Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/17/2018 01:16 PM
     2018 MR HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Meet - 12/15/2018 to 12/16/2018      
          2018 MR HDRO/TRI Fall SCY Invitational, Sanction #: 181211           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:24.82    2:23.96        
                  33.60     1:12.23 (38.63)     1:50.67 (38.44)     2:23.96 (33.29)
  2 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              2:39.87    2:33.89        
                  33.53     1:12.10 (38.57)     1:54.35 (42.25)     2:33.89 (39.54)
  3 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               2:37.77    2:35.18        
                  34.75     1:14.77 (40.02)     1:55.73 (40.96)     2:35.18 (39.45)
  4 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              2:41.77    2:37.53        
                  35.40     1:16.24 (40.84)     1:58.31 (42.07)     2:37.53 (39.22)
  5 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              2:41.49    2:39.24        
                  36.29     1:16.54 (40.25)     1:57.94 (41.40)     2:39.24 (41.30)
  6 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               2:50.00    2:44.18        
                  37.45     1:17.83 (40.38)     2:00.95 (43.12)     2:44.18 (43.23)
  7 Law, Isabella              9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:45.90        
                  39.61     1:22.62 (43.01)   2:45.90 (1:23.28)                    
  8 Corkery, Julia            10 MAKO-MR              2:52.25    2:52.83        
                  39.12     1:24.33 (45.21)     2:09.00 (44.67)     2:52.83 (43.83)
  9 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR              2:59.67    2:56.72        
                  40.18     1:25.08 (44.90)     2:11.44 (46.36)     2:56.72 (45.28)
 10 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:58.80        
                  40.67     1:26.40 (45.73)     2:13.00 (46.60)     2:58.80 (45.80)
 11 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:01.56        
                  40.83     1:24.94 (44.11)     2:12.59 (47.65)     3:01.56 (48.97)
 12 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR              3:07.22    3:02.22        
                  41.32     1:29.57 (48.25)     2:16.57 (47.00)     3:02.22 (45.65)
 13 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              2:56.28    3:04.66        
                  42.93     1:31.94 (49.01)     2:21.22 (49.28)     3:04.66 (43.44)
 14 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               3:03.30    3:06.91        
                  43.23     1:31.59 (48.36)     2:23.08 (51.49)     3:06.91 (43.83)
 15 Ehrlich, Allison          10 MAKO-MR              3:13.33    3:07.36        
                  42.29     1:30.91 (48.62)     2:20.71 (49.80)     3:07.36 (46.65)
 16 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:11.25        
                  44.88     1:34.96 (50.08)     2:24.80 (49.84)     3:11.25 (46.45)
 17 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              3:25.32    3:20.41        
                                1:38.19 ( )     2:31.30 (53.11)     3:20.41 (49.11)
 18 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:38.89        
                  46.40     1:43.82 (57.42)     2:43.38 (59.56)     3:38.89 (55.51)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    7:10.50    6:41.86        
                  35.12     1:15.36 (40.24)     1:57.38 (42.02)     2:38.82 (41.44)
        3:20.70 (41.88)     4:01.40 (40.70)     4:42.84 (41.44)     5:24.48 (41.64)
        6:04.95 (40.47)     6:41.86 (36.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.81    1:19.18        
                  38.67     1:19.18 (40.51)                                        
  2 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:24.36    1:22.34        
                  40.44     1:22.34 (41.90)                                        
  3 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:25.46    1:22.63        
                  38.50     1:22.63 (44.13)                                        
  4 Mazur, Katerina           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:24.46        
                  40.97     1:24.46 (43.49)                                        
  5 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              1:25.41    1:24.47        
                  41.25     1:24.47 (43.22)                                        
  6 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:23.57    1:24.68        
                  42.54     1:24.68 (42.14)                                        
  7 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:26.16        
                  41.73     1:26.16 (44.43)                                        
  8 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:25.69    1:26.34        
                  42.22     1:26.34 (44.12)                                        
  9 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:30.57    1:27.21        
                  42.91     1:27.21 (44.30)                                        
 10 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR              1:41.08    1:27.60        
                  43.54     1:27.60 (44.06)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR              1:32.66    1:27.63        
                  43.29     1:27.63 (44.34)                                        
 12 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               1:24.67    1:28.48        
                  41.87     1:28.48 (46.61)                                        
 13 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:35.94    1:28.91        
                  42.71     1:28.91 (46.20)                                        
 14 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:29.86    1:30.59        
                  44.47     1:30.59 (46.12)                                        
 15 Davidoff, Sadie           10 LIAC-MR              1:34.73    1:30.70        
                  44.91     1:30.70 (45.79)                                        
 16 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR              1:43.66    1:31.37        
                  43.89     1:31.37 (47.48)                                        
 17 Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR              1:29.99    1:31.81        
                  44.36     1:31.81 (47.45)                                        
 18 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:32.04        
                  44.63     1:32.04 (47.41)                                        
 19 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:38.90    1:32.36        
                  46.03     1:32.36 (46.33)                                        
 20 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:26.90    1:32.67        
                  44.47     1:32.67 (48.20)                                        
 21 Corkery, Julia            10 MAKO-MR              1:39.12    1:32.81        
                  45.55     1:32.81 (47.26)                                        
 22 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR              1:47.48    1:33.05        
                  44.25     1:33.05 (48.80)                                        
 23 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:39.88    1:33.47        
                  45.71     1:33.47 (47.76)                                        
 24 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.61        
                  44.92     1:33.61 (48.69)                                        
 25 Carss, Lola               10 ASAP-MR              1:31.77    1:34.26        
                  45.01     1:34.26 (49.25)                                        
 26 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR              1:37.55    1:34.45        
                  45.87     1:34.45 (48.58)                                        
 27 Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR              1:36.39    1:34.60        
                  45.29     1:34.60 (49.31)                                        
 28 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:32.45    1:34.66        
                  45.85     1:34.66 (48.81)                                        
 29 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR              1:33.75    1:35.40        
                  45.69     1:35.40 (49.71)                                        
 30 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR              1:34.54    1:35.53        
                  46.94     1:35.53 (48.59)                                        
 31 Sy, Reana                 10 LIAC-MR              1:42.67    1:35.87        
                  47.36     1:35.87 (48.51)                                        
 32 Kearney, Antonia           9 LIAC-MR              1:38.87    1:36.46        
                  46.84     1:36.46 (49.62)                                        
 33 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.41    1:37.02        
                  46.32     1:37.02 (50.70)                                        
 34 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR              1:42.37    1:37.28        
                  46.13     1:37.28 (51.15)                                        
 35 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR              1:44.41    1:38.37        
                  48.34     1:38.37 (50.03)                                        
 36 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:40.78    1:39.07        
                  47.24     1:39.07 (51.83)                                        
 37 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR              1:48.08    1:39.28        
                  47.40     1:39.28 (51.88)                                        
 38 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR              1:39.95    1:40.20        
                  48.80     1:40.20 (51.40)                                        
 39 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR              1:36.00    1:40.39        
                  49.26     1:40.39 (51.13)                                        
 40 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.74    1:41.69        
                  49.72     1:41.69 (51.97)                                        
 41 So, Angelina              10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.43        
 42 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR               1:49.98    1:43.21        
                  47.77     1:43.21 (55.44)                                        
 43 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.53    1:44.81        
 44 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              1:47.53    1:45.36        
                  51.72     1:45.36 (53.64)                                        
 45 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR               1:48.54    1:45.43        
                  52.59     1:45.43 (52.84)                                        
 46 Otoya, Juliana             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.81    1:45.89        
 47 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              1:47.45    1:46.00        
                  49.62     1:46.00 (56.38)                                        
 48 Stubbs, Riann              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.43    1:48.82        
                  50.14     1:48.82 (58.68)                                        
 49 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              2:01.16    1:51.56        
 50 Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:53.52        
                  54.49     1:53.52 (59.03)                                        
 51 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:56.80    1:54.59        
                  55.68     1:54.59 (58.91)                                        
 52 Shtaynberg, Isabelle      10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:55.11        
                  51.76   1:55.11 (1:03.35)                                        
 53 Joseph, Tathiana          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.21        
                  54.92   1:55.21 (1:00.29)                                        
 54 Sarmina, Isabelle         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:56.07        
                  56.99     1:56.07 (59.08)                                        
 55 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR              1:59.38    2:00.47        
                  56.96   2:00.47 (1:03.51)                                        
 56 Forie, Leah                9 LIAC-MR              2:06.50    2:01.97        
                  59.37   2:01.97 (1:02.60)                                        
 57 DeRosa, Leah               9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.37        
                1:05.35   2:13.37 (1:08.02)                                        
 58 Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR              2:12.21    2:14.65        
                1:04.84   2:14.65 (1:09.81)                                        
 59 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR              2:33.42    2:19.51        
                1:04.31   2:19.51 (1:15.20)                                        
 60 Malhotra, Adiya           10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:29.24        
                1:07.54   2:29.24 (1:21.70)                                        
 -- Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:30.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.38          DQ (46.89)                                        
 -- Rubin, Hailey              9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:05.57        DQ (1:09.28)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:19.92    1:22.15        
                  38.42     1:22.15 (43.73)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.84    1:25.27        
                  40.56     1:25.27 (44.71)                                        
  3 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:30.09        
                  41.67     1:30.09 (48.42)                                        
  4 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:39.17    1:36.55        
                  45.78     1:36.55 (50.77)                                        
  5 Corkery, Julia            10 MAKO-MR              1:36.30    1:37.25        
                  46.14     1:37.25 (51.11)                                        
  6 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              1:40.31    1:38.92        
                  46.16     1:38.92 (52.76)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR              1:41.89    1:40.54        
                  47.80     1:40.54 (52.74)                                        
  7 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR              1:40.35    1:40.54        
                  47.89     1:40.54 (52.65)                                        
  9 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.98        
                  49.17     1:40.98 (51.81)                                        
 10 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.30        
                  48.84     1:41.30 (52.46)                                        
 11 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.68        
 12 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.81        
                  50.44     1:43.81 (53.37)                                        
 13 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:53.10    1:44.27        
                  49.43     1:44.27 (54.84)                                        
 14 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR              1:49.49    1:44.82        
                  51.09     1:44.82 (53.73)                                        
 15 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR               1:42.41    1:45.26        
                  49.70     1:45.26 (55.56)                                        
 16 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               1:44.25    1:45.67        
                  50.14     1:45.67 (55.53)                                        
 17 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:48.87    1:46.35        
                  50.06     1:46.35 (56.29)                                        
 18 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.46        
                  51.21     1:48.46 (57.25)                                        
 19 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:49.46        
                  51.70     1:49.46 (57.76)                                        
 20 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR              2:07.00    1:49.77        
                  51.36     1:49.77 (58.41)                                        
 21 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR          1:50.54    1:50.22        
                  51.86     1:50.22 (58.36)                                        
 22 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:50.64        
                  51.74     1:50.64 (58.90)                                        
 23 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:51.10    1:51.48        
                  51.82     1:51.48 (59.66)                                        
 24 Davidoff, Sadie           10 LIAC-MR              2:08.78    1:51.58        
                  53.82     1:51.58 (57.76)                                        
 25 Tebbe, Clementine         10 BKR-MR               1:54.04    1:52.28        
                  54.30     1:52.28 (57.98)                                        
 26 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:51.72    1:52.81        
                  51.13   1:52.81 (1:01.68)                                        
 27 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:54.43        
                  54.42   1:54.43 (1:00.01)                                        
 28 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:52.95    1:54.64        
                  54.28   1:54.64 (1:00.36)                                        
 29 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:55.48        
                  51.95   1:55.48 (1:03.53)                                        
 30 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR              1:55.55    1:57.11        
                  54.38   1:57.11 (1:02.73)                                        
 31 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR              1:57.22    1:59.08        
                  57.26   1:59.08 (1:01.82)                                        
 31 Law, Isabella              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.08        
                  57.08   1:59.08 (1:02.00)                                        
 33 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR               1:58.61    1:59.46        
                  57.04   1:59.46 (1:02.42)                                        
 34 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:59.47        
                  56.61   1:59.47 (1:02.86)                                        
 35 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR              1:55.35    1:59.64        
                  57.30   1:59.64 (1:02.34)                                        
 36 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.52        
                  58.63   2:00.52 (1:01.89)                                        
 37 Dultsev, Alexandra         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.90    2:01.25        
                  56.41   2:01.25 (1:04.84)                                        
 38 Lescott, Hannah           10 GAEL-MR              2:02.32    2:02.52        
                  56.79   2:02.52 (1:05.73)                                        
 39 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR          2:11.71    2:09.01        
                  59.73   2:09.01 (1:09.28)                                        
 40 Malhotra, Adiya           10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:15.42        
 41 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              2:23.79    2:17.84        
                1:04.23   2:17.84 (1:13.61)                                        
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              2:06.91         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  59.92        DQ (1:09.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.46    1:12.39        
                  34.82     1:12.39 (37.57)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:15.20    1:16.97        
                  34.38     1:16.97 (42.59)                                        
  3 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:34.94    1:33.43        
                  41.28     1:33.43 (52.15)                                        
  4 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:38.18    1:35.90        
                  46.02     1:35.90 (49.88)                                        
  5 Mazur, Katerina           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.21    1:36.61        
                  43.02     1:36.61 (53.59)                                        
  6 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:44.60        
                  46.05     1:44.60 (58.55)                                        
  7 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              2:00.36    1:50.98        
                  52.40     1:50.98 (58.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:59.84    2:41.74        
                  34.82     1:18.32 (43.50)     2:08.10 (49.78)     2:41.74 (33.64)
  2 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              2:47.57    2:46.35        
                  35.97     1:15.61 (39.64)     2:07.63 (52.02)     2:46.35 (38.72)
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              2:59.95    2:49.65        
                  37.63     1:21.56 (43.93)     2:09.48 (47.92)     2:49.65 (40.17)
  4 Lin, Angelina             10 GATE-MR              2:57.00    2:59.79        
                  38.96     1:23.78 (44.82)     2:16.69 (52.91)     2:59.79 (43.10)
  5 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:00.67        
                  38.10     1:24.37 (46.27)     2:21.11 (56.74)     3:00.67 (39.56)
  6 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              3:12.35    3:17.90        
                                1:41.48 ( )     2:33.85 (52.37)     3:17.90 (44.05)
  7 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               3:21.46    3:23.13        
                  46.06     1:36.75 (50.69)   2:37.84 (1:01.09)     3:23.13 (45.29)
  8 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:25.87        
                                1:45.36 ( )     2:42.23 (56.87)     3:25.87 (43.64)
  9 Carss, Lola               10 ASAP-MR              3:28.84    3:30.55        
                  49.02     1:41.88 (52.86)   2:45.88 (1:04.00)     3:30.55 (44.67)
 -- Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR              3:38.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                27.69  10&U AAAA
                28.89  10&U AAA
                30.19  10&U AA
                31.39  10&U A
                35.19  10&U BB
                38.89  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                28.55      28.69 AAA    
  2 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 33.00      31.13 A      
  3 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                32.19      31.27 A      
  4 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 32.78      32.39 BB     
  5 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                34.18      33.07 BB     
  6 Corkery, Julia            10 MAKO-MR                35.48      33.73 BB     
  7 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                33.04      33.83 BB     
  8 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                33.41      34.19 BB     
  9 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 37.84      34.37 BB     
 10 Siegel, Alex               8 LIAC-MR                34.95      34.55 BB     
 11 Law, Isabella              9 LIAC-MR                34.79      34.62 BB     
 12 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                34.10      34.64 BB     
 13 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR                35.79      34.78 BB     
 14 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR                35.57      34.86 BB     
 15 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                35.43      34.88 BB     
 16 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR                 35.00      34.98 BB     
 17 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR                36.54      35.13 BB     
 18 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR            40.50      35.28 B      
 19 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                35.33      35.57 B      
 20 Kong, Alicia               9 LIAC-MR                35.27      35.79 B      
 21 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            50.09      35.80 B      
 22 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                38.12      35.87 B      
 23 Dultsev, Alexandra         9 Shy-Mr-MR              37.00      35.90 B      
 24 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR                37.36      36.14 B      
 25 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                36.13      36.18 B      
 26 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                36.19      36.22 B      
 27 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR                36.08      36.31 B      
 28 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                36.26      36.32 B      
 28 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR                36.99      36.32 B      
 30 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR                37.71      36.38 B      
 31 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                37.24      36.49 B      
 32 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                37.73      36.51 B      
 32 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 38.05      36.51 B      
 34 Ehrlich, Allison          10 MAKO-MR                37.78      36.61 B      
 35 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR                35.44      36.66 B      
 36 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                40.05      36.91 B      
 37 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                37.42      36.97 B      
 38 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                37.77      37.33 B      
 39 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR                37.61      37.68 B      
 40 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR                38.87      37.80 B      
 41 Davidoff, Sadie           10 LIAC-MR                36.99      37.81 B      
 42 Anzurez, Olivia            9 TRI-MR                 37.32      37.90 B      
 43 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                38.01      38.01 B      
 44 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                39.37      38.10 B      
 45 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR                 37.51      38.14 B      
 46 Robinson, Amanda          10 TRI$-MR                41.03      38.32 B      
 47 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR                39.40      38.66 B      
 48 Lescott, Hannah           10 GAEL-MR                43.07      38.86 B      
 49 Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR                41.06      38.90        
 49 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                38.41      38.90        
 51 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR                38.08      39.00        
 52 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                40.78      39.43        
 53 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR                45.06      39.45        
 54 Kearney, Antonia           9 LIAC-MR                37.94      39.49        
 55 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      39.96        
 56 Ahlborn, Lily             10 TRI-MR                 45.00      40.04        
 57 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR                 43.35      40.11        
 58 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                40.76      40.29        
 59 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            41.12      40.44        
 60 Ketterhagen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR                39.54      40.87        
 61 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR                39.51      40.97        
 62 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR                40.30      41.22        
 63 Gasper, Maya               8 RedTails-MR            50.09      41.25        
 64 Sy, Reana                 10 LIAC-MR                39.25      41.71        
 64 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR                40.12      41.71        
 66 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                44.03      42.35        
 67 Simons, Ashley             8 LIAC-MR                40.34      42.62        
 68 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                44.58      42.76        
 69 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR                43.65      43.21        
 70 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR            51.37      43.45        
 71 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR                 44.17      43.46        
 72 Serrano, Sophia            8 TRI$-MR                44.26      43.96        
 73 Mangiafridda, Nicasia      9 GAEL-MR                40.41      44.01        
 74 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR                42.87      44.27        
 75 Chu, Allison               9 LIAC-MR                43.85      44.39        
 76 Criscillo, Gabby           9 GAEL-MR                43.08      44.57        
 77 Convery, Elly              9 GAEL-MR                50.26      44.96        
 78 Bach, Caitlin              8 GAEL-MR                45.98      45.62        
 79 Tremeer, Calla             8 ASAP-MR                47.29      45.93        
 80 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                44.88      46.11        
 81 Joseph, Tathiana          10 LIAC-MR                46.41      46.44        
 82 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            49.37      47.20        
 83 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR                45.27      47.66        
 84 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                46.08      47.84        
 85 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR                57.14      48.30        
 86 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT      48.35        
 87 Keane, Olivia              7 LIAC-MR                47.64      48.37        
 88 Bassani, Eliana            8 GAEL-MR                50.32      48.39        
 89 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                   NT      48.78        
 90 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                47.23      48.81        
 91 Walker, Anna               8 GAEL-MR                49.21      49.46        
 92 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                46.95      49.91        
 93 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                45.19      50.47        
 94 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR                54.69      50.75        
 95 Malhotra, Adiya           10 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.42        
 96 Brodetskiy, Evelyn         8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      51.56        
 97 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR                52.90      52.89        
 98 O'Keefe, Brynne            7 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.30        
 99 DeRosa, Leah               9 LIAC-MR                52.11      53.56        
100 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR                57.88      53.74        
101 Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR                57.67      54.12        
102 Richards, Ken              8 BKR-MR                 48.73      54.21        
103 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.39        
104 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                   NT      54.45        
105 D'Angelo, Gabby            8 GAEL-MR                51.69      55.71        
106 Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:03.98        
107 Joshi, Simran              6 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:04.46        
108 Withana, Kavya             9 GAEL-MR              1:05.32    1:09.53        
109 Convery, Milly             6 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:12.21        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  10&U AAAA
              1:04.19  10&U AAA
              1:07.29  10&U AA
              1:10.49  10&U A
              1:19.99  10&U BB
              1:29.59  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.29    1:02.21 AAA    
                  30.26     1:02.21 (31.95)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:05.58    1:04.33 AA     
                  30.57     1:04.33 (33.76)                                        
  3 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              1:11.03    1:09.93 A      
                  32.66     1:09.93 (37.27)                                        
  4 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:11.79    1:10.80 BB     
                  33.05     1:10.80 (37.75)                                        
  5 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               1:11.82    1:11.93 BB     
                  33.67     1:11.93 (38.26)                                        
  6 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:16.98    1:13.25 BB     
                  33.98     1:13.25 (39.27)                                        
  7 Siegel, Alex               8 LIAC-MR              1:14.39    1:13.28 BB     
                  35.43     1:13.28 (37.85)                                        
  8 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:35.21    1:14.43 BB     
                  34.34     1:14.43 (40.09)                                        
  9 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:15.28 BB     
                  36.17     1:15.28 (39.11)                                        
 10 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:15.58 BB     
                  35.51     1:15.58 (40.07)                                        
 11 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:14.94    1:15.87 BB     
                  36.81     1:15.87 (39.06)                                        
 12 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:19.19    1:16.90 BB     
                  36.06     1:16.90 (40.84)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:22.17    1:17.24 BB     
                  38.21     1:17.24 (39.03)                                        
 14 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR              1:18.07    1:17.35 BB     
                  36.43     1:17.35 (40.92)                                        
 15 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:18.45 BB     
                  37.18     1:18.45 (41.27)                                        
 16 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:19.60    1:19.21 BB     
                  37.98     1:19.21 (41.23)                                        
 17 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR              1:22.77    1:20.18 B      
                  39.50     1:20.18 (40.68)                                        
 18 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               1:21.57    1:20.32 B      
                  37.51     1:20.32 (42.81)                                        
 19 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:21.30 B      
                  39.02     1:21.30 (42.28)                                        
 20 Davidoff, Sadie           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:21.32 B      
                  39.60     1:21.32 (41.72)                                        
 21 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              1:39.21    1:21.38 B      
                  38.19     1:21.38 (43.19)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR              1:22.92    1:21.72 B      
                  38.96     1:21.72 (42.76)                                        
 23 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:21.75 B      
                  38.89     1:21.75 (42.86)                                        
 24 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR              1:20.74    1:21.92 B      
                  37.77     1:21.92 (44.15)                                        
 25 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:22.01 B      
                  38.03     1:22.01 (43.98)                                        
 26 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:26.16    1:22.39 B      
                  39.34     1:22.39 (43.05)                                        
 27 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:30.68    1:22.87 B      
                  39.66     1:22.87 (43.21)                                        
 28 Metrano, Sydnie           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:22.96 B      
                  40.08     1:22.96 (42.88)                                        
 29 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:34.23    1:23.19 B      
                  38.25     1:23.19 (44.94)                                        
 30 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR              1:22.36    1:23.44 B      
                  39.09     1:23.44 (44.35)                                        
 31 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:19.67    1:23.93 B      
                  39.90     1:23.93 (44.03)                                        
 32 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               1:28.64    1:23.97 B      
                  38.44     1:23.97 (45.53)                                        
 33 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:23.58    1:24.22 B      
                  40.01     1:24.22 (44.21)                                        
 34 Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR              1:21.78    1:24.23 B      
                  39.99     1:24.23 (44.24)                                        
 35 Baran, Joanna             10 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:24.25 B      
                  40.11     1:24.25 (44.14)                                        
 36 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 TRI$-MR              1:47.74    1:24.28 B      
                  38.92     1:24.28 (45.36)                                        
 37 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:24.36 B      
                  41.16     1:24.36 (43.20)                                        
 38 So, Angelina              10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.49 B      
                  40.00     1:24.49 (44.49)                                        
 39 Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR              1:31.07    1:24.52 B      
                  39.46     1:24.52 (45.06)                                        
 40 Carss, Lola               10 ASAP-MR              1:21.72    1:24.63 B      
                  39.05     1:24.63 (45.58)                                        
 41 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR              1:32.21    1:24.65 B      
                  39.64     1:24.65 (45.01)                                        
 42 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR              1:34.23    1:24.76 B      
                  38.63     1:24.76 (46.13)                                        
 43 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:51.92    1:25.07 B      
                  39.06     1:25.07 (46.01)                                        
 44 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.65    1:25.16 B      
                  39.73     1:25.16 (45.43)                                        
 45 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR          1:27.13    1:25.32 B      
                  39.35     1:25.32 (45.97)                                        
 46 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR              1:26.99    1:25.70 B      
                  39.10     1:25.70 (46.60)                                        
 46 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.93    1:25.70 B      
                  41.53     1:25.70 (44.17)                                        
 48 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:23.07    1:25.96 B      
                  40.31     1:25.96 (45.65)                                        
 49 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR              1:26.23    1:26.57 B      
                  40.89     1:26.57 (45.68)                                        
 50 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:26.97 B      
                  40.93     1:26.97 (46.04)                                        
 51 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR              1:27.86    1:27.12 B      
                  40.65     1:27.12 (46.47)                                        
 52 Kearney, Antonia           9 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:27.44 B      
                  39.75     1:27.44 (47.69)                                        
 53 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR               1:26.17    1:27.49 B      
                  40.26     1:27.49 (47.23)                                        
 54 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              1:32.17    1:28.11 B      
                  41.97     1:28.11 (46.14)                                        
 55 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              1:32.40    1:28.21 B      
                  38.84     1:28.21 (49.37)                                        
 56 Otoya, Juliana             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:28.63 B      
                  40.78     1:28.63 (47.85)                                        
 57 Simons, Ashley             8 LIAC-MR              1:42.44    1:29.11 B      
                  42.26     1:29.11 (46.85)                                        
 58 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR              1:34.99    1:29.27 B      
                  42.33     1:29.27 (46.94)                                        
 59 Sy, Reana                 10 LIAC-MR              1:32.78    1:29.85        
                  42.28     1:29.85 (47.57)                                        
 60 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:30.09        
                  39.87     1:30.09 (50.22)                                        
 61 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR               1:35.03    1:31.81        
                  42.99     1:31.81 (48.82)                                        
 62 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:34.16    1:32.48        
                  42.94     1:32.48 (49.54)                                        
 62 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:32.48        
                  43.38     1:32.48 (49.10)                                        
 64 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:38.52    1:33.17        
                  42.44     1:33.17 (50.73)                                        
 65 Shtaynberg, Isabelle      10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:34.39        
 66 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR              1:33.35    1:35.46        
                  47.08     1:35.46 (48.38)                                        
 67 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               1:35.06    1:35.62        
                  46.28     1:35.62 (49.34)                                        
 68 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:29.91    1:36.22        
                  42.23     1:36.22 (53.99)                                        
 68 Sarmina, Isabelle         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.22        
                  44.45     1:36.22 (51.77)                                        
 70 Maguire, Elizabeth         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.23    1:38.36        
                  45.60     1:38.36 (52.76)                                        
 71 Graham, Calliope           7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.09        
                  45.57     1:40.09 (54.52)                                        
 72 Tremeer, Calla             8 ASAP-MR              1:41.45    1:40.52        
                  46.26     1:40.52 (54.26)                                        
 73 Stubbs, Riann              9 LIAC-MR              1:42.51    1:40.82        
 74 Chu, Allison               9 LIAC-MR              1:57.82    1:42.48        
                  46.34     1:42.48 (56.14)                                        
 75 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR              1:55.01    1:42.69        
                  47.51     1:42.69 (55.18)                                        
 76 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:46.42    1:43.59        
 77 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:44.91        
                  45.50     1:44.91 (59.41)                                        
 78 Joseph, Tathiana          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.13        
                  47.92     1:46.13 (58.21)                                        
 79 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:44.05    1:46.29        
                  48.98     1:46.29 (57.31)                                        
 80 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              2:00.67    1:46.73        
                  51.12     1:46.73 (55.61)                                        
 81 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:52.75    1:47.64        
                  48.87     1:47.64 (58.77)                                        
 82 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:48.46        
                  50.46     1:48.46 (58.00)                                        
 83 Forie, Leah                9 LIAC-MR              1:48.34    1:50.95        
                  53.07     1:50.95 (57.88)                                        
 84 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:49.34    1:51.53        
                  53.20     1:51.53 (58.33)                                        
 85 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR              1:53.83    1:51.95        
                  49.69   1:51.95 (1:02.26)                                        
 86 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR              1:47.95    1:53.05        
 87 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:53.27        
                  52.10   1:53.27 (1:01.17)                                        
 88 DeRosa, Leah               9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.55        
                  51.95   1:53.55 (1:01.60)                                        
 89 Brodetskiy, Evelyn         8 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    1:55.00        
                  51.96   1:55.00 (1:03.04)                                        
 90 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:56.89        
                  50.78   1:56.89 (1:06.11)                                        
 91 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:57.25        
                  53.23   1:57.25 (1:04.02)                                        
 92 Richards, Ken              8 BKR-MR               1:55.15    1:57.45        
                  53.57   1:57.45 (1:03.88)                                        
 93 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:57.86        
                  56.15   1:57.86 (1:01.71)                                        
 94 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR              2:15.92    1:57.87        
                  53.98   1:57.87 (1:03.89)                                        
 95 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR          1:45.63    1:58.58        
                  53.18   1:58.58 (1:05.40)                                        
 96 Sacoulas, Sophia           9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:58.61        
 97 Rubin, Hailey              9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.05        
                  55.49   2:03.05 (1:07.56)                                        
 98 Dodd, Delancey             8 BKR-MR               2:19.20    2:06.67        
                  59.94   2:06.67 (1:06.73)                                        
 99 Malhotra, Adiya           10 NYCC-MR              2:30.30    2:10.98        
100 Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR              2:19.32    2:13.80        
                1:02.19   2:13.80 (1:11.61)                                        
101 Antonson, Tallulah         8 ASAP-MR              2:19.30    2:15.33        
                1:01.51   2:15.33 (1:13.82)                                        
 -- Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  48.97          DQ (56.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                31.59  10&U AAAA
                33.29  10&U AAA
                34.99  10&U AA
                36.69  10&U A
                41.89  10&U BB
                46.99  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Katerina           10 LIAC-MR                39.62      37.78 BB     
  2 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 40.09      37.99 BB     
  3 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                38.15      38.10 BB     
  4 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                37.83      38.14 BB     
  5 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                37.84      38.39 BB     
  6 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                41.46      40.52 BB     
  7 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 39.56      40.79 BB     
  8 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                47.75      40.87 BB     
  9 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR                39.34      40.95 BB     
 10 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR                42.60      40.97 BB     
 11 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                40.48      41.07 BB     
 12 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                40.27      41.26 BB     
 13 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                42.63      41.57 BB     
 14 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                42.94      41.76 BB     
 15 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                42.06      42.39 B      
 16 Siegel, Alex               8 LIAC-MR                39.64      42.47 B      
 17 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR                42.89      42.80 B      
 18 Kong, Alicia               9 LIAC-MR                43.11      42.90 B      
 19 Robinson, Amanda          10 TRI$-MR                46.82      43.26 B      
 20 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                43.77      43.46 B      
 21 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            55.09      43.47 B      
 22 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                43.55      43.54 B      
 23 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR                45.42      43.60 B      
 24 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                42.47      44.18 B      
 25 Corkery, Julia            10 MAKO-MR                42.51      44.20 B      
 26 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT      44.21 B      
 27 Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR                44.62      44.22 B      
 28 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                42.52      44.31 B      
 29 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                43.76      44.50 B      
 30 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR                43.69      44.54 B      
 31 Ehrlich, Allison          10 MAKO-MR                45.74      44.67 B      
 32 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                45.51      44.86 B      
 33 Anzurez, Olivia            9 TRI-MR                 44.87      45.00 B      
 34 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                43.87      45.07 B      
 35 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR                43.22      45.11 B      
 36 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR                44.52      45.16 B      
 37 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                42.94      45.48 B      
 38 Kearney, Antonia           9 LIAC-MR                45.53      45.54 B      
 39 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR                41.95      45.60 B      
 39 Sy, Reana                 10 LIAC-MR                46.02      45.60 B      
 41 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR                44.28      45.66 B      
 42 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                47.29      45.83 B      
 43 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR            48.72      46.42 B      
 44 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.53 B      
 45 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR                47.45      47.16        
 46 Simons, Ashley             8 LIAC-MR                45.16      47.58        
 47 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR                47.87      47.66        
 48 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR                45.02      48.02        
 49 Chu, Allison               9 LIAC-MR                49.27      48.54        
 49 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                49.87      48.54        
 51 Lescott, Hannah           10 GAEL-MR                53.21      48.70        
 52 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                51.94      48.94        
 53 Dultsev, Alexandra         9 Shy-Mr-MR              39.90      49.49        
 54 Joseph, Tathiana          10 LIAC-MR                55.19      49.92        
 55 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT      50.08        
 56 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR                51.29      50.27        
 57 Convery, Elly              9 GAEL-MR                56.33      50.29        
 58 Ketterhagen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR                47.04      50.55        
 59 Mangiafridda, Nicasia      9 GAEL-MR                46.37      50.57        
 60 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            47.39      50.93        
 61 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR              1:00.99      51.36        
 62 Tremeer, Calla             8 ASAP-MR                48.79      51.71        
 63 D'Angelo, Gabby            8 GAEL-MR                55.72      52.60        
 64 Gasper, Maya               8 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.63        
 65 Walker, Anna               8 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.94        
 66 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                50.31      53.25        
 67 Serrano, Sophia            8 TRI$-MR                50.15      53.43        
 68 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                50.69      53.49        
 69 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                52.39      53.63        
 70 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR            52.27      53.78        
 71 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR                52.81      53.93        
 72 Criscillo, Gabby           9 GAEL-MR                47.69      54.45        
 73 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                51.70      54.64        
 74 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR                 57.75      55.02        
 75 Keane, Olivia              7 LIAC-MR                53.98      55.45        
 76 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                52.59      55.72        
 77 Withana, Kavya             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.60        
 78 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:00.72      57.60        
 79 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                   NT      57.62        
 80 Bassani, Eliana            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      57.98        
 81 Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR                59.11      59.26        
 82 Richards, Ken              8 BKR-MR               1:02.85      59.89        
 83 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR                59.18    1:00.09        
 84 Convery, Milly             6 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.34        
 85 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                55.15    1:00.49        
 86 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:00.78        
 87 Brodetskiy, Evelyn         8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18    1:00.83        
 88 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR                56.33    1:00.92        
 89 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:01.34        
 90 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR                52.38    1:02.04        
 91 DeRosa, Leah               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.18    1:02.91        
 92 Bach, Caitlin              8 GAEL-MR                55.71    1:03.65        
 93 O'Keefe, Brynne            7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.93        
 94 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR              1:04.79    1:07.02        
 95 Malhotra, Adiya           10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.12        
 96 Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:17.20        
 -- Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 38.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                35.99  10&U AAAA
                37.99  10&U AAA
                39.89  10&U AA
                41.79  10&U A
                47.49  10&U BB
                53.29  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                36.94      35.88 AAAA   
  2 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                43.55      40.39 A      
  3 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                42.61      42.25 BB     
  4 Lin, Angelina             10 GATE-MR                41.21      42.69 BB     
  5 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 44.13      44.84 BB     
  6 Corkery, Julia            10 MAKO-MR                44.13      44.91 BB     
  7 Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR                46.05      45.83 BB     
  8 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                46.54      46.02 BB     
  9 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                48.17      46.28 BB     
 10 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR                49.07      46.43 BB     
 11 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR                46.73      46.54 BB     
 12 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                48.70      46.80 BB     
 13 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                49.37      46.92 BB     
 14 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR                46.20      47.29 BB     
 15 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 49.61      47.76 B      
 16 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                48.87      47.78 B      
 17 Siegel, Alex               8 LIAC-MR                48.13      48.48 B      
 18 Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR                50.65      48.49 B      
 19 Baran, Joanna             10 GATE-MR                46.00      48.52 B      
 20 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                49.02      48.78 B      
 21 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                49.50      49.45 B      
 22 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR            53.51      49.59 B      
 23 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR                59.27      49.62 B      
 24 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                55.70      49.85 B      
 25 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                51.35      49.86 B      
 26 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR                50.30      49.89 B      
 27 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.91 B      
 28 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            51.75      50.06 B      
 29 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                51.85      50.16 B      
 30 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                56.35      50.21 B      
 31 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                50.61      50.59 B      
 32 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR                49.28      50.67 B      
 33 So, Angelina              10 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.99 B      
 34 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR                57.63      51.16 B      
 35 Mazur, Katerina           10 LIAC-MR                53.52      51.21 B      
 36 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                58.75      51.41 B      
 37 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR                48.42      51.70 B      
 38 Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR                 55.00      51.87 B      
 39 Sarmina, Isabelle         10 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.98 B      
 40 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                51.81      52.39 B      
 41 Simons, Ashley             8 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.50 B      
 42 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 TRI$-MR                54.31      52.61 B      
 43 Metrano, Sydnie           10 LIAC-MR                51.65      52.80 B      
 44 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                51.74      53.06 B      
 45 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR                53.17      53.12 B      
 46 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR                50.21      53.51        
 47 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                49.58      53.69        
 48 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                51.62      54.67        
 49 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.91        
 50 Sy, Reana                 10 LIAC-MR                55.01      54.97        
 51 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR                52.92      55.65        
 52 Joseph, Tathiana          10 LIAC-MR                58.41      55.84        
 53 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 55.33      56.45        
 54 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR                56.07      56.52        
 55 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR                58.39      56.82        
 56 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                54.79      56.97        
 57 Kearney, Antonia           9 LIAC-MR                59.63      57.25        
 58 Otoya, Juliana             9 LIAC-MR                58.61      57.86        
 59 Maguire, Elizabeth         9 LIAC-MR                56.67      58.27        
 60 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR            57.91      58.45        
 61 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR                 55.00      58.51        
 62 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR                57.14      58.87        
 63 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      58.95        
 64 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR              1:01.03      59.02        
 65 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:07.51      59.29        
 66 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT      59.38        
 67 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      59.57        
 68 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                   NT      59.71        
 69 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                54.96    1:00.03        
 70 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:00.04        
 71 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.31        
 72 Chu, Allison               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.46    1:00.35        
 73 Sacoulas, Sophia           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.65        
 74 Tremeer, Calla             8 ASAP-MR                59.97    1:00.69        
 75 Shtaynberg, Isabelle      10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:00.74        
 76 Stubbs, Riann              9 LIAC-MR              1:06.12    1:01.48        
 77 DeRosa, Leah               9 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:01.82        
 78 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.06        
 79 Gasper, Maya               8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.81        
 80 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.33        
 81 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:03.35        
 82 Antonson, Tallulah         8 ASAP-MR              1:05.39    1:04.33        
 83 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:04.69        
 84 Rubin, Hailey              9 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:05.22        
 85 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:07.06    1:08.80        
 86 Forie, Leah                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:08.81        
 87 Richards, Ken              8 BKR-MR               1:04.36    1:09.10        
 88 Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR              1:09.02    1:13.41        
 89 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                57.48    1:18.08        
 -- Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              1:14.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brodetskiy, Evelyn         8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malhotra, Adiya           10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                49.57         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                58.26         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              1:04.02         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Dodd, Delancey             8 BKR-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                59.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:00.37         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                30.59  10&U AAAA
                32.49  10&U AAA
                34.39  10&U AA
                36.19  10&U A
                41.79  10&U BB
                47.39  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                32.30      31.24 AAA    
  2 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                33.15      33.09 AA     
  3 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 37.36      35.63 A      
  4 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR                36.61      36.77 BB     
  5 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 39.08      36.81 BB     
  6 Lin, Angelina             10 GATE-MR                38.75      36.92 BB     
  7 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                39.21      37.86 BB     
  8 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                38.77      38.40 BB     
  9 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                40.73      38.93 BB     
 10 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 41.28      39.17 BB     
 11 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                41.70      39.88 BB     
 12 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 42.69      40.08 BB     
 13 Mazur, Katerina           10 LIAC-MR                41.01      40.23 BB     
 14 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR                42.67      40.68 BB     
 15 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                41.42      40.84 BB     
 16 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                42.34      41.80 B      
 16 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR                 40.00      41.80 B      
 18 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                43.14      42.02 B      
 19 Corkery, Julia            10 MAKO-MR                45.64      42.04 B      
 20 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                41.78      42.82 B      
 21 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                44.58      42.87 B      
 22 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR                45.14      43.34 B      
 23 So, Angelina              10 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.74 B      
 24 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR                45.65      44.48 B      
 25 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                50.25      44.55 B      
 26 Siegel, Alex               8 LIAC-MR                44.21      45.09 B      
 27 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR                45.21      45.45 B      
 28 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR                43.50      45.48 B      
 29 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                59.08      45.50 B      
 30 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                46.12      45.81 B      
 31 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.43 B      
 32 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 43.84      46.58 B      
 33 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR                44.12      46.72 B      
 34 Carss, Lola               10 ASAP-MR                45.00      47.84        
 35 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                57.28      47.93        
 36 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                54.56      48.03        
 37 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR                46.94      48.37        
 38 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      48.41        
 39 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            46.50      48.43        
 40 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR                 40.00      48.56        
 41 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                46.48      48.74        
 42 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR                46.49      48.82        
 43 Baran, Joanna             10 GATE-MR                47.00      49.27        
 44 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR                48.74      49.43        
 45 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR            58.18      49.66        
 46 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR                   NT      49.85        
 47 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      50.56        
 48 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                   NT      50.72        
 49 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR                   NT      50.92        
 50 Simons, Ashley             8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.10        
 51 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                48.29      51.88        
 52 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                   NT      52.17        
 53 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                54.23      53.06        
 54 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                57.15      53.11        
 55 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR                 58.48      54.11        
 56 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR                54.11      54.79        
 57 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR                52.99      54.94        
 58 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                   NT      54.99        
 59 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      55.17        
 60 Maguire, Elizabeth         9 LIAC-MR                57.99      56.08        
 61 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                48.84      56.65        
 62 Tremeer, Calla             8 ASAP-MR                57.38      57.55        
 63 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.09        
 64 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                   NT      58.66        
 65 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                59.86      59.35        
 66 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                   NT      59.69        
 67 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:00.20        
 68 Gasper, Maya               8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:00.95        
 69 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR          1:04.77    1:00.99        
 70 Chu, Allison               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.31        
 71 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                55.14    1:01.55        
 72 Graham, Calliope           7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:01.79        
 73 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR              1:00.22    1:03.47        
 74 Antonson, Tallulah         8 ASAP-MR              1:03.49    1:05.82        
 75 Sarmina, Isabelle         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:06.92        
 76 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR               NT    1:09.46        
 77 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.34        
 78 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:16.48        
 79 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR              1:02.31    1:16.97        
 -- Sacoulas, Sophia           9 LIAC-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Brodetskiy, Evelyn         8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
              1:09.79  10&U AAAA
              1:13.49  10&U AAA
              1:17.09  10&U AA
              1:20.79  10&U A
              1:31.69  10&U BB
              1:42.59  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.76    1:13.20 AAA    
                  35.60     1:13.20 (37.60)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:15.14    1:15.12 AA     
                  35.65     1:15.12 (39.47)                                        
  3 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:22.54    1:20.56 A      
                  36.74     1:20.56 (43.82)                                        
  4 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              2:00.59    1:20.75 A      
                  37.09     1:20.75 (43.66)                                        
  5 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:23.39    1:22.45 BB     
                  37.37     1:22.45 (45.08)                                        
  6 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:25.93 BB     
                  40.59     1:25.93 (45.34)                                        
  7 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               1:23.18    1:26.03 BB     
                  37.37     1:26.03 (48.66)                                        
  8 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:26.43 BB     
                  40.77     1:26.43 (45.66)                                        
  9 Siegel, Alex               8 LIAC-MR              1:31.58    1:26.63 BB     
                  41.85     1:26.63 (44.78)                                        
 10 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR              1:30.30    1:27.92 BB     
                  41.23     1:27.92 (46.69)                                        
 11 Mazur, Katerina           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.72    1:28.52 BB     
                  39.37     1:28.52 (49.15)                                        
 12 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:31.20    1:30.50 BB     
                  41.16     1:30.50 (49.34)                                        
 13 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:31.67    1:30.51 BB     
                  42.56     1:30.51 (47.95)                                        
 14 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:32.36    1:30.67 BB     
                  43.28     1:30.67 (47.39)                                        
 15 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:35.59    1:30.94 BB     
                  42.78     1:30.94 (48.16)                                        
 16 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:31.09 BB     
                  43.48     1:31.09 (47.61)                                        
 17 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:32.12    1:31.93 B      
                  41.99     1:31.93 (49.94)                                        
 18 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:34.32    1:32.55 B      
                  44.63     1:32.55 (47.92)                                        
 19 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:34.28    1:32.57 B      
                  42.32     1:32.57 (50.25)                                        
 19 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.57 B      
                  42.87     1:32.57 (49.70)                                        
 21 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR              1:34.27    1:32.85 B      
                  43.13     1:32.85 (49.72)                                        
 22 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR              1:33.61    1:32.86 B      
                  41.47     1:32.86 (51.39)                                        
 23 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR              1:32.21    1:33.35 B      
                  43.90     1:33.35 (49.45)                                        
 24 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:33.75 B      
                  44.11     1:33.75 (49.64)                                        
 25 Davidoff, Sadie           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.19    1:33.86 B      
                  45.69     1:33.86 (48.17)                                        
 26 Kong, Alicia               9 LIAC-MR              1:42.31    1:33.94 B      
                  42.41     1:33.94 (51.53)                                        
 27 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:36.64    1:34.06 B      
                  42.81     1:34.06 (51.25)                                        
 28 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:38.38    1:34.81 B      
                  44.77     1:34.81 (50.04)                                        
 29 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.96    1:35.25 B      
                  42.87     1:35.25 (52.38)                                        
 30 Anzurez, Olivia            9 TRI-MR               1:51.30    1:36.59 B      
                  42.44     1:36.59 (54.15)                                        
 31 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR              1:53.98    1:37.08 B      
                  43.39     1:37.08 (53.69)                                        
 32 Dultsev, Alexandra         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:37.39 B      
                  41.80     1:37.39 (55.59)                                        
 32 Ehrlich, Allison          10 MAKO-MR              1:38.21    1:37.39 B      
                  45.67     1:37.39 (51.72)                                        
 34 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:37.61 B      
                  46.10     1:37.61 (51.51)                                        
 35 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR              1:33.32    1:38.14 B      
                  47.88     1:38.14 (50.26)                                        
 36 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:44.60    1:38.63 B      
                  44.14     1:38.63 (54.49)                                        
 37 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:47.70    1:38.76 B      
                  46.20     1:38.76 (52.56)                                        
 38 Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR              1:38.43    1:38.89 B      
                  46.00     1:38.89 (52.89)                                        
 39 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.42    1:39.68 B      
                  48.27     1:39.68 (51.41)                                        
 40 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR              1:41.31    1:41.43 B      
                  48.12     1:41.43 (53.31)                                        
 41 Ahlborn, Lily             10 TRI-MR               1:42.33    1:42.63        
                  46.66     1:42.63 (55.97)                                        
 42 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR              1:45.24    1:42.67        
                  48.71     1:42.67 (53.96)                                        
 43 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              1:57.01    1:42.68        
                  49.11     1:42.68 (53.57)                                        
 44 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:59.52    1:43.30        
                  49.55     1:43.30 (53.75)                                        
 45 Tebbe, Clementine         10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:43.35        
 46 Robinson, Amanda          10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:43.37        
                  44.63     1:43.37 (58.74)                                        
 47 Sy, Reana                 10 LIAC-MR              1:44.87    1:43.42        
                  49.24     1:43.42 (54.18)                                        
 48 Simons, Ashley             8 LIAC-MR              1:45.70    1:43.93        
                  48.88     1:43.93 (55.05)                                        
 49 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:44.16        
                  46.90     1:44.16 (57.26)                                        
 50 Kearney, Antonia           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:44.55        
                  49.06     1:44.55 (55.49)                                        
 51 Ketterhagen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:45.47        
                  48.22     1:45.47 (57.25)                                        
 52 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR              1:49.35    1:45.55        
                  49.17     1:45.55 (56.38)                                        
 53 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.82        
                  51.19     1:46.82 (55.63)                                        
 54 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR              1:39.28    1:48.97        
                  47.97   1:48.97 (1:01.00)                                        
 55 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               2:01.53    1:49.74        
                  54.03     1:49.74 (55.71)                                        
 56 Lescott, Hannah           10 GAEL-MR              2:02.41    1:50.54        
 57 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.50    1:50.86        
                  53.21     1:50.86 (57.65)                                        
 58 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR              1:53.78    1:51.09        
                  50.90   1:51.09 (1:00.19)                                        
 59 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:48.08    1:52.59        
                  52.05   1:52.59 (1:00.54)                                        
 60 Chu, Allison               9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:54.66        
                  52.65   1:54.66 (1:02.01)                                        
 61 Tremeer, Calla             8 ASAP-MR              1:54.50    1:54.81        
                  53.14   1:54.81 (1:01.67)                                        
 62 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR              1:58.90    1:54.82        
                  53.26   1:54.82 (1:01.56)                                        
 63 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR              1:59.75    1:55.69        
                  55.35   1:55.69 (1:00.34)                                        
 64 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:52.43    1:56.25        
                  54.18   1:56.25 (1:02.07)                                        
 65 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:58.48        
                  55.10   1:58.48 (1:03.38)                                        
 66 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          2:03.97    1:59.18        
                  59.18   1:59.18 (1:00.00)                                        
 67 Serrano, Sophia            8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:59.95        
                  55.58   1:59.95 (1:04.37)                                        
 68 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              2:23.92    2:00.24        
 69 Walker, Anna               8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:00.60        
                  52.17   2:00.60 (1:08.43)                                        
 70 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:01.20        
                1:01.49     2:01.20 (59.71)                                        
 70 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              2:23.48    2:01.20        
                  58.15   2:01.20 (1:03.05)                                        
 72 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR              2:28.23    2:01.28        
                1:01.14   2:01.28 (1:00.14)                                        
 73 Keane, Olivia              7 LIAC-MR              2:09.39    2:03.43        
                  52.76   2:03.43 (1:10.67)                                        
 74 Bassani, Eliana            8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:04.33        
                  55.73   2:04.33 (1:08.60)                                        
 75 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:59.81    2:06.53        
                1:01.31   2:06.53 (1:05.22)                                        
 76 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR              2:20.24    2:09.57        
                1:04.21   2:09.57 (1:05.36)                                        
 77 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.61        
 78 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR              2:12.73    2:09.80        
 79 DeRosa, Leah               9 LIAC-MR              2:18.69    2:12.53        
 80 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:14.17        
 81 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR              2:11.16    2:16.79        
                1:05.67   2:16.79 (1:11.12)                                        
 82 Richards, Ken              8 BKR-MR               2:20.00    2:19.62        
                1:11.71   2:19.62 (1:07.91)                                        
 -- Brodetskiy, Evelyn         8 TRI$-MR              2:10.18         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:05.97        DQ (1:07.89)                                        
 -- Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR              2:35.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.67        DQ (1:01.85)                                        
 -- Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:17.03        DQ (1:11.92)                                        
 -- Joseph, Tathiana          10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.65          DQ (59.12)                                        
 -- Mangiafridda, Nicasia      9 GAEL-MR              1:52.90         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  46.45          DQ (58.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                25.59  11-12 AAAA
                26.79  11-12 AAA
                27.89  11-12 AA
                29.09  11-12 A
                31.49  11-12 BB
                33.79  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            27.71      27.14 AA     
  2 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR                27.84      27.17 AA     
  3 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR            27.98      27.30 AA     
  4 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                28.36      28.42 A      
  5 Moran, Laura              12 GATE-MR                28.00      28.61 A      
  6 Elizondo, Ema             11 LIAC-MR                30.58      28.71 A      
  7 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                29.08      28.93 A      
  8 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR              29.68      29.16 BB     
  9 Suozzi, Carmela           12 APEX-MR                29.03      29.43 BB     
 10 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                30.04      29.48 BB     
 11 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                29.35      29.65 BB     
 12 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR                30.30      29.73 BB     
 13 Chvasta, Bella            11 LIAC-MR                30.87      29.83 BB     
 14 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR                31.42      29.88 BB     
 15 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR                30.99      29.97 BB     
 16 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                30.55      30.06 BB     
 17 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR            31.38      30.23 BB     
 18 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                31.13      30.42 BB     
 19 Monteleone, Zelde         12 BKR-MR                 32.21      30.57 BB     
 20 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                31.28      30.62 BB     
 21 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.48      30.84 BB     
 22 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR                31.05      30.88 BB     
 23 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 32.15      30.89 BB     
 24 Bellagamba, Zol           11 LIAC-MR                31.77      31.00 BB     
 25 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR                31.27      31.33 BB     
 26 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.16      31.52 B      
 27 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR                32.25      31.62 B      
 28 Horner, Maddie            11 GAEL-MR                33.70      31.63 B      
 29 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                31.11      31.69 B      
 30 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 31.59      31.86 B      
 31 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.89 B      
 32 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                32.06      31.97 B      
 33 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR                32.45      32.02 B      
 34 Ulzheimer, Kiera          11 LIAC-MR                33.47      32.04 B      
 35 Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR                 31.50      32.08 B      
 36 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                33.10      32.11 B      
 37 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                33.16      32.13 B      
 38 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR            33.05      32.21 B      
 39 Baker, Nari               11 MAKO-MR                32.15      32.30 B      
 40 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                32.71      32.35 B      
 41 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR                32.01      32.37 B      
 42 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          11 LIAC-MR                33.69      32.46 B      
 43 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                32.29      32.52 B      
 44 Reiser, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR                32.93      32.59 B      
 45 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                35.00      32.89 B      
 46 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                34.05      32.94 B      
 47 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR                33.07      33.04 B      
 48 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                33.60      33.09 B      
 49 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR                33.15      33.11 B      
 50 Frucchione, Emily         11 LIAC-MR                33.32      33.14 B      
 50 Serrano, Gabriella        11 TRI$-MR                34.80      33.14 B      
 52 Houselog, Sophia          12 BKR-MR                 38.81      33.22 B      
 53 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            34.15      33.28 B      
 54 Glace, Leilani            11 BKR-MR                 45.21      33.46 B      
 55 Bach, Caroline            11 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.51 B      
 56 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                34.58      33.65 B      
 57 Jennings, Marley          11 GAEL-MR                33.85      33.80        
 58 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR                 33.38      34.14        
 59 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR                35.00      34.25        
 60 Schneiweis, Sarah         11 LIAC-MR                33.50      34.31        
 61 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                35.18      34.42        
 62 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR                 33.62      34.51        
 63 Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR                34.39      34.56        
 64 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                37.42      34.59        
 65 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR                 34.28      34.88        
 66 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR                34.33      34.98        
 67 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR                 39.00      35.00        
 68 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 34.22      35.02        
 69 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR                33.98      35.16        
 70 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                35.85      35.67        
 71 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                35.07      35.81        
 72 Treska, Amma              12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      35.84        
 73 Epstein, Chelsea          12 GAEL-MR                36.89      36.22        
 74 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR                 38.02      37.40        
 75 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR                39.27      37.70        
 76 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                36.04      38.06        
 77 Liffey, Jaclyn            11 TRI$-MR                   NT      38.91        
 78 Adams, Isabelle           11 RedTails-MR            50.09      39.44        
 79 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR                41.42      40.07        
 80 Harris, Natalia           11 UN-MR                  44.11      40.10        
 81 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR                 40.34      41.03        
 82 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                40.28      41.50        
 83 Keyoung, Lucienne         11 LIAC-MR                38.64      41.92        
 84 Garcia, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.21        
 85 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR                41.14      45.08        
 86 Waldman, Elizabeth        11 ASAP-MR                45.62      45.35        
 87 Waldman, Sylvia           11 ASAP-MR                44.25      45.92        
 88 Mavashev, Diana           11 TRI$-MR                   NT      48.12        
 89 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR                 47.51      48.63        
 90 Petereson, Nora           11 TRI-MR                 55.43      55.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                55.19  11-12 AAAA
                57.79  11-12 AAA
              1:00.49  11-12 AA
              1:03.09  11-12 A
              1:08.29  11-12 BB
              1:13.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:01.17      59.99 AA     
                  28.73       59.99 (31.26)                                        
  2 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR              1:01.71    1:00.23 AA     
                  28.73     1:00.23 (31.50)                                        
  3 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR          1:02.35    1:01.40 A      
                  28.83     1:01.40 (32.57)                                        
  4 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:02.50 A      
                  29.94     1:02.50 (32.56)                                        
  5 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:03.08    1:02.94 A      
                  29.47     1:02.94 (33.47)                                        
  6 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.12    1:03.46 BB     
                  30.60     1:03.46 (32.86)                                        
  7 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR              1:04.23    1:03.54 BB     
                  31.03     1:03.54 (32.51)                                        
  8 Suozzi, Carmela           12 APEX-MR              1:03.22    1:03.59 BB     
                  29.83     1:03.59 (33.76)                                        
  9 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:05.63    1:04.11 BB     
                  30.81     1:04.11 (33.30)                                        
 10 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:04.14    1:04.91 BB     
                  31.15     1:04.91 (33.76)                                        
 11 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR              1:05.64    1:05.59 BB     
                  30.92     1:05.59 (34.67)                                        
 12 Elizondo, Ema             11 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.44 BB     
                  31.85     1:06.44 (34.59)                                        
 13 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:09.36    1:06.72 BB     
                  32.43     1:06.72 (34.29)                                        
 14 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:08.32    1:06.73 BB     
                  32.29     1:06.73 (34.44)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.00    1:07.41 BB     
                  32.53     1:07.41 (34.88)                                        
 16 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.04    1:07.53 BB     
                  31.92     1:07.53 (35.61)                                        
 17 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:07.62 BB     
                  32.19     1:07.62 (35.43)                                        
 18 Bellagamba, Zol           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:07.81 BB     
                  32.39     1:07.81 (35.42)                                        
 19 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:07.82 BB     
                  31.91     1:07.82 (35.91)                                        
 20 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR              1:07.04    1:07.94 BB     
                  32.53     1:07.94 (35.41)                                        
 21 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR              1:09.05    1:08.01 BB     
                  32.12     1:08.01 (35.89)                                        
 22 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:10.69    1:09.16 B      
                  32.69     1:09.16 (36.47)                                        
 23 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR          1:10.47    1:09.32 B      
                  32.65     1:09.32 (36.67)                                        
 24 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR              1:17.24    1:09.37 B      
                  32.74     1:09.37 (36.63)                                        
 25 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:09.39 B      
                  33.08     1:09.39 (36.31)                                        
 26 Ulzheimer, Kiera          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:09.40 B      
                  32.59     1:09.40 (36.81)                                        
 27 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:11.33    1:09.44 B      
                  32.39     1:09.44 (37.05)                                        
 28 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:11.35    1:09.69 B      
                  33.09     1:09.69 (36.60)                                        
 29 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:10.00 B      
                  32.35     1:10.00 (37.65)                                        
 30 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR              1:10.90    1:10.21 B      
 31 Monteleone, Zelde         12 BKR-MR               1:15.78    1:10.76 B      
                  33.62     1:10.76 (37.14)                                        
 32 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:12.39    1:10.80 B      
                  34.90     1:10.80 (35.90)                                        
 33 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR              1:13.75    1:11.15 B      
                  33.59     1:11.15 (37.56)                                        
 34 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR              1:13.19    1:11.17 B      
                  34.39     1:11.17 (36.78)                                        
 35 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.47 B      
                  34.00     1:11.47 (37.47)                                        
 36 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:11.48 B      
                  33.55     1:11.48 (37.93)                                        
 37 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:12.91    1:11.73 B      
                  34.62     1:11.73 (37.11)                                        
 38 Carss, Cali               12 ASAP-MR              1:08.96    1:11.91 B      
                  33.68     1:11.91 (38.23)                                        
 39 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:11.95 B      
                  34.15     1:11.95 (37.80)                                        
 40 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:14.38    1:12.70 B      
                  34.71     1:12.70 (37.99)                                        
 41 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.41 B      
                  34.80     1:13.41 (38.61)                                        
 42 Buscemi, Izzy             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:13.42 B      
                  34.37     1:13.42 (39.05)                                        
 43 Veronese, Rebecca         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:13.44 B      
                  35.06     1:13.44 (38.38)                                        
 44 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:13.52 B      
                  35.68     1:13.52 (37.84)                                        
 45 Graham, Agatha            11 RedTails-MR          1:13.50    1:14.02        
                  34.62     1:14.02 (39.40)                                        
 46 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:15.06        
                  34.67     1:15.06 (40.39)                                        
 47 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:17.72    1:15.26        
                  35.14     1:15.26 (40.12)                                        
 48 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.43        
                  36.74     1:15.43 (38.69)                                        
 49 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR              1:21.36    1:15.72        
                  36.60     1:15.72 (39.12)                                        
 50 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR          1:15.83    1:15.77        
                  35.73     1:15.77 (40.04)                                        
 51 Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR               1:17.95    1:15.81        
                  36.41     1:15.81 (39.40)                                        
 52 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:13.84    1:15.89        
                  36.01     1:15.89 (39.88)                                        
 53 Joseph, Lucina            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.78    1:16.06        
                  35.27     1:16.06 (40.79)                                        
 54 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR               1:21.41    1:16.33        
                  36.64     1:16.33 (39.69)                                        
 55 Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.76    1:16.51        
                  37.07     1:16.51 (39.44)                                        
 56 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:17.17        
                  36.23     1:17.17 (40.94)                                        
 57 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR               1:19.87    1:17.28        
                  37.45     1:17.28 (39.83)                                        
 58 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:11.48    1:17.70        
                  35.83     1:17.70 (41.87)                                        
 59 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:18.76    1:17.83        
                  37.19     1:17.83 (40.64)                                        
 60 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.14    1:17.93        
                  36.95     1:17.93 (40.98)                                        
 61 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:22.57    1:18.95        
                  36.62     1:18.95 (42.33)                                        
 62 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR               1:27.85    1:19.16        
                  37.13     1:19.16 (42.03)                                        
 63 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:20.53        
                  38.20     1:20.53 (42.33)                                        
 64 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR               1:21.14    1:20.54        
                  37.86     1:20.54 (42.68)                                        
 65 London, Darby             11 BKR-MR               1:18.11    1:20.58        
                  37.85     1:20.58 (42.73)                                        
 66 Treska, Amma              12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:20.77        
                  36.46     1:20.77 (44.31)                                        
 67 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:20.94        
                  36.12     1:20.94 (44.82)                                        
 68 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               1:20.40    1:21.77        
                  39.39     1:21.77 (42.38)                                        
 69 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:21.84    1:22.03        
                  38.55     1:22.03 (43.48)                                        
 70 Tan, Chloe                11 ASAP-MR              1:21.11    1:22.17        
                  39.86     1:22.17 (42.31)                                        
 71 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR               1:23.88    1:23.32        
                  39.47     1:23.32 (43.85)                                        
 72 Arevalo, Jayra            11 RedTails-MR          1:24.43    1:25.56        
                  39.07     1:25.56 (46.49)                                        
 73 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:26.83        
                  41.36     1:26.83 (45.47)                                        
 74 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.50    1:27.66        
                  40.69     1:27.66 (46.97)                                        
 75 Harris, Natalia           11 UN-MR                1:42.23    1:30.66        
                  42.02     1:30.66 (48.64)                                        
 76 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR              1:40.39    1:32.12        
                  43.42     1:32.12 (48.70)                                        
 77 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR              1:42.81    1:35.06        
 78 Adams, Isabelle           11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:36.63        
                  41.76     1:36.63 (54.87)                                        
 79 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR              1:39.12    1:39.13        
                  47.48     1:39.13 (51.65)                                        
 80 Mavashev, Diana           11 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:49.03        
                  52.20     1:49.03 (56.83)                                        
 81 Penner, Eve               11 BKR-MR               1:49.14    1:51.37        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  11-12 AAAA
              2:06.69  11-12 AAA
              2:12.39  11-12 AA
              2:18.19  11-12 A
              2:29.69  11-12 BB
              2:41.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:16.26    2:11.81 AA     
                  30.67     1:05.19 (34.52)     1:38.95 (33.76)     2:11.81 (32.86)
  2 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              2:18.26    2:18.47 BB     
                  31.68     1:07.15 (35.47)     1:43.45 (36.30)     2:18.47 (35.02)
  3 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR              2:22.00    2:19.98 BB     
                  30.92     1:06.65 (35.73)     1:43.79 (37.14)     2:19.98 (36.19)
  4 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR              2:40.92    2:21.28 BB     
                  31.70     1:07.03 (35.33)     1:44.44 (37.41)     2:21.28 (36.84)
  5 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              2:24.67    2:21.61 BB     
                                1:08.44 ( )     1:44.82 (36.38)     2:21.61 (36.79)
  6 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:21.93 BB     
                  31.00     1:06.91 (35.91)     1:44.94 (38.03)     2:21.93 (36.99)
  7 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              2:22.80    2:21.97 BB     
                  32.75     1:08.88 (36.13)     1:47.42 (38.54)     2:21.97 (34.55)
  8 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR              2:32.93    2:24.97 BB     
                  32.35     1:10.11 (37.76)     1:48.56 (38.45)     2:24.97 (36.41)
  9 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:25.28 BB     
                  32.39     1:10.15 (37.76)     1:48.98 (38.83)     2:25.28 (36.30)
 10 Bellagamba, Zol           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.88    2:27.18 BB     
                  33.10     1:10.96 (37.86)     1:49.81 (38.85)     2:27.18 (37.37)
 11 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              2:29.31    2:27.54 BB     
                  32.82     1:10.52 (37.70)     1:50.01 (39.49)     2:27.54 (37.53)
 12 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.37    2:27.70 BB     
                  33.52     1:11.25 (37.73)     1:49.53 (38.28)     2:27.70 (38.17)
 13 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               2:31.36    2:29.16 BB     
                  34.57     1:13.26 (38.69)     1:52.43 (39.17)     2:29.16 (36.73)
 14 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:43.66    2:29.54 BB     
                  33.34     1:12.10 (38.76)     1:51.94 (39.84)     2:29.54 (37.60)
 15 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              2:51.79    2:31.50 B      
                  34.30     1:13.98 (39.68)     1:54.25 (40.27)     2:31.50 (37.25)
 16 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:32.07 B      
                  33.94     1:12.66 (38.72)     1:52.44 (39.78)     2:32.07 (39.63)
 17 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              2:44.21    2:33.77 B      
                  35.47     1:15.58 (40.11)     1:57.07 (41.49)     2:33.77 (36.70)
 18 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:34.14 B      
                  33.85     1:13.04 (39.19)     1:54.67 (41.63)     2:34.14 (39.47)
 19 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR              2:39.93    2:34.25 B      
                  35.54     1:14.46 (38.92)     1:54.76 (40.30)     2:34.25 (39.49)
 20 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          11 LIAC-MR              2:42.51    2:34.32 B      
                  34.00     1:13.28 (39.28)     1:54.17 (40.89)     2:34.32 (40.15)
 21 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR              2:59.25    2:35.07 B      
                  35.65     1:16.29 (40.64)     1:57.29 (41.00)     2:35.07 (37.78)
 22 Baker, Nari               11 MAKO-MR              2:40.93    2:35.59 B      
                  35.33     1:16.29 (40.96)     1:57.41 (41.12)     2:35.59 (38.18)
 23 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              2:45.16    2:36.37 B      
                  35.95     1:15.98 (40.03)   2:36.37 (1:20.39)                    
 24 Frucchione, Emily         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.28    2:38.16 B      
                  36.30     1:17.22 (40.92)     1:59.71 (42.49)     2:38.16 (38.45)
 25 Mahoney, Katelyn          11 LIAC-MR              2:43.52    2:39.69 B      
                  35.07     1:15.18 (40.11)     1:57.71 (42.53)     2:39.69 (41.98)
 26 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              2:36.31    2:40.25 B      
                  34.42     1:15.24 (40.82)     1:57.83 (42.59)     2:40.25 (42.42)
 27 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:40.56 B      
                  36.31     1:18.43 (42.12)     2:02.51 (44.08)     2:40.56 (38.05)
 28 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:45.84        
                  35.44     1:18.21 (42.77)     2:02.25 (44.04)     2:45.84 (43.59)
 29 Jennings, Marley          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:48.94        
                  36.37     1:20.04 (43.67)     2:07.07 (47.03)     2:48.94 (41.87)
 30 Joseph, Lucina            12 LIAC-MR              3:12.66    2:53.45        
                  37.51     1:20.64 (43.13)     2:07.12 (46.48)     2:53.45 (46.33)
 31 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR               3:15.00    2:56.98        
                  40.82     1:26.47 (45.65)     2:13.26 (46.79)     2:56.98 (43.72)
 32 Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR              2:52.78    2:57.74        
                  39.65     1:25.07 (45.42)     2:11.97 (46.90)     2:57.74 (45.77)
 33 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               3:03.07    2:59.10        
                  39.41     1:25.77 (46.36)     2:14.20 (48.43)     2:59.10 (44.90)
 34 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:00.85        
                  41.27     1:29.12 (47.85)     2:15.77 (46.65)     3:00.85 (45.08)
 35 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              3:34.20    3:01.34        
                  39.31     1:26.45 (47.14)     2:15.07 (48.62)     3:01.34 (46.27)
 36 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               2:41.72    3:01.87        
                  40.74     1:27.71 (46.97)     2:14.72 (47.01)     3:01.87 (47.15)
 37 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:03.99        
                  39.54     1:26.77 (47.23)     2:15.63 (48.86)     3:03.99 (48.36)
 38 Waldman, Elizabeth        11 ASAP-MR              3:31.92    3:35.00        
                  45.43     1:42.95 (57.52)     2:40.69 (57.74)     3:35.00 (54.31)
 39 Waldman, Sylvia           11 ASAP-MR              3:30.29    3:42.77        
                  48.40     1:46.50 (58.10)   2:46.58 (1:00.08)     3:42.77 (56.19)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              5:21.79  11-12 AAAA
              5:37.09  11-12 AAA
              5:52.49  11-12 AA
              6:07.79  11-12 A
              6:38.39  11-12 BB
              7:09.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          6:34.60    6:07.20 A      
                  30.83     1:06.80 (35.97)     1:44.77 (37.97)     2:23.39 (38.62)
        3:01.79 (38.40)     3:40.06 (38.27)     4:18.37 (38.31)     4:56.80 (38.43)
        5:34.20 (37.40)     6:07.20 (33.00)                                        
  2 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR          6:48.97    6:07.41 A      
                  30.98     1:07.32 (36.34)     1:45.02 (37.70)     2:23.38 (38.36)
        3:01.24 (37.86)     3:39.74 (38.50)     4:18.11 (38.37)     4:56.05 (37.94)
        5:33.88 (37.83)     6:07.41 (33.53)                                        
  3 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               7:34.33    6:26.78 BB     
                  34.64     1:12.63 (37.99)     1:51.53 (38.90)     2:30.86 (39.33)
        3:11.22 (40.36)     3:51.18 (39.96)     4:31.47 (40.29)     5:11.52 (40.05)
        5:50.90 (39.38)     6:26.78 (35.88)                                        
  4 Suozzi, Carmela           12 APEX-MR              6:30.81    6:28.38 BB     
                  34.16     1:13.21 (39.05)     1:53.25 (40.04)     2:32.93 (39.68)
        3:12.87 (39.94)     3:52.09 (39.22)     4:31.68 (39.59)     5:11.02 (39.34)
        5:50.18 (39.16)     6:28.38 (38.20)                                        
  5 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR              6:15.00    6:30.35 BB     
                  32.36     1:09.79 (37.43)     1:49.43 (39.64)     2:29.10 (39.67)
        3:10.29 (41.19)     3:50.59 (40.30)     4:31.41 (40.82)     5:11.31 (39.90)
        5:53.02 (41.71)     6:30.35 (37.33)                                        
  6 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               7:54.84    6:30.45 BB     
                  34.62     1:14.14 (39.52)     1:54.07 (39.93)     2:34.22 (40.15)
        3:14.16 (39.94)     3:55.10 (40.94)     4:35.09 (39.99)     5:14.33 (39.24)
        5:52.20 (37.87)     6:30.45 (38.25)                                        
  7 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               7:15.45    6:41.99 B      
                  34.46     1:15.59 (41.13)     1:55.68 (40.09)     2:36.67 (40.99)
        3:16.75 (40.08)     3:57.99 (41.24)     4:39.92 (41.93)     5:22.00 (42.08)
        6:03.79 (41.79)     6:41.99 (38.20)                                        
  8 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          11 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:43.98 B      
                  34.12     1:12.60 (38.48)     1:53.49 (40.89)     2:34.81 (41.32)
        3:16.74 (41.93)     3:58.36 (41.62)     4:40.28 (41.92)     5:22.59 (42.31)
        6:03.82 (41.23)     6:43.98 (40.16)                                        
  9 Mahoney, Katelyn          11 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    7:07.83 B      
                  34.52     1:14.07 (39.55)     1:56.72 (42.65)     2:40.35 (43.63)
        3:25.08 (44.73)     4:10.53 (45.45)     4:55.18 (44.65)     5:39.91 (44.73)
        6:24.21 (44.30)     7:07.83 (43.62)                                        
 10 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               7:30.00    7:51.47        
                  39.23     1:25.31 (46.08)     2:14.00 (48.69)     3:02.85 (48.85)
        3:52.14 (49.29)                                                 6:17.06 ( )
        7:05.19 (48.13)     7:51.47 (46.28)                                        
 11 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               8:30.00    8:33.24        
                  44.14     1:34.48 (50.34)     2:26.34 (51.86)     3:18.21 (51.87)
        4:11.69 (53.48)     5:05.89 (54.20)     5:59.66 (53.77)     6:53.32 (53.66)
        7:45.82 (52.50)     8:33.24 (47.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                28.79  11-12 AAAA
                30.09  11-12 AAA
                31.49  11-12 AA
                32.89  11-12 A
                35.59  11-12 BB
                38.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            33.60      32.14 A      
  2 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR            33.03      32.28 A      
  3 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR                32.00      32.33 A      
  4 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                32.99      32.37 A      
  5 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR                33.81      32.82 A      
  6 Moran, Laura              12 GATE-MR                32.00      33.40 BB     
  7 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR                34.43      33.83 BB     
  8 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                34.60      34.31 BB     
  9 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 36.20      34.43 BB     
 10 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR            36.03      35.13 BB     
 11 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR                34.50      35.17 BB     
 12 Elizondo, Ema             11 LIAC-MR                35.72      35.23 BB     
 13 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.88      35.75 B      
 14 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                36.26      35.94 B      
 15 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                35.69      36.08 B      
 15 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                35.92      36.08 B      
 17 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                35.89      36.18 B      
 18 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR                36.33      36.34 B      
 19 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          11 LIAC-MR                37.38      36.39 B      
 20 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR                36.35      36.44 B      
 21 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR                40.58      36.52 B      
 22 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                36.78      36.59 B      
 23 Chvasta, Bella            11 LIAC-MR                37.22      36.85 B      
 24 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.71      37.01 B      
 25 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                36.60      37.17 B      
 26 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                37.37      37.20 B      
 27 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                37.75      37.71 B      
 28 Mahoney, Katelyn          11 LIAC-MR                38.67      37.86 B      
 29 Bellagamba, Zol           11 LIAC-MR                37.48      37.93 B      
 30 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR                39.37      37.97 B      
 31 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 38.39      38.01 B      
 32 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR            37.98      38.23 B      
 33 Baker, Nari               11 MAKO-MR                38.72      38.37        
 34 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                37.03      38.51        
 35 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR                 40.02      38.62        
 36 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                42.07      39.31        
 36 Schneiweis, Sarah         11 LIAC-MR                38.13      39.31        
 38 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR                37.41      39.43        
 39 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                39.59      39.57        
 40 Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR                 38.35      39.59        
 41 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                40.00      39.77        
 42 Reiser, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR                39.83      40.13        
 43 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                40.67      40.46        
 44 Jennings, Marley          11 GAEL-MR                39.25      40.54        
 45 Serrano, Gabriella        11 TRI$-MR                39.69      40.80        
 46 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR                42.11      41.12        
 47 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                40.96      41.79        
 48 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR                40.00      41.97        
 49 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                45.86      42.55        
 50 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR                42.02      42.57        
 51 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 39.15      42.63        
 52 Bach, Caroline            11 GAEL-MR                   NT      43.08        
 53 Treska, Amma              12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.13        
 54 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                43.32      43.19        
 55 Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR                42.02      43.56        
 56 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            42.77      43.88        
 57 Garcia, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.16        
 58 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                43.33      44.21        
 59 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR                44.90      45.12        
 60 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR                42.42      45.73        
 61 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR                 46.99      45.87        
 62 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR                 46.56      46.43        
 63 Epstein, Chelsea          12 GAEL-MR                48.77      46.92        
 64 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                52.61      49.28        
 65 Adams, Isabelle           11 RedTails-MR            55.09      49.49        
 66 Harris, Natalia           11 UN-MR                  53.07      50.40        
 67 Liffey, Jaclyn            11 TRI$-MR                   NT      50.63        
 68 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                   NT      52.08        
 69 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR                 50.70      52.19        
 70 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR              1:02.78    1:00.10        
 71 Petereson, Nora           11 TRI-MR                 57.69    1:02.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  11-12 AAAA
              1:05.09  11-12 AAA
              1:08.39  11-12 AA
              1:11.79  11-12 A
              1:18.49  11-12 BB
              1:25.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR              1:09.93    1:10.15 A      
                  33.73     1:10.15 (36.42)                                        
  2 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:16.70    1:12.57 BB     
                  34.92     1:12.57 (37.65)                                        
  3 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR              1:15.10    1:16.76 BB     
                  37.02     1:16.76 (39.74)                                        
  4 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.39    1:17.01 BB     
                  38.70     1:17.01 (38.31)                                        
  5 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:16.14    1:17.35 BB     
  6 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:20.43    1:17.68 BB     
                  37.99     1:17.68 (39.69)                                        
  7 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:20.12    1:18.15 BB     
                  38.39     1:18.15 (39.76)                                        
  8 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR              1:21.15    1:18.18 BB     
  9 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:18.22 BB     
                  38.34     1:18.22 (39.88)                                        
 10 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:19.39    1:18.28 BB     
                  38.26     1:18.28 (40.02)                                        
 11 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:18.36 BB     
                  38.11     1:18.36 (40.25)                                        
 12 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:18.54 B      
                  37.21     1:18.54 (41.33)                                        
 13 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:18.14    1:18.62 B      
                  37.94     1:18.62 (40.68)                                        
 13 Elizondo, Ema             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:18.62 B      
                  37.77     1:18.62 (40.85)                                        
 15 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:19.31 B      
                  38.25     1:19.31 (41.06)                                        
 16 Zhang, Erica              11 GATE-MR              1:21.10    1:19.77 B      
                  38.15     1:19.77 (41.62)                                        
 17 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR              1:20.56    1:20.02 B      
                  38.66     1:20.02 (41.36)                                        
 18 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.37    1:20.83 B      
 19 Schneiweis, Sarah         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:21.40 B      
                  39.57     1:21.40 (41.83)                                        
 20 Bellagamba, Zol           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:21.41 B      
                  39.09     1:21.41 (42.32)                                        
 21 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:21.76 B      
                  39.47     1:21.76 (42.29)                                        
 22 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:22.13 B      
                  39.35     1:22.13 (42.78)                                        
 23 Mahoney, Katelyn          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:22.48 B      
                  39.70     1:22.48 (42.78)                                        
 24 Monteleone, Zelde         12 BKR-MR               1:26.99    1:23.93 B      
 25 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR              1:24.03    1:24.38 B      
 26 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.76 B      
                  40.90     1:24.76 (43.86)                                        
 27 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:25.88    1:24.91 B      
                  41.67     1:24.91 (43.24)                                        
 28 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:25.63        
                  42.01     1:25.63 (43.62)                                        
 29 Tan, Chloe                11 ASAP-MR              1:32.96    1:26.69        
                  41.21     1:26.69 (45.48)                                        
 30 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR               1:45.87    1:27.01        
                  42.85     1:27.01 (44.16)                                        
 31 Veronese, Rebecca         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.47    1:27.15        
 32 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR              1:31.01    1:27.89        
                  43.43     1:27.89 (44.46)                                        
 33 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR               1:32.87    1:29.31        
                  44.20     1:29.31 (45.11)                                        
 34 Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:29.60        
 35 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.49    1:29.99        
 36 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.56        
                  42.91     1:30.56 (47.65)                                        
 37 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:33.80    1:30.85        
                  43.71     1:30.85 (47.14)                                        
 38 Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR               1:34.69    1:31.24        
                  47.36     1:31.24 (43.88)                                        
 39 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR               1:30.82    1:31.31        
                  44.22     1:31.31 (47.09)                                        
 40 London, Darby             11 BKR-MR               1:54.27    1:31.60        
                  43.12     1:31.60 (48.48)                                        
 41 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                49.99    1:32.02        
                  44.50     1:32.02 (47.52)                                        
 42 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR               1:35.45    1:32.98        
                  45.49     1:32.98 (47.49)                                        
 43 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.65    1:33.19        
                  45.60     1:33.19 (47.59)                                        
 44 Treska, Amma              12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:33.86        
                  43.32     1:33.86 (50.54)                                        
 45 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:37.67    1:34.37        
 46 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:47.83    1:36.42        
                  46.76     1:36.42 (49.66)                                        
 47 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.90    1:36.83        
                  47.78     1:36.83 (49.05)                                        
 48 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               1:36.63    1:39.01        
                  47.76     1:39.01 (51.25)                                        
 49 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR              1:48.48    1:42.15        
                  49.03     1:42.15 (53.12)                                        
 50 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.09        
                  51.10     1:44.09 (52.99)                                        
 51 Harris, Natalia           11 UN-MR                2:00.00    1:50.75        
                  52.24     1:50.75 (58.51)                                        
 52 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR              1:57.43    2:03.97        
                1:00.60   2:03.97 (1:03.37)                                        
 -- Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.26          DQ (58.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                32.29  11-12 AAAA
                33.89  11-12 AAA
                35.39  11-12 AA
                36.89  11-12 A
                39.99  11-12 BB
                43.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                36.60      36.15 A      
  2 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR                39.11      36.29 A      
  3 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.08      37.37 BB     
  4 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                41.62      37.58 BB     
  5 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                39.75      38.58 BB     
  6 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR                40.26      39.11 BB     
  7 Suozzi, Carmela           12 APEX-MR                39.18      39.34 BB     
  8 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR            40.43      39.43 BB     
  9 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                41.89      39.82 BB     
 10 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR                42.17      39.89 BB     
 11 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                38.62      39.98 BB     
 12 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 41.04      40.15 B      
 13 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR            40.82      40.29 B      
 14 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 40.52      40.37 B      
 15 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.83      40.70 B      
 16 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                41.91      41.22 B      
 17 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                43.49      41.71 B      
 18 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                45.03      42.05 B      
 19 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                43.77      42.78 B      
 20 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR                43.43      42.94 B      
 21 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.78      43.06 B      
 22 Ulzheimer, Kiera          11 LIAC-MR                43.69      43.18        
 23 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                44.39      43.22        
 24 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                43.38      43.30        
 25 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR                44.31      43.36        
 26 Zhang, Erica              11 GATE-MR                43.48      43.40        
 27 Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR                 44.19      43.63        
 28 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                43.29      43.82        
 29 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR                 45.33      43.95        
 30 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR                46.26      44.19        
 31 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                47.03      44.30        
 32 Graham, Agatha            11 RedTails-MR            47.55      44.45        
 33 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                44.25      45.36        
 34 Schneiweis, Sarah         11 LIAC-MR                46.77      45.57        
 35 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR                 45.82      46.41        
 36 Adams, Isabelle           11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      46.81        
 37 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                52.09      46.93        
 38 Carss, Cali               12 ASAP-MR                53.50      47.00        
 39 Frucchione, Emily         11 LIAC-MR                47.68      47.02        
 40 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            46.79      47.07        
 41 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                48.51      47.33        
 42 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR                49.69      47.54        
 43 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR                48.74      47.60        
 44 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                50.55      48.16        
 45 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                50.73      49.42        
 46 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                50.06      49.78        
 47 Veronese, Rebecca         12 LIAC-MR                54.64      51.48        
 48 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR                54.17      51.49        
 48 Arevalo, Jayra            11 RedTails-MR            54.18      51.49        
 50 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                52.96      51.60        
 51 Penner, Eve               11 BKR-MR                 55.00      54.37        
 52 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                57.02      56.62        
 53 Mavashev, Diana           11 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:11.11        
 -- Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR                58.03         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                47.37         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  11-12 AAAA
              1:13.49  11-12 AAA
              1:16.99  11-12 AA
              1:20.39  11-12 A
              1:27.39  11-12 BB
              1:34.39  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:15.96    1:15.15 AA     
                  34.98     1:15.15 (40.17)                                        
  2 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:18.32    1:16.99 AA     
                  35.90     1:16.99 (41.09)                                        
  3 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.70    1:21.19 BB     
                  39.33     1:21.19 (41.86)                                        
  4 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:26.08    1:23.24 BB     
                  38.89     1:23.24 (44.35)                                        
  5 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR              1:23.01    1:23.60 BB     
                  40.05     1:23.60 (43.55)                                        
  6 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:26.91    1:25.18 BB     
                  40.80     1:25.18 (44.38)                                        
  7 Suozzi, Carmela           12 APEX-MR              1:24.58    1:25.47 BB     
                  41.12     1:25.47 (44.35)                                        
  8 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR          1:27.98    1:25.64 BB     
                  40.79     1:25.64 (44.85)                                        
  9 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR              1:27.26    1:25.81 BB     
                  40.56     1:25.81 (45.25)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:30.47    1:26.09 BB     
                  41.65     1:26.09 (44.44)                                        
 11 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:26.37    1:26.43 BB     
                  41.39     1:26.43 (45.04)                                        
 12 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR              1:26.73    1:26.56 BB     
                  42.19     1:26.56 (44.37)                                        
 13 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:28.82    1:26.59 BB     
                  40.86     1:26.59 (45.73)                                        
 14 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:27.62    1:26.90 BB     
                  40.87     1:26.90 (46.03)                                        
 15 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR          1:29.42    1:26.92 BB     
                  40.93     1:26.92 (45.99)                                        
 16 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:30.03    1:28.01 B      
                  42.20     1:28.01 (45.81)                                        
 17 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR              1:28.68    1:28.08 B      
                  41.95     1:28.08 (46.13)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.47    1:29.11 B      
                  42.02     1:29.11 (47.09)                                        
 19 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR               1:26.10    1:30.06 B      
                  41.80     1:30.06 (48.26)                                        
 20 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               1:31.74    1:30.71 B      
                  42.61     1:30.71 (48.10)                                        
 21 Monteleone, Zelde         12 BKR-MR               1:32.52    1:31.79 B      
                  42.21     1:31.79 (49.58)                                        
 22 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:31.44    1:31.81 B      
                  43.42     1:31.81 (48.39)                                        
 23 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:34.11    1:31.85 B      
                  42.77     1:31.85 (49.08)                                        
 24 Horner, Maddie            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.82 B      
                  43.64     1:32.82 (49.18)                                        
 25 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR              1:30.00    1:32.87 B      
                  42.76     1:32.87 (50.11)                                        
 26 Houselog, Sophia          12 BKR-MR               1:39.05    1:33.16 B      
                  45.01     1:33.16 (48.15)                                        
 27 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:33.26 B      
                  43.94     1:33.26 (49.32)                                        
 28 Buscemi, Izzy             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:33.72 B      
                  44.43     1:33.72 (49.29)                                        
 29 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR              1:38.43    1:34.00 B      
                  44.62     1:34.00 (49.38)                                        
 30 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:36.09    1:34.47        
                  45.88     1:34.47 (48.59)                                        
 31 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:35.72    1:34.88        
                  44.41     1:34.88 (50.47)                                        
 32 Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR               1:36.16    1:34.89        
                  44.98     1:34.89 (49.91)                                        
 33 Ulzheimer, Kiera          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.67    1:35.26        
                  44.90     1:35.26 (50.36)                                        
 34 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR              1:40.35    1:35.72        
                  45.42     1:35.72 (50.30)                                        
 35 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:39.23    1:36.09        
                  45.33     1:36.09 (50.76)                                        
 36 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               1:37.14    1:36.15        
                  47.19     1:36.15 (48.96)                                        
 37 Reiser, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR              1:37.21    1:36.62        
                  45.32     1:36.62 (51.30)                                        
 38 Baker, Nari               11 MAKO-MR              1:40.36    1:37.70        
                  44.91     1:37.70 (52.79)                                        
 39 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.87        
                  47.37     1:37.87 (50.50)                                        
 40 Bach, Caroline            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.30        
 41 Joseph, Lucina            12 LIAC-MR              1:53.44    1:38.70        
                  45.56     1:38.70 (53.14)                                        
 42 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR               1:38.27    1:39.16        
                  46.37     1:39.16 (52.79)                                        
 43 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR               1:36.65    1:39.37        
                  46.32     1:39.37 (53.05)                                        
 44 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.19        
                  47.36     1:41.19 (53.83)                                        
 45 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.20        
                  49.47     1:42.20 (52.73)                                        
 46 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:45.29    1:42.50        
                  47.32     1:42.50 (55.18)                                        
 47 Epstein, Chelsea          12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:43.78        
                  47.72     1:43.78 (56.06)                                        
 48 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.97        
                  49.23     1:45.97 (56.74)                                        
 49 Waldman, Elizabeth        11 ASAP-MR              1:44.78    1:46.65        
                  49.45     1:46.65 (57.20)                                        
 50 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.68        
                  52.00     1:50.68 (58.68)                                        
 51 Glace, Leilani            11 BKR-MR               2:18.26    1:50.69        
                  51.86     1:50.69 (58.83)                                        
 52 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.51        
                  51.93   1:52.51 (1:00.58)                                        
 53 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.49        
                  53.95   1:54.49 (1:00.54)                                        
 54 Waldman, Sylvia           11 ASAP-MR              1:53.78    1:56.08        
                  53.24   1:56.08 (1:02.84)                                        
 55 Harris, Natalia           11 UN-MR                2:28.50    2:01.09        
                  57.02   2:01.09 (1:04.07)                                        
 56 Keyoung, Lucienne         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.80        
                  55.40   2:01.80 (1:06.40)                                        
 57 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR              2:01.49    2:28.13        
 58 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:30.35        
                1:10.86   2:30.35 (1:19.49)                                        
 -- Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                27.59  11-12 AAAA
                28.89  11-12 AAA
                30.19  11-12 AA
                31.49  11-12 A
                34.09  11-12 BB
                36.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR            29.50      28.20 AAA    
  2 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            30.95      30.01 AA     
  3 Elizondo, Ema             11 LIAC-MR                31.57      30.75 A      
  4 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR                31.91      31.31 A      
  5 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                32.42      32.26 BB     
  6 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR                33.16      32.50 BB     
  7 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                32.56      33.39 BB     
  8 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 35.01      33.51 BB     
  9 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.87      33.90 BB     
 10 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                38.83      34.12 B      
 11 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR                33.46      34.43 B      
 12 Mahoney, Katelyn          11 LIAC-MR                37.24      34.90 B      
 13 Bellagamba, Zol           11 LIAC-MR                36.13      35.05 B      
 14 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR            36.44      35.45 B      
 15 Buscemi, Izzy             11 LIAC-MR                34.67      35.46 B      
 16 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.54 B      
 17 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR                36.73      35.57 B      
 18 Carss, Cali               12 ASAP-MR                37.31      36.03 B      
 19 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                36.04      36.15 B      
 20 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 36.64      36.16 B      
 21 Ulzheimer, Kiera          11 LIAC-MR                37.98      36.50 B      
 22 Graham, Agatha            11 RedTails-MR            40.62      36.61 B      
 23 Zhang, Erica              11 GATE-MR                37.20      36.78        
 24 Tan, Chloe                11 ASAP-MR                38.27      36.80        
 25 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 38.06      36.95        
 25 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                37.27      36.95        
 27 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                43.23      37.05        
 28 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR                38.96      37.31        
 29 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR                38.06      37.87        
 30 Joseph, Lucina            12 LIAC-MR                39.08      37.90        
 31 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                41.46      38.36        
 32 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                38.61      38.83        
 32 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.79      38.83        
 34 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR            39.38      39.20        
 35 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                38.44      39.24        
 36 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR                39.07      39.43        
 37 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                39.40      39.54        
 38 Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR                42.20      39.56        
 39 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                40.67      39.64        
 40 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            39.95      39.80        
 41 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                42.47      39.94        
 42 Frucchione, Emily         11 LIAC-MR                40.32      40.34        
 43 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 38.82      40.65        
 44 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                40.05      40.66        
 45 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR                38.37      41.24        
 46 Schneiweis, Sarah         11 LIAC-MR                40.85      41.31        
 47 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR                 40.31      41.35        
 48 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                43.66      41.73        
 49 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                40.82      41.79        
 50 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR                43.60      41.91        
 51 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR                 44.15      41.95        
 52 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR                 51.88      42.60        
 53 Arevalo, Jayra            11 RedTails-MR            47.04      42.98        
 54 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                45.03      45.60        
 55 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR                49.68      45.61        
 56 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                47.05      45.63        
 57 Treska, Amma              12 TRI-MR                    NT      46.11        
 58 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR                58.00      46.25        
 59 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR                48.32      47.93        
 60 Harris, Natalia           11 UN-MR                  53.72      49.21        
 61 Adams, Isabelle           11 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.96        
 62 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR                56.66      57.92        
 63 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:01.11        
 64 Penner, Eve               11 BKR-MR               1:00.00    1:02.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  11-12 AAAA
              1:04.69  11-12 AAA
              1:08.09  11-12 AA
              1:11.49  11-12 A
              1:18.29  11-12 BB
              1:25.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR          1:08.16    1:06.78 AA     
                  30.49     1:06.78 (36.29)                                        
  2 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:11.82    1:11.71 BB     
                  34.38     1:11.71 (37.33)                                        
  3 Elizondo, Ema             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:13.77 BB     
                  34.19     1:13.77 (39.58)                                        
  4 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:18.37    1:17.10 BB     
                  35.62     1:17.10 (41.48)                                        
  5 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:14.12    1:18.08 BB     
                  34.47     1:18.08 (43.61)                                        
  6 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:18.90 B      
                  36.18     1:18.90 (42.72)                                        
  7 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:16.66    1:19.16 B      
                  35.18     1:19.16 (43.98)                                        
  8 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:40.61    1:20.46 B      
                  36.44     1:20.46 (44.02)                                        
  9 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR              1:29.53    1:22.31 B      
                  38.40     1:22.31 (43.91)                                        
 10 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:26.50    1:22.34 B      
                  37.47     1:22.34 (44.87)                                        
 11 Buscemi, Izzy             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:22.42 B      
                  37.42     1:22.42 (45.00)                                        
 12 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR              1:29.82    1:22.43 B      
                  36.59     1:22.43 (45.84)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.35    1:23.04 B      
                  36.69     1:23.04 (46.35)                                        
 14 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:19.73    1:23.35 B      
                  38.57     1:23.35 (44.78)                                        
 15 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:42.98    1:25.21        
                  38.33     1:25.21 (46.88)                                        
 16 Ulzheimer, Kiera          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.73    1:26.13        
                  38.49     1:26.13 (47.64)                                        
 17 Horner, Maddie            11 GAEL-MR              1:27.83    1:26.87        
                  40.29     1:26.87 (46.58)                                        
 18 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:27.33        
                  40.22     1:27.33 (47.11)                                        
 19 Monteleone, Zelde         12 BKR-MR                    NT    1:27.35        
 20 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:30.00    1:27.67        
                  39.49     1:27.67 (48.18)                                        
 21 Joseph, Lucina            12 LIAC-MR              1:58.67    1:30.81        
                  40.35     1:30.81 (50.46)                                        
 22 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR              1:40.28    1:35.71        
                  43.93     1:35.71 (51.78)                                        
 23 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:37.45        
                  46.99     1:37.45 (50.46)                                        
 24 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:40.65        
                  46.38     1:40.65 (54.27)                                        
 25 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:54.59    1:42.52        
                  44.39     1:42.52 (58.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  11-12 AAAA
              1:06.29  11-12 AAA
              1:09.29  11-12 AA
              1:12.29  11-12 A
              1:18.39  11-12 BB
              1:24.39  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:10.90    1:10.60 A      
                  31.52     1:10.60 (39.08)                                        
  2 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR              1:13.38    1:10.95 A      
                  33.09     1:10.95 (37.86)                                        
  3 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.93    1:11.02 A      
                  33.14     1:11.02 (37.88)                                        
  4 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:13.94    1:12.15 A      
                  34.13     1:12.15 (38.02)                                        
  5 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:12.95 BB     
                  32.35     1:12.95 (40.60)                                        
  6 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR              1:18.09    1:13.40 BB     
                  32.50     1:13.40 (40.90)                                        
  7 Moran, Laura              12 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:14.07 BB     
                  33.98     1:14.07 (40.09)                                        
  8 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:18.40    1:16.77 BB     
                  35.52     1:16.77 (41.25)                                        
  9 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.50 BB     
                  35.71     1:17.50 (41.79)                                        
 10 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:21.70    1:17.51 BB     
                  36.33     1:17.51 (41.18)                                        
 11 Suozzi, Carmela           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:17.63 BB     
                  35.93     1:17.63 (41.70)                                        
 12 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.53    1:17.86 BB     
                  35.80     1:17.86 (42.06)                                        
 13 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:19.70    1:18.39 BB     
                  34.76     1:18.39 (43.63)                                        
 14 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:32.25    1:18.80 B      
                  37.57     1:18.80 (41.23)                                        
 15 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR              1:26.30    1:19.62 B      
                  36.43     1:19.62 (43.19)                                        
 16 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR              1:23.10    1:20.11 B      
                  36.56     1:20.11 (43.55)                                        
 17 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.97    1:20.31 B      
                  36.65     1:20.31 (43.66)                                        
 18 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.93    1:20.36 B      
                  37.27     1:20.36 (43.09)                                        
 19 Horner, Maddie            11 GAEL-MR              1:25.51    1:21.49 B      
                  39.01     1:21.49 (42.48)                                        
 20 Buscemi, Izzy             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:21.71 B      
                  37.87     1:21.71 (43.84)                                        
 21 Houselog, Sophia          12 BKR-MR               1:29.81    1:21.81 B      
                  36.06     1:21.81 (45.75)                                        
 22 Mahoney, Katelyn          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:21.85 B      
                  36.46     1:21.85 (45.39)                                        
 23 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR              1:21.93    1:21.90 B      
                  38.87     1:21.90 (43.03)                                        
 24 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR              1:23.55    1:24.00 B      
                  36.51     1:24.00 (47.49)                                        
 25 Schneiweis, Sarah         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:24.06 B      
                  38.50     1:24.06 (45.56)                                        
 26 Frucchione, Emily         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.60    1:24.44        
                  38.85     1:24.44 (45.59)                                        
 27 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR               1:27.55    1:25.23        
                  42.13     1:25.23 (43.10)                                        
 27 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:41.35    1:25.23        
                  40.33     1:25.23 (44.90)                                        
 29 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:28.41    1:25.35        
                  40.08     1:25.35 (45.27)                                        
 30 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:25.81    1:25.97        
                  38.73     1:25.97 (47.24)                                        
 31 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.26    1:26.02        
                  40.11     1:26.02 (45.91)                                        
 32 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               1:28.84    1:26.22        
                  39.61     1:26.22 (46.61)                                        
 33 Jennings, Marley          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:26.23        
                  39.63     1:26.23 (46.60)                                        
 34 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.69        
                  39.81     1:26.69 (46.88)                                        
 35 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.91    1:27.28        
                  42.32     1:27.28 (44.96)                                        
 36 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:28.10        
                  41.36     1:28.10 (46.74)                                        
 37 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR              1:26.98    1:28.39        
                  44.42     1:28.39 (43.97)                                        
 38 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:26.39    1:28.47        
                  39.21     1:28.47 (49.26)                                        
 39 Serrano, Gabriella        11 TRI$-MR              1:32.71    1:28.48        
                  42.73     1:28.48 (45.75)                                        
 40 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.59        
                  39.75     1:28.59 (48.84)                                        
 41 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR               1:31.31    1:29.81        
                  43.06     1:29.81 (46.75)                                        
 42 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:29.89        
                  41.45     1:29.89 (48.44)                                        
 43 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.67    1:31.90        
                  44.04     1:31.90 (47.86)                                        
 44 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR              1:32.64    1:33.94        
                  41.34     1:33.94 (52.60)                                        
 45 Epstein, Chelsea          12 GAEL-MR              1:31.64    1:38.12        
                  47.83     1:38.12 (50.29)                                        
 46 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR              1:53.82    1:42.18        
                  51.38     1:42.18 (50.80)                                        
 47 Harris, Natalia           11 UN-MR                1:54.33    1:42.55        
                  47.00     1:42.55 (55.55)                                        
 48 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR               1:45.43    1:43.98        
                  43.76   1:43.98 (1:00.22)                                        
 49 Waldman, Sylvia           11 ASAP-MR              1:53.51    1:52.90        
                  52.86   1:52.90 (1:00.04)                                        
 50 Waldman, Elizabeth        11 ASAP-MR              1:53.88    1:53.47        
                  56.73     1:53.47 (56.74)                                        
 51 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               1:57.55    1:56.31        
                  52.95   1:56.31 (1:03.36)                                        
 52 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR              2:10.24    2:04.95        
                  59.47   2:04.95 (1:05.48)                                        
 -- Keyoung, Lucienne         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.36         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.60          DQ (54.99)                                        
 -- Chvasta, Bella            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.51          DQ (42.20)                                        
 -- Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.95          DQ (55.01)                                        
 -- Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  52.35        DQ (1:01.43)                                        
 -- Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.87          DQ (45.54)                                        
 -- Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:33.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.36          DQ (49.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  11-12 AAAA
              2:21.99  11-12 AAA
              2:28.49  11-12 AA
              2:34.89  11-12 A
              2:47.79  11-12 BB
              3:00.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              2:35.24    2:32.73 A      
                  34.62     1:13.88 (39.26)     1:58.98 (45.10)     2:32.73 (33.75)
  2 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:39.38    2:33.05 A      
                  34.17     1:15.43 (41.26)     1:58.84 (43.41)     2:33.05 (34.21)
  3 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:41.11 BB     
                  36.63     1:17.73 (41.10)     2:04.91 (47.18)     2:41.11 (36.20)
  4 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR              2:43.57    2:41.85 BB     
                  34.14     1:14.68 (40.54)     2:02.14 (47.46)     2:41.85 (39.71)
  5 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              2:46.52    2:42.93 BB     
                  37.54     1:19.58 (42.04)     2:06.32 (46.74)     2:42.93 (36.61)
  6 Suozzi, Carmela           12 APEX-MR              2:44.03    2:44.97 BB     
                  35.60     1:19.62 (44.02)     2:08.12 (48.50)     2:44.97 (36.85)
  7 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               2:53.09    2:46.21 BB     
                  38.11     1:19.80 (41.69)     2:08.50 (48.70)     2:46.21 (37.71)
  8 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR              2:46.29    2:49.66 B      
                  38.78     1:21.12 (42.34)     2:11.46 (50.34)     2:49.66 (38.20)
  9 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              2:51.75    2:50.11 B      
                  36.86     1:19.66 (42.80)     2:12.21 (52.55)     2:50.11 (37.90)
 10 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               2:53.13    2:50.33 B      
                  37.63     1:23.26 (45.63)     2:12.28 (49.02)     2:50.33 (38.05)
 11 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              2:59.28    2:52.29 B      
                  40.18     1:22.68 (42.50)     2:14.79 (52.11)     2:52.29 (37.50)
 12 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              2:54.37    2:53.09 B      
                  39.24     1:23.67 (44.43)     2:13.30 (49.63)     2:53.09 (39.79)
 13 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:53.90 B      
                  37.75     1:20.29 (42.54)     2:13.23 (52.94)     2:53.90 (40.67)
 14 Buscemi, Izzy             11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:55.58 B      
                  36.75     1:22.56 (45.81)     2:15.06 (52.50)     2:55.58 (40.52)
 15 Carss, Cali               12 ASAP-MR              3:05.02    2:56.22 B      
                  40.67     1:23.42 (42.75)     2:18.77 (55.35)     2:56.22 (37.45)
 16 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR              3:08.95    2:58.02 B      
                  38.55     1:24.69 (46.14)     2:16.87 (52.18)     2:58.02 (41.15)
 17 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:55.50    3:00.41 B      
                  42.08     1:26.13 (44.05)     2:19.99 (53.86)     3:00.41 (40.42)
 18 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              3:40.83    3:00.52 B      
                  39.35     1:28.71 (49.36)     2:20.17 (51.46)     3:00.52 (40.35)
 19 Monteleone, Zelde         12 BKR-MR               3:05.10    3:01.93        
                  40.56     1:25.76 (45.20)     2:19.65 (53.89)     3:01.93 (42.28)
 20 Frucchione, Emily         11 LIAC-MR              3:07.14    3:02.68        
                  42.32     1:27.85 (45.53)     2:22.56 (54.71)     3:02.68 (40.12)
 21 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:05.00        
                  41.32     1:31.21 (49.89)     2:22.62 (51.41)     3:05.00 (42.38)
 22 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              3:35.20    3:06.54        
                  41.13     1:29.09 (47.96)     2:22.23 (53.14)     3:06.54 (44.31)
 23 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:07.68        
                  41.88     1:31.52 (49.64)     2:27.01 (55.49)     3:07.68 (40.67)
 24 Joseph, Lucina            12 LIAC-MR              3:27.68    3:07.85        
                  42.16     1:30.28 (48.12)     2:25.37 (55.09)     3:07.85 (42.48)
 25 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              3:04.92    3:08.46        
                  41.83     1:27.34 (45.51)     2:24.36 (57.02)     3:08.46 (44.10)
 26 Tan, Chloe                11 ASAP-MR              3:16.43    3:11.77        
                  39.80     1:28.14 (48.34)   2:28.19 (1:00.05)     3:11.77 (43.58)
 27 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:13.76        
                  45.43     1:34.88 (49.45)     2:28.56 (53.68)     3:13.76 (45.20)
 28 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:15.04        
                  43.84     1:35.33 (51.49)     2:30.47 (55.14)     3:15.04 (44.57)
 29 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:19.33        
                  46.76     1:36.22 (49.46)     2:36.04 (59.82)     3:19.33 (43.29)
 30 London, Darby             11 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:23.47        
                                1:39.05 ( )     2:34.86 (55.81)     3:23.47 (48.61)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR                 26.69      26.18        
  2 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            26.33      26.41        
  3 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                26.97      26.43        
  4 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR            26.15      26.50        
  5 Manning, Brooke           14 TRI$-MR                26.66      26.51        
  5 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR                26.83      26.51        
  7 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR                 27.21      27.00        
  8 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.20      27.07        
  9 Zhao, Joanna              15 APEX-MR                26.74      27.09        
 10 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                26.94      27.33        
 10 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR                27.48      27.33        
 12 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR                28.31      27.35        
 12 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR                26.39      27.35        
 14 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                27.43      27.39        
 15 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR                27.48      27.48        
 16 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR                 27.06      27.53        
 17 Wong, Kelly               14 APEX-MR                   NT      27.57        
 18 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR                28.70      27.88        
 19 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR                27.73      27.89        
 20 Afif, Sarah               15 TRI-MR                 27.29      27.98        
 21 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR                28.60      28.12        
 22 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR                 28.16      28.17        
 22 Brewi, Shannon            16 TRI$-MR                26.59      28.17        
 24 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR                 27.75      28.53        
 25 Marcotullio, Isabella     14 RedTails-MR            29.26      28.78        
 26 Rodriguez, Andrea         16 RedTails-MR            29.69      28.81        
 27 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR                29.55      28.85        
 28 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR                29.20      28.90        
 28 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR                28.07      28.90        
 30 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR                29.25      28.99        
 31 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.16      29.00        
 32 Hamersky, Willa           15 BKR-MR                 28.76      29.02        
 33 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR                27.87      29.05        
 34 Meador, Mollie            13 MAKO-MR                29.24      29.15        
 35 Moffitt, Clara            15 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.24        
 36 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR                 28.92      29.30        
 37 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR                28.37      29.40        
 38 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                30.24      29.51        
 39 Saunders, Phoebe          14 BKR-MR                 29.41      29.58        
 40 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR                29.53      29.67        
 41 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.36      29.74        
 41 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR                29.42      29.74        
 43 Brown, Ella               15 BKR-MR                 29.81      29.84        
 44 Bacon, Marina             13 RedTails-MR            30.06      29.99        
 45 Hort, Bess                13 MAKO-MR                30.61      30.25        
 45 West, Dorothea            16 APEX-MR                30.16      30.25        
 47 Keiser, Abigail           15 TRI-MR                 29.88      30.27        
 48 Chavez, Kaetlyn           14 APEX-MR                29.99      30.35        
 49 Manning, Tara             16 TRI$-MR                29.54      30.42        
 50 Lutchmansingh, Emily      15 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.47        
 51 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.55        
 52 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR                 30.34      30.63        
 53 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR                 26.04      30.80        
 54 Javier, Chrisabella       15 APEX-MR                30.22      30.86        
 55 Chun, Ellie               13 GATE-MR                31.06      30.87        
 56 Ozkumru, Karli            13 LIAC-MR                30.08      31.10        
 57 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR                 29.75      31.11        
 58 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR                31.84      31.13        
 59 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR            31.07      31.22        
 60 Cajamarca, Evelyn         14 RedTails-MR            30.90      31.35        
 61 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR                31.46      31.45        
 62 DeFunis, Leah             14 UN-MR                  30.24      31.94        
 63 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR                32.16      32.09        
 64 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR            32.27      32.10        
 65 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                32.90      32.16        
 66 Ramsaroop, Anjali         14 LIAC-MR                32.86      32.25        
 66 Lombardo, Jade            15 TRI-MR                 31.35      32.25        
 68 Lee, Elle                 16 NYCC-MR                31.68      32.28        
 69 Viscovich, Nina           14 LIAC-MR                34.15      32.38        
 70 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.13      32.43        
 71 Mlynarova, Kristina       17 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.72        
 72 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR                32.34      32.76        
 73 Portoviejo, Nicole        16 RedTails-MR            32.52      33.02        
 74 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            35.09      33.36        
 75 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            34.00      33.47        
 76 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR                33.43      33.91        
 77 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR                32.78      34.08        
 78 Hurson, Shannon           14 TRI$-MR                36.74      34.29        
 79 Lukenich, Eila            13 ASAP-MR                34.59      34.47        
 80 Tran, Lauren              13 LIAC-MR                35.24      34.60        
 81 Chavez, Gabrielle         15 APEX-MR                35.03      34.87        
 82 Wu, Emily                 13 TRI$-MR                   NT      35.01        
 83 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR                 34.36      35.04        
 84 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR                37.40      35.18        
 85 Karp, Samara              13 BKR-MR                 35.16      35.19        
 86 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR                 35.68      35.42        
 86 Cheung, Jamie             12 LIAC-MR                34.57      35.42        
 88 Ondrick, Ella             14 BKR-MR                 33.20      35.77        
 89 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR                 35.96      35.90        
 90 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                35.49      36.12        
 91 Lang, Ruby                13 ASAP-MR                42.94      37.32        
 92 Milton, Sophia            13 TRI-MR                 41.90      38.90        
 93 Pletka, Caitlin           13 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.19        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie                27 NYAC-MR                50.67      56.87        
                  27.12       56.87 (29.75)                                        
  2 Singley, Claire           26 NYAC-MR                53.10      57.36        
                  27.72       57.36 (29.64)                                        
  3 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR              1:00.11      58.33        
                  28.22       58.33 (30.11)                                        
  4 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                   NT      58.53        
  5 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR                 58.94      58.61        
                  28.47       58.61 (30.14)                                        
  6 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                58.74      58.80        
                  28.77       58.80 (30.03)                                        
  7 Zhao, Joanna              15 APEX-MR                57.60      59.02        
                  28.00       59.02 (31.02)                                        
  8 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                58.99      59.12        
                  28.47       59.12 (30.65)                                        
  9 Winthal, Kyla             14 UN-MR                  58.23      59.31        
                  28.66       59.31 (30.65)                                        
 10 Gary, Kristin             51 NYAC-MR                57.02      59.57        
                  28.52       59.57 (31.05)                                        
 11 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.73      59.70        
                  28.69       59.70 (31.01)                                        
 12 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.66    1:00.11        
                  28.24     1:00.11 (31.87)                                        
 13 Pan, Christina            17 GATE-MR                58.19    1:00.15        
                  28.37     1:00.15 (31.78)                                        
 14 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR                59.08    1:00.24        
                  29.07     1:00.24 (31.17)                                        
 15 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR              1:00.50    1:00.33        
                  28.73     1:00.33 (31.60)                                        
 16 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:01.12    1:00.50        
                  28.92     1:00.50 (31.58)                                        
 17 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR                 57.99    1:00.88        
                  28.71     1:00.88 (32.17)                                        
 18 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI-MR               1:03.14    1:00.99        
                  28.83     1:00.99 (32.16)                                        
 19 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.68    1:01.03        
                  28.90     1:01.03 (32.13)                                        
 20 Weaver, Joanie            27 NYAC-MR                52.60    1:01.38        
                  28.91     1:01.38 (32.47)                                        
 21 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR                59.90    1:01.95        
                  30.39     1:01.95 (31.56)                                        
 22 Robinson, Haley           13 TRI$-MR              1:06.64    1:02.04        
                  29.42     1:02.04 (32.62)                                        
 23 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              1:03.20    1:02.08        
                  29.90     1:02.08 (32.18)                                        
 24 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:05.08    1:02.38        
                  30.09     1:02.38 (32.29)                                        
 25 Brewi, Shannon            16 TRI$-MR                59.26    1:02.40        
                  29.40     1:02.40 (33.00)                                        
 26 Marcotullio, Isabella     14 RedTails-MR          1:05.48    1:02.86        
                  29.66     1:02.86 (33.20)                                        
 27 Thompson, Caitlyn         13 TRI-MR               1:01.41    1:03.20        
                  30.20     1:03.20 (33.00)                                        
 28 Serrano, Olivia           13 TRI$-MR              1:05.83    1:03.27        
                  30.18     1:03.27 (33.09)                                        
 29 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:05.44    1:03.34        
                  30.73     1:03.34 (32.61)                                        
 30 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:04.83    1:03.41        
                  29.96     1:03.41 (33.45)                                        
 31 Hamersky, Willa           15 BKR-MR               1:05.15    1:03.86        
                  29.95     1:03.86 (33.91)                                        
 32 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               1:02.16    1:04.08        
                  30.45     1:04.08 (33.63)                                        
 33 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              1:04.53    1:04.36        
                  30.78     1:04.36 (33.58)                                        
 34 Wong, Allison             16 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:04.38        
                  31.08     1:04.38 (33.30)                                        
 35 Meador, Mollie            13 MAKO-MR              1:03.23    1:04.43        
                  30.78     1:04.43 (33.65)                                        
 36 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.50    1:04.64        
                  29.80     1:04.64 (34.84)                                        
 37 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               1:02.79    1:04.71        
                  30.97     1:04.71 (33.74)                                        
 38 Goldaber, Hannah          16 LIAC-MR                59.11    1:04.82        
                  30.73     1:04.82 (34.09)                                        
 39 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:05.65    1:04.92        
                  31.27     1:04.92 (33.65)                                        
 40 Auquilla, Litsi           13 RedTails-MR          1:04.07    1:04.94        
                  31.62     1:04.94 (33.32)                                        
 41 Hickey, Brennan           14 GAEL-MR              1:04.61    1:05.50        
                  30.89     1:05.50 (34.61)                                        
 42 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:02.49    1:05.81        
                  30.94     1:05.81 (34.87)                                        
 43 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:07.99    1:05.85        
                  31.84     1:05.85 (34.01)                                        
 44 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR              1:04.98    1:05.88        
                  30.91     1:05.88 (34.97)                                        
 45 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR              1:05.03    1:05.95        
                  31.32     1:05.95 (34.63)                                        
 46 Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.94    1:06.01        
                  31.30     1:06.01 (34.71)                                        
 47 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR               1:07.43    1:06.48        
                  31.29     1:06.48 (35.19)                                        
 48 Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR               1:04.10    1:06.56        
                  32.06     1:06.56 (34.50)                                        
 49 Bacon, Marina             13 RedTails-MR          1:08.72    1:06.71        
                  31.44     1:06.71 (35.27)                                        
 50 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               1:06.76    1:06.80        
                  32.68     1:06.80 (34.12)                                        
 51 Dorrian, Olivia           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.85    1:06.82        
                  31.70     1:06.82 (35.12)                                        
 52 Javier, Chrisabella       15 APEX-MR              1:04.22    1:06.90        
                  31.51     1:06.90 (35.39)                                        
 53 Cajamarca, Evelyn         14 RedTails-MR          1:09.21    1:07.33        
                  31.57     1:07.33 (35.76)                                        
 54 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.74    1:07.70        
                  32.98     1:07.70 (34.72)                                        
 55 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              1:08.91    1:08.06        
                  32.47     1:08.06 (35.59)                                        
 56 Moffitt, Clara            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.15        
                  31.40     1:08.15 (36.75)                                        
 57 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR          1:11.15    1:08.22        
                  31.99     1:08.22 (36.23)                                        
 58 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.50        
                  32.62     1:08.50 (35.88)                                        
 59 Lutchmansingh, Emily      15 RedTails-MR          1:06.63    1:09.05        
                  32.40     1:09.05 (36.65)                                        
 60 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              1:09.20    1:09.15        
                  32.72     1:09.15 (36.43)                                        
 61 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:09.56    1:10.21        
                  33.17     1:10.21 (37.04)                                        
 62 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:10.63        
                  33.51     1:10.63 (37.12)                                        
 63 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:10.91        
 64 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:09.49    1:10.98        
                  33.78     1:10.98 (37.20)                                        
 65 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:11.11        
                  34.37     1:11.11 (36.74)                                        
 66 Curran, Kerry             16 TRI$-MR              1:11.33    1:11.39        
                  34.64     1:11.39 (36.75)                                        
 67 Ozkumru, Karli            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:11.58        
                  32.91     1:11.58 (38.67)                                        
 68 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              1:11.59    1:12.29        
                  34.03     1:12.29 (38.26)                                        
 69 Morrisey, Faith           14 TRI-MR               1:10.00    1:12.33        
                  34.12     1:12.33 (38.21)                                        
 70 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.87    1:12.35        
                  34.49     1:12.35 (37.86)                                        
 71 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR          1:15.35    1:12.68        
                  34.22     1:12.68 (38.46)                                        
 72 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              1:12.64    1:14.36        
                  35.23     1:14.36 (39.13)                                        
 73 Viscovich, Nina           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:14.58        
                  35.63     1:14.58 (38.95)                                        
 74 Engels, Leigh             16 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.84        
                  35.50     1:14.84 (39.34)                                        
 75 Virella, Sophia           13 TRI-MR               1:09.99    1:15.92        
                  35.51     1:15.92 (40.41)                                        
 76 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              1:16.57    1:16.21        
                  36.27     1:16.21 (39.94)                                        
 77 Mlynarova, Kristina       17 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.07        
                  35.71     1:17.07 (41.36)                                        
 78 Lubinsky, Isabel          13 BKR-MR               1:29.40    1:17.10        
                  34.67     1:17.10 (42.43)                                        
 79 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR               1:15.45    1:17.45        
                  36.10     1:17.45 (41.35)                                        
 80 Chavez, Gabrielle         15 APEX-MR              1:18.27    1:17.60        
                  36.89     1:17.60 (40.71)                                        
 81 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:18.09        
                  33.90     1:18.09 (44.19)                                        
 82 Stroud, Lily              13 BKR-MR               1:20.98    1:18.57        
                  37.19     1:18.57 (41.38)                                        
 83 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:20.82    1:18.73        
                  37.19     1:18.73 (41.54)                                        
 84 Rojas, Amy                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.00    1:18.76        
                  36.76     1:18.76 (42.00)                                        
 85 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               1:22.96    1:18.86        
                  37.21     1:18.86 (41.65)                                        
 86 Moore, Alana              14 APEX-MR              1:21.88    1:19.54        
                  38.08     1:19.54 (41.46)                                        
 87 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:19.46    1:19.64        
                  37.01     1:19.64 (42.63)                                        
 88 Zeltser, Nika             13 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:21.15        
                  38.72     1:21.15 (42.43)                                        
 89 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              1:26.20    1:21.62        
                  38.85     1:21.62 (42.77)                                        
 90 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:23.21        
                  38.11     1:23.21 (45.10)                                        
 91 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.53    1:24.16        
                  40.19     1:24.16 (43.97)                                        
 92 Pletka, Caitlin           13 LIAC-MR              1:28.02    1:33.92        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              2:01.00    1:59.28        
                  28.22       58.80 (30.58)     1:28.63 (29.83)     1:59.28 (30.65)
  2 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:02.84    2:03.83        
                  27.98       58.89 (30.91)     1:30.98 (32.09)     2:03.83 (32.85)
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:07.64    2:06.16        
                  29.13     1:01.44 (32.31)     1:34.09 (32.65)     2:06.16 (32.07)
  4 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               2:02.09    2:06.41        
                  29.14     1:01.24 (32.10)     1:33.93 (32.69)     2:06.41 (32.48)
  5 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               2:15.25    2:10.34        
                  28.95     1:01.62 (32.67)     1:36.07 (34.45)     2:10.34 (34.27)
  6 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:18.40    2:11.41        
                  28.73     1:01.23 (32.50)     1:36.02 (34.79)     2:11.41 (35.39)
  7 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              2:15.36    2:11.57        
                  30.03     1:04.71 (34.68)     1:39.25 (34.54)     2:11.57 (32.32)
  8 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:08.04    2:11.85        
                  28.70     1:01.20 (32.50)     1:36.44 (35.24)     2:11.85 (35.41)
  9 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              2:12.68    2:12.05        
                  29.63     1:02.99 (33.36)     1:38.34 (35.35)     2:12.05 (33.71)
 10 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR              2:11.49    2:12.50        
                  29.86     1:03.67 (33.81)     1:38.37 (34.70)     2:12.50 (34.13)
 11 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:12.70        
                  29.91     1:02.67 (32.76)     1:37.27 (34.60)     2:12.70 (35.43)
 12 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               2:16.12    2:12.72        
                  29.90     1:03.76 (33.86)     1:39.10 (35.34)     2:12.72 (33.62)
 13 Afif, Sarah               15 TRI-MR               2:10.66    2:13.41        
                  30.53     1:04.25 (33.72)     1:39.21 (34.96)     2:13.41 (34.20)
 14 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR              2:13.78    2:13.72        
                  30.36     1:04.45 (34.09)     1:39.96 (35.51)     2:13.72 (33.76)
 15 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR              2:13.25    2:14.41        
                  29.77     1:04.32 (34.55)     1:40.22 (35.90)     2:14.41 (34.19)
 16 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              2:25.29    2:15.69        
                  32.02     1:06.17 (34.15)     1:41.05 (34.88)     2:15.69 (34.64)
 17 Manning, Brooke           14 TRI$-MR              2:24.02    2:17.35        
                  29.24     1:04.54 (35.30)     1:41.70 (37.16)     2:17.35 (35.65)
 18 Hamersky, Willa           15 BKR-MR               2:16.02    2:18.11        
                  30.45     1:04.85 (34.40)     1:41.35 (36.50)     2:18.11 (36.76)
 19 Marcotullio, Isabella     14 RedTails-MR          2:24.57    2:19.03        
                  30.87     1:06.53 (35.66)     1:43.35 (36.82)     2:19.03 (35.68)
 20 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               2:21.29    2:19.57        
                  31.90     1:07.10 (35.20)     1:43.87 (36.77)     2:19.57 (35.70)
 21 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR               2:17.78    2:19.85        
                  31.41     1:07.79 (36.38)     1:45.05 (37.26)     2:19.85 (34.80)
 22 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:19.14    2:19.86        
                  30.64     1:06.93 (36.29)     1:45.13 (38.20)     2:19.86 (34.73)
 23 Dorrian, Olivia           14 LIAC-MR              2:20.52    2:20.13        
                  31.68     1:06.57 (34.89)     1:43.52 (36.95)     2:20.13 (36.61)
 24 Brewi, Shannon            16 TRI$-MR              2:16.51    2:20.90        
                  30.69     1:05.21 (34.52)     1:42.50 (37.29)     2:20.90 (38.40)
 25 Chavez, Kaetlyn           14 APEX-MR              2:20.95    2:21.43        
                  32.60     1:08.39 (35.79)     1:45.12 (36.73)     2:21.43 (36.31)
 26 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              2:22.00    2:21.50        
                  30.92     1:06.58 (35.66)     1:44.64 (38.06)     2:21.50 (36.86)
 27 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR              2:24.49    2:21.52        
                  31.77     1:07.86 (36.09)     1:45.88 (38.02)     2:21.52 (35.64)
 28 Meador, Mollie            13 MAKO-MR              2:19.77    2:21.76        
                  32.00     1:07.77 (35.77)     1:45.44 (37.67)     2:21.76 (36.32)
 29 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               2:34.33    2:21.96        
                  31.40     1:06.89 (35.49)     1:44.86 (37.97)     2:21.96 (37.10)
 30 Moffitt, Clara            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:22.25        
                  30.14     1:06.44 (36.30)     1:44.96 (38.52)     2:22.25 (37.29)
 31 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:20.54    2:22.29        
                  32.09     1:08.32 (36.23)     1:45.41 (37.09)     2:22.29 (36.88)
 32 Javier, Chrisabella       15 APEX-MR              2:25.31    2:24.81        
                  32.82     1:09.85 (37.03)     1:48.02 (38.17)     2:24.81 (36.79)
 33 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               2:29.65    2:25.07        
                  32.79     1:08.48 (35.69)     1:47.18 (38.70)     2:25.07 (37.89)
 34 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               2:26.08    2:25.57        
                  34.24     1:11.70 (37.46)     1:49.56 (37.86)     2:25.57 (36.01)
 35 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:34.10    2:26.78        
                  33.30     1:09.87 (36.57)     1:48.04 (38.17)     2:26.78 (38.74)
 36 Keiser, Abigail           15 TRI-MR               4:00.00    2:27.04        
                  32.89     1:10.69 (37.80)     1:49.78 (39.09)     2:27.04 (37.26)
 37 Cajamarca, Evelyn         14 RedTails-MR          2:32.01    2:27.24        
                  32.33     1:09.33 (37.00)     1:49.16 (39.83)     2:27.24 (38.08)
 38 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR              2:29.07    2:27.60        
                  31.76     1:09.81 (38.05)     1:49.24 (39.43)     2:27.60 (38.36)
 39 Hort, Bess                13 MAKO-MR              2:31.55    2:27.63        
                  33.49     1:11.60 (38.11)     1:49.99 (38.39)     2:27.63 (37.64)
 40 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              2:35.51    2:28.07        
                  32.81     1:09.97 (37.16)     1:49.12 (39.15)     2:28.07 (38.95)
 41 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              2:32.03    2:29.59        
                  34.85     1:12.76 (37.91)     1:50.58 (37.82)     2:29.59 (39.01)
 42 West, Dorothea            16 APEX-MR              2:25.94    2:29.67        
                  32.80     1:09.96 (37.16)     1:49.52 (39.56)     2:29.67 (40.15)
 43 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              2:56.00    2:31.90        
                  34.02     1:11.34 (37.32)     1:51.55 (40.21)     2:31.90 (40.35)
 44 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              2:35.90    2:33.88        
                  34.05     1:12.14 (38.09)     1:52.41 (40.27)     2:33.88 (41.47)
 45 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR          3:14.25    2:34.22        
                  32.82     1:11.43 (38.61)     1:53.22 (41.79)     2:34.22 (41.00)
 46 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:35.44        
                  32.57     1:11.77 (39.20)     1:54.24 (42.47)     2:35.44 (41.20)
 47 Portoviejo, Nicole        16 RedTails-MR          2:37.65    2:39.26        
                  34.39     1:15.17 (40.78)     1:57.77 (42.60)     2:39.26 (41.49)
 48 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          2:46.75    2:39.35        
                  38.07     1:19.40 (41.33)     2:01.14 (41.74)     2:39.35 (38.21)
 49 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              2:40.87    2:39.36        
                  34.73     1:14.52 (39.79)     1:56.97 (42.45)     2:39.36 (42.39)
 50 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:42.48        
                                1:16.66 ( )     1:59.49 (42.83)     2:42.48 (42.99)
 51 Viscovich, Nina           14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:42.89        
                  36.81     1:18.36 (41.55)     2:01.47 (43.11)     2:42.89 (41.42)
 52 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              2:38.96    2:44.27        
                  38.63     1:19.55 (40.92)     2:02.25 (42.70)     2:44.27 (42.02)
 53 Lee, Elle                 16 NYCC-MR              2:39.96    2:44.44        
                  34.56   2:44.44 (2:09.88)                                        
 54 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              2:45.68    2:45.62        
                  36.62     1:18.39 (41.77)     2:02.50 (44.11)     2:45.62 (43.12)
 55 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          2:55.45    2:46.31        
                  35.86     1:17.06 (41.20)     2:01.81 (44.75)     2:46.31 (44.50)
 56 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              2:42.68    2:48.34        
                  39.29     1:23.53 (44.24)     2:08.01 (44.48)     2:48.34 (40.33)
 57 Ramsaroop, Anjali         14 LIAC-MR              2:55.48    2:48.35        
                  34.64     1:17.15 (42.51)     2:02.96 (45.81)     2:48.35 (45.39)
 58 Lukenich, Eila            13 ASAP-MR              2:48.02    2:48.36        
                  38.75     1:21.66 (42.91)     2:07.47 (45.81)     2:48.36 (40.89)
 59 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:48.83        
                  39.15     1:22.19 (43.04)     2:08.53 (46.34)     2:48.83 (40.30)
 60 Engels, Leigh             16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:48.86        
                  36.30     1:17.60 (41.30)     2:02.29 (44.69)     2:48.86 (46.57)
 61 Moore, Alana              14 APEX-MR              2:54.39    2:53.24        
                  39.06     1:22.73 (43.67)     2:09.70 (46.97)     2:53.24 (43.54)
 62 Mlynarova, Kristina       17 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:54.62        
                  36.80     1:21.53 (44.73)     2:10.05 (48.52)     2:54.62 (44.57)
 63 Chavez, Gabrielle         15 APEX-MR              2:59.62    2:56.81        
                  39.97     1:24.82 (44.85)     2:13.67 (48.85)     2:56.81 (43.14)
 64 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              3:14.47    2:58.39        
                  39.64     1:24.52 (44.88)     2:12.29 (47.77)     2:58.39 (46.10)
 65 Cheung, Jamie             12 LIAC-MR              3:03.79    2:59.35        
                  36.03     1:19.62 (43.59)     2:09.65 (50.03)     2:59.35 (49.70)
 66 Lang, Ruby                13 ASAP-MR              3:28.48    2:59.58        
                  42.58     1:27.32 (44.74)     2:13.36 (46.04)     2:59.58 (46.22)
 67 Milton, Sophia            13 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:00.23        
                  40.43     1:24.26 (43.83)   3:00.23 (1:35.97)                    
 68 Wu, Abby                  14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    3:02.74        
                  38.18     1:23.03 (44.85)     2:13.49 (50.46)     3:02.74 (49.25)
 69 Karp, Samara              13 BKR-MR               3:03.84    3:03.55        
                  42.61     1:29.95 (47.34)     2:18.87 (48.92)     3:03.55 (44.68)
 70 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:08.66        
                  39.87     1:26.66 (46.79)     2:17.12 (50.46)     3:08.66 (51.54)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              5:15.00    5:31.25        
                  29.30     1:01.10 (31.80)     1:34.32 (33.22)     2:08.48 (34.16)
        2:42.55 (34.07)     3:16.61 (34.06)     3:50.84 (34.23)     4:25.01 (34.17)
        4:58.49 (33.48)     5:31.25 (32.76)                                        
  2 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          5:30.92    5:41.52        
                  29.56     1:02.22 (32.66)     1:36.71 (34.49)     2:12.18 (35.47)
        2:47.26 (35.08)     3:22.96 (35.70)     3:58.01 (35.05)     4:32.24 (34.23)
        5:08.85 (36.61)     5:41.52 (32.67)                                        
  3 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR          5:53.33    5:50.58        
                  31.17     1:05.60 (34.43)     1:41.07 (35.47)     2:16.39 (35.32)
        2:52.03 (35.64)     3:27.98 (35.95)     4:04.23 (36.25)     4:40.77 (36.54)
        5:15.89 (35.12)     5:50.58 (34.69)                                        
  4 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               5:43.57    5:57.26        
                  31.13     1:05.28 (34.15)     1:41.75 (36.47)     2:18.96 (37.21)
        2:56.01 (37.05)     3:32.74 (36.73)     4:09.69 (36.95)     4:46.92 (37.23)
        5:23.15 (36.23)     5:57.26 (34.11)                                        
  5 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               5:57.98    5:58.15        
                  31.83     1:06.93 (35.10)     1:43.25 (36.32)     2:19.96 (36.71)
        2:56.70 (36.74)     3:32.92 (36.22)     4:09.35 (36.43)     4:46.45 (37.10)
        5:22.72 (36.27)     5:58.15 (35.43)                                        
  6 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR              5:54.80    6:04.84        
                  32.36     1:08.22 (35.86)     1:45.40 (37.18)     2:22.67 (37.27)
        3:00.06 (37.39)     3:37.84 (37.78)     4:15.71 (37.87)     4:52.99 (37.28)
        5:29.48 (36.49)     6:04.84 (35.36)                                        
  7 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR               6:11.95    6:08.98        
                  32.31     1:08.21 (35.90)     1:44.82 (36.61)     2:23.06 (38.24)
        3:00.98 (37.92)     3:38.63 (37.65)     4:16.93 (38.30)     4:54.97 (38.04)
        5:31.75 (36.78)     6:08.98 (37.23)                                        
  8 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              6:15.00    6:09.27        
                  33.21     1:10.05 (36.84)     1:47.32 (37.27)     2:24.77 (37.45)
        3:02.40 (37.63)     3:40.53 (38.13)     4:18.38 (37.85)     4:56.58 (38.20)
        5:33.95 (37.37)     6:09.27 (35.32)                                        
  9 Marcotullio, Isabella     14 RedTails-MR          6:23.36    6:14.77        
                  33.31     1:10.32 (37.01)     1:48.17 (37.85)     2:25.47 (37.30)
        3:03.96 (38.49)     3:42.89 (38.93)     4:21.52 (38.63)     5:00.12 (38.60)
        5:38.28 (38.16)     6:14.77 (36.49)                                        
 10 Hamersky, Willa           15 BKR-MR               5:50.00    6:16.25        
                  31.64     1:07.37 (35.73)     1:44.50 (37.13)     2:22.39 (37.89)
        3:00.78 (38.39)     3:40.07 (39.29)     4:19.96 (39.89)     4:59.87 (39.91)
        5:39.27 (39.40)     6:16.25 (36.98)                                        
 11 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               5:55.00    6:25.49        
                  32.33     1:08.45 (36.12)     1:47.31 (38.86)     2:26.90 (39.59)
        3:07.55 (40.65)     3:48.25 (40.70)     4:28.72 (40.47)     5:09.28 (40.56)
        5:49.55 (40.27)     6:25.49 (35.94)                                        
 12 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               6:19.33    6:30.50        
                  32.97     1:10.50 (37.53)     1:49.73 (39.23)     2:30.01 (40.28)
        3:10.06 (40.05)     3:50.06 (40.00)     4:30.97 (40.91)     5:11.51 (40.54)
        5:51.53 (40.02)     6:30.50 (38.97)                                        
 13 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               6:37.11    6:31.36        
                  35.21     1:13.99 (38.78)     1:54.20 (40.21)     2:34.23 (40.03)
        3:14.00 (39.77)     3:54.31 (40.31)     4:35.06 (40.75)     5:14.52 (39.46)
        5:53.36 (38.84)     6:31.36 (38.00)                                        
 14 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR              6:27.77    6:31.55        
                  33.64     1:11.59 (37.95)     1:51.86 (40.27)     2:31.63 (39.77)
        3:11.62 (39.99)     3:52.51 (40.89)     4:32.94 (40.43)     5:13.60 (40.66)
        5:54.05 (40.45)     6:31.55 (37.50)                                        
 15 Brewi, Shannon            16 TRI$-MR              6:12.59    6:33.74        
                  32.54     1:10.26 (37.72)     1:49.95 (39.69)     2:30.90 (40.95)
        3:11.60 (40.70)     3:52.37 (40.77)     4:33.43 (41.06)     5:14.01 (40.58)
        5:54.82 (40.81)     6:33.74 (38.92)                                        
 16 Saunders, Phoebe          14 BKR-MR               6:15.00    6:37.19        
                  34.47     1:12.50 (38.03)     1:52.06 (39.56)     2:32.62 (40.56)
        3:13.33 (40.71)     3:54.07 (40.74)     4:35.55 (41.48)     5:17.17 (41.62)
        5:57.91 (40.74)     6:37.19 (39.28)                                        
 17 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               6:40.00    6:50.01        
                  36.35     1:16.72 (40.37)     1:58.67 (41.95)     2:40.99 (42.32)
        3:22.98 (41.99)     4:05.44 (42.46)     4:49.12 (43.68)     5:31.13 (42.01)
        6:12.45 (41.32)     6:50.01 (37.56)                                        
 18 Curran, Kerry             16 TRI$-MR              6:32.81    6:50.30        
                  37.60     1:19.09 (41.49)     2:01.46 (42.37)     2:44.11 (42.65)
        3:26.35 (42.24)     4:08.93 (42.58)     4:50.77 (41.84)     5:31.93 (41.16)
        6:12.32 (40.39)     6:50.30 (37.98)                                        
 19 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               6:15.00    6:56.62        
                  34.62     1:14.21 (39.59)     1:55.66 (41.45)     2:38.53 (42.87)
        3:22.04 (43.51)     4:05.23 (43.19)     4:48.74 (43.51)     5:31.92 (43.18)
        6:15.15 (43.23)     6:56.62 (41.47)                                        
 20 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               6:50.61    6:58.14        
                  36.66     1:19.22 (42.56)     2:02.56 (43.34)     2:45.26 (42.70)
        3:28.71 (43.45)     4:12.29 (43.58)     4:54.01 (41.72)     5:37.04 (43.03)
        6:17.66 (40.62)     6:58.14 (40.48)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.49        
                  29.63     1:00.49 (30.86)                                        
  2 Zhao, Joanna              15 APEX-MR              1:04.01    1:04.07        
                  30.81     1:04.07 (33.26)                                        
  3 Vandenberg, Kim           35 NYAC-MR                56.87    1:04.27        
                  31.06     1:04.27 (33.21)                                        
  4 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:03.86    1:04.73        
                  31.94     1:04.73 (32.79)                                        
  5 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR              1:06.90    1:06.84        
                  32.55     1:06.84 (34.29)                                        
  6 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               1:07.04    1:06.96        
                  32.38     1:06.96 (34.58)                                        
  7 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.15    1:07.11        
                  32.72     1:07.11 (34.39)                                        
  8 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:03.97    1:07.25        
                  33.05     1:07.25 (34.20)                                        
  9 Pan, Christina            17 GATE-MR              1:04.08    1:07.54        
                  32.52     1:07.54 (35.02)                                        
 10 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              1:08.37    1:07.59        
                  32.37     1:07.59 (35.22)                                        
 11 Winthal, Kyla             14 UN-MR                1:05.74    1:08.27        
                  33.21     1:08.27 (35.06)                                        
 12 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              1:09.33    1:09.18        
                  33.82     1:09.18 (35.36)                                        
 13 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               1:10.99    1:09.64        
                  34.41     1:09.64 (35.23)                                        
 14 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:09.01    1:09.69        
                  34.15     1:09.69 (35.54)                                        
 15 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:06.65    1:09.78        
                  33.63     1:09.78 (36.15)                                        
 16 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              1:10.47    1:09.82        
                  34.02     1:09.82 (35.80)                                        
 17 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:08.05    1:10.12        
                  34.61     1:10.12 (35.51)                                        
 18 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:10.07    1:10.14        
                  33.85     1:10.14 (36.29)                                        
 19 Robinson, Haley           13 TRI$-MR              1:15.53    1:10.86        
                  34.44     1:10.86 (36.42)                                        
 20 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              1:08.74    1:10.90        
                  34.60     1:10.90 (36.30)                                        
 21 Brewi, Shannon            16 TRI$-MR              1:07.66    1:11.06        
                  33.90     1:11.06 (37.16)                                        
 22 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               1:11.42    1:11.22        
                  34.65     1:11.22 (36.57)                                        
 23 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               1:08.25    1:11.41        
                  34.51     1:11.41 (36.90)                                        
 24 Marcotullio, Isabella     14 RedTails-MR          1:10.39    1:11.72        
                  34.27     1:11.72 (37.45)                                        
 25 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR              1:12.11    1:11.80        
                  34.79     1:11.80 (37.01)                                        
 26 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:11.83        
                  34.51     1:11.83 (37.32)                                        
 27 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.91    1:12.09        
                  34.99     1:12.09 (37.10)                                        
 28 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               1:14.33    1:12.21        
                  35.44     1:12.21 (36.77)                                        
 29 Hamersky, Willa           15 BKR-MR               1:13.27    1:12.43        
                  35.69     1:12.43 (36.74)                                        
 30 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.18    1:12.72        
                  35.17     1:12.72 (37.55)                                        
 31 Goldaber, Hannah          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:12.79        
                  34.70     1:12.79 (38.09)                                        
 32 Meador, Mollie            13 MAKO-MR              1:12.64    1:12.83        
                  35.89     1:12.83 (36.94)                                        
 33 Javier, Chrisabella       15 APEX-MR              1:13.46    1:12.94        
                  35.81     1:12.94 (37.13)                                        
 34 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:15.99    1:13.69        
                  35.60     1:13.69 (38.09)                                        
 35 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:18.59    1:14.28        
                  36.33     1:14.28 (37.95)                                        
 36 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:14.63        
                  35.14     1:14.63 (39.49)                                        
 37 Auquilla, Litsi           13 RedTails-MR          1:11.96    1:14.84        
                  36.41     1:14.84 (38.43)                                        
 38 Bacon, Marina             13 RedTails-MR          1:15.96    1:15.35        
                  36.04     1:15.35 (39.31)                                        
 39 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:14.12    1:16.06        
                  37.26     1:16.06 (38.80)                                        
 40 Serrano, Olivia           13 TRI$-MR              1:14.39    1:16.09        
                  36.60     1:16.09 (39.49)                                        
 41 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              1:14.27    1:16.21        
                  36.72     1:16.21 (39.49)                                        
 42 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR              1:13.01    1:16.26        
                  37.24     1:16.26 (39.02)                                        
 43 Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR               1:14.03    1:16.47        
                  37.32     1:16.47 (39.15)                                        
 44 Saunders, Phoebe          14 BKR-MR               1:18.93    1:17.39        
                  38.86     1:17.39 (38.53)                                        
 45 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.11    1:17.82        
                  38.14     1:17.82 (39.68)                                        
 46 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR          1:18.97    1:17.90        
                  37.58     1:17.90 (40.32)                                        
 47 Cajamarca, Evelyn         14 RedTails-MR          1:18.99    1:18.01        
                  37.51     1:18.01 (40.50)                                        
 48 Moffitt, Clara            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.19        
                  36.96     1:18.19 (41.23)                                        
 49 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:22.65    1:18.71        
                  38.39     1:18.71 (40.32)                                        
 50 Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.32        
                  38.22     1:19.32 (41.10)                                        
 51 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:18.18    1:19.53        
                  37.99     1:19.53 (41.54)                                        
 52 Dorrian, Olivia           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:19.71        
                  39.03     1:19.71 (40.68)                                        
 53 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.34    1:20.17        
                  39.50     1:20.17 (40.67)                                        
 54 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.50    1:21.29        
                  39.55     1:21.29 (41.74)                                        
 55 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:21.61        
                  39.97     1:21.61 (41.64)                                        
 56 Lutchmansingh, Emily      15 RedTails-MR          1:19.05    1:21.79        
                  40.25     1:21.79 (41.54)                                        
 56 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              1:22.72    1:21.79        
                  40.32     1:21.79 (41.47)                                        
 58 Curran, Kerry             16 TRI$-MR              1:21.34    1:22.33        
                  40.37     1:22.33 (41.96)                                        
 59 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:22.82        
                  40.18     1:22.82 (42.64)                                        
 60 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:24.05        
                  41.33     1:24.05 (42.72)                                        
 61 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              1:26.36    1:24.86        
                  41.61     1:24.86 (43.25)                                        
 62 Engels, Leigh             16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.96        
                  41.51     1:25.96 (44.45)                                        
 63 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:26.16        
                  41.60     1:26.16 (44.56)                                        
 64 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               1:28.61    1:27.25        
                  42.72     1:27.25 (44.53)                                        
 65 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:30.49    1:27.60        
 66 Ozkumru, Karli            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.08    1:28.22        
                  41.99     1:28.22 (46.23)                                        
 67 Chavez, Gabrielle         15 APEX-MR              1:31.97    1:28.37        
                  42.40     1:28.37 (45.97)                                        
 68 Virella, Sophia           13 TRI-MR               1:41.27    1:28.99        
 69 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:30.29        
                  41.28     1:30.29 (49.01)                                        
 70 Lubinsky, Isabel          13 BKR-MR               1:45.12    1:30.49        
                  42.53     1:30.49 (47.96)                                        
 71 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              1:26.85    1:31.41        
                  42.15     1:31.41 (49.26)                                        
 72 Viscovich, Nina           14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.60        
                  43.76     1:31.60 (47.84)                                        
 73 Mlynarova, Kristina       17 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.02        
                  42.72     1:32.02 (49.30)                                        
 74 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.90    1:32.13        
 75 Zeltser, Nika             13 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:34.75        
                  42.77     1:34.75 (51.98)                                        
 76 Rojas, Amy                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.50    1:36.09        
                  44.16     1:36.09 (51.93)                                        
 77 Stroud, Lily              13 BKR-MR               1:39.81    1:37.61        
                  46.24     1:37.61 (51.37)                                        
 78 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:46.25    1:42.86        
 79 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:32.27    1:44.01        
 80 Pletka, Caitlin           13 LIAC-MR              1:50.85    1:56.81        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:20.58    2:16.92        
                  32.39     1:07.09 (34.70)     1:42.44 (35.35)     2:16.92 (34.48)
  2 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:20.24    2:19.62        
                  32.60     1:07.39 (34.79)     1:44.23 (36.84)     2:19.62 (35.39)
  3 Zhao, Joanna              15 APEX-MR              2:27.38    2:21.45        
                  32.94     1:08.72 (35.78)     1:45.43 (36.71)     2:21.45 (36.02)
  4 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:22.89    2:21.84        
                  33.54     1:09.40 (35.86)     1:47.34 (37.94)     2:21.84 (34.50)
  5 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR              2:21.75    2:22.38        
                  32.83     1:08.57 (35.74)     1:45.34 (36.77)     2:22.38 (37.04)
  6 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR          2:19.11    2:22.57        
                  32.95     1:08.84 (35.89)     1:46.16 (37.32)     2:22.57 (36.41)
  7 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              2:30.43    2:27.91        
                  33.83     1:11.91 (38.08)     1:50.80 (38.89)     2:27.91 (37.11)
  8 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              2:30.33    2:27.93        
                  34.38     1:11.89 (37.51)     1:50.42 (38.53)     2:27.93 (37.51)
  9 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR              2:25.57    2:28.89        
                  34.30     1:11.65 (37.35)     1:50.37 (38.72)     2:28.89 (38.52)
 10 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:28.97        
                  35.05     1:12.50 (37.45)     1:50.97 (38.47)     2:28.97 (38.00)
 11 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:29.03        
                  34.84     1:13.19 (38.35)     1:51.45 (38.26)     2:29.03 (37.58)
 12 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:32.25    2:29.28        
                  35.34     1:13.55 (38.21)     1:51.94 (38.39)     2:29.28 (37.34)
 13 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               2:31.84    2:29.85        
                  36.40     1:14.53 (38.13)     1:52.72 (38.19)     2:29.85 (37.13)
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella     14 RedTails-MR          2:32.77    2:30.89        
                  34.06     1:12.17 (38.11)     1:52.02 (39.85)     2:30.89 (38.87)
 15 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:27.00    2:30.95        
                  34.68     1:11.98 (37.30)     1:51.84 (39.86)     2:30.95 (39.11)
 16 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:33.64    2:31.37        
                  37.68     1:16.33 (38.65)     1:54.29 (37.96)     2:31.37 (37.08)
 17 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              2:30.18    2:32.23        
                  36.47     1:15.33 (38.86)     1:53.99 (38.66)     2:32.23 (38.24)
 18 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               2:34.63    2:33.64        
                  36.75     1:15.37 (38.62)     1:54.98 (39.61)     2:33.64 (38.66)
 19 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              2:37.40    2:34.62        
                  36.34     1:16.56 (40.22)   2:34.62 (1:18.06)                    
 20 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR              2:33.99    2:35.54        
                  35.80     1:15.44 (39.64)     1:55.64 (40.20)     2:35.54 (39.90)
 21 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR              2:38.49    2:36.91        
                  37.47     1:16.90 (39.43)     1:57.57 (40.67)     2:36.91 (39.34)
 22 Brewi, Shannon            16 TRI$-MR              2:27.92    2:37.52        
                  34.61     1:14.00 (39.39)     1:55.24 (41.24)     2:37.52 (42.28)
 23 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              2:33.00    2:37.85        
                  36.52     1:16.13 (39.61)     1:57.53 (41.40)     2:37.85 (40.32)
 24 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               2:43.64    2:40.39        
                  37.26     1:18.57 (41.31)     2:00.06 (41.49)     2:40.39 (40.33)
 25 Javier, Chrisabella       15 APEX-MR              2:37.14    2:41.20        
                  38.00     1:18.92 (40.92)     2:00.34 (41.42)     2:41.20 (40.86)
 26 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:04.02        
                  42.19     1:28.59 (46.40)     2:16.95 (48.36)     3:04.02 (47.07)
 27 Engels, Leigh             16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    3:06.37        
                  41.41     1:27.78 (46.37)     2:16.82 (49.04)     3:06.37 (49.55)
 28 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              3:08.13    3:09.79        
                  44.94     1:32.10 (47.16)     2:21.63 (49.53)     3:09.79 (48.16)
 29 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              3:19.88    3:10.33        
                  44.07     1:33.87 (49.80)     2:23.64 (49.77)     3:10.33 (46.69)
 30 Karp, Samara              13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:23.45        
                  47.66     1:40.52 (52.86)     2:33.85 (53.33)     3:23.45 (49.60)
 31 Milton, Sophia            13 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:27.22        
                                1:39.42 ( )     2:34.81 (55.39)     3:27.22 (52.41)
 -- Ondrick, Ella             14 BKR-MR               3:15.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.66     1:35.41 (49.75)     2:26.97 (51.56)          DQ (50.73)
 -- Saunders, Phoebe          14 BKR-MR               2:49.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.53     1:23.15 (42.62)     2:05.88 (42.73)          DQ (40.68)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:10.13        
                  34.22     1:10.13 (35.91)                                        
  2 Wu, Yifei                 19 NYCC-MR              1:13.26    1:12.14        
                  34.04     1:12.14 (38.10)                                        
  3 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.34    1:14.18        
                  34.75     1:14.18 (39.43)                                        
  4 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:17.12    1:15.69        
                  36.51     1:15.69 (39.18)                                        
  5 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:18.10    1:16.38        
                  36.54     1:16.38 (39.84)                                        
  6 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR          1:16.94    1:16.64        
                  35.83     1:16.64 (40.81)                                        
  7 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:13.59    1:17.52        
                  36.73     1:17.52 (40.79)                                        
  8 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:20.99    1:19.30        
                  35.86     1:19.30 (43.44)                                        
  9 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:21.51    1:19.38        
                  37.21     1:19.38 (42.17)                                        
 10 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR              1:20.65    1:19.95        
                  37.33     1:19.95 (42.62)                                        
 11 Bacon, Marina             13 RedTails-MR          1:21.61    1:20.47        
                  38.24     1:20.47 (42.23)                                        
 12 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR              1:15.83    1:20.59        
                  37.82     1:20.59 (42.77)                                        
 13 Brown, Ella               15 BKR-MR               1:20.88    1:20.72        
                  38.04     1:20.72 (42.68)                                        
 14 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:24.31    1:22.38        
                  39.16     1:22.38 (43.22)                                        
 15 Saunders, Phoebe          14 BKR-MR               1:23.50    1:23.27        
                  39.26     1:23.27 (44.01)                                        
 16 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:24.22    1:23.38        
                  40.02     1:23.38 (43.36)                                        
 17 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:24.02        
                  39.26     1:24.02 (44.76)                                        
 18 Lutchmansingh, Emily      15 RedTails-MR          1:25.39    1:24.21        
                  40.60     1:24.21 (43.61)                                        
 19 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:28.14    1:24.37        
                  40.18     1:24.37 (44.19)                                        
 20 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR               1:24.75    1:24.51        
                  39.36     1:24.51 (45.15)                                        
 21 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:24.86        
                  40.54     1:24.86 (44.32)                                        
 22 Meador, Mollie            13 MAKO-MR              1:30.10    1:25.70        
                  40.43     1:25.70 (45.27)                                        
 23 Manning, Tara             16 TRI$-MR              1:24.71    1:25.72        
                  40.02     1:25.72 (45.70)                                        
 24 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:28.77    1:26.02        
 25 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              1:24.82    1:26.14        
                  41.30     1:26.14 (44.84)                                        
 26 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:24.32    1:26.44        
                  40.89     1:26.44 (45.55)                                        
 27 Hort, Bess                13 MAKO-MR              1:24.44    1:27.03        
                  41.38     1:27.03 (45.65)                                        
 28 Hamersky, Willa           15 BKR-MR               1:24.32    1:27.14        
                  41.88     1:27.14 (45.26)                                        
 29 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               1:26.36    1:27.48        
 30 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              1:27.45    1:28.13        
                  40.68     1:28.13 (47.45)                                        
 31 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.22    1:30.40        
                  42.31     1:30.40 (48.09)                                        
 32 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.85    1:31.13        
                  43.05     1:31.13 (48.08)                                        
 33 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.75    1:31.64        
                  43.15     1:31.64 (48.49)                                        
 34 West, Dorothea            16 APEX-MR              1:41.37    1:31.94        
                  42.78     1:31.94 (49.16)                                        
 35 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:32.38        
                  43.28     1:32.38 (49.10)                                        
 36 Lombardo, Jade            15 TRI-MR               1:30.82    1:32.45        
                  42.47     1:32.45 (49.98)                                        
 37 Dorrian, Olivia           14 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:33.08        
                  43.70     1:33.08 (49.38)                                        
 38 Ozkumru, Karli            13 LIAC-MR              1:30.30    1:34.35        
                  44.47     1:34.35 (49.88)                                        
 39 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              1:33.81    1:35.09        
                  45.17     1:35.09 (49.92)                                        
 39 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              1:30.88    1:35.09        
                  44.20     1:35.09 (50.89)                                        
 41 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR              1:37.66    1:35.15        
                  43.50     1:35.15 (51.65)                                        
 42 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:33.35    1:35.22        
                  45.54     1:35.22 (49.68)                                        
 43 Cajamarca, Evelyn         14 RedTails-MR          1:36.86    1:35.35        
                  44.52     1:35.35 (50.83)                                        
 44 Mlynarova, Kristina       17 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.09        
                  44.97     1:36.09 (51.12)                                        
 45 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR               1:32.70    1:36.11        
                  45.45     1:36.11 (50.66)                                        
 46 Ramsaroop, Anjali         14 LIAC-MR              1:38.88    1:37.78        
                  45.21     1:37.78 (52.57)                                        
 47 Moore, Alana              14 APEX-MR              1:42.14    1:37.81        
                  46.59     1:37.81 (51.22)                                        
 48 Ondrick, Ella             14 BKR-MR               1:37.15    1:38.47        
                  47.10     1:38.47 (51.37)                                        
 49 Lang, Ruby                13 ASAP-MR              1:49.42    1:42.88        
                  47.91     1:42.88 (54.97)                                        
 50 Lukenich, Eila            13 ASAP-MR              1:46.35    1:43.38        
                  49.01     1:43.38 (54.37)                                        
 51 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              1:49.32    1:43.85        
                  47.80     1:43.85 (56.05)                                        
 52 Tran, Lauren              13 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:46.54        
                  49.95     1:46.54 (56.59)                                        
 53 Pletka, Caitlin           13 LIAC-MR              1:52.26    1:46.59        
                  49.86     1:46.59 (56.73)                                        
 54 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:50.88    1:50.12        
                  51.93     1:50.12 (58.19)                                        
 55 Milton, Sophia            13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:54.79        
                  54.27   1:54.79 (1:00.52)                                        
 56 Cheung, Jamie             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.89        
                  53.41   1:54.89 (1:01.48)                                        
 57 Wu, Abby                  14 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.54        
                  53.44   1:57.54 (1:04.10)                                        
 58 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:53.02    1:58.66        
                  59.12     1:58.66 (59.54)                                        
 59 Chavez, Gabrielle         15 APEX-MR              1:59.71    2:02.40        
                  57.66   2:02.40 (1:04.74)                                        
 -- Lee, Elle                 16 NYCC-MR              1:34.05         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.68    2:38.47        
                  35.18     1:15.16 (39.98)     1:56.28 (41.12)     2:38.47 (42.19)
  2 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:43.94        
                  36.95     1:18.79 (41.84)     2:01.28 (42.49)     2:43.94 (42.66)
  3 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:55.55    2:48.62        
                  37.62     1:19.33 (41.71)     2:03.33 (44.00)     2:48.62 (45.29)
  4 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              2:51.29    2:52.67        
                  38.77     1:22.58 (43.81)     2:07.31 (44.73)     2:52.67 (45.36)
  5 Bacon, Marina             13 RedTails-MR          3:02.43    2:53.16        
                  38.80     1:22.52 (43.72)     2:08.15 (45.63)     2:53.16 (45.01)
  6 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          2:56.22    2:54.71        
                  40.02     1:24.28 (44.26)     2:09.71 (45.43)     2:54.71 (45.00)
  7 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              3:05.55    3:00.18        
                  41.06     1:27.54 (46.48)     2:13.54 (46.00)     3:00.18 (46.64)
  8 Brown, Ella               15 BKR-MR               2:57.30    3:05.84        
                  38.14     1:21.25 (43.11)     2:06.45 (45.20)     3:05.84 (59.39)
  9 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:06.20        
                  42.80     1:29.03 (46.23)     2:18.57 (49.54)     3:06.20 (47.63)
 10 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:59.50    3:07.55        
                  40.89     1:27.60 (46.71)     2:17.82 (50.22)     3:07.55 (49.73)
 11 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:08.07        
                  43.71     1:32.65 (48.94)     2:20.79 (48.14)     3:08.07 (47.28)
 12 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              3:15.99    3:11.38        
                  43.03     1:32.09 (49.06)     2:22.48 (50.39)     3:11.38 (48.90)
 13 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:17.62        
                  42.37     1:33.83 (51.46)     2:26.48 (52.65)     3:17.62 (51.14)
 14 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:05.50    3:18.58        
                  43.03     1:33.89 (50.86)     2:26.82 (52.93)     3:18.58 (51.76)
 15 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              3:27.61    3:19.00        
                  45.19     1:35.33 (50.14)     2:27.66 (52.33)     3:19.00 (51.34)
 16 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              3:23.14    3:27.82        
                  49.08     1:41.95 (52.87)     2:35.15 (53.20)     3:27.82 (52.67)
 17 Lubinsky, Isabel          13 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:27.98        
                  46.02     1:39.11 (53.09)     2:33.52 (54.41)     3:27.98 (54.46)
 18 Moore, Alana              14 APEX-MR              3:34.46    3:28.98        
                  47.17     1:40.56 (53.39)     2:34.58 (54.02)     3:28.98 (54.40)
 19 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:33.65        
                  48.71     1:42.80 (54.09)     2:38.64 (55.84)     3:33.65 (55.01)
 20 Virella, Sophia           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:33.79        
                  47.58     1:42.64 (55.06)     2:39.33 (56.69)     3:33.79 (54.46)
 21 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:58.60        
                  48.60     1:47.93 (59.33)   2:54.00 (1:06.07)   3:58.60 (1:04.60)
 22 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              3:58.03    4:10.98        
                  53.23   1:57.17 (1:03.94)   3:05.08 (1:07.91)   4:10.98 (1:05.90)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Kristen            29 NYAC-MR                58.81    1:01.76        
                  28.85     1:01.76 (32.91)                                        
  2 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:03.67    1:03.10        
                  29.22     1:03.10 (33.88)                                        
  3 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:04.74    1:05.08        
                  29.99     1:05.08 (35.09)                                        
  4 Zhao, Joanna              15 APEX-MR              1:05.06    1:05.96        
                  30.16     1:05.96 (35.80)                                        
  5 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               1:05.47    1:06.49        
                  32.23     1:06.49 (34.26)                                        
  6 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              1:07.75    1:06.56        
                  31.67     1:06.56 (34.89)                                        
  7 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               1:05.75    1:06.72        
                  30.39     1:06.72 (36.33)                                        
  8 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:05.38    1:06.79        
                  30.96     1:06.79 (35.83)                                        
  9 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:06.79    1:06.90        
                  31.83     1:06.90 (35.07)                                        
 10 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:08.74        
                  31.72     1:08.74 (37.02)                                        
 11 Javier, Chrisabella       15 APEX-MR              1:11.40    1:09.25        
                  32.85     1:09.25 (36.40)                                        
 12 Manning, Brooke           14 TRI$-MR              1:10.89    1:09.52        
                  32.42     1:09.52 (37.10)                                        
 13 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.83    1:10.03        
                  31.28     1:10.03 (38.75)                                        
 14 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR              1:07.02    1:10.36        
                  32.68     1:10.36 (37.68)                                        
 15 Afif, Sarah               15 TRI-MR               1:06.04    1:10.76        
                  32.11     1:10.76 (38.65)                                        
 16 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:11.39        
                  33.13     1:11.39 (38.26)                                        
 17 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              1:10.13    1:11.41        
                  32.73     1:11.41 (38.68)                                        
 18 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:16.34    1:11.73        
                  33.94     1:11.73 (37.79)                                        
 19 Keiser, Abigail           15 TRI-MR               1:10.63    1:12.27        
                  33.29     1:12.27 (38.98)                                        
 20 Chavez, Kaetlyn           14 APEX-MR              1:20.01    1:12.96        
                  34.04     1:12.96 (38.92)                                        
 21 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              1:14.94    1:13.25        
                  33.81     1:13.25 (39.44)                                        
 22 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR              1:18.55    1:14.45        
                  35.39     1:14.45 (39.06)                                        
 23 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:14.51        
                  34.41     1:14.51 (40.10)                                        
 24 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR              1:13.77    1:14.92        
                  34.00     1:14.92 (40.92)                                        
 25 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:15.35    1:15.25        
                  34.51     1:15.25 (40.74)                                        
 26 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:15.53        
                  34.21     1:15.53 (41.32)                                        
 27 Bacon, Marina             13 RedTails-MR          1:19.19    1:17.31        
                  35.59     1:17.31 (41.72)                                        
 28 DeFunis, Leah             14 UN-MR                1:20.95    1:18.23        
                  37.53     1:18.23 (40.70)                                        
 29 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:18.53    1:18.24        
                  35.32     1:18.24 (42.92)                                        
 29 Manning, Tara             16 TRI$-MR              1:17.33    1:18.24        
                  36.30     1:18.24 (41.94)                                        
 31 Chun, Ellie               13 GATE-MR              1:24.35    1:19.03        
                  36.29     1:19.03 (42.74)                                        
 32 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR              1:21.51    1:20.77        
                  36.16     1:20.77 (44.61)                                        
 33 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR          1:26.04    1:20.99        
                  35.66     1:20.99 (45.33)                                        
 34 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:24.15    1:21.70        
                  38.74     1:21.70 (42.96)                                        
 35 Dorrian, Olivia           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:22.43        
                  35.71     1:22.43 (46.72)                                        
 36 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               1:23.88    1:22.48        
                  38.13     1:22.48 (44.35)                                        
 37 Hort, Bess                13 MAKO-MR              1:20.32    1:22.69        
                  38.14     1:22.69 (44.55)                                        
 38 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.40    1:22.94        
                  38.29     1:22.94 (44.65)                                        
 39 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              1:29.89    1:23.46        
                  37.94     1:23.46 (45.52)                                        
 40 Lombardo, Jade            15 TRI-MR               1:31.14    1:25.54        
                  38.10     1:25.54 (47.44)                                        
 41 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              1:28.63    1:25.97        
                  38.79     1:25.97 (47.18)                                        
 42 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.68    1:27.44        
                  40.31     1:27.44 (47.13)                                        
 43 Lang, Ruby                13 ASAP-MR              1:55.49    1:40.78        
                  47.35     1:40.78 (53.43)                                        
 44 Moore, Alana              14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:43.40        
                  49.47     1:43.40 (53.93)                                        
 45 Lukenich, Eila            13 ASAP-MR              1:46.03    1:50.02        
                  46.18   1:50.02 (1:03.84)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               2:30.34    2:23.22        
                  32.12     1:08.80 (36.68)     1:46.30 (37.50)     2:23.22 (36.92)
  2 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR              2:35.41    2:26.47        
                  32.65     1:10.22 (37.57)     1:48.85 (38.63)     2:26.47 (37.62)
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:32.39    2:32.92        
                  32.28     1:10.45 (38.17)     1:51.59 (41.14)     2:32.92 (41.33)
  4 Wong, Allison             16 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:32.95        
                  32.92     1:09.57 (36.65)     1:50.11 (40.54)     2:32.95 (42.84)
  5 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:44.18    2:36.09        
                  34.48     1:13.82 (39.34)     1:55.00 (41.18)     2:36.09 (41.09)
  6 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:48.51    2:41.12        
                  34.60     1:15.39 (40.79)     1:58.22 (42.83)     2:41.12 (42.90)
  7 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:50.00    2:42.39        
                  35.88     1:17.45 (41.57)     2:01.63 (44.18)     2:42.39 (40.76)
  8 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:57.02    2:44.58        
                  36.27     1:18.82 (42.55)     2:03.11 (44.29)     2:44.58 (41.47)
  9 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              2:52.34    2:45.96        
                  34.90     1:15.89 (40.99)     1:59.42 (43.53)     2:45.96 (46.54)
 10 Rojas, Amy                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.50    3:28.34        
                  44.15     1:37.30 (53.15)     2:34.99 (57.69)     3:28.34 (53.35)
 11 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              3:26.04    3:29.85        
                  41.30     1:34.00 (52.70)   2:34.06 (1:00.06)     3:29.85 (55.79)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Verity              22 NYAC-MR              2:07.37    2:12.30        
                  28.73     1:02.71 (33.98)     1:42.82 (40.11)     2:12.30 (29.48)
  2 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:12.60        
                  28.79     1:03.52 (34.73)     1:41.89 (38.37)     2:12.60 (30.71)
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:25.16    2:22.19        
                  29.50     1:04.12 (34.62)     1:47.71 (43.59)     2:22.19 (34.48)
  4 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:28.71    2:24.14        
                  30.63     1:06.55 (35.92)     1:50.40 (43.85)     2:24.14 (33.74)
  5 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:26.19    2:24.24        
                  29.48     1:06.43 (36.95)     1:49.93 (43.50)     2:24.24 (34.31)
  6 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               2:22.43    2:25.25        
                  30.46     1:06.38 (35.92)     1:51.13 (44.75)     2:25.25 (34.12)
  7 Winthal, Kyla             14 UN-MR                2:24.65    2:25.74        
                  31.13     1:08.66 (37.53)     1:53.13 (44.47)     2:25.74 (32.61)
  8 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:27.55    2:25.91        
                  33.39     1:09.06 (35.67)     1:51.99 (42.93)     2:25.91 (33.92)
  9 Zhao, Joanna              15 APEX-MR              2:31.99    2:27.00        
                  30.73     1:06.93 (36.20)     1:51.48 (44.55)     2:27.00 (35.52)
 10 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:39.49    2:29.75        
                  32.22     1:09.78 (37.56)     1:54.31 (44.53)     2:29.75 (35.44)
 11 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR              2:30.56    2:29.78        
                  32.61     1:09.13 (36.52)     1:55.44 (46.31)     2:29.78 (34.34)
 12 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:27.74    2:30.43        
                  32.79     1:13.05 (40.26)     1:54.57 (41.52)     2:30.43 (35.86)
 13 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               2:30.60    2:30.57        
                  33.36     1:10.06 (36.70)     1:55.98 (45.92)     2:30.57 (34.59)
 14 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:31.48    2:31.16        
                  31.75     1:09.79 (38.04)     1:56.90 (47.11)     2:31.16 (34.26)
 15 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              2:36.38    2:31.25        
                  33.78     1:10.79 (37.01)     1:55.72 (44.93)     2:31.25 (35.53)
 16 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:31.30        
                  31.95     1:11.35 (39.40)     1:56.63 (45.28)     2:31.30 (34.67)
 17 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              2:32.38    2:32.59        
                  31.97     1:09.38 (37.41)     1:54.96 (45.58)     2:32.59 (37.63)
 18 Wong, Allison             16 LIAC-MR              2:29.90    2:34.15        
                  30.76     1:10.20 (39.44)     1:58.33 (48.13)     2:34.15 (35.82)
 19 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              2:37.29    2:34.89        
                  35.19     1:14.83 (39.64)     2:03.01 (48.18)     2:34.89 (31.88)
 20 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               2:36.24    2:35.12        
                  32.99     1:10.96 (37.97)     1:58.19 (47.23)     2:35.12 (36.93)
 21 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:33.07    2:36.76        
                  35.75     1:14.22 (38.47)     1:59.75 (45.53)     2:36.76 (37.01)
 22 Thompson, Caitlyn         13 TRI-MR               2:38.41    2:36.99        
                  34.31     1:12.04 (37.73)     2:02.04 (50.00)     2:36.99 (34.95)
 23 Javier, Chrisabella       15 APEX-MR              2:41.00    2:38.75        
                  32.21     1:11.99 (39.78)     2:01.19 (49.20)     2:38.75 (37.56)
 24 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.82    2:39.49        
                  33.83     1:12.36 (38.53)     2:04.01 (51.65)     2:39.49 (35.48)
 25 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              2:45.99    2:40.33        
                  33.17     1:12.05 (38.88)     2:02.20 (50.15)     2:40.33 (38.13)
 26 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               2:35.14    2:40.43        
                  33.67     1:12.22 (38.55)     2:03.43 (51.21)     2:40.43 (37.00)
 27 Meador, Mollie            13 MAKO-MR              2:36.44    2:40.52        
                  34.30     1:15.72 (41.42)     2:02.53 (46.81)     2:40.52 (37.99)
 28 Robinson, Haley           13 TRI$-MR              2:57.42    2:42.14        
                  30.76     1:10.07 (39.31)     2:04.58 (54.51)     2:42.14 (37.56)
 29 Saunders, Phoebe          14 BKR-MR               2:43.83    2:43.56        
                  37.71     1:18.93 (41.22)     2:08.68 (49.75)     2:43.56 (34.88)
 30 Dorrian, Olivia           14 LIAC-MR              2:47.04    2:44.51        
                  34.94     1:16.57 (41.63)     2:08.06 (51.49)     2:44.51 (36.45)
 31 Serrano, Olivia           13 TRI$-MR                   NT    2:45.05        
                  35.19     1:16.69 (41.50)     2:08.49 (51.80)     2:45.05 (36.56)
 32 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR              2:47.18    2:46.72        
                  34.11     1:14.86 (40.75)     2:07.95 (53.09)     2:46.72 (38.77)
 33 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.50    2:49.91        
                  34.23     1:19.44 (45.21)     2:10.93 (51.49)     2:49.91 (38.98)
 34 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              2:53.98    2:50.52        
                  36.41     1:21.32 (44.91)     2:09.61 (48.29)     2:50.52 (40.91)
 35 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.30    2:51.34        
                  38.26     1:23.93 (45.67)     2:15.24 (51.31)     2:51.34 (36.10)
 36 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              2:47.90    2:52.37        
                  38.65     1:19.79 (41.14)     2:13.97 (54.18)     2:52.37 (38.40)
 37 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              2:56.58    2:53.70        
                  38.79     1:22.99 (44.20)     2:14.92 (51.93)     2:53.70 (38.78)
 38 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              2:58.92    2:55.05        
                  37.84     1:23.30 (45.46)     2:15.27 (51.97)     2:55.05 (39.78)
 39 Ozkumru, Karli            13 LIAC-MR              3:15.15    2:55.34        
                  37.67     1:21.77 (44.10)     2:14.52 (52.75)     2:55.34 (40.82)
 40 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.39        
                  37.62     1:22.22 (44.60)     2:12.12 (49.90)     2:55.39 (43.27)
 41 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               2:50.70    2:57.30        
                  38.99     1:24.01 (45.02)     2:15.87 (51.86)     2:57.30 (41.43)
 42 Moffitt, Clara            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:58.51        
                  35.87     1:18.23 (42.36)     2:18.10 (59.87)     2:58.51 (40.41)
 43 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:05.90    2:59.89        
                  40.59     1:25.65 (45.06)     2:17.52 (51.87)     2:59.89 (42.37)
 44 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              2:56.04    3:00.61        
                  38.40     1:23.04 (44.64)     2:16.47 (53.43)     3:00.61 (44.14)
 45 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              3:01.37    3:02.00        
                  39.24     1:27.79 (48.55)     2:19.35 (51.56)     3:02.00 (42.65)
 46 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              3:04.68    3:03.40        
                  35.89     1:22.80 (46.91)     2:15.20 (52.40)     3:03.40 (48.20)
 47 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               3:04.92    3:03.87        
                  41.46     1:31.48 (50.02)     2:21.88 (50.40)     3:03.87 (41.99)
 48 Virella, Sophia           13 TRI-MR               3:04.55    3:05.51        
                  39.56     1:27.34 (47.78)     2:22.81 (55.47)     3:05.51 (42.70)
 49 Mlynarova, Kristina       17 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:05.98        
                  40.21     1:28.35 (48.14)     2:21.17 (52.82)     3:05.98 (44.81)
 50 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR               3:15.45    3:12.51        
                  43.21     1:32.29 (49.08)     2:31.15 (58.86)     3:12.51 (41.36)
 51 Stroud, Lily              13 BKR-MR               3:19.35    3:15.78        
                  41.94                             2:31.76 ( )     3:15.78 (44.02)
 52 Moore, Alana              14 APEX-MR              3:18.62    3:16.65        
                  47.26     1:39.54 (52.28)     2:32.66 (53.12)     3:16.65 (43.99)
 53 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:52.90    3:24.19        
                                1:31.02 ( )   2:32.60 (1:01.58)     3:24.19 (51.59)
 54 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              3:34.85    3:25.23        
                                1:34.26 ( )   2:39.05 (1:04.79)     3:25.23 (46.18)
 55 Grella, Sam               13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:36.43        
                  49.10     1:44.47 (55.37)   2:51.14 (1:06.67)     3:36.43 (45.29)
 56 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:44.35        
                  49.19     1:42.30 (53.11)   2:52.93 (1:10.63)     3:44.35 (51.42)
 57 Pletka, Caitlin           13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:55.90        
                  51.50   1:52.69 (1:01.19)   3:02.74 (1:10.05)     3:55.90 (53.16)
 -- Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.50         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  34.58     1:21.96 (47.38)     2:14.72 (52.76)          DQ (43.64)
 -- Viscovich, Nina           14 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.41     1:34.52 (51.11)     2:30.60 (56.08)          DQ (43.86)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              5:29.45    5:17.40        
                  33.20     1:13.48 (40.28)     1:54.08 (40.60)     2:33.27 (39.19)
        3:18.57 (45.30)     4:03.71 (45.14)     4:41.33 (37.62)     5:17.40 (36.07)
  2 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              5:17.97    5:24.28        
                  33.81     1:13.41 (39.60)     1:55.12 (41.71)     2:34.72 (39.60)
        3:25.76 (51.04)     4:15.50 (49.74)     4:50.27 (34.77)     5:24.28 (34.01)
  3 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              6:44.05    6:55.38        
                  41.93                             2:27.06 ( )     3:18.97 (51.91)
                                5:15.57 ( )     6:08.06 (52.49)     6:55.38 (47.32)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              2:28.47    2:25.90        
                  34.49     1:12.31 (37.82)     1:49.27 (36.96)     2:25.90 (36.63)
  2 Winthal, Dylan            10 UN-MR                2:31.63    2:31.00        
                  33.80     1:13.28 (39.48)     1:52.95 (39.67)     2:31.00 (38.05)
  3 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              2:44.93    2:39.63        
                  35.35     1:16.81 (41.46)     1:58.72 (41.91)     2:39.63 (40.91)
  4 Ahearn, Jack              10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:39.77        
                  36.24     1:17.89 (41.65)   2:39.77 (1:21.88)                    
  5 Crouchley, John           10 LIAC-MR              2:42.59    2:39.99        
                  36.91     1:18.38 (41.47)     2:01.57 (43.19)     2:39.99 (38.42)
  6 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              2:41.00    2:50.36        
                  39.50     1:22.36 (42.86)     2:06.72 (44.36)     2:50.36 (43.64)
  7 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:53.41        
                  39.34     1:25.67 (46.33)     2:10.62 (44.95)     2:53.41 (42.79)
  8 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              2:48.04    2:58.46        
                  39.60     1:25.28 (45.68)     2:12.10 (46.82)     2:58.46 (46.36)
  9 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          2:51.26    3:02.79        
                  40.95     1:27.95 (47.00)     2:15.29 (47.34)     3:02.79 (47.50)
 10 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              3:08.08    3:03.49        
                  40.92                             2:17.10 ( )     3:03.49 (46.39)
 11 DiOrio, Michael           10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:04.33        
                  40.08     1:25.54 (45.46)     2:08.56 (43.02)     3:04.33 (55.77)
 12 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              2:55.77    3:06.34        
                  40.73     1:28.62 (47.89)     2:17.82 (49.20)     3:06.34 (48.52)
 13 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR              3:09.27    3:10.45        
                  41.97     1:32.11 (50.14)     2:22.20 (50.09)     3:10.45 (48.25)
 14 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              3:08.93    3:11.11        
                  41.71     1:31.58 (49.87)     2:22.83 (51.25)     3:11.11 (48.28)
 15 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR              3:23.40    3:11.78        
                  42.19     1:32.00 (49.81)     2:22.01 (50.01)     3:11.78 (49.77)
 16 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          2:59.88    3:14.01        
                  43.08     1:33.90 (50.82)     2:24.94 (51.04)     3:14.01 (49.07)
 17 Gabutan, Dakila            9 BKR-MR               3:16.53    3:18.04        
                  43.99     1:33.22 (49.23)     2:24.20 (50.98)     3:18.04 (53.84)
 18 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:19.20        
                  44.07     1:35.75 (51.68)     2:28.78 (53.03)     3:19.20 (50.42)
 19 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR              3:15.91    3:30.52        
                  45.24     1:40.15 (54.91)   3:30.52 (1:50.37)                    
 20 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR               3:58.91    4:27.16        
                  46.98   2:12.10 (1:25.12)   3:25.06 (1:12.96)   4:27.16 (1:02.10)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              6:35.47    6:39.39        
                  35.91     1:16.61 (40.70)     1:58.69 (42.08)     2:39.52 (40.83)
        3:19.77 (40.25)     4:00.45 (40.68)     4:41.41 (40.96)     5:22.13 (40.72)
        6:03.18 (41.05)     6:39.39 (36.21)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              6:35.45    6:57.73        
                  33.80     1:15.05 (41.25)     1:57.45 (42.40)     2:40.59 (43.14)
        3:23.34 (42.75)     4:06.24 (42.90)     4:50.06 (43.82)     5:32.26 (42.20)
        6:14.96 (42.70)     6:57.73 (42.77)                                        
  3 Crouchley, John           10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    7:04.69        
                  36.87     1:19.53 (42.66)     2:02.53 (43.00)     2:46.52 (43.99)
        3:30.31 (43.79)     4:12.76 (42.45)     4:56.47 (43.71)     5:40.24 (43.77)
        6:24.08 (43.84)     7:04.69 (40.61)                                        
  4 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR              8:15.03    8:09.02        
                  40.50     1:31.00 (50.50)     2:21.41 (50.41)     3:11.57 (50.16)
        4:03.50 (51.93)     4:54.24 (50.74)     5:45.64 (51.40)     6:35.82 (50.18)
        7:25.47 (49.65)     8:09.02 (43.55)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vincent             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:16.77        
                  36.58     1:16.77 (40.19)                                        
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.52    1:22.05        
                  40.48     1:22.05 (41.57)                                        
  3 Teplitsky, Brian          10 MPNY-MR              1:23.03    1:22.46        
                  39.25     1:22.46 (43.21)                                        
  4 Crouchley, John           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:23.64        
                  41.75     1:23.64 (41.89)                                        
  5 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.08    1:24.76        
                  39.53     1:24.76 (45.23)                                        
  6 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:27.53    1:25.34        
                  41.25     1:25.34 (44.09)                                        
  7 Zhang, Philip             10 GATE-MR              1:28.63    1:25.43        
                  41.20     1:25.43 (44.23)                                        
  8 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR              1:30.45    1:26.90        
                  42.60     1:26.90 (44.30)                                        
  9 Ayzenberg, Daniel         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.56    1:28.97        
                  43.68     1:28.97 (45.29)                                        
 10 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:31.24    1:29.37        
                  42.50     1:29.37 (46.87)                                        
 11 Goldberg, Elliot           9 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:29.45        
                  43.60     1:29.45 (45.85)                                        
 12 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:30.93    1:29.88        
                  43.94     1:29.88 (45.94)                                        
 13 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:31.79        
                  46.72     1:31.79 (45.07)                                        
 14 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:31.90    1:31.93        
                  44.97     1:31.93 (46.96)                                        
 15 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:30.17    1:32.33        
                  45.74     1:32.33 (46.59)                                        
 16 Fisher, Beckham            9 LIAC-MR              1:31.99    1:32.84        
 17 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:30.42    1:33.07        
                  46.38     1:33.07 (46.69)                                        
 18 DiOrio, Michael           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.97        
                  45.98     1:33.97 (47.99)                                        
 19 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR              1:37.56    1:34.43        
                  47.05     1:34.43 (47.38)                                        
 20 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR              1:35.74    1:34.87        
                  46.09     1:34.87 (48.78)                                        
 21 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:37.03    1:34.95        
 22 Ricotta, Steven           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.32        
 23 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              1:46.02    1:38.85        
                  46.76     1:38.85 (52.09)                                        
 24 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.23    1:39.28        
                  46.85     1:39.28 (52.43)                                        
 25 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:35.58    1:40.37        
                  50.01     1:40.37 (50.36)                                        
 26 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:41.31    1:41.36        
                  49.37     1:41.36 (51.99)                                        
 27 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:53.67    1:41.83        
                  47.95     1:41.83 (53.88)                                        
 28 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.92    1:44.42        
                  49.20     1:44.42 (55.22)                                        
 29 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR              1:59.53    1:44.59        
                  51.09     1:44.59 (53.50)                                        
 30 Kopp, Raymond             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.39        
                  51.55     1:45.39 (53.84)                                        
 31 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR              1:40.96    1:47.09        
                  51.09     1:47.09 (56.00)                                        
 32 Alvares, Matthias         10 APEX-MR              1:54.75    1:47.70        
 33 Wu, Matthew               10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:48.54        
                  50.60     1:48.54 (57.94)                                        
 34 Petrowsky, Trevor          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.38        
                  54.55     1:52.38 (57.83)                                        
 35 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR              1:51.73    1:53.75        
                  54.74     1:53.75 (59.01)                                        
 36 Chavez, Carlos            10 APEX-MR              1:52.37    1:54.09        
 37 Filtser Melendez, Ian      9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.90        
                  57.01     1:55.90 (58.89)                                        
 38 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:58.23        
                  56.71   1:58.23 (1:01.52)                                        
 39 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               2:06.39    2:00.10        
                  57.72   2:00.10 (1:02.38)                                        
 40 Saridakis, Teddy          10 LIAC-MR              2:03.26    2:00.54        
 41 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              2:16.76    2:19.63        
                1:09.63   2:19.63 (1:10.00)                                        
 -- Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:03.34        DQ (1:12.54)                                        
 -- Vaynblat, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:31.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.75          DQ (52.55)                                        
 -- Khadinovich, Anthony      10 TRI$-MR              2:55.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:03.90        DQ (1:09.55)                                        
 -- Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:50.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayzenberg, Daniel         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.68    1:23.56        
                  39.53     1:23.56 (44.03)                                        
  2 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:39.06    1:30.11        
                  43.51     1:30.11 (46.60)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Jack              10 LIAC-MR              1:32.60    1:32.31        
                  43.15     1:32.31 (49.16)                                        
  4 Chavez, Hyun              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.34    1:39.15        
                  47.40     1:39.15 (51.75)                                        
  5 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:35.09    1:40.57        
                  45.85     1:40.57 (54.72)                                        
  6 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.07    1:41.68        
                  49.94     1:41.68 (51.74)                                        
  7 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:49.24    1:44.80        
                  49.21     1:44.80 (55.59)                                        
  8 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR              1:50.34    1:45.09        
                  49.80     1:45.09 (55.29)                                        
  9 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:46.22    1:46.31        
                  50.45     1:46.31 (55.86)                                        
 10 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:48.11        
                  51.91     1:48.11 (56.20)                                        
 11 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:53.14    1:50.79        
 12 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.98        
                  52.64     1:50.98 (58.34)                                        
 13 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:41.00    1:52.51        
                  54.49     1:52.51 (58.02)                                        
 14 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:55.28        
                  54.43   1:55.28 (1:00.85)                                        
 15 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR              1:54.45    1:56.74        
                  55.25   1:56.74 (1:01.49)                                        
 16 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:54.59    1:57.42        
                  55.75   1:57.42 (1:01.67)                                        
 17 King, William             10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:00.34        
                  57.38   2:00.34 (1:02.96)                                        
 18 Pedersen, Robert           9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:01.80        
                  58.12   2:01.80 (1:03.68)                                        
 19 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              2:07.50    2:01.84        
                  55.14   2:01.84 (1:06.70)                                        
 20 Kaye, Gideon               9 BKR-MR               2:20.00    2:07.78        
                1:03.93   2:07.78 (1:03.85)                                        
 21 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:08.75        
                1:00.70   2:08.75 (1:08.05)                                        
 22 Papaioannou, George       10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:08.79        
                  59.54   2:08.79 (1:09.25)                                        
 -- Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               2:18.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Keymakh, Aiden             9 TRI$-MR              1:46.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.18          DQ (54.59)                                        
 -- Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:49.38         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  48.83          DQ (53.76)                                        
 -- Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.63        DQ (1:03.62)                                        
 -- Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.06        DQ (1:03.34)                                        
 -- Zell, Dari                10 ASAP-MR              2:10.05         DQ        
                1:10.24        DQ (1:20.49)                                        
 -- Kravets-Wehby, Jake        9 BKR-MR               2:11.41         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  58.75        DQ (1:06.17)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:18.28    1:19.80        
                  38.01     1:19.80 (41.79)                                        
  2 Chavez, Hyun              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:25.99        
                  39.98     1:25.99 (46.01)                                        
  3 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.15        
                  46.87     1:44.15 (57.28)                                        
  4 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR              1:44.53    1:46.61        
                  47.31     1:46.61 (59.30)                                        
  5 Ellis, Charlie            10 TRI$-MR              1:49.91    1:51.84        
                  48.45   1:51.84 (1:03.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              2:56.66    2:47.54        
                  37.75     1:19.07 (41.32)     2:11.46 (52.39)     2:47.54 (36.08)
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy           9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:42.00    2:56.35        
                  38.32     1:23.12 (44.80)     2:15.67 (52.55)     2:56.35 (40.68)
  3 Ayzenberg, Daniel         10 LIAC-MR              3:02.96    2:56.86        
                  37.80     1:24.33 (46.53)     2:15.34 (51.01)     2:56.86 (41.52)
  4 Chavez, Hyun              10 LIAC-MR              3:02.57    2:58.00        
                  39.61     1:25.97 (46.36)     2:17.59 (51.62)     2:58.00 (40.41)
  5 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              3:05.50    3:00.12        
                  36.66     1:25.24 (48.58)     2:22.30 (57.06)     3:00.12 (37.82)
  6 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:00.50    3:02.24        
                  40.14     1:27.54 (47.40)     2:22.86 (55.32)     3:02.24 (39.38)
  7 Teplitsky, Brian          10 MPNY-MR              3:03.00    3:07.62        
                  40.18     1:26.75 (46.57)     2:26.74 (59.99)     3:07.62 (40.88)
  8 Goldberg, Elliot           9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:08.81        
                  45.78     1:32.71 (46.93)     2:27.67 (54.96)     3:08.81 (41.14)
  9 Makuyev, Simon            10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:49.90    3:14.19        
                  47.73     1:37.74 (50.01)     2:33.32 (55.58)     3:14.19 (40.87)
 10 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              3:15.90    3:14.70        
                                1:38.11 ( )     2:34.07 (55.96)     3:14.70 (40.63)
 11 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:25.44        
                  47.43     1:42.91 (55.48)     2:40.39 (57.48)     3:25.44 (45.05)
 12 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR              4:02.05    3:28.39        
                  46.15     1:37.56 (51.41)   2:39.90 (1:02.34)     3:28.39 (48.49)
 -- Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              2:59.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  50.00     1:39.17 (49.17)     2:35.69 (56.52)          DQ (42.95)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                27.39  10&U AAAA
                28.59  10&U AAA
                29.79  10&U AA
                30.99  10&U A
                34.49  10&U BB
                38.09  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan            10 UN-MR                  31.01      30.79 A      
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                30.75      31.02 BB     
  3 Wang, Vincent             10 LIAC-MR                33.32      31.99 BB     
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                32.91      32.17 BB     
  5 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                33.18      32.71 BB     
  6 Zarvovskiy, Andy           9 Shy-Mr-MR              35.51      33.09 BB     
  7 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                33.25      33.55 BB     
  7 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 34.17      33.55 BB     
  9 DiOrio, Michael           10 LIAC-MR                33.56      34.08 BB     
 10 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                34.08      34.28 BB     
 11 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              35.18      34.80 B      
 12 Crouchley, John           10 LIAC-MR                35.29      34.93 B      
 13 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                36.89      35.02 B      
 14 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                34.64      35.09 B      
 15 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR                35.88      35.27 B      
 16 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                35.98      35.56 B      
 17 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR                37.05      36.21 B      
 18 Kopp, Raymond             10 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.35 B      
 19 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR                 44.28      36.66 B      
 20 Fisher, Beckham            9 LIAC-MR                36.29      36.70 B      
 21 Li, Jack                  10 LIAC-MR                42.12      36.83 B      
 22 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                37.19      36.85 B      
 23 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            36.47      36.93 B      
 24 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                36.35      37.02 B      
 25 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            32.41      37.06 B      
 26 Yilmaz, Metehan            9 LIAC-MR                37.89      37.30 B      
 27 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                   NT      37.40 B      
 28 Zunich, Dominic            8 LIAC-MR                35.28      37.47 B      
 28 Krahe, Marcus              8 MAKO-MR                38.83      37.47 B      
 30 Kelly, James              10 TRI$-MR                39.11      37.58 B      
 31 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                40.27      37.60 B      
 32 Poggioli, Peter            8 TRI$-MR                44.12      37.69 B      
 33 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                38.21      37.79 B      
 34 Santana, Alejandro         8 LIAC-MR                38.53      37.88 B      
 35 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR                43.95      37.91 B      
 36 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                41.77      37.97 B      
 37 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                37.71      38.29        
 38 King, William             10 LIAC-MR                36.73      38.32        
 39 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                37.11      38.38        
 40 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR                37.29      38.58        
 41 Papaioannou, George       10 GAEL-MR                43.24      38.87        
 42 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                39.94      39.00        
 43 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                   NT      39.01        
 44 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR                37.11      39.14        
 45 Pena, Jorge                9 RedTails-MR            42.17      39.22        
 46 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR                 40.24      39.47        
 47 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR                39.62      39.48        
 48 Pedersen, Robert           9 LIAC-MR                39.02      39.66        
 49 Kostov, Mason              7 Shy-Mr-MR              37.53      39.72        
 50 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR              43.90      40.13        
 51 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                41.24      40.22        
 52 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR                40.47      40.31        
 53 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR                 40.52      40.39        
 54 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                38.96      40.43        
 55 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR                40.68      40.59        
 56 Gormsen, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR                38.64      41.04        
 57 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR                 37.42      41.16        
 58 Gabutan, Dakila            9 BKR-MR                 40.36      41.23        
 59 Heaydon, Sam               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.85        
 60 Silverman, Mark            8 MAKO-MR                41.74      42.01        
 61 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR                49.01      42.12        
 62 Straus, Ian                7 LIAC-MR                43.36      42.27        
 63 Petrowsky, Trevor          9 LIAC-MR                39.76      42.40        
 64 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            39.60      42.75        
 65 Keymakh, Aiden             9 TRI$-MR                42.67      43.03        
 66 Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                47.14      43.07        
 67 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR                41.72      43.11        
 68 Chavez, Carlos            10 APEX-MR                39.77      43.15        
 69 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 45.07      43.66        
 70 Alvares, Matthias         10 APEX-MR                41.71      43.91        
 71 Brichko, Joseph            9 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      44.41        
 72 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR                43.04      44.50        
 73 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR                 42.95      44.58        
 74 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR                47.66      45.35        
 75 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR                48.56      47.17        
 76 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                47.09      48.46        
 77 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR                42.28      48.64        
 78 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.69        
 79 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                46.28      49.04        
 80 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR                50.20      49.27        
 81 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR                48.05      49.37        
 82 Zinkovsky, Nickita        10 TRI$-MR                   NT      49.70        
 83 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                51.48      50.15        
 84 Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT      50.19        
 85 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR                55.52      50.79        
 86 Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR                59.26      51.19        
 87 Menwer, Adam               9 LIAC-MR                51.20      51.53        
 88 Listsyn, Anthony           8 TRI$-MR                   NT      52.41        
 89 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR                51.40      52.71        
 90 Kravets-Wehby, Jake        9 BKR-MR                 57.94      53.06        
 91 Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                   NT      53.08        
 92 Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR                50.06      53.93        
 93 Zell, Dari                10 ASAP-MR                48.65      54.06        
 94 Anwer, Khalil              8 NYCC-MR                55.31      54.72        
 95 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                   NT      55.08        
 96 Bagliore, Marco            8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      55.93        
 97 Isakov, Tima               7 BKR-MR                 55.77      56.32        
 98 Khadinovich, Anthony      10 TRI$-MR                40.25      56.64        
 99 Bagliore, Luca             8 TRI-MR                 50.28      57.78        
100 Weisburg, Samuel           7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:00.37        
101 Kaye, Gideon               9 BKR-MR                 59.29    1:00.97        
 -- Ricotta, Steven           10 LIAC-MR                39.48         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ellis, Charlie            10 TRI$-MR                42.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
              1:00.59  10&U AAAA
              1:03.69  10&U AAA
              1:06.69  10&U AA
              1:09.69  10&U A
              1:18.79  10&U BB
              1:27.79  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:08.80    1:08.47 A      
                  32.96     1:08.47 (35.51)                                        
  2 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.50    1:10.32 BB     
                  33.03     1:10.32 (37.29)                                        
  3 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:14.02    1:10.34 BB     
                  34.50     1:10.34 (35.84)                                        
  4 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:15.43    1:12.10 BB     
                  33.96     1:12.10 (38.14)                                        
  5 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:17.38    1:13.10 BB     
                  34.68     1:13.10 (38.42)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Jack              10 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:13.12 BB     
                  35.13     1:13.12 (37.99)                                        
  7 Zarvovskiy, Andy           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.73    1:13.30 BB     
                  35.63     1:13.30 (37.67)                                        
  8 Crouchley, John           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:13.41 BB     
                  35.80     1:13.41 (37.61)                                        
  9 Zhang, Philip             10 GATE-MR              1:13.55    1:13.50 BB     
                  34.64     1:13.50 (38.86)                                        
 10 Wang, Vincent             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:13.77 BB     
                  33.41     1:13.77 (40.36)                                        
 11 Makuyev, Simon            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.67    1:14.96 BB     
                  37.38     1:14.96 (37.58)                                        
 12 Teplitsky, Brian          10 MPNY-MR              1:15.09    1:15.99 BB     
                  35.39     1:15.99 (40.60)                                        
 13 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:19.25    1:16.78 BB     
                  35.82     1:16.78 (40.96)                                        
 14 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR              1:13.53    1:17.02 BB     
                  36.22     1:17.02 (40.80)                                        
 15 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:19.45    1:17.58 BB     
                  36.64     1:17.58 (40.94)                                        
 16 Zunich, Dominic            8 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:17.78 BB     
                  35.66     1:17.78 (42.12)                                        
 17 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:20.29    1:19.01 B      
                  36.43     1:19.01 (42.58)                                        
 18 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:17.20    1:19.08 B      
                  37.40     1:19.08 (41.68)                                        
 19 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR              1:23.08    1:19.66 B      
                  39.12     1:19.66 (40.54)                                        
 20 Graham, Jasper             9 RedTails-MR          1:21.24    1:20.28 B      
                  37.87     1:20.28 (42.41)                                        
 21 DiOrio, Michael           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:20.97 B      
                  38.50     1:20.97 (42.47)                                        
 22 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:27.17    1:21.92 B      
                  40.04     1:21.92 (41.88)                                        
 23 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:22.44 B      
                  37.87     1:22.44 (44.57)                                        
 24 Kopp, Raymond             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:22.56 B      
                  38.38     1:22.56 (44.18)                                        
 25 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:30.84    1:22.59 B      
                  39.22     1:22.59 (43.37)                                        
 26 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:22.30    1:22.95 B      
                  38.59     1:22.95 (44.36)                                        
 27 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR              1:22.89    1:23.12 B      
                  39.95     1:23.12 (43.17)                                        
 28 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:23.53 B      
                  38.16     1:23.53 (45.37)                                        
 29 Krahe, Marcus              8 MAKO-MR              1:28.29    1:23.57 B      
                  38.58     1:23.57 (44.99)                                        
 30 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:23.71 B      
                  40.39     1:23.71 (43.32)                                        
 31 Santana, Alejandro         8 LIAC-MR              1:40.91    1:23.77 B      
                  39.38     1:23.77 (44.39)                                        
 32 King, William             10 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:23.99 B      
                  38.45     1:23.99 (45.54)                                        
 33 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:20.21    1:24.44 B      
                  39.80     1:24.44 (44.64)                                        
 34 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR              1:25.15    1:25.18 B      
                  40.49     1:25.18 (44.69)                                        
 35 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR               1:31.71    1:25.35 B      
                  40.21     1:25.35 (45.14)                                        
 36 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:25.56 B      
                  39.65     1:25.56 (45.91)                                        
 37 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR              1:24.79    1:25.74 B      
                  40.34     1:25.74 (45.40)                                        
 38 Vaynblat, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:25.78 B      
                  39.56     1:25.78 (46.22)                                        
 39 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR              1:22.51    1:26.64 B      
                  39.94     1:26.64 (46.70)                                        
 40 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              1:30.73    1:26.98 B      
                  42.04     1:26.98 (44.94)                                        
 41 Ricotta, Steven           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.50 B      
                  41.84     1:27.50 (45.66)                                        
 42 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:33.29    1:27.76 B      
                  40.45     1:27.76 (47.31)                                        
 43 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:33.51    1:28.09        
                  40.97     1:28.09 (47.12)                                        
 44 Pena, Jorge                9 RedTails-MR          1:34.89    1:28.40        
                  41.83     1:28.40 (46.57)                                        
 45 Chavez, Carlos            10 APEX-MR              1:29.86    1:28.86        
                  42.08     1:28.86 (46.78)                                        
 46 Gabutan, Dakila            9 BKR-MR               1:25.39    1:28.98        
                  43.26     1:28.98 (45.72)                                        
 47 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              1:37.69    1:29.31        
                  41.41     1:29.31 (47.90)                                        
 48 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR              1:23.14    1:29.51        
                  41.56     1:29.51 (47.95)                                        
 49 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:31.90    1:29.54        
                  42.10     1:29.54 (47.44)                                        
 50 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:28.82    1:30.29        
                  40.05     1:30.29 (50.24)                                        
 51 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR              1:37.70    1:30.56        
                  40.68     1:30.56 (49.88)                                        
 52 Chicvak, Michael           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:31.84        
                  43.82     1:31.84 (48.02)                                        
 53 Straus, Ian                7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.12        
 54 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:32.40        
                  43.02     1:32.40 (49.38)                                        
 55 Petrowsky, Trevor          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.75        
                  43.08     1:32.75 (49.67)                                        
 56 Alvares, Matthias         10 APEX-MR              1:43.71    1:32.88        
                  43.98     1:32.88 (48.90)                                        
 57 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.05    1:34.60        
                  44.17     1:34.60 (50.43)                                        
 58 Yilmaz, Metehan            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.63        
                  41.92     1:34.63 (52.71)                                        
 59 Filtser Melendez, Ian      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.54        
 60 Wszeborowski, Karl         8 TRI$-MR                49.17    1:35.87        
                  41.94     1:35.87 (53.93)                                        
 61 Brichko, Joseph            9 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    1:37.07        
                  44.59     1:37.07 (52.48)                                        
 62 Wu, Matthew               10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:37.40        
                  44.47     1:37.40 (52.93)                                        
 63 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR              1:39.89    1:37.94        
                  46.16     1:37.94 (51.78)                                        
 64 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:40.44    1:38.23        
                  47.80     1:38.23 (50.43)                                        
 65 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              1:34.61    1:38.44        
                  46.24     1:38.44 (52.20)                                        
 66 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:40.16    1:39.20        
                  45.35     1:39.20 (53.85)                                        
 67 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:39.23        
                  47.78     1:39.23 (51.45)                                        
 68 Saridakis, Teddy          10 LIAC-MR              1:52.99    1:39.88        
 69 Melnick, Timur             9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:40.47        
                  47.36     1:40.47 (53.11)                                        
 70 Sarmina, Eitan             8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:41.22        
                  42.97     1:41.22 (58.25)                                        
 71 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR              2:00.90    1:45.73        
                  50.70     1:45.73 (55.03)                                        
 72 Metrano, Wyatt             8 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:45.96        
                  51.81     1:45.96 (54.15)                                        
 73 London, Jack               8 BKR-MR               1:50.05    1:46.17        
                  48.04     1:46.17 (58.13)                                        
 74 Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:46.31        
                  51.07     1:46.31 (55.24)                                        
 75 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              1:55.61    1:46.42        
 76 Kolenik, Michael           8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.56        
 77 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:46.50    1:47.03        
                  47.47     1:47.03 (59.56)                                        
 78 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              1:43.63    1:48.10        
                  51.89     1:48.10 (56.21)                                        
 79 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.79    1:48.30        
 80 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               1:43.33    1:48.41        
                  50.83     1:48.41 (57.58)                                        
 81 Listsyn, Anthony           8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:49.10        
 81 Carss, Jack                8 ASAP-MR              2:17.04    1:49.10        
                  49.95     1:49.10 (59.15)                                        
 83 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR              1:47.79    1:49.11        
                  52.36     1:49.11 (56.75)                                        
 84 Zinkovsky, Nickita        10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:49.46        
                  52.68     1:49.46 (56.78)                                        
 85 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:58.04    1:52.75        
 86 Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR              1:56.44    1:55.52        
 87 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR              1:54.34    1:55.89        
 88 Kaushansky, Dilly          7 BKR-MR               2:05.53    1:57.74        
                  55.97   1:57.74 (1:01.77)                                        
 89 Kehoe, Aidan               7 LIAC-MR              2:03.55    1:59.26        
                  55.31   1:59.26 (1:03.95)                                        
 90 Anwer, Khalil              8 NYCC-MR              2:04.22    2:01.37        
 91 Isakov, Tima               7 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:03.59        
                  58.43   2:03.59 (1:05.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                31.79  10&U AAAA
                33.59  10&U AAA
                35.29  10&U AA
                37.09  10&U A
                42.39  10&U BB
                47.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vincent             10 LIAC-MR                34.58      33.68 AA     
  2 Winthal, Dylan            10 UN-MR                  34.65      33.70 AA     
  3 Zarvovskiy, Andy           9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.71      36.49 A      
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                36.13      37.53 BB     
  5 Crouchley, John           10 LIAC-MR                39.55      39.77 BB     
  6 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 41.32      40.28 BB     
  7 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR                42.82      40.72 BB     
  8 Krahe, Marcus              8 MAKO-MR                39.41      40.83 BB     
  9 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                42.36      41.16 BB     
 10 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR                42.43      41.76 BB     
 11 Ayzenberg, Daniel         10 LIAC-MR                39.04      42.13 BB     
 12 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                40.58      42.22 BB     
 13 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                43.81      42.36 BB     
 14 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      42.39 BB     
 15 Zunich, Dominic            8 LIAC-MR                41.42      42.46 B      
 16 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.14      43.48 B      
 17 Fisher, Beckham            9 LIAC-MR                41.14      43.81 B      
 18 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                46.06      43.99 B      
 19 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                44.44      44.02 B      
 20 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR                 45.00      44.09 B      
 21 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                43.77      44.74 B      
 22 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                47.00      44.97 B      
 23 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                45.75      45.29 B      
 24 Straus, Ian                7 LIAC-MR                49.91      45.55 B      
 25 Ricotta, Steven           10 LIAC-MR                49.30      45.92 B      
 26 Pena, Jorge                9 RedTails-MR          1:01.62      45.94 B      
 27 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR                 48.89      45.95 B      
 28 Gormsen, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR                43.54      46.10 B      
 29 Kostov, Mason              7 Shy-Mr-MR              44.79      46.25 B      
 30 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR                47.59      46.52 B      
 31 Papaioannou, George       10 GAEL-MR                49.36      46.78 B      
 32 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR                 47.11      46.93 B      
 33 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                48.14      47.38 B      
 33 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            41.18      47.38 B      
 35 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                46.33      47.47 B      
 36 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                45.80      47.52 B      
 37 Alvares, Matthias         10 APEX-MR                46.43      47.61 B      
 38 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR                48.18      47.75        
 39 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR                 48.36      48.21        
 40 Kopp, Raymond             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.30        
 41 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                48.94      48.45        
 42 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                49.00      48.54        
 43 Li, Jack                  10 LIAC-MR                49.73      48.72        
 44 Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR                59.20      49.12        
 45 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR                 50.61      49.15        
 46 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            48.94      49.23        
 47 Silverman, Mark            8 MAKO-MR                48.88      49.34        
 48 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                44.10      49.82        
 49 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR                45.56      50.10        
 50 Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                52.26      50.77        
 51 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR              47.00      50.91        
 52 Gabutan, Dakila            9 BKR-MR                 48.90      50.96        
 53 Petrowsky, Trevor          9 LIAC-MR                49.78      51.08        
 54 Heaydon, Sam               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.41        
 55 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR                52.62      51.47        
 56 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR                56.15      51.93        
 57 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR                48.91      52.48        
 58 Zinkovsky, Nickita        10 TRI$-MR                   NT      52.63        
 59 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                53.53      52.74        
 60 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR                51.29      53.59        
 61 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                   NT      53.62        
 62 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                52.96      54.72        
 63 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.46        
 64 Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                   NT      56.92        
 65 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR                55.33      57.91        
 66 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR                55.58      58.17        
 67 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR                57.98      58.19        
 68 Anwer, Khalil              8 NYCC-MR              1:03.96      58.61        
 69 Chavez, Carlos            10 APEX-MR                53.44      59.86        
 70 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:01.91        
 71 Bagliore, Luca             8 TRI-MR               1:00.18    1:02.14        
 72 Menwer, Adam               9 LIAC-MR                57.86    1:02.29        
 73 Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:02.59        
 74 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR                58.69    1:02.77        
 75 Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR              1:04.71    1:05.36        
 76 Bagliore, Marco            8 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:06.54        
 77 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR                57.95    1:06.68        
 78 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR                58.02    1:07.15        
 79 Zell, Dari                10 ASAP-MR                58.95    1:08.31        
 80 Kaye, Gideon               9 BKR-MR               1:04.41    1:12.54        
 81 Isakov, Tima               7 BKR-MR               1:04.03    1:14.53        
 -- Listsyn, Anthony           8 TRI$-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Poggioli, Peter            8 TRI$-MR                49.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR                 57.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 57.06         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Santana, Alejandro         8 LIAC-MR                40.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Khadinovich, Anthony      10 TRI$-MR              1:01.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                35.49  10&U AAAA
                37.29  10&U AAA
                39.19  10&U AA
                40.99  10&U A
                46.59  10&U BB
                52.09  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayzenberg, Daniel         10 LIAC-MR                38.61      38.08 AA     
  2 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.30      41.90 BB     
  3 Ahearn, Jack              10 LIAC-MR                43.78      42.17 BB     
  4 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                42.67      42.21 BB     
  5 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 44.29      43.07 BB     
  6 Chavez, Hyun              10 LIAC-MR                44.53      43.46 BB     
  7 Zhang, Philip             10 GATE-MR                43.38      44.34 BB     
  8 Wang, Vincent             10 LIAC-MR                47.77      45.57 BB     
  9 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR                48.39      45.98 BB     
 10 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                49.44      46.41 BB     
 11 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                46.91      46.55 BB     
 12 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                46.78      46.92 B      
 13 Goldberg, Elliot           9 LIAC-MR                46.11      47.04 B      
 14 Makuyev, Simon            10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.36      47.16 B      
 15 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                45.94      47.27 B      
 16 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR                52.94      47.28 B      
 17 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR                    NT      47.55 B      
 18 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                49.78      48.12 B      
 19 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR                48.57      48.59 B      
 20 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                52.73      48.97 B      
 21 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                47.66      49.10 B      
 22 Kopp, Raymond             10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      49.77 B      
 23 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            48.85      49.82 B      
 24 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR                 50.56      49.96 B      
 25 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                51.61      50.17 B      
 26 Vaynblat, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                48.00      50.82 B      
 27 Filtser Melendez, Ian      9 LIAC-MR                55.06      51.41 B      
 28 Krahe, Marcus              8 MAKO-MR                54.57      51.79 B      
 29 Graham, Jasper             9 RedTails-MR            53.67      51.80 B      
 30 Santana, Alejandro         8 LIAC-MR                54.07      51.87 B      
 31 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                52.51      51.93 B      
 32 Fisher, Beckham            9 LIAC-MR                51.96      51.98 B      
 33 Zunich, Dominic            8 LIAC-MR                53.44      53.57        
 34 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR                54.65      53.76        
 35 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                51.42      53.89        
 36 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                56.14      54.06        
 37 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                55.03      54.17        
 38 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR                52.74      54.98        
 39 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR                54.84      55.22        
 40 King, William             10 LIAC-MR                55.17      55.96        
 40 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                59.35      55.96        
 42 Ricotta, Steven           10 LIAC-MR                58.25      56.01        
 43 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                   NT      56.42        
 44 Kaushansky, Dilly          7 BKR-MR               1:00.00      56.52        
 44 Pena, Jorge                9 RedTails-MR            59.58      56.52        
 46 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:01.17      56.59        
 47 Brichko, Joseph            9 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      56.70        
 48 Chicvak, Michael           9 LIAC-MR                57.82      56.74        
 49 Yilmaz, Metehan            9 LIAC-MR                56.73      57.37        
 50 Kolenik, Michael           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.16        
 51 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR              1:01.50      58.32        
 52 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                57.50      59.15        
 53 Wu, Matthew               10 TRI$-MR                   NT      59.41        
 54 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR                 57.09      59.43        
 55 Alvares, Matthias         10 APEX-MR              1:01.21      59.45        
 56 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              1:02.33      59.55        
 57 Petrowsky, Trevor          9 LIAC-MR                53.28      59.56        
 58 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR                58.28      59.97        
 59 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:00.53        
 60 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                59.74    1:00.81        
 61 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:01.51    1:01.34        
 62 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR                58.44    1:02.57        
 63 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              1:03.03    1:03.48        
 64 London, Jack               8 BKR-MR                 55.00    1:03.49        
 65 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:03.61        
 66 Chavez, Carlos            10 APEX-MR              1:02.91    1:03.70        
 67 Straus, Ian                7 LIAC-MR              1:03.55    1:03.84        
 68 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR                59.76    1:04.93        
 69 Anwer, Khalil              8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.35        
 70 Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:05.48        
 71 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:11.73    1:05.62        
 72 Listsyn, Anthony           8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:06.16        
 73 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:06.73        
 74 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.03        
 75 Zinkovsky, Nickita        10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:10.86        
 76 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR              1:16.33    1:17.48        
 77 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              1:34.56    1:20.38        
 78 Carss, Jack                8 ASAP-MR              1:02.60    1:22.15        
 79 Khadinovich, Anthony      10 TRI$-MR              1:15.91    1:23.75        
 80 Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:33.01        
 -- Wszeborowski, Karl         8 TRI$-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Metrano, Wyatt             8 LIAC-MR              1:18.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:01.12         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Gabutan, Dakila            9 BKR-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Kehoe, Aidan               7 LIAC-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Saridakis, Teddy          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Sarmina, Eitan             8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Melnick, Timur             9 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                58.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                30.29  10&U AAAA
                31.99  10&U AAA
                33.69  10&U AA
                35.39  10&U A
                40.49  10&U BB
                45.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                35.62      34.85 A      
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                35.04      35.18 A      
  3 Chavez, Hyun              10 LIAC-MR                38.09      37.16 BB     
  4 Zarvovskiy, Andy           9 Shy-Mr-MR              42.18      38.12 BB     
  5 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                40.45      38.65 BB     
  5 Ahearn, Jack              10 LIAC-MR                38.66      38.65 BB     
  7 Teplitsky, Brian          10 MPNY-MR                39.06      39.29 BB     
  8 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 42.38      39.36 BB     
  9 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                42.31      41.06 B      
  9 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                47.25      41.06 B      
 11 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            42.57      41.12 B      
 12 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR                42.89      41.49 B      
 13 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                43.34      41.93 B      
 14 Krahe, Marcus              8 MAKO-MR                47.21      43.26 B      
 15 Zhang, Philip             10 GATE-MR                46.16      43.46 B      
 16 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                44.63      43.71 B      
 17 Pena, Jorge                9 RedTails-MR            48.62      43.95 B      
 18 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                51.75      44.60 B      
 20 King, William             10 LIAC-MR                43.13      45.11 B      
 21 Santana, Alejandro         8 LIAC-MR                54.07      45.56 B      
 22 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR                42.02      45.68 B      
 23 Makuyev, Simon            10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.27      45.71        
 24 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR                   NT      45.93        
 25 Zunich, Dominic            8 LIAC-MR                45.21      46.10        
 26 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR                 58.08      46.19        
 27 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                   NT      46.67        
 28 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                48.42      47.09        
 29 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR                50.38      48.45        
 30 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR                 51.68      48.52        
 30 Fisher, Beckham            9 LIAC-MR                44.89      48.52        
 32 Graham, Jasper             9 RedTails-MR            55.09      48.73        
 33 DiOrio, Michael           10 LIAC-MR                44.00      49.01        
 34 Gabutan, Dakila            9 BKR-MR                 46.69      49.50        
 35 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                52.73      49.60        
 36 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                   NT      50.15        
 37 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                58.21      51.42        
 38 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                52.00      53.60        
 39 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:01.60      53.64        
 40 Alvares, Matthias         10 APEX-MR              1:01.40      53.93        
 41 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                55.10      54.04        
 42 Kolenik, Michael           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.24        
 43 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR                57.79      55.83        
 44 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                55.29      56.50        
 45 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR                48.94      57.05        
 46 Chicvak, Michael           9 LIAC-MR                57.00      57.23        
 47 Wszeborowski, Karl         8 TRI$-MR                   NT      57.72        
 48 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:03.76      58.56        
 49 Chavez, Carlos            10 APEX-MR                55.14      58.68        
 50 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                54.75      58.84        
 51 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:07.95      59.43        
 52 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                   NT      59.67        
 53 Straus, Ian                7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:00.11        
 54 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.84        
 55 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:02.59        
 56 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              1:03.19    1:02.79        
 57 Anwer, Khalil              8 NYCC-MR              1:08.04    1:03.67        
 58 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               1:04.86    1:04.07        
 59 London, Jack               8 BKR-MR                 50.00    1:05.17        
 60 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.20        
 61 Sarmina, Eitan             8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.34        
 62 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:05.51        
 63 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.42        
 64 Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:08.51        
 65 Metrano, Wyatt             8 LIAC-MR              1:09.66    1:08.66        
 66 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:13.05        
 67 Listsyn, Anthony           8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:15.48        
 68 Kehoe, Aidan               7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:17.29        
 -- Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 19 Vaynblat, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                39.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Carss, Jack                8 ASAP-MR              1:00.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Melnick, Timur             9 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Khadinovich, Anthony      10 TRI$-MR              1:10.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  10&U AAAA
              1:12.89  10&U AAA
              1:16.19  10&U AA
              1:19.49  10&U A
              1:29.39  10&U BB
              1:39.39  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan            10 UN-MR                1:17.96    1:17.46 A      
                  36.87     1:17.46 (40.59)                                        
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.05    1:18.52 A      
                  36.71     1:18.52 (41.81)                                        
  3 Ayzenberg, Daniel         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:21.62 BB     
                  39.66     1:21.62 (41.96)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Jack              10 LIAC-MR              1:32.62    1:21.95 BB     
  5 Wang, Vincent             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.58    1:22.66 BB     
                  38.40     1:22.66 (44.26)                                        
  6 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:25.22    1:22.68 BB     
                  40.33     1:22.68 (42.35)                                        
  7 Chavez, Hyun              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:22.94 BB     
                  38.17     1:22.94 (44.77)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:22.20    1:23.42 BB     
                  38.22     1:23.42 (45.20)                                        
  9 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:27.93    1:26.17 BB     
                  38.83     1:26.17 (47.34)                                        
 10 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:28.42    1:27.41 BB     
                  42.32     1:27.41 (45.09)                                        
 11 DiOrio, Michael           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.37 BB     
                  42.16     1:29.37 (47.21)                                        
 12 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:27.94    1:29.66 B      
                  40.75     1:29.66 (48.91)                                        
 13 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:37.11    1:30.40 B      
                  42.62     1:30.40 (47.78)                                        
 14 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR              1:32.41    1:30.58 B      
 15 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR              1:33.58    1:30.68 B      
 16 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.48    1:31.02 B      
                  43.70     1:31.02 (47.32)                                        
 17 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:32.08 B      
                  42.84     1:32.08 (49.24)                                        
 18 Krahe, Marcus              8 MAKO-MR              1:34.20    1:32.20 B      
                  38.79     1:32.20 (53.41)                                        
 19 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:34.60    1:32.60 B      
                  42.51     1:32.60 (50.09)                                        
 20 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:39.39    1:33.50 B      
                  45.02     1:33.50 (48.48)                                        
 21 Zunich, Dominic            8 LIAC-MR              1:31.88    1:33.54 B      
                  42.95     1:33.54 (50.59)                                        
 22 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:33.35    1:33.73 B      
 23 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR              1:38.17    1:34.07 B      
                  42.29     1:34.07 (51.78)                                        
 24 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    1:36.91 B      
                  45.32     1:36.91 (51.59)                                        
 25 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:41.24    1:37.07 B      
                  47.61     1:37.07 (49.46)                                        
 26 King, William             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.95    1:37.08 B      
                  42.55     1:37.08 (54.53)                                        
 27 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR               1:39.88    1:37.42 B      
                  46.98     1:37.42 (50.44)                                        
 28 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:37.54 B      
                  44.37     1:37.54 (53.17)                                        
 29 Ricotta, Steven           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.39    1:37.58 B      
                  44.79     1:37.58 (52.79)                                        
 30 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:47.14    1:37.68 B      
                  47.14     1:37.68 (50.54)                                        
 31 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.05    1:37.89 B      
 32 Kopp, Raymond             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.24 B      
                  46.38     1:38.24 (51.86)                                        
 33 Fisher, Beckham            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.71    1:38.27 B      
                  45.67     1:38.27 (52.60)                                        
 34 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR              1:33.66    1:38.52 B      
 35 Kostov, Mason              7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.94    1:38.56 B      
                  45.52     1:38.56 (53.04)                                        
 36 Santana, Alejandro         8 LIAC-MR              1:41.39    1:38.98 B      
                  46.24     1:38.98 (52.74)                                        
 37 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR              1:32.00    1:39.73        
                  45.22     1:39.73 (54.51)                                        
 38 Papaioannou, George       10 GAEL-MR              1:52.31    1:40.39        
                  45.27     1:40.39 (55.12)                                        
 39 Keymakh, Aiden             9 TRI$-MR              1:44.66    1:40.44        
                  48.35     1:40.44 (52.09)                                        
 40 Yilmaz, Metehan            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.63        
                  48.78     1:40.63 (51.85)                                        
 41 Ellis, Charlie            10 TRI$-MR              1:59.91    1:41.04        
                  51.14     1:41.04 (49.90)                                        
 42 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:41.49        
                  45.32     1:41.49 (56.17)                                        
 43 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR              1:42.67    1:41.51        
                  46.75     1:41.51 (54.76)                                        
 44 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:46.75    1:41.73        
                  47.36     1:41.73 (54.37)                                        
 45 Pena, Jorge                9 RedTails-MR          1:46.02    1:41.91        
                  48.09     1:41.91 (53.82)                                        
 46 Gormsen, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.11    1:42.92        
                  48.43     1:42.92 (54.49)                                        
 47 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR               1:45.08    1:43.53        
                  51.71     1:43.53 (51.82)                                        
 48 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          1:40.93    1:43.66        
                  46.66     1:43.66 (57.00)                                        
 49 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:43.71        
                  49.99     1:43.71 (53.72)                                        
 50 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              1:45.18    1:43.77        
                  46.31     1:43.77 (57.46)                                        
 51 Poggioli, Peter            8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:44.37        
                  45.29     1:44.37 (59.08)                                        
 52 Petrowsky, Trevor          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.61        
                  50.03     1:45.61 (55.58)                                        
 53 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:58.45    1:46.35        
                  48.64     1:46.35 (57.71)                                        
 54 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:46.41        
                  55.44     1:46.41 (50.97)                                        
 55 Alvares, Matthias         10 APEX-MR              1:45.27    1:46.45        
                  50.92     1:46.45 (55.53)                                        
 56 Pedersen, Robert           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.32    1:46.76        
                1:46.76         1:46.76 ( )                                        
 57 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:47.33    1:47.16        
                  51.94     1:47.16 (55.22)                                        
 58 Heaydon, Sam               7 NYCC-MR              1:48.02    1:47.39        
                  50.37     1:47.39 (57.02)                                        
 59 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR              1:56.42    1:48.22        
                  49.36     1:48.22 (58.86)                                        
 60 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:48.72        
                  54.08     1:48.72 (54.64)                                        
 61 Silverman, Mark            8 MAKO-MR              2:05.14    1:51.62        
                  50.76   1:51.62 (1:00.86)                                        
 62 Straus, Ian                7 LIAC-MR              1:55.61    1:52.14        
                  53.65     1:52.14 (58.49)                                        
 62 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:52.14        
                  52.16     1:52.14 (59.98)                                        
 64 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              1:54.68    1:53.16        
                  52.40   1:53.16 (1:00.76)                                        
 65 Brichko, Joseph            9 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    1:54.08        
                  54.85     1:54.08 (59.23)                                        
 66 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              2:04.71    1:54.92        
                  55.47     1:54.92 (59.45)                                        
 67 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:55.54        
                  54.97   1:55.54 (1:00.57)                                        
 68 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:56.07        
                  53.41   1:56.07 (1:02.66)                                        
 69 Chavez, Carlos            10 APEX-MR              1:49.82    1:58.81        
                  56.10   1:58.81 (1:02.71)                                        
 70 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:57.34    1:58.85        
                  53.81   1:58.85 (1:05.04)                                        
 71 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR              1:55.69    1:59.05        
                1:00.09     1:59.05 (58.96)                                        
 72 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.40        
                  57.43   2:00.40 (1:02.97)                                        
 73 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              2:02.32    2:01.23        
                  58.01   2:01.23 (1:03.22)                                        
 74 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.42        
                  57.27   2:01.42 (1:04.15)                                        
 75 Menwer, Adam               9 LIAC-MR              2:13.49    2:05.26        
                1:03.44   2:05.26 (1:01.82)                                        
 76 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR              2:08.36    2:07.99        
                1:02.67   2:07.99 (1:05.32)                                        
 77 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR              2:10.10    2:12.12        
                  58.30   2:12.12 (1:13.82)                                        
 78 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:13.76        
                1:04.21   2:13.76 (1:09.55)                                        
 79 Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:15.19        
                1:05.90   2:15.19 (1:09.29)                                        
 -- Anwer, Khalil              8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  59.34        DQ (1:07.26)                                        
 -- Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.87        DQ (1:06.88)                                        
 -- Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.60                                                            
 -- Zell, Dari                10 ASAP-MR              2:09.03         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:06.86        DQ (1:16.04)                                        
 -- Li, Jack                  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.02          DQ (53.09)                                        
 -- Listsyn, Anthony           8 TRI$-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:06.47        DQ (1:04.86)                                        
 -- Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.88          DQ (54.28)                                        
 -- Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              1:51.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.15        DQ (1:00.54)                                        
 -- Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:02.02                                                            
 -- Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:03.75        DQ (1:09.16)                                        
 -- Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other - back
                1:07.99        DQ (1:15.08)                                        
 -- Khadinovich, Anthony      10 TRI$-MR              2:10.81         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                1:12.22        DQ (1:28.62)                                        
 -- Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:54.06         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                  54.63                                                            
 -- Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.13          DQ (48.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                24.49  11-12 AAAA
                25.59  11-12 AAA
                26.79  11-12 AA
                27.89  11-12 A
                30.29  11-12 BB
                32.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR                26.58      26.07 AA     
  2 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR                26.76      26.45 AA     
  3 Salas, Stefanos           12 GATE-MR                27.00      27.32 A      
  4 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR            27.73      27.65 A      
  5 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR                28.60      27.94 BB     
  6 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR                27.59      28.33 BB     
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                28.61      28.45 BB     
  8 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR                29.84      28.58 BB     
  9 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 29.38      28.82 BB     
 10 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                28.72      28.95 BB     
 11 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              30.43      29.80 BB     
 11 Chavez, Jin               11 LIAC-MR                30.64      29.80 BB     
 13 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                30.74      29.86 BB     
 14 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR                30.06      29.90 BB     
 15 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR                 30.19      30.18 BB     
 16 Dauti, Klevis             12 TRI$-MR                33.57      30.32 B      
 17 Brzozowski, Frank         12 LIAC-MR                30.68      30.58 B      
 18 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR                31.15      30.64 B      
 19 Sprague, Teo              11 BKR-MR                 31.19      30.71 B      
 20 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                31.31      30.79 B      
 20 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR                30.98      30.79 B      
 22 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR                30.44      30.82 B      
 23 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                29.65      30.84 B      
 24 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              30.61      30.86 B      
 25 Leng, Toby                12 LIAC-MR                31.23      30.90 B      
 26 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                30.87      31.00 B      
 27 Natindim, Leif            12 LIAC-MR                31.11      31.17 B      
 28 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                31.49      31.18 B      
 29 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                32.68      31.76 B      
 29 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                32.36      31.76 B      
 31 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                33.01      32.15 B      
 32 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                32.79      32.24 B      
 33 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR                 33.98      32.32 B      
 34 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                33.61      32.39 B      
 34 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                32.19      32.39 B      
 36 Cash, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                33.71      32.53 B      
 37 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR                32.54      32.76        
 38 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                33.97      32.77        
 39 Bertrand, James           11 LIAC-MR                33.60      32.79        
 40 Straus, Leo               11 LIAC-MR                32.69      32.97        
 41 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 32.82      32.99        
 42 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR                34.13      33.02        
 43 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR                 33.41      33.09        
 44 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.40      33.39        
 45 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR                34.64      33.45        
 46 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR                32.93      33.54        
 47 Martin, Tyler             12 LIAC-MR                35.23      33.62        
 48 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 33.67      33.65        
 49 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                35.94      33.68        
 50 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.53      34.18        
 51 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR                 34.05      34.37        
 52 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR                34.50      34.40        
 53 Mehlman, Zachary          11 LIAC-MR                33.08      34.44        
 54 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                34.45      34.46        
 55 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR                34.67      34.48        
 56 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                35.09      34.52        
 57 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR                37.32      34.66        
 58 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                34.52      34.72        
 59 Kaye, Ellis               12 BKR-MR                 38.75      34.77        
 60 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                36.55      34.90        
 61 Garcia, Christian         12 UN-MR                  34.58      34.94        
 62 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR            35.57      35.10        
 63 Reed, Jack                11 TRI$-MR                41.41      35.16        
 64 Cheung, Jaylan            11 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      35.30        
 65 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR                 36.55      36.43        
 66 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR                35.59      36.61        
 67 DeBlasi, Matthew          11 BKR-MR                 34.07      37.40        
 68 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                40.65      37.79        
 69 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR                35.99      38.14        
 70 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR            40.03      38.21        
 71 Kim, Dylan                11 TRI$-MR                57.91      38.46        
 72 Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR                40.10      39.04        
 73 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR                 37.91      39.90        
 74 McAllister, Wyatt         11 ASAP-MR                45.34      40.09        
 75 Park, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR                41.96      41.64        
 76 D'Ambrosio, Paul          11 TRI-MR                 45.00      43.10        
 77 Collazo, Joshua           11 APEX-MR                45.12      43.82        
 78 Suditu, Andrei            11 LIAC-MR                40.16      44.82        
 79 Withana, Gamunu           11 GAEL-MR                50.95      48.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                53.29  11-12 AAAA
                55.79  11-12 AAA
                58.29  11-12 AA
              1:00.89  11-12 A
              1:05.89  11-12 BB
              1:10.99  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              1:01.03      58.64 A      
                  28.52       58.64 (30.12)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos           12 GATE-MR                58.50      59.56 A      
                  28.56       59.56 (31.00)                                        
  3 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              1:01.14    1:00.72 A      
                  29.41     1:00.72 (31.31)                                        
  4 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR              1:05.65    1:02.15 BB     
                  30.58     1:02.15 (31.57)                                        
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:05.51    1:03.28 BB     
  6 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:04.48    1:03.56 BB     
                  29.60     1:03.56 (33.96)                                        
  7 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR          1:03.67    1:03.65 BB     
                  29.77     1:03.65 (33.88)                                        
  8 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:04.46    1:03.69 BB     
                  29.85     1:03.69 (33.84)                                        
  9 Ma, Henry                 11 LIAC-MR              1:05.46    1:05.47 BB     
                  32.54     1:05.47 (32.93)                                        
 10 Brzozowski, Frank         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:06.13 B      
                  31.68     1:06.13 (34.45)                                        
 11 Chavez, Jin               11 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:06.84 B      
                  31.77     1:06.84 (35.07)                                        
 12 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.29    1:07.13 B      
                  32.07     1:07.13 (35.06)                                        
 13 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.92    1:07.28 B      
                  32.89     1:07.28 (34.39)                                        
 14 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.14    1:07.31 B      
                  31.96     1:07.31 (35.35)                                        
 15 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:09.79    1:07.37 B      
                  31.69     1:07.37 (35.68)                                        
 16 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              1:07.06    1:07.47 B      
                  32.96     1:07.47 (34.51)                                        
 17 Leng, Toby                12 LIAC-MR              1:07.93    1:07.65 B      
                  32.15     1:07.65 (35.50)                                        
 18 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:10.96    1:07.97 B      
                  32.84     1:07.97 (35.13)                                        
 19 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.50    1:08.12 B      
                  31.55     1:08.12 (36.57)                                        
 20 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR              1:09.79    1:08.26 B      
                  32.82     1:08.26 (35.44)                                        
 21 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.34    1:08.69 B      
                  32.69     1:08.69 (36.00)                                        
 22 Saridakis, Yanni          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:08.82 B      
                  32.22     1:08.82 (36.60)                                        
 23 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:09.61 B      
                  33.02     1:09.61 (36.59)                                        
 24 Michin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:09.41    1:10.02 B      
                  33.26     1:10.02 (36.76)                                        
 25 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR              1:09.08    1:10.06 B      
                  32.62     1:10.06 (37.44)                                        
 26 Straus, Leo               11 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.65 B      
                  34.62     1:10.65 (36.03)                                        
 27 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:13.86    1:10.94 B      
                  34.36     1:10.94 (36.58)                                        
 28 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:10.41    1:11.05        
                  33.84     1:11.05 (37.21)                                        
 29 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:11.18        
                  32.81     1:11.18 (38.37)                                        
 30 Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:11.47        
 31 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:11.51        
                  34.11     1:11.51 (37.40)                                        
 32 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:12.18        
                  34.46     1:12.18 (37.72)                                        
 33 Bertrand, James           11 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:12.38        
                  34.16     1:12.38 (38.22)                                        
 34 Natindim, Leif            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:12.53        
                  33.14     1:12.53 (39.39)                                        
 35 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              1:15.28    1:12.94        
                  35.51     1:12.94 (37.43)                                        
 36 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:15.10    1:12.96        
                  34.19     1:12.96 (38.77)                                        
 37 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR              1:18.23    1:13.05        
                  35.88     1:13.05 (37.17)                                        
 38 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:13.65        
                  34.50     1:13.65 (39.15)                                        
 39 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:13.85        
                  35.95     1:13.85 (37.90)                                        
 40 Salas, Alejandro          12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:13.99        
                  35.30     1:13.99 (38.69)                                        
 41 Martin, Tyler             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:14.00        
                  35.01     1:14.00 (38.99)                                        
 42 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:17.76    1:14.05        
                  34.06     1:14.05 (39.99)                                        
 43 Mehlman, Zachary          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:14.31        
                  35.64     1:14.31 (38.67)                                        
 44 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:14.66        
                  34.41     1:14.66 (40.25)                                        
 45 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              1:14.91    1:14.96        
                  34.26     1:14.96 (40.70)                                        
 46 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:17.07    1:15.69        
                  36.69     1:15.69 (39.00)                                        
 47 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:15.71        
                  34.96     1:15.71 (40.75)                                        
 48 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:19.32    1:15.91        
                  36.53     1:15.91 (39.38)                                        
 49 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:15.81    1:16.35        
                  36.35     1:16.35 (40.00)                                        
 50 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR              1:18.37    1:16.36        
                  35.77     1:16.36 (40.59)                                        
 51 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               1:20.22    1:16.43        
                  35.14     1:16.43 (41.29)                                        
 52 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               1:23.86    1:16.54        
                  34.39     1:16.54 (42.15)                                        
 53 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR              1:26.49    1:16.62        
                  36.33     1:16.62 (40.29)                                        
 54 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR              1:17.03    1:18.30        
                  37.59     1:18.30 (40.71)                                        
 55 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:26.62    1:18.31        
                  38.28     1:18.31 (40.03)                                        
 56 Garcia, Christian         12 UN-MR                1:35.00    1:18.34        
                  36.16     1:18.34 (42.18)                                        
 57 Ehrlich, Tyler            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.09    1:18.78        
                  37.28     1:18.78 (41.50)                                        
 58 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR          1:21.94    1:19.34        
                  39.05     1:19.34 (40.29)                                        
 59 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:22.33    1:19.88        
                  36.96     1:19.88 (42.92)                                        
 60 Liu, Andrew               11 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:22.83        
                  38.92     1:22.83 (43.91)                                        
 61 Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:24.88        
                  39.29     1:24.88 (45.59)                                        
 62 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:26.11        
                  39.61     1:26.11 (46.50)                                        
 63 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR          1:29.59    1:29.55        
                  41.52     1:29.55 (48.03)                                        
 64 Park, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.42        
                  45.34     1:32.42 (47.08)                                        
 65 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR              1:42.38    1:33.37        
                  44.62     1:33.37 (48.75)                                        
 -- Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR              1:17.94         DQ        
      False start
                  35.76          DQ (37.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  11-12 AAAA
              2:02.39  11-12 AAA
              2:07.89  11-12 AA
              2:13.49  11-12 A
              2:24.59  11-12 BB
              2:35.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              2:20.83    2:11.35 A      
                  30.29     1:03.67 (33.38)     1:38.54 (34.87)     2:11.35 (32.81)
  2 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              2:17.85    2:14.95 BB     
                  30.66     1:05.25 (34.59)     1:40.21 (34.96)     2:14.95 (34.74)
  3 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR          2:20.87    2:18.69 BB     
                  31.89     1:07.33 (35.44)     1:44.03 (36.70)     2:18.69 (34.66)
  4 Ma, Henry                 11 LIAC-MR              2:21.07    2:19.55 BB     
                  32.75     1:07.73 (34.98)     1:43.55 (35.82)     2:19.55 (36.00)
  5 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              2:26.05    2:23.06 BB     
                  31.04     1:07.43 (36.39)     1:45.32 (37.89)     2:23.06 (37.74)
  6 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              2:36.62    2:24.42 BB     
                  34.67     1:12.20 (37.53)     1:49.22 (37.02)     2:24.42 (35.20)
  7 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR              2:23.60    2:24.92 B      
                  32.46     1:09.42 (36.96)     1:48.63 (39.21)     2:24.92 (36.29)
  8 Chavez, Jin               11 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:25.17 B      
                  32.03     1:08.86 (36.83)     1:47.46 (38.60)     2:25.17 (37.71)
  9 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              2:30.99    2:25.81 B      
                  33.97     1:11.29 (37.32)     1:50.43 (39.14)     2:25.81 (35.38)
 10 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR              2:31.67    2:27.36 B      
                  32.86                             1:50.03 ( )     2:27.36 (37.33)
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              2:37.28    2:28.78 B      
                  32.05     1:10.93 (38.88)     1:50.37 (39.44)     2:28.78 (38.41)
 12 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               2:30.79    2:30.33 B      
                  34.79     1:13.20 (38.41)     1:52.87 (39.67)     2:30.33 (37.46)
 13 Straus, Leo               11 LIAC-MR              2:32.67    2:31.51 B      
                  35.32     1:14.30 (38.98)     1:53.77 (39.47)     2:31.51 (37.74)
 14 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              2:38.11    2:35.60 B      
                  33.16     1:13.43 (40.27)     1:52.65 (39.22)     2:35.60 (42.95)
 15 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:29.00    2:35.79        
                  32.91     1:12.28 (39.37)     1:53.25 (40.97)     2:35.79 (42.54)
 16 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR              2:47.18    2:36.20        
                  34.92     1:16.77 (41.85)     1:58.27 (41.50)     2:36.20 (37.93)
 17 Erdos, Miles              11 LIAC-MR              2:36.40    2:37.54        
                  34.52     1:14.10 (39.58)     1:55.57 (41.47)     2:37.54 (41.97)
 18 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              2:39.60    2:39.29        
                  35.28     1:15.56 (40.28)     1:58.67 (43.11)     2:39.29 (40.62)
 19 Sprague, Teo              11 BKR-MR               2:39.67    2:39.88        
                  35.15     1:15.83 (40.68)     1:57.81 (41.98)     2:39.88 (42.07)
 20 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:41.01        
                                1:16.25 ( )     1:58.68 (42.43)     2:41.01 (42.33)
 21 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              2:52.43    2:41.14        
                  36.84     1:17.77 (40.93)     2:00.53 (42.76)     2:41.14 (40.61)
 22 Bertrand, James           11 LIAC-MR              2:41.22    2:43.64        
                  37.66     1:20.30 (42.64)     2:05.04 (44.74)     2:43.64 (38.60)
 23 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              2:57.12    2:43.94        
                  34.25     1:15.78 (41.53)     2:02.21 (46.43)     2:43.94 (41.73)
 24 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:47.65        
                  37.99     1:22.05 (44.06)     2:06.86 (44.81)     2:47.65 (40.79)
 25 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              2:56.62    2:48.23        
                  38.56     1:21.84 (43.28)     2:06.35 (44.51)     2:48.23 (41.88)
 26 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               3:08.03    2:49.12        
                  39.71     1:23.68 (43.97)     2:08.22 (44.54)     2:49.12 (40.90)
 27 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              2:52.86    2:50.60        
                  38.85     1:22.42 (43.57)     2:07.98 (45.56)     2:50.60 (42.62)
 28 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR              2:42.00    2:51.13        
                  38.32     1:25.55 (47.23)     2:09.91 (44.36)     2:51.13 (41.22)
 29 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR              3:21.49    2:51.44        
                  38.25     1:21.66 (43.41)     2:07.39 (45.73)     2:51.44 (44.05)
 30 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              2:54.97    2:51.83        
                  37.43     1:21.65 (44.22)     2:08.67 (47.02)     2:51.83 (43.16)
 31 Ehrlich, Tyler            12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:51.98        
                  38.59     1:22.69 (44.10)     2:08.31 (45.62)     2:51.98 (43.67)
 32 Garcia, Christian         12 UN-MR                3:20.00    2:52.94        
                  37.78     1:21.00 (43.22)     2:07.18 (46.18)     2:52.94 (45.76)
 33 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:58.82        
                  39.84     1:25.92 (46.08)     2:12.97 (47.05)     2:58.82 (45.85)
 34 Kaye, Ellis               12 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:00.02        
                  39.65     1:25.56 (45.91)     2:13.41 (47.85)     3:00.02 (46.61)
 35 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:01.10        
                  40.99     1:25.76 (44.77)     2:14.09 (48.33)     3:01.10 (47.01)
 36 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              3:15.41    3:02.24        
                  40.99     1:28.43 (47.44)     2:17.30 (48.87)     3:02.24 (44.94)
 37 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              2:19.27    3:05.76        
                  40.85   3:05.76 (2:24.91)                                        
 38 McAllister, Wyatt         11 ASAP-MR              3:37.38    3:25.62        
                  43.23     1:35.79 (52.56)     2:32.27 (56.48)     3:25.62 (53.35)
 39 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    4:10.40        
                  46.14     1:35.28 (49.14)     2:26.04 (50.76)   4:10.40 (1:44.36)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  11-12 AAAA
              5:27.89  11-12 AAA
              5:42.79  11-12 AA
              5:57.69  11-12 A
              6:27.49  11-12 BB
              6:57.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos           12 GATE-MR              5:40.00    5:41.93 AA     
                  30.04     1:03.82 (33.78)     1:38.31 (34.49)     2:13.37 (35.06)
        2:48.22 (34.85)     3:23.09 (34.87)     3:58.43 (35.34)     4:33.50 (35.07)
        5:08.23 (34.73)     5:41.93 (33.70)                                        
  2 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR          6:21.76    6:14.48 BB     
                  32.65     1:10.81 (38.16)     1:49.72 (38.91)     2:28.36 (38.64)
        3:07.48 (39.12)     3:45.85 (38.37)     4:25.63 (39.78)     5:03.13 (37.50)
        5:40.81 (37.68)     6:14.48 (33.67)                                        
  3 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    7:05.50    6:18.51 BB     
                  33.02     1:10.51 (37.49)     1:48.98 (38.47)     2:28.63 (39.65)
        3:07.55 (38.92)     3:46.93 (39.38)     4:26.50 (39.57)     5:05.44 (38.94)
        5:44.56 (39.12)     6:18.51 (33.95)                                        
  4 Chavez, Jin               11 LIAC-MR              6:17.00    6:25.38 BB     
                  32.09     1:08.81 (36.72)     1:47.85 (39.04)     2:27.81 (39.96)
        3:07.13 (39.32)     3:47.43 (40.30)     4:27.77 (40.34)     5:07.51 (39.74)
        5:45.84 (38.33)     6:25.38 (39.54)                                        
  5 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:50.50    6:42.80 B      
                  33.92     1:12.84 (38.92)     1:53.40 (40.56)     2:34.38 (40.98)
        3:17.59 (43.21)     3:58.64 (41.05)     4:42.04 (43.40)     5:23.04 (41.00)
        6:04.26 (41.22)     6:42.80 (38.54)                                        
  6 Salas, Alejandro          12 GATE-MR              6:07.00    6:44.28 B      
                  36.23     1:17.93 (41.70)     1:58.46 (40.53)     2:40.30 (41.84)
        3:21.97 (41.67)     4:03.53 (41.56)     4:44.75 (41.22)     5:24.72 (39.97)
        6:04.67 (39.95)     6:44.28 (39.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                27.99  11-12 AAAA
                29.39  11-12 AAA
                30.89  11-12 AA
                32.29  11-12 A
                35.29  11-12 BB
                38.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR            31.46      30.77 AA     
  2 Salas, Stefanos           12 GATE-MR                30.00      31.99 A      
  3 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR                33.34      32.71 BB     
  4 Brzozowski, Frank         12 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.75 BB     
  5 Natindim, Leif            12 LIAC-MR                33.94      34.28 BB     
  6 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR                34.88      34.34 BB     
  7 Dauti, Klevis             12 TRI$-MR                35.31      34.44 BB     
  8 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR                35.96      34.99 BB     
  9 Leng, Toby                12 LIAC-MR                35.25      35.06 BB     
 10 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                35.79      35.84 B      
 11 Ma, Henry                 11 LIAC-MR                35.53      36.13 B      
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR                 36.58      36.17 B      
 13 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                36.93      36.62 B      
 14 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                36.85      36.63 B      
 15 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.46      37.01 B      
 16 Martin, Tyler             12 LIAC-MR                40.02      37.42 B      
 17 Chavez, Jin               11 LIAC-MR                37.72      37.44 B      
 18 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR                38.23      37.49 B      
 19 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              36.37      37.69 B      
 19 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                39.00      37.69 B      
 21 Straus, Leo               11 LIAC-MR                37.35      37.80 B      
 22 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                38.23      38.16 B      
 23 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                38.46      38.38        
 24 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                37.94      38.47        
 25 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR                41.30      38.51        
 26 Bertrand, James           11 LIAC-MR                38.08      38.93        
 27 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR                39.82      38.98        
 28 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                40.30      39.16        
 29 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR            40.74      39.19        
 30 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 39.21      39.30        
 31 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR                39.92      39.57        
 32 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR                 42.52      39.64        
 33 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.77      40.01        
 34 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR                44.24      40.10        
 35 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR                 40.31      40.23        
 36 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR                39.84      40.47        
 37 Erdos, Miles              11 LIAC-MR                39.20      40.62        
 38 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                40.11      40.68        
 39 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR                41.87      40.84        
 40 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                42.79      41.43        
 41 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR                 54.69      42.24        
 42 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR                40.22      42.29        
 43 Cash, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                41.53      42.33        
 44 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.15      42.34        
 45 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR                42.84      42.37        
 46 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR            42.97      42.42        
 47 Reed, Jack                11 TRI$-MR                47.04      42.50        
 48 Leung, Brandon            11 LIAC-MR                41.95      42.83        
 49 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR                45.79      42.92        
 50 Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR                47.28      43.70        
 51 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                45.65      44.31        
 52 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                44.09      44.70        
 53 Cheung, Jaylan            11 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      46.21        
 54 Park, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR                47.89      47.02        
 55 Kim, Dylan                11 TRI$-MR              1:05.50      48.75        
 56 Suditu, Andrei            11 LIAC-MR                48.94      50.34        
 57 Withana, Gamunu           11 GAEL-MR                52.70      51.12        
 58 D'Ambrosio, Paul          11 TRI-MR                 50.00      53.43        
 59 Collazo, Joshua           11 APEX-MR              1:01.78      55.48        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
                59.59  11-12 AAAA
              1:02.79  11-12 AAA
              1:06.09  11-12 AA
              1:09.29  11-12 A
              1:15.79  11-12 BB
              1:22.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              1:07.49    1:07.76 A      
                  33.50     1:07.76 (34.26)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos           12 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:09.79 BB     
                  33.85     1:09.79 (35.94)                                        
  3 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR              1:13.83    1:10.42 BB     
                  34.10     1:10.42 (36.32)                                        
  4 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR          1:09.24    1:10.45 BB     
                  33.68     1:10.45 (36.77)                                        
  5 Brzozowski, Frank         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:11.32 BB     
                  34.66     1:11.32 (36.66)                                        
  6 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              1:12.52    1:13.50 BB     
                  35.60     1:13.50 (37.90)                                        
  7 Ma, Henry                 11 LIAC-MR              1:14.34    1:13.69 BB     
                  36.55     1:13.69 (37.14)                                        
  8 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR              1:13.00    1:15.03 BB     
                  35.93     1:15.03 (39.10)                                        
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:16.64    1:16.09 B      
                  37.01     1:16.09 (39.08)                                        
 10 Leng, Toby                12 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:16.54 B      
                  37.07     1:16.54 (39.47)                                        
 11 Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:16.68 B      
                  35.93     1:16.68 (40.75)                                        
 12 Michin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:19.16    1:16.72 B      
                  37.69     1:16.72 (39.03)                                        
 13 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.68    1:16.85 B      
                  37.66     1:16.85 (39.19)                                        
 14 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR              1:18.40    1:17.55 B      
                  38.00     1:17.55 (39.55)                                        
 15 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:19.21    1:17.60 B      
                  38.28     1:17.60 (39.32)                                        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:14.92    1:17.72 B      
                  37.23     1:17.72 (40.49)                                        
 17 Natindim, Leif            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:17.81 B      
                  36.66     1:17.81 (41.15)                                        
 18 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.78    1:19.17 B      
                  39.24     1:19.17 (39.93)                                        
 19 Straus, Leo               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:19.41 B      
                  38.78     1:19.41 (40.63)                                        
 20 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:19.12    1:19.71 B      
                  39.33     1:19.71 (40.38)                                        
 21 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:20.82    1:19.82 B      
                  38.82     1:19.82 (41.00)                                        
 22 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:19.88    1:20.14 B      
                  38.50     1:20.14 (41.64)                                        
 23 Chavez, Jin               11 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:20.39 B      
                  39.07     1:20.39 (41.32)                                        
 24 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:20.54 B      
                  39.26     1:20.54 (41.28)                                        
 25 Martin, Tyler             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:20.83 B      
                  39.78     1:20.83 (41.05)                                        
 26 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.96    1:22.53        
                  38.94     1:22.53 (43.59)                                        
 27 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:25.28    1:22.72        
                  40.44     1:22.72 (42.28)                                        
 28 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR          1:25.73    1:23.45        
                  40.44     1:23.45 (43.01)                                        
 29 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:23.66        
                  40.67     1:23.66 (42.99)                                        
 30 Bertrand, James           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.57    1:23.75        
                  40.88     1:23.75 (42.87)                                        
 31 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR              1:29.76    1:24.84        
                  41.89     1:24.84 (42.95)                                        
 32 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               1:38.46    1:24.85        
                  40.88     1:24.85 (43.97)                                        
 33 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:30.47    1:25.82        
                  41.88     1:25.82 (43.94)                                        
 34 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:28.82    1:26.45        
                  42.44     1:26.45 (44.01)                                        
 35 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.52    1:26.46        
                  41.74     1:26.46 (44.72)                                        
 36 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:25.54    1:27.33        
                  42.45     1:27.33 (44.88)                                        
 37 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:28.24        
                  42.93     1:28.24 (45.31)                                        
 38 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              1:31.82    1:28.55        
                  42.95     1:28.55 (45.60)                                        
 39 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:28.56        
                  42.08     1:28.56 (46.48)                                        
 40 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:31.27    1:29.49        
                  45.09     1:29.49 (44.40)                                        
 41 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:32.34    1:29.55        
                  43.96     1:29.55 (45.59)                                        
 42 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               1:31.13    1:31.02        
                  43.19     1:31.02 (47.83)                                        
 43 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR              1:40.07    1:32.42        
                  45.86     1:32.42 (46.56)                                        
 44 Saridakis, Yanni          12 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:33.49        
 45 Ehrlich, Tyler            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:34.41        
                  46.75     1:34.41 (47.66)                                        
 46 Liu, Andrew               11 LIAC-MR              1:46.51    1:37.71        
                  48.09     1:37.71 (49.62)                                        
 47 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR              1:41.08    1:38.58        
                  47.11     1:38.58 (51.47)                                        
 48 Garcia, Christian         12 UN-MR                1:45.00    1:41.27        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                31.09  11-12 AAAA
                32.79  11-12 AAA
                34.49  11-12 AA
                36.19  11-12 A
                39.59  11-12 BB
                42.89  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR                33.16      32.87 AA     
  2 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                35.41      35.06 A      
  3 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                37.81      37.16 BB     
  4 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR                37.61      37.96 BB     
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 37.50      38.00 BB     
  6 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.50      38.55 BB     
  7 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.96      39.49 BB     
  8 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.48      39.74 B      
  9 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                 40.89      39.97 B      
 10 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                41.01      40.11 B      
 11 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                40.49      40.29 B      
 12 Natindim, Leif            12 LIAC-MR                42.59      41.01 B      
 13 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                42.16      41.11 B      
 14 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                40.49      41.38 B      
 15 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR                    NT      41.53 B      
 16 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 43.45      42.03 B      
 17 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR                43.38      42.37 B      
 18 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                42.84      42.48 B      
 19 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                44.13      42.78 B      
 20 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                47.37      43.03        
 21 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR                46.18      43.15        
 22 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR                44.45      43.41        
 23 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                43.42      43.48        
 24 Salas, Alejandro          12 GATE-MR                42.00      43.78        
 25 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR                 45.63      43.98        
 25 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                44.63      43.98        
 27 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR                48.85      44.20        
 28 Martin, Tyler             12 LIAC-MR                46.20      44.51        
 29 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR                45.32      44.71        
 30 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR                47.80      44.76        
 31 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                44.97      44.96        
 32 Mehlman, Zachary          11 LIAC-MR                45.74      45.97        
 33 Saridakis, Yanni          12 LIAC-MR                46.89      46.00        
 34 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR            46.82      46.31        
 35 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 48.53      46.37        
 36 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR                47.92      46.48        
 37 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                45.61      46.89        
 38 Ehrlich, Tyler            12 LIAC-MR                47.38      47.63        
 38 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                48.38      47.63        
 40 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.72        
 41 Garcia, Christian         12 UN-MR                  55.00      48.33        
 42 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR                50.69      50.86        
 43 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR                53.08      51.07        
 44 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                54.71      51.79        
 45 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR                58.93      52.89        
 46 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR                54.53      55.65        
 47 Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR                   NT      57.65        
 48 Park, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR                56.78      58.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  11-12 AAAA
              1:11.29  11-12 AAA
              1:14.89  11-12 AA
              1:18.39  11-12 A
              1:25.49  11-12 BB
              1:32.49  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              1:11.72    1:10.93 AAA    
                  33.49     1:10.93 (37.44)                                        
  2 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:18.79    1:17.28 A      
                  35.82     1:17.28 (41.46)                                        
  3 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              1:20.76    1:21.47 BB     
                  38.32     1:21.47 (43.15)                                        
  4 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:22.28 BB     
                  38.46     1:22.28 (43.82)                                        
  5 Dauti, Klevis             12 TRI$-MR              1:23.44    1:22.40 BB     
                  39.25     1:22.40 (43.15)                                        
  6 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR              1:25.20    1:24.31 BB     
                  39.92     1:24.31 (44.39)                                        
  7 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR              1:27.35    1:25.69 B      
                  40.32     1:25.69 (45.37)                                        
  8 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.72    1:26.45 B      
                  40.51     1:26.45 (45.94)                                        
  9 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:33.57    1:27.26 B      
                  42.84     1:27.26 (44.42)                                        
 10 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:29.20    1:27.40 B      
                  41.68     1:27.40 (45.72)                                        
 11 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              1:35.47    1:28.11 B      
                  40.88     1:28.11 (47.23)                                        
 12 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:26.44    1:28.64 B      
                  42.17     1:28.64 (46.47)                                        
 13 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.34    1:29.94 B      
                  42.70     1:29.94 (47.24)                                        
 14 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR              1:34.44    1:29.95 B      
                  41.73     1:29.95 (48.22)                                        
 15 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               1:32.69    1:30.57 B      
                  41.82     1:30.57 (48.75)                                        
 16 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:33.12    1:31.89 B      
                  43.03     1:31.89 (48.86)                                        
 17 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:33.85    1:32.88        
                  44.23     1:32.88 (48.65)                                        
 18 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:35.21    1:32.99        
                  43.56     1:32.99 (49.43)                                        
 19 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:40.15    1:35.53        
                  45.56     1:35.53 (49.97)                                        
 20 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:34.80    1:35.66        
                  45.71     1:35.66 (49.95)                                        
 21 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR              1:37.86    1:35.80        
                  45.39     1:35.80 (50.41)                                        
 22 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:33.21    1:35.93        
                  45.90     1:35.93 (50.03)                                        
 23 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.47    1:36.29        
                  45.44     1:36.29 (50.85)                                        
 24 Leung, Brandon            11 LIAC-MR              1:43.61    1:37.14        
                  46.00     1:37.14 (51.14)                                        
 25 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.58    1:38.73        
                  45.99     1:38.73 (52.74)                                        
 26 Mehlman, Zachary          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.36    1:38.94        
                  47.30     1:38.94 (51.64)                                        
 27 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              1:39.21    1:38.99        
                  46.12     1:38.99 (52.87)                                        
 28 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:43.01    1:39.46        
                  47.22     1:39.46 (52.24)                                        
 29 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:40.29    1:39.51        
                  46.46     1:39.51 (53.05)                                        
 30 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:42.42    1:40.09        
                  47.12     1:40.09 (52.97)                                        
 31 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR          1:41.38    1:40.99        
                  48.91     1:40.99 (52.08)                                        
 32 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR              1:46.89    1:41.34        
                  47.40     1:41.34 (53.94)                                        
 33 Erdos, Miles              11 LIAC-MR              1:41.63    1:42.42        
                  47.12     1:42.42 (55.30)                                        
 34 Sprague, Teo              11 BKR-MR               1:42.82    1:43.25        
                  49.25     1:43.25 (54.00)                                        
 35 Kaye, Ellis               12 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:43.37        
                  49.25     1:43.37 (54.12)                                        
 36 Ehrlich, Tyler            12 LIAC-MR              1:46.55    1:44.00        
                  49.07     1:44.00 (54.93)                                        
 37 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    1:44.14        
                  49.17     1:44.14 (54.97)                                        
 38 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               1:42.22    1:45.85        
                  49.38     1:45.85 (56.47)                                        
 39 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR              1:56.75    1:46.80        
                  51.19     1:46.80 (55.61)                                        
 40 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR               1:52.81    1:49.77        
                  51.59     1:49.77 (58.18)                                        
 41 McAllister, Wyatt         11 ASAP-MR              1:52.47    1:50.16        
                  52.63     1:50.16 (57.53)                                        
 42 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR              2:16.22    2:02.42        
                  56.36   2:02.42 (1:06.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                26.79  11-12 AAAA
                28.19  11-12 AAA
                29.69  11-12 AA
                31.19  11-12 A
                34.19  11-12 BB
                37.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR                32.41      31.10 A      
  2 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 32.06      31.81 BB     
  3 Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR                   NT      32.52 BB     
  4 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                34.52      32.92 BB     
  5 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.09 BB     
  6 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                33.26      33.28 BB     
  7 Brzozowski, Frank         12 LIAC-MR                33.15      33.32 BB     
  8 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR                34.26      33.43 BB     
  9 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.44      34.00 BB     
 10 Ma, Henry                 11 LIAC-MR                34.57      34.64 B      
 11 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.74      34.81 B      
 12 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                34.28      34.89 B      
 13 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.50      35.11 B      
 14 Leng, Toby                12 LIAC-MR                37.10      35.58 B      
 15 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                37.62      35.79 B      
 16 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                 36.22      36.10 B      
 17 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                36.23      36.45 B      
 18 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                45.35      36.92 B      
 19 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                42.87      37.28        
 20 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR                38.40      37.33        
 21 Michin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                36.29      37.35        
 22 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR                43.16      37.87        
 23 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                40.21      37.91        
 24 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                38.73      38.00        
 25 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                39.18      38.55        
 26 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 39.70      38.87        
 27 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                40.72      38.92        
 28 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      38.93        
 29 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR                43.72      39.48        
 30 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR                46.18      39.52        
 31 Straus, Leo               11 LIAC-MR                38.29      39.81        
 32 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                41.31      39.83        
 33 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                40.92      40.40        
 34 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                43.39      40.82        
 35 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR                41.06      41.27        
 36 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR                47.44      41.73        
 37 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR                41.33      41.79        
 38 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR                43.28      41.94        
 39 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              46.78      42.23        
 40 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                   NT      42.48        
 41 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR                 42.19      42.65        
 42 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                40.89      42.83        
 43 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR                41.92      42.93        
 44 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                55.94      43.06        
 45 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR                42.31      43.43        
 46 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR            50.49      45.27        
 47 Liu, Andrew               11 LIAC-MR                51.87      48.40        
 48 Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR                   NT      49.50        
 49 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR            52.96      51.27        
 51 Park, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR                59.02      59.79        
 50 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
                59.39  11-12 AAAA
              1:02.79  11-12 AAA
              1:06.19  11-12 AA
              1:09.59  11-12 A
              1:16.49  11-12 BB
              1:23.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              1:07.22    1:08.21 A      
                  31.10     1:08.21 (37.11)                                        
  2 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              1:12.72    1:10.31 BB     
                  32.71     1:10.31 (37.60)                                        
  3 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              1:23.06    1:12.29 BB     
                  32.36     1:12.29 (39.93)                                        
  4 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:19.91    1:13.41 BB     
                  35.66     1:13.41 (37.75)                                        
  5 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:14.05 BB     
                  35.85     1:14.05 (38.20)                                        
  6 Brzozowski, Frank         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.06    1:18.86 B      
                  35.93     1:18.86 (42.93)                                        
  7 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:19.31 B      
                  35.07     1:19.31 (44.24)                                        
  8 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:19.47 B      
                  34.58     1:19.47 (44.89)                                        
  9 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:19.20    1:20.72 B      
                  37.73     1:20.72 (42.99)                                        
 10 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:21.32    1:23.40        
                  39.21     1:23.40 (44.19)                                        
 11 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               2:02.62    1:26.04        
                  36.56     1:26.04 (49.48)                                        
 12 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.42    1:29.39        
                  41.21     1:29.39 (48.18)                                        
 13 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:29.35    1:31.48        
                  42.36     1:31.48 (49.12)                                        
 14 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:35.54        
                  45.27     1:35.54 (50.27)                                        
 15 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR               1:44.17    1:38.99        
                  44.94     1:38.99 (54.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  11-12 AAAA
              1:03.29  11-12 AAA
              1:06.19  11-12 AA
              1:09.09  11-12 A
              1:14.99  11-12 BB
              1:20.89  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              1:06.88    1:06.31 A      
                  31.16     1:06.31 (35.15)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos           12 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:08.81 A      
                  31.78     1:08.81 (37.03)                                        
  3 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              1:17.41    1:09.84 BB     
                  32.20     1:09.84 (37.64)                                        
  4 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              1:11.42    1:11.36 BB     
                  32.84     1:11.36 (38.52)                                        
  5 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:12.85    1:11.72 BB     
                  33.37     1:11.72 (38.35)                                        
  6 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:11.82    1:12.37 BB     
                  34.03     1:12.37 (38.34)                                        
  7 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              1:16.40    1:12.82 BB     
                  34.03     1:12.82 (38.79)                                        
  8 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR              1:16.52    1:14.75 BB     
                  33.29     1:14.75 (41.46)                                        
  9 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:17.81    1:15.63 B      
                  36.15     1:15.63 (39.48)                                        
 10 Ma, Henry                 11 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:16.12 B      
 11 Leng, Toby                12 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.77 B      
                  36.30     1:16.77 (40.47)                                        
 12 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:20.34    1:17.19 B      
                  36.14     1:17.19 (41.05)                                        
 13 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.69    1:17.56 B      
                  37.65     1:17.56 (39.91)                                        
 14 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:17.63    1:17.71 B      
                  35.72     1:17.71 (41.99)                                        
 15 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:19.15    1:18.08 B      
                  36.99     1:18.08 (41.09)                                        
 16 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               1:17.51    1:18.70 B      
                  36.18     1:18.70 (42.52)                                        
 17 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              1:22.72    1:19.15 B      
                  37.40     1:19.15 (41.75)                                        
 18 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.95    1:19.67 B      
                  37.23     1:19.67 (42.44)                                        
 19 Natindim, Leif            12 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:19.94 B      
                  36.71     1:19.94 (43.23)                                        
 20 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR              1:24.12    1:20.21 B      
                  37.20     1:20.21 (43.01)                                        
 21 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:20.83 B      
                  36.88     1:20.83 (43.95)                                        
 22 Martin, Tyler             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.54    1:20.94        
                  37.28     1:20.94 (43.66)                                        
 23 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:21.53        
                  38.52     1:21.53 (43.01)                                        
 24 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR              1:25.10    1:22.70        
                  36.48     1:22.70 (46.22)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:25.35    1:23.98        
                  40.38     1:23.98 (43.60)                                        
 26 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR              1:31.43    1:24.00        
                  39.07     1:24.00 (44.93)                                        
 27 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:26.11    1:24.28        
                  40.65     1:24.28 (43.63)                                        
 28 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.54    1:24.35        
                  38.45     1:24.35 (45.90)                                        
 29 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.57    1:24.42        
                  40.07     1:24.42 (44.35)                                        
 30 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:26.21    1:24.55        
                  39.89     1:24.55 (44.66)                                        
 31 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR              1:25.94    1:24.89        
                  37.98     1:24.89 (46.91)                                        
 32 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:25.35        
                  37.91     1:25.35 (47.44)                                        
 33 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:25.38    1:25.70        
                  41.33     1:25.70 (44.37)                                        
 34 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.05    1:25.84        
 35 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR              2:05.18    1:25.87        
                  40.34     1:25.87 (45.53)                                        
 36 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               1:27.97    1:26.02        
                  38.95     1:26.02 (47.07)                                        
 37 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:28.39    1:27.20        
                  39.72     1:27.20 (47.48)                                        
 38 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:30.15    1:27.93        
                  41.30     1:27.93 (46.63)                                        
 39 Leung, Brandon            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.57    1:28.55        
 40 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:28.67        
 41 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR               1:33.95    1:28.79        
 42 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR              1:35.88    1:29.12        
                  41.53     1:29.12 (47.59)                                        
 43 Ehrlich, Tyler            12 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:29.17        
                  42.87     1:29.17 (46.30)                                        
 44 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:36.71    1:30.26        
                  43.05     1:30.26 (47.21)                                        
 45 Garcia, Christian         12 UN-MR                1:45.00    1:30.64        
                  43.00     1:30.64 (47.64)                                        
 46 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR              1:38.28    1:31.47        
                  44.04     1:31.47 (47.43)                                        
 47 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR              2:00.91    1:31.59        
                  39.14     1:31.59 (52.45)                                        
 48 Cheung, Jaylan            11 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    1:31.60        
                  42.03     1:31.60 (49.57)                                        
 49 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR              1:38.96    1:32.02        
                  44.99     1:32.02 (47.03)                                        
 50 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR              1:29.33    1:32.84        
                  42.87     1:32.84 (49.97)                                        
 51 Reed, Jack                11 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:33.29        
                  44.54     1:33.29 (48.75)                                        
 52 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:41.14        
                  47.55     1:41.14 (53.59)                                        
 53 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR              2:01.32    1:41.67        
 54 McAllister, Wyatt         11 ASAP-MR              1:45.24    1:45.65        
                  53.01     1:45.65 (52.64)                                        
 55 Park, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.97        
                  48.82     1:47.97 (59.15)                                        
 56 Suditu, Andrei            11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.81        
                  53.64     1:52.81 (59.17)                                        
 -- Kim, Dylan                11 TRI$-MR              2:10.81         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.73        DQ (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:14.72         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.61          DQ (39.11)                                        
 -- Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:18.80         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  35.65          DQ (43.67)                                        
 -- Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR              1:39.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.62          DQ (53.16)                                        
 -- DeBlasi, Matthew          11 BKR-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  43.95          DQ (57.23)                                        
 -- Mehlman, Zachary          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.75          DQ (44.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              2:10.89  11-12 AAAA
              2:17.49  11-12 AAA
              2:24.19  11-12 AA
              2:30.89  11-12 A
              2:44.19  11-12 BB
              2:57.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              2:25.71    2:23.09 AA     
                  31.62     1:09.95 (38.33)     1:51.29 (41.34)     2:23.09 (31.80)
  2 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              2:38.06    2:32.73 BB     
                  31.74     1:10.66 (38.92)     1:58.51 (47.85)     2:32.73 (34.22)
  3 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               2:43.83    2:37.10 BB     
                  35.46     1:14.37 (38.91)     2:01.29 (46.92)     2:37.10 (35.81)
  4 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              2:40.06    2:38.18 BB     
                  32.90     1:15.19 (42.29)     2:01.97 (46.78)     2:38.18 (36.21)
  5 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:01.89    2:40.83 BB     
                  34.34     1:15.65 (41.31)     2:05.70 (50.05)     2:40.83 (35.13)
  6 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR          2:30.00    2:41.02 BB     
                  35.02     1:15.20 (40.18)     2:05.58 (50.38)     2:41.02 (35.44)
  7 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.50    2:42.27 BB     
                  35.78     1:19.03 (43.25)     2:05.55 (46.52)     2:42.27 (36.72)
  8 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR              2:43.67    2:43.19 BB     
                  35.87     1:16.17 (40.30)     2:07.88 (51.71)     2:43.19 (35.31)
  9 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:43.61 BB     
                  34.35     1:15.09 (40.74)     2:04.19 (49.10)     2:43.61 (39.42)
 10 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               2:47.68    2:46.86 B      
                  37.18     1:19.39 (42.21)     2:08.49 (49.10)     2:46.86 (38.37)
 11 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              3:01.47    2:49.57 B      
                  36.33     1:23.25 (46.92)     2:13.36 (50.11)     2:49.57 (36.21)
 12 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:53.81 B      
                  37.45     1:22.78 (45.33)     2:16.80 (54.02)     2:53.81 (37.01)
 13 Michin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              2:52.59    2:53.92 B      
                  39.74     1:25.58 (45.84)     2:17.30 (51.72)     2:53.92 (36.62)
 14 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              2:49.97    2:55.68 B      
                  41.95     1:29.68 (47.73)     2:18.30 (48.62)     2:55.68 (37.38)
 15 Mehlman, Zachary          11 LIAC-MR              3:07.90    2:56.66 B      
                  39.56     1:23.88 (44.32)     2:17.20 (53.32)     2:56.66 (39.46)
 16 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:57.20 B      
                  39.00     1:24.05 (45.05)     2:16.28 (52.23)     2:57.20 (40.92)
 17 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              3:17.25    3:01.19        
                  40.95     1:26.78 (45.83)     2:20.10 (53.32)     3:01.19 (41.09)
 18 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              3:15.50    3:03.28        
                  38.48     1:26.49 (48.01)     2:18.96 (52.47)     3:03.28 (44.32)
 19 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:05.14        
                  43.10     1:29.29 (46.19)     2:24.80 (55.51)     3:05.14 (40.34)
 20 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR                   NT    3:07.22        
                  42.18     1:31.32 (49.14)     2:29.89 (58.57)     3:07.22 (37.33)
 21 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              3:20.19    3:09.72        
                  39.72     1:31.13 (51.41)     2:27.00 (55.87)     3:09.72 (42.72)
 22 Bertrand, James           11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:10.26        
                  46.26     1:32.31 (46.05)     2:32.16 (59.85)     3:10.26 (38.10)
 23 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR                   NT    3:10.37        
                  45.08     1:31.24 (46.16)     2:29.13 (57.89)     3:10.37 (41.24)
 24 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR                   NT    3:11.67        
                  45.02     1:33.37 (48.35)     2:29.34 (55.97)     3:11.67 (42.33)
 25 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR              3:13.58    3:20.07        
                  46.79     1:35.02 (48.23)   2:36.62 (1:01.60)     3:20.07 (43.45)
 26 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              3:30.20    3:24.68        
                  46.55     1:39.49 (52.94)     2:38.33 (58.84)     3:24.68 (46.35)
 -- Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:03.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.67     1:24.24 (47.57)     2:17.85 (53.61)          DQ (38.85)
 -- Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  35.99     1:25.40 (49.41)     2:19.43 (54.03)          DQ (43.83)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                22.83      22.73        
  2 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                23.66      23.13        
  3 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                23.67      23.36        
  4 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                23.97      23.58        
  5 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                23.75      23.88        
  5 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                23.85      23.88        
  7 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR                24.35      23.98        
  8 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR                 24.99      23.99        
  9 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                23.72      24.03        
 10 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                23.72      24.12        
 11 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR                23.83      24.18        
 12 Spring, Eli               15 BKR-MR                 24.86      24.35        
 13 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR                24.69      24.55        
 14 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR            24.29      24.65        
 15 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR                23.30      24.70        
 15 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR                25.22      24.70        
 17 Korzenik, Benjamin        14 MAKO-MR                   NT      24.82        
 18 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                24.52      24.83        
 19 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR                 25.85      24.84        
 20 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR                24.80      24.92        
 21 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR                 25.20      25.07        
 22 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR            25.48      25.11        
 23 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR                 25.80      25.18        
 24 Tang, Kyle                17 TRI$-MR                25.96      25.23        
 25 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                25.55      25.24        
 26 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR                25.33      25.31        
 26 Cuffie, Demetrius         17 NYCC-MR                25.13      25.31        
 28 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.33        
 29 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR                 25.98      25.38        
 30 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.72      25.41        
 31 Apaza, Andrew             16 LIAC-MR                26.58      25.42        
 32 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                25.21      25.46        
 33 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            26.38      25.53        
 34 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR                25.39      25.54        
 35 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR                25.34      25.86        
 36 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.28      25.87        
 36 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR                26.23      25.87        
 38 Mary, Tyreece             15 RedTails-MR            26.54      25.92        
 39 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR            26.09      25.98        
 40 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR                 26.94      26.03        
 41 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                  25.52      26.04        
 42 Hourican, Sean            16 TRI$-MR                25.60      26.06        
 43 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR              26.36      26.12        
 44 Giterman, Gary            17 Shy-Mr-MR              26.78      26.22        
 45 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.69      26.23        
 46 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR              29.07      26.25        
 46 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR                26.30      26.25        
 48 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.38      26.27        
 49 Wong, Christopher         15 TRI$-MR                27.89      26.31        
 50 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR                27.75      26.34        
 51 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              27.39      26.46        
 52 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                26.52      26.60        
 53 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR                26.62      26.65        
 54 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR                27.54      26.71        
 55 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR                26.80      26.80        
 56 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.04      26.93        
 57 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR                26.88      26.98        
 57 Jimenez, Felix            15 APEX-MR                28.16      26.98        
 59 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR                27.12      27.08        
 60 Lombardo, James           14 TRI-MR                 27.21      27.21        
 61 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR                28.13      27.27        
 62 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR                 28.67      27.38        
 63 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR                28.16      27.43        
 64 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR                27.30      27.56        
 65 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.41      27.68        
 66 Cruz, Jayden              14 RedTails-MR            28.05      27.72        
 67 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.50      27.81        
 68 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR                27.92      27.86        
 69 Guzman, Michael           14 RedTails-MR            27.28      28.00        
 70 Gurvich, Samuel           13 MPNY-MR                27.00      28.01        
 70 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR                28.68      28.01        
 72 Castronovo, Steven        15 TRI$-MR                27.81      28.07        
 73 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR                32.16      28.25        
 74 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.51      28.40        
 75 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR                28.13      28.45        
 76 Mora, Sebastian           14 LIAC-MR                29.43      28.60        
 77 Golduber, Ethan           13 LIAC-MR                29.56      28.65        
 78 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR                28.50      28.68        
 79 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR              28.80      28.81        
 80 Guessous, Yanis           14 MAKO-MR                29.59      28.87        
 81 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR                28.16      28.89        
 82 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR                29.93      28.94        
 83 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR                29.09      28.96        
 84 Ben Ami, Samuel           13 RedTails-MR            31.58      28.98        
 85 Walsh, Connor             17 LIAC-MR                28.44      29.04        
 86 Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR                 29.05      29.24        
 87 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR                29.39      29.26        
 88 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.02      29.47        
 89 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR                 31.48      29.73        
 90 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.50      29.75        
 91 Lery, Julien              16 MAKO-MR                29.51      29.77        
 92 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR                29.13      29.81        
 93 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR                 30.05      30.01        
 94 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR                30.73      30.35        
 95 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR                30.34      30.61        
 96 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR                 34.32      31.13        
 97 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR                29.52      31.34        
 98 Distephano, Paul          14 TRI-MR                 32.65      31.97        
 99 Villegas, James           13 RedTails-MR            39.02      32.09        
100 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR                 33.46      32.26        
101 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                33.55      33.44        
102 Weisburg, Alexander       13 APEX-MR                33.73      33.64        
103 Pineda, Victor            13 RedTails-MR            35.09      35.57        
104 Sylvester, Tau            13 ASAP-MR                38.28      42.65        
105 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR                 46.84      43.81        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boffa, Jonathon           26 NYAC-MR                45.40      46.34        
                  22.60       46.34 (23.74)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Tom           27 NYAC-MR                47.02      46.89        
                  22.63       46.89 (24.26)                                        
  3 Mania, Adam               35 NYAC-MR                43.57      47.23        
                  22.89       47.23 (24.34)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Sean             16 NYCC-MR                48.70      48.62        
                  23.39       48.62 (25.23)                                        
  5 Kelly, Brian              32 NYAC-MR                49.00      48.89        
                  23.30       48.89 (25.59)                                        
  6 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR                50.82      49.57        
                  23.55       49.57 (26.02)                                        
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                51.02      49.66        
                  23.92       49.66 (25.74)                                        
  8 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                50.80      50.54        
                  24.39       50.54 (26.15)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                51.54      50.86        
                  24.35       50.86 (26.51)                                        
 10 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                53.01      51.09        
                  24.59       51.09 (26.50)                                        
 11 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR                 54.94      51.62        
                  24.83       51.62 (26.79)                                        
 12 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR                52.11      51.82        
                  24.76       51.82 (27.06)                                        
 13 Dent, Roger               29 NYAC-MR                55.00      52.10        
                  24.66       52.10 (27.44)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Brian            15 NYCC-MR                51.28      52.11        
                  24.57       52.11 (27.54)                                        
 15 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                52.24      52.30        
                  25.01       52.30 (27.29)                                        
 16 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR            53.25      52.38        
                  25.53       52.38 (26.85)                                        
 17 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                52.37      52.72        
                  25.12       52.72 (27.60)                                        
 18 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                54.35      53.26        
                  25.59       53.26 (27.67)                                        
 19 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 MPNY-MR                52.62      53.32        
                  25.47       53.32 (27.85)                                        
 20 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR                 55.91      53.80        
                  25.93       53.80 (27.87)                                        
 21 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                53.37      53.96        
                  25.77       53.96 (28.19)                                        
 22 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR                 57.09      54.42        
                  26.30       54.42 (28.12)                                        
 23 Korzenik, Benjamin        14 MAKO-MR                55.77      54.58        
                  25.95       54.58 (28.63)                                        
 24 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR                50.01      54.62        
                  25.42       54.62 (29.20)                                        
 25 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR                54.06      54.70        
                  25.97       54.70 (28.73)                                        
 26 Blaze, Cliff              48 NYAC-MR              1:05.00      54.80        
                  26.09       54.80 (28.71)                                        
 27 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR                54.31      54.92        
                  26.62       54.92 (28.30)                                        
 28 Lin, Vincent              16 Shy-Mr-MR              58.08      55.00        
                  26.44       55.00 (28.56)                                        
 29 Hourican, Sean            16 TRI$-MR                55.57      55.19        
                  26.80       55.19 (28.39)                                        
 30 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR                 58.30      55.21        
                  25.96       55.21 (29.25)                                        
 31 Lam, Seth                 16 NYCC-MR                56.33      55.54        
                  25.68       55.54 (29.86)                                        
 32 Moran, Keilan             13 GATE-MR                56.00      55.69        
                  26.79       55.69 (28.90)                                        
 33 Wang, Harry               16 APEX-MR                55.54      55.81        
                  27.27       55.81 (28.54)                                        
 34 Apaza, Andrew             16 LIAC-MR                57.93      55.93        
                  27.04       55.93 (28.89)                                        
 35 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                57.48      56.01        
                  26.72       56.01 (29.29)                                        
 36 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                56.41      56.32        
                  26.62       56.32 (29.70)                                        
 37 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR            55.53      56.38        
                  26.59       56.38 (29.79)                                        
 38 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR                57.55      56.56        
                  26.75       56.56 (29.81)                                        
 39 Kuznetsov, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR                55.88      56.78        
                  27.49       56.78 (29.29)                                        
 40 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR                 57.48      56.79        
                  25.93       56.79 (30.86)                                        
 41 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.03      57.01        
                  27.21       57.01 (29.80)                                        
 42 Giterman, Gary            17 Shy-Mr-MR              58.06      57.05        
                  26.93       57.05 (30.12)                                        
 43 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR                57.45      57.09        
                  26.38       57.09 (30.71)                                        
 44 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR                55.48      57.21        
                  27.45       57.21 (29.76)                                        
 45 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR                 58.67      57.35        
                  27.64       57.35 (29.71)                                        
 46 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR                 58.27      57.58        
                  27.63       57.58 (29.95)                                        
 47 Pena, Becquer             15 APEX-MR              1:00.40      57.67        
                  27.32       57.67 (30.35)                                        
 48 Ioanitescu, Justin        17 LIAC-MR                57.31      57.75        
                  27.25       57.75 (30.50)                                        
 49 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR                57.80      57.81        
                  27.42       57.81 (30.39)                                        
 50 Hourican, Patrick         17 TRI$-MR                59.53      57.84        
                  26.51       57.84 (31.33)                                        
 51 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR                57.83      57.92        
                  28.13       57.92 (29.79)                                        
 52 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              1:00.02      58.26        
                  27.61       58.26 (30.65)                                        
 53 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:00.89      58.52        
                  27.54       58.52 (30.98)                                        
 54 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR                59.46      58.88        
                  27.53       58.88 (31.35)                                        
 55 Siudzinski, William       13 ASAP-MR                59.22      58.91        
                  27.92       58.91 (30.99)                                        
 56 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              59.75      58.98        
                  27.95       58.98 (31.03)                                        
 57 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              1:01.20      59.06        
                  28.35       59.06 (30.71)                                        
 58 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                58.47      59.19        
                  28.25       59.19 (30.94)                                        
 59 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR                59.47      59.24        
                  28.45       59.24 (30.79)                                        
 60 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR                59.00      59.41        
                  28.53       59.41 (30.88)                                        
 61 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR                57.02      59.42        
                  27.82       59.42 (31.60)                                        
 62 Zhang, David              14 GATE-MR              1:00.46      59.52        
                  28.53       59.52 (30.99)                                        
 63 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR              1:03.94      59.56        
                  28.08       59.56 (31.48)                                        
 64 Epstein, Brian            16 LIAC-MR              1:00.38      59.59        
                  28.99       59.59 (30.60)                                        
 65 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              1:00.66      59.74        
                  28.57       59.74 (31.17)                                        
 66 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.65      59.77        
                  28.39       59.77 (31.38)                                        
 67 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:00.59      59.84        
                  28.59       59.84 (31.25)                                        
 68 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR                58.45      59.89        
                  28.63       59.89 (31.26)                                        
 69 Cuffie, Demetrius         17 NYCC-MR                57.50      59.90        
                  28.20       59.90 (31.70)                                        
 70 Jimenez, Felix            15 APEX-MR              1:01.88    1:00.17        
                  29.36     1:00.17 (30.81)                                        
 71 Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:02.95    1:00.53        
                  28.83     1:00.53 (31.70)                                        
 72 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              1:02.89    1:00.56        
                  28.96     1:00.56 (31.60)                                        
 73 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              1:02.17    1:00.62        
                  28.88     1:00.62 (31.74)                                        
 74 Holert, Samuel            16 NYCC-MR                57.95    1:00.63        
                  29.26     1:00.63 (31.37)                                        
 75 Gargas, Niko              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.52    1:00.74        
                  28.71     1:00.74 (32.03)                                        
 76 Mora, Sebastian           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:00.86        
                  29.33     1:00.86 (31.53)                                        
 77 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              1:02.59    1:00.88        
                  29.31     1:00.88 (31.57)                                        
 78 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:01.61    1:01.09        
                  28.86     1:01.09 (32.23)                                        
 79 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.02    1:01.16        
 80 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.47    1:01.19        
                  28.98     1:01.19 (32.21)                                        
 81 Paul, Nicholas            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:01.50        
                  29.04     1:01.50 (32.46)                                        
 82 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               1:05.40    1:01.77        
                  29.63     1:01.77 (32.14)                                        
 83 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:01.40    1:01.80        
                  29.13     1:01.80 (32.67)                                        
 84 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:02.47    1:01.85        
                  29.50     1:01.85 (32.35)                                        
 85 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.00    1:01.99        
                  30.09     1:01.99 (31.90)                                        
 85 Fieldale, Connor          14 GAEL-MR              1:03.02    1:01.99        
                  29.66     1:01.99 (32.33)                                        
 87 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               1:04.77    1:02.28        
                  30.16     1:02.28 (32.12)                                        
 87 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:02.28        
                  29.81     1:02.28 (32.47)                                        
 89 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              1:02.50    1:02.34        
                  29.98     1:02.34 (32.36)                                        
 90 Guessous, Yanis           14 MAKO-MR              1:04.78    1:02.60        
                  29.89     1:02.60 (32.71)                                        
 91 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              1:05.04    1:02.65        
                  29.88     1:02.65 (32.77)                                        
 92 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:10.72    1:02.77        
                  30.07     1:02.77 (32.70)                                        
 93 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.24    1:02.80        
                  29.82     1:02.80 (32.98)                                        
 94 Castillo, Jesse           13 TRI-MR               1:03.30    1:02.94        
                  28.90     1:02.94 (34.04)                                        
 95 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:03.21        
                  30.00     1:03.21 (33.21)                                        
 96 Castronovo, Steven        15 TRI$-MR              1:03.81    1:03.34        
                  30.29     1:03.34 (33.05)                                        
 97 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.04    1:03.70        
                  30.14     1:03.70 (33.56)                                        
 98 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.01    1:03.85        
                  30.62     1:03.85 (33.23)                                        
 99 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.87        
                  30.34     1:03.87 (33.53)                                        
100 Golduber, Ethan           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.66    1:03.94        
                  30.86     1:03.94 (33.08)                                        
101 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              1:06.22    1:04.12        
                  30.69     1:04.12 (33.43)                                        
102 Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR               1:05.98    1:04.14        
                  30.89     1:04.14 (33.25)                                        
103 D'Auria, Ryan             13 GAEL-MR              1:10.37    1:04.77        
                  31.27     1:04.77 (33.50)                                        
104 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               1:07.09    1:05.03        
                  31.02     1:05.03 (34.01)                                        
105 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:05.50    1:05.24        
                  30.88     1:05.24 (34.36)                                        
106 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.59    1:05.26        
                  30.98     1:05.26 (34.28)                                        
107 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR              1:06.95    1:05.62        
                  31.09     1:05.62 (34.53)                                        
108 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR              1:06.78    1:05.85        
                  31.25     1:05.85 (34.60)                                        
109 Ben Ami, Samuel           13 RedTails-MR          1:11.15    1:05.89        
                  31.82     1:05.89 (34.07)                                        
110 Lery, Julien              16 MAKO-MR              1:06.79    1:06.68        
                  31.44     1:06.68 (35.24)                                        
111 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:06.49    1:07.96        
                  32.43     1:07.96 (35.53)                                        
112 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.48    1:07.97        
                  32.90     1:07.97 (35.07)                                        
113 Davydov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.81    1:09.82        
                  33.18     1:09.82 (36.64)                                        
114 Sadej, Michael            13 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:10.11        
                  33.28     1:10.11 (36.83)                                        
115 Cheung, Marco             13 TRI$-MR              1:30.11    1:10.49        
                  33.21     1:10.49 (37.28)                                        
116 Flores, Christien         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:11.95        
                  32.93     1:11.95 (39.02)                                        
117 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              1:14.00    1:13.49        
                  33.09     1:13.49 (40.40)                                        
118 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               1:15.04    1:13.65        
                  33.48     1:13.65 (40.17)                                        
119 Villegas, James           13 RedTails-MR          1:21.62    1:14.04        
                  34.75     1:14.04 (39.29)                                        
120 D'Ambrosio, Michael       13 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:14.37        
                  35.20     1:14.37 (39.17)                                        
121 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:17.35    1:18.23        
                  35.66     1:18.23 (42.57)                                        
122 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               1:27.12    1:19.73        
                  37.09     1:19.73 (42.64)                                        
123 Jenkins, Nicholas         14 RedTails-MR          1:24.37    1:20.17        
                  39.24     1:20.17 (40.93)                                        
124 Grayson, Christopher      13 LIAC-MR              1:26.96    1:24.97        
                  39.70     1:24.97 (45.27)                                        
125 Pineda, Victor            13 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:26.66        
                  36.88     1:26.66 (49.78)                                        
 -- Spring, Eli               15 BKR-MR                 56.16         DQ        
      False start
                  26.16          DQ (29.35)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun                 32 NYAC-MR              1:37.49    1:44.04        
                  24.70       51.13 (26.43)     1:17.16 (26.03)     1:44.04 (26.88)
  2 Pretto, Jack              26 NYAC-MR              1:40.02    1:49.03        
                  24.37       51.91 (27.54)     1:20.49 (28.58)     1:49.03 (28.54)
  3 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              1:52.71    1:50.33        
                  24.34       51.85 (27.51)     1:21.15 (29.30)     1:50.33 (29.18)
  4 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:58.71    1:53.88        
                  25.10       53.43 (28.33)     1:24.01 (30.58)     1:53.88 (29.87)
  5 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:56.92    1:54.66        
                  26.27       56.03 (29.76)     1:26.17 (30.14)     1:54.66 (28.49)
  6 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:55.66    1:54.79        
                  25.93       55.80 (29.87)     1:25.88 (30.08)     1:54.79 (28.91)
  7 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              1:57.82    1:56.16        
                  25.62       54.75 (29.13)     1:25.17 (30.42)     1:56.16 (30.99)
  8 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:58.30    1:56.94        
                  26.33       55.32 (28.99)     1:26.20 (30.88)     1:56.94 (30.74)
  9 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               2:01.34    1:57.13        
                  27.42       57.15 (29.73)     1:27.57 (30.42)     1:57.13 (29.56)
 10 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               2:03.84    1:57.23        
                  27.12       56.97 (29.85)     1:27.28 (30.31)     1:57.23 (29.95)
 11 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR              1:59.72    1:57.44        
                  25.60       54.69 (29.09)     1:25.40 (30.71)     1:57.44 (32.04)
 12 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              1:55.10    1:57.86        
                  26.50       56.54 (30.04)     1:27.59 (31.05)     1:57.86 (30.27)
 13 Spring, Eli               15 BKR-MR               2:01.91    1:59.89        
                  26.12       55.59 (29.47)     1:27.43 (31.84)     1:59.89 (32.46)
 14 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:00.18        
                  27.38       57.27 (29.89)     1:28.75 (31.48)     2:00.18 (31.43)
 15 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR              2:00.83    2:00.24        
                  26.57       55.97 (29.40)     1:27.25 (31.28)     2:00.24 (32.99)
 16 Wong, Christopher         15 TRI$-MR              2:03.49    2:02.37        
                  27.96       58.44 (30.48)     1:30.23 (31.79)     2:02.37 (32.14)
 17 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR          2:00.50    2:02.38        
                  27.32       57.57 (30.25)     1:29.38 (31.81)     2:02.38 (33.00)
 18 Hourican, Sean            16 TRI$-MR              2:03.48    2:02.41        
                  28.64       59.28 (30.64)     1:31.44 (32.16)     2:02.41 (30.97)
 19 Korzenik, Benjamin        14 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:02.99        
                  26.63       57.93 (31.30)     1:31.06 (33.13)     2:02.99 (31.93)
 20 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR              1:52.45    2:03.09        
                  26.38       56.83 (30.45)     1:29.39 (32.56)     2:03.09 (33.70)
 21 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              2:01.96    2:03.16        
                  28.10       59.52 (31.42)     1:32.05 (32.53)     2:03.16 (31.11)
 22 Apaza, Andrew             16 LIAC-MR              2:06.79    2:03.48        
                  27.79       58.88 (31.09)     1:32.09 (33.21)     2:03.48 (31.39)
 23 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:04.43    2:03.68        
                  28.39     1:00.08 (31.69)     1:32.34 (32.26)     2:03.68 (31.34)
 24 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          2:05.01    2:03.90        
                  27.41       57.98 (30.57)     1:30.51 (32.53)     2:03.90 (33.39)
 25 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:08.39    2:04.03        
                  28.48       59.71 (31.23)     1:31.88 (32.17)     2:04.03 (32.15)
 26 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:06.17    2:04.48        
                  27.79       59.51 (31.72)     1:33.55 (34.04)     2:04.48 (30.93)
 27 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:07.50    2:05.11        
                  27.38       58.55 (31.17)     1:31.91 (33.36)     2:05.11 (33.20)
 28 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:05.77    2:05.32        
                  26.66       57.23 (30.57)     1:30.92 (33.69)     2:05.32 (34.40)
 29 Giterman, Gary            17 Shy-Mr-MR            2:09.59    2:05.52        
                  28.61     1:00.84 (32.23)     1:34.11 (33.27)     2:05.52 (31.41)
 30 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR              2:09.17    2:06.37        
                  27.93     1:00.99 (33.06)     1:33.67 (32.68)     2:06.37 (32.70)
 31 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR              2:03.47    2:06.86        
                  28.80     1:00.83 (32.03)     1:34.24 (33.41)     2:06.86 (32.62)
 32 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              2:10.77    2:07.00        
                  28.61     1:01.25 (32.64)     1:34.84 (33.59)     2:07.00 (32.16)
 33 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               2:10.28    2:07.01        
                  28.01     1:01.17 (33.16)     1:35.06 (33.89)     2:07.01 (31.95)
 34 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:04.66    2:07.11        
                  28.02       58.70 (30.68)     1:31.88 (33.18)     2:07.11 (35.23)
 35 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR              1:56.27    2:07.39        
                  25.86       55.62 (29.76)     1:30.04 (34.42)     2:07.39 (37.35)
 36 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               2:10.02    2:07.58        
                  28.53     1:00.49 (31.96)     1:34.32 (33.83)     2:07.58 (33.26)
 37 Tang, Kyle                17 TRI$-MR              2:13.83    2:07.77        
                  28.94     1:00.51 (31.57)     1:33.09 (32.58)     2:07.77 (34.68)
 38 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:08.42    2:08.01        
                  28.47     1:00.40 (31.93)     1:33.89 (33.49)     2:08.01 (34.12)
 39 Cuffie, Demetrius         17 NYCC-MR              2:07.01    2:08.42        
                  27.95       59.78 (31.83)   2:08.42 (1:08.64)                    
 40 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:08.73        
                  28.69     1:02.04 (33.35)     1:36.21 (34.17)     2:08.73 (32.52)
 41 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:19.49    2:08.75        
                  29.91     1:02.29 (32.38)     1:35.70 (33.41)     2:08.75 (33.05)
 42 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:36.90    2:09.15        
                  29.08     1:02.17 (33.09)     1:36.26 (34.09)     2:09.15 (32.89)
 43 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:08.58    2:09.44        
                  29.02     1:01.50 (32.48)     1:35.71 (34.21)     2:09.44 (33.73)
 44 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:13.15    2:10.37        
                  28.46     1:01.49 (33.03)     1:35.36 (33.87)     2:10.37 (35.01)
 45 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR              2:12.40    2:10.71        
                  30.34     1:03.53 (33.19)     1:37.40 (33.87)     2:10.71 (33.31)
 46 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:10.82    2:11.30        
                  29.29     1:02.45 (33.16)     1:36.78 (34.33)     2:11.30 (34.52)
 47 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:15.59    2:11.54        
                  29.93     1:04.71 (34.78)     1:39.47 (34.76)     2:11.54 (32.07)
 48 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              2:20.81    2:11.99        
                  29.89     1:03.65 (33.76)     1:38.15 (34.50)     2:11.99 (33.84)
 49 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              2:13.79    2:12.17        
                  30.43     1:04.20 (33.77)     1:38.66 (34.46)     2:12.17 (33.51)
 50 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              2:15.43    2:12.19        
                  29.80     1:03.61 (33.81)     1:39.06 (35.45)     2:12.19 (33.13)
 51 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.25    2:12.43        
                  30.05     1:04.11 (34.06)     1:39.11 (35.00)     2:12.43 (33.32)
 52 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              2:20.25    2:12.48        
                  29.27     1:02.28 (33.01)     1:37.77 (35.49)     2:12.48 (34.71)
 53 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:12.83    2:12.71        
                  29.62     1:03.40 (33.78)     1:38.18 (34.78)     2:12.71 (34.53)
 54 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              2:15.40    2:12.78        
                  31.14     1:05.61 (34.47)     1:40.93 (35.32)     2:12.78 (31.85)
 55 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              2:15.35    2:12.82        
                  30.02     1:04.90 (34.88)     1:40.64 (35.74)     2:12.82 (32.18)
 56 Jimenez, Felix            15 APEX-MR              2:15.09    2:12.94        
                  30.45     1:04.41 (33.96)     1:39.04 (34.63)     2:12.94 (33.90)
 57 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              2:12.67    2:14.43        
                  30.48     1:04.27 (33.79)     1:39.39 (35.12)     2:14.43 (35.04)
 58 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               2:24.49    2:14.56        
                  31.59     1:06.31 (34.72)     1:41.85 (35.54)     2:14.56 (32.71)
 59 Guzman, Michael           14 RedTails-MR          2:17.27    2:15.46        
                  29.61     1:04.08 (34.47)     1:40.67 (36.59)     2:15.46 (34.79)
 60 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.59    2:16.27        
                  30.37     1:04.65 (34.28)     1:40.66 (36.01)     2:16.27 (35.61)
 61 Guessous, Yanis           14 MAKO-MR              2:22.13    2:16.70        
                  30.44     1:05.40 (34.96)     1:41.35 (35.95)     2:16.70 (35.35)
 62 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR              2:22.72    2:18.35        
                  31.99     1:08.88 (36.89)     1:44.38 (35.50)     2:18.35 (33.97)
 63 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.50    2:19.06        
                  31.54     1:06.46 (34.92)     1:43.82 (37.36)     2:19.06 (35.24)
 64 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:19.50    2:19.25        
                  31.15     1:06.71 (35.56)     1:44.58 (37.87)     2:19.25 (34.67)
 65 Guo, Jonathan             14 LIAC-MR              2:18.80    2:19.32        
                  31.20     1:06.45 (35.25)     1:43.31 (36.86)     2:19.32 (36.01)
 66 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:20.71    2:19.63        
                  30.76     1:05.66 (34.90)     1:43.13 (37.47)     2:19.63 (36.50)
 67 Gurvich, Samuel           13 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:20.47        
                  30.87     1:06.11 (35.24)     1:44.13 (38.02)     2:20.47 (36.34)
 68 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              2:27.87    2:22.69        
                  32.52     1:08.85 (36.33)     1:46.31 (37.46)     2:22.69 (36.38)
 69 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              2:26.51    2:23.16        
                  31.00     1:05.62 (34.62)     1:44.91 (39.29)     2:23.16 (38.25)
 70 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:21.69    2:24.51        
                  31.65     1:08.12 (36.47)     1:47.49 (39.37)     2:24.51 (37.02)
 71 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.50    2:25.02        
                  31.28     1:08.38 (37.10)     1:47.49 (39.11)     2:25.02 (37.53)
 72 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR              2:50.39    2:25.81        
                  32.56     1:10.29 (37.73)     1:48.46 (38.17)     2:25.81 (37.35)
 73 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:25.92        
                  34.67     1:12.58 (37.91)     1:51.13 (38.55)     2:25.92 (34.79)
 74 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               2:38.48    2:26.79        
                  32.96     1:11.09 (38.13)     1:50.70 (39.61)     2:26.79 (36.09)
 75 Castronovo, Steven        15 TRI$-MR              2:15.81    2:27.37        
                  31.98     1:09.45 (37.47)     1:47.96 (38.51)     2:27.37 (39.41)
 76 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:27.73        
                  33.19     1:11.34 (38.15)     1:51.09 (39.75)     2:27.73 (36.64)
 77 Cruz, Jayden              14 RedTails-MR          2:29.05    2:28.42        
                  32.47     1:10.24 (37.77)     1:50.69 (40.45)     2:28.42 (37.73)
 78 Lery, Julien              16 MAKO-MR              2:32.17    2:29.52        
                  32.73     1:11.48 (38.75)     1:50.92 (39.44)     2:29.52 (38.60)
 79 Ben Ami, Samuel           13 RedTails-MR          2:33.78    2:32.64        
                  34.10     1:13.74 (39.64)     1:54.76 (41.02)     2:32.64 (37.88)
 80 Weisburg, Alexander       13 APEX-MR              2:37.31    2:35.69        
                  35.39     1:15.47 (40.08)     1:56.45 (40.98)     2:35.69 (39.24)
 81 Villegas, James           13 RedTails-MR          3:09.69    2:36.70        
                  34.36     1:14.14 (39.78)     1:56.81 (42.67)     2:36.70 (39.89)
 82 Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR               2:33.88    2:39.92        
                  31.57   2:39.92 (2:08.35)                                        
 83 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               2:55.47    2:48.84        
                  36.01     1:17.83 (41.82)     2:02.75 (44.92)     2:48.84 (46.09)
 84 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              2:59.03    2:51.84        
                  33.97     1:14.41 (40.44)     2:01.31 (46.90)     2:51.84 (50.53)
 85 Grayson, Christopher      13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.46        
                  42.44     1:31.41 (48.97)     2:22.53 (51.12)     3:10.46 (47.93)
 86 Pineda, Victor            13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:23.37        
                                1:33.27 ( )     2:27.50 (54.23)     3:23.37 (55.87)
 87 Sylvester, Tau            13 ASAP-MR              3:20.57    3:26.68        
                  44.21     1:36.28 (52.07)   3:26.68 (1:50.40)                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean             16 NYCC-MR              4:54.97    5:01.73        
                  26.11       55.30 (29.19)     1:25.72 (30.42)     1:56.61 (30.89)
        2:27.76 (31.15)     2:58.93 (31.17)     3:29.77 (30.84)     4:00.81 (31.04)
        4:31.70 (30.89)     5:01.73 (30.03)                                        
  2 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               5:27.17    5:09.02        
                  27.20       57.58 (30.38)     1:28.47 (30.89)     2:00.12 (31.65)
        2:31.55 (31.43)     3:03.20 (31.65)     3:34.50 (31.30)     4:06.40 (31.90)
        4:38.38 (31.98)     5:09.02 (30.64)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Brian            15 NYCC-MR              5:17.31    5:12.79        
                  28.41       59.33 (30.92)     1:31.53 (32.20)     2:03.77 (32.24)
        2:36.04 (32.27)     3:08.18 (32.14)     3:40.78 (32.60)     4:13.11 (32.33)
        4:43.71 (30.60)     5:12.79 (29.08)                                        
  4 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               5:17.27    5:13.77        
                  28.37       59.61 (31.24)     1:31.14 (31.53)     2:02.92 (31.78)
        2:35.07 (32.15)     3:07.11 (32.04)     3:39.14 (32.03)     4:11.16 (32.02)
        4:42.93 (31.77)     5:13.77 (30.84)                                        
  5 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              5:21.63    5:14.29        
                  27.58       59.59 (32.01)     1:32.09 (32.50)     2:04.78 (32.69)
        2:36.66 (31.88)     3:08.66 (32.00)     3:40.57 (31.91)     4:12.42 (31.85)
        4:44.07 (31.65)     5:14.29 (30.22)                                        
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              5:23.15    5:21.01        
                  28.35     1:00.30 (31.95)     1:33.38 (33.08)     2:05.76 (32.38)
        2:38.43 (32.67)     3:12.22 (33.79)     3:44.52 (32.30)     4:17.55 (33.03)
        4:50.08 (32.53)     5:21.01 (30.93)                                        
  7 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR          5:31.37    5:21.99        
                  28.15       59.86 (31.71)     1:32.79 (32.93)     2:06.20 (33.41)
        2:39.44 (33.24)     3:13.45 (34.01)     3:47.27 (33.82)     4:19.93 (32.66)
        4:52.50 (32.57)     5:21.99 (29.49)                                        
  8 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              5:29.38    5:22.30        
                  28.83     1:01.33 (32.50)     1:34.40 (33.07)     2:07.52 (33.12)
        2:41.21 (33.69)     3:14.21 (33.00)     3:47.44 (33.23)     4:19.68 (32.24)
        4:51.57 (31.89)     5:22.30 (30.73)                                        
  9 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR              5:57.42    5:23.55        
                  28.16     1:00.50 (32.34)     1:33.60 (33.10)     2:06.74 (33.14)
        2:39.57 (32.83)     3:12.60 (33.03)     3:45.41 (32.81)     4:19.25 (33.84)
        4:52.34 (33.09)     5:23.55 (31.21)                                        
 10 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              5:38.26    5:25.87        
                  28.14       59.63 (31.49)     1:32.39 (32.76)     2:05.87 (33.48)
        2:39.71 (33.84)     3:13.96 (34.25)     3:47.89 (33.93)     4:21.92 (34.03)
        4:54.74 (32.82)     5:25.87 (31.13)                                        
 11 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              5:30.00    5:32.73        
                  29.57     1:02.78 (33.21)     1:36.87 (34.09)     2:11.11 (34.24)
        2:45.08 (33.97)     3:18.91 (33.83)     3:52.94 (34.03)     4:26.48 (33.54)
        5:00.68 (34.20)     5:32.73 (32.05)                                        
 12 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR               5:12.92    5:35.38        
                  28.29     1:00.08 (31.79)     1:32.99 (32.91)     2:06.30 (33.31)
        2:40.55 (34.25)     3:15.04 (34.49)     3:49.81 (34.77)     4:24.89 (35.08)
        5:00.21 (35.32)     5:35.38 (35.17)                                        
 13 Moran, Keilan             13 GATE-MR              5:30.00    5:39.42        
                  29.73     1:03.63 (33.90)     1:38.27 (34.64)     2:13.00 (34.73)
        2:47.23 (34.23)     3:22.20 (34.97)     3:57.41 (35.21)     4:33.36 (35.95)
        5:07.92 (34.56)     5:39.42 (31.50)                                        
 14 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR          5:37.08    5:39.71        
                  29.50     1:02.55 (33.05)     1:37.25 (34.70)     2:12.48 (35.23)
        2:47.41 (34.93)     3:21.43 (34.02)     3:56.21 (34.78)     4:31.53 (35.32)
        5:05.91 (34.38)     5:39.71 (33.80)                                        
 15 Spring, Eli               15 BKR-MR               5:20.00    5:45.48        
                  27.65       58.60 (30.95)     1:31.34 (32.74)     2:05.82 (34.48)
        2:41.61 (35.79)                             3:54.30 ( )     4:31.61 (37.31)
        5:09.34 (37.73)     5:45.48 (36.14)                                        
 16 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              5:41.62    5:45.54        
                  29.84     1:04.14 (34.30)     1:39.57 (35.43)     2:14.77 (35.20)
        2:49.42 (34.65)     3:24.78 (35.36)     4:00.48 (35.70)     4:36.24 (35.76)
        5:12.04 (35.80)     5:45.54 (33.50)                                        
 17 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            6:00.00    5:46.98        
                  31.05     1:06.07 (35.02)     1:42.05 (35.98)     2:17.46 (35.41)
        2:52.39 (34.93)     3:27.41 (35.02)     4:02.63 (35.22)     4:38.31 (35.68)
        5:13.98 (35.67)     5:46.98 (33.00)                                        
 18 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               6:31.99    5:56.47        
                  30.33     1:05.20 (34.87)     1:41.69 (36.49)     2:19.45 (37.76)
        2:55.75 (36.30)     3:33.07 (37.32)     4:09.54 (36.47)     4:46.61 (37.07)
        5:21.85 (35.24)     5:56.47 (34.62)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          5:59.00    5:56.66        
                  28.98     1:01.80 (32.82)     1:36.67 (34.87)     2:12.99 (36.32)
        2:48.99 (36.00)     3:24.99 (36.00)     4:03.46 (38.47)     4:42.22 (38.76)
        5:20.00 (37.78)     5:56.66 (36.66)                                        
 20 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              5:51.23    6:03.00        
                  31.46     1:06.91 (35.45)     1:43.68 (36.77)     2:20.48 (36.80)
        2:57.30 (36.82)     3:34.67 (37.37)     4:11.84 (37.17)     4:49.39 (37.55)
        5:26.63 (37.24)     6:03.00 (36.37)                                        
 21 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              6:02.58    6:05.20        
                  28.97     1:03.42 (34.45)     1:39.42 (36.00)     2:16.64 (37.22)
        2:54.40 (37.76)     3:32.50 (38.10)     4:10.77 (38.27)     4:49.43 (38.66)
        5:28.03 (38.60)     6:05.20 (37.17)                                        
 22 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              5:54.21    6:05.79        
                  30.12     1:04.06 (33.94)     1:39.53 (35.47)     2:15.72 (36.19)
        2:52.38 (36.66)     3:30.15 (37.77)     4:08.32 (38.17)     4:47.39 (39.07)
        5:26.97 (39.58)     6:05.79 (38.82)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Felix            15 APEX-MR              6:35.95    6:12.01        
                  32.15     1:07.66 (35.51)     1:44.38 (36.72)     2:21.07 (36.69)
        2:59.95 (38.88)     3:38.12 (38.17)     4:16.74 (38.62)     4:55.59 (38.85)
        5:34.93 (39.34)     6:12.01 (37.08)                                        
 24 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              6:15.11    6:15.70        
                  33.46     1:11.71 (38.25)     1:49.61 (37.90)                    
            3:06.08 ( )                             4:25.32 ( )     5:04.49 (39.17)
        5:40.74 (36.25)     6:15.70 (34.96)                                        
 25 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR              7:02.40    6:42.14        
                  35.00     1:14.11 (39.11)     1:53.71 (39.60)     2:35.03 (41.32)
        3:16.73 (41.70)     3:59.62 (42.89)     4:41.91 (42.29)     5:23.01 (41.10)
        6:04.97 (41.96)     6:42.14 (37.17)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe              33 NYAC-MR                46.46      52.82        
                  25.55       52.82 (27.27)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Brian            15 NYCC-MR                56.83      56.54        
                  26.89       56.54 (29.65)                                        
  3 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                56.87      57.68        
                  27.64       57.68 (30.04)                                        
  4 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                57.86      58.24        
                  28.09       58.24 (30.15)                                        
  5 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                57.86      58.62        
                  28.25       58.62 (30.37)                                        
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                58.31      58.79        
                  28.51       58.79 (30.28)                                        
  7 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:01.38      58.86        
                  28.16       58.86 (30.70)                                        
  8 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               1:00.32      59.60        
                  29.08       59.60 (30.52)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                59.99      59.94        
                  29.39       59.94 (30.55)                                        
 10 Wang, Harry               16 APEX-MR                59.51    1:00.23        
                  29.62     1:00.23 (30.61)                                        
 11 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              1:01.78    1:00.49        
                  29.85     1:00.49 (30.64)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Sean             16 NYCC-MR                57.21    1:00.60        
                  28.85     1:00.60 (31.75)                                        
 13 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               1:02.15    1:01.22        
                  29.63     1:01.22 (31.59)                                        
 14 Lin, Vincent              16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.25    1:01.81        
                  30.10     1:01.81 (31.71)                                        
 15 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:03.38    1:01.94        
                  29.89     1:01.94 (32.05)                                        
 16 Korzenik, Benjamin        14 MAKO-MR              1:03.43    1:02.52        
                  30.04     1:02.52 (32.48)                                        
 17 Moran, Keilan             13 GATE-MR              1:03.00    1:02.84        
                  30.83     1:02.84 (32.01)                                        
 18 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR              1:01.28    1:03.44        
                  30.76     1:03.44 (32.68)                                        
 19 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:03.67    1:03.48        
                  31.14     1:03.48 (32.34)                                        
 20 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              1:08.60    1:03.81        
                  30.38     1:03.81 (33.43)                                        
 21 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR                58.17    1:04.04        
                  31.14     1:04.04 (32.90)                                        
 22 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:04.88    1:04.40        
                  31.45     1:04.40 (32.95)                                        
 23 Holert, Samuel            16 NYCC-MR              1:04.12    1:04.60        
                  31.47     1:04.60 (33.13)                                        
 24 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.15    1:05.25        
                  32.23     1:05.25 (33.02)                                        
 25 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR          1:05.24    1:05.44        
                  32.06     1:05.44 (33.38)                                        
 26 Ioanitescu, Justin        17 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:05.48        
                  31.84     1:05.48 (33.64)                                        
 27 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:05.87    1:05.63        
                  32.01     1:05.63 (33.62)                                        
 28 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR               1:02.97    1:05.84        
                  32.05     1:05.84 (33.79)                                        
 29 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR              1:07.74    1:05.86        
                  31.00     1:05.86 (34.86)                                        
 30 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:06.51        
                  32.49     1:06.51 (34.02)                                        
 31 Guzman, Michael           14 RedTails-MR          1:06.63    1:07.59        
                  32.29     1:07.59 (35.30)                                        
 32 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:07.17    1:07.69        
                  32.93     1:07.69 (34.76)                                        
 33 Kuznetsov, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              1:07.38    1:07.71        
                  33.08     1:07.71 (34.63)                                        
 34 Apaza, Andrew             16 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:07.87        
                  32.87     1:07.87 (35.00)                                        
 35 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               1:09.60    1:08.14        
                  33.23     1:08.14 (34.91)                                        
 36 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:07.31    1:09.17        
                  33.19     1:09.17 (35.98)                                        
 37 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.28        
                  33.89     1:09.28 (35.39)                                        
 38 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:11.22    1:09.90        
                  33.97     1:09.90 (35.93)                                        
 39 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:10.50    1:10.09        
                  33.51     1:10.09 (36.58)                                        
 40 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.31    1:10.60        
                  34.21     1:10.60 (36.39)                                        
 41 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              1:11.69    1:10.74        
                  34.99     1:10.74 (35.75)                                        
 42 Lam, Seth                 16 NYCC-MR              1:11.02    1:10.79        
                  34.70     1:10.79 (36.09)                                        
 43 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR              1:05.51    1:10.80        
                  34.51     1:10.80 (36.29)                                        
 44 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR              1:12.57    1:10.81        
                  35.27     1:10.81 (35.54)                                        
 45 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               1:12.70    1:11.03        
                  35.34     1:11.03 (35.69)                                        
 46 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR              1:15.05    1:11.22        
                  33.92     1:11.22 (37.30)                                        
 47 Cuffie, Demetrius         17 NYCC-MR              1:11.79    1:11.42        
 48 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.50    1:11.66        
                  34.50     1:11.66 (37.16)                                        
 49 Giterman, Gary            17 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.84    1:11.74        
                  35.50     1:11.74 (36.24)                                        
 50 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:21.10    1:11.79        
                  35.13     1:11.79 (36.66)                                        
 51 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:11.88        
                  34.95     1:11.88 (36.93)                                        
 52 Lery, Julien              16 MAKO-MR              1:14.28    1:12.22        
                  35.31     1:12.22 (36.91)                                        
 53 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              1:12.79    1:12.28        
                  35.65     1:12.28 (36.63)                                        
 54 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:13.83    1:12.31        
                  34.84     1:12.31 (37.47)                                        
 55 Zhang, David              14 GATE-MR              1:13.29    1:12.35        
                  35.68     1:12.35 (36.67)                                        
 56 Epstein, Brian            16 LIAC-MR              1:22.03    1:12.61        
                  35.24     1:12.61 (37.37)                                        
 57 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.87    1:12.77        
                  34.25     1:12.77 (38.52)                                        
 58 Fieldale, Connor          14 GAEL-MR              1:16.01    1:12.80        
                  34.79     1:12.80 (38.01)                                        
 59 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.04    1:12.84        
                  34.54     1:12.84 (38.30)                                        
 60 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              1:11.68    1:12.93        
                  35.19     1:12.93 (37.74)                                        
 61 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               1:09.86    1:12.94        
                  34.99     1:12.94 (37.95)                                        
 62 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:13.97    1:12.97        
                  36.09     1:12.97 (36.88)                                        
 63 Siudzinski, William       13 ASAP-MR              1:20.79    1:13.32        
                  35.40     1:13.32 (37.92)                                        
 64 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR              1:10.76    1:13.42        
                  36.13     1:13.42 (37.29)                                        
 65 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               1:17.99    1:13.43        
                  35.90     1:13.43 (37.53)                                        
 66 Wang, Kevin               13 GATE-MR              1:13.69    1:13.71        
                  36.53     1:13.71 (37.18)                                        
 67 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:14.35        
                  35.87     1:14.35 (38.48)                                        
 68 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               1:21.38    1:14.45        
                  35.73     1:14.45 (38.72)                                        
 69 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              1:12.73    1:14.61        
                  36.94     1:14.61 (37.67)                                        
 70 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              1:17.13    1:15.13        
                  36.67     1:15.13 (38.46)                                        
 71 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.20        
                  36.37     1:15.20 (38.83)                                        
 72 Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:19.45    1:15.48        
                  36.57     1:15.48 (38.91)                                        
 73 Mora, Sebastian           14 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:15.68        
                  36.21     1:15.68 (39.47)                                        
 74 Cruz, Jayden              14 RedTails-MR          1:19.11    1:15.98        
                  36.55     1:15.98 (39.43)                                        
 75 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               1:14.79    1:16.00        
                  36.89     1:16.00 (39.11)                                        
 76 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:16.09        
                  36.86     1:16.09 (39.23)                                        
 77 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.27        
                  36.56     1:16.27 (39.71)                                        
 78 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR          1:19.56    1:17.38        
                  37.56     1:17.38 (39.82)                                        
 79 Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR               1:15.67    1:17.54        
                  36.86     1:17.54 (40.68)                                        
 80 Jimenez, Felix            15 APEX-MR              1:21.67    1:17.57        
                  38.09     1:17.57 (39.48)                                        
 81 D'Auria, Ryan             13 GAEL-MR              1:26.88    1:18.07        
                  37.74     1:18.07 (40.33)                                        
 82 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              1:21.63    1:18.15        
                  37.33     1:18.15 (40.82)                                        
 83 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:17.16    1:18.22        
                  38.58     1:18.22 (39.64)                                        
 84 Gargas, Niko              14 LIAC-MR              1:18.21    1:18.33        
                  37.82     1:18.33 (40.51)                                        
 85 Guessous, Yanis           14 MAKO-MR              1:23.49    1:18.69        
                  38.51     1:18.69 (40.18)                                        
 86 Pena, Becquer             15 APEX-MR              1:18.79    1:19.08        
                  38.26     1:19.08 (40.82)                                        
 87 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              1:23.42    1:19.29        
                  39.18     1:19.29 (40.11)                                        
 88 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:17.67    1:19.42        
                  38.26     1:19.42 (41.16)                                        
 89 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR              1:20.17    1:20.19        
                  38.62     1:20.19 (41.57)                                        
 90 Ben Ami, Samuel           13 RedTails-MR          1:21.92    1:22.22        
                  40.42     1:22.22 (41.80)                                        
 91 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:20.80    1:23.48        
 92 Villegas, James           13 RedTails-MR          1:25.47    1:25.45        
                  40.51     1:25.45 (44.94)                                        
 93 Davydov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.81    1:26.31        
                  42.32     1:26.31 (43.99)                                        
 94 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:26.41        
 95 Flores, Christien         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.64    1:26.68        
                  40.87     1:26.68 (45.81)                                        
 96 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.65    1:27.16        
                  41.87     1:27.16 (45.29)                                        
 97 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              1:21.15    1:27.98        
 98 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               1:29.45    1:28.20        
                  42.18     1:28.20 (46.02)                                        
 99 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               1:32.99    1:37.30        
                  46.77     1:37.30 (50.53)                                        
100 Grayson, Christopher      13 LIAC-MR              1:34.82    1:37.46        
                  45.85     1:37.46 (51.61)                                        
101 Pineda, Victor            13 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:37.71        
                  45.44     1:37.71 (52.27)                                        
102 Jenkins, Nicholas         14 RedTails-MR          1:50.69    1:45.55        
                  52.05     1:45.55 (53.50)                                        
 -- Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               1:04.03         DQ        
      False start
                  28.03          DQ (31.57)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:01.74        
                  27.57       57.87 (30.30)     1:29.61 (31.74)     2:01.74 (32.13)
  2 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              2:05.94    2:04.35        
                  28.98     1:00.19 (31.21)     1:32.23 (32.04)     2:04.35 (32.12)
  3 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:07.81    2:06.29        
                  29.21     1:01.35 (32.14)     1:33.94 (32.59)     2:06.29 (32.35)
  4 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:06.53    2:06.34        
                  29.33     1:01.54 (32.21)     1:34.16 (32.62)     2:06.34 (32.18)
  5 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               2:09.03    2:06.75        
                  30.34     1:02.18 (31.84)     1:34.48 (32.30)     2:06.75 (32.27)
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:08.35    2:06.76        
                  29.71     1:02.00 (32.29)     1:34.26 (32.26)     2:06.76 (32.50)
  7 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              2:18.50    2:07.63        
                  29.45     1:00.68 (31.23)     1:34.31 (33.63)     2:07.63 (33.32)
  8 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               2:16.54    2:09.78        
                  30.00     1:02.97 (32.97)     1:36.18 (33.21)     2:09.78 (33.60)
  9 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              2:11.14    2:11.25        
                  31.34     1:04.41 (33.07)     1:38.36 (33.95)     2:11.25 (32.89)
 10 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                2:20.66    2:15.78        
                  30.85     1:05.59 (34.74)     1:40.74 (35.15)     2:15.78 (35.04)
 11 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR               2:10.21    2:17.59        
                  32.70     1:06.94 (34.24)     1:42.24 (35.30)     2:17.59 (35.35)
 12 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:18.60    2:18.21        
                  32.62     1:07.77 (35.15)     1:43.29 (35.52)     2:18.21 (34.92)
 13 Korzenik, Benjamin        14 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:19.74        
                  31.17     1:07.16 (35.99)     1:44.20 (37.04)     2:19.74 (35.54)
 14 Wong, Christopher         15 TRI$-MR              2:19.22    2:19.93        
                  32.23     1:07.75 (35.52)     1:44.11 (36.36)     2:19.93 (35.82)
 15 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR          2:20.10    2:21.64        
                  33.53     1:09.62 (36.09)     1:46.01 (36.39)     2:21.64 (35.63)
 16 Spring, Eli               15 BKR-MR               2:31.27    2:22.23        
                  32.30     1:08.17 (35.87)     1:45.46 (37.29)     2:22.23 (36.77)
 17 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:19.93    2:22.87        
                  32.53     1:08.42 (35.89)     1:46.13 (37.71)     2:22.87 (36.74)
 18 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          2:24.18    2:23.85        
                  33.27     1:09.40 (36.13)     1:47.22 (37.82)     2:23.85 (36.63)
 19 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:23.37    2:24.36        
                  33.52     1:10.74 (37.22)     1:48.71 (37.97)     2:24.36 (35.65)
 20 Golduber, Ethan           13 LIAC-MR              2:28.37    2:25.62        
                  33.90     1:11.01 (37.11)     1:49.01 (38.00)     2:25.62 (36.61)
 21 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:29.28    2:25.70        
                  35.30     1:12.34 (37.04)     1:49.89 (37.55)     2:25.70 (35.81)
 22 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:28.40    2:29.71        
                  35.17     1:12.77 (37.60)     1:51.89 (39.12)     2:29.71 (37.82)
 23 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR              2:32.88    2:32.38        
                  36.47     1:15.83 (39.36)     1:54.89 (39.06)     2:32.38 (37.49)
 24 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:36.74    2:33.70        
                  36.54     1:15.85 (39.31)     1:55.23 (39.38)     2:33.70 (38.47)
 25 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR              2:40.92    2:38.99        
                  38.30     1:18.35 (40.05)     2:00.20 (41.85)     2:38.99 (38.79)
 26 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               2:58.84    2:40.25        
                  36.51     1:17.81 (41.30)     1:59.70 (41.89)     2:40.25 (40.55)
 27 Weisburg, Alexander       13 APEX-MR              3:01.84    2:59.26        
                  41.04     1:26.17 (45.13)     2:13.49 (47.32)     2:59.26 (45.77)
 28 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               3:24.92    3:08.29        
                  43.81     1:30.70 (46.89)     2:19.06 (48.36)     3:08.29 (49.23)
 29 Distephano, Paul          14 TRI-MR               3:03.14    3:13.40        
                  46.70     1:36.37 (49.67)     2:27.75 (51.38)     3:13.40 (45.65)
 -- Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:41.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.71     1:17.29 (40.58)     1:59.01 (41.72)          DQ (42.13)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 MPNY-MR              1:04.90    1:02.53        
                  29.56     1:02.53 (32.97)                                        
  2 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:05.46    1:03.04        
                  29.79     1:03.04 (33.25)                                        
  3 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:11.63    1:06.05        
                  31.46     1:06.05 (34.59)                                        
  4 Malnik, Dani              33 NYAC-MR                56.40    1:06.10        
                  30.58     1:06.10 (35.52)                                        
  5 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:04.89    1:06.24        
                  30.98     1:06.24 (35.26)                                        
  6 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR          1:09.17    1:07.48        
                  32.22     1:07.48 (35.26)                                        
  7 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR              1:07.09    1:07.61        
                  31.14     1:07.61 (36.47)                                        
  8 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR              1:03.49    1:09.48        
                  31.78     1:09.48 (37.70)                                        
  9 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               1:11.85    1:09.53        
                  32.00     1:09.53 (37.53)                                        
 10 Mary, Tyreece             15 RedTails-MR          1:12.69    1:09.58        
                  31.88     1:09.58 (37.70)                                        
 11 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               1:14.32    1:09.81        
                  32.70     1:09.81 (37.11)                                        
 12 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               1:11.18    1:10.10        
                  32.83     1:10.10 (37.27)                                        
 13 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR              1:06.84    1:10.15        
                  32.34     1:10.15 (37.81)                                        
 14 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.13    1:10.72        
                  33.57     1:10.72 (37.15)                                        
 15 Korzenik, Benjamin        14 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:11.68        
                  33.58     1:11.68 (38.10)                                        
 16 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.29        
                  34.18     1:12.29 (38.11)                                        
 17 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              1:20.21    1:12.36        
                  33.98     1:12.36 (38.38)                                        
 18 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:12.58        
                  34.16     1:12.58 (38.42)                                        
 19 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              1:12.57    1:12.81        
                  34.83     1:12.81 (37.98)                                        
 20 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:11.13    1:12.88        
                  34.38     1:12.88 (38.50)                                        
 20 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:15.08    1:12.88        
                  35.11     1:12.88 (37.77)                                        
 22 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               1:13.61    1:13.14        
                  33.89     1:13.14 (39.25)                                        
 23 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.33    1:13.67        
                  35.36     1:13.67 (38.31)                                        
 24 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:17.23    1:13.94        
                  33.95     1:13.94 (39.99)                                        
 25 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR              1:12.94    1:14.05        
                  34.72     1:14.05 (39.33)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:14.21    1:14.22        
                  35.30     1:14.22 (38.92)                                        
 27 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.50    1:14.39        
                  35.56     1:14.39 (38.83)                                        
 28 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              1:18.45    1:15.24        
                  35.69     1:15.24 (39.55)                                        
 29 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.21    1:15.34        
                  34.60     1:15.34 (40.74)                                        
 30 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:14.64    1:15.35        
                  35.05     1:15.35 (40.30)                                        
 31 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:15.55    1:15.42        
                  36.50     1:15.42 (38.92)                                        
 32 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              1:16.90    1:16.31        
                  36.28     1:16.31 (40.03)                                        
 33 Cuffie, Demetrius         17 NYCC-MR              1:18.97    1:16.56        
                  36.59     1:16.56 (39.97)                                        
 34 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.12        
                  35.86     1:17.12 (41.26)                                        
 35 Lombardo, James           14 TRI-MR               1:17.15    1:17.61        
                  34.87     1:17.61 (42.74)                                        
 36 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:15.25    1:17.63        
                  37.16     1:17.63 (40.47)                                        
 37 Tang, Kyle                17 TRI$-MR              1:16.93    1:17.91        
                  36.65     1:17.91 (41.26)                                        
 38 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              1:19.64    1:18.17        
                  37.25     1:18.17 (40.92)                                        
 39 Mora, Sebastian           14 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:19.15        
                  36.92     1:19.15 (42.23)                                        
 40 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.64    1:19.29        
                  37.90     1:19.29 (41.39)                                        
 41 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              1:24.32    1:19.49        
                  36.21     1:19.49 (43.28)                                        
 42 Castronovo, Steven        15 TRI$-MR              1:18.81    1:19.83        
                  37.00     1:19.83 (42.83)                                        
 43 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               1:21.94    1:20.05        
                  37.77     1:20.05 (42.28)                                        
 44 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:20.47        
                  38.66     1:20.47 (41.81)                                        
 45 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.12    1:20.57        
                  38.59     1:20.57 (41.98)                                        
 46 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:22.02    1:20.87        
                  38.48     1:20.87 (42.39)                                        
 47 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               1:19.08    1:20.97        
                  38.32     1:20.97 (42.65)                                        
 48 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:20.98        
                  38.13     1:20.98 (42.85)                                        
 49 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:21.31        
                  38.69     1:21.31 (42.62)                                        
 50 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:20.46    1:21.69        
                  38.93     1:21.69 (42.76)                                        
 51 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               1:27.82    1:22.03        
                  39.39     1:22.03 (42.64)                                        
 52 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              1:27.44    1:22.40        
                  39.14     1:22.40 (43.26)                                        
 53 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:21.72    1:23.37        
                  40.08     1:23.37 (43.29)                                        
 54 Walsh, Connor             17 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:23.76        
                  39.16     1:23.76 (44.60)                                        
 55 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.50    1:23.81        
                  40.26     1:23.81 (43.55)                                        
 56 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.63    1:23.99        
                  39.70     1:23.99 (44.29)                                        
 57 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:39.78    1:24.14        
                  38.54     1:24.14 (45.60)                                        
 58 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR              1:28.06    1:24.28        
                  39.29     1:24.28 (44.99)                                        
 59 Jimenez, Felix            15 APEX-MR              1:26.65    1:24.33        
                  40.08     1:24.33 (44.25)                                        
 60 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:25.50    1:24.41        
                  39.62     1:24.41 (44.79)                                        
 61 Guessous, Yanis           14 MAKO-MR              1:24.58    1:25.07        
                  40.92     1:25.07 (44.15)                                        
 62 Golduber, Ethan           13 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:25.30        
                  40.53     1:25.30 (44.77)                                        
 63 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              1:25.27    1:25.91        
                  41.97     1:25.91 (43.94)                                        
 64 Cruz, Jayden              14 RedTails-MR          1:28.60    1:26.67        
                  41.67     1:26.67 (45.00)                                        
 65 Distephano, Paul          14 TRI-MR               1:27.06    1:27.24        
                  41.43     1:27.24 (45.81)                                        
 66 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              1:27.24    1:27.70        
                  41.78     1:27.70 (45.92)                                        
 67 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR               1:33.85    1:27.76        
                  41.78     1:27.76 (45.98)                                        
 68 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              1:38.83    1:27.92        
                  40.27     1:27.92 (47.65)                                        
 69 Lery, Julien              16 MAKO-MR              1:27.61    1:28.06        
                  41.71     1:28.06 (46.35)                                        
 70 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              1:45.04    1:31.81        
                  43.28     1:31.81 (48.53)                                        
 71 Weisburg, Alexander       13 APEX-MR              1:34.87    1:31.98        
                  42.93     1:31.98 (49.05)                                        
 72 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR               2:03.35    1:52.11        
                  52.46     1:52.11 (59.65)                                        
 73 Grayson, Christopher      13 LIAC-MR              2:06.36    1:53.07        
                  53.06   1:53.07 (1:00.01)                                        
 -- Sylvester, Tau            13 ASAP-MR              2:04.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.40          DQ (56.10)                                        
 -- Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR              1:12.31         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  33.34          DQ (36.71)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 MPNY-MR              2:18.83    2:17.62        
                  31.20     1:06.61 (35.41)     1:42.08 (35.47)     2:17.62 (35.54)
  2 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              2:28.44    2:22.90        
                  32.05     1:08.80 (36.75)     1:46.37 (37.57)     2:22.90 (36.53)
  3 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:24.74        
                  31.57     1:07.96 (36.39)     1:46.35 (38.39)     2:24.74 (38.39)
  4 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR          2:34.76    2:28.46        
                  33.57     1:11.74 (38.17)   2:28.46 (1:16.72)                    
  5 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR              2:29.01    2:33.12        
                  32.52     1:11.87 (39.35)     1:53.19 (41.32)     2:33.12 (39.93)
  6 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR              2:20.52    2:33.96        
                  34.45     1:13.19 (38.74)     1:53.70 (40.51)     2:33.96 (40.26)
  7 Jordan, Scott             32 NYAC-MR              2:06.20    2:34.10        
                  34.36     1:13.29 (38.93)     1:53.81 (40.52)     2:34.10 (40.29)
  8 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:35.81        
                  33.65     1:12.90 (39.25)     1:53.84 (40.94)     2:35.81 (41.97)
  9 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:40.57    2:36.52        
                  36.36     1:16.21 (39.85)     1:56.86 (40.65)     2:36.52 (39.66)
 10 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:37.89    2:36.96        
                  35.91     1:16.18 (40.27)     1:56.54 (40.36)     2:36.96 (40.42)
 12 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:37.75    2:38.14        
                  34.48     1:15.24 (40.76)     1:57.21 (41.97)     2:38.14 (40.93)
 13 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:42.47    2:41.37        
                  37.50     1:18.74 (41.24)     2:00.26 (41.52)     2:41.37 (41.11)
 14 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:46.95    2:42.81        
                  35.35     1:16.07 (40.72)     1:59.71 (43.64)     2:42.81 (43.10)
 15 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:43.29    2:43.31        
                  36.51     1:18.44 (41.93)     2:01.52 (43.08)     2:43.31 (41.79)
 16 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR              2:40.51    2:44.61        
                  37.81     1:19.81 (42.00)     2:02.63 (42.82)     2:44.61 (41.98)
 17 Zhang, David              14 GATE-MR              2:44.19    2:46.30        
                  38.26     1:21.33 (43.07)     2:04.20 (42.87)     2:46.30 (42.10)
 18 Lam, Seth                 16 NYCC-MR              2:40.91    2:47.35        
                  36.39     1:18.23 (41.84)     2:02.64 (44.41)     2:47.35 (44.71)
 19 Hourican, Sean            16 TRI$-MR              2:53.32    2:47.92        
                  37.86     1:21.77 (43.91)     2:06.00 (44.23)     2:47.92 (41.92)
 20 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:49.31    2:48.76        
                  37.93     1:20.76 (42.83)     2:05.22 (44.46)     2:48.76 (43.54)
 21 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR                   NT    2:48.97        
                  36.53     1:21.42 (44.89)     2:05.49 (44.07)     2:48.97 (43.48)
 22 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.50    2:49.26        
                  37.97     1:21.67 (43.70)     2:06.58 (44.91)     2:49.26 (42.68)
 23 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              2:54.05    2:49.44        
                  40.98     1:25.20 (44.22)     2:07.87 (42.67)     2:49.44 (41.57)
 24 Castronovo, Steven        15 TRI$-MR              3:15.81    2:53.33        
                  39.24     1:24.17 (44.93)     2:09.49 (45.32)     2:53.33 (43.84)
 25 Siudzinski, William       13 ASAP-MR              2:58.21    2:53.67        
                  38.69     1:22.52 (43.83)     2:08.91 (46.39)     2:53.67 (44.76)
 26 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               3:05.52    2:53.82        
                  39.10     1:23.10 (44.00)     2:08.35 (45.25)     2:53.82 (45.47)
 27 Pena, Becquer             15 APEX-MR              2:57.99    2:56.72        
                  40.74     1:25.17 (44.43)     2:11.89 (46.72)     2:56.72 (44.83)
 28 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:01.45    2:58.09        
                  40.76     1:25.91 (45.15)     2:12.12 (46.21)     2:58.09 (45.97)
 29 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:58.09    2:59.66        
                  40.50     1:28.13 (47.63)     2:15.60 (47.47)     2:59.66 (44.06)
 30 Paul, Nicholas            13 LIAC-MR              2:54.54    3:00.08        
                  41.40     1:28.92 (47.52)     2:14.78 (45.86)     3:00.08 (45.30)
 31 Cuffie, Demetrius         17 NYCC-MR              2:55.42    3:00.26        
                  42.82     1:28.73 (45.91)     2:15.80 (47.07)     3:00.26 (44.46)
 32 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              2:56.96    3:00.42        
                  41.17     1:27.19 (46.02)     2:14.77 (47.58)     3:00.42 (45.65)
 33 Wang, Kevin               13 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:00.75        
                  41.44     1:27.85 (46.41)     2:14.69 (46.84)     3:00.75 (46.06)
 34 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:03.42        
                  42.41     1:30.44 (48.03)     2:19.23 (48.79)     3:03.42 (44.19)
 35 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              3:06.58    3:06.33        
                  41.83     1:29.77 (47.94)     2:18.71 (48.94)     3:06.33 (47.62)
 36 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR              3:13.20    3:06.68        
                  41.28     1:31.16 (49.88)     2:20.22 (49.06)     3:06.68 (46.46)
 37 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               3:24.64    3:08.43        
                  42.07     1:29.83 (47.76)     2:19.45 (49.62)     3:08.43 (48.98)
 38 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              3:10.26    3:10.22        
                  41.76     1:31.47 (49.71)     2:20.60 (49.13)     3:10.22 (49.62)
 39 Flores, Christien         13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:12.10        
                  40.99     1:30.43 (49.44)     2:21.18 (50.75)     3:12.10 (50.92)
 40 Jenkins, Nicholas         14 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:32.70        
                  48.52     1:41.70 (53.18)     2:37.76 (56.06)     3:32.70 (54.94)
 41 D'Ambrosio, Michael       13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:35.74        
                  46.21     1:40.24 (54.03)     2:39.89 (59.65)     3:35.74 (55.85)
 42 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:36.72        
                  46.95     1:42.70 (55.75)     2:41.50 (58.80)     3:36.72 (55.22)
 -- Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              3:33.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.35     1:32.38 (50.03)     2:23.68 (51.30)          DQ (52.66)
 11 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               2:35.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.38     1:13.64 (40.26)     1:54.67 (41.03)          DQ (42.42)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 MPNY-MR                53.85      54.54        
                  25.43       54.54 (29.11)                                        
  2 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR                 57.90      55.97        
                  26.11       55.97 (29.86)                                        
  3 Wang, Harry               16 APEX-MR                57.07      57.13        
                  26.81       57.13 (30.32)                                        
  4 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                59.29      57.37        
                  26.66       57.37 (30.71)                                        
  5 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                56.85      58.95        
                  27.46       58.95 (31.49)                                        
  6 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                58.73      59.11        
                  27.41       59.11 (31.70)                                        
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                58.36      59.18        
                  27.41       59.18 (31.77)                                        
  8 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR          1:00.17      59.44        
                  27.02       59.44 (32.42)                                        
  9 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR                58.48      59.74        
                  27.41       59.74 (32.33)                                        
 10 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.53    1:02.37        
 11 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:06.28    1:02.53        
                  29.02     1:02.53 (33.51)                                        
 12 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.24    1:02.90        
                  29.36     1:02.90 (33.54)                                        
 13 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              1:04.90    1:03.66        
                  28.96     1:03.66 (34.70)                                        
 14 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR                59.55    1:03.76        
                  27.93     1:03.76 (35.83)                                        
 15 Guzman, Michael           14 RedTails-MR          1:02.83    1:03.87        
                  29.28     1:03.87 (34.59)                                        
 16 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                1:00.73    1:03.95        
                  29.50     1:03.95 (34.45)                                        
 17 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.99    1:04.43        
                  29.62     1:04.43 (34.81)                                        
 18 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR              1:02.00    1:05.08        
                  28.98     1:05.08 (36.10)                                        
 19 Apaza, Andrew             16 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:05.42        
                  30.01     1:05.42 (35.41)                                        
 20 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:07.16    1:06.40        
                  31.05     1:06.40 (35.35)                                        
 21 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              1:16.31    1:06.51        
                  30.27     1:06.51 (36.24)                                        
 22 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR          1:08.11    1:06.78        
                  31.23     1:06.78 (35.55)                                        
 23 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:07.01    1:07.14        
                  31.51     1:07.14 (35.63)                                        
 24 Guo, Jonathan             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.23    1:07.40        
                  32.18     1:07.40 (35.22)                                        
 25 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:10.15    1:07.63        
                  30.87     1:07.63 (36.76)                                        
 26 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:07.99        
                  29.91     1:07.99 (38.08)                                        
 27 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.60    1:08.62        
                  32.27     1:08.62 (36.35)                                        
 27 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.07    1:08.62        
                  30.38     1:08.62 (38.24)                                        
 29 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:08.67        
                  32.06     1:08.67 (36.61)                                        
 30 Gurvich, Samuel           13 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:08.75        
                  30.49     1:08.75 (38.26)                                        
 31 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR              1:06.20    1:08.93        
                  31.58     1:08.93 (37.35)                                        
 32 Walsh, Connor             17 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:09.47        
                  31.83     1:09.47 (37.64)                                        
 33 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.91    1:09.84        
                  30.81     1:09.84 (39.03)                                        
 34 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              1:13.34    1:10.49        
                  32.39     1:10.49 (38.10)                                        
 35 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:08.05    1:11.28        
                  31.62     1:11.28 (39.66)                                        
 36 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.10    1:11.69        
                  33.12     1:11.69 (38.57)                                        
 37 Lombardo, James           14 TRI-MR               1:14.29    1:11.76        
                  31.35     1:11.76 (40.41)                                        
 38 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.09    1:11.88        
                  33.96     1:11.88 (37.92)                                        
 39 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:11.76    1:12.03        
                  32.61     1:12.03 (39.42)                                        
 40 Mora, Sebastian           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:12.26        
                  32.68     1:12.26 (39.58)                                        
 41 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:15.12    1:12.41        
                  30.73     1:12.41 (41.68)                                        
 42 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               1:24.90    1:12.47        
                  33.83     1:12.47 (38.64)                                        
 43 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.50    1:12.54        
                  32.76     1:12.54 (39.78)                                        
 44 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.63        
                  32.32     1:12.63 (40.31)                                        
 45 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.92    1:12.91        
                  32.67     1:12.91 (40.24)                                        
 46 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              1:13.59    1:13.34        
                  34.08     1:13.34 (39.26)                                        
 47 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:13.93        
                  33.81     1:13.93 (40.12)                                        
 48 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:14.87        
                  35.09     1:14.87 (39.78)                                        
 49 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              1:18.39    1:15.97        
                  34.63     1:15.97 (41.34)                                        
 50 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:16.03        
                  33.91     1:16.03 (42.12)                                        
 51 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.54    1:16.21        
                  35.46     1:16.21 (40.75)                                        
 52 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              1:18.33    1:16.87        
                  33.97     1:16.87 (42.90)                                        
 53 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:15.86    1:16.95        
                  34.37     1:16.95 (42.58)                                        
 54 Lery, Julien              16 MAKO-MR              1:20.62    1:17.16        
                  35.45     1:17.16 (41.71)                                        
 55 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:17.24        
                  35.22     1:17.24 (42.02)                                        
 56 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              1:17.21    1:18.15        
                  34.93     1:18.15 (43.22)                                        
 57 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              1:18.28    1:20.26        
                  36.60     1:20.26 (43.66)                                        
 58 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:20.16    1:20.55        
                  37.14     1:20.55 (43.41)                                        
 59 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              1:26.60    1:21.06        
                  36.06     1:21.06 (45.00)                                        
 60 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:21.22    1:21.31        
                  36.90     1:21.31 (44.41)                                        
 61 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              1:24.40    1:22.66        
                  37.34     1:22.66 (45.32)                                        
 62 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR               1:29.37    1:25.11        
                  39.49     1:25.11 (45.62)                                        
 63 Guessous, Yanis           14 MAKO-MR              1:26.26    1:26.08        
                  39.52     1:26.08 (46.56)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 MPNY-MR              1:58.63    2:00.88        
                  26.27       57.14 (30.87)     1:29.11 (31.97)     2:00.88 (31.77)
  2 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:10.52    2:05.44        
                  28.46     1:00.50 (32.04)     1:33.09 (32.59)     2:05.44 (32.35)
  3 Baldwin, Sean             16 NYCC-MR              2:08.90    2:08.28        
                  27.37       58.95 (31.58)     1:32.45 (33.50)     2:08.28 (35.83)
  4 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              2:22.00    2:13.15        
                  29.21     1:03.01 (33.80)     1:37.85 (34.84)     2:13.15 (35.30)
  5 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:17.23        
                  27.66     1:02.12 (34.46)     1:39.61 (37.49)     2:17.23 (37.62)
  6 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:14.52    2:17.48        
                  28.57     1:02.50 (33.93)     1:40.22 (37.72)     2:17.48 (37.26)
  7 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:21.93        
                  30.95     1:06.45 (35.50)     1:44.16 (37.71)     2:21.93 (37.77)
  8 Baldwin, Brian            15 NYCC-MR              2:06.65    2:23.18        
                  30.32     1:06.47 (36.15)     1:44.98 (38.51)     2:23.18 (38.20)
  9 Kuznetsov, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:24.64    2:28.51        
                  32.60     1:09.08 (36.48)     1:48.30 (39.22)     2:28.51 (40.21)
 10 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:46.49    2:38.46        
                  34.09     1:15.10 (41.01)     1:58.61 (43.51)     2:38.46 (39.85)
 11 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:25.00    2:41.86        
                  35.86     1:18.57 (42.71)     2:01.60 (43.03)     2:41.86 (40.26)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom           27 NYAC-MR              1:49.41    1:56.69        
                  24.72       53.31 (28.59)     1:28.72 (35.41)     1:56.69 (27.97)
  2 Vanderkaay, Alex          32 NYAC-MR              1:47.50    2:00.70        
                  25.58       55.89 (30.31)     1:31.84 (35.95)     2:00.70 (28.86)
  3 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR              2:03.42    2:03.49        
                  26.91       58.27 (31.36)     1:34.07 (35.80)     2:03.49 (29.42)
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 MPNY-MR              2:03.31    2:03.93        
                  25.48       57.95 (32.47)     1:33.70 (35.75)     2:03.93 (30.23)
  5 Proctor, Grant            23 NYAC-MR              1:53.59    2:04.62        
                  26.01       56.84 (30.83)     1:33.97 (37.13)     2:04.62 (30.65)
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:10.45    2:05.75        
                  27.77       59.16 (31.39)     1:37.09 (37.93)     2:05.75 (28.66)
  7 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              2:15.66    2:06.41        
                  26.44       59.22 (32.78)     1:37.00 (37.78)     2:06.41 (29.41)
  8 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:14.19    2:06.46        
                  27.13       59.62 (32.49)     1:37.85 (38.23)     2:06.46 (28.61)
  9 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:10.17    2:08.84        
                  27.27       59.64 (32.37)     1:38.98 (39.34)     2:08.84 (29.86)
 10 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:09.77    2:08.85        
                  27.63       59.42 (31.79)     1:38.48 (39.06)     2:08.85 (30.37)
 11 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              2:14.42    2:13.65        
                  28.76     1:01.17 (32.41)     1:42.28 (41.11)     2:13.65 (31.37)
 12 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR              2:13.90    2:14.00        
                  27.90     1:02.81 (34.91)     1:41.83 (39.02)     2:14.00 (32.17)
 13 Korzenik, Benjamin        14 MAKO-MR              2:16.36    2:16.01        
                  27.50     1:01.74 (34.24)     1:43.28 (41.54)     2:16.01 (32.73)
 14 Lin, Vincent              16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:17.85    2:16.03        
                  27.70     1:01.60 (33.90)     1:42.19 (40.59)     2:16.03 (33.84)
 15 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               2:21.01    2:16.10        
                  30.06     1:05.16 (35.10)     1:45.35 (40.19)     2:16.10 (30.75)
 16 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:40.00    2:16.12        
                  29.99     1:04.53 (34.54)     1:44.08 (39.55)     2:16.12 (32.04)
 17 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR              2:04.18    2:16.41        
                  27.96     1:02.53 (34.57)     1:42.74 (40.21)     2:16.41 (33.67)
 18 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:21.24    2:16.82        
                  30.74     1:05.63 (34.89)     1:45.60 (39.97)     2:16.82 (31.22)
 19 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:16.21    2:17.95        
                  27.14     1:02.22 (35.08)     1:47.50 (45.28)     2:17.95 (30.45)
 20 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:21.48    2:19.06        
                  31.16     1:05.05 (33.89)     1:45.89 (40.84)     2:19.06 (33.17)
 21 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:29.81    2:20.65        
                  28.68     1:04.43 (35.75)     1:48.01 (43.58)     2:20.65 (32.64)
 22 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:21.58    2:20.69        
                  30.04     1:07.04 (37.00)     1:49.04 (42.00)     2:20.69 (31.65)
 23 Lam, Seth                 16 NYCC-MR              2:22.50    2:21.04        
                  28.84     1:06.43 (37.59)     1:47.71 (41.28)     2:21.04 (33.33)
 24 Apaza, Andrew             16 LIAC-MR              2:34.43    2:21.09        
                  30.53     1:06.53 (36.00)     1:48.61 (42.08)     2:21.09 (32.48)
 25 Spring, Eli               15 BKR-MR               2:22.36    2:22.45        
                  28.24     1:02.89 (34.65)     1:49.81 (46.92)     2:22.45 (32.64)
 26 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:24.60    2:22.69        
                  30.59     1:06.79 (36.20)     1:49.11 (42.32)     2:22.69 (33.58)
 27 Holert, Samuel            16 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:23.20        
                  30.02     1:05.75 (35.73)     1:48.35 (42.60)     2:23.20 (34.85)
 28 Kuznetsov, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:19.36    2:23.35        
                  30.61     1:07.74 (37.13)     1:50.61 (42.87)     2:23.35 (32.74)
 29 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:27.55    2:23.67        
                  30.18     1:07.77 (37.59)     1:49.98 (42.21)     2:23.67 (33.69)
 30 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              2:34.10    2:24.10        
                  30.81     1:07.90 (37.09)     1:50.74 (42.84)     2:24.10 (33.36)
 31 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              2:28.94    2:25.00        
                  29.99     1:08.01 (38.02)     1:50.70 (42.69)     2:25.00 (34.30)
 32 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               2:28.62    2:25.71        
                  32.38     1:08.64 (36.26)     1:53.21 (44.57)     2:25.71 (32.50)
 33 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.13    2:26.22        
                  29.56     1:05.54 (35.98)     1:52.26 (46.72)     2:26.22 (33.96)
 34 Siudzinski, William       13 ASAP-MR              2:30.83    2:27.25        
                  29.72     1:08.34 (38.62)     1:53.84 (45.50)     2:27.25 (33.41)
 35 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:27.46    2:27.82        
                  32.08     1:09.85 (37.77)     1:52.39 (42.54)     2:27.82 (35.43)
 36 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              2:29.57    2:28.23        
                  32.52     1:08.01 (35.49)     1:54.49 (46.48)     2:28.23 (33.74)
 37 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.41    2:28.48        
                  31.83     1:10.82 (38.99)     1:54.91 (44.09)     2:28.48 (33.57)
 38 Mora, Sebastian           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.98    2:28.63        
                  32.04     1:11.97 (39.93)     1:55.42 (43.45)     2:28.63 (33.21)
 39 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              2:41.74    2:28.78        
                  30.67     1:07.28 (36.61)     1:53.15 (45.87)     2:28.78 (35.63)
 40 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR              2:23.32    2:28.80        
                  31.35     1:09.16 (37.81)     1:55.16 (46.00)     2:28.80 (33.64)
 41 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR              2:28.11    2:29.11        
                  33.14     1:12.90 (39.76)     1:55.00 (42.10)     2:29.11 (34.11)
 42 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:28.63    2:29.15        
                  33.91     1:11.87 (37.96)     1:55.56 (43.69)     2:29.15 (33.59)
 43 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:32.41    2:29.53        
                  30.50     1:10.40 (39.90)     1:56.86 (46.46)     2:29.53 (32.67)
 44 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:34.42    2:29.62        
                  32.99     1:12.32 (39.33)     1:55.48 (43.16)     2:29.62 (34.14)
 45 Zhang, David              14 GATE-MR              2:33.24    2:30.12        
                  33.72     1:11.47 (37.75)     1:56.98 (45.51)     2:30.12 (33.14)
 46 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:28.09    2:30.13        
                  32.25     1:09.23 (36.98)     1:55.75 (46.52)     2:30.13 (34.38)
 47 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:42.90    2:30.78        
                  33.19     1:12.15 (38.96)     1:56.40 (44.25)     2:30.78 (34.38)
 48 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              2:33.17    2:30.89        
                  34.17     1:12.95 (38.78)     1:57.40 (44.45)     2:30.89 (33.49)
 49 Cuffie, Demetrius         17 NYCC-MR              2:34.32    2:30.96        
                  29.04     1:07.66 (38.62)     1:56.43 (48.77)     2:30.96 (34.53)
 50 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               2:39.98    2:31.78        
                  33.24     1:13.03 (39.79)     1:59.43 (46.40)     2:31.78 (32.35)
 51 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               2:39.35    2:32.12        
                  32.62     1:09.99 (37.37)     1:57.26 (47.27)     2:32.12 (34.86)
 52 Epstein, Brian            16 LIAC-MR              2:43.15    2:32.40        
                  31.25     1:09.93 (38.68)     1:56.89 (46.96)     2:32.40 (35.51)
 53 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:34.16    2:32.91        
                  35.06     1:12.31 (37.25)     1:55.57 (43.26)     2:32.91 (37.34)
 54 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR              2:41.90    2:33.16        
                  32.35     1:11.34 (38.99)     1:59.42 (48.08)     2:33.16 (33.74)
 55 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              2:40.28    2:33.30        
                  31.72     1:09.64 (37.92)     1:58.81 (49.17)     2:33.30 (34.49)
 56 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              2:43.77    2:33.53        
                  32.94     1:12.79 (39.85)     2:00.38 (47.59)     2:33.53 (33.15)
 57 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:35.99    2:33.84        
                  32.97     1:15.27 (42.30)     2:02.31 (47.04)     2:33.84 (31.53)
 57 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              2:29.74    2:33.84        
                  32.25     1:13.63 (41.38)     1:58.94 (45.31)     2:33.84 (34.90)
 59 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.50    2:33.91        
                  32.07     1:14.72 (42.65)     1:59.81 (45.09)     2:33.91 (34.10)
 60 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              2:32.08    2:34.01        
                  33.31     1:12.95 (39.64)     1:59.54 (46.59)     2:34.01 (34.47)
 61 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              2:37.35    2:34.21        
                  28.82     1:12.16 (43.34)     2:01.42 (49.26)     2:34.21 (32.79)
 62 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              2:35.72    2:34.34        
                  33.51     1:14.67 (41.16)     2:02.51 (47.84)     2:34.34 (31.83)
 63 Pena, Becquer             15 APEX-MR              2:34.92    2:34.95        
                  33.72     1:18.08 (44.36)     2:02.56 (44.48)     2:34.95 (32.39)
 64 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR              2:44.73    2:35.27        
                  30.51     1:09.45 (38.94)     1:57.70 (48.25)     2:35.27 (37.57)
 65 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              2:59.06    2:35.41        
                  34.06     1:12.28 (38.22)     2:01.26 (48.98)     2:35.41 (34.15)
 66 Wang, Kevin               13 GATE-MR              2:58.94    2:36.17        
                  35.01     1:13.80 (38.79)     2:01.60 (47.80)     2:36.17 (34.57)
 67 Gargas, Niko              14 LIAC-MR              2:34.14    2:36.39        
                  36.16     1:17.60 (41.44)     2:03.40 (45.80)     2:36.39 (32.99)
 68 Golduber, Ethan           13 LIAC-MR              2:38.56    2:38.21        
                  34.74     1:13.40 (38.66)     2:01.98 (48.58)     2:38.21 (36.23)
 69 Paul, Nicholas            13 LIAC-MR              2:41.20    2:38.40        
                  33.05     1:16.19 (43.14)     2:02.89 (46.70)     2:38.40 (35.51)
 70 Lery, Julien              16 MAKO-MR              2:46.75    2:39.03        
                  33.53     1:13.49 (39.96)     2:03.06 (49.57)     2:39.03 (35.97)
 71 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              2:44.86    2:39.61        
                  34.16     1:13.58 (39.42)     2:06.51 (52.93)     2:39.61 (33.10)
 72 Guessous, Yanis           14 MAKO-MR              2:50.67    2:39.72        
                  35.05     1:17.71 (42.66)     2:05.07 (47.36)     2:39.72 (34.65)
 72 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:44.78    2:39.72        
                  34.94     1:18.20 (43.26)     2:03.59 (45.39)     2:39.72 (36.13)
 74 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              2:47.73    2:39.87        
                  35.34     1:15.22 (39.88)     2:03.04 (47.82)     2:39.87 (36.83)
 75 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.13    2:41.15        
                  37.66     1:17.59 (39.93)     2:03.59 (46.00)     2:41.15 (37.56)
 76 Fieldale, Connor          14 GAEL-MR              2:47.22    2:41.42        
                  38.97     1:18.08 (39.11)     2:06.94 (48.86)     2:41.42 (34.48)
 77 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              2:42.05    2:41.67        
                  33.27     1:13.25 (39.98)     2:05.57 (52.32)     2:41.67 (36.10)
 78 D'Auria, Ryan             13 GAEL-MR              3:21.69    2:43.21        
                  35.49     1:17.44 (41.95)     2:08.45 (51.01)     2:43.21 (34.76)
 79 Castillo, Jesse           13 TRI-MR               2:40.20    2:44.76        
                  34.19     1:17.40 (43.21)     2:07.52 (50.12)     2:44.76 (37.24)
 80 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:47.43        
                  36.64     1:21.70 (45.06)     2:09.52 (47.82)     2:47.43 (37.91)
 81 Hernandez, Noah           15 LIAC-MR              2:35.35    2:49.33        
                  33.05     1:14.52 (41.47)     2:09.66 (55.14)     2:49.33 (39.67)
 82 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              3:10.28    2:56.79        
                  35.48     1:19.84 (44.36)     2:11.95 (52.11)     2:56.79 (44.84)
 83 Davydov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:47.00    2:59.10        
                  38.10     1:27.45 (49.35)     2:19.01 (51.56)     2:59.10 (40.09)
 83 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:49.90    2:59.10        
                  32.47     1:21.66 (49.19)   2:23.46 (1:01.80)     2:59.10 (35.64)
 -- Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  39.49     1:24.21 (44.72)     2:15.26 (51.05)          DQ (36.08)
 -- Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              2:59.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.60     1:23.24 (46.64)     2:10.44 (47.20)          DQ (41.42)
 -- Sadej, Michael            13 TRI$-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.63     1:24.41 (44.78)     2:13.96 (49.55)          DQ (42.61)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 MPNY-MR              4:21.72    4:30.65        
                  27.74       59.88 (32.14)     1:36.98 (37.10)     2:13.87 (36.89)
        2:51.59 (37.72)     3:29.67 (38.08)     4:00.90 (31.23)     4:30.65 (29.75)
  2 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               5:15.00    5:00.20        
                  31.47     1:09.01 (37.54)     1:45.90 (36.89)     2:24.28 (38.38)
        3:06.47 (42.19)                             4:26.27 ( )     5:00.20 (33.93)
  3 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR              5:01.90    5:02.60        
                  30.89     1:08.36 (37.47)     1:46.65 (38.29)     2:24.73 (38.08)
        3:10.32 (45.59)     3:56.26 (45.94)     4:29.49 (33.23)     5:02.60 (33.11)
  4 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              4:59.00    5:04.71        
                  32.30     1:12.85 (40.55)     1:51.76 (38.91)     2:30.10 (38.34)
        3:12.25 (42.15)     3:55.31 (43.06)     4:31.32 (36.01)     5:04.71 (33.39)
  5 Mary, Tyreece             15 RedTails-MR          5:28.49    5:26.88        
                  34.01     1:16.20 (42.19)                             2:42.41 ( )
        3:27.29 (44.88)     4:12.90 (45.61)     4:51.54 (38.64)     5:26.88 (35.34)
  6 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              6:00.91    5:28.56        
                  33.63     1:12.92 (39.29)     1:56.49 (43.57)     2:37.86 (41.37)
        3:25.71 (47.85)     4:16.49 (50.78)     4:53.59 (37.10)     5:28.56 (34.97)
  7 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               6:00.00    5:33.56        
                  34.40     1:17.39 (42.99)     2:00.39 (43.00)     2:42.54 (42.15)
        3:29.36 (46.82)     4:17.31 (47.95)     4:56.66 (39.35)     5:33.56 (36.90)
  8 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR              6:26.85    6:09.90        
                  40.64     1:33.35 (52.71)     2:21.89 (48.54)     3:07.78 (45.89)
        3:55.70 (47.92)     4:47.06 (51.36)     5:29.22 (42.16)     6:09.90 (40.68)