Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/3/2018 06:23 PM
               2018 MR GAEL December 8 & Under Meet - 12/2/2018                
                              Sanction #: 181202                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaho, Fiona A             6 EAST-MR                19.85      17.50        
  2 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  20.94      19.53        
  3 Mancuso, Piper T           6 Express Swimming-MR    22.63      20.70        
  4 Muety, Keira L             6 LBA-MR                 50.00      21.88        
  5 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                24.03      22.65        
  6 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR               26.33      23.31        
  7 Kofsky, Lexi I             6 WISC-MR                28.00      24.48        
  8 Vieira, Sara E             6 COND-MR                   NT      25.98        
  9 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                26.42      26.23        
 10 Murphy, Kate G             6 RA-MR                     NT      27.40        
 11 Charette, Linley F         5 GRYM-CT                27.50      27.71        
 12 Bregman, Mollie E          6 LBA-MR                 45.00      28.58        
 13 Joshi, Simran              6 MAKO-MR                   NT      29.44        
 14 Galimi, Grace K            5 GRYM-CT                28.50      29.85        
 15 Liang, Lilliam             6 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      29.98        
 16 Kohner, Paige A            5 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      30.90        
 17 Tomao, Harper              5 LBA-MR                 50.00      31.76        
 18 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    5 WISC-MR                35.39      32.04        
 19 Ripp, Catherine M          5 GRYM-CT                30.00      33.39        
 20 Convery, Milly R           6 GAEL-MR                25.83      33.44        
 21 Brink, Sarah R             6 WISC-MR                47.05      34.24        
 22 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR                 50.00      34.34        
 23 Lovig, Chloe M             6 BGNW-MR                   NT      37.43        
 24 Andrade, Alyssa C          5 COND-MR                45.47      39.89        
 25 Cullen, Moxie J            4 WISC-MR                36.54      41.51        
 26 Porras, Michaela K         5 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      50.74        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  22.82      21.72        
  2 Blaho, Fiona A             6 EAST-MR                23.81      22.16        
  3 Muety, Keira L             6 LBA-MR                 50.00      26.00        
  4 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                25.76      26.08        
  5 Vieira, Sara E             6 COND-MR                   NT      26.34        
  6 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                28.92      27.63        
  7 Kofsky, Lexi I             6 WISC-MR                35.99      28.19        
  8 Mancuso, Piper T           6 Express Swimming-MR    32.52      28.32        
  9 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR               28.34      28.58        
 10 Convery, Milly R           6 GAEL-MR                28.87      28.89        
 11 Kohner, Paige A            5 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      29.75        
 12 Murphy, Kate G             6 RA-MR                     NT      29.76        
 13 Charette, Linley F         5 GRYM-CT                30.00      31.28        
 14 Joshi, Simran              6 MAKO-MR                   NT      32.04        
 15 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR                 50.00      33.08        
 16 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    5 WISC-MR                29.59      34.25        
 17 Tomao, Harper              5 LBA-MR                 50.00      34.43        
 18 Liang, Lilliam             6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      35.56        
 19 Brink, Sarah R             6 WISC-MR                50.15      36.25        
 20 Lovig, Chloe M             6 BGNW-MR                   NT      36.75        
 21 Galimi, Grace K            5 GRYM-CT                32.00      38.15        
 22 Bregman, Mollie E          6 LBA-MR                 45.00      38.59        
 23 Ripp, Catherine M          5 GRYM-CT                35.00      39.98        
 24 Andrade, Alyssa C          5 COND-MR                51.75      45.08        
 25 Cullen, Moxie J            4 WISC-MR                45.99      53.45        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  32.44      27.27        
  2 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                31.61      31.36        
  3 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR               33.93      33.34        
  4 Muety, Keira L             6 LBA-MR                 50.00      40.63        
  5 Lovig, Chloe M             6 BGNW-MR                   NT      41.83        
  6 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    5 WISC-MR                51.91      45.95        
 -- Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mancuso, Piper T           6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Andrade, Alyssa C          5 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vieira, Sara E             6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murphy, Kate G             6 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Joshi, Simran              6 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brink, Sarah R             6 WISC-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kofsky, Lexi I             6 WISC-MR                40.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bregman, Mollie E          6 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blaho, Fiona A             6 EAST-MR                   NT      21.13        
  2 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                38.71      32.03        
  3 Mancuso, Piper T           6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      34.28        
  4 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                   NT      44.08        
 -- Muety, Keira L             6 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brink, Sarah R             6 WISC-MR                54.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lovig, Chloe M             6 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Joshi, Simran              6 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    5 WISC-MR                45.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Andrade, Alyssa C          5 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                15.39      14.73        
  2 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 BGNW-MR                15.94      15.12        
  3 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  19.04      16.20        
  3 la Fleur, Maddie F         8 BGNW-MR                18.32      16.20        
  3 Galimi, Maeve O            7 GRYM-CT                18.42      16.20        
  6 Lin, Serena C              8 Badger-MR              20.19      16.30        
  7 Hogue, Beatrice            8 Badger-MR              19.28      16.33        
  8 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                17.37      16.43        
  9 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    18.70      16.49        
 10 Chevalier, Jane            8 Badger-MR              18.91      16.51        
 11 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              20.56      16.85        
 11 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    17.92      16.85        
 13 Park, Cadie V              8 NYCC-MR                20.89      16.90        
 14 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                18.39      17.01        
 15 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                20.65      17.08        
 16 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                20.35      17.39        
 16 Rubakh, Elise N            8 BGNW-MR                19.86      17.39        
 18 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                17.51      17.43        
 19 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                18.18      17.48        
 20 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 19.50      17.54        
 21 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                22.35      17.58        
 22 Pennings, Schuyler L       8 GRYM-CT                20.00      17.59        
 23 Charette, Alden J          7 GRYM-CT                19.50      17.62        
 23 Moy, Sara I                8 EAST-MR                20.66      17.62        
 25 Suh, Abby T                8 BGNW-MR                17.87      17.68        
 26 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                18.89      17.72        
 27 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              20.21      17.73        
 28 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                18.75      17.84        
 29 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR              20.95      17.86        
 30 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR              19.33      17.95        
 31 Wang, Elsa T               7 GRYM-CT                18.50      17.97        
 32 Kohli, Eshani              8 EAST-MR                28.88      18.15        
 33 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                22.00      18.26        
 34 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                20.43      18.34        
 35 Silletti, Julia N          8 BGNW-MR                20.69      18.54        
 36 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    18.07      18.56        
 37 Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR              23.03      18.57        
 38 Byrnes, Maeve R            8 BGNW-MR                23.05      19.10        
 39 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR                 30.00      19.26        
 40 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                20.96      19.48        
 41 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                  21.14      19.52        
 42 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR               20.89      19.56        
 43 Hehman, Abbey G            8 BGNW-MR                20.77      19.59        
 44 Koss, Cassel C             8 LBA-MR                 24.67      19.61        
 45 Tucker, Lyla B             8 BGNW-MR                20.84      19.80        
 46 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      19.83        
 46 Santarpia, Sadie           8 TRI-MR                 30.00      19.83        
 48 Glass, Ali D               8 WISC-MR                21.52      20.09        
 49 Auletta, Ava I             7 COND-MR                21.98      20.13        
 50 Walker, Anna C             8 GAEL-MR                22.71      20.15        
 51 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR               22.08      20.22        
 52 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR               20.39      20.30        
 53 Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                19.27      20.40        
 54 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                21.50      20.42        
 55 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                22.20      20.43        
 56 Freeman, Grace W           8 RA-MR                  27.19      20.63        
 57 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                   NT      20.69        
 58 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                  21.69      20.84        
 59 Lisella, Sophia L          8 Storm-MR                  NT      20.86        
 60 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                26.55      21.01        
 61 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT      21.20        
 62 Fu, Crystal Y              8 BGNW-MR                   NT      21.33        
 63 Altuner, Almira E          8 WISC-MR                21.81      21.55        
 64 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR                24.79      21.59        
 65 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                25.62      21.65        
 66 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR                   NT      21.83        
 67 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR                20.29      21.90        
 68 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                     NT      21.92        
 69 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                   NT      21.96        
 70 Bolz, Sophia C             8 LBA-MR                 40.00      22.22        
 71 Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                22.14      22.37        
 72 Vignola, Gaby - Gabi S     8 RA-MR                     NT      22.39        
 73 McNamara, Andrea N         7 LBA-MR                 45.00      22.42        
 74 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR               29.65      22.47        
 75 Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR                   NT      22.48        
 76 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR               22.61      22.49        
 77 Persaud, Amiya B           8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      22.56        
 78 Winnegar, Reilly A         8 BGNW-MR                25.40      22.60        
 79 Yapkowitz, Emma B          7 COND-MR                26.10      22.64        
 80 Bandholz, Lena             7 BGNW-MR                24.12      22.76        
 81 Dempsey, Claire M          7 COND-MR                30.00      23.15        
 82 Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                   NT      23.26        
 83 Fuccillo, Ella R           7 WISC-MR                24.40      23.28        
 83 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                23.69      23.28        
 85 Broccoli, Lucca G          7 EAST-MR                25.22      23.34        
                  47.37           23.34 ( )                                        
 86 Graham, Molly J            8 LBA-MR                 31.54      23.54        
 87 Lenihan, Sarah M           7 COND-MR                23.59      23.56        
 88 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                   NT      23.57        
 89 O'Brien, Katherine S       7 LBA-MR                 45.00      23.87        
 90 Kampf, Ava E               7 GRYM-CT                23.50      24.23        
 91 Goldberg, Hailey D         7 COND-MR                25.49      24.31        
 92 Zola, Sydney D             7 EAST-MR                28.31      25.30        
 93 Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR                25.28      25.60        
 94 Wang, Sophie X             7 BGNW-MR                26.19      25.67        
 95 O'Rourke, Megan R          7 GAEL-MR                21.76      25.89        
 96 Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR                   NT      26.67        
 97 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR                   NT      26.71        
 98 Albright, Kennedy S        7 LBA-MR                 45.00      26.84        
 99 Potash, Giuliana           7 LBA-MR                 50.00      27.31        
100 Eberle, Grace A            7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.64        
101 Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                     NT      27.65        
102 Torosian, Ani G            8 RA-MR                     NT      29.41        
103 Burke, Isabella S          8 COND-MR                   NT      33.73        
104 Vieira, Eva S              7 COND-MR                   NT      37.64        
 -- Kurth, Katie L             8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubakh, Elise N            8 BGNW-MR                18.58      18.95        
  2 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 BGNW-MR                19.94      19.14        
  3 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 22.55      19.36        
  4 la Fleur, Maddie F         8 BGNW-MR                20.42      19.73        
  5 Galimi, Maeve O            7 GRYM-CT                20.87      19.84        
  6 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                21.43      19.88        
  7 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              24.12      20.28        
  8 Wang, Elsa T               7 GRYM-CT                20.10      20.39        
  9 Moy, Sara I                8 EAST-MR                20.63      20.58        
 10 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                22.37      20.75        
 11 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                21.72      20.82        
 11 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                22.62      20.82        
 13 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                22.81      20.86        
 14 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR              21.86      20.90        
 15 Park, Cadie V              8 NYCC-MR                22.80      20.98        
 16 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              21.72      21.05        
 17 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    21.71      21.10        
 18 Chevalier, Jane            8 Badger-MR              22.36      21.30        
 18 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                20.59      21.30        
 20 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    24.97      21.35        
 21 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                   NT      21.48        
 22 Suh, Abby T                8 BGNW-MR                20.70      21.51        
 23 Fu, Crystal Y              8 BGNW-MR                22.59      21.62        
 24 Charette, Alden J          7 GRYM-CT                22.50      22.21        
 25 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                22.81      22.22        
 26 Kurth, Katie L             8 RA-MR                  23.40      22.23        
 27 Santarpia, Sadie           8 TRI-MR                 30.00      22.28        
 28 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR               24.01      22.33        
 29 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                  27.76      22.56        
 29 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                21.41      22.56        
 31 Hogue, Beatrice            8 Badger-MR              24.02      22.65        
 32 Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                   NT      22.71        
 32 Hehman, Abbey G            8 BGNW-MR                23.21      22.71        
 34 Silletti, Julia N          8 BGNW-MR                22.91      22.73        
 35 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                  24.60      22.87        
 36 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                23.98      22.91        
 37 Freeman, Grace W           8 RA-MR                  30.35      23.24        
 38 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    23.26      23.36        
 39 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT      23.40        
 40 Walker, Anna C             8 GAEL-MR                23.66      23.50        
 41 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR              24.51      23.82        
 42 Koss, Cassel C             8 LBA-MR                 27.12      23.97        
 43 Glass, Ali D               8 WISC-MR                25.49      23.98        
 44 Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR              28.09      24.05        
 45 Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR                25.14      24.09        
 46 Byrnes, Maeve R            8 BGNW-MR                25.01      24.10        
 47 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                26.39      24.13        
 48 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                38.95      24.27        
 49 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                22.35      24.34        
 50 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR                   NT      24.68        
 51 Tucker, Lyla B             8 BGNW-MR                24.40      24.77        
 52 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                   NT      24.85        
 53 Winnegar, Reilly A         8 BGNW-MR                25.54      25.04        
 54 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                23.85      25.07        
 55 Auletta, Ava I             7 COND-MR                23.25      25.20        
 56 Bandholz, Lena             7 BGNW-MR                27.90      25.29        
 57 Dempsey, Claire M          7 COND-MR                35.00      25.50        
 58 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               27.16      25.52        
 59 O'Rourke, Megan R          7 GAEL-MR                24.90      25.53        
 60 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR                25.13      25.55        
 61 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      25.57        
 62 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                24.57      25.62        
 63 O'Brien, Katherine S       7 LBA-MR                 45.00      26.07        
 64 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR                   NT      26.22        
 65 Bolz, Sophia C             8 LBA-MR                 40.00      26.34        
 66 Pennings, Schuyler L       8 GRYM-CT                22.50      26.69        
 67 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                   NT      26.92        
 67 Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                23.43      26.92        
 69 Vignola, Gaby - Gabi S     8 RA-MR                     NT      26.99        
 70 Broccoli, Lucca G          7 EAST-MR                25.49      27.08        
 71 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                27.16      27.10        
 72 Goldberg, Hailey D         7 COND-MR                27.21      27.30        
 73 Lenihan, Sarah M           7 COND-MR                26.68      27.49        
 74 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                     NT      27.55        
 75 Yapkowitz, Emma B          7 COND-MR                27.74      27.63        
 76 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR                26.11      27.65        
 77 Wang, Sophie X             7 BGNW-MR                26.56      27.66        
 78 Altuner, Almira E          8 WISC-MR                27.69      27.67        
 79 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR               26.37      27.68        
 80 Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR                26.00      27.92        
 81 Fuccillo, Ella R           7 WISC-MR                26.35      28.61        
 82 Zola, Sydney D             7 EAST-MR                32.33      28.68        
 83 Graham, Molly J            8 LBA-MR                 31.63      28.72        
 84 Persaud, Amiya B           8 Express Swimming-MR    31.28      29.10        
 85 Eberle, Grace A            7 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.22        
 86 Burke, Isabella S          8 COND-MR                   NT      29.51        
 87 Kampf, Ava E               7 GRYM-CT                25.00      30.91        
 88 Potash, Giuliana           7 LBA-MR                 55.00      30.95        
 89 Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                  32.16      31.19        
 90 Albright, Kennedy S        7 LBA-MR                 45.00      32.27        
 91 Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR                   NT      32.93        
 92 McNamara, Andrea N         7 LBA-MR                 45.00      36.04        
 93 Torosian, Ani G            8 RA-MR                     NT      37.02        
 94 Vieira, Eva S              7 COND-MR                   NT      41.39        
 -- Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR                26.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                24.04         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 BGNW-MR                21.71      21.57        
  2 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                23.23      21.67        
  3 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                24.94      22.30        
  4 la Fleur, Maddie F         8 BGNW-MR                23.37      22.31        
  5 Hogue, Beatrice            8 Badger-MR              22.85      22.72        
  6 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR                 30.00      22.81        
  7 Lin, Serena C              8 Badger-MR              24.44      23.18        
  8 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR              26.28      23.27        
  9 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                30.97      23.57        
 10 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 29.29      24.10        
 11 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    26.65      24.23        
 12 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                36.58      24.84        
 13 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.90        
 14 Wang, Elsa T               7 GRYM-CT                29.15      25.01        
 15 Suh, Abby T                8 BGNW-MR                23.62      25.46        
 16 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                28.57      25.66        
 17 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    27.26      25.78        
 17 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      25.78        
 19 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR                   NT      26.28        
 20 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR               27.93      26.47        
 21 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR               28.08      26.73        
 22 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                26.13      26.80        
 23 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                   NT      27.14        
 24 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                   NT      27.28        
 25 Fu, Crystal Y              8 BGNW-MR                27.46      27.32        
 26 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                     NT      27.42        
 26 Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR              31.30      27.42        
 28 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                26.09      27.60        
 29 Pennings, Schuyler L       8 GRYM-CT                26.50      27.70        
 30 Glass, Ali D               8 WISC-MR                30.21      27.95        
 31 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT      27.99        
 32 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                26.88      28.03        
 33 Koss, Cassel C             8 LBA-MR                 40.00      28.48        
 34 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                31.96      28.82        
 35 Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                33.41      28.89        
 36 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                30.36      28.95        
 36 Walker, Anna C             8 GAEL-MR                28.96      28.95        
 38 Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR                27.82      29.07        
 39 Kohli, Eshani              8 EAST-MR                26.15      29.57        
 40 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                31.05      29.84        
 41 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR                31.53      29.86        
 42 Kurth, Katie L             8 RA-MR                  31.07      29.92        
 43 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               30.32      29.93        
 44 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR              34.72      30.21        
 45 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                     NT      30.44        
 46 Byrnes, Maeve R            8 BGNW-MR                41.43      30.75        
 47 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                   NT      31.41        
 48 Bandholz, Lena             7 BGNW-MR                30.56      31.42        
 49 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                34.99      31.69        
 50 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                32.56      31.82        
 51 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                31.02      32.06        
 52 Persaud, Amiya B           8 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      32.41        
 53 Auletta, Ava I             7 COND-MR                   NT      32.46        
 54 O'Rourke, Megan R          7 GAEL-MR                32.62      32.67        
 55 Freeman, Grace W           8 RA-MR                     NT      33.05        
 56 Altuner, Almira E          8 WISC-MR                35.99      33.09        
 57 Wang, Sophie X             7 BGNW-MR                39.68      33.18        
 58 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                     NT      33.62        
 59 Zola, Sydney D             7 EAST-MR                   NT      33.84        
 60 Graham, Molly J            8 LBA-MR                 49.40      34.43        
 61 Vignola, Gaby - Gabi S     8 RA-MR                     NT      34.51        
 62 Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR                   NT      47.13        
 63 Lenihan, Sarah M           7 COND-MR                   NT      47.75        
 -- Vieira, Eva S              7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Torosian, Ani G            8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fuccillo, Ella R           7 WISC-MR                32.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Eberle, Grace A            7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Broccoli, Lucca G          7 EAST-MR                34.41         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bolz, Sophia C             8 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kampf, Ava E               7 GRYM-CT                30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Santarpia, Sadie           8 TRI-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                34.37         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Potash, Giuliana           7 LBA-MR                 50.00         NS        
 -- Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                26.76         NS        
 -- Burke, Isabella S          8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                17.54      16.52        
  2 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 BGNW-MR                17.78      17.48        
  3 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    20.01      18.18        
  4 Park, Cadie V              8 NYCC-MR                22.11      19.10        
  5 Lin, Serena C              8 Badger-MR              20.11      19.23        
  6 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                23.33      19.34        
  7 Chevalier, Jane            8 Badger-MR              24.60      19.56        
  8 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR              23.56      19.61        
  9 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR              21.36      19.68        
 10 Charette, Alden J          7 GRYM-CT                24.00      20.03        
 11 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                22.72      20.13        
 12 Galimi, Maeve O            7 GRYM-CT                21.20      20.60        
 13 Rubakh, Elise N            8 BGNW-MR                   NT      20.69        
 14 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR                 30.00      21.02        
 15 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                25.14      21.28        
 16 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              31.21      21.60        
 17 Hogue, Beatrice            8 Badger-MR              21.91      21.80        
 18 Moy, Sara I                8 EAST-MR                24.54      22.15        
 19 Silletti, Julia N          8 BGNW-MR                25.95      22.92        
 20 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                28.94      23.00        
 21 Freeman, Grace W           8 RA-MR                     NT      23.04        
 22 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  24.45      23.09        
 23 Kohli, Eshani              8 EAST-MR                28.00      23.21        
 24 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    25.31      23.66        
 25 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR                26.64      23.99        
 26 Koss, Cassel C             8 LBA-MR                 29.97      24.15        
 27 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                27.04      24.46        
 28 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    22.45      24.53        
 29 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR               23.06      25.13        
 30 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                     NT      25.29        
 31 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                26.01      25.45        
 32 Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR                20.96      25.58        
 33 Auletta, Ava I             7 COND-MR                   NT      25.89        
 34 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                29.25      26.04        
 35 Skarulis, Leah N           8 WISC-MR                32.99      26.14        
 36 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                   NT      26.29        
 37 Walker, Anna C             8 GAEL-MR                28.61      26.43        
 38 Hehman, Abbey G            8 BGNW-MR                25.64      26.60        
 39 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      26.64        
 40 Glass, Ali D               8 WISC-MR                27.32      27.14        
 41 Tucker, Lyla B             8 BGNW-MR                25.20      27.74        
 42 Winnegar, Reilly A         8 BGNW-MR                29.69      27.76        
 42 Graham, Molly J            8 LBA-MR                 36.52      27.76        
 44 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                28.37      27.80        
 45 Byrnes, Maeve R            8 BGNW-MR                32.77      27.92        
 46 Traynor, Maeve A           8 Badger-MR              33.68      28.40        
 47 Altuner, Almira E          8 WISC-MR                34.99      28.64        
 48 Persaud, Amiya B           8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      28.74        
 49 Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR                   NT      29.17        
 50 Santarpia, Sadie           8 TRI-MR                 30.00      29.65        
 51 Lisella, Sophia L          8 Storm-MR                  NT      29.99        
 52 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR                   NT      30.18        
 53 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                   NT      31.00        
 54 Wang, Sophie X             7 BGNW-MR                   NT      32.40        
 55 Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR                32.29      33.08        
                  17.67       33.08 (15.41)                                        
 56 Fuccillo, Ella R           7 WISC-MR                32.55      33.58        
 57 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                34.68      33.63        
 58 Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.79        
 59 Kampf, Ava E               7 GRYM-CT                29.50      33.82        
 60 Broccoli, Lucca G          7 EAST-MR                33.91      34.16        
 61 Lenihan, Sarah M           7 COND-MR                34.07      35.62        
 62 Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR                   NT      37.31        
 63 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                     NT      38.76        
 -- Bandholz, Lena             7 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zola, Sydney D             7 EAST-MR                38.52         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Brien, Katherine S       7 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Torosian, Ani G            8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vignola, Gaby - Gabi S     8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Burke, Isabella S          8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                33.40         NS        
 -- Potash, Giuliana           7 LBA-MR                 55.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR              1:29.96    1:28.49        
                  38.76     1:28.49 (49.73)                                        
  2 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               1:43.63    1:33.72        
                  43.60     1:33.72 (50.12)                                        
  3 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.61    1:36.82        
                  45.05     1:36.82 (51.77)                                        
  4 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR              1:43.01    1:38.06        
                  46.74     1:38.06 (51.32)                                        
  5 Park, Cadie V              8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:38.30        
                  47.80     1:38.30 (50.50)                                        
  6 la Fleur, Maddie F         8 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:39.17        
                  48.04     1:39.17 (51.13)                                        
  7 Lin, Serena C              8 Badger-MR            1:57.39    1:40.03        
                  45.20     1:40.03 (54.83)                                        
  8 Galimi, Maeve O            7 GRYM-CT              1:35.00    1:40.22        
  9 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.74        
                  45.65     1:40.74 (55.09)                                        
 10 Rubakh, Elise N            8 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:41.35        
                  44.23     1:41.35 (57.12)                                        
 11 Moy, Sara I                8 EAST-MR              1:54.06    1:42.39        
                  49.91     1:42.39 (52.48)                                        
 12 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                     NT    1:42.67        
                  46.54     1:42.67 (56.13)                                        
 13 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              2:07.59    1:44.43        
                  50.09     1:44.43 (54.34)                                        
 13 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:59.52    1:44.43        
                  48.23     1:44.43 (56.20)                                        
 15 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.87        
                  52.44     1:44.87 (52.43)                                        
 16 Chevalier, Jane            8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:45.33        
                  45.90     1:45.33 (59.43)                                        
 17 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:45.49        
                  49.71     1:45.49 (55.78)                                        
 18 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR              2:05.99    1:46.33        
                  49.89     1:46.33 (56.44)                                        
 19 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:59.92    1:47.63        
 20 Charette, Alden J          7 GRYM-CT              1:55.00    1:47.65        
                  50.18     1:47.65 (57.47)                                        
 21 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR             1:50.18    1:48.23        
                  49.41     1:48.23 (58.82)                                        
 22 Blaho, Fiona A             6 EAST-MR              1:52.74    1:48.46        
                  49.23     1:48.46 (59.23)                                        
 23 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:49.24        
                  51.40     1:49.24 (57.84)                                        
 24 Kohli, Eshani              8 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:49.35        
                  50.51     1:49.35 (58.84)                                        
 25 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR              1:48.69    1:50.41        
 26 Kurth, Katie L             8 RA-MR                2:03.68    1:51.60        
                  50.29   1:51.60 (1:01.31)                                        
 27 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:51.67        
                  53.04     1:51.67 (58.63)                                        
 28 Suh, Abby T                8 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:51.88        
                  53.66     1:51.88 (58.22)                                        
 29 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                1:55.35    1:52.56        
                  53.93     1:52.56 (58.63)                                        
 30 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    1:54.20        
                  52.72   1:54.20 (1:01.48)                                        
 31 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    1:55.85        
                  51.44   1:55.85 (1:04.41)                                        
 32 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                1:53.86    1:56.54        
 33 Hehman, Abbey G            8 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:57.20        
                  54.19   1:57.20 (1:03.01)                                        
 34 Glass, Ali D               8 WISC-MR                   NT    2:00.12        
                  58.54   2:00.12 (1:01.58)                                        
 35 Tucker, Lyla B             8 BGNW-MR              2:05.98    2:01.80        
                  56.75   2:01.80 (1:05.05)                                        
 36 Pennings, Schuyler L       8 GRYM-CT              2:00.00    2:02.03        
 37 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR                  NT    2:04.07        
                  56.82   2:04.07 (1:07.25)                                        
 38 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR              1:59.75    2:04.33        
                  58.54   2:04.33 (1:05.79)                                        
 39 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR                  NT    2:04.34        
                  54.69   2:04.34 (1:09.65)                                        
 40 Winnegar, Reilly A         8 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:05.32        
 41 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR                  NT    2:10.61        
                1:04.90   2:10.61 (1:05.71)                                        
 42 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR                  NT    2:23.96        
                1:05.26   2:23.96 (1:18.70)                                        
 43 Lisella, Sophia L          8 Storm-MR                  NT    2:27.42        
                1:07.79   2:27.42 (1:19.63)                                        
 -- Wang, Elsa T               7 GRYM-CT              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.31          DQ (53.27)                                        
 -- Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:06.78        DQ (1:11.07)                                        
 -- Mills, Haven M             8 WISC-MR              2:01.28         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachkosy, Reid S           6 BGNW-MR                23.88      21.05        
  2 Sinclair, Thijs R          6 Express Swimming-MR    23.00      21.37        
  3 Tucker, Bradley S          6 BGNW-MR                20.96      21.48        
  4 O'Brien, Phineas M         6 BGNW-MR                23.79      21.67        
  5 O'Byrne, Liam              6 Badger-MR              35.88      23.37        
  6 O'Donnell, Joey P          5 BGNW-MR                25.83      24.17        
  7 Amendola, Dominic J        6 COND-MR                25.57      24.30        
  8 Grunewald, Leon M          6 GRYM-CT                20.50      24.41        
  9 Glass, Connor M            6 WISC-MR                32.95      26.87        
 10 Niemeier, Aaron F          6 RA-MR                     NT      27.23        
 11 Ross, Charlie J            6 GRYM-CT                28.70      27.99        
 12 Price, William G           6 COND-MR                   NT      28.46        
 13 Kampf, William S           6 GRYM-CT                25.00      28.70        
 14 Stone, Matthew V             WISC-MR                30.71      29.27        
 15 O'Brien, Eamon D           6 BGNW-MR                28.85      29.40        
 16 Greenberg, Zachary J       6 LBA-MR                 45.00      31.19        
 17 Lim, Rickie Y              6 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.10        
 18 Keffer, Kai G              5 GRYM-CT                25.00      35.42        
 19 O'Keefe, James C           5 GAEL-MR                44.90      45.08        
 20 Wang, Richard              5 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      47.22        
 -- Campagna, Campagna P       6 WISC-MR                23.60         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Thijs R          6 Express Swimming-MR    25.53      25.02        
  2 O'Brien, Phineas M         6 BGNW-MR                27.24      25.86        
  3 Bachkosy, Reid S           6 BGNW-MR                29.77      26.85        
  4 Tucker, Bradley S          6 BGNW-MR                29.05      26.98        
  5 Amendola, Dominic J        6 COND-MR                33.37      30.41        
  6 O'Donnell, Joey P          5 BGNW-MR                31.94      30.43        
  7 Niemeier, Aaron F          6 RA-MR                     NT      30.71        
  8 Ross, Charlie J            6 GRYM-CT                32.00      31.03        
  9 Grunewald, Leon M          6 GRYM-CT                25.50      31.82        
 10 Lim, Rickie Y              6 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.93        
 11 Price, William G           6 COND-MR                   NT      33.73        
 12 O'Brien, Eamon D           6 BGNW-MR                41.24      35.44        
 13 Kampf, William S           6 GRYM-CT                27.50      35.69        
 14 Stone, Matthew V             WISC-MR                39.38      37.29        
 15 Keffer, Kai G              5 GRYM-CT                30.00      41.20        
 16 O'Keefe, James C           5 GAEL-MR                53.80      46.78        
 17 Wang, Richard              5 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      58.33        
 -- Glass, Connor M            6 WISC-MR                39.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Greenberg, Zachary J       6 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Campagna, Campagna P       6 WISC-MR                30.61         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Thijs R          6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      33.44        
  2 Tucker, Bradley S          6 BGNW-MR                35.10      38.86        
  3 Grunewald, Leon M          6 GRYM-CT                30.00      40.78        
 -- O'Brien, Eamon D           6 BGNW-MR                33.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Amendola, Dominic J        6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lim, Rickie Y              6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Glass, Connor M            6 WISC-MR                45.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Campagna, Campagna P       6 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Donnell, Joey P          5 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Stone, Matthew V             WISC-MR                46.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Brien, Phineas M         6 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Niemeier, Aaron F          6 RA-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Greenberg, Zachary J       6 LBA-MR                 45.00         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachkosy, Reid S           6 BGNW-MR                30.18      24.27        
  2 Sinclair, Thijs R          6 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      29.51        
  3 Tucker, Bradley S          6 BGNW-MR                   NT      34.28        
  4 Amendola, Dominic J        6 COND-MR                   NT      35.34        
                  33.34        35.34 (2.00)                                        
  5 Grunewald, Leon M          6 GRYM-CT                28.50      36.45        
 -- Glass, Connor M            6 WISC-MR                44.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Niemeier, Aaron F          6 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Campagna, Campagna P       6 WISC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    14.97      14.09        
  2 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                15.09      14.72        
  3 Krolnik, Logan             8 MAKO-MR                   NT      15.22        
  4 O'Donnell, kev J           8 BGNW-MR                16.35      15.36        
  5 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  18.93      15.96        
  6 Ripp, Andrew P             8 GRYM-CT                18.62      16.07        
  7 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                  17.27      16.13        
  8 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                17.70      16.14        
  9 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                17.26      16.25        
 10 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR                22.00      16.29        
 11 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR    17.88      16.36        
 12 Ertan, Liev                8 MAKO-MR                   NT      16.70        
 13 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR                 16.92      16.77        
 14 Napoli, Charles A          8 Storm-MR               18.49      16.80        
 15 Muety, Shaun W             8 LBA-MR                 21.23      16.89        
 16 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR    18.30      16.92        
 17 Bauscher, Brendan M        7 BGNW-MR                19.47      17.10        
 17 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                   NT      17.10        
 19 Kolodziej, Marcel          8 TRI-MR                 18.97      17.12        
 20 Niemeier, Aidan M          8 RA-MR                     NT      17.28        
 21 Mancuso, Ryan H            7 Express Swimming-MR    18.12      17.33        
 21 Davis, Henry J             8 EAST-MR                18.68      17.33        
 23 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                16.21      17.57        
 24 Farrell, Joe C             8 WISC-MR                18.83      17.64        
 25 Murphy, Jack W             8 GRYM-CT                21.09      17.67        
 26 Bergner, Matthew P         8 GRYM-CT                18.50      17.74        
 27 Heaydon, Sam R             7 NYCC-MR                22.06      17.77        
 28 Rutherford, William J      7 Storm-MR               18.51      17.85        
 28 Amendola, Anthony W        8 COND-MR                22.20      17.85        
 30 Lu, Jason                  8 COND-MR                20.12      17.93        
 31 O'Brien, Connor S          8 BGNW-MR                20.73      18.21        
 32 Potash, Thomas             8 LBA-MR                 40.00      18.29        
 33 McGourty, Patrick T        8 BGNW-MR                20.68      18.42        
 34 McDonald, Declan           7 Badger-MR                 NT      18.49        
 35 Justiniano, Hayden C       7 BGNW-MR                22.78      18.50        
 36 Prisco, Bobby J            8 RA-MR                  20.37      18.55        
 37 Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR                19.59      18.64        
 38 Wang, Carsten D            7 GRYM-CT                21.62      18.68        
 39 Grunewald, Marc C          7 GRYM-CT                18.50      18.77        
 40 Siminerio, Nate M          8 BGNW-MR                20.10      18.78        
 41 Keffer, Dash G             7 GRYM-CT                19.94      18.86        
 42 Ross, James E              8 GRYM-CT                22.60      18.87        
 43 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  20.74      18.88        
 44 Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                  21.87      19.00        
 45 Turner, Henry L            8 EAST-MR                20.07      19.03        
 46 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR    21.08      19.23        
 47 Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR                   NT      19.26        
 48 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                18.75      19.61        
 49 McTigue, Brady R           8 COND-MR                20.01      19.89        
 50 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                20.65      19.92        
 51 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                 22.85      20.04        
 52 Coppola, Dylan J           8 BGNW-MR                   NT      20.09        
 53 Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT      20.14        
 54 Kibel, Spencer J           8 BGNW-MR                20.56      20.25        
 55 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR                 23.89      20.52        
 56 Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                20.47      20.64        
 57 Fatouh, Faris K            8 Storm-MR               22.96      20.83        
 58 Mansouri, Omar I           8 EAST-MR                22.41      20.85        
 59 Davis, Sam J               8 EAST-MR                26.63      20.95        
 60 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                   NT      20.99        
 61 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 20.48      21.03        
 62 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  20.41      21.05        
 63 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       7 Storm-MR               22.28      21.16        
 64 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                22.44      21.23        
 65 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                21.75      21.33        
 66 Chung, Cayden              8 EAST-MR                19.27      21.74        
 67 Grower, Ryan E             8 RA-MR                  24.58      21.88        
 68 Hardart, Owen W            8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.96        
 69 Molloy, Mark P             8 COND-MR                   NT      22.03        
 70 Rodriguez, Christian J     7 EAST-MR                   NT      22.24        
 71 Steins, Matteus            7 BGNW-MR                   NT      22.27        
 72 Bagliore, Luca             8 TRI-MR                 30.00      22.34        
 73 Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                  21.39      22.45        
 74 Bagliore, Marco            8 TRI-MR                 30.00      22.88        
 75 Anwer, Khalil S            8 NYCC-MR                27.06      23.11        
 76 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR                   NT      23.29        
 77 Haynes, Hudson S           7 Storm-MR               25.82      23.37        
 78 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR               34.75      23.58        
 79 Murphy, Jack P             8 RA-MR                  25.52      23.63        
 80 Romanoff, Zander           8 NYCC-MR                   NT      23.68        
 81 Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR               25.13      23.91        
 82 Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                   NT      24.01        
 83 White, Denver M            8 WISC-MR                20.20      24.08        
 84 Esposito, Frank            7 TRI-MR                 25.25      24.17        
 85 Rapisarda, Thomas          8 EAST-MR                26.75      24.19        
 86 Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      24.48        
 87 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                24.29      24.69        
 88 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      26.20        
 89 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      27.99        
 90 Bradley, Ryan P            8 RA-MR                  29.78      28.45        
 91 Minelli, Max J             7 RA-MR                  29.40      28.68        
 92 Mazzeo, Santino D          8 RA-MR                  31.56      29.68        
 93 Pennings, Barend C         7 GRYM-CT                25.00      30.48        
 94 Pierroutsakos, Leo A       8 GAEL-MR                32.24      32.54        
 95 Corcione, Lucas            7 LBA-MR                 40.00      33.13        
 96 Sherwood, Jameson W        7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      42.72        
 -- Pikman, Samuel             8 TRI-MR                 22.00         NS        
 -- Coppola, Christopher V     8 Express Swimming-MR    18.78         NS        
 -- Steinberg, Ari             8 MAKO-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Jason                  8 COND-MR                20.12      17.95        
  2 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    18.42      18.07        
  3 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                18.59      18.75        
  4 Chung, Cayden              8 EAST-MR                21.52      19.07        
  5 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                19.62      19.60        
  6 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                  18.56      19.64        
  7 Wang, Carsten D            7 GRYM-CT                22.78      19.81        
  8 Murphy, Jack W             8 GRYM-CT                23.54      20.15        
  9 Bagliore, Marco            8 TRI-MR                 30.00      20.29        
 10 Krolnik, Logan             8 MAKO-MR                   NT      20.30        
 11 Rutherford, William J      7 Storm-MR               21.85      20.38        
 12 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  23.65      20.66        
 13 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR                 23.51      21.61        
 14 Farrell, Joe C             8 WISC-MR                20.96      21.69        
 15 Muety, Shaun W             8 LBA-MR                 23.09      21.73        
 16 McGourty, Patrick T        8 BGNW-MR                24.77      21.82        
 17 Ertan, Liev                8 MAKO-MR                   NT      21.89        
 18 Bauscher, Brendan M        7 BGNW-MR                21.28      21.90        
 19 Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR                   NT      21.91        
 20 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                20.80      21.94        
 21 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR    23.57      22.01        
 22 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 23.67      22.15        
 23 Davis, Henry J             8 EAST-MR                23.67      22.18        
 24 Niemeier, Aidan M          8 RA-MR                  22.59      22.59        
 25 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR    21.87      22.61        
 26 Heaydon, Sam R             7 NYCC-MR                25.01      22.62        
 27 Kibel, Spencer J           8 BGNW-MR                21.81      22.79        
 28 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR                24.80      22.81        
 29 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  25.16      22.85        
 30 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                 24.98      22.89        
 31 Amendola, Anthony W        8 COND-MR                26.39      22.96        
 32 Bergner, Matthew P         8 GRYM-CT                20.50      23.02        
 33 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                22.64      23.06        
 34 Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR                22.70      23.12        
 34 Grunewald, Marc C          7 GRYM-CT                19.50      23.12        
 36 Mansouri, Omar I           8 EAST-MR                   NT      23.18        
 37 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR                 30.00      23.24        
 38 Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                24.68      23.32        
 39 Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                  29.86      23.34        
 40 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                25.99      23.41        
 41 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                   NT      23.43        
 42 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  24.87      23.51        
 43 Mancuso, Ryan H            7 Express Swimming-MR    24.76      23.55        
 44 Potash, Thomas             8 LBA-MR                 40.00      23.64        
 44 Ross, James E              8 GRYM-CT                28.62      23.64        
 46 McDonald, Declan           7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.84        
 47 O'Brien, Connor S          8 BGNW-MR                24.10      24.10        
 48 White, Denver M            8 WISC-MR                27.26      24.23        
 49 Siminerio, Nate M          8 BGNW-MR                26.18      24.63        
 50 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                   NT      24.73        
 51 McTigue, Brady R           8 COND-MR                25.25      24.92        
 52 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR    24.99      25.05        
 53 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR               41.42      25.08        
 54 Turner, Henry L            8 EAST-MR                24.66      25.25        
 55 Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                  23.29      25.39        
 56 Bagliore, Luca             8 TRI-MR                 30.00      25.45        
 57 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.52        
                  23.41        25.52 (2.11)                                        
 58 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                28.31      25.66        
 58 Prisco, Bobby J            8 RA-MR                  26.49      25.66        
 60 Justiniano, Hayden C       7 BGNW-MR                28.75      25.86        
 61 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                24.36      25.96        
 62 Rodriguez, Christian J     7 EAST-MR                   NT      26.01        
 63 Coppola, Dylan J           8 BGNW-MR                   NT      26.07        
 64 Fatouh, Faris K            8 Storm-MR               25.41      26.17        
 65 Molloy, Mark P             8 COND-MR                   NT      26.23        
 66 Grower, Ryan E             8 RA-MR                  26.61      26.50        
 67 Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT      26.71        
 68 Rapisarda, Thomas          8 EAST-MR                27.69      26.79        
 69 Davis, Sam J               8 EAST-MR                   NT      26.81        
 70 Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                   NT      26.83        
 71 Murphy, Jack P             8 RA-MR                  28.30      26.97        
 72 Minelli, Max J             7 RA-MR                  29.73      27.07        
 73 Romanoff, Zander           8 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.09        
 74 Steins, Matteus            7 BGNW-MR                   NT      27.25        
 75 Hardart, Owen W            8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.27        
 76 Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      27.81        
 77 Bradley, Ryan P            8 RA-MR                  30.49      27.91        
 78 Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR               29.10      28.05        
 79 Anwer, Khalil S            8 NYCC-MR                30.31      28.66        
 80 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                27.88      28.94        
 81 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      29.63        
 82 Pennings, Barend C         7 GRYM-CT                30.00      30.21        
 83 Mazzeo, Santino D          8 RA-MR                  30.66      31.80        
 84 Pierroutsakos, Leo A       8 GAEL-MR                36.01      33.30        
 85 Corcione, Lucas            7 LBA-MR                 40.00      43.76        
 86 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      44.08        
 87 Sherwood, Jameson W        7 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      45.52        
 -- Haynes, Hudson S           7 Storm-MR               28.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Esposito, Frank            7 TRI-MR                 26.56         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR                24.00         NS        
 -- Pikman, Samuel             8 TRI-MR                 25.00         NS        
 -- Steinberg, Ari             8 MAKO-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Coppola, Christopher V     8 Express Swimming-MR    20.08         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR                 21.50      21.39        
  2 Ripp, Andrew P             8 GRYM-CT                25.40      21.69        
  3 O'Donnell, kev J           8 BGNW-MR                22.51      21.93        
  4 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                25.71      22.29        
  5 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR                25.64      22.31        
  6 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    22.12      22.90        
  7 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                  24.91      22.93        
  8 Kolodziej, Marcel          8 TRI-MR                 22.89      23.13        
  9 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR    23.27      23.20        
 10 Napoli, Charles A          8 Storm-MR               25.92      23.71        
 11 Keffer, Dash G             7 GRYM-CT                26.14      23.79        
 12 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  29.06      23.95        
 13 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR    24.96      24.07        
 14 Heaydon, Sam R             7 NYCC-MR                25.94      24.18        
 15 McDonald, Declan           7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.19        
 16 Amendola, Anthony W        8 COND-MR                   NT      24.45        
 17 Ross, James E              8 GRYM-CT                28.12      24.57        
 18 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR                 30.00      24.65        
 19 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR                25.59      24.76        
 20 Grunewald, Marc C          7 GRYM-CT                22.50      25.43        
 21 Lu, Jason                  8 COND-MR                28.96      25.49        
 22 Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                  33.70      25.76        
 22 Bergner, Matthew P         8 GRYM-CT                23.50      25.76        
 24 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                27.32      25.79        
 25 Turner, Henry L            8 EAST-MR                26.65      26.58        
 26 McGourty, Patrick T        8 BGNW-MR                34.15      26.62        
 27 Ertan, Liev                8 MAKO-MR                   NT      26.64        
 28 Mancuso, Ryan H            7 Express Swimming-MR    26.49      26.84        
 29 McTigue, Brady R           8 COND-MR                32.73      27.30        
 30 O'Brien, Connor S          8 BGNW-MR                26.23      27.35        
 31 Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR                36.74      27.53        
 32 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                   NT      27.72        
 33 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       7 Storm-MR               30.04      27.76        
 34 Hardart, Owen W            8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.90        
 35 Prisco, Bobby J            8 RA-MR                     NT      28.08        
 36 Wang, Carsten D            7 GRYM-CT                32.95      28.20        
 37 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.21        
 38 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                27.97      28.27        
 39 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR    28.95      28.60        
 40 Anwer, Khalil S            8 NYCC-MR                36.14      29.42        
 41 Niemeier, Aidan M          8 RA-MR                  31.40      29.67        
 42 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                     NT      30.51        
 43 Coppola, Dylan J           8 BGNW-MR                   NT      30.97        
 44 Grower, Ryan E             8 RA-MR                     NT      31.18        
 45 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                   NT      31.35        
 46 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                44.70      31.56        
 47 Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                33.94      33.00        
 48 Romanoff, Zander           8 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.11        
 49 Rodriguez, Christian J     7 EAST-MR                   NT      33.12        
 50 Steins, Matteus            7 BGNW-MR                   NT      33.24        
 51 Murphy, Jack P             8 RA-MR                  36.41      33.85        
 52 Mansouri, Omar I           8 EAST-MR                   NT      34.75        
 53 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  32.90      35.35        
 54 Rapisarda, Thomas          8 EAST-MR                35.44      35.43        
 55 Justiniano, Hayden C       7 BGNW-MR                34.83      36.72        
 56 Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                   NT      38.43        
 57 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                39.18      38.61        
 58 White, Denver M            8 WISC-MR                38.99      38.84        
 59 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      49.53        
 -- Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Davis, Sam J               8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Davis, Henry J             8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                  50.98         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR               3:52.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Minelli, Max J             7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Krolnik, Logan             8 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mazzeo, Santino D          8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Siminerio, Nate M          8 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kibel, Spencer J           8 BGNW-MR                32.74         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Esposito, Frank            7 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Pierroutsakos, Leo A       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Coppola, Christopher V     8 Express Swimming-MR    29.41         NS        
 -- Steinberg, Ari             8 MAKO-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Sherwood, Jameson W        7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    17.57      16.28        
  2 O'Donnell, kev J           8 BGNW-MR                18.76      17.29        
  3 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                20.03      18.03        
  4 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  18.98      18.19        
  5 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                31.15      18.72        
  6 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR    20.44      19.74        
  7 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                18.43      19.90        
  8 Lu, Jason                  8 COND-MR                26.54      20.44        
  9 Krolnik, Logan             8 MAKO-MR                   NT      20.94        
 10 Bauscher, Brendan M        7 BGNW-MR                23.12      21.31        
 11 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR                26.21      21.71        
 12 Chung, Cayden              8 EAST-MR                24.54      22.01        
 13 Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                  23.31      22.07        
 14 Farrell, Joe C             8 WISC-MR                25.14      22.11        
 15 Keffer, Dash G             7 GRYM-CT                23.92      22.14        
 16 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                21.05      22.37        
 17 Mancuso, Ryan H            7 Express Swimming-MR    25.98      22.61        
 17 Murphy, Jack W             8 GRYM-CT                25.00      22.61        
 19 Rutherford, William J      7 Storm-MR                  NT      22.68        
 20 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                25.67      22.87        
 21 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      23.18        
 22 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR                25.65      24.06        
 23 Amendola, Anthony W        8 COND-MR                30.47      24.27        
 24 Prisco, Bobby J            8 RA-MR                     NT      24.37        
 25 Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR                   NT      24.43        
 26 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                27.38      24.54        
 27 Mansouri, Omar I           8 EAST-MR                   NT      24.59        
 28 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 30.00      24.79        
 29 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                   NT      24.82        
 30 Muety, Shaun W             8 LBA-MR                 30.07      25.04        
 31 Ertan, Liev                8 MAKO-MR                   NT      25.49        
 32 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                 30.25      25.68        
 33 Justiniano, Hayden C       7 BGNW-MR                   NT      25.97        
 34 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  29.43      26.54        
 35 Anwer, Khalil S            8 NYCC-MR                35.29      26.95        
 36 O'Brien, Connor S          8 BGNW-MR                24.74      27.06        
 37 Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT      27.25        
 38 Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR                   NT      27.35        
 39 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                     NT      27.47        
 40 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                27.61      27.76        
 41 McTigue, Brady R           8 COND-MR                48.24      27.94        
 42 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                   NT      28.26        
 43 Niemeier, Aidan M          8 RA-MR                     NT      28.61        
 44 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.36        
 45 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      29.89        
 46 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                   NT      30.38        
 47 Grower, Ryan E             8 RA-MR                     NT      31.57        
 48 Rodriguez, Christian J     7 EAST-MR                   NT      33.68        
 49 Roche, Andrew              7 RA-MR                     NT      34.72        
 50 Rapisarda, Thomas          8 EAST-MR                40.66      38.44        
 -- Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR    29.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mazzeo, Santino D          8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Haynes, Hudson S           7 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Romanoff, Zander           8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bradley, Ryan P            8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                34.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Minelli, Max J             7 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Coppola, Dylan J           8 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Davis, Henry J             8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kolodziej, Marcel          8 TRI-MR                 29.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ripp, Andrew P             8 GRYM-CT                20.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Esposito, Frank            7 TRI-MR                 31.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pikman, Samuel             8 TRI-MR                 24.00         NS        
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                36.89         NS        
 -- Potash, Thomas             8 LBA-MR                 40.00         NS        
 -- Coppola, Christopher V     8 Express Swimming-MR    26.52         NS        
 -- Steinberg, Ari             8 MAKO-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.45    1:24.49        
  2 O'Donnell, kev J           8 BGNW-MR              1:28.62    1:28.05        
  3 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:34.20    1:31.82        
  4 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR              1:36.39    1:31.88        
  5 Ripp, Andrew P             8 GRYM-CT              1:35.00    1:33.56        
  6 Napoli, Charles A          8 Storm-MR             1:46.01    1:40.65        
                  48.26     1:40.65 (52.39)                                        
  7 Bergner, Matthew P         8 GRYM-CT              1:50.00    1:41.36        
                  15.85   1:41.36 (1:25.51)                                        
  8 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:41.77        
                  48.20     1:41.77 (53.57)                                        
  9 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                1:42.77    1:42.19        
                  49.14     1:42.19 (53.05)                                        
 10 Kolodziej, Marcel          8 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:43.91        
 11 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:43.93        
                  50.89     1:43.93 (53.04)                                        
 12 Keffer, Dash G             7 GRYM-CT              1:45.00    1:44.36        
                1:44.60         1:44.36 ( )                                        
 13 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.88    1:45.84        
                  51.00     1:45.84 (54.84)                                        
 14 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR              1:44.96    1:46.28        
                  50.73     1:46.28 (55.55)                                        
 15 Heaydon, Sam R             7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:48.02        
                  50.97     1:48.02 (57.05)                                        
 16 Ross, James E              8 GRYM-CT              1:50.00    1:52.71        
 17 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              2:05.14    1:54.39        
 18 Muety, Shaun W             8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:55.33        
 19 Wang, Carsten D            7 GRYM-CT              1:45.00    1:55.50        
                  55.14   1:55.50 (1:00.36)                                        
 20 McGourty, Patrick T        8 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:55.74        
                  56.67     1:55.74 (59.07)                                        
 21 Murphy, Jack W             8 GRYM-CT              1:50.00    1:56.48        
                  55.35   1:56.48 (1:01.13)                                        
 22 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:57.34    1:57.50        
 23 Turner, Henry L            8 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:57.84        
                  51.82   1:57.84 (1:06.02)                                        
 24 Mancuso, Ryan H            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    1:59.17        
 25 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               1:57.13    1:59.68        
                  56.74   1:59.68 (1:02.94)                                        
 26 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       7 Storm-MR                  NT    2:02.96        
 27 Fatouh, Faris K            8 Storm-MR                  NT    2:10.16        
                  59.52   2:10.16 (1:10.64)                                        
 -- Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  57.80          DQ (58.45)                                        
 -- Farrell, Joe C             8 WISC-MR              2:01.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  57.48          DQ (59.70)                                        
 -- Kibel, Spencer J           8 BGNW-MR              2:18.68         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Siminerio, Nate M          8 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
 -- Bradley, Ryan P            8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:17.17        DQ (1:33.10)                                        
 -- Grunewald, Marc C          7 GRYM-CT              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Coppola, Christopher V     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         NS        
 -- Chung, Cayden              8 EAST-MR              1:41.36         NS        
 -- Pikman, Samuel             8 TRI-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Bachkosy, Reid S           6 BGNW-MR                   NT         NS