Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/24/2018 02:51 PM
               2018 MR NCAC December Sprint Meet #4 - 12/23/2018               
                              Sanction #: 181200                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 16.78      15.17        
  2 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 21.16      17.52        
  3 Lee, Katelyn R             5 UN-MR                  32.00      32.03        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 36.03      34.77        
  2 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            38.23      38.27        
  3 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            39.07      39.71        
  4 Lee, Katelyn R             5 UN-MR                  50.00    1:15.34        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:30.74    1:31.05        
                  43.67     1:31.05 (47.38)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR          1:29.96    1:31.51        
                  42.21     1:31.51 (49.30)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 20.31      19.37        
  2 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR               NT      21.89        
  3 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 22.45      22.65        
  4 Lee, Katelyn R             5 UN-MR                  36.00      30.20        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            46.68      46.68        
  2 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            44.87      47.06        
  3 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            50.06      54.07        
  4 Lee, Katelyn R             5 UN-MR                  59.00    1:12.36        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 25.71      23.64        
  2 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            26.64      24.97        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            49.54      51.16        
  2 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 48.98      56.48        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 18.62      18.48        
  2 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            24.87      26.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.55        DQ (1:02.88)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:40.54    1:45.71        
                  52.39     1:45.71 (53.32)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR          1:45.63    1:49.62        
                  52.79     1:49.62 (56.83)                                        
  3 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR          1:46.06    1:57.15        
                  58.40     1:57.15 (58.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                   NT      14.04        
  2 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT      16.34        
  3 Romano, Caterina          10 QNS-MR                    NT      19.93        
  4 Karoutsos, Antonia A      10 QNS-MR                    NT      21.54        
  5 Sinopidis, Nicole         10 QNS-MR                    NT      23.92        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 28.53      29.22        
  2 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                31.27      31.63        
  3 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  32.27      33.02        
  4 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                33.80      33.27        
  5 Hlinka, Maria H           10 HS-MR                  37.31      34.40        
  6 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  37.82      37.60        
  7 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                37.42      38.29        
  8 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            37.16      38.80        
  9 Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR                40.98      39.26        
 10 Flouras, Anastasia         9 UN-MR                  37.44      39.27        
 11 Romano, Caterina          10 QNS-MR                    NT      44.56        
 12 Karoutsos, Antonia A      10 QNS-MR                 53.11      49.35        
 13 Sinopidis, Nicole         10 QNS-MR                 52.54      58.60        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:03.39    1:04.14        
                  30.74     1:04.14 (33.40)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:04.33    1:04.98        
                  31.04     1:04.98 (33.94)                                        
  3 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:09.93    1:12.79        
                  34.24     1:12.79 (38.55)                                        
  4 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                1:10.85    1:15.21        
                  35.62     1:15.21 (39.59)                                        
  5 Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR              1:35.00    1:27.39        
                  42.17     1:27.39 (45.22)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flouras, Anastasia         9 UN-MR                  21.44      18.10        
  2 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT      18.90        
  3 Karoutsos, Antonia A      10 QNS-MR                    NT      21.62        
  4 Sinopidis, Nicole         10 QNS-MR                    NT      25.21        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                36.24      37.00        
  2 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                37.00      37.98        
  3 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            43.07      40.94        
  4 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  44.96      44.18        
  5 Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR                45.93      45.26        
  6 Karoutsos, Antonia A      10 QNS-MR                 53.99      49.29        
  7 Romano, Caterina          10 QNS-MR                    NT      55.06        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hlinka, Maria H           10 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:30.92        
                  42.53     1:30.92 (48.39)                                        
  2 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                1:35.60    1:35.45        
                  47.15     1:35.45 (48.30)                                        
 -- Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:34.60         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.75          DQ (50.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR              2:41.00    2:40.45        
                  36.67     1:17.22 (40.55)     1:59.32 (42.10)     2:40.45 (41.13)
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                    NT      17.27        
  2 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                23.62      20.51        
  3 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            25.65      21.43        
  4 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT      24.01        
  5 Romano, Caterina          10 QNS-MR                    NT      27.78        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 36.98      37.69        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 40.45      40.43        
  3 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR                41.80      40.86        
  4 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                40.00      41.49        
  5 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  42.02      42.29        
  6 Hlinka, Maria H           10 HS-MR                  50.96      45.06        
  7 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                45.83      45.90        
  8 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                46.02      47.46        
  9 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            50.01      49.70        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:19.92    1:21.81        
                  39.22     1:21.81 (42.59)                                        
  2 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:32.30        
                  42.34     1:32.30 (49.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            25.53      17.59        
  2 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT      19.39        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 33.27      33.78        
  2 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                43.00      38.91        
  3 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  37.10      39.23        
  4 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  41.59      42.68        
  5 Flouras, Anastasia         9 UN-MR                  45.85      45.03        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:13.57    1:15.58        
                  34.99     1:15.58 (40.59)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:14.40    1:16.04        
                  37.87     1:16.04 (38.17)                                        
  3 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:16.41        
                  34.63     1:16.41 (41.78)                                        
  4 Hlinka, Maria H           10 HS-MR                1:43.54    1:30.32        
                  42.98     1:30.32 (47.34)                                        
  5 Flouras, Anastasia         9 UN-MR                     NT    1:34.50        
                  42.29     1:34.50 (52.21)                                        
  6 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:58.67    1:36.95        
                  45.43     1:36.95 (51.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               2:48.30    2:45.84        
                  35.34     1:17.96 (42.62)     2:04.79 (46.83)     2:45.84 (41.05)
  2 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:56.83        
                  40.58     1:25.80 (45.22)     2:17.03 (51.23)     2:56.83 (39.80)
  3 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:18.12        
                  43.99     1:36.29 (52.30)     2:32.63 (56.34)     3:18.12 (45.49)
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                    NT      12.52        
  2 Conlan, Gigi              11 QNS-MR                 17.07      14.24        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                27.90      28.33        
  2 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            29.32      28.87        
  3 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 29.49      29.26        
  4 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            29.22      29.45        
  5 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 30.11      29.57        
  6 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                29.73      29.58        
  7 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                29.48      29.87        
  8 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 UN-MR                  30.21      30.29        
  9 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            32.21      30.80        
 10 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            30.90      31.09        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                31.00      31.22        
 12 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                32.12      31.81        
 13 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                32.00      32.15        
 14 Conlan, Gigi              11 QNS-MR                    NT      32.40        
 15 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          31.00      32.54        
 16 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                33.11      32.62        
 17 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                33.00      32.69        
 18 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                33.00      32.88        
 19 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                32.94      33.53        
 20 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                32.89      33.71        
 21 Wong, Erin S              11 QNS-MR                 35.86      34.82        
 22 Kwan, Maggie              12 GATE-MR                35.00      35.29        
 23 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR                 36.01      36.58        
 24 Flouras, Penelope         11 UN-MR                  35.74      37.11        
 25 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                42.00      41.86        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:01.99    1:03.31        
  2 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:03.54    1:03.94        
                  31.05     1:03.94 (32.89)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:03.28    1:04.58        
                  30.97     1:04.58 (33.61)                                        
  4 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:04.38    1:04.82        
                  31.20     1:04.82 (33.62)                                        
  5 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:05.02    1:05.41        
                  31.97     1:05.41 (33.44)                                        
  6 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.06    1:08.57        
                  33.09     1:08.57 (35.48)                                        
  7 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 UN-MR                1:08.99    1:11.21        
                  33.02     1:11.21 (38.19)                                        
  8 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:11.17    1:11.69        
                  34.25     1:11.69 (37.44)                                        
  9 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:13.68        
                  35.76     1:13.68 (37.92)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              1:10.88    1:14.51        
                  35.40     1:14.51 (39.11)                                        
 11 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:13.84    1:14.68        
                  35.68     1:14.68 (39.00)                                        
 12 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:15.26    1:15.13        
                  35.37     1:15.13 (39.76)                                        
 13 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:16.11        
                  36.15     1:16.11 (39.96)                                        
 14 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR               1:16.99    1:20.94        
                  38.10     1:20.94 (42.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 18.46      14.44        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 29.41      30.29        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            31.43      32.40        
  3 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                32.00      33.88        
  4 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 UN-MR                  35.67      35.32        
  5 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                36.00      35.99        
  6 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          35.00      37.40        
  7 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                37.00      37.92        
  8 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                40.00      38.27        
  9 Wong, Erin S              11 QNS-MR                 40.31      40.27        
 10 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                48.00      48.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:02.88    1:05.02        
                  31.27     1:05.02 (33.75)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.71    1:05.29        
                  31.39     1:05.29 (33.90)                                        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:09.12    1:11.31        
                  34.52     1:11.31 (36.79)                                        
  4 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:18.29        
                  37.58     1:18.29 (40.71)                                        
  5 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:25.47    1:22.51        
                  39.38     1:22.51 (43.13)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              1:21.80    1:22.68        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:28.61    2:31.15        
                  36.42     1:14.93 (38.51)     1:54.27 (39.34)     2:31.15 (36.88)
  2 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               2:50.65    2:35.87        
                  36.09     1:15.13 (39.04)     1:55.35 (40.22)     2:35.87 (40.52)
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          2:36.14    2:37.29        
                  37.17     1:16.69 (39.52)     1:57.33 (40.64)     2:37.29 (39.96)
  4 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:32.40    2:38.30        
                  37.85     1:17.59 (39.74)     1:58.20 (40.61)     2:38.30 (40.10)
 -- Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  40.04     1:22.22 (42.18)     2:06.29 (44.07)          DQ (42.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR               NT      34.72        
  2 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            36.11      35.38        
  3 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                38.58      39.33        
  4 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                39.36      39.50        
  5 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                   NT      39.76        
  6 Kwan, Maggie              12 GATE-MR                38.00      39.96        
  7 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                40.00      41.13        
  8 Wong, Erin S              11 QNS-MR                 43.82      42.10        
  9 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            42.33      42.80        
 10 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                41.00      44.83        
 11 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                48.00      46.84        
 12 Flouras, Penelope         11 UN-MR                  44.38      46.93        
 -- Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR                 57.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:21.32    1:20.44        
                  38.37     1:20.44 (42.07)                                        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:21.24    1:25.45        
                  40.18     1:25.45 (45.27)                                        
  3 Kwan, Maggie              12 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:25.68        
                  39.45     1:25.68 (46.23)                                        
  4 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:27.61        
                  41.08     1:27.61 (46.53)                                        
  5 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:32.83    1:34.65        
                  44.16     1:34.65 (50.49)                                        
  6 Flouras, Penelope         11 UN-MR                1:54.35    1:40.26        
                  48.84     1:40.26 (51.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.91        
  2 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          3:06.73    3:05.66        
                  42.52     1:31.64 (49.12)     2:20.98 (49.34)     3:05.66 (44.68)
  3 Kwan, Maggie              12 GATE-MR              2:55.00    3:06.10        
                  40.17     1:28.96 (48.79)     2:18.33 (49.37)     3:06.10 (47.77)
  4 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR              3:12.00    3:15.42        
                  43.55     1:32.64 (49.09)     2:24.92 (52.28)     3:15.42 (50.50)
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                28.14      15.48        
  2 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                   NT      16.84        
  3 Conlan, Gigi              11 QNS-MR                 22.50      16.99        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            30.61      31.32        
  2 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            32.24      31.71        
  3 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 32.52      31.72        
  4 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            31.17      32.13        
  5 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            32.33      32.41        
  6 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            36.42      33.42        
  7 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                31.00      33.48        
  8 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 UN-MR                  33.42      33.67        
  9 Conlan, Gigi              11 QNS-MR                    NT      34.94        
 10 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          38.00      35.54        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                35.90      36.84        
 12 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                36.92      36.85        
 13 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                37.00      39.72        
 14 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR                 39.18      41.72        
 15 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                48.00      56.35        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:04.83    1:06.32        
                  31.10     1:06.32 (35.22)                                        
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:08.83    1:10.36        
                  32.51     1:10.36 (37.85)                                        
  3 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.74    1:10.91        
                  33.84     1:10.91 (37.07)                                        
  4 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:17.09    1:15.02        
                  35.43     1:15.02 (39.59)                                        
  5 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:30.35        
                  41.46     1:30.35 (48.89)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:15.27    1:10.98        
                  33.45     1:10.98 (37.53)                                        
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:13.66    1:12.07        
                  33.48     1:12.07 (38.59)                                        
  3 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:14.51        
                  34.79     1:14.51 (39.72)                                        
  4 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:14.56    1:15.56        
                  34.90     1:15.56 (40.66)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:16.16    1:16.85        
                  36.53     1:16.85 (40.32)                                        
  6 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:17.10    1:18.36        
                  38.76     1:18.36 (39.60)                                        
  7 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 UN-MR                1:20.13    1:19.98        
                  36.00     1:19.98 (43.98)                                        
  8 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:20.87        
                  37.33     1:20.87 (43.54)                                        
  9 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:20.88        
                  37.69     1:20.88 (43.19)                                        
 10 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:24.42        
                  39.64     1:24.42 (44.78)                                        
 11 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:24.88        
                  36.48     1:24.88 (48.40)                                        
 12 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:23.55    1:25.92        
                  39.25     1:25.92 (46.67)                                        
 13 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:24.45    1:28.81        
                  40.82     1:28.81 (47.99)                                        
 14 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:30.07    1:28.83        
                  40.55     1:28.83 (48.28)                                        
 15 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR               1:32.56    1:30.14        
                  41.03     1:30.14 (49.11)                                        
 16 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:47.03        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:40.78        
                  34.14     1:16.10 (41.96)     2:03.96 (47.86)     2:40.78 (36.82)
  2 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          2:34.91    2:42.81        
                  34.42     1:16.53 (42.11)     2:04.56 (48.03)     2:42.81 (38.25)
  3 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              2:41.11    2:45.10        
                  39.50     1:22.18 (42.68)     2:08.49 (46.31)     2:45.10 (36.61)
  4 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:03.12        
                  36.53     1:20.25 (43.72)     2:19.49 (59.24)     3:03.12 (43.63)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    5:37.21        
                  28.93     1:06.74 (37.81)     1:38.52 (31.78)     2:13.28 (34.76)
        2:50.03 (36.75)                             4:06.89 ( )     4:37.41 (30.52)
        5:37.21 (59.80)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                   NT      12.64        
  2 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR                    NT      12.81        
  3 Keszthelyi, Madison       13 QNS-MR                    NT      14.47        
  4 Deluca, Daniela M         13 QNS-MR                 17.33      14.52        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR                 28.25      27.66        
  2 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                27.00      27.71        
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            26.89      27.73        
  4 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR                28.07      28.08        
  5 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR                27.45      28.11        
  6 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                26.82      28.21        
  7 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR                 28.40      28.99        
  8 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 GATE-MR                28.00      29.20        
  9 Dazycki, Karolina         14 GATE-MR                27.40      29.21        
 10 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR                 28.85      29.34        
 11 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                  30.13      29.62        
 12 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                   NT      29.77        
 13 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR                29.90      29.93        
 14 Keszthelyi, Madison       13 QNS-MR                 35.54      36.55        
 15 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                36.50      36.77        
 16 Canon, Danna              14 Aquaflames-MR          41.00      51.98        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            58.62    1:00.04        
                  29.14     1:00.04 (30.90)                                        
  2 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:01.07    1:00.08        
                  29.30     1:00.08 (30.78)                                        
  3 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:00.91    1:00.68        
                  29.70     1:00.68 (30.98)                                        
  4 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:00.00    1:01.37        
                  29.63     1:01.37 (31.74)                                        
  5 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:01.48    1:04.27        
                  30.58     1:04.27 (33.69)                                        
  6 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:02.00    1:04.34        
                  30.63     1:04.34 (33.71)                                        
  7 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:03.13    1:04.54        
                  31.14     1:04.54 (33.40)                                        
  8 Dazycki, Karolina         14 GATE-MR              1:01.90    1:06.29        
                  30.69     1:06.29 (35.60)                                        
  9 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:06.53        
                  31.88     1:06.53 (34.65)                                        
 10 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:07.26    1:07.31        
                  31.30     1:07.31 (36.01)                                        
 11 Deluca, Daniela M         13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:15.37        
                  36.29     1:15.37 (39.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR                32.65      31.14        
  2 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                32.00      32.70        
  3 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                30.91      33.49        
  4 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 34.61      34.76        
  5 Deluca, Daniela M         13 QNS-MR                    NT      36.38        
  6 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                40.00      44.43        
 -- Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR                33.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Canon, Danna              14 Aquaflames-MR          45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR              1:09.99    1:08.82        
                  32.99     1:08.82 (35.83)                                        
  2 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:09.82        
                  33.96     1:09.82 (35.86)                                        
  3 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:09.01    1:10.24        
                  34.93     1:10.24 (35.31)                                        
  4 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:10.87    1:10.81        
                  35.14     1:10.81 (35.67)                                        
  5 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:12.80    1:14.06        
                  36.23     1:14.06 (37.83)                                        
  6 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:15.19    1:14.29        
                  36.57     1:14.29 (37.72)                                        
  7 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:17.03    1:20.33        
                  40.11     1:20.33 (40.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:25.48        
                  34.96     1:11.79 (36.83)     1:48.81 (37.02)     2:25.48 (36.67)
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:27.60    2:27.77        
                  34.75     1:12.41 (37.66)     1:50.98 (38.57)     2:27.77 (36.79)
  3 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:32.39    2:33.94        
                  35.97     1:14.21 (38.24)     1:53.84 (39.63)     2:33.94 (40.10)
 
Girls 13-14 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Vanessa             14 QNS-MR                    NT      17.82        
  2 Keszthelyi, Madison       13 QNS-MR                    NT      19.77        
  3 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                30.00      22.87        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     14 APEX-MR                32.40      32.76        
  2 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR                34.53      36.38        
  3 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 GATE-MR                34.00      36.72        
  4 Wong, Vanessa             14 QNS-MR                 44.31      39.81        
  5 Keszthelyi, Madison       13 QNS-MR                    NT      44.51        
  6 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                46.00      47.72        
  7 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                59.00      52.73        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     14 APEX-MR              1:10.28    1:10.71        
                  33.67     1:10.71 (37.04)                                        
  2 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:19.71        
                  37.78     1:19.71 (41.93)                                        
  3 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:21.72        
                  37.42     1:21.72 (44.30)                                        
  4 Wong, Vanessa             14 QNS-MR               1:26.95    1:27.30        
                  41.57     1:27.30 (45.73)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:26.13    1:27.66        
                  40.52     1:27.66 (47.14)                                        
  6 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:26.44    1:28.36        
                  41.73     1:28.36 (46.63)                                        
  7 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:25.48    1:29.01        
                  42.95     1:29.01 (46.06)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR              2:00.00    2:02.65        
                  56.17   2:02.65 (1:06.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                13.99      13.73        
  2 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                   NT      14.20        
  3 Deluca, Daniela M         13 QNS-MR                 19.00      16.70        
 -- Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                22.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                30.77      30.99        
  2 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR                 31.06      31.47        
  3 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 GATE-MR                32.00      31.73        
  4 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                32.79      32.38        
  5 Dazycki, Karolina         14 GATE-MR                30.00      32.47        
  6 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 35.19      33.21        
  7 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                  37.65      37.10        
  8 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR                   NT      37.73        
  9 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                42.00      45.53        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     14 APEX-MR              1:07.89    1:10.03        
                  32.85     1:10.03 (37.18)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:11.20    1:12.46        
                  34.31     1:12.46 (38.15)                                        
  3 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:12.15    1:12.62        
                  32.59     1:12.62 (40.03)                                        
  4 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:26.43    1:20.29        
                  37.12     1:20.29 (43.17)                                        
 -- Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:09.89         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:28.33    2:27.93        
                  33.77     1:11.41 (37.64)     1:55.26 (43.85)     2:27.93 (32.67)
  2 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:40.96    2:40.89        
                  36.18     1:15.34 (39.16)     2:04.33 (48.99)     2:40.89 (36.56)
  3 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:50.15    2:46.49        
                  37.26     1:18.60 (41.34)     2:05.37 (46.77)     2:46.49 (41.12)
  4 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               2:43.55    2:47.43        
                  37.68     1:21.90 (44.22)     2:11.21 (49.31)     2:47.43 (36.22)
  5 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                2:50.78    2:50.93        
                  38.36     1:20.67 (42.31)     2:10.96 (50.29)     2:50.93 (39.97)
 
Girls 15 & Over 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jessica             15 QNS-MR                    NT      14.50        
  2 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                   NT      15.95        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.09        
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 25.58      25.79        
  3 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 27.17      27.74        
  4 Abrams, Anna A            15 NYSA-MR                28.19      27.92        
  5 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                27.39      28.66        
  6 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR                 27.81      28.67        
  7 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR                 27.44      28.70        
  8 Wong, Jessica             15 QNS-MR                 33.12      32.08        
  9 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR                 30.24      32.25        
 10 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                34.87      35.97        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 55.50      56.55        
                  27.51       56.55 (29.04)                                        
  2 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 57.03      59.94        
                  28.94       59.94 (31.00)                                        
  3 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                58.99    1:03.01        
                  30.21     1:03.01 (32.80)                                        
  4 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:00.90    1:03.50        
                  30.32     1:03.50 (33.18)                                        
  5 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR               1:03.18    1:03.67        
                  30.76     1:03.67 (32.91)                                        
  6 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:02.49    1:05.24        
                  30.65     1:05.24 (34.59)                                        
  7 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:05.20    1:05.49        
                  31.10     1:05.49 (34.39)                                        
  8 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:11.46    1:09.89        
                  33.16     1:09.89 (36.73)                                        
  9 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:06.43    1:10.10        
                  32.33     1:10.10 (37.77)                                        
 10 Wong, Jessica             15 QNS-MR               1:16.96    1:13.93        
                  33.92     1:13.93 (40.01)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Anna A            15 NYSA-MR                34.44      33.14        
  2 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                42.70      42.82        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            57.97      59.12        
                  28.53       59.12 (30.59)                                        
  2 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:06.87    1:11.92        
                  34.97     1:11.92 (36.95)                                        
  3 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR               1:10.65    1:12.52        
                  35.02     1:12.52 (37.50)                                        
  4 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                1:13.84    1:12.86        
                  34.93     1:12.86 (37.93)                                        
  5 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:25.14    1:18.52        
                  38.30     1:18.52 (40.22)                                        
  6 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:20.79    1:22.82        
                  39.37     1:22.82 (43.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:25.98    2:32.27        
                  36.77     1:15.31 (38.54)     1:54.11 (38.80)     2:32.27 (38.16)
 
Girls 15 & Over 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                   NT      16.46        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                38.55      38.11        
  2 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                   NT      38.21        
  3 Abrams, Anna A            15 NYSA-MR                42.98      44.04        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:15.76    1:17.74        
                  36.21     1:17.74 (41.53)                                        
  2 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:19.95    1:22.14        
                  38.42     1:22.14 (43.72)                                        
  3 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:19.39    1:22.21        
  4 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:27.20    1:25.89        
                  40.89     1:25.89 (45.00)                                        
  5 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:23.90    1:28.41        
                  41.93     1:28.41 (46.48)                                        
  6 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:25.99    1:28.69        
                  41.98     1:28.69 (46.71)                                        
  7 Wong, Jessica             15 QNS-MR               1:31.84    1:37.34        
                  44.57     1:37.34 (52.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                2:53.20    2:49.23        
                  38.44     1:18.54 (40.10)     2:02.89 (44.35)     2:49.23 (46.34)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Anna A            15 NYSA-MR                30.12      29.34        
  2 Pan, Christina            17 GATE-MR                28.00      30.36        
  3 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                   NT      30.53        
  4 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                  36.70      32.23        
  5 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                42.47      44.23        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:04.08    1:06.35        
                  30.67     1:06.35 (35.68)                                        
  2 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               1:06.20    1:08.27        
                  31.43     1:08.27 (36.84)                                        
  3 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR               1:14.48    1:20.49        
                  35.37     1:20.49 (45.12)                                        
  4 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:18.45    1:23.73        
                  40.46     1:23.73 (43.27)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:26.56    2:26.29        
                  31.91     1:10.37 (38.46)     1:54.38 (44.01)     2:26.29 (31.91)
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:27.33    2:26.42        
                  30.75     1:07.02 (36.27)   2:26.42 (1:19.40)                    
  3 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                2:35.91    2:33.95        
                  33.79     1:13.48 (39.69)     1:56.22 (42.74)     2:33.95 (37.73)
  4 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:35.68    2:37.84        
                  34.82     1:13.94 (39.12)     2:01.84 (47.90)     2:37.84 (36.00)
  5 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR               2:41.52    2:41.90        
                  34.10     1:14.58 (40.48)     2:07.84 (53.26)     2:41.90 (34.06)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    4:41.15        
     1) Zhou, Katherine 16              2) Lu, Erxi 16                    
     3) Ge, Xinrui 14                   4) Wong, Kelly M 14               
                  28.04       57.07 (29.03)     1:24.54 (27.47)     1:51.78 (27.24)
        2:20.30 (28.52)     2:49.49 (29.19)     3:16.21 (26.72)     3:45.26 (29.05)
        4:12.05 (26.79)     4:41.15 (29.10)                                        
  2 Gateways-MR  'A'                                       NT    4:47.52        
     1) Akil, Fatine 14                 2) Brulinski, Natalia E 13        
     3) Chiang, Kylie M 13              4) Dazycki, Karolina 14           
                  28.49       55.67 (27.18)     1:24.29 (28.62)     1:52.27 (27.98)
        2:21.10 (28.83)     2:49.31 (28.21)     3:18.15 (28.84)     3:47.91 (29.76)
        4:17.79 (29.88)     4:47.52 (29.73)                                        
 -- Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
                  27.35       57.64 (30.29)     1:24.73 (27.09)     1:53.43 (28.70)
        2:24.37 (30.94)     2:55.45 (31.08)     3:28.35 (32.90)     3:58.44 (30.09)
        4:29.81 (31.37)          DQ (26.65)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Luke                6 GATE-MR                21.00      18.55        
  2 Kwan, Mason                7 GATE-MR                22.00      22.96        
  3 Chen, Samuel               7 GATE-MR                   NT      24.04        
  4 Weisburg, Samuel Q         7 APEX-MR                   NT      26.95        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            34.04      34.19        
  2 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                40.00      39.05        
  3 Moran, Luke                6 GATE-MR                41.00      42.14        
  4 Weisburg, Samuel Q         7 APEX-MR              1:00.37    1:01.27        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:19.21    1:23.15        
                  37.56     1:23.15 (45.59)                                        
  2 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR          1:30.17    1:29.39        
                  41.89     1:29.39 (47.50)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            22.49      20.85        
  2 Moran, Luke                6 GATE-MR                23.00      23.35        
  3 Kwan, Mason                7 GATE-MR                22.00      27.86        
  4 Weisburg, Samuel Q         7 APEX-MR                   NT      29.27        
  5 Chen, Samuel               7 GATE-MR                   NT      30.47        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            41.26      41.66        
  2 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                48.00      46.97        
  3 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            47.10      47.98        
  4 Moran, Luke                6 GATE-MR                50.00      55.01        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR          1:41.12    1:42.90        
                  51.16     1:42.90 (51.74)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kwan, Mason                7 GATE-MR                26.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                48.00      49.27        
  2 Kwan, Mason                7 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:01.59        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Luke                6 GATE-MR                25.00      24.19        
  2 Kwan, Mason                7 GATE-MR                26.00      30.18        
  3 Weisburg, Samuel Q         7 APEX-MR                   NT      37.80        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                51.00      56.55        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:51.31        
                  50.56   1:51.31 (1:00.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                19.31      17.87        
  2 Lam, Kenneth              10 GATE-MR                16.00      19.50        
  3 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR          17.00      26.49        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                30.75      30.59        
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            32.75      31.61        
  3 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR                34.00      32.78        
  4 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                  34.98      32.91        
  5 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                32.17      33.22        
  6 Chun, Kevin                9 GATE-MR                36.00      36.34        
  7 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                39.77      39.50        
  8 Lam, Kenneth              10 GATE-MR                38.00      43.13        
  9 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 42.36      43.92        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:09.79    1:08.70        
                  32.82     1:08.70 (35.88)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:08.47    1:12.09        
                  34.48     1:12.09 (37.61)                                        
  3 Chun, Kevin                9 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:23.22        
                  40.19     1:23.22 (43.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Kenneth              10 GATE-MR                21.00      20.99        
  2 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR          18.00      25.26        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 38.01      37.68        
  2 Chun, Kevin                9 GATE-MR                42.00      43.21        
  3 Lam, Kenneth              10 GATE-MR                44.00      47.84        
  4 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                53.44      52.87        
 -- Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.98    1:17.60        
                  37.31     1:17.60 (40.29)                                        
  2 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:23.94    1:21.57        
                  41.02     1:21.57 (40.55)                                        
  3 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:25.09    1:25.61        
                  40.50     1:25.61 (45.11)                                        
  4 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:30.95    1:28.45        
                  42.61     1:28.45 (45.84)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               3:11.99    3:02.43        
                  42.48     1:31.37 (48.89)     2:19.32 (47.95)     3:02.43 (43.11)
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                    NT      25.33        
  2 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR          19.00      28.20        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            43.00      41.07        
  2 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                42.00      43.14        
  3 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR                43.00      44.68        
  4 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 44.59      46.75        
  5 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 48.99      47.91        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:42.92    1:36.27        
                  47.49     1:36.27 (48.78)                                        
  2 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:39.83        
                  48.06     1:39.83 (51.77)                                        
  3 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:37.83    1:42.70        
                  47.15     1:42.70 (55.55)                                        
  4 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:48.87    1:50.72        
                  50.66   1:50.72 (1:00.06)                                        
  5 Chun, Kevin                9 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:55.12        
                  56.34     1:55.12 (58.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                34.85      35.75        
  2 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                37.00      38.30        
  3 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                  43.36      39.66        
  4 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 55.86      59.52        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                55.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:18.28    1:20.78        
                  39.30     1:20.78 (41.48)                                        
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:26.18    1:22.34        
                  37.89     1:22.34 (44.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RE, Nicola                11 UN-MR                  17.00      14.63        
  2 Frederick, Bryce          11 UN-MR                  15.00      16.02        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 26.48      26.87        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                27.50      27.32        
  3 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            27.62      28.32        
  4 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR                 29.40      28.74        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                27.94      28.91        
  6 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                28.58      28.92        
  7 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                 30.45      30.36        
  8 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 30.83      30.57        
  9 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                33.00      32.59        
 10 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                33.00      32.98        
 11 Salas, Alejandro H        12 GATE-MR                32.00      33.25        
 12 RE, Nicola                11 UN-MR                  34.00      33.33        
 13 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            35.91      37.26        
 14 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR                48.07      49.94        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 58.21      57.13        
                  27.01       57.13 (30.12)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                59.00      59.96        
                  28.90       59.96 (31.06)                                        
  3 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 58.65    1:01.01        
                  28.94     1:01.01 (32.07)                                        
  4 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:00.72    1:02.39        
                  29.93     1:02.39 (32.46)                                        
  5 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.15    1:04.67        
                  31.08     1:04.67 (33.59)                                        
  6 Salas, Alejandro H        12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:10.77        
                  34.50     1:10.77 (36.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            32.95      33.93        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                32.71      34.10        
  3 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                35.63      34.49        
  4 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                36.00      38.66        
  5 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            44.06      43.00        
  6 Frederick, Bryce          11 UN-MR                  39.00      45.22        
  7 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:04.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:07.84    1:07.20        
                  32.09     1:07.20 (35.11)                                        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:10.42    1:12.76        
                  36.46     1:12.76 (36.30)                                        
  3 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:22.56    1:14.68        
                  36.73     1:14.68 (37.95)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:14.65    1:15.22        
                  36.01     1:15.22 (39.21)                                        
  5 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:25.90        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:39.36    2:47.43        
                  39.75     1:22.97 (43.22)     2:06.91 (43.94)     2:47.43 (40.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 37.82      35.71        
  2 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            37.43      39.18        
  3 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR                 41.73      39.42        
  4 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                 40.80      39.60        
  5 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                42.00      39.76        
  6 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                45.00      44.54        
  7 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            46.34      46.88        
  8 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:11.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:31.59    1:24.37        
                  40.35     1:24.37 (44.02)                                        
  2 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:29.02        
                  41.02     1:29.02 (48.00)                                        
  3 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.50        
                  46.08     1:35.50 (49.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:13.53        
                  42.90     1:31.10 (48.20)     2:21.58 (50.48)     3:13.53 (51.95)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 30.80      31.66        
  2 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR                 31.97      32.04        
  3 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                 33.18      35.18        
  4 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 39.06      36.90        
  5 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                40.00      38.42        
  6 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            40.38      40.45        
  7 RE, Nicola                11 UN-MR                  41.00      43.30        
  8 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:02.13        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:05.55    1:03.61        
                  29.87     1:03.61 (33.74)                                        
  2 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:10.31    1:11.06        
                  34.03     1:11.06 (37.03)                                        
  3 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:29.09    1:26.02        
                  41.31     1:26.02 (44.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              2:51.46    2:50.76        
                  40.78     1:22.39 (41.61)     2:13.43 (51.04)     2:50.76 (37.33)
  2 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:57.42        
                  37.41     1:24.96 (47.55)     2:16.74 (51.78)     2:57.42 (40.68)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           13 GATE-MR              1:03.00    1:04.77        
                  30.84     1:04.77 (33.93)                                        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:06.83    1:05.07        
                  30.42     1:05.07 (34.65)                                        
  3 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:11.42    1:10.97        
                  33.26     1:10.97 (37.71)                                        
  4 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:11.08        
                  34.32     1:11.08 (36.76)                                        
  5 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:14.01        
                  34.07     1:14.01 (39.94)                                        
  6 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR               1:18.30    1:14.62        
                  34.30     1:14.62 (40.32)                                        
  7 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR               1:15.13    1:15.45        
                  34.41     1:15.45 (41.04)                                        
  8 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:20.52        
                  36.84     1:20.52 (43.68)                                        
  9 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:26.55    1:22.07        
                  38.75     1:22.07 (43.32)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:18.01    1:22.07        
                  37.86     1:22.07 (44.21)                                        
 11 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:23.34        
                  39.06     1:23.34 (44.28)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:21.56    1:26.03        
                  39.74     1:26.03 (46.29)                                        
 13 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:27.96        
                  40.47     1:27.96 (47.49)                                        
 14 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:28.50    1:29.33        
                  41.94     1:29.33 (47.39)                                        
 15 RE, Nicola                11 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:36.83        
                  42.56     1:36.83 (54.27)                                        
 16 Frederick, Bryce          11 UN-MR                1:44.00    1:42.34        
                  46.52     1:42.34 (55.82)                                        
 17 Kwan, Mason                7 GATE-MR              1:50.00    2:10.06        
                1:05.63   2:10.06 (1:04.43)                                        
 -- Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  53.57          DQ (56.84)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:37.23         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.34          DQ (57.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR                 23.96      23.97        
  2 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                26.62      25.09        
  3 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 25.94      25.68        
  4 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR                 25.66      25.86        
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 25.75      26.00        
  6 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR                26.00      26.43        
  7 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            26.70      26.70        
  8 Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR                26.70      27.82        
  9 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR                27.11      28.34        
 10 Brown, Bryson             13 CAS-MR                 29.25      28.45        
 11 DU, Ethan                 13 GATE-MR                27.50      28.47        
 12 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                  31.76      29.33        
 13 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR                28.60      30.34        
 14 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR                 32.54      32.94        
 15 Saakashvili, Lasha        13 Aquaflames-MR          32.00      35.15        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                50.86      50.83        
                  24.53       50.83 (26.30)                                        
  2 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR                 58.77      52.65        
                  25.70       52.65 (26.95)                                        
  3 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR                 57.52      56.36        
                  27.43       56.36 (28.93)                                        
  4 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:03.33      58.22        
                  27.43       58.22 (30.79)                                        
  5 Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              1:00.00      59.46        
                  28.62       59.46 (30.84)                                        
  5 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR                59.00      59.46        
  7 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 59.30      59.76        
                  28.81       59.76 (30.95)                                        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            57.86      59.88        
                  28.60       59.88 (31.28)                                        
  9 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:02.65    1:04.78        
                  30.51     1:04.78 (34.27)                                        
 10 Brown, Bryson             13 CAS-MR               1:10.56    1:06.17        
                  30.59     1:06.17 (35.58)                                        
 11 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:09.28    1:06.76        
                  32.39     1:06.76 (34.37)                                        
 12 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:07.63        
                  31.63     1:07.63 (36.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                27.98      27.67        
  2 DU, Ethan                 13 GATE-MR                31.50      32.91        
  3 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR                31.00      33.18        
  4 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR                35.69      36.73        
  5 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR                40.66      38.90        
  6 Saakashvili, Lasha        13 Aquaflames-MR          34.00      39.62        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                57.00      58.77        
                  28.70       58.77 (30.07)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                59.94    1:01.47        
                  30.02     1:01.47 (31.45)                                        
  3 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:01.65    1:04.93        
                  32.05     1:04.93 (32.88)                                        
  4 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:08.26    1:10.50        
                  34.23     1:10.50 (36.27)                                        
  5 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:09.40    1:11.39        
                  34.74     1:11.39 (36.65)                                        
  6 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              1:26.42    1:23.37        
                  41.02     1:23.37 (42.35)                                        
  7 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:18.15    1:23.82        
 
Boys 13-14 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                17.00      17.23        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          13 QNS-MR                 28.50      28.68        
  2 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                32.18      30.77        
  3 Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR                35.00      35.44        
  4 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR                36.50      36.19        
  5 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                  38.65      36.92        
  6 DU, Ethan                 13 GATE-MR                37.00      37.37        
  7 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR                 44.20      38.62        
  8 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                39.00      39.78        
  9 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR                42.71      42.94        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          13 QNS-MR               1:04.34    1:00.85        
                  29.10     1:00.85 (31.75)                                        
  2 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:04.28    1:05.14        
                  30.74     1:05.14 (34.40)                                        
  3 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:07.58        
                  32.13     1:07.58 (35.45)                                        
  4 Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:16.50        
                  36.76     1:16.50 (39.74)                                        
  5 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:14.90    1:16.88        
                  36.20     1:16.88 (40.68)                                        
  6 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:16.46    1:17.39        
                  36.68     1:17.39 (40.71)                                        
  7 Moran, Keilan S           13 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:18.03        
                  36.12     1:18.03 (41.91)                                        
  8 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:18.34        
                  37.70     1:18.34 (40.64)                                        
  9 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:15.66    1:18.56        
                  36.72     1:18.56 (41.84)                                        
 10 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:20.45    1:21.07        
                  38.75     1:21.07 (42.32)                                        
 11 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:24.28    1:21.46        
                  39.26     1:21.46 (42.20)                                        
 12 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:21.96        
                  38.78     1:21.96 (43.18)                                        
 13 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:26.85        
                  40.55     1:26.85 (46.30)                                        
 14 Brown, Bryson             13 CAS-MR               1:30.99    1:31.89        
                  43.89     1:31.89 (48.00)                                        
 15 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              1:31.98    1:33.74        
                  44.35     1:33.74 (49.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          13 QNS-MR               2:21.34    2:13.94        
                  30.83     1:05.47 (34.64)     1:40.06 (34.59)     2:13.94 (33.88)
  2 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:18.17    2:22.54        
                  31.48     1:07.33 (35.85)     1:44.54 (37.21)     2:22.54 (38.00)
  3 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                2:55.76    2:53.76        
                  39.77     1:24.76 (44.99)     2:09.97 (45.21)     2:53.76 (43.79)
  4 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:58.46    2:54.66        
                  40.07     1:24.99 (44.92)     2:10.37 (45.38)     2:54.66 (44.29)
  5 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:04.76        
                  40.90     1:28.32 (47.42)     2:17.43 (49.11)     3:04.76 (47.33)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                26.37      26.48        
  2 DU, Ethan                 13 GATE-MR                32.00      32.55        
  3 Sewell, Jordan            13 GATE-MR                36.00      34.27        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR               1:01.85    1:01.72        
                  29.25     1:01.72 (32.47)                                        
  2 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:00.62    1:01.81        
                  28.89     1:01.81 (32.92)                                        
  3 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:02.86    1:02.98        
                  29.66     1:02.98 (33.32)                                        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           13 GATE-MR              1:04.50    1:04.34        
                  31.14     1:04.34 (33.20)                                        
  5 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:07.94    1:06.23        
                  31.15     1:06.23 (35.08)                                        
  6 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:07.14    1:09.13        
                  31.98     1:09.13 (37.15)                                        
  7 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.56    1:11.33        
                  32.49     1:11.33 (38.84)                                        
  8 Brown, Bryson             13 CAS-MR               1:20.99    1:32.58        
                  41.51     1:32.58 (51.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          13 QNS-MR               2:07.33    2:02.73        
                                  59.41 ( )     1:33.90 (34.49)     2:02.73 (28.83)
  2 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:16.84        
                  28.86     1:04.17 (35.31)     1:45.70 (41.53)     2:16.84 (31.14)
  3 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               2:26.61    2:23.53        
                  30.98     1:07.34 (36.36)     1:51.60 (44.26)     2:23.53 (31.93)
  4 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:22.27    2:27.57        
                  32.54     1:09.90 (37.36)     1:53.53 (43.63)     2:27.57 (34.04)
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               2:27.17    2:36.22        
                  31.12     1:11.09 (39.97)     1:57.13 (46.04)     2:36.22 (39.09)
 
Boys 15 & Over 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lempert, Ben F            15 QNS-MR                 14.33      12.14        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip     30 UN-MR                  21.00      22.13        
  2 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR            22.97      22.78        
  3 Atwan, Adnan              15 UN-MR                  23.00      22.98        
  4 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                23.00      23.57        
  5 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                 24.71      24.36        
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 24.31      24.37        
  7 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR                 24.81      24.68        
  8 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR                 24.82      24.74        
  9 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            24.82      24.93        
 10 Abrams, Arthur A          16 NYSA-MR                24.70      25.39        
 11 Yusupov, Daniel           17 UN-MR                  26.00      25.49        
 12 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR          28.00      25.56        
 13 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR                 25.32      25.71        
 14 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 25.58      25.75        
 15 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                25.94      25.78        
 16 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          27.00      25.81        
 17 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR                26.12      26.07        
 18 Gangemi, Louis J          16 HS-MR                  26.77      26.12        
 19 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR                25.00      26.33        
 20 Lempert, Ben F            15 QNS-MR                 27.05      26.43        
 21 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR                 25.38      26.69        
 22 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR                 26.93      26.84        
 23 Avendano, Mauricio        15 CAS-MR                 25.88      27.19        
 24 Lam, Jeffrey              15 QNS-MR                 27.00      27.24        
 25 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                26.52      27.37        
 26 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR                 26.55      27.70        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR                 55.00      54.27        
                  26.86       54.27 (27.41)                                        
  2 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                 54.74      54.35        
                  26.37       54.35 (27.98)                                        
  3 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            54.67      55.39        
                  26.61       55.39 (28.78)                                        
  4 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR                57.67      57.43        
                  27.56       57.43 (29.87)                                        
  5 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR                 56.52      58.68        
                  28.02       58.68 (30.66)                                        
  6 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR                 58.57      58.94        
                  28.59       58.94 (30.35)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                58.47      59.92        
                  28.74       59.92 (31.18)                                        
  8 Avendano, Mauricio        15 CAS-MR                 57.98    1:01.64        
                  28.53     1:01.64 (33.11)                                        
  9 Yusupov, Daniel           17 UN-MR                  59.00    1:03.80        
                  28.82     1:03.80 (34.98)                                        
 10 Palacios, Julio C         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.28    1:03.87        
                  31.33     1:03.87 (32.54)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR                   NT      14.80        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          16 NYSA-MR                29.00      29.49        
  2 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          29.00      29.50        
  3 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR                30.30      30.40        
  4 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR          30.00      33.03        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                55.00      57.19        
                  28.01       57.19 (29.18)                                        
  2 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            59.69    1:02.22        
                  30.46     1:02.22 (31.76)                                        
  3 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               1:02.16    1:02.28        
                  30.78     1:02.28 (31.50)                                        
  4 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                59.51    1:03.32        
                  31.11     1:03.32 (32.21)                                        
  5 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              1:06.73    1:04.71        
                  31.36     1:04.71 (33.35)                                        
  6 Gangemi, Louis J          16 HS-MR                1:08.92    1:05.86        
                  32.16     1:05.86 (33.70)                                        
  7 Avendano, Mauricio        15 CAS-MR               1:06.80    1:09.55        
                  32.29     1:09.55 (37.26)                                        
  8 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR               1:01.73    1:10.22        
                  34.70     1:10.22 (35.52)                                        
  9 Lempert, Ben F            15 QNS-MR               1:15.81    1:14.13        
                  36.47     1:14.13 (37.66)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:11.49    1:14.17        
                  36.56     1:14.17 (37.61)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               2:06.30    2:11.96        
                  31.35     1:04.59 (33.24)     1:38.84 (34.25)     2:11.96 (33.12)
  2 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              2:23.10    2:22.32        
                  33.23     1:09.61 (36.38)     1:46.50 (36.89)     2:22.32 (35.82)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yusupov, Daniel           17 UN-MR                  32.00      31.03        
  2 Abrams, Arthur A          16 NYSA-MR                30.00      33.70        
  3 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR          32.00      35.11        
  4 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR                38.57      37.12        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          1:03.52    1:01.54        
                  28.99     1:01.54 (32.55)                                        
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:05.82    1:04.63        
                  30.35     1:04.63 (34.28)                                        
  3 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:05.55    1:06.87        
                  31.65     1:06.87 (35.22)                                        
  4 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:08.12    1:08.41        
                  32.13     1:08.41 (36.28)                                        
  5 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR               1:07.16    1:10.68        
                  33.48     1:10.68 (37.20)                                        
  6 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               1:07.53    1:11.71        
                  33.47     1:11.71 (38.24)                                        
  7 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               1:18.86    1:16.67        
                  36.28     1:16.67 (40.39)                                        
  8 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               1:15.46    1:16.77        
                  36.36     1:16.77 (40.41)                                        
  9 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:14.97    1:16.87        
                  36.39     1:16.87 (40.48)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:14.21    1:17.60        
                  36.67     1:17.60 (40.93)                                        
 11 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:20.84        
                  37.60     1:20.84 (43.24)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          2:16.22    2:14.57        
                  29.21     1:02.67 (33.46)     1:38.16 (35.49)     2:14.57 (36.41)
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:27.73    2:31.48        
                  33.51     1:12.23 (38.72)     1:52.91 (40.68)     2:31.48 (38.57)
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:28.90    2:32.14        
                  33.60     1:11.62 (38.02)     1:51.73 (40.11)     2:32.14 (40.41)
 
Boys 15 & Over 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Jeffrey              15 QNS-MR                 16.00      12.98        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip     30 UN-MR                  22.50      23.63        
  2 Atwan, Adnan              15 UN-MR                  25.00      25.69        
  3 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                27.45      26.84        
  4 Abrams, Arthur A          16 NYSA-MR                25.00      27.89        
  5 Lempert, Ben F            15 QNS-MR                 36.33      29.38        
  6 Yusupov, Daniel           17 UN-MR                  27.80      29.58        
  7 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          30.00      31.15        
  8 Palacios, Julio C         15 Twisters-MR               NT      35.77        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip     30 UN-MR                  51.00      53.50        
                  24.91       53.50 (28.59)                                        
  2 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            56.89      58.65        
                  28.03       58.65 (30.62)                                        
  3 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                57.07      58.76        
                  28.30       58.76 (30.46)                                        
  4 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 59.66    1:00.94        
                  28.75     1:00.94 (32.19)                                        
  5 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 58.19    1:02.06        
                  29.36     1:02.06 (32.70)                                        
  6 Avendano, Mauricio        15 CAS-MR               1:01.51    1:04.43        
                  29.19     1:04.43 (35.24)                                        
  7 Lam, Jeffrey              15 QNS-MR               1:08.00    1:09.45        
                  32.42     1:09.45 (37.03)                                        
  8 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               1:08.28    1:10.18        
                  31.70     1:10.18 (38.48)                                        
  9 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:09.95    1:14.39        
                  34.09     1:14.39 (40.30)                                        
 10 Palacios, Julio C         15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.28        
                  38.76     1:23.28 (44.52)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:10.60    2:15.36        
                                1:04.59 ( )     1:43.75 (39.16)     2:15.36 (31.61)
  2 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:17.34    2:16.69        
                  28.82     1:04.62 (35.80)     1:44.42 (39.80)     2:16.69 (32.27)
  3 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               2:12.99    2:19.36        
                  30.56     1:07.35 (36.79)     1:45.98 (38.63)     2:19.36 (33.38)
  4 Gangemi, Louis J          16 HS-MR                2:29.39    2:24.61        
                  29.80     1:06.31 (36.51)     1:52.06 (45.75)     2:24.61 (32.55)
  5 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               2:29.58    2:26.84        
                  32.60     1:10.35 (37.75)     1:54.48 (44.13)     2:26.84 (32.36)
  5 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               2:28.73    2:26.84        
                  30.89     1:09.23 (38.34)     1:54.69 (45.46)     2:26.84 (32.15)
  7 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR              2:34.92    2:32.46        
                  32.47     1:14.38 (41.91)     1:57.99 (43.61)     2:32.46 (34.47)
  8 Lam, Jeffrey              15 QNS-MR               2:33.00    2:37.46        
                  32.31     1:11.78 (39.47)     2:02.98 (51.20)     2:37.46 (34.48)
  9 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               2:25.01    2:37.92        
                  34.72     1:14.40 (39.68)     2:01.64 (47.24)     2:37.92 (36.28)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                                  NT    4:12.05        
                  24.17       49.91 (25.74)     1:14.99 (25.08)     1:42.57 (27.58)
        2:08.04 (25.47)     2:33.55 (25.51)     2:58.19 (24.64)     3:23.60 (25.41)
        3:47.88 (24.28)     4:12.05 (24.17)                                        
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    4:19.80        
                  24.24       55.81 (31.57)     1:20.34 (24.53)     1:46.48 (26.14)
        2:13.51 (27.03)     2:39.00 (25.49)     3:05.30 (26.30)     3:29.12 (23.82)
        3:54.76 (25.64)     4:19.80 (25.04)                                        
  3 Gateways-MR  'A'                                       NT    4:25.63        
                  23.70       49.02 (25.32)     1:13.27 (24.25)     1:38.19 (24.92)
        2:04.93 (26.74)     2:31.91 (26.98)     2:59.11 (27.20)     3:30.34 (31.23)
        3:56.87 (26.53)     4:25.63 (28.76)                                        
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    4:30.01        
     1) Wang, Harry H 16                2) Juncaj, Bernard A 14           
     3) Jimenez, Hallester 14           4) Pena, Becquer D 15             
                  25.70       52.44 (26.74)     1:16.74 (24.30)     1:42.40 (25.66)
        2:09.71 (27.31)     2:35.45 (25.74)     3:04.27 (28.82)     3:36.49 (32.22)
        4:03.10 (26.61)     4:30.01 (26.91)