Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/10/2018 12:44 PM
           2018 MR WEST Dottie Fierro Toys for Tots Memo - 12/9/2018           
                         Sanction #: 181210 & 181252-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            19.14      15.50        
  2 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                18.18      16.61        
  3 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                18.88      16.72        
  4 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 18.19      16.99        
  5 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                17.78      17.31        
  6 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            18.62      18.00        
  7 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                37.35      18.08        
  8 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                18.88      18.67        
  9 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                18.11      19.31        
 10 Tamura, Lynn               8 WEST-MR                20.97      19.38        
 11 Rea, Alexandra I           8 Twisters-MR               NT      19.56        
 12 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR               NT      19.82        
 13 Dugarte, Andrea P          8 Twisters-MR               NT      19.88        
 14 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                21.83      21.51        
 15 Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR                    NT      24.02        
 16 McCarthy, Mary Catherine   8 WEST-MR                26.97      26.10        
 17 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ          31.89      28.17        
 18 Kashyap, Aanya             5 WEST-MR                   NT      30.57        
 19 Weinstein, Emma J          4 WEST-MR                30.11      31.94        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            21.38      19.37        
  2 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 20.48      19.46        
  3 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                22.31      21.09        
  4 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            23.08      21.39        
  5 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                21.88      21.50        
  6 Rea, Alexandra I           8 Twisters-MR               NT      22.11        
  7 Tamura, Lynn               8 WEST-MR                25.81      22.66        
  8 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                22.93      22.77        
  9 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                26.13      22.95        
 10 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                23.42      25.31        
 11 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                26.28      27.19        
 12 Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR                    NT      30.62        
 13 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ          35.89      31.69        
 14 McCarthy, Mary Catherine   8 WEST-MR                34.60      37.21        
 15 Weinstein, Emma J          4 WEST-MR                38.59      37.81        
 16 Kashyap, Aanya             5 WEST-MR                   NT      41.54        
 -- Dugarte, Andrea P          8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                24.25      21.32        
  2 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                23.16      21.76        
  3 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            24.84      22.43        
  4 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                25.69      22.82        
  5 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                25.65      23.72        
  6 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            30.10      24.02        
  7 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 27.45      24.69        
  8 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR               NT      26.64        
  9 Tamura, Lynn               8 WEST-MR                   NT      26.89        
 10 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                28.96      27.80        
 11 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                29.97      27.87        
 12 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ          37.79      36.31        
 13 Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR                    NT      43.05        
 -- Rea, Alexandra I           8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT      18.82        
  2 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                21.06      19.85        
  3 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                20.41      20.08        
  4 Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR                25.50      20.15        
  5 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            24.01      20.58        
  6 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                28.20      23.75        
  7 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                21.88      24.76        
  8 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR               NT      24.87        
  9 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                32.29      25.14        
 10 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ          48.29      44.78        
 -- Weinstein, Emma J          4 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 22.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:31.90    2:32.81        
     1) Weinstein, Mary J 8             2) Morrison, Makayla G 8          
     3) Horney, Alexandra J 8           4) DeCasseres, Brianna O 7        
                  37.90     1:32.41 (54.51)   2:32.81 (1:00.40)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:41.02    2:36.27        
     1) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 8          2) Lama, Kesang J 8               
     3) Sharma, Avika 8                 4) Brozyna, Ela 8                 
                  38.25     1:26.91 (48.66)     2:00.16 (33.25)     2:36.27 (36.11)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:59.05        
     1) Fasolino, Sofia 8               2) Tamura, Lynn 8                 
     3) Weinstein, Sophie J 6           4) Behrend, Molly C 7             
                  48.83     1:25.05 (36.22)     2:18.74 (53.69)     2:59.05 (40.31)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                  32.99      32.27        
  2 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                33.03      32.71        
  3 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            32.56      32.91        
  4 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                33.24      32.97        
  5 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                34.07      34.66        
  6 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ          35.85      34.82        
  7 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR            35.38      35.10        
  8 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 37.19      36.24        
  9 Lamberton, Jane F          9 WEST-MR                49.90      36.38        
 10 Bethke, Elisa M            9 Twisters-MR               NT      36.71        
 11 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            40.48      37.03        
 12 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            39.38      37.16        
 13 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 35.87      37.27        
 14 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR                41.00      37.50        
 15 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  38.41      37.82        
 16 Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR                40.29      37.97        
 17 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            42.42      39.07        
 18 Landers, Emma S           10 PAC-MR                 40.50      39.46        
 19 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            39.62      39.53        
 20 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                45.80      41.19        
 21 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR            43.73      44.58        
 22 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT      46.55        
 23 Dugarte, Andrea P          8 Twisters-MR               NT      47.18        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                37.95      37.45        
  2 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                  40.73      37.51        
  3 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            39.87      39.63        
  4 Bethke, Elisa M            9 Twisters-MR               NT      40.60        
  5 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ          41.78      41.87        
  6 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                42.27      42.49        
  7 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                40.41      42.61        
  8 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 41.53      42.72        
  9 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            43.75      43.07        
 10 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 43.75      44.98        
 11 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  44.96      45.03        
 12 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT      45.17        
 13 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            46.20      46.28        
 14 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            44.71      46.46        
 15 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            49.65      47.17        
 16 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR                48.37      47.28        
 17 Landers, Emma S           10 PAC-MR                 47.91      48.50        
 18 Lamberton, Jane F          9 WEST-MR                   NT      48.51        
 19 Dugarte, Andrea P          8 Twisters-MR               NT      49.18        
 20 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR               NT      49.33        
 -- Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR            45.02         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                  42.86      42.02        
  2 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            45.50      42.54        
  3 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                43.11      42.98        
  4 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                  50.00      45.25        
  5 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                48.78      46.61        
  6 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ          48.90      46.93        
  7 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                46.72      47.51        
  8 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 49.50      47.76        
  9 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                46.21      48.10        
 10 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            54.82      49.54        
 11 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            50.01      50.96        
 12 Bethke, Elisa M            9 Twisters-MR               NT      51.34        
 13 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            54.42      52.25        
 14 Lamberton, Jane F          9 WEST-MR                   NT      52.27        
 15 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR               NT      52.42        
 16 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            59.94      58.49        
 17 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR               1:06.32    1:06.87        
 -- Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR              1:08.58         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR                52.89         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                33.59      34.38        
  2 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                39.81      36.88        
  3 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                  41.28      37.10        
  4 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                37.39      37.88        
  5 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                  40.76      38.08        
  6 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                41.85      40.51        
  7 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 43.79      41.67        
  8 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                40.51      41.86        
  9 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 43.72      42.71        
 10 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ          45.66      43.57        
 11 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                  41.59      44.50        
 12 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR               NT      46.39        
 13 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                46.14      46.66        
 14 Bethke, Elisa M            9 Twisters-MR               NT      47.60        
 15 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            53.89      48.87        
 16 Lamberton, Jane F          9 WEST-MR                   NT      49.37        
 17 Landers, Emma S           10 PAC-MR                 51.77      52.89        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:18.19    1:16.50        
                  34.20     1:16.50 (42.30)                                        
  2 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:19.25    1:16.89        
                  35.40     1:16.89 (41.49)                                        
  3 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:20.96    1:21.00        
                  38.87     1:21.00 (42.13)                                        
  3 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:22.45    1:21.00        
                  36.49     1:21.00 (44.51)                                        
  5 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR              1:22.52    1:21.75        
                  37.74     1:21.75 (44.01)                                        
  6 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:23.61    1:22.05        
                  37.13     1:22.05 (44.92)                                        
  7 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.36    1:23.43        
                  38.52     1:23.43 (44.91)                                        
  8 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:29.91    1:26.77        
                  40.26     1:26.77 (46.51)                                        
  9 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:30.92    1:29.71        
                  41.50     1:29.71 (48.21)                                        
 10 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:34.51    1:31.08        
                  42.25     1:31.08 (48.83)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:31.23        
                  42.48     1:31.23 (48.75)                                        
 12 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               1:34.43    1:33.18        
                  43.08     1:33.18 (50.10)                                        
 13 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                1:35.62    1:33.46        
                  44.43     1:33.46 (49.03)                                        
 14 Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR              1:40.50    1:34.78        
                  46.24     1:34.78 (48.54)                                        
 15 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          1:43.48    1:34.86        
                  45.31     1:34.86 (49.55)                                        
 16 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:55.27    1:40.54        
                  49.68     1:40.54 (50.86)                                        
 17 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:46.06        
                  51.74     1:46.06 (54.32)                                        
 18 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              3:31.23    1:46.79        
                  49.94     1:46.79 (56.85)                                        
 -- Landers, Emma S           10 PAC-MR               1:54.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.29          DQ (52.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    2:05.63        
     1) Jiang, Lori 9                   2) Kang, Sunny 9                  
     3) Olsen, Liv I 10                 4) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
                  31.33     1:03.32 (31.99)     1:36.32 (33.00)     2:05.63 (29.31)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:16.86    2:20.31        
     1) Secilmis, Elisa B 10            2) Hirakata, Carina C 9           
     3) Wangmo, Karma 9                 4) Akdas, Julia 10                
                  31.80     1:07.63 (35.83)     1:44.65 (37.02)     2:20.31 (35.66)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:21.84        
     1) Li, Audrey 10                   2) Lamberton, Jane F 9            
     3) Klein, Mikayla 9                4) Constantino, Kelly E 10        
                                                    1:47.70 ( )     2:21.84 (34.14)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:31.44        
     1) Cinek, Alexandra 8              2) Szukics, Lauren M 8            
     3) Aydin, Zoey L 9                 4) Landers, Emma S 10             
                  35.32     1:22.33 (47.01)     1:56.51 (34.18)     2:31.44 (34.93)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:12.53    1:09.75        
                  32.68     1:09.75 (37.07)                                        
  2 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:19.85    1:11.58        
                  32.92     1:11.58 (38.66)                                        
  3 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.34        
                  33.98     1:12.34 (38.36)                                        
  4 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:13.27    1:12.42        
                  33.57     1:12.42 (38.85)                                        
  5 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:13.41        
                  34.87     1:13.41 (38.54)                                        
  6 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:13.50        
                  34.86     1:13.50 (38.64)                                        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:16.60    1:13.66        
                  34.35     1:13.66 (39.31)                                        
  8 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:15.50    1:14.26        
                  34.84     1:14.26 (39.42)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:14.35        
                  35.37     1:14.35 (38.98)                                        
 10 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:19.96    1:15.13        
                  33.38     1:15.13 (41.75)                                        
 11 Economakos, Eleni *       12 HS-MR                1:20.38    1:18.75        
                  37.90     1:18.75 (40.85)                                        
 12 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:19.74        
                  37.29     1:19.74 (42.45)                                        
 13 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:23.04    1:22.68        
                  40.12     1:22.68 (42.56)                                        
 14 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:23.79    1:24.32        
                  39.04     1:24.32 (45.28)                                        
 15 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:24.88    1:24.45        
                  38.55     1:24.45 (45.90)                                        
 16 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:31.63    1:30.60        
                  42.33     1:30.60 (48.27)                                        
 17 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:50.89    1:31.97        
                  42.63     1:31.97 (49.34)                                        
 18 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:45.90    1:39.70        
                  48.18     1:39.70 (51.52)                                        
 -- Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.86          DQ (46.82)                                        
 -- Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:51.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.89    1:53.55        
     1) Green, Joevannie J 11           2) Tenzin, Quinci R 11            
     3) Corcuera, Carolina D 12         4) LI, Sabrina M 12               
                  27.84       57.02 (29.18)     1:25.47 (28.45)     1:53.55 (28.08)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:57.69    1:56.92        
     1) Ahn, Hailey S 11                2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 11        
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11      4) Mullin, Allison B 12           
                  28.99       59.07 (30.08)     1:28.06 (28.99)     1:56.92 (28.86)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:07.50    2:06.58        
     1) Economakos, Vasiliky * 11       2) Economakos, Eleni * 12         
     3) Banja, Cristal * 12             4) Samko, Clara Mae M 11          
                  33.45     1:05.17 (31.72)     1:38.44 (33.27)     2:06.58 (28.14)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.04    2:11.28        
     1) Kang, Joy 11                    2) Asinovski, Leah J 11           
     3) Levy, Sophia 11                 4) Larry, Norah S 12              
                  29.76     1:06.31 (36.55)     1:43.24 (36.93)     2:11.28 (28.04)
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:03.13    1:02.20        
                  29.84     1:02.20 (32.36)                                        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:03.41    1:02.31        
                  30.36     1:02.31 (31.95)                                        
  3 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:03.59    1:03.03        
                  30.57     1:03.03 (32.46)                                        
  4 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:03.76    1:03.47        
                  31.13     1:03.47 (32.34)                                        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:04.74    1:03.86        
                  31.24     1:03.86 (32.62)                                        
  6 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:04.14    1:04.39        
                  31.14     1:04.39 (33.25)                                        
  7 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:03.76    1:04.45        
                  31.35     1:04.45 (33.10)                                        
  8 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:04.98    1:05.32        
                  31.61     1:05.32 (33.71)                                        
  9 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:05.56    1:05.59        
                  31.19     1:05.59 (34.40)                                        
 10 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:08.84    1:05.89        
                  31.12     1:05.89 (34.77)                                        
 11 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:11.60    1:06.50        
                  31.87     1:06.50 (34.63)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:06.57        
                  31.27     1:06.57 (35.30)                                        
 13 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:11.67    1:08.13        
                  32.17     1:08.13 (35.96)                                        
 14 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.06    1:08.59        
                  33.11     1:08.59 (35.48)                                        
 15 Economakos, Eleni *       12 HS-MR                1:07.04    1:09.94        
                  34.10     1:09.94 (35.84)                                        
 16 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:16.86    1:12.72        
                  35.31     1:12.72 (37.41)                                        
 17 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:25.57    1:13.32        
                  34.87     1:13.32 (38.45)                                        
 18 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:13.26    1:13.76        
                  35.28     1:13.76 (38.48)                                        
 19 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:08.89    1:14.24        
                  35.83     1:14.24 (38.41)                                        
 20 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:26.95    1:17.21        
                  37.28     1:17.21 (39.93)                                        
 21 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:21.96    1:21.11        
                  38.47     1:21.11 (42.64)                                        
 22 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:40.89    1:22.02        
                  37.66     1:22.02 (44.36)                                        
 23 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR              1:32.45    1:22.36        
                  40.14     1:22.36 (42.22)                                        
 24 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:40.89    1:26.03        
                  42.51     1:26.03 (43.52)                                        
 25 Chisolm, Imani P          11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.68        
                  40.76     1:26.68 (45.92)                                        
 26 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          1:35.45    1:27.15        
                  40.63     1:27.15 (46.52)                                        
 27 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              1:34.33    1:29.73        
                  42.64     1:29.73 (47.09)                                        
 28 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:47.30        
                  50.85     1:47.30 (56.45)                                        
 -- Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:10.57         NS        
 -- Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:37.97         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.73    1:10.37        
                  34.13     1:10.37 (36.24)                                        
  2 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR          1:12.21    1:10.83        
                  34.59     1:10.83 (36.24)                                        
  3 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:11.81    1:10.94        
                  34.55     1:10.94 (36.39)                                        
  4 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:10.75    1:11.46        
                  35.25     1:11.46 (36.21)                                        
  5 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:11.81        
                  34.84     1:11.81 (36.97)                                        
  6 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.92    1:11.87        
                  34.04     1:11.87 (37.83)                                        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:12.65        
                  35.35     1:12.65 (37.30)                                        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:13.18    1:12.83        
                  35.65     1:12.83 (37.18)                                        
  9 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:15.09    1:13.40        
                  35.47     1:13.40 (37.93)                                        
 10 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:16.73    1:14.88        
                  36.91     1:14.88 (37.97)                                        
 11 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:20.96    1:15.34        
                  36.54     1:15.34 (38.80)                                        
 12 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:20.08    1:16.83        
                  37.72     1:16.83 (39.11)                                        
 13 Economakos, Eleni *       12 HS-MR                1:16.14    1:17.41        
                  38.34     1:17.41 (39.07)                                        
 14 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:25.69    1:19.91        
                  39.16     1:19.91 (40.75)                                        
 15 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:20.88        
                  38.91     1:20.88 (41.97)                                        
 16 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:25.74    1:21.57        
                  40.36     1:21.57 (41.21)                                        
 17 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:32.20    1:23.99        
                  40.19     1:23.99 (43.80)                                        
 18 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:23.43    1:24.00        
                  41.53     1:24.00 (42.47)                                        
 19 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:21.50    1:26.17        
                  42.95     1:26.17 (43.22)                                        
 20 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.97        
                  46.41     1:34.97 (48.56)                                        
 21 Chisolm, Imani P          11 WEST-MR              1:44.72    1:40.46        
                  46.93     1:40.46 (53.53)                                        
 -- Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:48.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  47.85          DQ (50.45)                                        
 -- Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:55.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.75          DQ (50.18)                                        
 -- Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:18.16         NS        
 -- Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:54.54         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:19.78    1:19.73        
                  38.18     1:19.73 (41.55)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:25.88    1:20.01        
                  38.30     1:20.01 (41.71)                                        
  3 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:21.17    1:21.29        
                  38.63     1:21.29 (42.66)                                        
  4 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:22.45        
                  39.45     1:22.45 (43.00)                                        
  5 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:28.45    1:24.53        
                  39.28     1:24.53 (45.25)                                        
  6 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:25.77    1:27.36        
                  41.08     1:27.36 (46.28)                                        
  7 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.08        
                  41.47     1:28.08 (46.61)                                        
  8 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR              1:37.46    1:32.12        
                  45.65     1:32.12 (46.47)                                        
  9 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.46    1:32.16        
                  45.51     1:32.16 (46.65)                                        
 10 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:33.05    1:32.38        
                  45.07     1:32.38 (47.31)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:36.19    1:32.83        
                  44.91     1:32.83 (47.92)                                        
 12 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:37.16    1:34.84        
                  45.32     1:34.84 (49.52)                                        
 13 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR              1:40.50    1:35.89        
                  47.18     1:35.89 (48.71)                                        
 14 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:35.84    1:37.58        
                  46.47     1:37.58 (51.11)                                        
 15 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:50.89    1:45.94        
                  49.89     1:45.94 (56.05)                                        
 16 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:43.75    1:46.23        
                  50.65     1:46.23 (55.58)                                        
 17 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:55.89    1:48.69        
                  53.26     1:48.69 (55.43)                                        
 18 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          1:55.79    1:53.38        
                  54.31     1:53.38 (59.07)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:08.20    1:08.20        
                  32.33     1:08.20 (35.87)                                        
  2 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:11.21    1:08.99        
                  33.23     1:08.99 (35.76)                                        
  3 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.86    1:10.48        
                  33.54     1:10.48 (36.94)                                        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:11.22        
                  33.28     1:11.22 (37.94)                                        
  5 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:08.83    1:13.25        
                  33.64     1:13.25 (39.61)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:16.45    1:16.41        
                  34.82     1:16.41 (41.59)                                        
  7 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:16.42        
                  35.56     1:16.42 (40.86)                                        
  8 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:17.80    1:16.57        
                  35.47     1:16.57 (41.10)                                        
  9 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:19.29    1:19.70        
                  35.88     1:19.70 (43.82)                                        
 10 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.91        
                  42.60     1:30.91 (48.31)                                        
 11 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:33.80    1:31.85        
                  41.95     1:31.85 (49.90)                                        
 -- Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:23.88         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:42.32    1:48.10        
     1) Reyna, Alexa 13                 2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Lien, Zoe H 13                  4) Condon, Daniella M 13          
                  26.22       52.65 (26.43)     1:20.74 (28.09)     1:48.10 (27.36)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.36    1:51.79        
     1) Ray, Naina 13                   2) Byrne, Kelly P 13              
     3) Anderson, Kate E 13             4) Sheridan, Rory N 13            
                  27.80       56.27 (28.47)     1:23.57 (27.30)     1:51.79 (28.22)
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR                25.66      26.13        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                26.21      26.51        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                26.11      26.56        
  4 Gyasel, Tenzing           15 Twisters-MR               NT      26.85        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR            26.93      26.96        
  6 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR                26.54      27.52        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            26.92      27.68        
  8 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                27.45      27.72        
  9 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                27.33      27.81        
 10 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR                27.90      27.92        
 11 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            28.18      28.39        
 12 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR                 28.40      28.82        
 13 Ponce, Isabel G           11 Aquaracers-NJ          27.90      29.05        
 14 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ          28.82      29.29        
 15 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT      29.32        
 16 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR            28.76      29.56        
 17 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                30.10      30.01        
 18 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                 29.75      30.07        
 19 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                  30.47      30.13        
 20 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ          30.65      30.18        
 21 Gillies, Meg              13 LIFE-MR                30.42      30.51        
 22 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                29.76      30.67        
 23 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                31.79      30.77        
 24 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR                32.05      32.96        
 25 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR                33.84      33.85        
 26 Cherchever, Julia         12 LIFE-MR                38.70      34.62        
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            54.46      54.46        
                  26.30       54.46 (28.16)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                56.19      55.47        
                  26.75       55.47 (28.72)                                        
  3 Gyasel, Tenzing           15 Twisters-MR               NT      58.35        
                  27.73       58.35 (30.62)                                        
  4 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR              1:01.29      58.43        
                  28.28       58.43 (30.15)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR            57.21      58.50        
                  27.74       58.50 (30.76)                                        
  6 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                58.25      58.82        
                  28.79       58.82 (30.03)                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            58.94      59.02        
                  28.65       59.02 (30.37)                                        
  8 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:00.16      59.10        
                  28.18       59.10 (30.92)                                        
  9 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR                57.60      59.18        
                  28.41       59.18 (30.77)                                        
 10 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:01.65    1:00.42        
                  28.97     1:00.42 (31.45)                                        
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:00.67    1:00.48        
                  28.77     1:00.48 (31.71)                                        
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:01.75        
                  29.17     1:01.75 (32.58)                                        
 13 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:05.38    1:01.93        
                  30.21     1:01.93 (31.72)                                        
 14 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:03.78    1:03.90        
                  30.08     1:03.90 (33.82)                                        
 15 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:03.56    1:03.95        
                  30.29     1:03.95 (33.66)                                        
 16 Ponce, Isabel G           11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:03.75    1:04.18        
                  31.34     1:04.18 (32.84)                                        
 17 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.38        
                  29.75     1:04.38 (34.63)                                        
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:03.15    1:04.67        
                  31.79     1:04.67 (32.88)                                        
 19 Gillies, Meg              13 LIFE-MR              1:07.28    1:05.18        
                  31.62     1:05.18 (33.56)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:05.30        
                  31.22     1:05.30 (34.08)                                        
 21 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:07.31    1:06.58        
                  31.93     1:06.58 (34.65)                                        
 22 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:07.26    1:08.72        
                  31.66     1:08.72 (37.06)                                        
 23 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                1:06.41    1:09.80        
                  34.02     1:09.80 (35.78)                                        
 24 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              1:19.75    1:12.34        
                  34.09     1:12.34 (38.25)                                        
 25 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:14.90        
                  35.41     1:14.90 (39.49)                                        
 26 Cherchever, Julia         12 LIFE-MR              1:16.80    1:15.76        
                  34.92     1:15.76 (40.84)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:01.04    2:01.07        
                  28.12       58.52 (30.40)     1:29.99 (31.47)     2:01.07 (31.08)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:03.00    2:03.59        
                  28.63     1:00.01 (31.38)     1:32.48 (32.47)     2:03.59 (31.11)
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:08.24    2:03.60        
                  29.09     1:00.21 (31.12)     1:32.10 (31.89)     2:03.60 (31.50)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:05.72    2:04.41        
                  28.92     1:00.24 (31.32)     1:32.50 (32.26)     2:04.41 (31.91)
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:10.16    2:04.63        
                  30.21     1:01.88 (31.67)     1:33.22 (31.34)     2:04.63 (31.41)
  6 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:01.81    2:05.61        
                  29.11     1:00.75 (31.64)     1:33.29 (32.54)     2:05.61 (32.32)
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:05.53    2:07.47        
                  29.70     1:02.61 (32.91)     1:35.58 (32.97)     2:07.47 (31.89)
  8 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:11.57    2:09.07        
                  29.46     1:02.15 (32.69)     1:35.79 (33.64)     2:09.07 (33.28)
  9 Sogar, Laura A            27 NYAC-MR              1:59.65    2:10.69        
                  29.09     1:01.88 (32.79)     1:36.66 (34.78)     2:10.69 (34.03)
 10 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:08.33    2:11.71        
                  30.20     1:03.38 (33.18)     1:37.46 (34.08)     2:11.71 (34.25)
 11 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:13.01        
                  29.99     1:03.39 (33.40)     1:38.38 (34.99)     2:13.01 (34.63)
 12 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              2:14.97    2:14.53        
                  31.19     1:04.78 (33.59)     1:39.99 (35.21)     2:14.53 (34.54)
 13 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:15.68    2:15.44        
                  30.68     1:04.61 (33.93)     1:39.69 (35.08)     2:15.44 (35.75)
 14 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:21.65    2:19.57        
                  32.87     1:08.08 (35.21)     1:44.32 (36.24)     2:19.57 (35.25)
 15 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                2:25.24    2:21.50        
                  31.66     1:07.77 (36.11)     1:45.13 (37.36)     2:21.50 (36.37)
 16 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:19.50    2:24.15        
                  32.86     1:09.45 (36.59)     1:47.57 (38.12)     2:24.15 (36.58)
 17 Gillies, Meg              13 LIFE-MR              2:36.57    2:26.23        
                  32.40     1:09.76 (37.36)     1:49.17 (39.41)     2:26.23 (37.06)
 18 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                2:26.08    2:29.82        
                  34.25     1:12.07 (37.82)     1:51.29 (39.22)     2:29.82 (38.53)
 19 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              2:55.33    2:37.16        
                  34.03     1:12.47 (38.44)     1:54.33 (41.86)     2:37.16 (42.83)
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:02.99    1:04.15        
                  32.02     1:04.15 (32.13)                                        
  2 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:03.65    1:04.82        
                  32.36     1:04.82 (32.46)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              1:04.10    1:05.78        
                  32.45     1:05.78 (33.33)                                        
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:08.78    1:08.06        
                  33.36     1:08.06 (34.70)                                        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              1:06.67    1:09.36        
                  34.02     1:09.36 (35.34)                                        
  6 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:11.72    1:10.42        
                  34.24     1:10.42 (36.18)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:12.41    1:11.62        
                  34.08     1:11.62 (37.54)                                        
  8 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:10.84    1:11.63        
                  35.05     1:11.63 (36.58)                                        
  9 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:13.67    1:12.06        
                  35.95     1:12.06 (36.11)                                        
 10 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              1:08.00    1:12.25        
                  33.95     1:12.25 (38.30)                                        
 11 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              1:12.69    1:13.58        
                  35.67     1:13.58 (37.91)                                        
 12 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:14.20    1:15.55        
                  37.46     1:15.55 (38.09)                                        
 13 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:15.74        
                  36.98     1:15.74 (38.76)                                        
 14 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:13.02    1:16.40        
                  35.71     1:16.40 (40.69)                                        
 15 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:19.54    1:18.89        
                  38.98     1:18.89 (39.91)                                        
 16 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR              1:21.50    1:23.44        
                  41.32     1:23.44 (42.12)                                        
 17 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR              1:31.28    1:26.45        
                  42.88     1:26.45 (43.57)                                        
 -- Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              1:36.77         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:04.51    2:09.95        
                  30.12     1:03.03 (32.91)     1:36.73 (33.70)     2:09.95 (33.22)
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:15.84    2:17.59        
                  32.44     1:06.47 (34.03)     1:41.97 (35.50)     2:17.59 (35.62)
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:17.47    2:19.34        
                  33.36     1:08.33 (34.97)     1:43.88 (35.55)     2:19.34 (35.46)
  4 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:21.42    2:23.22        
                  33.37     1:09.46 (36.09)     1:47.31 (37.85)     2:23.22 (35.91)
  5 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:26.96        
                  34.27     1:11.25 (36.98)     1:49.46 (38.21)     2:26.96 (37.50)
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:29.55    2:27.26        
                  34.00     1:11.02 (37.02)     1:49.46 (38.44)     2:27.26 (37.80)
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              2:35.32    2:28.38        
                  35.85     1:13.34 (37.49)     1:51.08 (37.74)     2:28.38 (37.30)
  8 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:24.13    2:28.66        
                  34.34     1:11.13 (36.79)     1:49.99 (38.86)     2:28.66 (38.67)
  9 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:31.47        
                  35.79     1:14.35 (38.56)     1:53.64 (39.29)     2:31.47 (37.83)
 10 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR              2:32.20    2:35.29        
                  36.67     1:15.23 (38.56)     1:55.12 (39.89)     2:35.29 (40.17)
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              2:34.40    2:36.23        
                  37.71     1:17.46 (39.75)     1:58.40 (40.94)     2:36.23 (37.83)
 12 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:36.66        
                  37.09     1:16.18 (39.09)     1:56.77 (40.59)     2:36.66 (39.89)
 13 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                2:42.28    2:37.64        
                  34.84     1:14.53 (39.69)     1:57.27 (42.74)     2:37.64 (40.37)
 14 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                2:44.92    2:46.77        
                  39.79     1:21.10 (41.31)     2:04.79 (43.69)     2:46.77 (41.98)
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:09.97    1:10.08        
                  33.06     1:10.08 (37.02)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:10.24        
                  33.38     1:10.24 (36.86)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:11.37    1:12.83        
                  36.06     1:12.83 (36.77)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:13.22        
                  35.08     1:13.22 (38.14)                                        
  5 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:16.15    1:16.12        
                  35.74     1:16.12 (40.38)                                        
  6 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:18.79    1:18.78        
                  37.66     1:18.78 (41.12)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:22.84    1:20.69        
                  38.78     1:20.69 (41.91)                                        
  8 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:23.31    1:20.71        
                  38.51     1:20.71 (42.20)                                        
  9 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:20.08    1:20.81        
                  38.40     1:20.81 (42.41)                                        
 10 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:21.92    1:21.19        
                  38.92     1:21.19 (42.27)                                        
 11 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:21.32        
                  37.65     1:21.32 (43.67)                                        
 12 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:22.24        
                  38.77     1:22.24 (43.47)                                        
 13 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:19.11    1:22.70        
                  39.80     1:22.70 (42.90)                                        
 14 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:22.73        
                  39.48     1:22.73 (43.25)                                        
 15 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.67        
                  40.21     1:23.67 (43.46)                                        
 16 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              1:28.32    1:25.90        
                  41.41     1:25.90 (44.49)                                        
 17 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:26.44    1:27.02        
                  40.96     1:27.02 (46.06)                                        
 18 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:27.39        
                  40.00     1:27.39 (47.39)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:28.20    1:27.89        
                  40.80     1:27.89 (47.09)                                        
 20 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR              1:28.77    1:29.57        
                  44.30     1:29.57 (45.27)                                        
 21 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR              1:31.53    1:30.35        
                  43.52     1:30.35 (46.83)                                        
 -- Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:18.11         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:33.91    2:34.21        
                  35.26     1:14.31 (39.05)     1:54.55 (40.24)     2:34.21 (39.66)
  2 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              2:37.10    2:36.42        
                  36.17     1:16.24 (40.07)     1:56.35 (40.11)     2:36.42 (40.07)
  3 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          2:48.68    2:48.57        
                  37.37     1:20.10 (42.73)     2:03.69 (43.59)     2:48.57 (44.88)
  4 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                2:55.08    2:53.20        
                  38.07     1:21.37 (43.30)     2:06.89 (45.52)     2:53.20 (46.31)
  5 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              3:03.15    3:02.94        
                  43.07     1:30.10 (47.03)     2:16.55 (46.45)     3:02.94 (46.39)
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            58.90      59.46        
                  28.17       59.46 (31.29)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:01.91    1:01.91        
                  29.36     1:01.91 (32.55)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:05.31    1:03.69        
                  30.84     1:03.69 (32.85)                                        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:01.93    1:03.69        
                  29.18     1:03.69 (34.51)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.50    1:03.92        
                  30.92     1:03.92 (33.00)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:04.97    1:04.35        
                  30.75     1:04.35 (33.60)                                        
  7 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:04.32    1:05.33        
                  30.38     1:05.33 (34.95)                                        
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.84    1:05.64        
                  30.03     1:05.64 (35.61)                                        
  9 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR              1:11.58    1:06.12        
                  30.65     1:06.12 (35.47)                                        
 10 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              1:07.94    1:07.20        
                  32.05     1:07.20 (35.15)                                        
 11 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.30    1:08.18        
                  32.04     1:08.18 (36.14)                                        
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:07.86    1:09.33        
                  32.04     1:09.33 (37.29)                                        
 13 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              1:02.72    1:09.86        
                  30.98     1:09.86 (38.88)                                        
 14 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:08.28    1:10.15        
                  32.84     1:10.15 (37.31)                                        
 15 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:10.54        
                  33.25     1:10.54 (37.29)                                        
 16 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:06.89    1:10.63        
                  32.36     1:10.63 (38.27)                                        
 17 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:13.20    1:11.81        
                  34.33     1:11.81 (37.48)                                        
 18 Ponce, Isabel G           11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:12.94    1:11.85        
                  33.94     1:11.85 (37.91)                                        
 19 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                1:13.07    1:12.12        
                  33.27     1:12.12 (38.85)                                        
 20 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:12.41    1:12.22        
                  33.61     1:12.22 (38.61)                                        
 21 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:15.56        
                  35.10     1:15.56 (40.46)                                        
 22 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:18.65    1:17.72        
                  35.23     1:17.72 (42.49)                                        
 23 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:18.89    1:19.97        
                  37.73     1:19.97 (42.24)                                        
 24 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:19.93    1:20.25        
                  36.27     1:20.25 (43.98)                                        
 25 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR              1:22.65    1:24.77        
                  39.83     1:24.77 (44.94)                                        
 -- Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:05.78         NS        
 -- Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:09.45         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:22.47    2:25.06        
                  32.07     1:08.62 (36.55)     1:47.46 (38.84)     2:25.06 (37.60)
  2 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:34.51    2:29.25        
                  31.53     1:09.21 (37.68)     1:49.81 (40.60)     2:29.25 (39.44)
  3 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:46.76    2:42.89        
                  36.23     1:17.35 (41.12)     2:00.45 (43.10)     2:42.89 (42.44)
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:17.94    2:15.92        
                  30.61     1:05.54 (34.93)     1:43.83 (38.29)     2:15.92 (32.09)
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:19.82    2:22.98        
                  30.58     1:07.17 (36.59)     1:48.50 (41.33)     2:22.98 (34.48)
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              2:29.27    2:23.82        
                  31.54     1:08.77 (37.23)     1:50.80 (42.03)     2:23.82 (33.02)
  4 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:29.37    2:33.62        
                  34.02     1:12.96 (38.94)     1:57.62 (44.66)     2:33.62 (36.00)
  5 Gyasel, Tenzing           15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:33.85        
                  30.83     1:09.45 (38.62)     1:57.20 (47.75)     2:33.85 (36.65)
  6 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                2:36.37    2:35.91        
                  33.89     1:13.59 (39.70)     1:57.64 (44.05)     2:35.91 (38.27)
  7 Ponce, Isabel G           11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:36.23    2:38.09        
                  35.67     1:15.81 (40.14)     2:03.72 (47.91)     2:38.09 (34.37)
  8 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                2:40.42    2:38.20        
                  34.34     1:14.44 (40.10)     2:01.89 (47.45)     2:38.20 (36.31)
  9 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:36.71    2:38.36        
                  35.45     1:15.32 (39.87)     2:02.22 (46.90)     2:38.36 (36.14)
 10 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR          2:37.64    2:39.52        
                  33.38     1:16.89 (43.51)     2:02.94 (46.05)     2:39.52 (36.58)
 11 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:39.29    2:40.20        
                  35.69     1:17.63 (41.94)     2:04.85 (47.22)     2:40.20 (35.35)
 12 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              2:40.84    2:40.82        
                  38.47     1:18.13 (39.66)     2:05.71 (47.58)     2:40.82 (35.11)
 13 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                2:36.92    2:42.34        
                  35.63     1:17.08 (41.45)     2:05.29 (48.21)     2:42.34 (37.05)
 14 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:34.69    2:42.44        
                  34.62     1:17.17 (42.55)   2:42.44 (1:25.27)                    
 15 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               2:41.11    2:44.44        
                  39.91     1:23.64 (43.73)     2:09.86 (46.22)     2:44.44 (34.58)
 16 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:48.17    2:52.14        
                  37.02     1:19.27 (42.25)     2:12.55 (53.28)     2:52.14 (39.59)
 17 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                2:50.78    2:54.57        
                  39.62     1:24.77 (45.15)     2:14.28 (49.51)     2:54.57 (40.29)
 -- Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR          2:22.64         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.04    1:44.88        
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye J 12   2) Gyasel, Tenzing 15             
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  4) Rodriguez, Emily M 16          
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.24    1:45.83        
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 12          2) Sheridan, Kerry 17             
     3) Lee, Lauren 12                  4) Reyna, Margaux 17              
                  26.21       53.38 (27.17)     1:18.88 (25.50)     1:45.83 (26.95)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:45.91    1:47.61        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Wang, Abigail J 16             
     3) Bondikov, Sophia E 11           4) Maierle, Lauren E 11           
                  27.02       53.60 (26.58)     1:19.79 (26.19)     1:47.61 (27.82)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                       NT    1:53.41        
     1) Vega, Isabella M 12             2) Klein, Neala J 11              
     3) Euyoque, Nicole A 11            4) Lee, Kaitlyn H 13              
                  27.51       54.91 (27.40)     1:24.75 (29.84)     1:53.41 (28.66)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:58.12    1:54.73        
     1) Economakos, Christina * 15      2) Huang, Chloe K 13              
     3) Wong, Joyce H 15                4) Hanin, Katherine P 14          
                  28.90       58.38 (29.48)     1:26.71 (28.33)     1:54.73 (28.02)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                       NT    2:07.01        
     1) D'Amore, Nicole A 13            2) Ray, Nidhi 11                  
     3) Singh, Lek D 14                 4) Lord, Sophia 11                
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 18.97      15.82        
  2 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            20.38      16.50        
  3 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            19.66      17.57        
  4 Yepez, Emmanuel J          8 WEST-MR                20.59      17.92        
  5 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT      18.89        
  6 Luczaj, Daniel             8 Twisters-MR               NT      19.35        
  7 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR               NT      19.47        
  8 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                    NT      20.55        
  9 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                 25.83      24.05        
 10 Evans, Avi R               6 WEST-MR                23.77      24.21        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 22.92      19.96        
  2 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            21.53      20.92        
  3 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT      22.49        
  4 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR               NT      23.41        
  5 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                    NT      24.62        
  6 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                 26.82      29.51        
  7 Evans, Avi R               6 WEST-MR                29.83      33.55        
 -- Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            22.80         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Yepez, Emmanuel J          8 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            27.27      22.86        
  2 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            25.65      23.00        
  3 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 30.46      27.64        
  4 Luczaj, Daniel             8 Twisters-MR               NT      28.03        
  5 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                    NT      32.27        
 -- Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yepez, Emmanuel J          8 WEST-MR                27.67         NS        
 -- Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                 47.42         NS        
 -- Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            20.53      17.44        
  2 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 23.92      17.92        
  3 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            22.30      18.51        
  4 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            22.46      20.99        
  5 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                    NT      27.72        
  6 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                 37.09      36.39        
 -- Yepez, Emmanuel J          8 WEST-MR                30.22         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:28.99    2:32.28        
     1) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 8         2) Akdas, Jason 7                 
     3) Ratling, Phuntsok W 8           4) Bouzarouata, Adam N 8          
                  42.73     1:15.04 (32.31)     2:00.58 (45.54)     2:32.28 (31.70)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            31.04      30.16        
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            30.46      30.24        
  3 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      32.72        
  4 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            32.96      33.61        
  5 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            36.65      34.04        
  6 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            35.90      34.60        
  7 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                35.32      34.99        
  8 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR                37.64      35.41        
  9 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            35.25      35.42        
 10 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR                46.86      35.59        
 11 Ng, Noah M                10 WEST-MR                36.81      35.72        
 12 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                37.71      35.90        
 13 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  35.73      36.37        
 14 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                37.00      36.45        
 15 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          36.27      36.52        
 16 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                39.86      36.88        
 17 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                38.05      36.99        
 18 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            39.25      38.13        
 19 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                36.92      38.71        
 20 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                36.81      39.50        
 21 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            38.44      39.68        
 22 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            43.13      40.12        
 23 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                37.65      40.14        
 24 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            44.58      41.22        
 25 Akella, Abhinav           10 WEST-MR                49.34      41.64        
 26 Organisciak, Ksavery P     9 Twisters-MR            42.22      42.91        
 27 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 39.51      42.97        
 28 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          49.18      44.58        
 29 Shah, Vihaan               9 LIFE-MR                35.36      45.47        
 30 Lee, Benjamin H            9 LIFE-MR                50.89      45.68        
 -- Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                 53.71         NS        
 -- Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                39.41         NS        
 -- Laurence, Abbas B         10 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            37.81      36.16        
  2 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      36.57        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            35.48      36.59        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                37.89      38.55        
  5 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  43.26      40.96        
  6 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                40.98      41.12        
  7 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            44.21      41.26        
  8 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                43.68      41.59        
  9 Ng, Noah M                10 WEST-MR                42.40      42.09        
 10 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            41.90      42.49        
 11 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                42.71      43.17        
 12 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR                48.25      43.80        
 13 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            43.27      44.18        
 14 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                42.68      45.33        
 15 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          44.25      45.54        
 16 Organisciak, Ksavery P     9 Twisters-MR            46.58      46.77        
 17 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                41.98      46.98        
 18 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 44.77      47.35        
 19 Akella, Abhinav           10 WEST-MR                   NT      47.60        
 20 Lee, Benjamin H            9 LIFE-MR                52.89      54.37        
 21 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          56.13      55.04        
 -- Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                 58.57         NS        
 -- Laurence, Abbas B         10 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                43.67      42.20        
  2 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                43.23      43.86        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            42.61      44.79        
  4 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                43.60      45.51        
  5 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            49.67      46.24        
  6 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      46.38        
  7 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR                45.89      46.54        
  8 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            49.01      46.62        
  9 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  49.41      47.52        
 10 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                50.33      48.03        
 11 Ng, Noah M                10 WEST-MR                48.23      48.10        
 12 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          51.60      50.83        
 13 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                52.97      51.32        
 14 Akella, Abhinav           10 WEST-MR              1:06.72      54.73        
 15 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            52.73      55.54        
 16 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            55.30      55.95        
 17 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          59.89    1:04.17        
 18 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:04.23        
 -- Lee, Benjamin H            9 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Organisciak, Ksavery P     9 Twisters-MR            57.34         NS        
 -- Laurence, Abbas B         10 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                37.21      36.35        
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            37.59      36.39        
  3 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            40.16      38.45        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            39.91      39.47        
  5 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          42.84      40.23        
  6 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                45.56      44.22        
  7 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                   NT      44.86        
  8 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR               NT      45.02        
  9 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT      45.88        
 10 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                46.12      46.48        
 11 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                59.93      48.55        
 12 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                47.53      50.41        
 13 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:03.21    1:02.55        
 -- Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                53.64         NS        
 -- Laurence, Abbas B         10 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:16.08    1:16.92        
                  35.17     1:16.92 (41.75)                                        
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:20.05        
                  36.34     1:20.05 (43.71)                                        
  3 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              1:27.12    1:22.69        
                  38.77     1:22.69 (43.92)                                        
  4 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:33.62    1:26.03        
                  39.44     1:26.03 (46.59)                                        
  5 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR              1:30.89    1:26.81        
                  40.90     1:26.81 (45.91)                                        
  6 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:32.76    1:27.62        
                  40.60     1:27.62 (47.02)                                        
  7 Ng, Noah M                10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.64        
                  43.32     1:29.64 (46.32)                                        
  8 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:40.69    1:30.19        
                  46.40     1:30.19 (43.79)                                        
  9 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    1:32.35        
 10 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.66        
                  44.73     1:32.66 (47.93)                                        
 11 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:36.39        
                  44.24     1:36.39 (52.15)                                        
 12 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:36.42    1:37.55        
                  46.82     1:37.55 (50.73)                                        
 13 Lee, Benjamin H            9 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:58.23        
                  56.97   1:58.23 (1:01.26)                                        
 -- Shah, Vihaan               9 LIFE-MR              2:35.36         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.33          DQ (54.42)                                        
 -- Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.78          DQ (48.17)                                        
 -- Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR              1:43.81         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.49    2:06.21        
     1) Ratling, Kunga Y 10             2) Sungrab, Henry T 10            
     3) Bowen, Julian P 9               4) Corcuera, Christian L 10       
                  29.95     1:03.47 (33.52)     1:37.04 (33.57)     2:06.21 (29.17)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:14.69    2:14.11        
     1) Kaplan, Evan K 9                2) Anderson, Quinn J 9            
     3) Adams, Gavin 10                 4) Gjertsen, Owen G 9             
                  34.17     1:08.18 (34.01)     1:42.94 (34.76)     2:14.11 (31.17)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:28.19    2:26.80        
     1) Ng, Noah M 10                   2) Adams, David 10                
     3) McCarthy, Will J 10             4) Behrend, James C 9             
                  37.45     1:11.27 (33.82)     1:50.27 (39.00)     2:26.80 (36.53)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:45.62    2:33.39        
     1) Iwabuchi, Yuta 9                2) Jaeger, Luke W 9               
     3) Akella, Abhinav 10              4) Hamerling, Travis G 10         
                  35.26     1:13.42 (38.16)     1:55.34 (41.92)     2:33.39 (38.05)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:56.94    3:19.36        
     1) Park, Emet T 9                  2) Martinko, Thomas C 8           
     3) Martinko, Wiliam B 9            4) Lyubman, Eric B 8              
                  45.47     1:43.00 (57.53)   2:46.00 (1:03.00)     3:19.36 (33.36)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:11.61    1:09.66        
                  31.71     1:09.66 (37.95)                                        
  2 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:12.11    1:11.87        
                  32.20     1:11.87 (39.67)                                        
  3 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:15.42    1:15.96        
                  34.81     1:15.96 (41.15)                                        
  4 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:25.91    1:16.11        
                  35.15     1:16.11 (40.96)                                        
  5 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.67        
                  36.54     1:22.67 (46.13)                                        
  6 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:28.32        
                  39.41     1:28.32 (48.91)                                        
  7 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:35.64    1:32.20        
                  44.32     1:32.20 (47.88)                                        
 -- Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.39          DQ (59.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       NT    1:51.23        
     1) Iwabuchi, Sota 11               2) Townsend, Chance J 11          
     3) Morrison, Kandrew A 12          4) Jiang, Kevin 12                
                  29.41       57.78 (28.37)     1:25.56 (27.78)     1:51.23 (25.67)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                57.25      56.69        
                  26.99       56.69 (29.70)                                        
  2 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:03.68    1:02.76        
                  30.11     1:02.76 (32.65)                                        
  3 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:03.63        
                  29.79     1:03.63 (33.84)                                        
  4 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:06.94    1:06.32        
                  31.65     1:06.32 (34.67)                                        
  5 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:06.19    1:07.41        
                  31.59     1:07.41 (35.82)                                        
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:08.24    1:08.02        
                  33.30     1:08.02 (34.72)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:13.52    1:09.78        
                  33.84     1:09.78 (35.94)                                        
  8 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR              1:18.40    1:16.80        
                  36.70     1:16.80 (40.10)                                        
  9 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:17.77        
                  35.60     1:17.77 (42.17)                                        
 10 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              1:50.89    1:17.90        
                  36.86     1:17.90 (41.04)                                        
 11 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:18.63        
                  35.32     1:18.63 (43.31)                                        
 12 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:20.71    1:19.01        
                  38.15     1:19.01 (40.86)                                        
 13 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:19.09    1:20.86        
                  38.66     1:20.86 (42.20)                                        
 14 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.56    1:25.84        
                  40.08     1:25.84 (45.76)                                        
 15 Shah, Vihaan               9 LIFE-MR              2:27.42    1:42.78        
                  45.99     1:42.78 (56.79)                                        
 16 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:38.35    1:44.81        
                  49.57     1:44.81 (55.24)                                        
 -- Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.79         NS        
 -- Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:03.47    1:03.13        
                  31.06     1:03.13 (32.07)                                        
  2 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:12.27        
                  35.43     1:12.27 (36.84)                                        
  3 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:09.69    1:13.34        
                  35.80     1:13.34 (37.54)                                        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:12.80    1:19.05        
                  38.09     1:19.05 (40.96)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:20.19    1:19.93        
                  39.42     1:19.93 (40.51)                                        
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:21.37        
                  39.50     1:21.37 (41.87)                                        
  7 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              1:27.49    1:23.67        
                  41.15     1:23.67 (42.52)                                        
  8 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.20        
  9 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    1:32.70        
                  44.58     1:32.70 (48.12)                                        
 10 Miyake, Noah J            11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.67        
                  45.21     1:33.67 (48.46)                                        
 11 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               2:06.78    1:55.76        
                  57.06     1:55.76 (58.70)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:11.24    1:12.60        
                  34.79     1:12.60 (37.81)                                        
  2 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:19.66    1:20.54        
                  38.13     1:20.54 (42.41)                                        
  3 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.82        
                  38.97     1:24.82 (45.85)                                        
  4 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:26.59    1:26.97        
                  41.08     1:26.97 (45.89)                                        
  5 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:28.28    1:30.11        
                  42.37     1:30.11 (47.74)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:31.94    1:31.11        
                  44.52     1:31.11 (46.59)                                        
  7 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR              1:32.82    1:31.13        
                  43.26     1:31.13 (47.87)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:29.39    1:31.23        
                  43.77     1:31.23 (47.46)                                        
  9 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:19.06    1:33.01        
                  43.49     1:33.01 (49.52)                                        
 10 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:49.36    1:40.43        
                  47.90     1:40.43 (52.53)                                        
 11 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:46.19    1:42.08        
                  47.95     1:42.08 (54.13)                                        
 12 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              1:57.77    1:48.52        
                  51.79     1:48.52 (56.73)                                        
 13 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              2:10.89    1:49.08        
                  50.96     1:49.08 (58.12)                                        
 14 Miyake, Noah J            11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.15        
                  51.42     1:49.15 (57.73)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:06.03    1:05.76        
                  30.95     1:05.76 (34.81)                                        
  2 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:08.36    1:09.69        
                  33.26     1:09.69 (36.43)                                        
  3 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:10.40        
                  31.95     1:10.40 (38.45)                                        
  4 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:16.45    1:15.47        
                  33.12     1:15.47 (42.35)                                        
  5 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:23.05    1:28.02        
                  40.91     1:28.02 (47.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.94    1:43.20        
     1) Euyoque, Kevin D 14             2) Thomas, Gavin R 14             
     3) Thomas, Willem Y 14             4) Klein, Evan M 14               
                  26.43       52.54 (26.11)     1:18.54 (26.00)     1:43.20 (24.66)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:51.13    1:51.97        
     1) Thomas, Jayden 13               2) Wang, Andy Y 13                
     3) DeCasseres, Elijah L 13         4) Peng, Gregory W 13             
                  27.04       55.58 (28.54)     1:24.36 (28.78)     1:51.97 (27.61)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:59.19        
     1) Pierre-Louis, Aiden B 13        2) Kolesnikov, Nicky 13           
     3) Gatto, RJ 14                    4) Maselli, Paolo 13              
                  30.42     1:03.36 (32.94)     1:29.67 (26.31)     1:59.19 (29.52)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:56.29    2:06.12        
     1) Paterno, William F 13           2) Ramos, Dorian J 14             
     3) Guillaume, Ayden 13             4) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V 13       
                  31.09     1:00.67 (29.58)     1:37.93 (37.26)     2:06.12 (28.19)
 
Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            23.33      23.44        
  2 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 24.15      24.18        
  3 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR                23.71      24.28        
  4 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR                23.98      24.33        
  5 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            25.15      24.64        
  6 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            25.05      24.82        
  7 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR                 24.00      24.83        
  8 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                25.00      25.02        
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                24.86      25.47        
 10 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR                 23.99      25.59        
 11 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 25.99      26.16        
 12 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR                26.82      26.51        
 13 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 26.61      26.54        
 14 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            26.70      26.81        
 15 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR                27.93      27.25        
 16 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                  28.06      27.53        
 17 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                27.47      27.84        
 18 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 28.31      28.66        
 19 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR                 28.81      28.83        
 20 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR                28.94      29.31        
 21 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                29.80      29.54        
 22 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                 29.25      29.62        
 23 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ          30.31      29.63        
 24 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                 28.73      29.65        
 25 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                29.57      29.67        
 26 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          31.15      30.04        
 27 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                  30.44      30.70        
 28 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR                 29.03      31.18        
 29 Palacios, Julio C         15 Twisters-MR               NT      31.59        
 30 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR                28.37      31.92        
 31 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ          33.84      32.92        
 32 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR                 31.78      33.01        
 33 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR            37.60      35.52        
 34 Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR                34.34      37.40        
 35 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR                40.50      37.71        
 36 Rubinfine, Adley M        13 WEST-MR                   NT      45.77        
 -- Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            34.76         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR                51.76      50.76        
                  24.59       50.76 (26.17)                                        
  2 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR                51.74      52.61        
                  25.26       52.61 (27.35)                                        
  3 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR                 53.50      52.87        
                  25.55       52.87 (27.32)                                        
  4 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR                 53.50      54.86        
                  26.62       54.86 (28.24)                                        
  5 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            55.21      57.25        
                  26.86       57.25 (30.39)                                        
  6 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 56.12      57.34        
                  27.49       57.34 (29.85)                                        
  7 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 57.87      57.44        
                  27.73       57.44 (29.71)                                        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            59.23      57.86        
                  27.92       57.86 (29.94)                                        
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR            55.08      58.56        
                  28.16       58.56 (30.40)                                        
 10 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              1:05.47    1:00.70        
                  28.63     1:00.70 (32.07)                                        
 11 Sookdar, Kaiden P         16 WEST-MR              1:01.71    1:02.31        
                  29.44     1:02.31 (32.87)                                        
 12 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:03.98    1:03.04        
                  30.48     1:03.04 (32.56)                                        
 13 Palacios, Julio C         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.02    1:04.32        
                  30.91     1:04.32 (33.41)                                        
 14 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     13 WEST-MR              1:09.50    1:04.59        
                  29.56     1:04.59 (35.03)                                        
 15 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:04.88    1:05.20        
                  30.71     1:05.20 (34.49)                                        
 16 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:08.22    1:06.72        
                  31.18     1:06.72 (35.54)                                        
 17 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:06.57    1:07.11        
                  32.15     1:07.11 (34.96)                                        
 18 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                1:05.61    1:07.24        
                  31.98     1:07.24 (35.26)                                        
 19 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.75        
                  33.73     1:08.75 (35.02)                                        
 20 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:09.28    1:09.78        
                  32.66     1:09.78 (37.12)                                        
 21 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:04.48    1:13.22        
                  34.66     1:13.22 (38.56)                                        
 22 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:13.17    1:14.03        
                  33.05     1:14.03 (40.98)                                        
 23 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              1:20.89    1:21.74        
                  39.29     1:21.74 (42.45)                                        
 24 Rubinfine, Adley M        13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:50.59        
                  49.08   1:50.59 (1:01.51)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              1:59.37    1:56.15        
                  27.30       56.35 (29.05)     1:25.82 (29.47)     1:56.15 (30.33)
  2 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:00.03    1:59.85        
                  27.88       58.45 (30.57)     1:30.05 (31.60)     1:59.85 (29.80)
  3 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:59.45    2:00.44        
                  27.21       57.95 (30.74)     1:29.07 (31.12)     2:00.44 (31.37)
  4 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              1:59.51    2:02.21        
                  28.09       58.30 (30.21)     1:30.15 (31.85)     2:02.21 (32.06)
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:10.76    2:03.09        
                  29.00     1:00.63 (31.63)     1:32.46 (31.83)     2:03.09 (30.63)
  6 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:06.67    2:03.24        
                  28.50       59.67 (31.17)     1:32.08 (32.41)     2:03.24 (31.16)
  7 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:08.07    2:04.86        
                  29.90     1:01.35 (31.45)     1:33.86 (32.51)     2:04.86 (31.00)
  8 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              2:14.84    2:07.77        
                  28.98     1:01.16 (32.18)     1:34.37 (33.21)     2:07.77 (33.40)
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:07.30    2:08.61        
                  29.87     1:02.83 (32.96)     1:36.74 (33.91)     2:08.61 (31.87)
 10 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:11.71    2:10.22        
                  30.46     1:03.34 (32.88)     1:36.78 (33.44)     2:10.22 (33.44)
 11 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:11.77    2:11.37        
                  30.76     1:03.74 (32.98)     1:37.43 (33.69)     2:11.37 (33.94)
 12 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               2:12.78    2:12.06        
                  30.57     1:03.96 (33.39)     1:37.87 (33.91)     2:12.06 (34.19)
 13 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                2:19.08    2:13.06        
                  29.92     1:02.88 (32.96)     1:38.56 (35.68)     2:13.06 (34.50)
 14 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              2:15.55    2:19.46        
                  31.44     1:06.74 (35.30)     1:42.61 (35.87)     2:19.46 (36.85)
 15 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              2:32.27    2:19.80        
                  31.46     1:05.91 (34.45)     1:42.92 (37.01)     2:19.80 (36.88)
 16 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR              2:20.43    2:22.16        
                  33.06     1:09.46 (36.40)     1:46.20 (36.74)     2:22.16 (35.96)
 17 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                2:42.91    2:31.48        
                  32.77     1:10.47 (37.70)     1:52.08 (41.61)     2:31.48 (39.40)
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR                 59.99      58.40        
                  28.39       58.40 (30.01)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            58.79      59.11        
                  29.19       59.11 (29.92)                                        
  3 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                59.22      59.29        
                  29.31       59.29 (29.98)                                        
  4 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR                59.78    1:00.45        
                  29.46     1:00.45 (30.99)                                        
  5 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR                59.72    1:00.67        
                  29.99     1:00.67 (30.68)                                        
  6 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               1:01.00    1:03.43        
                  30.84     1:03.43 (32.59)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:02.88    1:05.41        
                  32.30     1:05.41 (33.11)                                        
  8 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:03.54    1:06.58        
                  32.25     1:06.58 (34.33)                                        
  9 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:07.63        
                  32.85     1:07.63 (34.78)                                        
  9 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:06.96    1:07.63        
                  33.19     1:07.63 (34.44)                                        
 11 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:08.74    1:09.06        
                  33.80     1:09.06 (35.26)                                        
 12 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     13 WEST-MR              1:14.66    1:11.88        
                  33.40     1:11.88 (38.48)                                        
 13 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              1:11.15    1:13.23        
                  36.00     1:13.23 (37.23)                                        
 14 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:14.18    1:13.87        
 15 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:20.45    1:14.78        
                  36.17     1:14.78 (38.61)                                        
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:14.42    1:17.17        
                  37.79     1:17.17 (39.38)                                        
 17 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              1:16.53    1:19.20        
                  38.58     1:19.20 (40.62)                                        
 18 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:24.69    1:21.48        
 19 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR              1:22.10    1:26.63        
                  42.37     1:26.63 (44.26)                                        
 20 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.66        
                  43.33     1:30.66 (47.33)                                        
 21 Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR              1:25.69    1:37.08        
                  46.41     1:37.08 (50.67)                                        
 22 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:24.54    1:38.63        
                  47.96     1:38.63 (50.67)                                        
 -- Rubinfine, Adley M        13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.37        DQ (1:08.05)                                        
 -- Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR          1:33.45         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:15.95    2:16.17        
                  33.27     1:08.17 (34.90)     1:42.98 (34.81)     2:16.17 (33.19)
  2 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR              2:21.24    2:28.90        
                  33.60     1:10.94 (37.34)     1:50.31 (39.37)     2:28.90 (38.59)
  3 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:32.29        
                  36.87     1:14.70 (37.83)     1:54.09 (39.39)     2:32.29 (38.20)
  4 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              3:00.10    2:44.78        
                  38.99     1:20.30 (41.31)     2:02.04 (41.74)     2:44.78 (42.74)
 -- Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:06.81         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:07.98        
                  32.35     1:07.98 (35.63)                                        
  2 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              1:23.92    1:11.32        
                  34.10     1:11.32 (37.22)                                        
  3 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              1:10.12    1:11.61        
                  34.01     1:11.61 (37.60)                                        
  4 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              1:17.80    1:20.10        
                  38.76     1:20.10 (41.34)                                        
  5 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:24.10    1:20.45        
                  38.48     1:20.45 (41.97)                                        
  6 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:16.50    1:21.44        
                  38.01     1:21.44 (43.43)                                        
  7 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:18.83    1:21.46        
                  39.08     1:21.46 (42.38)                                        
  8 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:25.31    1:23.38        
                  39.22     1:23.38 (44.16)                                        
  9 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:22.64    1:23.51        
                  39.34     1:23.51 (44.17)                                        
 10 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     13 WEST-MR              1:28.76    1:24.94        
                  39.77     1:24.94 (45.17)                                        
 11 Sookdar, Kaiden P         16 WEST-MR              1:24.91    1:25.56        
                  40.07     1:25.56 (45.49)                                        
 12 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:26.98    1:26.85        
                  42.34     1:26.85 (44.51)                                        
 13 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              1:24.76    1:26.89        
                  39.00     1:26.89 (47.89)                                        
 14 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:27.58    1:27.71        
                  42.33     1:27.71 (45.38)                                        
 15 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR              1:27.82    1:31.91        
                  43.70     1:31.91 (48.21)                                        
 16 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:41.37    1:34.24        
                  44.48     1:34.24 (49.76)                                        
 17 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:34.46        
                  45.74     1:34.46 (48.72)                                        
 18 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:38.82    1:46.38        
                  48.06     1:46.38 (58.32)                                        
 19 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    1:52.18        
                  53.52     1:52.18 (58.66)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:22.04    2:24.18        
                  32.99     1:10.00 (37.01)     1:47.40 (37.40)     2:24.18 (36.78)
  2 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:28.99    2:33.31        
                  34.86     1:13.67 (38.81)     1:53.14 (39.47)     2:33.31 (40.17)
  3 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:36.74    2:36.82        
                  35.47     1:15.34 (39.87)     1:56.76 (41.42)     2:36.82 (40.06)
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:44.13    2:38.32        
                  35.88     1:16.17 (40.29)     1:57.48 (41.31)     2:38.32 (40.84)
  5 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.63        
                  38.35     1:19.74 (41.39)     2:03.24 (43.50)     2:46.63 (43.39)
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              3:38.07    2:48.51        
                  37.78     1:20.48 (42.70)     2:04.80 (44.32)     2:48.51 (43.71)
  7 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              3:00.96    2:55.51        
                  40.16     1:25.04 (44.88)     2:10.46 (45.42)     2:55.51 (45.05)
  8 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:55.76        
                  39.08     1:24.63 (45.55)     2:11.05 (46.42)     2:55.76 (44.71)
  9 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        3:00.27    2:56.26        
                  40.43     1:26.02 (45.59)     2:11.11 (45.09)     2:56.26 (45.15)
 10 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:59.97        
                  41.89     1:29.27 (47.38)     2:16.00 (46.73)     2:59.97 (43.97)
 11 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              3:11.70    3:00.40        
                  42.84     1:27.84 (45.00)     2:15.08 (47.24)     3:00.40 (45.32)
 12 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:05.47        
                  41.74     1:28.09 (46.35)     2:17.87 (49.78)     3:05.47 (47.60)
 13 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        3:10.81    3:08.31        
                  43.47     1:31.83 (48.36)     2:22.29 (50.46)     3:08.31 (46.02)
 14 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:05.00    3:08.78        
                  43.41     1:32.65 (49.24)     2:21.88 (49.23)     3:08.78 (46.90)
 15 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               3:10.46    3:09.05        
                  43.87     1:33.40 (49.53)     2:22.49 (49.09)     3:09.05 (46.56)
 16 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:25.75        
                  47.07     1:38.32 (51.25)     2:32.64 (54.32)     3:25.75 (53.11)
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            58.93      58.77        
                  27.47       58.77 (31.30)                                        
  2 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:00.21    1:00.36        
                  27.93     1:00.36 (32.43)                                        
  2 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR                58.96    1:00.36        
                  28.05     1:00.36 (32.31)                                        
  4 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              1:00.59    1:00.70        
                  28.39     1:00.70 (32.31)                                        
  5 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:01.45    1:01.45        
                  28.87     1:01.45 (32.58)                                        
  6 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 58.46    1:01.50        
                  29.80     1:01.50 (31.70)                                        
  7 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:00.27    1:02.18        
                  29.22     1:02.18 (32.96)                                        
  8 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:02.18    1:04.09        
                  30.00     1:04.09 (34.09)                                        
  9 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:09.68    1:07.87        
                  30.06     1:07.87 (37.81)                                        
 10 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:11.02        
                  34.40     1:11.02 (36.62)                                        
 11 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     13 WEST-MR              1:23.35    1:15.62        
                  34.57     1:15.62 (41.05)                                        
 12 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                1:14.75    1:15.83        
                  34.49     1:15.83 (41.34)                                        
 13 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              1:17.46    1:19.04        
                  36.86     1:19.04 (42.18)                                        
 14 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:25.55        
                  37.39     1:25.55 (48.16)                                        
 -- Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            56.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  26.03          DQ (30.04)                                        
 -- Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:19.47         NS        
 -- Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR          1:44.36         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.45    2:16.91        
                  29.61     1:02.91 (33.30)     1:39.43 (36.52)     2:16.91 (37.48)
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.15        
                  33.49     1:12.03 (38.54)     1:53.83 (41.80)     2:36.15 (42.32)
  3 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:37.44    2:40.95        
                  35.21     1:16.27 (41.06)     2:00.08 (43.81)     2:40.95 (40.87)
  4 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               2:42.83    2:46.04        
                  35.88     1:18.33 (42.45)     2:02.95 (44.62)     2:46.04 (43.09)
 -- Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:07.38         NS        
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:11.04    2:14.18        
                  28.01     1:04.22 (36.21)     1:42.06 (37.84)     2:14.18 (32.12)
  2 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               2:12.00    2:14.41        
                  29.29     1:04.15 (34.86)     1:44.34 (40.19)     2:14.41 (30.07)
  3 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:14.51    2:15.94        
                  28.91     1:04.53 (35.62)     1:44.41 (39.88)     2:15.94 (31.53)
  4 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:15.04    2:16.72        
                  30.05     1:05.26 (35.21)     1:46.30 (41.04)     2:16.72 (30.42)
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:21.80    2:18.81        
                  30.52     1:05.17 (34.65)     1:46.66 (41.49)     2:18.81 (32.15)
  6 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:17.48    2:20.55        
                  31.33     1:09.27 (37.94)     1:49.06 (39.79)     2:20.55 (31.49)
  7 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:23.09    2:22.98        
                  32.30     1:10.83 (38.53)     1:52.01 (41.18)     2:22.98 (30.97)
  8 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:22.27    2:23.47        
                  31.34     1:08.48 (37.14)     1:50.95 (42.47)     2:23.47 (32.52)
  9 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:21.50    2:23.74        
                  30.87     1:08.41 (37.54)     1:51.41 (43.00)     2:23.74 (32.33)
 10 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:30.83    2:33.26        
                  33.12     1:12.53 (39.41)     1:59.56 (47.03)     2:33.26 (33.70)
 11 Kuo, Derrick              11 WEST-MR              2:35.28    2:33.59        
                  36.52     1:15.11 (38.59)     1:58.25 (43.14)     2:33.59 (35.34)
 12 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               2:32.64    2:36.66        
                  33.05     1:15.70 (42.65)     2:03.00 (47.30)     2:36.66 (33.66)
 13 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:39.52        
                  35.85     1:17.74 (41.89)     2:03.13 (45.39)     2:39.52 (36.39)
 14 Sookdar, Kaiden P         16 WEST-MR              2:39.15    2:41.89        
                  34.54     1:15.46 (40.92)     2:04.43 (48.97)     2:41.89 (37.46)
 15 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:51.45    2:44.55        
                  35.78     1:20.67 (44.89)     2:06.73 (46.06)     2:44.55 (37.82)
 16 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:58.66    2:45.34        
                  38.64     1:21.13 (42.49)     2:09.76 (48.63)     2:45.34 (35.58)
 17 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    13 HS-MR                2:48.93    2:48.24        
                  34.80     1:19.90 (45.10)     2:10.10 (50.20)     2:48.24 (38.14)
 18 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               2:47.53    2:48.27        
                  37.30     1:18.32 (41.02)     2:07.33 (49.01)     2:48.27 (40.94)
 19 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              2:36.53    2:54.79        
                  43.20     1:22.95 (39.75)     2:11.17 (48.22)     2:54.79 (43.62)
 20 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               3:06.06    3:04.36        
                  37.66     1:24.37 (46.71)     2:22.84 (58.47)     3:04.36 (41.52)
 21 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:06.43    3:08.38        
                  43.17     1:32.24 (49.07)     2:24.29 (52.05)     3:08.38 (44.09)
 -- Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              2:33.46         NS        
 -- Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:15.04         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:34.79    1:35.97        
     1) Louis-Charles, Kiko V 15        2) Hicks, Charles G 15            
     3) Jung, Jesse 15                  4) Lien, Geoffrey 16              
                  24.27       48.71 (24.44)     1:12.69 (23.98)     1:35.97 (23.28)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:38.58    1:36.80        
     1) Ebied, Omar 15                  2) Coronel, Freddy D 15           
     3) Ebied, Yousef 17                4) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
                  24.61       48.59 (23.98)     1:13.22 (24.63)     1:36.80 (23.58)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:38.73        
     1) Lyubman, Sam R 14               2) Finley, Mike P 15              
     3) Pae, Jay J 13                   4) Kim, Christopher W 16          
                  25.90       49.79 (23.89)     1:15.04 (25.25)     1:38.73 (23.69)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:52.18    1:52.24        
     1) Pestrikov, Zachary 12           2) Kuo, Derrick 11                
     3) Peng, Thomas F 11               4) Sookdar, Kaiden P 16