Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/14/2019 10:26 AM
         2019 MR NBS Trials and  Finals Meet - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
              Newburgh Sharks Trials & Finals, Sanction #: 190104              
                              January 11-13 2019                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   27.25    2/9/2002 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrah Klein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.12      30.42 ZQ      16  
  2 Anna Hill            9 Middies Wave-MR        32.36      30.76 ZQ      13  
  3 Samaya Drackett     10 NYSA-MR                35.04      33.50 SILV    12  
  4 Amanda Saiz         10 NYSA-MR                35.14      33.65 SILV    11  
  5 Ava Policaro        10 LBA-MR                 36.04      33.92 SILV    10  
  6 Samantha Thompson    9 VAC-MR                 35.25      34.89 SILV     9  
  7 Abigail Haydt        9 NBS-MR                 36.33      34.94 SILV     7  
  8 Samantha Messing     9 VAC-MR                 37.56      35.98          5  
  9 Jessica Bassett      9 LBA-MR                 37.50      36.17          4  
 10 Carmen Burgarelli    9 NBS-MR                 36.49      36.43          3  
 11 Asa Ogaki            8 Middies Wave-MR        38.47      36.78          2  
 12 Athena Jones         7 WSSC-MR                39.21      37.57          1  
 13 Melanie Proper      10 LBA-MR                 39.42      37.90        
 14 Gianna Peters       10 NYSA-MR                41.40      39.16        
 15 Vivian Piscitella   10 NBS-MR                 40.29      39.33        
 16 Riley Grob           8 NYSA-MR                39.67      39.96        
 17 Una Diaz             8 LBA-MR                 40.94      40.27        
 18 Mackenzie Heath      9 NYSA-MR                41.47      40.45        
 19 Finella Moriarty     9 LBA-MR                 41.79      40.49        
 20 Leah Walsh           9 NBS-MR                 42.83      40.88        
 21 Mia Moore           10 WSSC-MR                46.57      41.48        
 22 Emme Zagon           9 NYSA-MR                43.55      42.65        
 23 Lauren Rich         10 WSSC-MR                40.88      42.73        
 24 Siel Johnson         8 NYSA-MR                57.17      43.30        
 25 Emily Wash           9 LBA-MR                 48.97      45.43        
 26 Machara Moriarty     9 LBA-MR                 43.27      45.78        
 27 Maddie Glancey       9 RFAC-MR                47.89      46.08        
 28 Alena Ruback        10 NBS-MR                 43.84      47.05        
 29 Belicia Woods       10 NBS-MR                 45.95      48.26        
 30 Rhyanne Ruffy        7 NYSA-MR                51.05      49.70        
 31 Shylah Abbruzzese    8 RFAC-MR                58.61      49.76        
 32 Shannon O'Shea       7 LBA-MR                 49.12      50.45        
 33 Olivia Jones-Torre   9 PBAC-MR              1:09.48      52.02        
 34 Isabella Chiappett   8 RFAC-MR              1:00.99      53.87        
 35 Krista Pucino        7 NBS-MR               1:14.96    1:24.07        
 36 Yvie (as in E-V Jo   6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:28.99        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:00.34    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrah Klein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:07.49 ZQ      16  
                  31.33     1:07.49 (36.16)                                        
  2 Tamsin Coulthard    10 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.05    1:12.27 SILV    13  
                  33.58     1:12.27 (38.69)                                        
  3 Anna Hill            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.39    1:12.46 SILV    12  
                  32.99     1:12.46 (39.47)                                        
  4 Abigail Haydt        9 NBS-MR               1:21.61    1:21.99         11  
                  41.00     1:21.99 (40.99)                                        
  5 Bethany Wang         7 Thrashers-NI         1:20.08    1:22.75         10  
                  38.26     1:22.75 (44.49)                                        
  6 Jessica Bassett      9 LBA-MR               1:23.62    1:23.72          9  
                  40.28     1:23.72 (43.44)                                        
  7 Asa Ogaki            8 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.48    1:24.34          7  
                  38.43     1:24.34 (45.91)                                        
  8 Vivian Piscitella   10 NBS-MR               1:33.52    1:25.49          5  
                  42.15     1:25.49 (43.34)                                        
  9 Carmen Burgarelli    9 NBS-MR               1:24.70    1:25.53          4  
                  39.85     1:25.53 (45.68)                                        
 10 Melanie Proper      10 LBA-MR               1:34.13    1:27.73          3  
                  43.00     1:27.73 (44.73)                                        
 11 Veronica Tom         9 LBA-MR               1:33.63    1:28.59          2  
                  42.60     1:28.59 (45.99)                                        
 12 Leila Morris        10 NYSA-MR              1:42.80    1:30.79          1  
                  41.09     1:30.79 (49.70)                                        
 13 Leah Walsh           9 NBS-MR               1:34.45    1:31.57        
                  43.05     1:31.57 (48.52)                                        
 14 Riley Grob           8 NYSA-MR              1:42.85    1:34.53        
                  43.36     1:34.53 (51.17)                                        
 15 Finella Moriarty     9 LBA-MR               1:39.66    1:40.91        
                  46.33     1:40.91 (54.58)                                        
 16 Alena Ruback        10 NBS-MR               1:47.51    1:41.67        
                  47.79     1:41.67 (53.88)                                        
 17 Chloe Filipkowski    7 NBS-MR               1:56.31    1:42.22        
                  46.86     1:42.22 (55.36)                                        
 18 Amelia Broge         7 WSSC-MR              2:03.38    1:42.44        
                  48.15     1:42.44 (54.29)                                        
 19 Emily Wash           9 LBA-MR               1:46.22    1:43.45        
                  48.41     1:43.45 (55.04)                                        
 20 Gianna Joachim       7 NBS-MR               1:36.95    1:43.90        
                  48.73     1:43.90 (55.17)                                        
 21 Machara Moriarty     9 LBA-MR               1:43.49    1:44.43        
                  50.81     1:44.43 (53.62)                                        
 22 Maddie Glancey       9 RFAC-MR              1:43.15    1:45.19        
                1:20.00     1:45.19 (25.19)                                        
 23 Ellie Broge          7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:47.82        
                  51.05     1:47.82 (56.77)                                        
 24 Shylah Abbruzzese    8 RFAC-MR              2:08.55    1:50.12        
                  50.92     1:50.12 (59.20)                                        
 25 Juliana Hicks        9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:58.04        
                  51.97   1:58.04 (1:06.07)                                        
 26 Isabella Chiappett   8 RFAC-MR              2:19.78    2:03.66        
                  56.92   2:03.66 (1:06.74)                                        
 27 Belicia Woods       10 NBS-MR               2:07.41    2:05.70        
                  55.00   2:05.70 (1:10.70)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:17.74   1/21/2005 Brittany Friese, NBS                       
                2:28.99  10&U ZQ
                2:29.99  10&U JO
                2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrah Klein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.75    2:23.41 ZQ      16  
                  31.90     1:08.87 (36.97)     1:47.13 (38.26)     2:23.41 (36.28)
  2 Samaya Drackett     10 NYSA-MR              2:59.99    2:45.46 SILV    13  
                  35.93     1:16.75 (40.82)     2:00.14 (43.39)     2:45.46 (45.32)
  3 Carmen Burgarelli    9 NBS-MR               3:08.89    3:00.99         12  
                  16.20   1:24.29 (1:08.09)     2:13.53 (49.24)     3:00.99 (47.46)
  4 Vivian Piscitella   10 NBS-MR               3:25.28    3:05.03         11  
                  43.20     1:30.54 (47.34)     2:17.67 (47.13)     3:05.03 (47.36)
  5 Leah Walsh           9 NBS-MR               3:24.99    3:11.99         10  
                  42.76     1:32.85 (50.09)     2:23.41 (50.56)     3:11.99 (48.58)
  6 Leila Morris        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:24.77          9  
                  40.84     1:35.94 (55.10)     2:32.21 (56.27)     3:24.77 (52.56)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   32.18    2/1/2004 Christina Simonetti-NS                       
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Policaro        10 LBA-MR                 40.87      40.50 SILV    16  
  2 Bethany Wang         7 Thrashers-NI           40.49      40.52 SILV    13  
  3 Victory Tom          9 LBA-MR                 44.64      41.89 SILV    12  
  4 Abigail Haydt        9 NBS-MR                 43.61      43.50         11  
  5 Asa Ogaki            8 Middies Wave-MR        43.80      44.16         10  
  6 Una Diaz             8 LBA-MR                 44.61      44.42          9  
  7 Leah Walsh           9 NBS-MR                 48.54      46.51          7  
  8 Vivian Piscitella   10 NBS-MR                 50.58      47.01          5  
  9 Carmen Burgarelli    9 NBS-MR                 44.57      47.12          4  
 10 Leila Morris        10 NYSA-MR                50.90      49.18          3  
 11 Elisa Matos         10 LBA-MR                 53.82      50.24          2  
 12 Alena Ruback        10 NBS-MR                 53.25      50.96          1  
 13 Amelia Broge         7 WSSC-MR              1:01.33      51.30        
 14 Finella Moriarty     9 LBA-MR                 48.53      51.40        
 15 Maddie Glancey       9 RFAC-MR                53.92      52.87        
 16 Riley Grob           8 NYSA-MR                51.99      52.92        
 17 Machara Moriarty     9 LBA-MR                 49.30      53.00        
 18 Gianna Joachim       7 NBS-MR                 49.25      53.35        
 19 Shylah Abbruzzese    8 RFAC-MR              1:05.37      53.74        
 20 Belicia Woods       10 NBS-MR                 59.40      54.51        
 21 Chloe Filipkowski    7 NBS-MR               1:03.33      56.18        
 22 Alisha Zhang         9 NYSA-MR                53.75      56.44        
 23 Juliana Hicks        9 NBS-MR                 56.78      56.86        
 24 Vicky Vargas         8 NYSA-MR                57.17      58.26        
 25 Ellie Broge          7 WSSC-MR              1:04.27      58.85        
 26 Emily Wash           9 LBA-MR                 56.41      59.08        
 27 Krista Pucino        7 NBS-MR               1:08.87    1:11.81        
 28 Yvie (as in E-V Jo   6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:19.54        
 -- Isabella Chiappett   8 RFAC-MR              1:10.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Melanie Proper      10 LBA-MR                 50.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.81    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrah Klein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.93    1:12.69 ZQ      16  
                  34.52     1:12.69 (38.17)                                        
  2 Anna Hill            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.53    1:17.30 ZQ      13  
                  36.32     1:17.30 (40.98)                                        
  3 Bethany Wang         7 Thrashers-NI         1:31.25    1:26.91 SILV    12  
                  42.05     1:26.91 (44.86)                                        
  4 Samantha Messing     9 VAC-MR               1:37.56    1:29.98 SILV    11  
                  51.00     1:29.98 (38.98)                                        
  5 Abigail Haydt        9 NBS-MR               1:36.92    1:33.19         10  
                  45.44     1:33.19 (47.75)                                        
  6 Asa Ogaki            8 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.35    1:36.49          9  
                  46.77     1:36.49 (49.72)                                        
  7 Athena Jones         7 WSSC-MR              1:47.61    1:36.53          7  
                  49.03     1:36.53 (47.50)                                        
  8 Leah Walsh           9 NBS-MR               1:45.28    1:37.52          5  
                  48.03     1:37.52 (49.49)                                        
  9 Kaitlyn Tom          8 LBA-MR               1:42.44    1:41.54          4  
                  48.90     1:41.54 (52.64)                                        
 10 Lauren Rich         10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:45.63          3  
                  51.11     1:45.63 (54.52)                                        
 11 Machara Moriarty     9 LBA-MR               1:49.55    1:50.20          2  
 12 Leila Morris        10 NYSA-MR              1:48.67    1:50.66          1  
                  54.00     1:50.66 (56.66)                                        
 13 Finella Moriarty     9 LBA-MR               1:52.17    1:52.68        
                  54.24     1:52.68 (58.44)                                        
 14 Maddie Glancey       9 RFAC-MR              1:56.56    1:53.62        
                  51.81   1:53.62 (1:01.81)                                        
 15 Alena Ruback        10 NBS-MR               2:10.90    1:57.55        
                  56.26   1:57.55 (1:01.29)                                        
 16 Olivia Jones-Torre   9 PBAC-MR              2:20.12    1:59.55        
                  57.05   1:59.55 (1:02.50)                                        
 17 Shannon O'Shea       7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:03.13        
                  55.71   2:03.13 (1:07.42)                                        
 -- Vivian Piscitella   10 NBS-MR               1:45.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.74          DQ (50.88)                                        
 -- Belicia Woods       10 NBS-MR               2:16.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  58.61        DQ (1:09.11)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   35.81   1/15/2011 Katelyn Walsh, MSC  -MR                      
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Saiz         10 NYSA-MR                43.81      43.68 SILV    16  
  2 Samaya Drackett     10 NYSA-MR                46.51      44.96 SILV    13  
  3 Gianna Peters       10 NYSA-MR                46.16      45.05 SILV    12  
  4 Bethany Wang         7 Thrashers-NI           46.22      45.93 SILV    11  
  5 Ava Policaro        10 LBA-MR                 48.11      46.69 SILV    10  
  6 Jessica Bassett      9 LBA-MR                 46.30      46.96 SILV     9  
  7 Carmen Burgarelli    9 NBS-MR                 48.55      48.80          7  
  8 Vivian Piscitella   10 NBS-MR                 50.90      49.08          5  
  9 Samantha Thompson    9 VAC-MR                 53.45      50.49          4  
 10 Kaitlyn Tom          8 LBA-MR                 52.83      50.61          3  
 11 Melanie Proper      10 LBA-MR                 56.04      51.74          2  
 12 Asa Ogaki            8 Middies Wave-MR        48.31      52.67          1  
 13 Leah Walsh           9 NBS-MR                 54.49      54.63        
 14 Mackenzie Heath      9 NYSA-MR                53.26      56.06        
 15 Finella Moriarty     9 LBA-MR                 56.80      56.81        
 16 Machara Moriarty     9 LBA-MR                 57.90      59.28        
 17 Emily Wash           9 LBA-MR               1:00.82    1:01.88        
 18 Belicia Woods       10 NBS-MR               1:02.40    1:03.61        
 19 Rhyanne Ruffy        7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.92        
 20 Shylah Abbruzzese    8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:11.89        
 21 Alena Ruback        10 NBS-MR               1:13.78    1:12.13        
 22 Isabella Chiappett   8 RFAC-MR              1:30.01    1:20.43        
 -- Olivia Jones-Torre   9 PBAC-MR              1:20.17         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Leila Morris        10 NYSA-MR                58.26         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Una Diaz             8 LBA-MR                 52.23         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.21    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:28.49  ZQ
                1:31.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamsin Coulthard    10 Middies Wave-MR      1:29.41    1:31.38 JO      16  
                  41.99     1:31.38 (49.39)                                        
  2 Farrah Klein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.70    1:31.43 JO      13  
                  43.32     1:31.43 (48.11)                                        
  3 Jessica Bassett      9 LBA-MR               1:42.05    1:40.57 SILV    12  
                  48.10     1:40.57 (52.47)                                        
  4 Ava Policaro        10 LBA-MR               1:46.96    1:41.79 SILV    11  
                  49.04     1:41.79 (52.75)                                        
  5 Anna Hill            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:45.33    1:42.28 SILV    10  
                1:08.00     1:42.28 (34.28)                                        
  6 Veronica Tom         9 LBA-MR               1:45.67    1:42.56 SILV     9  
                  48.25     1:42.56 (54.31)                                        
  7 Bethany Wang         7 Thrashers-NI         1:42.88    1:42.78 SILV     7  
                  48.37     1:42.78 (54.41)                                        
  8 Vivian Piscitella   10 NBS-MR               1:46.10    1:44.00 SILV     5  
                  50.58     1:44.00 (53.42)                                        
  9 Carmen Burgarelli    9 NBS-MR               1:47.65    1:47.20          4  
                  51.65     1:47.20 (55.55)                                        
 10 Una Diaz             8 LBA-MR               1:50.34    1:49.68          3  
                  53.00     1:49.68 (56.68)                                        
 11 Victory Tom          9 LBA-MR               1:55.59    1:49.71          2  
                  16.16   1:49.71 (1:33.55)                                        
 12 Alisha Zhang         9 NYSA-MR              1:54.70    1:51.08          1  
                  53.27     1:51.08 (57.81)                                        
 13 Asa Ogaki            8 Middies Wave-MR      1:46.10    1:51.34        
                  53.92     1:51.34 (57.42)                                        
 14 Abigail Haydt        9 NBS-MR               1:54.37    1:53.60        
                  54.63     1:53.60 (58.97)                                        
 15 Melanie Proper      10 LBA-MR               2:03.71    1:55.58        
                  52.85   1:55.58 (1:02.73)                                        
 16 Leah Walsh           9 NBS-MR               1:59.23    1:57.30        
                  55.74   1:57.30 (1:01.56)                                        
 17 Machara Moriarty     9 LBA-MR               2:10.89    2:04.98        
                1:00.09   2:04.98 (1:04.89)                                        
 18 Finella Moriarty     9 LBA-MR               2:08.42    2:09.50        
                1:22.00     2:09.50 (47.50)                                        
 19 Emily Wash           9 LBA-MR               2:16.47    2:11.22        
                1:01.51   2:11.22 (1:09.71)                                        
 20 Alena Ruback        10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:45.58        
                1:16.51   2:45.58 (1:29.07)                                        
 -- Leila Morris        10 NYSA-MR              2:10.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.33        DQ (1:05.85)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.33    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID, North Shore               
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrah Klein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      36.00 SILV    16  
  2 Tamsin Coulthard    10 Middies Wave-MR        38.07      37.91 SILV    13  
  3 Anna Hill            9 Middies Wave-MR        36.46      39.43 SILV    12  
  4 Veronica Tom         9 LBA-MR                 46.69      43.65         11  
  5 Jessica Bassett      9 LBA-MR                 44.59      44.22         10  
  6 Victory Tom          9 LBA-MR                 47.75      46.12          9  
  7 Una Diaz             8 LBA-MR                 51.10      47.08          7  
  8 Maddie Glancey       9 RFAC-MR              1:07.53      58.20          5  
  9 Amelia Broge         7 WSSC-MR                59.45    1:01.96          4  
 10 Vicky Vargas         8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.82          3  
 -- Chloe Filipkowski    7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gianna Joachim       7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.41    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Leila Morris        10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  56.38        DQ (1:08.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.71    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrah Klein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.59    1:18.14 JO      16  
                  35.09     1:18.14 (43.05)                                        
  2 Anna Hill            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.36    1:25.14 SILV    13  
                  37.16     1:25.14 (47.98)                                        
  3 Amanda Saiz         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.86 SILV    12  
                  41.01     1:27.86 (46.85)                                        
  4 Ava Policaro        10 LBA-MR               1:34.74    1:28.07 SILV    11  
                  42.95     1:28.07 (45.12)                                        
  5 Samaya Drackett     10 NYSA-MR              1:39.31    1:30.48         10  
                  44.51     1:30.48 (45.97)                                        
  6 Jessica Bassett      9 LBA-MR               1:33.77    1:33.76          9  
                1:00.00     1:33.76 (33.76)                                        
  7 Bethany Wang         7 Thrashers-NI         1:30.19    1:34.32          7  
                  42.64     1:34.32 (51.68)                                        
  8 Abigail Haydt        9 NBS-MR               1:44.83    1:36.95          5  
                  47.00     1:36.95 (49.95)                                        
  9 Samantha Messing     9 VAC-MR               1:41.35    1:37.79          4  
                  45.16     1:37.79 (52.63)                                        
 10 Carmen Burgarelli    9 NBS-MR               1:39.26    1:38.88          3  
                  47.07     1:38.88 (51.81)                                        
 11 Una Diaz             8 LBA-MR               1:33.72    1:39.01          2  
                1:02.00     1:39.01 (37.01)                                        
 12 Samantha Thompson    9 VAC-MR               1:40.27    1:41.27          1  
                  50.15     1:41.27 (51.12)                                        
 13 Kaitlyn Tom          8 LBA-MR               1:45.38    1:41.35        
                  47.12     1:41.35 (54.23)                                        
 14 Athena Jones         7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:45.62        
                  46.91     1:45.62 (58.71)                                        
 15 Mackenzie Heath      9 NYSA-MR              2:01.01    1:50.11        
                  52.68     1:50.11 (57.43)                                        
 16 Emily Wash           9 LBA-MR               2:11.93    2:03.53        
                1:01.92   2:03.53 (1:01.61)                                        
 17 Lauren Rich         10 WSSC-MR              2:19.30    2:04.98        
                1:04.02   2:04.98 (1:00.96)                                        
 18 Maddie Glancey       9 RFAC-MR              2:12.03    2:05.64        
                1:08.00     2:05.64 (57.64)                                        
 19 Shylah Abbruzzese    8 RFAC-MR              2:23.77    2:15.25        
                1:05.00   2:15.25 (1:10.25)                                        
 -- Rhyanne Ruffy        7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.37                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.13    2/1/1991 YMID                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:50.31    2:32.13         32  
     1) Jessica Bassett 9               2) Kaitlyn Tom 8                  
     3) Una Diaz 8                      4) Ava Policaro 10                
                  36.78     1:18.11 (41.33)     1:58.35 (40.24)     2:32.13 (33.78)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:26.55    2:34.95         26  
     1) Carmen Burgarelli 9             2) Vivian Piscitella 10           
     3) Leah Walsh 9                    4) Abigail Haydt 9                
                  37.86     1:17.50 (39.64)     2:03.05 (45.55)     2:34.95 (31.90)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:32.48    2:37.41         24  
     1) Leila Morris 10                 2) Gianna Peters 10               
     3) Mackenzie Heath 9               4) Samaya Drackett 10             
                  41.63     1:21.59 (39.96)     2:07.03 (45.44)     2:37.41 (30.38)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 3:07.93    3:12.07        
     1) Emily Wash 9                    2) Machara Moriarty 9             
     3) Shannon O'Shea 7                4) Finella Moriarty 9             
                  47.51     1:43.45 (55.94)     2:18.00 (34.55)     3:12.07 (54.07)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.59   1/15/2017 Long Beach Aquatics, LBA  -MR              
                         A Guglielmo, K Sullivan, S Paggi, O Vogt          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:50.31    2:56.26         32  
     1) Ava Policaro 10                 2) Veronica Tom 9                 
     3) Jessica Bassett 9               4) Victory Tom 9                  
                  43.37     1:29.36 (45.99)     2:15.01 (45.65)     2:56.26 (41.25)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:25.55    2:59.02         26  
     1) Leah Walsh 9                    2) Vivian Piscitella 10           
     3) Carmen Burgarelli 9             4) Abigail Haydt 9                
                  47.09     1:36.38 (49.29)     2:21.12 (44.74)     2:59.02 (37.90)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:26.67         DQ        
     1) Riley Grob 8                    2) Alisha Zhang 9                 
     3) Leila Morris 10                 4) Vicky Vargas 8                 
                  54.31     1:44.58 (50.27)     2:39.93 (55.35)          DQ (17.12)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   25.78    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                27.99  ZQ
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Brown        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      26.21 ZQ      16  
  2 Erica Czeremcha     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.11      26.98 ZQ      13  
  3 Phia Licardi        12 PBAC-MR                28.36      27.10 ZQ      12  
  4 Isabella Goodwin    12 RFAC-MR                27.62      27.36 ZQ      11  
  5 Sofia Paggi         12 LBA-MR                 27.74      27.42 ZQ      10  
  6 Dorothy Amato       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.24      27.65 ZQ       9  
  7 Sasha Hill          12 Middies Wave-MR        28.35      27.80 ZQ       7  
  8 Lydia Douthit       12 NYSA-MR                29.07      28.18 SILV     5  
  9 Jordyn Bryant       12 NBS-MR                 27.92      28.31 SILV     4  
 10 Keira Sullivan      12 LBA-MR                 28.49      28.33 SILV     3  
 11 Adrianna Bridgeman  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.74      28.39 SILV     2  
 12 Magdalena Regenaue  12 NBS-MR                 28.72      28.62 SILV     1  
 13 Lauren Sullivan     12 LBA-MR                 29.43      28.65 SILV   
 14 Sophia Dugan        11 Middies Wave-MR        29.42      28.95 SILV   
 15 Anna Lowe           12 Thrashers-NI           30.96      29.04 SILV   
 16 Hermione Jimenez    12 RFAC-MR                29.76      29.45 SILV   
 17 Sibby Lowe          12 Thrashers-NI           32.17      29.57 SILV   
 18 Olivia Messing      12 VAC-MR                 30.96      29.59 SILV   
 19 Julianna Powzaniuk  11 WSSC-MR                30.00      29.87 SILV   
 20 Sadie DeGeorge      11 NYSA-MR                30.94      29.98 SILV   
 21 Antonia Sy          11 LBA-MR                 31.81      29.99 SILV   
 22 Alexis Egbert       12 LBA-MR                 30.99      30.09 SILV   
 23 Grace Trubenbach    12 NYSA-MR                32.89      30.10 SILV   
 24 Maya Oakes          11 PBAC-MR                31.26      30.13 SILV   
 25 Addison Bradley     12 LBA-MR                 30.81      30.20 SILV   
 26 Madeline Nizza      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.84      30.26 SILV   
 27 Jackie Rivera       11 NBS-MR                 30.05      30.30 SILV   
 28 Erin Cahalane       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      30.31 SILV   
 29 Elizabeth Conroy    12 LBA-MR                 31.48      30.33 SILV   
 30 Lailaa Omar         12 NYSA-MR                33.03      30.35 SILV   
 31 Kayla Hogan         11 LIE-MR                 30.30      30.41 SILV   
 32 Stephanie Deangeli  12 LBA-MR                 31.57      30.56 SILV   
 33 Kristina Rezler     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      30.63 SILV   
 34 Alex Concepcion     12 NYSA-MR                30.75      30.70 SILV   
 35 Sara Wafer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.11      30.94 SILV   
 36 Ilana Diaz          12 NYSA-MR                32.38      31.25        
 37 Alyssa Hughes       12 NYSA-MR                31.53      31.36        
 38 Katherine McCann    12 Middies Wave-MR        32.62      31.41        
 39 Teagan O'Connell    12 LBA-MR                 32.76      31.47        
 40 Alexis Jones        11 WSSC-MR                32.40      31.61        
 41 Olivia Vogt         12 LBA-MR                 32.73      31.72        
 42 Alyssa Howard       12 LBA-MR                 33.30      31.83        
 43 Molly Dowson        11 PBAC-MR                35.31      31.86        
 44 Kaidyn Thompson     12 VAC-MR                 33.59      31.87        
 45 Maria Orrego        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.51      32.18        
 46 Cathryn Wagner      12 LBA-MR                 34.93      32.20        
 47 Luna Rosa           12 NBS-MR                 31.46      32.26        
 48 Emily Leonard       11 NBS-MR                 31.58      32.28        
 49 Isabella Haydt      12 NBS-MR                 33.02      32.93        
 50 Julia Glazebnik     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      32.98        
 51 Amelia Furnell      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.86      33.22        
 52 Ellen Kramer        11 NYSA-MR                34.78      33.26        
 53 Abigail Brull       12 LBA-MR                 38.37      33.28        
 54 Kay Kasnia-Herman   12 RFAC-MR                33.09      33.44        
 54 Keira Bingham       12 LBA-MR                 35.79      33.44        
 56 Nicole Vezzi        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.15      33.79        
 57 Angie Maldonado     12 LBA-MR                 35.79      34.13        
 58 Kaitlyn Bonner      11 NBS-MR                 36.11      34.40        
 59 Ciela Villa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.31      34.58        
 60 Brooke Secchi       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      34.74        
 61 Ally Devaney        12 WSSC-MR                36.13      36.86        
 62 Lara Ozkovalak      11 NBS-MR                 39.62      38.29        
 63 Allison VanDalinda  11 NBS-MR                 38.73      39.64        
 64 Uma Banavara        12 WSSC-MR                47.69      45.43        
 65 Riley Maida         11 NBS-MR                 44.23      46.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.11    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Brown        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.02      57.16 ZQ      16  
                  27.36       57.16 (29.80)                                        
  2 Erica Czeremcha     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.85      57.65 ZQ      13  
                  27.75       57.65 (29.90)                                        
  3 Isabella Goodwin    12 RFAC-MR                59.42      59.16 ZQ      12  
                  27.99       59.16 (31.17)                                        
  4 Dorothy Amato       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.24      59.64 ZQ      11  
                  30.00       59.64 (29.64)                                        
  5 Sofia Paggi         12 LBA-MR                 59.52      59.72 ZQ      10  
                  28.97       59.72 (30.75)                                        
  6 Jordyn Bryant       12 NBS-MR               1:00.34    1:00.10 ZQ       9  
                  29.02     1:00.10 (31.08)                                        
  7 Keira Sullivan      12 LBA-MR               1:01.42    1:00.34 JO       7  
                  28.97     1:00.34 (31.37)                                        
  8 Katie Webster       12 PBAC-MR              1:00.29    1:01.10 SILV     5  
                  29.05     1:01.10 (32.05)                                        
  9 Lydia Douthit       12 NYSA-MR              1:06.43    1:02.17 SILV     3.5
                  29.32     1:02.17 (32.85)                                        
  9 Sasha Hill          12 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.42    1:02.17 SILV     3.5
                  29.61     1:02.17 (32.56)                                        
 11 Adrianna Bridgeman  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.76    1:02.93 SILV     2  
                  29.50     1:02.93 (33.43)                                        
 12 Hermione Jimenez    12 RFAC-MR              1:04.82    1:03.76 SILV     1  
                  32.00     1:03.76 (31.76)                                        
 13 Sophia Dugan        11 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.81    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.10 (33.21)                                        
 14 Magdalena Regenaue  12 NBS-MR               1:04.87    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.54 (33.76)                                        
 15 Antonia Sy          11 LBA-MR               1:07.08    1:05.52 SILV   
 16 Jackie Rivera       11 NBS-MR               1:06.49    1:05.70 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.70 (34.95)                                        
 17 Sadie DeGeorge      11 NYSA-MR              1:06.19    1:05.73 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.73 (34.79)                                        
 18 Elizabeth Conroy    12 LBA-MR               1:11.46    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.79 (34.55)                                        
 19 Addison Bradley     12 LBA-MR               1:07.53    1:05.80 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.80 (34.93)                                        
 20 Erin Cahalane       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.92    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.88 (34.73)                                        
 21 Kristina Rezler     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.17    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.44 (34.51)                                        
 22 Riley Hendrickson   11 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.09    1:06.71 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.71 (34.94)                                        
 23 Madeline Nizza      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.52    1:06.85 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.85 (34.86)                                        
 24 Sibby Lowe          12 Thrashers-NI         1:10.05    1:07.39 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.39 (35.32)                                        
 25 Ilana Diaz          12 NYSA-MR              1:11.12    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.27 (35.86)                                        
 26 Gabby Janeski       11 Thrashers-NI         1:14.70    1:08.33        
                  32.67     1:08.33 (35.66)                                        
 27 Anna Lowe           12 Thrashers-NI         1:11.86    1:09.08        
                  34.00     1:09.08 (35.08)                                        
 28 Katherine McCann    12 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.21    1:09.83        
                  32.75     1:09.83 (37.08)                                        
 28 Sara Wafer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.89    1:09.83        
                  32.74     1:09.83 (37.09)                                        
 30 Alexis Egbert       12 LBA-MR               1:11.32    1:09.84        
                  33.55     1:09.84 (36.29)                                        
 31 Isabella Ucciferri  11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:09.98        
 32 Emily Leonard       11 NBS-MR               1:09.46    1:10.72        
                  33.16     1:10.72 (37.56)                                        
 33 Maria Orrego        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.19    1:10.86        
                  33.42     1:10.86 (37.44)                                        
 34 Teagan O'Connell    12 LBA-MR               1:13.56    1:10.96        
                  33.64     1:10.96 (37.32)                                        
 35 Olivia Vogt         12 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:11.09        
                  33.09     1:11.09 (38.00)                                        
 36 Alyssa Howard       12 LBA-MR               1:14.05    1:11.46        
                  35.00     1:11.46 (36.46)                                        
 37 Lailaa Omar         12 NYSA-MR              1:13.03    1:11.71        
                  32.03     1:11.71 (39.68)                                        
 38 Luna Rosa           12 NBS-MR               1:13.32    1:11.89        
                  34.22     1:11.89 (37.67)                                        
 39 Julia Glazebnik     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.83    1:13.31        
                  34.05     1:13.31 (39.26)                                        
 40 Molly Dowson        11 PBAC-MR              1:18.64    1:13.91        
                  34.12     1:13.91 (39.79)                                        
 41 Kay Kasnia-Herman   12 RFAC-MR              1:19.79    1:14.77        
                  41.00     1:14.77 (33.77)                                        
 42 Abigail Brull       12 LBA-MR               1:24.82    1:14.95        
                  35.24     1:14.95 (39.71)                                        
 43 Nicole Vezzi        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.13    1:15.37        
                  35.62     1:15.37 (39.75)                                        
 44 Kaitlyn Bonner      11 NBS-MR               1:21.33    1:16.33        
                  36.07     1:16.33 (40.26)                                        
 45 Isabella Haydt      12 NBS-MR               1:17.55    1:16.34        
                  35.01     1:16.34 (41.33)                                        
 46 Keira Bingham       12 LBA-MR               1:28.00    1:16.66        
                  35.40     1:16.66 (41.26)                                        
 47 Amelia Furnell      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.18    1:16.88        
                  35.82     1:16.88 (41.06)                                        
 48 Ciela Villa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.59    1:17.97        
                  37.23     1:17.97 (40.74)                                        
 49 Charlotte Beintrex  11 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.50    1:18.94        
                  37.00     1:18.94 (41.94)                                        
 50 Brooke Secchi       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.01    1:19.11        
                  38.22     1:19.11 (40.89)                                        
 51 Angie Maldonado     12 LBA-MR               1:18.85    1:20.78        
                  37.20     1:20.78 (43.58)                                        
 52 Allison VanDalinda  11 NBS-MR               1:27.41    1:23.88        
                  41.00     1:23.88 (42.88)                                        
 53 Sophia Rivera       11 WSSC-MR              1:30.80    1:26.93        
                  39.36     1:26.93 (47.57)                                        
 54 Liv Gawronski       11 NYSA-MR              1:26.27    1:27.78        
                  45.00     1:27.78 (42.78)                                        
 55 Lara Ozkovalak      11 NBS-MR               1:33.46    1:29.80        
                  42.73     1:29.80 (47.07)                                        
 56 Alexis Alfasi       12 LBA-MR               1:24.50    1:30.55        
                  39.59     1:30.55 (50.96)                                        
 57 Uma Banavara        12 WSSC-MR              1:51.20    1:38.63        
                  44.39     1:38.63 (54.24)                                        
 58 Riley Maida         11 NBS-MR               1:42.67    1:48.38        
                  50.00     1:48.38 (58.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.01   1/13/2017 Elise Nishii-Kim, Thrashers                
                2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:11.99  11-12 JO
                2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adrianna Bridgeman  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.13    2:21.63 SILV    16  
                  29.78     1:06.60 (36.82)     1:45.20 (38.60)     2:21.63 (36.43)
  2 Jackie Rivera       11 NBS-MR               2:25.57    2:22.49 SILV    13  
                  31.54     1:07.52 (35.98)     1:45.00 (37.48)     2:22.49 (37.49)
  3 Kristina Rezler     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.55    2:23.80 SILV    12  
                  32.22     1:08.54 (36.32)     1:46.85 (38.31)     2:23.80 (36.95)
  4 Madeline Nizza      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.94    2:28.19         11  
                  33.85     1:11.87 (38.02)     1:50.74 (38.87)     2:28.19 (37.45)
  5 Erin Cahalane       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.48    2:28.92         10  
                  31.55     1:09.23 (37.68)     1:49.43 (40.20)     2:28.92 (39.49)
  6 Grace Trubenbach    12 NYSA-MR              2:38.48    2:32.62          9  
                  32.63     1:11.19 (38.56)     1:51.71 (40.52)     2:32.62 (40.91)
  7 Maria Orrego        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.47    2:36.73          7  
                  34.30     1:14.14 (39.84)     1:56.20 (42.06)     2:36.73 (40.53)
  8 Amelia Furnell      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.31    2:37.17          5  
                  35.90     1:15.92 (40.02)     1:56.89 (40.97)     2:37.17 (40.28)
  9 Sara Wafer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.12    2:38.18          4  
                  34.43     1:15.50 (41.07)     1:57.99 (42.49)     2:38.18 (40.19)
 10 Julia Glazebnik     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    2:38.45          3  
                  35.10     1:16.63 (41.53)     1:58.55 (41.92)     2:38.45 (39.90)
 11 Alexis Egbert       12 LBA-MR               2:45.15    2:41.01          2  
                  34.56     1:15.68 (41.12)     1:58.64 (42.96)     2:41.01 (42.37)
 12 Alyssa Hughes       12 NYSA-MR              3:01.79    2:44.72          1  
                  36.60     1:19.78 (43.18)     2:03.36 (43.58)     2:44.72 (41.36)
 13 Nicole Vezzi        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.18    2:48.33        
                  36.45     1:19.86 (43.41)     2:04.96 (45.10)     2:48.33 (43.37)
 14 Isabella Haydt      12 NBS-MR               2:48.02    2:49.61        
                  35.27   1:46.00 (1:10.73)     2:04.13 (18.13)     2:49.61 (45.48)
 15 Brooke Secchi       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.01    2:51.77        
                  39.12     1:23.56 (44.44)     2:09.26 (45.70)     2:51.77 (42.51)
 16 Keira Bingham       12 LBA-MR               3:14.06    2:58.57        
                  37.38     1:20.66 (43.28)     2:09.91 (49.25)     2:58.57 (48.66)
 17 Allison VanDalinda  11 NBS-MR                    NT    3:09.93        
                  40.87     1:29.58 (48.71)     2:21.22 (51.64)     3:09.93 (48.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.33    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                31.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Goodwin    12 RFAC-MR                31.82      30.83 ZQ      16  
  2 Ava Guglielmo       12 LBA-MR                 31.46      30.90 ZQ      13  
  3 Lauren Sullivan     12 LBA-MR                 32.35      31.76 ZQ      12  
  4 Jordyn Bryant       12 NBS-MR                 32.34      32.32 SILV    11  
  5 Dorothy Amato       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.63      32.39 SILV    10  
  6 Katie Webster       12 PBAC-MR                32.43      33.03 SILV     9  
  7 Magdalena Regenaue  12 NBS-MR                 34.00      33.82 SILV     7  
  8 Jackie Rivera       11 NBS-MR                 34.89      34.01 SILV     5  
  9 Ashley Martin       12 PBAC-MR                36.46      34.31 SILV     4  
 10 Riley Hendrickson   11 Middies Wave-MR        34.11      35.14 SILV     3  
 11 Cathryn Wagner      12 LBA-MR                 40.10      35.41 SILV     2  
 12 Addison Bradley     12 LBA-MR                 35.71      35.43 SILV     1  
 13 Madeline Nizza      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.87      36.00 SILV   
 14 Stephanie Deangeli  12 LBA-MR                 37.24      36.36        
 15 Alexis Egbert       12 LBA-MR                 37.87      36.68        
 16 Jami Minchak        11 LBA-MR                 38.51      36.96        
 17 Teagan O'Connell    12 LBA-MR                 38.99      37.30        
 18 Olivia Vogt         12 LBA-MR                 38.20      37.52        
 19 Ilana Diaz          12 NYSA-MR                36.39      37.72        
 20 Emily Leonard       11 NBS-MR                 38.86      37.73        
 21 Abigail Brull       12 LBA-MR                 45.52      38.03        
 22 Sophia Dugan        11 Middies Wave-MR        37.31      38.20        
 23 Ciela Villa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.27      38.66        
 24 Molly Dowson        11 PBAC-MR                42.38      39.02        
 25 Luna Rosa           12 NBS-MR                 40.31      39.16        
 26 Julia Glazebnik     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.61      39.76        
 27 Alyssa Howard       12 LBA-MR                 42.51      41.92        
 28 Amelia Furnell      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.50      42.79        
 29 Brooke Secchi       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.28      43.59        
 30 Liv Gawronski       11 NYSA-MR                45.51      44.49        
 31 Lara Ozkovalak      11 NBS-MR                 49.17      45.75        
 32 Allison VanDalinda  11 NBS-MR                 49.01      47.74        
 33 Riley Maida         11 NBS-MR                 50.54      51.65        
 34 Uma Banavara        12 WSSC-MR                54.51      51.77        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.47    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Brown        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.40    1:04.71 ZQ      16  
                  30.99     1:04.71 (33.72)                                        
  2 Isabella Goodwin    12 RFAC-MR              1:07.57    1:06.87 ZQ      13  
                  32.07     1:06.87 (34.80)                                        
  3 Erica Czeremcha     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.20    1:07.73 ZQ      12  
                  33.26     1:07.73 (34.47)                                        
  4 Ava Guglielmo       12 LBA-MR               1:08.72    1:07.97 ZQ      11  
                  32.67     1:07.97 (35.30)                                        
  5 Lauren Sullivan     12 LBA-MR               1:10.42    1:08.42 ZQ      10  
                  33.64     1:08.42 (34.78)                                        
  6 Dorothy Amato       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80    1:08.77 SILV     9  
                  33.25     1:08.77 (35.52)                                        
  7 Sofia Paggi         12 LBA-MR               1:10.58    1:09.16 SILV     7  
                  33.98     1:09.16 (35.18)                                        
  8 Lydia Douthit       12 NYSA-MR              1:08.99    1:10.61 SILV     5  
                  35.00     1:10.61 (35.61)                                        
  9 Jordyn Bryant       12 NBS-MR               1:10.51    1:11.11 SILV     4  
                  34.14     1:11.11 (36.97)                                        
 10 Sasha Hill          12 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.99    1:12.10 SILV     3  
                  34.81     1:12.10 (37.29)                                        
 11 Adrianna Bridgeman  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.88    1:13.09 SILV     2  
                  35.13     1:13.09 (37.96)                                        
 12 Jackie Rivera       11 NBS-MR               1:14.25    1:14.04 SILV     1  
                  38.00     1:14.04 (36.04)                                        
 13 Magdalena Regenaue  12 NBS-MR               1:16.04    1:14.47 SILV   
                  37.45     1:14.47 (37.02)                                        
 14 Antonia Sy          11 LBA-MR               1:17.35    1:14.65 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.65 (38.15)                                        
 15 Addison Bradley     12 LBA-MR               1:15.66    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.44 (38.65)                                        
 16 Madeline Nizza      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.85    1:15.53 SILV   
                  43.00     1:15.53 (32.53)                                        
 17 Erin Cahalane       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.05    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.77 (40.46)                                        
 18 Sadie DeGeorge      11 NYSA-MR              1:16.38    1:15.91 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.91 (39.11)                                        
 19 Julianna Powzaniuk  11 WSSC-MR              1:18.66    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.20 (40.49)                                        
 20 Gabby Janeski       11 Thrashers-NI         1:23.68    1:17.25 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.25 (40.42)                                        
 21 Anna Lowe           12 Thrashers-NI         1:20.06    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.56 (40.24)                                        
 22 Hermione Jimenez    12 RFAC-MR              1:22.96    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.60     1:17.87 (40.27)                                        
 23 Maya Oakes          11 PBAC-MR              1:18.80    1:18.14 SILV   
                  38.94     1:18.14 (39.20)                                        
 24 Olivia Messing      12 VAC-MR               1:22.39    1:18.67 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.67 (40.49)                                        
 25 Logan Fitzpatrick   12 LBA-MR               1:22.05    1:18.93 SILV   
                  45.00     1:18.93 (33.93)                                        
 26 Grace Trubenbach    12 NYSA-MR              1:20.39    1:19.53        
                  38.00     1:19.53 (41.53)                                        
 27 Ilana Diaz          12 NYSA-MR              1:18.04    1:19.60        
                  39.00     1:19.60 (40.60)                                        
 28 Stephanie Deangeli  12 LBA-MR               1:19.32    1:19.63        
                  39.03     1:19.63 (40.60)                                        
 29 Jami Minchak        11 LBA-MR               1:23.89    1:20.18        
                  39.04     1:20.18 (41.14)                                        
 30 Emily Leonard       11 NBS-MR               1:23.36    1:20.27        
                  42.00     1:20.27 (38.27)                                        
 31 Kayla Hogan         11 LIE-MR               1:23.29    1:21.53        
                  40.00     1:21.53 (41.53)                                        
 32 Alexis Egbert       12 LBA-MR               1:27.41    1:21.85        
                  40.10     1:21.85 (41.75)                                        
 33 Olivia Vogt         12 LBA-MR               1:25.29    1:21.87        
                  39.72     1:21.87 (42.15)                                        
 34 Maria Orrego        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.17    1:22.46        
                  40.26     1:22.46 (42.20)                                        
 35 Elizabeth Conroy    12 LBA-MR               1:26.65    1:22.57        
                  39.49     1:22.57 (43.08)                                        
 36 Cathryn Wagner      12 LBA-MR               1:24.89    1:22.81        
                  40.07     1:22.81 (42.74)                                        
 37 Nicole Vezzi        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.32    1:23.44        
                  43.00     1:23.44 (40.44)                                        
 38 Sophia Dugan        11 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.32    1:23.47        
                  48.00     1:23.47 (35.47)                                        
 39 Julia Glazebnik     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.86    1:24.47        
                  40.94     1:24.47 (43.53)                                        
 40 Teagan O'Connell    12 LBA-MR               1:25.62    1:24.56        
                  40.63     1:24.56 (43.93)                                        
 41 Ciela Villa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.22    1:24.77        
                  40.47     1:24.77 (44.30)                                        
 42 Katherine McCann    12 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.35    1:24.98        
                  40.79     1:24.98 (44.19)                                        
 43 Kaidyn Thompson     12 VAC-MR               1:31.10    1:25.07        
                  50.00     1:25.07 (35.07)                                        
 44 Sara Wafer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.98    1:25.48        
                  41.12     1:25.48 (44.36)                                        
 45 Abigail Brull       12 LBA-MR               1:37.45    1:26.34        
                  41.71     1:26.34 (44.63)                                        
 46 Lailaa Omar         12 NYSA-MR              1:30.95    1:26.62        
                1:01.00     1:26.62 (25.62)                                        
 47 Molly Dowson        11 PBAC-MR              1:28.84    1:27.28        
                  42.44     1:27.28 (44.84)                                        
 48 Luna Rosa           12 NBS-MR               1:30.77    1:27.99        
                  41.78     1:27.99 (46.21)                                        
 49 Isabella Haydt      12 NBS-MR               1:32.61    1:28.94        
                  42.72     1:28.94 (46.22)                                        
 50 Amelia Furnell      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.08    1:30.04        
                  43.34     1:30.04 (46.70)                                        
 51 Brooke Secchi       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.50    1:30.17        
                  44.15     1:30.17 (46.02)                                        
 52 Kay Kasnia-Herman   12 RFAC-MR              1:36.66    1:30.69        
                  50.00     1:30.69 (40.69)                                        
 53 Ellen Kramer        11 NYSA-MR              1:29.09    1:31.45        
                  44.63     1:31.45 (46.82)                                        
 54 Keira Bingham       12 LBA-MR               1:42.47    1:31.88        
                  43.47     1:31.88 (48.41)                                        
 55 Kaitlyn Bonner      11 NBS-MR               1:35.74    1:38.01        
                  47.85     1:38.01 (50.16)                                        
 56 Angie Maldonado     12 LBA-MR               1:57.59    1:38.84        
                  49.13     1:38.84 (49.71)                                        
 57 Lara Ozkovalak      11 NBS-MR               1:41.46    1:40.41        
                  49.73     1:40.41 (50.68)                                        
 58 Allison VanDalinda  11 NBS-MR               1:44.46    1:41.07        
                  48.57     1:41.07 (52.50)                                        
 59 Riley Maida         11 NBS-MR               1:54.62    1:54.05        
                  57.15     1:54.05 (56.90)                                        
 60 Uma Banavara        12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:55.57        
                  54.98   1:55.57 (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Alyssa Howard       12 LBA-MR               1:40.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.00          DQ (35.85)                                        
 -- Sibby Lowe          12 Thrashers-NI         1:27.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.24          DQ (40.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.84   1/31/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Czeremcha     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.54      35.95 ZQ      16  
  2 Addison Bradley     12 LBA-MR                 37.81      36.82 SILV    13  
  3 Phia Licardi        12 PBAC-MR                38.13      36.94 SILV    12  
  4 Dorothy Amato       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.56      37.27 SILV    11  
  5 Olivia Messing      12 VAC-MR                 38.07      38.04 SILV    10  
  6 Jordyn Bryant       12 NBS-MR                 37.71      38.16 SILV     9  
  7 Keira Sullivan      12 LBA-MR                 40.17      38.66 SILV     7  
  8 Stephanie Deangeli  12 LBA-MR                 39.51      38.87 SILV     5  
  9 Ava Guglielmo       12 LBA-MR                 38.95      39.09 SILV     4  
 10 Alyssa Hughes       12 NYSA-MR                40.50      39.58 SILV     3  
 11 Ellen Kramer        11 NYSA-MR                41.71      39.73 SILV     2  
 12 Magdalena Regenaue  12 NBS-MR                 40.92      40.64          1  
 13 Kristina Rezler     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      40.78        
 14 Elizabeth Conroy    12 LBA-MR                 41.68      40.96        
 15 Lailaa Omar         12 NYSA-MR                41.94      41.22        
 16 Cathryn Wagner      12 LBA-MR                 42.93      41.34        
 17 Gabby Janeski       11 Thrashers-NI           45.28      41.38        
 18 Adrianna Bridgeman  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.80      41.67        
 19 Alex Concepcion     12 NYSA-MR                40.51      41.79        
 20 Alyssa Howard       12 LBA-MR                 43.65      42.14        
 21 Julia Glazebnik     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87      42.22        
 22 Kaidyn Thompson     12 VAC-MR                 46.25      42.43        
 23 Maria Orrego        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.36      42.76        
 24 Alexis Jones        11 WSSC-MR                44.68      43.04        
 25 Isabella Haydt      12 NBS-MR                 44.80      43.14        
 26 Emily Leonard       11 NBS-MR                 43.14      43.16        
 27 Kayla Hogan         11 LIE-MR                 44.10      43.39        
 28 Jami Minchak        11 LBA-MR                 45.85      43.53        
 29 Kay Kasnia-Herman   12 RFAC-MR                44.42      43.57        
 30 Grace Trubenbach    12 NYSA-MR                43.85      43.68        
 31 Teagan O'Connell    12 LBA-MR                 44.94      44.42        
 32 Sophia Dugan        11 Middies Wave-MR        45.64      44.70        
 33 Abigail Brull       12 LBA-MR                 54.55      44.71        
 34 Madeline Nizza      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.87      44.89        
 35 Olivia Vogt         12 LBA-MR                 45.70      45.65        
 36 Alexis Egbert       12 LBA-MR                 45.95      46.12        
 37 Logan Fitzpatrick   12 LBA-MR                 48.49      46.18        
 38 Amelia Furnell      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.57      46.64        
 39 Nicole Vezzi        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.83      46.87        
 40 Ilana Diaz          12 NYSA-MR                55.11      47.53        
 41 Keira Bingham       12 LBA-MR                 44.38      47.54        
 42 Ciela Villa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.65      48.38        
 43 Luna Rosa           12 NBS-MR                 48.01      48.53        
 44 Allison VanDalinda  11 NBS-MR                 49.28      48.67        
 45 Brooke Secchi       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.28      49.74        
 46 Ally Devaney        12 WSSC-MR                50.28      50.06        
 47 Angie Maldonado     12 LBA-MR               1:02.63      50.37        
 48 Lara Ozkovalak      11 NBS-MR                 53.66      51.29        
 49 Riley Maida         11 NBS-MR                 59.79      58.87        
 -- Uma Banavara        12 WSSC-MR              1:04.58         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.01    2/1/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                           
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Addison Bradley     12 LBA-MR               1:21.96    1:18.99 JO      16  
                  36.71     1:18.99 (42.28)                                        
  2 Sadie DeGeorge      11 NYSA-MR              1:23.27    1:19.92 SILV    13  
                  43.00     1:19.92 (36.92)                                        
  3 Ava Guglielmo       12 LBA-MR               1:22.56    1:21.50 SILV    12  
                  38.86     1:21.50 (42.64)                                        
  4 Sasha Hill          12 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.45    1:22.02 SILV    11  
                  38.11     1:22.02 (43.91)                                        
  5 Sofia Paggi         12 LBA-MR               1:25.01    1:23.27 SILV    10  
                  39.73     1:23.27 (43.54)                                        
  6 Keira Sullivan      12 LBA-MR               1:26.20    1:23.89 SILV     9  
                  41.09     1:23.89 (42.80)                                        
  7 Jordyn Bryant       12 NBS-MR               1:22.58    1:24.79 SILV     7  
                  39.85     1:24.79 (44.94)                                        
  8 Kristina Rezler     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.73    1:26.48 SILV     5  
                  41.00     1:26.48 (45.48)                                        
  9 Katie Webster       12 PBAC-MR              1:30.68    1:27.30 SILV     4  
                  40.07     1:27.30 (47.23)                                        
 10 Lauren Sullivan     12 LBA-MR               1:25.64    1:27.66 SILV     3  
                  41.13     1:27.66 (46.53)                                        
 11 Antonia Sy          11 LBA-MR               1:33.77    1:28.11 SILV     2  
                  44.00     1:28.11 (44.11)                                        
 12 Alex Concepcion     12 NYSA-MR              1:26.44    1:28.28 SILV     1  
                  43.00     1:28.28 (45.28)                                        
 13 Ashley Martin       12 PBAC-MR              1:25.52    1:28.66 SILV   
                  41.28     1:28.66 (47.38)                                        
 14 Elizabeth Conroy    12 LBA-MR               1:31.62    1:28.80        
                  42.03     1:28.80 (46.77)                                        
 15 Adrianna Bridgeman  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.51    1:28.81        
                  41.51     1:28.81 (47.30)                                        
 16 Gabby Janeski       11 Thrashers-NI         1:36.88    1:28.97        
                  42.32     1:28.97 (46.65)                                        
 17 Magdalena Regenaue  12 NBS-MR               1:32.68    1:29.62        
                  43.82     1:29.62 (45.80)                                        
 18 Hermione Jimenez    12 RFAC-MR              1:32.34    1:29.99        
                  42.51     1:29.99 (47.48)                                        
 19 Anna Lowe           12 Thrashers-NI              NT    1:30.78        
                  41.65     1:30.78 (49.13)                                        
 20 Maria Orrego        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.80    1:31.32        
                  43.12     1:31.32 (48.20)                                        
 21 Lailaa Omar         12 NYSA-MR              1:34.69    1:31.42        
                  42.87     1:31.42 (48.55)                                        
 22 Julia Glazebnik     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.41    1:31.50        
                  42.74     1:31.50 (48.76)                                        
 23 Cathryn Wagner      12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:32.24        
                  43.01     1:32.24 (49.23)                                        
 24 Emily Leonard       11 NBS-MR               1:34.50    1:33.73        
                  44.11     1:33.73 (49.62)                                        
 25 Isabella Haydt      12 NBS-MR               1:38.57    1:35.50        
                  43.82     1:35.50 (51.68)                                        
 26 Nicole Vezzi        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.11    1:40.43        
                  50.00     1:40.43 (50.43)                                        
 27 Amelia Furnell      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.68    1:42.43        
                  47.33     1:42.43 (55.10)                                        
 28 Keira Bingham       12 LBA-MR               1:51.44    1:42.95        
                  48.20     1:42.95 (54.75)                                        
 29 Sibby Lowe          12 Thrashers-NI         1:53.89    1:43.29        
                  48.43     1:43.29 (54.86)                                        
 30 Allison VanDalinda  11 NBS-MR               1:50.19    1:48.05        
                  50.77     1:48.05 (57.28)                                        
 31 Brooke Secchi       11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:48.14        
                  50.52     1:48.14 (57.62)                                        
 32 Charlotte Beintrex  11 Middies Wave-MR      1:52.66    1:48.84        
                  55.00     1:48.84 (53.84)                                        
 33 Alexis Alfasi       12 LBA-MR               1:42.33    1:51.53        
                  50.18   1:51.53 (1:01.35)                                        
 34 Riley Maida         11 NBS-MR               2:14.66    2:15.03        
                1:02.86   2:15.03 (1:12.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.01    2/1/1997 Annie Mantey-NDAC                            
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Brown        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.39      26.89 ZQ      16  
  2 Isabella Goodwin    12 RFAC-MR                30.50      28.90 ZQ      13  
  3 Lydia Douthit       12 NYSA-MR                30.77      29.10 ZQ      12  
  4 Sofia Paggi         12 LBA-MR                 30.57      29.28 ZQ      11  
  5 Ava Guglielmo       12 LBA-MR                 29.96      29.41 ZQ      10  
  6 Erica Czeremcha     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      29.73 ZQ       9  
  7 Keira Sullivan      12 LBA-MR                 32.07      30.92 SILV     7  
  8 Hermione Jimenez    12 RFAC-MR                32.98      32.03 SILV     5  
  9 Isabella Ucciferri  11 LBA-MR                    NT      32.71 SILV     4  
 10 Elizabeth Conroy    12 LBA-MR                 35.54      33.08 SILV     3  
 11 Stephanie Deangeli  12 LBA-MR                 33.84      33.48 SILV     2  
 12 Erin Cahalane       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.21      33.94 SILV     1  
 13 Jackie Rivera       11 NBS-MR                 33.27      34.09 SILV   
 14 Sophia Dugan        11 Middies Wave-MR        34.35      34.27 SILV   
 15 Madeline Nizza      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.79      34.35 SILV   
 15 Alex Concepcion     12 NYSA-MR                34.79      34.35 SILV   
 17 Sara Wafer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      34.64        
 18 Kaitlyn Bonner      11 NBS-MR                 37.90      35.31        
 19 Jami Minchak        11 LBA-MR                 37.41      35.34        
 20 Alexis Egbert       12 LBA-MR                 38.06      35.79        
 21 Teagan O'Connell    12 LBA-MR                 38.70      35.90        
 22 Katherine McCann    12 Middies Wave-MR        37.00      35.98        
 23 Cathryn Wagner      12 LBA-MR                 40.67      36.80        
 24 Abigail Brull       12 LBA-MR                 47.13      39.01        
 25 Kay Kasnia-Herman   12 RFAC-MR                43.24      39.97        
 26 Alyssa Howard       12 LBA-MR                 39.44      40.02        
 27 Olivia Vogt         12 LBA-MR                 41.16      40.38        
 28 Charlotte Beintrex  11 Middies Wave-MR        44.72      42.21        
 29 Alexis Alfasi       12 LBA-MR                 47.66      47.25        
 30 Ciela Villa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.20      50.17        
 31 Sophia Rivera       11 WSSC-MR                54.22      50.37        
 -- Uma Banavara        12 WSSC-MR              1:22.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:01.05    2/3/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS                        
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.49  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Brown        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.79      59.89 ZQ      16  
                  27.71       59.89 (32.18)                                        
  2 Lydia Douthit       12 NYSA-MR              1:09.99    1:07.34 ZQ      13  
                  31.62     1:07.34 (35.72)                                        
  3 Sofia Paggi         12 LBA-MR               1:08.86    1:07.56 ZQ      12  
                  31.90     1:07.56 (35.66)                                        
  4 Keira Sullivan      12 LBA-MR               1:12.41    1:09.37 JO      11  
                  32.46     1:09.37 (36.91)                                        
  5 Isabella Goodwin    12 RFAC-MR              1:11.87    1:09.40 JO      10  
                  31.46     1:09.40 (37.94)                                        
  6 Ava Guglielmo       12 LBA-MR               1:09.14    1:09.58 SILV     9  
                  31.96     1:09.58 (37.62)                                        
  7 Phia Licardi        12 PBAC-MR              1:11.04    1:09.63 SILV     7  
                  36.00     1:09.63 (33.63)                                        
  8 Lauren Sullivan     12 LBA-MR               1:12.57    1:10.84 SILV     5  
                  32.97     1:10.84 (37.87)                                        
  9 Sasha Hill          12 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.59    1:17.56 SILV     4  
                  34.30     1:17.56 (43.26)                                        
 10 Hermione Jimenez    12 RFAC-MR              1:14.81    1:19.32 SILV     3  
                  34.91     1:19.32 (44.41)                                        
 11 Antonia Sy          11 LBA-MR               1:16.44    1:19.38 SILV     2  
                  36.25     1:19.38 (43.13)                                        
 12 Jackie Rivera       11 NBS-MR               1:18.82    1:20.09          1  
                  36.12     1:20.09 (43.97)                                        
 13 Erin Cahalane       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.99    1:20.30        
                  36.30     1:20.30 (44.00)                                        
 14 Gabby Janeski       11 Thrashers-NI         1:29.60    1:22.49        
                  37.74     1:22.49 (44.75)                                        
 15 Katherine McCann    12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:23.85        
                  37.26     1:23.85 (46.59)                                        
 16 Sibby Lowe          12 Thrashers-NI         1:42.00    1:24.79        
                  42.00     1:24.79 (42.79)                                        
 17 Kristina Rezler     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.43    1:24.91        
                  38.63     1:24.91 (46.28)                                        
 18 Jami Minchak        11 LBA-MR               1:27.58    1:25.15        
                  39.75     1:25.15 (45.40)                                        
 19 Alexis Jones        11 WSSC-MR              1:25.81    1:25.48        
                  36.99     1:25.48 (48.49)                                        
 20 Logan Fitzpatrick   12 LBA-MR               1:26.44    1:27.43        
                  43.00     1:27.43 (44.43)                                        
 21 Sara Wafer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.70    1:27.65        
                  37.96     1:27.65 (49.69)                                        
 22 Anna Lowe           12 Thrashers-NI         1:35.71    1:29.72        
                  38.98     1:29.72 (50.74)                                        
 23 Kaitlyn Bonner      11 NBS-MR               1:38.77    1:40.39        
                  46.02     1:40.39 (54.37)                                        
 -- Sadie DeGeorge      11 NYSA-MR              1:18.74         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.00              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:03.52    2/4/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS, NBS  -MR              
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Brown        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.80    1:04.61 ZQ      16  
                  28.97     1:04.61 (35.64)                                        
  2 Erica Czeremcha     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.92    1:06.80 ZQ      13  
                  31.21     1:06.80 (35.59)                                        
  3 Dorothy Amato       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.36    1:09.20 ZQ      12  
                  31.86     1:09.20 (37.34)                                        
  4 Lauren Sullivan     12 LBA-MR               1:13.34    1:11.18 SILV    11  
                1:03.00      1:11.18 (8.18)                                        
  5 Lydia Douthit       12 NYSA-MR              1:15.62    1:12.06 SILV    10  
                  32.24     1:12.06 (39.82)                                        
  6 Sasha Hill          12 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.36    1:12.80 SILV     9  
                  35.00     1:12.80 (37.80)                                        
  7 Adrianna Bridgeman  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.79    1:13.25 SILV     7  
                  33.24     1:13.25 (40.01)                                        
  8 Sadie DeGeorge      11 NYSA-MR              1:16.99    1:14.23 SILV     5  
                  34.57     1:14.23 (39.66)                                        
  9 Antonia Sy          11 LBA-MR               1:18.44    1:15.09 SILV     4  
                  36.00     1:15.09 (39.09)                                        
 10 Gabby Janeski       11 Thrashers-NI         1:21.88    1:17.02 SILV     3  
                  35.63     1:17.02 (41.39)                                        
 11 Stephanie Deangeli  12 LBA-MR               1:18.55    1:17.06 SILV     2  
                  35.93     1:17.06 (41.13)                                        
 12 Ashley Martin       12 PBAC-MR              1:16.99    1:17.77 SILV     1  
                  34.69     1:17.77 (43.08)                                        
 13 Kristina Rezler     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.08    1:17.90 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.90 (41.64)                                        
 14 Anna Lowe           12 Thrashers-NI         1:30.57    1:18.36 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.36 (40.36)                                        
 15 Jami Minchak        11 LBA-MR               1:24.79    1:20.54        
                  37.98     1:20.54 (42.56)                                        
 16 Lailaa Omar         12 NYSA-MR              1:28.63    1:21.45        
                  36.41     1:21.45 (45.04)                                        
 17 Sibby Lowe          12 Thrashers-NI         1:36.25    1:21.62        
                  35.54     1:21.62 (46.08)                                        
 18 Maria Orrego        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.83    1:21.76        
                  38.86     1:21.76 (42.90)                                        
 19 Riley Hendrickson   11 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.27    1:22.56        
                  38.38     1:22.56 (44.18)                                        
 20 Ilana Diaz          12 NYSA-MR              1:30.55    1:22.97        
                  37.67     1:22.97 (45.30)                                        
 21 Isabella Ucciferri  11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:23.63        
                  37.55     1:23.63 (46.08)                                        
 22 Katherine McCann    12 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.63    1:24.11        
                  38.39     1:24.11 (45.72)                                        
 23 Sara Wafer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.92    1:24.78        
                  45.00     1:24.78 (39.78)                                        
 24 Kay Kasnia-Herman   12 RFAC-MR              1:31.25    1:25.26        
                  40.24     1:25.26 (45.02)                                        
 25 Luna Rosa           12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:26.90        
                  39.36     1:26.90 (47.54)                                        
 26 Molly Dowson        11 PBAC-MR              1:30.97    1:26.94        
                  39.52     1:26.94 (47.42)                                        
 27 Isabella Haydt      12 NBS-MR               1:33.45    1:27.09        
                  40.03     1:27.09 (47.06)                                        
 28 Nicole Vezzi        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.94    1:27.39        
                  40.05     1:27.39 (47.34)                                        
 29 Kaitlyn Bonner      11 NBS-MR               1:32.15    1:31.57        
                  41.25     1:31.57 (50.32)                                        
 30 Keira Bingham       12 LBA-MR               1:44.07    1:33.67        
                  43.00     1:33.67 (50.67)                                        
 31 Angie Maldonado     12 LBA-MR               1:50.41    1:36.10        
                  45.03     1:36.10 (51.07)                                        
 32 Lara Ozkovalak      11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:36.34        
                  46.47     1:36.34 (49.87)                                        
 33 Sophia Rivera       11 WSSC-MR              1:48.44    1:42.47        
                  49.34     1:42.47 (53.13)                                        
 -- Erin Cahalane       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.93         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.35          DQ (43.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:20.88   1/20/2007 Clara Russell, TMSuffolk                   
                2:27.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:27.99  11-12 JO
                2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Goodwin    12 RFAC-MR              2:32.06    2:28.42 SILV    16  
                  31.24     1:07.17 (35.93)     1:53.12 (45.95)     2:28.42 (35.30)
  2 Magdalena Regenaue  12 NBS-MR               2:53.15    2:46.86 SILV    13  
                  36.00     1:20.29 (44.29)     2:11.89 (51.60)     2:46.86 (34.97)
  3 Kayla Hogan         11 LIE-MR               3:00.18    2:49.95         12  
                  39.39     1:24.43 (45.04)     2:14.37 (49.94)     2:49.95 (35.58)
  4 Lailaa Omar         12 NYSA-MR              3:40.58    3:01.03         11  
                  37.48     1:24.25 (46.77)     2:16.65 (52.40)     3:01.03 (44.38)
  5 Kaitlyn Bonner      11 NBS-MR               3:21.49    3:19.77         10  
                  41.63     1:36.52 (54.89)   2:37.40 (1:00.88)     3:19.77 (42.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.92    2/3/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:54.98    1:55.07         32  
     1) Keira Sullivan 12               2) Lauren Sullivan 12             
     3) Ava Guglielmo 12                4) Sofia Paggi 12                 
                  28.14       56.81 (28.67)     1:26.58 (29.77)     1:55.07 (28.49)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:04.66    1:59.42         26  
     1) Magdalena Regenauer 12          2) Jackie Rivera 11               
     3) Emily Leonard 11                4) Jordyn Bryant 12               
                  28.36       58.63 (30.27)     1:31.49 (32.86)     1:59.42 (27.93)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:04.85    2:02.29         24  
     1) Alexis Egbert 12                2) Stephanie Deangelis 12         
     3) Elizabeth Conroy 12             4) Antonia Sy 11                  
                  32.67     1:01.53 (28.86)     1:32.38 (30.85)     2:02.29 (29.91)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:01.14    2:02.42        
     1) Alyssa Hughes 12                2) Alex Concepcion 12             
     3) Sadie DeGeorge 11               4) Lydia Douthit 12               
                  31.31     1:03.25 (31.94)     1:33.40 (30.15)     2:02.42 (29.02)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:12.37    2:06.07        
     1) Ilana Diaz 12                   2) Ellen Kramer 11                
     3) Lailaa Omar 12                  4) Grace Trubenbach 12            
                  31.50     1:05.08 (33.58)     1:35.92 (30.84)     2:06.07 (30.15)
  6 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:10.88    2:20.91        
     1) Luna Rosa 12                    2) Kaitlyn Bonner 11              
     3) Allison VanDalinda 11           4) Isabella Haydt 12              
                  34.00     1:11.00 (37.00)     1:50.00 (39.00)     2:20.91 (30.91)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:00.90    2/4/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:06.90    2:06.79         32  
     1) Keira Sullivan 12               2) Addison Bradley 12             
     3) Ava Guglielmo 12                4) Sofia Paggi 12                 
                  30.09     1:07.00 (36.91)     1:38.59 (31.59)     2:06.79 (28.20)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:13.29    2:14.87         26  
     1) Lauren Sullivan 12              2) Stephanie Deangelis 12         
     3) Isabella Ucciferri 11           4) Antonia Sy 11                  
                  31.91     1:10.74 (38.83)     1:47.57 (36.83)     2:14.87 (27.30)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:16.92    2:14.90         24  
     1) Alex Concepcion 12              2) Sadie DeGeorge 11              
     3) Lydia Douthit 12                4) Lailaa Omar 12                 
                  35.83     1:12.59 (36.76)     1:44.20 (31.61)     2:14.90 (30.70)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:13.55    2:19.95        
     1) Magdalena Regenauer 12          2) Emily Leonard 11               
     3) Jackie Rivera 11                4) Jordyn Bryant 12               
                  33.34     1:17.77 (44.43)     1:52.09 (34.32)     2:19.95 (27.86)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:19.55    2:48.88        
     1) Luna Rosa 12                    2) Isabella Haydt 12              
     3) Lara Ozkovalak 11               4) Allison VanDalinda 11          
                  40.00     1:26.00 (46.00)     2:11.00 (45.00)     2:48.88 (37.88)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.34   1/15/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR                 
                25.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryleigh Collins     13 NYSA-MR                26.24      25.02 METS    16  
  2 Rian Dickman        14 VAC-MR                 25.57      25.24 ZQ      13  
  3 Catherine Dean      13 LBA-MR                 25.85      25.44 ZQ      12  
  4 Sam McKee           14 PBAC-MR                26.40      26.29 ZQ      11  
  5 Marli Murphy        14 LBA-MR                 26.53      26.51 SILV    10  
  6 Cayla Nicholas      14 NYSA-MR                26.51      26.82 SILV     9  
B - Final
  7 Kate Kennedy        13 NYSA-MR                26.56      26.02 ZQ       7  
  8 Jennifer Dimaria    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.91      26.55 SILV     5  
  9 Megan Sheerin       14 NYSA-MR                26.92      26.62 SILV     4  
 10 Kaitlin Minchak     13 LBA-MR                 27.11      26.72 SILV     3  
 11 Makenna O'Brien     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.92      26.84 SILV     2  
 12 Grace Wienckowski   14 VAC-MR                 26.80      26.86 SILV     1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.34   1/15/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR                 
                25.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rian Dickman              14 VAC-MR                 26.38      25.57 qZQ    
  2 Catherine Dean            13 LBA-MR                 25.85      25.85 qZQ    
  3 Ryleigh Collins           13 NYSA-MR                25.36      26.24 qZQ    
  4 Martina Torello-Viera     14 NYSA-MR                27.01      26.39 qZQ    
  5 Sam McKee                 14 PBAC-MR                27.26      26.40 qSILV  
  6 Cayla Nicholas            14 NYSA-MR                27.42      26.51 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Marli Murphy              14 LBA-MR                 27.13      26.53 qSILV  
  8 Kate Kennedy              13 NYSA-MR                26.92      26.56 qSILV  
  9 Grace Wienckowski         14 VAC-MR                 26.95      26.80 qSILV  
 10 Jennifer Dimaria          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.73      26.91 qSILV  
 11 Makenna O'Brien           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      26.92 qSILV  
 11 Megan Sheerin             14 NYSA-MR                27.28      26.92 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kaitlin Minchak           13 LBA-MR                 27.72      27.11 SILV   
 14 Jenna Bunch               14 NBS-MR                 27.26      27.13 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Gabby Etnel               13 NYSA-MR                28.40      27.16 SILV   
 16 Ilah Jefferis             13 Thrashers-NI           27.31      27.29 SILV   
 17 Teresa Modugno            14 NYSA-MR                27.34      27.32 SILV   
 18 Raquel Gomerman           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.26      28.00 SILV   
 19 Ella Sussner              13 NYSA-MR                29.38      28.03 SILV   
 20 Sierra Hartmann           14 NYSA-MR                26.16      28.08 SILV   
 21 Grace Satriano            13 VAC-MR                 28.72      28.17 SILV   
 22 Emma Schlifkin            13 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.25 SILV   
 23 Vanessa Hsieh             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.02      28.54 SILV   
 24 Cali Walters              13 LBA-MR                 29.36      28.73 SILV   
 25 Taryn Becerra             13 Middies Wave-MR        28.65      28.83        
 26 Emma Grefski              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.37      29.00        
 27 Allie Vargas              13 NYSA-MR                28.53      29.10        
 28 Yasmeen Kablaoui          14 RFAC-MR                29.73      29.27        
 29 Julieanne Inverdale       14 NYSA-MR                28.29      29.83        
 30 Kamryn Betcher            13 NBS-MR                 31.49      29.89        
 31 Hailey Wishnia            13 NYSA-MR                30.80      29.99        
 32 Jaylin Pitt               14 NYSA-MR                33.52      30.09        
 33 Maddie Rios               14 NYSA-MR                29.77      30.42        
 34 Paolina Iori              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.60      30.62        
 35 Julia Steiner             13 NBS-MR                 31.98      30.74        
 36 Gwendolyn Posner          14 LBA-MR                 42.98      30.86        
 37 Sydney Kalmaer            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.51      31.12        
 38 Jazmine Mejia             13 Middies Wave-MR        30.68      31.38        
 39 Ava Plataroti             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.34      31.88        
 40 Kamal Oberoi              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.51      32.05        
 41 Casey Steiner             13 NYSA-MR                33.33      32.46        
 42 Emily Rivkin              13 LBA-MR                 33.26      32.50        
 43 Nathalie Barbecho         13 RFAC-MR                33.08      32.69        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                54.69  METS
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jenna Pryne         14 NYSA-MR                55.77      53.51 METS    14.5
                  25.10       53.51 (28.41)                                        
  1 Denise Phelan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.00      53.51 METS    14.5
                  25.91       53.51 (27.60)                                        
  3 Mary Grace Guzzino  13 NYSA-MR                55.74      55.53 ZQ      12  
                  26.60       55.53 (28.93)                                        
  4 Maya Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.81      57.68 SILV    11  
                  27.92       57.68 (29.76)                                        
  5 Elishka Hajek       14 PBAC-MR                56.22      57.83 SILV    10  
                  26.80       57.83 (31.03)                                        
  6 Raya Cohen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.49    1:00.60 SILV     9  
                  33.00     1:00.60 (27.60)                                        
B - Final
  7 Ryleigh Collins     13 NYSA-MR                58.07      56.58 ZQ       6  
                  31.00       56.58 (25.58)                                        
  7 Rian Dickman        14 VAC-MR                 57.09      56.58 ZQ       6  
                  27.13       56.58 (29.45)                                        
  9 Kate Kennedy        13 NYSA-MR                57.71      57.31 SILV     4  
                  27.59       57.31 (29.72)                                        
 10 Marli Murphy        14 LBA-MR                 57.92      57.91 SILV     3  
                  28.01       57.91 (29.90)                                        
 11 Madaghan O'Shea     13 PBAC-MR                58.11      57.94 SILV     2  
                  27.58       57.94 (30.36)                                        
 12 Grace Wienckowski   14 VAC-MR                 57.65      57.98 SILV     1  
                  27.53       57.98 (30.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                54.69  METS
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denise Phelan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      54.00 qMETS  
                  25.87       54.00 (28.13)                                        
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino        13 NYSA-MR                55.41      55.74 qZQ    
                  26.31       55.74 (29.43)                                        
  3 Jenna Pryne               14 NYSA-MR                54.17      55.77 qZQ    
                  26.13       55.77 (29.64)                                        
  4 Elishka Hajek             14 PBAC-MR                54.85      56.22 qZQ    
                  26.30       56.22 (29.92)                                        
  5 Raya Cohen                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97      56.49 qZQ    
                  27.52       56.49 (28.97)                                        
  6 Maya Foley                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.62      56.81 qZQ    
                  27.47       56.81 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rian Dickman              14 VAC-MR                 57.20      57.09 qSILV  
                  26.85       57.09 (30.24)                                        
  8 Grace Wienckowski         14 VAC-MR                 58.43      57.65 qSILV  
                  27.11       57.65 (30.54)                                        
  9 Kate Kennedy              13 NYSA-MR                57.67      57.71 qSILV  
                  27.77       57.71 (29.94)                                        
 10 Marli Murphy              14 LBA-MR                 59.40      57.92 qSILV  
                  27.77       57.92 (30.15)                                        
 11 Ryleigh Collins           13 NYSA-MR                55.03      58.07 qSILV  
                  27.61       58.07 (30.46)                                        
 12 Madaghan O'Shea           13 PBAC-MR                58.47      58.11 qSILV  
                  27.59       58.11 (30.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Teresa Modugno            14 NYSA-MR                59.54      58.46 SILV   
                  27.81       58.46 (30.65)                                        
 14 Martina Torello-Viera     14 NYSA-MR                58.67      58.57 SILV   
                  28.00       58.57 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Jennifer Dimaria          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.94      58.69 SILV   
                  27.78       58.69 (30.91)                                        
 16 Caitlyn Riordan           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.54      58.96 SILV   
                  27.67       58.96 (31.29)                                        
 17 Kaitlin Minchak           13 LBA-MR               1:00.90      59.56 SILV   
                  28.32       59.56 (31.24)                                        
 18 Cayla Nicholas            14 NYSA-MR                58.96      59.81 SILV   
                  30.00       59.81 (29.81)                                        
 19 Ilah Jefferis             13 Thrashers-NI         1:01.13      59.85 SILV   
                  28.56       59.85 (31.29)                                        
 20 Gabby Etnel               13 NYSA-MR              1:01.43    1:00.38 SILV   
                  28.44     1:00.38 (31.94)                                        
 21 Jenna Bunch               14 NBS-MR               1:00.36    1:00.71 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)                                        
 22 Megan Cameron             14 NYSA-MR              1:01.53    1:00.80 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.80 (31.64)                                        
 23 Hanna Wright              14 NYSA-MR                58.92    1:01.25 SILV   
                  36.00     1:01.25 (25.25)                                        
 24 Raquel Gomerman           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.59    1:01.28 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.28 (31.74)                                        
 25 Sierra Hartmann           14 NYSA-MR                56.95    1:01.77 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.77 (32.88)                                        
 26 Madison Gillan            14 NYSA-MR              1:04.50    1:01.98 SILV   
                  32.00     1:01.98 (29.98)                                        
 27 Katherine Grefski         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.01    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.05 (32.82)                                        
 28 Cali Walters              13 LBA-MR               1:04.27    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.82 (32.50)                                        
 29 Emma Grefski              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.03    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.93 (32.77)                                        
 30 Gianna Horen              13 LBA-MR               1:02.97    1:03.37        
                  30.11     1:03.37 (33.26)                                        
 30 Emma Schlifkin            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.37        
                  30.16     1:03.37 (33.21)                                        
 32 Grace Satriano            13 VAC-MR               1:02.91    1:03.63        
                  29.51     1:03.63 (34.12)                                        
 33 Vanessa Hsieh             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28    1:03.70        
                  30.39     1:03.70 (33.31)                                        
 34 Gabi Pepe                 14 LBA-MR               1:02.37    1:03.95        
                  30.82     1:03.95 (33.13)                                        
 35 Megan Sheerin             14 NYSA-MR              1:01.35    1:04.30        
                  31.00     1:04.30 (33.30)                                        
 36 Lydia Ring                14 VAC-MR               1:05.95    1:04.46        
                  31.14     1:04.46 (33.32)                                        
 37 Chisa Ogaki               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.63    1:04.51        
                  31.00     1:04.51 (33.51)                                        
 38 Kamryn Betcher            13 NBS-MR               1:05.10    1:04.78        
                  30.45     1:04.78 (34.33)                                        
 39 Julieanne Inverdale       14 NYSA-MR              1:02.06    1:05.19        
                  30.75     1:05.19 (34.44)                                        
 40 Hailey Wishnia            13 NYSA-MR              1:06.38    1:06.01        
                  31.48     1:06.01 (34.53)                                        
 41 Yasmeen Kablaoui          14 RFAC-MR              1:04.74    1:06.19        
                  31.29     1:06.19 (34.90)                                        
 42 Maddie Rios               14 NYSA-MR              1:04.30    1:06.87        
                  31.79     1:06.87 (35.08)                                        
 43 Paolina Iori              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.27    1:07.15        
                  31.73     1:07.15 (35.42)                                        
 44 Alyssa Thompson           14 VAC-MR               1:08.95    1:08.18        
                  32.08     1:08.18 (36.10)                                        
 45 Julia Steiner             13 NBS-MR               1:10.49    1:09.00        
                  32.59     1:09.00 (36.41)                                        
 46 Ava Plataroti             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.36    1:09.09        
                  33.09     1:09.09 (36.00)                                        
 47 Gwendolyn Posner          14 LBA-MR               1:25.67    1:10.03        
                  31.97     1:10.03 (38.06)                                        
 48 Jazmine Mejia             13 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.50    1:11.02        
                  37.00     1:11.02 (34.02)                                        
 49 Sydney Kalmaer            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.45    1:11.93        
                  34.10     1:11.93 (37.83)                                        
 50 Nathalie Barbecho         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:19.06        
                  35.61     1:19.06 (43.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:03.99  ZQ
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denise Phelan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.98    1:58.98 ZQ      16  
                  26.97       57.78 (30.81)     1:28.88 (31.10)     1:58.98 (30.10)
  2 Maya Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.52    1:59.99 ZQ      13  
                  27.62       58.43 (30.81)     1:29.56 (31.13)     1:59.99 (30.43)
  3 Rian Dickman        14 VAC-MR               2:04.48    2:02.73 ZQ      12  
                  27.37       58.62 (31.25)     1:30.47 (31.85)     2:02.73 (32.26)
  4 Raya Cohen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.20    2:05.18 SILV    11  
                  28.68     1:01.05 (32.37)     1:33.90 (32.85)     2:05.18 (31.28)
  5 Grace Wienckowski   14 VAC-MR               2:05.15    2:06.90 SILV    10  
                  28.57     1:00.68 (32.11)     1:33.86 (33.18)     2:06.90 (33.04)
  6 Catherine Dean      13 LBA-MR               2:05.18    2:10.58 SILV     9  
                  33.00     1:13.00 (40.00)     1:38.00 (25.00)     2:10.58 (32.58)
B - Final
  7 Jenna Pryne         14 NYSA-MR              2:08.01    1:59.42 ZQ       7  
                  26.90       56.79 (29.89)     1:28.00 (31.21)     1:59.42 (31.42)
  8 Ilah Jefferis       13 Thrashers-NI         2:12.24    2:08.10 SILV     5  
                  30.17     1:04.06 (33.89)     1:36.47 (32.41)     2:08.10 (31.63)
  9 Sam McKee           14 PBAC-MR              2:09.22    2:08.40 SILV     4  
                  28.45     1:01.30 (32.85)     1:35.46 (34.16)     2:08.40 (32.94)
 10 Jenna Bunch         14 NBS-MR               2:10.94    2:10.35 SILV     3  
                  38.00     1:16.00 (38.00)     1:55.00 (39.00)     2:10.35 (15.35)
 11 Jennifer Dimaria    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.73    2:10.83 SILV     2  
                  29.41     1:02.17 (32.76)     1:36.56 (34.39)     2:10.83 (34.27)
 12 Megan Cameron       14 NYSA-MR              2:10.44    2:12.36 SILV     1  
                  30.79     1:04.36 (33.57)     1:38.56 (34.20)     2:12.36 (33.80)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:03.99  ZQ
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denise Phelan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.97    1:58.98 qZQ    
                  27.15       57.68 (30.53)     1:28.95 (31.27)     1:58.98 (30.03)
  2 Maya Foley                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.60    1:59.52 qZQ    
                  27.70       58.26 (30.56)     1:29.26 (31.00)     1:59.52 (30.26)
  3 Rian Dickman              14 VAC-MR               2:02.36    2:04.48 qSILV  
                  27.20       58.74 (31.54)     1:31.72 (32.98)     2:04.48 (32.76)
  4 Grace Wienckowski         14 VAC-MR               2:02.43    2:05.15 qSILV  
                  28.15       59.82 (31.67)     1:32.84 (33.02)     2:05.15 (32.31)
  5 Catherine Dean            13 LBA-MR               2:09.17    2:05.18 qSILV  
                  28.18     1:01.13 (32.95)     1:33.96 (32.83)     2:05.18 (31.22)
  6 Raya Cohen                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.51    2:05.20 qSILV  
                  29.37     1:01.60 (32.23)     1:34.89 (33.29)     2:05.20 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jenna Pryne               14 NYSA-MR              2:24.90    2:08.01 qSILV  
                  27.68       59.31 (31.63)     1:33.20 (33.89)     2:08.01 (34.81)
  8 Jennifer Dimaria          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    2:08.73 qSILV  
                  28.75     1:01.05 (32.30)     1:34.93 (33.88)     2:08.73 (33.80)
  9 Sam McKee                 14 PBAC-MR              2:03.52    2:09.22 qSILV  
                  28.55     1:01.65 (33.10)     1:36.10 (34.45)     2:09.22 (33.12)
 10 Megan Cameron             14 NYSA-MR              2:09.02    2:10.44 qSILV  
                  29.90     1:02.83 (32.93)     1:36.89 (34.06)     2:10.44 (33.55)
 11 Jenna Bunch               14 NBS-MR               2:05.61    2:10.94 qSILV  
                  29.91     1:03.63 (33.72)     1:37.65 (34.02)     2:10.94 (33.29)
 12 Ilah Jefferis             13 Thrashers-NI         2:23.01    2:12.24 qSILV  
                  29.95     1:04.29 (34.34)     1:38.62 (34.33)     2:12.24 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caitlyn Riordan           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.46    2:12.59 SILV   
                  28.39     1:01.70 (33.31)     1:37.08 (35.38)     2:12.59 (35.51)
 14 Marli Murphy              14 LBA-MR               2:12.83    2:13.49 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.70 (33.64)     1:38.83 (35.13)     2:13.49 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hanna Wright              14 NYSA-MR              2:12.03    2:14.98 SILV   
                  29.11     1:03.59 (34.48)     1:39.96 (36.37)     2:14.98 (35.02)
 16 Cali Walters              13 LBA-MR               2:18.00    2:15.39 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.93 (34.28)     1:40.33 (35.40)     2:15.39 (35.06)
 17 Lydia Ring                14 VAC-MR               2:20.50    2:15.63 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.46 (34.80)     1:41.30 (34.84)     2:15.63 (34.33)
 18 Ella Sussner              13 NYSA-MR              2:15.99    2:16.15 SILV   
                  33.00     1:09.00 (36.00)     1:44.00 (35.00)     2:16.15 (32.15)
 19 Grace Satriano            13 VAC-MR               2:17.28    2:16.38 SILV   
                  29.16     1:04.14 (34.98)     1:40.76 (36.62)     2:16.38 (35.62)
 20 Grace Chin                13 NYSA-MR              2:15.73    2:17.20        
                  35.00     1:19.00 (44.00)     2:03.00 (44.00)     2:17.20 (14.20)
 21 Katherine Grefski         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.59    2:18.56        
                  30.71     1:05.84 (35.13)     1:42.44 (36.60)     2:18.56 (36.12)
 22 Chisa Ogaki               13 Middies Wave-MR      2:22.52    2:21.33        
                  34.00     1:11.00 (37.00)     1:52.00 (41.00)     2:21.33 (29.33)
 23 Vanessa Hsieh             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.11    2:22.61        
                  31.40     1:08.01 (36.61)     1:45.82 (37.81)     2:22.61 (36.79)
 24 Gabi Pepe                 14 LBA-MR               2:18.93    2:22.62        
                  31.96     1:07.54 (35.58)     1:45.27 (37.73)     2:22.62 (37.35)
 25 Emma Schlifkin            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:24.03        
                  46.00     1:09.00 (23.00)     2:01.00 (52.00)     2:24.03 (23.03)
 26 Allie Vargas              13 NYSA-MR              2:20.80    2:26.38        
                  31.51     1:08.61 (37.10)     1:47.53 (38.92)     2:26.38 (38.85)
 27 Julia Steiner             13 NBS-MR               2:32.64    2:26.59        
                  33.51     1:11.08 (37.57)     1:49.39 (38.31)     2:26.59 (37.20)
 28 Julieanne Inverdale       14 NYSA-MR              2:16.87    2:26.69        
                  33.00     1:10.00 (37.00)     1:50.00 (40.00)     2:26.69 (36.69)
 29 Taryn Becerra             13 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.59    2:27.29        
                  31.69     1:08.79 (37.10)     1:47.94 (39.15)     2:27.29 (39.35)
 30 Yasmeen Kablaoui          14 RFAC-MR              2:20.61    2:29.60        
                  31.98     1:09.14 (37.16)     1:49.11 (39.97)     2:29.60 (40.49)
 31 Jazmine Mejia             13 Middies Wave-MR      2:30.50    2:31.62        
                  37.00   1:52.00 (1:15.00)      1:55.00 (3.00)     2:31.62 (36.62)
 32 Jaylin Pitt               14 NYSA-MR              2:45.52    2:32.98        
                  35.71     1:16.05 (40.34)     1:55.78 (39.73)     2:32.98 (37.20)
 33 Casey Steiner             13 NYSA-MR              2:36.43    2:35.76        
                  34.47     1:14.03 (39.56)     1:55.03 (41.00)     2:35.76 (40.73)
 34 Emily Rivkin              13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:38.72        
                  34.63     1:14.75 (40.12)     1:56.53 (41.78)     2:38.72 (42.19)
 35 Sydney Kalmaer            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.40    2:41.70        
                  35.18     1:15.97 (40.79)     2:00.23 (44.26)     2:41.70 (41.47)
 36 Kamal Oberoi              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.08    2:46.92        
                  36.62     1:19.06 (42.44)     2:03.69 (44.63)     2:46.92 (43.23)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.35   1/15/2017 Alexa Pappas, WEST -CT                       
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maya Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.43    1:00.50 METS    16  
                  29.93     1:00.50 (30.57)                                        
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino  13 NYSA-MR              1:01.69    1:00.95 ZQ      13  
                  29.25     1:00.95 (31.70)                                        
  3 Raya Cohen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.66    1:01.06 ZQ      12  
                  29.39     1:01.06 (31.67)                                        
  4 Kaitlin Minchak     13 LBA-MR               1:03.59    1:03.54 ZQ      11  
                  30.61     1:03.54 (32.93)                                        
  5 Caitlyn Riordan     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.53    1:04.85 SILV    10  
                  32.00     1:04.85 (32.85)                                        
  6 Rian Dickman        14 VAC-MR               1:05.99    1:06.63 SILV     9  
                  31.62     1:06.63 (35.01)                                        
B - Final
  7 Sierra Hartmann     14 NYSA-MR              1:06.35    1:03.64 ZQ       7  
                  31.07     1:03.64 (32.57)                                        
  8 Ryleigh Collins     13 NYSA-MR              1:07.87    1:05.41 SILV     5  
                  36.00     1:05.41 (29.41)                                        
  9 Megan Sheerin       14 NYSA-MR              1:06.28    1:05.72 SILV     4  
                  31.45     1:05.72 (34.27)                                        
 10 Catherine Dean      13 LBA-MR               1:06.72    1:06.48 SILV     3  
                  32.28     1:06.48 (34.20)                                        
 11 Kate Kennedy        13 NYSA-MR              1:07.56    1:08.22 SILV     2  
                  33.38     1:08.22 (34.84)                                        
 12 Grace Wienckowski   14 VAC-MR               1:07.96    1:09.01 SILV     1  
                  33.31     1:09.01 (35.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.35   1/15/2017 Alexa Pappas, WEST -CT                       
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maya Foley                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.32    1:01.43 qZQ    
                  30.39     1:01.43 (31.04)                                        
  2 Raya Cohen                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.48    1:01.66 qZQ    
                  29.69     1:01.66 (31.97)                                        
  3 Mary Grace Guzzino        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.46    1:01.69 qZQ    
                  30.01     1:01.69 (31.68)                                        
  4 Kaitlin Minchak           13 LBA-MR               1:06.68    1:03.59 qZQ    
                  30.98     1:03.59 (32.61)                                        
  5 Antonia Licardi           14 PBAC-MR              1:05.27    1:04.30 qZQ    
                  30.32     1:04.30 (33.98)                                        
  6 Caitlyn Riordan           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.59    1:04.53 qZQ    
                  31.08     1:04.53 (33.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Martina Torello-Viera     14 NYSA-MR              1:05.38    1:05.90 qSILV  
                  32.06     1:05.90 (33.84)                                        
  8 Rian Dickman              14 VAC-MR               1:06.76    1:05.99 qSILV  
                  31.69     1:05.99 (34.30)                                        
  9 Megan Sheerin             14 NYSA-MR              1:05.76    1:06.28 qSILV  
                  32.03     1:06.28 (34.25)                                        
 10 Sierra Hartmann           14 NYSA-MR              1:02.65    1:06.35 qSILV  
                  31.77     1:06.35 (34.58)                                        
 11 Catherine Dean            13 LBA-MR               1:07.76    1:06.72 qSILV  
 12 Kate Kennedy              13 NYSA-MR              1:07.47    1:07.56 qSILV  
                  33.13     1:07.56 (34.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ryleigh Collins           13 NYSA-MR              1:07.02    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.87 (34.95)                                        
 14 Grace Wienckowski         14 VAC-MR               1:08.57    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.55     1:07.96 (35.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sam McKee                 14 PBAC-MR              1:07.62    1:08.91 SILV   
                  35.00     1:08.91 (33.91)                                        
 16 Vanessa Hsieh             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:09.33 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.33 (35.72)                                        
 17 Raquel Gomerman           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.56    1:09.61 SILV   
                  35.00     1:09.61 (34.61)                                        
 18 Jenna Bunch               14 NBS-MR               1:08.94    1:10.28 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.28 (36.62)                                        
 19 Katherine Grefski         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.23    1:11.01 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.01 (37.25)                                        
 20 Cayla Nicholas            14 NYSA-MR              1:14.16    1:11.50 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.50 (36.50)                                        
 21 Grace Peppiatt            13 NYSA-MR              1:10.60    1:12.18 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.18 (38.10)                                        
 22 Grace Satriano            13 VAC-MR               1:16.25    1:13.24        
                  34.54     1:13.24 (38.70)                                        
 23 Hailey Wishnia            13 NYSA-MR              1:13.29    1:13.89        
                  35.61     1:13.89 (38.28)                                        
 24 Taryn Becerra             13 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.52    1:14.25        
                  35.53     1:14.25 (38.72)                                        
 25 Chisa Ogaki               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.80    1:17.33        
                  37.22     1:17.33 (40.11)                                        
 26 Lydia Ring                14 VAC-MR               1:20.14    1:17.81        
                  38.99     1:17.81 (38.82)                                        
 27 Jazmine Mejia             13 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.21    1:18.02        
                  36.92     1:18.02 (41.10)                                        
 28 Casey Steiner             13 NYSA-MR              1:21.36    1:18.45        
                  37.54     1:18.45 (40.91)                                        
 29 Julia Steiner             13 NBS-MR               1:19.22    1:18.72        
                  37.86     1:18.72 (40.86)                                        
 30 Yasmeen Kablaoui          14 RFAC-MR              1:19.67    1:21.09        
                  41.00     1:21.09 (40.09)                                        
 31 Maddie Rios               14 NYSA-MR              1:14.19    1:21.70        
                  38.64     1:21.70 (43.06)                                        
 32 Paolina Iori              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.89    1:23.64        
                  40.15     1:23.64 (43.49)                                        
 33 Kamryn Betcher            13 NBS-MR               1:25.27    1:24.30        
                  39.99     1:24.30 (44.31)                                        
 34 Nathalie Barbecho         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:26.35        
                  45.00     1:26.35 (41.35)                                        
 35 Gwendolyn Posner          14 LBA-MR               2:01.40    1:26.99        
                  40.62     1:26.99 (46.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:05.56   1/13/2018 Sierra Gillan, NYSA -MR                    
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaitlin Minchak     13 LBA-MR               2:17.98    2:14.80 ZQ      16  
                  30.86     1:05.02 (34.16)     1:40.35 (35.33)     2:14.80 (34.45)
  2 Sierra Hartmann     14 NYSA-MR              2:20.86    2:17.23 ZQ      13  
                  30.14     1:04.28 (34.14)     1:40.67 (36.39)     2:17.23 (36.56)
  3 Raya Cohen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.20    2:18.34 SILV    12  
                  30.31     1:05.05 (34.74)     1:41.67 (36.62)     2:18.34 (36.67)
  4 Elishka Hajek       14 PBAC-MR              2:18.37    2:18.49 SILV    11  
                  30.90     1:05.88 (34.98)     1:42.52 (36.64)     2:18.49 (35.97)
  5 Rian Dickman        14 VAC-MR               2:20.73    2:20.53 SILV    10  
                  32.00     1:09.00 (37.00)     1:44.00 (35.00)     2:20.53 (36.53)
  6 Caitlyn Riordan     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.58    2:21.07 SILV     9  
                  31.62     1:07.34 (35.72)     1:44.81 (37.47)     2:21.07 (36.26)
B - Final
  7 Ryleigh Collins     13 NYSA-MR              2:24.70    2:19.91 SILV     7  
                  31.82     1:07.88 (36.06)     1:44.05 (36.17)     2:19.91 (35.86)
  8 Kate Kennedy        13 NYSA-MR              2:21.21    2:20.37 SILV     5  
                  32.81     1:08.24 (35.43)     1:45.16 (36.92)     2:20.37 (35.21)
  9 Mackenzie Gula      13 PBAC-MR              2:21.85    2:23.22 SILV     4  
                  31.86     1:08.26 (36.40)     1:46.35 (38.09)     2:23.22 (36.87)
 10 Madaghan O'Shea     13 PBAC-MR              2:23.69    2:24.22 SILV     3  
                  32.88     1:09.73 (36.85)     1:47.39 (37.66)     2:24.22 (36.83)
 11 Grace Wienckowski   14 VAC-MR               2:26.16    2:26.66 SILV     2  
                  37.00     1:10.00 (33.00)     1:48.00 (38.00)     2:26.66 (38.66)
 12 Jenna Bunch         14 NBS-MR               2:30.71    2:29.67 SILV     1  
                  34.17     1:12.54 (38.37)     1:51.05 (38.51)     2:29.67 (38.62)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:05.56   1/13/2018 Sierra Gillan, NYSA -MR                    
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raya Cohen                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.26    2:15.20 qZQ    
                  31.36     1:05.62 (34.26)     1:40.88 (35.26)     2:15.20 (34.32)
  2 Kaitlin Minchak           13 LBA-MR               2:18.23    2:17.98 qZQ    
                  31.49     1:05.93 (34.44)     1:42.15 (36.22)     2:17.98 (35.83)
  3 Elishka Hajek             14 PBAC-MR              2:22.71    2:18.37 qSILV  
                  31.54     1:06.63 (35.09)     1:42.64 (36.01)     2:18.37 (35.73)
  4 Caitlyn Riordan           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.65    2:20.58 qSILV  
                  31.98     1:07.45 (35.47)     1:44.45 (37.00)     2:20.58 (36.13)
  5 Rian Dickman              14 VAC-MR               2:20.64    2:20.73 qSILV  
                  32.85     1:08.48 (35.63)     1:45.16 (36.68)     2:20.73 (35.57)
  6 Sierra Hartmann           14 NYSA-MR              2:13.83    2:20.86 qSILV  
                  32.20     1:07.90 (35.70)     1:45.09 (37.19)     2:20.86 (35.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kate Kennedy              13 NYSA-MR              2:27.42    2:21.21 qSILV  
                  34.07     1:09.96 (35.89)     1:46.21 (36.25)     2:21.21 (35.00)
  8 Mackenzie Gula            13 PBAC-MR              2:21.34    2:21.85 qSILV  
                  31.79     1:08.29 (36.50)     1:45.92 (37.63)     2:21.85 (35.93)
  9 Madaghan O'Shea           13 PBAC-MR              2:35.35    2:23.69 qSILV  
                  52.00     1:10.00 (18.00)     1:47.00 (37.00)     2:23.69 (36.69)
 10 Ryleigh Collins           13 NYSA-MR              2:16.49    2:24.70 qSILV  
                  33.14     1:10.34 (37.20)     1:48.28 (37.94)     2:24.70 (36.42)
 11 Grace Wienckowski         14 VAC-MR               2:21.96    2:26.16 qSILV  
                  33.50     1:10.28 (36.78)     1:48.29 (38.01)     2:26.16 (37.87)
 12 Jenna Bunch               14 NBS-MR               2:24.78    2:30.71 qSILV  
                  34.97     1:13.29 (38.32)     1:52.32 (39.03)     2:30.71 (38.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Katherine Grefski         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:33.80 SILV   
                1:01.00     1:25.00 (24.00)     2:04.00 (39.00)     2:33.80 (29.80)
 14 Gabby Etnel               13 NYSA-MR              2:33.59    2:33.86 SILV   
                  43.00     1:13.00 (30.00)   2:20.00 (1:07.00)     2:33.86 (13.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hailey Wishnia            13 NYSA-MR              2:40.06    2:37.97        
                  36.47     1:16.95 (40.48)     1:58.45 (41.50)     2:37.97 (39.52)
 16 Megan Sheerin             14 NYSA-MR              2:30.56    2:38.23        
                  36.98     1:17.64 (40.66)     1:58.34 (40.70)     2:38.23 (39.89)
 17 Julieanne Inverdale       14 NYSA-MR              2:41.69    2:43.90        
                  37.61     1:19.14 (41.53)     2:01.11 (41.97)     2:43.90 (42.79)
 18 Julia Steiner             13 NBS-MR               2:50.83    2:48.38        
                  40.22     1:23.03 (42.81)     2:06.52 (43.49)     2:48.38 (41.86)
 19 Alyssa Thompson           14 VAC-MR               2:48.82    2:49.30        
                  39.09     1:22.70 (43.61)     2:08.24 (45.54)     2:49.30 (41.06)
 20 Jazmine Mejia             13 Middies Wave-MR      2:46.47    2:49.94        
                  38.55     1:21.22 (42.67)     2:06.55 (45.33)     2:49.94 (43.39)
 21 Maddie Rios               14 NYSA-MR              2:51.16    2:50.47        
                  41.17     1:24.34 (43.17)     2:08.46 (44.12)     2:50.47 (42.01)
 -- Yasmeen Kablaoui          14 RFAC-MR              2:59.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  42.00     1:24.00 (42.00)     2:10.00 (46.00)                    
 -- Grace Peppiatt            13 NYSA-MR              2:47.49         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  34.90     1:14.58 (39.68)     1:56.24 (41.66)          DQ (42.63)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denise Phelan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.38    1:04.22 METS    16  
                  30.00     1:04.22 (34.22)                                        
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino  13 NYSA-MR              1:10.20    1:09.26 METS    13  
                  32.71     1:09.26 (36.55)                                        
  3 Maya Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.57    1:09.67 METS    12  
                  32.97     1:09.67 (36.70)                                        
  4 Grace Chin          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.40    1:11.87 ZQ      11  
                  34.14     1:11.87 (37.73)                                        
  5 Mackenzie Gula      13 PBAC-MR              1:12.63    1:12.29 ZQ      10  
                  54.00     1:12.29 (18.29)                                        
  6 Caitlyn Riordan     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:13.02 ZQ       9  
                  34.40     1:13.02 (38.62)                                        
B - Final
  7 Jenna Pryne         14 NYSA-MR              1:14.44    1:10.62 ZQ       7  
                  32.76     1:10.62 (37.86)                                        
  8 Rian Dickman        14 VAC-MR               1:14.77    1:13.95 ZQ       5  
                  34.19     1:13.95 (39.76)                                        
  9 Makenna O'Brien     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.85    1:14.60 SILV     4  
                  35.20     1:14.60 (39.40)                                        
 10 Raquel Gomerman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.31    1:15.84 SILV     3  
                  39.00     1:15.84 (36.84)                                        
 11 Teresa Modugno      14 NYSA-MR              1:15.17    1:15.95 SILV     2  
                  36.24     1:15.95 (39.71)                                        
 12 Megan Cameron       14 NYSA-MR              1:17.29    1:16.71 SILV     1  
                  36.07     1:16.71 (40.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denise Phelan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.41    1:04.38 qMETS  
                  30.38     1:04.38 (34.00)                                        
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino        13 NYSA-MR              1:08.51    1:10.20 qMETS  
                  33.21     1:10.20 (36.99)                                        
  3 Maya Foley                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.33    1:10.57 qZQ    
                  16.10     1:10.57 (54.47)                                        
  4 Grace Chin                13 NYSA-MR              1:10.78    1:11.40 qZQ    
                  34.19     1:11.40 (37.21)                                        
  5 Mackenzie Gula            13 PBAC-MR              1:10.64    1:12.63 qZQ    
                  32.95     1:12.63 (39.68)                                        
  6 Caitlyn Riordan           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:13.66 qZQ    
                  34.68     1:13.66 (38.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Makenna O'Brien           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.26    1:13.85 qZQ    
                  34.31     1:13.85 (39.54)                                        
  8 Jenna Pryne               14 NYSA-MR              1:10.49    1:14.44 qSILV  
                  33.91     1:14.44 (40.53)                                        
  9 Rian Dickman              14 VAC-MR               1:17.33    1:14.77 qSILV  
                  34.55     1:14.77 (40.22)                                        
 10 Teresa Modugno            14 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:15.17 qSILV  
                  34.98     1:15.17 (40.19)                                        
 11 Raquel Gomerman           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.63    1:16.31 qSILV  
                  35.80     1:16.31 (40.51)                                        
 12 Megan Cameron             14 NYSA-MR              1:15.52    1:17.29 qSILV  
                  36.38     1:17.29 (40.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kate Kennedy              13 NYSA-MR              1:18.86    1:17.42 SILV   
                  39.00     1:17.42 (38.42)                                        
 14 Marli Murphy              14 LBA-MR               1:19.85    1:20.18 SILV   
                  44.00     1:20.18 (36.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Emma Schlifkin            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.16 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.16 (43.59)                                        
 16 Madison Gillan            14 NYSA-MR              1:23.94    1:21.39 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.39 (43.60)                                        
 17 Gabi Pepe                 14 LBA-MR               1:20.22    1:22.33 SILV   
                  38.70     1:22.33 (43.63)                                        
 18 Ava Plataroti             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.80    1:22.47 SILV   
                  42.00     1:22.47 (40.47)                                        
 19 Chisa Ogaki               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.13    1:22.88 SILV   
                  37.49     1:22.88 (45.39)                                        
 20 Cali Walters              13 LBA-MR               1:23.17    1:23.11 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.11 (43.57)                                        
 21 Grace Satriano            13 VAC-MR               1:26.38    1:23.90        
                  38.12     1:23.90 (45.78)                                        
 22 Gianna Horen              13 LBA-MR               1:27.37    1:25.09        
                  44.00     1:25.09 (41.09)                                        
 23 Amanda Melley             14 NYSA-MR              1:24.87    1:26.20        
                  41.18     1:26.20 (45.02)                                        
 24 Emma Grefski              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.42    1:28.52        
                  41.18     1:28.52 (47.34)                                        
 25 Sydney Kalmaer            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.71    1:28.77        
                  41.03     1:28.77 (47.74)                                        
 26 Hanna Wright              14 NYSA-MR              1:29.86    1:29.14        
                  41.35     1:29.14 (47.79)                                        
 27 Vanessa Hsieh             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.36    1:29.23        
                  41.58     1:29.23 (47.65)                                        
 28 Lydia Ring                14 VAC-MR               1:30.84    1:31.54        
                  43.30     1:31.54 (48.24)                                        
 29 Emily Rivkin              13 LBA-MR               1:33.85    1:32.40        
                  42.48     1:32.40 (49.92)                                        
 30 Kamryn Betcher            13 NBS-MR               1:39.04    1:32.91        
                  42.67     1:32.91 (50.24)                                        
 31 Paolina Iori              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.09    1:33.52        
                  44.26     1:33.52 (49.26)                                        
 32 Jazmine Mejia             13 Middies Wave-MR      1:32.58    1:34.39        
                  50.00     1:34.39 (44.39)                                        
 33 Kamal Oberoi              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.55    1:39.96        
                  46.55     1:39.96 (53.41)                                        
 34 Gwendolyn Posner          14 LBA-MR               1:56.32    1:44.88        
                  52.00     1:44.88 (52.88)                                        
 35 Nathalie Barbecho         13 RFAC-MR              1:49.05    1:46.62        
                  49.28     1:46.62 (57.34)                                        
 36 Yasmeen Kablaoui          14 RFAC-MR              1:51.76    1:58.34        
                  56.50   1:58.34 (1:01.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denise Phelan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.66    2:21.22 METS    16  
                  30.92     1:06.89 (35.97)     1:43.95 (37.06)     2:21.22 (37.27)
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino  13 NYSA-MR              2:32.96    2:30.13 METS    13  
                  33.21     1:11.43 (38.22)     1:50.54 (39.11)     2:30.13 (39.59)
  3 Maya Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.16    2:33.35 ZQ      12  
                  34.13     1:13.37 (39.24)     1:53.55 (40.18)     2:33.35 (39.80)
  4 Jenna Pryne         14 NYSA-MR              2:39.53    2:38.12 ZQ      11  
                  34.96     1:15.39 (40.43)     1:56.51 (41.12)     2:38.12 (41.61)
  5 Mackenzie Gula      13 PBAC-MR              2:39.77    2:38.50 ZQ      10  
                  36.00     1:21.00 (45.00)   2:30.00 (1:09.00)      2:38.50 (8.50)
  6 Makenna O'Brien     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.63    2:39.11 ZQ       9  
                  35.32     1:16.23 (40.91)     1:58.61 (42.38)     2:39.11 (40.50)
B - Final
  7 Grace Chin          13 NYSA-MR              2:44.11    2:36.87 ZQ       7  
                  34.79     1:14.99 (40.20)     1:55.71 (40.72)     2:36.87 (41.16)
  8 Caitlyn Riordan     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.07    2:41.71 SILV     5  
                  35.22     1:16.48 (41.26)     1:58.97 (42.49)     2:41.71 (42.74)
  9 Raquel Gomerman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.02    2:43.60 SILV     4  
                  36.32     1:17.85 (41.53)     2:00.68 (42.83)     2:43.60 (42.92)
 10 Megan Cameron       14 NYSA-MR              2:46.83    2:43.95 SILV     3  
                  37.29     1:18.21 (40.92)     2:00.85 (42.64)     2:43.95 (43.10)
 11 Teresa Modugno      14 NYSA-MR              2:46.85    2:45.52 SILV     2  
                  50.00   2:37.00 (1:47.00)         2:37.00 ( )      2:45.52 (8.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denise Phelan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.53    2:19.66 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:05.89 (34.98)     1:42.79 (36.90)     2:19.66 (36.87)
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino        13 NYSA-MR              2:29.92    2:32.96 qZQ    
                  32.94     1:11.69 (38.75)     1:52.02 (40.33)     2:32.96 (40.94)
  3 Maya Foley                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.40    2:34.16 qZQ    
                  34.33     1:13.78 (39.45)     1:53.86 (40.08)     2:34.16 (40.30)
  4 Jenna Pryne               14 NYSA-MR              2:31.87    2:39.53 qZQ    
                  35.71     1:16.14 (40.43)     1:58.10 (41.96)     2:39.53 (41.43)
  5 Mackenzie Gula            13 PBAC-MR              2:51.93    2:39.77 qZQ    
                  34.60     1:15.84 (41.24)     1:58.10 (42.26)     2:39.77 (41.67)
  6 Makenna O'Brien           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.73    2:41.63 qSILV  
                  35.83     1:17.09 (41.26)     1:59.98 (42.89)     2:41.63 (41.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Caitlyn Riordan           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.95    2:44.07 qSILV  
                  45.00     1:24.00 (39.00)     2:02.00 (38.00)     2:44.07 (42.07)
  8 Grace Chin                13 NYSA-MR              2:37.67    2:44.11 qSILV  
                  37.10     1:19.55 (42.45)     2:01.91 (42.36)     2:44.11 (42.20)
  9 Raquel Gomerman           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.35    2:45.02 qSILV  
                  36.87     1:18.17 (41.30)     2:01.02 (42.85)     2:45.02 (44.00)
 10 Megan Cameron             14 NYSA-MR              2:43.80    2:46.83 qSILV  
                  36.95     1:19.09 (42.14)     2:02.58 (43.49)     2:46.83 (44.25)
 11 Teresa Modugno            14 NYSA-MR              2:46.97    2:46.85 qSILV  
                  36.36     1:18.91 (42.55)     2:03.04 (44.13)     2:46.85 (43.81)
 12 Emma Schlifkin            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.85 qSILV  
                  38.19     1:21.61 (43.42)     2:06.97 (45.36)     2:53.85 (46.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cali Walters              13 LBA-MR               2:55.95    2:54.56 SILV   
                  41.00     1:25.00 (44.00)     2:15.00 (50.00)     2:54.56 (39.56)
 14 Gabi Pepe                 14 LBA-MR               2:53.48    2:55.46 SILV   
                  53.00     1:07.89 (14.89)   2:11.60 (1:03.71)     2:55.46 (43.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ava Plataroti             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.42    2:57.67        
                  39.98     1:25.81 (45.83)     2:12.19 (46.38)     2:57.67 (45.48)
 16 Gabby Etnel               13 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:59.08        
                  38.09     1:24.58 (46.49)     2:12.20 (47.62)     2:59.08 (46.88)
 17 Grace Peppiatt            13 NYSA-MR              3:02.63    3:03.48        
                  50.00     1:26.27 (36.27)     2:15.93 (49.66)     3:03.48 (47.55)
 18 Emma Grefski              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.95    3:05.40        
                  52.00     1:39.00 (47.00)     2:22.00 (43.00)     3:05.40 (43.40)
 19 Chisa Ogaki               13 Middies Wave-MR      2:59.22    3:06.33        
                  45.00     1:35.00 (50.00)     2:20.00 (45.00)     3:06.33 (46.33)
 20 Maddie Rios               14 NYSA-MR              3:30.02    3:29.24        
                  46.60     1:39.55 (52.95)     2:35.84 (56.29)     3:29.24 (53.40)
 21 Gwendolyn Posner          14 LBA-MR               3:57.47    3:31.79        
                  45.64     1:40.73 (55.09)     2:36.91 (56.18)     3:31.79 (54.88)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.69   1/14/2018 Sierra Gillan, NYSA -MR                      
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jenna Pryne         14 NYSA-MR              1:01.79      58.92 METS    16  
                  26.83       58.92 (32.09)                                        
  2 Denise Phelan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00    1:00.72 JO      13  
                  27.67     1:00.72 (33.05)                                        
  3 Ilah Jefferis       13 Thrashers-NI         1:03.06    1:00.76 JO      12  
                  31.00     1:00.76 (29.76)                                        
  4 Raya Cohen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87    1:01.85 JO      11  
                  28.73     1:01.85 (33.12)                                        
  5 Mary Grace Guzzino  13 NYSA-MR              1:02.29    1:02.59 JO      10  
                  28.87     1:02.59 (33.72)                                        
  6 Makenna O'Brien     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.13    1:03.12 JO       9  
                  29.18     1:03.12 (33.94)                                        
B - Final
  7 Ryleigh Collins     13 NYSA-MR              1:06.85    1:02.40 JO       7  
                  28.13     1:02.40 (34.27)                                        
  8 Sierra Hartmann     14 NYSA-MR              1:07.44    1:03.65 ZQ       5  
                  29.63     1:03.65 (34.02)                                        
  9 Mackenzie Gula      13 PBAC-MR              1:03.50    1:04.24 SILV     4  
                  28.89     1:04.24 (35.35)                                        
 10 Jennifer Dimaria    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.66    1:06.14 SILV     3  
                  30.48     1:06.14 (35.66)                                        
 11 Marli Murphy        14 LBA-MR               1:07.43    1:06.58 SILV     2  
                  47.00     1:06.58 (19.58)                                        
 12 Megan Cameron       14 NYSA-MR              1:07.23    1:09.59 SILV     1  
                  31.42     1:09.59 (38.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.69   1/14/2018 Sierra Gillan, NYSA -MR                      
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denise Phelan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.85    1:00.00 qMETS  
                  27.90     1:00.00 (32.10)                                        
  2 Jenna Pryne               14 NYSA-MR                59.45    1:01.79 qJO    
                  28.26     1:01.79 (33.53)                                        
  3 Martina Torello-Viera     14 NYSA-MR              1:02.23    1:01.83 qJO    
                  29.13     1:01.83 (32.70)                                        
  4 Raya Cohen                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.02    1:01.87 qJO    
                  28.68     1:01.87 (33.19)                                        
  5 Mary Grace Guzzino        13 NYSA-MR              1:01.27    1:02.29 qJO    
                  28.51     1:02.29 (33.78)                                        
  6 Ilah Jefferis             13 Thrashers-NI         1:07.56    1:03.06 qJO    
                1:02.91      1:03.06 (0.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Makenna O'Brien           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.58    1:03.13 qJO    
                  29.90     1:03.13 (33.23)                                        
  8 Mackenzie Gula            13 PBAC-MR              1:02.79    1:03.50 qZQ    
                  28.99     1:03.50 (34.51)                                        
  9 Antonia Licardi           14 PBAC-MR              1:04.38    1:04.74 qSILV  
                  30.00     1:04.74 (34.74)                                        
 10 Jennifer Dimaria          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.13    1:06.66 qSILV  
                  31.21     1:06.66 (35.45)                                        
 11 Ryleigh Collins           13 NYSA-MR              1:02.01    1:06.85 qSILV  
                  29.96     1:06.85 (36.89)                                        
 12 Megan Cameron             14 NYSA-MR              1:10.05    1:07.23 qSILV  
                  30.98     1:07.23 (36.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marli Murphy              14 LBA-MR               1:09.96    1:07.43 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.43 (36.17)                                        
 14 Sierra Hartmann           14 NYSA-MR              1:02.80    1:07.44 SILV   
                  30.79     1:07.44 (36.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Grace Peppiatt            13 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:07.53 SILV   
                  30.13     1:07.53 (37.40)                                        
 16 Teresa Modugno            14 NYSA-MR              1:07.19    1:08.16 SILV   
                  42.00     1:08.16 (26.16)                                        
 17 Kate Kennedy              13 NYSA-MR              1:08.82    1:08.61 SILV   
                  31.55     1:08.61 (37.06)                                        
 18 Gabi Pepe                 14 LBA-MR               1:09.09    1:08.71 SILV   
                  31.75     1:08.71 (36.96)                                        
 19 Grace Chin                13 NYSA-MR              1:06.68    1:08.78 SILV   
                  34.00     1:08.78 (34.78)                                        
 20 Kaitlin Minchak           13 LBA-MR               1:17.32    1:09.53 SILV   
                  31.18     1:09.53 (38.35)                                        
 21 Megan Sheerin             14 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:10.89 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.89 (39.01)                                        
 22 Gabby Etnel               13 NYSA-MR              1:12.22    1:11.25 SILV   
                  31.30     1:11.25 (39.95)                                        
 23 Ella Sussner              13 NYSA-MR              1:12.33    1:11.65        
                  33.71     1:11.65 (37.94)                                        
 24 Allie Vargas              13 NYSA-MR              1:14.42    1:12.96        
                  32.06     1:12.96 (40.90)                                        
 25 Katherine Grefski         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.67    1:13.06        
                  34.25     1:13.06 (38.81)                                        
 26 Emma Grefski              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:13.27        
                  33.10     1:13.27 (40.17)                                        
 27 Jaylin Pitt               14 NYSA-MR              1:25.52    1:13.34        
                  33.21     1:13.34 (40.13)                                        
 28 Hanna Wright              14 NYSA-MR              1:15.48    1:14.26        
                  32.02     1:14.26 (42.24)                                        
 29 Hailey Wishnia            13 NYSA-MR              1:16.85    1:14.89        
                  35.00     1:14.89 (39.89)                                        
 30 Cayla Nicholas            14 NYSA-MR              1:13.87    1:15.09        
                  33.75     1:15.09 (41.34)                                        
 31 Julieanne Inverdale       14 NYSA-MR              1:13.05    1:18.68        
                  41.00     1:18.68 (37.68)                                        
 32 Ava Plataroti             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:22.20        
                  37.48     1:22.20 (44.72)                                        
 33 Paolina Iori              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.43    1:22.31        
                  36.91     1:22.31 (45.40)                                        
 34 Sydney Kalmaer            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.68    1:25.40        
                  37.35     1:25.40 (48.05)                                        
 35 Kamryn Betcher            13 NBS-MR               1:32.49    1:26.25        
                  38.07     1:26.25 (48.18)                                        
 36 Kamal Oberoi              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.83    1:33.62        
                  40.53     1:33.62 (53.09)                                        
 37 Nathalie Barbecho         13 RFAC-MR              1:44.19    1:37.43        
                  42.07     1:37.43 (55.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denise Phelan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.80    2:15.66 METS    16  
                  28.51     1:03.15 (34.64)     1:39.54 (36.39)     2:15.66 (36.12)
  2 Ilah Jefferis       13 Thrashers-NI         2:24.04    2:18.06 ZQ      13  
                  29.03     1:04.54 (35.51)     1:41.24 (36.70)     2:18.06 (36.82)
  3 Martina Torello-Vi  14 NYSA-MR              2:17.27    2:20.27 ZQ      12  
                  29.65     1:05.13 (35.48)     1:42.58 (37.45)     2:20.27 (37.69)
  4 Raya Cohen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.86    2:25.79 ZQ      11  
                  29.98     1:07.32 (37.34)     1:45.28 (37.96)     2:25.79 (40.51)
  5 Makenna O'Brien     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.30    2:27.01 SILV    10  
                  30.40     1:07.54 (37.14)     1:47.44 (39.90)     2:27.01 (39.57)
  6 Jennifer Dimaria    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.30    2:27.16 SILV     9  
                  39.00     1:09.00 (30.00)     1:48.00 (39.00)     2:27.16 (39.16)
B - Final
  7 Mackenzie Gula      13 PBAC-MR              2:28.86    2:26.90 SILV     7  
                  29.06     1:06.87 (37.81)     1:48.61 (41.74)     2:26.90 (38.29)
  8 Grace Peppiatt      13 NYSA-MR              2:44.45    2:35.25 SILV     5  
                  31.17     1:10.96 (39.79)     1:52.94 (41.98)     2:35.25 (42.31)
  9 Grace Chin          13 NYSA-MR              2:41.84    2:41.24          4  
                  34.40     1:15.50 (41.10)     1:58.67 (43.17)     2:41.24 (42.57)
 10 Raquel Gomerman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:52.00          3  
                  33.93     1:16.43 (42.50)     2:04.00 (47.57)     2:52.00 (48.00)
 11 Amanda Melley       14 NYSA-MR              2:54.57    2:53.88          2  
                  35.00     1:13.00 (38.00)     2:06.00 (53.00)     2:53.88 (47.88)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denise Phelan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.69    2:16.80 qZQ    
                  29.50     1:04.11 (34.61)     1:40.63 (36.52)     2:16.80 (36.17)
  2 Martina Torello-Viera     14 NYSA-MR              2:16.03    2:17.27 qZQ    
                  29.15     1:03.19 (34.04)     1:39.02 (35.83)     2:17.27 (38.25)
  3 Raya Cohen                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:21.86 qZQ    
                  30.07     1:07.06 (36.99)     1:43.77 (36.71)     2:21.86 (38.09)
  4 Ilah Jefferis             13 Thrashers-NI              NT    2:24.04 qZQ    
                  50.00     1:10.00 (20.00)     1:48.00 (38.00)     2:24.04 (36.04)
  5 Jennifer Dimaria          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.55    2:26.30 qSILV  
                  30.94     1:07.34 (36.40)     1:47.29 (39.95)     2:26.30 (39.01)
  6 Makenna O'Brien           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.91    2:27.30 qSILV  
                  30.99     1:08.06 (37.07)     1:48.60 (40.54)     2:27.30 (38.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mackenzie Gula            13 PBAC-MR              2:25.12    2:28.86 qSILV  
                  30.02     1:07.48 (37.46)     1:50.46 (42.98)     2:28.86 (38.40)
  8 Madaghan O'Shea           13 PBAC-MR              2:36.12    2:39.56 q      
                  32.86     1:13.49 (40.63)     1:57.17 (43.68)     2:39.56 (42.39)
  9 Grace Chin                13 NYSA-MR              2:33.64    2:41.84 q      
                  33.43     1:15.19 (41.76)     1:59.56 (44.37)     2:41.84 (42.28)
 10 Grace Peppiatt            13 NYSA-MR              2:33.65    2:44.45 q      
                  30.42     1:10.04 (39.62)     1:56.69 (46.65)     2:44.45 (47.76)
 11 Raquel Gomerman           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    2:49.90 q      
                  32.57     1:12.48 (39.91)     2:00.56 (48.08)     2:49.90 (49.34)
 12 Amanda Melley             14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:54.57 q      
                  37.51     1:21.11 (43.60)     2:08.08 (46.97)     2:54.57 (46.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cayla Nicholas            14 NYSA-MR              3:06.91         DQ        
      Other
                  35.77     1:18.48 (42.71)     2:05.36 (46.88)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.94   1/14/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR               
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jenna Pryne         14 NYSA-MR              2:16.93    2:10.14 METS    16  
                  26.99       59.31 (32.32)     1:38.98 (39.67)     2:10.14 (31.16)
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino  13 NYSA-MR              2:14.42    2:12.10 METS    13  
                  28.56     1:02.38 (33.82)     1:41.61 (39.23)     2:12.10 (30.49)
  3 Maya Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.40    2:12.41 METS    12  
                  28.57     1:02.11 (33.54)     1:41.58 (39.47)     2:12.41 (30.83)
  4 Ryleigh Collins     13 NYSA-MR              2:19.66    2:12.57 METS    11  
                  28.18     1:02.28 (34.10)     1:43.07 (40.79)     2:12.57 (29.50)
  5 Makenna O'Brien     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.73    2:19.88 ZQ      10  
                  28.61     1:04.53 (35.92)     1:47.61 (43.08)     2:19.88 (32.27)
  6 Martina Torello-Vi  14 NYSA-MR              2:19.82    2:19.96 ZQ       9  
                  28.00     1:04.00 (36.00)     1:48.00 (44.00)     2:19.96 (31.96)
B - Final
  7 Kaitlin Minchak     13 LBA-MR               2:24.59    2:19.88 ZQ       7  
                  30.81     1:04.15 (33.34)     1:48.02 (43.87)     2:19.88 (31.86)
  8 Teresa Modugno      14 NYSA-MR              2:23.96    2:23.79 SILV     5  
                  30.57     1:07.31 (36.74)     1:50.27 (42.96)     2:23.79 (33.52)
  9 Ilah Jefferis       13 Thrashers-NI         2:27.95    2:24.37 SILV     4  
                  29.15     1:08.38 (39.23)     1:52.12 (43.74)     2:24.37 (32.25)
 10 Jennifer Dimaria    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.30    2:24.56 SILV     3  
                  30.14     1:06.72 (36.58)     1:50.77 (44.05)     2:24.56 (33.79)
 11 Grace Wienckowski   14 VAC-MR               2:26.17    2:25.32 SILV     2  
                  31.52     1:07.37 (35.85)     1:52.51 (45.14)     2:25.32 (32.81)
 12 Elishka Hajek       14 PBAC-MR              2:26.55    2:30.01 SILV     1  
                  39.00     1:07.00 (28.00)     1:58.00 (51.00)     2:30.01 (32.01)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.94   1/14/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR               
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maya Foley                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.47    2:13.40 qZQ    
                  28.78     1:02.59 (33.81)     1:42.17 (39.58)     2:13.40 (31.23)
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino        13 NYSA-MR              2:13.88    2:14.42 qZQ    
                  28.68     1:02.43 (33.75)     1:42.57 (40.14)     2:14.42 (31.85)
  3 Jenna Pryne               14 NYSA-MR              2:13.17    2:16.93 qZQ    
                  28.07     1:01.48 (33.41)     1:43.17 (41.69)     2:16.93 (33.76)
  4 Ryleigh Collins           13 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    2:19.66 qZQ    
                  29.06     1:05.37 (36.31)     1:46.88 (41.51)     2:19.66 (32.78)
  5 Martina Torello-Viera     14 NYSA-MR              2:19.62    2:19.82 qZQ    
                  28.90     1:04.81 (35.91)     1:47.74 (42.93)     2:19.82 (32.08)
  6 Makenna O'Brien           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.14    2:23.73 qSILV  
                  28.96     1:06.75 (37.79)     1:50.25 (43.50)     2:23.73 (33.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Teresa Modugno            14 NYSA-MR              2:26.94    2:23.96 qSILV  
                  30.35     1:06.60 (36.25)     1:50.17 (43.57)     2:23.96 (33.79)
  8 Kaitlin Minchak           13 LBA-MR               2:28.38    2:24.59 qSILV  
                  31.77     1:06.24 (34.47)     1:52.66 (46.42)     2:24.59 (31.93)
  9 Jennifer Dimaria          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.47    2:25.30 qSILV  
                  30.28     1:07.57 (37.29)     1:51.67 (44.10)     2:25.30 (33.63)
 10 Grace Wienckowski         14 VAC-MR               2:27.57    2:26.17 qSILV  
                  31.66     1:07.18 (35.52)     1:52.75 (45.57)     2:26.17 (33.42)
 11 Elishka Hajek             14 PBAC-MR              2:29.85    2:26.55 qSILV  
                  38.00     1:14.00 (36.00)     1:57.00 (43.00)     2:26.55 (29.55)
 12 Ilah Jefferis             13 Thrashers-NI         2:37.82    2:27.95 qSILV  
                  29.68     1:04.77 (35.09)   2:08.00 (1:03.23)     2:27.95 (19.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Megan Cameron             14 NYSA-MR              2:28.87    2:29.03 SILV   
                  31.71     1:10.80 (39.09)     1:54.47 (43.67)     2:29.03 (34.56)
 14 Marli Murphy              14 LBA-MR               2:33.02    2:30.54 SILV   
                  31.92     1:11.95 (40.03)     1:56.66 (44.71)     2:30.54 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Madison Gillan            14 NYSA-MR              2:29.64    2:31.51 SILV   
                  39.00     1:00.03 (21.03)   2:03.00 (1:02.97)     2:31.51 (28.51)
 16 Sierra Hartmann           14 NYSA-MR              2:23.78    2:32.41 SILV   
                  30.83     1:07.96 (37.13)     1:57.65 (49.69)     2:32.41 (34.76)
 17 Cali Walters              13 LBA-MR               2:34.89    2:33.15 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.65 (38.61)     1:57.83 (46.18)     2:33.15 (35.32)
 18 Katherine Grefski         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.80    2:33.56 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.83 (39.56)     1:59.38 (46.55)     2:33.56 (34.18)
 19 Cayla Nicholas            14 NYSA-MR              2:41.05    2:33.61 SILV   
                  33.46     1:14.12 (40.66)     1:59.18 (45.06)     2:33.61 (34.43)
 20 Gianna Horen              13 LBA-MR               2:45.88    2:33.65 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.39 (39.05)     1:59.52 (47.13)     2:33.65 (34.13)
 21 Gabby Etnel               13 NYSA-MR              2:38.30    2:33.88 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.05 (36.66)     1:58.86 (50.81)     2:33.88 (35.02)
 22 Grace Peppiatt            13 NYSA-MR              2:30.40    2:34.72 SILV   
                  29.21     1:08.49 (39.28)     1:57.24 (48.75)     2:34.72 (37.48)
 23 Jenna Bunch               14 NBS-MR               2:31.75    2:34.96 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.85 (37.93)     1:59.38 (47.53)     2:34.96 (35.58)
 24 Emma Grefski              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.93    2:35.34 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.91 (38.76)     2:00.25 (48.34)     2:35.34 (35.09)
 25 Emma Schlifkin            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.39 SILV   
                  32.70     1:12.46 (39.76)     1:58.36 (45.90)     2:35.39 (37.03)
 26 Gabi Pepe                 14 LBA-MR               2:29.60    2:36.69 SILV   
                  50.00     1:22.00 (32.00)     2:03.00 (41.00)     2:36.69 (33.69)
 27 Hanna Wright              14 NYSA-MR              2:35.36    2:37.11 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.79 (38.43)     2:01.68 (49.89)     2:37.11 (35.43)
 28 Grace Satriano            13 VAC-MR               2:40.37    2:40.41 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.73 (39.98)     2:04.02 (50.29)     2:40.41 (36.39)
 29 Vanessa Hsieh             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.47    2:40.94 SILV   
                  33.82     1:14.95 (41.13)     2:04.68 (49.73)     2:40.94 (36.26)
 30 Chisa Ogaki               13 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.38    2:42.48        
                  33.69     1:16.51 (42.82)     2:03.09 (46.58)     2:42.48 (39.39)
 31 Hailey Wishnia            13 NYSA-MR              2:42.02    2:44.50        
                  32.92     1:14.13 (41.21)     2:06.98 (52.85)     2:44.50 (37.52)
 32 Julieanne Inverdale       14 NYSA-MR              2:39.79    2:46.55        
                  34.89     1:17.10 (42.21)     2:08.92 (51.82)     2:46.55 (37.63)
 33 Amanda Melley             14 NYSA-MR              2:45.52    2:46.67        
                  35.61     1:18.77 (43.16)     2:07.07 (48.30)     2:46.67 (39.60)
 34 Ava Plataroti             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.18    2:48.00        
                  29.12     1:27.00 (57.88)     2:12.00 (45.00)     2:48.00 (36.00)
 35 Megan Sheerin             14 NYSA-MR              2:43.48    2:48.60        
                  33.96     1:16.23 (42.27)     2:09.56 (53.33)     2:48.60 (39.04)
 36 Alyssa Thompson           14 VAC-MR               2:47.97    2:52.10        
                  19.11   1:35.00 (1:15.89)   2:59.00 (1:24.00)         2:52.10 ( )
 37 Kamryn Betcher            13 NBS-MR               3:01.24    2:52.18        
                  37.66     1:23.94 (46.28)     2:15.45 (51.51)     2:52.18 (36.73)
 38 Maddie Rios               14 NYSA-MR              2:54.02    2:52.50        
                  37.16     1:20.31 (43.15)     2:14.62 (54.31)     2:52.50 (37.88)
 39 Paolina Iori              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.91    2:55.87        
                  37.28     1:23.86 (46.58)     2:16.04 (52.18)     2:55.87 (39.83)
 40 Emily Rivkin              13 LBA-MR               3:06.16    2:56.18        
                  35.84     1:23.09 (47.25)     2:12.98 (49.89)     2:56.18 (43.20)
 41 Sydney Kalmaer            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.19    2:56.92        
                  37.94     1:22.61 (44.67)     2:14.81 (52.20)     2:56.92 (42.11)
 42 Julia Steiner             13 NBS-MR               3:01.45    3:02.71        
                  42.37     1:28.43 (46.06)     2:22.24 (53.81)     3:02.71 (40.47)
 43 Kamal Oberoi              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.70    3:06.70        
                  49.00     1:46.30 (57.30)     2:27.00 (40.70)     3:06.70 (39.70)
 44 Gwendolyn Posner          14 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:11.55        
                  41.97     1:30.74 (48.77)     2:25.25 (54.51)     3:11.55 (46.30)
 45 Nathalie Barbecho         13 RFAC-MR              3:24.70    3:18.84        
                  39.28     1:26.04 (46.76)   2:30.07 (1:04.03)     3:18.84 (48.77)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   23.99   1/14/2018 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR                 
                25.19  METS
                27.49  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clare Bosse         17 NYSA-MR                24.76      24.43 METS    16  
  2 Sierra Gillan       15 NYSA-MR                24.94      24.82 METS    13  
  3 Emily Cohen         16 RFAC-MR                25.73      25.45 AGTC    12  
  4 Shaylea Triller     16 NBS-MR                 25.65      25.50 AGTC    11  
  5 Amanda Heinz        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.01      25.63 AGTC    10  
  6 Lola Foley          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.79      26.18 AGTC     9  
B - Final
  7 Kimberly Simpfende  17 RFAC-MR                26.31      25.66 AGTC     7  
  8 Katie Dennin        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.04      25.82 AGTC     5  
  9 Emily Teplansky     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.16      25.93 AGTC     4  
 10 Elizabeth Park      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      25.98 AGTC     3  
 11 Paige Bacigal       17 NBS-MR                 26.45      26.42 AGTC     2  
 12 April Cook          16 RFAC-MR                26.59      26.47 AGTC     1  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   23.99   1/14/2018 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR                 
                25.19  METS
                27.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clare Bosse               17 NYSA-MR                24.26      24.76 qMETS  
  2 Sierra Gillan             15 NYSA-MR                24.60      24.94 qMETS  
  3 Shaylea Triller           16 NBS-MR                 27.00      25.65 qAGTC  
  4 Emily Cohen               16 RFAC-MR                25.62      25.73 qAGTC  
  5 Lola Foley                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.27      25.79 qAGTC  
  6 Amanda Heinz              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.87      26.01 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Katie Dennin              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.26      26.04 qAGTC  
  8 Elizabeth Park            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      26.07 qAGTC  
  9 Emily Teplansky           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.66      26.16 qAGTC  
 10 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    17 RFAC-MR                26.05      26.31 qAGTC  
 11 Sam Hufcut                16 PBAC-MR                26.53      26.43 qAGTC  
 12 Paige Bacigal             17 NBS-MR                 25.53      26.45 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sophia Shopovick          15 Middies Wave-MR        26.34      26.49 AGTC   
 14 April Cook                16 RFAC-MR                27.03      26.59 AGTC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Marissa Telech            16 Thrashers-NI           25.54      26.63 AGTC   
 16 Elissa Miller             16 VAC-MR                 26.31      26.69 AGTC   
 17 Sriya Dhanikonda          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      26.75 AGTC   
 18 Marie Hagemaster          16 NYSA-MR                26.45      26.79 AGTC   
 19 Meghan Wurster            15 NBS-MR                 27.63      27.02 AGTC   
 19 Nicole Kopasz             15 Middies Wave-MR        26.46      27.02 AGTC   
 21 Michelle Franco           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.29      27.08 AGTC   
 22 Jill Etnel                15 NYSA-MR                27.78      27.18 AGTC   
 23 Stella Curtin             15 LBA-MR                 28.27      27.23 AGTC   
 24 Makayla French            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.39      27.25 AGTC   
 25 Catherine Iorio           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.11      27.29 AGTC   
 26 Lindsay McCawley          15 Thrashers-NI           27.63      27.33 AGTC   
 27 Lydia Brutvan             16 NYSA-MR                27.26      27.37 AGTC   
 28 Amy Ramon                 16 LBA-MR                 27.74      27.56        
 29 Isabella Lopez            15 Middies Wave-MR        27.92      27.58        
 30 Madison Gillan            14 NYSA-MR                28.72      27.64        
 31 Alyssa Laurenceau         16 Middies Wave-MR        27.73      27.69        
 31 Anna Abrams               15 NYSA-MR                28.19      27.69        
 33 Mackenzie Dickman         16 VAC-MR                 26.89      27.81        
 34 Molly Donnellan           15 NYSA-MR                27.62      27.88        
 35 Dana Keogler              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21      27.97        
 36 Delia Satriano            16 VAC-MR                 28.13      28.12        
 36 Sofia Marinucci           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      28.12        
 38 Grace MacHugh             15 NBS-MR                 28.61      28.20        
 39 Desiree Burgess           16 PBAC-MR                29.11      28.21        
 40 Ariana Lopez              17 Middies Wave-MR        27.75      28.24        
 41 Hana Regenauer            16 NBS-MR                 27.83      28.63        
 42 Cristina Docu             16 PBAC-MR                27.14      28.76        
 43 Emily Bergin              15 LBA-MR                 29.46      28.84        
 44 Katarina Regenauer        15 NBS-MR                 28.98      29.10        
 45 Christine Byrd            16 Middies Wave-MR        28.89      29.11        
 46 Taylor Bonner             15 NBS-MR                 30.83      30.99        
 47 Mackenzie Zupko           17 VAC-MR                 31.55      31.18        
 48 Nina Camacho              12 PBAC-MR                33.35      31.49        
 49 Danielle Satenspiel       16 LBA-MR                    NT      32.13        
 50 Brianna Murch             15 LBA-MR                    NT      35.25        
 -- Stella Meyerhoeffer       16 Middies Wave-MR        24.35         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                54.69  METS
                58.89  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clare Bosse         17 NYSA-MR                53.41      52.10 METS    16  
                  24.90       52.10 (27.20)                                        
  2 Sophia Verkleeren   15 Thrashers-NI           55.09      54.61 METS    13  
                  26.39       54.61 (28.22)                                        
  3 Sierra Gillan       15 NYSA-MR                56.13      55.63 AGTC    12  
                  26.65       55.63 (28.98)                                        
  4 Elizabeth Park      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00      56.14 AGTC    11  
                  26.63       56.14 (29.51)                                        
  5 Sora Sohn           15 NYSA-MR                56.09      56.28 AGTC    10  
                  26.00       56.28 (30.28)                                        
  6 Lola Foley          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.02      56.39 AGTC     9  
                  26.90       56.39 (29.49)                                        
B - Final
  7 Shaylea Triller     16 NBS-MR                 56.77      55.55 AGTC     7  
                  26.76       55.55 (28.79)                                        
  8 Naihomy Garcia      16 NBS-MR                 57.08      56.81 AGTC     5  
                  27.04       56.81 (29.77)                                        
  9 Emily Teplansky     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.05      56.93 AGTC     3.5
                  27.19       56.93 (29.74)                                        
  9 Amanda Heinz        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21      56.93 AGTC     3.5
                  27.00       56.93 (29.93)                                        
 11 Emily Cohen         16 RFAC-MR                56.78      57.09 AGTC     2  
                  26.94       57.09 (30.15)                                        
 12 Lindsay McCawley    15 Thrashers-NI           57.27      57.69 AGTC     1  
                  27.74       57.69 (29.95)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                54.69  METS
                58.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clare Bosse               17 NYSA-MR                51.43      53.41 qMETS  
                  25.52       53.41 (27.89)                                        
  2 Sophia Verkleeren         15 Thrashers-NI           53.57      55.09 qAGTC  
                  26.50       55.09 (28.59)                                        
  3 Stella Meyerhoeffer       16 Middies Wave-MR        53.47      55.61 qAGTC  
                  26.54       55.61 (29.07)                                        
  4 Elizabeth Park            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.18      56.00 qAGTC  
                  26.78       56.00 (29.22)                                        
  5 Lola Foley                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.29      56.02 qAGTC  
                  31.00       56.02 (25.02)                                        
  6 Sora Sohn                 15 NYSA-MR                56.04      56.09 qAGTC  
                  26.86       56.09 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sierra Gillan             15 NYSA-MR                53.83      56.13 qAGTC  
                  26.42       56.13 (29.71)                                        
  8 Shaylea Triller           16 NBS-MR                 58.07      56.77 qAGTC  
                  27.65       56.77 (29.12)                                        
  9 Emily Cohen               16 RFAC-MR                57.39      56.78 qAGTC  
                  26.91       56.78 (29.87)                                        
 10 Emily Teplansky           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21      57.05 qAGTC  
                  27.08       57.05 (29.97)                                        
 11 Naihomy Garcia            16 NBS-MR                 55.94      57.08 qAGTC  
                  26.92       57.08 (30.16)                                        
 12 Amanda Heinz              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.19      57.21 qAGTC  
                  27.18       57.21 (30.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lindsay McCawley          15 Thrashers-NI           57.08      57.27 AGTC   
                  27.57       57.27 (29.70)                                        
 14 Sidoni Erickson           15 NYSA-MR                55.98      57.33 AGTC   
                  27.75       57.33 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    17 RFAC-MR                56.67      57.40 AGTC   
                  29.00       57.40 (28.40)                                        
 16 April Cook                16 RFAC-MR                57.51      57.61 AGTC   
                  27.88       57.61 (29.73)                                        
 17 Katie Dennin              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.89      57.85 AGTC   
                  27.28       57.85 (30.57)                                        
 18 Sally Szydziak            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.11      58.25 AGTC   
                  27.65       58.25 (30.60)                                        
 19 Sam Hufcut                16 PBAC-MR                57.11      58.27 AGTC   
                  27.44       58.27 (30.83)                                        
 20 Paige Bacigal             17 NBS-MR                 54.74      58.42 AGTC   
                  27.74       58.42 (30.68)                                        
 21 Emily McDonnell           17 LBA-MR                 56.75      58.44 AGTC   
                  28.00       58.44 (30.44)                                        
 22 Sophia Shopovick          15 Middies Wave-MR        58.35      58.68 AGTC   
                  27.68       58.68 (31.00)                                        
 23 Alex Barnes               15 NYSA-MR                57.38      58.70 AGTC   
                  27.59       58.70 (31.11)                                        
 24 Marie Hagemaster          16 NYSA-MR                57.56      58.91        
                  55.00        58.91 (3.91)                                        
 25 Meghan Wurster            15 NBS-MR                 59.47      58.96        
                  28.10       58.96 (30.86)                                        
 26 Michelle Franco           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.37      59.04        
                  28.00       59.04 (31.04)                                        
 27 Makayla French            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.70      59.40        
                  27.99       59.40 (31.41)                                        
 28 Stella Curtin             15 LBA-MR                 59.72      59.49        
                  28.87       59.49 (30.62)                                        
 29 Elissa Miller             16 VAC-MR                 57.45      59.53        
                  28.31       59.53 (31.22)                                        
 30 Sriya Dhanikonda          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.21      59.54        
                  27.92       59.54 (31.62)                                        
 31 Catherine Iorio           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.74      59.69        
                  29.16       59.69 (30.53)                                        
 32 Nicole Kopasz             15 Middies Wave-MR        57.64    1:00.02        
                  28.50     1:00.02 (31.52)                                        
 33 Jill Etnel                15 NYSA-MR                58.64    1:00.52        
                1:04.00         1:00.52 ( )                                        
 34 Sofia Marinucci           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48    1:00.61        
                  28.75     1:00.61 (31.86)                                        
 35 Marissa Telech            16 Thrashers-NI           57.59    1:00.77        
                  28.30     1:00.77 (32.47)                                        
 36 Grace MacHugh             15 NBS-MR               1:01.11    1:01.21        
                  29.35     1:01.21 (31.86)                                        
 37 Livia Casalaina           15 LBA-MR               1:01.64    1:01.33        
                  29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)                                        
 38 Annie Shih                15 NYSA-MR              1:02.18    1:01.72        
                  29.22     1:01.72 (32.50)                                        
 39 Delia Satriano            16 VAC-MR               1:00.81    1:01.74        
                  29.38     1:01.74 (32.36)                                        
 40 Anna Abrams               15 NYSA-MR                59.47    1:01.77        
                  34.00     1:01.77 (27.77)                                        
 41 Dana Keogler              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.87    1:01.83        
                  29.50     1:01.83 (32.33)                                        
 42 Bianca Ring               17 VAC-MR               1:01.80    1:02.06        
                  30.23     1:02.06 (31.83)                                        
 43 Stephani Mejia            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.42    1:02.12        
                  29.36     1:02.12 (32.76)                                        
 44 Ariana Lopez              17 Middies Wave-MR        59.43    1:02.19        
                  29.06     1:02.19 (33.13)                                        
 45 Grace Chin                13 NYSA-MR              1:02.79    1:02.24        
                  29.44     1:02.24 (32.80)                                        
 45 Antonella Alcantara       15 RFAC-MR              1:03.48    1:02.24        
                  29.21     1:02.24 (33.03)                                        
 47 Isabella Lopez            15 Middies Wave-MR        59.69    1:02.26        
                  28.86     1:02.26 (33.40)                                        
 48 Mikayla Bonner            17 NBS-MR               1:00.05    1:02.36        
                  30.17     1:02.36 (32.19)                                        
 49 Alyssa Laurenceau         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.20    1:02.40        
                  29.61     1:02.40 (32.79)                                        
 50 Molly Donnellan           15 NYSA-MR                59.21    1:02.48        
                  28.68     1:02.48 (33.80)                                        
 51 Emily Bergin              15 LBA-MR               1:05.19    1:02.53        
                  29.97     1:02.53 (32.56)                                        
 52 Sierra DeGeorge           17 NYSA-MR              1:00.17    1:02.68        
                  51.00     1:02.68 (11.68)                                        
 53 Katarina Regenauer        15 NBS-MR               1:03.84    1:02.98        
                  30.07     1:02.98 (32.91)                                        
 54 Hana Regenauer            16 NBS-MR               1:00.94    1:04.35        
                  34.00     1:04.35 (30.35)                                        
 55 Lilyan Bonitz             15 VAC-MR               1:00.60    1:04.63        
                  29.92     1:04.63 (34.71)                                        
 56 Madeline Levine           15 LBA-MR               1:05.46    1:05.70        
                  30.50     1:05.70 (35.20)                                        
 57 Christine Byrd            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.40    1:06.90        
                  35.00     1:06.90 (31.90)                                        
 58 Taylor Bonner             15 NBS-MR               1:07.77    1:07.82        
                  32.29     1:07.82 (35.53)                                        
 59 Nina Camacho              12 PBAC-MR              1:07.49    1:09.63        
                  26.14     1:09.63 (43.49)                                        
 60 Danielle Satenspiel       16 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.21        
                  35.97     1:16.21 (40.24)                                        
 61 Brianna Murch             15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:20.13        
                  37.22     1:20.13 (42.91)                                        
 62 Melanie Proper            10 LBA-MR               1:34.13    1:27.50        
                  40.93     1:27.50 (46.57)                                        
 -- Amy Ramon                 16 LBA-MR               1:00.27         DQ        
      False start
                  28.70          DQ (31.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:09.19  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sophia Verkleeren   15 Thrashers-NI         2:00.62    1:57.21 METS    16  
                  27.49       58.12 (30.63)     1:28.00 (29.88)     1:57.21 (29.21)
  2 Sidoni Erickson     15 NYSA-MR              2:01.88    2:00.59 AGTC    13  
                  27.42       57.90 (30.48)     1:29.15 (31.25)     2:00.59 (31.44)
  3 Shaylea Triller     16 NBS-MR               2:02.50    2:01.52 AGTC    12  
                  27.59       58.39 (30.80)     1:29.90 (31.51)     2:01.52 (31.62)
  4 Elizabeth Park      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.00    2:02.37 AGTC    11  
                  31.00   2:02.10 (1:31.10)      2:07.00 (4.90)         2:02.37 ( )
  5 Naihomy Garcia      16 NBS-MR               2:04.22    2:02.91 AGTC    10  
                  27.53       59.14 (31.61)     1:31.50 (32.36)     2:02.91 (31.41)
  6 Mackenzie Gula      13 PBAC-MR              2:02.71    2:03.50 AGTC     9  
                  27.35       58.52 (31.17)     1:31.16 (32.64)     2:03.50 (32.34)
B - Final
  7 Amanda Heinz        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.40    2:00.88 AGTC     7  
                  27.58       58.25 (30.67)     1:29.89 (31.64)     2:00.88 (30.99)
  8 Lindsay McCawley    15 Thrashers-NI         2:05.62    2:02.61 AGTC     5  
                1:12.00         1:12.00 ( )     1:42.00 (30.00)     2:02.61 (20.61)
  9 April Cook          16 RFAC-MR              2:04.58    2:03.56 AGTC     4  
                  28.24       59.50 (31.26)     1:31.93 (32.43)     2:03.56 (31.63)
 10 Meghan Wurster      15 NBS-MR               2:05.09    2:03.60 AGTC     3  
                  28.57     1:00.32 (31.75)     1:32.51 (32.19)     2:03.60 (31.09)
 11 Gwen Lindberg       16 Thrashers-NI         2:04.63    2:05.29 AGTC     2  
                  28.31       59.94 (31.63)     1:32.41 (32.47)     2:05.29 (32.88)
 12 Catherine Iorio     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.18    2:08.13 AGTC     1  
                  29.08     1:01.38 (32.30)     1:34.86 (33.48)     2:08.13 (33.27)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:09.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sophia Verkleeren         15 Thrashers-NI         1:57.40    2:00.62 qAGTC  
                  27.57       58.60 (31.03)     1:30.08 (31.48)     2:00.62 (30.54)
  2 Sidoni Erickson           15 NYSA-MR              1:59.11    2:01.88 qAGTC  
                  27.67       58.25 (30.58)     1:30.27 (32.02)     2:01.88 (31.61)
  3 Shaylea Triller           16 NBS-MR               2:04.55    2:02.50 qAGTC  
                  27.93       59.51 (31.58)     1:31.01 (31.50)     2:02.50 (31.49)
  4 Mackenzie Gula            13 PBAC-MR              2:14.78    2:02.71 qAGTC  
                  27.56       58.64 (31.08)     1:31.48 (32.84)     2:02.71 (31.23)
  5 Elizabeth Park            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.61    2:03.00 qAGTC  
                  27.65       58.76 (31.11)     1:30.76 (32.00)     2:03.00 (32.24)
  6 Naihomy Garcia            16 NBS-MR               2:04.79    2:04.22 qAGTC  
                  27.36       58.87 (31.51)     1:31.98 (33.11)     2:04.22 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Amanda Heinz              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.04    2:04.40 qAGTC  
                  27.33       58.67 (31.34)     1:33.25 (34.58)     2:04.40 (31.15)
  8 April Cook                16 RFAC-MR              2:00.38    2:04.58 qAGTC  
                  28.29       59.68 (31.39)     1:32.15 (32.47)     2:04.58 (32.43)
  9 Gwen Lindberg             16 Thrashers-NI         2:09.94    2:04.63 qAGTC  
                  28.64     1:00.97 (32.33)     1:32.92 (31.95)     2:04.63 (31.71)
 10 Meghan Wurster            15 NBS-MR               2:04.95    2:05.09 qAGTC  
                  50.00     1:16.00 (26.00)     1:35.00 (19.00)     2:05.09 (30.09)
 11 Lindsay McCawley          15 Thrashers-NI         2:02.40    2:05.62 qAGTC  
                  28.54     1:00.76 (32.22)     1:33.25 (32.49)     2:05.62 (32.37)
 12 Catherine Iorio           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.72    2:07.18 qAGTC  
                  28.87     1:01.03 (32.16)     1:34.26 (33.23)     2:07.18 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Emily Cohen               16 RFAC-MR              2:07.59    2:09.41        
                  28.25     1:00.72 (32.47)     1:35.18 (34.46)     2:09.41 (34.23)
 14 Sam Hufcut                16 PBAC-MR              2:06.76    2:10.01        
                  35.00     1:11.00 (36.00)     1:36.00 (25.00)     2:10.01 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Grace MacHugh             15 NBS-MR               2:07.29    2:10.19        
                  59.00      1:06.00 (7.00)     1:43.00 (37.00)     2:10.19 (27.19)
 16 Stella Curtin             15 LBA-MR               2:10.88    2:10.40        
                  29.78     1:03.02 (33.24)     1:37.27 (34.25)     2:10.40 (33.13)
 17 Bianca Ring               17 VAC-MR               2:14.80    2:11.14        
                  29.48     1:02.41 (32.93)     1:36.84 (34.43)     2:11.14 (34.30)
 18 Sriya Dhanikonda          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.44    2:11.88        
                  28.83     1:02.23 (33.40)     1:37.13 (34.90)     2:11.88 (34.75)
 19 Mikayla Bonner            17 NBS-MR               2:09.03    2:11.96        
                  30.40     1:04.27 (33.87)     1:38.60 (34.33)     2:11.96 (33.36)
 20 Nicole Kopasz             15 Middies Wave-MR      2:04.93    2:12.05        
                  29.89     1:03.58 (33.69)     1:38.10 (34.52)     2:12.05 (33.95)
 21 Makayla French            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.08    2:12.14        
                  29.00     1:02.10 (33.10)     1:37.10 (35.00)     2:12.14 (35.04)
 22 Livia Casalaina           15 LBA-MR               2:08.65    2:12.51        
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)     1:38.57 (34.69)     2:12.51 (33.94)
 23 Stephani Mejia            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:10.45    2:12.63        
                  41.00     1:07.00 (26.00)     1:39.00 (32.00)     2:12.63 (33.63)
 24 Molly Donnellan           15 NYSA-MR              2:09.79    2:12.72        
                  29.37     1:02.66 (33.29)     1:37.76 (35.10)     2:12.72 (34.96)
 25 Marissa Telech            16 Thrashers-NI         2:11.95    2:13.28        
                  29.61     1:02.94 (33.33)     1:37.55 (34.61)     2:13.28 (35.73)
 26 Madison Gillan            14 NYSA-MR              2:18.31    2:15.01        
                  29.41     1:03.69 (34.28)     1:39.60 (35.91)     2:15.01 (35.41)
 27 Jill Etnel                15 NYSA-MR              2:16.37    2:15.23        
                  30.09     1:04.03 (33.94)     1:39.54 (35.51)     2:15.23 (35.69)
 28 Amy Ramon                 16 LBA-MR               2:11.65    2:15.36        
                  29.83     1:03.98 (34.15)     1:39.36 (35.38)     2:15.36 (36.00)
 29 Delia Satriano            16 VAC-MR               2:07.79    2:16.14        
                  29.88     1:04.53 (34.65)     1:40.56 (36.03)     2:16.14 (35.58)
 30 Annie Shih                15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:16.78        
                  30.51     1:04.85 (34.34)     1:41.23 (36.38)     2:16.78 (35.55)
 31 Anna Abrams               15 NYSA-MR              2:13.99    2:17.54        
                  31.00   2:00.00 (1:29.00)      2:02.00 (2.00)     2:17.54 (15.54)
 32 Katarina Regenauer        15 NBS-MR               2:16.87    2:19.31        
                  31.88     1:07.31 (35.43)     1:43.66 (36.35)     2:19.31 (35.65)
 33 Hana Regenauer            16 NBS-MR               2:10.32    2:20.29        
                  30.14     1:05.56 (35.42)     1:43.25 (37.69)     2:20.29 (37.04)
 34 Emily Bergin              15 LBA-MR               2:26.16    2:25.35        
                  34.00     1:11.00 (37.00)     1:51.00 (40.00)     2:25.35 (34.35)
 35 Cristina Docu             16 PBAC-MR              2:31.40    2:28.25        
                  31.34     1:09.46 (38.12)     1:49.74 (40.28)     2:28.25 (38.51)
 36 Nina Camacho              12 PBAC-MR              2:30.57    2:29.42        
                  33.77     1:12.83 (39.06)     1:52.09 (39.26)     2:29.42 (37.33)
 37 Danielle Satenspiel       16 LBA-MR                    NT    3:01.54        
                  37.11     1:22.71 (45.60)     2:13.24 (50.53)     3:01.54 (48.30)
 38 Brianna Murch             15 LBA-MR                    NT    3:02.69        
                  40.55     1:27.67 (47.12)     2:17.32 (49.65)     3:02.69 (45.37)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:54.75    2/1/1994 Amanda Cosman-NBS                          
                5:10.99  METS
                5:39.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jess Pryne          16 NYSA-MR              4:50.29    5:12.78 AGTC    16  
                  28.16       59.38 (31.22)     1:30.98 (31.60)     2:02.66 (31.68)
        2:34.36 (31.70)     3:06.19 (31.83)     3:37.76 (31.57)     4:09.63 (31.87)
        4:41.54 (31.91)     5:12.78 (31.24)                                        
  2 Denise Phelan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.46    5:15.03 AGTC    13  
                  25.62       54.17 (28.55)     1:22.96 (28.79)     1:51.63 (28.67)
        2:20.39 (28.76)     2:48.38 (27.99)     3:18.16 (29.78)     3:47.32 (29.16)
        4:16.06 (28.74)     5:15.03 (58.97)                                        
  3 Maya Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.19    5:16.35 AGTC    12  
                  28.16       59.77 (31.61)     1:31.63 (31.86)     2:03.86 (32.23)
        2:36.17 (32.31)     3:08.80 (32.63)     3:41.24 (32.44)     4:13.55 (32.31)
        4:45.47 (31.92)     5:16.35 (30.88)                                        
  4 Sally Szydziak      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.19    5:18.83 AGTC    11  
                  29.22     1:01.42 (32.20)     1:33.25 (31.83)     2:05.13 (31.88)
        2:37.36 (32.23)     3:08.89 (31.53)     3:41.15 (32.26)     4:13.62 (32.47)
        4:47.12 (33.50)     5:18.83 (31.71)                                        
  5 Lola Foley          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.47    5:21.03 AGTC    10  
                  28.94     1:01.62 (32.68)     1:35.11 (33.49)     2:09.12 (34.01)
        2:43.64 (34.52)     3:18.36 (34.72)     3:52.50 (34.14)     4:26.63 (34.13)
        4:59.56 (32.93)     5:21.03 (21.47)                                        
  6 Meghan Wurster      15 NBS-MR               5:19.37    5:24.39 AGTC     9  
                  29.34     1:01.98 (32.64)     1:34.84 (32.86)     2:07.72 (32.88)
        2:41.00 (33.28)     3:14.03 (33.03)     3:46.99 (32.96)     4:19.65 (32.66)
        4:52.32 (32.67)     5:24.39 (32.07)                                        
  7 Ryleigh Collins     13 NYSA-MR              5:24.31    5:26.59 AGTC     7  
                  25.29       53.69 (28.40)     1:22.68 (28.99)     1:52.05 (29.37)
        2:21.62 (29.57)     2:51.09 (29.47)     3:20.58 (29.49)     3:50.44 (29.86)
        4:19.43 (28.99)   5:26.59 (1:07.16)                                        
  8 Amanda Heinz        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.97    5:27.10 AGTC     5  
                  28.00     1:05.00 (37.00)     1:45.00 (40.00)                    
            2:25.00 ( )     2:58.00 (33.00)     3:35.00 (37.00)     4:08.00 (33.00)
      5:27.10 (1:19.10)                                                            
  9 Elizabeth Park      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.75    5:29.59 AGTC     4  
                  28.20       59.31 (31.11)     1:31.61 (32.30)     2:04.83 (33.22)
        2:38.38 (33.55)     3:12.52 (34.14)     3:46.63 (34.11)     4:21.05 (34.42)
        4:55.55 (34.50)     5:29.59 (34.04)                                        
 10 April Cook          16 RFAC-MR              5:21.29    5:30.80 AGTC     3  
                                1:04.00 ( )     1:38.00 (34.00)     2:04.23 (26.23)
                                3:19.00 ( )     3:56.00 (37.00)     4:38.00 (42.00)
        5:01.00 (23.00)     5:30.80 (29.80)                                        
 11 Emily Teplansky     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.23    5:30.94 AGTC     2  
                  28.13     1:00.24 (32.11)     1:33.40 (33.16)     2:07.44 (34.04)
        2:41.72 (34.28)     3:16.15 (34.43)     3:50.81 (34.66)     4:25.29 (34.48)
        4:58.93 (33.64)     5:30.94 (32.01)                                        
 12 Katie Dennin        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.54    5:31.64 AGTC     1  
                  25.25       53.50 (28.25)     1:22.34 (28.84)     1:51.58 (29.24)
        2:20.85 (29.27)     2:50.08 (29.23)     3:19.38 (29.30)     3:48.90 (29.52)
        4:17.69 (28.79)   5:31.64 (1:13.95)                                        
 13 Makayla French      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.46    5:31.70 AGTC   
                  25.27                               53.20 ( )                    
            2:20.59 ( )     2:49.68 (29.09)     3:18.54 (28.86)     3:47.88 (29.34)
        4:16.82 (28.94)   5:31.70 (1:14.88)                                        
 14 Rian Dickman        14 VAC-MR               5:27.62    5:33.47 AGTC   
                  28.34     1:00.07 (31.73)     1:33.42 (33.35)     2:07.28 (33.86)
        2:41.38 (34.10)     3:15.57 (34.19)     3:49.92 (34.35)     4:24.21 (34.29)
        4:58.93 (34.72)     5:33.47 (34.54)                                        
 15 Grace Wienckowski   14 VAC-MR               5:24.85    5:33.58 AGTC   
                  25.34       53.61 (28.27)     1:22.88 (29.27)     1:52.48 (29.60)
        2:21.49 (29.01)     2:50.79 (29.30)     3:20.54 (29.75)     3:49.90 (29.36)
        4:18.99 (29.09)   5:33.58 (1:14.59)                                        
 16 Catherine Iorio     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.59    5:36.56 AGTC   
                  29.84     1:02.16 (32.32)     1:35.83 (33.67)     2:10.19 (34.36)
        2:44.94 (34.75)     3:19.41 (34.47)     3:54.01 (34.60)     4:28.77 (34.76)
        5:03.45 (34.68)     5:36.56 (33.11)                                        
 17 Madaghan O'Shea     13 PBAC-MR              5:29.04    5:37.88 AGTC   
                  27.91       59.63 (31.72)     1:32.41 (32.78)     2:05.11 (32.70)
        2:38.10 (32.99)     3:11.17 (33.07)     3:44.26 (33.09)     4:18.39 (34.13)
        4:53.27 (34.88)     5:37.88 (44.61)                                        
 18 Lindsay McCawley    15 Thrashers-NI         5:35.94    5:38.68 AGTC   
                  29.14     1:01.52 (32.38)     1:34.99 (33.47)     2:08.97 (33.98)
        2:42.97 (34.00)     3:16.88 (33.91)     3:50.75 (33.87)     4:24.89 (34.14)
        4:59.46 (34.57)     5:38.68 (39.22)                                        
 19 Jennifer Dimaria    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.36    5:41.45        
                  38.00   1:38.00 (1:00.00)      1:39.00 (1.00)     2:08.00 (29.00)
        2:39.00 (31.00)     3:12.00 (33.00)     3:46.00 (34.00)     4:20.00 (34.00)
        4:54.00 (34.00)     5:41.45 (47.45)                                        
 20 Grace MacHugh       15 NBS-MR               5:47.55    5:44.85        
                  31.00     1:05.15 (34.15)     1:39.93 (34.78)     2:14.44 (34.51)
        2:48.85 (34.41)     3:23.57 (34.72)     3:58.80 (35.23)     4:34.31 (35.51)
        5:09.96 (35.65)     5:44.85 (34.89)                                        
 21 Emma Melley         15 NYSA-MR              5:26.26    5:46.29        
                  28.29       59.42 (31.13)     1:31.77 (32.35)     2:03.82 (32.05)
        2:35.80 (31.98)     3:07.28 (31.48)     3:39.44 (32.16)     4:12.03 (32.59)
        4:44.57 (32.54)   5:46.29 (1:01.72)                                        
 22 Megan Cameron       14 NYSA-MR              5:44.09    5:47.63        
                  31.06     1:05.57 (34.51)     1:40.59 (35.02)     2:15.78 (35.19)
        2:51.27 (35.49)     3:26.69 (35.42)     4:02.62 (35.93)     4:38.03 (35.41)
        5:13.50 (35.47)     5:47.63 (34.13)                                        
 23 Jordyn Bryant       12 NBS-MR               5:54.50    5:47.96        
                  30.90     1:05.49 (34.59)     1:40.59 (35.10)     2:16.24 (35.65)
        2:51.77 (35.53)     3:27.20 (35.43)     4:02.44 (35.24)     4:38.13 (35.69)
        5:13.65 (35.52)     5:47.96 (34.31)                                        
 24 Marli Murphy        14 LBA-MR               6:01.52    5:50.40        
                  30.26     1:04.13 (33.87)     1:39.14 (35.01)     2:14.80 (35.66)
        2:50.82 (36.02)     3:26.13 (35.31)     4:02.86 (36.73)     4:39.76 (36.90)
        5:15.55 (35.79)     5:50.40 (34.85)                                        
 25 Grace Chin          13 NYSA-MR              6:07.54    5:50.79        
                  30.41     1:05.56 (35.15)     1:40.25 (34.69)     2:16.02 (35.77)
        2:52.50 (36.48)     3:28.70 (36.20)     4:04.20 (35.50)     4:40.42 (36.22)
        5:16.18 (35.76)     5:50.79 (34.61)                                        
 26 Sriya Dhanikonda    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:54.06    5:55.45        
                  29.37     1:03.18 (33.81)     1:38.42 (35.24)     2:14.22 (35.80)
        2:50.31 (36.09)     3:26.77 (36.46)     4:03.58 (36.81)     4:40.88 (37.30)
        5:18.29 (37.41)     5:55.45 (37.16)                                        
 27 Michelle Franco     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:19.47    5:57.67        
                  28.94     1:02.50 (33.56)     1:37.43 (34.93)     2:13.41 (35.98)
        2:50.00 (36.59)     3:26.66 (36.66)     4:04.45 (37.79)     4:42.22 (37.77)
        5:21.18 (38.96)     5:57.67 (36.49)                                        
 28 Emma Grefski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:04.45    5:58.16        
                  31.40     1:06.26 (34.86)     1:42.50 (36.24)     2:18.87 (36.37)
        2:55.98 (37.11)     3:33.09 (37.11)     4:10.30 (37.21)     4:47.40 (37.10)
        5:23.50 (36.10)     5:58.16 (34.66)                                        
 28 Ella Sussner        13 NYSA-MR              5:57.90    5:58.16        
                  33.00     1:08.00 (35.00)     1:44.00 (36.00)     2:20.00 (36.00)
        2:58.00 (38.00)     3:34.00 (36.00)     4:11.00 (37.00)     4:49.00 (38.00)
        5:24.00 (35.00)     5:58.16 (34.16)                                        
 30 Katherine Grefski   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:15.05    5:58.56        
                  31.30     1:06.10 (34.80)     1:43.01 (36.91)     2:19.19 (36.18)
        2:55.74 (36.55)     3:32.73 (36.99)     4:09.09 (36.36)     4:45.88 (36.79)
        5:23.33 (37.45)     5:58.56 (35.23)                                        
 31 Anna Abrams         15 NYSA-MR              6:01.26    5:58.62        
                  30.68     1:06.35 (35.67)     1:43.42 (37.07)     2:20.88 (37.46)
        2:58.04 (37.16)     3:34.65 (36.61)     4:11.97 (37.32)     4:48.36 (36.39)
        5:24.36 (36.00)     5:58.62 (34.26)                                        
 32 Alex Barnes         15 NYSA-MR              5:53.08    6:00.08        
                  30.17     1:04.75 (34.58)     1:39.99 (35.24)     2:16.08 (36.09)
        2:52.01 (35.93)     3:29.34 (37.33)     4:07.64 (38.30)     4:45.80 (38.16)
        5:23.43 (37.63)     6:00.08 (36.65)                                        
 33 Hanna Wright        14 NYSA-MR              5:51.47    6:02.93        
                  31.00     1:07.00 (36.00)     1:45.00 (38.00)     2:22.00 (37.00)
        2:59.00 (37.00)     3:37.00 (38.00)     4:14.00 (37.00)     4:50.00 (36.00)
        5:27.00 (37.00)     6:02.93 (35.93)                                        
 34 Hana Regenauer      16 NBS-MR               5:47.87    6:03.28        
                  30.71     1:05.80 (35.09)     1:42.20 (36.40)     2:19.21 (37.01)
        2:56.80 (37.59)     3:34.61 (37.81)     4:12.14 (37.53)     4:49.91 (37.77)
        5:27.76 (37.85)     6:03.28 (35.52)                                        
 35 Dana Keogler        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:04.87    6:04.25        
                  31.08     1:06.38 (35.30)     1:43.42 (37.04)     2:21.33 (37.91)
        2:59.01 (37.68)     3:36.88 (37.87)     4:13.90 (37.02)     4:51.43 (37.53)
        5:28.71 (37.28)     6:04.25 (35.54)                                        
 36 Grace Satriano      13 VAC-MR               6:07.38    6:07.65        
                  30.00     1:05.00 (35.00)     1:43.00 (38.00)     2:21.00 (38.00)
        2:58.00 (37.00)     3:36.00 (38.00)     4:14.00 (38.00)     4:53.00 (39.00)
        5:30.00 (37.00)     6:07.65 (37.65)                                        
 37 Mackenzie Dickman   16 VAC-MR               5:51.36    6:07.93        
                  30.29     1:05.54 (35.25)     1:42.65 (37.11)     2:20.82 (38.17)
        2:58.91 (38.09)     3:37.00 (38.09)     4:14.69 (37.69)     4:53.44 (38.75)
        5:31.56 (38.12)     6:07.93 (36.37)                                        
 38 Katarina Regenauer  15 NBS-MR               6:05.58    6:08.59        
                  33.38     1:08.84 (35.46)     1:45.24 (36.40)     2:21.99 (36.75)
        2:59.73 (37.74)     3:37.21 (37.48)     4:14.68 (37.47)     4:52.97 (38.29)
        5:31.28 (38.31)     6:08.59 (37.31)                                        
 39 Ashley Martin       12 PBAC-MR              6:18.43    6:14.71        
                  33.15     1:10.65 (37.50)     1:48.95 (38.30)     2:27.01 (38.06)
        3:04.85 (37.84)     3:43.35 (38.50)     4:21.72 (38.37)     5:00.57 (38.85)
        5:38.36 (37.79)     6:14.71 (36.35)                                        
 40 Lydia Ring          14 VAC-MR               6:21.28    6:16.84        
                  33.00     1:11.00 (38.00)     1:49.00 (38.00)     2:28.00 (39.00)
        3:07.00 (39.00)     3:45.00 (38.00)     4:23.00 (38.00)     5:01.00 (38.00)
        5:39.00 (38.00)     6:16.84 (37.84)                                        
 41 Vanessa Hsieh       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:35.90    6:24.22        
                  32.35     1:09.44 (37.09)     1:48.89 (39.45)     2:29.10 (40.21)
        3:09.55 (40.45)     3:49.59 (40.04)     4:29.41 (39.82)     5:09.11 (39.70)
        5:48.40 (39.29)     6:24.22 (35.82)                                        
 42 Julieanne Inverdal  14 NYSA-MR              6:25.09    6:24.39        
                  32.03     1:07.67 (35.64)     1:45.93 (38.26)     2:25.88 (39.95)
        3:05.47 (39.59)     3:45.53 (40.06)     4:26.05 (40.52)     5:06.49 (40.44)
        5:47.02 (40.53)     6:24.39 (37.37)                                        
 43 Kamryn Betcher      13 NBS-MR                    NT    6:25.06        
                  41.00     1:11.00 (30.00)     1:48.00 (37.00)     2:29.00 (41.00)
        3:09.00 (40.00)     3:49.00 (40.00)     4:30.00 (41.00)     5:10.00 (40.00)
        5:50.00 (40.00)     6:25.06 (35.06)                                        
 44 Antonella Alcantar  15 RFAC-MR              6:41.44    6:25.71        
                  32.70     1:11.50 (38.80)     1:51.21 (39.71)     2:31.55 (40.34)
        3:11.33 (39.78)     3:51.63 (40.30)     4:31.67 (40.04)     5:11.53 (39.86)
        5:49.93 (38.40)     6:25.71 (35.78)                                        
 45 Nina Camacho        12 PBAC-MR              6:44.32    6:26.28        
                1:38.00         1:38.00 ( )     2:28.00 (50.00)      2:32.00 (4.00)
        3:16.00 (44.00)     3:48.00 (32.00)     4:27.00 (39.00)     5:06.00 (39.00)
        5:47.00 (41.00)     6:26.28 (39.28)                                        
 46 Ava Plataroti       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:36.30    6:28.08        
                  33.24     1:11.61 (38.37)     1:51.52 (39.91)     2:31.33 (39.81)
        3:11.45 (40.12)     3:51.93 (40.48)     4:30.93 (39.00)     5:11.01 (40.08)
        5:50.44 (39.43)     6:28.08 (37.64)                                        
 47 Julia Steiner       13 NBS-MR               6:47.03    6:32.83        
                  34.64     1:13.41 (38.77)     1:52.82 (39.41)     2:32.63 (39.81)
        3:12.47 (39.84)     3:52.54 (40.07)     4:32.94 (40.40)     5:13.38 (40.44)
        5:53.81 (40.43)     6:32.83 (39.02)                                        
 48 Amanda Melley       14 NYSA-MR              6:38.63    6:36.98        
                  34.35     1:12.76 (38.41)     1:53.22 (40.46)     2:33.38 (40.16)
        3:14.48 (41.10)     3:54.42 (39.94)     4:34.57 (40.15)     5:15.43 (40.86)
        5:56.30 (40.87)     6:36.98 (40.68)                                        
 49 Emily Bergin        15 LBA-MR               6:12.00    6:38.15        
                  33.01     1:10.82 (37.81)     1:51.56 (40.74)     2:32.54 (40.98)
        3:14.34 (41.80)     3:56.60 (42.26)     4:39.23 (42.63)     5:20.23 (41.00)
        6:00.61 (40.38)     6:38.15 (37.54)                                        
 50 Casey Steiner       13 NYSA-MR              7:01.88    7:03.25        
                  34.44     1:13.96 (39.52)     1:55.43 (41.47)     2:39.84 (44.41)
        3:24.06 (44.22)     4:08.28 (44.22)     4:52.32 (44.04)     5:36.56 (44.24)
        6:20.56 (44.00)     7:03.25 (42.69)                                        
 51 Sydney Kalmaer      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:09.48    7:09.77        
                  35.88     1:17.36 (41.48)     2:01.26 (43.90)     2:44.82 (43.56)
        3:30.09 (45.27)     4:14.77 (44.68)     5:00.19 (45.42)     5:46.37 (46.18)
        6:30.49 (44.12)     7:09.77 (39.28)                                        
 52 Molly Dowson        11 PBAC-MR              7:58.12    7:41.38        
                  38.33     1:23.05 (44.72)     2:08.49 (45.44)     2:56.75 (48.26)
        3:44.47 (47.72)     4:33.52 (49.05)     5:20.57 (47.05)     6:08.33 (47.76)
        6:56.01 (47.68)     7:41.38 (45.37)                                        
 -- Ilana Diaz          12 NYSA-MR              7:27.26         DQ        
      False start
                  32.51     1:10.37 (37.86)     1:50.05 (39.68)     2:32.29 (42.24)
        3:12.15 (39.86)     3:53.50 (41.35)     4:34.70 (41.20)     5:15.31 (40.61)
        5:56.03 (40.72)          DQ (37.28)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   56.39   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.69  METS
              1:06.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sophia Verkleeren   15 Thrashers-NI         1:00.31      57.51 METS    16  
                  28.50       57.51 (29.01)                                        
  2 Jess Pryne          16 NYSA-MR                59.81      58.16 METS    13  
                  28.35       58.16 (29.81)                                        
  3 Katie Dennin        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.59      58.57 METS    12  
                  28.36       58.57 (30.21)                                        
  4 Sierra Gillan       15 NYSA-MR                59.37      58.72 METS    11  
                  28.86       58.72 (29.86)                                        
  5 Kimberly Simpfende  17 RFAC-MR              1:00.99    1:00.36 METS    10  
  6 Sora Sohn           15 NYSA-MR              1:01.93    1:01.63 AGTC     9  
                  29.76     1:01.63 (31.87)                                        
B - Final
  7 Emily McDonnell     17 LBA-MR               1:01.95    1:00.83 AGTC     7  
                  29.58     1:00.83 (31.25)                                        
  8 Catherine Stanford  16 LBA-MR               1:02.46    1:01.28 AGTC     5  
                  29.83     1:01.28 (31.45)                                        
  9 Gwen Lindberg       16 Thrashers-NI         1:02.43    1:01.94 AGTC     4  
                  29.73     1:01.94 (32.21)                                        
 10 Sidoni Erickson     15 NYSA-MR              1:03.67    1:02.79 AGTC     3  
                  30.65     1:02.79 (32.14)                                        
 11 Lydia Brutvan       16 NYSA-MR              1:04.27    1:03.89 AGTC     2  
                  33.00     1:03.89 (30.89)                                        
 12 Lola Foley          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.31    1:04.92 AGTC     1  
                  31.17     1:04.92 (33.75)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   56.39   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.69  METS
              1:06.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie Dennin              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      58.59 qMETS  
                  28.19       58.59 (30.40)                                        
  2 Sierra Gillan             15 NYSA-MR                58.59      59.37 qMETS  
                  28.81       59.37 (30.56)                                        
  3 Jess Pryne                16 NYSA-MR                57.68      59.81 qMETS  
                  29.07       59.81 (30.74)                                        
  4 Sophia Verkleeren         15 Thrashers-NI           57.74    1:00.31 qMETS  
                  29.66     1:00.31 (30.65)                                        
  5 Stella Meyerhoeffer       16 Middies Wave-MR        59.02    1:00.75 qAGTC  
                  29.48     1:00.75 (31.27)                                        
  6 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    17 RFAC-MR              1:00.28    1:00.99 qAGTC  
                  29.25     1:00.99 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sora Sohn                 15 NYSA-MR              1:02.67    1:01.93 qAGTC  
  8 Emily McDonnell           17 LBA-MR                 59.58    1:01.95 qAGTC  
                  29.87     1:01.95 (32.08)                                        
  9 Gwen Lindberg             16 Thrashers-NI         1:01.10    1:02.43 qAGTC  
                  30.02     1:02.43 (32.41)                                        
 10 Catherine Stanford        16 LBA-MR               1:00.41    1:02.46 qAGTC  
                  30.28     1:02.46 (32.18)                                        
 11 Sidoni Erickson           15 NYSA-MR              1:01.50    1:03.67 qAGTC  
                  30.99     1:03.67 (32.68)                                        
 12 Sam Hufcut                16 PBAC-MR                59.35    1:04.03 qAGTC  
                  30.61     1:04.03 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lydia Brutvan             16 NYSA-MR              1:01.72    1:04.27 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:04.27 (33.24)                                        
 14 Lola Foley                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.18    1:04.31 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:04.31 (33.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Elissa Miller             16 VAC-MR               1:04.89    1:05.60 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:05.60 (34.34)                                        
 16 Willa Royce-Roll          16 Thrashers-NI         1:02.21    1:05.98 AGTC   
                  33.00     1:05.98 (32.98)                                        
 17 Shaylea Triller           16 NBS-MR               1:08.66    1:07.76        
                  33.27     1:07.76 (34.49)                                        
 18 Jill Etnel                15 NYSA-MR              1:07.63    1:07.78        
                  32.91     1:07.78 (34.87)                                        
 19 Sophia Shopovick          15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.41    1:07.88        
                  32.45     1:07.88 (35.43)                                        
 20 Paige Bacigal             17 NBS-MR               1:03.03    1:07.89        
                  33.00     1:07.89 (34.89)                                        
 21 Naihomy Garcia            16 NBS-MR               1:04.96    1:08.10        
                  32.62     1:08.10 (35.48)                                        
 22 Nicole Kopasz             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.23    1:08.50        
                  33.13     1:08.50 (35.37)                                        
 23 Stephani Mejia            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.14    1:09.09        
                  37.00     1:09.09 (32.09)                                        
 23 Marie Hagemaster          16 NYSA-MR              1:07.03    1:09.09        
                  33.27     1:09.09 (35.82)                                        
 25 Catherine Iorio           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:09.32        
                  34.08     1:09.32 (35.24)                                        
 26 Madison Gillan            14 NYSA-MR              1:09.07    1:10.47        
                  33.72     1:10.47 (36.75)                                        
 27 Dana Keogler              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.40    1:10.89        
                  34.60     1:10.89 (36.29)                                        
 28 Meghan Wurster            15 NBS-MR               1:11.79    1:10.99        
                  34.39     1:10.99 (36.60)                                        
 29 Livia Casalaina           15 LBA-MR               1:10.44    1:11.21        
                  34.42     1:11.21 (36.79)                                        
 30 Isabella Lopez            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.22    1:11.51        
                  33.96     1:11.51 (37.55)                                        
 31 Hana Regenauer            16 NBS-MR               1:08.72    1:12.08        
                  34.33     1:12.08 (37.75)                                        
 32 Christine Byrd            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.91    1:14.06        
 33 Ariana Lopez              17 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.17    1:14.32        
                  35.91     1:14.32 (38.41)                                        
 34 Amy Ramon                 16 LBA-MR               1:11.84    1:14.33        
                  35.73     1:14.33 (38.60)                                        
 35 Desiree Burgess           16 PBAC-MR              1:14.68    1:14.56        
                  36.48     1:14.56 (38.08)                                        
 36 Katarina Regenauer        15 NBS-MR               1:12.30    1:14.81        
                  36.09     1:14.81 (38.72)                                        
 37 Nina Camacho              12 PBAC-MR              1:16.06    1:15.53        
                  36.79     1:15.53 (38.74)                                        
 38 Taylor Bonner             15 NBS-MR               1:18.37    1:17.68        
                  37.49     1:17.68 (40.19)                                        
 39 Bianca Ring               17 VAC-MR               1:20.56    1:17.79        
                  37.83     1:17.79 (39.96)                                        
 40 Mackenzie Zupko           17 VAC-MR               1:20.02    1:22.80        
                  40.00     1:22.80 (42.80)                                        
 41 Danielle Satenspiel       16 LBA-MR                    NT    1:35.11        
                  44.56     1:35.11 (50.55)                                        
 42 Brianna Murch             15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:40.99        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.75   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:11.49  METS
                2:24.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sophia Verkleeren   15 Thrashers-NI         2:09.00    2:02.87 METS    16  
                  29.10     1:00.79 (31.69)     1:32.19 (31.40)     2:02.87 (30.68)
  2 Jess Pryne          16 NYSA-MR              2:11.55    2:05.91 METS    13  
                  29.33     1:00.88 (31.55)     1:32.90 (32.02)     2:05.91 (33.01)
  3 Katie Dennin        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.92    2:09.36 METS    12  
                  28.78     1:01.00 (32.22)     1:35.25 (34.25)     2:09.36 (34.11)
  4 Catherine Stanford  16 LBA-MR               2:14.27    2:10.41 METS    11  
                  30.18     1:02.84 (32.66)     1:36.76 (33.92)     2:10.41 (33.65)
  5 Sidoni Erickson     15 NYSA-MR              2:16.66    2:11.61 AGTC    10  
                  29.95     1:02.98 (33.03)     1:37.46 (34.48)     2:11.61 (34.15)
  6 Kimberly Simpfende  17 RFAC-MR              2:15.94    2:16.87 AGTC     9  
                  33.00     1:04.00 (31.00)     1:41.00 (37.00)     2:16.87 (35.87)
B - Final
  7 Gwen Lindberg       16 Thrashers-NI         2:19.02    2:15.91 AGTC     7  
                  29.98     1:04.76 (34.78)     1:40.96 (36.20)     2:15.91 (34.95)
  8 Marie Hagemaster    16 NYSA-MR              2:28.10    2:20.63 AGTC     5  
                  31.52     1:06.96 (35.44)     1:44.50 (37.54)     2:20.63 (36.13)
  9 Sam Hufcut          16 PBAC-MR              2:19.36    2:21.14 AGTC     4  
                  30.97     1:06.81 (35.84)     1:44.25 (37.44)     2:21.14 (36.89)
 10 Elissa Miller       16 VAC-MR               2:22.84    2:23.41 AGTC     3  
                  31.99     1:08.25 (36.26)     1:45.87 (37.62)     2:23.41 (37.54)
 11 Meghan Wurster      15 NBS-MR               2:27.93    2:26.04          2  
                  34.00     1:21.00 (47.00)     1:49.00 (28.00)     2:26.04 (37.04)
 12 Jill Etnel          15 NYSA-MR              2:26.86    2:30.10          1  
                  34.05     1:11.35 (37.30)     1:50.28 (38.93)     2:30.10 (39.82)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.75   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:11.49  METS
                2:24.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie Dennin              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.61    2:07.92 qMETS  
                  29.51     1:01.92 (32.41)     1:35.15 (33.23)     2:07.92 (32.77)
  2 Sophia Verkleeren         15 Thrashers-NI         2:05.56    2:09.00 qMETS  
                  30.54     1:04.16 (33.62)     1:37.38 (33.22)     2:09.00 (31.62)
  3 Jess Pryne                16 NYSA-MR              2:00.78    2:11.55 qAGTC  
                  31.53     1:04.67 (33.14)     1:38.00 (33.33)     2:11.55 (33.55)
  4 Catherine Stanford        16 LBA-MR               2:07.19    2:14.27 qAGTC  
                  31.99     1:06.14 (34.15)     1:40.33 (34.19)     2:14.27 (33.94)
  5 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    17 RFAC-MR              2:11.92    2:15.94 qAGTC  
                  30.79     1:05.00 (34.21)     1:40.31 (35.31)     2:15.94 (35.63)
  6 Sidoni Erickson           15 NYSA-MR              2:09.32    2:16.66 qAGTC  
                  31.96     1:06.20 (34.24)     1:41.75 (35.55)     2:16.66 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gwen Lindberg             16 Thrashers-NI         2:36.20    2:19.02 qAGTC  
                  31.77     1:07.17 (35.40)     1:43.23 (36.06)     2:19.02 (35.79)
  8 Sam Hufcut                16 PBAC-MR              2:12.73    2:19.36 qAGTC  
                  32.00     1:06.91 (34.91)     1:43.09 (36.18)     2:19.36 (36.27)
  9 Elissa Miller             16 VAC-MR               2:20.30    2:22.84 qAGTC  
                  32.50     1:08.84 (36.34)     1:45.63 (36.79)     2:22.84 (37.21)
 10 Jill Etnel                15 NYSA-MR              2:30.79    2:26.86 q      
                  33.99     1:10.80 (36.81)     1:49.09 (38.29)     2:26.86 (37.77)
 11 Meghan Wurster            15 NBS-MR               2:36.30    2:27.93 q      
                  34.63     1:12.30 (37.67)     1:50.66 (38.36)     2:27.93 (37.27)
 12 Marie Hagemaster          16 NYSA-MR              2:28.08    2:28.10 q      
                  34.84     1:11.82 (36.98)     1:50.22 (38.40)     2:28.10 (37.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stephani Mejia            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:22.73    2:28.20        
                  34.47     1:11.55 (37.08)     1:49.90 (38.35)     2:28.20 (38.30)
 14 Nicole Kopasz             15 Middies Wave-MR      2:20.21    2:29.61        
                  34.39     1:12.14 (37.75)     1:51.04 (38.90)     2:29.61 (38.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Catherine Iorio           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.82    2:29.65        
                  35.00     1:22.00 (47.00)     1:53.00 (31.00)     2:29.65 (36.65)
 16 Livia Casalaina           15 LBA-MR               2:29.28    2:29.81        
                  35.15     1:12.94 (37.79)     1:51.83 (38.89)     2:29.81 (37.98)
 17 Sophia Shopovick          15 Middies Wave-MR      2:21.94    2:31.08        
                  34.65     1:12.32 (37.67)     1:51.79 (39.47)     2:31.08 (39.29)
 18 Alex Barnes               15 NYSA-MR              2:24.50    2:31.75        
                  36.00     1:16.00 (40.00)     2:02.00 (46.00)     2:31.75 (29.75)
 19 Mackenzie Dickman         16 VAC-MR               2:23.97    2:32.02        
                  35.54     1:13.88 (38.34)     1:52.79 (38.91)     2:32.02 (39.23)
 20 Hana Regenauer            16 NBS-MR               2:27.29    2:35.75        
                  58.00     1:16.00 (18.00)     1:55.00 (39.00)     2:35.75 (40.75)
 21 Isabella Lopez            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.38    2:36.81        
                  35.52     1:15.30 (39.78)     1:56.49 (41.19)     2:36.81 (40.32)
 22 Grace MacHugh             15 NBS-MR               2:33.08    2:37.16        
                  36.81     1:16.33 (39.52)     1:57.28 (40.95)     2:37.16 (39.88)
 23 Alyssa Laurenceau         16 Middies Wave-MR      2:38.43    2:37.55        
                  37.09     1:16.06 (38.97)     1:56.69 (40.63)     2:37.55 (40.86)
 24 Katarina Regenauer        15 NBS-MR               2:31.52    2:37.72        
                  37.07     1:16.95 (39.88)     1:57.61 (40.66)     2:37.72 (40.11)
 25 Christine Byrd            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:30.96    2:39.72        
                  36.90     1:16.96 (40.06)     1:58.22 (41.26)     2:39.72 (41.50)
 26 Nina Camacho              12 PBAC-MR              2:44.42    2:41.00        
                  37.72     1:19.01 (41.29)     2:00.56 (41.55)     2:41.00 (40.44)
 27 Ariana Lopez              17 Middies Wave-MR      2:30.38    2:41.06        
                  38.29     1:18.39 (40.10)     1:59.98 (41.59)     2:41.06 (41.08)
 28 Emily Bergin              15 LBA-MR                    NT    2:43.35        
                  50.00     1:24.00 (34.00)     2:05.00 (41.00)     2:43.35 (38.35)
 29 Danielle Satenspiel       16 LBA-MR                    NT    3:38.51        
                  47.63     1:43.02 (55.39)     2:41.86 (58.84)     3:38.51 (56.65)
 -- Amy Ramon                 16 LBA-MR               2:34.74         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:10.29  METS
                1:18.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elizabeth Park      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:07.25 METS    16  
                  31.52     1:07.25 (35.73)                                        
  2 Jess Pryne          16 NYSA-MR              1:09.23    1:07.57 METS    13  
                  32.46     1:07.57 (35.11)                                        
  3 Amanda Heinz        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.08    1:07.58 METS    12  
                  31.67     1:07.58 (35.91)                                        
  4 Sierra Gillan       15 NYSA-MR              1:08.85    1:08.57 METS    11  
                  32.26     1:08.57 (36.31)                                        
  5 Annie Shih          15 NYSA-MR              1:12.30    1:11.91 AGTC    10  
                  33.57     1:11.91 (38.34)                                        
  6 Lindsay McCawley    15 Thrashers-NI         1:12.17    1:13.07 AGTC     9  
                  36.00     1:13.07 (37.07)                                        
B - Final
  7 Catherine Stanford  16 LBA-MR               1:12.80    1:11.79 AGTC     7  
                  33.82     1:11.79 (37.97)                                        
  8 Lola Foley          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.91    1:13.11 AGTC     5  
                  34.12     1:13.11 (38.99)                                        
  9 Emily Cohen         16 RFAC-MR              1:14.98    1:14.30 AGTC     4  
                  34.93     1:14.30 (39.37)                                        
 10 Mackenzie Dickman   16 VAC-MR               1:15.48    1:14.84 AGTC     3  
                  35.00     1:14.84 (39.84)                                        
 11 Sierra DeGeorge     17 NYSA-MR              1:14.69    1:15.24 AGTC     2  
                  35.49     1:15.24 (39.75)                                        
 12 Naihomy Garcia      16 NBS-MR               1:15.95    1:15.66 AGTC     1  
                  35.09     1:15.66 (40.57)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:10.29  METS
                1:18.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Heinz              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.78    1:08.08 qMETS  
                  31.93     1:08.08 (36.15)                                        
  2 Sierra Gillan             15 NYSA-MR              1:08.00    1:08.85 qMETS  
                  32.07     1:08.85 (36.78)                                        
  3 Elizabeth Park            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:09.03 qMETS  
                  31.93     1:09.03 (37.10)                                        
  4 Jess Pryne                16 NYSA-MR              1:06.27    1:09.23 qMETS  
                  32.67     1:09.23 (36.56)                                        
  5 Lindsay McCawley          15 Thrashers-NI         1:10.17    1:12.17 qAGTC  
                  33.68     1:12.17 (38.49)                                        
  6 Annie Shih                15 NYSA-MR              1:10.10    1:12.30 qAGTC  
                  33.80     1:12.30 (38.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Catherine Stanford        16 LBA-MR               1:08.08    1:12.80 qAGTC  
                  34.20     1:12.80 (38.60)                                        
  8 Alyssa Laurenceau         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.40    1:13.47 qAGTC  
                  34.08     1:13.47 (39.39)                                        
  9 Lola Foley                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.01    1:13.91 qAGTC  
                  31.91     1:13.91 (42.00)                                        
 10 Sierra DeGeorge           17 NYSA-MR              1:12.96    1:14.69 qAGTC  
                  34.88     1:14.69 (39.81)                                        
 11 Emily Cohen               16 RFAC-MR              1:12.33    1:14.98 qAGTC  
                  34.94     1:14.98 (40.04)                                        
 12 Mackenzie Dickman         16 VAC-MR               1:10.39    1:15.48 qAGTC  
                  34.96     1:15.48 (40.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Naihomy Garcia            16 NBS-MR               1:16.65    1:15.95 AGTC   
                  34.98     1:15.95 (40.97)                                        
 14 Marie Hagemaster          16 NYSA-MR              1:16.06    1:16.22 AGTC   
                  32.92     1:16.22 (43.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Emily Teplansky           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.63    1:17.22 AGTC   
                  35.89     1:17.22 (41.33)                                        
 15 Marissa Telech            16 Thrashers-NI         1:17.26    1:17.22 AGTC   
                  36.41     1:17.22 (40.81)                                        
 17 Sofia Marinucci           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.87    1:18.58 AGTC   
                  36.82     1:18.58 (41.76)                                        
 18 Makayla French            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09    1:19.68        
                  36.28     1:19.68 (43.40)                                        
 19 Madeline Levine           15 LBA-MR               1:18.40    1:19.70        
                  37.68     1:19.70 (42.02)                                        
 20 Sriya Dhanikonda          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46    1:19.75        
                  37.32     1:19.75 (42.43)                                        
 21 Paige Bacigal             17 NBS-MR               1:19.53    1:20.15        
                  45.00     1:20.15 (35.15)                                        
 22 Livia Casalaina           15 LBA-MR               1:21.46    1:21.39        
                  38.44     1:21.39 (42.95)                                        
 23 Dana Keogler              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.03    1:21.50        
                  37.96     1:21.50 (43.54)                                        
 24 Shaylea Triller           16 NBS-MR               1:24.55    1:21.60        
                  38.22     1:21.60 (43.38)                                        
 25 Michelle Franco           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.15    1:21.64        
                  38.19     1:21.64 (43.45)                                        
 26 Catherine Iorio           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.20    1:21.75        
                  26.07     1:21.75 (55.68)                                        
 27 Delia Satriano            16 VAC-MR               1:20.24    1:21.87        
                  38.21     1:21.87 (43.66)                                        
 28 Molly Donnellan           15 NYSA-MR              1:22.50    1:22.40        
                  38.44     1:22.40 (43.96)                                        
 29 Lilyan Bonitz             15 VAC-MR               1:16.40    1:22.90        
                  40.00     1:22.90 (42.90)                                        
 30 Stella Curtin             15 LBA-MR               1:24.47    1:23.45        
                  39.79     1:23.45 (43.66)                                        
 31 Bianca Ring               17 VAC-MR               1:25.05    1:24.75        
                  39.96     1:24.75 (44.79)                                        
 32 Taylor Bonner             15 NBS-MR               1:21.70    1:25.88        
                  39.91     1:25.88 (45.97)                                        
 33 Antonella Alcantara       15 RFAC-MR              1:45.28    1:42.38        
                  47.96     1:42.38 (54.42)                                        
 34 Danielle Satenspiel       16 LBA-MR                    NT    1:48.53        
 35 Melanie Proper            10 LBA-MR               2:03.71    1:53.06        
 -- Willa Royce-Roll          16 Thrashers-NI         1:17.30         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  33.60          DQ (37.60)                                        
 -- Brianna Murch             15 LBA-MR                    NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:31.99  METS
                2:46.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amanda Heinz        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.92    2:24.94 METS    16  
                  32.72     1:09.51 (36.79)     1:47.18 (37.67)     2:24.94 (37.76)
  2 Jess Pryne          16 NYSA-MR              2:34.53    2:26.22 METS    13  
                  33.93     1:10.44 (36.51)     1:48.76 (38.32)     2:26.22 (37.46)
  3 Clare Bosse         17 NYSA-MR              2:31.18    2:26.27 METS    12  
                  32.68     1:09.90 (37.22)     1:47.42 (37.52)     2:26.27 (38.85)
  4 Sora Sohn           15 NYSA-MR              2:31.88    2:29.84 METS    11  
                  33.04     1:10.45 (37.41)     1:49.65 (39.20)     2:29.84 (40.19)
  5 Lindsay McCawley    15 Thrashers-NI         2:36.98    2:36.31 AGTC    10  
                1:06.00     1:50.00 (44.00)     2:27.00 (37.00)      2:36.31 (9.31)
  6 Emily McDonnell     17 LBA-MR               2:41.15    2:40.40 AGTC     9  
                  36.15     1:16.66 (40.51)     1:58.61 (41.95)     2:40.40 (41.79)
B - Final
  7 Catherine Stanford  16 LBA-MR               2:41.50    2:36.66 AGTC     7  
                  34.68     1:14.54 (39.86)     1:55.40 (40.86)     2:36.66 (41.26)
  8 Emily Teplansky     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.06    2:40.57 AGTC     5  
                  35.31     1:16.43 (41.12)     1:58.73 (42.30)     2:40.57 (41.84)
  9 Emily Cohen         16 RFAC-MR              2:47.38    2:42.63 AGTC     4  
                  45.00   1:51.00 (1:06.00)     2:15.00 (24.00)     2:42.63 (27.63)
 10 Sidoni Erickson     15 NYSA-MR              2:44.42    2:42.99 AGTC     3  
                  37.15     1:19.40 (42.25)     2:02.01 (42.61)     2:42.99 (40.98)
 11 Sofia Marinucci     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.54    2:44.53 AGTC     2  
                  36.70     1:18.52 (41.82)     2:02.45 (43.93)     2:44.53 (42.08)
 12 Mikayla Bonner      17 NBS-MR               2:48.88    2:47.67          1  
                  37.79     1:20.97 (43.18)     2:04.65 (43.68)     2:47.67 (43.02)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:31.99  METS
                2:46.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Heinz              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.84    2:26.92 qMETS  
                  32.57     1:09.69 (37.12)     1:48.14 (38.45)     2:26.92 (38.78)
  2 Clare Bosse               17 NYSA-MR              2:25.50    2:31.18 qMETS  
                  34.00     1:12.42 (38.42)     1:51.40 (38.98)     2:31.18 (39.78)
  3 Sora Sohn                 15 NYSA-MR              2:26.90    2:31.88 qMETS  
                  33.88     1:12.54 (38.66)     1:52.27 (39.73)     2:31.88 (39.61)
  4 Jess Pryne                16 NYSA-MR              2:25.79    2:34.53 qAGTC  
                  34.85     1:14.10 (39.25)     1:54.46 (40.36)     2:34.53 (40.07)
  5 Lindsay McCawley          15 Thrashers-NI         2:29.28    2:36.98 qAGTC  
                  34.93     1:14.99 (40.06)     1:55.88 (40.89)     2:36.98 (41.10)
  6 Annie Shih                15 NYSA-MR              2:32.79    2:40.45 qAGTC  
                  34.37     1:14.68 (40.31)     1:58.08 (43.40)     2:40.45 (42.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Emily McDonnell           17 LBA-MR               2:37.00    2:41.15 qAGTC  
                  36.45     1:17.79 (41.34)     1:59.17 (41.38)     2:41.15 (41.98)
  8 Catherine Stanford        16 LBA-MR               2:32.27    2:41.50 qAGTC  
                  35.48     1:16.96 (41.48)     1:59.63 (42.67)     2:41.50 (41.87)
  9 Sierra DeGeorge           17 NYSA-MR              2:41.52    2:42.76 qAGTC  
                  36.09     1:17.37 (41.28)     1:59.52 (42.15)     2:42.76 (43.24)
 10 Emily Teplansky           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.15    2:43.06 qAGTC  
                  35.74     1:17.42 (41.68)     1:59.94 (42.52)     2:43.06 (43.12)
 11 Sidoni Erickson           15 NYSA-MR              2:52.53    2:44.42 qAGTC  
                  37.10     1:18.74 (41.64)     2:02.53 (43.79)     2:44.42 (41.89)
 12 Alyssa Laurenceau         16 Middies Wave-MR      2:43.53    2:44.78 qAGTC  
                1:32.00     1:44.00 (12.00)     2:10.00 (26.00)     2:44.78 (34.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sofia Marinucci           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.22    2:45.54 AGTC   
                  36.97     1:18.83 (41.86)     2:01.92 (43.09)     2:45.54 (43.62)
 14 Emily Cohen               16 RFAC-MR              2:42.50    2:47.38        
                  47.00     1:28.00 (41.00)     2:04.00 (36.00)     2:47.38 (43.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Mikayla Bonner            17 NBS-MR               2:59.59    2:48.88        
                  37.78     1:20.97 (43.19)     2:05.15 (44.18)     2:48.88 (43.73)
 16 Mackenzie Dickman         16 VAC-MR               2:39.56    2:50.06        
                  37.50     1:20.12 (42.62)     2:04.53 (44.41)     2:50.06 (45.53)
 17 Livia Casalaina           15 LBA-MR               2:49.83    2:52.55        
                  38.46     1:21.74 (43.28)     2:06.98 (45.24)     2:52.55 (45.57)
 18 Michelle Franco           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.20    2:55.44        
                  38.08     1:22.57 (44.49)     2:09.00 (46.43)     2:55.44 (46.44)
 19 Jordyn Bryant             12 NBS-MR               3:11.84    2:57.18        
                  38.30     1:23.23 (44.93)     2:10.24 (47.01)     2:57.18 (46.94)
 -- Willa Royce-Roll          16 Thrashers-NI         2:45.51         DQ        
                  39.00     1:19.00 (40.00)   2:21.00 (1:02.00)          DQ (17.63)
 -- Taylor Bonner             15 NBS-MR               3:02.93         DQ        
                  41.22     1:28.97 (47.75)     2:18.69 (49.72)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.41   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.59  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jess Pryne          16 NYSA-MR                59.04      57.59 METS    16  
                  27.09       57.59 (30.50)                                        
  2 Sophia Verkleeren   15 Thrashers-NI           59.99      57.95 METS    13  
                  38.00       57.95 (19.95)                                        
  3 Clare Bosse         17 NYSA-MR              1:00.06      58.03 METS    12  
                  26.95       58.03 (31.08)                                        
  4 Sora Sohn           15 NYSA-MR                59.75      59.22 METS    11  
                  27.51       59.22 (31.71)                                        
  5 Lola Foley          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.77    1:00.55 AGTC    10  
                  27.68     1:00.55 (32.87)                                        
  6 Sierra Gillan       15 NYSA-MR                59.86    1:00.61 AGTC     9  
                  28.04     1:00.61 (32.57)                                        
B - Final
  7 Katie Dennin        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.50      59.92 METS     7  
                  27.64       59.92 (32.28)                                        
  8 Willa Royce-Roll    16 Thrashers-NI         1:01.20    1:00.91 AGTC     5  
                  28.93     1:00.91 (31.98)                                        
  9 Gwen Lindberg       16 Thrashers-NI         1:02.50    1:02.27 AGTC     4  
                  28.65     1:02.27 (33.62)                                        
 10 Emily McDonnell     17 LBA-MR               1:02.97    1:02.76 AGTC     3  
                  29.49     1:02.76 (33.27)                                        
 11 Naihomy Garcia      16 NBS-MR               1:03.83    1:03.02 AGTC     2  
                  33.00     1:03.02 (30.02)                                        
 12 Elizabeth Park      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.05    1:03.33 AGTC     1  
                  29.24     1:03.33 (34.09)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.41   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jess Pryne                16 NYSA-MR                57.04      59.04 qMETS  
                  27.73       59.04 (31.31)                                        
  2 Sora Sohn                 15 NYSA-MR              1:01.02      59.75 qMETS  
                  27.74       59.75 (32.01)                                        
  3 Lola Foley                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.51      59.77 qMETS  
                  27.45       59.77 (32.32)                                        
  4 Sierra Gillan             15 NYSA-MR                58.69      59.86 qMETS  
                  27.81       59.86 (32.05)                                        
  5 Sophia Verkleeren         15 Thrashers-NI         1:00.68      59.99 qMETS  
                  27.91       59.99 (32.08)                                        
  6 Clare Bosse               17 NYSA-MR                57.85    1:00.06 qMETS  
                  27.71     1:00.06 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Willa Royce-Roll          16 Thrashers-NI           59.74    1:01.20 qAGTC  
                  29.41     1:01.20 (31.79)                                        
  8 Stella Meyerhoeffer       16 Middies Wave-MR        59.85    1:01.35 qAGTC  
                  28.43     1:01.35 (32.92)                                        
  9 Katie Dennin              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.49    1:01.50 qAGTC  
                  28.43     1:01.50 (33.07)                                        
 10 Annie Shih                15 NYSA-MR              1:13.88    1:01.54 qAGTC  
                  31.62     1:01.54 (29.92)                                        
 11 Gwen Lindberg             16 Thrashers-NI         1:03.64    1:02.50 qAGTC  
                  28.81     1:02.50 (33.69)                                        
 12 Emily McDonnell           17 LBA-MR               1:03.31    1:02.97 qAGTC  
                  29.70     1:02.97 (33.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Naihomy Garcia            16 NBS-MR               1:03.02    1:03.83 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:03.83 (34.83)                                        
 14 Elizabeth Park            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91    1:04.05 AGTC   
                  29.29     1:04.05 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    17 RFAC-MR              1:03.45    1:04.40 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:04.40 (34.70)                                        
 16 Stephani Mejia            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.18    1:04.51 AGTC   
                  29.64     1:04.51 (34.87)                                        
 17 Anna Abrams               15 NYSA-MR              1:04.07    1:05.43 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:05.43 (35.31)                                        
 18 Elissa Miller             16 VAC-MR               1:09.72    1:05.60 AGTC   
                  29.10     1:05.60 (36.50)                                        
 19 Sriya Dhanikonda          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.39    1:05.65 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:05.65 (35.46)                                        
 20 Lydia Brutvan             16 NYSA-MR              1:04.04    1:05.91 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:05.91 (35.47)                                        
 21 Michelle Franco           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:05.98 AGTC   
                  49.00     1:05.98 (16.98)                                        
 22 April Cook                16 RFAC-MR              1:05.61    1:06.32 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:06.32 (35.89)                                        
 23 Emily Teplansky           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.18    1:06.35 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:06.35 (36.12)                                        
 24 Marie Hagemaster          16 NYSA-MR              1:04.84    1:06.52 AGTC   
                  31.66     1:06.52 (34.86)                                        
 25 Makayla French            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94    1:07.15 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:07.15 (36.15)                                        
 26 Marissa Telech            16 Thrashers-NI         1:02.17    1:07.37 AGTC   
                  52.00     1:07.37 (15.37)                                        
 27 Sofia Marinucci           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.09    1:07.97 AGTC   
                  31.16     1:07.97 (36.81)                                        
 28 Isabella Lopez            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.49    1:09.19        
                  31.59     1:09.19 (37.60)                                        
 29 Paige Bacigal             17 NBS-MR               1:01.15    1:09.56        
                  31.59     1:09.56 (37.97)                                        
 30 Delia Satriano            16 VAC-MR               1:11.50    1:09.66        
                  32.00     1:09.66 (37.66)                                        
 31 Sophia Shopovick          15 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.77    1:10.10        
                  31.26     1:10.10 (38.84)                                        
 32 Mackenzie Dickman         16 VAC-MR               1:03.21    1:11.51        
                  31.53     1:11.51 (39.98)                                        
 33 Mikayla Bonner            17 NBS-MR               1:07.68    1:11.61        
                  33.50     1:11.61 (38.11)                                        
 34 Grace MacHugh             15 NBS-MR               1:11.91    1:12.38        
                  33.00     1:12.38 (39.38)                                        
 35 Stella Curtin             15 LBA-MR               1:15.11    1:12.89        
                  34.02     1:12.89 (38.87)                                        
 36 Ariana Lopez              17 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.38    1:13.03        
                  33.00     1:13.03 (40.03)                                        
 37 Emily Bergin              15 LBA-MR               1:18.27    1:15.39        
                  34.60     1:15.39 (40.79)                                        
 38 Molly Donnellan           15 NYSA-MR              1:13.50    1:15.67        
                  33.88     1:15.67 (41.79)                                        
 39 Dana Keogler              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:17.54        
                  35.26     1:17.54 (42.28)                                        
 40 Christine Byrd            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.40    1:19.58        
                  40.00     1:19.58 (39.58)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.25   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jess Pryne          16 NYSA-MR              2:12.70    2:09.36 METS    16  
                  28.78     1:02.00 (33.22)     1:35.15 (33.15)     2:09.36 (34.21)
  2 Clare Bosse         17 NYSA-MR              2:14.52    2:11.68 METS    13  
                  28.87     1:02.07 (33.20)     1:36.16 (34.09)     2:11.68 (35.52)
  3 Willa Royce-Roll    16 Thrashers-NI         2:13.09    2:13.52 METS    12  
                  29.94     1:03.72 (33.78)     1:38.50 (34.78)     2:13.52 (35.02)
  4 Emily McDonnell     17 LBA-MR               2:16.50    2:16.06 AGTC    11  
                  29.87     1:04.42 (34.55)     1:40.21 (35.79)     2:16.06 (35.85)
  5 Lola Foley          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.74    2:22.04 AGTC    10  
                  30.00     1:07.00 (37.00)     1:42.00 (35.00)     2:22.04 (40.04)
  6 Anna Abrams         15 NYSA-MR              2:25.80    2:29.19 AGTC     9  
                  31.00     1:08.79 (37.79)     1:49.24 (40.45)     2:29.19 (39.95)
B - Final
  7 Gwen Lindberg       16 Thrashers-NI         2:27.86    2:24.82 AGTC     7  
                  30.13     1:05.61 (35.48)     1:44.41 (38.80)     2:24.82 (40.41)
  8 Makayla French      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.30    2:27.38 AGTC     5  
                  29.90     1:05.63 (35.73)     1:46.04 (40.41)     2:27.38 (41.34)
  9 Emma Melley         15 NYSA-MR              2:27.55    2:30.86 AGTC     4  
                  31.97     1:10.20 (38.23)     1:50.13 (39.93)     2:30.86 (40.73)
 10 Mikayla Bonner      17 NBS-MR               2:34.06    2:31.25 AGTC     3  
                  32.19     1:10.93 (38.74)     1:51.85 (40.92)     2:31.25 (39.40)
 11 April Cook          16 RFAC-MR              2:25.95    2:32.10          2  
                  31.51     1:09.68 (38.17)     1:50.66 (40.98)     2:32.10 (41.44)
 12 Sofia Marinucci     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.41    2:33.93          1  
                  30.00     1:10.00 (40.00)     1:51.00 (41.00)     2:33.93 (42.93)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.25   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sora Sohn                 15 NYSA-MR              2:11.75    2:11.66 qMETS  
                  28.44     1:01.85 (33.41)     1:36.52 (34.67)     2:11.66 (35.14)
  2 Jess Pryne                16 NYSA-MR              2:06.15    2:12.70 qMETS  
                  29.50     1:03.45 (33.95)     1:37.95 (34.50)     2:12.70 (34.75)
  3 Willa Royce-Roll          16 Thrashers-NI         2:12.30    2:13.09 qMETS  
                  30.36     1:04.62 (34.26)     1:38.74 (34.12)     2:13.09 (34.35)
  4 Clare Bosse               17 NYSA-MR              2:10.95    2:14.52 qMETS  
                  29.24     1:02.98 (33.74)     1:38.32 (35.34)     2:14.52 (36.20)
  5 Emily McDonnell           17 LBA-MR               2:12.50    2:16.50 qAGTC  
                  30.34     1:04.80 (34.46)     1:40.39 (35.59)     2:16.50 (36.11)
  6 Lola Foley                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.00    2:19.74 qAGTC  
                  29.31     1:04.10 (34.79)     1:41.38 (37.28)     2:19.74 (38.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Stella Meyerhoeffer       16 Middies Wave-MR      2:18.86    2:19.82 qAGTC  
                  29.42     1:04.20 (34.78)     1:41.26 (37.06)     2:19.82 (38.56)
  8 Sally Szydziak            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.31    2:21.23 qAGTC  
                  30.92     1:06.59 (35.67)     1:43.47 (36.88)     2:21.23 (37.76)
  9 Anna Abrams               15 NYSA-MR              2:23.95    2:25.80 qAGTC  
                  31.18     1:08.61 (37.43)     1:47.38 (38.77)     2:25.80 (38.42)
 10 April Cook                16 RFAC-MR              2:31.32    2:25.95 qAGTC  
                  31.48     1:08.31 (36.83)     1:47.09 (38.78)     2:25.95 (38.86)
 11 Emma Melley               15 NYSA-MR              2:25.45    2:27.55 qAGTC  
                  31.68     1:08.23 (36.55)     1:47.84 (39.61)     2:27.55 (39.71)
 12 Gwen Lindberg             16 Thrashers-NI         2:34.56    2:27.86 qAGTC  
                  30.34     1:07.55 (37.21)     1:47.24 (39.69)     2:27.86 (40.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Makayla French            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.77    2:30.30 AGTC   
                  30.97     1:08.54 (37.57)     1:48.59 (40.05)     2:30.30 (41.71)
 14 Sofia Marinucci           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.88    2:33.41        
                  32.00     1:10.00 (38.00)     1:53.00 (43.00)     2:33.41 (40.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Mikayla Bonner            17 NBS-MR               2:27.59    2:34.06        
                  40.00     1:14.00 (34.00)   2:35.00 (1:21.00)         2:34.06 ( )
 16 Marissa Telech            16 Thrashers-NI         2:40.94    2:37.14        
                  32.87     1:10.96 (38.09)     1:52.95 (41.99)     2:37.14 (44.19)
 17 Sriya Dhanikonda          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:39.77        
                  36.00     1:11.00 (35.00)     1:54.00 (43.00)     2:39.77 (45.77)
 18 Delia Satriano            16 VAC-MR               2:35.24    2:41.62        
                  33.30     1:13.15 (39.85)     1:57.44 (44.29)     2:41.62 (44.18)
 19 Ariana Lopez              17 Middies Wave-MR      2:31.09    2:44.88        
                  31.94     1:12.24 (40.30)     1:57.80 (45.56)     2:44.88 (47.08)
 20 Mackenzie Dickman         16 VAC-MR               2:27.13    2:47.09        
                  33.43     1:16.25 (42.82)     2:02.79 (46.54)     2:47.09 (44.30)
 21 Dana Keogler              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.97    2:58.82        
                  37.67     1:23.57 (45.90)     2:11.40 (47.83)     2:58.82 (47.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:12.99  METS
                2:26.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Annie Shih                15 NYSA-MR              2:23.20    2:23.98 AGTC   
                  30.35     1:07.93 (37.58)     1:49.20 (41.27)     2:23.98 (34.78)
  2 Shaylea Triller           16 NBS-MR               2:23.20    2:24.62 AGTC   
                  28.67     1:05.89 (37.22)     1:52.19 (46.30)     2:24.62 (32.43)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.58   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:12.99  METS
                2:26.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clare Bosse         17 NYSA-MR              2:12.04    2:07.82 METS    16  
                  27.71     1:00.51 (32.80)     1:37.73 (37.22)     2:07.82 (30.09)
  2 Sophia Verkleeren   15 Thrashers-NI         2:12.98    2:08.87 METS    13  
                  27.97       59.36 (31.39)     1:39.34 (39.98)     2:08.87 (29.53)
  3 Sierra Gillan       15 NYSA-MR              2:11.72    2:09.95 METS    12  
                  27.80     1:00.58 (32.78)     1:39.59 (39.01)     2:09.95 (30.36)
  4 Sora Sohn           15 NYSA-MR              2:12.23    2:10.69 METS    11  
                  27.68     1:00.40 (32.72)     1:39.75 (39.35)     2:10.69 (30.94)
  5 Amanda Heinz        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.02    2:13.38 AGTC    10  
                  29.00     1:04.00 (35.00)     1:41.00 (37.00)     2:13.38 (32.38)
  6 Katie Dennin        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.60    2:17.60 AGTC     9  
                  28.26     1:01.48 (33.22)     1:43.47 (41.99)     2:17.60 (34.13)
B - Final
  7 Elizabeth Park      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.80    2:15.30 AGTC     7  
                  28.81     1:05.88 (37.07)     1:43.81 (37.93)     2:15.30 (31.49)
  8 Willa Royce-Roll    16 Thrashers-NI         2:18.84    2:15.81 AGTC     5  
                  29.61     1:06.16 (36.55)     1:45.68 (39.52)     2:15.81 (30.13)
  9 Sidoni Erickson     15 NYSA-MR              2:20.64    2:16.40 AGTC     4  
                  29.00     1:03.00 (34.00)     1:45.00 (42.00)     2:16.40 (31.40)
 10 Emily McDonnell     17 LBA-MR               2:18.00    2:17.18 AGTC     3  
                  29.52     1:03.88 (34.36)     1:45.37 (41.49)     2:17.18 (31.81)
 11 Kimberly Simpfende  17 RFAC-MR              2:18.43    2:17.46 AGTC     2  
                  29.44     1:03.35 (33.91)     1:45.52 (42.17)     2:17.46 (31.94)
 12 Lindsay McCawley    15 Thrashers-NI         2:21.28    2:21.47 AGTC     1  
                  29.99     1:08.92 (38.93)     1:48.20 (39.28)     2:21.47 (33.27)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.58   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:12.99  METS
                2:26.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sierra Gillan             15 NYSA-MR              2:10.15    2:11.72 qMETS  
                  27.86     1:00.82 (32.96)     1:41.11 (40.29)     2:11.72 (30.61)
  2 Clare Bosse               17 NYSA-MR              2:07.86    2:12.04 qMETS  
                  27.79     1:00.67 (32.88)     1:39.24 (38.57)     2:12.04 (32.80)
  3 Sora Sohn                 15 NYSA-MR              2:13.17    2:12.23 qMETS  
                  28.01     1:01.29 (33.28)     1:41.16 (39.87)     2:12.23 (31.07)
  4 Sophia Verkleeren         15 Thrashers-NI         2:09.77    2:12.98 qMETS  
                  28.16     1:00.90 (32.74)     1:41.09 (40.19)     2:12.98 (31.89)
  5 Amanda Heinz              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.03    2:13.02 qAGTC  
                  29.13     1:03.44 (34.31)     1:41.68 (38.24)     2:13.02 (31.34)
  6 Katie Dennin              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.16    2:14.60 qAGTC  
                  28.25     1:00.60 (32.35)     1:41.25 (40.65)     2:14.60 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Elizabeth Park            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.03    2:15.80 qAGTC  
                  29.03     1:05.62 (36.59)     1:43.16 (37.54)     2:15.80 (32.64)
  8 Stella Meyerhoeffer       16 Middies Wave-MR      2:11.64    2:16.48 qAGTC  
                  28.53     1:02.31 (33.78)     1:45.04 (42.73)     2:16.48 (31.44)
  9 Emily McDonnell           17 LBA-MR               2:12.90    2:18.00 qAGTC  
                  29.71     1:03.92 (34.21)     1:45.95 (42.03)     2:18.00 (32.05)
 10 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    17 RFAC-MR              2:15.87    2:18.43 qAGTC  
                  34.00     1:04.00 (30.00)     1:48.00 (44.00)     2:18.43 (30.43)
 11 Willa Royce-Roll          16 Thrashers-NI         2:13.85    2:18.84 qAGTC  
                  29.57     1:05.72 (36.15)     1:47.85 (42.13)     2:18.84 (30.99)
 12 Sidoni Erickson           15 NYSA-MR              2:20.66    2:20.64 qAGTC  
                  31.04     1:05.26 (34.22)     1:47.82 (42.56)     2:20.64 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lindsay McCawley          15 Thrashers-NI         2:13.31    2:21.28 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:10.05 (39.88)     1:48.76 (38.71)     2:21.28 (32.52)
 14 Annie Shih                15 NYSA-MR              2:26.72    2:23.20 AGTC   
                  30.69     1:08.41 (37.72)     1:49.17 (40.76)     2:23.20 (34.03)
 14 Shaylea Triller           16 NBS-MR               2:29.80    2:23.20 AGTC   
                  29.15     1:05.67 (36.52)     1:51.19 (45.52)     2:23.20 (32.01)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 16 Emily Teplansky           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.08    2:23.99 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:07.53 (37.65)     1:50.71 (43.18)     2:23.99 (33.28)
 17 Gwen Lindberg             16 Thrashers-NI         2:33.69    2:24.05 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:04.08 (35.11)     1:51.91 (47.83)     2:24.05 (32.14)
 18 April Cook                16 RFAC-MR              2:22.67    2:24.07 AGTC   
                  31.32     1:08.41 (37.09)     1:53.35 (44.94)     2:24.07 (30.72)
 19 Michelle Franco           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.44    2:24.40 AGTC   
                  29.55     1:06.39 (36.84)     1:50.19 (43.80)     2:24.40 (34.21)
 20 Naihomy Garcia            16 NBS-MR               2:20.72    2:24.53 AGTC   
                  29.14     1:06.65 (37.51)     1:50.55 (43.90)     2:24.53 (33.98)
 21 Emma Melley               15 NYSA-MR              2:18.15    2:24.64 AGTC   
                  37.00     1:19.00 (42.00)     1:53.00 (34.00)     2:24.64 (31.64)
 22 Elissa Miller             16 VAC-MR               2:23.89    2:24.98 AGTC   
                  29.80     1:06.08 (36.28)     1:50.23 (44.15)     2:24.98 (34.75)
 23 Emily Cohen               16 RFAC-MR              2:24.71    2:25.42 AGTC   
                  33.00     1:16.00 (43.00)     1:57.00 (41.00)     2:25.42 (28.42)
 24 Meghan Wurster            15 NBS-MR               2:33.43    2:26.90 AGTC   
                  31.85     1:09.24 (37.39)     1:54.28 (45.04)     2:26.90 (32.62)
 25 Paige Bacigal             17 NBS-MR               2:18.05    2:27.38        
                  37.00     1:09.00 (32.00)     1:54.00 (45.00)     2:27.38 (33.38)
 26 Sam Hufcut                16 PBAC-MR              2:19.50    2:28.01        
                  30.35     1:06.63 (36.28)     1:54.05 (47.42)     2:28.01 (33.96)
 27 Stephani Mejia            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:24.83    2:28.77        
                  30.63     1:08.52 (37.89)     1:53.44 (44.92)     2:28.77 (35.33)
 28 Mikayla Bonner            17 NBS-MR               2:32.53    2:29.00        
                  32.68     1:11.66 (38.98)     1:55.21 (43.55)     2:29.00 (33.79)
 29 Nicole Kopasz             15 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.28    2:30.45        
                  31.99     1:09.93 (37.94)     1:55.06 (45.13)     2:30.45 (35.39)
 30 Stella Curtin             15 LBA-MR               2:36.34    2:30.89        
                  33.50     1:11.95 (38.45)     1:58.68 (46.73)     2:30.89 (32.21)
 31 Sierra DeGeorge           17 NYSA-MR              2:26.41    2:31.33        
                  31.44     1:12.19 (40.75)     1:54.38 (42.19)     2:31.33 (36.95)
 32 Jill Etnel                15 NYSA-MR              2:33.48    2:31.71        
                  31.04     1:06.65 (35.61)     1:56.16 (49.51)     2:31.71 (35.55)
 33 Grace MacHugh             15 NBS-MR               2:29.77    2:32.36        
                  33.11     1:12.36 (39.25)     1:57.31 (44.95)     2:32.36 (35.05)
 34 Amy Ramon                 16 LBA-MR               2:33.18    2:33.20        
                  34.00     1:13.00 (39.00)     2:02.00 (49.00)     2:33.20 (31.20)
 35 Anna Abrams               15 NYSA-MR              2:35.28    2:33.64        
                  30.09     1:08.17 (38.08)     1:59.29 (51.12)     2:33.64 (34.35)
 36 Sophia Shopovick          15 Middies Wave-MR      2:32.45    2:33.70        
                  30.85     1:08.24 (37.39)     1:59.98 (51.74)     2:33.70 (33.72)
 37 Alex Barnes               15 NYSA-MR              2:29.21    2:33.79        
                  32.00     1:11.00 (39.00)     2:02.00 (51.00)     2:33.79 (31.79)
 38 Isabella Lopez            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:40.61    2:34.57        
                  31.15     1:10.39 (39.24)     1:58.49 (48.10)     2:34.57 (36.08)
 39 Madeline Levine           15 LBA-MR               2:39.22    2:35.34        
                  33.46     1:12.55 (39.09)     1:57.08 (44.53)     2:35.34 (38.26)
 40 Katarina Regenauer        15 NBS-MR               2:39.83    2:36.36        
                  33.01     1:12.92 (39.91)     2:02.73 (49.81)     2:36.36 (33.63)
 41 Molly Donnellan           15 NYSA-MR              2:30.91    2:36.64        
                  33.05     1:13.56 (40.51)     2:01.24 (47.68)     2:36.64 (35.40)
 42 Hana Regenauer            16 NBS-MR               2:28.46    2:38.35        
                  33.14     1:11.18 (38.04)     2:00.65 (49.47)     2:38.35 (37.70)
 43 Emily Bergin              15 LBA-MR               2:52.79    2:46.75        
                  34.65     1:16.93 (42.28)     2:11.79 (54.86)     2:46.75 (34.96)
 44 Christine Byrd            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.74    2:48.04        
                  38.00     1:21.00 (43.00)     2:11.00 (50.00)     2:48.04 (37.04)
 45 Antonella Alcantara       15 RFAC-MR              2:51.01    2:50.84        
                  33.88     1:18.29 (44.41)     2:15.15 (56.86)     2:50.84 (35.69)
 46 Nina Camacho              12 PBAC-MR              2:55.55    2:51.25        
                  39.00     1:27.00 (48.00)     2:15.00 (48.00)     2:51.25 (36.25)
 47 Brianna Murch             15 LBA-MR                    NT    3:37.83        
                  50.32     1:44.63 (54.31)   2:51.28 (1:06.65)     3:37.83 (46.55)
 -- Sally Szydziak            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.35         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.78     1:05.30 (36.52)     1:46.29 (40.99)          DQ (33.82)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:29.25   1/13/2017 Molly Craig, Thrashers                     
                4:44.99  METS
                5:13.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Bosse         17 NYSA-MR              4:39.84    4:36.11 METS    16  
                  28.52     1:02.27 (33.75)     1:38.36 (36.09)     2:13.79 (35.43)
        2:53.77 (39.98)     3:34.79 (41.02)     4:06.53 (31.74)     4:36.11 (29.58)
  2 Sophia Verkleeren   15 Thrashers-NI         4:36.56    4:36.99 METS    13  
                  28.60     1:02.05 (33.45)     1:37.99 (35.94)     2:12.83 (34.84)
        2:53.01 (40.18)     3:33.99 (40.98)     4:06.09 (32.10)     4:36.99 (30.90)
  3 Sora Sohn           15 NYSA-MR              4:37.04    4:37.23 METS    12  
                  28.70     1:02.05 (33.35)     1:38.33 (36.28)     2:13.40 (35.07)
        2:53.48 (40.08)     3:33.94 (40.46)     4:06.08 (32.14)     4:37.23 (31.15)
  4 Mary Grace Guzzino  13 NYSA-MR              4:44.37    4:38.42 METS    11  
                  29.68     1:04.73 (35.05)     1:39.77 (35.04)     2:15.24 (35.47)
        2:53.86 (38.62)     3:34.87 (41.01)     4:06.02 (31.15)     4:38.42 (32.40)
  5 Jenna Pryne         14 NYSA-MR              4:49.17    4:41.14 METS    10  
                  28.65     1:01.48 (32.83)     1:36.69 (35.21)     2:11.04 (34.35)
        2:51.93 (40.89)     3:33.29 (41.36)     4:07.08 (33.79)     4:41.14 (34.06)
  6 Willa Royce-Roll    16 Thrashers-NI         4:52.64    4:47.07 AGTC     9  
                  29.88     1:04.05 (34.17)     1:40.83 (36.78)     2:17.77 (36.94)
        3:00.16 (42.39)     3:42.40 (42.24)     4:16.02 (33.62)     4:47.07 (31.05)
  7 Emily McDonnell     17 LBA-MR               4:43.76    4:48.05 AGTC     7  
                  29.92     1:04.18 (34.26)     1:40.28 (36.10)     2:16.51 (36.23)
        2:59.05 (42.54)     3:42.03 (42.98)     4:15.16 (33.13)     4:48.05 (32.89)
  8 Sidoni Erickson     15 NYSA-MR              4:55.57    4:51.15 AGTC     5  
                  31.67     1:08.30 (36.63)     1:43.64 (35.34)     2:19.84 (36.20)
        3:03.09 (43.25)     3:45.59 (42.50)     4:18.84 (33.25)     4:51.15 (32.31)
  9 Makenna O'Brien     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.53    4:56.63 AGTC     4  
                  30.64     1:06.23 (35.59)     1:44.32 (38.09)     2:23.34 (39.02)
        3:05.62 (42.28)     3:49.88 (44.26)     4:23.17 (33.29)     4:56.63 (33.46)
 10 Mackenzie Gula      13 PBAC-MR              4:55.16    4:56.87 AGTC     3  
                  29.17     1:05.43 (36.26)     1:43.97 (38.54)     2:23.49 (39.52)
        3:06.06 (42.57)     3:50.63 (44.57)     4:24.17 (33.54)     4:56.87 (32.70)
 11 Kimberly Simpfende  17 RFAC-MR              4:51.02    4:58.47 AGTC     2  
                  30.32     1:05.53 (35.21)     1:41.90 (36.37)     2:18.09 (36.19)
        3:03.78 (45.69)     3:50.20 (46.42)     4:24.73 (34.53)     4:58.47 (33.74)
 12 Olivia Brown        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.11    5:00.38 AGTC     1  
                  28.52     1:02.53 (34.01)     1:41.93 (39.40)     2:19.90 (37.97)
        3:05.14 (45.24)     3:49.11 (43.97)     4:25.30 (36.19)     5:00.38 (35.08)
 13 Erica Czeremcha     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.00    5:03.05 AGTC   
                  32.30     1:11.94 (39.64)     1:49.99 (38.05)     2:28.88 (38.89)
        3:12.34 (43.46)     3:56.46 (44.12)     4:30.21 (33.75)     5:03.05 (32.84)
 14 Raya Cohen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.21    5:04.68 AGTC   
                  29.81     1:06.48 (36.67)     1:43.60 (37.12)     2:19.78 (36.18)
        3:07.73 (47.95)     3:55.55 (47.82)     4:29.62 (34.07)     5:04.68 (35.06)
 15 Naihomy Garcia      16 NBS-MR               4:58.61    5:04.83 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:03.92 (35.04)     1:44.36 (40.44)     2:24.84 (40.48)
        3:10.70 (45.86)     3:57.09 (46.39)     4:32.15 (35.06)     5:04.83 (32.68)
 16 Marie Hagemaster    16 NYSA-MR              4:57.30    5:05.02 AGTC   
                                1:30.00 ( )     1:46.00 (16.00)     2:26.49 (40.49)
        3:09.91 (43.42)     3:53.82 (43.91)     4:29.26 (35.44)     5:05.02 (35.76)
 17 Mikayla Bonner      17 NBS-MR               5:09.18    5:05.09 AGTC   
                  33.03     1:10.56 (37.53)     1:50.63 (40.07)     2:29.27 (38.64)
        3:13.07 (43.80)     3:57.02 (43.95)     4:32.46 (35.44)     5:05.09 (32.63)
 18 Dorothy Amato       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.23    5:05.90 AGTC   
                  31.61     1:08.71 (37.10)     1:47.72 (39.01)     2:26.67 (38.95)
        3:11.63 (44.96)     3:56.98 (45.35)     4:32.46 (35.48)     5:05.90 (33.44)
 19 Kate Kennedy        13 NYSA-MR              5:12.97    5:09.31 AGTC   
                  32.55     1:12.57 (40.02)     1:53.26 (40.69)     2:31.58 (38.32)
        3:15.52 (43.94)     4:01.32 (45.80)     4:36.24 (34.92)     5:09.31 (33.07)
 20 Gwen Lindberg       16 Thrashers-NI         5:20.04    5:10.12 AGTC   
                  29.85     1:04.82 (34.97)     1:44.28 (39.46)     2:23.16 (38.88)
        3:12.06 (48.90)     4:01.25 (49.19)     4:36.19 (34.94)     5:10.12 (33.93)
 21 Elissa Miller       16 VAC-MR               5:19.01    5:11.22 AGTC   
                  30.42     1:08.97 (38.55)     1:47.63 (38.66)     2:25.94 (38.31)
        3:11.41 (45.47)     3:57.93 (46.52)     4:35.17 (37.24)     5:11.22 (36.05)
 22 Caitlyn Riordan     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.14    5:11.56 AGTC   
                  29.77     1:05.95 (36.18)     1:44.27 (38.32)     2:22.62 (38.35)
        3:08.53 (45.91)     3:55.14 (46.61)     4:33.27 (38.13)     5:11.56 (38.29)
 23 Sofia Marinucci     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.26    5:11.76 AGTC   
                  32.22     1:10.45 (38.23)     1:49.62 (39.17)     2:28.79 (39.17)
        3:15.39 (46.60)     4:01.43 (46.04)     4:36.76 (35.33)     5:11.76 (35.00)
 24 Emily Cohen         16 RFAC-MR              5:10.94    5:11.88 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:08.52 (37.12)     1:48.87 (40.35)     2:29.01 (40.14)
        3:14.00 (44.99)     4:00.30 (46.30)     4:36.92 (36.62)     5:11.88 (34.96)
 25 Ilah Jefferis       13 Thrashers-NI         5:36.46    5:12.87 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:06.24 (36.21)     1:51.12 (44.88)     2:35.12 (44.00)
        3:20.87 (45.75)     4:06.19 (45.32)     4:39.82 (33.63)     5:12.87 (33.05)
 26 Sam McKee           14 PBAC-MR              5:20.09    5:16.02        
                  33.44     1:14.93 (41.49)     1:54.52 (39.59)     2:32.80 (38.28)
        3:20.04 (47.24)     4:07.36 (47.32)     4:42.18 (34.82)     5:16.02 (33.84)
 27 Marissa Telech      16 Thrashers-NI         5:27.93    5:16.48        
                  32.20     1:10.72 (38.52)     1:53.29 (42.57)     2:34.84 (41.55)
        3:18.81 (43.97)     4:04.91 (46.10)     4:41.58 (36.67)     5:16.48 (34.90)
 28 Raquel Gomerman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.16    5:19.30        
                  31.40     1:10.14 (38.74)     1:50.33 (40.19)     2:30.22 (39.89)
        3:17.13 (46.91)     4:05.07 (47.94)     4:42.43 (37.36)     5:19.30 (36.87)
 29 Molly Donnellan     15 NYSA-MR              5:26.80    5:33.77        
                  34.95     1:16.40 (41.45)     1:59.71 (43.31)     2:43.05 (43.34)
        3:31.84 (48.79)     4:21.82 (49.98)     4:57.39 (35.57)     5:33.77 (36.38)
 -- Delia Satriano      16 VAC-MR               5:22.09         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  33.07     1:15.27 (42.20)     1:59.41 (44.14)     2:43.47 (44.06)
        3:32.13 (48.66)     4:22.27 (50.14)     5:00.10 (37.83)          DQ (36.58)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.59   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Farrell         10 NYSA-MR                28.74      28.71 ZQ      16  
  2 Aarez Funaro         9 NYSA-MR                33.18      33.29 SILV    13  
  3 Sebastian Sequeiro  10 NYSA-MR                32.49      33.35 SILV    12  
  4 Dylan Devaney       10 WSSC-MR                32.94      33.81 SILV    11  
  5 Devin Rothman       10 NYSA-MR                35.14      34.55 SILV    10  
  6 Dominic Licardi     10 PBAC-MR                35.93      34.82 SILV     9  
  7 JD Hughes            9 NYSA-MR                35.30      35.57          7  
  8 Nicholas Deangelis   8 LBA-MR                 36.01      35.70          5  
  9 Sage Johnson        10 NYSA-MR                41.97      35.98          4  
 10 Justin Gonzales      9 WSSC-MR                37.91      36.96          3  
 11 Nicholas Chamberla  10 RFAC-MR                43.38      38.57          2  
 12 Sawyer Lieberman     9 LBA-MR                 41.71      38.69          1  
 13 Rhyley Ruffy         9 NYSA-MR                36.85      38.74        
 14 Aiden O'Shea         9 LBA-MR                 41.06      39.11        
 15 Barnabas Kui        10 RFAC-MR                41.94      39.28        
 16 Jackson Tennant      7 NBS-MR                 42.63      39.80        
 17 Declan Bradley       7 LBA-MR                 47.11      40.93        
 18 Anthony Marra        8 LBA-MR                 42.56      41.03        
 19 Brandon Peng         9 NYSA-MR                46.00      41.56        
 20 Owen Goodwin         8 RFAC-MR                49.92      41.63        
 21 Conor Mummery        9 NBS-MR                 43.15      44.10        
 22 Liam Baxter         10 NBS-MR                 47.17      44.26        
 23 Craig Brown          9 WSSC-MR                40.52      44.31        
 24 Lukas Townsend       8 NBS-MR                 48.83      45.01        
 25 Declan Reidy         8 NYSA-MR                46.08      45.04        
 26 Adam Kui            10 RFAC-MR                42.61      45.12        
 27 Alex Januario        9 NYSA-MR                46.63      45.36        
 28 Isidro Vega          8 RFAC-MR                54.25      50.61        
 29 Dillon Reidy         6 NYSA-MR                57.16      51.12        
 30 Casey Mousseau      10 NBS-MR                 53.49      51.25        
 31 Sam Howard           9 RFAC-MR                54.41      51.34        
 32 William Wagner       8 LBA-MR                    NT      53.72        
 33 Jason Leonard        7 NBS-MR                 52.83      55.60        
 34 Adi Banavara         7 WSSC-MR              1:03.26      59.13        
 35 Sean Walsh           7 NBS-MR                 55.69      59.93        
 36 Aidan Tennant        6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.83        
 37 Joe Kramer           7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.67        
 38 Paolo Chiappetta     8 RFAC-MR              1:23.49    1:06.61        
 39 Lucca VanVoorhis     6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:16.48        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.70   1/14/2018 Noah Cakir, TS-MR                            
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zach Paggi           9 LBA-MR               1:17.80    1:14.47 SILV    16  
                  35.30     1:14.47 (39.17)                                        
  2 Devin Rothman       10 NYSA-MR              1:20.84    1:17.34 SILV    13  
                  35.44     1:17.34 (41.90)                                        
  3 Matthew Webster      9 PBAC-MR              1:22.91    1:18.23 SILV    12  
                  37.83     1:18.23 (40.40)                                        
  4 Nicholas Deangelis   8 LBA-MR               1:22.63    1:20.45         11  
                  37.20     1:20.45 (43.25)                                        
  5 Shaun Muety          8 LBA-MR               1:24.32    1:24.78         10  
                  44.00     1:24.78 (40.78)                                        
  6 Robert Morris       10 NYSA-MR              1:30.10    1:27.08          9  
                  39.66     1:27.08 (47.42)                                        
  7 Sawyer Lieberman     9 LBA-MR               1:36.60    1:27.79          7  
                  40.51     1:27.79 (47.28)                                        
  8 Barnabas Kui        10 RFAC-MR              1:36.91    1:28.19          5  
                  41.17     1:28.19 (47.02)                                        
  9 Nicholas Chamberla  10 RFAC-MR              1:45.09    1:28.32          4  
                  42.83     1:28.32 (45.49)                                        
 10 Jackson Tennant      7 NBS-MR               1:39.27    1:31.70          3  
                  42.17     1:31.70 (49.53)                                        
 11 Adam Kui            10 RFAC-MR              1:46.27    1:35.31          2  
                  43.88     1:35.31 (51.43)                                        
 12 Owen Goodwin         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:36.23          1  
                  43.85     1:36.23 (52.38)                                        
 13 Liam Baxter         10 NBS-MR               1:42.47    1:38.69        
                  47.00     1:38.69 (51.69)                                        
 14 Declan Bradley       7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:41.14        
                  50.00     1:41.14 (51.14)                                        
 15 Declan Reidy         8 NYSA-MR              1:45.34    1:41.66        
                  45.46     1:41.66 (56.20)                                        
 16 Lukas Townsend       8 NBS-MR               1:48.00    1:43.14        
                  47.71     1:43.14 (55.43)                                        
 17 Conor Mummery        9 NBS-MR               1:39.74    1:46.03        
                  51.00     1:46.03 (55.03)                                        
 18 James Gannon        10 WSSC-MR              1:51.35    1:48.94        
                  47.54   1:48.94 (1:01.40)                                        
 19 Sam Howard           9 RFAC-MR              1:57.07    1:51.12        
                  53.44     1:51.12 (57.68)                                        
 20 Joseph Lattanzi     10 LBA-MR               1:52.30    1:53.28        
                  49.00   1:53.28 (1:04.28)                                        
 21 Isidro Vega          8 RFAC-MR              2:04.13    1:58.12        
                  52.66   1:58.12 (1:05.46)                                        
 22 Christopher Popllo   8 NBS-MR               2:18.78    1:59.44        
                  55.99   1:59.44 (1:03.45)                                        
 23 Jason Leonard        7 NBS-MR               2:04.98    2:01.87        
                1:01.00   2:01.87 (1:00.87)                                        
 24 Dillon Reidy         6 NYSA-MR              1:58.65    2:02.43        
                  58.98   2:02.43 (1:03.45)                                        
 25 Alexander Popllo    10 NBS-MR               1:54.56    2:02.71        
                  55.77   2:02.71 (1:06.94)                                        
 26 William Wagner       8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:02.79        
                  55.36   2:02.79 (1:07.43)                                        
 27 Sean Walsh           7 NBS-MR               2:09.61    2:04.05        
                  59.79   2:04.05 (1:04.26)                                        
 28 Casey Mousseau      10 NBS-MR               1:54.45    2:23.06        
                1:15.47   2:23.06 (1:07.59)                                        
 29 Paolo Chiappetta     8 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:32.88        
                1:09.57   2:32.88 (1:23.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:10.44   1/12/2018 Noah Cakir, TS-MR                          
                2:27.99  10&U ZQ
                2:31.99  10&U JO
                2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devin Rothman       10 NYSA-MR              3:15.99    2:43.81 SILV    16  
                  37.04     1:20.85 (43.81)     2:03.57 (42.72)     2:43.81 (40.24)
  2 Robert Morris       10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.94         13  
                  41.41     1:31.34 (49.93)     2:23.34 (52.00)     3:10.94 (47.60)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.28   1/14/2018 Noah Cakir, TS-MR                            
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Farrell         10 NYSA-MR                32.93      34.01 ZQ      16  
  2 Sebastian Sequeiro  10 NYSA-MR                37.78      37.77 SILV    13  
  3 Zach Paggi           9 LBA-MR                 38.92      38.55 SILV    12  
  4 Devin Rothman       10 NYSA-MR                38.95      38.81 SILV    11  
  5 Nicholas Deangelis   8 LBA-MR                 42.94      40.07 SILV    10  
  6 Matthew Webster      9 PBAC-MR                41.94      40.13 SILV     9  
  7 Barnabas Kui        10 RFAC-MR                45.32      40.94 SILV     7  
  8 Shaun Muety          8 LBA-MR                 45.23      45.92          5  
  9 Robert Morris       10 NYSA-MR                47.86      46.82          4  
 10 Adam Kui            10 RFAC-MR                47.56      47.83          3  
 11 James Gannon        10 WSSC-MR                45.76      50.16          2  
 12 Sawyer Lieberman     9 LBA-MR                 52.40      50.19          1  
 13 Declan Reidy         8 NYSA-MR                51.07      50.95        
 14 Jackson Tennant      7 NBS-MR                 56.92      52.51        
 15 Liam Baxter         10 NBS-MR                 54.73      54.09        
 16 Conor Mummery        9 NBS-MR                 57.82      55.29        
 17 Declan Bradley       7 LBA-MR                 51.87      55.97        
 18 Dillon Reidy         6 NYSA-MR                56.13      56.44        
 19 Isidro Vega          8 RFAC-MR                59.19      56.80        
 20 Casey Mousseau      10 NBS-MR               1:00.86    1:00.86        
 21 Lukas Townsend       8 NBS-MR                 56.98    1:01.48        
 22 Jason Leonard        7 NBS-MR               1:15.26    1:03.17        
 23 Lucca VanVoorhis     6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.39        
 24 Joseph Lattanzi     10 LBA-MR                 59.34    1:06.47        
 25 Alexander Popllo    10 NBS-MR               1:07.81    1:07.64        
 26 Christopher Popllo   8 NBS-MR               1:06.25    1:08.15        
 27 William Wagner       8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:09.00        
 28 Sean Walsh           7 NBS-MR               1:07.15    1:09.43        
 29 Aidan Tennant        6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:11.81        
 -- Owen Goodwin         8 RFAC-MR                56.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Nicholas Chamberla  10 RFAC-MR                49.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Adi Banavara         7 WSSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Paolo Chiappetta     8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sam Howard           9 RFAC-MR              1:07.31         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:07.87   1/13/2018 Noah Cakir, TS-MR                          
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.59  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Farrell         10 NYSA-MR              1:13.14    1:14.33 ZQ      16  
                  35.33     1:14.33 (39.00)                                        
  2 JD Hughes            9 NYSA-MR              1:25.93    1:22.88 SILV    13  
                  41.28     1:22.88 (41.60)                                        
  3 Sebastian Sequeiro  10 NYSA-MR              1:20.28    1:25.13 SILV    12  
                  40.63     1:25.13 (44.50)                                        
  4 Aarez Funaro         9 NYSA-MR              1:25.15    1:28.40 SILV    11  
                  44.13     1:28.40 (44.27)                                        
  5 Devin Rothman       10 NYSA-MR              1:24.37    1:28.54 SILV    10  
                  42.24     1:28.54 (46.30)                                        
  6 Barnabas Kui        10 RFAC-MR              1:39.94    1:38.09          9  
                  49.00     1:38.09 (49.09)                                        
  7 Robert Morris       10 NYSA-MR              1:40.19    1:41.33          7  
  8 Owen Goodwin         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:41.84          5  
                  49.76     1:41.84 (52.08)                                        
  9 Sawyer Lieberman     9 LBA-MR               1:54.18    1:43.65          4  
                  50.61     1:43.65 (53.04)                                        
 10 Adam Kui            10 RFAC-MR              1:47.81    1:47.37          3  
                  52.58     1:47.37 (54.79)                                        
 11 Nicholas Chamberla  10 RFAC-MR              1:46.96    1:48.63          2  
                  51.61     1:48.63 (57.02)                                        
 12 Alex Januario        9 NYSA-MR              1:53.52    1:50.68          1  
                  53.61     1:50.68 (57.07)                                        
 13 Craig Brown          9 WSSC-MR              1:46.62    1:51.86        
                  53.47     1:51.86 (58.39)                                        
 14 Liam Baxter         10 NBS-MR               1:51.63    1:54.43        
                  56.00     1:54.43 (58.43)                                        
 15 Declan Reidy         8 NYSA-MR              2:00.85    1:56.26        
                  56.90     1:56.26 (59.36)                                        
 16 Dillon Reidy         6 NYSA-MR              2:08.07    2:01.09        
                  58.58   2:01.09 (1:02.51)                                        
 17 Lukas Townsend       8 NBS-MR               2:06.81    2:03.83        
                1:06.00     2:03.83 (57.83)                                        
 18 Conor Mummery        9 NBS-MR               2:04.16    2:05.59        
 19 Sam Howard           9 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:09.31        
                1:03.08   2:09.31 (1:06.23)                                        
 20 Jason Leonard        7 NBS-MR               2:20.61    2:14.75        
                1:06.59   2:14.75 (1:08.16)                                        
 21 Sean Walsh           7 NBS-MR               2:29.65    2:23.70        
                1:09.41   2:23.70 (1:14.29)                                        
 -- Casey Mousseau      10 NBS-MR               2:00.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:01.66        DQ (1:05.75)                                        
 -- Rhyley Ruffy         9 NYSA-MR              1:40.91         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.42          DQ (52.60)                                        
 -- Jackson Tennant      7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  57.00                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   33.96   1/13/2018 Noah Cakir, TS-MR                            
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominic Licardi     10 PBAC-MR                42.43      42.92 JO      16  
  2 Nicholas Deangelis   8 LBA-MR                 44.99      43.70 SILV    13  
  3 Aarez Funaro         9 NYSA-MR                46.46      45.26 SILV    12  
  4 Anthony Marra        8 LBA-MR                 48.33      49.30         11  
  5 Declan Bradley       7 LBA-MR                 56.63      51.94         10  
  6 Dylan Devaney       10 WSSC-MR                   NT      56.31          9  
  7 Aiden O'Shea         9 LBA-MR                    NT      57.78          7  
  8 Alex Januario        9 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.66          5  
  9 Craig Brown          9 WSSC-MR                59.02    1:02.80          4  
 10 Conor Mummery        9 NBS-MR               1:05.75    1:06.67          3  
 11 Liam Baxter         10 NBS-MR               1:13.59    1:07.65          2  
 12 Joe Kramer           7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.95          1  
 13 Isidro Vega          8 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:10.73        
 14 Sean Walsh           7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:14.24        
 15 Dillon Reidy         6 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:14.85        
 16 Justin Gonzales      9 WSSC-MR              1:29.69    1:16.57        
 17 Lukas Townsend       8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:21.47        
 18 Casey Mousseau      10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:24.69        
 19 Sam Howard           9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:36.45        
 -- Robert Morris       10 NYSA-MR              1:20.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Brandon Peng         9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Paolo Chiappetta     8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Jackson Tennant      7 NBS-MR               1:10.94         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Declan Reidy         8 NYSA-MR              1:06.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Adi Banavara         7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.65   1/15/2017 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                      
                1:29.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Farrell         10 NYSA-MR              1:23.08    1:26.18 ZQ      16  
                  40.25     1:26.18 (45.93)                                        
  2 Nicholas Deangelis   8 LBA-MR               1:37.46    1:37.16 SILV    13  
                  45.69     1:37.16 (51.47)                                        
  3 Matthew Webster      9 PBAC-MR              1:50.36    1:49.02         12  
                  50.95     1:49.02 (58.07)                                        
  4 Declan Bradley       7 LBA-MR               2:04.18    2:00.49         11  
                  58.47   2:00.49 (1:02.02)                                        
 -- Alexander Popllo    10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:24.08        DQ (1:28.51)                                        
 -- Robert Morris       10 NYSA-MR              2:16.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.00              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.67   1/14/2018 Noah Cakir, TS-MR                            
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Farrell         10 NYSA-MR                33.73      34.79 ZQ      16  
  2 Zach Paggi           9 LBA-MR                 38.43      35.25 JO      13  
  3 Sebastian Sequeiro  10 NYSA-MR                40.74      39.43 SILV    12  
  4 Devin Rothman       10 NYSA-MR                39.90      41.25 SILV    11  
  5 Barnabas Kui        10 RFAC-MR                52.74      43.91         10  
  6 Sawyer Lieberman     9 LBA-MR                 59.31      52.43          9  
  7 James Gannon        10 WSSC-MR                58.33      52.50          7  
  8 Shaun Muety          8 LBA-MR                 55.68      52.59          5  
  9 Lukas Townsend       8 NBS-MR                    NT      56.21          4  
 10 Adam Kui            10 RFAC-MR              1:01.81      59.06          3  
 11 Nicholas Chamberla  10 RFAC-MR                55.01      59.20          2  
 12 Conor Mummery        9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:01.81          1  
 13 Jackson Tennant      7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:02.34        
 14 Isidro Vega          8 RFAC-MR              1:18.04    1:03.49        
 15 Liam Baxter         10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:08.59        
 16 William Wagner       8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:13.55        
 -- Adi Banavara         7 WSSC-MR              1:39.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:04.81   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian Sequeiro  10 NYSA-MR              1:36.98    1:33.67 SILV    16  
                  42.98     1:33.67 (50.69)                                        
  2 Robert Morris       10 NYSA-MR              1:49.89    1:41.71         13  
                  46.37     1:41.71 (55.34)                                        
  3 Sage Johnson        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.76         12  
                  46.15     1:43.76 (57.61)                                        
  4 Aiden O'Shea         9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:55.35         11  
                  52.17   1:55.35 (1:03.18)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.00   1/19/2013 Tommy Moore, LBA  -MR                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Farrell         10 NYSA-MR              1:13.96    1:14.71 ZQ      16  
                  35.14     1:14.71 (39.57)                                        
  2 Dominic Licardi     10 PBAC-MR              1:26.46    1:28.12 SILV    13  
                  42.53     1:28.12 (45.59)                                        
  3 Devin Rothman       10 NYSA-MR              1:25.84    1:28.84         12  
                  39.14     1:28.84 (49.70)                                        
  4 Nicholas Deangelis   8 LBA-MR               1:30.68    1:30.06         11  
                  46.00     1:30.06 (44.06)                                        
  5 JD Hughes            9 NYSA-MR              1:27.22    1:31.64         10  
                  42.01     1:31.64 (49.63)                                        
  6 Barnabas Kui        10 RFAC-MR              1:45.51    1:40.43          9  
                  43.69     1:40.43 (56.74)                                        
  7 Rhyley Ruffy         9 NYSA-MR              1:45.36    1:45.24          7  
                  48.48     1:45.24 (56.76)                                        
  8 Anthony Marra        8 LBA-MR               1:53.54    1:46.46          5  
                  49.74     1:46.46 (56.72)                                        
  9 Brandon Peng         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.02          4  
                  51.43     1:50.02 (58.59)                                        
 10 Adam Kui            10 RFAC-MR              1:55.60    1:51.94          3  
                  52.19     1:51.94 (59.75)                                        
 11 Sawyer Lieberman     9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:53.15          2  
                  49.15   1:53.15 (1:04.00)                                        
 12 Justin Gonzales      9 WSSC-MR              1:54.37    2:01.08          1  
                  54.62   2:01.08 (1:06.46)                                        
 13 Isidro Vega          8 RFAC-MR              2:18.98    2:12.96        
                1:01.24   2:12.96 (1:11.72)                                        
 -- Nicholas Chamberla  10 RFAC-MR              2:10.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  59.00              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Owen Goodwin         8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.82        DQ (1:07.83)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:49.16   1/13/2017 Brendan Wu, RFAC -MR                       
                2:45.99  10&U ZQ
                2:51.99  10&U JO
                3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Farrell         10 NYSA-MR              2:42.49    2:38.34 ZQ      16  
                  35.61     1:15.73 (40.12)     2:01.95 (46.22)     2:38.34 (36.39)
 -- JD Hughes            9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  47.26     1:31.13 (43.87)     2:28.07 (56.94)          DQ (42.25)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.34    2/1/1991 NSAA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:08.93    2:11.60         32  
     1) Cal Farrell 10                  2) Aarez Funaro 9                 
     3) Devin Rothman 10                4) Sebastian Sequeiros 10         
                  29.25     1:02.81 (33.56)     1:37.33 (34.52)     2:11.60 (34.27)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:39.81    2:37.73         26  
     1) Sawyer Lieberman 9              2) Aiden O'Shea 9                 
     3) Anthony Marra 8                 4) Nicholas Deangelis 8           
                  40.33     1:24.23 (43.90)     2:01.81 (37.58)     2:37.73 (35.92)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:45.00    2:48.72         24  
     1) Owen Goodwin 8                  2) Adam Kui 10                    
     3) Barnabas Kui 10                 4) Nicholas Chamberlain 10        
                  43.26     1:27.84 (44.58)     2:08.50 (40.66)     2:48.72 (40.22)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:50.00    3:01.50        
     1) Liam Baxter 10                  2) Lukas Townsend 8               
     3) Conor Mummery 9                 4) Jackson Tennant 7              
                  54.38     1:42.86 (48.48)     2:26.17 (43.31)     3:01.50 (35.33)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.31   1/15/2012 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L Weiner, M Arnberg, D BAYARD, J Meyn             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:26.23    2:38.88         32  
     1) Devin Rothman 10                2) Cal Farrell 10                 
     3) Sebastian Sequeiros 10          4) Robert Morris 10               
                  39.21     1:19.50 (40.29)     1:58.79 (39.29)     2:38.88 (40.09)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    3:21.13         26  
     1) Adam Kui 10                     2) Isidro Vega 8                  
     3) Barnabas Kui 10                 4) Nicholas Chamberlain 10        
                  48.13   1:57.57 (1:09.44)     2:41.64 (44.07)     3:21.13 (39.49)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    4:21.98         24  
     1) Jason Leonard 7                 2) Sean Walsh 7                   
     3) Casey Mousseau 10               4) Christopher Popllo 8           
                1:06.89   2:19.15 (1:12.26)   3:32.79 (1:13.64)     4:21.98 (49.19)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Liam Baxter 10                  2) Conor Mummery 9                
     3) Jackson Tennant 7               4) Alexander Popllo 10            
                  55.00   2:05.00 (1:10.00)   3:13.00 (1:08.00)          DQ (29.46)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:49.87         DQ        
     1) Shaun Muety 8                   2) Nicholas Deangelis 8           
     3) Zach Paggi 9                    4) Sawyer Lieberman 9             
                  45.40     1:29.40 (44.00)     2:03.91 (34.51)          DQ (39.00)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.26   1/14/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                      
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cakir          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.35      25.49 ZQ      16  
  2 Kai Funaro          12 NYSA-MR                26.62      26.07 ZQ      13  
  3 Martin Perecinsky   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      27.47 JO      12  
  4 Lance Hansen        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.49      27.50 JO      11  
  5 Lucas Brown         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.76      27.64 JO      10  
  6 Andrew Grant        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.81      27.72 JO       9  
  7 Ariel Koyfman       12 NYSA-MR                30.71      27.84 JO       7  
  8 Cooper Wright       12 WSSC-MR                31.75      28.10 SILV     5  
  9 Miki Kucera         12 NYSA-MR                28.61      28.20 SILV     4  
 10 Aidan Domanico      12 NYSA-MR                29.24      28.40 SILV     3  
 11 Harrison Zoccoli    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.29      28.44 SILV     2  
 12 Kaelen Morales      12 NYSA-MR                28.99      28.55 SILV     1  
 13 Nicholas Froehlich  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.53      28.62 SILV   
 14 Jared Gallegos      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.48      29.31 SILV   
 15 Matthew Hill        12 Middies Wave-MR        29.18      29.32 SILV   
 16 Majed Watad         12 WSSC-MR                31.36      29.34 SILV   
 17 Matthew Steinberg   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.27      29.46 SILV   
 18 Ethan Skala         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      29.66 SILV   
 19 Alex Rizk           12 Middies Wave-MR        30.13      29.68 SILV   
 20 Vicente Velasquez   12 NYSA-MR                30.70      29.73 SILV   
 21 Peyton Tuttle       12 NBS-MR                 30.45      29.82 SILV   
 22 Nick Bruno          11 NYSA-MR                30.89      30.08 SILV   
 23 Keegan Heath        12 NYSA-MR                30.45      30.42 SILV   
 23 Adam Jacuch         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.29      30.42 SILV   
 25 Zachary Rothman     12 NYSA-MR                31.70      30.45 SILV   
 26 Peter Andrejczuk    11 LBA-MR                 37.39      30.68 SILV   
 27 Tyler Wong          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.86      30.95        
 28 Jack Mummery        11 NBS-MR                 31.98      31.16        
 29 Gerard Guglielmo    11 LBA-MR                 33.98      31.26        
 30 Thomas Fitzpatrick  12 LBA-MR                 34.68      31.61        
 31 Derin Karadeniz     11 RFAC-MR                32.13      31.80        
 32 Jackson Cooper      11 NBS-MR                 32.79      31.85        
 33 Christopher Jacuch  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      31.91        
 34 Jason Shapiro       11 LBA-MR                 32.42      32.02        
 35 Raymond Roa         12 WSSC-MR                33.31      32.19        
 36 Liam Kieran         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.66      32.20        
 37 Keisuke Ogaki       11 Middies Wave-MR        32.50      32.23        
 38 Vince Casalaina     12 LBA-MR                 35.87      32.40        
 39 Sebastian Burgarel  11 NBS-MR                 34.18      32.47        
 40 Brandon Kozlik      12 LBA-MR                 39.00      32.73        
 41 Luke Sanchez        11 VAC-MR                 32.26      32.88        
 42 Brian Hitnariansin  12 WSSC-MR                39.02      33.15        
 43 Anthony Pesce       12 LBA-MR                 35.48      33.52        
 44 Matthew Gonzales    12 WSSC-MR                35.03      33.72        
 45 Tyler Ingraham      12 NYSA-MR                35.12      34.00        
 46 Jax Pagano          11 NBS-MR                 38.45      34.57        
 47 Abdulraouf Kablaou  12 RFAC-MR                36.04      34.63        
 48 Jack Deely          12 LBA-MR                 37.27      34.99        
 49 Myles Graham        11 NYSA-MR                35.91      35.39        
 50 Jude Hassett        11 LBA-MR                 36.22      35.76        
 51 Matthew McCaffrey   11 LBA-MR                 38.31      37.71        
 52 Sachin Patel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      38.63        
 53 Markus Constancio   11 NBS-MR                 39.22      39.00        
 54 Chareen Liyanaguna  12 NYSA-MR                42.08      39.76        
 55 Josh Guilamo        12 WSSC-MR                43.67      40.34        
 56 Evan Adorno         11 NBS-MR                 49.95      43.05        
 57 Jackson Monti       11 LBA-MR                 44.61      43.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.12   1/15/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                      
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kai Funaro          12 NYSA-MR                58.11      58.42 ZQ      16  
                  27.72       58.42 (30.70)                                        
  2 Miki Kucera         12 NYSA-MR              1:00.19      58.85 ZQ      13  
                  27.81       58.85 (31.04)                                        
  3 Lucas Brown         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.96      59.43 JO      12  
                  28.03       59.43 (31.40)                                        
  4 Harrison Zoccoli    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.06    1:02.47 SILV    11  
                  30.35     1:02.47 (32.12)                                        
  5 Kevin Ma            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.17    1:02.76 SILV    10  
                  32.00     1:02.76 (30.76)                                        
  6 Ariel Koyfman       12 NYSA-MR              1:07.64    1:03.55 SILV     9  
                  29.53     1:03.55 (34.02)                                        
  7 Matthew Steinberg   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.75    1:04.84 SILV     7  
                  34.00     1:04.84 (30.84)                                        
  8 Matthew Hill        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.64    1:05.23 SILV     5  
                  30.78     1:05.23 (34.45)                                        
  9 Peter Andrejczuk    11 LBA-MR               1:11.21    1:05.38 SILV     4  
                  31.22     1:05.38 (34.16)                                        
 10 Kaelen Morales      12 NYSA-MR              1:09.55    1:05.68 SILV     3  
                  31.02     1:05.68 (34.66)                                        
 11 Jared Gallegos      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.40    1:05.77 SILV     2  
                  31.80     1:05.77 (33.97)                                        
 12 Adam Jacuch         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.73    1:06.21 SILV     1  
                  31.38     1:06.21 (34.83)                                        
 13 Ethan Skala         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.25 (34.81)                                        
 14 Nicholas Froehlich  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.42    1:06.79 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.79 (35.58)                                        
 15 Vicente Velasquez   12 NYSA-MR              1:06.06    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.82 (35.09)                                        
 16 Peyton Tuttle       12 NBS-MR               1:07.60    1:07.20        
                  55.00     1:07.20 (12.20)                                        
 17 Tyler Wong          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.71    1:07.22        
                  32.14     1:07.22 (35.08)                                        
 18 Kyle Luong          11 NYSA-MR              1:07.89    1:08.34        
                  31.86     1:08.34 (36.48)                                        
 19 Derin Karadeniz     11 RFAC-MR              1:11.38    1:08.97        
                  32.93     1:08.97 (36.04)                                        
 20 Zachary Rothman     12 NYSA-MR              1:10.23    1:09.16        
                  32.11     1:09.16 (37.05)                                        
 21 Liam Kieran         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:10.32        
                  33.34     1:10.32 (36.98)                                        
 22 Christopher Jacuch  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.31    1:11.02        
                  32.73     1:11.02 (38.29)                                        
 23 Jason Shapiro       11 LBA-MR               1:14.31    1:11.46        
                  33.72     1:11.46 (37.74)                                        
 24 Luke Sanchez        11 VAC-MR               1:15.86    1:12.50        
                  33.87     1:12.50 (38.63)                                        
 25 Jack Mummery        11 NBS-MR               1:12.48    1:12.55        
                  32.67     1:12.55 (39.88)                                        
 26 Alex Rizk           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.71    1:13.26        
                  33.68     1:13.26 (39.58)                                        
 27 Darren Zhang        11 NYSA-MR              1:17.90    1:13.65        
                  35.70     1:13.65 (37.95)                                        
 28 Sebastian Burgarel  11 NBS-MR               1:17.22    1:13.92        
                  34.90     1:13.92 (39.02)                                        
 29 Raymond Roa         12 WSSC-MR              1:12.21    1:14.07        
                  36.00     1:14.07 (38.07)                                        
 30 Matthew Rogliano    11 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.66    1:14.58        
 31 Keisuke Ogaki       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.01    1:14.68        
                  35.20     1:14.68 (39.48)                                        
 32 Abdulraouf Kablaou  12 RFAC-MR              1:22.82    1:16.69        
                  36.18     1:16.69 (40.51)                                        
 33 Gerard Guglielmo    11 LBA-MR               1:18.11    1:16.77        
                  34.55     1:16.77 (42.22)                                        
 34 Jackson Cooper      11 NBS-MR               1:15.52    1:17.09        
                  38.00     1:17.09 (39.09)                                        
 35 Jax Pagano          11 NBS-MR               1:22.70    1:18.36        
                  37.00     1:18.36 (41.36)                                        
 36 Vince Casalaina     12 LBA-MR               1:17.02    1:18.48        
                  36.49     1:18.48 (41.99)                                        
 37 Jack Deely          12 LBA-MR               1:24.14    1:19.85        
                  37.54     1:19.85 (42.31)                                        
 38 Sachin Patel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.51    1:21.57        
                  39.06     1:21.57 (42.51)                                        
 39 Jude Hassett        11 LBA-MR               1:26.45    1:23.96        
                  40.42     1:23.96 (43.54)                                        
 40 Matthew McCaffrey   11 LBA-MR               1:28.97    1:24.46        
                  42.00     1:24.46 (42.46)                                        
 41 Markus Constancio   11 NBS-MR               1:26.19    1:29.22        
                  40.91     1:29.22 (48.31)                                        
 42 Evan Adorno         11 NBS-MR               1:39.98    1:36.98        
 43 AJ Cruz             11 PBAC-MR              1:30.12    1:38.46        
                  47.83     1:38.46 (50.63)                                        
 44 Jackson Monti       11 LBA-MR               1:45.48    1:43.24        
                  48.01     1:43.24 (55.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:54.79   1/13/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                    
                2:09.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:10.99  11-12 JO
                2:25.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kai Funaro          12 NYSA-MR              2:07.79    2:06.27 ZQ      16  
                  27.61       59.94 (32.33)     1:33.84 (33.90)     2:06.27 (32.43)
  2 Martin Perecinsky   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.30    2:06.77 ZQ      13  
                  28.70     1:01.43 (32.73)     1:34.47 (33.04)     2:06.77 (32.30)
  3 Lucas Brown         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.51    2:07.91 ZQ      12  
                  28.03     1:00.51 (32.48)     1:34.73 (34.22)     2:07.91 (33.18)
  4 Harrison Zoccoli    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.87    2:10.59 JO      11  
                  29.80     1:03.23 (33.43)     1:37.99 (34.76)     2:10.59 (32.60)
  5 Lance Hansen        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.62    2:10.76 JO      10  
                  28.68     1:01.98 (33.30)     1:36.93 (34.95)     2:10.76 (33.83)
  6 Andrew Grant        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.26    2:13.94 SILV     9  
                  30.07     1:04.41 (34.34)     1:39.79 (35.38)     2:13.94 (34.15)
  7 Kevin Ma            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.73    2:15.12 SILV     7  
                  30.80     1:04.79 (33.99)     1:40.00 (35.21)     2:15.12 (35.12)
  8 Vicente Velasquez   12 NYSA-MR              2:22.34    2:22.12 SILV     5  
                  31.51     1:08.17 (36.66)     1:45.86 (37.69)     2:22.12 (36.26)
  9 Rhyse Ruffy         11 NYSA-MR              2:25.04    2:22.43 SILV     4  
                  31.98     1:06.52 (34.54)     1:43.72 (37.20)     2:22.43 (38.71)
 10 Nick Bruno          11 NYSA-MR              2:24.83    2:23.00 SILV     3  
                  32.61     1:09.49 (36.88)     1:46.90 (37.41)     2:23.00 (36.10)
 11 Matthew Steinberg   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.95    2:23.02 SILV     2  
                  33.21     1:10.51 (37.30)     1:48.72 (38.21)     2:23.02 (34.30)
 12 Tyler Wong          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.94    2:23.51 SILV     1  
                  33.48     1:11.13 (37.65)     1:49.41 (38.28)     2:23.51 (34.10)
 13 Jared Gallegos      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.89    2:23.80 SILV   
                  32.43     1:10.38 (37.95)     1:48.78 (38.40)     2:23.80 (35.02)
 14 Ethan Skala         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:24.03 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.31 (38.35)     1:49.30 (38.99)     2:24.03 (34.73)
 15 Adam Jacuch         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.01    2:26.08        
                  32.26     1:09.33 (37.07)     1:48.61 (39.28)     2:26.08 (37.47)
 16 Nicholas Froehlich  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.24    2:31.59        
                  30.70     1:08.56 (37.86)     1:49.63 (41.07)     2:31.59 (41.96)
 17 Liam Kieran         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.95    2:31.79        
                  33.49     1:11.51 (38.02)   2:27.00 (1:15.49)      2:31.79 (4.79)
 18 Christopher Jacuch  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.72    2:33.29        
                  33.22     1:11.84 (38.62)     1:52.69 (40.85)     2:33.29 (40.60)
 19 Luke Sanchez        11 VAC-MR               2:44.25    2:37.48        
                  34.96     1:14.91 (39.95)     1:56.84 (41.93)     2:37.48 (40.64)
 20 Sebastian Burgarel  11 NBS-MR               3:12.64    2:45.16        
                  35.35     1:17.41 (42.06)     2:02.83 (45.42)     2:45.16 (42.33)
 21 Sachin Patel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.28    3:02.08        
                  42.03     1:31.47 (49.44)     2:18.44 (46.97)     3:02.08 (43.64)
 22 Markus Constancio   11 NBS-MR               3:10.47    3:15.92        
                1:31.00      1:33.00 (2.00)     2:25.58 (52.58)     3:15.92 (50.34)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cakir          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.50      29.72 ZQ      16  
  2 Lance Hansen        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      30.59 ZQ      13  
  3 Nick Bruno          11 NYSA-MR                34.77      32.55 SILV    12  
  4 Miki Kucera         12 NYSA-MR                33.53      32.93 SILV    11  
  5 Peter Andrejczuk    11 LBA-MR                 36.12      33.68 SILV    10  
  6 Matthew Hill        12 Middies Wave-MR        33.68      33.93 SILV     9  
  7 Zachary Rothman     12 NYSA-MR                33.68      34.31 SILV     7  
  8 Kyle Luong          11 NYSA-MR                35.33      34.87 SILV     5  
  9 Matthew Steinberg   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.16      35.08 SILV     4  
 10 Ethan Skala         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.48      36.41          3  
 11 Tyler Wong          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      36.44          2  
 12 Peyton Tuttle       12 NBS-MR                 38.00      37.80          1  
 13 Keisuke Ogaki       11 Middies Wave-MR        38.09      38.20        
 14 Jack Mummery        11 NBS-MR                 39.31      38.50        
 15 Nicholas Froehlich  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      38.66        
 16 Matthew Rogliano    11 Middies Wave-MR        38.22      38.84        
 17 Vince Casalaina     12 LBA-MR                 39.38      39.19        
 18 Raymond Roa         12 WSSC-MR                38.80      39.29        
 19 Matthew McCaffrey   11 LBA-MR                 41.64      40.20        
 20 Tyler Ingraham      12 NYSA-MR                42.18      40.31        
 21 Abdulraouf Kablaou  12 RFAC-MR                43.20      40.56        
 22 Sebastian Burgarel  11 NBS-MR                 40.31      40.62        
 23 Alex Rizk           12 Middies Wave-MR        38.42      41.08        
 24 Sachin Patel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.20      41.21        
 25 Luke Sanchez        11 VAC-MR                 42.15      41.70        
 26 Jax Pagano          11 NBS-MR                 45.59      43.34        
 27 Gerard Guglielmo    11 LBA-MR                 41.83      43.67        
 28 Myles Graham        11 NYSA-MR                44.32      47.10        
 29 Markus Constancio   11 NBS-MR                 41.51      48.61        
 30 Jude Hassett        11 LBA-MR                 52.13      48.95        
 31 AJ Cruz             11 PBAC-MR                50.12      54.80        
 -- Evan Adorno         11 NBS-MR                 53.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Jackson Monti       11 LBA-MR               1:00.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.34    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lance Hansen        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.24    1:03.49 ZQ      16  
                  30.77     1:03.49 (32.72)                                        
  2 Martin Perecinsky   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.45    1:04.15 ZQ      13  
                  31.27     1:04.15 (32.88)                                        
  3 Kai Funaro          12 NYSA-MR              1:08.14    1:07.78 JO      12  
                  32.95     1:07.78 (34.83)                                        
  4 Lucas Brown         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.87    1:09.07 SILV    11  
                  33.39     1:09.07 (35.68)                                        
  5 Aidan Domanico      12 NYSA-MR              1:13.72    1:09.56 SILV    10  
                  33.08     1:09.56 (36.48)                                        
  6 Nick Bruno          11 NYSA-MR              1:17.12    1:11.35 SILV     9  
                  35.00     1:11.35 (36.35)                                        
  7 Cooper Wright       12 WSSC-MR              1:09.57    1:11.68 SILV     7  
                  40.00     1:11.68 (31.68)                                        
  8 Miki Kucera         12 NYSA-MR              1:08.34    1:11.91 SILV     5  
                  35.01     1:11.91 (36.90)                                        
  9 Peter Andrejczuk    11 LBA-MR               1:20.11    1:13.32 SILV     4  
                  36.32     1:13.32 (37.00)                                        
 10 Andrew Grant        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.87    1:13.73 SILV     3  
                  35.75     1:13.73 (37.98)                                        
 11 Kevin Ma            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.83    1:13.90 SILV     2  
                  35.89     1:13.90 (38.01)                                        
 12 Matthew Steinberg   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.22    1:13.98 SILV     1  
                  36.55     1:13.98 (37.43)                                        
 13 Adam Jacuch         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:14.98 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.98 (38.45)                                        
 14 Zachary Rothman     12 NYSA-MR              1:13.84    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.00 (39.35)                                        
 15 Majed Watad         12 WSSC-MR              1:30.19    1:16.44 SILV   
                  40.00     1:16.44 (36.44)                                        
 16 Nicholas Froehlich  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.29    1:18.10        
                  38.01     1:18.10 (40.09)                                        
 17 Ethan Skala         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.06    1:18.12        
                  38.39     1:18.12 (39.73)                                        
 18 Tyler Wong          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.82    1:19.02        
 18 Christopher Jacuch  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.38    1:19.02        
                  37.82     1:19.02 (41.20)                                        
 20 Thomas Fitzpatrick  12 LBA-MR               1:24.47    1:19.33        
                  40.00     1:19.33 (39.33)                                        
 21 Jason Shapiro       11 LBA-MR               1:21.96    1:20.59        
                  40.04     1:20.59 (40.55)                                        
 22 Derin Karadeniz     11 RFAC-MR              1:21.92    1:21.97        
                  39.47     1:21.97 (42.50)                                        
 23 Peyton Tuttle       12 NBS-MR               1:23.76    1:22.06        
                  40.26     1:22.06 (41.80)                                        
 24 Brandon Kozlik      12 LBA-MR               1:32.01    1:23.45        
                  40.86     1:23.45 (42.59)                                        
 25 Keisuke Ogaki       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.42    1:23.71        
                  39.76     1:23.71 (43.95)                                        
 26 Raymond Roa         12 WSSC-MR              1:27.97    1:23.79        
                  40.66     1:23.79 (43.13)                                        
 27 Liam Kieran         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:24.30        
                  41.37     1:24.30 (42.93)                                        
 28 Alex Rizk           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.09    1:25.02        
                  39.90     1:25.02 (45.12)                                        
 29 Jack Mummery        11 NBS-MR               1:27.44    1:25.59        
                  40.78     1:25.59 (44.81)                                        
 30 Sebastian Burgarel  11 NBS-MR               1:33.55    1:26.77        
                  41.82     1:26.77 (44.95)                                        
 31 Luke Sanchez        11 VAC-MR               1:55.01    1:27.17        
                  41.49     1:27.17 (45.68)                                        
 32 Matthew McCaffrey   11 LBA-MR               1:30.22    1:27.89        
                  40.86     1:27.89 (47.03)                                        
 33 Vince Casalaina     12 LBA-MR               1:35.76    1:30.60        
                  52.00     1:30.60 (38.60)                                        
 34 Anthony Pesce       12 LBA-MR               1:36.72    1:31.58        
                  45.00     1:31.58 (46.58)                                        
 35 Tyler Ingraham      12 NYSA-MR              1:30.04    1:32.51        
                  43.56     1:32.51 (48.95)                                        
 36 Jax Pagano          11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:32.98        
                  45.88     1:32.98 (47.10)                                        
 37 Gerard Guglielmo    11 LBA-MR               1:38.65    1:35.03        
                  44.70     1:35.03 (50.33)                                        
 38 Sachin Patel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.94    1:39.15        
                  48.13     1:39.15 (51.02)                                        
 39 Markus Constancio   11 NBS-MR               1:33.38    1:41.22        
                  46.99     1:41.22 (54.23)                                        
 40 Jude Hassett        11 LBA-MR               1:44.36    1:47.30        
                  53.87     1:47.30 (53.43)                                        
 41 Jackson Monti       11 LBA-MR               2:22.55    1:59.78        
 -- Brian Hitnariansin  12 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.20          DQ (48.46)                                        
 -- Evan Adorno         11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.10        DQ (1:10.51)                                        
 -- Myles Graham        11 NYSA-MR              1:48.04         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.89    2/1/1992 Chris Helin-TVSC                             
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cakir          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.99      32.02 ZQ      16  
  2 Lance Hansen        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      34.75 ZQ      13  
  3 Ariel Koyfman       12 NYSA-MR                37.63      35.98 JO      12  
  4 Andrew Grant        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      36.42 JO      11  
  5 Jason Shapiro       11 LBA-MR                 38.29      37.24 SILV    10  
  6 Kevin Ma            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.86      37.44 SILV     9  
  7 Ethan Skala         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      37.47 SILV     7  
  8 Harrison Zoccoli    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.51      38.27 SILV     5  
  9 Jared Gallegos      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.44      38.33 SILV     4  
 10 Adam Jacuch         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.46      38.62 SILV     3  
 11 Aidan Domanico      12 NYSA-MR                46.20      39.39 SILV     2  
 12 Martin Perecinsky   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.16      39.60 SILV     1  
 13 Brandon Kozlik      12 LBA-MR                 43.07      39.69 SILV   
 14 Kaelen Morales      12 NYSA-MR                43.38      39.71 SILV   
 15 Majed Watad         12 WSSC-MR                48.20      39.86 SILV   
 16 Matthew Hill        12 Middies Wave-MR        40.59      40.13 SILV   
 17 Keisuke Ogaki       11 Middies Wave-MR        39.57      40.37        
 18 Peter Andrejczuk    11 LBA-MR                 41.22      41.25        
 19 Miki Kucera         12 NYSA-MR                47.15      42.08        
 20 Christopher Jacuch  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.17      42.25        
 21 Vicente Velasquez   12 NYSA-MR                44.45      42.53        
 22 Derin Karadeniz     11 RFAC-MR                41.74      42.91        
 23 Matthew Steinberg   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.75      43.16        
 24 Jack Deely          12 LBA-MR                 43.74      44.01        
 25 Brian Hitnariansin  12 WSSC-MR                   NT      44.30        
 26 Raymond Roa         12 WSSC-MR                48.82      45.26        
 27 Alex Rizk           12 Middies Wave-MR        43.77      45.48        
 28 Tyler Wong          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.86      45.57        
 29 Thomas Fitzpatrick  12 LBA-MR                 46.05      45.64        
 30 Jackson Cooper      11 NBS-MR                 48.48      46.14        
 31 Luke Sanchez        11 VAC-MR                 48.58      46.47        
 32 Liam Kieran         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.30      46.52        
 33 Vince Casalaina     12 LBA-MR                 45.98      46.84        
 34 Tyler Ingraham      12 NYSA-MR                46.71      46.96        
 35 Anthony Pesce       12 LBA-MR                 48.84      46.99        
 36 Sachin Patel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.85      47.63        
 37 Sebastian Burgarel  11 NBS-MR                 46.19      47.72        
 38 Jack Mummery        11 NBS-MR                 47.15      48.58        
 39 Keegan Heath        12 NYSA-MR                48.24      48.80        
 40 Jax Pagano          11 NBS-MR                 49.22      49.17        
 41 Chareen Liyanaguna  12 NYSA-MR              1:01.02      49.49        
 42 Matthew Gonzales    12 WSSC-MR                52.32      49.72        
 43 Gerard Guglielmo    11 LBA-MR                 51.55      50.29        
 44 Matthew McCaffrey   11 LBA-MR                 57.62      55.99        
 45 Jackson Monti       11 LBA-MR                 58.75      58.51        
 46 Markus Constancio   11 NBS-MR               1:11.70    1:00.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.12   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:16.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lance Hansen        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.55    1:16.02 ZQ      16  
                  35.72     1:16.02 (40.30)                                        
  2 Andrew Grant        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.72    1:16.12 ZQ      13  
                  35.83     1:16.12 (40.29)                                        
  3 Kevin Ma            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.82    1:20.99 SILV    12  
                  37.76     1:20.99 (43.23)                                        
  4 Ariel Koyfman       12 NYSA-MR              1:23.20    1:21.99 SILV    11  
                  37.61     1:21.99 (44.38)                                        
  5 Jason Shapiro       11 LBA-MR               1:25.65    1:22.16 SILV    10  
                  51.00     1:22.16 (31.16)                                        
  6 Adam Jacuch         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.57    1:22.20 SILV     9  
                  38.71     1:22.20 (43.49)                                        
  7 Harrison Zoccoli    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.99    1:23.88 SILV     7  
                  39.74     1:23.88 (44.14)                                        
  8 Martin Perecinsky   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.16    1:24.49 SILV     5  
                  39.12     1:24.49 (45.37)                                        
  9 Kai Funaro          12 NYSA-MR              1:41.61    1:25.35 SILV     4  
                  39.16     1:25.35 (46.19)                                        
 10 Keisuke Ogaki       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.41    1:28.21          3  
                  41.51     1:28.21 (46.70)                                        
 11 Darren Zhang        11 NYSA-MR              1:39.99    1:28.34          2  
                  40.90     1:28.34 (47.44)                                        
 12 Derin Karadeniz     11 RFAC-MR              1:30.34    1:30.39          1  
                  42.77     1:30.39 (47.62)                                        
 13 Christopher Jacuch  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.03    1:34.01        
                  42.48     1:34.01 (51.53)                                        
 14 Jack Deely          12 LBA-MR               1:37.23    1:37.10        
                  50.00     1:37.10 (47.10)                                        
 15 Vince Casalaina     12 LBA-MR               1:44.81    1:40.29        
                  47.88     1:40.29 (52.41)                                        
 16 Raymond Roa         12 WSSC-MR              1:50.39    1:41.01        
                  46.91     1:41.01 (54.10)                                        
 17 Matthew Rogliano    11 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.16    1:42.04        
                  47.06     1:42.04 (54.98)                                        
 18 Sachin Patel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.34    1:45.85        
                  54.00     1:45.85 (51.85)                                        
 19 Jax Pagano          11 NBS-MR               2:04.31    1:47.53        
                1:24.00     1:47.53 (23.53)                                        
 20 Jackson Monti       11 LBA-MR               2:10.03    2:11.19        
                  59.78   2:11.19 (1:11.41)                                        
 -- Liam Kieran         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.95         DQ        
      Head not up
                  46.78          DQ (53.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cakir          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.73      27.63 ZQ      16  
  2 Matthew Hill        12 Middies Wave-MR        30.21      29.53 ZQ      13  
  3 Martin Perecinsky   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.36      30.45 ZQ      12  
  4 Andrew Grant        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.39      30.71 JO      11  
  5 Lucas Brown         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.86      30.95 JO      10  
  6 Kaelen Morales      12 NYSA-MR                35.80      31.05 SILV     9  
  7 Jared Gallegos      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.25      31.23 SILV     7  
  8 Matthew Steinberg   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.10      32.99 SILV     5  
  9 Adam Jacuch         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.59      33.04 SILV     4  
 10 Gerard Guglielmo    11 LBA-MR                 36.05      34.03 SILV     3  
 11 Nick Bruno          11 NYSA-MR                35.32      34.35 SILV     2  
 12 Vicente Velasquez   12 NYSA-MR                35.73      34.54 SILV     1  
 13 Ariel Koyfman       12 NYSA-MR                37.35      35.04        
 14 Liam Kieran         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      36.51        
 15 Jackson Cooper      11 NBS-MR                 39.09      38.02        
 16 Luke Sanchez        11 VAC-MR                 40.72      38.57        
 17 Tyler Wong          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.61      38.84        
 18 Tyler Ingraham      12 NYSA-MR                40.48      41.15        
 19 Jack Deely          12 LBA-MR                 57.55      45.97        
 20 Myles Graham        11 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.79        
 21 Markus Constancio   11 NBS-MR                 57.22      52.69        
 -- Jude Hassett        11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.55   1/19/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cakir          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.65      59.64 ZQ      16  
                  27.86       59.64 (31.78)                                        
  2 Lucas Brown         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.51    1:08.40 JO      13  
                  30.97     1:08.40 (37.43)                                        
  3 Matthew Hill        12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:12.11 SILV    12  
                  33.12     1:12.11 (38.99)                                        
  4 Jared Gallegos      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.62    1:14.39 SILV    11  
                  34.09     1:14.39 (40.30)                                        
  5 Nicholas Froehlich  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:14.79 SILV    10  
                  34.37     1:14.79 (40.42)                                        
  6 Harrison Zoccoli    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:15.53 SILV     9  
                  36.00     1:15.53 (39.53)                                        
  7 Kevin Ma            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.05    1:16.99 SILV     7  
                  35.84     1:16.99 (41.15)                                        
  8 Kai Funaro          12 NYSA-MR              1:20.07    1:17.00 SILV     5  
                  34.51     1:17.00 (42.49)                                        
  9 Kaelen Morales      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.06          4  
                  34.90     1:19.06 (44.16)                                        
 10 Cooper Wright       12 WSSC-MR              1:32.25    1:19.08          3  
                  35.82     1:19.08 (43.26)                                        
 11 Nick Bruno          11 NYSA-MR              1:24.00    1:19.52          2  
                  35.89     1:19.52 (43.63)                                        
 12 Ariel Koyfman       12 NYSA-MR              1:33.01    1:21.08          1  
                  37.76     1:21.08 (43.32)                                        
 13 Jackson Cooper      11 NBS-MR               1:32.67    1:31.12        
                  38.00     1:31.12 (53.12)                                        
 14 Peyton Tuttle       12 NBS-MR               1:28.78    1:34.57        
                  44.35     1:34.57 (50.22)                                        
 15 Keegan Heath        12 NYSA-MR              1:48.34    1:40.96        
                  39.29   1:40.96 (1:01.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.19   1/20/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                      
                1:06.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:17.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cakir          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.60    1:03.03 ZQ      16  
                  29.12     1:03.03 (33.91)                                        
  2 Lance Hansen        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.64    1:07.15 JO      13  
                  30.61     1:07.15 (36.54)                                        
  3 Kai Funaro          12 NYSA-MR              1:11.67    1:09.41 JO      12  
                  30.68     1:09.41 (38.73)                                        
  4 Martin Perecinsky   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.48    1:10.11 SILV    11  
                  31.04     1:10.11 (39.07)                                        
  5 Andrew Grant        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.79    1:10.69 SILV    10  
                  34.00     1:10.69 (36.69)                                        
  6 Lucas Brown         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76    1:10.94 SILV     9  
                  44.00     1:10.94 (26.94)                                        
  7 Miki Kucera         12 NYSA-MR              1:13.36    1:11.99 SILV     7  
                  31.93     1:11.99 (40.06)                                        
  8 Harrison Zoccoli    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.62    1:12.54 SILV     5  
                  34.48     1:12.54 (38.06)                                        
  9 Kevin Ma            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.33    1:12.96 SILV     4  
                  34.80     1:12.96 (38.16)                                        
 10 Jared Gallegos      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.37    1:13.18 SILV     3  
                  33.52     1:13.18 (39.66)                                        
 11 Nick Bruno          11 NYSA-MR              1:17.29    1:14.71 SILV     2  
                  34.48     1:14.71 (40.23)                                        
 12 Peter Andrejczuk    11 LBA-MR               1:21.85    1:15.03 SILV     1  
                  36.00     1:15.03 (39.03)                                        
 13 Kaelen Morales      12 NYSA-MR              1:15.51    1:15.78 SILV   
                  40.00     1:15.78 (35.78)                                        
 14 Ethan Skala         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.33    1:16.40 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.40 (40.94)                                        
 15 Jason Shapiro       11 LBA-MR               1:21.88    1:17.68        
                  37.00     1:17.68 (40.68)                                        
 16 Kyle Luong          11 NYSA-MR              1:19.21    1:18.99        
                  35.25     1:18.99 (43.74)                                        
 17 Zachary Rothman     12 NYSA-MR              1:18.88    1:20.32        
                  36.51     1:20.32 (43.81)                                        
 18 Nicholas Froehlich  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.56    1:20.46        
                  35.98     1:20.46 (44.48)                                        
 19 Christopher Jacuch  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.24    1:20.48        
                  36.56     1:20.48 (43.92)                                        
 20 Derin Karadeniz     11 RFAC-MR              1:23.01    1:21.76        
                  38.60     1:21.76 (43.16)                                        
 21 Alex Rizk           12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:23.42        
                  40.00     1:23.42 (43.42)                                        
 22 Darren Zhang        11 NYSA-MR              1:23.68    1:23.63        
                  40.41     1:23.63 (43.22)                                        
 23 Jack Mummery        11 NBS-MR               1:29.55    1:23.65        
                  37.84     1:23.65 (45.81)                                        
 24 Peyton Tuttle       12 NBS-MR               1:28.53    1:27.10        
                1:01.00     1:27.10 (26.10)                                        
 25 Jackson Cooper      11 NBS-MR               1:30.21    1:29.04        
                  41.06     1:29.04 (47.98)                                        
 26 Sebastian Burgarel  11 NBS-MR               1:32.74    1:30.22        
                  40.14     1:30.22 (50.08)                                        
 27 Tyler Ingraham      12 NYSA-MR              1:28.29    1:31.35        
                  43.89     1:31.35 (47.46)                                        
 28 Matthew McCaffrey   11 LBA-MR               1:44.75    1:33.61        
                  39.74     1:33.61 (53.87)                                        
 29 Abdulraouf Kablaou  12 RFAC-MR              1:40.38    1:35.86        
                  44.13     1:35.86 (51.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:34.09   1/13/2017 Michael Simpfenderfer, RFAC -MR            
                2:25.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:27.99  11-12 JO
                2:47.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ariel Koyfman       12 NYSA-MR              3:10.43    2:38.25 SILV    16  
                  35.42     1:18.41 (42.99)     2:03.79 (45.38)     2:38.25 (34.46)
  2 Zachary Rothman     12 NYSA-MR              2:43.19    2:43.97 SILV    13  
                  36.33     1:17.82 (41.49)     2:08.07 (50.25)     2:43.97 (35.90)
  3 Derin Karadeniz     11 RFAC-MR              2:56.19    2:53.15         12  
                  40.19     1:25.25 (45.06)     2:15.01 (49.76)     2:53.15 (38.14)
  4 Darren Zhang        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:58.04         11  
                  38.79     1:28.38 (49.59)     2:19.23 (50.85)     2:58.04 (38.81)
  5 Jackson Cooper      11 NBS-MR               3:16.66    3:06.34         10  
                  39.81     1:28.25 (48.44)     2:23.94 (55.69)     3:06.34 (42.40)
  6 Peyton Tuttle       12 NBS-MR                    NT    3:09.80          9  
                  41.16     1:28.94 (47.78)   2:29.95 (1:01.01)     3:09.80 (39.85)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:44.37   1/19/2013 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Jakubiak, E Tack, J Meyn, D BAYARD              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:50.62    1:55.22         32  
     1) Ariel Koyfman 12                2) Aidan Domanico 12              
     3) Miki Kucera 12                  4) Kai Funaro 12                  
                  28.78       57.58 (28.80)     1:26.74 (29.16)     1:55.22 (28.48)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:59.99    2:03.74         26  
     1) Kaelen Morales 12               2) Nick Bruno 11                  
     3) Keegan Heath 12                 4) Vicente Velasquez 12           
                  30.57     1:00.68 (30.11)     1:32.86 (32.18)     2:03.74 (30.88)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:08.99    2:09.14         24  
     1) Jack Mummery 11                 2) Sebastian Burgarelli 11        
     3) Jackson Cooper 11               4) Peyton Tuttle 12               
                  32.27     1:06.07 (33.80)     1:39.35 (33.28)     2:09.14 (29.79)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:13.22    2:09.26        
     1) Gerard Guglielmo 11             2) Thomas Fitzpatrick 12          
     3) Jason Shapiro 11                4) Peter Andrejczuk 11            
                  36.60     1:05.88 (29.28)     1:38.26 (32.38)     2:09.26 (31.00)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:22.25    2:17.93        
     1) Brandon Kozlik 12               2) Jack Deely 12                  
     3) Anthony Pesce 12                4) Vince Casalaina 12             
                  38.00     1:08.00 (30.00)     1:46.00 (38.00)     2:17.93 (31.93)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.70   1/20/2013 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Jakubiak, E Tack, J Meyn, D BAYARD              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:22.61    2:18.50         32  
     1) Peter Andrejczuk 11             2) Jason Shapiro 11               
     3) Gerard Guglielmo 11             4) Vince Casalaina 12             
                  33.63     1:16.29 (42.66)     1:44.82 (28.53)     2:18.50 (33.68)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:17.81    2:19.70         26  
     1) Zachary Rothman 12              2) Kaelen Morales 12              
     3) Kyle Luong 11                   4) Vicente Velasquez 12           
                  34.23     1:17.52 (43.29)     1:49.38 (31.86)     2:19.70 (30.32)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:16.55    2:38.89         24  
     1) Sebastian Burgarelli 11         2) Jackson Cooper 11              
     3) Peyton Tuttle 12                4) Jack Mummery 11                
                  39.91     1:27.05 (47.14)     2:07.37 (40.32)     2:38.89 (31.52)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:08.34         DQ        
     1) Miki Kucera 12                  2) Ariel Koyfman 12               
     3) Nick Bruno 11                   4) Kai Funaro 12                  
                  32.86     1:09.27 (36.41)     1:41.58 (32.31)          DQ (27.34)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joseph Tonna        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.32      22.12 METS    16  
  2 Matthew McManus     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.24      23.95 ZQ      13  
  3 Timothy Park        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.55      24.32 ZQ      12  
  4 Samuel Park         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.44      24.45 ZQ      11  
  5 Kellen Dickman      14 VAC-MR                 25.26      24.67 ZQ      10  
  6 Brian Anzalone      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.08      25.25 SILV     9  
B - Final
  7 Samir Souidi        14 LBA-MR                 25.54      25.41 SILV     7  
  8 Andrew Leung        13 NYSA-MR                26.27      25.84 SILV     5  
  9 Thomas Geiselhart   14 VAC-MR                 26.54      26.03 SILV     4  
 10 Bryan Yuk           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.38      26.05 SILV     3  
 11 Vincent Mattone     14 NYSA-MR                26.34      26.13 SILV     2  
 12 Brian Pabisch       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.01      26.17 SILV     1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Tonna              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.00      22.32 qMETS  
  2 Matthew McManus           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.34      24.24 qZQ    
  3 Devayan Roychoudhury      14 Middies Wave-MR        25.15      24.42 qZQ    
  4 Samuel Park               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.02      24.44 qZQ    
  5 Timothy Park              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.63      24.55 qZQ    
  6 Brian Anzalone            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.39      25.08 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kellen Dickman            14 VAC-MR                 26.17      25.26 qSILV  
  8 Samir Souidi              14 LBA-MR                 26.68      25.54 qSILV  
  9 Andrew Mazzacano          14 NYSA-MR                26.05      25.66 qSILV  
 10 Andrew Leung              13 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.27 qSILV  
 11 Freddy Ramon              14 LBA-MR                 27.02      26.33 qSILV  
 12 Vincent Mattone           14 NYSA-MR                27.12      26.34 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bryan Yuk                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.85      26.38 SILV   
 14 Charles Hufcut            14 PBAC-MR                27.07      26.50 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Thomas Geiselhart         14 VAC-MR                 30.14      26.54 SILV   
 16 Brian Pabisch             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.07      27.01        
 17 Satvik Kukreti            14 RFAC-MR                28.68      27.03        
 18 Anthony Kaminskiy         13 NYSA-MR                29.26      27.11        
 19 Matthew Abbruzzese        13 RFAC-MR                28.39      27.26        
 20 Benjamin Rogowsky         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.11      27.30        
 21 Austin Wolfe              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.17      27.46        
 22 Ryan Shapiro              13 LBA-MR                 28.78      27.93        
 23 Michael Buccino           13 LBA-MR                 29.36      28.02        
 24 Nicholas Byrd             14 Middies Wave-MR        28.08      28.04        
 25 Dylan Schimmel            13 LBA-MR                 28.67      28.38        
 26 Alex Wtorkowski           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.86      28.48        
 27 Basie Bagnini-Nagel       13 NYSA-MR                28.81      28.60        
 28 Aaron Gabinoff            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.34      28.63        
 29 Jake Bradley              13 LBA-MR                 31.61      30.50        
 30 William Heaney            13 LBA-MR                 35.91      32.73        
 31 Logan Monti               13 LBA-MR                 33.39      33.30        
 32 Gage Fairbanks            13 NBS-MR                 38.70      38.48        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                49.69  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joseph Tonna        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.88      48.91 METS    16  
                  23.81       48.91 (25.10)                                        
  2 Matthew Szypula     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.69      52.06 ZQ      13  
                  25.08       52.06 (26.98)                                        
  3 Luka Samsonov       14 NBS-MR                 52.82      52.29 ZQ      12  
                  25.24       52.29 (27.05)                                        
  4 Matthew McManus     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.66      52.80 ZQ      11  
                  25.04       52.80 (27.76)                                        
  5 Timothy Park        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.17      53.85 ZQ      10  
                  26.00       53.85 (27.85)                                        
  6 Brian Anzalone      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.77      54.34 SILV     9  
                  25.84       54.34 (28.50)                                        
B - Final
  7 Adam Kellman        14 VAC-MR                 56.40      53.98 ZQ       7  
                  25.03       53.98 (28.95)                                        
  8 Andrew Leung        13 NYSA-MR                57.02      56.23 SILV     5  
                  26.72       56.23 (29.51)                                        
  9 Kellen Dickman      14 VAC-MR                 56.91      56.83 SILV     4  
                  26.67       56.83 (30.16)                                        
 10 Charles Hufcut      14 PBAC-MR                57.85      57.38 SILV     3  
                  27.41       57.38 (29.97)                                        
 11 Connor Brown        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.25      57.44 SILV     2  
                  26.81       57.44 (30.63)                                        
 12 Vincent Mattone     14 NYSA-MR                57.32      57.48 SILV     1  
                  28.00       57.48 (29.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                49.69  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Tonna              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.42      48.88 qMETS  
                  23.34       48.88 (25.54)                                        
  2 Matthew McManus           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.74      52.66 qZQ    
                  25.09       52.66 (27.57)                                        
  3 Matthew Szypula           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.84      52.69 qZQ    
                  25.36       52.69 (27.33)                                        
  4 Luka Samsonov             14 NBS-MR                 53.79      52.82 qZQ    
                  25.06       52.82 (27.76)                                        
  5 Timothy Park              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.36      53.17 qZQ    
                  25.71       53.17 (27.46)                                        
  6 Brian Anzalone            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.03      53.77 qZQ    
                  25.72       53.77 (28.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Connor Brown              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.31      56.25 qSILV  
                  26.71       56.25 (29.54)                                        
  8 Adam Kellman              14 VAC-MR                 57.75      56.40 qSILV  
                  26.14       56.40 (30.26)                                        
  9 Kellen Dickman            14 VAC-MR                 58.02      56.91 qSILV  
                  26.49       56.91 (30.42)                                        
 10 Andrew Leung              13 NYSA-MR                58.48      57.02 qSILV  
                  26.94       57.02 (30.08)                                        
 11 Vincent Mattone           14 NYSA-MR                58.63      57.32 qSILV  
                  43.00       57.32 (14.32)                                        
 12 Thomas Vollaro            13 Middies Wave-MR        56.72      57.67 qSILV  
                  26.69       57.67 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Charles Hufcut            14 PBAC-MR              1:04.66      57.85 SILV   
                  27.90       57.85 (29.95)                                        
 14 Matthew Abbruzzese        13 RFAC-MR              1:00.14      58.82 SILV   
                  34.00       58.82 (24.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Benjamin Rogowsky         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.25      59.04 SILV   
                  28.20       59.04 (30.84)                                        
 16 Thomas Geiselhart         14 VAC-MR               1:06.05      59.07 SILV   
                  31.00       59.07 (28.07)                                        
 17 Anthony Kaminskiy         13 NYSA-MR              1:02.97      59.63        
                  28.00       59.63 (31.63)                                        
 18 Brian Pabisch             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.72      59.65        
                  28.01       59.65 (31.64)                                        
 19 Brendan Berger            14 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.03      59.76        
                  27.87       59.76 (31.89)                                        
 20 Tomek Oakes               13 PBAC-MR              1:03.91    1:00.06        
                  28.51     1:00.06 (31.55)                                        
 21 Nicholas Byrd             14 Middies Wave-MR        58.04    1:00.47        
                  28.49     1:00.47 (31.98)                                        
 22 Satvik Kukreti            14 RFAC-MR              1:04.59    1:01.70        
                  28.80     1:01.70 (32.90)                                        
 23 Ryan Shapiro              13 LBA-MR               1:02.98    1:01.88        
                  29.20     1:01.88 (32.68)                                        
 24 Dylan Schimmel            13 LBA-MR               1:05.70    1:02.09        
                  30.64     1:02.09 (31.45)                                        
 25 Gabriel Meiselman         13 Middies Wave-MR        59.67    1:02.33        
                  29.00     1:02.33 (33.33)                                        
 26 Lucas Yi                  13 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.55    1:02.56        
                  29.43     1:02.56 (33.13)                                        
 27 Basie Bagnini-Nagel       13 NYSA-MR              1:04.74    1:02.57        
                  30.21     1:02.57 (32.36)                                        
 28 Aaron Gabinoff            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.87    1:02.81        
                  30.03     1:02.81 (32.78)                                        
 29 Alex Wtorkowski           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.71    1:03.26        
                  29.77     1:03.26 (33.49)                                        
 30 Michael Buccino           13 LBA-MR               1:04.19    1:03.31        
                  40.00     1:03.31 (23.31)                                        
 31 Michael Abrams            14 NYSA-MR              1:08.28    1:06.93        
                  31.39     1:06.93 (35.54)                                        
 32 Jake Bradley              13 LBA-MR               1:09.51    1:07.27        
                  32.21     1:07.27 (35.06)                                        
 33 Brady Romano              13 LBA-MR               1:21.03    1:10.05        
                  32.68     1:10.05 (37.37)                                        
 34 Dave Kramer               13 NYSA-MR              1:09.58    1:11.05        
                  33.69     1:11.05 (37.36)                                        
 35 Logan Monti               13 LBA-MR               1:18.57    1:20.82        
                  37.30     1:20.82 (43.52)                                        
 36 Gage Fairbanks            13 NBS-MR               1:28.30    1:28.89        
                  41.96     1:28.89 (46.93)                                        
 -- William Heaney            13 LBA-MR               1:19.89         DQ        
      False start
                  35.07          DQ (42.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.99  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joseph Tonna        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.07    1:46.91 METS    16  
                  24.50       51.33 (26.83)     1:19.58 (28.25)     1:46.91 (27.33)
  2 Matthew Szypula     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.27    1:52.40 JO      13  
                  25.75       54.06 (28.31)     1:23.54 (29.48)     1:52.40 (28.86)
  3 Luka Samsonov       14 NBS-MR               1:57.89    1:52.57 JO      12  
                  33.00     1:02.00 (29.00)     1:31.00 (29.00)     1:52.57 (21.57)
  4 Matthew McManus     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.50    1:56.09 JO      11  
                  25.76       54.58 (28.82)     1:25.22 (30.64)     1:56.09 (30.87)
  5 Brian Anzalone      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.20    1:57.40 JO      10  
                  26.07       55.76 (29.69)     1:26.92 (31.16)     1:57.40 (30.48)
  6 Samuel Park         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.17    1:58.32 ZQ       9  
                  26.33       56.36 (30.03)     1:27.74 (31.38)     1:58.32 (30.58)
B - Final
  7 Samir Souidi        14 LBA-MR               2:02.88    2:00.22 SILV     7  
                  27.24       57.58 (30.34)     1:29.26 (31.68)     2:00.22 (30.96)
  8 Connor Brown        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.74    2:03.36 SILV     5  
                  27.70       59.31 (31.61)     1:31.89 (32.58)     2:03.36 (31.47)
  9 Matthew Abbruzzese  13 RFAC-MR              2:09.02    2:07.71 SILV     4  
                  28.66     1:00.61 (31.95)     1:33.83 (33.22)     2:07.71 (33.88)
 10 Franco Milio        13 NYSA-MR              2:14.26    2:14.49          3  
                1:05.00      1:08.00 (3.00)     1:43.00 (35.00)     2:14.49 (31.49)
 11 Dylan Schimmel      13 LBA-MR               2:14.10    2:14.77          2  
                  31.00     1:20.00 (49.00)     1:40.80 (20.80)     2:14.77 (33.97)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.99  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Tonna              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.30    1:51.07 qJO    
                  25.36       53.67 (28.31)     1:22.40 (28.73)     1:51.07 (28.67)
  2 Matthew Szypula           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.80    1:53.27 qJO    
                  26.12       54.69 (28.57)     1:24.18 (29.49)     1:53.27 (29.09)
  3 Matthew McManus           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.72    1:55.50 qJO    
                  25.88       54.83 (28.95)     1:25.10 (30.27)     1:55.50 (30.40)
  4 Brian Anzalone            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.67    1:57.20 qJO    
                  26.15       56.11 (29.96)     1:27.08 (30.97)     1:57.20 (30.12)
  5 Luka Samsonov             14 NBS-MR               1:55.04    1:57.89 qJO    
                  27.08       57.47 (30.39)     1:28.10 (30.63)     1:57.89 (29.79)
  6 Samuel Park               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.83    1:58.17 qZQ    
                  25.80       55.36 (29.56)     1:26.64 (31.28)     1:58.17 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Samir Souidi              14 LBA-MR               2:04.27    2:02.88 qSILV  
                  27.76       58.41 (30.65)     1:31.18 (32.77)     2:02.88 (31.70)
  8 Connor Brown              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.69    2:03.74 qSILV  
                  27.19       58.69 (31.50)     1:31.83 (33.14)     2:03.74 (31.91)
  9 Freddy Ramon              14 LBA-MR               2:00.84    2:06.93 qSILV  
                  27.98       59.72 (31.74)     1:33.23 (33.51)     2:06.93 (33.70)
 10 Matthew Abbruzzese        13 RFAC-MR              2:08.57    2:09.02 qSILV  
                  28.59     1:00.96 (32.37)     1:35.01 (34.05)     2:09.02 (34.01)
 11 Charles Hufcut            14 PBAC-MR                   NT    2:09.61 qSILV  
                  28.36     1:01.98 (33.62)     1:35.92 (33.94)     2:09.61 (33.69)
 12 Benjamin Rogowsky         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.84    2:10.34 qSILV  
                  29.34     1:02.22 (32.88)     1:36.73 (34.51)     2:10.34 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dylan Schimmel            13 LBA-MR               2:21.28    2:14.10 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.45 (34.30)     1:40.01 (34.56)     2:14.10 (34.09)
 14 Franco Milio              13 NYSA-MR              2:15.07    2:14.26        
                  30.09     1:04.44 (34.35)     1:39.87 (35.43)     2:14.26 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Satvik Kukreti            14 RFAC-MR              2:23.19    2:15.10        
                  30.77     1:05.34 (34.57)     1:40.68 (35.34)     2:15.10 (34.42)
 16 Aaron Gabinoff            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.19    2:19.27        
                  33.00     1:05.00 (32.00)     1:53.00 (48.00)     2:19.27 (26.27)
 17 Anthony Kaminskiy         13 NYSA-MR              2:22.09    2:19.81        
                  29.57     1:04.89 (35.32)     1:43.21 (38.32)     2:19.81 (36.60)
 18 Michael Buccino           13 LBA-MR               2:25.10    2:20.04        
                  31.23     1:07.68 (36.45)     1:44.90 (37.22)     2:20.04 (35.14)
 19 Brian Pabisch             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.80    2:20.75        
                  30.00     1:20.00 (50.00)     1:48.00 (28.00)     2:20.75 (32.75)
 20 Jake Bradley              13 LBA-MR               2:29.68    2:24.87        
                  32.00     1:08.63 (36.63)     1:46.55 (37.92)     2:24.87 (38.32)
 21 Gage Fairbanks            13 NBS-MR               3:08.42    3:05.40        
                  40.77     1:29.01 (48.24)     2:18.54 (49.53)     3:05.40 (46.86)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luka Samsonov       14 NBS-MR               1:00.00      56.08 ZQ      16  
                  27.45       56.08 (28.63)                                        
  2 Matthew McManus     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.57      59.72 ZQ      13  
                  28.62       59.72 (31.10)                                        
  3 Andrew Leung        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.68    1:01.36 ZQ      12  
                  29.65     1:01.36 (31.71)                                        
  4 Samir Souidi        14 LBA-MR               1:03.16    1:02.56 SILV    11  
                  30.15     1:02.56 (32.41)                                        
  5 Brian Anzalone      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.51    1:02.68 SILV    10  
                  30.48     1:02.68 (32.20)                                        
  6 Timothy Park        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.58    1:03.05 SILV     9  
                  35.00     1:03.05 (28.05)                                        
B - Final
  7 Vincent Mattone     14 NYSA-MR              1:05.91    1:04.58 SILV     7  
                  31.25     1:04.58 (33.33)                                        
  8 Connor Brown        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.38    1:04.91 SILV     5  
                  31.36     1:04.91 (33.55)                                        
  9 Franco Milio        13 NYSA-MR              1:09.33    1:08.37          4  
                  33.64     1:08.37 (34.73)                                        
 10 Matthew Abbruzzese  13 RFAC-MR              1:09.60    1:09.10          3  
                  33.28     1:09.10 (35.82)                                        
 11 Thomas Geiselhart   14 VAC-MR               1:09.57    1:09.96          2  
                  36.00     1:09.96 (33.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew McManus           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06      59.57 qZQ    
                  28.94       59.57 (30.63)                                        
  2 Luka Samsonov             14 NBS-MR                 59.93    1:00.00 qZQ    
                  29.47     1:00.00 (30.53)                                        
  3 Andrew Mazzacano          14 NYSA-MR              1:01.86    1:00.22 qZQ    
                  28.99     1:00.22 (31.23)                                        
  4 Devayan Roychoudhury      14 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.60    1:01.53 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:01.53 (31.75)                                        
  5 Brian Anzalone            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.99    1:02.51 qSILV  
                  30.48     1:02.51 (32.03)                                        
  6 Samir Souidi              14 LBA-MR               1:03.79    1:03.16 qSILV  
                  30.26     1:03.16 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Timothy Park              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.06    1:03.58 qSILV  
                  30.68     1:03.58 (32.90)                                        
  8 Andrew Leung              13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.68 qSILV  
                  29.94     1:03.68 (33.74)                                        
  9 Connor Brown              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.75    1:05.38 qSILV  
                  31.89     1:05.38 (33.49)                                        
 10 Vincent Mattone           14 NYSA-MR              1:06.91    1:05.91 qSILV  
                  31.24     1:05.91 (34.67)                                        
 11 Charles Hufcut            14 PBAC-MR              1:09.60    1:07.99 qSILV  
                  34.00     1:07.99 (33.99)                                        
 12 Basie Bagnini-Nagel       13 NYSA-MR              1:08.88    1:08.91 q      
                  33.59     1:08.91 (35.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Franco Milio              13 NYSA-MR              1:07.94    1:09.33        
                  34.19     1:09.33 (35.14)                                        
 14 Thomas Geiselhart         14 VAC-MR               1:18.88    1:09.57        
                  40.00     1:09.57 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Matthew Abbruzzese        13 RFAC-MR              1:10.11    1:09.60        
                  33.00     1:09.60 (36.60)                                        
 16 Michael Buccino           13 LBA-MR               1:12.08    1:10.80        
                  33.55     1:10.80 (37.25)                                        
 17 Nicholas Byrd             14 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.79    1:10.94        
                  36.00     1:10.94 (34.94)                                        
 18 Bryan Yuk                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.75    1:11.10        
                  33.67     1:11.10 (37.43)                                        
 19 Alex Wtorkowski           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:15.69        
                  36.99     1:15.69 (38.70)                                        
 20 Jake Bradley              13 LBA-MR               1:27.12    1:23.95        
                  41.26     1:23.95 (42.69)                                        
 21 Logan Monti               13 LBA-MR               1:34.73    1:34.00        
                  45.39     1:34.00 (48.61)                                        
 22 William Heaney            13 LBA-MR               1:42.83    1:37.37        
                  46.00     1:37.37 (51.37)                                        
 23 Gage Fairbanks            13 NBS-MR               1:37.84    1:37.76        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.49  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luka Samsonov       14 NBS-MR               2:05.89    2:01.36 METS    16  
                  27.73       58.34 (30.61)     1:30.04 (31.70)     2:01.36 (31.32)
  2 Andrew Leung        13 NYSA-MR              2:15.57    2:12.56 JO      13  
                  29.47     1:02.92 (33.45)     1:38.09 (35.17)     2:12.56 (34.47)
  3 Noah Sequeiros      14 NYSA-MR              2:21.36    2:19.31 SILV    12  
                  30.81     1:05.60 (34.79)     1:42.63 (37.03)     2:19.31 (36.68)
  4 Charles Hufcut      14 PBAC-MR              2:24.80    2:23.93 SILV    11  
                  33.39     1:09.94 (36.55)     1:47.37 (37.43)     2:23.93 (36.56)
  5 Franco Milio        13 NYSA-MR              2:25.28    2:24.13 SILV    10  
                  33.00     1:10.00 (37.00)     1:47.00 (37.00)     2:24.13 (37.13)
  6 Basie Bagnini-Nage  13 NYSA-MR              2:28.39    2:24.19 SILV     9  
                  33.11     1:09.99 (36.88)     1:47.98 (37.99)     2:24.19 (36.21)
B - Final
  7 Bryan Yuk           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.86    2:25.54 SILV     7  
                  34.88     1:11.81 (36.93)     1:49.30 (37.49)     2:25.54 (36.24)
  8 Benjamin Rogowsky   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.57    2:28.86          5  
                  34.09     1:12.20 (38.11)     1:51.31 (39.11)     2:28.86 (37.55)
  9 Michael Buccino     13 LBA-MR               2:33.11    2:32.11          4  
                  33.46     1:11.93 (38.47)     1:51.64 (39.71)     2:32.11 (40.47)
 10 Anthony Kaminskiy   13 NYSA-MR              2:40.34    2:39.96          3  
                  35.57     1:17.09 (41.52)     1:59.77 (42.68)     2:39.96 (40.19)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.49  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luka Samsonov             14 NBS-MR               2:08.24    2:05.89 qJO    
                  30.04     1:02.18 (32.14)     1:34.23 (32.05)     2:05.89 (31.66)
  2 Andrew Mazzacano          14 NYSA-MR              2:11.86    2:10.70 qJO    
                  29.45     1:02.47 (33.02)     1:36.45 (33.98)     2:10.70 (34.25)
  3 Devayan Roychoudhury      14 Middies Wave-MR      2:15.94    2:15.01 qSILV  
                  31.93     1:06.35 (34.42)     1:41.55 (35.20)     2:15.01 (33.46)
  4 Andrew Leung              13 NYSA-MR              2:11.95    2:15.57 qSILV  
                  30.71     1:04.24 (33.53)     1:40.01 (35.77)     2:15.57 (35.56)
  5 Noah Sequeiros            14 NYSA-MR              2:15.20    2:21.36 qSILV  
                  30.74     1:05.99 (35.25)     1:43.42 (37.43)     2:21.36 (37.94)
  6 Charles Hufcut            14 PBAC-MR                   NT    2:24.80 qSILV  
                  34.44     1:11.33 (36.89)     1:48.60 (37.27)     2:24.80 (36.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Franco Milio              13 NYSA-MR              2:26.28    2:25.28 qSILV  
                  33.66     1:10.80 (37.14)     1:48.69 (37.89)     2:25.28 (36.59)
  8 Basie Bagnini-Nagel       13 NYSA-MR              2:34.15    2:28.39 q      
                  34.69     1:12.63 (37.94)     1:51.30 (38.67)     2:28.39 (37.09)
  9 Benjamin Rogowsky         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.90    2:31.57 q      
                  34.00     1:15.00 (41.00)   2:31.57 (1:16.57)                    
 10 Bryan Yuk                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:31.86 q      
                  35.35     1:14.14 (38.79)     1:52.95 (38.81)     2:31.86 (38.91)
 11 Michael Buccino           13 LBA-MR               2:41.06    2:33.11 q      
                  37.00   2:11.00 (1:34.00)     2:33.11 (22.11)                    
 12 Anthony Kaminskiy         13 NYSA-MR              2:45.37    2:40.34 q      
                  37.02     1:18.61 (41.59)     2:00.54 (41.93)     2:40.34 (39.80)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:03.49  METS
                1:09.49  JO
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samuel Park         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:06.09 JO      16  
                  31.00     1:06.09 (35.09)                                        
  2 Timothy Park        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.62    1:07.29 JO      13  
                  31.64     1:07.29 (35.65)                                        
  3 Kellen Dickman      14 VAC-MR               1:09.74    1:09.29 JO      12  
                  32.44     1:09.29 (36.85)                                        
  4 Matthew McManus     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.73    1:09.50 ZQ      11  
                  32.35     1:09.50 (37.15)                                        
  5 Bryan Yuk           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.46    1:10.95 SILV    10  
                  33.00     1:10.95 (37.95)                                        
  6 Adam Kellman        14 VAC-MR               1:13.61    1:12.18 SILV     9  
                  33.01     1:12.18 (39.17)                                        
B - Final
  7 Satvik Kukreti      14 RFAC-MR              1:13.62    1:13.42 SILV     7  
                  33.99     1:13.42 (39.43)                                        
  8 Austin Wolfe        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.76    1:14.90 SILV     5  
                  35.00     1:14.90 (39.90)                                        
  9 Benjamin Rogowsky   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.37    1:15.96 SILV     4  
                  35.02     1:15.96 (40.94)                                        
 10 Franco Milio        13 NYSA-MR              1:17.67    1:16.60 SILV     3  
                  36.89     1:16.60 (39.71)                                        
 11 Dylan Schimmel      13 LBA-MR               1:16.53    1:17.03          2  
                  36.21     1:17.03 (40.82)                                        
 12 Michael Abrams      14 NYSA-MR              1:20.39    1:20.46          1  
                  37.74     1:20.46 (42.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:03.49  METS
                1:09.49  JO
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devayan Roychoudhury      14 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.66    1:05.87 qJO    
                  30.60     1:05.87 (35.27)                                        
  2 Samuel Park               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42    1:06.65 qJO    
                  30.94     1:06.65 (35.71)                                        
  3 Timothy Park              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.05    1:07.62 qJO    
                  31.38     1:07.62 (36.24)                                        
  4 Matthew McManus           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.72    1:09.73 qZQ    
                  32.42     1:09.73 (37.31)                                        
  4 Andrew Mazzacano          14 NYSA-MR              1:11.62    1:09.73 qZQ    
                  32.77     1:09.73 (36.96)                                        
  6 Kellen Dickman            14 VAC-MR               1:10.67    1:09.74 qZQ    
                  32.39     1:09.74 (37.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Thomas Vollaro            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.82    1:12.77 qSILV  
                  33.88     1:12.77 (38.89)                                        
  8 Bryan Yuk                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.54    1:13.46 qSILV  
                  33.41     1:13.46 (40.05)                                        
  9 Adam Kellman              14 VAC-MR               1:14.07    1:13.61 qSILV  
                  34.02     1:13.61 (39.59)                                        
 10 Satvik Kukreti            14 RFAC-MR              1:18.44    1:13.62 qSILV  
                  37.00     1:13.62 (36.62)                                        
 11 Gabriel Meiselman         13 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.66    1:15.67 qSILV  
                  35.61     1:15.67 (40.06)                                        
 12 Dylan Schimmel            13 LBA-MR               1:18.03    1:16.53 qSILV  
                  36.84     1:16.53 (39.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Benjamin Rogowsky         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:17.37        
                  39.00     1:17.37 (38.37)                                        
 14 Franco Milio              13 NYSA-MR              1:23.01    1:17.67        
                  36.14     1:17.67 (41.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Austin Wolfe              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.54    1:17.76        
                  36.05     1:17.76 (41.71)                                        
 16 Brendan Berger            14 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.65    1:19.09        
                  37.72     1:19.09 (41.37)                                        
 17 Michael Abrams            14 NYSA-MR              1:21.25    1:20.39        
                  37.02     1:20.39 (43.37)                                        
 18 Matthew Abbruzzese        13 RFAC-MR              1:22.87    1:20.60        
                  38.38     1:20.60 (42.22)                                        
 19 Anthony Kaminskiy         13 NYSA-MR              1:24.03    1:20.66        
                  37.41     1:20.66 (43.25)                                        
 20 Brian Pabisch             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.73    1:22.69        
                  38.24     1:22.69 (44.45)                                        
 21 Aaron Gabinoff            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.89    1:23.21        
                  42.00     1:23.21 (41.21)                                        
 22 Nicholas Byrd             14 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.08    1:23.74        
                  39.17     1:23.74 (44.57)                                        
 23 Alex Wtorkowski           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.55    1:25.18        
                  40.29     1:25.18 (44.89)                                        
 24 Jake Bradley              13 LBA-MR               1:26.32    1:25.23        
                  40.24     1:25.23 (44.99)                                        
 25 Lucas Yi                  13 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.17    1:25.93        
                1:15.00     1:25.93 (10.93)                                        
 26 Logan Monti               13 LBA-MR               1:32.71    1:34.02        
                  43.41     1:34.02 (50.61)                                        
 27 Dave Kramer               13 NYSA-MR              1:30.83    1:35.30        
                  44.13     1:35.30 (51.17)                                        
 28 Brady Romano              13 LBA-MR               1:42.76    1:42.01        
                  47.44     1:42.01 (54.57)                                        
 29 Gage Fairbanks            13 NBS-MR               1:57.74    1:57.29        
                1:02.00     1:57.29 (55.29)                                        
 30 William Heaney            13 LBA-MR               1:59.11    2:01.59        
                  55.21   2:01.59 (1:06.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.99  JO
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samuel Park         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.96    2:25.97 JO      16  
                  32.02     1:08.30 (36.28)     1:46.54 (38.24)     2:25.97 (39.43)
  2 Kellen Dickman      14 VAC-MR               2:40.39    2:33.93 ZQ      13  
                  33.23     1:11.71 (38.48)     1:52.56 (40.85)     2:33.93 (41.37)
  3 Matthew Szypula     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.22    2:34.76 SILV    12  
                  34.85     1:14.89 (40.04)     1:55.17 (40.28)     2:34.76 (39.59)
  4 Satvik Kukreti      14 RFAC-MR              2:40.65    2:42.06 SILV    11  
                  34.53     1:15.08 (40.55)     1:58.33 (43.25)     2:42.06 (43.73)
  5 Dylan Schimmel      13 LBA-MR               2:48.52    2:46.30 SILV    10  
                  43.00   2:15.00 (1:32.00)      2:18.00 (3.00)     2:46.30 (28.30)
  6 Franco Milio        13 NYSA-MR              2:50.54    2:46.83 SILV     9  
                  36.25     1:19.41 (43.16)     2:03.48 (44.07)     2:46.83 (43.35)
B - Final
  7 Aaron Gabinoff      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.46    2:43.87 SILV     7  
                  36.68     1:18.23 (41.55)     2:00.95 (42.72)     2:43.87 (42.92)
  8 Ryan Shapiro        13 LBA-MR               2:53.84    2:49.33          5  
                  37.43     1:20.78 (43.35)     2:06.20 (45.42)     2:49.33 (43.13)
  9 Connor Brown        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.70    2:51.14          4  
                  37.47     1:21.16 (43.69)     2:06.32 (45.16)     2:51.14 (44.82)
 10 Anthony Kaminskiy   13 NYSA-MR              3:03.25    3:02.61          3  
                  38.36     1:24.34 (45.98)     2:15.17 (50.83)     3:02.61 (47.44)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.99  JO
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel Park               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.18    2:27.96 qJO    
                  32.65     1:09.95 (37.30)     1:49.07 (39.12)     2:27.96 (38.89)
  2 Andrew Mazzacano          14 NYSA-MR              2:36.43    2:29.95 qJO    
                  33.46     1:11.56 (38.10)     1:50.88 (39.32)     2:29.95 (39.07)
  3 Matthew Szypula           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.75    2:35.22 qSILV  
                  34.41     1:13.85 (39.44)     1:54.72 (40.87)     2:35.22 (40.50)
  4 Kellen Dickman            14 VAC-MR               2:37.35    2:40.39 qSILV  
                  34.52     1:15.48 (40.96)     1:57.80 (42.32)     2:40.39 (42.59)
  5 Satvik Kukreti            14 RFAC-MR              2:51.13    2:40.65 qSILV  
                  34.88     1:15.49 (40.61)     1:58.02 (42.53)     2:40.65 (42.63)
  6 Benjamin Rogowsky         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.11    2:44.91 qSILV  
                  36.02     1:17.71 (41.69)     2:02.17 (44.46)     2:44.91 (42.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dylan Schimmel            13 LBA-MR               2:51.79    2:48.52 q      
                  38.16     1:21.80 (43.64)     2:05.49 (43.69)     2:48.52 (43.03)
  8 Franco Milio              13 NYSA-MR              2:54.83    2:50.54 q      
                  36.80     1:20.79 (43.99)     2:06.52 (45.73)     2:50.54 (44.02)
  9 Aaron Gabinoff            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.95    2:51.46 q      
                  39.89     1:24.70 (44.81)     2:08.65 (43.95)     2:51.46 (42.81)
 10 Connor Brown              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.38    2:53.70 q      
                  38.61     1:23.31 (44.70)     2:09.15 (45.84)     2:53.70 (44.55)
 11 Ryan Shapiro              13 LBA-MR               2:53.98    2:53.84 q      
                  38.46     1:24.59 (46.13)     2:10.22 (45.63)     2:53.84 (43.62)
 12 Nicholas Byrd             14 Middies Wave-MR      2:56.02    2:57.33 q      
                  39.39     1:25.26 (45.87)     2:11.80 (46.54)     2:57.33 (45.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anthony Kaminskiy         13 NYSA-MR              3:05.61    3:03.25        
                  40.00     1:27.00 (47.00)     2:21.00 (54.00)     3:03.25 (42.25)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joseph Tonna        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.07      54.08 METS    16  
                  25.13       54.08 (28.95)                                        
  2 Luka Samsonov       14 NBS-MR               1:02.66      58.75 ZQ      13  
                  27.41       58.75 (31.34)                                        
  3 Matthew Szypula     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:02.00 SILV    12  
                  28.45     1:02.00 (33.55)                                        
  4 Kellen Dickman      14 VAC-MR               1:03.76    1:02.30 SILV    11  
                  28.43     1:02.30 (33.87)                                        
  5 Timothy Park        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:02.35 SILV    10  
                  29.11     1:02.35 (33.24)                                        
  6 Vincent Mattone     14 NYSA-MR              1:03.43    1:02.64 SILV     9  
                  35.00     1:02.64 (27.64)                                        
B - Final
  7 Andrew Leung        13 NYSA-MR              1:04.42    1:02.26 SILV     7  
                  29.20     1:02.26 (33.06)                                        
  8 Ryan Shapiro        13 LBA-MR               1:05.86    1:05.08 SILV     5  
                  30.39     1:05.08 (34.69)                                        
  9 Bryan Yuk           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:05.48 SILV     4  
                  29.87     1:05.48 (35.61)                                        
 10 Brian Pabisch       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15    1:12.80          3  
                  33.49     1:12.80 (39.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Tonna              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.06      55.07 qZQ    
                  25.92       55.07 (29.15)                                        
  2 Devayan Roychoudhury      14 Middies Wave-MR        57.58      59.30 qZQ    
                  27.78       59.30 (31.52)                                        
  3 Matthew Szypula           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.92    1:02.64 qSILV  
                  28.73     1:02.64 (33.91)                                        
  4 Luka Samsonov             14 NBS-MR               1:00.61    1:02.66 qSILV  
                  28.80     1:02.66 (33.86)                                        
  4 Timothy Park              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.04    1:02.66 qSILV  
                  30.11     1:02.66 (32.55)                                        
  6 Vincent Mattone           14 NYSA-MR              1:04.58    1:03.43 qSILV  
                  28.87     1:03.43 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kellen Dickman            14 VAC-MR               1:03.47    1:03.76 qSILV  
                  28.90     1:03.76 (34.86)                                        
  8 Andrew Leung              13 NYSA-MR              1:02.40    1:04.42 qSILV  
                  29.60     1:04.42 (34.82)                                        
  9 Freddy Ramon              14 LBA-MR               1:00.15    1:04.84 qSILV  
                  29.51     1:04.84 (35.33)                                        
 10 Bryan Yuk                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.66    1:05.00 qSILV  
                  29.89     1:05.00 (35.11)                                        
 11 Ryan Shapiro              13 LBA-MR               1:08.43    1:05.86 qSILV  
                  30.44     1:05.86 (35.42)                                        
 12 Brian Pabisch             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.71    1:15.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Basie Bagnini-Nagel       13 NYSA-MR              1:19.44    1:19.82        
                  40.00     1:19.82 (39.82)                                        
 14 William Heaney            13 LBA-MR               1:35.50    1:38.85        
                1:00.00     1:38.85 (38.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Alex Wtorkowski           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.60         DQ        
                  57.00          DQ (22.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joseph Tonna        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.64    2:02.06 METS    16  
                  26.18       57.38 (31.20)     1:30.67 (33.29)     2:02.06 (31.39)
  2 Matthew McManus     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.77    2:11.65 ZQ      13  
                  27.56     1:00.56 (33.00)     1:35.22 (34.66)     2:11.65 (36.43)
  3 Matthew Szypula     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.02    2:14.64 ZQ      12  
                  29.28     1:03.27 (33.99)     1:38.66 (35.39)     2:14.64 (35.98)
  4 Vincent Mattone     14 NYSA-MR              2:24.58    2:22.22 SILV    11  
                  31.37     1:06.77 (35.40)     1:45.65 (38.88)     2:22.22 (36.57)
  5 Timothy Park        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.85    2:24.34 SILV    10  
                  30.89     1:06.51 (35.62)     1:45.87 (39.36)     2:24.34 (38.47)
  6 Brian Anzalone      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.71    2:24.44 SILV     9  
                  33.00     1:06.00 (33.00)     1:45.00 (39.00)     2:24.44 (39.44)
B - Final
  7 Andrew Leung        13 NYSA-MR              2:24.98    2:17.47 ZQ       7  
                  29.17     1:04.18 (35.01)     1:40.75 (36.57)     2:17.47 (36.72)
  8 Samuel Park         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.51    2:22.31 SILV     5  
                  29.74     1:04.71 (34.97)     1:43.10 (38.39)     2:22.31 (39.21)
  9 Bryan Yuk           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.86    2:23.67 SILV     4  
                  30.69     1:06.44 (35.75)     1:46.36 (39.92)     2:23.67 (37.31)
 10 Connor Brown        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.84    2:28.03 SILV     3  
                  30.11     1:06.41 (36.30)     1:46.81 (40.40)     2:28.03 (41.22)
 11 Noah Sequeiros      14 NYSA-MR              2:30.76    2:28.61 SILV     2  
                  32.00     1:07.00 (35.00)     1:47.00 (40.00)     2:28.61 (41.61)
 12 Ryan Shapiro        13 LBA-MR               2:30.83    2:34.73          1  
                  32.37     1:11.47 (39.10)     1:52.96 (41.49)     2:34.73 (41.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Tonna              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.89    2:04.64 qZQ    
                  26.90       59.38 (32.48)     1:33.11 (33.73)     2:04.64 (31.53)
  2 Matthew McManus           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:10.77 qZQ    
                  28.00     1:00.48 (32.48)     1:35.26 (34.78)     2:10.77 (35.51)
  3 Matthew Szypula           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.97    2:18.02 qSILV  
                  29.04     1:02.78 (33.74)     1:40.18 (37.40)     2:18.02 (37.84)
  4 Timothy Park              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:22.85 qSILV  
                  30.79     1:06.92 (36.13)     1:45.25 (38.33)     2:22.85 (37.60)
  5 Brian Anzalone            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.65    2:23.71 qSILV  
                  29.70     1:06.31 (36.61)     1:45.04 (38.73)     2:23.71 (38.67)
  6 Vincent Mattone           14 NYSA-MR              2:23.85    2:24.58 qSILV  
                  30.40     1:06.69 (36.29)     1:45.38 (38.69)     2:24.58 (39.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Connor Brown              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.95    2:24.84 qSILV  
                  33.00     1:11.00 (38.00)     1:47.00 (36.00)     2:24.84 (37.84)
  8 Andrew Leung              13 NYSA-MR              2:20.52    2:24.98 qSILV  
                  30.35     1:06.55 (36.20)     1:45.74 (39.19)     2:24.98 (39.24)
  9 Samuel Park               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.88    2:27.51 qSILV  
                  33.00     1:09.00 (36.00)     1:47.00 (38.00)     2:27.51 (40.51)
 10 Bryan Yuk                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90    2:29.86 q      
                  30.91     1:08.95 (38.04)     1:49.81 (40.86)     2:29.86 (40.05)
 11 Noah Sequeiros            14 NYSA-MR              2:24.61    2:30.76 q      
                  29.98     1:06.48 (36.50)     1:48.86 (42.38)     2:30.76 (41.90)
 12 Ryan Shapiro              13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:30.83 q      
                  31.38     1:09.63 (38.25)     1:49.92 (40.29)     2:30.83 (40.91)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joseph Tonna        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.65    2:03.24 ZQ      16  
                  24.68       55.33 (30.65)     1:34.54 (39.21)     2:03.24 (28.70)
  2 Luka Samsonov       14 NBS-MR               2:10.76    2:05.53 ZQ      13  
                  27.27       58.66 (31.39)     1:36.03 (37.37)     2:05.53 (29.50)
  3 Matthew Szypula     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.07    2:07.12 ZQ      12  
                  28.24       59.32 (31.08)     1:38.27 (38.95)     2:07.12 (28.85)
  4 Samuel Park         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.06    2:11.10 ZQ      11  
                  28.04     1:14.00 (45.96)     1:40.67 (26.67)     2:11.10 (30.43)
  5 Brian Anzalone      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.74    2:13.98 SILV    10  
                  29.00     1:03.00 (34.00)     1:44.00 (41.00)     2:13.98 (29.98)
  6 Kellen Dickman      14 VAC-MR               2:18.80    2:19.75 SILV     9  
                  28.94     1:05.21 (36.27)     1:46.57 (41.36)     2:19.75 (33.18)
B - Final
  7 Vincent Mattone     14 NYSA-MR              2:21.14    2:16.91 SILV     7  
                  29.00     1:04.80 (35.80)     1:44.50 (39.70)     2:16.91 (32.41)
  8 Noah Sequeiros      14 NYSA-MR              2:19.15    2:20.23 SILV     5  
                  28.52     1:02.84 (34.32)     1:45.87 (43.03)     2:20.23 (34.36)
  9 Connor Brown        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:22.28 SILV     4  
                  29.39     1:06.05 (36.66)     1:50.98 (44.93)     2:22.28 (31.30)
 10 Charles Hufcut      14 PBAC-MR              2:25.86    2:26.11 SILV     3  
                  31.53     1:08.43 (36.90)     1:54.94 (46.51)     2:26.11 (31.17)
 11 Matthew Abbruzzese  13 RFAC-MR              2:27.55    2:27.91 SILV     2  
                  32.49     1:09.96 (37.47)     1:54.84 (44.88)     2:27.91 (33.07)
 12 Ryan Shapiro        13 LBA-MR               2:27.23    2:29.78 SILV     1  
                  29.00     1:10.00 (41.00)     1:54.00 (44.00)     2:29.78 (35.78)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Tonna              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.25    2:03.65 qZQ    
                  25.38       56.48 (31.10)     1:35.34 (38.86)     2:03.65 (28.31)
  2 Matthew Szypula           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.96    2:09.07 qZQ    
                  28.57       59.75 (31.18)     1:39.65 (39.90)     2:09.07 (29.42)
  3 Luka Samsonov             14 NBS-MR               2:11.62    2:10.76 qZQ    
                  28.21     1:00.48 (32.27)     1:40.07 (39.59)     2:10.76 (30.69)
  4 Samuel Park               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.15    2:12.06 qZQ    
                  27.69     1:03.73 (36.04)     1:40.72 (36.99)     2:12.06 (31.34)
  5 Devayan Roychoudhury      14 Middies Wave-MR      2:12.49    2:13.34 qSILV  
                  27.88     1:02.55 (34.67)     1:40.69 (38.14)     2:13.34 (32.65)
  6 Andrew Mazzacano          14 NYSA-MR              2:17.06    2:14.64 qSILV  
                  29.10     1:02.42 (33.32)     1:42.21 (39.79)     2:14.64 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brian Anzalone            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.27    2:14.74 qSILV  
                  28.92     1:03.94 (35.02)     1:44.13 (40.19)     2:14.74 (30.61)
  8 Kellen Dickman            14 VAC-MR               2:23.14    2:18.80 qSILV  
                  28.66     1:05.72 (37.06)     1:46.19 (40.47)     2:18.80 (32.61)
  9 Noah Sequeiros            14 NYSA-MR              2:15.86    2:19.15 qSILV  
                  28.48     1:02.84 (34.36)     1:45.99 (43.15)     2:19.15 (33.16)
 10 Vincent Mattone           14 NYSA-MR              2:19.51    2:21.14 qSILV  
                  28.71     1:06.17 (37.46)     1:47.10 (40.93)     2:21.14 (34.04)
 11 Connor Brown              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.18    2:21.90 qSILV  
                  29.93     1:05.85 (35.92)     1:50.81 (44.96)     2:21.90 (31.09)
 12 Thomas Vollaro            13 Middies Wave-MR      2:24.19    2:23.92 qSILV  
                  30.91     1:09.22 (38.31)     1:50.34 (41.12)     2:23.92 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Charles Hufcut            14 PBAC-MR              2:45.50    2:25.86 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.19 (35.82)     1:53.23 (46.04)     2:25.86 (32.63)
 14 Ryan Shapiro              13 LBA-MR               2:37.24    2:27.23 SILV   
                  29.68     1:09.38 (39.70)     1:52.37 (42.99)     2:27.23 (34.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Matthew Abbruzzese        13 RFAC-MR              2:29.72    2:27.55 SILV   
                  35.00     1:18.00 (43.00)     1:55.00 (37.00)     2:27.55 (32.55)
 16 Franco Milio              13 NYSA-MR              2:29.60    2:29.84 SILV   
                  34.00     1:15.00 (41.00)     1:58.00 (43.00)     2:29.84 (31.84)
 17 Tomek Oakes               13 PBAC-MR              2:51.49    2:29.98 SILV   
                  45.00     1:37.00 (52.00)     2:01.00 (24.00)     2:29.98 (28.98)
 18 Brendan Berger            14 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.55    2:32.68        
                  31.96     1:10.47 (38.51)     1:57.69 (47.22)     2:32.68 (34.99)
 19 Dylan Schimmel            13 LBA-MR               2:36.97    2:33.09        
                  35.26     1:14.58 (39.32)     1:59.07 (44.49)     2:33.09 (34.02)
 20 Brian Pabisch             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.88    2:33.11        
                  34.76     1:14.14 (39.38)     1:59.05 (44.91)     2:33.11 (34.06)
 21 Basie Bagnini-Nagel       13 NYSA-MR              2:38.99    2:34.08        
                  39.00     1:28.00 (49.00)     2:03.00 (35.00)     2:34.08 (31.08)
 22 Satvik Kukreti            14 RFAC-MR              2:40.86    2:34.66        
                  31.23     1:11.24 (40.01)     1:57.07 (45.83)     2:34.66 (37.59)
 23 Thomas Geiselhart         14 VAC-MR               2:49.68    2:35.04        
                  34.30     1:09.98 (35.68)     2:01.26 (51.28)     2:35.04 (33.78)
 24 Austin Wolfe              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.79    2:36.77        
                  34.45     1:17.16 (42.71)     2:01.86 (44.70)     2:36.77 (34.91)
 25 Aaron Gabinoff            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.64    2:37.78        
                  36.02     1:18.92 (42.90)     2:02.33 (43.41)     2:37.78 (35.45)
 26 Lucas Yi                  13 Middies Wave-MR      2:40.94    2:41.90        
                  34.67     1:16.77 (42.10)     2:04.01 (47.24)     2:41.90 (37.89)
 27 Alex Wtorkowski           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.68    2:42.41        
                  36.35     1:18.71 (42.36)     2:06.23 (47.52)     2:42.41 (36.18)
 28 Brady Romano              13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:51.45        
                  36.45     1:18.31 (41.86)     2:12.25 (53.94)     2:51.45 (39.20)
 29 Dave Kramer               13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.65        
                  33.34   1:41.00 (1:07.66)     2:31.00 (50.00)     3:07.65 (36.65)
 30 Logan Monti               13 LBA-MR               3:20.01    3:23.25        
                  45.03     1:38.54 (53.51)     2:31.73 (53.19)     3:23.25 (51.52)
 31 William Heaney            13 LBA-MR               3:27.29    3:30.55        
                  43.37     1:34.84 (51.47)   2:41.64 (1:06.80)     3:30.55 (48.91)
 32 Gage Fairbanks            13 NBS-MR               3:42.31    3:33.00        
                  48.71     1:40.98 (52.27)   3:10.00 (1:29.02)     3:33.00 (23.00)
 -- Gabriel Meiselman         13 Middies Wave-MR      2:33.96         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  33.52     1:12.81 (39.29)     1:56.42 (43.61)          DQ (37.95)
 -- Nicholas Byrd             14 Middies Wave-MR      2:28.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  35.00     1:14.00 (39.00)     1:59.00 (45.00)          DQ (32.10)
 -- Michael Abrams            14 NYSA-MR              3:07.29         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  35.92     1:20.87 (44.95)     2:03.54 (42.67)          DQ (39.44)
 -- Michael Buccino           13 LBA-MR               2:36.89         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.04     1:12.37 (38.33)     2:01.33 (48.96)          DQ (35.05)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                22.99  METS
                24.79  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robert Reining      17 RFAC-MR                21.69      21.63 METS    16  
  2 Evan Morales        15 NYSA-MR                22.32      21.67 METS    13  
  3 Aleksey Makarov     17 NBS-MR                 22.53      21.90 METS    12  
  4 Benjamin Glazebnik  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.62      22.44 METS    11  
  5 Jason Cruz          17 RFAC-MR                22.50      22.57 METS    10  
  6 Aidan Kane          16 PBAC-MR                22.92      22.82 METS     9  
B - Final
  7 Matthew Park        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.10      22.67 METS     7  
  8 Lucas Tack          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.36      22.96 METS     5  
  9 Corey Sherman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.28      23.14 AGTC     4  
 10 Preston DeMarco     20 RFAC-MR                23.36      23.17 AGTC     3  
 11 Jake Bogen          16 RFAC-MR                23.66      23.38 AGTC     2  
 12 Sam Koyfman         16 NYSA-MR                23.47      23.80 AGTC     1  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                22.99  METS
                24.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Meyn               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.21      21.22 qMETS  
  2 Robert Reining            17 RFAC-MR                21.90      21.69 qMETS  
  3 Evan Morales              15 NYSA-MR                21.87      22.32 qMETS  
  4 Jason Cruz                17 RFAC-MR                21.98      22.50 qMETS  
  5 Aleksey Makarov           17 NBS-MR                 21.48      22.53 qMETS  
  6 Benjamin Glazebnik        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.80      22.62 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ian Fitzpatrick           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.18      22.64 qMETS  
  8 Jack Casey                18 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.04      22.89 qMETS  
  9 Aidan Kane                16 PBAC-MR                22.13      22.92 qMETS  
 10 Kabir Randhawa            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.28      23.04 qAGTC  
 11 Matthew Park              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.10      23.10 qAGTC  
 12 Corey Sherman             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.63      23.28 qAGTC  
 12 Ian Ackerman              17 NBS-MR                 23.06      23.28 qAGTC  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Lucas Tack                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.40      23.36 AGTC   
 14 Preston DeMarco           20 RFAC-MR                23.91      23.36 AGTC   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 16 Sam Koyfman               16 NYSA-MR                24.23      23.47 AGTC   
 17 Jake Bogen                16 RFAC-MR                24.07      23.66 AGTC   
 18 Luke Stevens              16 NYSA-MR                23.35      23.68 AGTC   
 19 Kyle McGregor             16 NYSA-MR                23.48      23.77 AGTC   
 20 Nicholas Suchy            16 VAC-MR                 23.91      23.81 AGTC   
 21 Shane Douthit             15 NYSA-MR                24.83      23.83 AGTC   
 22 William Yuk               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.09      23.93 AGTC   
 23 Austin Kingsley           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.10      24.11 AGTC   
 24 Kevin Wu                  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.43      24.13 AGTC   
 25 Andrew Smolar             16 VAC-MR                 24.18      24.22 AGTC   
 26 Andrew Burget             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.69      24.27 AGTC   
 27 Ethan Domanico            16 NYSA-MR                24.49      24.28 AGTC   
 28 Mason Rowlands            15 NBS-MR                 25.14      24.52 AGTC   
 29 Rudy Mastrocinque         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.88      24.69 AGTC   
 30 Ilirian Celaj             16 Middies Wave-MR        25.35      24.93        
 31 Sean Zupko                15 VAC-MR                 24.86      24.97        
 32 Leo Betcher               16 NBS-MR                 25.40      25.10        
 33 Jeremy Park               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      25.19        
 34 Brayden Dwyer             15 NYSA-MR                26.31      25.36        
 35 Austin Neuf               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.54      25.45        
 36 Sam Rider                 15 NBS-MR                 25.95      25.48        
 37 Jack Iorio                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      25.84        
 38 Andrew Ruan               17 RFAC-MR                24.98      26.04        
 39 Alex Docu                 16 PBAC-MR                26.97      26.78        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                49.69  METS
                53.49  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justin Meyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.18      46.48 METS    16  
                  22.00       46.48 (24.48)                                        
  2 Aidan Greenfield    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.11      48.85 METS    13  
                  23.28       48.85 (25.57)                                        
  3 Aleksey Makarov     17 NBS-MR                 49.35      49.15 METS    12  
                  22.92       49.15 (26.23)                                        
  4 Ian Fitzpatrick     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.39      49.19 METS    11  
                  23.98       49.19 (25.21)                                        
  5 Preston DeMarco     20 RFAC-MR                49.93      49.81 AGTC    10  
                  24.17       49.81 (25.64)                                        
  6 Jason Cruz          17 RFAC-MR                49.68      49.97 AGTC     9  
                  23.00       49.97 (26.97)                                        
B - Final
  7 Kyle McGregor       16 NYSA-MR                49.98      49.75 AGTC     7  
                  24.06       49.75 (25.69)                                        
  8 Luke Stevens        16 NYSA-MR                50.32      50.30 AGTC     5  
                  23.92       50.30 (26.38)                                        
  9 Matthew Park        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      50.36 AGTC     4  
                  24.11       50.36 (26.25)                                        
 10 Felix Luo           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.11      51.46 AGTC     3  
                  23.00       51.46 (28.46)                                        
 11 Sam Koyfman         16 NYSA-MR                51.92      51.77 AGTC     2  
                  24.81       51.77 (26.96)                                        
 12 Corey Sherman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.00      51.91 AGTC     1  
                  24.65       51.91 (27.26)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                49.69  METS
                53.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Meyn               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.18      48.18 qMETS  
                  22.34       48.18 (25.84)                                        
  2 Aidan Greenfield          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.09      49.11 qMETS  
                  23.63       49.11 (25.48)                                        
  3 Aleksey Makarov           17 NBS-MR                 49.21      49.35 qMETS  
                  22.94       49.35 (26.41)                                        
  4 Ian Fitzpatrick           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.61      49.39 qMETS  
                  23.70       49.39 (25.69)                                        
  5 Jason Cruz                17 RFAC-MR                49.03      49.68 qMETS  
                  23.24       49.68 (26.44)                                        
  6 Preston DeMarco           20 RFAC-MR                51.33      49.93 qAGTC  
                  24.34       49.93 (25.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Matthew Park              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.05      49.95 qAGTC  
                  23.84       49.95 (26.11)                                        
  8 Kyle McGregor             16 NYSA-MR                49.66      49.98 qAGTC  
                  24.09       49.98 (25.89)                                        
  9 Luke Stevens              16 NYSA-MR                51.20      50.32 qAGTC  
                  23.79       50.32 (26.53)                                        
 10 Corey Sherman             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.46      51.00 qAGTC  
                  24.22       51.00 (26.78)                                        
 11 Felix Luo                 17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.99      51.11 qAGTC  
                  23.96       51.11 (27.15)                                        
 12 Sam Koyfman               16 NYSA-MR                53.00      51.92 qAGTC  
                  24.65       51.92 (27.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ryan Lerner               15 VAC-MR                 53.59      52.30 AGTC   
                  24.76       52.30 (27.54)                                        
 14 Kevin Wu                  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.61      52.59 AGTC   
                  25.07       52.59 (27.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Austin Kingsley           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.38      53.02 AGTC   
                  24.90       53.02 (28.12)                                        
 16 Ethan Domanico            16 NYSA-MR                52.55      53.09 AGTC   
                  41.00       53.09 (12.09)                                        
 17 Owen Rowlands             17 NBS-MR                 52.74      53.37 AGTC   
                  29.00       53.37 (24.37)                                        
 18 Nicholas Suchy            16 VAC-MR                 53.03      53.98        
                  25.47       53.98 (28.51)                                        
 19 Sean Zupko                15 VAC-MR                 52.65      54.01        
                  26.00       54.01 (28.01)                                        
 20 Matthew Tycott            17 NYSA-MR                53.16      54.24        
                  25.44       54.24 (28.80)                                        
 21 Mason Rowlands            15 NBS-MR                 54.58      54.46        
                  25.91       54.46 (28.55)                                        
 22 Leo Betcher               16 NBS-MR                 55.23      54.65        
                  26.48       54.65 (28.17)                                        
 22 Andrew Burget             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.17      54.65        
                  26.10       54.65 (28.55)                                        
 24 Rudy Mastrocinque         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.10      54.85        
                  25.77       54.85 (29.08)                                        
 25 Ilirian Celaj             16 Middies Wave-MR        53.94      55.19        
                  25.92       55.19 (29.27)                                        
 26 Sam Rider                 15 NBS-MR                 56.33      55.67        
                  26.96       55.67 (28.71)                                        
 27 Andrew Ruan               17 RFAC-MR                54.47      56.16        
                  29.00       56.16 (27.16)                                        
 28 Jack Iorio                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.25      57.02        
                  27.02       57.02 (30.00)                                        
 29 Ian Barth                 16 PBAC-MR                57.06      57.60        
                  26.82       57.60 (30.78)                                        
 30 Chris Czenszak            15 NYSA-MR              1:00.69      57.61        
                  26.75       57.61 (30.86)                                        
 31 Rhyse Ruffy               11 NYSA-MR              1:05.46    1:04.08        
                  29.19     1:04.08 (34.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.49  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edward Park         15 NYSA-MR              1:46.46    1:45.60 METS    16  
                  24.67       51.55 (26.88)     1:18.76 (27.21)     1:45.60 (26.84)
  2 Aidan Greenfield    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.31    1:47.73 METS    13  
                  24.47       51.65 (27.18)     1:19.63 (27.98)     1:47.73 (28.10)
  3 Kyle McGregor       16 NYSA-MR              1:50.37    1:48.77 AGTC    12  
                  24.41       51.31 (26.90)     1:19.70 (28.39)     1:48.77 (29.07)
  4 Robert Reining      17 RFAC-MR              1:47.81    1:49.62 AGTC    11  
                  25.19       53.13 (27.94)     1:21.37 (28.24)     1:49.62 (28.25)
  5 Kevin Wu            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.35    1:51.73 AGTC    10  
                  24.99       53.19 (28.20)     1:22.34 (29.15)     1:51.73 (29.39)
  6 Corey Sherman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.31    1:51.95 AGTC     9  
                  42.00     1:05.00 (23.00)     1:24.00 (19.00)     1:51.95 (27.95)
B - Final
  7 Matt McGregor       16 NYSA-MR              1:53.44    1:52.07 AGTC     7  
                  25.91       54.26 (28.35)     1:23.31 (29.05)     1:52.07 (28.76)
  8 Aidan Kane          16 PBAC-MR              1:54.20    1:55.29 AGTC     5  
                  25.47       55.04 (29.57)     1:25.66 (30.62)     1:55.29 (29.63)
  9 Joshua Lee          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.23    1:56.07 AGTC     4  
                  26.10       55.45 (29.35)     1:26.25 (30.80)     1:56.07 (29.82)
 10 Arty Abrams         16 NYSA-MR              1:55.56    1:56.81 AGTC     3  
                  26.63       56.30 (29.67)     1:26.75 (30.45)     1:56.81 (30.06)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edward Park               15 NYSA-MR              1:44.65    1:46.46 qMETS  
                  24.84       51.90 (27.06)     1:19.25 (27.35)     1:46.46 (27.21)
  2 Ian Fitzpatrick           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.77    1:46.65 qMETS  
                  24.31       50.91 (26.60)     1:18.56 (27.65)     1:46.65 (28.09)
  3 Aidan Greenfield          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.67    1:47.31 qMETS  
                  24.55       51.25 (26.70)     1:19.21 (27.96)     1:47.31 (28.10)
  4 Robert Reining            17 RFAC-MR              1:47.22    1:47.81 qMETS  
                  25.20       52.84 (27.64)     1:20.19 (27.35)     1:47.81 (27.62)
  5 Preston DeMarco           20 RFAC-MR              1:51.62    1:50.10 qAGTC  
                  25.55       53.02 (27.47)     1:21.56 (28.54)     1:50.10 (28.54)
  6 Kyle McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              1:47.62    1:50.37 qAGTC  
                  25.33       52.68 (27.35)     1:21.02 (28.34)     1:50.37 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Andrew Smolar             16 VAC-MR               1:49.31    1:51.55 qAGTC  
                  25.68       54.29 (28.61)     1:23.37 (29.08)     1:51.55 (28.18)
  8 Corey Sherman             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.75    1:52.31 qAGTC  
                  25.02       53.68 (28.66)     1:22.98 (29.30)     1:52.31 (29.33)
  9 Kevin Wu                  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.02    1:53.35 qAGTC  
                  25.75       54.44 (28.69)     1:24.20 (29.76)     1:53.35 (29.15)
 10 Matt McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              1:55.00    1:53.44 qAGTC  
                  27.00       56.00 (29.00)     1:33.00 (37.00)     1:53.44 (20.44)
 11 Ian Ackerman              17 NBS-MR               1:46.50    1:53.90 qAGTC  
                  25.66       54.58 (28.92)     1:24.42 (29.84)     1:53.90 (29.48)
 12 Aidan Kane                16 PBAC-MR              1:55.32    1:54.20 qAGTC  
                  25.76       54.90 (29.14)     1:25.63 (30.73)     1:54.20 (28.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sean Zupko                15 VAC-MR               1:53.96    1:55.52 AGTC   
                  29.00       56.00 (27.00)     1:26.00 (30.00)     1:55.52 (29.52)
 14 Arty Abrams               16 NYSA-MR              1:53.41    1:55.56 AGTC   
                  26.25       55.07 (28.82)     1:24.95 (29.88)     1:55.56 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Matthew Tycott            17 NYSA-MR              2:03.21    1:56.59 AGTC   
                  26.21       56.14 (29.93)     1:26.73 (30.59)     1:56.59 (29.86)
 16 Joshua Lee                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.44    1:57.23 AGTC   
                  26.13       55.54 (29.41)     1:26.30 (30.76)     1:57.23 (30.93)
 17 Owen Rowlands             17 NBS-MR               1:52.05    1:57.65        
                  25.65       54.86 (29.21)     1:26.38 (31.52)     1:57.65 (31.27)
 18 Mason Rowlands            15 NBS-MR               1:59.56    1:59.13        
                  26.89       57.06 (30.17)     1:28.83 (31.77)     1:59.13 (30.30)
 19 Ilirian Celaj             16 Middies Wave-MR      1:55.22    1:59.17        
                  38.00       58.00 (20.00)     1:29.00 (31.00)     1:59.17 (30.17)
 20 Rudy Mastrocinque         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.08    2:00.37        
                  27.12       57.68 (30.56)     1:29.33 (31.65)     2:00.37 (31.04)
 21 Jack Iorio                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.85    2:05.10        
                  27.49       59.04 (31.55)     1:32.36 (33.32)     2:05.10 (32.74)
 22 Charles Liu               15 NYSA-MR              2:10.27    2:05.18        
                  28.76     1:00.90 (32.14)     1:33.52 (32.62)     2:05.18 (31.66)
 23 Chris Czenszak            15 NYSA-MR              2:11.84    2:09.22        
                  31.00     1:01.00 (30.00)     1:45.00 (44.00)     2:09.22 (24.22)
 24 Alex Docu                 16 PBAC-MR              2:31.93    2:25.37        
                  30.83     1:15.00 (44.17)     1:52.00 (37.00)     2:25.37 (33.37)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:38.35    2/2/2001 Robert Tiernan-MSC                         
                4:54.99  METS
                5:17.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Tonna        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.57    4:44.22 METS    16  
  2 Justin Meyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.22    4:44.97 METS    13  
  3 Edward Park         15 NYSA-MR              4:41.75    4:45.16 METS    12  
  4 Ian Fitzpatrick     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.62    4:46.88 METS    11  
  5 Aidan Greenfield    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.81    4:47.33 METS    10  
  6 Jack Casey          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.90    4:51.02 METS     9  
                  26.20       55.44 (29.24)     1:25.08 (29.64)     1:55.48 (30.40)
        2:25.87 (30.39)     2:55.81 (29.94)     3:25.19 (29.38)     3:54.87 (29.68)
        4:23.57 (28.70)     4:51.02 (27.45)                                        
  7 Andrew Smolar       16 VAC-MR               4:52.82    4:56.33 AGTC     7  
                  25.74       54.85 (29.11)     1:25.01 (30.16)     1:55.66 (30.65)
        2:26.39 (30.73)     2:56.89 (30.50)     3:27.20 (30.31)     3:57.70 (30.50)
        4:27.68 (29.98)     4:56.33 (28.65)                                        
  8 Matthew Park        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.81    4:56.92 AGTC     5  
  9 Corey Sherman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.47    4:58.53 AGTC     4  
                  26.15       55.57 (29.42)     1:25.42 (29.85)     1:55.47 (30.05)
        2:25.99 (30.52)     2:56.68 (30.69)     3:27.62 (30.94)     3:58.44 (30.82)
        4:28.92 (30.48)     4:58.53 (29.61)                                        
 10 Lucas Tack          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.79    4:58.57 AGTC     3  
                  26.18       55.80 (29.62)     1:26.20 (30.40)     1:56.19 (29.99)
        2:26.22 (30.03)     2:56.65 (30.43)     3:27.88 (31.23)     3:58.62 (30.74)
        4:29.11 (30.49)     4:58.57 (29.46)                                        
 11 Matthew Szypula     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.72    4:59.58 AGTC     2  
                  26.02       54.97 (28.95)     1:25.20 (30.23)     1:55.81 (30.61)
        2:26.52 (30.71)     2:57.13 (30.61)     3:27.94 (30.81)     3:59.01 (31.07)
        4:29.60 (30.59)     4:59.58 (29.98)                                        
 12 Kevin Wu            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.26    5:01.86 AGTC     1  
                  26.61       56.18 (29.57)     1:26.72 (30.54)     1:57.66 (30.94)
        2:28.21 (30.55)     2:59.10 (30.89)     3:29.93 (30.83)     4:00.87 (30.94)
        4:32.08 (31.21)     5:01.86 (29.78)                                        
 13 Felix Luo           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.82    5:08.49 AGTC   
                  26.00       56.00 (30.00)     1:26.00 (30.00)     1:57.00 (31.00)
        2:29.00 (32.00)     3:00.00 (31.00)     3:32.00 (32.00)     4:04.00 (32.00)
        4:37.00 (33.00)     5:08.49 (31.49)                                        
 14 Jake Bogen          16 RFAC-MR              5:11.66    5:09.57 AGTC   
                  26.92       57.04 (30.12)     1:28.46 (31.42)     2:00.08 (31.62)
        2:31.48 (31.40)     3:02.93 (31.45)     3:35.42 (32.49)     4:06.82 (31.40)
        4:38.82 (32.00)     5:09.57 (30.75)                                        
 15 Joshua Lee          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.88    5:10.60 AGTC   
                  25.90       55.17 (29.27)     1:26.53 (31.36)     1:57.82 (31.29)
        2:28.63 (30.81)     3:01.49 (32.86)     3:34.09 (32.60)     4:06.06 (31.97)
        4:39.21 (33.15)     5:10.60 (31.39)                                        
 16 Rudy Mastrocinque   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.54    5:10.68 AGTC   
                  27.01       57.52 (30.51)     1:28.82 (31.30)     2:00.76 (31.94)
        2:33.74 (32.98)     3:05.49 (31.75)     3:37.20 (31.71)     4:09.75 (32.55)
        4:41.17 (31.42)     5:10.68 (29.51)                                        
 17 Austin Neuf         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.62    5:10.84 AGTC   
                  27.49       58.27 (30.78)     1:29.66 (31.39)     2:01.12 (31.46)
        2:33.23 (32.11)     3:05.78 (32.55)     3:37.90 (32.12)     4:09.66 (31.76)
        4:41.16 (31.50)     5:10.84 (29.68)                                        
 18 Timothy Park        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.45    5:10.90 AGTC   
                  27.60       57.97 (30.37)     1:29.39 (31.42)     2:01.23 (31.84)
        2:33.38 (32.15)     3:05.56 (32.18)     3:37.95 (32.39)     4:09.88 (31.93)
        4:41.48 (31.60)     5:10.90 (29.42)                                        
 19 Matthew McManus     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.43    5:11.84 AGTC   
                  25.99       55.37 (29.38)     1:26.09 (30.72)     1:57.90 (31.81)
        2:29.38 (31.48)     3:01.69 (32.31)     3:34.28 (32.59)     4:07.04 (32.76)
        4:40.05 (33.01)     5:11.84 (31.79)                                        
 20 Mason Rowlands      15 NBS-MR               5:25.07    5:12.08 AGTC   
                  26.66       57.31 (30.65)     1:29.15 (31.84)     2:00.67 (31.52)
        2:32.46 (31.79)     3:04.64 (32.18)     3:37.39 (32.75)     4:09.85 (32.46)
        4:41.91 (32.06)     5:12.08 (30.17)                                        
 21 Brian Anzalone      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.97    5:14.08 AGTC   
                  26.32       56.71 (30.39)     1:28.18 (31.47)     2:00.51 (32.33)
        2:32.74 (32.23)     3:05.12 (32.38)     3:37.83 (32.71)     4:10.24 (32.41)
        4:43.07 (32.83)     5:14.08 (31.01)                                        
 22 Leo Betcher         16 NBS-MR               5:14.32    5:17.48 AGTC   
                  30.00                             1:49.00 ( )     2:02.00 (13.00)
        2:35.00 (33.00)     3:07.00 (32.00)     3:39.00 (32.00)     4:12.00 (33.00)
        4:45.00 (33.00)     5:17.48 (32.48)                                        
 23 Austin Kingsley     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.75    5:20.81        
                  26.19       57.63 (31.44)     1:30.92 (33.29)     2:04.14 (33.22)
        2:37.28 (33.14)     3:10.57 (33.29)     3:44.02 (33.45)     4:16.48 (32.46)
        4:49.24 (32.76)     5:20.81 (31.57)                                        
 24 Samuel Park         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.08    5:23.44        
                  26.67       56.76 (30.09)     1:28.34 (31.58)     2:01.27 (32.93)
        2:34.34 (33.07)     3:08.22 (33.88)     3:42.73 (34.51)     4:17.21 (34.48)
        4:51.21 (34.00)     5:23.44 (32.23)                                        
 25 Jack Iorio          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.51    5:31.78        
                  59.00      1:06.00 (7.00)     1:32.00 (26.00)     2:06.00 (34.00)
        2:40.00 (34.00)     3:14.00 (34.00)     3:49.00 (35.00)     4:23.00 (34.00)
        5:02.00 (39.00)     5:31.78 (29.78)                                        
 26 Kellen Dickman      14 VAC-MR               5:43.39    5:35.39        
                  27.99     1:00.03 (32.04)     1:35.10 (35.07)     2:09.37 (34.27)
        2:43.98 (34.61)     3:18.93 (34.95)     3:53.07 (34.14)     4:27.68 (34.61)
        5:02.00 (34.32)     5:35.39 (33.39)                                        
 27 Andrew Ruan         17 RFAC-MR              5:35.10    5:39.16        
                  27.88       59.84 (31.96)     1:33.35 (33.51)     2:07.62 (34.27)
        2:42.29 (34.67)     3:17.44 (35.15)     3:53.16 (35.72)     4:29.06 (35.90)
      5:39.86 (1:10.80)         5:39.16 ( )                                        
 28 Matthew Abbruzzese  13 RFAC-MR              6:07.84    5:44.84        
 29 Sam Rider           15 NBS-MR               5:29.64    5:49.39        
                  28.75     1:01.42 (32.67)     1:36.66 (35.24)     2:12.30 (35.64)
        2:48.86 (36.56)     3:25.55 (36.69)     4:02.24 (36.69)     4:37.63 (35.39)
        5:12.63 (35.00)     5:49.39 (36.76)                                        
 30 Chris Czenszak      15 NYSA-MR              5:41.43    5:49.87        
                  28.31     1:01.63 (33.32)     1:38.06 (36.43)     2:13.88 (35.82)
        2:52.16 (38.28)     3:27.85 (35.69)     4:04.53 (36.68)     4:40.50 (35.97)
        5:16.19 (35.69)     5:49.87 (33.68)                                        
 31 Aaron Gabinoff      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:14.43    6:01.97        
 32 Brian Pabisch       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:07.82    6:02.59        
                  31.00     1:06.00 (35.00)     1:44.00 (38.00)     2:21.00 (37.00)
        2:58.00 (37.00)     3:36.00 (38.00)     4:14.00 (38.00)     4:51.00 (37.00)
        5:28.00 (37.00)     6:02.59 (34.59)                                        
 33 Alex Wtorkowski     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:30.86    6:06.85        
 34 Austin Wolfe        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:33.27    6:31.81        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   51.07   1/15/2017 Christian Thomas, RFAC -MR                   
                55.99  METS
              1:01.59  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evan Morales        15 NYSA-MR                57.37      54.75 METS    16  
                  32.00       54.75 (22.75)                                        
  2 Jason Cruz          17 RFAC-MR                55.40      55.23 METS    13  
                  26.42       55.23 (28.81)                                        
  3 Corey Sherman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.46      55.24 METS    12  
                  26.51       55.24 (28.73)                                        
  4 Felix Luo           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.45      55.51 METS    11  
                  26.71       55.51 (28.80)                                        
  5 Matthew Tycott      17 NYSA-MR                56.95      56.46 AGTC    10  
                  27.20       56.46 (29.26)                                        
  6 Kevin Wu            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.29      57.78 AGTC     9  
                  28.29       57.78 (29.49)                                        
B - Final
  7 Aidan Greenfield    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.57      57.66 AGTC     7  
  8 William Yuk         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.07      58.70 AGTC     5  
                  28.48       58.70 (30.22)                                        
  9 Luke Stevens        16 NYSA-MR              1:01.21      59.31 AGTC     4  
                  28.60       59.31 (30.71)                                        
 10 Jake Bogen          16 RFAC-MR              1:00.08      59.43 AGTC     3  
                  29.43       59.43 (30.00)                                        
 11 Andrew Burget       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87    1:00.78 AGTC     2  
                  29.23     1:00.78 (31.55)                                        
 12 Kyle McGregor       16 NYSA-MR                59.47    1:00.84 AGTC     1  
                  29.80     1:00.84 (31.04)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   51.07   1/15/2017 Christian Thomas, RFAC -MR                   
                55.99  METS
              1:01.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Meyn               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.64      52.91 qMETS  
                  25.76       52.91 (27.15)                                        
  2 Jason Cruz                17 RFAC-MR                57.11      55.40 qMETS  
                  26.59       55.40 (28.81)                                        
  3 Corey Sherman             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      55.46 qMETS  
                  26.59       55.46 (28.87)                                        
  4 Felix Luo                 17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      56.45 qAGTC  
                  26.94       56.45 (29.51)                                        
  5 Matthew Tycott            17 NYSA-MR                57.84      56.95 qAGTC  
                  27.67       56.95 (29.28)                                        
  6 Evan Morales              15 NYSA-MR                54.17      57.37 qAGTC  
                  28.03       57.37 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kevin Wu                  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.92      58.29 qAGTC  
                  27.96       58.29 (30.33)                                        
  8 Jack Casey                18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.46      58.58 qAGTC  
                  28.08       58.58 (30.50)                                        
  9 William Yuk               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.80      59.07 qAGTC  
                  28.60       59.07 (30.47)                                        
 10 Kyle McGregor             16 NYSA-MR                58.00      59.47 qAGTC  
                  29.14       59.47 (30.33)                                        
 11 Jake Bogen                16 RFAC-MR                57.76    1:00.08 qAGTC  
                  29.94     1:00.08 (30.14)                                        
 12 Sean Zupko                15 VAC-MR                 59.53    1:00.17 qAGTC  
                  32.00     1:00.17 (28.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Luke Stevens              16 NYSA-MR                58.81    1:01.21 AGTC   
                  33.00     1:01.21 (28.21)                                        
 14 Aidan Greenfield          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00    1:01.57 AGTC   
                  30.02     1:01.57 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Andrew Burget             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.72    1:01.87        
                  30.13     1:01.87 (31.74)                                        
 16 Jeremy Park               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.73    1:01.90        
                  29.75     1:01.90 (32.15)                                        
 17 Austin Neuf               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14    1:01.98        
                  30.37     1:01.98 (31.61)                                        
 17 Shane Douthit             15 NYSA-MR              1:02.95    1:01.98        
                  30.26     1:01.98 (31.72)                                        
 19 Dan Jackson               16 NYSA-MR              1:04.38    1:02.04        
                  30.29     1:02.04 (31.75)                                        
 20 Brayden Dwyer             15 NYSA-MR              1:02.47    1:02.72        
                  29.82     1:02.72 (32.90)                                        
 21 Ian Ackerman              17 NBS-MR                 58.83    1:03.37        
                  36.00     1:03.37 (27.37)                                        
 22 Sam Koyfman               16 NYSA-MR              1:04.27    1:03.84        
                  30.36     1:03.84 (33.48)                                        
 23 Ethan Domanico            16 NYSA-MR              1:00.30    1:04.16        
                  30.12     1:04.16 (34.04)                                        
 24 Austin Kingsley           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.70    1:04.88        
                  35.00     1:04.88 (29.88)                                        
 25 Andrew Smolar             16 VAC-MR               1:01.82    1:05.08        
                  31.78     1:05.08 (33.30)                                        
 26 Nicholas Suchy            16 VAC-MR               1:11.80    1:06.56        
                  32.53     1:06.56 (34.03)                                        
 27 Ilirian Celaj             16 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.00    1:06.61        
                  31.89     1:06.61 (34.72)                                        
 28 Leo Betcher               16 NBS-MR               1:06.99    1:06.69        
                  32.46     1:06.69 (34.23)                                        
 29 Chris Czenszak            15 NYSA-MR              1:09.12    1:08.87        
                  55.00     1:08.87 (13.87)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ian Fitzpatrick     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.91    1:54.18 METS    16  
                  26.67       55.74 (29.07)     1:25.25 (29.51)     1:54.18 (28.93)
  2 Corey Sherman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.14    2:00.69 METS    13  
                  27.24       57.79 (30.55)     1:29.60 (31.81)     2:00.69 (31.09)
  3 Matthew Tycott      17 NYSA-MR              2:03.75    2:03.91 AGTC    12  
                  27.44       58.30 (30.86)     1:31.47 (33.17)     2:03.91 (32.44)
  4 Evan Morales        15 NYSA-MR              2:04.91    2:04.23 AGTC    11  
                  33.00       59.00 (26.00)     1:31.00 (32.00)     2:04.23 (33.23)
  5 Kyle McGregor       16 NYSA-MR              2:04.25    2:05.82 AGTC    10  
                  28.87     1:00.54 (31.67)     1:33.13 (32.59)     2:05.82 (32.69)
  6 William Yuk         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.02    2:06.98 AGTC     9  
                  28.84     1:00.46 (31.62)     1:33.57 (33.11)     2:06.98 (33.41)
B - Final
  7 Edward Park         15 NYSA-MR              2:06.38    1:59.88 METS     7  
                  27.98       57.63 (29.65)     1:28.73 (31.10)     1:59.88 (31.15)
  8 Benjamin Glazebnik  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.07    2:05.12 AGTC     5  
                  29.04     1:00.42 (31.38)     1:32.74 (32.32)     2:05.12 (32.38)
  9 Jake Bogen          16 RFAC-MR              2:12.39    2:09.63 AGTC     4  
                  30.00     1:02.00 (32.00)     1:36.00 (34.00)     2:09.63 (33.63)
 10 Ethan Domanico      16 NYSA-MR              2:09.74    2:10.33 AGTC     3  
                  28.27     1:01.31 (33.04)     1:35.61 (34.30)     2:10.33 (34.72)
 11 Jeremy Park         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.09    2:11.64 AGTC     2  
                  29.54     1:02.72 (33.18)     1:37.31 (34.59)     2:11.64 (34.33)
 12 Andrew Burget       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.29    2:15.05          1  
                  30.63     1:03.81 (33.18)     1:39.96 (36.15)     2:15.05 (35.09)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ian Fitzpatrick           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.48    1:54.91 qMETS  
                  27.21       56.04 (28.83)     1:25.82 (29.78)     1:54.91 (29.09)
  2 Corey Sherman             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.47    2:02.14 qAGTC  
                  27.93       58.85 (30.92)     1:30.89 (32.04)     2:02.14 (31.25)
  3 Matthew Tycott            17 NYSA-MR              2:05.20    2:03.75 qAGTC  
                  28.30       59.41 (31.11)     1:31.62 (32.21)     2:03.75 (32.13)
  4 Kyle McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              2:02.92    2:04.25 qAGTC  
                  29.59     1:00.81 (31.22)     1:32.90 (32.09)     2:04.25 (31.35)
  5 Evan Morales              15 NYSA-MR              1:58.17    2:04.91 qAGTC  
                  30.37     1:02.95 (32.58)     1:34.08 (31.13)     2:04.91 (30.83)
  6 William Yuk               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.57    2:06.02 qAGTC  
                  28.99     1:00.45 (31.46)     1:33.13 (32.68)     2:06.02 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Edward Park               15 NYSA-MR              1:58.24    2:06.38 qAGTC  
                  28.49       59.28 (30.79)     1:32.24 (32.96)     2:06.38 (34.14)
  8 Benjamin Glazebnik        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.20    2:07.07 qAGTC  
                  29.78     1:01.59 (31.81)     1:34.29 (32.70)     2:07.07 (32.78)
  9 Ethan Domanico            16 NYSA-MR              2:11.41    2:09.74 qAGTC  
                  29.46     1:01.62 (32.16)     1:35.36 (33.74)     2:09.74 (34.38)
 10 Jeremy Park               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.46    2:11.09 qAGTC  
                  29.45     1:03.50 (34.05)     1:37.78 (34.28)     2:11.09 (33.31)
 11 Jake Bogen                16 RFAC-MR              2:06.35    2:12.39 qAGTC  
                  30.52     1:04.07 (33.55)     1:38.98 (34.91)     2:12.39 (33.41)
 12 Andrew Burget             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.93    2:13.29 qAGTC  
                  33.00     1:08.00 (35.00)     1:44.00 (36.00)     2:13.29 (29.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brayden Dwyer             15 NYSA-MR              2:19.80    2:14.19        
                  31.00     1:09.00 (38.00)     1:41.00 (32.00)     2:14.19 (33.19)
 14 Joshua Lee                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.64    2:15.08        
                  29.99     1:04.00 (34.01)     1:39.63 (35.63)     2:15.08 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Jack Casey                18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    2:15.31        
                  30.74     1:05.29 (34.55)     1:40.11 (34.82)     2:15.31 (35.20)
 16 Austin Neuf               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.12    2:17.54        
                  32.16     1:07.05 (34.89)     1:42.34 (35.29)     2:17.54 (35.20)
 17 Austin Kingsley           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.56    2:21.55        
                  37.00     1:09.00 (32.00)     1:46.00 (37.00)     2:21.55 (35.55)
 18 Chris Czenszak            15 NYSA-MR              2:27.70    2:26.07        
                  33.11     1:10.51 (37.40)     1:49.27 (38.76)     2:26.07 (36.80)
 19 Zachary Rothman           12 NYSA-MR              2:33.62    2:32.25        
                  34.69     1:13.37 (38.68)     1:53.11 (39.74)     2:32.25 (39.14)
 20 Rhyse Ruffy               11 NYSA-MR              2:23.83    2:42.69        
                  36.60     1:18.58 (41.98)     2:01.79 (43.21)     2:42.69 (40.90)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.81   1/13/2018 Dylan Chan, UNTS-MR                          
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jack Casey          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.33      56.44 METS    16  
                  26.66       56.44 (29.78)                                        
  2 Justin Meyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.65      57.44 METS    13  
                  26.45       57.44 (30.99)                                        
  3 Aleksey Makarov     17 NBS-MR               1:01.61    1:01.03 METS    12  
                  28.18     1:01.03 (32.85)                                        
  4 Jason Cruz          17 RFAC-MR              1:02.36    1:02.11 METS    11  
                  27.97     1:02.11 (34.14)                                        
  5 Luke Stevens        16 NYSA-MR              1:03.58    1:02.57 METS    10  
                  29.00     1:02.57 (33.57)                                        
  6 Ian Fitzpatrick     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.60    1:04.12 AGTC     9  
                  30.47     1:04.12 (33.65)                                        
B - Final
  7 Lucas Tack          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.29    1:03.93 AGTC     7  
                  30.32     1:03.93 (33.61)                                        
  8 Owen Rowlands       17 NBS-MR               1:04.06    1:04.23 AGTC     5  
                  30.05     1:04.23 (34.18)                                        
  9 Matthew Park        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.56    1:04.44 AGTC     4  
                  30.21     1:04.44 (34.23)                                        
 10 Arty Abrams         16 NYSA-MR              1:05.37    1:04.47 AGTC     3  
                  30.03     1:04.47 (34.44)                                        
 11 Kevin Wu            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.19    1:04.91 AGTC     2  
                  30.51     1:04.91 (34.40)                                        
 12 Matt McGregor       16 NYSA-MR              1:05.37    1:05.35 AGTC     1  
                  31.00     1:05.35 (34.35)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.81   1/13/2018 Dylan Chan, UNTS-MR                          
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Casey                18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      57.33 qMETS  
                  26.64       57.33 (30.69)                                        
  2 Justin Meyn               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.08      58.65 qMETS  
                  26.84       58.65 (31.81)                                        
  3 Aleksey Makarov           17 NBS-MR                 57.91    1:01.61 qMETS  
                  28.45     1:01.61 (33.16)                                        
  4 Jason Cruz                17 RFAC-MR              1:01.65    1:02.36 qMETS  
                  28.30     1:02.36 (34.06)                                        
  5 Luke Stevens              16 NYSA-MR              1:01.71    1:03.58 qAGTC  
                  29.63     1:03.58 (33.95)                                        
  6 Ian Fitzpatrick           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.59    1:03.60 qAGTC  
                  29.94     1:03.60 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Owen Rowlands             17 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:04.06 qAGTC  
                  29.74     1:04.06 (34.32)                                        
  8 Lucas Tack                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.23    1:04.29 qAGTC  
                  29.88     1:04.29 (34.41)                                        
  9 Kevin Wu                  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42    1:05.19 qAGTC  
                  31.45     1:05.19 (33.74)                                        
 10 Arty Abrams               16 NYSA-MR              1:03.86    1:05.37 qAGTC  
                  30.19     1:05.37 (35.18)                                        
 10 Matt McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              1:04.72    1:05.37 qAGTC  
                  31.01     1:05.37 (34.36)                                        
 12 Matthew Park              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.81    1:05.56 qAGTC  
                  30.39     1:05.56 (35.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Austin Neuf               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.29    1:05.73 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:05.73 (33.73)                                        
 14 Benjamin Glazebnik        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.17    1:05.83 AGTC   
                  30.99     1:05.83 (34.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Nicholas Suchy            16 VAC-MR               1:08.00    1:07.41 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:07.41 (36.37)                                        
 16 William Yuk               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.79    1:07.59 AGTC   
                  29.81     1:07.59 (37.78)                                        
 17 Preston DeMarco           20 RFAC-MR              1:07.26    1:07.79 AGTC   
                  35.00     1:07.79 (32.79)                                        
 18 Aidan Greenfield          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.72    1:07.85 AGTC   
                  31.45     1:07.85 (36.40)                                        
 19 Ryan Lerner               15 VAC-MR               1:09.17    1:09.15 AGTC   
                  31.76     1:09.15 (37.39)                                        
 20 Brayden Dwyer             15 NYSA-MR              1:09.51    1:09.47 AGTC   
                  32.69     1:09.47 (36.78)                                        
 21 Sam Koyfman               16 NYSA-MR              1:11.29    1:10.00        
                  32.58     1:10.00 (37.42)                                        
 22 Joshua Lee                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.52    1:11.46        
                  40.00     1:11.46 (31.46)                                        
 23 Mason Rowlands            15 NBS-MR               1:15.53    1:12.41        
                  34.07     1:12.41 (38.34)                                        
 24 Ian Barth                 16 PBAC-MR              1:09.57    1:12.85        
                  33.18     1:12.85 (39.67)                                        
 25 Jack Iorio                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.14    1:13.34        
                  34.22     1:13.34 (39.12)                                        
 26 Andrew Ruan               17 RFAC-MR              1:12.32    1:13.42        
                  33.75     1:13.42 (39.67)                                        
 27 Sam Rider                 15 NBS-MR               1:12.10    1:14.27        
                  34.14     1:14.27 (40.13)                                        
 28 Sean Zupko                15 VAC-MR               1:20.70    1:15.87        
                  35.40     1:15.87 (40.47)                                        
 29 Chris Czenszak            15 NYSA-MR              1:24.06    1:17.49        
                  35.66     1:17.49 (41.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.05   1/15/2017 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:19.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arty Abrams         16 NYSA-MR              2:18.41    2:15.45 METS    16  
                  30.03     1:04.42 (34.39)     1:39.73 (35.31)     2:15.45 (35.72)
  2 Luke Stevens        16 NYSA-MR              2:21.93    2:16.70 METS    13  
                  29.53     1:04.54 (35.01)     1:40.50 (35.96)     2:16.70 (36.20)
  3 Owen Rowlands       17 NBS-MR               2:20.10    2:17.43 METS    12  
                  30.40     1:05.36 (34.96)     1:41.52 (36.16)     2:17.43 (35.91)
  4 Edward Park         15 NYSA-MR              2:23.27    2:19.35 METS    11  
                  31.27     1:06.42 (35.15)     1:42.83 (36.41)     2:19.35 (36.52)
  5 Austin Neuf         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.68    2:20.03 AGTC    10  
                  38.00     1:11.00 (33.00)     1:49.00 (38.00)     2:20.03 (31.03)
  6 Matthew Park        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.26    2:20.08 AGTC     9  
                  30.92     1:06.76 (35.84)     1:43.06 (36.30)     2:20.08 (37.02)
B - Final
  7 Lucas Tack          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.39    2:18.12 METS     7  
                  31.20     1:06.79 (35.59)     1:42.70 (35.91)     2:18.12 (35.42)
  8 Jason Cruz          17 RFAC-MR              2:23.48    2:20.30 AGTC     5  
                  29.40     1:04.47 (35.07)     1:41.72 (37.25)     2:20.30 (38.58)
  9 Matt McGregor       16 NYSA-MR              2:25.92    2:24.02 AGTC     4  
                  31.90     1:08.33 (36.43)     1:45.62 (37.29)     2:24.02 (38.40)
 10 Dan Jackson         16 NYSA-MR              2:26.89    2:24.25 AGTC     3  
                1:04.00      1:13.00 (9.00)     1:48.00 (35.00)     2:24.25 (36.25)
 11 Felix Luo           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.33    2:24.26 AGTC     2  
                  31.68     1:08.07 (36.39)     1:46.24 (38.17)     2:24.26 (38.02)
 12 Benjamin Glazebnik  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.12    2:29.15 AGTC     1  
                  32.58     1:10.40 (37.82)     1:48.90 (38.50)     2:29.15 (40.25)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.05   1/15/2017 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:19.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Meyn               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    2:11.14 qMETS  
                  27.99     1:00.83 (32.84)     1:35.45 (34.62)     2:11.14 (35.69)
  2 Jack Casey                18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.03    2:12.29 qMETS  
                  28.48     1:02.62 (34.14)     1:36.94 (34.32)     2:12.29 (35.35)
  3 Kabir Randhawa            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.44    2:17.00 qMETS  
                  29.94     1:04.69 (34.75)     1:40.38 (35.69)     2:17.00 (36.62)
  4 Ian Fitzpatrick           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.41    2:17.68 qMETS  
                  30.85     1:05.60 (34.75)     1:41.80 (36.20)     2:17.68 (35.88)
  5 Arty Abrams               16 NYSA-MR              2:16.84    2:18.41 qMETS  
                  30.43     1:05.22 (34.79)     1:41.17 (35.95)     2:18.41 (37.24)
  6 Owen Rowlands             17 NBS-MR               2:17.90    2:20.10 qAGTC  
                  30.82     1:06.33 (35.51)     1:43.35 (37.02)     2:20.10 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Matthew Park              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.53    2:21.26 qAGTC  
                  31.61     1:07.11 (35.50)     1:43.72 (36.61)     2:21.26 (37.54)
  8 Luke Stevens              16 NYSA-MR              2:15.77    2:21.93 qAGTC  
                  30.77     1:06.64 (35.87)     1:43.80 (37.16)     2:21.93 (38.13)
  9 Austin Neuf               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.69    2:22.68 qAGTC  
                1:30.00      1:33.00 (3.00)     2:00.00 (27.00)     2:22.68 (22.68)
 10 Edward Park               15 NYSA-MR              2:17.56    2:23.27 qAGTC  
                  31.97     1:08.43 (36.46)     1:45.66 (37.23)     2:23.27 (37.61)
 11 Jason Cruz                17 RFAC-MR              2:26.34    2:23.48 qAGTC  
                  30.89     1:07.31 (36.42)     1:45.23 (37.92)     2:23.48 (38.25)
 12 Lucas Tack                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.64    2:24.39 qAGTC  
                  32.10     1:08.64 (36.54)     1:46.61 (37.97)     2:24.39 (37.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Matt McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              2:21.54    2:25.92 AGTC   
                  33.77     1:10.82 (37.05)     1:48.34 (37.52)     2:25.92 (37.58)
 14 Felix Luo                 17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.43    2:26.33 AGTC   
                  31.70     1:08.49 (36.79)     1:46.97 (38.48)     2:26.33 (39.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Dan Jackson               16 NYSA-MR              2:24.90    2:26.89 AGTC   
                1:18.00      1:20.00 (2.00)     1:52.00 (32.00)     2:26.89 (34.89)
 16 Benjamin Glazebnik        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.45    2:27.12 AGTC   
                  32.57     1:09.73 (37.16)     1:48.00 (38.27)     2:27.12 (39.12)
 17 Aidan Greenfield          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.02    2:30.06 AGTC   
                  33.13     1:12.16 (39.03)     1:50.46 (38.30)     2:30.06 (39.60)
 18 William Yuk               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.37    2:30.11 AGTC   
                  53.00     1:28.00 (35.00)     2:16.00 (48.00)     2:30.11 (14.11)
 19 Brayden Dwyer             15 NYSA-MR              2:32.13    2:32.00        
                  33.48     1:12.06 (38.58)     1:53.51 (41.45)     2:32.00 (38.49)
 20 Jack Iorio                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.60    2:32.64        
                  33.47     1:11.85 (38.38)     1:51.67 (39.82)     2:32.64 (40.97)
 21 Matthew Tycott            17 NYSA-MR              2:26.03    2:33.05        
                  38.00     1:12.00 (34.00)     1:54.00 (42.00)     2:33.05 (39.05)
 22 Joshua Lee                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.95    2:33.26        
                  33.11     1:12.07 (38.96)     1:52.36 (40.29)     2:33.26 (40.90)
 23 Charles Liu               15 NYSA-MR              2:56.34    2:35.51        
                  33.11     1:11.48 (38.37)     1:52.95 (41.47)     2:35.51 (42.56)
 24 Andrew Ruan               17 RFAC-MR              2:37.34    2:41.25        
                  34.29     1:14.65 (40.36)     1:56.96 (42.31)     2:41.25 (44.29)
 25 Sam Rider                 15 NBS-MR               2:37.26    2:47.70        
                  36.24     1:16.71 (40.47)     2:01.10 (44.39)     2:47.70 (46.60)
 26 Chris Czenszak            15 NYSA-MR              3:07.33    2:57.99        
                  37.95     1:22.91 (44.96)     2:09.87 (46.96)     2:57.99 (48.12)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                54.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aleksey Makarov     17 NBS-MR                 54.98      51.99 METS    16  
                  23.90       51.99 (28.09)                                        
  2 Robert Reining      17 RFAC-MR                53.10      52.69 METS    13  
                  24.82       52.69 (27.87)                                        
  3 Lucas Tack          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.31      53.85 METS    12  
                  25.35       53.85 (28.50)                                        
  4 Arty Abrams         16 NYSA-MR                55.24      55.04 AGTC    11  
                  25.42       55.04 (29.62)                                        
  5 Benjamin Glazebnik  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.50      55.52 AGTC    10  
                  44.00       55.52 (11.52)                                        
  6 Preston DeMarco     20 RFAC-MR                55.61      55.81 AGTC     9  
                  25.67       55.81 (30.14)                                        
B - Final
  7 Matt McGregor       16 NYSA-MR                55.72      55.49 AGTC     7  
                  26.34       55.49 (29.15)                                        
  8 Jake Bogen          16 RFAC-MR                56.53      55.50 AGTC     5  
                  26.37       55.50 (29.13)                                        
  9 Joshua Lee          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.05      56.60 AGTC     4  
                  25.53       56.60 (31.07)                                        
 10 Owen Rowlands       17 NBS-MR                 57.20      56.96 AGTC     3  
                  26.16       56.96 (30.80)                                        
 11 Aidan Kane          16 PBAC-MR                58.58      57.14 AGTC     2  
                  26.37       57.14 (30.77)                                        
 12 Sam Koyfman         16 NYSA-MR                58.11      59.27 AGTC     1  
                  36.00       59.27 (23.27)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                54.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robert Reining            17 RFAC-MR                52.01      53.10 qMETS  
                  24.90       53.10 (28.20)                                        
  2 Lucas Tack                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52      54.31 qMETS  
                  25.00       54.31 (29.31)                                        
  3 Kabir Randhawa            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.15      54.86 qMETS  
                  25.89       54.86 (28.97)                                        
  4 Aleksey Makarov           17 NBS-MR                 54.75      54.98 qMETS  
                  25.10       54.98 (29.88)                                        
  5 Arty Abrams               16 NYSA-MR                55.65      55.24 qAGTC  
                  25.64       55.24 (29.60)                                        
  6 Benjamin Glazebnik        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.29      55.50 qAGTC  
                  25.96       55.50 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Preston DeMarco           20 RFAC-MR                56.91      55.61 qAGTC  
                  26.00       55.61 (29.61)                                        
  8 Matt McGregor             16 NYSA-MR                55.57      55.72 qAGTC  
                  26.44       55.72 (29.28)                                        
  9 Jake Bogen                16 RFAC-MR                55.81      56.53 qAGTC  
                  26.39       56.53 (30.14)                                        
 10 Joshua Lee                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.24      57.05 qAGTC  
                  30.00       57.05 (27.05)                                        
 11 Owen Rowlands             17 NBS-MR                 59.56      57.20 qAGTC  
                  41.00       57.20 (16.20)                                        
 12 Sam Koyfman               16 NYSA-MR              1:03.03      58.11 qAGTC  
                  26.35       58.11 (31.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Aidan Kane                16 PBAC-MR                55.23      58.58 AGTC   
                  26.73       58.58 (31.85)                                        
 14 Dan Jackson               16 NYSA-MR                57.43      58.93 AGTC   
                  27.68       58.93 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Shane Douthit             15 NYSA-MR              1:00.76      58.95 AGTC   
                  27.57       58.95 (31.38)                                        
 16 Felix Luo                 17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.13      59.27 AGTC   
                  29.00       59.27 (30.27)                                        
 17 Matthew Park              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20    1:00.09        
                  27.23     1:00.09 (32.86)                                        
 18 Mason Rowlands            15 NBS-MR               1:04.87    1:01.18        
                  28.37     1:01.18 (32.81)                                        
 19 Ethan Domanico            16 NYSA-MR              1:01.17    1:01.63        
                  28.09     1:01.63 (33.54)                                        
 20 Charles Liu               15 NYSA-MR              1:06.97    1:02.62        
                  28.99     1:02.62 (33.63)                                        
 21 Austin Kingsley           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.02    1:03.07        
                  27.98     1:03.07 (35.09)                                        
 22 Leo Betcher               16 NBS-MR               1:03.26    1:03.60        
                  28.92     1:03.60 (34.68)                                        
 23 Nicholas Suchy            16 VAC-MR               1:03.83    1:03.82        
                  29.18     1:03.82 (34.64)                                        
 24 Andrew Ruan               17 RFAC-MR              1:03.63    1:03.89        
                  30.00     1:03.89 (33.89)                                        
 25 Andrew Burget             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.26    1:04.15        
                  28.42     1:04.15 (35.73)                                        
 26 Jeremy Park               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.28    1:04.75        
                  29.08     1:04.75 (35.67)                                        
 27 Rudy Mastrocinque         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.77    1:06.13        
                  29.59     1:06.13 (36.54)                                        
 28 Alex Docu                 16 PBAC-MR              1:11.81    1:10.97        
                  31.86     1:10.97 (39.11)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justin Meyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.77    1:55.10 METS    16  
                  25.10       53.94 (28.84)     1:24.10 (30.16)     1:55.10 (31.00)
  2 Edward Park         15 NYSA-MR              2:02.22    1:56.00 METS    13  
                  26.08       56.09 (30.01)     1:26.26 (30.17)     1:56.00 (29.74)
  3 Matt McGregor       16 NYSA-MR              2:02.55    2:01.25 METS    12  
                  27.19       57.25 (30.06)     1:28.88 (31.63)     2:01.25 (32.37)
  4 Corey Sherman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.10    2:02.22 METS    11  
                  26.01       56.53 (30.52)     1:28.92 (32.39)     2:02.22 (33.30)
  5 Lucas Tack          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.60    2:02.30 METS    10  
                  26.31       57.18 (30.87)     1:30.10 (32.92)     2:02.30 (32.20)
  6 Arty Abrams         16 NYSA-MR              2:03.85    2:04.85 AGTC     9  
                  27.00       50.41 (23.41)     1:32.00 (41.59)     2:04.85 (32.85)
B - Final
  7 Jake Bogen          16 RFAC-MR              2:08.03    2:07.17 AGTC     7  
                  25.86       57.21 (31.35)     1:31.89 (34.68)     2:07.17 (35.28)
  8 Felix Luo           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.31    2:10.32 AGTC     5  
                  27.02       59.96 (32.94)     1:34.29 (34.33)     2:10.32 (36.03)
  9 Kevin Wu            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.08    2:17.84 AGTC     4  
                  29.36     1:03.95 (34.59)     1:40.41 (36.46)     2:17.84 (37.43)
 10 Jack Iorio          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.38    2:19.06 AGTC     3  
                  29.00     1:03.94 (34.94)     1:41.18 (37.24)     2:19.06 (37.88)
 11 Rudy Mastrocinque   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.60    2:28.41          2  
                  30.60     1:08.33 (37.73)     1:48.89 (40.56)     2:28.41 (39.52)
 -- Austin Neuf         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.82         DQ        
                  31.00     1:09.00 (38.00)     1:45.00 (36.00)          DQ (40.26)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Meyn               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.02    1:57.77 qMETS  
                  25.11       54.65 (29.54)     1:25.91 (31.26)     1:57.77 (31.86)
  2 Edward Park               15 NYSA-MR              1:56.34    2:02.22 qMETS  
                  26.99       57.97 (30.98)     1:30.07 (32.10)     2:02.22 (32.15)
  3 Matt McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              2:02.52    2:02.55 qMETS  
                  27.41       58.39 (30.98)     1:30.36 (31.97)     2:02.55 (32.19)
  4 Corey Sherman             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.38    2:03.10 qMETS  
                  25.87       56.27 (30.40)     1:28.81 (32.54)     2:03.10 (34.29)
  5 Arty Abrams               16 NYSA-MR              2:02.29    2:03.85 qMETS  
                  27.14       58.39 (31.25)     1:30.79 (32.40)     2:03.85 (33.06)
  6 Lucas Tack                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.76    2:06.60 qAGTC  
                  26.73       58.23 (31.50)     1:31.84 (33.61)     2:06.60 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jake Bogen                16 RFAC-MR              2:02.33    2:08.03 qAGTC  
                  26.43       57.40 (30.97)     1:32.30 (34.90)     2:08.03 (35.73)
  8 Felix Luo                 17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.80    2:15.31 qAGTC  
                  27.87     1:00.30 (32.43)     1:37.11 (36.81)     2:15.31 (38.20)
  9 Kevin Wu                  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.47    2:16.08 qAGTC  
                  42.00        43.64 (1.64)     1:40.00 (56.36)     2:16.08 (36.08)
 10 Jack Iorio                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.80    2:21.38 q      
                  29.81     1:05.22 (35.41)     1:42.81 (37.59)     2:21.38 (38.57)
 11 Ilirian Celaj             16 Middies Wave-MR      2:14.88    2:22.98 q      
                  29.45     1:04.61 (35.16)     1:42.61 (38.00)     2:22.98 (40.37)
 12 Austin Neuf               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.89    2:26.82 q      
                  30.70     1:07.32 (36.62)     1:46.81 (39.49)     2:26.82 (40.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rudy Mastrocinque         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.87    2:31.60        
                  32.00     1:11.00 (39.00)     1:50.00 (39.00)     2:31.60 (41.60)
 14 William Yuk               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.63    2:31.80        
                  30.75     1:07.49 (36.74)     1:48.86 (41.37)     2:31.80 (42.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Jeremy Park               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    2:34.34        
                  30.00     1:08.00 (38.00)   2:28.00 (1:20.00)      2:34.34 (6.34)
 16 Andrew Burget             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.00    2:37.25        
                  29.59     1:07.84 (38.25)     1:51.93 (44.09)     2:37.25 (45.32)
 -- Leo Betcher               16 NBS-MR               2:17.59         DQ        
      False start
                  30.78     1:06.73 (35.95)     1:45.87 (39.14)          DQ (40.03)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:01.39  METS
                2:14.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aleksey Makarov     17 NBS-MR               2:00.31    1:57.62 METS    16  
                  24.30       54.25 (29.95)     1:28.90 (34.65)     1:57.62 (28.72)
  2 Jack Casey          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.39    1:58.50 METS    13  
                  25.61     1:00.25 (34.64)     1:30.77 (30.52)     1:58.50 (27.73)
  3 Edward Park         15 NYSA-MR              2:02.21    1:58.68 METS    12  
                  25.92       56.32 (30.40)     1:31.39 (35.07)     1:58.68 (27.29)
  4 Lucas Tack          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.17    2:01.92 AGTC    11  
                  25.76       56.50 (30.74)     1:33.69 (37.19)     2:01.92 (28.23)
  5 Matthew Park        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.66    2:03.60 AGTC    10  
                  26.29       57.60 (31.31)     1:34.65 (37.05)     2:03.60 (28.95)
  6 Aidan Greenfield    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.55    2:05.62 AGTC     9  
                  26.00       58.00 (32.00)     1:37.00 (39.00)     2:05.62 (28.62)
B - Final
  7 Felix Luo           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.37    2:02.10 AGTC     7  
                  27.03       57.56 (30.53)     1:33.71 (36.15)     2:02.10 (28.39)
  8 Arty Abrams         16 NYSA-MR              2:04.06    2:02.72 AGTC     5  
                  25.99       58.09 (32.10)     1:33.77 (35.68)     2:02.72 (28.95)
  9 Evan Morales        15 NYSA-MR              2:05.42    2:04.29 AGTC     3.5
                  26.64       59.45 (32.81)     1:36.13 (36.68)     2:04.29 (28.16)
  9 Matt McGregor       16 NYSA-MR              2:05.61    2:04.29 AGTC     3.5
                  26.00       59.00 (33.00)     1:35.00 (36.00)     2:04.29 (29.29)
 11 Owen Rowlands       17 NBS-MR               2:05.62    2:04.57 AGTC     2  
                  26.17       59.27 (33.10)     1:34.95 (35.68)     2:04.57 (29.62)
 12 Benjamin Glazebnik  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    2:05.16 AGTC     1  
                  26.69       58.80 (32.11)     1:36.57 (37.77)     2:05.16 (28.59)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:01.39  METS
                2:14.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aleksey Makarov           17 NBS-MR               1:54.47    2:00.31 qMETS  
                  25.07       55.40 (30.33)     1:30.98 (35.58)     2:00.31 (29.33)
  2 Jack Casey                18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.36    2:01.39 qMETS  
                  26.35     1:01.02 (34.67)     1:32.14 (31.12)     2:01.39 (29.25)
  3 Lucas Tack                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.03    2:02.17 qAGTC  
                  26.14       58.01 (31.87)     1:34.14 (36.13)     2:02.17 (28.03)
  4 Edward Park               15 NYSA-MR              1:58.97    2:02.21 qAGTC  
                  26.01       56.33 (30.32)     1:33.73 (37.40)     2:02.21 (28.48)
  5 Aidan Greenfield          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    2:03.55 qAGTC  
                  25.32       57.10 (31.78)     1:34.90 (37.80)     2:03.55 (28.65)
  6 Matthew Park              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.70    2:03.66 qAGTC  
                  26.34       57.44 (31.10)     1:34.48 (37.04)     2:03.66 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Arty Abrams               16 NYSA-MR              2:03.09    2:04.06 qAGTC  
                  25.78       58.71 (32.93)     1:34.61 (35.90)     2:04.06 (29.45)
  8 Felix Luo                 17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.58    2:04.37 qAGTC  
                  26.99       57.51 (30.52)     1:35.25 (37.74)     2:04.37 (29.12)
  9 Benjamin Glazebnik        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.67    2:04.50 qAGTC  
                  28.00     1:19.00 (51.00)     1:36.00 (17.00)     2:04.50 (28.50)
 10 Evan Morales              15 NYSA-MR              2:01.76    2:05.42 qAGTC  
                  24.99       56.01 (31.02)     1:34.32 (38.31)     2:05.42 (31.10)
 11 Matt McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              2:03.25    2:05.61 qAGTC  
                  27.12     1:00.18 (33.06)     1:37.39 (37.21)     2:05.61 (28.22)
 12 Owen Rowlands             17 NBS-MR               2:03.74    2:05.62 qAGTC  
                  26.13       59.14 (33.01)     1:35.54 (36.40)     2:05.62 (30.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jason Cruz                17 RFAC-MR              2:06.68    2:05.87 AGTC   
                  29.00       57.00 (28.00)     1:44.00 (47.00)     2:05.87 (21.87)
 14 Kyle McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              2:06.64    2:05.94 AGTC   
                  35.00     1:07.00 (32.00)     1:41.00 (34.00)     2:05.94 (24.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Luke Stevens              16 NYSA-MR              2:03.01    2:08.17 AGTC   
                  27.69     1:00.63 (32.94)     1:37.53 (36.90)     2:08.17 (30.64)
 16 Preston DeMarco           20 RFAC-MR              2:12.24    2:09.84 AGTC   
                  26.37     1:00.98 (34.61)     1:39.79 (38.81)     2:09.84 (30.05)
 17 Joshua Lee                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.31    2:11.12 AGTC   
                  26.01       59.78 (33.77)     1:40.36 (40.58)     2:11.12 (30.76)
 18 Ethan Domanico            16 NYSA-MR              2:13.50    2:11.17 AGTC   
                  27.81     1:01.72 (33.91)     1:40.94 (39.22)     2:11.17 (30.23)
 19 Jake Bogen                16 RFAC-MR              2:11.86    2:11.49 AGTC   
                  26.01       58.51 (32.50)     1:40.79 (42.28)     2:11.49 (30.70)
 20 Jeremy Park               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.10    2:13.03 AGTC   
                  28.39     1:01.87 (33.48)     1:42.29 (40.42)     2:13.03 (30.74)
 21 Sean Zupko                15 VAC-MR               2:18.75    2:14.26 AGTC   
                  28.63     1:01.31 (32.68)     1:43.94 (42.63)     2:14.26 (30.32)
 22 Sam Koyfman               16 NYSA-MR              2:16.02    2:14.44 AGTC   
                  27.16     1:03.92 (36.76)     1:44.10 (40.18)     2:14.44 (30.34)
 23 Mason Rowlands            15 NBS-MR               2:19.52    2:15.33        
                  28.76     1:03.16 (34.40)     1:44.45 (41.29)     2:15.33 (30.88)
 24 Matthew Tycott            17 NYSA-MR              2:09.79    2:15.63        
                  27.74     1:01.99 (34.25)     1:42.88 (40.89)     2:15.63 (32.75)
 25 Brayden Dwyer             15 NYSA-MR              2:23.74    2:16.57        
                  31.19     1:05.88 (34.69)     1:44.52 (38.64)     2:16.57 (32.05)
 26 Nicholas Suchy            16 VAC-MR               2:19.74    2:17.19        
                  29.50     1:06.20 (36.70)     1:45.37 (39.17)     2:17.19 (31.82)
 27 Rudy Mastrocinque         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.72    2:18.68        
                  30.00     1:08.00 (38.00)     1:48.00 (40.00)     2:18.68 (30.68)
 28 Leo Betcher               16 NBS-MR               2:22.53    2:19.37        
                  29.11     1:04.84 (35.73)     1:47.17 (42.33)     2:19.37 (32.20)
 29 Austin Kingsley           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.18    2:20.21        
                  28.20     1:04.77 (36.57)     1:47.82 (43.05)     2:20.21 (32.39)
 30 Ilirian Celaj             16 Middies Wave-MR      2:19.15    2:22.53        
                  27.97     1:03.88 (35.91)     1:49.40 (45.52)     2:22.53 (33.13)
 31 Andrew Ruan               17 RFAC-MR              2:20.23    2:23.25        
                  32.00     1:11.00 (39.00)     1:52.00 (41.00)     2:23.25 (31.25)
 32 Sam Rider                 15 NBS-MR               2:20.55    2:24.91        
                  30.45     1:06.50 (36.05)     1:49.68 (43.18)     2:24.91 (35.23)
 33 Rhyse Ruffy               11 NYSA-MR              2:44.08    2:43.99        
                  34.10     1:15.61 (41.51)     2:05.11 (49.50)     2:43.99 (38.88)
 -- Vicente Velasquez         12 NYSA-MR              2:52.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.67     1:26.51 (47.84)     2:21.87 (55.36)          DQ (35.56)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:00.06    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                4:21.99  METS
                4:45.89  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aleksey Makarov     17 NBS-MR               4:20.66    4:15.94 METS    16  
                  25.19       54.96 (29.77)     1:27.84 (32.88)     2:01.03 (33.19)
        2:37.98 (36.95)     3:16.02 (38.04)     3:46.44 (30.42)     4:15.94 (29.50)
  2 Arty Abrams         16 NYSA-MR              4:16.93    4:24.22 AGTC    13  
                  26.56       57.38 (30.82)     1:31.47 (34.09)     2:05.63 (34.16)
        2:43.31 (37.68)     3:22.30 (38.99)     3:53.41 (31.11)     4:24.22 (30.81)
  3 Benjamin Glazebnik  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:29.43    4:26.04 AGTC    12  
                  26.44       58.12 (31.68)     1:32.40 (34.28)     2:06.54 (34.14)
        2:45.70 (39.16)     3:25.33 (39.63)     3:56.05 (30.72)     4:26.04 (29.99)
  4 Luka Samsonov       14 NBS-MR               4:36.78    4:26.71 AGTC    11  
                  28.59     1:01.17 (32.58)     1:34.82 (33.65)     2:07.31 (32.49)
        2:47.52 (40.21)     3:27.24 (39.72)     3:57.84 (30.60)     4:26.71 (28.87)
  5 Owen Rowlands       17 NBS-MR               4:26.98    4:34.81 AGTC    10  
                  27.74       59.97 (32.23)     1:35.84 (35.87)     2:11.17 (35.33)
        2:49.93 (38.76)     3:29.41 (39.48)     4:03.44 (34.03)     4:34.81 (31.37)
  6 William Yuk         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:34.27    4:41.73 AGTC     9  
                  29.15     1:02.75 (33.60)     1:37.79 (35.04)     2:12.81 (35.02)
        2:53.35 (40.54)     3:35.30 (41.95)     4:08.67 (33.37)     4:41.73 (33.06)
  7 Noah Cakir          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.90    4:46.96          7  
                  29.50     1:03.73 (34.23)     1:40.47 (36.74)     2:17.47 (37.00)
        2:58.08 (40.61)     3:39.14 (41.06)     4:13.58 (34.44)     4:46.96 (33.38)
  8 Jeremy Park         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.47    4:50.87          5  
                  29.46     1:04.65 (35.19)     1:40.49 (35.84)     2:15.73 (35.24)
        2:58.31 (42.58)     3:42.08 (43.77)     4:16.82 (34.74)     4:50.87 (34.05)
  9 Andrew Burget       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.35    4:57.04          4  
                  29.13     1:06.55 (37.42)     1:44.22 (37.67)     2:20.01 (35.79)
        3:03.90 (43.89)     3:47.23 (43.33)     4:22.13 (34.90)     4:57.04 (34.91)
 10 Connor Brown        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.95    5:00.50          3  
                  29.44     1:04.65 (35.21)     1:42.06 (37.41)     2:19.52 (37.46)
        3:06.03 (46.51)     3:53.17 (47.14)     4:27.60 (34.43)     5:00.50 (32.90)