Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/16/2019 01:14 PM
         2019 MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019         
                      TVSC, Sanction #: 190102 & 190151-T                      
                                 January Joust                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR                 17.84      16.76        
  2 Surdi, Alexa               8 TVSC-MR                16.94      17.26        
  3 Weiss, Alexis              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.93      17.92        
  4 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.26      18.54        
  5 Strasser, London           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.28      18.65        
  6 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                19.28      19.22        
  7 Cutrone, Victoria          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.09      19.52        
  8 XU, Sarah                  8 TVSC-MR                20.50      19.90        
  9 Brockman, Lauren           7 TVSC-MR                   NT      21.28        
 10 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.32      22.42        
 11 Park, Erica                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.82      22.60        
 12 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.56      22.94        
 13 Kelly, Myla                7 TVSC-MR                28.95      23.89        
 14 Casey, Emily               7 TVSC-MR                28.19      24.78        
 15 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.19      25.78        
 16 Timm, Avery                7 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.93        
 17 Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                33.50      31.67        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR                 47.27      38.13        
  2 Surdi, Alexa               8 TVSC-MR                36.96      39.06        
  3 Weiss, Alexis              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.73      39.41        
  4 Strasser, London           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.83      40.45        
  5 Knight, Lucy               8 EHY-MR                 46.54      41.67        
  6 Park, Esther               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      42.12        
  7 McDonald, Zoe              8 EHY-MR                 49.98      42.36        
  8 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                46.41      43.60        
  9 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.76      45.95        
 10 Cutrone, Victoria          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.05      46.45        
 11 Micena, Tess               8 TVSC-MR                50.20      46.49        
 12 XU, Sarah                  8 TVSC-MR                50.29      48.61        
 13 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.60      50.17        
 14 Park, Erica                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.61      51.54        
 15 Tang, Jane                 8 TVSC-MR                55.91      52.93        
 16 Kelly, Myla                7 TVSC-MR              1:01.09      55.70        
 17 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.21      56.08        
 18 Timm, Avery                7 TVSC-MR                   NT      56.15        
 19 Casey, Emily               7 TVSC-MR              1:04.00      59.27        
 20 Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.76        
 21 Wang, Liana                8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:15.30        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR                 20.16      19.37        
  2 McDonald, Zoe              8 EHY-MR                 25.52      21.03        
  3 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                23.09      22.10        
  4 Cutrone, Victoria          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.67      25.10        
  5 XU, Sarah                  8 TVSC-MR                25.62      25.20        
  6 Brockman, Lauren           7 TVSC-MR                49.05      25.85        
  7 Casey, Emily               7 TVSC-MR                30.82      26.32        
  8 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.37      26.33        
  9 Kelly, Myla                7 TVSC-MR                32.26      27.23        
 10 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.17      27.41        
 11 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.15      27.50        
 12 Timm, Avery                7 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.59        
 13 Tang, Jane                 8 TVSC-MR                24.84      31.79        
 14 Wang, Liana                8 TVSC-MR                35.53      37.04        
 -- Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                43.10         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR                 49.66      43.95        
  2 Surdi, Alexa               8 TVSC-MR                49.53      48.36        
  3 Weiss, Alexis              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.07      49.30        
  4 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                49.29      50.91        
  5 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.56      51.56        
  6 Park, Esther               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.26      52.26        
  7 Micena, Tess               8 TVSC-MR                47.21      53.21        
  8 Cutrone, Victoria          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.98      55.49        
  9 XU, Sarah                  8 TVSC-MR              1:00.91      57.57        
 10 Park, Erica                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.44      58.83        
 11 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90    1:00.60        
 12 Casey, Emily               7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:00.94        
 13 Kelly, Myla                7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.41        
 14 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:06.22        
 15 Timm, Avery                7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:21.00        
 -- Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strasser, London           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.67      23.36        
  2 Park, Esther               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.59      24.53        
  2 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                25.84      24.53        
  4 Brockman, Lauren           7 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.70        
  5 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38      31.01        
  6 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.43      33.45        
  7 Micena, Tess               8 TVSC-MR                29.07      33.99        
  8 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.85      38.89        
 -- XU, Sarah                  8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Cutrone, Victoria          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Park, Erica                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.05         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Kelly, Myla                7 TVSC-MR                25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strasser, London           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.94      52.92        
  2 McDonald, Zoe              8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      54.17        
  3 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      55.02        
  4 Park, Esther               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.80      55.19        
  5 Surdi, Alexa               8 TVSC-MR                   NT      56.15        
  6 Weiss, Alexis              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:01.40        
  7 Knight, Lucy               8 EHY-MR               1:05.00    1:03.56        
  8 Park, Erica                6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90    1:14.34        
  9 Kelly, Myla                7 TVSC-MR                59.00    1:14.89        
 10 Micena, Tess               8 TVSC-MR              1:06.84    1:15.39        
 -- Tang, Jane                 8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                55.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Surdi, Alexa               8 TVSC-MR                18.84      19.25        
  2 Park, Esther               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.23      22.49        
  3 Knight, Lucy               8 EHY-MR                 23.94      22.58        
  4 Micena, Tess               8 TVSC-MR                23.27      24.02        
  5 XU, Sarah                  8 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.04        
  6 Brockman, Lauren           7 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.71        
  7 Strasser, London           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.12      27.02        
  8 Cutrone, Victoria          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      28.75        
  9 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.86      28.88        
 10 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.17      30.52        
 -- Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Park, Erica                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.98         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Timm, Avery                7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.19         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Weiss, Alexis              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR               1:41.84    1:39.77        
                  45.18     1:39.77 (54.59)                                        
  2 Surdi, Alexa               8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:40.34        
                  43.99     1:40.34 (56.35)                                        
  3 Park, Esther               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.76    1:46.65        
                  50.74     1:46.65 (55.91)                                        
  4 Weiss, Alexis              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    1:49.08        
                  52.18     1:49.08 (56.90)                                        
  5 Strasser, London           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.66    1:49.10        
                  57.04     1:49.10 (52.06)                                        
  6 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.53    1:51.82        
                  51.74   1:51.82 (1:00.08)                                        
  7 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.50    2:05.18        
 -- Timm, Avery                7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Micena, Tess               8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.67        DQ (1:04.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR                30.14      30.01        
  2 Pitches, Daisy            10 EHY-MR                 31.22      31.58        
  3 Brady, Meghan             10 TVSC-MR                30.97      31.93        
  4 Wang, Angela              10 TVSC-MR                31.66      32.50        
  5 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                33.38      34.08        
  6 Metz, Lylah               10 EHY-MR                 35.47      34.55        
  7 Wright, Elizabeth          9 TVSC-MR                36.73      34.79        
  8 Johnson, Sophie           10 TVSC-MR                41.89      35.68        
  9 Nitzsche, Julia           10 CSDC-MR                35.62      36.28        
 10 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.10      36.52        
 11 Genninger, Aivary         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      36.75        
 12 Chin, Amanda              10 UN-MR                  38.09      37.01        
 13 Fehn, Jamie               10 CSDC-MR                36.40      37.03        
 14 Anzalone, Brooke           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.48      37.67        
 15 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      37.77        
 16 Sinclair, Shea-Ann        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.36      37.82        
 17 Griffin, Ginger            9 EHY-MR                 39.55      38.00        
 18 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      38.35        
 19 Primak, Morgan             9 TVSC-MR                40.48      38.36        
 20 Addison, Ava               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.29      38.78        
 21 Grotto, Gia                9 SSC-MR                 37.70      39.15        
 21 Kieran, Meredith          10 UN-MR                  38.08      39.15        
 23 Price, Caroline           10 TVSC-MR                38.95      39.21        
 24 Borkowski, Brooke         10 TVSC-MR                41.51      39.50        
 25 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.83      39.87        
 26 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                41.84      40.60        
 27 Neglia, Gianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.92      40.73        
 28 Woody, Leah                9 TVSC-MR                45.84      40.78        
 29 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                39.57      41.71        
 30 Genao, Olivia              9 TVSC-MR                43.21      41.75        
 31 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.56      42.10        
 32 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                44.21      42.50        
 33 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.85      43.56        
 34 Degeronimo, Abby          10 TVSC-MR                44.70      43.73        
 35 Gregory, Graysen           9 EHY-MR                 50.15      44.26        
 36 Gironda, Kate             10 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.35        
 37 Qian, Caroline             9 TVSC-MR                48.01      44.62        
 38 Zhao, Chelsie              9 TVSC-MR                43.50      45.01        
 39 Lettieri, Ava              9 CSDC-MR                45.90      45.16        
 39 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                44.26      45.16        
 41 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      45.52        
 42 Orr, Shannon              10 TVSC-MR                   NT      46.49        
 43 Dias, Maya                10 EHY-MR                 42.83      47.07        
 44 Song, Kelly                9 TVSC-MR                54.38      47.52        
 45 Woehrle, Anna             10 TVSC-MR                   NT      47.63        
 46 Dalton, Indigo            10 TVSC-MR                   NT      48.41        
 47 Zusmer, Peyton             9 CSDC-MR                   NT      51.58        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR              1:05.29    1:04.46        
                  30.95     1:04.46 (33.51)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:05.77    1:05.71        
                  31.98     1:05.71 (33.73)                                        
  3 Brady, Meghan             10 TVSC-MR              1:18.16    1:13.12        
                  34.86     1:13.12 (38.26)                                        
  4 Wang, Angela              10 TVSC-MR              1:13.03    1:14.12        
                  35.26     1:14.12 (38.86)                                        
  5 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR               1:21.78    1:14.53        
                  34.89     1:14.53 (39.64)                                        
  6 Llerena, Xiomara          10 TVSC-MR              1:13.51    1:14.68        
                  35.55     1:14.68 (39.13)                                        
  7 Metz, Lylah               10 EHY-MR               1:19.13    1:14.77        
                  35.42     1:14.77 (39.35)                                        
  8 Cole, Alex                10 TVSC-MR              1:17.60    1:18.07        
                  35.48     1:18.07 (42.59)                                        
  9 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:25.27    1:21.00        
                  37.58     1:21.00 (43.42)                                        
 10 Seale, Kayla              10 TVSC-MR              1:23.11    1:21.17        
                  39.68     1:21.17 (41.49)                                        
 11 Wright, Elizabeth          9 TVSC-MR              1:21.75    1:22.33        
 12 Grotto, Gia                9 SSC-MR               1:26.01    1:23.14        
                  42.02     1:23.14 (41.12)                                        
 13 Veit, Cayden              10 TVSC-MR              1:24.65    1:23.34        
                  40.38     1:23.34 (42.96)                                        
 14 Genninger, Aivary         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.60    1:25.54        
                  39.91     1:25.54 (45.63)                                        
 15 Kieran, Meredith          10 UN-MR                1:25.11    1:27.22        
                  39.64     1:27.22 (47.58)                                        
 16 Griffin, Ginger            9 EHY-MR               1:32.22    1:27.97        
                  42.11     1:27.97 (45.86)                                        
 17 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.98    1:29.59        
                  43.34     1:29.59 (46.25)                                        
 18 Anzalone, Brooke           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.66    1:29.87        
                  42.33     1:29.87 (47.54)                                        
 19 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:33.72    1:30.34        
                  43.35     1:30.34 (46.99)                                        
 20 Addison, Ava               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.66    1:31.91        
                  43.84     1:31.91 (48.07)                                        
 21 Woody, Leah                9 TVSC-MR              1:49.33    1:34.46        
                  45.50     1:34.46 (48.96)                                        
 22 Neglia, Gianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.23    1:35.11        
                  45.17     1:35.11 (49.94)                                        
 23 Lettieri, Ava              9 CSDC-MR              1:45.16    1:35.68        
                  45.70     1:35.68 (49.98)                                        
 24 Zhao, Chelsie              9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:35.88        
                  44.69     1:35.88 (51.19)                                        
 25 Borkowski, Brooke         10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:36.75        
 26 Price, Caroline           10 TVSC-MR              1:27.14    1:37.77        
                  45.27     1:37.77 (52.50)                                        
 27 Gironda, Kate             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:40.57        
 28 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.12    1:41.52        
                  48.05     1:41.52 (53.47)                                        
 29 Qian, Caroline             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:44.57        
                  49.33     1:44.57 (55.24)                                        
 30 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:35.89    1:44.91        
 31 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR              1:40.58    1:45.73        
                  48.41     1:45.73 (57.32)                                        
 32 Degeronimo, Abby          10 TVSC-MR              1:49.75    1:45.79        
                  50.75     1:45.79 (55.04)                                        
 33 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:47.15        
                  50.36     1:47.15 (56.79)                                        
 34 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.16    1:47.59        
 35 Dalton, Indigo            10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:52.26        
                  49.73   1:52.26 (1:02.53)                                        
 36 Zusmer, Peyton             9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:57.90        
 37 Woehrle, Anna             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:59.52        
                  55.56   1:59.52 (1:03.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              2:23.29    2:29.35        
                  33.69     1:12.19 (38.50)     1:51.93 (39.74)     2:29.35 (37.42)
  2 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              2:50.57    2:41.36        
                  36.13     1:17.47 (41.34)     1:59.93 (42.46)     2:41.36 (41.43)
  3 Metz, Lylah               10 EHY-MR               2:46.89    2:41.53        
                  36.72     1:18.72 (42.00)     2:02.29 (43.57)     2:41.53 (39.24)
  4 Brady, Meghan             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:42.54        
                  36.16     1:19.32 (43.16)     2:02.42 (43.10)     2:42.54 (40.12)
  5 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR               2:55.54    2:52.08        
                  36.65     1:21.31 (44.66)     2:08.06 (46.75)     2:52.08 (44.02)
  6 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    2:54.85        
                  41.07     1:27.35 (46.28)     2:12.94 (45.59)     2:54.85 (41.91)
  7 Genninger, Aivary         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    2:55.03        
                  41.91     1:27.62 (45.71)     2:12.48 (44.86)     2:55.03 (42.55)
  8 Orner, Brooke              9 SSC-MR               3:00.00    2:55.95        
                  38.07     1:23.68 (45.61)     2:10.98 (47.30)     2:55.95 (44.97)
  9 Kieran, Meredith          10 UN-MR                3:15.90    2:56.21        
                  41.98     1:27.90 (45.92)     2:13.55 (45.65)     2:56.21 (42.66)
 10 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:00.36        
                  40.55     1:27.27 (46.72)   3:00.36 (1:33.09)                    
 11 Fehn, Jamie               10 CSDC-MR              3:10.30    3:06.12        
                  43.51     1:31.56 (48.05)     2:20.80 (49.24)     3:06.12 (45.32)
 12 Primak, Morgan             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:19.54        
                  43.34     1:37.14 (53.80)     2:30.03 (52.89)     3:19.54 (49.51)
 13 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.90    3:25.64        
                  48.88     1:43.33 (54.45)   3:25.64 (1:42.31)                    
 14 Neglia, Gianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:25.87        
                  44.47     1:37.65 (53.18)     2:33.56 (55.91)     3:25.87 (52.31)
 15 Borkowski, Brooke         10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:29.68        
                  46.22     1:42.84 (56.62)     2:39.12 (56.28)     3:29.68 (50.56)
 16 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.90    3:37.43        
                  49.14   1:49.23 (1:00.09)   3:37.43 (1:48.20)                    
 17 Gironda, Kate             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:50.10        
                  45.84   1:46.68 (1:00.84)   2:51.68 (1:05.00)     3:50.10 (58.42)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila               10 TVSC-MR                35.33      35.54        
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR                35.49      35.66        
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn              10 SSC-MR                 36.85      36.37        
  4 Wang, Angela              10 TVSC-MR                37.26      37.40        
  5 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                37.92      38.38        
  6 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.45      39.17        
  7 Llerena, Xiomara          10 TVSC-MR                40.12      39.47        
  8 Cole, Alex                10 TVSC-MR                39.83      39.77        
  9 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.49      41.84        
 10 Veit, Cayden              10 TVSC-MR                42.94      43.26        
 11 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      43.68        
 12 Wright, Elizabeth          9 TVSC-MR                47.20      44.19        
 12 Zhao, Chelsie              9 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.19        
 14 Grotto, Gia                9 SSC-MR                 44.66      44.59        
 15 Griffin, Ginger            9 EHY-MR                 47.01      45.24        
 16 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                46.06      45.42        
 17 Seale, Kayla              10 TVSC-MR                43.81      45.45        
 18 Fehn, Jamie               10 CSDC-MR                44.58      45.55        
 19 Anzalone, Brooke           9 Express Swimming-MR    49.31      46.60        
 20 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.84      47.02        
 21 Addison, Ava               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.52      47.64        
 22 Price, Caroline           10 TVSC-MR                45.60      48.01        
 23 Dalton, Indigo            10 TVSC-MR                   NT      48.10        
 24 Primak, Morgan             9 TVSC-MR                46.47      48.25        
 25 Borkowski, Brooke         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.01        
 26 Genao, Olivia              9 TVSC-MR                50.02      49.45        
 27 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                48.99      49.95        
 28 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                52.52      50.50        
 29 Qian, Caroline             9 TVSC-MR                52.66      51.04        
 30 Woody, Leah                9 TVSC-MR                55.15      51.18        
 31 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01      52.71        
 32 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      54.52        
 33 Degeronimo, Abby          10 TVSC-MR                56.41      54.64        
 34 Lettieri, Ava              9 CSDC-MR                55.25      55.60        
 35 Woehrle, Anna             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:00.28        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:15.36    1:14.18        
                  36.10     1:14.18 (38.08)                                        
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR              1:16.87    1:14.81        
                  36.19     1:14.81 (38.62)                                        
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn              10 SSC-MR               1:20.27    1:18.35        
                  38.20     1:18.35 (40.15)                                        
  4 Cole, Alex                10 TVSC-MR              1:43.63    1:24.14        
  5 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.50    1:25.52        
  6 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:28.85    1:26.04        
  7 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR               1:52.18    1:26.46        
                  41.67     1:26.46 (44.79)                                        
  8 Llerena, Xiomara          10 TVSC-MR              1:26.17    1:27.56        
                  42.57     1:27.56 (44.99)                                        
  9 Petrovic, Sydney           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.42    1:30.80        
 10 Seale, Kayla              10 TVSC-MR              1:31.89    1:31.31        
                  46.33     1:31.31 (44.98)                                        
 11 Nitzsche, Julia           10 CSDC-MR              1:28.56    1:31.37        
                  44.17     1:31.37 (47.20)                                        
 12 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:34.41    1:31.49        
                  45.39     1:31.49 (46.10)                                        
 13 Veit, Cayden              10 TVSC-MR              1:29.94    1:31.77        
                  45.92     1:31.77 (45.85)                                        
 14 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:43.14    1:33.95        
                  46.32     1:33.95 (47.63)                                        
 15 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:34.30        
                  47.94     1:34.30 (46.36)                                        
 16 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.07    1:38.06        
                  45.71     1:38.06 (52.35)                                        
 17 Johnson, Sophie           10 TVSC-MR              1:59.01    1:38.15        
                  45.69     1:38.15 (52.46)                                        
 18 Wright, Elizabeth          9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:40.08        
 19 Anzalone, Brooke           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.50    1:42.84        
                  49.01     1:42.84 (53.83)                                        
 19 Griffin, Ginger            9 EHY-MR               1:46.71    1:42.84        
                  49.48     1:42.84 (53.36)                                        
 21 Gregory, Graysen           9 EHY-MR               1:38.00    1:43.08        
                  50.26     1:43.08 (52.82)                                        
 22 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.88    1:44.13        
 23 Price, Caroline           10 TVSC-MR              1:40.60    1:46.95        
                  51.48     1:46.95 (55.47)                                        
 24 Genao, Olivia              9 TVSC-MR              1:47.46    1:47.28        
 25 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:51.45        
                  50.40   1:51.45 (1:01.05)                                        
 26 Lettieri, Ava              9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:52.47        
                  54.43     1:52.47 (58.04)                                        
 27 Degeronimo, Abby          10 TVSC-MR              2:00.30    1:55.19        
 28 Orr, Shannon              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:04.79        
                  59.59   2:04.79 (1:05.20)                                        
 29 Song, Kelly                9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:12.46        
                1:02.59   2:12.46 (1:09.87)                                        
 -- Sinclair, Shea-Ann        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:53.17         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila               10 TVSC-MR                38.93      39.64        
  2 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                43.28      42.82        
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn              10 SSC-MR                 41.50      43.01        
  4 Cole, Alex                10 TVSC-MR                46.14      43.42        
  5 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR                 45.44      44.10        
  6 Fehn, Jamie               10 CSDC-MR                46.06      46.66        
  7 Metz, Lylah               10 EHY-MR                 53.21      48.99        
  8 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.15      50.22        
  9 Griffin, Ginger            9 EHY-MR                 52.58      51.08        
 10 Price, Caroline           10 TVSC-MR                52.57      51.09        
 11 Genninger, Aivary         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.37      51.15        
 12 Neglia, Gianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.03      52.15        
 13 Lettieri, Ava              9 CSDC-MR                53.38      52.52        
 14 Orner, Brooke              9 SSC-MR                 51.13      52.71        
 15 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                54.36      52.95        
 16 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.96      54.55        
 17 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      54.66        
 18 Gironda, Kate             10 TVSC-MR                   NT      55.19        
 19 Primak, Morgan             9 TVSC-MR                57.29      55.40        
 20 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.64      55.52        
 21 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.44      55.70        
 22 Addison, Ava               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.73      55.80        
 23 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                57.04      55.85        
 24 Zhao, Chelsie              9 TVSC-MR                   NT      56.02        
 25 Grotto, Gia                9 SSC-MR                 56.24      56.05        
 26 Kieran, Meredith          10 UN-MR                1:03.31      56.72        
 27 Wright, Elizabeth          9 TVSC-MR                58.40      56.98        
 28 Genao, Olivia              9 TVSC-MR                59.25      57.42        
 29 Woody, Leah                9 TVSC-MR                58.27      58.66        
 30 Degeronimo, Abby          10 TVSC-MR              1:05.01    1:00.60        
 31 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99    1:02.41        
 32 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:04.45        
 33 Qian, Caroline             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:04.53        
 34 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:02.26    1:04.98        
 35 Dalton, Indigo            10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:09.35        
 36 Zusmer, Peyton             9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:09.57        
 -- Woehrle, Anna             10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila         10 TVSC-MR              1:21.92    1:24.25        
                  41.02     1:24.25 (43.23)                                        
  2 Micena, Kallie      10 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.43        
                  44.32     1:30.43 (46.11)                                        
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn        10 SSC-MR               1:35.18    1:33.46        
                  44.43     1:33.46 (49.03)                                        
  4 Wang, Angela        10 TVSC-MR              1:39.04    1:33.71        
                  43.78     1:33.71 (49.93)                                        
  5 Chin, Amanda        10 UN-MR                1:36.24    1:36.04        
                  43.99     1:36.04 (52.05)                                        
  6 Daniels, Elizabeth  10 EHY-MR               1:51.52    1:36.93        
                  45.34     1:36.93 (51.59)                                        
  7 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:32.82    1:39.42        
                  46.95     1:39.42 (52.47)                                        
  8 Cole, Alex          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:40.52        
                  47.01     1:40.52 (53.51)                                        
  9 Brady, Meghan       10 TVSC-MR              1:45.82    1:41.14        
                  48.96     1:41.14 (52.18)                                        
 10 Fehn, Jamie         10 CSDC-MR              1:41.11    1:42.72        
                  50.19     1:42.72 (52.53)                                        
 11 Llerena, Xiomara    10 TVSC-MR              1:48.79    1:44.07        
                  49.59     1:44.07 (54.48)                                        
 12 Rochlin, Genevieve   9 TVSC-MR              1:51.53    1:44.64        
                  50.44     1:44.64 (54.20)                                        
 13 Briel, Grace        10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:47.84        
                  50.40     1:47.84 (57.44)                                        
 14 Seale, Kayla        10 TVSC-MR              1:46.50    1:48.85        
                  53.90     1:48.85 (54.95)                                        
 15 Genninger, Aivary   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.49    1:51.93        
                  52.50     1:51.93 (59.43)                                        
 16 Petrovic, Sydney     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.27    1:53.77        
                  54.90     1:53.77 (58.87)                                        
 17 Neglia, Gianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.01    1:54.17        
                  55.60     1:54.17 (58.57)                                        
 18 Nitzsche, Julia     10 CSDC-MR              1:56.29    1:54.33        
                  54.58     1:54.33 (59.75)                                        
 19 Borowski, Elaina     9 CSDC-MR              1:56.86    1:56.41        
                  55.13   1:56.41 (1:01.28)                                        
 20 Zhao, Chelsie        9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:58.25        
                  56.80   1:58.25 (1:01.45)                                        
 21 Lettieri, Ava        9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:00.08        
                  55.96   2:00.08 (1:04.12)                                        
 22 Primak, Morgan       9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:00.49        
                  56.46   2:00.49 (1:04.03)                                        
 23 Addison, Ava         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:04.27        
                1:00.98   2:04.27 (1:03.29)                                        
 24 Grotto, Gia          9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:04.95        
                  58.81   2:04.95 (1:06.14)                                        
 25 Kieran, Meredith    10 UN-MR                2:11.90    2:06.20        
 26 Patel, Shreya        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.77    2:07.24        
 27 Rosslee, Emma       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.69    2:10.72        
                1:01.93   2:10.72 (1:08.79)                                        
 28 Woody, Leah          9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:15.06        
 29 Zusmer, Peyton       9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:24.62        
 -- Gironda, Kate       10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.48        DQ (1:02.97)                                        
 -- Qian, Caroline       9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR                32.84      33.13        
  2 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                35.36      36.40        
  3 Pitches, Daisy            10 EHY-MR                 38.76      38.58        
  4 Fehn, Jamie               10 CSDC-MR                41.36      42.71        
  5 Veit, Cayden              10 TVSC-MR                45.25      43.47        
  6 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.26      43.60        
  7 Orner, Brooke              9 SSC-MR                 45.58      44.60        
  8 Kieran, Meredith          10 UN-MR                  40.48      45.51        
  9 Anzalone, Brooke           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.04      45.76        
 10 Griffin, Ginger            9 EHY-MR                 46.17      45.96        
 11 Chin, Amanda              10 UN-MR                  45.62      46.08        
 12 Addison, Ava               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.01      46.96        
 13 Sinclair, Shea-Ann        10 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      48.17        
 14 Wright, Elizabeth          9 TVSC-MR                52.59      48.76        
 15 Johnson, Sophie           10 TVSC-MR                54.90      49.00        
 16 Price, Caroline           10 TVSC-MR                53.48      50.29        
 17 Neglia, Gianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.77      50.80        
 18 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.32      52.66        
 19 Primak, Morgan             9 TVSC-MR                52.22      52.88        
 20 Genninger, Aivary         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.65      53.72        
 21 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                59.12      54.34        
 22 Gregory, Graysen           9 EHY-MR                 59.00      54.62        
 23 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.39      56.64        
 24 Qian, Caroline             9 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.10        
 25 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                59.38      59.63        
 26 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.07      59.75        
 27 Dias, Maya                10 EHY-MR               1:16.53    1:00.29        
 28 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.96    1:01.15        
 29 Degeronimo, Abby          10 TVSC-MR                59.54    1:02.55        
 30 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:11.64        
 -- Genao, Olivia              9 TVSC-MR                53.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cole, Alex                10 TVSC-MR                42.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gironda, Kate             10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Metz, Lylah               10 EHY-MR                 47.47         DQ        
      False start
 -- Woehrle, Anna             10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Woody, Leah                9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dalton, Indigo            10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Borkowski, Brooke         10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR              1:13.20    1:12.86        
                  33.78     1:12.86 (39.08)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:15.46    1:16.12        
                  35.77     1:16.12 (40.35)                                        
  3 Pagano, Krista            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.53    1:23.63        
                  38.98     1:23.63 (44.65)                                        
  4 Monti, Lila               10 TVSC-MR              1:23.35    1:23.65        
                  38.56     1:23.65 (45.09)                                        
  5 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR              1:40.61    1:28.08        
                  42.28     1:28.08 (45.80)                                        
  6 Tse, Kaitlyn              10 SSC-MR               1:42.55    1:29.34        
  7 Brady, Meghan             10 TVSC-MR              1:33.92    1:29.46        
                  40.08     1:29.46 (49.38)                                        
  8 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:34.04    1:30.30        
  9 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.76    1:35.91        
                  44.50     1:35.91 (51.41)                                        
 10 Llerena, Xiomara          10 TVSC-MR              1:38.33    1:36.18        
                  42.63     1:36.18 (53.55)                                        
 11 Wang, Angela              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:41.42        
                  44.11     1:41.42 (57.31)                                        
 12 Seale, Kayla              10 TVSC-MR              1:47.29    1:44.88        
                  49.89     1:44.88 (54.99)                                        
 13 Anzalone, Brooke           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.63    1:47.19        
                  48.65     1:47.19 (58.54)                                        
 14 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:54.99        
 -- Veit, Cayden              10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila               10 TVSC-MR              2:39.22    2:40.32        
                  38.76     1:19.47 (40.71)     2:05.58 (46.11)     2:40.32 (34.74)
  2 Pitches, Daisy            10 EHY-MR               2:47.52    2:45.85        
                  38.15     1:20.17 (42.02)     2:08.43 (48.26)     2:45.85 (37.42)
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              2:41.35    2:45.97        
                  34.72     1:17.43 (42.71)     2:10.81 (53.38)     2:45.97 (35.16)
  4 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              3:07.06    3:00.85        
                  41.11     1:28.62 (47.51)   3:00.85 (1:32.23)                    
  5 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR               3:14.05    3:01.00        
                  40.93     1:26.28 (45.35)     2:19.58 (53.30)     3:01.00 (41.42)
  6 Tse, Kaitlyn              10 SSC-MR               2:55.22    3:01.14        
                  41.65     1:26.17 (44.52)     2:18.78 (52.61)     3:01.14 (42.36)
  7 Llerena, Xiomara          10 TVSC-MR              3:04.06    3:04.88        
                  40.30     1:24.60 (44.30)     2:22.93 (58.33)     3:04.88 (41.95)
  8 Brady, Meghan             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:06.98        
                  40.33     1:25.57 (45.24)     2:25.21 (59.64)     3:06.98 (41.77)
  9 Metz, Lylah               10 EHY-MR               3:20.68    3:07.64        
                  44.20     1:31.17 (46.97)     2:29.65 (58.48)     3:07.64 (37.99)
 10 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.93    3:08.87        
                  42.72     1:30.81 (48.09)     2:28.33 (57.52)     3:08.87 (40.54)
 11 Petrovic, Sydney           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.74    3:16.55        
                  43.42     1:30.53 (47.11)   2:32.07 (1:01.54)     3:16.55 (44.48)
 12 Seale, Kayla              10 TVSC-MR              3:22.96    3:18.45        
                  48.83     1:38.87 (50.04)     2:35.88 (57.01)     3:18.45 (42.57)
 13 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:30.55        
                  51.73     1:43.74 (52.01)   2:44.67 (1:00.93)     3:30.55 (45.88)
 14 Grotto, Gia                9 SSC-MR               4:00.00    3:30.85        
                  46.81     1:39.97 (53.16)   2:46.13 (1:06.16)     3:30.85 (44.72)
 15 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:32.45        
                  50.45     1:44.27 (53.82)     2:42.95 (58.68)     3:32.45 (49.50)
 16 Veit, Cayden              10 TVSC-MR              3:33.15    3:33.57        
                  51.03     1:43.84 (52.81)   2:48.24 (1:04.40)     3:33.57 (45.33)
 17 Orner, Brooke              9 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:35.01        
                  45.98     1:40.14 (54.16)   2:47.64 (1:07.50)     3:35.01 (47.37)
 18 Dias, Maya                10 EHY-MR               3:40.00    4:13.80        
                1:04.00   2:05.23 (1:01.23)   3:19.05 (1:13.82)     4:13.80 (54.75)
 -- Dalton, Indigo            10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                2:02.99   3:30.56 (1:27.57)        DQ (1:04.82)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily               11 TVSC-MR                26.25      26.71        
  2 Matheson, Hanna           12 TVSC-MR                28.06      28.28        
  3 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 28.99      29.06        
  4 Woody, Lauren             11 TVSC-MR                28.83      29.52        
  5 Griffin, Lily             11 EHY-MR                 29.70      29.53        
  6 McAuliffe, Margot         12 EHY-MR                 29.31      29.76        
  7 Cashin, Dylan             12 EHY-MR                    NT      29.78        
  8 McDougall, Marissa        12 CSDC-MR                29.25      29.85        
  9 Lisica, Sabrina           11 TVSC-MR                30.06      30.00        
 10 Wu, Michelle              12 TVSC-MR                30.07      30.15        
 11 DeMarco, Marissa          12 TVSC-MR                31.73      30.42        
 12 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                  31.72      30.45        
 13 Leon, Ashley              11 EHY-MR                 30.50      30.61        
 14 Castillo, Ava             11 EHY-MR                 30.82      30.98        
 15 Hicyilmaz, Lydia          11 SSC-MR                 31.68      31.55        
 16 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                32.40      31.65        
 17 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR                31.44      31.91        
 18 Emmerich, Ava             11 TVSC-MR                31.37      31.96        
 19 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                33.26      32.10        
 20 Duong, Katie              11 TVSC-MR                32.55      32.20        
 21 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       11 TVSC-MR                32.01      32.23        
 22 Sztorc, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.44        
 23 Pyclik, Caylee            12 SSC-MR                 32.77      32.57        
 24 Gamez, Olivia             11 TVSC-MR                32.99      32.65        
 25 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                32.29      32.74        
 26 Scarpinato, Nicolette     11 TVSC-MR                34.63      33.41        
 27 Barravecchio, Shania      12 SSC-MR                 34.47      33.60        
 28 Cao, Carina               11 TVSC-MR                35.00      33.89        
 29 Fischbach, Maja           11 TVSC-MR                33.96      33.92        
 30 Higgins, Abaigeal         12 TVSC-MR                34.51      34.33        
 31 Loewy, Jessica            12 UN-MR                  33.43      35.02        
 32 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.39      35.16        
 33 Marotta, Alexa            11 SSC-MR                 36.89      35.59        
 34 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.79      35.96        
 35 Rambelle, Sophie          12 UN-MR                  42.80      36.33        
 36 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      36.61        
 37 Dhanikonda, Navya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.32      36.84        
 38 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                42.70      37.53        
 39 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      37.78        
 40 Curtin, Olivia            11 SSC-MR                 38.87      37.81        
 41 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR                36.22      38.56        
 42 Teressa, Duretti          11 TVSC-MR                40.57      40.09        
 43 O'Connell, Maggie         11 UN-MR                  43.90      40.15        
 44 Don, Emma                 12 UN-MR                  44.80      41.48        
 45 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.81      41.59        
 46 Russo, Vanessa            11 TVSC-MR                42.41      41.73        
 47 Connelly, Gwen            11 TVSC-MR                41.55      44.59        
 48 Herrforth, Kathleen       11 UN-MR                  52.10      45.39        
 49 Herrforth, Kaitlyn        11 UN-MR                  48.40      47.79        
 50 Korsanos, Spyridoula      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.57      53.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR                59.00      58.31        
                  28.61       58.31 (29.70)                                        
  2 Woody, Lauren             11 TVSC-MR              1:04.21    1:03.73        
                  30.11     1:03.73 (33.62)                                        
  3 Griffin, Lily             11 EHY-MR               1:09.45    1:04.77        
                  31.39     1:04.77 (33.38)                                        
  4 Lisica, Sabrina           11 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:04.90        
                  31.46     1:04.90 (33.44)                                        
  5 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:05.37        
                  31.57     1:05.37 (33.80)                                        
  6 Wu, Michelle              12 TVSC-MR              1:05.49    1:05.50        
                  31.40     1:05.50 (34.10)                                        
  7 Leon, Ashley              11 EHY-MR               1:09.61    1:05.67        
                  31.73     1:05.67 (33.94)                                        
  8 McAuliffe, Margot         12 EHY-MR               1:07.90    1:05.68        
                  32.18     1:05.68 (33.50)                                        
  9 DeMarco, Marissa          12 TVSC-MR              1:07.86    1:05.85        
                  31.03     1:05.85 (34.82)                                        
 10 Ventura, Jade             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.12    1:06.23        
                  31.72     1:06.23 (34.51)                                        
 11 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                1:10.88    1:06.28        
                  31.63     1:06.28 (34.65)                                        
 12 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR              1:06.26    1:06.49        
                  32.30     1:06.49 (34.19)                                        
 13 Castillo, Ava             11 EHY-MR               1:15.11    1:06.71        
                  32.13     1:06.71 (34.58)                                        
 14 Cashin, Dylan             12 EHY-MR               1:09.71    1:07.38        
                  32.80     1:07.38 (34.58)                                        
 15 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.19    1:07.89        
                  31.71     1:07.89 (36.18)                                        
 16 Hicyilmaz, Lydia          11 SSC-MR               1:08.83    1:09.14        
                  32.87     1:09.14 (36.27)                                        
 17 Skiba, Victoria           11 SSC-MR               1:09.77    1:09.79        
                  33.24     1:09.79 (36.55)                                        
 18 Pyclik, Caylee            12 SSC-MR               1:14.95    1:09.82        
                  33.32     1:09.82 (36.50)                                        
 19 Emmerich, Ava             11 TVSC-MR              1:09.59    1:10.54        
                  33.76     1:10.54 (36.78)                                        
 20 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       11 TVSC-MR              1:11.30    1:10.60        
                  33.03     1:10.60 (37.57)                                        
 21 Parnell, Fiona            11 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:11.40        
                  34.50     1:11.40 (36.90)                                        
 22 Stampfel, Rebecca         12 CSDC-MR              1:12.87    1:12.52        
                  34.07     1:12.52 (38.45)                                        
 23 Pomeroy, Kathlyn          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.51    1:12.59        
                  34.30     1:12.59 (38.29)                                        
 24 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:14.05    1:12.65        
                  34.25     1:12.65 (38.40)                                        
 25 Sztorc, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:13.11        
                  34.21     1:13.11 (38.90)                                        
 26 Duong, Katie              11 TVSC-MR              1:15.58    1:13.25        
                  33.10     1:13.25 (40.15)                                        
 27 Cipriano, Siena           11 TVSC-MR              1:14.15    1:13.46        
                  34.72     1:13.46 (38.74)                                        
 28 Cao, Carina               11 TVSC-MR              1:18.71    1:14.25        
                  35.00     1:14.25 (39.25)                                        
 29 Higgins, Abaigeal         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.64    1:16.04        
                  36.92     1:16.04 (39.12)                                        
 30 Scarpinato, Nicolette     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.80    1:17.96        
                  35.23     1:17.96 (42.73)                                        
 31 Gamez, Olivia             11 TVSC-MR              1:17.48    1:18.23        
                  35.13     1:18.23 (43.10)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Abby          11 EHY-MR               1:30.82    1:20.80        
                  37.69     1:20.80 (43.11)                                        
 33 Chavez, Briana            11 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:21.10        
                  38.55     1:21.10 (42.55)                                        
 34 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.67    1:22.09        
                  37.62     1:22.09 (44.47)                                        
 35 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.11    1:22.41        
                  38.65     1:22.41 (43.76)                                        
 36 Dhanikonda, Navya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.50    1:23.91        
                  39.15     1:23.91 (44.76)                                        
 37 Curtin, Olivia            11 SSC-MR               1:22.41    1:24.59        
                  40.29     1:24.59 (44.30)                                        
 38 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.31    1:24.84        
                  41.19     1:24.84 (43.65)                                        
 39 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.98    1:24.85        
                  39.23     1:24.85 (45.62)                                        
 40 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR              1:19.94    1:25.31        
                  39.21     1:25.31 (46.10)                                        
 41 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.96    1:26.35        
                  40.50     1:26.35 (45.85)                                        
 42 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.37    1:27.43        
                  40.05     1:27.43 (47.38)                                        
 43 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:29.79        
                  42.98     1:29.79 (46.81)                                        
 44 Teressa, Duretti          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:30.35        
                  41.72     1:30.35 (48.63)                                        
 45 Connelly, Gwen            11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:31.77        
                  42.99     1:31.77 (48.78)                                        
 46 Wang, Carrie              11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:45.83        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR              7:21.88    6:19.22        
                  33.37     1:10.93 (37.56)     1:49.49 (38.56)     2:28.74 (39.25)
        3:07.72 (38.98)     3:47.35 (39.63)     4:26.61 (39.26)     5:04.88 (38.27)
        5:42.95 (38.07)     6:19.22 (36.27)                                        
  2 Wu, Michelle              12 TVSC-MR              6:29.22    6:19.72        
                  32.28     1:09.45 (37.17)     1:47.61 (38.16)     2:26.35 (38.74)
        3:06.17 (39.82)     3:45.70 (39.53)     4:25.17 (39.47)     5:04.57 (39.40)
        5:43.03 (38.46)     6:19.72 (36.69)                                        
  3 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR              6:50.71    6:21.59        
                  31.84     1:08.33 (36.49)     1:46.95 (38.62)     2:26.34 (39.39)
        3:06.24 (39.90)     3:46.14 (39.90)     4:25.56 (39.42)     5:05.11 (39.55)
        5:44.17 (39.06)     6:21.59 (37.42)                                        
  4 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               6:32.09    6:25.38        
                  33.36     1:10.95 (37.59)     1:50.10 (39.15)     2:28.18 (38.08)
        3:07.80 (39.62)     3:47.35 (39.55)     4:27.55 (40.20)     5:08.66 (41.11)
        5:48.66 (40.00)     6:25.38 (36.72)                                        
  5 Seale, Sarah              12 TVSC-MR              6:25.48    6:27.00        
                  32.29     1:09.76 (37.47)     1:49.39 (39.63)     2:28.93 (39.54)
        3:08.72 (39.79)     3:49.23 (40.51)     4:29.88 (40.65)     5:10.42 (40.54)
        5:50.92 (40.50)     6:27.00 (36.08)                                        
  6 Ventura, Jade             11 Express Swimming-MR  6:37.97    6:29.71        
                  33.78     1:11.58 (37.80)     1:51.78 (40.20)     2:31.93 (40.15)
        3:11.59 (39.66)     3:53.11 (41.52)     4:32.69 (39.58)     5:13.09 (40.40)
        5:53.10 (40.01)     6:29.71 (36.61)                                        
  7 Lagasse, Emma             12 Express Swimming-MR  6:49.41    6:37.83        
                  36.18     1:13.96 (37.78)     1:52.45 (38.49)     2:35.27 (42.82)
        3:14.05 (38.78)     3:55.95 (41.90)     4:36.87 (40.92)     5:18.77 (41.90)
        5:59.66 (40.89)     6:37.83 (38.17)                                        
  8 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       11 TVSC-MR              7:03.61    6:51.95        
                  34.58     1:14.74 (40.16)     1:56.52 (41.78)     2:38.15 (41.63)
        3:20.37 (42.22)     4:03.33 (42.96)     4:46.02 (42.69)     5:29.14 (43.12)
        6:11.70 (42.56)     6:51.95 (40.25)                                        
  9 Parnell, Fiona            11 TVSC-MR              7:19.88    7:11.77        
                  36.03     1:18.14 (42.11)     2:02.36 (44.22)     2:46.95 (44.59)
        3:32.44 (45.49)     4:16.60 (44.16)     5:02.35 (45.75)     5:46.83 (44.48)
        6:30.21 (43.38)     7:11.77 (41.56)                                        
 10 Cipriano, Siena           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    7:13.34        
                  35.99                                                            
            3:31.82 ( )                                                            
            6:30.45 ( )     7:13.34 (42.89)                                        
 -- Higgins, Abaigeal         12 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  35.16     1:17.44 (42.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               1:06.51    1:06.41        
  2 Matheson, Hanna           12 TVSC-MR              1:04.91    1:06.61        
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:09.68    1:10.60        
  4 Seale, Sarah              12 TVSC-MR              1:14.71    1:14.90        
  5 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:13.88    1:15.48        
  6 Skiba, Victoria           11 SSC-MR               1:15.79    1:15.83        
  7 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR              1:18.20    1:16.09        
                  40.69     1:16.09 (35.40)                                        
  8 Leon, Ashley              11 EHY-MR               1:23.98    1:17.34        
  9 McAuliffe, Margot         12 EHY-MR                    NT    1:19.21        
                  39.38     1:19.21 (39.83)                                        
 10 Pyclik, Caylee            12 SSC-MR               1:19.72    1:20.89        
                  42.19     1:20.89 (38.70)                                        
 11 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.27    1:21.05        
                  39.99     1:21.05 (41.06)                                        
 12 Cipriano, Siena           11 TVSC-MR              1:20.27    1:21.77        
 13 Emmerich, Ava             11 TVSC-MR              1:20.79    1:22.67        
                  41.95     1:22.67 (40.72)                                        
 14 Sztorc, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              1:23.30    1:22.71        
                  40.69     1:22.71 (42.02)                                        
 15 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR              1:21.86    1:23.02        
                  39.99     1:23.02 (43.03)                                        
 16 Parnell, Fiona            11 TVSC-MR              1:23.59    1:23.45        
                  42.19     1:23.45 (41.26)                                        
 17 Stampfel, Rebecca         12 CSDC-MR              1:22.72    1:23.71        
                  41.56     1:23.71 (42.15)                                        
 18 Griffin, Lily             11 EHY-MR               1:29.86    1:25.24        
                  42.25     1:25.24 (42.99)                                        
 19 Caplin, Isabelle          12 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:26.21        
                  42.80     1:26.21 (43.41)                                        
 20 Scarpinato, Nicolette     11 TVSC-MR              1:24.97    1:26.39        
                  41.95     1:26.39 (44.44)                                        
 21 Fischbach, Maja           11 TVSC-MR              1:33.04    1:27.16        
                  43.29     1:27.16 (43.87)                                        
 22 Gamez, Olivia             11 TVSC-MR              1:29.02    1:27.32        
                  43.14     1:27.32 (44.18)                                        
 23 Cao, Carina               11 TVSC-MR              1:28.37    1:29.33        
                  41.56     1:29.33 (47.77)                                        
 24 Higgins, Abaigeal         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.52    1:30.60        
                  44.26     1:30.60 (46.34)                                        
 25 Curtin, Olivia            11 SSC-MR               1:30.51    1:33.74        
                  46.01     1:33.74 (47.73)                                        
 26 Marotta, Alexa            11 SSC-MR               1:32.60    1:34.09        
                  46.09     1:34.09 (48.00)                                        
 27 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.62    1:37.28        
                  47.58     1:37.28 (49.70)                                        
 28 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR              1:41.57    1:37.67        
                  46.91     1:37.67 (50.76)                                        
 29 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.30    1:38.38        
 30 Loewy, Jessica            12 UN-MR                1:33.39    1:38.73        
 31 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.75    1:39.64        
                  48.50     1:39.64 (51.14)                                        
 32 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:41.32        
 33 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.97    1:41.53        
                  49.01     1:41.53 (52.52)                                        
 34 Dhanikonda, Navya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.78    1:43.93        
                  49.80     1:43.93 (54.13)                                        
 35 Russo, Vanessa            11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:49.08        
                  53.33     1:49.08 (55.75)                                        
 36 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.38    1:53.60        
                  55.73     1:53.60 (57.87)                                        
 37 Korsanos, Spyridoula      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:05.62        
                  58.60   2:05.62 (1:07.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Hanna           12 TVSC-MR              2:28.52    2:26.58        
                  33.94     1:11.06 (37.12)     1:48.76 (37.70)     2:26.58 (37.82)
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:37.61    2:30.03        
                  36.01     1:14.30 (38.29)     1:52.69 (38.39)     2:30.03 (37.34)
  3 Seale, Sarah              12 TVSC-MR              2:47.47    2:35.25        
                  35.93     1:15.27 (39.34)     1:55.67 (40.40)     2:35.25 (39.58)
  4 Woody, Lauren             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:35.41        
                  35.94     1:15.50 (39.56)     1:55.44 (39.94)     2:35.41 (39.97)
  5 Lisica, Sabrina           11 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:41.16        
                  38.31     1:20.24 (41.93)   2:41.16 (1:20.92)                    
  6 Wu, Michelle              12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:42.13        
                  38.00     1:19.04 (41.04)     2:01.53 (42.49)     2:42.13 (40.60)
  7 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:47.02        
                                1:22.17 ( )   2:47.02 (1:24.85)                    
  8 Emmerich, Ava             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:52.23        
                  41.17     1:24.81 (43.64)     2:08.28 (43.47)     2:52.23 (43.95)
  9 Leon, Ashley              11 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:53.48        
                  39.37     1:22.31 (42.94)     2:09.35 (47.04)     2:53.48 (44.13)
 10 Pyclik, Caylee            12 SSC-MR               3:13.95    2:53.49        
                  38.93     1:22.68 (43.75)     2:07.86 (45.18)     2:53.49 (45.63)
 11 Sztorc, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:55.69        
                  40.33     1:24.73 (44.40)     2:11.55 (46.82)     2:55.69 (44.14)
 12 Chavez, Briana            11 EHY-MR               3:05.00    3:01.50        
                  42.81                             2:16.47 ( )     3:01.50 (45.03)
 13 Stampfel, Rebecca         12 CSDC-MR              3:30.00    3:02.64        
                  41.57     1:28.05 (46.48)     2:16.51 (48.46)     3:02.64 (46.13)
 -- Brown, Cadie              12 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  33.92     1:11.28 (37.36)   2:29.85 (1:18.57)          DQ (32.41)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                1:22.40    1:21.14        
                  38.35     1:21.14 (42.79)                                        
  2 Brown, Cadie              12 CSDC-MR              1:23.74    1:21.40        
                  38.95     1:21.40 (42.45)                                        
  3 Pomeroy, Kathlyn          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.41    1:21.99        
                  39.10     1:21.99 (42.89)                                        
  4 Hicyilmaz, Lydia          11 SSC-MR               1:27.90    1:23.76        
                  41.11     1:23.76 (42.65)                                        
  5 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              1:27.40    1:24.23        
                  39.81     1:24.23 (44.42)                                        
  6 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:25.95    1:24.64        
                  39.22     1:24.64 (45.42)                                        
  7 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:29.24    1:24.91        
                  40.13     1:24.91 (44.78)                                        
  8 McAuliffe, Margot         12 EHY-MR               1:29.48    1:25.35        
                  41.52     1:25.35 (43.83)                                        
  9 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR              1:30.15    1:25.66        
                  41.09     1:25.66 (44.57)                                        
 10 McDougall, Marissa        12 CSDC-MR              1:28.64    1:25.94        
                  40.85     1:25.94 (45.09)                                        
 11 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.76    1:26.12        
                  40.94     1:26.12 (45.18)                                        
 12 Seale, Sarah              12 TVSC-MR              1:26.64    1:26.24        
                  40.23     1:26.24 (46.01)                                        
 13 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR              1:29.35    1:26.64        
                  41.20     1:26.64 (45.44)                                        
 14 Griffin, Lily             11 EHY-MR               1:27.79    1:26.86        
                  42.15     1:26.86 (44.71)                                        
 15 Castillo, Ava             11 EHY-MR               1:50.66    1:27.50        
 16 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:32.87    1:29.60        
                  42.64     1:29.60 (46.96)                                        
 17 Cashin, Dylan             12 EHY-MR               1:31.44    1:29.62        
                  43.11     1:29.62 (46.51)                                        
 18 Ventura, Jade             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:31.58        
                  43.57     1:31.58 (48.01)                                        
 19 Skiba, Victoria           11 SSC-MR               1:37.44    1:31.87        
                  45.24     1:31.87 (46.63)                                        
 20 Wu, Michelle              12 TVSC-MR              1:34.19    1:31.90        
                  42.71     1:31.90 (49.19)                                        
 21 Duong, Katie              11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:32.65        
                  44.23     1:32.65 (48.42)                                        
 22 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.08    1:36.10        
                  45.65     1:36.10 (50.45)                                        
 23 Sztorc, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              1:38.55    1:37.83        
                  46.97     1:37.83 (50.86)                                        
 24 Dhanikonda, Navya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.97    1:38.16        
                  45.43     1:38.16 (52.73)                                        
 25 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR              1:44.53    1:38.43        
 26 Parnell, Fiona            11 TVSC-MR              1:40.04    1:38.79        
                  48.21     1:38.79 (50.58)                                        
 27 Chavez, Briana            11 EHY-MR               1:45.08    1:38.94        
                  48.45     1:38.94 (50.49)                                        
 28 Scarpinato, Nicolette     11 TVSC-MR              1:41.58    1:39.29        
                  45.84     1:39.29 (53.45)                                        
 29 Cao, Carina               11 TVSC-MR              1:55.06    1:42.51        
 30 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.58    1:43.96        
                  48.83     1:43.96 (55.13)                                        
 31 O'Sullivan, Abby          11 EHY-MR               1:50.47    1:44.39        
 32 Cipriano, Siena           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:44.70        
                  48.73     1:44.70 (55.97)                                        
 33 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:44.65    1:45.95        
                  47.34     1:45.95 (58.61)                                        
 34 Connelly, Gwen            11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:46.29        
                  48.92     1:46.29 (57.37)                                        
 35 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR              1:49.71    1:47.37        
 36 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.74    1:51.35        
                  51.43     1:51.35 (59.92)                                        
 37 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.79    1:51.54        
 38 Teressa, Duretti          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:52.34        
                  52.80     1:52.34 (59.54)                                        
 39 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.02    1:56.44        
                  55.23   1:56.44 (1:01.21)                                        
 40 Gamez, Olivia             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:56.78        
                  53.33   1:56.78 (1:03.45)                                        
 41 Curtin, Olivia            11 SSC-MR               1:58.44    1:57.24        
 42 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:06.75        
                  58.57   2:06.75 (1:08.18)                                        
 43 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.65    2:15.17        
 -- Higgins, Abaigeal         12 TVSC-MR              1:41.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.73          DQ (49.72)                                        
 -- Wang, Carrie              11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Marissa          12 TVSC-MR              2:53.09    2:36.05        
                  34.92     1:14.89 (39.97)     1:55.89 (41.00)     2:36.05 (40.16)
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:49.75    2:38.81        
                  36.78     1:16.83 (40.05)     1:58.80 (41.97)     2:38.81 (40.01)
  3 Herr, Emily               11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:40.45        
                  36.05     1:16.68 (40.63)     1:58.38 (41.70)     2:40.45 (42.07)
  4 Lisica, Sabrina           11 TVSC-MR              2:53.00    2:51.52        
                  38.18     1:21.89 (43.71)     2:07.37 (45.48)     2:51.52 (44.15)
  5 Woody, Lauren             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:53.77        
                  38.97     1:23.27 (44.30)     2:08.54 (45.27)     2:53.77 (45.23)
  6 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:55.82        
                  39.52     1:25.23 (45.71)     2:11.16 (45.93)     2:55.82 (44.66)
  7 Hicyilmaz, Lydia          11 SSC-MR               3:20.00    2:55.96        
                  41.46     1:26.00 (44.54)     2:12.09 (46.09)     2:55.96 (43.87)
  8 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                2:59.79    2:56.87        
                  41.64     1:25.10 (43.46)     2:11.13 (46.03)     2:56.87 (45.74)
  9 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:05.92        
                  40.99     1:28.22 (47.23)     2:17.78 (49.56)     3:05.92 (48.14)
 10 Loewy, Jessica            12 UN-MR                3:18.99    3:08.73        
                  48.10     1:48.04 (59.94)   3:08.73 (1:20.69)                    
 10 McDougall, Marissa        12 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:08.73        
                  42.28     1:30.13 (47.85)     2:19.58 (49.45)     3:08.73 (49.15)
 12 Emmerich, Ava             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:11.13        
                  41.52     1:30.98 (49.46)     2:21.46 (50.48)     3:11.13 (49.67)
 13 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:12.02        
                  42.26     1:30.60 (48.34)     2:22.40 (51.80)     3:12.02 (49.62)
 14 Caplin, Isabelle          12 EHY-MR               3:55.00    3:17.97        
                  47.01     1:36.86 (49.85)     2:28.72 (51.86)     3:17.97 (49.25)
 15 Stampfel, Rebecca         12 CSDC-MR              3:55.00    3:29.67        
                  46.51     1:41.15 (54.64)     2:36.12 (54.97)     3:29.67 (53.55)
 16 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:34.14        
                  48.32     1:43.25 (54.93)   3:34.14 (1:50.89)                    
 17 Connelly, Gwen            11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:49.24        
                  52.89     1:51.58 (58.69)   2:51.79 (1:00.21)     3:49.24 (57.45)
 18 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              3:55.00    3:49.74        
                  47.18     1:44.68 (57.50)   2:47.47 (1:02.79)   3:49.74 (1:02.27)
 -- Cashin, Dylan             12 EHY-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                                  41.39 ( )                                        
 -- Russo, Vanessa            11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  55.50     1:24.94 (29.44)     1:56.43 (31.49)        DQ (2:06.53)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily               11 TVSC-MR                27.24      29.10        
  2 Matheson, Hanna           12 TVSC-MR                30.06      30.84        
  3 Brown, Cadie              12 CSDC-MR                32.78      32.55        
  4 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR                33.16      32.61        
  5 McDougall, Marissa        12 CSDC-MR                32.49      32.67        
  6 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR                33.64      33.07        
  7 Hicyilmaz, Lydia          11 SSC-MR                 34.42      33.82        
  8 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 34.04      34.33        
  9 Castillo, Ava             11 EHY-MR                 33.61      34.58        
 10 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR                34.27      34.69        
 11 DeMarco, Marissa          12 TVSC-MR                35.67      34.74        
 12 Cashin, Dylan             12 EHY-MR                 35.71      34.75        
 13 Duong, Katie              11 TVSC-MR                35.31      35.08        
 14 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                  35.46      35.19        
 15 Stampfel, Rebecca         12 CSDC-MR                35.06      35.43        
 16 Seale, Sarah              12 TVSC-MR                35.53      35.48        
 17 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                36.10      35.61        
 18 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                36.58      36.16        
 19 Ventura, Jade             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.20        
 20 Emmerich, Ava             11 TVSC-MR                36.59      36.35        
 21 McAuliffe, Margot         12 EHY-MR                 35.66      36.37        
 22 Griffin, Lily             11 EHY-MR                 39.59      38.06        
 23 Parnell, Fiona            11 TVSC-MR                40.17      38.77        
 24 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                36.32      38.78        
 25 Cipriano, Siena           11 TVSC-MR                40.02      39.58        
 26 Cao, Carina               11 TVSC-MR                54.38      40.68        
 27 Pomeroy, Kathlyn          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      40.97        
 28 Leon, Ashley              11 EHY-MR                 40.72      41.77        
 29 Higgins, Abaigeal         12 TVSC-MR                46.99      42.01        
 30 Scarpinato, Nicolette     11 TVSC-MR                41.79      44.30        
 31 Gamez, Olivia             11 TVSC-MR                41.95      44.70        
 32 Curtin, Olivia            11 SSC-MR                 51.14      45.26        
 33 O'Sullivan, Abby          11 EHY-MR                 47.60      47.80        
 34 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.49      49.17        
 35 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      49.33        
 36 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                46.21      49.36        
 37 Dhanikonda, Navya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.86      49.37        
 38 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.04      49.51        
 39 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR                48.72      50.38        
 40 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.60      51.65        
 41 Teressa, Duretti          11 TVSC-MR                50.91      54.12        
 42 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.04      56.13        
 43 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.57    1:02.61        
 -- Connelly, Gwen            11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR              1:16.21    1:13.12        
                  34.30     1:13.12 (38.82)                                        
  2 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              1:20.84    1:16.37        
                  34.02     1:16.37 (42.35)                                        
  3 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR              1:26.89    1:19.66        
                  37.32     1:19.66 (42.34)                                        
  4 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:18.71    1:19.83        
                  36.98     1:19.83 (42.85)                                        
  5 McDougall, Marissa        12 CSDC-MR              1:15.20    1:19.86        
                  34.61     1:19.86 (45.25)                                        
  6 Cashin, Dylan             12 EHY-MR               1:16.00    1:19.92        
                  37.74     1:19.92 (42.18)                                        
  7 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:21.08    1:19.98        
                  36.14     1:19.98 (43.84)                                        
  8 Skiba, Victoria           11 SSC-MR               1:18.78    1:20.74        
                  38.34     1:20.74 (42.40)                                        
  9 Duong, Katie              11 TVSC-MR              1:28.28    1:21.92        
                  36.70     1:21.92 (45.22)                                        
 10 Seale, Sarah              12 TVSC-MR              1:27.45    1:22.80        
                  37.87     1:22.80 (44.93)                                        
 11 Castillo, Ava             11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:24.44        
                  38.62     1:24.44 (45.82)                                        
 12 Wu, Michelle              12 TVSC-MR              1:24.95    1:25.66        
                  39.48     1:25.66 (46.18)                                        
 13 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       11 TVSC-MR              1:24.31    1:25.91        
                  38.68     1:25.91 (47.23)                                        
 14 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.54    1:27.23        
                  37.43     1:27.23 (49.80)                                        
 15 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:24.88    1:28.10        
                  38.29     1:28.10 (49.81)                                        
 16 Cipriano, Siena           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:29.85        
                  42.11     1:29.85 (47.74)                                        
 17 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.38    1:29.92        
 18 Stampfel, Rebecca         12 CSDC-MR              1:26.79    1:33.57        
 19 Parnell, Fiona            11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:36.57        
                  44.47     1:36.57 (52.10)                                        
 20 Cao, Carina               11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:36.75        
                  44.75     1:36.75 (52.00)                                        
 21 Barravecchio, Shania      12 SSC-MR               1:38.56    1:41.30        
                  44.50     1:41.30 (56.80)                                        
 22 Fischbach, Maja           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:45.72        
                  49.74     1:45.72 (55.98)                                        
 23 Scarpinato, Nicolette     11 TVSC-MR              1:39.51    1:46.31        
                  48.45     1:46.31 (57.86)                                        
 24 Gamez, Olivia             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:55.36        
                  48.53   1:55.36 (1:06.83)                                        
 25 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:57.78        
                  48.72   1:57.78 (1:09.06)                                        
 26 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    2:02.36        
                  56.03   2:02.36 (1:06.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily               11 TVSC-MR              2:30.75    2:22.64        
                  31.49     1:06.75 (35.26)     1:43.60 (36.85)     2:22.64 (39.04)
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:38.81    2:26.08        
                  33.29     1:10.40 (37.11)     1:48.64 (38.24)     2:26.08 (37.44)
  3 Matheson, Hanna           12 TVSC-MR              2:43.65    2:26.93        
                  31.56     1:07.57 (36.01)     1:46.00 (38.43)     2:26.93 (40.93)
  4 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:43.14        
                  35.12     1:16.49 (41.37)     1:59.92 (43.43)     2:43.14 (43.22)
  5 Lisica, Sabrina           11 TVSC-MR              2:37.00    2:46.19        
                  35.21     1:17.37 (42.16)     2:02.42 (45.05)     2:46.19 (43.77)
  6 Woody, Lauren             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:51.97        
                  35.45     1:18.51 (43.06)     2:05.08 (46.57)     2:51.97 (46.89)
  7 McDougall, Marissa        12 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:53.84        
                  36.17     1:19.83 (43.66)     2:08.08 (48.25)     2:53.84 (45.76)
  8 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:54.63        
                  36.61     1:20.33 (43.72)   2:54.63 (1:34.30)                    
  9 DeMarco, Marissa          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:55.28        
                  37.17     1:21.27 (44.10)     2:08.23 (46.96)     2:55.28 (47.05)
 -- Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.94     1:29.54 (50.60)     2:27.52 (57.98)          DQ (58.44)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:24.45    2:21.98        
                  32.52     1:09.58 (37.06)     1:50.78 (41.20)     2:21.98 (31.20)
  2 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               2:28.80    2:28.65        
                  32.62     1:07.59 (34.97)     1:55.01 (47.42)     2:28.65 (33.64)
  3 Seale, Sarah              12 TVSC-MR              2:46.58    2:38.97        
                  35.64     1:16.69 (41.05)     2:04.15 (47.46)     2:38.97 (34.82)
  4 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR              2:44.23    2:39.64        
                  33.85     1:14.50 (40.65)     2:02.68 (48.18)     2:39.64 (36.96)
  5 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               2:43.96    2:40.12        
                  36.61     1:19.34 (42.73)     2:06.68 (47.34)     2:40.12 (33.44)
  6 Castillo, Ava             11 EHY-MR               3:15.00    2:42.07        
                  35.96     1:18.02 (42.06)     2:06.26 (48.24)     2:42.07 (35.81)
  7 Hicyilmaz, Lydia          11 SSC-MR               2:45.48    2:42.53        
                  35.57     1:20.14 (44.57)     2:05.97 (45.83)     2:42.53 (36.56)
  8 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       11 TVSC-MR              2:50.50    2:45.22        
                                1:18.46 ( )     2:08.51 (50.05)     2:45.22 (36.71)
  9 McAuliffe, Margot         12 EHY-MR               2:50.64    2:45.32        
                  38.68     1:21.11 (42.43)     2:09.18 (48.07)     2:45.32 (36.14)
 10 Wu, Michelle              12 TVSC-MR              2:52.70    2:45.58        
                  38.02     1:18.58 (40.56)     2:10.42 (51.84)     2:45.58 (35.16)
 11 Griffin, Lily             11 EHY-MR               2:50.33    2:48.08        
                  39.33     1:24.62 (45.29)     2:13.34 (48.72)     2:48.08 (34.74)
 12 Leon, Ashley              11 EHY-MR               3:06.98    2:51.49        
                  37.93     1:19.28 (41.35)     2:14.82 (55.54)     2:51.49 (36.67)
 13 Duong, Katie              11 TVSC-MR              3:18.43    2:52.14        
                  35.79     1:19.46 (43.67)     2:13.36 (53.90)     2:52.14 (38.78)
 14 Skiba, Victoria           11 SSC-MR               2:49.30    2:52.25        
                  37.63     1:19.87 (42.24)     2:13.23 (53.36)     2:52.25 (39.02)
 15 Pyclik, Caylee            12 SSC-MR               2:53.15    2:55.28        
                  40.73     1:23.16 (42.43)     2:17.16 (54.00)     2:55.28 (38.12)
 16 Sztorc, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:57.97        
                  40.50     1:23.73 (43.23)     2:18.02 (54.29)     2:57.97 (39.95)
 17 Parnell, Fiona            11 TVSC-MR              3:08.29    2:59.76        
                  40.94     1:24.87 (43.93)     2:20.55 (55.68)     2:59.76 (39.21)
 18 Cipriano, Siena           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:03.78        
                  39.71     1:23.46 (43.75)     2:21.80 (58.34)     3:03.78 (41.98)
 19 Barravecchio, Shania      12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:12.42        
                  44.54     1:35.75 (51.21)     2:31.33 (55.58)     3:12.42 (41.09)
 20 Caplin, Isabelle          12 EHY-MR               3:15.04    3:13.17        
                  48.04     1:34.10 (46.06)     2:27.20 (53.10)     3:13.17 (45.97)
 21 Higgins, Abaigeal         12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:14.60        
                  42.97     1:33.01 (50.04)     2:31.30 (58.29)     3:14.60 (43.30)
 22 Marotta, Alexa            11 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:15.51        
                  42.00     1:31.60 (49.60)     2:30.03 (58.43)     3:15.51 (45.48)
 23 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR              3:42.96    3:19.04        
                  49.61     1:37.53 (47.92)     2:36.97 (59.44)     3:19.04 (42.07)
 24 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:21.19        
                                1:36.68 ( )   3:21.19 (1:44.51)                    
 25 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.90    3:27.25        
                  50.44     1:41.44 (51.00)     2:41.22 (59.78)     3:27.25 (46.03)
 26 Dhanikonda, Navya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90    3:31.47        
                  48.94                             2:39.76 ( )     3:31.47 (51.71)
 27 Connelly, Gwen            11 TVSC-MR              3:46.18    3:45.70        
                                1:54.37 ( )     2:52.85 (58.48)     3:45.70 (52.85)
 28 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.90    3:48.79        
                                1:57.63 ( )   2:59.85 (1:02.22)     3:48.79 (48.94)
 -- Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                2:51.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  35.82     1:16.76 (40.94)     2:01.65 (44.89)          DQ (37.41)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily               11 TVSC-MR              5:16.99    4:56.96        
                  30.59     1:06.91 (36.32)     1:45.19 (38.28)     2:23.51 (38.32)
        3:05.54 (42.03)     3:49.55 (44.01)     4:23.69 (34.14)     4:56.96 (33.27)
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              5:20.02    5:00.84        
                  33.43     1:10.34 (36.91)     1:50.29 (39.95)     2:29.47 (39.18)
        3:12.19 (42.72)     3:55.62 (43.43)     4:27.93 (32.31)     5:00.84 (32.91)
  3 Matheson, Hanna           12 TVSC-MR              5:30.20    5:13.41        
                  32.00     1:08.83 (36.83)     1:48.31 (39.48)     2:29.04 (40.73)
        3:15.26 (46.22)     4:03.18 (47.92)     4:38.10 (34.92)     5:13.41 (35.31)
  4 DeMarco, Marissa          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:27.01        
                  35.04     1:19.05 (44.01)     2:00.51 (41.46)     2:42.12 (41.61)
        3:26.69 (44.57)     4:12.63 (45.94)     4:50.34 (37.71)     5:27.01 (36.67)
  5 Woody, Lauren             11 TVSC-MR              6:00.00    5:29.84        
                  34.02     1:16.59 (42.57)     1:58.25 (41.66)     2:39.44 (41.19)
        3:25.54 (46.10)     4:12.66 (47.12)     4:51.27 (38.61)     5:29.84 (38.57)
  6 Lisica, Sabrina           11 TVSC-MR              6:00.81    5:32.84        
                  35.15     1:17.24 (42.09)     2:01.49 (44.25)     2:43.22 (41.73)
        3:30.43 (47.21)     4:18.27 (47.84)     4:55.81 (37.54)     5:32.84 (37.03)
  7 McDougall, Marissa        12 CSDC-MR                   NT    5:46.37        
                  35.09     1:22.86 (47.77)     2:05.15 (42.29)     2:49.14 (43.99)
        3:37.88 (48.74)     4:27.70 (49.82)     5:07.04 (39.34)     5:46.37 (39.33)
  8 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              6:26.79    5:54.97        
                  35.60     1:19.70 (44.10)     2:06.46 (46.76)     2:52.39 (45.93)
        3:42.27 (49.88)     4:33.24 (50.97)     5:14.35 (41.11)     5:54.97 (40.62)
  9 Pitches, Daisy            10 EHY-MR               7:05.00    5:55.56        
                  37.89     1:30.27 (52.38)     2:12.37 (42.10)     2:56.44 (44.07)
        3:44.76 (48.32)     4:35.31 (50.55)     5:16.12 (40.81)     5:55.56 (39.44)
 -- Griffin, Lily             11 EHY-MR               6:45.00         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  39.07     1:32.85 (53.78)     2:18.58 (45.73)     3:05.03 (46.45)
        3:54.32 (49.29)     4:44.39 (50.07)     5:22.34 (37.95)          DQ (39.71)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope             14 TVSC-MR                25.95      26.61        
  2 Xu, Isabel                13 TVSC-MR                26.56      27.54        
  3 Brockman, Hannah          14 TVSC-MR                27.81      27.75        
  4 Lin, Hannah               13 TVSC-MR                26.64      28.00        
  5 Dimaculangan, Abby        13 TVSC-MR                27.99      28.15        
  6 Sommerstad, Kate          14 TVSC-MR                27.60      28.39        
  7 Rietmann, Morgan          13 SSC-MR                 28.15      28.68        
  8 Veit, Brennyn             14 TVSC-MR                28.40      28.72        
  9 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR                 29.06      28.88        
 10 Hendricks-Donato, Jess    14 CSDC-MR                30.12      28.91        
 11 Hatch, Cami               14 EHY-MR                 28.29      29.08        
 12 Profeta, Jordan           13 TVSC-MR                28.75      29.27        
 13 Pergan, Karsten           13 TVSC-MR                29.16      30.31        
 14 Messina, Agie             14 CSDC-MR                31.57      30.59        
 15 Cassidy, Alexa            13 CSDC-MR                30.97      31.18        
 16 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR                31.35      31.60        
 17 Vertichio, Kaylie         13 UN-MR                  32.20      31.71        
 18 Tully, Emily              13 UN-MR                  36.70      31.81        
 19 Manfredonia, Carly        14 CSDC-MR                35.32      32.60        
 20 Schildknecht, Emma        14 SSC-MR                 34.16      34.15        
 21 Magee, Cali               13 UN-MR                  37.70      35.36        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate          14 TVSC-MR                58.06      57.36        
                  28.07       57.36 (29.29)                                        
  2 Brierley, Jane            13 EHY-MR                 57.25      57.63        
                  27.54       57.63 (30.09)                                        
  3 Jones, Summer             13 EHY-MR                 57.54      57.81        
                  28.02       57.81 (29.79)                                        
  4 Farrell, Hope             14 TVSC-MR                55.84      58.00        
                  28.04       58.00 (29.96)                                        
  5 Brockman, Hannah          14 TVSC-MR                59.41      58.83        
                  28.96       58.83 (29.87)                                        
  6 Xu, Isabel                13 TVSC-MR                59.05      59.17        
                  28.63       59.17 (30.54)                                        
  7 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR                58.71      59.24        
                  28.34       59.24 (30.90)                                        
  8 Lin, Hannah               13 TVSC-MR                58.56      59.38        
                  28.46       59.38 (30.92)                                        
  9 Veit, Brennyn             14 TVSC-MR                59.06    1:00.20        
                  29.25     1:00.20 (30.95)                                        
 10 Hatch, Cami               14 EHY-MR                 59.74    1:01.07        
                  29.21     1:01.07 (31.86)                                        
 11 Dimaculangan, Abby        13 TVSC-MR              1:02.06    1:02.16        
                  29.53     1:02.16 (32.63)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Karina       14 CSDC-MR              1:04.42    1:03.21        
 13 Hendricks-Donato, Jess    14 CSDC-MR              1:04.06    1:03.42        
                  29.42     1:03.42 (34.00)                                        
 14 Profeta, Jordan           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.13    1:04.86        
                  30.60     1:04.86 (34.26)                                        
 15 Dyner, Emily              14 EHY-MR               1:01.30    1:05.14        
                  30.78     1:05.14 (34.36)                                        
 16 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:05.23    1:05.94        
                  31.11     1:05.94 (34.83)                                        
 17 Messina, Agie             14 CSDC-MR              1:08.02    1:06.28        
                  32.02     1:06.28 (34.26)                                        
 18 Gordon, Rachel            14 UN-MR                1:05.89    1:08.89        
                  33.33     1:08.89 (35.56)                                        
 19 Cassidy, Alexa            13 CSDC-MR              1:09.09    1:09.31        
                  32.72     1:09.31 (36.59)                                        
 20 Alexander, Riley          14 CSDC-MR              1:11.58    1:10.48        
                  33.48     1:10.48 (37.00)                                        
 21 Causin, Ella              13 CSDC-MR              1:09.54    1:10.51        
                  32.88     1:10.51 (37.63)                                        
 22 Manfredonia, Carly        14 CSDC-MR              1:15.82    1:11.33        
                  34.44     1:11.33 (36.89)                                        
 23 Schildknecht, Emma        14 SSC-MR               1:14.42    1:11.67        
                  34.14     1:11.67 (37.53)                                        
 24 Favata, Ashlee            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:13.39        
                  34.27     1:13.39 (39.12)                                        
 25 Baker, Avery              14 UN-MR                1:08.26    1:13.71        
                  34.42     1:13.71 (39.29)                                        
 26 Favata, Alicia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:14.40        
                  34.34     1:14.40 (40.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Summer             13 EHY-MR               6:02.70    5:36.27        
                  30.14     1:04.10 (33.96)     1:38.55 (34.45)     2:13.51 (34.96)
        2:48.12 (34.61)     3:22.63 (34.51)     3:57.20 (34.57)     4:31.46 (34.26)
        5:05.38 (33.92)     5:36.27 (30.89)                                        
  2 Veit, Brennyn             14 TVSC-MR              5:33.72    5:37.40        
                  30.42     1:03.65 (33.23)     1:37.79 (34.14)     2:12.14 (34.35)
        2:47.24 (35.10)     3:22.44 (35.20)     3:57.09 (34.65)     4:31.25 (34.16)
        5:04.89 (33.64)     5:37.40 (32.51)                                        
  3 Garra, Gabrielle          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.26    5:38.66        
                  30.00     1:03.93 (33.93)     1:37.66 (33.73)     2:12.08 (34.42)
        2:46.73 (34.65)     3:21.23 (34.50)     3:55.71 (34.48)     4:30.26 (34.55)
        5:05.03 (34.77)     5:38.66 (33.63)                                        
  4 Farrell, Hope             14 TVSC-MR              5:36.40    5:41.96        
                  30.21     1:03.93 (33.72)     1:38.57 (34.64)     2:14.20 (35.63)
        2:49.87 (35.67)     3:25.29 (35.42)     4:00.46 (35.17)     4:35.47 (35.01)
        5:08.86 (33.39)     5:41.96 (33.10)                                        
  5 Dimaculangan, Abby        13 TVSC-MR              6:20.59    6:25.90        
                  31.71     1:08.29 (36.58)     1:46.79 (38.50)     2:26.32 (39.53)
        3:06.47 (40.15)     3:46.08 (39.61)     4:26.43 (40.35)     5:07.25 (40.82)
        5:47.23 (39.98)     6:25.90 (38.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate          14 TVSC-MR                58.54    1:01.70        
                  30.72     1:01.70 (30.98)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope             14 TVSC-MR              1:01.27    1:03.07        
                  30.96     1:03.07 (32.11)                                        
  3 Rietmann, Morgan          13 SSC-MR               1:04.16    1:05.23        
                  31.42     1:05.23 (33.81)                                        
  4 Veit, Brennyn             14 TVSC-MR              1:05.36    1:05.74        
                  32.18     1:05.74 (33.56)                                        
  5 Xu, Isabel                13 TVSC-MR              1:06.25    1:05.90        
                  32.47     1:05.90 (33.43)                                        
  6 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.42    1:08.63        
                  33.00     1:08.63 (35.63)                                        
  7 Brockman, Hannah          14 TVSC-MR              1:05.64    1:08.84        
                  34.13     1:08.84 (34.71)                                        
  8 Lin, Hannah               13 TVSC-MR              1:08.95    1:08.88        
                  33.44     1:08.88 (35.44)                                        
  9 Hatch, Cami               14 EHY-MR               1:04.08    1:09.80        
                  34.07     1:09.80 (35.73)                                        
 10 Profeta, Jordan           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:12.70        
                  34.92     1:12.70 (37.78)                                        
 11 Dyner, Emily              14 EHY-MR               1:05.46    1:12.77        
                  35.85     1:12.77 (36.92)                                        
 12 Dimaculangan, Abby        13 TVSC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.75        
                  36.26     1:13.75 (37.49)                                        
 13 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:12.28    1:14.94        
                  36.28     1:14.94 (38.66)                                        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Karina       14 CSDC-MR              1:15.12    1:15.50        
                  37.60     1:15.50 (37.90)                                        
 15 Tully, Emily              13 UN-MR                1:30.40    1:17.13        
                  36.65     1:17.13 (40.48)                                        
 16 Messina, Agie             14 CSDC-MR              1:23.89    1:17.16        
                  38.29     1:17.16 (38.87)                                        
 17 Gordon, Rachel            14 UN-MR                1:18.34    1:18.69        
                  38.06     1:18.69 (40.63)                                        
 18 Cassidy, Alexa            13 CSDC-MR              1:18.38    1:18.80        
                  37.86     1:18.80 (40.94)                                        
 19 Favata, Ashlee            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:19.11        
 20 Causin, Ella              13 CSDC-MR              1:30.07    1:22.53        
                  39.85     1:22.53 (42.68)                                        
 21 Alexander, Riley          14 CSDC-MR              1:18.89    1:22.83        
                  40.31     1:22.83 (42.52)                                        
 22 Manfredonia, Carly        14 CSDC-MR              1:30.38    1:23.88        
                  42.15     1:23.88 (41.73)                                        
 23 Baker, Avery              14 UN-MR                1:27.92    1:24.55        
                  41.36     1:24.55 (43.19)                                        
 24 Favata, Alicia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:26.34        
                  42.67     1:26.34 (43.67)                                        
 25 Schildknecht, Emma        14 SSC-MR               1:33.83    1:33.43        
                  45.02     1:33.43 (48.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope             14 TVSC-MR              2:10.25    2:16.77        
                  33.15     1:07.77 (34.62)     1:42.71 (34.94)     2:16.77 (34.06)
  2 Veit, Brennyn             14 TVSC-MR              2:18.27    2:19.09        
                  33.19     1:08.11 (34.92)     1:43.77 (35.66)     2:19.09 (35.32)
  3 Brierley, Jane            13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:22.31        
                  32.90     1:08.68 (35.78)     1:46.00 (37.32)     2:22.31 (36.31)
  4 Rietmann, Morgan          13 SSC-MR               2:22.85    2:30.19        
                  34.26     1:12.17 (37.91)     1:51.45 (39.28)     2:30.19 (38.74)
  5 Corrigan, Ava             14 SSC-MR               2:27.58    2:31.33        
                  35.93     1:15.10 (39.17)     1:54.93 (39.83)     2:31.33 (36.40)
  6 Profeta, Jordan           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:33.04        
                  35.57     1:14.40 (38.83)     1:53.98 (39.58)     2:33.04 (39.06)
  7 Hatch, Cami               14 EHY-MR               2:37.48    2:34.64        
                  37.11                             1:56.23 ( )     2:34.64 (38.41)
  8 Dyner, Emily              14 EHY-MR               2:22.07    2:37.52        
                  38.55     1:18.08 (39.53)     1:58.91 (40.83)     2:37.52 (38.61)
  9 Eisenberg, Sarah          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.83    2:42.16        
                  39.39     1:19.82 (40.43)     2:01.74 (41.92)     2:42.16 (40.42)
 10 Messina, Agie             14 CSDC-MR              3:04.20    2:44.84        
                  38.75     1:19.84 (41.09)     2:02.72 (42.88)     2:44.84 (42.12)
 11 Breen, Margaret           13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:44.88        
                  38.47     1:20.55 (42.08)     2:02.96 (42.41)     2:44.88 (41.92)
 12 Cassidy, Alexa            13 CSDC-MR              2:52.43    2:49.45        
                  40.44     1:23.51 (43.07)     2:07.50 (43.99)     2:49.45 (41.95)
 -- Manfredonia, Carly        14 CSDC-MR              3:18.52         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  42.49     1:27.28 (44.79)     2:14.35 (47.07)          DQ (45.05)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane            13 EHY-MR               1:07.06    1:09.54        
                  32.80     1:09.54 (36.74)                                        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.66        
                  34.21     1:11.66 (37.45)                                        
  3 Xu, Isabel                13 TVSC-MR              1:17.44    1:16.58        
                  36.27     1:16.58 (40.31)                                        
  4 Lin, Hannah               13 TVSC-MR              1:12.48    1:16.77        
                  36.37     1:16.77 (40.40)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kate          14 TVSC-MR              1:21.03    1:18.79        
                  37.31     1:18.79 (41.48)                                        
  6 Hendricks-Donato, Jess    14 CSDC-MR              1:17.98    1:20.00        
                  36.84     1:20.00 (43.16)                                        
  7 Brockman, Hannah          14 TVSC-MR              1:22.24    1:20.70        
                  39.50     1:20.70 (41.20)                                        
  8 Dimaculangan, Abby        13 TVSC-MR              1:22.22    1:23.43        
                  38.97     1:23.43 (44.46)                                        
  9 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR              1:26.22    1:23.91        
                  38.36     1:23.91 (45.55)                                        
 10 Breen, Margaret           13 EHY-MR               1:20.19    1:24.95        
                  40.51     1:24.95 (44.44)                                        
 11 Messina, Agie             14 CSDC-MR              1:29.97    1:27.40        
                  40.86     1:27.40 (46.54)                                        
 12 Pergan, Karsten           13 TVSC-MR              1:22.00    1:28.88        
                  42.29     1:28.88 (46.59)                                        
 13 Cassidy, Alexa            13 CSDC-MR              1:34.02    1:33.14        
                  45.41     1:33.14 (47.73)                                        
 14 Manfredonia, Carly        14 CSDC-MR              1:39.60    1:34.97        
                  44.39     1:34.97 (50.58)                                        
 15 Vertichio, Kaylie         13 UN-MR                1:41.60    1:37.91        
 16 Schildknecht, Emma        14 SSC-MR               1:50.02    1:51.12        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane            13 EHY-MR               2:25.65    2:28.83        
                  33.88     1:11.15 (37.27)     1:49.72 (38.57)     2:28.83 (39.11)
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:28.71    2:30.89        
                  34.21     1:12.26 (38.05)     1:51.82 (39.56)     2:30.89 (39.07)
  3 Farrell, Hope             14 TVSC-MR              2:28.84    2:37.58        
                  36.41     1:16.01 (39.60)   2:37.58 (1:21.57)                    
  4 Veit, Brennyn             14 TVSC-MR              2:46.38    2:43.18        
                  36.85     1:18.32 (41.47)     2:00.57 (42.25)     2:43.18 (42.61)
  5 Sommerstad, Kate          14 TVSC-MR              2:50.96    2:45.70        
                  38.17     1:20.72 (42.55)     2:03.58 (42.86)     2:45.70 (42.12)
  6 Xu, Isabel                13 TVSC-MR              2:49.18    2:46.60        
                  37.69     1:19.85 (42.16)     2:03.48 (43.63)     2:46.60 (43.12)
  7 Brockman, Hannah          14 TVSC-MR              2:51.09    2:50.89        
                  39.47     1:22.91 (43.44)     2:07.76 (44.85)     2:50.89 (43.13)
  8 Hendricks-Donato, Jess    14 CSDC-MR              2:53.18    2:51.84        
                  39.05     1:23.01 (43.96)     2:07.31 (44.30)     2:51.84 (44.53)
  9 Corrigan, Ava             14 SSC-MR               3:06.39    2:59.36        
                  42.11     1:27.71 (45.60)     2:14.03 (46.32)     2:59.36 (45.33)
 10 Dimaculangan, Abby        13 TVSC-MR              2:57.28    3:01.28        
                  40.12     1:25.76 (45.64)     2:13.30 (47.54)     3:01.28 (47.98)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Karina       14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:05.93        
                  40.92     1:29.37 (48.45)     2:18.18 (48.81)     3:05.93 (47.75)
 12 Messina, Agie             14 CSDC-MR              3:13.12    3:07.34        
                  42.37     1:29.34 (46.97)     2:17.95 (48.61)     3:07.34 (49.39)
 13 Favata, Alicia            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:09.40        
                  45.57     1:33.35 (47.78)     2:22.06 (48.71)     3:09.40 (47.34)
 14 Rietmann, Morgan          13 SSC-MR               3:11.35    3:12.74        
                  41.33     1:30.87 (49.54)     2:22.24 (51.37)     3:12.74 (50.50)
 15 Gordon, Rachel            14 UN-MR                3:19.06    3:15.65        
                  44.23     1:34.58 (50.35)     2:25.67 (51.09)     3:15.65 (49.98)
 16 Manfredonia, Carly        14 CSDC-MR              3:32.02    3:18.03        
                  46.15     1:36.66 (50.51)     2:27.35 (50.69)     3:18.03 (50.68)
 17 Favata, Ashlee            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:18.28        
                  45.51     1:36.19 (50.68)     2:27.90 (51.71)     3:18.28 (50.38)
 18 Causin, Ella              13 CSDC-MR              3:22.24    3:26.82        
                  46.80     1:39.21 (52.41)     2:33.30 (54.09)     3:26.82 (53.52)
 19 Alexander, Riley          14 CSDC-MR              3:27.93    3:31.36        
                  47.16     1:41.20 (54.04)     2:36.78 (55.58)     3:31.36 (54.58)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel                13 TVSC-MR              1:03.78    1:04.22        
                  29.58     1:04.22 (34.64)                                        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:04.84    1:07.19        
                  31.42     1:07.19 (35.77)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.09    1:07.28        
                  31.40     1:07.28 (35.88)                                        
  4 Lin, Hannah               13 TVSC-MR              1:07.44    1:09.11        
                  31.52     1:09.11 (37.59)                                        
  5 Dimaculangan, Abby        13 TVSC-MR              1:10.04    1:12.21        
                  32.46     1:12.21 (39.75)                                        
  6 Dyner, Emily              14 EHY-MR               1:07.89    1:13.97        
                  33.79     1:13.97 (40.18)                                        
  7 Hatch, Cami               14 EHY-MR               1:13.13    1:16.15        
                  34.82     1:16.15 (41.33)                                        
  8 Profeta, Jordan           13 TVSC-MR              1:19.20    1:16.59        
                  35.45     1:16.59 (41.14)                                        
  9 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:17.01    1:17.77        
                  35.04     1:17.77 (42.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Summer             13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:30.42        
                  32.57     1:11.44 (38.87)     1:52.51 (41.07)     2:30.42 (37.91)
  2 Brierley, Jane            13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:31.98        
                  32.72     1:11.48 (38.76)     1:53.47 (41.99)     2:31.98 (38.51)
  3 Lin, Hannah               13 TVSC-MR              2:38.84    2:32.72        
                  31.62     1:09.60 (37.98)     1:51.14 (41.54)     2:32.72 (41.58)
  4 Eisenberg, Sarah          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.28    2:41.61        
                  34.57     1:15.56 (40.99)     1:59.85 (44.29)     2:41.61 (41.76)
  5 Corrigan, Ava             14 SSC-MR               2:53.21    2:51.97        
                  38.74     1:22.72 (43.98)     2:08.85 (46.13)     2:51.97 (43.12)
  6 Rietmann, Morgan          13 SSC-MR               3:03.13    2:54.33        
                  35.81     1:20.36 (44.55)     2:08.59 (48.23)     2:54.33 (45.74)
  7 Profeta, Jordan           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:58.87        
                  36.47     1:21.38 (44.91)     2:10.48 (49.10)     2:58.87 (48.39)
  8 Hendricks-Donato, Jess    14 CSDC-MR              3:01.89    3:00.92        
                  37.17     1:23.91 (46.74)     2:14.00 (50.09)     3:00.92 (46.92)
  9 Hatch, Cami               14 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:07.81        
                  36.17     1:21.24 (45.07)     2:12.65 (51.41)     3:07.81 (55.16)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope             14 TVSC-MR              2:12.34    2:17.89        
                  31.07     1:05.33 (34.26)     1:44.14 (38.81)     2:17.89 (33.75)
  2 Brierley, Jane            13 EHY-MR               2:18.19    2:19.09        
                  31.51     1:07.25 (35.74)     1:46.38 (39.13)     2:19.09 (32.71)
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:19.42    2:19.37        
                  31.50     1:07.34 (35.84)     1:47.45 (40.11)     2:19.37 (31.92)
  4 Veit, Brennyn             14 TVSC-MR              2:20.62    2:23.14        
                  32.52     1:07.02 (34.50)     1:50.04 (43.02)     2:23.14 (33.10)
  5 Brockman, Hannah          14 TVSC-MR              2:27.39    2:26.98        
                  33.75     1:10.40 (36.65)     1:55.28 (44.88)     2:26.98 (31.70)
  6 Eisenberg, Sarah          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.52    2:34.74        
                  34.20     1:15.45 (41.25)     1:59.31 (43.86)     2:34.74 (35.43)
  7 Rietmann, Morgan          13 SSC-MR               2:34.86    2:34.86        
                  34.38     1:11.56 (37.18)     2:02.15 (50.59)     2:34.86 (32.71)
  8 Corrigan, Ava             14 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:35.83        
                  35.93     1:15.28 (39.35)     2:03.64 (48.36)     2:35.83 (32.19)
  9 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               2:42.64    2:39.07        
                  34.03     1:15.31 (41.28)     2:04.48 (49.17)     2:39.07 (34.59)
 10 Hendricks-Donato, Jess    14 CSDC-MR              2:43.47    2:39.52        
                  34.52     1:18.73 (44.21)     2:03.27 (44.54)     2:39.52 (36.25)
 11 Breen, Margaret           13 EHY-MR               2:40.32    2:39.67        
                  36.20     1:16.35 (40.15)     2:04.08 (47.73)     2:39.67 (35.59)
 12 Dyner, Emily              14 EHY-MR               2:42.04    2:44.57        
                  33.89     1:14.28 (40.39)     2:08.48 (54.20)     2:44.57 (36.09)
 13 Tully, Emily              13 UN-MR                2:58.30    2:56.05        
                  34.53     1:15.33 (40.80)     2:08.53 (53.20)     2:56.05 (47.52)
 14 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR              3:24.62    3:05.89        
                  39.44     1:28.36 (48.92)     2:21.03 (52.67)     3:05.89 (44.86)
 15 Schildknecht, Emma        14 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:15.44        
                  41.84     1:31.18 (49.34)   2:32.69 (1:01.51)     3:15.44 (42.75)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane            13 EHY-MR               5:45.00    4:52.34        
                  31.01     1:06.94 (35.93)     1:44.32 (37.38)     2:22.27 (37.95)
        3:01.19 (38.92)     3:42.41 (41.22)     4:17.88 (35.47)     4:52.34 (34.46)
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              4:59.85    4:53.47        
                  30.91     1:07.64 (36.73)     1:45.38 (37.74)     2:22.86 (37.48)
        3:03.79 (40.93)     3:45.14 (41.35)     4:20.36 (35.22)     4:53.47 (33.11)
  3 Brockman, Hannah          14 TVSC-MR              5:12.95    5:08.21        
                  34.79     1:14.52 (39.73)     1:52.49 (37.97)     2:31.89 (39.40)
        3:15.76 (43.87)     4:01.37 (45.61)     4:35.22 (33.85)     5:08.21 (32.99)
  4 Xu, Isabel                13 TVSC-MR              5:12.65    5:11.47        
                  31.11     1:07.32 (36.21)     1:46.06 (38.74)     2:25.02 (38.96)
        3:10.49 (45.47)     3:57.41 (46.92)     4:35.05 (37.64)     5:11.47 (36.42)
  5 Corrigan, Ava             14 SSC-MR               5:27.12    5:31.85        
                  35.51     1:18.27 (42.76)     2:00.17 (41.90)     2:41.50 (41.33)
        3:28.90 (47.40)     4:16.98 (48.08)     4:54.79 (37.81)     5:31.85 (37.06)
  6 Rietmann, Morgan          13 SSC-MR               5:45.00    5:40.19        
                  34.40     1:18.52 (44.12)     1:59.30 (40.78)     2:39.32 (40.02)
        3:32.63 (53.31)     4:25.15 (52.52)     5:03.39 (38.24)     5:40.19 (36.80)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR                24.46      25.48        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          16 TVSC-MR                24.58      26.05        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 TVSC-MR                24.30      26.22        
  4 Tarbet, Bella             16 EHY-MR                 26.44      26.55        
  5 Horan, Brenna             15 TVSC-MR                26.32      26.58        
  6 Boals, Sydney             15 TVSC-MR                24.15      26.60        
  7 Pomiranceva, Linda        15 EHY-MR                 26.18      26.90        
  8 Gavigan, Riley            16 TVSC-MR                26.28      27.13        
  9 Brady, Kathryn            15 TVSC-MR                26.23      27.17        
 10 Tafe, Maddie              16 CSDC-MR                26.54      27.55        
 11 Profeta, Noelle           16 TVSC-MR                26.57      27.78        
 12 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR                28.77      27.87        
 13 Clancy, Kiersten          17 TVSC-MR                26.07      27.96        
 14 Messina, Gi               17 CSDC-MR                27.14      27.98        
 15 Kramer, Kylie             17 TVSC-MR                27.38      28.38        
 16 Pellegrino, Frankie       16 TVSC-MR                26.37      28.56        
 16 Lettieri, Emma            17 CSDC-MR                28.50      28.56        
 18 Laible, Amelia            15 CSDC-MR                28.86      28.88        
 19 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR                27.65      29.06        
 20 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR                28.36      29.25        
 21 Ebenstein, Olivia         15 TVSC-MR                28.92      29.77        
 22 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR    29.42      29.83        
 23 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR                27.96      29.86        
 24 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR                30.26      30.72        
 25 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR                29.76      30.83        
 26 Cheesman, Emily           15 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      30.97        
 27 Muroff, Rebecca           17 TVSC-MR                29.53      31.05        
 28 Ednie, Corinne            15 CSDC-MR                31.46      31.37        
 29 Chan, Rachel              17 TVSC-MR                29.94      31.95        
 30 Statuto, Sofia            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.95      32.59        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney             15 TVSC-MR                51.84      54.41        
                  26.46       54.41 (27.95)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR                52.37      54.56        
                  26.55       54.56 (28.01)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra          16 TVSC-MR                52.20      54.70        
                  27.20       54.70 (27.50)                                        
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           15 TVSC-MR                55.64      57.49        
                  27.44       57.49 (30.05)                                        
  5 Brady, Kathryn            15 TVSC-MR                56.35      57.83        
                  27.70       57.83 (30.13)                                        
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 TVSC-MR                53.26      58.16        
                  27.81       58.16 (30.35)                                        
  7 Tarbet, Bella             16 EHY-MR                 59.00      58.74        
                  28.39       58.74 (30.35)                                        
  8 Calabrese, Faith          15 CSDC-MR                58.55      59.09        
                  28.71       59.09 (30.38)                                        
  9 Kramer, Kylie             17 TVSC-MR                57.55      59.24        
                  28.83       59.24 (30.41)                                        
 10 Pomiranceva, Linda        15 EHY-MR                 58.92      59.42        
                  28.31       59.42 (31.11)                                        
 11 Causin, Hannah            16 CSDC-MR                59.84      59.49        
                  28.54       59.49 (30.95)                                        
 12 Messina, Gi               17 CSDC-MR                59.17      59.93        
                  28.90       59.93 (31.03)                                        
 13 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR                59.56    1:01.03        
                  29.03     1:01.03 (32.00)                                        
 14 Pellegrino, Frankie       16 TVSC-MR                57.80    1:01.24        
                  29.22     1:01.24 (32.02)                                        
 15 Profeta, Noelle           16 TVSC-MR                58.55    1:01.38        
                  28.74     1:01.38 (32.64)                                        
 16 Lettieri, Emma            17 CSDC-MR              1:00.58    1:01.58        
                  29.71     1:01.58 (31.87)                                        
 17 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR                 59.88    1:01.68        
                  29.98     1:01.68 (31.70)                                        
 18 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR                58.10    1:01.76        
                  30.30     1:01.76 (31.46)                                        
 19 Gavigan, Riley            16 TVSC-MR                55.16    1:02.07        
                  28.25     1:02.07 (33.82)                                        
 20 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR                59.86    1:02.15        
                  29.41     1:02.15 (32.74)                                        
 21 Harris, Angelina          15 TVSC-MR                55.06    1:02.73        
                  29.77     1:02.73 (32.96)                                        
 22 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR                57.99    1:02.99        
                  29.64     1:02.99 (33.35)                                        
 23 Pan, Chelsea              16 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.16        
                  29.83     1:03.16 (33.33)                                        
 24 Genao, Sophia             16 TVSC-MR              1:02.27    1:03.24        
                  30.31     1:03.24 (32.93)                                        
 25 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.67        
                  30.57     1:03.67 (33.10)                                        
 26 Hozen, Casey              17 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.23        
                  31.51     1:05.23 (33.72)                                        
 27 Ednie, Corinne            15 CSDC-MR              1:10.02    1:06.57        
                  32.08     1:06.57 (34.49)                                        
 28 Chan, Rachel              17 TVSC-MR              1:04.47    1:07.50        
                  32.48     1:07.50 (35.02)                                        
 29 Cheesman, Emily           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.39    1:07.90        
                  34.09     1:07.90 (33.81)                                        
 30 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              1:08.77    1:08.43        
                  32.15     1:08.43 (36.28)                                        
 31 Statuto, Sofia            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:15.82        
                  35.14     1:15.82 (40.68)                                        
 32 Mendoza, Angeles          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:17.20        
                  36.28     1:17.20 (40.92)                                        
 -- Hain, Amanda              16 UN-MR                1:08.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney             15 TVSC-MR              5:01.91    5:11.34        
                  28.99     1:00.23 (31.24)     1:32.02 (31.79)     2:03.88 (31.86)
        2:35.54 (31.66)     3:07.27 (31.73)     3:38.60 (31.33)     4:09.79 (31.19)
        4:40.78 (30.99)     5:11.34 (30.56)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley            16 TVSC-MR              5:15.87    5:15.42        
                  29.14     1:00.60 (31.46)     1:32.37 (31.77)     2:04.47 (32.10)
        2:36.16 (31.69)     3:07.82 (31.66)     3:39.67 (31.85)     4:12.04 (32.37)
        4:44.53 (32.49)     5:15.42 (30.89)                                        
  3 Horan, Brenna             15 TVSC-MR              5:27.41    5:22.63        
                  28.38       59.75 (31.37)     1:32.21 (32.46)     2:04.53 (32.32)
        2:37.40 (32.87)     3:10.38 (32.98)     3:43.47 (33.09)     4:16.70 (33.23)
        4:50.02 (33.32)     5:22.63 (32.61)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 TVSC-MR              5:19.08    5:29.65        
                  29.69     1:01.76 (32.07)     1:34.43 (32.67)     2:07.46 (33.03)
        2:40.76 (33.30)     3:14.46 (33.70)     3:48.16 (33.70)     4:22.24 (34.08)
        4:56.25 (34.01)     5:29.65 (33.40)                                        
  5 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           15 TVSC-MR              5:45.00    5:48.96        
                  30.74     1:05.01 (34.27)     1:40.21 (35.20)     2:15.89 (35.68)
        2:52.12 (36.23)     3:27.86 (35.74)     4:02.91 (35.05)     4:38.86 (35.95)
        5:14.90 (36.04)     5:48.96 (34.06)                                        
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia         15 TVSC-MR              5:52.03    5:58.00        
                  31.05     1:05.23 (34.18)     1:40.54 (35.31)     2:16.42 (35.88)
        2:52.85 (36.43)     3:29.44 (36.59)     4:06.59 (37.15)     4:44.06 (37.47)
        5:21.49 (37.43)     5:58.00 (36.51)                                        
  7 Calabrese, Faith          15 CSDC-MR              5:48.87    6:00.68        
                  31.53     1:05.84 (34.31)     1:41.67 (35.83)     2:17.77 (36.10)
        2:55.00 (37.23)     3:32.29 (37.29)     4:09.70 (37.41)     4:47.15 (37.45)
        5:24.56 (37.41)     6:00.68 (36.12)                                        
  8 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              5:38.43    6:04.89        
                  31.78     1:06.72 (34.94)     1:42.97 (36.25)     2:20.25 (37.28)
        2:57.46 (37.21)     3:35.15 (37.69)     4:13.36 (38.21)     4:51.62 (38.26)
        5:28.32 (36.70)     6:04.89 (36.57)                                        
  9 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR               5:44.73    6:15.15        
                  32.92     1:10.27 (37.35)     1:47.39 (37.12)     2:24.97 (37.58)
        3:03.03 (38.06)                             4:19.79 ( )     4:58.72 (38.93)
      6:15.15 (1:16.43)                                                            
 10 Genao, Sophia             16 TVSC-MR              6:12.35    6:20.22        
                  31.56     1:07.17 (35.61)     1:44.24 (37.07)     2:22.25 (38.01)
        3:01.14 (38.89)     3:40.85 (39.71)     4:20.48 (39.63)     5:01.31 (40.83)
        5:41.17 (39.86)     6:20.22 (39.05)                                        
 11 Ednie, Corinne            15 CSDC-MR              7:12.27    6:28.92        
                  34.31     1:13.47 (39.16)     1:53.58 (40.11)     2:33.22 (39.64)
        3:13.11 (39.89)     3:53.14 (40.03)     4:33.26 (40.12)     5:14.14 (40.88)
        5:53.36 (39.22)     6:28.92 (35.56)                                        
 12 Laible, Amelia            15 CSDC-MR                   NT    6:38.85        
                  33.25     1:12.85 (39.60)     1:52.94 (40.09)     2:33.80 (40.86)
        3:15.41 (41.61)     3:56.68 (41.27)     4:39.48 (42.80)     5:20.16 (40.68)
        6:01.38 (41.22)     6:38.85 (37.47)                                        
 13 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              6:54.15    6:50.00        
                  34.34     1:13.28 (38.94)     1:54.33 (41.05)     2:35.36 (41.03)
        3:17.63 (42.27)     3:59.45 (41.82)     4:43.24 (43.79)     5:26.65 (43.41)
        6:08.58 (41.93)     6:50.00 (41.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          16 TVSC-MR                55.16      58.36        
                  28.73       58.36 (29.63)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley            16 TVSC-MR                56.15      59.82        
                  29.39       59.82 (30.43)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              1:01.44    1:03.10        
                  30.08     1:03.10 (33.02)                                        
  4 Boals, Sydney             15 TVSC-MR              1:04.12    1:03.60        
                  30.99     1:03.60 (32.61)                                        
  5 Brady, Kathryn            15 TVSC-MR              1:02.19    1:04.69        
                  31.07     1:04.69 (33.62)                                        
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.57    1:06.53        
                  32.42     1:06.53 (34.11)                                        
  7 Pomiranceva, Linda        15 EHY-MR               1:05.68    1:06.80        
                  32.14     1:06.80 (34.66)                                        
  8 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR               1:09.14    1:07.92        
                  33.18     1:07.92 (34.74)                                        
  9 Kramer, Kylie             17 TVSC-MR              1:05.59    1:08.01        
                  33.60     1:08.01 (34.41)                                        
 10 Profeta, Noelle           16 TVSC-MR              1:04.82    1:08.60        
                  32.84     1:08.60 (35.76)                                        
 11 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR              1:12.07    1:09.17        
                  33.19     1:09.17 (35.98)                                        
 12 Clancy, Kiersten          17 TVSC-MR              1:03.85    1:09.26        
 13 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              1:07.39    1:09.78        
                  33.73     1:09.78 (36.05)                                        
 14 Tafe, Maddie              16 CSDC-MR              1:07.24    1:10.16        
                  34.10     1:10.16 (36.06)                                        
 15 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:11.68        
                  35.68     1:11.68 (36.00)                                        
 16 Laible, Amelia            15 CSDC-MR              1:12.86    1:11.91        
                  34.54     1:11.91 (37.37)                                        
 17 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:12.52        
                  35.32     1:12.52 (37.20)                                        
 18 Pellegrino, Frankie       16 TVSC-MR              1:09.28    1:12.74        
                  35.16     1:12.74 (37.58)                                        
 19 Messina, Gi               17 CSDC-MR              1:10.52    1:12.97        
                  35.37     1:12.97 (37.60)                                        
 20 Chan, Rachel              17 TVSC-MR              1:11.89    1:14.22        
                  36.06     1:14.22 (38.16)                                        
 21 Ebenstein, Olivia         15 TVSC-MR              1:13.62    1:14.45        
                  35.59     1:14.45 (38.86)                                        
 22 Lettieri, Emma            17 CSDC-MR              1:14.55    1:14.51        
                  36.54     1:14.51 (37.97)                                        
 23 Muroff, Rebecca           17 TVSC-MR              1:11.87    1:15.10        
                  36.47     1:15.10 (38.63)                                        
 24 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR              1:13.24    1:16.99        
                  37.06     1:16.99 (39.93)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Maria          17 UN-MR                1:14.43    1:19.11        
 26 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              1:18.09    1:20.31        
                  38.39     1:20.31 (41.92)                                        
 27 Statuto, Sofia            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.11    1:21.65        
                  40.16     1:21.65 (41.49)                                        
 28 Ednie, Corinne            15 CSDC-MR              1:21.37    1:21.85        
                  40.48     1:21.85 (41.37)                                        
 29 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:22.32        
                  40.20     1:22.32 (42.12)                                        
 30 Cheesman, Emily           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.11    1:22.44        
                  40.04     1:22.44 (42.40)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley            16 TVSC-MR              2:01.94    2:10.33        
                  30.91     1:04.08 (33.17)     1:37.68 (33.60)     2:10.33 (32.65)
  2 Boals, Sydney             15 TVSC-MR              2:09.94    2:15.91        
                  32.58     1:06.95 (34.37)     1:41.65 (34.70)     2:15.91 (34.26)
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              2:21.69    2:21.83        
                  33.64     1:09.23 (35.59)     1:45.67 (36.44)     2:21.83 (36.16)
  4 Harris, Angelina          15 TVSC-MR              2:15.53    2:22.99        
                  34.09     1:10.03 (35.94)     1:47.25 (37.22)     2:22.99 (35.74)
  5 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR               2:36.94    2:27.00        
                  34.05     1:11.98 (37.93)     1:50.39 (38.41)     2:27.00 (36.61)
  6 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR              2:31.71    2:35.36        
                  36.31     1:15.28 (38.97)     1:56.06 (40.78)     2:35.36 (39.30)
  7 Hain, Amanda              16 UN-MR                3:05.44    3:09.28        
                  42.02     1:31.89 (49.87)     2:22.85 (50.96)     3:09.28 (46.43)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney             15 TVSC-MR              1:05.10    1:09.36        
                  32.76     1:09.36 (36.60)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          16 TVSC-MR              1:11.38    1:11.21        
                  34.11     1:11.21 (37.10)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.18    1:11.83        
                  34.34     1:11.83 (37.49)                                        
  4 Brady, Kathryn            15 TVSC-MR              1:08.96    1:12.68        
                  34.21     1:12.68 (38.47)                                        
  5 Horan, Brenna             15 TVSC-MR              1:15.75    1:15.48        
                  35.53     1:15.48 (39.95)                                        
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:17.18    1:15.90        
                  35.94     1:15.90 (39.96)                                        
  7 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           15 TVSC-MR              1:13.43    1:15.95        
                  35.97     1:15.95 (39.98)                                        
  8 Profeta, Noelle           16 TVSC-MR              1:10.53    1:16.36        
                  35.29     1:16.36 (41.07)                                        
  9 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:19.34        
                  37.20     1:19.34 (42.14)                                        
 10 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:19.81        
                  37.67     1:19.81 (42.14)                                        
 11 Messina, Gi               17 CSDC-MR              1:20.06    1:20.02        
                  37.76     1:20.02 (42.26)                                        
 12 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              1:20.81    1:21.32        
                  39.05     1:21.32 (42.27)                                        
 13 Kramer, Kylie             17 TVSC-MR              1:21.50    1:21.53        
                  38.54     1:21.53 (42.99)                                        
 14 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR              1:26.70    1:21.67        
                  38.14     1:21.67 (43.53)                                        
 15 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              1:22.42    1:22.55        
                  39.36     1:22.55 (43.19)                                        
 16 Muroff, Rebecca           17 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:22.72        
                  38.61     1:22.72 (44.11)                                        
 17 Pan, Chelsea              16 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:23.56        
                  39.16     1:23.56 (44.40)                                        
 18 Lettieri, Emma            17 CSDC-MR              1:19.64    1:24.95        
                  40.01     1:24.95 (44.94)                                        
 19 Pellegrino, Frankie       16 TVSC-MR              1:20.45    1:27.07        
                  40.65     1:27.07 (46.42)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Maria          17 UN-MR                1:36.29    1:27.69        
                  40.34     1:27.69 (47.35)                                        
 21 Chan, Rachel              17 TVSC-MR              1:24.76    1:30.84        
                  42.12     1:30.84 (48.72)                                        
 22 Statuto, Sofia            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.83    1:33.00        
 23 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              1:31.58    1:33.56        
                  43.84     1:33.56 (49.72)                                        
 24 Mendoza, Angeles          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:33.96        
                  44.76     1:33.96 (49.20)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          16 TVSC-MR              2:31.34    2:29.87        
                  34.64     1:13.05 (38.41)     1:51.47 (38.42)     2:29.87 (38.40)
  2 Boals, Sydney             15 TVSC-MR              2:24.43    2:30.59        
                  35.25     1:14.39 (39.14)     1:53.08 (38.69)     2:30.59 (37.51)
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 TVSC-MR              2:30.96    2:32.80        
                  35.78     1:14.91 (39.13)     1:53.79 (38.88)     2:32.80 (39.01)
  4 Brady, Kathryn            15 TVSC-MR              2:26.95    2:33.37        
                  34.71     1:13.38 (38.67)     1:53.12 (39.74)     2:33.37 (40.25)
  5 Horan, Brenna             15 TVSC-MR              2:36.93    2:41.10        
                  36.04     1:16.78 (40.74)     1:58.74 (41.96)     2:41.10 (42.36)
  6 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.62    2:49.96        
                  38.44     1:22.72 (44.28)     2:06.71 (43.99)     2:49.96 (43.25)
  7 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR              2:47.79    2:49.98        
                  37.62     1:21.20 (43.58)     2:06.07 (44.87)     2:49.98 (43.91)
  8 Tafe, Maddie              16 CSDC-MR              2:44.78    2:52.34        
                  39.06     1:22.51 (43.45)     2:07.45 (44.94)     2:52.34 (44.89)
  9 Kramer, Kylie             17 TVSC-MR              2:54.82    2:52.74        
                  39.73     1:23.83 (44.10)     2:07.95 (44.12)     2:52.74 (44.79)
 10 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:48.83        
                  36.61     1:19.40 (42.79)     2:04.39 (44.99)     2:48.83 (44.44)
 11 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              2:52.64    2:53.30        
                  39.53     1:23.25 (43.72)     2:08.89 (45.64)     2:53.30 (44.41)
 12 Genao, Sophia             16 TVSC-MR              2:54.48    2:56.39        
                  39.40     1:24.37 (44.97)     2:10.28 (45.91)     2:56.39 (46.11)
 13 Muroff, Rebecca           17 TVSC-MR              2:45.88    2:59.53        
                  38.58     1:23.67 (45.09)     2:11.09 (47.42)     2:59.53 (48.44)
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia         15 TVSC-MR              2:52.27    3:02.70        
                  41.04     1:27.41 (46.37)     2:15.22 (47.81)     3:02.70 (47.48)
 15 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              2:56.15    3:03.43        
                  42.12     1:28.57 (46.45)     2:17.06 (48.49)     3:03.43 (46.37)
 16 Tarbet, Bella             16 EHY-MR               3:15.00    3:05.46        
                  42.01     1:30.37 (48.36)     2:17.69 (47.32)     3:05.46 (47.77)
 17 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR               2:44.53    3:05.89        
                  41.33     1:29.94 (48.61)     2:18.91 (48.97)     3:05.89 (46.98)
 18 Statuto, Sofia            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.58    3:05.97        
                  42.18     1:30.32 (48.14)     2:20.04 (49.72)     3:05.97 (45.93)
 19 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR              3:04.69    3:09.67        
                  44.17     1:32.65 (48.48)     2:21.00 (48.35)     3:09.67 (48.67)
 20 Chan, Rachel              17 TVSC-MR              2:58.81    3:12.28        
                  43.98     1:32.84 (48.86)     2:23.04 (50.20)     3:12.28 (49.24)
 21 Cheesman, Emily           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:55.58        
                  51.90     1:51.81 (59.91)   2:55.52 (1:03.71)   3:55.58 (1:00.06)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Brenna             15 TVSC-MR                59.83    1:01.69        
  2 Harris, Angelina          15 TVSC-MR                58.73    1:01.99        
                  29.84     1:01.99 (32.15)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley            16 TVSC-MR                58.14    1:02.00        
                  29.32     1:02.00 (32.68)                                        
  4 Tarbet, Bella             16 EHY-MR               1:01.77    1:03.91        
                  29.72     1:03.91 (34.19)                                        
  5 Calabrese, Faith          15 CSDC-MR              1:03.90    1:05.94        
                  30.67     1:05.94 (35.27)                                        
  6 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           15 TVSC-MR              1:00.82    1:07.28        
                  30.85     1:07.28 (36.43)                                        
  7 Brady, Kathryn            15 TVSC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.90        
                  31.52     1:07.90 (36.38)                                        
  8 Pomiranceva, Linda        15 EHY-MR               1:08.85    1:08.16        
                  31.99     1:08.16 (36.17)                                        
  9 Pellegrino, Frankie       16 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:10.49        
                  31.89     1:10.49 (38.60)                                        
 10 Profeta, Noelle           16 TVSC-MR              1:05.33    1:10.54        
 11 Muroff, Rebecca           17 TVSC-MR              1:04.89    1:12.94        
                  34.16     1:12.94 (38.78)                                        
 12 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR              1:08.54    1:14.81        
                  34.18     1:14.81 (40.63)                                        
 13 Causin, Hannah            16 CSDC-MR              1:11.73    1:15.60        
                  35.89     1:15.60 (39.71)                                        
 14 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR              1:10.65    1:15.92        
                  34.84     1:15.92 (41.08)                                        
 15 Hozen, Casey              17 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:19.45        
                  37.56     1:19.45 (41.89)                                        
 16 Ednie, Corinne            15 CSDC-MR              1:30.79    1:28.27        
                  40.74     1:28.27 (47.53)                                        
 17 Cheesman, Emily           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.88    1:34.37        
                  42.36     1:34.37 (52.01)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Angeles          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.11          DQ (53.75)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              2:11.79    2:11.89        
                  28.39     1:01.10 (32.71)     1:36.12 (35.02)     2:11.89 (35.77)
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 TVSC-MR              2:13.56    2:15.15        
                  30.33     1:04.12 (33.79)     1:39.60 (35.48)     2:15.15 (35.55)
  3 Horan, Brenna             15 TVSC-MR              2:16.19    2:15.92        
                  29.54     1:03.78 (34.24)     1:39.60 (35.82)     2:15.92 (36.32)
  4 Tarbet, Bella             16 EHY-MR               2:35.09    2:27.87        
                  33.10     1:10.88 (37.78)     1:50.62 (39.74)     2:27.87 (37.25)
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              2:19.00    2:32.10        
                  31.51     1:10.06 (38.55)     1:51.88 (41.82)     2:32.10 (40.22)
  6 Genao, Sophia             16 TVSC-MR              2:42.46    2:35.45        
                  32.55     1:11.30 (38.75)     1:53.03 (41.73)     2:35.45 (42.42)
  7 Pomiranceva, Linda        15 EHY-MR               2:42.18    2:38.13        
                  34.08     1:13.00 (38.92)     1:55.77 (42.77)     2:38.13 (42.36)
  8 Profeta, Noelle           16 TVSC-MR              2:37.05    2:39.96        
                  33.15     1:12.70 (39.55)     1:55.80 (43.10)     2:39.96 (44.16)
  9 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR               2:57.14    2:52.24        
                  39.20     1:22.72 (43.52)     2:08.86 (46.14)     2:52.24 (43.38)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          16 TVSC-MR              2:02.72    2:08.80        
                  28.64       59.52 (30.88)     1:38.31 (38.79)     2:08.80 (30.49)
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              2:04.84    2:14.33        
                  27.85     1:01.97 (34.12)     1:41.96 (39.99)     2:14.33 (32.37)
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 TVSC-MR              2:09.06    2:17.55        
                  29.58     1:05.22 (35.64)     1:44.52 (39.30)     2:17.55 (33.03)
  4 Horan, Brenna             15 TVSC-MR              2:17.31    2:19.76        
                  29.46     1:07.19 (37.73)     1:48.57 (41.38)     2:19.76 (31.19)
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              2:20.90    2:20.96        
                  29.38     1:04.95 (35.57)     1:47.98 (43.03)     2:20.96 (32.98)
  6 Kramer, Kylie             17 TVSC-MR              2:24.81    2:25.19        
                  30.79     1:07.57 (36.78)     1:50.95 (43.38)     2:25.19 (34.24)
  7 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              2:27.95    2:26.33        
                  31.14     1:07.49 (36.35)     1:52.03 (44.54)     2:26.33 (34.30)
  8 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR               2:26.93    2:26.40        
                  31.50     1:09.23 (37.73)     1:53.49 (44.26)     2:26.40 (32.91)
  9 Messina, Gi               17 CSDC-MR              2:30.39    2:26.86        
                  33.34     1:11.52 (38.18)     1:53.82 (42.30)     2:26.86 (33.04)
 10 Tarbet, Bella             16 EHY-MR               2:36.64    2:27.21        
                  30.38     1:07.72 (37.34)     1:54.88 (47.16)     2:27.21 (32.33)
 11 Pomiranceva, Linda        15 EHY-MR               2:29.42    2:27.36        
                  31.89     1:08.22 (36.33)     1:55.02 (46.80)     2:27.36 (32.34)
 12 Calabrese, Faith          15 CSDC-MR              2:23.49    2:27.76        
                  31.05     1:06.94 (35.89)     1:54.33 (47.39)     2:27.76 (33.43)
 13 Genao, Sophia             16 TVSC-MR              2:30.68    2:32.25        
                  31.79     1:10.00 (38.21)     1:56.22 (46.22)     2:32.25 (36.03)
 14 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              2:27.48    2:32.82        
                  36.05     1:14.11 (38.06)     1:58.29 (44.18)     2:32.82 (34.53)
 15 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR              2:40.68    2:34.62        
                  32.25     1:12.53 (40.28)     1:59.30 (46.77)     2:34.62 (35.32)
 16 Muroff, Rebecca           17 TVSC-MR              2:28.73    2:36.63        
                  32.55     1:12.24 (39.69)     1:58.05 (45.81)     2:36.63 (38.58)
 17 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR              2:32.10    2:38.42        
                  34.06     1:13.34 (39.28)     2:02.74 (49.40)     2:38.42 (35.68)
 18 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.85    2:43.06        
                  36.31     1:19.54 (43.23)     2:05.75 (46.21)     2:43.06 (37.31)
 19 Chan, Rachel              17 TVSC-MR              2:36.78    2:51.78        
                  37.10     1:19.26 (42.16)     2:09.66 (50.40)     2:51.78 (42.12)
 20 Statuto, Sofia            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.69    3:01.58        
                  41.84     1:28.23 (46.39)   3:01.58 (1:33.35)                    
 21 Cheesman, Emily           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.13    3:07.20        
                  41.50     1:27.10 (45.60)   2:27.34 (1:00.24)     3:07.20 (39.86)
 -- Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              2:48.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  36.46     1:20.05 (43.59)     2:10.29 (50.24)          DQ (40.58)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina          15 TVSC-MR              4:29.30    4:37.99        
                  29.18     1:02.43 (33.25)     1:39.16 (36.73)     2:15.79 (36.63)
        2:54.59 (38.80)     3:33.37 (38.78)     4:05.90 (32.53)     4:37.99 (32.09)
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              5:35.00    5:05.54        
                  30.08     1:05.55 (35.47)     1:45.06 (39.51)     2:25.49 (40.43)
        3:09.65 (44.16)     3:56.27 (46.62)     4:31.18 (34.91)     5:05.54 (34.36)
 -- Ferraris, Emily           16 SSC-MR               6:00.00    2:14.18        
      Did not finish - Misc
                                  39.40 ( )                             1:41.81 ( )
                                1:57.85 ( )     2:14.18 (16.33)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                   NT      15.12        
  2 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.97      17.14        
  3 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.09      17.59        
  4 Casalinuovo, Joey          8 TVSC-MR                19.31      17.79        
  5 Miller, Brendan            8 TVSC-MR                20.64      17.97        
  6 Steinberg, Alex            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.71      18.18        
  7 Coppola, Christopher       8 Express Swimming-MR    17.65      19.02        
  8 Woody, James               8 TVSC-MR                19.57      19.78        
  9 Sinclair, Thijs            6 Express Swimming-MR    20.46      20.09        
 10 Gallegos, Alec             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.00      20.32        
 11 Korsanos, Gerasimos        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.16      21.30        
 12 Stencel, Holden            8 TVSC-MR                24.75      21.55        
 13 Dansereau, Connor          8 TVSC-MR                21.49      21.88        
 14 Rajpal, Amar               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.80      22.26        
 15 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                21.60      22.36        
 16 Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.40      22.37        
 17 Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                   NT      23.48        
 18 Dudra, Leo                 7 UN-MR                  30.60      24.44        
 19 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.36      25.21        
 20 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.15      25.54        
 21 sun, Lawrence              8 TVSC-MR                26.00      25.66        
 22 Catania, Charlie           8 TVSC-MR                27.49      27.17        
 23 Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR    25.45      27.19        
 24 Wu, Lewis                  7 TVSC-MR                29.06      27.65        
 25 Wasileski, Austin          8 TVSC-MR                30.64      27.66        
 26 Modica, Robert             7 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.06        
 27 Qin, Evan                  7 TVSC-MR                33.59      33.55        
 -- Hussein, Noah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                41.44      35.04        
  2 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.12      38.08        
  3 Casalinuovo, Joey          8 TVSC-MR                41.04      38.33        
  4 Steinberg, Alex            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.96      38.76        
  5 Ebner, Wyatt               8 CSDC-MR                42.52      42.30        
  6 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.35      43.50        
  7 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.35      43.61        
  8 Woody, James               8 TVSC-MR                41.49      44.52        
  9 Leonard, Max               8 CSDC-MR                47.45      46.91        
 10 Korsanos, Gerasimos        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.31      47.89        
 11 Sinclair, Thijs            6 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      48.36        
 12 Gallegos, Alec             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.02      48.44        
 13 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.81      48.69        
 14 Rajpal, Amar               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.46      49.82        
 15 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                57.53      51.05        
 16 Ma, Benjamin               8 TVSC-MR                56.80      52.77        
 17 Stencel, Holden            8 TVSC-MR                55.45      53.43        
 18 Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.74      53.75        
 19 Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      53.79        
 20 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63      57.15        
 21 Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                59.66      57.97        
 22 Catania, Charlie           8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.31        
 23 Wu, Lewis                  7 TVSC-MR              1:07.22    1:02.33        
 24 Wasileski, Austin          8 TVSC-MR              1:09.95    1:04.31        
 25 Modica, Robert             7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:04.64        
 26 Hussein, Noah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.69    1:05.44        
 27 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.78    1:05.52        
 28 Qin, Evan                  7 TVSC-MR              1:13.72    1:13.38        
 -- Miller, Brendan            8 TVSC-MR                52.90         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Dansereau, Connor          8 TVSC-MR                53.67         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, James               8 TVSC-MR                21.92      19.90        
  2 Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                21.92      20.19        
  3 Coppola, Christopher       8 Express Swimming-MR    20.08      20.35        
  4 Miller, Brendan            8 TVSC-MR                25.97      21.92        
  5 Casalinuovo, Joey          8 TVSC-MR                22.13      21.94        
  6 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.93      22.31        
  7 Korsanos, Gerasimos        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.59      23.02        
  8 Leonard, Max               8 CSDC-MR                25.11      23.09        
  9 Sinclair, Thijs            6 Express Swimming-MR    20.96      24.19        
 10 Gallegos, Alec             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.02      25.02        
 11 Stencel, Holden            8 TVSC-MR                29.44      25.64        
 12 Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      26.60        
 13 Ma, Benjamin               8 TVSC-MR                31.00      27.32        
 14 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.82      27.97        
 15 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                27.65      28.10        
 16 Hussein, Noah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.51      28.86        
 17 Catania, Charlie           8 TVSC-MR                31.53      29.97        
 18 Rajpal, Amar               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.11      30.32        
 19 Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.34      30.41        
 20 Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                28.57      30.93        
 21 Dansereau, Connor          8 TVSC-MR                26.97      31.87        
 22 Wu, Lewis                  7 TVSC-MR                32.94      31.98        
 23 Modica, Robert             7 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.20        
 24 Qin, Evan                  7 TVSC-MR                35.40      38.01        
 -- Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wasileski, Austin          8 TVSC-MR                36.64         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, James               8 TVSC-MR                48.36      42.92        
  2 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.54      45.18        
  3 Coppola, Christopher       8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      45.42        
  4 Steinberg, Alex            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.22      45.92        
  5 Casalinuovo, Joey          8 TVSC-MR                51.48      46.98        
  6 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.99      48.24        
  7 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.55      48.33        
  8 Korsanos, Gerasimos        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.16      51.24        
  9 Gallegos, Alec             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      51.98        
 10 Sinclair, Thijs            6 Express Swimming-MR    57.72      53.12        
 11 Stencel, Holden            8 TVSC-MR                   NT      53.26        
 12 Miller, Brendan            8 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.03        
 13 Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:00.03        
 14 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR              1:12.90    1:01.58        
 15 Dansereau, Connor          8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.58        
 16 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.93    1:04.86        
 17 Catania, Charlie           8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:06.21        
 18 Rajpal, Amar               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:07.38        
 19 Wasileski, Austin          8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:07.97        
 20 sun, Lawrence              8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:08.83        
 21 Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:09.58        
 22 Hussein, Noah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:10.34        
 23 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.71    1:12.61        
 24 Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.54    1:14.16        
 25 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:14.75        
 26 Qin, Evan                  7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:21.13        
 27 Modica, Robert             7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:24.08        
 28 Wu, Lewis                  7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:27.71        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.37        
  2 Coppola, Christopher       8 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      24.45        
  3 Woody, James               8 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.53        
  4 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.19      27.26        
  5 Sinclair, Thijs            6 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      27.53        
  6 Casalinuovo, Joey          8 TVSC-MR                28.19      30.45        
  7 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.77      31.13        
  8 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.35      32.31        
  9 Gallegos, Alec             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.10      33.53        
 10 Hussein, Noah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.81      34.32        
 11 Rajpal, Amar               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      36.31        
 12 sun, Lawrence              8 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.53        
 13 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      45.81        
 -- Dansereau, Connor          8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Collins, Elijah            8 UN-MR                  40.10         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Wu, Lewis                  7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 -- Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.25         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Modica, Robert             7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Qin, Evan                  7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Korsanos, Gerasimos        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebner, Wyatt               8 CSDC-MR                53.54      50.69        
  2 Coppola, Christopher       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      54.77        
  3 Steinberg, Alex            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      56.89        
  4 Leonard, Max               8 CSDC-MR                   NT      59.01        
  5 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      59.95        
  6 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:00.48        
 -- Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Miller, Brendan            8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ma, Benjamin               8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Modica, Robert             7 TVSC-MR                   NT        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Casalinuovo, Joey          8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                23.90      17.48        
  2 Ebner, Wyatt               8 CSDC-MR                19.79      19.06        
  3 Coppola, Christopher       8 Express Swimming-MR    21.96      19.61        
  4 Steinberg, Alex            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.46      19.96        
  5 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.18      20.38        
  6 Woody, James               8 TVSC-MR                23.90      22.10        
  7 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.74      24.24        
  8 Gallegos, Alec             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.30      24.97        
  9 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.69      25.87        
 10 Korsanos, Gerasimos        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      28.49        
 11 Sinclair, Thijs            6 Express Swimming-MR    27.11      29.30        
 12 Dansereau, Connor          8 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.42        
 13 Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      30.45        
 14 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.25      30.85        
 15 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                29.65      32.11        
 16 Hussein, Noah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      40.64        
 17 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.07      42.74        
 -- Qin, Evan                  7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wu, Lewis                  7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rajpal, Amar               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR    32.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:32.10        
                  42.30     1:32.10 (49.80)                                        
  2 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.00    1:39.99        
                  45.30     1:39.99 (54.69)                                        
  3 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    1:50.98        
                  48.43   1:50.98 (1:02.55)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.96    1:59.94        
                  54.69   1:59.94 (1:05.25)                                        
  5 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    2:07.56        
 -- Miller, Brendan            8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Steinberg, Alex            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90         DQ        
      Other - breast
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.23      31.40         20  
  2 Farrell, Deaglan    10 TVSC-MR                32.51      31.48         17  
  3 Czartosieski, Evan  10 SSC-MR                 33.64      32.12         16  
  4 Gredysa, Jasiu       9 EHY-MR                 34.50      32.68         15  
  5 Karaosmanoglu, Bor  10 TVSC-MR                33.29      33.62         14  
  6 Brown, Reilly       10 CSDC-MR                33.83      33.88         13  
  7 Chattanond, Olan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      34.07         12  
  8 Avni, Lucas         10 UN-MR                  34.53      34.53         11  
  9 Garcia, Angel       10 UN-MR                  33.57      34.62          9  
 10 Kriegsman, Ben       9 EHY-MR                 38.48      35.13          7  
 11 Henrichs, Kai       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      35.39          6  
 12 Gergely, Bryce       9 TVSC-MR                38.62      35.49          5  
 13 Emmerich, Landon     9 TVSC-MR                36.99      36.10          4  
 14 O'Sullivan, Ben      9 EHY-MR                 36.39      36.69          3  
 15 Kazlauskas, Cole    10 TVSC-MR                38.47      37.31          2  
 16 Wodicka, Mattie      9 CSDC-MR                37.59      37.36          1  
 17 Wong, Alexander      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.57      37.41        
 18 O'Sullivan-Ulrich,  10 UN-MR                  35.45      37.61        
 19 Silverstein, Talon   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.68      37.86        
 20 Girgis, Jake        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.38      38.58        
 21 Duong, Kevin         9 TVSC-MR                39.73      38.66        
 22 Makkar, Aayush       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.06      40.22        
 23 Florio, Chris       10 CSDC-MR                42.06      40.47        
 24 Donnelly, Jake      10 TVSC-MR                40.39      40.88        
 25 Tarbet, Nathaniel    9 EHY-MR                 41.38      41.02        
 26 Angland, Julian     10 TVSC-MR                40.36      41.08        
 27 Mojumdar, Ayush     10 TVSC-MR                38.98      41.45        
 28 Ji, Edward           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      43.47        
 29 Men, Justin         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      46.13        
 30 Kim, Anthony         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.13      46.73        
 31 Saffer, Mitchell     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      46.93        
 32 Campagna, Carmelo   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      47.10        
 33 Gallo, Daniel        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.28      47.16        
 34 Gao, Harry           9 TVSC-MR                54.88      49.35        
 35 Zusmer, Cormac      10 CSDC-MR                   NT      50.52        
 36 Vapnyar, Nicholas    9 UN-MR                  45.27      50.97        
 37 Bhanot, Vivaan       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.13      54.74        
 38 Iqbal, Yusuf         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90      54.81        
 39 Kayran, Kirill       9 TVSC-MR              1:01.32      56.97        
 40 Gallo, Matthew       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.42      59.28        
 41 Paterno, Christian   9 TVSC-MR              1:13.16    1:01.83        
 42 Connelly, Ben        9 TVSC-MR              1:22.27    1:02.22        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Joshua          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:07.55        
                  31.64     1:07.55 (35.91)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.61    1:10.22        
                  33.49     1:10.22 (36.73)                                        
  3 Czartosieski, Evan        10 SSC-MR               1:11.56    1:11.31        
                  34.14     1:11.31 (37.17)                                        
  4 Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR              1:10.42    1:13.86        
                  34.01     1:13.86 (39.85)                                        
  5 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:13.58    1:14.31        
                  35.40     1:14.31 (38.91)                                        
  6 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR              1:15.66    1:14.81        
                  34.62     1:14.81 (40.19)                                        
  7 Pacifico, Jack            10 TVSC-MR              1:16.28    1:15.03        
                  36.93     1:15.03 (38.10)                                        
  8 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR               1:27.07    1:15.11        
                  35.48     1:15.11 (39.63)                                        
  9 Henrichs, Kai             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.20    1:17.51        
                  36.65     1:17.51 (40.86)                                        
 10 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.74    1:22.13        
                  39.26     1:22.13 (42.87)                                        
 11 Kriegsman, Ben             9 EHY-MR               1:27.46    1:23.06        
                  40.17     1:23.06 (42.89)                                        
 12 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:27.87    1:23.16        
                  40.86     1:23.16 (42.30)                                        
 13 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR              1:25.45    1:24.07        
                  41.46     1:24.07 (42.61)                                        
 14 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                1:23.05    1:24.82        
                  42.73     1:24.82 (42.09)                                        
 15 Legrady, Max              10 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:25.31        
                  39.88     1:25.31 (45.43)                                        
 16 Lu, Jason                  9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:26.29        
                  40.53     1:26.29 (45.76)                                        
 17 Gergely, Bryce             9 TVSC-MR              1:41.19    1:26.87        
                  38.78     1:26.87 (48.09)                                        
 18 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.82    1:27.57        
                  39.12     1:27.57 (48.45)                                        
 19 Emmerich, Landon           9 TVSC-MR              1:21.68    1:28.64        
                  42.10     1:28.64 (46.54)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 UN-MR                1:27.39    1:31.61        
                  43.12     1:31.61 (48.49)                                        
 21 Tarbet, Nathaniel          9 EHY-MR               2:00.31    1:31.70        
                  44.09     1:31.70 (47.61)                                        
 22 Florio, Chris             10 CSDC-MR              1:37.57    1:31.97        
                  43.33     1:31.97 (48.64)                                        
 23 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR              1:42.74    1:34.96        
                  44.42     1:34.96 (50.54)                                        
 24 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.65    1:35.74        
                  43.27     1:35.74 (52.47)                                        
 25 Makkar, Aayush             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.67    1:36.09        
                  44.70     1:36.09 (51.39)                                        
 26 Angland, Julian           10 TVSC-MR              1:45.60    1:37.08        
                  45.03     1:37.08 (52.05)                                        
 27 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.94    1:48.40        
 28 Delaney, Jake             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:53.25        
                  50.11   1:53.25 (1:03.14)                                        
 29 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.33    1:53.37        
                  53.53     1:53.37 (59.84)                                        
 30 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 UN-MR                1:56.26    1:55.30        
                  53.80   1:55.30 (1:01.50)                                        
 31 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.33    1:58.29        
 32 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.00    2:02.96        
 33 Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.29    2:07.39        
 34 Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.77    2:09.65        
                  59.16   2:09.65 (1:10.49)                                        
 35 Kayran, Kirill             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:15.17        
 36 Iqbal, Yusuf               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:20.25        
 37 Delaney, CJ                9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:22.28        
 38 Connelly, Ben              9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:32.55        
                1:11.54   2:32.55 (1:21.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR              2:45.21    2:34.28        
                  35.46     1:16.21 (40.75)     1:55.90 (39.69)     2:34.28 (38.38)
  2 Mitchell, Joshua          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.90    2:34.67        
                  35.89     1:16.77 (40.88)     1:57.64 (40.87)     2:34.67 (37.03)
  3 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:35.89        
                  37.35     1:18.18 (40.83)     1:59.28 (41.10)     2:35.89 (36.61)
  4 Pacifico, Jack            10 TVSC-MR              2:44.51    2:40.32        
                  37.95     1:19.91 (41.96)     2:01.90 (41.99)     2:40.32 (38.42)
  5 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:40.40        
                  36.26     1:16.92 (40.66)     1:59.56 (42.64)     2:40.40 (40.84)
  6 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              2:53.19    2:43.70        
                  36.35     1:19.19 (42.84)     2:01.86 (42.67)     2:43.70 (41.84)
  7 Drakopoulos, Nikolas      10 UN-MR                3:05.29    2:48.45        
                  39.18     1:23.88 (44.70)     2:09.39 (45.51)     2:48.45 (39.06)
  8 Klaric, Maksim            10 TVSC-MR              2:56.21    2:49.15        
                  39.31     1:23.62 (44.31)     2:08.68 (45.06)     2:49.15 (40.47)
  9 Kriegsman, Ben             9 EHY-MR               2:56.65    2:54.72        
                  41.29     1:27.00 (45.71)     2:12.78 (45.78)     2:54.72 (41.94)
 10 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.91    2:54.89        
                  40.14     1:26.10 (45.96)     2:13.72 (47.62)     2:54.89 (41.17)
 11 Legrady, Max              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:55.73        
                  38.45     1:23.86 (45.41)     2:10.75 (46.89)     2:55.73 (44.98)
 12 Henrichs, Kai             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:00.72        
                  39.30     1:25.00 (45.70)     2:13.40 (48.40)     3:00.72 (47.32)
 13 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.05    3:01.26        
                  40.42     1:28.89 (48.47)     2:18.11 (49.22)     3:01.26 (43.15)
 14 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               2:57.84    3:06.72        
                  41.88     1:29.56 (47.68)     2:18.99 (49.43)     3:06.72 (47.73)
 15 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 UN-MR                3:00.00    3:18.49        
                  44.31     1:34.76 (50.45)     2:27.87 (53.11)     3:18.49 (50.62)
 16 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    3:20.21        
                  42.27     1:33.41 (51.14)     2:26.82 (53.41)     3:20.21 (53.39)
 17 Ji, Edward                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:20.45        
                  47.90     1:39.14 (51.24)     2:30.87 (51.73)     3:20.45 (49.58)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Joshua          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.65      36.33        
  2 Klaric, Maksim            10 TVSC-MR                37.47      37.90        
  3 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.85      38.24        
  4 Czartosieski, Evan        10 SSC-MR                 39.15      38.31        
  5 Farrell, Deaglan          10 TVSC-MR                40.27      38.45        
  6 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      38.81        
  7 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR                40.11      38.93        
  8 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.42      40.27        
  9 Duong, Kevin               9 TVSC-MR                43.67      40.73        
 10 Kriegsman, Ben             9 EHY-MR                 42.47      42.95        
 11 Henrichs, Kai             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.87      43.77        
 12 Gergely, Bryce             9 TVSC-MR                51.34      43.86        
 13 Lu, Jason                  9 TVSC-MR                   NT      45.29        
 14 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.53      46.00        
 15 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 UN-MR                  42.58      46.09        
 16 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.44      46.41        
 17 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                  43.29      46.62        
 18 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR                45.29      46.96        
 19 Tarbet, Nathaniel          9 EHY-MR                 44.35      47.40        
 20 Emmerich, Landon           9 TVSC-MR                43.70      47.64        
 21 Makkar, Aayush             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.55      48.75        
 22 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.60      49.35        
 23 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR                50.10      49.74        
 24 Florio, Chris             10 CSDC-MR                49.61      50.07        
 25 Ji, Edward                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.13      50.70        
 26 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.15      50.90        
 27 Angland, Julian           10 TVSC-MR                52.49      53.63        
 28 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      56.34        
 29 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.96    1:00.28        
 30 Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.18    1:01.96        
 31 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 UN-MR                  57.21    1:02.15        
 32 Zusmer, Cormac            10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:04.73        
 33 Connelly, Ben              9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.26        
 34 Kayran, Kirill             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.40        
 35 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.73    1:06.52        
 36 Iqbal, Yusuf               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:06.61        
 37 Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.56    1:08.07        
 38 Delaney, Jake             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.90        
 39 Delaney, CJ                9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:13.71        
 -- Drakopoulos, Nikolas      10 UN-MR                  37.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Paterno, Christian         9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR              1:21.84    1:18.14        
                  37.80     1:18.14 (40.34)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Joshua          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.71    1:21.14        
                  40.16     1:21.14 (40.98)                                        
  3 Farrell, Deaglan          10 TVSC-MR              1:23.63    1:21.54        
                  40.71     1:21.54 (40.83)                                        
  4 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.04    1:22.11        
                  41.21     1:22.11 (40.90)                                        
  5 Klaric, Maksim            10 TVSC-MR              1:27.47    1:23.13        
                  40.28     1:23.13 (42.85)                                        
  6 Pacifico, Jack            10 TVSC-MR              1:23.83    1:23.32        
                  41.33     1:23.32 (41.99)                                        
  7 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:24.09        
                  40.60     1:24.09 (43.49)                                        
  8 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:24.95    1:25.26        
                  41.23     1:25.26 (44.03)                                        
  9 Czartosieski, Evan        10 SSC-MR               1:25.05    1:25.34        
 10 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.81    1:27.00        
                  41.66     1:27.00 (45.34)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Ben            9 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:27.47        
                  43.09     1:27.47 (44.38)                                        
 12 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR              1:40.15    1:29.19        
                  41.20     1:29.19 (47.99)                                        
 13 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:31.49        
                  46.66     1:31.49 (44.83)                                        
 14 Avni, Lucas               10 UN-MR                1:35.78    1:33.28        
 15 Legrady, Max              10 TVSC-MR              1:30.65    1:33.36        
                  45.16     1:33.36 (48.20)                                        
 16 Kriegsman, Ben             9 EHY-MR               1:38.25    1:34.38        
                  47.14     1:34.38 (47.24)                                        
 17 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR              1:34.37    1:34.52        
 18 Henrichs, Kai             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.81    1:36.13        
                  47.14     1:36.13 (48.99)                                        
 19 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.17    1:37.32        
                  48.31     1:37.32 (49.01)                                        
 20 Wodicka, Mattie            9 CSDC-MR              1:44.19    1:37.65        
 21 Gergely, Bryce             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:38.86        
                  46.82     1:38.86 (52.04)                                        
 22 Donnelly, Jake            10 TVSC-MR              1:43.01    1:39.63        
 23 Emmerich, Landon           9 TVSC-MR              1:45.64    1:39.96        
                  49.18     1:39.96 (50.78)                                        
 24 Lu, Jason                  9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:40.57        
                  46.80     1:40.57 (53.77)                                        
 25 Tarbet, Nathaniel          9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:41.79        
                  50.43     1:41.79 (51.36)                                        
 26 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:43.35        
                  49.93     1:43.35 (53.42)                                        
 27 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.45    1:46.27        
 28 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:48.29        
                  51.28     1:48.29 (57.01)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 UN-MR                1:30.99    1:48.61        
 30 Ji, Edward                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.09    1:49.22        
 31 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.68    1:59.45        
                  59.74     1:59.45 (59.71)                                        
 32 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.93    2:05.32        
                1:02.81   2:05.32 (1:02.51)                                        
 33 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 UN-MR                2:08.90    2:10.48        
                1:05.42   2:10.48 (1:05.06)                                        
 34 Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    2:16.07        
                1:06.08   2:16.07 (1:09.99)                                        
 35 Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    2:21.39        
 36 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.50    2:26.67        
                1:08.60   2:26.67 (1:18.07)                                        
 37 Paterno, Christian         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:28.49        
                1:10.52   2:28.49 (1:17.97)                                        
 -- Kayran, Kirill             9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR              1:57.18         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.23          DQ (56.95)                                        
 -- Iqbal, Yusuf               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  53.59          DQ (50.44)                                        
 -- Florio, Chris             10 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  56.73        DQ (1:03.35)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Deaglan          10 TVSC-MR                42.10      43.75        
  2 Duong, Kevin               9 TVSC-MR                45.51      44.13        
  3 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR                 55.00      46.00        
  4 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.96      46.64        
  5 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.27      47.50        
  6 Czartosieski, Evan        10 SSC-MR                 50.08      47.95        
  7 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR                51.17      48.90        
  8 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR                52.83      49.33        
  9 Emmerich, Landon           9 TVSC-MR                47.08      50.02        
 10 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                  53.58      50.17        
 11 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20      51.89        
 12 Gergely, Bryce             9 TVSC-MR                   NT      52.58        
 13 Tarbet, Nathaniel          9 EHY-MR                 55.22      53.28        
 14 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.97      57.60        
 15 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR                57.71      57.96        
 16 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.82      59.67        
 17 Ji, Edward                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00    1:02.29        
 18 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.42    1:02.92        
 19 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.39    1:04.16        
 20 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 UN-MR                1:09.52    1:04.25        
 21 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.99    1:04.56        
 22 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95    1:08.29        
 23 Kayran, Kirill             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:14.05        
 -- Angland, Julian           10 TVSC-MR                51.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Paterno, Christian         9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Delaney, CJ                9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Delaney, Jake             10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Connelly, Ben              9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Iqbal, Yusuf               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gao, Harry                 9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.06    1:36.48        
                  47.59     1:36.48 (48.89)                                        
  2 Duong, Kevin               9 TVSC-MR              1:38.67    1:37.85        
                  47.09     1:37.85 (50.76)                                        
  3 Pacifico, Jack            10 TVSC-MR              1:41.73    1:43.26        
                  49.61     1:43.26 (53.65)                                        
  3 Brown, Reilly             10 CSDC-MR              1:41.94    1:43.26        
                  47.61     1:43.26 (55.65)                                        
  5 Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:43.51        
                  50.24     1:43.51 (53.27)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Landon           9 TVSC-MR              1:52.52    1:45.34        
                  49.68     1:45.34 (55.66)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Ben            9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:47.63        
                  50.93     1:47.63 (56.70)                                        
  8 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                2:05.78    1:48.55        
                  53.24     1:48.55 (55.31)                                        
  9 Klaric, Maksim            10 TVSC-MR              1:51.51    1:49.32        
                  52.44     1:49.32 (56.88)                                        
 10 Legrady, Max              10 TVSC-MR              1:47.03    1:52.17        
                  54.08     1:52.17 (58.09)                                        
 11 Lu, Jason                  9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:54.01        
                  55.25     1:54.01 (58.76)                                        
 12 Gergely, Bryce             9 TVSC-MR              2:09.41    1:57.84        
                  53.89   1:57.84 (1:03.95)                                        
 13 Makkar, Aayush             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    2:08.87        
 14 Connelly, Ben              9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:09.92        
                1:03.29   2:09.92 (1:06.63)                                        
 15 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.39    2:11.96        
                1:04.37   2:11.96 (1:07.59)                                        
 16 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.60    2:12.14        
                1:04.66   2:12.14 (1:07.48)                                        
 17 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.95    2:15.55        
                1:05.41   2:15.55 (1:10.14)                                        
 18 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 UN-MR                2:12.90    2:19.74        
                1:06.80   2:19.74 (1:12.94)                                        
 19 Ji, Edward                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.85    2:20.60        
 20 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    2:22.03        
                1:06.43   2:22.03 (1:15.60)                                        
 21 Zusmer, Cormac            10 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:55.83        
 -- Men, Justin               10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.74        DQ (1:06.50)                                        
 -- Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95         DQ        
      Other
                  52.57        DQ (1:00.66)                                        
 -- Angland, Julian           10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  55.14        DQ (1:03.13)                                        
 -- Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      False start
                  51.27          DQ (54.38)                                        
 -- Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Joshua          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.61      34.76        
  2 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR                 38.92      35.04        
  3 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.78      36.00        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan          10 TVSC-MR                44.50      37.35        
  5 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                38.07      38.01        
  6 Czartosieski, Evan        10 SSC-MR                 38.55      41.82        
  7 Brown, Reilly             10 CSDC-MR                41.74      42.33        
  8 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                  45.44      43.11        
  9 Lu, Jason                  9 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.13        
 10 Duong, Kevin               9 TVSC-MR                   NT      45.11        
 11 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR                42.76      45.15        
 12 Tarbet, Nathaniel          9 EHY-MR                 52.57      48.95        
 13 Kriegsman, Ben             9 EHY-MR                 51.03      49.30        
 14 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR                53.92      49.91        
 15 Angland, Julian           10 TVSC-MR                46.46      51.54        
 16 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95      52.08        
 17 Donnelly, Jake            10 TVSC-MR                56.97      52.47        
 18 Henrichs, Kai             10 Express Swimming-MR    51.30      53.14        
 19 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR              1:10.35      57.85        
 -- Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kayran, Kirill             9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Florio, Chris             10 CSDC-MR                59.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Makkar, Aayush             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.25         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR               1:36.00    1:22.57        
                  36.01     1:22.57 (46.56)                                        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan          10 TVSC-MR              1:26.98    1:25.21        
                  39.71     1:25.21 (45.50)                                        
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR              1:32.49    1:26.22        
                  39.11     1:26.22 (47.11)                                        
  4 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:32.34    1:31.47        
                  41.56     1:31.47 (49.91)                                        
  5 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:38.02        
                  45.44     1:38.02 (52.58)                                        
  6 Pacifico, Jack            10 TVSC-MR              1:42.95    1:38.07        
                  47.40     1:38.07 (50.67)                                        
  7 Klaric, Maksim            10 TVSC-MR              1:54.16    1:50.72        
                  49.17   1:50.72 (1:01.55)                                        
 -- Lu, Jason                  9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.96          DQ (59.05)                                        
 -- Drakopoulos, Nikolas      10 UN-MR                1:34.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Legrady, Max              10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.20          DQ (53.35)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.90    2:55.43        
                  38.36     1:22.56 (44.20)     2:16.86 (54.30)     2:55.43 (38.57)
  2 Mitchell, Joshua          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.95    2:57.10        
                  36.05     1:22.29 (46.24)     2:17.66 (55.37)     2:57.10 (39.44)
  3 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              3:10.88    2:57.21        
                  38.36     1:21.90 (43.54)   2:57.21 (1:35.31)                    
  4 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    3:01.97        
                  39.92     1:25.02 (45.10)   3:01.97 (1:36.95)                    
  5 Pacifico, Jack            10 TVSC-MR              3:10.33    3:02.03        
                  44.80     1:27.68 (42.88)     2:23.29 (55.61)     3:02.03 (38.74)
  6 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               3:29.00    3:11.84        
                  44.91     1:31.38 (46.47)     2:26.59 (55.21)     3:11.84 (45.25)
  7 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    3:11.99        
                  45.01     1:30.62 (45.61)     2:30.43 (59.81)     3:11.99 (41.56)
  8 Klaric, Maksim            10 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    3:16.84        
                  46.38     1:31.11 (44.73)   2:33.34 (1:02.23)     3:16.84 (43.50)
  9 Avni, Lucas               10 UN-MR                3:20.65    3:24.00        
                  45.87     1:38.70 (52.83)   2:38.85 (1:00.15)     3:24.00 (45.15)
 10 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.95    3:28.81        
                  44.24     1:37.39 (53.15)   2:48.68 (1:11.29)     3:28.81 (40.13)
 -- Legrady, Max              10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  43.38     1:31.48 (48.10)        DQ (1:45.63)                    
 -- Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  38.23     1:22.50 (44.27)     2:21.98 (59.48)          DQ (41.23)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR                27.65      27.31        
  2 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR                26.80      27.34        
  3 Hall III, Richie          12 TVSC-MR                27.80      27.65        
  4 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR                27.88      27.75        
  5 Weingarten, Swim Beast    12 CSDC-MR                27.27      27.91        
  6 Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR                28.62      29.12        
  7 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR                29.31      29.41        
  8 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR                30.11      29.71        
  9 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                29.77      29.97        
 10 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR                30.30      30.72        
 11 Hussein, Amir             12 UN-MR                  30.32      30.79        
 12 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR                33.47      30.95        
 13 Fox-Bathon, Hudson        11 EHY-MR                 34.19      33.45        
 14 Minotto, Matthew          12 SSC-MR                 34.20      34.02        
 15 Piver, Sam                11 EHY-MR                 34.63      34.84        
 16 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.01      34.89        
 17 Fallis, Mathew            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.01      35.07        
 18 Liu, Tom                  11 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.52        
 19 Springle, Ethan           12 UN-MR                  52.09      35.65        
 20 Sigua, Cristian           11 EHY-MR                 36.66      37.58        
 21 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.61      37.69        
 22 Gallo, Billy              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      39.75        
 23 Reis, Matthew             11 UN-MR                  49.50      40.49        
 24 Skubliskas, Lucas         11 UN-MR                  46.50      41.32        
 25 Wasileski, Aidan          12 TVSC-MR                41.75      41.37        
 26 Hagen, Cooper             11 UN-MR                  46.50      42.07        
 27 Harvey, Jonathan          11 UN-MR                  47.30      42.46        
 28 Curticapean, Vlad         11 UN-MR                  46.50      42.97        
 29 Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR                42.35      44.65        
 30 Bassarath, Luke           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.60      44.93        
 31 Arcuri, Hunter            11 UN-MR                  51.02      46.54        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR                58.00      59.28        
                  28.76       59.28 (30.52)                                        
  2 Weingarten, Swim Beast    12 CSDC-MR              1:01.25      59.84        
                  29.24       59.84 (30.60)                                        
  3 Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR              1:01.82    1:01.09        
                  29.45     1:01.09 (31.64)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR              1:02.73    1:01.93        
                  29.94     1:01.93 (31.99)                                        
  5 Weiss, Jeremy             12 UN-MR                1:02.60    1:03.25        
                  30.08     1:03.25 (33.17)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:04.76    1:03.35        
                  30.85     1:03.35 (32.50)                                        
  7 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.13        
                  30.72     1:04.13 (33.41)                                        
  8 Wang, Andy                12 TVSC-MR              1:12.41    1:04.39        
                  30.83     1:04.39 (33.56)                                        
  9 Milligan, Jack            12 CSDC-MR              1:11.01    1:07.41        
                  31.58     1:07.41 (35.83)                                        
 10 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 EHY-MR               1:12.16    1:09.14        
                  33.07     1:09.14 (36.07)                                        
 11 Field, Jacob              11 TVSC-MR              1:14.28    1:09.37        
                  32.29     1:09.37 (37.08)                                        
 12 Hussein, Amir             12 UN-MR                1:12.64    1:09.78        
                  32.53     1:09.78 (37.25)                                        
 13 Casalinuovo, Johnny       11 TVSC-MR              1:11.86    1:09.82        
                  33.69     1:09.82 (36.13)                                        
 14 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR              1:14.50    1:11.08        
                  33.40     1:11.08 (37.68)                                        
 15 Knight, Liam              11 EHY-MR               1:16.36    1:12.99        
                  35.04     1:12.99 (37.95)                                        
 16 Wu, Oliver                11 TVSC-MR              1:13.45    1:13.20        
                  34.15     1:13.20 (39.05)                                        
 17 Piver, Sam                11 EHY-MR               1:16.35    1:15.21        
                  36.06     1:15.21 (39.15)                                        
 18 Goncalves, Skylar         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.07    1:16.58        
                  36.48     1:16.58 (40.10)                                        
 19 Sigua, Cristian           11 EHY-MR               1:26.70    1:17.10        
                  37.19     1:17.10 (39.91)                                        
 20 Nitzsche, Andrew          11 CSDC-MR              1:23.21    1:19.41        
                  37.72     1:19.41 (41.69)                                        
 21 Fox-Bathon, Hudson        11 EHY-MR               1:18.00    1:19.87        
 22 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.73    1:20.49        
                  37.81     1:20.49 (42.68)                                        
 23 Fallis, Mathew            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.26    1:23.47        
 24 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.80    1:24.27        
                  38.94     1:24.27 (45.33)                                        
 25 Liang, Daniel             11 TVSC-MR              1:39.16    1:25.63        
 26 Gallo, Billy              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.20    1:32.25        
                  42.01     1:32.25 (50.24)                                        
 27 Toor, Kabir               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.28    1:33.33        
 28 Wasileski, Aidan          12 TVSC-MR              1:41.45    1:34.23        
                  43.97     1:34.23 (50.26)                                        
 29 Bassarath, Luke           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.92    1:39.12        
                  46.91     1:39.12 (52.21)                                        
 30 Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR              1:48.28    1:41.87        
                  46.43     1:41.87 (55.44)                                        
 -- Wodicka, Jack             12 CSDC-MR              1:21.44         DQ        
      False start
                  38.27          DQ (41.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:54.64        
                  31.34     1:06.46 (35.12)     1:42.95 (36.49)     2:19.39 (36.44)
        2:55.48 (36.09)     3:31.79 (36.31)     4:07.84 (36.05)     4:43.61 (35.77)
        5:19.98 (36.37)     5:54.64 (34.66)                                        
  2 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR              6:32.83    6:07.60        
                  32.62     1:08.01 (35.39)     1:44.70 (36.69)     2:23.12 (38.42)
        3:01.99 (38.87)     3:40.83 (38.84)                             4:56.71 ( )
        5:32.97 (36.26)     6:07.60 (34.63)                                        
  3 Casalinuovo, Johnny       11 TVSC-MR              6:47.27    6:37.54        
                  35.34     1:14.16 (38.82)     1:54.07 (39.91)     2:33.85 (39.78)
        3:14.38 (40.53)     3:54.89 (40.51)     4:36.04 (41.15)     5:17.42 (41.38)
        5:58.71 (41.29)     6:37.54 (38.83)                                        
  4 Wu, Oliver                11 TVSC-MR              7:10.24    7:01.62        
                  34.64     1:15.23 (40.59)     1:57.01 (41.78)     2:40.28 (43.27)
        3:24.53 (44.25)     4:08.79 (44.26)     4:53.87 (45.08)     5:38.02 (44.15)
        6:21.19 (43.17)     7:01.62 (40.43)                                        
  5 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR              7:21.53    7:02.94        
                  36.39     1:17.77 (41.38)     2:00.98 (43.21)     2:43.63 (42.65)
        3:27.89 (44.26)     4:12.16 (44.27)     4:56.67 (44.51)     5:40.34 (43.67)
        6:24.31 (43.97)     7:02.94 (38.63)                                        
  6 Field, Jacob              11 TVSC-MR              7:42.17    7:10.42        
                  34.73     1:17.56 (42.83)     2:02.32 (44.76)     2:47.21 (44.89)
        3:31.32 (44.11)     4:16.23 (44.91)     5:02.00 (45.77)     5:44.54 (42.54)
        6:29.75 (45.21)     7:10.42 (40.67)                                        
  7 Piver, Sam                11 EHY-MR               7:28.60    7:32.08        
                  37.86     1:21.98 (44.12)     2:07.80 (45.82)     2:52.99 (45.19)
        3:40.86 (47.87)     4:28.53 (47.67)     5:17.02 (48.49)     6:04.15 (47.13)
        6:50.67 (46.52)     7:32.08 (41.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall III, Richie          12 TVSC-MR              1:07.50    1:07.52        
                  32.75     1:07.52 (34.77)                                        
  2 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR              1:12.26    1:09.36        
                  34.36     1:09.36 (35.00)                                        
  3 Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:09.73        
                  34.19     1:09.73 (35.54)                                        
  4 Schmitt, Alex             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.98    1:13.28        
                  35.46     1:13.28 (37.82)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 EHY-MR               1:20.42    1:15.62        
                  37.19     1:15.62 (38.43)                                        
  6 Field, Jacob              11 TVSC-MR              1:16.49    1:16.12        
                  35.30     1:16.12 (40.82)                                        
  7 Casalinuovo, Johnny       11 TVSC-MR              1:17.57    1:17.49        
                  38.56     1:17.49 (38.93)                                        
  8 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR              1:16.81    1:18.68        
                  38.43     1:18.68 (40.25)                                        
  9 Wu, Oliver                11 TVSC-MR              1:25.03    1:25.17        
                  40.93     1:25.17 (44.24)                                        
 10 Hussein, Amir             12 UN-MR                1:26.79    1:28.28        
                  42.69     1:28.28 (45.59)                                        
 11 Fallis, Mathew            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.80    1:29.85        
                  42.37     1:29.85 (47.48)                                        
 12 Minotto, Matthew          12 SSC-MR               1:26.54    1:30.13        
                  43.53     1:30.13 (46.60)                                        
 13 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.26    1:32.86        
                  45.90     1:32.86 (46.96)                                        
 14 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               1:28.56    1:33.02        
                  44.91     1:33.02 (48.11)                                        
 15 Reis, Matthew             11 UN-MR                2:08.00    1:36.07        
                  44.82     1:36.07 (51.25)                                        
 16 Springle, Ethan           12 UN-MR                2:14.23    1:41.06        
                  48.14     1:41.06 (52.92)                                        
 17 Wasileski, Aidan          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:53.66        
 18 Hagen, Cooper             11 UN-MR                2:14.10    1:56.11        
 19 Gallo, Billy              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.06    2:00.02        
                  56.84   2:00.02 (1:03.18)                                        
 20 Fox-Bathon, Hudson        11 EHY-MR               1:35.00    2:02.43        
                  58.98   2:02.43 (1:03.45)                                        
 21 Arcuri, Hunter            11 UN-MR                2:01.50    2:17.19        
 -- Piver, Sam                11 EHY-MR               1:35.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR              2:20.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Curticapean, Vlad         11 UN-MR                2:04.20         DQ        
                  51.58          DQ (53.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall III, Richie          12 TVSC-MR              2:34.33    2:21.79        
                  33.38     1:09.55 (36.17)     1:46.44 (36.89)     2:21.79 (35.35)
  2 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR              2:32.13    2:22.46        
                  33.95     1:10.55 (36.60)     1:47.47 (36.92)     2:22.46 (34.99)
  3 Weingarten, Swim Beast    12 CSDC-MR              2:42.26    2:32.66        
                  37.29     1:17.25 (39.96)     1:56.00 (38.75)     2:32.66 (36.66)
  4 Sommerstad, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              2:33.89    2:34.62        
                  37.29     1:17.22 (39.93)     1:56.91 (39.69)     2:34.62 (37.71)
  5 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:39.60        
                  38.24     1:19.09 (40.85)     2:01.03 (41.94)     2:39.60 (38.57)
  6 Casalinuovo, Johnny       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:40.91        
                  39.62     1:21.36 (41.74)     2:02.35 (40.99)     2:40.91 (38.56)
  7 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR              2:38.01    2:41.28        
                  37.92     1:19.05 (41.13)     2:01.07 (42.02)     2:41.28 (40.21)
  8 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:47.81        
                  37.78     1:20.10 (42.32)     2:05.55 (45.45)     2:47.81 (42.26)
  9 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR              2:39.00    2:50.46        
                  39.67     1:22.89 (43.22)     2:07.41 (44.52)     2:50.46 (43.05)
 10 Wang, Andy                12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:50.73        
                  40.06     1:22.68 (42.62)   2:50.73 (1:28.05)                    
 11 Sigua, Cristian           11 EHY-MR               3:15.00    3:00.85        
                  42.89     1:28.85 (45.96)     2:16.19 (47.34)     3:00.85 (44.66)
 12 Milligan, Jack            12 CSDC-MR              3:15.00    3:03.32        
                  44.56                             3:06.65 ( )         3:03.32 ( )
 13 Wasileski, Aidan          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:12.20        
                                2:05.75 ( )   3:12.20 (1:06.45)                    
 14 Wodicka, Jack             12 CSDC-MR              3:15.00    3:16.70        
                  45.25   3:16.70 (2:31.45)                                        
 -- Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.43   2:04.01 (1:03.58)   3:05.14 (1:01.13)                    
 -- Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.17     1:22.27 (42.10)     2:05.80 (43.53)          DQ (39.14)
 -- Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  36.00     1:14.87 (38.87)     1:54.17 (39.30)          DQ (36.55)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR              1:14.33    1:15.49        
                  35.44     1:15.49 (40.05)                                        
  2 Hussein, Amir             12 UN-MR                1:26.19    1:26.91        
                  41.13     1:26.91 (45.78)                                        
  3 Wang, Andy                12 TVSC-MR              1:32.16    1:27.47        
                  41.87     1:27.47 (45.60)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 EHY-MR               1:32.29    1:29.67        
                  42.38     1:29.67 (47.29)                                        
  5 Wu, Oliver                11 TVSC-MR              1:32.35    1:29.96        
                  44.17     1:29.96 (45.79)                                        
  6 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR              1:29.46    1:30.01        
                  42.08     1:30.01 (47.93)                                        
  7 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.84        
                  43.94     1:31.84 (47.90)                                        
  8 Knight, Liam              11 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:39.16        
                  47.35     1:39.16 (51.81)                                        
  9 Field, Jacob              11 TVSC-MR              1:41.28    1:39.87        
                  46.31     1:39.87 (53.56)                                        
 10 Casalinuovo, Johnny       11 TVSC-MR              1:39.78    1:39.97        
                  48.53     1:39.97 (51.44)                                        
 11 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR              1:48.86    1:41.11        
                  47.68     1:41.11 (53.43)                                        
 12 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.02    1:42.74        
                  49.42     1:42.74 (53.32)                                        
 13 Bassarath, Luke           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.70    1:48.83        
                  52.62     1:48.83 (56.21)                                        
 14 Goncalves, Skylar         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.06    1:50.21        
                  52.56     1:50.21 (57.65)                                        
 15 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.82    1:52.70        
 16 Nitzsche, Andrew          11 CSDC-MR              2:11.50    1:52.98        
                  54.38     1:52.98 (58.60)                                        
 17 Gallo, Billy              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    2:07.68        
                  57.34   2:07.68 (1:10.34)                                        
 18 Wasileski, Aidan          12 TVSC-MR              2:04.07    2:13.49        
                1:01.74   2:13.49 (1:11.75)                                        
 19 Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:17.32        
                1:01.98   2:17.32 (1:15.34)                                        
 -- Liang, Daniel             11 TVSC-MR              2:03.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.64        DQ (1:02.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR              2:44.98    2:34.84        
                  34.61     1:14.66 (40.05)     1:55.16 (40.50)     2:34.84 (39.68)
  2 Hall III, Richie          12 TVSC-MR              3:00.66    2:46.01        
                  36.49     1:18.13 (41.64)     2:01.95 (43.82)     2:46.01 (44.06)
  3 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR              2:48.00    2:47.58        
                  38.98     1:20.75 (41.77)     2:04.49 (43.74)     2:47.58 (43.09)
  4 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:56.98        
                  40.06     1:25.24 (45.18)     2:11.77 (46.53)     2:56.98 (45.21)
  5 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:12.45        
                  43.84     1:33.82 (49.98)     2:24.41 (50.59)     3:12.45 (48.04)
  6 Wang, Andy                12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:15.83        
                  42.26     1:32.62 (50.36)     2:25.64 (53.02)     3:15.83 (50.19)
  7 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:33.20        
                  48.23     1:42.67 (54.44)     2:39.36 (56.69)     3:33.20 (53.84)
  8 Liu, Tom                  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:35.85        
                  48.21     1:43.45 (55.24)     2:39.88 (56.43)     3:35.85 (55.97)
  9 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:55.90    3:51.84        
                  51.28     1:51.08 (59.80)   2:51.62 (1:00.54)   3:51.84 (1:00.22)
 10 Bassarath, Luke           12 Express Swimming-MR  4:10.00    3:53.87        
                  50.70     1:49.25 (58.55)     2:47.83 (58.58)   3:53.87 (1:06.04)
 11 Wasileski, Aidan          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    4:32.28        
                1:00.13   2:11.18 (1:11.05)   3:22.47 (1:11.29)   4:32.28 (1:09.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR                29.97      31.04        
  2 Weingarten, Swim Beast    12 CSDC-MR                30.56      31.34        
  3 Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR                31.10      32.67        
  4 Milligan, Jack            12 CSDC-MR                35.33      32.94        
  5 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR                34.67      33.67        
  6 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR                33.31      34.11        
  7 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                33.37      34.22        
  8 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR                38.05      34.34        
  9 Weiss, Jeremy             12 UN-MR                  36.51      34.98        
 10 Field, Jacob              11 TVSC-MR                32.00      35.47        
 11 Wu, Oliver                11 TVSC-MR                37.96      37.06        
 12 Knight, Liam              11 EHY-MR                 38.89      37.63        
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                39.31      37.83        
 14 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR                40.91      38.15        
 15 Hussein, Amir             12 UN-MR                  40.91      38.33        
 16 Sigua, Cristian           11 EHY-MR                 42.20      40.43        
 17 Piver, Sam                11 EHY-MR                 37.58      40.92        
 18 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00      41.58        
 19 Fallis, Mathew            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.60      42.81        
 20 Goncalves, Skylar         12 Express Swimming-MR    53.44      44.57        
 21 Nitzsche, Andrew          11 CSDC-MR                47.30      46.34        
 22 Fox-Bathon, Hudson        11 EHY-MR                 57.83      46.92        
 23 Liang, Daniel             11 TVSC-MR                   NT      50.45        
 24 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.10      52.07        
 25 Toor, Kabir               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:01.38        
 26 Bassarath, Luke           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:11.62        
 -- Wodicka, Jack             12 CSDC-MR                49.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.76        
                  30.17     1:04.76 (34.59)                                        
  2 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR              1:09.78    1:09.61        
                  32.57     1:09.61 (37.04)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Alex             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.37    1:13.01        
                  34.55     1:13.01 (38.46)                                        
  4 Weingarten, Swim Beast    12 CSDC-MR              1:12.20    1:13.74        
                  34.88     1:13.74 (38.86)                                        
  5 Wang, Andy                12 TVSC-MR              1:28.14    1:18.14        
                  36.36     1:18.14 (41.78)                                        
  6 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:23.13        
                  38.19     1:23.13 (44.94)                                        
  7 Wu, Oliver                11 TVSC-MR              1:27.39    1:23.35        
                  38.90     1:23.35 (44.45)                                        
  8 Field, Jacob              11 TVSC-MR              1:37.51    1:28.48        
                  38.22     1:28.48 (50.26)                                        
  9 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 EHY-MR               1:35.55    1:30.08        
                  41.50     1:30.08 (48.58)                                        
 10 Sigua, Cristian           11 EHY-MR               1:37.00    1:31.43        
                  43.82     1:31.43 (47.61)                                        
 11 Casalinuovo, Johnny       11 TVSC-MR              1:37.28    1:33.81        
                  43.62     1:33.81 (50.19)                                        
 12 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR              1:37.08    1:36.17        
                  42.22     1:36.17 (53.95)                                        
 13 Piver, Sam                11 EHY-MR               1:37.77    1:37.92        
                  45.61     1:37.92 (52.31)                                        
 14 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               1:43.04    1:39.47        
                  45.76     1:39.47 (53.71)                                        
 15 Liu, Tom                  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:41.73        
                  42.14     1:41.73 (59.59)                                        
 -- Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR              2:35.59    2:28.21        
                  32.01     1:09.62 (37.61)     1:49.20 (39.58)     2:28.21 (39.01)
  2 Hall III, Richie          12 TVSC-MR              2:47.89    2:30.00        
                  31.27     1:08.43 (37.16)     1:48.33 (39.90)     2:30.00 (41.67)
  3 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:47.11        
                  34.81     1:16.85 (42.04)     2:01.74 (44.89)     2:47.11 (45.37)
  4 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:55.10        
                  37.85     1:24.54 (46.69)     2:10.09 (45.55)     2:55.10 (45.01)
  5 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:56.85        
                  36.19     1:22.52 (46.33)     2:11.15 (48.63)     2:56.85 (45.70)
  6 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:01.29        
                  36.93     1:22.28 (45.35)     2:13.69 (51.41)     3:01.29 (47.60)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weingarten, Swim Beast    12 CSDC-MR              2:32.98    2:27.85        
                  33.33     1:10.26 (36.93)     1:56.04 (45.78)     2:27.85 (31.81)
  2 Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR              2:36.41    2:28.26        
                  32.34     1:08.64 (36.30)     1:55.57 (46.93)     2:28.26 (32.69)
  3 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR              2:39.01    2:37.03        
                  35.46     1:16.20 (40.74)     2:01.96 (45.76)     2:37.03 (35.07)
  4 Wang, Andy                12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:41.78        
                  34.49     1:16.85 (42.36)     2:03.27 (46.42)     2:41.78 (38.51)
  5 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 EHY-MR               2:48.04    2:47.18        
                  37.70     1:20.76 (43.06)     2:08.18 (47.42)     2:47.18 (39.00)
  6 Field, Jacob              11 TVSC-MR              3:02.74    2:47.88        
                  35.86     1:18.76 (42.90)     2:11.42 (52.66)     2:47.88 (36.46)
  7 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR              3:04.05    2:48.64        
                  39.58     1:24.60 (45.02)     2:13.76 (49.16)     2:48.64 (34.88)
  8 Casalinuovo, Johnny       11 TVSC-MR              2:51.56    2:49.62        
                  38.83     1:19.73 (40.90)     2:11.74 (52.01)     2:49.62 (37.88)
  9 Wu, Oliver                11 TVSC-MR              2:57.67    2:52.03        
                  37.33     1:22.99 (45.66)     2:13.03 (50.04)     2:52.03 (39.00)
 10 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR              3:05.61    2:59.40        
                  41.14     1:25.56 (44.42)     2:20.02 (54.46)     2:59.40 (39.38)
 11 Sigua, Cristian           11 EHY-MR               3:08.09    3:04.65        
                  43.59     1:28.77 (45.18)     2:22.39 (53.62)     3:04.65 (42.26)
 12 Hussein, Amir             12 UN-MR                3:19.38    3:06.06        
                  42.21     1:31.00 (48.79)     2:21.87 (50.87)     3:06.06 (44.19)
 13 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:12.73        
                  41.96     1:31.93 (49.97)   3:12.73 (1:40.80)                    
 14 Minotto, Matthew          12 SSC-MR               3:20.59    3:13.50        
                  40.72     1:30.09 (49.37)     2:29.42 (59.33)     3:13.50 (44.08)
 -- Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.23     1:15.82 (39.59)     2:04.29 (48.47)          DQ (36.90)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR              5:22.75    4:56.42        
                  30.58     1:07.17 (36.59)     1:45.84 (38.67)     2:24.98 (39.14)
        3:05.24 (40.26)     3:48.00 (42.76)     4:22.88 (34.88)     4:56.42 (33.54)
  2 Hall III, Richie          12 TVSC-MR              5:24.29    5:05.98        
                  31.35     1:08.45 (37.10)     1:47.38 (38.93)     2:25.94 (38.56)
        3:09.51 (43.57)     3:54.33 (44.82)     4:30.64 (36.31)     5:05.98 (35.34)
  3 Weingarten, Swim Beast    12 CSDC-MR              5:27.74    5:21.18        
                  33.35     1:15.63 (42.28)     1:55.06 (39.43)     2:35.54 (40.48)
        3:24.10 (48.56)     4:10.89 (46.79)     4:46.21 (35.32)     5:21.18 (34.97)
  4 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR              5:52.38    5:24.45        
                  32.97     1:14.67 (41.70)                             2:35.65 ( )
        3:23.47 (47.82)     4:13.00 (49.53)     4:49.53 (36.53)     5:24.45 (34.92)
  5 Sommerstad, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:26.44        
                  39.14     1:24.75 (45.61)     2:04.45 (39.70)     2:44.91 (40.46)
        3:30.21 (45.30)     4:17.02 (46.81)     4:52.59 (35.57)     5:26.44 (33.85)
  6 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR              5:38.21    5:27.76        
                  34.28     1:15.92 (41.64)     1:59.91 (43.99)     2:43.28 (43.37)
        3:30.10 (46.82)     4:17.49 (47.39)     4:53.62 (36.13)     5:27.76 (34.14)
  7 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:34.21        
                  34.85     1:17.11 (42.26)     2:01.46 (44.35)     2:44.98 (43.52)
        3:33.81 (48.83)     4:24.97 (51.16)     4:59.54 (34.57)     5:34.21 (34.67)
  8 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR              6:00.00    5:38.02        
                  37.78     1:23.17 (45.39)     2:08.65 (45.48)     2:52.36 (43.71)
        3:38.12 (45.76)     4:23.34 (45.22)     5:00.99 (37.65)     5:38.02 (37.03)
  9 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               6:00.00    5:41.65        
                  32.87     1:12.08 (39.21)     1:56.21 (44.13)     2:37.83 (41.62)
        3:26.67 (48.84)     4:18.86 (52.19)     5:01.27 (42.41)     5:41.65 (40.38)
 10 Wang, Andy                12 TVSC-MR                   NT    6:05.27        
                  37.02     1:25.89 (48.87)                             3:49.03 ( )
                                4:39.57 ( )     5:23.74 (44.17)     6:05.27 (41.53)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam             14 TVSC-MR                22.81      23.85        
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR                25.60      25.36        
  3 Nasta, Mike               13 SSC-MR                 25.08      25.63        
  4 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR                26.86      25.70        
  5 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR                 26.25      26.46        
  6 O'Donnell, Curran         13 EHY-MR                 27.40      27.10        
  7 Muller, Sean              14 TVSC-MR                27.04      27.28        
  8 Scalia, Anthony           13 TVSC-MR                27.35      27.34        
  9 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR                 27.57      27.52        
 10 Klaric, Zander            13 TVSC-MR                28.24      27.63        
 11 Emerson, Hunter           14 TVSC-MR                27.07      27.75        
 12 Pomeroy, Blayne           14 Express Swimming-MR    26.97      27.94        
 13 Giunta, Noah              13 TVSC-MR                24.67      28.38        
 14 Miele, Thomas             13 TVSC-MR                28.28      28.53        
 15 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR                28.33      28.98        
 16 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.27        
 17 Olsen, Luke               13 CSDC-MR                29.93      29.82        
 18 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR                 30.56      30.01        
 19 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR                 30.25      30.12        
 20 Riley, Evan               14 UN-MR                  34.80      30.82        
 21 Fostvedt, Jake            13 UN-MR                  42.10      32.27        
 22 McCall, Timothy           14 CSDC-MR                35.40      32.48        
 23 Kim, David                14 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      32.67        
 24 Ryan, Sean                13 UN-MR                  34.40      32.94        
 25 Bub, Logan                13 CSDC-MR                34.76      33.78        
 26 Spiezio, Anthony          13 SSC-MR                 33.86      34.73        
 27 Angilly, Frankie          13 SSC-MR                 36.42      37.55        
 28 Skubliskas, Joshua        14 UN-MR                  41.10      38.34        
 29 O'Mara, Michael           13 CSDC-MR                45.71      44.67        
 -- Tarbet, Luke              13 EHY-MR                 31.65         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam             14 TVSC-MR                49.86      51.58        
                  24.87       51.58 (26.71)                                        
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR                54.79      53.58        
                  25.84       53.58 (27.74)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah              13 TVSC-MR                52.98      54.36        
                  25.77       54.36 (28.59)                                        
  4 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR                58.33      56.09        
                  17.31       56.09 (38.78)                                        
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter         14 TVSC-MR                58.76      56.56        
                  27.42       56.56 (29.14)                                        
  6 Jensen, Johnathan         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.11      57.62        
                  27.42       57.62 (30.20)                                        
  7 Muller, Sean              14 TVSC-MR                58.32      58.34        
                  27.90       58.34 (30.44)                                        
  8 Emerson, Hunter           14 TVSC-MR                56.19      58.39        
                  27.87       58.39 (30.52)                                        
  9 Bohl, Andrew              14 CSDC-MR                57.39      58.41        
                  28.05       58.41 (30.36)                                        
 10 O'Donnell, Curran         13 EHY-MR               1:00.75      58.68        
                  27.88       58.68 (30.80)                                        
 11 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               1:00.62    1:00.00        
                  28.56     1:00.00 (31.44)                                        
 12 Klaric, Zander            13 TVSC-MR                59.77    1:00.05        
                  28.62     1:00.05 (31.43)                                        
 13 Pomeroy, Blayne           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:01.08        
                  29.26     1:01.08 (31.82)                                        
 14 Leu, Patrick              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.93    1:01.56        
                  29.13     1:01.56 (32.43)                                        
 15 Young, Greg               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:01.65        
                  29.31     1:01.65 (32.34)                                        
 16 Martin, Tim               13 SSC-MR               1:00.95    1:01.82        
                  29.74     1:01.82 (32.08)                                        
 17 Wodicka, Nick             14 CSDC-MR              1:04.22    1:02.32        
                  30.00     1:02.32 (32.32)                                        
 18 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.28    1:02.56        
                  29.57     1:02.56 (32.99)                                        
 19 Miele, Thomas             13 TVSC-MR              1:01.63    1:02.99        
                  29.77     1:02.99 (33.22)                                        
 20 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               1:04.55    1:03.55        
                  30.44     1:03.55 (33.11)                                        
 21 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.14    1:04.45        
                  31.38     1:04.45 (33.07)                                        
 22 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              1:05.56    1:05.00        
                  30.92     1:05.00 (34.08)                                        
 23 Olsen, Luke               13 CSDC-MR              1:08.03    1:05.25        
                  31.11     1:05.25 (34.14)                                        
 24 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               1:07.60    1:07.34        
                  31.81     1:07.34 (35.53)                                        
 25 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:09.56        
                  32.71     1:09.56 (36.85)                                        
 26 Riley, Evan               14 UN-MR                1:15.60    1:09.63        
                  32.52     1:09.63 (37.11)                                        
 27 Tarbet, Luke              13 EHY-MR               1:12.13    1:11.68        
                  34.42     1:11.68 (37.26)                                        
 28 Kim, David                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.84    1:12.93        
                  34.27     1:12.93 (38.66)                                        
 29 McCall, Timothy           14 CSDC-MR              1:20.90    1:13.02        
                  34.90     1:13.02 (38.12)                                        
 30 Bub, Logan                13 CSDC-MR              1:14.85    1:13.93        
                  35.96     1:13.93 (37.97)                                        
 31 Ryan, Sean                13 UN-MR                1:29.10    1:18.04        
 32 Alleyne, Isaiah           13 CSDC-MR              1:21.03    1:18.97        
                  34.71     1:18.97 (44.26)                                        
 33 Holmes, James             13 CSDC-MR              1:27.57    1:23.70        
                  39.28     1:23.70 (44.42)                                        
 34 Nitzsche, Alexander       13 CSDC-MR              1:35.66    1:39.11        
                  45.30     1:39.11 (53.81)                                        
 35 O'Mara, Michael           13 CSDC-MR              1:39.90    1:47.18        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              5:15.18    5:11.07        
                  27.33       57.82 (30.49)     1:29.21 (31.39)     2:01.26 (32.05)
        2:33.87 (32.61)     3:05.97 (32.10)     3:38.07 (32.10)     4:10.18 (32.11)
        4:41.50 (31.32)     5:11.07 (29.57)                                        
  2 Emerson, Hunter           14 TVSC-MR              5:23.16    5:23.88        
                  29.55     1:02.05 (32.50)     1:34.68 (32.63)     2:07.58 (32.90)
        2:40.06 (32.48)     3:13.04 (32.98)     3:45.93 (32.89)     4:18.75 (32.82)
        4:51.90 (33.15)     5:23.88 (31.98)                                        
  3 Tamang, Tenzin            13 EHY-MR               5:51.76    5:41.92        
                  28.79     1:01.21 (32.42)     1:35.07 (33.86)     2:10.15 (35.08)
        2:46.14 (35.99)     3:21.60 (35.46)     3:57.73 (36.13)     4:33.85 (36.12)
        5:09.12 (35.27)     5:41.92 (32.80)                                        
  4 Muller, Sean              14 TVSC-MR              6:02.18    5:48.91        
                  29.60     1:02.59 (32.99)     1:37.02 (34.43)     2:12.51 (35.49)
        2:48.62 (36.11)     3:25.21 (36.59)     4:01.70 (36.49)     4:38.89 (37.19)
        5:14.71 (35.82)     5:48.91 (34.20)                                        
  5 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               6:11.81    6:03.63        
                  30.58     1:05.87 (35.29)     1:42.58 (36.71)     2:20.36 (37.78)
        2:57.63 (37.27)     3:35.04 (37.41)     4:13.09 (38.05)     4:50.76 (37.67)
        5:28.05 (37.29)     6:03.63 (35.58)                                        
  6 Staiano, Marc             13 TVSC-MR                   NT    6:47.44        
                  34.57     1:13.99 (39.42)     1:55.22 (41.23)     2:37.14 (41.92)
        3:19.27 (42.13)     4:01.82 (42.55)     4:44.14 (42.32)     5:26.94 (42.80)
        6:08.64 (41.70)     6:47.44 (38.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam             14 TVSC-MR                56.82      59.28        
                  29.48       59.28 (29.80)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah              13 TVSC-MR                58.34      59.32        
                  29.26       59.32 (30.06)                                        
  3 Nasta, Mike               13 SSC-MR               1:02.54    1:01.89        
                  30.12     1:01.89 (31.77)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent      13 TVSC-MR              1:04.34    1:02.40        
                  30.29     1:02.40 (32.11)                                        
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.66    1:02.57        
                  30.93     1:02.57 (31.64)                                        
  6 Scalia, Anthony           13 TVSC-MR              1:04.68    1:04.08        
                  31.23     1:04.08 (32.85)                                        
  7 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.39        
                  31.85     1:05.39 (33.54)                                        
  8 Emerson, Hunter           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.72    1:05.66        
                  32.01     1:05.66 (33.65)                                        
  9 Muller, Sean              14 TVSC-MR              1:04.03    1:05.92        
                  32.38     1:05.92 (33.54)                                        
 10 Jensen, Johnathan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:07.66        
                  33.49     1:07.66 (34.17)                                        
 11 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:07.95        
                  32.28     1:07.95 (35.67)                                        
 12 Bohl, Andrew              14 CSDC-MR              1:10.42    1:08.95        
                  33.88     1:08.95 (35.07)                                        
 13 Wodicka, Nick             14 CSDC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.50        
                  33.56     1:09.50 (35.94)                                        
 14 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99    1:10.89        
                  34.90     1:10.89 (35.99)                                        
 15 Martin, Tim               13 SSC-MR               1:14.41    1:13.02        
                  35.47     1:13.02 (37.55)                                        
 16 Leu, Patrick              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.40    1:14.37        
                  35.97     1:14.37 (38.40)                                        
 17 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               1:15.29    1:14.50        
                  36.55     1:14.50 (37.95)                                        
 18 Miele, Thomas             13 TVSC-MR              1:15.50    1:14.69        
                  36.59     1:14.69 (38.10)                                        
 19 Martin, Gabe              13 SSC-MR               1:14.33    1:14.90        
                  35.92     1:14.90 (38.98)                                        
 20 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              1:15.22    1:15.77        
                  36.33     1:15.77 (39.44)                                        
 21 Pomeroy, Blayne           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.60    1:15.89        
                  37.36     1:15.89 (38.53)                                        
 22 Olsen, Luke               13 CSDC-MR              1:20.09    1:16.61        
                  37.79     1:16.61 (38.82)                                        
 23 Kim, David                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.08    1:20.16        
                  39.35     1:20.16 (40.81)                                        
 24 Fostvedt, Jake            13 UN-MR                1:32.70    1:23.05        
                  38.21     1:23.05 (44.84)                                        
 25 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:23.82        
                  41.11     1:23.82 (42.71)                                        
 26 Young, Greg               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:25.03        
 27 Tarbet, Luke              13 EHY-MR               1:24.42    1:25.15        
                  41.08     1:25.15 (44.07)                                        
 28 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               1:19.31    1:26.36        
                  40.55     1:26.36 (45.81)                                        
 29 Riley, Evan               14 UN-MR                1:47.10    1:26.85        
 30 Holmes, James             13 CSDC-MR              1:37.66    1:39.13        
                  48.75     1:39.13 (50.38)                                        
 31 Bub, Logan                13 CSDC-MR              1:42.01    1:41.18        
                  50.57     1:41.18 (50.61)                                        
 32 O'Mara, Michael           13 CSDC-MR              1:51.37    1:46.03        
 33 McCall, Timothy           14 CSDC-MR              1:37.10    1:47.01        
                  53.90     1:47.01 (53.11)                                        
 34 Nitzsche, Alexander       13 CSDC-MR              1:55.55    2:02.37        
                  59.07   2:02.37 (1:03.30)                                        
 -- Alleyne, Isaiah           13 CSDC-MR              1:29.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.60          DQ (44.68)                                        
 -- Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.41         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  38.19          DQ (40.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter           14 TVSC-MR              2:11.50    2:12.38        
                  32.52     1:06.85 (34.33)     1:40.37 (33.52)     2:12.38 (32.01)
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent      13 TVSC-MR              2:24.01    2:14.14        
                  31.70     1:05.86 (34.16)     1:40.65 (34.79)     2:14.14 (33.49)
  3 Muller, Sean              14 TVSC-MR              2:19.65    2:19.96        
                  33.60     1:09.08 (35.48)     1:45.48 (36.40)     2:19.96 (34.48)
  4 Londono, Nick             13 TVSC-MR              2:51.61    2:23.63        
                  34.24     1:10.22 (35.98)     1:47.19 (36.97)     2:23.63 (36.44)
  5 O'Donnell, Curran         13 EHY-MR               2:58.38    2:24.86        
                  34.16     1:11.19 (37.03)     1:48.98 (37.79)     2:24.86 (35.88)
  6 Klaric, Zander            13 TVSC-MR              2:31.46    2:26.75        
                  33.68     1:11.60 (37.92)     1:50.02 (38.42)     2:26.75 (36.73)
  7 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR              2:32.73    2:27.22        
                  34.26     1:11.45 (37.19)     1:49.60 (38.15)     2:27.22 (37.62)
  8 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              2:29.06    2:27.70        
                  33.52     1:10.86 (37.34)     1:49.90 (39.04)     2:27.70 (37.80)
  9 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.36    2:31.90        
                  35.54     1:14.00 (38.46)     1:54.06 (40.06)     2:31.90 (37.84)
 10 Jensen, Johnathan         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.66    2:34.05        
                  34.74     1:14.13 (39.39)     1:54.91 (40.78)     2:34.05 (39.14)
 11 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:37.04        
                1:20.59     2:03.22 (42.63)     2:44.34 (41.12)         2:37.04 ( )
 12 Olsen, Luke               13 CSDC-MR              2:47.60    2:40.69        
                  39.62     1:20.63 (41.01)     2:00.94 (40.31)     2:40.69 (39.75)
 13 Pomeroy, Blayne           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.65    2:44.68        
                  36.64     1:18.68 (42.04)     2:02.48 (43.80)     2:44.68 (42.20)
 -- Kim, David                14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.24     1:26.03 (45.79)     2:12.38 (46.35)          DQ (47.58)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah              13 TVSC-MR              1:10.91    1:08.10        
                  32.33     1:08.10 (35.77)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam             14 TVSC-MR              1:12.60    1:11.10        
                  33.62     1:11.10 (37.48)                                        
  3 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR              1:12.13    1:11.79        
                  33.81     1:11.79 (37.98)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent      13 TVSC-MR              1:11.24    1:12.59        
                  33.76     1:12.59 (38.83)                                        
  5 Emerson, Hunter           14 TVSC-MR              1:10.73    1:13.12        
                  34.36     1:13.12 (38.76)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Curran         13 EHY-MR               1:15.63    1:14.10        
                  34.70     1:14.10 (39.40)                                        
  7 Pomeroy, Blayne           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.18    1:16.76        
                  36.82     1:16.76 (39.94)                                        
  8 Londono, Nick             13 TVSC-MR              1:18.67    1:17.05        
                  36.08     1:17.05 (40.97)                                        
  9 Nasta, Mike               13 SSC-MR               1:19.38    1:17.61        
                  36.60     1:17.61 (41.01)                                        
 10 Klaric, Zander            13 TVSC-MR              1:19.47    1:19.09        
                  37.10     1:19.09 (41.99)                                        
 11 Sloniewsky, Peter         14 TVSC-MR              1:27.61    1:19.38        
                  37.81     1:19.38 (41.57)                                        
 12 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               1:18.74    1:21.28        
                  39.19     1:21.28 (42.09)                                        
 13 Scalia, Anthony           13 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:21.99        
                  38.35     1:21.99 (43.64)                                        
 14 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              1:24.57    1:24.70        
                  40.08     1:24.70 (44.62)                                        
 15 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               1:22.67    1:24.94        
                  40.75     1:24.94 (44.19)                                        
 16 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               1:27.49    1:26.39        
                  41.98     1:26.39 (44.41)                                        
 17 Staiano, Marc             13 TVSC-MR              1:29.89    1:26.70        
                  41.79     1:26.70 (44.91)                                        
 18 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.57    1:27.28        
                  40.85     1:27.28 (46.43)                                        
 19 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              1:26.15    1:27.36        
                  40.55     1:27.36 (46.81)                                        
 20 Kim, David                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.81    1:28.62        
                  40.94     1:28.62 (47.68)                                        
 21 Ryan, Sean                13 UN-MR                1:46.30    1:31.21        
                  42.86     1:31.21 (48.35)                                        
 22 Spiezio, Anthony          13 SSC-MR               1:40.76    1:36.35        
                  46.10     1:36.35 (50.25)                                        
 23 Tarbet, Luke              13 EHY-MR               1:43.19    1:39.56        
                  45.96     1:39.56 (53.60)                                        
 24 Bub, Logan                13 CSDC-MR              1:48.48    1:42.15        
                  48.82     1:42.15 (53.33)                                        
 25 McCall, Timothy           14 CSDC-MR              1:58.09    1:45.13        
                  47.64     1:45.13 (57.49)                                        
 26 Angilly, Frankie          13 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:54.98        
                  54.04   1:54.98 (1:00.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter           14 TVSC-MR              2:32.68    2:31.41        
                  35.20     1:13.88 (38.68)     1:53.42 (39.54)     2:31.41 (37.99)
  2 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR              2:39.02    2:31.52        
                  33.57     1:12.48 (38.91)     1:51.72 (39.24)     2:31.52 (39.80)
  3 O'Donnell, Curran         13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:38.99        
                  38.77     1:17.69 (38.92)     1:58.59 (40.90)     2:38.99 (40.40)
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent      13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:40.93        
                  34.72     1:15.82 (41.10)     1:59.20 (43.38)     2:40.93 (41.73)
  5 Londono, Nick             13 TVSC-MR              2:51.66    2:46.57        
                  37.49     1:18.77 (41.28)     2:02.76 (43.99)     2:46.57 (43.81)
  6 Pomeroy, Blayne           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:49.30        
                  38.64     1:21.06 (42.42)     2:04.80 (43.74)     2:49.30 (44.50)
  7 Nasta, Mike               13 SSC-MR               2:56.46    2:51.15        
                  37.59     1:20.94 (43.35)     2:06.57 (45.63)     2:51.15 (44.58)
  8 Martin, Tim               13 SSC-MR               2:53.95    2:51.28        
                  38.36     1:21.95 (43.59)     2:07.00 (45.05)     2:51.28 (44.28)
  9 Klaric, Zander            13 TVSC-MR              3:01.48    2:51.46        
                  38.39     1:22.23 (43.84)     2:07.47 (45.24)     2:51.46 (43.99)
 10 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.17    2:52.57        
                  37.36     1:19.91 (42.55)     2:07.90 (47.99)     2:52.57 (44.67)
 11 Miele, Thomas             13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:54.49        
                  40.33     1:24.51 (44.18)     2:11.51 (47.00)     2:54.49 (42.98)
 12 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               3:15.00    2:54.97        
                  39.16     1:24.85 (45.69)     2:10.13 (45.28)     2:54.97 (44.84)
 13 Scalia, Anthony           13 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:55.00        
                  40.05     1:24.17 (44.12)     2:09.68 (45.51)     2:55.00 (45.32)
 14 Muller, Sean              14 TVSC-MR              2:59.04    2:55.49        
                  39.25     1:24.64 (45.39)     2:10.75 (46.11)     2:55.49 (44.74)
 15 Jensen, Johnathan         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:02.16        
                  40.70     1:27.08 (46.38)     2:14.15 (47.07)     3:02.16 (48.01)
 16 Bohl, Andrew              14 CSDC-MR              3:00.81    3:04.48        
                  41.41     1:29.40 (47.99)     2:17.32 (47.92)     3:04.48 (47.16)
 17 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               3:03.52    3:06.31        
                  41.16     1:28.94 (47.78)     2:18.25 (49.31)     3:06.31 (48.06)
 18 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:06.77        
                  42.05     1:30.17 (48.12)     2:20.37 (50.20)     3:06.77 (46.40)
 19 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:09.25        
                  41.66     1:29.75 (48.09)     2:20.11 (50.36)     3:09.25 (49.14)
 20 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              3:05.49    3:09.77        
                  42.14     1:32.24 (50.10)     2:22.90 (50.66)     3:09.77 (46.87)
 21 Martin, Gabe              13 SSC-MR               3:20.55    3:11.58        
                  43.62     1:34.54 (50.92)     2:25.81 (51.27)     3:11.58 (45.77)
 22 Leu, Patrick              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:15.69        
                  42.14     1:32.95 (50.81)     2:25.83 (52.88)     3:15.69 (49.86)
 23 Kim, David                14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:22.82        
                  44.08     1:35.08 (51.00)     2:28.83 (53.75)     3:22.82 (53.99)
 24 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:32.91        
                  46.72     1:43.86 (57.14)     2:37.54 (53.68)     3:32.91 (55.37)
 25 Young, Greg               14 Express Swimming-MR  3:46.38    3:39.06        
                  46.39     1:40.59 (54.20)   2:41.19 (1:00.60)     3:39.06 (57.87)
 26 Holmes, James             13 CSDC-MR              3:48.38    3:43.76        
                  50.62     1:48.56 (57.94)     2:47.55 (58.99)     3:43.76 (56.21)
 27 Bub, Logan                13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:48.85        
                  49.25   3:48.85 (2:59.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah              13 TVSC-MR                57.61      57.53        
                  27.05       57.53 (30.48)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam             14 TVSC-MR                55.25      58.73        
                  27.99       58.73 (30.74)                                        
  3 Vinciguerra, Vincent      13 TVSC-MR                59.28    1:01.62        
                  28.26     1:01.62 (33.36)                                        
  4 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.48    1:02.26        
                  29.20     1:02.26 (33.06)                                        
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:05.04        
                  30.96     1:05.04 (34.08)                                        
  6 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              1:08.31    1:10.78        
                  32.37     1:10.78 (38.41)                                        
  7 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               1:18.40    1:16.49        
                  35.60     1:16.49 (40.89)                                        
  8 Miele, Thomas             13 TVSC-MR              1:21.29    1:22.03        
                  37.13     1:22.03 (44.90)                                        
  9 Spiezio, Anthony          13 SSC-MR               1:34.95    1:37.91        
                  43.01     1:37.91 (54.90)                                        
 -- Angilly, Frankie          13 SSC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  52.75        DQ (1:01.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent      13 TVSC-MR              2:20.72    2:16.68        
                  30.22     1:04.90 (34.68)     1:40.72 (35.82)     2:16.68 (35.96)
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:24.76    2:20.99        
                  30.27     1:05.39 (35.12)     1:43.11 (37.72)     2:20.99 (37.88)
  3 Sloniewsky, Peter         14 TVSC-MR              2:32.33    2:23.65        
                  31.51     1:07.51 (36.00)     1:46.17 (38.66)     2:23.65 (37.48)
  4 Honan, Quin               14 SSC-MR               2:23.42    2:26.74        
                  30.63     1:07.03 (36.40)     1:46.43 (39.40)     2:26.74 (40.31)
  5 Tanner, Jacob             14 SSC-MR               2:30.89    2:27.17        
                  30.09     1:06.74 (36.65)     1:46.90 (40.16)     2:27.17 (40.27)
  6 Nasta, Mike               13 SSC-MR               2:46.96    2:29.21        
                  31.46     1:08.90 (37.44)     1:49.16 (40.26)     2:29.21 (40.05)
  7 Londono, Nick             13 TVSC-MR              2:31.94    2:35.86        
                  31.13     1:08.18 (37.05)     1:50.38 (42.20)     2:35.86 (45.48)
  8 Scalia, Anthony           13 TVSC-MR              2:34.74    2:36.71        
                  31.96     1:12.02 (40.06)     1:55.10 (43.08)     2:36.71 (41.61)
  9 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:41.18        
                  34.60     1:15.34 (40.74)     1:58.95 (43.61)     2:41.18 (42.23)
 10 Klaric, Zander            13 TVSC-MR              2:48.05    2:44.48        
                  32.39     1:16.14 (43.75)     2:01.65 (45.51)     2:44.48 (42.83)
 11 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              2:49.58    2:51.56        
                  33.43     1:16.06 (42.63)     2:02.18 (46.12)     2:51.56 (49.38)
 12 O'Donnell, Curran         13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:58.16        
                  36.37     1:20.68 (44.31)     2:09.67 (48.99)     2:58.16 (48.49)
 13 Martin, Gabe              13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:06.73        
                  38.23     1:25.24 (47.01)     2:18.48 (53.24)     3:06.73 (48.25)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:14.84    2:14.23        
                  28.58     1:03.76 (35.18)     1:44.19 (40.43)     2:14.23 (30.04)
  2 Sloniewsky, Peter         14 TVSC-MR              2:23.01    2:18.96        
                  30.44     1:04.33 (33.89)     1:48.60 (44.27)     2:18.96 (30.36)
  3 Londono, Nick             13 TVSC-MR              2:20.98    2:19.11        
                  28.02     1:03.13 (35.11)     1:46.98 (43.85)     2:19.11 (32.13)
  4 Muller, Sean              14 TVSC-MR              2:24.81    2:25.39        
                  30.24     1:05.78 (35.54)     1:52.13 (46.35)     2:25.39 (33.26)
  5 Scalia, Anthony           13 TVSC-MR              2:27.54    2:25.86        
                  30.80                             1:53.91 ( )     2:25.86 (31.95)
  6 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               2:31.23    2:28.85        
                  32.69     1:09.63 (36.94)     1:56.29 (46.66)     2:28.85 (32.56)
  7 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               2:34.32    2:29.37        
                  32.14     1:12.39 (40.25)     1:55.96 (43.57)     2:29.37 (33.41)
  8 Jensen, Johnathan         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.76    2:33.11        
                  32.89     1:11.36 (38.47)     1:59.36 (48.00)     2:33.11 (33.75)
  9 Miele, Thomas             13 TVSC-MR              2:38.88    2:35.16        
                  34.38     1:15.24 (40.86)     2:01.18 (45.94)     2:35.16 (33.98)
 10 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              2:44.96    2:38.69        
                  36.16     1:15.86 (39.70)     2:03.21 (47.35)     2:38.69 (35.48)
 11 Olsen, Luke               13 CSDC-MR              2:48.70    2:42.32        
                  36.99     1:16.29 (39.30)     2:06.08 (49.79)     2:42.32 (36.24)
 12 Staiano, Marc             13 TVSC-MR              3:06.88    2:45.42        
                  35.54     1:20.07 (44.53)     2:08.07 (48.00)     2:45.42 (37.35)
 13 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               2:48.30    2:46.00        
                  36.59     1:20.82 (44.23)     2:09.30 (48.48)     2:46.00 (36.70)
 14 Bub, Logan                13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:12.27        
                  43.93     1:34.80 (50.87)     2:32.01 (57.21)     3:12.27 (40.26)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloniewsky, Peter         14 TVSC-MR              4:43.47    4:52.40        
                  30.61     1:06.20 (35.59)     1:41.42 (35.22)     2:16.56 (35.14)
        3:01.03 (44.47)     3:46.66 (45.63)     4:19.89 (33.23)     4:52.40 (32.51)
  2 Scalia, Anthony           13 TVSC-MR              5:14.35    5:12.22        
                  31.26     1:07.89 (36.63)     1:46.08 (38.19)     2:24.91 (38.83)
        3:12.68 (47.77)     4:01.53 (48.85)     4:36.68 (35.15)     5:12.22 (35.54)
  3 Klaric, Zander            13 TVSC-MR              5:32.60    5:24.24        
                  31.20     1:11.42 (40.22)     1:53.65 (42.23)     2:35.01 (41.36)
        3:22.75 (47.74)     4:11.46 (48.71)     4:49.02 (37.56)     5:24.24 (35.22)
  4 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              5:46.21    5:30.22        
                  31.97     1:12.54 (40.57)     1:53.25 (40.71)     2:35.30 (42.05)
        3:26.40 (51.10)     4:18.39 (51.99)     4:54.87 (36.48)     5:30.22 (35.35)
  5 Miele, Thomas             13 TVSC-MR              6:07.08    5:39.89        
                  37.14     1:20.79 (43.65)     2:04.26 (43.47)     2:46.55 (42.29)
        3:33.29 (46.74)     4:24.00 (50.71)     5:02.54 (38.54)     5:39.89 (37.35)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin                 17 TVSC-MR                22.52      23.32        
  2 Williams, Brendan         16 TVSC-MR                23.41      23.38        
  3 Macejko, Dylan            17 CSDC-MR                22.31      23.50        
  4 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR                24.67      23.87        
  4 Vecchio, Jake             17 TVSC-MR                23.01      23.87        
  6 Dillon, Jack              17 TVSC-MR                24.79      23.93        
  7 Shemet, Henry             17 TVSC-MR                23.12      24.24        
  8 Harrison, Colin           15 EHY-MR                 23.54      24.62        
  9 Spameni, Nick             15 CSDC-MR                25.39      24.80        
 10 Matheson, Ryan            15 TVSC-MR                24.34      24.92        
 11 Pergan III, Chester       16 TVSC-MR                24.64      25.00        
 12 Rice, Maverick            16 CSDC-MR                24.55      25.19        
 13 Delgado, Joan             17 EHY-MR                 24.22      25.25        
 13 Veit, Brian               15 TVSC-MR                24.98      25.25        
 15 Dawa, Tenzin              16 LGAC-MR                25.08      25.39        
 16 Mond, Noah                17 TVSC-MR                25.50      25.40        
 17 Chan, Matthew             17 TVSC-MR                24.43      25.48        
 18 Pergan, Cole              15 TVSC-MR                25.15      25.71        
 19 Fisher, Evan              15 TVSC-MR                24.99      25.86        
 20 Muroff, Michael           17 TVSC-MR                26.21      25.99        
 21 Horne, Leopold            16 Express Swimming-MR    25.85      26.28        
 22 Tafe, John                16 CSDC-MR                26.80      26.41        
 23 Guariglia, Andrew         17 Express Swimming-MR    26.89      26.83        
 23 Gurevich, Brendan         17 Express Swimming-MR    25.98      26.83        
 25 Muller, Shane             16 TVSC-MR                26.73      27.01        
 26 Ragland, Kenazz           16 Express Swimming-MR    25.79      27.32        
 27 Hourani, Luke             18 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      28.67        
 28 Polley, Aidan             15 CSDC-MR                27.47      28.75        
 29 Verdi, Tyler              15 CSDC-MR                29.31      29.06        
 30 Fehn, Matthew             15 CSDC-MR                30.21      30.22        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan         16 TVSC-MR                48.03      49.30        
                  24.26       49.30 (25.04)                                        
  2 Shemet, Henry             17 TVSC-MR                48.79      50.40        
                  24.48       50.40 (25.92)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake             17 TVSC-MR                49.34      51.23        
                  24.68       51.23 (26.55)                                        
  4 Macejko, Dylan            17 CSDC-MR                49.38      52.28        
                  24.84       52.28 (27.44)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR                53.11      52.33        
                  24.42       52.33 (27.91)                                        
  6 Rice, Maverick            16 CSDC-MR                53.05      53.57        
                  25.66       53.57 (27.91)                                        
  7 Harrison, Colin           15 EHY-MR                 52.98      54.30        
                  25.77       54.30 (28.53)                                        
  8 Veit, Brian               15 TVSC-MR                54.33      54.89        
                  26.02       54.89 (28.87)                                        
  9 Fisher, Evan              15 TVSC-MR                53.15      55.33        
                  26.33       55.33 (29.00)                                        
 10 Bach, Daniel              16 CSDC-MR                59.54      55.34        
                  26.49       55.34 (28.85)                                        
 11 Davis, Avery              17 SSC-MR                 53.32      55.45        
                  26.67       55.45 (28.78)                                        
 12 Chan, Matthew             17 TVSC-MR                53.28      55.55        
                  26.74       55.55 (28.81)                                        
 13 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR                57.49      56.28        
                  27.42       56.28 (28.86)                                        
 14 Mond, Noah                17 TVSC-MR                54.83      56.79        
                  26.94       56.79 (29.85)                                        
 15 Horne, Leopold            16 Express Swimming-MR    59.40      56.89        
                  27.21       56.89 (29.68)                                        
 16 Muroff, Michael           17 TVSC-MR                55.89      57.65        
                  28.01       57.65 (29.64)                                        
 17 Pineda, kev               16 EHY-MR                 55.36      57.74        
                  27.30       57.74 (30.44)                                        
 18 Tricoukes, Tommy          16 CSDC-MR                59.51      59.08        
                  28.66       59.08 (30.42)                                        
 19 Muller, Shane             16 TVSC-MR                57.86      59.20        
                  28.19       59.20 (31.01)                                        
 20 Guariglia, Andrew         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.52    1:00.06        
                  27.96     1:00.06 (32.10)                                        
 21 Howard, Christian         18 Express Swimming-MR    58.20    1:00.98        
                  28.40     1:00.98 (32.58)                                        
 22 Polley, Aidan             15 CSDC-MR                59.64    1:02.98        
                  29.92     1:02.98 (33.06)                                        
 23 Vakaryuk, Anatolil        16 UN-MR                1:17.40    1:03.01        
                  28.90     1:03.01 (34.11)                                        
 24 Garcia, David             15 UN-MR                1:18.30    1:07.05        
                  32.09     1:07.05 (34.96)                                        
 25 Fehn, Matthew             15 CSDC-MR              1:08.58    1:07.69        
                  32.35     1:07.69 (35.34)                                        
 26 Ragland, Kenazz           16 Express Swimming-MR    59.81    1:09.46        
                  30.48     1:09.46 (38.98)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie         15 TVSC-MR              5:02.69    5:01.56        
                  26.85       57.02 (30.17)     1:27.86 (30.84)     1:59.10 (31.24)
        2:30.40 (31.30)     3:01.72 (31.32)     3:32.48 (30.76)     4:02.22 (29.74)
        4:32.92 (30.70)     5:01.56 (28.64)                                        
  2 Dillon, Jack              17 TVSC-MR              5:04.06    5:02.32        
                  26.74       56.64 (29.90)     1:27.18 (30.54)     1:58.26 (31.08)
        2:29.28 (31.02)     3:00.67 (31.39)     3:31.96 (31.29)     4:03.48 (31.52)
        4:34.16 (30.68)     5:02.32 (28.16)                                        
  3 Veit, Brian               15 TVSC-MR              5:13.37    5:14.35        
                  27.65       57.97 (30.32)     1:29.39 (31.42)     2:01.69 (32.30)
        2:33.81 (32.12)     3:06.07 (32.26)     3:38.36 (32.29)     4:11.10 (32.74)
        4:43.42 (32.32)     5:14.35 (30.93)                                        
  4 Delgado, Joan             17 EHY-MR               5:27.78    5:22.63        
                  27.49       58.53 (31.04)     1:30.64 (32.11)     2:03.52 (32.88)
        2:36.90 (33.38)     3:10.43 (33.53)     3:43.88 (33.45)     4:17.48 (33.60)
        4:50.89 (33.41)     5:22.63 (31.74)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                5:09.88    5:24.37        
                  27.51       58.12 (30.61)     1:30.16 (32.04)     2:03.17 (33.01)
        2:35.71 (32.54)     3:08.83 (33.12)     3:42.85 (34.02)     4:17.13 (34.28)
        4:51.64 (34.51)     5:24.37 (32.73)                                        
  6 Malone, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.38    5:25.03        
                  28.58     1:00.77 (32.19)     1:34.02 (33.25)     2:06.74 (32.72)
        2:40.57 (33.83)     3:13.37 (32.80)     3:46.24 (32.87)     4:20.47 (34.23)
        4:53.57 (33.10)     5:25.03 (31.46)                                        
  7 Chan, Matthew             17 TVSC-MR              5:23.62    5:40.77        
                  29.39     1:03.17 (33.78)     1:37.64 (34.47)     2:12.06 (34.42)
        2:46.84 (34.78)     3:21.87 (35.03)     3:56.97 (35.10)     4:31.73 (34.76)
        5:06.78 (35.05)     5:40.77 (33.99)                                        
  8 Davis, Avery              17 SSC-MR               5:53.89    5:57.07        
                  28.12     1:01.01 (32.89)     1:35.39 (34.38)     2:11.54 (36.15)
        2:48.66 (37.12)     3:25.83 (37.17)     4:03.71 (37.88)     4:42.81 (39.10)
        5:21.07 (38.26)     5:57.07 (36.00)                                        
  9 Polley, Aidan             15 CSDC-MR              5:59.96    6:17.08        
                  32.03     1:09.41 (37.38)     1:48.03 (38.62)     2:26.11 (38.08)
        3:06.07 (39.96)     3:45.32 (39.25)     4:24.93 (39.61)     5:03.65 (38.72)
        5:41.42 (37.77)     6:17.08 (35.66)                                        
 10 Fehn, Matthew             15 CSDC-MR                   NT    6:30.45        
                  35.84     1:14.55 (38.71)     1:55.97 (41.42)     2:36.42 (40.45)
        3:17.14 (40.72)     3:58.04 (40.90)     4:37.67 (39.63)     5:15.76 (38.09)
      6:30.45 (1:14.69)                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       16 TVSC-MR                52.90      56.09        
                  27.31       56.09 (28.78)                                        
  2 Macejko, Dylan            17 CSDC-MR                54.60      56.70        
                  27.40       56.70 (29.30)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake             17 TVSC-MR                52.22      57.32        
                  27.46       57.32 (29.86)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR                58.14      59.02        
                  28.22       59.02 (30.80)                                        
  5 Shemet, Henry             17 TVSC-MR                55.93      59.13        
                  29.09       59.13 (30.04)                                        
  6 Xu, Kevin                 17 TVSC-MR                58.92      59.64        
                  28.90       59.64 (30.74)                                        
  7 Veit, Brian               15 TVSC-MR                59.90    1:00.24        
                  29.44     1:00.24 (30.80)                                        
  8 Dillon, Jack              17 TVSC-MR              1:00.37    1:00.32        
                  29.24     1:00.32 (31.08)                                        
  9 Mond, Noah                17 TVSC-MR              1:01.32    1:01.24        
                  29.90     1:01.24 (31.34)                                        
 10 Davis, Avery              17 SSC-MR               1:00.50    1:01.35        
                  29.81     1:01.35 (31.54)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                  57.00    1:01.36        
                  29.32     1:01.36 (32.04)                                        
 12 Fisher, Evan              15 TVSC-MR                58.15    1:01.55        
                  29.57     1:01.55 (31.98)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew             17 TVSC-MR              1:01.04    1:01.60        
                  29.92     1:01.60 (31.68)                                        
 14 Delgado, Joan             17 EHY-MR               1:01.54    1:02.67        
                  30.88     1:02.67 (31.79)                                        
 15 Chiarella, Richie         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.77    1:03.14        
                  30.42     1:03.14 (32.72)                                        
 16 Dawa, Tenzin              16 LGAC-MR              1:02.75    1:03.36        
                  31.02     1:03.36 (32.34)                                        
 17 Muroff, Michael           17 TVSC-MR              1:05.54    1:03.66        
                  31.46     1:03.66 (32.20)                                        
 18 Matheson, Ryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:03.62    1:04.37        
                  30.78     1:04.37 (33.59)                                        
 19 Pergan, Cole              15 TVSC-MR              1:04.17    1:06.34        
                  32.57     1:06.34 (33.77)                                        
 20 Guariglia, Andrew         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:06.35        
                  32.12     1:06.35 (34.23)                                        
 21 Muller, Shane             16 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:07.29        
                  32.76     1:07.29 (34.53)                                        
 22 Spameni, Nick             15 CSDC-MR              1:09.28    1:07.58        
                  32.62     1:07.58 (34.96)                                        
 23 Rice, Maverick            16 CSDC-MR              1:04.90    1:08.01        
                  33.09     1:08.01 (34.92)                                        
 24 Tafe, John                16 CSDC-MR              1:10.34    1:10.57        
                  33.46     1:10.57 (37.11)                                        
 25 Harrison, Colin           15 EHY-MR               1:08.76    1:10.61        
                  34.26     1:10.61 (36.35)                                        
 26 Gurevich, Brendan         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:11.00        
                  34.06     1:11.00 (36.94)                                        
 27 Horne, Leopold            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.83    1:12.03        
 28 Verdi, Tyler              15 CSDC-MR              1:13.57    1:13.63        
                1:13.75         1:13.63 ( )                                        
 29 Ragland, Kenazz           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:13.85        
                  34.86     1:13.85 (38.99)                                        
 30 Polley, Aidan             15 CSDC-MR              1:13.22    1:15.84        
                  36.93     1:15.84 (38.91)                                        
 31 Hourani, Luke             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.09    1:20.56        
                  39.79     1:20.56 (40.77)                                        
 32 Fehn, Matthew             15 CSDC-MR              1:24.59    1:23.16        
                  40.95     1:23.16 (42.21)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       16 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    2:03.30        
                  28.58       59.20 (30.62)     1:30.90 (31.70)     2:03.30 (32.40)
  2 Macejko, Dylan            17 CSDC-MR              2:00.76    2:05.81        
                  29.33     1:00.51 (31.18)     1:33.32 (32.81)     2:05.81 (32.49)
  3 Veit, Brian               15 TVSC-MR              2:10.80    2:11.58        
                  31.03     1:04.53 (33.50)     1:38.17 (33.64)     2:11.58 (33.41)
  4 Chiarella, Richie         15 TVSC-MR              2:06.62    2:14.13        
                  31.13     1:04.84 (33.71)     1:39.80 (34.96)     2:14.13 (34.33)
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                2:06.23    2:14.24        
                  30.54     1:05.52 (34.98)     1:40.90 (35.38)     2:14.24 (33.34)
  6 Guariglia, Andrew         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.43    2:19.74        
                  32.45     1:07.27 (34.82)     1:43.44 (36.17)     2:19.74 (36.30)
  7 Pineda, kev               16 EHY-MR               2:18.73    2:27.97        
                  33.33     1:09.61 (36.28)     1:48.57 (38.96)     2:27.97 (39.40)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry             17 TVSC-MR                58.70    1:03.47        
                  29.85     1:03.47 (33.62)                                        
  2 Dillon, Jack              17 TVSC-MR              1:05.91    1:04.62        
                  30.61     1:04.62 (34.01)                                        
  3 Williams, Brendan         16 TVSC-MR              1:07.60    1:05.26        
                  30.60     1:05.26 (34.66)                                        
  4 Davis, Avery              17 SSC-MR               1:06.71    1:07.35        
                  31.45     1:07.35 (35.90)                                        
  5 Dawa, Tenzin              16 LGAC-MR              1:07.05    1:08.44        
                  32.17     1:08.44 (36.27)                                        
  6 Muroff, Michael           17 TVSC-MR              1:06.03    1:08.92        
                  32.77     1:08.92 (36.15)                                        
  7 Vecchio, Jake             17 TVSC-MR              1:07.71    1:10.95        
                  33.25     1:10.95 (37.70)                                        
  8 Fisher, Evan              15 TVSC-MR              1:09.90    1:11.39        
                  33.55     1:11.39 (37.84)                                        
  9 Mond, Noah                17 TVSC-MR              1:11.06    1:12.29        
                  33.42     1:12.29 (38.87)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              1:14.17    1:12.48        
                  35.02     1:12.48 (37.46)                                        
 11 Chan, Matthew             17 TVSC-MR              1:10.80    1:12.68        
                  34.58     1:12.68 (38.10)                                        
 12 Horne, Leopold            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.50    1:13.90        
                  35.60     1:13.90 (38.30)                                        
 13 Polley, Aidan             15 CSDC-MR              1:09.92    1:14.47        
                  34.91     1:14.47 (39.56)                                        
 14 Guariglia, Andrew         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.80    1:14.98        
                  35.41     1:14.98 (39.57)                                        
 15 Harrison, Colin           15 EHY-MR               1:18.93    1:15.70        
                  35.77     1:15.70 (39.93)                                        
 16 Muller, Shane             16 TVSC-MR              1:20.72    1:20.34        
                  37.87     1:20.34 (42.47)                                        
 17 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              1:27.38    1:20.49        
                  37.86     1:20.49 (42.63)                                        
 18 Tricoukes, Tommy          16 CSDC-MR              1:26.28    1:23.51        
                  39.37     1:23.51 (44.14)                                        
 19 Howard, Christian         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.74    1:23.73        
                  38.50     1:23.73 (45.23)                                        
 20 Vakaryuk, Anatolil        16 UN-MR                1:31.90    1:26.53        
                  39.49     1:26.53 (47.04)                                        
 21 Kotch, Sean               16 UN-MR                1:35.33    1:27.24        
                  41.67     1:27.24 (45.57)                                        
 22 Fehn, Matthew             15 CSDC-MR              1:35.32    1:39.02        
                  47.40     1:39.02 (51.62)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Jack              17 TVSC-MR              2:26.92    2:19.07        
                  31.22     1:06.17 (34.95)     1:42.95 (36.78)     2:19.07 (36.12)
  2 Williams, Brendan         16 TVSC-MR              2:38.83    2:27.62        
                  32.12     1:09.91 (37.79)     1:48.98 (39.07)     2:27.62 (38.64)
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                2:17.86    2:27.97        
                  32.15     1:09.38 (37.23)     1:48.66 (39.28)     2:27.97 (39.31)
  4 Muroff, Michael           17 TVSC-MR              2:27.16    2:29.80        
                  32.99     1:10.20 (37.21)     1:49.65 (39.45)     2:29.80 (40.15)
  5 Davis, Avery              17 SSC-MR               2:30.26    2:33.09        
                  33.82     1:11.57 (37.75)     1:52.34 (40.77)     2:33.09 (40.75)
  6 Mond, Noah                17 TVSC-MR              2:36.90    2:35.11        
                  33.55     1:12.96 (39.41)     1:53.85 (40.89)     2:35.11 (41.26)
  7 Chiarella, Richie         15 TVSC-MR              2:33.55    2:36.73        
                  35.46     1:15.03 (39.57)     1:56.26 (41.23)     2:36.73 (40.47)
  8 Chan, Matthew             17 TVSC-MR              2:39.18    2:36.83        
                  36.30     1:16.29 (39.99)     1:56.45 (40.16)     2:36.83 (40.38)
  9 Polley, Aidan             15 CSDC-MR              2:33.16    2:39.59        
                  35.19     1:16.02 (40.83)     1:58.09 (42.07)     2:39.59 (41.50)
 10 Pergan III, Chester       16 TVSC-MR              2:37.66    2:39.64        
                  36.31     1:17.17 (40.86)     1:58.73 (41.56)     2:39.64 (40.91)
 11 Tafe, John                16 CSDC-MR              2:44.68    2:41.16        
                  34.53     1:15.88 (41.35)     1:59.34 (43.46)     2:41.16 (41.82)
 12 Guariglia, Andrew         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.30    2:41.38        
                  35.66     1:16.67 (41.01)     1:58.63 (41.96)     2:41.38 (42.75)
 13 Veit, Brian               15 TVSC-MR              2:44.69    2:41.95        
                  36.21     1:17.54 (41.33)     1:59.98 (42.44)     2:41.95 (41.97)
 14 Horne, Leopold            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:43.69        
                  36.69     1:17.74 (41.05)     2:01.18 (43.44)     2:43.69 (42.51)
 15 Gurevich, Brendan         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.07    2:55.30        
                  38.24     1:22.57 (44.33)     2:09.20 (46.63)     2:55.30 (46.10)
 16 Hourani, Luke             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.79    2:57.69        
                  39.23     1:25.16 (45.93)     2:11.60 (46.44)     2:57.69 (46.09)
 17 Fehn, Matthew             15 CSDC-MR              3:22.35    3:26.49        
                  48.26     1:41.02 (52.76)     2:34.66 (53.64)     3:26.49 (51.83)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Jack              17 TVSC-MR                55.55      55.17        
                  26.66       55.17 (28.51)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                  53.82      55.55        
                  25.72       55.55 (29.83)                                        
  3 Shemet, Henry             17 TVSC-MR                52.50      58.92        
                  27.73       58.92 (31.19)                                        
  4 Chan, Matthew             17 TVSC-MR                58.13      59.46        
                  27.69       59.46 (31.77)                                        
  5 Harrison, Colin           15 EHY-MR                 59.25      59.51        
                  27.57       59.51 (31.94)                                        
  6 Pergan III, Chester       16 TVSC-MR                56.05    1:00.17        
                  28.03     1:00.17 (32.14)                                        
  7 Bach, Daniel              16 CSDC-MR              1:02.94    1:00.18        
                  27.07     1:00.18 (33.11)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              1:00.23    1:00.24        
                  27.41     1:00.24 (32.83)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin              16 LGAC-MR                59.87    1:00.57        
                  28.39     1:00.57 (32.18)                                        
 10 Chiarella, Richie         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:01.57        
                  28.19     1:01.57 (33.38)                                        
 11 Rice, Maverick            16 CSDC-MR              1:02.42    1:02.45        
                  28.90     1:02.45 (33.55)                                        
 12 Veit, Brian               15 TVSC-MR              1:09.50    1:02.82        
                  29.16     1:02.82 (33.66)                                        
 13 Ragland, Kenazz           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.33    1:04.25        
                  29.66     1:04.25 (34.59)                                        
 14 Howard, Christian         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:12.47        
                  31.49     1:12.47 (40.98)                                        
 15 Garcia, David             15 UN-MR                1:39.60    1:22.31        
                  34.15     1:22.31 (48.16)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan         16 TVSC-MR              2:08.07    2:05.87        
                  28.32     1:00.58 (32.26)     1:33.49 (32.91)     2:05.87 (32.38)
  2 Shemet, Henry             17 TVSC-MR              2:07.98    2:10.45        
                  28.89     1:03.05 (34.16)     1:37.03 (33.98)     2:10.45 (33.42)
  3 Macejko, Dylan            17 CSDC-MR              2:07.75    2:11.43        
                  28.04     1:00.18 (32.14)     1:34.80 (34.62)     2:11.43 (36.63)
  4 Xu, Kevin                 17 TVSC-MR              2:12.23    2:12.80        
                  27.91     1:00.27 (32.36)     1:35.14 (34.87)     2:12.80 (37.66)
  5 Delgado, Joan             17 EHY-MR               2:10.00    2:13.32        
                  28.40     1:00.86 (32.46)     1:35.75 (34.89)     2:13.32 (37.57)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin              16 LGAC-MR              2:12.65    2:13.33        
                  28.59     1:02.05 (33.46)     1:37.38 (35.33)     2:13.33 (35.95)
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                2:04.51    2:17.04        
                  29.04     1:03.95 (34.91)     1:40.18 (36.23)     2:17.04 (36.86)
  8 Chiarella, Richie         15 TVSC-MR              2:12.17    2:17.67        
                  29.00     1:03.52 (34.52)     1:40.46 (36.94)     2:17.67 (37.21)
  9 Matheson, Ryan            15 TVSC-MR              2:21.78    2:21.46        
                  29.01     1:04.66 (35.65)     1:42.72 (38.06)     2:21.46 (38.74)
 10 Muller, Shane             16 TVSC-MR              2:32.66    2:33.25        
                  31.43     1:10.68 (39.25)     1:51.98 (41.30)     2:33.25 (41.27)
 11 Harrison, Colin           15 EHY-MR               2:18.00    2:33.97        
                  31.95     1:10.48 (38.53)     1:50.89 (40.41)     2:33.97 (43.08)
 12 Pergan, Cole              15 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:45.87        
                  32.93     1:12.74 (39.81)     1:58.64 (45.90)     2:45.87 (47.23)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan         16 TVSC-MR              1:55.82    2:00.32        
                  26.41       56.18 (29.77)     1:32.03 (35.85)     2:00.32 (28.29)
  2 Dillon, Jack              17 TVSC-MR              2:05.43    2:04.65        
                  26.31       59.40 (33.09)     1:36.57 (37.17)     2:04.65 (28.08)
  3 Macejko, Dylan            17 CSDC-MR              1:59.63    2:05.93        
                  26.86       57.90 (31.04)     1:36.59 (38.69)     2:05.93 (29.34)
  4 Pergan III, Chester       16 TVSC-MR              2:03.70    2:10.53        
                  27.59       59.76 (32.17)     1:40.73 (40.97)     2:10.53 (29.80)
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                2:06.39    2:11.09        
                  26.95     1:01.97 (35.02)     1:41.05 (39.08)     2:11.09 (30.04)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin              16 LGAC-MR              2:10.15    2:11.12        
                  27.51     1:01.22 (33.71)     1:39.48 (38.26)     2:11.12 (31.64)
  7 Chiarella, Richie         15 TVSC-MR              2:10.35    2:11.52        
                  27.81     1:01.63 (33.82)     1:42.45 (40.82)     2:11.52 (29.07)
  8 Muroff, Michael           17 TVSC-MR              2:13.71    2:15.11        
                  28.73     1:03.53 (34.80)     1:42.95 (39.42)     2:15.11 (32.16)
  9 Mond, Noah                17 TVSC-MR              2:16.45    2:16.87        
                  28.76     1:03.26 (34.50)     1:42.92 (39.66)     2:16.87 (33.95)
 10 Davis, Avery              17 SSC-MR               2:16.66    2:20.75        
                  28.01     1:03.22 (35.21)     1:45.94 (42.72)     2:20.75 (34.81)
 11 Pineda, kev               16 EHY-MR               2:21.89    2:21.22        
                  29.13     1:05.05 (35.92)     1:47.67 (42.62)     2:21.22 (33.55)
 12 Bach, Daniel              16 CSDC-MR              2:29.17    2:23.33        
                  28.16     1:07.88 (39.72)     1:51.21 (43.33)     2:23.33 (32.12)
 13 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              2:29.43    2:25.30        
                  30.31     1:10.13 (39.82)     1:54.54 (44.41)     2:25.30 (30.76)
 14 Muller, Shane             16 TVSC-MR              2:25.24    2:25.44        
                  30.10     1:06.24 (36.14)     1:51.88 (45.64)     2:25.44 (33.56)
 15 Tricoukes, Tommy          16 CSDC-MR              2:28.35    2:28.41        
                  31.16     1:07.88 (36.72)     1:55.99 (48.11)     2:28.41 (32.42)
 16 Horne, Leopold            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.97    2:29.99        
                  32.75     1:12.26 (39.51)     1:55.54 (43.28)     2:29.99 (34.45)
 17 Polley, Aidan             15 CSDC-MR              2:25.50    2:30.23        
                  33.25     1:12.77 (39.52)     1:55.03 (42.26)     2:30.23 (35.20)
 18 Kotch, Sean               16 UN-MR                3:09.35    2:44.55        
                  35.64     1:17.40 (41.76)     2:05.72 (48.32)     2:44.55 (38.83)
 19 Ragland, Kenazz           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.23    2:48.73        
                  30.54     1:16.00 (45.46)   2:48.73 (1:32.73)                    
 20 Fehn, Matthew             15 CSDC-MR              3:02.72    2:55.12        
                  40.93     1:27.02 (46.09)     2:19.99 (52.97)     2:55.12 (35.13)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin              16 LGAC-MR              4:34.80    4:44.42        
                  28.21     1:01.05 (32.84)     1:37.49 (36.44)     2:13.37 (35.88)
        2:53.20 (39.83)     3:34.11 (40.91)     4:09.70 (35.59)     4:44.42 (34.72)
  2 Stanzione, Jon            15 CSDC-MR              5:03.42    4:45.61        
                  28.45     1:03.14 (34.69)     1:41.88 (38.74)     2:19.30 (37.42)
        2:59.18 (39.88)     3:40.06 (40.88)     4:14.35 (34.29)     4:45.61 (31.26)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.93        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.85        
  3 Cashin, Dylan             12 EHY-MR                    NT      30.27        
  4 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.85        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacifico, Jack            10 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.21        
  2 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.27        
  3 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.72        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.90        
  2 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.13        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.10        
                  28.46       58.10 (29.64)                                        
  2 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:08.34        
                  33.11     1:08.34 (35.23)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:21.45        
                  32.71     1:08.05 (35.34)     1:45.35 (37.30)     2:21.53 (36.18)
            2:21.45 ( )                                                            
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:27.52        
                  33.40     1:11.12 (37.72)     1:50.77 (39.65)     2:27.58 (36.81)
            2:27.52 ( )                                                            
  3 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:27.89        
                  34.29     1:11.48 (37.19)     1:50.67 (39.19)     2:28.00 (37.33)
            2:27.89 ( )                                                            
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:05.28        
                  40.33     1:28.50 (48.17)     2:18.81 (50.31)     3:05.28 (46.47)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seale, Kayla              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:53.91        
                  40.74     1:27.06 (46.32)     2:11.98 (44.92)     2:53.91 (41.93)
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily               11 TVSC-MR                   NT   11:40.48        
                  31.71     1:06.21 (34.50)     1:41.10 (34.89)     2:16.02 (34.92)
        2:50.90 (34.88)     3:24.84 (33.94)     3:59.90 (35.06)     4:35.14 (35.24)
        5:10.88 (35.74)     5:46.89 (36.01)     6:22.60 (35.71)     6:58.78 (36.18)
        7:34.38 (35.60)     8:10.50 (36.12)     8:46.14 (35.64)     9:21.46 (35.32)
        9:57.54 (36.08)    10:33.13 (35.59)    11:08.51 (35.38)    11:40.48 (31.97)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                   NT      39.60        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      36.08        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Primak, Morgan             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:44.73        
                  51.18     1:44.73 (53.55)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:27.81        
                  34.04     1:11.74 (37.70)     1:50.33 (38.59)     2:27.81 (37.48)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Ava             11 EHY-MR                    NT      39.10        
  2 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                   NT      40.31        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Caplin, Isabelle          12 EHY-MR                    NT      42.96        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                   NT      41.98        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.15        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:31.21        
                  43.21     1:31.21 (48.00)                                        
  2 Brady, Meghan             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:37.43        
                  46.11     1:37.43 (51.32)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Marissa          12 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.42        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.21        
  2 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 EHY-MR                    NT      36.14        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cole, Alex                10 TVSC-MR                   NT      45.34        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisica, Sabrina           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:13.15        
                  35.27     1:13.15 (37.88)                                        
  2 Teressa, Duretti          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:44.69        
                  52.55     1:44.69 (52.14)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seale, Kayla              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:34.32        
                  45.75     1:34.32 (48.57)                                        
  2 Wright, Elizabeth          9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:43.56        
                  53.42     1:43.56 (50.14)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:16.18        
                  35.02     1:16.18 (41.16)                                        
  2 Emmerich, Ava             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:21.39        
                  38.97     1:21.39 (42.42)                                        
  3 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.06        
                  41.67     1:31.06 (49.39)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:37.94        
                  34.29     1:14.32 (40.03)     2:01.46 (47.14)     2:37.94 (36.48)
  2 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                     NT    2:41.48        
                  35.36     1:15.69 (40.33)     2:03.45 (47.76)     2:41.48 (38.03)
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:52.65        
                  41.80     1:22.25 (40.45)     2:15.85 (53.60)     2:52.65 (36.80)
  4 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:55.99        
                  41.80     1:26.81 (45.01)     2:16.38 (49.57)     2:55.99 (39.61)
  5 Cao, Carina               11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:07.91        
                  43.43     1:29.83 (46.40)   3:07.91 (1:38.08)                    
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Angela              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:07.96        
                  45.25     1:33.03 (47.78)     2:27.20 (54.17)     3:07.96 (40.76)
 -- Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.34     1:47.01 (56.67)   2:55.70 (1:08.69)          DQ (50.40)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:02.11        
                  41.95     1:25.14 (43.19)     2:22.61 (57.47)     3:02.11 (39.50)
  2 Primak, Morgan             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:45.12        
                  52.87   1:53.55 (1:00.68)   3:45.12 (1:51.57)