Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/21/2019 02:40 PM
           2019 MR LIE Winterfest Swim Meet - 1/18/2019 to 1/20/2019           
                              Sanction #: 190114                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna  10 WEST-MR                29.44      28.21        
  2 Hui, Rachel W        9 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      28.74        
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR                29.60      28.98        
  4 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR    30.20      30.33        
  5 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      30.88        
  6 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      30.95        
  7 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      31.10        
  8 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      31.20        
  9 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR                 32.99      31.57        
 10 Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR    31.90      31.63        
 11 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR                33.07      31.80        
 12 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR                32.71      32.12        
 13 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR                32.77      32.31        
 14 Minster, Logan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      32.45        
 15 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.64      32.49        
 16 Corkery, Julia K    10 MAKO-MR                33.73      33.26        
 17 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.43      33.37        
 18 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      33.51        
 19 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.15      33.86        
 20 McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR                37.33      33.92        
 21 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR                 33.68      34.51        
 22 Tybur, Malo         10 MAKO-MR                36.91      34.72        
 23 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR                 35.21      34.78        
 23 Seale, Kayla R      10 TVSC-MR                37.28      34.78        
 25 Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR                39.76      34.87        
 26 Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR                35.13      35.16        
 27 Hsu, Anna           10 MAKO-MR                37.68      35.71        
 28 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR                36.19      35.86        
 29 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                38.16      35.90        
 30 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR                36.32      36.13        
 31 Scheurer, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR    36.84      36.16        
 31 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      36.16        
 33 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      36.20        
 34 Ehrlich, Allison J  10 MAKO-MR                36.61      36.24        
 35 Verfaillie, Alessa   9 MAKO-MR                38.01      36.52        
 35 Hoffman, Vivienne   10 LIFE-MR                36.18      36.52        
 37 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      36.69        
 38 Sigler, Eva A        9 FA-MR                  32.74      36.73        
 39 Cennamo, Macie A     9 HAA-MR                 37.52      36.74        
 40 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR                36.58      36.88        
 41 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR    37.67      36.96        
 42 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR                36.14      37.05        
 43 Carle, Anna E        9 FA-MR                  40.58      37.14        
 43 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR                37.80      37.14        
 45 Moore, Emily M      10 FA-MR                  35.63      37.15        
 46 Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR                 39.59      37.95        
 47 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR                40.29      37.97        
 48 Hsu, Lauren         10 MAKO-MR                41.19      38.06        
 49 Doran, Charlotte I  10 HAA-MR                 40.16      38.11        
 50 Willscher, Audrey    9 MAKO-MR                38.08      38.31        
 51 Heaydon, Natalie R   9 NYCC-MR                47.86      38.46        
 52 Chiofolo, Olivia     9 HAA-MR                 39.32      38.48        
 53 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR                39.75      38.53        
 54 Goldman, Eliza M     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      38.57        
 55 Silberger, Mary E   10 FA-MR                  39.07      38.93        
 56 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      38.96        
 57 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      39.06        
 58 Abbate, Donna A     10 HAA-MR                 38.45      39.40        
 59 Molina, Isabella     8 LIFE-MR                41.19      39.54        
 60 Lucca, Julia         8 HAA-MR                 37.80      39.64        
 61 Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      39.89        
 62 Surdi, Alexa N       8 TVSC-MR                36.96      39.90        
 63 Marotta, Antonia K   8 HAA-MR                 41.75      40.29        
 64 Agashiwala, Lily     9 MAKO-MR                42.13      40.36        
 65 Rochford, Juliana    8 HAA-MR                 42.14      40.80        
 66 Pace, Amanda J      10 HAA-MR                 43.63      40.82        
 67 Nakamori, Leah Y     9 FA-MR                  40.29      41.48        
 68 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR                39.43      41.54        
 69 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                40.34      41.62        
 70 Cronin, Emma         8 HAA-MR                 42.79      41.78        
 71 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR                 40.86      41.92        
 72 Verfaillie, Isabel   7 MAKO-MR                48.35      42.36        
 73 Schaeffer, Hannah    9 MAKO-MR                46.08      43.17        
 74 Mucha, Gianna        9 HAA-MR                 44.87      43.70        
 75 Macleish, Savannah   8 LIFE-MR                48.16      43.84        
 76 DiFranco, Samantha  10 FA-MR                  44.23      44.12        
 77 Canada, Isabella     8 MAKO-MR                   NT      45.25        
 78 Schwartz, Kaia       9 MAKO-MR                45.19      45.92        
 79 Masella, Cate        8 MAKO-MR                46.95      46.91        
 80 O'Connell, Leah      6 LIFE-MR                53.66      47.81        
 81 Bascon, Reese S      8 HAA-MR                 49.46      48.09        
 82 Lin, Kelly          10 LIFE-MR                51.98      48.87        
 83 Brown, Lily          8 MAKO-MR                48.78      50.71        
 84 King, Katherine      7 HAA-MR                 58.37      52.82        
 85 Sedoy, Polina M      6 MAKO-MR                   NT      53.55        
 86 Joshi, Simran        6 MAKO-MR              1:04.46    1:01.02        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:04.70        
                  30.44     1:04.70 (34.26)                                        
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:08.55        
                  32.62     1:08.55 (35.93)                                        
  3 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.95    1:08.61        
                  32.37     1:08.61 (36.24)                                        
  4 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              1:11.15    1:08.95        
                  33.72     1:08.95 (35.23)                                        
  5 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR              1:12.34    1:09.17        
                  33.37     1:09.17 (35.80)                                        
  6 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.15    1:09.48        
                  33.69     1:09.48 (35.79)                                        
  7 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR              1:13.25    1:09.96        
                  33.44     1:09.96 (36.52)                                        
  8 Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:10.11        
                  33.91     1:10.11 (36.20)                                        
  9 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:10.27        
                  33.53     1:10.27 (36.74)                                        
 10 Wong, Cailin         9 NYCC-MR              1:12.13    1:11.83        
                  34.32     1:11.83 (37.51)                                        
 11 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR               1:12.99    1:13.12        
                  33.62     1:13.12 (39.50)                                        
 12 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR               1:14.00    1:13.96        
                  35.36     1:13.96 (38.60)                                        
 13 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:14.33        
                  35.18     1:14.33 (39.15)                                        
 14 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:14.55        
                  34.24     1:14.55 (40.31)                                        
 15 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:14.75        
                  36.38     1:14.75 (38.37)                                        
 16 Corkery, Julia K    10 MAKO-MR              1:20.08    1:16.58        
                  36.95     1:16.58 (39.63)                                        
 17 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR              1:19.97    1:17.23        
                  36.74     1:17.23 (40.49)                                        
 18 Seale, Kayla R      10 TVSC-MR              1:23.11    1:17.24        
                  37.39     1:17.24 (39.85)                                        
 19 Hsu, Anna           10 MAKO-MR              1:19.50    1:17.35        
                  38.05     1:17.35 (39.30)                                        
 20 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:17.99        
                  18.30     1:17.99 (59.69)                                        
 21 Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR              1:17.35    1:18.09        
                  37.43     1:18.09 (40.66)                                        
 22 Barbatsoulis, Dako   9 NYCC-MR              1:19.67    1:18.92        
                  38.19     1:18.92 (40.73)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR              1:21.72    1:18.96        
                  37.37     1:18.96 (41.59)                                        
 24 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR              1:22.36    1:19.92        
                  38.58     1:19.92 (41.34)                                        
 25 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR              1:27.29    1:20.03        
                  37.64     1:20.03 (42.39)                                        
 26 Egleston, Carys I    9 MAKO-MR              1:20.74    1:20.33        
                  37.69     1:20.33 (42.64)                                        
 27 Scheurer, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.89        
                  37.58     1:20.89 (43.31)                                        
 28 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR              1:19.21    1:20.93        
                  38.44     1:20.93 (42.49)                                        
 29 Verfaillie, Alessa   9 MAKO-MR              1:22.39    1:20.96        
                  38.82     1:20.96 (42.14)                                        
 30 Tybur, Malo         10 MAKO-MR              1:24.76    1:21.36        
                  37.75     1:21.36 (43.61)                                        
 31 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR               1:19.53    1:21.65        
                  38.96     1:21.65 (42.69)                                        
 32 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:23.87        
                  37.98     1:23.87 (45.89)                                        
 33 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:24.39        
                  41.53     1:24.39 (42.86)                                        
 34 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR              1:24.65    1:24.50        
                  39.19     1:24.50 (45.31)                                        
 35 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:24.54        
                  41.00     1:24.54 (43.54)                                        
 36 Willscher, Audrey    9 MAKO-MR              1:27.12    1:25.35        
                  40.34     1:25.35 (45.01)                                        
 37 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.67    1:26.18        
                  41.07     1:26.18 (45.11)                                        
 38 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR              1:28.11    1:26.28        
                  41.74     1:26.28 (44.54)                                        
 39 Carle, Anna E        9 FA-MR                1:48.22    1:26.49        
                  40.10     1:26.49 (46.39)                                        
 40 Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR              1:29.27    1:26.71        
                  40.39     1:26.71 (46.32)                                        
 41 Goldman, Eliza M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:26.97        
                  41.52     1:26.97 (45.45)                                        
 42 Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:27.21        
                  40.99     1:27.21 (46.22)                                        
 43 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.26    1:27.39        
                  41.26     1:27.39 (46.13)                                        
 44 Hsu, Lauren         10 MAKO-MR              1:30.42    1:28.13        
                  44.33     1:28.13 (43.80)                                        
 45 Nakamori, Leah Y     9 FA-MR                1:29.36    1:28.25        
                  43.33     1:28.25 (44.92)                                        
 46 Molina, Isabella     8 LIFE-MR              1:29.73    1:28.38        
                  41.67     1:28.38 (46.71)                                        
 47 Menkes, Samantha    10 MAKO-MR              1:26.23    1:28.47        
                  40.92     1:28.47 (47.55)                                        
 48 Marotta, Antonia K   8 HAA-MR               1:42.19    1:29.79        
                  42.80     1:29.79 (46.99)                                        
 49 Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR               1:28.53    1:30.51        
                  40.43     1:30.51 (50.08)                                        
 50 Garra, Isabella G    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.04    1:31.08        
                  42.15     1:31.08 (48.93)                                        
 51 Pace, Amanda J      10 HAA-MR               1:39.47    1:32.17        
                  42.79     1:32.17 (49.38)                                        
 52 Abbate, Donna A     10 HAA-MR               1:29.30    1:32.54        
                  42.65     1:32.54 (49.89)                                        
 53 Lucca, Julia         8 HAA-MR               1:23.70    1:32.81        
                  40.72     1:32.81 (52.09)                                        
 54 Rochford, Juliana    8 HAA-MR               1:40.07    1:33.84        
                  43.05     1:33.84 (50.79)                                        
 55 Fasolino, Sofia      8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.08        
                  44.40     1:34.08 (49.68)                                        
 56 Chiofolo, Olivia     9 HAA-MR               1:29.64    1:34.21        
                  43.59     1:34.21 (50.62)                                        
 57 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR              1:34.39    1:35.28        
 58 Trobiano, Nicolett   8 FA-MR                1:36.93    1:35.80        
                  44.50     1:35.80 (51.30)                                        
 59 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR               1:34.57    1:36.00        
                  46.25     1:36.00 (49.75)                                        
 60 Agashiwala, Lily     9 MAKO-MR              1:45.82    1:36.67        
                  45.28     1:36.67 (51.39)                                        
 61 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR              1:32.48    1:36.95        
                  45.04     1:36.95 (51.91)                                        
 62 DiFranco, Samantha  10 FA-MR                1:38.47    1:38.18        
                  46.50     1:38.18 (51.68)                                        
 63 Verfaillie, Isabel   7 MAKO-MR              1:48.46    1:39.20        
                  48.77     1:39.20 (50.43)                                        
 64 Schaeffer, Hannah    9 MAKO-MR              1:44.05    1:39.86        
                  45.99     1:39.86 (53.87)                                        
 65 Baynon, Lily M       7 FA-MR                1:41.78    1:41.44        
                  46.55     1:41.44 (54.89)                                        
 66 Bascon, Reese S      8 HAA-MR               1:43.67    1:43.44        
                  49.36     1:43.44 (54.08)                                        
 67 Masella, Cate        8 MAKO-MR              1:51.95    1:43.88        
                  48.04     1:43.88 (55.84)                                        
 68 O'Connell, Leah      6 LIFE-MR              1:54.27    1:45.61        
                  50.45     1:45.61 (55.16)                                        
 69 Mucha, Gianna        9 HAA-MR               1:44.21    1:46.60        
                  49.12     1:46.60 (57.48)                                        
 70 King, Katherine      7 HAA-MR               2:16.52    2:01.42        
                  57.12   2:01.42 (1:04.30)                                        
 71 Joshi, Simran        6 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:20.08        
                1:05.92   2:20.08 (1:14.16)                                        
 -- Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44         DQ        
      False start
                  32.99          DQ (35.93)                                        
 -- DiBlasi, Alexandra  10 FA-MR                1:45.56         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  49.87          DQ (54.33)                                        
 -- Abboud, Kaitlyn E    9 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  58.68        DQ (1:11.65)                                        
 -- McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR              1:22.87         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  37.27          DQ (41.61)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna  10 WEST-MR              2:15.28    2:11.04        
                  29.90     1:02.97 (33.07)     1:37.62 (34.65)     2:11.04 (33.42)
  2 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.82    2:22.82        
                  32.80     1:09.13 (36.33)     1:45.78 (36.65)     2:22.82 (37.04)
  3 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:34.60        
                  33.99     1:13.45 (39.46)     1:55.09 (41.64)     2:34.60 (39.51)
  4 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.19    2:36.18        
                  35.24     1:16.09 (40.85)     1:56.96 (40.87)     2:36.18 (39.22)
  5 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR              2:50.89    2:38.12        
                  34.87     1:14.65 (39.78)     1:57.39 (42.74)     2:38.12 (40.73)
  6 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.01    2:38.46        
                  35.73     1:16.03 (40.30)     1:58.20 (42.17)     2:38.46 (40.26)
  7 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.24    2:41.45        
                                1:16.38 ( )     1:59.80 (43.42)     2:41.45 (41.65)
  8 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR               3:00.26    2:42.30        
                  36.27     1:17.05 (40.78)     2:00.16 (43.11)     2:42.30 (42.14)
  9 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.14    2:42.37        
                  34.62     1:15.94 (41.32)     1:59.75 (43.81)     2:42.37 (42.62)
 10 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR               2:45.42    2:44.91        
                  33.28     1:14.49 (41.21)     2:00.12 (45.63)     2:44.91 (44.79)
 11 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.12    2:47.10        
                  37.59     1:20.60 (43.01)     2:04.19 (43.59)     2:47.10 (42.91)
 12 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.64    2:51.48        
                  39.38     1:25.79 (46.41)     2:10.23 (44.44)     2:51.48 (41.25)
 13 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR              2:51.31    2:52.38        
                  39.76     1:23.94 (44.18)     2:08.99 (45.05)     2:52.38 (43.39)
 14 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.83    2:53.32        
                  40.81     1:25.92 (45.11)     2:10.62 (44.70)     2:53.32 (42.70)
 15 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR              2:56.72    2:53.84        
                  38.98     1:22.43 (43.45)     2:06.40 (43.97)     2:53.84 (47.44)
 16 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR              2:58.80    2:55.74        
                  39.88     1:25.54 (45.66)     2:11.49 (45.95)     2:55.74 (44.25)
 17 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR               3:00.17    2:58.54        
                  40.83     1:27.26 (46.43)     2:15.19 (47.93)     2:58.54 (43.35)
 18 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:00.29        
                  41.29     1:29.04 (47.75)     2:15.65 (46.61)     3:00.29 (44.64)
 19 Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR              3:14.04    3:01.18        
                  41.23     1:28.23 (47.00)     2:16.71 (48.48)     3:01.18 (44.47)
 20 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.77    3:01.47        
                  39.76     1:26.87 (47.11)     2:15.72 (48.85)     3:01.47 (45.75)
 21 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.85    3:02.25        
                  40.72     1:27.84 (47.12)     2:16.21 (48.37)     3:02.25 (46.04)
 22 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR              3:15.89    3:09.88        
                  41.42     1:30.25 (48.83)     2:21.49 (51.24)     3:09.88 (48.39)
 23 Trobiano, Nicolett   8 FA-MR                     NT    3:12.82        
                  43.30     1:32.69 (49.39)     2:24.73 (52.04)     3:12.82 (48.09)
 24 Schwartz, Kaia       9 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:56.93        
                  52.38   1:56.77 (1:04.39)   3:00.88 (1:04.11)     3:56.93 (56.05)
 25 Lin, Kelly          10 LIFE-MR              3:30.89    4:11.01        
                  54.73   1:59.39 (1:04.66)   3:06.89 (1:07.50)   4:11.01 (1:04.12)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.43    6:27.94        
                  35.26     1:13.90 (38.64)     1:52.89 (38.99)     2:32.54 (39.65)
        3:12.76 (40.22)     3:53.01 (40.25)     4:31.61 (38.60)     5:10.95 (39.34)
        5:51.25 (40.30)     6:27.94 (36.69)                                        
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.15    6:41.54        
                  35.13     1:14.51 (39.38)     1:55.30 (40.79)     2:37.06 (41.76)
        3:18.48 (41.42)     4:00.26 (41.78)     4:41.80 (41.54)     5:22.21 (40.41)
        6:02.69 (40.48)     6:41.54 (38.85)                                        
  3 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.30    6:59.93        
                  35.78     1:16.59 (40.81)     1:58.79 (42.20)     2:41.13 (42.34)
        3:24.14 (43.01)     4:06.89 (42.75)     4:50.33 (43.44)     5:35.17 (44.84)
        6:20.08 (44.91)     6:59.93 (39.85)                                        
  4 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:08.12    7:00.96        
                  37.66     1:19.62 (41.96)     2:03.62 (44.00)     2:47.42 (43.80)
        3:30.36 (42.94)     4:14.08 (43.72)     4:57.02 (42.94)     5:40.90 (43.88)
        6:22.43 (41.53)     7:00.96 (38.53)                                        
  5 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:24.98    7:28.52        
                  40.44     1:25.62 (45.18)     2:11.60 (45.98)     2:57.47 (45.87)
        3:43.91 (46.44)     4:30.38 (46.47)     5:16.83 (46.45)     6:02.72 (45.89)
        6:47.34 (44.62)     7:28.52 (41.18)                                        
  6 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR  7:01.21    7:36.14        
                  37.40     1:21.01 (43.61)     2:07.69 (46.68)     2:55.68 (47.99)
        3:44.81 (49.13)     4:30.77 (45.96)     5:18.67 (47.90)     6:07.16 (48.49)
        6:54.12 (46.96)     7:36.14 (42.02)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR                33.75      34.35        
  2 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.37        
  3 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.56      35.52        
  4 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      36.15        
  5 Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.80      36.44        
  6 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR    35.30      36.69        
  6 Early, Lola J       10 MAKO-MR                39.17      36.69        
  8 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.87      37.31        
  9 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR                37.45      37.49        
 10 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      37.80        
 11 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR                40.97      38.31        
 12 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR                 39.07      38.36        
 13 Wong, Cailin         9 NYCC-MR                37.53      38.46        
 14 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      38.96        
 15 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR                 39.91      39.22        
 16 Scheurer, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.28        
 17 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR                 40.16      40.15        
 18 McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR                41.76      40.24        
 19 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR                40.52      40.27        
 20 Barbatsoulis, Dako   9 NYCC-MR                40.48      40.64        
 21 Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR                39.34      40.98        
 22 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR                41.57      41.22        
 23 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                40.43      41.23        
 24 Hsu, Anna           10 MAKO-MR                43.58      41.48        
 25 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      41.85        
 26 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      41.88        
 27 Corkery, Julia K    10 MAKO-MR                42.51      42.21        
 27 Tybur, Malo         10 MAKO-MR                40.87      42.21        
 29 Carle, Anna E        9 FA-MR                  44.56      42.30        
 30 Verfaillie, Alessa   9 MAKO-MR                42.52      42.64        
 31 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      42.82        
 32 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR                42.45      43.07        
 33 Lucca, Julia         8 HAA-MR                 41.46      43.29        
 34 Seale, Kayla R      10 TVSC-MR                43.81      43.42        
 35 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR                44.52      43.64        
 36 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.94      43.78        
 37 Garra, Isabella G    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      43.88        
 38 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      44.31        
 39 Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR                 44.14      44.37        
 40 Willscher, Audrey    9 MAKO-MR                43.22      44.61        
 41 Menkes, Samantha    10 MAKO-MR                44.28      44.71        
 42 Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.68      44.75        
 43 Egleston, Carys I    9 MAKO-MR                41.95      44.78        
 44 Agashiwala, Lily     9 MAKO-MR                47.00      44.81        
 45 Marotta, Antonia K   8 HAA-MR                 45.06      45.49        
 46 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR    46.60      45.58        
 47 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR                45.02      45.77        
 48 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR                48.54      45.92        
 49 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR                43.76      46.10        
 50 Chiofolo, Olivia     9 HAA-MR                 46.81      46.22        
 51 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR                50.77      46.61        
 52 Goldman, Eliza M     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      47.12        
 53 Hsu, Lauren         10 MAKO-MR                49.14      47.38        
 54 Pace, Amanda J      10 HAA-MR                 46.59      47.56        
 55 Rochford, Juliana    8 HAA-MR                 49.80      47.74        
 56 Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR                42.80      47.78        
 57 Verfaillie, Isabel   7 MAKO-MR                50.08      48.21        
 58 Molina, Isabella     8 LIFE-MR                51.40      49.08        
 59 Mucha, Gianna        9 HAA-MR                 45.72      49.32        
 60 Bascon, Reese S      8 HAA-MR                 51.54      49.37        
 61 Fasolino, Sofia      8 WEST-MR                48.64      49.67        
 62 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR                 46.88      49.87        
 63 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                47.61      50.25        
 64 Abbate, Donna A     10 HAA-MR                 47.53      51.20        
 65 Schaeffer, Hannah    9 MAKO-MR                51.70      51.61        
 66 DiFranco, Samantha  10 FA-MR                  51.22      52.28        
 67 DiBlasi, Alexandra  10 FA-MR                     NT      53.72        
 68 O'Connell, Leah      6 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      54.27        
 69 Trobiano, Nicolett   8 FA-MR                  52.95      54.88        
 70 Masella, Cate        8 MAKO-MR                55.15      59.51        
 71 Joshi, Simran        6 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:12.51        
 -- King, Katherine      7 HAA-MR               1:01.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna  10 WEST-MR              1:10.94    1:08.69        
                  33.48     1:08.69 (35.21)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:15.36    1:15.14        
                  36.73     1:15.14 (38.41)                                        
  3 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.46    1:15.72        
                  36.56     1:15.72 (39.16)                                        
  4 Minster, Logan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.96    1:17.08        
                  37.02     1:17.08 (40.06)                                        
  5 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:17.12        
                  37.41     1:17.12 (39.71)                                        
  6 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR              1:18.33    1:17.25        
                  37.59     1:17.25 (39.66)                                        
  7 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43    1:18.16        
                  39.01     1:18.16 (39.15)                                        
  8 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              1:21.57    1:18.32        
                  38.59     1:18.32 (39.73)                                        
  9 Hui, Rachel W        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:18.45        
                  37.61     1:18.45 (40.84)                                        
 10 Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:20.24        
                  38.74     1:20.24 (41.50)                                        
 11 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:20.75        
                  37.97     1:20.75 (42.78)                                        
 12 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR               1:24.96    1:22.95        
                  39.88     1:22.95 (43.07)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR              1:27.63    1:24.48        
                  41.25     1:24.48 (43.23)                                        
 14 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:24.99        
                  39.65     1:24.99 (45.34)                                        
 15 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR               1:22.58    1:25.48        
                  41.99     1:25.48 (43.49)                                        
 16 Scheurer, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:25.58        
                  41.18     1:25.58 (44.40)                                        
 17 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.66    1:25.78        
                  43.08     1:25.78 (42.70)                                        
 18 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR              1:30.95    1:25.97        
                  41.59     1:25.97 (44.38)                                        
 19 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR              1:27.21    1:26.88        
                  42.89     1:26.88 (43.99)                                        
 20 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.49    1:27.37        
                  42.39     1:27.37 (44.98)                                        
 21 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.80    1:28.09        
                  42.85     1:28.09 (45.24)                                        
 22 McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR              1:32.36    1:28.20        
                  42.92     1:28.20 (45.28)                                        
 23 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR               1:28.60    1:29.03        
                  43.12     1:29.03 (45.91)                                        
 24 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:29.18        
                  43.92     1:29.18 (45.26)                                        
 25 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.51    1:29.92        
                  44.66     1:29.92 (45.26)                                        
 26 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR              1:32.05    1:29.97        
                  43.03     1:29.97 (46.94)                                        
 27 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.50    1:30.19        
                  42.98     1:30.19 (47.21)                                        
 28 Verfaillie, Alessa   9 MAKO-MR              1:32.45    1:30.26        
 29 Tybur, Malo         10 MAKO-MR              1:31.37    1:30.37        
                  43.69     1:30.37 (46.68)                                        
 30 Carle, Anna E        9 FA-MR                1:49.03    1:30.91        
                  42.71     1:30.91 (48.20)                                        
 31 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.52    1:31.18        
                  45.39     1:31.18 (45.79)                                        
 32 Cennamo, Macie A     9 HAA-MR               1:37.31    1:31.23        
                  44.24     1:31.23 (46.99)                                        
 33 Corkery, Julia K    10 MAKO-MR              1:32.81    1:31.25        
                  43.57     1:31.25 (47.68)                                        
 34 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.85    1:31.91        
                  45.74     1:31.91 (46.17)                                        
 35 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR              1:39.28    1:32.33        
                  43.48     1:32.33 (48.85)                                        
 36 Willscher, Audrey    9 MAKO-MR              1:34.54    1:33.16        
                  45.59     1:33.16 (47.57)                                        
 37 Heaydon, Natalie R   9 NYCC-MR              1:34.45    1:33.67        
                  45.94     1:33.67 (47.73)                                        
 38 Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR               1:36.24    1:35.43        
                  45.01     1:35.43 (50.42)                                        
 39 Doran, Charlotte I  10 HAA-MR               1:52.92    1:35.65        
                  46.94     1:35.65 (48.71)                                        
 39 Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR              1:37.28    1:35.65        
                  44.99     1:35.65 (50.66)                                        
 41 Surdi, Alexa N       8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:36.29        
                  46.44     1:36.29 (49.85)                                        
 42 Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.28    1:36.35        
                  45.97     1:36.35 (50.38)                                        
 43 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR              1:38.37    1:36.38        
                  47.67     1:36.38 (48.71)                                        
 44 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR              1:41.16    1:37.02        
                  46.97     1:37.02 (50.05)                                        
 45 Chiofolo, Olivia     9 HAA-MR               1:42.32    1:37.90        
                  46.61     1:37.90 (51.29)                                        
 46 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.84    1:38.38        
                  47.82     1:38.38 (50.56)                                        
 47 Lucca, Julia         8 HAA-MR               1:35.81    1:39.03        
                  45.87     1:39.03 (53.16)                                        
 48 Agashiwala, Lily     9 MAKO-MR              1:48.10    1:39.30        
                  47.51     1:39.30 (51.79)                                        
 49 Moore, Emily M      10 FA-MR                1:43.32    1:39.56        
                  48.22     1:39.56 (51.34)                                        
 50 Sigler, Eva A        9 FA-MR                     NT    1:39.59        
                  48.12     1:39.59 (51.47)                                        
 51 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR              1:54.84    1:39.90        
                  48.65     1:39.90 (51.25)                                        
 52 Goldman, Eliza M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.88    1:40.19        
                  48.16     1:40.19 (52.03)                                        
 53 Ehrlich, Allison J  10 MAKO-MR              1:42.33    1:40.52        
                  50.83     1:40.52 (49.69)                                        
 54 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR              1:45.36    1:41.23        
                  50.89     1:41.23 (50.34)                                        
 55 Rochford, Juliana    8 HAA-MR               1:50.49    1:42.58        
                  49.47     1:42.58 (53.11)                                        
 56 Hsu, Lauren         10 MAKO-MR              1:48.97    1:42.90        
                  51.38     1:42.90 (51.52)                                        
 56 Hoffman, Vivienne   10 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:42.90        
                  48.40     1:42.90 (54.50)                                        
 58 Pace, Amanda J      10 HAA-MR               1:47.60    1:44.21        
                  51.05     1:44.21 (53.16)                                        
 59 Mucha, Gianna        9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:44.47        
                  50.67     1:44.47 (53.80)                                        
 60 Verfaillie, Isabel   7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:44.84        
                  50.31     1:44.84 (54.53)                                        
 61 Abbate, Donna A     10 HAA-MR               1:50.15    1:46.14        
                  51.87     1:46.14 (54.27)                                        
 62 Bascon, Reese S      8 HAA-MR               1:52.19    1:46.66        
                  50.73     1:46.66 (55.93)                                        
 63 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR               1:42.83    1:46.67        
                  53.19     1:46.67 (53.48)                                        
 64 Molina, Isabella     8 LIFE-MR              1:46.88    1:49.91        
                  50.84     1:49.91 (59.07)                                        
 65 Schaeffer, Hannah    9 MAKO-MR              1:54.59    1:50.69        
                  51.31     1:50.69 (59.38)                                        
 66 Schwartz, Kaia       9 MAKO-MR              1:51.56    1:52.18        
                  52.86     1:52.18 (59.32)                                        
 67 DiFranco, Samantha  10 FA-MR                     NT    1:52.99        
                  52.70   1:52.99 (1:00.29)                                        
 68 O'Connell, Leah      6 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:53.68        
                  56.72     1:53.68 (56.96)                                        
 69 Brown, Lily          8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:54.50        
                  54.63     1:54.50 (59.87)                                        
 70 King, Katherine      7 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:55.74        
                  57.74     1:55.74 (58.00)                                        
 71 Canada, Isabella     8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:59.06        
                  52.78   1:59.06 (1:06.28)                                        
 72 Cronin, Emma         8 HAA-MR               1:59.77    2:02.98        
                  57.83   2:02.98 (1:05.15)                                        
 73 Masella, Cate        8 MAKO-MR              2:07.04    2:05.91        
                1:00.19   2:05.91 (1:05.72)                                        
 74 Sedoy, Polina M      6 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:16.61        
                1:07.90   2:16.61 (1:08.71)                                        
 -- Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR              1:27.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.54          DQ (44.87)                                        
 -- Lin, Kelly          10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.05          DQ (59.84)                                        
 -- Marotta, Antonia K   8 HAA-MR               1:37.95         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  46.92          DQ (49.40)                                        
 -- Hsu, Anna           10 MAKO-MR              1:47.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.36          DQ (44.90)                                        
 -- Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  41.57          DQ (44.96)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      38.36        
  2 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      41.08        
  3 Wong, Cailin         9 NYCC-MR                42.80      41.84        
  4 Early, Lola J       10 MAKO-MR                45.72      42.42        
  5 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR                42.15      42.45        
  6 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      42.82        
  7 Corkery, Julia K    10 MAKO-MR                44.13      43.14        
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR                57.26      43.51        
  9 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      43.66        
 10 Barbatsoulis, Dako   9 NYCC-MR                44.08      44.73        
 11 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR                46.45      44.93        
 12 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR                47.06      45.11        
 13 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      45.58        
 14 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR    46.12      46.16        
 15 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR                46.54      46.38        
 16 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      46.65        
 17 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                45.53      47.02        
 18 Hsu, Anna           10 MAKO-MR                49.19      47.36        
 19 Seale, Kayla R      10 TVSC-MR                49.93      47.73        
 20 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.11      48.11        
 21 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR                 45.54      48.20        
 22 Egleston, Carys I    9 MAKO-MR                46.20      48.64        
 23 McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR                49.57      48.72        
 24 Tybur, Malo         10 MAKO-MR                49.85      48.86        
 25 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR                51.74      48.87        
 26 Rochford, Juliana    8 HAA-MR                 53.21      48.98        
 27 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      49.19        
 28 Verfaillie, Alessa   9 MAKO-MR                51.81      49.37        
 29 Hsu, Lauren         10 MAKO-MR                50.92      49.41        
 30 Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR                49.62      49.49        
 31 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.75      50.22        
 32 Scheurer, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.51        
 33 Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR                49.58      50.64        
 34 DiFranco, Samantha  10 FA-MR                  53.56      50.69        
 35 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR                51.16      50.83        
 36 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR                 50.19      51.47        
 37 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR    49.71      51.60        
 38 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR                50.59      51.70        
 39 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR                 52.39      51.79        
 40 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR                 47.68      51.84        
 41 Nakamori, Leah Y     9 FA-MR                  51.95      51.90        
 42 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR                51.41      52.04        
 42 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      52.04        
 44 Baynon, Lily M       7 FA-MR                  51.72      52.38        
 45 Carle, Anna E        9 FA-MR                  54.86      52.55        
 46 Abbate, Donna A     10 HAA-MR                 48.49      52.71        
 47 Pace, Amanda J      10 HAA-MR                 52.84      52.84        
 48 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR                52.92      52.94        
 49 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR                51.62      53.08        
 50 Goldman, Eliza M     9 Express Swimming-MR    58.56      53.16        
 51 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                51.82      53.26        
 52 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR    48.69      53.37        
 53 Willscher, Audrey    9 MAKO-MR                50.21      53.80        
 54 Marotta, Antonia K   8 HAA-MR                 56.13      54.43        
 55 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR                59.59      54.48        
 56 Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR    53.55      55.94        
 57 Mucha, Gianna        9 HAA-MR                 57.76      56.06        
 58 Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR                 57.03      56.20        
 59 Fasolino, Sofia      8 WEST-MR              1:08.68      57.24        
 60 Agashiwala, Lily     9 MAKO-MR              1:00.20      57.58        
 61 Schaeffer, Hannah    9 MAKO-MR                59.67      57.59        
 62 Menkes, Samantha    10 MAKO-MR                56.07      57.89        
 63 Garra, Isabella G    9 Express Swimming-MR    56.92      58.00        
 64 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      58.33        
 65 Masella, Cate        8 MAKO-MR                54.96      58.38        
 66 Verfaillie, Isabel   7 MAKO-MR                59.38      58.58        
 67 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.92      59.07        
 68 Lucca, Julia         8 HAA-MR               1:00.77      59.61        
 69 Bascon, Reese S      8 HAA-MR               1:09.87    1:09.66        
 70 Molina, Isabella     8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:16.71        
 71 Joshi, Simran        6 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:41.51        
 -- King, Katherine      7 HAA-MR               1:09.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- O'Connell, Leah      6 LIFE-MR              1:04.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chiofolo, Olivia     9 HAA-MR                 56.63         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:23.55        
                  39.93     1:23.55 (43.62)                                        
  2 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.86    1:26.67        
                  40.94     1:26.67 (45.73)                                        
  3 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              1:30.50    1:27.95        
                  42.73     1:27.95 (45.22)                                        
  4 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.84    1:30.65        
                  43.96     1:30.65 (46.69)                                        
  5 Corkery, Julia K    10 MAKO-MR              1:36.30    1:33.94        
                  44.73     1:33.94 (49.21)                                        
  6 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:32.82    1:34.77        
                  45.52     1:34.77 (49.25)                                        
  7 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR              1:33.38    1:34.96        
                  45.74     1:34.96 (49.22)                                        
  8 Hui, Rachel W        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.89    1:35.00        
                  44.77     1:35.00 (50.23)                                        
  9 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.90    1:36.13        
                  45.18     1:36.13 (50.95)                                        
 10 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.15    1:38.03        
                  47.62     1:38.03 (50.41)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR              1:40.54    1:38.53        
                  47.94     1:38.53 (50.59)                                        
 12 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.35    1:38.66        
                  47.40     1:38.66 (51.26)                                        
 13 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR               1:40.63    1:40.25        
                  48.14     1:40.25 (52.11)                                        
 14 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.27    1:40.46        
                  48.61     1:40.46 (51.85)                                        
 15 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR              1:44.42    1:41.40        
                  48.58     1:41.40 (52.82)                                        
 16 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.96    1:42.07        
                  50.05     1:42.07 (52.02)                                        
 17 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.85    1:42.27        
                  48.80     1:42.27 (53.47)                                        
 18 Hsu, Anna           10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:42.60        
                  48.97     1:42.60 (53.63)                                        
 19 Tybur, Malo         10 MAKO-MR              1:49.77    1:42.69        
                  50.05     1:42.69 (52.64)                                        
 20 Minster, Logan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.41    1:42.73        
                  48.85     1:42.73 (53.88)                                        
 21 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.88        
                  48.91     1:42.88 (53.97)                                        
 22 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR              1:55.48    1:43.03        
                  47.19     1:43.03 (55.84)                                        
 23 Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR              1:48.12    1:43.16        
                  49.06     1:43.16 (54.10)                                        
 24 Seale, Kayla R      10 TVSC-MR              1:46.50    1:43.56        
                  49.15     1:43.56 (54.41)                                        
 25 Heaydon, Natalie R   9 NYCC-MR              1:53.63    1:43.97        
                  50.86     1:43.97 (53.11)                                        
 26 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR               1:46.05    1:45.26        
                  50.32     1:45.26 (54.94)                                        
 27 Nakamori, Leah Y     9 FA-MR                2:23.06    1:45.69        
                  50.01     1:45.69 (55.68)                                        
 28 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.59    1:46.07        
                  51.43     1:46.07 (54.64)                                        
 29 Hsu, Lauren         10 MAKO-MR              1:50.67    1:46.81        
                  52.12     1:46.81 (54.69)                                        
 30 McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR              1:49.46    1:47.02        
                  50.87     1:47.02 (56.15)                                        
 31 Verfaillie, Alessa   9 MAKO-MR              1:51.10    1:47.15        
                  50.18     1:47.15 (56.97)                                        
 32 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:48.06        
                  51.02     1:48.06 (57.04)                                        
 33 Hoffman, Vivienne   10 LIFE-MR              1:45.54    1:48.11        
                  50.01     1:48.11 (58.10)                                        
 34 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR              1:55.55    1:48.26        
                  51.54     1:48.26 (56.72)                                        
 35 Scheurer, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.34        
                  52.38     1:50.34 (57.96)                                        
 36 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.76    1:50.85        
                  53.79     1:50.85 (57.06)                                        
 37 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.27    1:51.74        
                  52.67     1:51.74 (59.07)                                        
 38 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.76    1:51.88        
                  52.86     1:51.88 (59.02)                                        
 38 DiFranco, Samantha  10 FA-MR                1:54.40    1:51.88        
                  52.25     1:51.88 (59.63)                                        
 40 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR              2:02.21    1:52.24        
                  53.84     1:52.24 (58.40)                                        
 41 Abbate, Donna A     10 HAA-MR               1:52.46    1:52.83        
                  53.66     1:52.83 (59.17)                                        
 42 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:53.24        
                  56.26     1:53.24 (56.98)                                        
 43 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR               1:51.22    1:53.64        
                  54.39     1:53.64 (59.25)                                        
 44 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR              1:55.35    1:53.77        
                  54.63     1:53.77 (59.14)                                        
 45 Pace, Amanda J      10 HAA-MR               1:56.13    1:54.60        
                  55.05     1:54.60 (59.55)                                        
 46 Willscher, Audrey    9 MAKO-MR              1:57.22    1:55.48        
                  55.18   1:55.48 (1:00.30)                                        
 47 Rochford, Juliana    8 HAA-MR               1:54.37    1:55.59        
                  55.32   1:55.59 (1:00.27)                                        
 48 Doran, Charlotte I  10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:57.27        
                  54.71   1:57.27 (1:02.56)                                        
 49 Sigler, Eva A        9 FA-MR                1:56.54    1:57.79        
                  55.82   1:57.79 (1:01.97)                                        
 50 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR               1:56.35    1:57.86        
                  57.05   1:57.86 (1:00.81)                                        
 51 Marotta, Antonia K   8 HAA-MR               2:04.26    1:58.02        
                  57.08   1:58.02 (1:00.94)                                        
 52 Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR               1:52.08    1:58.81        
                  56.10   1:58.81 (1:02.71)                                        
 53 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:58.98        
                  58.53   1:58.98 (1:00.45)                                        
 54 Moore, Emily M      10 FA-MR                1:57.78    1:59.00        
                  54.59   1:59.00 (1:04.41)                                        
 55 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:59.63        
                  57.69   1:59.63 (1:01.94)                                        
 56 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.64    1:59.86        
                  57.28   1:59.86 (1:02.58)                                        
 57 Goldman, Eliza M     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.99    1:59.97        
                  59.57   1:59.97 (1:00.40)                                        
 58 Schaeffer, Hannah    9 MAKO-MR              2:06.91    2:05.18        
                  59.55   2:05.18 (1:05.63)                                        
 59 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.20    2:05.69        
                1:00.33   2:05.69 (1:05.36)                                        
 60 Masella, Cate        8 MAKO-MR              2:13.30    2:07.41        
                1:01.12   2:07.41 (1:06.29)                                        
 61 Mucha, Gianna        9 HAA-MR               2:04.42    2:07.63        
                  59.63   2:07.63 (1:08.00)                                        
 62 Schwartz, Kaia       9 MAKO-MR              2:17.84    2:08.12        
                1:00.72   2:08.12 (1:07.40)                                        
 63 Chiofolo, Olivia     9 HAA-MR               2:03.90    2:08.87        
                1:00.17   2:08.87 (1:08.70)                                        
 64 Cennamo, Macie A     9 HAA-MR               2:19.31    2:11.73        
                1:02.74   2:11.73 (1:08.99)                                        
 65 Bascon, Reese S      8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:17.28        
                1:04.75   2:17.28 (1:12.53)                                        
 66 Lucca, Julia         8 HAA-MR               2:09.70    2:17.40        
                  59.94   2:17.40 (1:17.46)                                        
 67 Molina, Isabella     8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:32.74        
                1:12.51   2:32.74 (1:20.23)                                        
 68 Macleish, Savannah   8 LIFE-MR              2:37.41    2:37.79        
 -- Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.54          DQ (55.72)                                        
 -- King, Katherine      7 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:16.01        DQ (1:31.76)                                        
 -- Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.77         DQ        
      False start
                  55.43          DQ (56.82)                                        
 -- Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.33         DQ        
      False start
                  47.15          DQ (53.59)                                        
 -- Cronin, Emma         8 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  56.50        DQ (1:05.36)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR                31.40      31.45        
  2 Martorello, Gianna  10 WEST-MR                32.36      31.63        
  3 Hui, Rachel W        9 Express Swimming-MR    32.81      32.47        
  4 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR    34.18      33.61        
  5 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR                34.93      34.46        
  6 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR    34.10      34.77        
  7 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      35.10        
  8 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      35.82        
  9 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR                37.39      36.06        
 10 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      36.22        
 11 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      36.75        
 12 Scheurer, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR    40.80      37.36        
 13 Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      37.61        
 14 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR                41.78      38.76        
 15 Minster, Logan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      38.81        
 16 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR                40.84      39.28        
 17 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      39.70        
 18 Corkery, Julia K    10 MAKO-MR                42.04      39.91        
 19 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR                 39.85      40.56        
 20 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR                 39.39      40.88        
 21 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      40.94        
 22 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.66      41.05        
 23 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR                44.12      41.10        
 24 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      41.15        
 25 Carle, Anna E        9 FA-MR                  44.34      41.38        
 26 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR    42.94      42.43        
 27 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                46.14      42.93        
 28 McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR                44.55      43.12        
 29 Moore, Emily M      10 FA-MR                  43.82      43.30        
 30 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR                43.34      43.90        
 31 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      44.19        
 32 Hsu, Anna           10 MAKO-MR                45.87      44.52        
 33 Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR                43.50      44.90        
 34 Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR                 49.01      44.96        
 35 Tybur, Malo         10 MAKO-MR                47.93      45.32        
 36 Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR    46.17      45.96        
 37 Surdi, Alexa N       8 TVSC-MR                42.53      46.23        
 38 Marotta, Antonia K   8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.34        
 39 Seale, Kayla R      10 TVSC-MR                44.87      46.35        
 40 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR                44.58      46.39        
 41 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      46.45        
 41 Heaydon, Natalie R   9 NYCC-MR                48.74      46.45        
 43 Cennamo, Macie A     9 HAA-MR                 43.75      46.56        
 44 Verfaillie, Alessa   9 MAKO-MR                50.72      47.17        
 45 Hoffman, Vivienne   10 LIFE-MR                41.89      47.19        
 46 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR                 45.33      47.25        
 47 Doran, Charlotte I  10 HAA-MR                 55.94      47.41        
 48 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR                46.49      47.82        
 49 Nakamori, Leah Y     9 FA-MR                  48.81      48.76        
 50 Chiofolo, Olivia     9 HAA-MR                 49.50      49.17        
 51 Ehrlich, Allison J  10 MAKO-MR                55.62      49.44        
 52 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.62      49.86        
 53 Hsu, Lauren         10 MAKO-MR                   NT      50.48        
 54 Agashiwala, Lily     9 MAKO-MR              1:02.79      50.60        
 55 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                55.72      50.90        
 56 Silberger, Mary E   10 FA-MR                  49.72      51.00        
 57 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.75      52.31        
 58 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR                53.11      52.36        
 59 Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR                53.06      52.63        
 60 Pace, Amanda J      10 HAA-MR                 50.95      52.72        
 61 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      54.08        
 62 Masella, Cate        8 MAKO-MR                54.99      54.49        
 63 Abbate, Donna A     10 HAA-MR                 54.34      54.51        
 64 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR                48.29      55.70        
 65 Rochford, Juliana    8 HAA-MR               1:05.96      55.89        
 66 Lucca, Julia         8 HAA-MR                 50.60      56.18        
 67 Bascon, Reese S      8 HAA-MR                 58.84      57.77        
 68 Willscher, Audrey    9 MAKO-MR                52.99      57.81        
 69 Schwartz, Kaia       9 MAKO-MR                59.69    1:00.09        
 70 Verfaillie, Isabel   7 MAKO-MR              1:00.20    1:00.48        
 71 Macleish, Savannah   8 LIFE-MR              1:02.36    1:00.50        
 72 Cronin, Emma         8 HAA-MR               1:06.33    1:03.09        
 73 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR               1:06.71    1:03.32        
 74 Mucha, Gianna        9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.18        
 -- O'Connell, Leah      6 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Brown, Lily          8 MAKO-MR                58.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah    9 MAKO-MR                55.14         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Canada, Isabella     8 MAKO-MR                52.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Goldman, Eliza M     9 Express Swimming-MR    53.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- King, Katherine      7 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:16.12    1:11.59        
                  35.57     1:11.59 (36.02)                                        
  2 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              1:14.80    1:12.60        
                  34.62     1:12.60 (37.98)                                        
  3 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.93    1:21.04        
                  37.37     1:21.04 (43.67)                                        
  4 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.32        
                  38.76     1:21.32 (42.56)                                        
  5 Wong, Cailin         9 NYCC-MR              1:17.44    1:21.52        
                  37.62     1:21.52 (43.90)                                        
  6 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.63    1:24.90        
                  40.07     1:24.90 (44.83)                                        
  7 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR              1:33.43    1:27.66        
                  40.29     1:27.66 (47.37)                                        
  8 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.91    1:28.39        
                  42.35     1:28.39 (46.04)                                        
  9 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:28.52        
                  41.15     1:28.52 (47.37)                                        
 10 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.72    1:29.53        
                  42.51     1:29.53 (47.02)                                        
 11 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.49    1:30.12        
                  40.80     1:30.12 (49.32)                                        
 12 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.10    1:30.79        
                  42.28     1:30.79 (48.51)                                        
 13 Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:31.28        
                  41.28     1:31.28 (50.00)                                        
 14 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR               1:39.79    1:31.58        
                  42.73     1:31.58 (48.85)                                        
 15 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.59    1:32.23        
                  41.26     1:32.23 (50.97)                                        
 16 McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:33.66        
                  44.87     1:33.66 (48.79)                                        
 17 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:34.30        
                  45.32     1:34.30 (48.98)                                        
 18 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:35.50        
                  44.78     1:35.50 (50.72)                                        
 19 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.59    1:36.32        
                  43.64     1:36.32 (52.68)                                        
 20 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR              1:42.10    1:37.20        
                  45.43     1:37.20 (51.77)                                        
 21 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR               1:45.81    1:40.43        
                  44.57     1:40.43 (55.86)                                        
 22 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.76        
                  47.89     1:40.76 (52.87)                                        
 23 Barbatsoulis, Dako   9 NYCC-MR              1:44.87    1:41.63        
                  47.20     1:41.63 (54.43)                                        
 24 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:44.46        
                  49.76     1:44.46 (54.70)                                        
 25 Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.30    1:47.60        
                  48.60     1:47.60 (59.00)                                        
 26 Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR              1:44.60    1:49.87        
                  47.11   1:49.87 (1:02.76)                                        
 27 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.85    1:50.01        
                  46.23   1:50.01 (1:03.78)                                        
 28 Nakamori, Leah Y     9 FA-MR                1:49.67    1:50.09        
                  51.60     1:50.09 (58.49)                                        
 29 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR              1:55.30    1:50.54        
                  51.32     1:50.54 (59.22)                                        
 30 Garra, Isabella G    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.75    1:50.59        
                  48.92   1:50.59 (1:01.67)                                        
 31 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.19    1:51.90        
                  49.85   1:51.90 (1:02.05)                                        
 32 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR               1:45.59    1:53.68        
                  52.69   1:53.68 (1:00.99)                                        
 33 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR              1:50.98    1:54.79        
                  55.88     1:54.79 (58.91)                                        
 34 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:01.07        
                  56.87   2:01.07 (1:04.20)                                        
 35 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.77    2:01.09        
                  57.02   2:01.09 (1:04.07)                                        
 36 Menkes, Samantha    10 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:01.47        
                  57.65   2:01.47 (1:03.82)                                        
 37 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR              1:55.84    2:03.00        
                  57.62   2:03.00 (1:05.38)                                        
 38 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:18.84        
                1:05.98   2:18.84 (1:12.86)                                        
 -- Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.76        DQ (1:18.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna  10 WEST-MR              2:30.68    2:27.68        
                  32.21     1:09.65 (37.44)     1:53.91 (44.26)     2:27.68 (33.77)
  2 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              2:48.62    2:41.43        
                  35.62     1:16.45 (40.83)     2:05.44 (48.99)     2:41.43 (35.99)
  3 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.57    2:44.25        
                  35.21     1:16.47 (41.26)     2:08.89 (52.42)     2:44.25 (35.36)
  4 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.05    2:46.17        
                  38.91     1:19.90 (40.99)     2:08.13 (48.23)     2:46.17 (38.04)
  5 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.72    2:51.61        
                  36.46     1:19.71 (43.25)     2:16.01 (56.30)     2:51.61 (35.60)
  6 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.12    2:53.16        
                  37.10     1:24.81 (47.71)     2:13.17 (48.36)     2:53.16 (39.99)
  7 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR               3:12.31    3:01.88        
                  41.09     1:26.76 (45.67)     2:21.45 (54.69)     3:01.88 (40.43)
  8 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.38    3:03.68        
                  45.00     1:30.24 (45.24)     2:23.45 (53.21)     3:03.68 (40.23)
  9 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.52    3:05.12        
                  41.66     1:26.95 (45.29)     2:22.58 (55.63)     3:05.12 (42.54)
 10 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.13    3:05.19        
                  42.86     1:30.27 (47.41)     2:26.90 (56.63)     3:05.19 (38.29)
 11 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.87    3:08.24        
                  43.47     1:28.37 (44.90)     2:27.49 (59.12)     3:08.24 (40.75)
 12 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR               3:16.65    3:12.78        
                  43.81     1:28.88 (45.07)   2:33.00 (1:04.12)     3:12.78 (39.78)
 13 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.74    3:14.83        
                  43.65     1:31.06 (47.41)   2:32.62 (1:01.56)     3:14.83 (42.21)
 14 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.99    3:18.47        
                  50.58     1:38.86 (48.28)     2:34.49 (55.63)     3:18.47 (43.98)
 15 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR               3:27.64    3:19.48        
                  49.85     1:37.45 (47.60)     2:36.64 (59.19)     3:19.48 (42.84)
 16 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:47.66    3:25.92        
                  49.01     1:42.61 (53.60)   2:43.73 (1:01.12)     3:25.92 (42.19)
 17 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.49    3:26.64        
                  49.19     1:38.55 (49.36)   2:43.42 (1:04.87)     3:26.64 (43.22)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR                25.55      25.42        
  2 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR                25.81      25.53        
  3 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR                26.21      25.97        
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR                26.36      26.15        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR                27.19      26.30        
  6 Burns, Sofia        12 HAA-MR                 26.50      26.63        
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR                26.87      26.86        
  8 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                26.82      26.87        
  9 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR                26.99      26.92        
 10 Gelfand, Veronica   12 Express Swimming-MR    26.37      26.99        
 11 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR                27.26      27.31        
 12 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR                27.81      27.81        
 13 Nunez, Alison M     11 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      27.84        
 14 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR                27.81      27.85        
 15 Byers, Eva R        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      27.91        
 16 Eng, Amelie R       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      28.01        
 17 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      28.05        
 18 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR                27.87      28.20        
 19 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      28.37        
 20 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR                29.24      28.38        
 21 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.29      28.40        
 22 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR                29.24      28.82        
 23 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR                 28.69      28.92        
 24 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR                 30.25      28.99        
 25 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR                 29.19      29.33        
 26 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR                 29.52      29.45        
 26 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.48      29.45        
 28 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR                 29.66      29.54        
 29 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR                 29.93      29.65        
 30 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      29.67        
 31 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      29.74        
 32 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR                29.66      29.75        
 33 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                  29.70      29.88        
 34 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      29.95        
 35 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR                30.56      30.03        
 36 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR                30.42      30.09        
 37 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR               29.73      30.28        
 38 Chen, Audrey        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      30.39        
 38 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR                30.88      30.39        
 38 Vavalle, Giuliana   11 TVSC-MR                31.44      30.39        
 41 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR                 30.18      30.40        
 42 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.04      30.73        
 43 Tsang, Rachel       11 LIFE-MR                31.71      31.18        
 44 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR                32.15      31.21        
 44 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR                30.62      31.21        
 46 Bargellini, Alyssa  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.76      31.81        
 46 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR                31.62      31.81        
 48 Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      31.96        
 49 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.67      32.01        
 50 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR                32.94      32.02        
 51 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR                33.90      32.03        
 52 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR                32.35      32.04        
 53 Scarpinato, Nicole  11 TVSC-MR                34.63      32.52        
 54 Sodhi, Amani        11 FA-MR                  33.80      32.78        
 55 Harty, Emma         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.75      33.10        
 56 Hogger, Annika R    11 FA-MR                  31.44      33.31        
 57 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR                 34.87      33.69        
 58 Cipriano, Siena R   11 TVSC-MR                34.04      33.70        
 59 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR                33.65      33.77        
 60 Cai, Olivia R       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.78        
 61 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR                33.84      34.30        
 62 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR                 33.09      34.40        
 63 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR                35.49      34.54        
 64 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR                35.67      34.60        
 65 Cao, Carina K       11 TVSC-MR                35.00      35.61        
 66 Levy, Sophia        11 WEST-MR                35.59      35.72        
 67 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR                34.42      35.88        
 68 Canty, Emma M       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      36.15        
 69 Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR                40.28      36.41        
 70 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      36.80        
 71 Alleyne, Zorah L    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      36.82        
 72 Waldman, Iliana     11 UNLIE-MR               37.61      39.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR                55.18      54.26        
                  26.00       54.26 (28.26)                                        
  2 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR                57.49      55.95        
                  27.34       55.95 (28.61)                                        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR                57.87      57.18        
                  27.43       57.18 (29.75)                                        
  4 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR                57.60      57.50        
                  27.61       57.50 (29.89)                                        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR                59.11      57.88        
                  27.87       57.88 (30.01)                                        
  6 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR                58.52      58.06        
                  27.67       58.06 (30.39)                                        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                58.16      58.45        
                  28.50       58.45 (29.95)                                        
  8 Burns, Sofia        12 HAA-MR                 57.29      58.58        
                  27.69       58.58 (30.89)                                        
  9 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR                59.10      59.19        
                  28.46       59.19 (30.73)                                        
 10 Eng, Amelie R       12 Express Swimming-MR    59.35      59.24        
                  28.37       59.24 (30.87)                                        
 11 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR              1:01.26      59.49        
                  28.98       59.49 (30.51)                                        
 12 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR                59.85      59.80        
                  28.74       59.80 (31.06)                                        
 13 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.90    1:00.71        
                  29.18     1:00.71 (31.53)                                        
 14 Nunez, Alison M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.97    1:00.85        
                  28.53     1:00.85 (32.32)                                        
 15 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:01.94        
                  28.81     1:01.94 (33.13)                                        
 16 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR              1:01.69    1:02.09        
                  29.81     1:02.09 (32.28)                                        
 17 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR               1:05.02    1:02.77        
                  30.06     1:02.77 (32.71)                                        
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:03.05    1:03.14        
                  30.51     1:03.14 (32.63)                                        
 19 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR              1:02.50    1:03.25        
                  30.22     1:03.25 (33.03)                                        
 20 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70    1:03.41        
                  30.30     1:03.41 (33.11)                                        
 21 Brita, Mia K        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32    1:03.50        
                  30.51     1:03.50 (32.99)                                        
 22 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.38    1:03.74        
                  30.37     1:03.74 (33.37)                                        
 23 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR              1:04.62    1:04.30        
                  29.55     1:04.30 (34.75)                                        
 24 Siff-Scherr, Eve S  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:04.34        
                  30.36     1:04.34 (33.98)                                        
 25 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:05.03        
                  31.35     1:05.03 (33.68)                                        
 25 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR               1:04.74    1:05.03        
                  30.60     1:05.03 (34.43)                                        
 27 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR               1:05.32    1:05.10        
                  31.30     1:05.10 (33.80)                                        
 27 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:03.24    1:05.10        
                  30.87     1:05.10 (34.23)                                        
 29 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR               1:06.21    1:05.16        
                  31.13     1:05.16 (34.03)                                        
 30 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.05    1:05.19        
                  31.47     1:05.19 (33.72)                                        
 31 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR              1:04.79    1:05.51        
                  31.20     1:05.51 (34.31)                                        
 32 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR               1:06.44    1:06.16        
                  31.21     1:06.16 (34.95)                                        
 33 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR             1:06.42    1:06.32        
                  30.90     1:06.32 (35.42)                                        
 34 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:06.43        
                  31.81     1:06.43 (34.62)                                        
 35 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR              1:07.04    1:06.78        
                  31.99     1:06.78 (34.79)                                        
 36 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR              1:10.95    1:06.94        
                  32.98     1:06.94 (33.96)                                        
 37 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR               1:06.83    1:06.97        
                  32.05     1:06.97 (34.92)                                        
 38 Ha, Kara            12 LIFE-MR              1:06.50    1:07.67        
                  31.20     1:07.67 (36.47)                                        
 39 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.72    1:07.93        
                  32.04     1:07.93 (35.89)                                        
 40 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR              1:09.16    1:08.28        
                  32.47     1:08.28 (35.81)                                        
 41 Lagasse, Emma G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:08.47        
                  33.35     1:08.47 (35.12)                                        
 42 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR              1:09.69    1:08.73        
                  33.21     1:08.73 (35.52)                                        
 43 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR              1:10.75    1:09.08        
                  33.42     1:09.08 (35.66)                                        
 44 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                1:06.43    1:09.51        
                  33.14     1:09.51 (36.37)                                        
 45 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR              1:10.21    1:09.91        
                  32.82     1:09.91 (37.09)                                        
 46 Tsang, Rachel       11 LIFE-MR              1:12.34    1:10.51        
                  32.32     1:10.51 (38.19)                                        
 47 Raber, Julia M      11 FA-MR                1:09.08    1:10.84        
                  33.57     1:10.84 (37.27)                                        
 48 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR              1:10.80    1:10.87        
                  34.54     1:10.87 (36.33)                                        
 49 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:11.00        
                  34.30     1:11.00 (36.70)                                        
 50 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR              1:11.73    1:12.05        
                  34.85     1:12.05 (37.20)                                        
 51 Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.72    1:12.73        
                  33.93     1:12.73 (38.80)                                        
 52 Harty, Emma         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.18    1:12.97        
                  34.50     1:12.97 (38.47)                                        
 53 Hogger, Annika R    11 FA-MR                1:13.44    1:14.47        
                  35.51     1:14.47 (38.96)                                        
 54 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:14.90        
                  35.89     1:14.90 (39.01)                                        
 55 Barrett, Seania T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57    1:14.97        
                  34.34     1:14.97 (40.63)                                        
 56 Scarpinato, Nicole  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.80    1:15.10        
                  35.16     1:15.10 (39.94)                                        
 57 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:15.46        
                  36.03     1:15.46 (39.43)                                        
 58 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR               1:19.28    1:17.51        
                  36.07     1:17.51 (41.44)                                        
 59 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR              1:17.83    1:17.71        
                  37.26     1:17.71 (40.45)                                        
 60 Cao, Carina K       11 TVSC-MR              1:18.71    1:18.19        
                  36.40     1:18.19 (41.79)                                        
 61 Singhal, Anica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.91    1:18.30        
                  37.37     1:18.30 (40.93)                                        
 62 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR              1:21.84    1:18.92        
                  36.45     1:18.92 (42.47)                                        
 63 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR              1:19.90    1:19.59        
                  38.61     1:19.59 (40.98)                                        
 64 Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR              1:35.06    1:19.89        
                  38.07     1:19.89 (41.82)                                        
 65 Waldman, Iliana     11 UNLIE-MR             1:23.92    1:20.58        
                  38.46     1:20.58 (42.12)                                        
 66 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR               1:22.79    1:20.82        
                  37.46     1:20.82 (43.36)                                        
 67 Alleyne, Zorah L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.72    1:25.42        
                  39.96     1:25.42 (45.46)                                        
 68 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.05    1:27.53        
                  41.57     1:27.53 (45.96)                                        
 69 Bekerman, Audrey    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:28.85        
                  39.97     1:28.85 (48.88)                                        
 70 Baynon, Chloe M     11 FA-MR                1:28.31    1:30.04        
                  43.67     1:30.04 (46.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              2:02.76    1:59.60        
                  27.56       57.72 (30.16)     1:28.95 (31.23)     1:59.60 (30.65)
  2 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR              2:08.75    2:06.02        
                  28.75     1:00.90 (32.15)     1:33.86 (32.96)     2:06.02 (32.16)
  3 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.77    2:13.26        
                  30.06     1:04.30 (34.24)     1:39.30 (35.00)     2:13.26 (33.96)
  4 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.60    2:14.43        
                  30.26     1:03.94 (33.68)     1:39.73 (35.79)     2:14.43 (34.70)
  5 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.61    2:14.63        
                  30.96     1:05.47 (34.51)     1:41.07 (35.60)     2:14.63 (33.56)
  6 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.61    2:14.66        
                  30.03     1:05.58 (35.55)     1:41.29 (35.71)     2:14.66 (33.37)
  7 Brita, Mia K        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.08    2:16.15        
                  30.95     1:05.72 (34.77)     1:41.56 (35.84)     2:16.15 (34.59)
  8 Siff-Scherr, Eve S  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.68    2:17.08        
                  30.04     1:04.74 (34.70)     1:41.04 (36.30)     2:17.08 (36.04)
  9 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               2:21.85    2:18.70        
                  31.41     1:07.43 (36.02)     1:43.38 (35.95)     2:18.70 (35.32)
 10 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR             2:26.10    2:22.89        
                  31.98     1:08.17 (36.19)     1:44.26 (36.09)     2:22.89 (38.63)
 11 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.14    2:23.55        
                  32.69     1:09.31 (36.62)     1:46.41 (37.10)     2:23.55 (37.14)
 12 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.85    2:23.99        
                  32.50     1:09.51 (37.01)     1:47.86 (38.35)     2:23.99 (36.13)
 13 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:24.91        
                  32.52     1:09.19 (36.67)     1:47.81 (38.62)     2:24.91 (37.10)
 14 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR               2:29.40    2:26.20        
                  32.14     1:08.94 (36.80)     1:47.95 (39.01)     2:26.20 (38.25)
 15 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR              2:34.14    2:26.29        
                  32.74     1:09.16 (36.42)     1:48.16 (39.00)     2:26.29 (38.13)
 16 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.25    2:28.18        
                  33.92     1:11.88 (37.96)     1:50.58 (38.70)     2:28.18 (37.60)
 17 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR              2:32.07    2:29.32        
                  33.27     1:09.97 (36.70)     1:49.84 (39.87)     2:29.32 (39.48)
 18 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR              2:36.37    2:30.42        
                  34.81     1:13.42 (38.61)     1:52.65 (39.23)     2:30.42 (37.77)
 19 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR              2:35.59    2:30.58        
                  34.21     1:12.75 (38.54)     1:52.87 (40.12)     2:30.58 (37.71)
 20 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR              2:33.77    2:31.00        
                  35.23     1:14.47 (39.24)     1:54.62 (40.15)     2:31.00 (36.38)
 21 Bargellini, Alyssa  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.81    2:31.62        
                  34.34     1:14.08 (39.74)     1:54.07 (39.99)     2:31.62 (37.55)
 22 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR              2:31.50    2:32.11        
                  33.17     1:11.99 (38.82)     1:52.56 (40.57)     2:32.11 (39.55)
 23 Goodman, Brianna L  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.09    2:36.82        
                  34.98     1:15.48 (40.50)     1:56.97 (41.49)     2:36.82 (39.85)
 24 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:38.29        
                  35.20     1:15.57 (40.37)     1:58.15 (42.58)     2:38.29 (40.14)
 25 Sodhi, Amani        11 FA-MR                2:46.31    2:45.66        
                  36.26     1:19.06 (42.80)     2:04.09 (45.03)     2:45.66 (41.57)
 26 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR              2:49.92    2:50.13        
                  37.85     1:21.50 (43.65)     2:07.55 (46.05)     2:50.13 (42.58)
 27 Barrett, Seania T   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.03    2:50.32        
                  35.30     1:19.41 (44.11)     2:06.77 (47.36)     2:50.32 (43.55)
 28 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR               2:59.89    2:54.73        
                  34.30     1:17.15 (42.85)     2:05.73 (48.58)     2:54.73 (49.00)
 29 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR               3:03.23    2:56.70        
                  37.29     1:21.47 (44.18)     2:10.07 (48.60)     2:56.70 (46.63)
 30 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR              3:00.85    2:58.58        
                  39.56     1:25.15 (45.59)     2:14.21 (49.06)     2:58.58 (44.37)
 31 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR              3:03.99    3:01.52        
                  40.10     1:27.76 (47.66)     2:16.52 (48.76)     3:01.52 (45.00)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              5:11.60    5:08.85        
                  27.34       57.40 (30.06)     1:27.98 (30.58)     1:59.51 (31.53)
        2:30.93 (31.42)     3:02.60 (31.67)     3:34.29 (31.69)     4:06.07 (31.78)
        4:37.67 (31.60)     5:08.85 (31.18)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              5:25.57    5:20.04        
                  28.26       59.18 (30.92)     1:31.39 (32.21)     2:04.19 (32.80)
        2:37.03 (32.84)     3:10.50 (33.47)     3:42.82 (32.32)     4:15.89 (33.07)
        4:49.12 (33.23)     5:20.04 (30.92)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              5:28.32    5:31.77        
                  29.25     1:01.32 (32.07)     1:35.12 (33.80)     2:09.10 (33.98)
        2:43.13 (34.03)     3:17.07 (33.94)     3:51.16 (34.09)     4:25.33 (34.17)
        4:58.91 (33.58)     5:31.77 (32.86)                                        
  4 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR              5:31.30    5:32.89        
                  30.16     1:03.35 (33.19)     1:36.66 (33.31)     2:10.41 (33.75)
        2:44.18 (33.77)     3:17.93 (33.75)     3:52.02 (34.09)     4:26.00 (33.98)
        4:59.67 (33.67)     5:32.89 (33.22)                                        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR              6:17.85    5:47.26        
                  31.97     1:06.89 (34.92)     1:41.73 (34.84)     2:17.69 (35.96)
        2:54.00 (36.31)     3:28.98 (34.98)     4:04.41 (35.43)     4:40.03 (35.62)
        5:15.14 (35.11)     5:47.26 (32.12)                                        
  6 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              5:50.06    5:52.16        
                  31.01     1:05.10 (34.09)     1:40.95 (35.85)     2:16.98 (36.03)
        2:52.94 (35.96)     3:28.99 (36.05)     4:05.34 (36.35)     4:40.83 (35.49)
        5:17.08 (36.25)     5:52.16 (35.08)                                        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              5:49.50    5:56.31        
                  32.01     1:06.63 (34.62)     1:42.10 (35.47)     2:17.85 (35.75)
        2:53.84 (35.99)     3:30.87 (37.03)     4:07.59 (36.72)     4:44.54 (36.95)
        5:21.37 (36.83)     5:56.31 (34.94)                                        
  8 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR              6:08.59    6:03.28        
                  31.87     1:07.38 (35.51)     1:44.93 (37.55)     2:22.55 (37.62)
        3:00.27 (37.72)     3:38.28 (38.01)     4:15.45 (37.17)     4:53.13 (37.68)
        5:29.68 (36.55)     6:03.28 (33.60)                                        
  9 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR              6:11.09    6:03.65        
                  32.48     1:09.21 (36.73)     1:46.06 (36.85)     2:23.67 (37.61)
        3:01.09 (37.42)     3:38.47 (37.38)     4:15.94 (37.47)     4:53.26 (37.32)
        5:30.04 (36.78)     6:03.65 (33.61)                                        
 10 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR              6:20.78    6:04.30        
                  33.06     1:09.60 (36.54)     1:46.53 (36.93)     2:23.85 (37.32)
        3:01.07 (37.22)     3:38.47 (37.40)     4:14.89 (36.42)     4:52.39 (37.50)
        5:29.09 (36.70)     6:04.30 (35.21)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR             6:36.92    6:26.38        
                  34.75     1:13.90 (39.15)     1:53.18 (39.28)     2:33.62 (40.44)
        3:13.35 (39.73)     3:52.71 (39.36)     4:32.51 (39.80)     5:12.40 (39.89)
        5:50.48 (38.08)     6:26.38 (35.90)                                        
 12 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:34.26    6:26.62        
                  33.54     1:12.43 (38.89)     1:52.18 (39.75)     2:32.64 (40.46)
        3:13.31 (40.67)     3:53.41 (40.10)     4:34.37 (40.96)     5:13.28 (38.91)
        5:50.69 (37.41)     6:26.62 (35.93)                                        
 13 Brita, Mia K        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:27.28        
                  34.67     1:14.49 (39.82)     1:54.74 (40.25)     2:35.58 (40.84)
        3:15.42 (39.84)     3:56.16 (40.74)     4:35.91 (39.75)     5:14.41 (38.50)
        5:52.97 (38.56)     6:27.28 (34.31)                                        
 14 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:44.40    6:31.02        
                  35.73     1:15.57 (39.84)     1:55.79 (40.22)     2:35.84 (40.05)
        3:16.63 (40.79)     3:57.18 (40.55)     4:37.78 (40.60)     5:17.68 (39.90)
        5:56.01 (38.33)     6:31.02 (35.01)                                        
 15 Lagasse, Emma G     12 Express Swimming-MR  6:37.83    6:36.02        
                  36.18     1:15.39 (39.21)     1:56.22 (40.83)     2:37.30 (41.08)
        3:17.76 (40.46)     3:58.98 (41.22)     4:37.65 (38.67)     5:19.67 (42.02)
        5:59.34 (39.67)     6:36.02 (36.68)                                        
 16 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.00    6:36.27        
                  33.89     1:13.36 (39.47)     1:54.32 (40.96)     2:35.80 (41.48)
        3:16.68 (40.88)     3:58.21 (41.53)     4:37.97 (39.76)     5:19.38 (41.41)
        5:58.92 (39.54)     6:36.27 (37.35)                                        
 17 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.71    6:38.79        
                  36.58     1:16.13 (39.55)     1:56.67 (40.54)     2:37.86 (41.19)
        3:17.82 (39.96)     3:58.57 (40.75)     4:39.53 (40.96)     5:20.23 (40.70)
        6:00.93 (40.70)     6:38.79 (37.86)                                        
 18 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR                   NT    6:48.76        
                  34.97     1:16.09 (41.12)     1:58.65 (42.56)     2:41.20 (42.55)
        3:23.90 (42.70)     4:06.35 (42.45)     4:48.29 (41.94)     5:29.96 (41.67)
        6:10.06 (40.10)     6:48.76 (38.70)                                        
 19 Raber, Julia M      11 FA-MR                6:58.33    7:08.72        
                  36.86     1:19.31 (42.45)     2:04.91 (45.60)     2:48.79 (43.88)
        3:33.98 (45.19)     4:17.85 (43.87)     5:00.67 (42.82)     5:44.91 (44.24)
        6:29.05 (44.14)     7:08.72 (39.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR                29.90      28.68        
  2 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR                29.68      29.25        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR                29.76      29.27        
  4 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR                29.81      29.39        
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR                29.46      29.57        
  6 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR                30.38      29.68        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                30.55      30.85        
  8 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR                31.38      31.20        
  9 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR                30.80      31.32        
 10 Burns, Sofia        12 HAA-MR                 30.72      31.58        
 11 Nunez, Alison M     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.42      32.34        
 12 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR                32.85      32.38        
 13 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR                32.00      32.51        
 14 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR                32.96      32.52        
 15 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.73      32.94        
 16 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR                34.18      33.30        
 17 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR                34.31      33.45        
 18 Chen, Audrey        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.85      33.54        
 18 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.33      33.54        
 20 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR                 32.67      33.56        
 21 Brita, Mia K        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      33.73        
 22 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR                34.34      34.09        
 23 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR                 33.92      34.23        
 24 Siff-Scherr, Eve S  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.95      34.25        
 24 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR                 33.99      34.25        
 26 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      34.51        
 27 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR                 34.00      34.78        
 28 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR                 33.98      34.81        
 29 Ha, Kara            12 LIFE-MR                35.10      34.84        
 30 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      34.98        
 31 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR                34.86      35.04        
 32 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR                34.50      35.19        
 33 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.65      35.27        
 34 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR                 34.59      35.44        
 35 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR                 35.03      35.63        
 35 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR                35.94      35.63        
 37 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR               35.89      36.09        
 38 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR                37.10      36.12        
 39 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR                35.89      36.18        
 40 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR                36.59      36.24        
 41 Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      36.35        
 42 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR                36.33      36.74        
 43 Vavalle, Giuliana   11 TVSC-MR                39.16      36.90        
 44 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.22      37.01        
 45 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR                38.37      37.08        
 46 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                  37.73      38.04        
 47 Scarpinato, Nicole  11 TVSC-MR                39.15      38.80        
 48 Alleyne, Zorah L    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.90      39.20        
 49 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR                39.18      39.37        
 50 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR                38.44      39.49        
 51 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR                40.46      39.79        
 52 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR                38.38      39.84        
 53 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR                 39.49      40.41        
 54 Tsang, Rachel       11 LIFE-MR                43.47      40.56        
 55 Cao, Carina K       11 TVSC-MR                42.16      40.84        
 56 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR                 39.97      40.96        
 57 Lagasse, Emma G     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.93      41.10        
 58 Barrett, Seania T   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.06      41.33        
 59 Harty, Emma         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.64      41.46        
 60 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR                42.55      41.64        
 61 Raber, Julia M      11 FA-MR                  39.33      41.69        
 62 Hogger, Annika R    11 FA-MR                  44.11      41.77        
 63 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.10      41.89        
 64 Singhal, Anica      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.51      42.66        
 65 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      43.60        
 66 Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR                52.08      43.63        
 67 Bekerman, Audrey    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.93      44.79        
 68 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR                43.33      45.14        
 69 Waldman, Iliana     11 UNLIE-MR               47.93      46.45        
 70 Baynon, Chloe M     11 FA-MR                  47.19      50.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              1:01.89    1:00.98        
                  29.96     1:00.98 (31.02)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              1:01.86    1:01.30        
                  30.34     1:01.30 (30.96)                                        
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR              1:01.78    1:01.58        
                  29.89     1:01.58 (31.69)                                        
  4 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR              1:03.30    1:01.84        
                  30.96     1:01.84 (30.88)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR              1:04.36    1:04.21        
                  31.44     1:04.21 (32.77)                                        
  6 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              1:06.96    1:05.83        
                  32.09     1:05.83 (33.74)                                        
  7 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR              1:04.58    1:05.87        
                  31.63     1:05.87 (34.24)                                        
  8 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR              1:07.28    1:06.79        
                  32.68     1:06.79 (34.11)                                        
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              1:06.60    1:07.14        
                  32.81     1:07.14 (34.33)                                        
 10 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR              1:08.88    1:07.65        
                  32.77     1:07.65 (34.88)                                        
 11 Burns, Sofia        12 HAA-MR               1:06.57    1:07.85        
                  32.60     1:07.85 (35.25)                                        
 12 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR              1:08.06    1:07.92        
                  33.38     1:07.92 (34.54)                                        
 13 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR              1:11.14    1:09.95        
                  33.71     1:09.95 (36.24)                                        
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:12.18    1:10.78        
                  34.26     1:10.78 (36.52)                                        
 15 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.41    1:11.19        
                  34.69     1:11.19 (36.50)                                        
 16 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR               1:12.37    1:12.05        
                  33.97     1:12.05 (38.08)                                        
 17 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR              1:13.60    1:12.35        
                  35.28     1:12.35 (37.07)                                        
 18 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.47    1:12.46        
                  35.48     1:12.46 (36.98)                                        
 18 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR              1:14.39    1:12.46        
                  34.99     1:12.46 (37.47)                                        
 20 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.52    1:12.98        
                  35.51     1:12.98 (37.47)                                        
 21 Chen, Audrey        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.47    1:13.03        
                  35.42     1:13.03 (37.61)                                        
 22 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR               1:13.62    1:13.37        
                  35.95     1:13.37 (37.42)                                        
 23 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR               1:14.01    1:13.67        
                  35.42     1:13.67 (38.25)                                        
 24 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR              1:13.22    1:14.25        
                  35.52     1:14.25 (38.73)                                        
 25 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR              1:17.68    1:14.67        
                  36.40     1:14.67 (38.27)                                        
 26 Byers, Eva R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.66    1:15.48        
                  36.91     1:15.48 (38.57)                                        
 27 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR               1:14.66    1:15.51        
                  36.42     1:15.51 (39.09)                                        
 28 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR               1:15.13    1:15.80        
                  36.23     1:15.80 (39.57)                                        
 29 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR               1:16.19    1:16.02        
                  36.98     1:16.02 (39.04)                                        
 30 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR              1:18.74    1:16.30        
                  37.80     1:16.30 (38.50)                                        
 31 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR              1:15.10    1:16.31        
                  36.59     1:16.31 (39.72)                                        
 32 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:13.95    1:16.75        
                  36.88     1:16.75 (39.87)                                        
 33 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.40    1:17.51        
                  37.02     1:17.51 (40.49)                                        
 34 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR             1:15.90    1:18.28        
                  37.83     1:18.28 (40.45)                                        
 35 Bargellini, Alyssa  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.92    1:18.61        
                  37.95     1:18.61 (40.66)                                        
 36 Vavalle, Giuliana   11 TVSC-MR              1:18.44    1:18.79        
                  38.21     1:18.79 (40.58)                                        
 37 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR              1:18.15    1:18.90        
                  38.72     1:18.90 (40.18)                                        
 38 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR              1:18.28    1:19.45        
                  38.72     1:19.45 (40.73)                                        
 39 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR              1:21.67    1:19.94        
                  39.08     1:19.94 (40.86)                                        
 40 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR              1:20.02    1:20.24        
                  38.19     1:20.24 (42.05)                                        
 41 Cipriano, Siena R   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.27    1:20.67        
                  37.23     1:20.67 (43.44)                                        
 42 Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:20.99        
                  37.34     1:20.99 (43.65)                                        
 43 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.47    1:21.39        
                  39.27     1:21.39 (42.12)                                        
 44 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR              1:23.59    1:22.11        
                  40.34     1:22.11 (41.77)                                        
 45 Cai, Olivia R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:22.75        
                  39.54     1:22.75 (43.21)                                        
 46 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                1:23.55    1:22.81        
                  39.87     1:22.81 (42.94)                                        
 47 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR              1:23.75    1:23.68        
                  40.58     1:23.68 (43.10)                                        
 48 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:24.08        
                  41.19     1:24.08 (42.89)                                        
 49 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR              1:26.45    1:24.10        
                  40.73     1:24.10 (43.37)                                        
 50 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR              1:27.77    1:24.16        
                  41.71     1:24.16 (42.45)                                        
 51 Cao, Carina K       11 TVSC-MR              1:28.37    1:25.40        
                  42.02     1:25.40 (43.38)                                        
 52 Scarpinato, Nicole  11 TVSC-MR              1:24.97    1:25.97        
                  41.75     1:25.97 (44.22)                                        
 53 Alleyne, Zorah L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.20    1:26.55        
                  42.24     1:26.55 (44.31)                                        
 54 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR               1:24.91    1:26.85        
                  42.12     1:26.85 (44.73)                                        
 55 Sodhi, Amani        11 FA-MR                1:27.27    1:27.38        
                  43.43     1:27.38 (43.95)                                        
 56 Harty, Emma         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.97    1:28.10        
                  42.50     1:28.10 (45.60)                                        
 57 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR               1:27.60    1:28.30        
                  43.60     1:28.30 (44.70)                                        
 58 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.53    1:28.96        
 59 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR              1:34.37    1:31.34        
                  43.22     1:31.34 (48.12)                                        
 60 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.39    1:32.12        
                  45.02     1:32.12 (47.10)                                        
 61 Hogger, Annika R    11 FA-MR                     NT    1:34.46        
                  46.00     1:34.46 (48.46)                                        
 62 Canty, Emma M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.57    1:37.03        
                  45.95     1:37.03 (51.08)                                        
 63 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR              1:36.42    1:37.51        
                  47.24     1:37.51 (50.27)                                        
 64 Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:40.96        
 65 Waldman, Iliana     11 UNLIE-MR             1:48.44    1:44.31        
                  48.78     1:44.31 (55.53)                                        
 -- Tsang, Rachel       11 LIFE-MR              1:31.80         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.72          DQ (47.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR                30.86      30.77        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR                33.81      32.91        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR                33.99      33.51        
  4 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR                 34.95      34.71        
  5 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR                34.59      34.96        
  6 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.72      36.03        
  7 Eng, Amelie R       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      36.13        
  8 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      36.22        
  9 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR                36.91      36.49        
 10 Burns, Sofia        12 HAA-MR                 36.70      36.59        
 11 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR                 36.90      36.76        
 12 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR                37.31      36.84        
 13 Nunez, Alison M     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      37.23        
 14 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR                 38.50      37.45        
 15 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR                37.50      37.47        
 16 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      37.60        
 17 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR                39.44      37.84        
 18 Siff-Scherr, Eve S  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      37.95        
 19 Ha, Kara            12 LIFE-MR                39.38      37.99        
 20 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR               38.21      38.22        
 21 Chen, Audrey        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      39.00        
 22 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR                39.82      39.33        
 23 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.90      39.37        
 24 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR                39.89      39.39        
 25 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR                 39.04      39.68        
 26 Vavalle, Giuliana   11 TVSC-MR                41.86      40.07        
 27 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR                40.36      40.53        
 28 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR                44.16      40.88        
 29 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      40.93        
 30 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR                 42.14      41.16        
 31 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                  43.00      41.17        
 32 Raber, Julia M      11 FA-MR                  40.18      41.20        
 33 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR                 42.73      41.21        
 34 Brita, Mia K        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      41.34        
 35 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR                41.71      41.74        
 36 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.56      41.84        
 37 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR                41.22      41.97        
 38 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR                42.94      42.04        
 39 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR    48.20      42.29        
 40 Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.96      42.81        
 41 Barrett, Seania T   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.35      42.86        
 42 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR                43.46      42.92        
 43 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      43.04        
 44 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR                45.02      43.45        
 45 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR                44.30      43.76        
 46 Harty, Emma         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.97      43.97        
 47 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR                 43.03      44.65        
 48 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      45.21        
 49 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR                 45.44      45.75        
 50 Singhal, Anica      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      45.80        
 51 Lagasse, Emma G     12 Express Swimming-MR    49.80      46.84        
 52 Bekerman, Audrey    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      47.21        
 53 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR                 47.40      47.27        
 54 Hogger, Annika R    11 FA-MR                  47.92      47.37        
 55 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR                44.97      47.58        
 56 Scarpinato, Nicole  11 TVSC-MR                46.64      47.73        
 57 Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR                56.62      47.94        
 58 Alleyne, Zorah L    11 Express Swimming-MR    49.42      48.18        
 59 Cao, Carina K       11 TVSC-MR                50.88      48.61        
 60 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR                48.24      49.04        
 61 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR                51.60      51.33        
 62 Baynon, Chloe M     11 FA-MR                  51.04      53.73        
 63 Waldman, Iliana     11 UNLIE-MR               45.89      58.22        
 -- Tsang, Rachel       11 LIFE-MR                55.37         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:08.34        
                  32.68     1:08.34 (35.66)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              1:11.78    1:10.80        
                  33.45     1:10.80 (37.35)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              1:13.22    1:11.00        
                  34.03     1:11.00 (36.97)                                        
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              1:13.54    1:14.51        
                  36.22     1:14.51 (38.29)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR              1:17.59    1:15.14        
                  35.56     1:15.14 (39.58)                                        
  6 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.88        
                  35.48     1:15.88 (40.40)                                        
  7 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR               1:16.15    1:16.39        
                  36.26     1:16.39 (40.13)                                        
  8 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.93    1:17.71        
                  37.42     1:17.71 (40.29)                                        
  9 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.09    1:17.91        
                  37.92     1:17.91 (39.99)                                        
 10 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR              1:21.02    1:18.80        
                  37.07     1:18.80 (41.73)                                        
 11 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR              1:18.78    1:18.89        
                  37.58     1:18.89 (41.31)                                        
 12 Eng, Amelie R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:18.97        
                  37.68     1:18.97 (41.29)                                        
 13 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              1:19.11    1:19.22        
                  37.84     1:19.22 (41.38)                                        
 14 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR              1:19.87    1:20.61        
                  38.52     1:20.61 (42.09)                                        
 15 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR              1:16.99    1:20.95        
                  38.83     1:20.95 (42.12)                                        
 16 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:20.83    1:22.09        
                  39.14     1:22.09 (42.95)                                        
 17 Burns, Sofia        12 HAA-MR               1:20.93    1:22.19        
                  38.59     1:22.19 (43.60)                                        
 18 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR             1:19.73    1:22.23        
                  39.58     1:22.23 (42.65)                                        
 19 Nunez, Alison M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:22.54        
                  37.73     1:22.54 (44.81)                                        
 20 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR              1:36.08    1:23.25        
                  39.49     1:23.25 (43.76)                                        
 21 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR              1:26.09    1:23.30        
                  40.14     1:23.30 (43.16)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR               1:23.56    1:23.48        
                  38.70     1:23.48 (44.78)                                        
 23 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR              1:21.16    1:23.64        
                  40.44     1:23.64 (43.20)                                        
 24 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.84    1:23.95        
                  40.48     1:23.95 (43.47)                                        
 25 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:20.54    1:24.04        
                  38.99     1:24.04 (45.05)                                        
 26 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR              1:25.18    1:24.25        
                  40.71     1:24.25 (43.54)                                        
 27 Chen, Audrey        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.75    1:24.32        
                  40.46     1:24.32 (43.86)                                        
 28 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR              1:28.08    1:24.62        
                  40.01     1:24.62 (44.61)                                        
 29 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR              1:25.12    1:24.85        
                  40.17     1:24.85 (44.68)                                        
 30 Vavalle, Giuliana   11 TVSC-MR              1:28.76    1:25.89        
                  41.25     1:25.89 (44.64)                                        
 31 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR              1:26.37    1:26.58        
                  41.86     1:26.58 (44.72)                                        
 32 Cai, Olivia R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.74    1:28.59        
                  42.36     1:28.59 (46.23)                                        
 33 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR              1:28.77    1:29.28        
                  43.89     1:29.28 (45.39)                                        
 34 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR              1:28.01    1:29.70        
                  42.64     1:29.70 (47.06)                                        
 35 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR               1:29.91    1:29.89        
                  42.39     1:29.89 (47.50)                                        
 36 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR               1:32.09    1:30.07        
                  42.70     1:30.07 (47.37)                                        
 37 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.94    1:31.19        
                  43.95     1:31.19 (47.24)                                        
 38 Tsang, Rachel       11 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:31.66        
                  43.30     1:31.66 (48.36)                                        
 39 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR              1:34.88    1:31.90        
                  43.95     1:31.90 (47.95)                                        
 40 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.58    1:32.35        
                  43.22     1:32.35 (49.13)                                        
 41 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.24    1:32.42        
                  43.49     1:32.42 (48.93)                                        
 42 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR              1:40.90    1:32.72        
                  44.15     1:32.72 (48.57)                                        
 43 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR               1:34.96    1:32.91        
                  44.07     1:32.91 (48.84)                                        
 44 Bargellini, Alyssa  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.75    1:34.17        
                  44.61     1:34.17 (49.56)                                        
 45 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.58    1:34.51        
                  44.89     1:34.51 (49.62)                                        
 46 Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.12    1:34.76        
                  44.14     1:34.76 (50.62)                                        
 47 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR              1:31.85    1:34.84        
                  44.61     1:34.84 (50.23)                                        
 48 Harty, Emma         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.27    1:34.86        
                  45.74     1:34.86 (49.12)                                        
 49 Sodhi, Amani        11 FA-MR                1:33.63    1:35.50        
                  44.95     1:35.50 (50.55)                                        
 50 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR               1:35.59    1:36.04        
                  44.58     1:36.04 (51.46)                                        
 51 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR              1:37.70    1:36.58        
                  44.97     1:36.58 (51.61)                                        
 52 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                1:34.89    1:36.68        
                  45.53     1:36.68 (51.15)                                        
 53 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR              1:45.76    1:38.88        
                  46.38     1:38.88 (52.50)                                        
 54 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR               1:43.60    1:40.26        
                  47.19     1:40.26 (53.07)                                        
 55 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.23    1:41.06        
                  48.09     1:41.06 (52.97)                                        
 56 Levy, Sophia        11 WEST-MR              1:43.75    1:41.28        
                  48.88     1:41.28 (52.40)                                        
 57 Scarpinato, Nicole  11 TVSC-MR              1:41.58    1:41.74        
                  48.32     1:41.74 (53.42)                                        
 58 Alleyne, Zorah L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.01    1:41.97        
                  48.08     1:41.97 (53.89)                                        
 59 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR               1:42.45    1:43.28        
                  48.19     1:43.28 (55.09)                                        
 60 Cao, Carina K       11 TVSC-MR              1:55.06    1:45.43        
                  50.28     1:45.43 (55.15)                                        
 61 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR              1:50.37    1:47.39        
                  51.91     1:47.39 (55.48)                                        
 62 Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:49.41        
                  51.01     1:49.41 (58.40)                                        
 63 Canty, Emma M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76    1:51.74        
                  53.77     1:51.74 (57.97)                                        
 64 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR              1:55.81    1:56.73        
                  53.72   1:56.73 (1:03.01)                                        
 65 Waldman, Iliana     11 UNLIE-MR             1:30.89    2:01.35        
                  57.24   2:01.35 (1:04.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR                27.56      27.66        
  2 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR                28.25      27.92        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR                28.31      28.21        
  4 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR                28.58      28.43        
  5 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR                29.83      28.81        
  6 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR                29.80      29.19        
  7 Eng, Amelie R       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      29.64        
  8 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                29.69      29.65        
  9 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      30.13        
 10 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR                30.20      30.27        
 11 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR                30.28      30.29        
 12 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR                30.18      30.36        
 13 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR                30.30      30.57        
 14 Nunez, Alison M     11 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      30.83        
 15 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR                 31.33      31.47        
 16 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR                32.23      31.65        
 17 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR                32.86      31.81        
 18 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      32.09        
 19 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR                32.26      32.77        
 20 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      32.90        
 21 Burns, Sofia        12 HAA-MR                 31.24      33.04        
 22 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR                 32.95      33.14        
 23 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR                 33.00      33.17        
 24 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR                 32.95      33.39        
 25 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.58      33.52        
 26 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR                34.14      33.60        
 27 Bargellini, Alyssa  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      33.71        
 28 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR                 35.57      33.77        
 29 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      33.78        
 30 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR               33.46      34.62        
 31 Chen, Audrey        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.18      34.75        
 32 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                  34.70      35.23        
 33 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR                34.53      35.29        
 34 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR                 34.40      35.61        
 35 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR                42.26      35.87        
 36 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      36.12        
 37 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR                38.36      36.18        
 38 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR                38.44      36.49        
 39 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR                38.48      36.64        
 39 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.20      36.64        
 41 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      36.68        
 42 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR                38.61      37.39        
 42 Byers, Eva R        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      37.39        
 44 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR                37.87      37.63        
 45 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR                37.76      38.43        
 46 Cai, Olivia R       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      38.46        
 47 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      38.57        
 48 Hogger, Annika R    11 FA-MR                  39.16      39.30        
 49 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR                39.66      39.71        
 50 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR                41.73      40.78        
 51 Levy, Sophia        11 WEST-MR                40.89      40.88        
 52 Tsang, Rachel       11 LIFE-MR                39.63      41.20        
 53 Scarpinato, Nicole  11 TVSC-MR                41.79      41.32        
 54 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR                40.17      41.44        
 55 Harty, Emma         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      42.50        
 56 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR                42.42      42.56        
 57 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR                 42.42      42.78        
 58 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR                40.05      43.03        
 59 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR                 47.02      44.48        
 60 Alleyne, Zorah L    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      45.40        
 61 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR    49.70      45.87        
 62 Canty, Emma M       11 Express Swimming-MR    47.13      47.16        
 63 Waldman, Iliana     11 UNLIE-MR               50.89      51.05        
 64 Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR              1:01.11      57.81        
 -- Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR              1:01.93    1:01.17        
                  29.05     1:01.17 (32.12)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              1:01.91    1:01.31        
                  29.12     1:01.31 (32.19)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              1:04.35    1:02.58        
                  29.74     1:02.58 (32.84)                                        
  4 Eng, Amelie R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:03.69        
                  30.77     1:03.69 (32.92)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR              1:05.82    1:04.60        
                  29.83     1:04.60 (34.77)                                        
  6 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR              1:04.37    1:05.05        
                  30.30     1:05.05 (34.75)                                        
  7 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              1:04.60    1:05.90        
                  31.44     1:05.90 (34.46)                                        
  8 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR              1:07.03    1:07.35        
                  31.95     1:07.35 (35.40)                                        
  9 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR              1:08.28    1:07.66        
                  31.92     1:07.66 (35.74)                                        
 10 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR              1:06.36    1:08.82        
                  31.81     1:08.82 (37.01)                                        
 11 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              1:07.52    1:09.80        
                  32.43     1:09.80 (37.37)                                        
 12 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR              1:11.71    1:10.13        
                  33.86     1:10.13 (36.27)                                        
 13 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:10.56        
                  32.81     1:10.56 (37.75)                                        
 14 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.50    1:11.50        
                  32.97     1:11.50 (38.53)                                        
 15 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:12.38        
                  33.84     1:12.38 (38.54)                                        
 16 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR               1:16.11    1:13.15        
                  35.50     1:13.15 (37.65)                                        
 17 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR               1:14.95    1:13.47        
                  34.54     1:13.47 (38.93)                                        
 18 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.51    1:14.05        
                  34.77     1:14.05 (39.28)                                        
 19 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR               1:18.40    1:14.12        
                  33.63     1:14.12 (40.49)                                        
 20 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR              1:16.66    1:14.64        
                  33.95     1:14.64 (40.69)                                        
 21 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR              1:17.10    1:15.23        
                  34.65     1:15.23 (40.58)                                        
 22 Siff-Scherr, Eve S  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.70    1:15.81        
                  34.19     1:15.81 (41.62)                                        
 23 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:15.43    1:16.47        
                  35.39     1:16.47 (41.08)                                        
 24 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.72    1:18.08        
                  34.76     1:18.08 (43.32)                                        
 25 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR               1:21.23    1:18.20        
                  36.07     1:18.20 (42.13)                                        
 26 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR               1:33.57    1:18.22        
                  36.45     1:18.22 (41.77)                                        
 27 Vavalle, Giuliana   11 TVSC-MR              1:21.54    1:18.39        
                  37.44     1:18.39 (40.95)                                        
 28 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR             1:16.41    1:19.47        
                  36.08     1:19.47 (43.39)                                        
 29 Chen, Audrey        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.74    1:20.14        
                  35.96     1:20.14 (44.18)                                        
 30 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR              1:21.65    1:20.31        
                  38.40     1:20.31 (41.91)                                        
 31 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.98    1:21.25        
                  39.17     1:21.25 (42.08)                                        
 32 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR              1:34.92    1:22.19        
                  39.40     1:22.19 (42.79)                                        
 33 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:22.87        
                  37.81     1:22.87 (45.06)                                        
 34 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR              1:25.04    1:23.14        
                  39.78     1:23.14 (43.36)                                        
 35 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR               1:27.68    1:24.63        
                  38.00     1:24.63 (46.63)                                        
 36 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR              1:25.21    1:25.13        
                  38.86     1:25.13 (46.27)                                        
 37 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.53    1:26.09        
                  39.68     1:26.09 (46.41)                                        
 38 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR              1:24.71    1:26.42        
                  40.48     1:26.42 (45.94)                                        
 39 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.97    1:26.78        
                  39.67     1:26.78 (47.11)                                        
 40 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.83    1:27.57        
                  40.85     1:27.57 (46.72)                                        
 41 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                1:20.67    1:28.42        
                  39.58     1:28.42 (48.84)                                        
 42 Singhal, Anica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:29.61        
                  40.03     1:29.61 (49.58)                                        
 43 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR              1:49.66    1:30.16        
                  41.49     1:30.16 (48.67)                                        
 44 Ha, Kara            12 LIFE-MR              1:42.97    1:30.21        
                  40.43     1:30.21 (49.78)                                        
 45 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR              1:32.22    1:32.77        
                  41.13     1:32.77 (51.64)                                        
 46 Barrett, Seania T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.74    1:32.84        
                  42.56     1:32.84 (50.28)                                        
 47 Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:34.91        
                  41.95     1:34.91 (52.96)                                        
 48 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:35.45        
                  42.88     1:35.45 (52.57)                                        
 49 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR              1:35.94    1:40.52        
                  45.50     1:40.52 (55.02)                                        
 50 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR              1:42.52    1:40.71        
                  43.95     1:40.71 (56.76)                                        
 51 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR               1:46.52    1:45.21        
                  45.74     1:45.21 (59.47)                                        
 52 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.54    1:46.57        
                  47.51     1:46.57 (59.06)                                        
 53 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR               1:59.05    1:52.50        
                  50.53   1:52.50 (1:01.97)                                        
 -- Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.96        DQ (1:31.47)                                        
 -- Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR              1:40.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  43.10          DQ (52.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              2:18.21    2:17.43        
                  30.58     1:04.98 (34.40)     1:45.70 (40.72)     2:17.43 (31.73)
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR              2:22.76    2:21.68        
                  30.20     1:05.88 (35.68)     1:49.58 (43.70)     2:21.68 (32.10)
  3 Eng, Amelie R       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.93    2:23.40        
                  30.99     1:06.37 (35.38)     1:50.28 (43.91)     2:23.40 (33.12)
  4 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.55    2:23.68        
                  31.03     1:07.46 (36.43)     1:50.07 (42.61)     2:23.68 (33.61)
  5 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR              2:25.79    2:23.97        
                  32.24     1:07.32 (35.08)     1:51.91 (44.59)     2:23.97 (32.06)
  6 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR              2:28.80    2:25.68        
                  32.00     1:09.15 (37.15)     1:53.81 (44.66)     2:25.68 (31.87)
  7 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.84    2:29.43        
                  32.83     1:11.06 (38.23)     1:54.23 (43.17)     2:29.43 (35.20)
  8 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR              2:33.32    2:30.49        
                  31.53     1:09.42 (37.89)     1:55.38 (45.96)     2:30.49 (35.11)
  9 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR               2:42.19    2:30.99        
                  32.33     1:11.64 (39.31)     1:56.54 (44.90)     2:30.99 (34.45)
 10 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               2:38.07    2:39.04        
                  35.83     1:16.32 (40.49)     2:03.43 (47.11)     2:39.04 (35.61)
 11 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR               2:41.03    2:40.38        
                  34.46     1:14.11 (39.65)     2:01.67 (47.56)     2:40.38 (38.71)
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR             2:39.07    2:40.60        
                  36.34     1:19.25 (42.91)     2:04.57 (45.32)     2:40.60 (36.03)
 13 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.31    2:43.00        
                  39.66     1:18.86 (39.20)     2:07.71 (48.85)     2:43.00 (35.29)
 14 Bargellini, Alyssa  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.12    2:44.74        
                  35.83     1:18.08 (42.25)     2:06.42 (48.34)     2:44.74 (38.32)
 15 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.60    2:45.01        
                  35.96     1:18.54 (42.58)     2:07.08 (48.54)     2:45.01 (37.93)
 16 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.68    2:45.29        
                  36.20     1:17.25 (41.05)     2:10.99 (53.74)     2:45.29 (34.30)
 17 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:48.49        
                  39.28     1:23.41 (44.13)     2:12.90 (49.49)     2:48.49 (35.59)
 18 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR               2:54.19    2:49.70        
                  37.17     1:19.78 (42.61)     2:12.30 (52.52)     2:49.70 (37.40)
 19 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.08    2:53.76        
                  38.44     1:24.27 (45.83)     2:16.67 (52.40)     2:53.76 (37.09)
 20 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR              2:59.91    2:56.36        
                  40.01     1:25.14 (45.13)     2:16.86 (51.72)     2:56.36 (39.50)
 22 Barrett, Seania T   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.44    3:08.74        
                  41.14     1:29.45 (48.31)     2:25.62 (56.17)     3:08.74 (43.12)
 23 Goodman, Brianna L  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.19    3:10.71        
                  40.60     1:31.17 (50.57)   2:31.73 (1:00.56)     3:10.71 (38.98)
 21 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR              3:08.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  41.30     1:28.55 (47.25)     2:24.51 (55.96)          DQ (38.96)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR    25.67      25.36        
  2 Treglia, Leah N     13 HAA-MR                 25.54      25.54        
  3 Newmark, Ella M     13 Express Swimming-MR    25.38      25.76        
  4 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR    25.45      25.79        
  5 Johannsen, Erin     14 HAA-MR                 25.64      26.06        
  6 Giordano, Sofia R   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.34      26.19        
  7 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR    25.94      26.42        
  8 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR                26.61      26.51        
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      26.61        
 10 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      26.78        
 11 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR                 26.79      26.85        
 12 Renwick, Ashley K   14 NYCC-MR                26.35      26.86        
 13 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      27.04        
 14 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR                26.51      27.09        
 15 Pardlo, Gabriella   13 NYCC-MR                27.51      27.26        
 16 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.13      27.30        
 17 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.02      27.32        
 18 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR                28.53      27.45        
 19 Leng, Claire E      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      27.51        
 20 Bernardo, Sophia M  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.60        
 21 Glaser, Olivia K    13 FA-MR                  28.24      27.61        
 22 Hsu, Kelly          13 MAKO-MR                27.33      27.75        
 22 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      27.75        
 24 Dubavets, Margarit  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      27.77        
 25 Casey, Sasha G      13 MAKO-MR                27.73      27.83        
 26 Anaya, Josie K      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.76      27.96        
 27 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR                27.80      27.98        
 28 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR                28.05      28.05        
 29 Sullivan, Maureen   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.65      28.26        
 30 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.20      28.27        
 31 Mackay, Alexandria  13 HAA-MR                 28.88      28.39        
 32 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      28.40        
 33 Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.54      28.42        
 34 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR                 27.82      28.43        
 35 Hornick, Jade E     13 Express Swimming-MR    28.86      28.57        
 36 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR                27.89      28.60        
 37 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      28.71        
 38 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.76      28.73        
 39 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  14 FA-MR                  28.76      28.96        
 40 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      28.97        
 41 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      29.13        
 42 Kang, Madison       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      29.14        
 43 Antoniou, Sofia S   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      29.37        
 44 Sckalor, Maggie     13 HAA-MR                 29.75      29.65        
 45 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR                29.35      29.66        
 46 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR                29.53      29.78        
 47 Fan, Iris           14 Express Swimming-MR    29.62      30.01        
 48 Sandoval, Hope E    14 FA-MR                  30.02      30.18        
 49 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR                31.13      30.75        
 50 Yam, Kelly          14 Express Swimming-MR    31.64      30.80        
 51 Eisenberg, Sarah J  14 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      30.81        
 52 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      30.98        
 52 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR                 30.79      30.98        
 54 Ostrofsky, Emily N  13 HAA-MR                 33.23      33.82        
 55 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR                 34.90      34.39        
 56 Mehta, Himani       14 LIFE-MR                40.18      36.65        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     13 HAA-MR                 55.00      54.73        
                  26.52       54.73 (28.21)                                        
  2 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      56.09        
                  27.16       56.09 (28.93)                                        
  3 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      56.20        
                  27.11       56.20 (29.09)                                        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      56.26        
                  27.08       56.26 (29.18)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      56.55        
                  27.29       56.55 (29.26)                                        
  6 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      56.65        
                  27.16       56.65 (29.49)                                        
  7 Giordano, Sofia R   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.22      56.69        
                  27.26       56.69 (29.43)                                        
  8 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR                56.71      56.81        
                  27.76       56.81 (29.05)                                        
  9 Newmark, Ella M     13 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      57.24        
                  27.27       57.24 (29.97)                                        
 10 Johannsen, Erin     14 HAA-MR                 56.99      57.50        
                  27.23       57.50 (30.27)                                        
 11 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR    56.72      57.54        
                  27.70       57.54 (29.84)                                        
 12 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR                57.05      57.61        
                  27.51       57.61 (30.10)                                        
 13 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR                59.05      58.15        
                  28.34       58.15 (29.81)                                        
 14 Renwick, Ashley K   14 NYCC-MR                59.18      58.31        
                  28.89       58.31 (29.42)                                        
 15 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR    56.79      58.52        
                  28.07       58.52 (30.45)                                        
 15 Cimino, Izabella K  13 FA-MR                  58.62      58.52        
                  28.20       58.52 (30.32)                                        
 17 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR    58.82      59.02        
                  28.44       59.02 (30.58)                                        
 18 St.Jean, Ryann A    14 NYCC-MR                57.87      59.46        
                  28.30       59.46 (31.16)                                        
 19 Lien, Zoe H         13 WEST-MR              1:00.39      59.84        
                  28.07       59.84 (31.77)                                        
 20 Pardlo, Gabriella   13 NYCC-MR              1:01.08      59.95        
                  28.93       59.95 (31.02)                                        
 21 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.41    1:00.13        
                  28.69     1:00.13 (31.44)                                        
 22 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR    59.55    1:00.34        
                  28.83     1:00.34 (31.51)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12    1:00.47        
                  29.16     1:00.47 (31.31)                                        
 24 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.81    1:00.70        
                  29.01     1:00.70 (31.69)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.49    1:00.75        
                  28.87     1:00.75 (31.88)                                        
 26 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              1:01.37    1:00.77        
                  28.72     1:00.77 (32.05)                                        
 26 Meador, Mollie S    13 MAKO-MR              1:04.43    1:00.77        
                  28.99     1:00.77 (31.78)                                        
 28 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR              1:03.46    1:00.79        
                  29.02     1:00.79 (31.77)                                        
 29 Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.16    1:00.84        
                  29.14     1:00.84 (31.70)                                        
 30 Casey, Sasha G      13 MAKO-MR              1:00.33    1:00.85        
                  29.14     1:00.85 (31.71)                                        
 31 Eckert, Jordyn      14 MAKO-MR                59.67    1:01.01        
                  29.36     1:01.01 (31.65)                                        
 32 Giordano, Jessica   14 FA-MR                1:02.55    1:01.52        
                  30.10     1:01.52 (31.42)                                        
 33 Antoniou, Sofia S   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.80    1:01.58        
                  29.52     1:01.58 (32.06)                                        
 34 Hsu, Kelly          13 MAKO-MR                59.08    1:01.59        
                  29.39     1:01.59 (32.20)                                        
 35 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.24    1:01.63        
                  29.20     1:01.63 (32.43)                                        
 36 Leng, Claire E      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.29    1:01.71        
                  29.71     1:01.71 (32.00)                                        
 37 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.24    1:01.73        
                  29.31     1:01.73 (32.42)                                        
 38 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              1:01.90    1:01.78        
                  29.45     1:01.78 (32.33)                                        
 39 Sodhi, Malika       14 FA-MR                1:02.25    1:02.03        
                  29.53     1:02.03 (32.50)                                        
 40 Anaya, Josie K      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:02.80        
                  30.17     1:02.80 (32.63)                                        
 41 Barsony, Amber      14 HAA-MR               1:01.61    1:02.87        
                  29.61     1:02.87 (33.26)                                        
 42 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              1:02.48    1:03.29        
                  29.84     1:03.29 (33.45)                                        
 43 Claps, Abby R       13 HAA-MR               1:02.99    1:03.40        
                  28.90     1:03.40 (34.50)                                        
 44 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR               1:02.17    1:03.48        
                  29.65     1:03.48 (33.83)                                        
 45 St.Jean, Ryleigh A  14 NYCC-MR              1:05.79    1:04.13        
                  30.63     1:04.13 (33.50)                                        
 46 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR              1:04.36    1:04.36        
                  31.04     1:04.36 (33.32)                                        
 47 Hort, Bess L        13 MAKO-MR              1:07.06    1:04.42        
                  31.38     1:04.42 (33.04)                                        
 48 Kang, Madison       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.51    1:04.44        
                  30.46     1:04.44 (33.98)                                        
 49 Sckalor, Maggie     13 HAA-MR               1:05.78    1:05.59        
                  31.74     1:05.59 (33.85)                                        
 50 Sandoval, Hope E    14 FA-MR                1:04.12    1:05.63        
                  31.18     1:05.63 (34.45)                                        
 51 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR              1:04.14    1:05.73        
                  31.26     1:05.73 (34.47)                                        
 52 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80    1:06.01        
                  31.20     1:06.01 (34.81)                                        
 53 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR              1:09.15    1:06.16        
                  31.67     1:06.16 (34.49)                                        
 54 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.07    1:06.21        
                  31.81     1:06.21 (34.40)                                        
 55 Mackay, Alexandria  13 HAA-MR               1:04.45    1:06.33        
                  30.62     1:06.33 (35.71)                                        
 56 Casto, Isabella R   13 FA-MR                1:11.30    1:06.76        
                  32.79     1:06.76 (33.97)                                        
 57 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR               1:07.95    1:06.92        
                  31.54     1:06.92 (35.38)                                        
 58 Eisenberg, Sarah J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:07.42        
                  32.40     1:07.42 (35.02)                                        
 59 Patala, Lhatso      13 NYCC-MR              1:11.59    1:10.78        
                  33.73     1:10.78 (37.05)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Leidy D  14 FA-MR                1:11.69    1:10.96        
                  34.03     1:10.96 (36.93)                                        
 61 Williamson, Amanda  14 HAA-MR               1:10.94    1:11.50        
                  33.80     1:11.50 (37.70)                                        
 62 Ostrofsky, Emily N  13 HAA-MR               1:13.56    1:14.50        
                  36.32     1:14.50 (38.18)                                        
 63 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR               1:20.86    1:16.51        
                  36.63     1:16.51 (39.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.35    1:59.07        
                  27.45       57.10 (29.65)     1:28.24 (31.14)     1:59.07 (30.83)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.33    2:01.46        
                  28.05       58.46 (30.41)     1:30.01 (31.55)     2:01.46 (31.45)
  3 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:00.10    2:01.57        
                  28.25       58.68 (30.43)     1:30.25 (31.57)     2:01.57 (31.32)
  4 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              2:03.60    2:02.54        
                  28.96       59.92 (30.96)     1:31.22 (31.30)     2:02.54 (31.32)
  5 Giordano, Sofia R   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.23    2:02.68        
                  28.50       59.85 (31.35)     1:31.96 (32.11)     2:02.68 (30.72)
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.67    2:05.44        
                  28.49       59.96 (31.47)     1:32.57 (32.61)     2:05.44 (32.87)
  7 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              2:08.33    2:05.49        
                  29.15     1:01.22 (32.07)     1:33.39 (32.17)     2:05.49 (32.10)
  8 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.59    2:06.00        
                  28.06       59.58 (31.52)     1:32.75 (33.17)     2:06.00 (33.25)
  9 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.45    2:06.31        
                  27.93       59.46 (31.53)     1:33.23 (33.77)     2:06.31 (33.08)
 10 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.53    2:07.50        
                  29.27     1:01.12 (31.85)     1:34.26 (33.14)     2:07.50 (33.24)
 11 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.37    2:08.03        
                  29.23     1:01.64 (32.41)     1:35.15 (33.51)     2:08.03 (32.88)
 12 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.73    2:09.10        
                  29.44     1:02.68 (33.24)     1:36.54 (33.86)     2:09.10 (32.56)
 13 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.63    2:09.67        
                  29.27     1:02.38 (33.11)     1:36.60 (34.22)     2:09.67 (33.07)
 14 Newmark, Ella M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.88    2:09.77        
                  29.95     1:03.28 (33.33)     1:37.58 (34.30)     2:09.77 (32.19)
 15 Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:09.84        
                  29.52     1:02.59 (33.07)     1:36.54 (33.95)     2:09.84 (33.30)
 16 Glaser, Olivia K    13 FA-MR                2:11.03    2:10.00        
                  29.54     1:02.94 (33.40)     1:37.56 (34.62)     2:10.00 (32.44)
 17 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR              2:09.75    2:10.03        
                  30.56     1:03.92 (33.36)     1:37.73 (33.81)     2:10.03 (32.30)
 18 Johannsen, Erin     14 HAA-MR               2:11.77    2:11.64        
                  28.89     1:02.23 (33.34)     1:37.68 (35.45)     2:11.64 (33.96)
 19 Renwick, Ashley K   14 NYCC-MR              2:11.57    2:11.66        
                  31.01     1:05.00 (33.99)     1:39.09 (34.09)     2:11.66 (32.57)
 20 Casey, Sasha G      13 MAKO-MR              2:11.49    2:11.71        
                  30.41     1:03.75 (33.34)     1:37.76 (34.01)     2:11.71 (33.95)
 21 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.54    2:11.87        
                  30.31     1:04.22 (33.91)     1:39.10 (34.88)     2:11.87 (32.77)
 22 Bernardo, Sophia M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:12.17        
                  29.25     1:01.93 (32.68)     1:36.70 (34.77)     2:12.17 (35.47)
 23 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.50    2:12.21        
                  29.58     1:02.66 (33.08)     1:37.38 (34.72)     2:12.21 (34.83)
 24 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR              2:14.76    2:12.47        
                  29.78     1:03.07 (33.29)     1:38.05 (34.98)     2:12.47 (34.42)
 25 Hornick, Jade E     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.78    2:12.74        
                  29.96     1:03.45 (33.49)     1:38.70 (35.25)     2:12.74 (34.04)
 26 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.68    2:12.83        
                  28.17       59.97 (31.80)     1:35.31 (35.34)     2:12.83 (37.52)
 27 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.34    2:13.31        
                  30.14     1:04.19 (34.05)     1:39.25 (35.06)     2:13.31 (34.06)
 28 Pardlo, Gabriella   13 NYCC-MR              2:17.95    2:13.68        
                  30.86     1:05.77 (34.91)     1:40.81 (35.04)     2:13.68 (32.87)
 29 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.70    2:15.52        
                  30.00     1:03.09 (33.09)     1:39.52 (36.43)     2:15.52 (36.00)
 30 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.38    2:16.08        
                  31.01     1:05.12 (34.11)     1:41.54 (36.42)     2:16.08 (34.54)
 31 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              2:26.05    2:17.03        
                  31.18     1:05.48 (34.30)     1:41.59 (36.11)     2:17.03 (35.44)
 32 Fan, Iris           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.59    2:17.92        
                  30.63     1:05.49 (34.86)     1:41.82 (36.33)     2:17.92 (36.10)
 33 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              2:24.15    2:20.72        
                  30.42     1:05.97 (35.55)     1:44.05 (38.08)     2:20.72 (36.67)
 34 Hsu, Kelly          13 MAKO-MR              2:11.41    2:21.73        
                  31.67     1:08.05 (36.38)     1:45.68 (37.63)     2:21.73 (36.05)
 35 Eisenberg, Sarah J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.80    2:23.16        
                  32.94     1:09.73 (36.79)     1:46.81 (37.08)     2:23.16 (36.35)
 36 Sckalor, Maggie     13 HAA-MR               2:26.64    2:24.14        
                  32.02     1:08.89 (36.87)     1:47.70 (38.81)     2:24.14 (36.44)
 37 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR              2:25.28    2:24.22        
                  32.17     1:08.91 (36.74)     1:47.39 (38.48)     2:24.22 (36.83)
 38 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR               2:27.84    2:24.25        
                  32.21     1:08.53 (36.32)     1:47.65 (39.12)     2:24.25 (36.60)
 39 Kang, Madison       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.57    2:24.73        
                  32.00     1:08.66 (36.66)     1:47.15 (38.49)     2:24.73 (37.58)
 40 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR              2:21.50    2:24.75        
                  31.01     1:07.00 (35.99)     1:45.98 (38.98)     2:24.75 (38.77)
 41 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.44    2:25.15        
                  33.04     1:10.41 (37.37)     1:48.16 (37.75)     2:25.15 (36.99)
 42 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR              2:28.07    2:25.54        
                  32.78     1:10.03 (37.25)     1:48.55 (38.52)     2:25.54 (36.99)
 43 Anaya, Josie K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.39    2:26.18        
                  32.90     1:09.69 (36.79)     1:49.26 (39.57)     2:26.18 (36.92)
 44 Yam, Kelly          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:26.60        
                  33.56     1:10.41 (36.85)     1:49.18 (38.77)     2:26.60 (37.42)
 45 Mackay, Alexandria  13 HAA-MR               2:29.36    2:28.36        
                  31.71     1:09.49 (37.78)     1:49.54 (40.05)     2:28.36 (38.82)
 46 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.03    2:33.40        
                  33.54     1:12.46 (38.92)     1:53.30 (40.84)     2:33.40 (40.10)
 47 Ostrofsky, Emily N  13 HAA-MR               2:43.08    2:43.46        
                  36.68     1:17.82 (41.14)     2:01.66 (43.84)     2:43.46 (41.80)
 48 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR               3:07.11    2:54.89        
                  39.03     1:22.91 (43.88)     2:10.02 (47.11)     2:54.89 (44.87)
 49 Mehta, Himani       14 LIFE-MR              2:52.89    2:58.24        
                  40.58     1:24.40 (43.82)   2:58.24 (1:33.84)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.57    5:14.01        
                  27.97       58.25 (30.28)     1:29.97 (31.72)     2:01.92 (31.95)
        2:33.46 (31.54)     3:06.10 (32.64)     3:37.92 (31.82)     4:10.24 (32.32)
        4:42.48 (32.24)     5:14.01 (31.53)                                        
  2 Giordano, Sofia R   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.32    5:23.49        
                  27.39       58.80 (31.41)     1:31.64 (32.84)     2:05.24 (33.60)
        2:38.04 (32.80)     3:11.60 (33.56)     3:44.67 (33.07)     4:18.16 (33.49)
        4:51.38 (33.22)     5:23.49 (32.11)                                        
  3 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              5:23.81    5:23.64        
                  28.87     1:00.10 (31.23)     1:32.75 (32.65)     2:05.33 (32.58)
        2:38.21 (32.88)     3:10.76 (32.55)     3:43.90 (33.14)     4:17.31 (33.41)
        4:50.88 (33.57)     5:23.64 (32.76)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.58    5:28.31        
                  28.92     1:00.57 (31.65)     1:32.80 (32.23)     2:05.61 (32.81)
        2:38.97 (33.36)     3:12.68 (33.71)     3:47.05 (34.37)     4:21.16 (34.11)
        4:55.51 (34.35)     5:28.31 (32.80)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              5:31.76    5:28.74        
                  30.17     1:02.81 (32.64)     1:36.84 (34.03)     2:10.71 (33.87)
        2:44.39 (33.68)     3:16.91 (32.52)     3:49.89 (32.98)     4:23.81 (33.92)
        4:56.63 (32.82)     5:28.74 (32.11)                                        
  6 Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.51    5:30.53        
                  28.84     1:00.74 (31.90)     1:33.88 (33.14)     2:07.89 (34.01)
        2:41.72 (33.83)     3:15.83 (34.11)     3:49.64 (33.81)     4:23.69 (34.05)
        4:57.73 (34.04)     5:30.53 (32.80)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.48    5:31.70        
                  29.93     1:02.35 (32.42)     1:35.86 (33.51)     2:10.04 (34.18)
        2:44.06 (34.02)     3:18.28 (34.22)     3:51.86 (33.58)     4:25.87 (34.01)
        4:59.45 (33.58)     5:31.70 (32.25)                                        
  8 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.59    5:34.20        
                  29.17     1:01.13 (31.96)     1:34.46 (33.33)     2:08.48 (34.02)
        2:42.80 (34.32)     3:17.42 (34.62)     3:52.09 (34.67)     4:26.46 (34.37)
        5:00.66 (34.20)     5:34.20 (33.54)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.65    5:36.07        
                  29.66     1:01.99 (32.33)     1:35.48 (33.49)     2:09.52 (34.04)
        2:43.85 (34.33)     3:18.60 (34.75)     3:53.30 (34.70)     4:27.70 (34.40)
        5:02.14 (34.44)     5:36.07 (33.93)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.97    5:38.58        
                  29.00     1:02.67 (33.67)     1:36.97 (34.30)     2:11.71 (34.74)
        2:46.09 (34.38)     3:20.51 (34.42)     3:55.96 (35.45)     4:30.51 (34.55)
        5:05.09 (34.58)     5:38.58 (33.49)                                        
 11 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.43    5:41.31        
                  29.56     1:03.00 (33.44)     1:37.70 (34.70)     2:12.41 (34.71)
        2:47.43 (35.02)     3:22.20 (34.77)     3:57.53 (35.33)     4:32.58 (35.05)
        5:07.66 (35.08)     5:41.31 (33.65)                                        
 12 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.10    5:45.57        
                  29.19     1:01.85 (32.66)     1:36.66 (34.81)     2:12.55 (35.89)
        2:48.32 (35.77)     3:24.26 (35.94)     4:00.48 (36.22)     4:36.92 (36.44)
        5:12.23 (35.31)     5:45.57 (33.34)                                        
 13 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR               5:38.86    5:47.99        
                  28.88     1:01.87 (32.99)     1:36.13 (34.26)     2:11.51 (35.38)
        2:47.10 (35.59)     3:23.14 (36.04)     3:59.78 (36.64)     4:36.53 (36.75)
        5:12.86 (36.33)     5:47.99 (35.13)                                        
 14 Bernardo, Sophia M  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.46    5:52.06        
                  29.64     1:02.63 (32.99)     1:36.87 (34.24)     2:11.87 (35.00)
        2:47.60 (35.73)     3:24.39 (36.79)     4:01.26 (36.87)     4:38.39 (37.13)
        5:15.58 (37.19)     5:52.06 (36.48)                                        
 15 Eckert, Jordyn      14 MAKO-MR              5:51.54    5:53.35        
                  30.98     1:05.08 (34.10)     1:39.69 (34.61)     2:15.14 (35.45)
        2:51.01 (35.87)     3:27.26 (36.25)     4:03.85 (36.59)     4:40.81 (36.96)
        5:17.57 (36.76)     5:53.35 (35.78)                                        
 16 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:56.49        
                  31.80     1:06.03 (34.23)     1:41.46 (35.43)     2:16.79 (35.33)
        2:53.05 (36.26)     3:29.51 (36.46)     4:06.05 (36.54)     4:43.19 (37.14)
        5:21.17 (37.98)     5:56.49 (35.32)                                        
 17 Hornick, Jade E     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.12    5:57.26        
                  30.42     1:05.17 (34.75)     1:41.15 (35.98)     2:17.76 (36.61)
        2:54.18 (36.42)     3:31.31 (37.13)     4:08.47 (37.16)     4:45.85 (37.38)
        5:21.09 (35.24)     5:57.26 (36.17)                                        
 18 Dubavets, Margarit  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.74    5:58.22        
                  31.59     1:06.51 (34.92)     1:42.78 (36.27)     2:19.51 (36.73)
        2:56.46 (36.95)     3:33.31 (36.85)     4:10.52 (37.21)     4:47.83 (37.31)
        5:23.50 (35.67)     5:58.22 (34.72)                                        
 19 Cimino, Izabella K  13 FA-MR                6:10.16    5:58.28        
                  32.34     1:07.08 (34.74)     1:43.20 (36.12)     2:19.45 (36.25)
        2:56.06 (36.61)     3:32.67 (36.61)     4:09.65 (36.98)     4:47.25 (37.60)
        5:23.16 (35.91)     5:58.28 (35.12)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  14 FA-MR                6:00.15    5:58.49        
                  31.17     1:05.56 (34.39)     1:41.82 (36.26)     2:18.03 (36.21)
        2:54.58 (36.55)     3:31.16 (36.58)     4:08.23 (37.07)     4:45.41 (37.18)
        5:23.31 (37.90)     5:58.49 (35.18)                                        
 21 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.69    5:59.04        
                  29.98     1:04.48 (34.50)     1:42.04 (37.56)     2:20.22 (38.18)
        2:57.17 (36.95)     3:34.31 (37.14)     4:09.92 (35.61)     4:46.60 (36.68)
        5:20.17 (33.57)     5:59.04 (38.87)                                        
 22 Fan, Iris           14 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.35    6:00.94        
                  31.44     1:06.69 (35.25)     1:42.97 (36.28)     2:19.68 (36.71)
        2:56.42 (36.74)     3:33.36 (36.94)     4:10.98 (37.62)     4:48.91 (37.93)
        5:25.58 (36.67)     6:00.94 (35.36)                                        
 23 Antoniou, Sofia S   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.97    6:06.02        
                  31.59     1:06.77 (35.18)     1:43.44 (36.67)     2:20.95 (37.51)
        2:58.03 (37.08)     3:34.90 (36.87)     4:13.05 (38.15)     4:51.25 (38.20)
        5:29.55 (38.30)     6:06.02 (36.47)                                        
 24 Eisenberg, Sarah J  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.16    6:06.28        
                  33.15     1:09.81 (36.66)     1:46.64 (36.83)     2:24.30 (37.66)
        3:01.99 (37.69)     3:39.45 (37.46)     4:16.62 (37.17)     4:53.88 (37.26)
        5:30.74 (36.86)     6:06.28 (35.54)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Maureen   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:36.77    6:07.70        
                  32.68     1:08.29 (35.61)     1:45.37 (37.08)     2:23.16 (37.79)
        3:00.84 (37.68)     3:39.20 (38.36)     4:16.88 (37.68)     4:54.15 (37.27)
        5:31.85 (37.70)     6:07.70 (35.85)                                        
 26 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  6:52.62    6:10.04        
                  32.34     1:08.01 (35.67)     1:45.31 (37.30)     2:22.66 (37.35)
        3:00.34 (37.68)     3:38.56 (38.22)     4:16.72 (38.16)     4:55.33 (38.61)
        5:32.93 (37.60)     6:10.04 (37.11)                                        
 27 Meador, Mollie S    13 MAKO-MR                   NT    6:11.82        
                  33.08     1:08.59 (35.51)     1:45.31 (36.72)     2:22.60 (37.29)
        3:00.27 (37.67)     3:38.28 (38.01)     4:15.87 (37.59)     4:54.11 (38.24)
        5:33.93 (39.82)     6:11.82 (37.89)                                        
 28 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR               6:13.85    6:12.43        
                  30.84     1:06.57 (35.73)     1:43.89 (37.32)     2:22.04 (38.15)
        3:00.14 (38.10)     3:38.94 (38.80)     4:18.08 (39.14)     4:57.11 (39.03)
        5:35.94 (38.83)     6:12.43 (36.49)                                        
 29 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              6:13.65    6:13.18        
                  32.38     1:09.60 (37.22)     1:47.36 (37.76)     2:25.50 (38.14)
        3:03.39 (37.89)     3:42.19 (38.80)     4:21.42 (39.23)     4:59.07 (37.65)
        5:37.08 (38.01)     6:13.18 (36.10)                                        
 30 Sodhi, Malika       14 FA-MR                     NT    6:13.21        
                  31.21     1:06.65 (35.44)     1:43.87 (37.22)     2:21.70 (37.83)
        2:59.35 (37.65)     3:37.82 (38.47)     4:16.56 (38.74)     4:55.92 (39.36)
        5:34.94 (39.02)     6:13.21 (38.27)                                        
 31 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              6:08.82    6:13.51        
                  30.44     1:05.69 (35.25)     1:42.83 (37.14)     2:20.98 (38.15)
        2:59.34 (38.36)     3:37.31 (37.97)     4:16.20 (38.89)     4:56.23 (40.03)
        5:35.83 (39.60)     6:13.51 (37.68)                                        
 32 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR              6:39.58    6:25.09        
                  34.38     1:13.02 (38.64)     1:52.18 (39.16)     2:30.74 (38.56)
        3:09.96 (39.22)     3:49.88 (39.92)     4:29.64 (39.76)     5:08.61 (38.97)
        5:46.95 (38.34)     6:25.09 (38.14)                                        
 33 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.51    6:31.57        
                  32.57     1:09.90 (37.33)     1:49.36 (39.46)     2:29.06 (39.70)
        3:09.32 (40.26)     3:49.26 (39.94)     4:29.47 (40.21)     5:09.97 (40.50)
        5:52.05 (42.08)     6:31.57 (39.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     13 HAA-MR                 59.45      58.71        
                  28.71       58.71 (30.00)                                        
  2 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09    1:02.47        
                  30.66     1:02.47 (31.81)                                        
  3 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70    1:02.71        
                  30.78     1:02.71 (31.93)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.56    1:03.27        
                  30.69     1:03.27 (32.58)                                        
  5 Giordano, Sofia R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:04.44        
                  31.19     1:04.44 (33.25)                                        
  6 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              1:04.75    1:04.56        
                  30.87     1:04.56 (33.69)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.48    1:04.78        
                  31.71     1:04.78 (33.07)                                        
  8 Johannsen, Erin     14 HAA-MR               1:04.12    1:05.22        
                  31.47     1:05.22 (33.75)                                        
  9 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              1:06.34    1:05.49        
                  31.98     1:05.49 (33.51)                                        
 10 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR              1:08.85    1:05.93        
                  32.12     1:05.93 (33.81)                                        
 11 Dubavets, Margarit  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.05    1:06.02        
                  31.60     1:06.02 (34.42)                                        
 12 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:06.76        
                  32.35     1:06.76 (34.41)                                        
 13 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01    1:07.03        
                  32.73     1:07.03 (34.30)                                        
 14 Newmark, Ella M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:07.35        
                  32.29     1:07.35 (35.06)                                        
 15 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.89    1:07.52        
                  32.91     1:07.52 (34.61)                                        
 16 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR               1:09.27    1:07.54        
                  32.36     1:07.54 (35.18)                                        
 17 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              1:07.13    1:07.70        
                  32.52     1:07.70 (35.18)                                        
 18 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:07.80        
                  32.63     1:07.80 (35.17)                                        
 19 Casey, Sasha G      13 MAKO-MR              1:06.84    1:08.00        
                  32.97     1:08.00 (35.03)                                        
 20 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR              1:06.32    1:08.41        
                  32.90     1:08.41 (35.51)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:08.60        
                  33.50     1:08.60 (35.10)                                        
 22 Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:09.03        
                  33.17     1:09.03 (35.86)                                        
 23 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:10.20        
                  34.17     1:10.20 (36.03)                                        
 24 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR              1:09.18    1:10.34        
                  33.77     1:10.34 (36.57)                                        
 25 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              1:12.69    1:10.67        
                  34.14     1:10.67 (36.53)                                        
 26 Renwick, Ashley K   14 NYCC-MR              1:11.34    1:10.68        
                  34.79     1:10.68 (35.89)                                        
 27 Glaser, Olivia K    13 FA-MR                1:11.52    1:10.75        
                  33.94     1:10.75 (36.81)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:11.14        
                  35.02     1:11.14 (36.12)                                        
 29 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:11.18        
                  34.62     1:11.18 (36.56)                                        
 30 Hornick, Jade E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:11.35        
                  34.58     1:11.35 (36.77)                                        
 31 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR               1:12.48    1:11.97        
                  34.22     1:11.97 (37.75)                                        
 32 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:12.12        
                  35.06     1:12.12 (37.06)                                        
 33 Hsu, Kelly          13 MAKO-MR              1:09.82    1:12.70        
                  34.84     1:12.70 (37.86)                                        
 34 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.71    1:12.72        
                  35.37     1:12.72 (37.35)                                        
 35 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR              1:14.27    1:12.86        
                  34.93     1:12.86 (37.93)                                        
 36 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  14 FA-MR                     NT    1:12.96        
                  35.73     1:12.96 (37.23)                                        
 37 Mackay, Alexandria  13 HAA-MR               1:13.48    1:13.33        
                  35.14     1:13.33 (38.19)                                        
 38 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:13.42        
                  35.95     1:13.42 (37.47)                                        
 39 Sandoval, Hope E    14 FA-MR                1:11.95    1:13.79        
                  35.55     1:13.79 (38.24)                                        
 40 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR              1:12.57    1:14.25        
                  35.81     1:14.25 (38.44)                                        
 41 Antoniou, Sofia S   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.14    1:14.61        
                  35.75     1:14.61 (38.86)                                        
 42 Pardlo, Gabriella   13 NYCC-MR              1:19.31    1:14.91        
                  36.60     1:14.91 (38.31)                                        
 43 Yam, Kelly          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.51    1:15.08        
                  37.03     1:15.08 (38.05)                                        
 44 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:15.95        
                  36.50     1:15.95 (39.45)                                        
 45 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:17.66        
                  37.12     1:17.66 (40.54)                                        
 46 Kang, Madison       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:17.67        
                  37.97     1:17.67 (39.70)                                        
 47 Fan, Iris           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.37    1:18.31        
                  37.76     1:18.31 (40.55)                                        
 48 Eisenberg, Sarah J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.98    1:18.42        
                  38.26     1:18.42 (40.16)                                        
 49 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR               1:18.38    1:18.64        
                  37.71     1:18.64 (40.93)                                        
 50 Ostrofsky, Emily N  13 HAA-MR               1:23.46    1:26.62        
                  41.61     1:26.62 (45.01)                                        
 51 Mehta, Himani       14 LIFE-MR              1:30.89    1:34.99        
                  45.77     1:34.99 (49.22)                                        
 52 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR               1:45.01    1:40.82        
                  48.28     1:40.82 (52.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.64    2:13.57        
                  31.48     1:05.62 (34.14)     1:39.82 (34.20)     2:13.57 (33.75)
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    2:14.81        
                  32.28     1:05.98 (33.70)     1:40.88 (34.90)     2:14.81 (33.93)
  3 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              2:18.72    2:17.34        
                  32.71     1:07.07 (34.36)     1:42.44 (35.37)     2:17.34 (34.90)
  4 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.03    2:18.62        
                  32.67     1:07.57 (34.90)     1:43.23 (35.66)     2:18.62 (35.39)
  5 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.52    2:20.01        
                  33.54     1:08.96 (35.42)     1:44.40 (35.44)     2:20.01 (35.61)
  6 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:20.16    2:20.08        
                  33.44     1:08.74 (35.30)   2:20.08 (1:11.34)                    
  7 Giordano, Sofia R   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:21.41        
                  31.88     1:07.25 (35.37)     1:44.66 (37.41)     2:21.41 (36.75)
  8 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.09    2:22.83        
                  32.59     1:08.34 (35.75)     1:45.65 (37.31)     2:22.83 (37.18)
  9 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              2:24.09    2:22.85        
                  33.60     1:09.94 (36.34)     1:47.07 (37.13)     2:22.85 (35.78)
 10 Casey, Sasha G      13 MAKO-MR              2:21.75    2:24.01        
                  34.95     1:11.42 (36.47)     1:48.01 (36.59)     2:24.01 (36.00)
 11 Johannsen, Erin     14 HAA-MR               2:25.53    2:25.61        
                  33.53     1:10.00 (36.47)     1:48.57 (38.57)     2:25.61 (37.04)
 12 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.33    2:25.80        
                  34.51     1:11.46 (36.95)     1:49.31 (37.85)     2:25.80 (36.49)
 13 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.32    2:25.99        
                  34.38     1:11.23 (36.85)     1:49.15 (37.92)     2:25.99 (36.84)
 14 Newmark, Ella M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.05    2:26.00        
                  34.05     1:10.93 (36.88)     1:48.68 (37.75)     2:26.00 (37.32)
 15 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR              2:26.24    2:26.23        
                  34.71     1:11.49 (36.78)     1:49.25 (37.76)     2:26.23 (36.98)
 16 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.67    2:26.70        
                  33.80     1:10.76 (36.96)     1:49.55 (38.79)     2:26.70 (37.15)
 17 Dubavets, Margarit  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98    2:28.62        
                  34.41     1:12.12 (37.71)     1:50.19 (38.07)     2:28.62 (38.43)
 18 Cimino, Izabella K  13 FA-MR                2:42.37    2:28.70        
                  36.45     1:15.79 (39.34)     1:54.27 (38.48)     2:28.70 (34.43)
 19 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              2:40.31    2:29.27        
                  34.91     1:12.92 (38.01)     1:51.29 (38.37)     2:29.27 (37.98)
 20 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.94    2:29.39        
                  35.58     1:12.98 (37.40)     1:51.09 (38.11)     2:29.39 (38.30)
 21 Meador, Mollie S    13 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:29.63        
                  36.26     1:15.31 (39.05)     1:54.06 (38.75)     2:29.63 (35.57)
 22 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR              2:27.91    2:30.99        
                  34.21     1:11.95 (37.74)     1:51.75 (39.80)     2:30.99 (39.24)
 23 Glaser, Olivia K    13 FA-MR                2:35.00    2:31.22        
                  34.26     1:12.41 (38.15)     1:53.03 (40.62)     2:31.22 (38.19)
 24 Sullivan, Maureen   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.34    2:31.24        
                  34.87     1:13.05 (38.18)     1:52.94 (39.89)     2:31.24 (38.30)
 25 Sodhi, Malika       14 FA-MR                2:31.72    2:32.70        
                  35.24     1:13.60 (38.36)     1:53.46 (39.86)     2:32.70 (39.24)
 26 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.47    2:34.57        
                  37.01     1:15.45 (38.44)     1:55.32 (39.87)     2:34.57 (39.25)
 27 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    2:34.68        
                  35.30     1:14.67 (39.37)     1:55.46 (40.79)     2:34.68 (39.22)
 28 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.22    2:35.83        
                  37.70     1:16.31 (38.61)     1:56.51 (40.20)     2:35.83 (39.32)
 29 Giordano, Jessica   14 FA-MR                2:42.64    2:36.16        
                  37.33     1:16.67 (39.34)     1:56.44 (39.77)     2:36.16 (39.72)
 30 Bernardo, Sophia M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.34    2:36.62        
                  37.18     1:15.93 (38.75)     1:56.17 (40.24)     2:36.62 (40.45)
 31 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:37.01        
                  36.40     1:17.40 (41.00)     1:58.68 (41.28)     2:37.01 (38.33)
 32 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.17    2:37.07        
                  37.54     1:16.31 (38.77)     1:56.70 (40.39)     2:37.07 (40.37)
 33 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.12    2:40.79        
                  37.98     1:18.51 (40.53)     2:00.02 (41.51)     2:40.79 (40.77)
 34 Sandoval, Hope E    14 FA-MR                2:40.50    2:42.11        
                  36.47     1:16.40 (39.93)     1:58.78 (42.38)     2:42.11 (43.33)
 35 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR               2:32.15    2:42.43        
                  37.56     1:19.73 (42.17)     2:01.98 (42.25)     2:42.43 (40.45)
 36 St.Jean, Ryann A    14 NYCC-MR              2:46.10    2:42.55        
                  37.39     1:19.01 (41.62)     2:01.10 (42.09)     2:42.55 (41.45)
 37 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR               2:49.74    2:48.89        
                  39.10     1:21.77 (42.67)     2:05.66 (43.89)     2:48.89 (43.23)
 38 Casto, Isabella R   13 FA-MR                     NT    2:49.66        
                  40.11     1:22.73 (42.62)     2:06.96 (44.23)     2:49.66 (42.70)
 39 St.Jean, Ryleigh A  14 NYCC-MR              2:56.34    2:50.88        
                  38.94     1:22.85 (43.91)     2:07.79 (44.94)     2:50.88 (43.09)
 40 Mackay, Alexandria  13 HAA-MR               2:48.09    2:52.85        
                  37.18     1:20.90 (43.72)     2:06.91 (46.01)     2:52.85 (45.94)
 41 Ostrofsky, Emily N  13 HAA-MR               3:21.45    3:03.99        
                  42.69     1:28.86 (46.17)   3:03.99 (1:35.13)                    
 42 Williamson, Amanda  14 HAA-MR               3:01.33    3:09.46        
                  43.11     1:31.24 (48.13)     2:20.65 (49.41)     3:09.46 (48.81)
 -- Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              2:42.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.08     1:16.09 (39.01)     1:56.60 (40.51)          DQ (40.65)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:09.68        
                  33.74     1:09.68 (35.94)                                        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              1:09.30    1:10.01        
                  32.70     1:10.01 (37.31)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah N     13 HAA-MR               1:10.33    1:11.04        
                  33.66     1:11.04 (37.38)                                        
  4 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.58    1:11.91        
                  34.00     1:11.91 (37.91)                                        
  5 Bernardo, Sophia M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.47    1:11.93        
                  33.88     1:11.93 (38.05)                                        
  6 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              1:11.31    1:12.27        
                  34.54     1:12.27 (37.73)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              1:14.31    1:13.90        
                  35.17     1:13.90 (38.73)                                        
  8 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR              1:14.68    1:15.58        
                  35.66     1:15.58 (39.92)                                        
  9 Lien, Zoe H         13 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:15.90        
                  36.69     1:15.90 (39.21)                                        
 10 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:16.22        
                  36.20     1:16.22 (40.02)                                        
 11 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR               1:19.12    1:16.46        
                  35.17     1:16.46 (41.29)                                        
 12 St.Jean, Ryleigh A  14 NYCC-MR              1:16.40    1:16.85        
                  36.80     1:16.85 (40.05)                                        
 13 St.Jean, Ryann A    14 NYCC-MR              1:14.22    1:17.04        
                  36.16     1:17.04 (40.88)                                        
 14 Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.63    1:17.29        
                  36.02     1:17.29 (41.27)                                        
 15 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.32    1:17.41        
                  36.39     1:17.41 (41.02)                                        
 16 Hornick, Jade E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.47    1:17.64        
                  36.52     1:17.64 (41.12)                                        
 17 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR              1:17.72    1:17.87        
                  36.80     1:17.87 (41.07)                                        
 18 Johannsen, Erin     14 HAA-MR               1:16.90    1:18.11        
                  36.22     1:18.11 (41.89)                                        
 19 Eckert, Jordyn      14 MAKO-MR              1:12.31    1:18.67        
                  36.14     1:18.67 (42.53)                                        
 20 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.40    1:19.41        
                  37.61     1:19.41 (41.80)                                        
 21 Kang, Madison       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.71    1:19.64        
                  37.69     1:19.64 (41.95)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.55    1:19.65        
                  38.14     1:19.65 (41.51)                                        
 23 Cimino, Izabella K  13 FA-MR                1:19.09    1:19.86        
                  37.15     1:19.86 (42.71)                                        
 24 Antoniou, Sofia S   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.38    1:20.59        
                  37.57     1:20.59 (43.02)                                        
 25 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR              1:19.54    1:20.76        
                  39.01     1:20.76 (41.75)                                        
 26 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:20.92        
                  37.26     1:20.92 (43.66)                                        
 27 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.73    1:21.68        
                  38.87     1:21.68 (42.81)                                        
 28 Eisenberg, Sarah J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.22    1:21.96        
                  38.87     1:21.96 (43.09)                                        
 29 Pardlo, Gabriella   13 NYCC-MR              1:22.81    1:22.07        
                  39.00     1:22.07 (43.07)                                        
 30 Sodhi, Malika       14 FA-MR                1:18.75    1:24.18        
                  38.56     1:24.18 (45.62)                                        
 31 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              1:25.90    1:24.33        
                  40.25     1:24.33 (44.08)                                        
 32 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR               1:20.57    1:24.44        
                  39.07     1:24.44 (45.37)                                        
 33 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR              1:26.90    1:25.02        
                  40.81     1:25.02 (44.21)                                        
 34 Anaya, Josie K      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.27    1:25.19        
                  40.03     1:25.19 (45.16)                                        
 35 Hsu, Kelly          13 MAKO-MR              1:27.30    1:25.40        
                  41.18     1:25.40 (44.22)                                        
 36 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.30    1:25.43        
                  40.23     1:25.43 (45.20)                                        
 37 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.59    1:26.56        
                  41.54     1:26.56 (45.02)                                        
 38 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.71        
                  41.53     1:26.71 (45.18)                                        
 39 Patala, Lhatso      13 NYCC-MR              1:27.45    1:27.11        
                  41.18     1:27.11 (45.93)                                        
 40 Hort, Bess L        13 MAKO-MR              1:24.44    1:27.49        
                  41.91     1:27.49 (45.58)                                        
 41 Williamson, Amanda  14 HAA-MR               1:23.73    1:27.74        
                  41.14     1:27.74 (46.60)                                        
 42 Sckalor, Maggie     13 HAA-MR               1:29.44    1:28.42        
                  42.93     1:28.42 (45.49)                                        
 43 Claps, Abby R       13 HAA-MR               1:27.38    1:29.76        
                  42.35     1:29.76 (47.41)                                        
 44 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR              1:30.88    1:32.87        
                  43.84     1:32.87 (49.03)                                        
 45 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR               1:33.14    1:34.38        
                  44.71     1:34.38 (49.67)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Leidy D  14 FA-MR                     NT    1:34.80        
                  44.02     1:34.80 (50.78)                                        
 47 Mackay, Alexandria  13 HAA-MR               1:31.12    1:34.98        
                  42.85     1:34.98 (52.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              2:31.23    2:30.79        
                  34.04     1:11.95 (37.91)     1:51.34 (39.39)     2:30.79 (39.45)
  2 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.39    2:34.86        
                  34.89     1:13.89 (39.00)     1:54.51 (40.62)     2:34.86 (40.35)
  3 Bernardo, Sophia M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.47    2:35.47        
                  35.25     1:13.97 (38.72)     1:53.73 (39.76)     2:35.47 (41.74)
  4 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR              2:40.92    2:39.77        
                  36.58     1:16.98 (40.40)     1:58.34 (41.36)     2:39.77 (41.43)
  5 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.68        
                  38.50     1:19.58 (41.08)     2:02.43 (42.85)     2:43.68 (41.25)
  6 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.97    2:44.78        
                  36.85     1:18.13 (41.28)     2:00.92 (42.79)     2:44.78 (43.86)
  7 Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.14    2:46.80        
                  36.88     1:19.25 (42.37)     2:03.70 (44.45)     2:46.80 (43.10)
  8 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.71    2:48.67        
                  38.15     1:19.92 (41.77)     2:04.24 (44.32)     2:48.67 (44.43)
  9 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR              2:51.29    2:49.60        
                  37.72     1:20.19 (42.47)     2:04.99 (44.80)     2:49.60 (44.61)
 10 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.13    2:49.74        
                  37.82     1:20.75 (42.93)     2:05.63 (44.88)     2:49.74 (44.11)
 11 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.12    2:51.75        
                  39.99     1:24.04 (44.05)     2:08.53 (44.49)     2:51.75 (43.22)
 12 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR               2:53.11    2:53.28        
                  38.67     1:23.64 (44.97)     2:08.92 (45.28)     2:53.28 (44.36)
 13 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.81    2:55.24        
                  40.14     1:24.34 (44.20)     2:10.70 (46.36)     2:55.24 (44.54)
 14 Antoniou, Sofia S   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.65    2:55.56        
                  39.19     1:23.77 (44.58)     2:10.90 (47.13)     2:55.56 (44.66)
 15 Kang, Madison       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:56.18        
                  40.16     1:25.45 (45.29)     2:11.57 (46.12)     2:56.18 (44.61)
 16 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:56.20        
                  39.01     1:23.90 (44.89)     2:10.78 (46.88)     2:56.20 (45.42)
 17 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.88    2:56.62        
                  39.28     1:25.17 (45.89)     2:11.83 (46.66)     2:56.62 (44.79)
 18 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  14 FA-MR                     NT    2:57.65        
                  39.37     1:24.13 (44.76)     2:10.47 (46.34)     2:57.65 (47.18)
 19 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.68    2:57.71        
                  40.67     1:25.26 (44.59)     2:10.98 (45.72)     2:57.71 (46.73)
 20 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:03.28        
                  40.52     1:27.58 (47.06)     2:15.75 (48.17)     3:03.28 (47.53)
 21 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.08    3:04.70        
                  42.49     1:27.90 (45.41)     2:16.30 (48.40)     3:04.70 (48.40)
 21 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:04.70        
                  42.72     1:29.89 (47.17)     2:17.19 (47.30)     3:04.70 (47.51)
 23 Sullivan, Maureen   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.29    3:05.32        
                  39.76     1:26.73 (46.97)     2:16.11 (49.38)     3:05.32 (49.21)
 24 Anaya, Josie K      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.38    3:09.61        
                  42.34     1:30.72 (48.38)     2:21.63 (50.91)     3:09.61 (47.98)
 25 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR              3:17.62    3:13.02        
                  43.68     1:33.11 (49.43)     2:24.10 (50.99)     3:13.02 (48.92)
 26 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR               3:31.23    3:21.95        
                  44.39     1:36.51 (52.12)     2:28.37 (51.86)     3:21.95 (53.58)
 27 Mehta, Himani       14 LIFE-MR              3:40.89    3:35.97        
                  49.96     1:43.96 (54.00)     2:39.95 (55.99)     3:35.97 (56.02)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     13 HAA-MR                 57.60      58.38        
                  27.19       58.38 (31.19)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84    1:01.78        
                  29.28     1:01.78 (32.50)                                        
  3 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.25    1:02.20        
                  29.85     1:02.20 (32.35)                                        
  4 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.15    1:02.48        
                  29.87     1:02.48 (32.61)                                        
  5 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR              1:02.87    1:02.89        
                  29.21     1:02.89 (33.68)                                        
  6 Giordano, Sofia R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:03.18        
                  29.38     1:03.18 (33.80)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.44    1:03.76        
                  30.17     1:03.76 (33.59)                                        
  8 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.73    1:04.76        
                  30.45     1:04.76 (34.31)                                        
  9 Bernardo, Sophia M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.62    1:05.37        
                  30.75     1:05.37 (34.62)                                        
 10 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              1:05.12    1:05.43        
                  30.48     1:05.43 (34.95)                                        
 11 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.92    1:05.51        
                  29.93     1:05.51 (35.58)                                        
 12 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              1:06.02    1:05.99        
                  30.97     1:05.99 (35.02)                                        
 13 Glaser, Olivia K    13 FA-MR                1:11.04    1:06.01        
                  30.86     1:06.01 (35.15)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              1:05.81    1:06.54        
                  31.55     1:06.54 (34.99)                                        
 15 Hornick, Jade E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.94    1:06.92        
                  30.88     1:06.92 (36.04)                                        
 16 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.75    1:07.25        
                  31.59     1:07.25 (35.66)                                        
 17 Lien, Zoe H         13 WEST-MR              1:09.45    1:08.26        
                  31.48     1:08.26 (36.78)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:08.37        
                  31.84     1:08.37 (36.53)                                        
 19 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              1:09.27    1:08.41        
                  33.00     1:08.41 (35.41)                                        
 20 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              1:07.20    1:08.50        
                  31.93     1:08.50 (36.57)                                        
 21 Newmark, Ella M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.43    1:08.63        
                  31.25     1:08.63 (37.38)                                        
 22 Casey, Sasha G      13 MAKO-MR              1:07.02    1:09.30        
                  32.55     1:09.30 (36.75)                                        
 23 Pardlo, Gabriella   13 NYCC-MR              1:16.58    1:10.63        
                  33.95     1:10.63 (36.68)                                        
 24 Renwick, Ashley K   14 NYCC-MR              1:14.65    1:11.04        
                  32.78     1:11.04 (38.26)                                        
 25 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.55    1:11.21        
                  33.65     1:11.21 (37.56)                                        
 26 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:11.42        
                  32.78     1:11.42 (38.64)                                        
 27 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.12    1:11.54        
                  33.02     1:11.54 (38.52)                                        
 28 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR              1:10.13    1:11.72        
                  33.01     1:11.72 (38.71)                                        
 29 Eisenberg, Sarah J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.81    1:12.16        
                  34.18     1:12.16 (37.98)                                        
 30 Hsu, Kelly          13 MAKO-MR              1:06.56    1:12.71        
                  33.25     1:12.71 (39.46)                                        
 31 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.03    1:13.40        
                  34.27     1:13.40 (39.13)                                        
 32 Claps, Abby R       13 HAA-MR               1:10.29    1:14.12        
                  32.59     1:14.12 (41.53)                                        
 33 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:14.29        
                  34.19     1:14.29 (40.10)                                        
 34 Barsony, Amber      14 HAA-MR               1:12.79    1:14.54        
                  34.45     1:14.54 (40.09)                                        
 35 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:15.93        
                  34.83     1:15.93 (41.10)                                        
 36 Sckalor, Maggie     13 HAA-MR               1:11.32    1:16.22        
                  34.57     1:16.22 (41.65)                                        
 37 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR              1:14.12    1:17.34        
                  34.26     1:17.34 (43.08)                                        
 38 Kang, Madison       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.50    1:18.35        
                  37.15     1:18.35 (41.20)                                        
 39 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR               1:18.89    1:22.01        
                  36.73     1:22.01 (45.28)                                        
 40 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR              1:25.97    1:22.65        
                  38.52     1:22.65 (44.13)                                        
 41 Ostrofsky, Emily N  13 HAA-MR               1:34.36    1:35.72        
                  44.11     1:35.72 (51.61)                                        
 42 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR               1:42.89    1:44.32        
                  47.61     1:44.32 (56.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.76    2:16.04        
                  29.56     1:03.84 (34.28)     1:39.39 (35.55)     2:16.04 (36.65)
  2 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              2:27.42    2:22.81        
                  31.73     1:08.21 (36.48)     1:45.54 (37.33)     2:22.81 (37.27)
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:23.86        
                  31.15     1:07.58 (36.43)     1:45.74 (38.16)     2:23.86 (38.12)
  4 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:35.06    2:28.99        
                  32.90     1:10.42 (37.52)     1:50.06 (39.64)     2:28.99 (38.93)
  5 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR              2:27.05    2:31.00        
                  33.20     1:10.88 (37.68)     1:51.96 (41.08)     2:31.00 (39.04)
  6 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:31.23        
                  18.44     1:09.49 (51.05)     1:50.02 (40.53)     2:31.23 (41.21)
  7 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              2:52.80    2:43.04        
                  33.93     1:14.51 (40.58)     1:58.78 (44.27)     2:43.04 (44.26)
  8 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.84    2:45.80        
                  34.43     1:14.03 (39.60)     1:58.25 (44.22)     2:45.80 (47.55)
  9 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:48.61        
                  35.81     1:19.51 (43.70)     2:05.15 (45.64)     2:48.61 (43.46)
 10 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.01    2:48.84        
                  36.99     1:22.10 (45.11)     2:05.63 (43.53)     2:48.84 (43.21)
 11 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:49.10        
                  35.48     1:18.85 (43.37)     2:05.77 (46.92)     2:49.10 (43.33)
 12 Sullivan, Maureen   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.63        
                  35.94     1:18.56 (42.62)     2:05.53 (46.97)     2:50.63 (45.10)
 13 Sckalor, Maggie     13 HAA-MR               2:49.88    2:57.84        
                  35.43     1:20.25 (44.82)     2:09.37 (49.12)     2:57.84 (48.47)
 14 Renwick, Ashley K   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:01.24        
                  38.32     1:25.91 (47.59)     2:15.92 (50.01)     3:01.24 (45.32)
 15 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR               3:08.36    3:13.51        
                  35.61     1:24.08 (48.47)     2:19.52 (55.44)     3:13.51 (53.99)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              2:15.92    2:15.98        
                  30.81     1:05.47 (34.66)     1:44.41 (38.94)     2:15.98 (31.57)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.70    2:16.69        
                  29.73     1:04.44 (34.71)     1:45.84 (41.40)     2:16.69 (30.85)
  3 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.03    2:16.73        
                  29.36     1:05.26 (35.90)     1:46.12 (40.86)     2:16.73 (30.61)
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.62    2:18.52        
                  30.02     1:04.56 (34.54)     1:46.36 (41.80)     2:18.52 (32.16)
  5 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              2:21.36    2:20.97        
                  31.09     1:07.03 (35.94)     1:46.79 (39.76)     2:20.97 (34.18)
  6 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.94    2:21.21        
                  29.59     1:05.76 (36.17)     1:49.62 (43.86)     2:21.21 (31.59)
  7 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.57    2:21.81        
                  30.76     1:05.49 (34.73)     1:48.87 (43.38)     2:21.81 (32.94)
  8 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.28    2:22.61        
                  31.22     1:06.61 (35.39)     1:49.61 (43.00)     2:22.61 (33.00)
  9 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:24.45    2:23.14        
                  30.10     1:05.38 (35.28)     1:52.37 (46.99)     2:23.14 (30.77)
 10 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              2:28.90    2:23.42        
                  31.47     1:09.10 (37.63)     1:52.13 (43.03)     2:23.42 (31.29)
 11 Glaser, Olivia K    13 FA-MR                2:27.21    2:25.31        
                  31.48     1:08.32 (36.84)     1:53.05 (44.73)     2:25.31 (32.26)
 12 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR              2:25.91    2:25.48        
                  33.51     1:10.33 (36.82)     1:51.46 (41.13)     2:25.48 (34.02)
 13 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:26.71        
                  30.52     1:07.84 (37.32)     1:52.60 (44.76)     2:26.71 (34.11)
 14 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.00    2:27.18        
                  31.27     1:08.79 (37.52)     1:54.85 (46.06)     2:27.18 (32.33)
 15 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR              2:26.37    2:27.40        
                  31.83     1:09.42 (37.59)     1:54.61 (45.19)     2:27.40 (32.79)
 16 Newmark, Ella M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.09    2:28.72        
                  31.76     1:10.31 (38.55)     1:54.74 (44.43)     2:28.72 (33.98)
 17 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.91    2:29.01        
                  31.58     1:10.15 (38.57)     1:56.18 (46.03)     2:29.01 (32.83)
 18 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.18    2:29.67        
                  33.82     1:12.58 (38.76)     1:55.74 (43.16)     2:29.67 (33.93)
 19 Cimino, Izabella K  13 FA-MR                2:22.73    2:31.40        
                  31.29     1:12.27 (40.98)     1:57.01 (44.74)     2:31.40 (34.39)
 20 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.53    2:31.93        
                  34.32     1:12.82 (38.50)     1:58.94 (46.12)     2:31.93 (32.99)
 21 Meador, Mollie S    13 MAKO-MR              2:40.52    2:32.21        
                  34.28     1:11.85 (37.57)     1:58.12 (46.27)     2:32.21 (34.09)
 22 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.70    2:32.42        
                  31.73     1:09.74 (38.01)     1:57.09 (47.35)     2:32.42 (35.33)
 23 Renwick, Ashley K   14 NYCC-MR              2:36.10    2:32.71        
                  33.17     1:14.31 (41.14)     2:00.26 (45.95)     2:32.71 (32.45)
 24 Dubavets, Margarit  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.25    2:33.10        
                  33.12     1:11.06 (37.94)     1:57.75 (46.69)     2:33.10 (35.35)
 25 St.Jean, Ryann A    14 NYCC-MR              2:32.80    2:33.86        
                  31.95     1:13.51 (41.56)     1:58.50 (44.99)     2:33.86 (35.36)
 26 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.50    2:34.69        
                  33.18     1:11.74 (38.56)     2:00.07 (48.33)     2:34.69 (34.62)
 27 Sullivan, Maureen   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.23    2:36.05        
                  33.45     1:13.34 (39.89)     2:01.61 (48.27)     2:36.05 (34.44)
 28 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              2:45.77    2:36.84        
                  32.16     1:10.28 (38.12)     2:01.01 (50.73)     2:36.84 (35.83)
 29 Antoniou, Sofia S   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.56    2:39.25        
                  36.06     1:17.60 (41.54)     2:04.90 (47.30)     2:39.25 (34.35)
 30 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.96    2:40.56        
                  33.40     1:14.77 (41.37)     2:05.25 (50.48)     2:40.56 (35.31)
 31 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR              2:38.27    2:41.11        
                  34.49     1:16.12 (41.63)     2:05.53 (49.41)     2:41.11 (35.58)
 32 Hsu, Kelly          13 MAKO-MR              2:31.16    2:41.82        
                  34.50     1:16.26 (41.76)     2:06.73 (50.47)     2:41.82 (35.09)
 33 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.75    2:43.26        
                  37.65     1:20.05 (42.40)     2:06.08 (46.03)     2:43.26 (37.18)
 34 Hort, Bess L        13 MAKO-MR              2:47.52    2:44.29        
                  35.26     1:16.72 (41.46)     2:06.80 (50.08)     2:44.29 (37.49)
 35 Sckalor, Maggie     13 HAA-MR               2:40.20    2:45.56        
                  34.94     1:18.09 (43.15)     2:07.88 (49.79)     2:45.56 (37.68)
 36 Anaya, Josie K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.11    2:47.03        
                  36.84     1:19.75 (42.91)     2:09.57 (49.82)     2:47.03 (37.46)
 37 St.Jean, Ryleigh A  14 NYCC-MR              2:41.63    2:47.36        
                  35.85     1:20.30 (44.45)     2:07.86 (47.56)     2:47.36 (39.50)
 38 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR               2:52.07    2:48.83        
                  39.06     1:21.90 (42.84)     2:08.93 (47.03)     2:48.83 (39.90)
 39 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.23    2:49.04        
                  36.04     1:17.20 (41.16)     2:14.50 (57.30)     2:49.04 (34.54)
 40 Patala, Lhatso      13 NYCC-MR              2:55.39    2:53.14        
                  38.92     1:24.25 (45.33)     2:13.84 (49.59)     2:53.14 (39.30)
 41 Mackay, Alexandria  13 HAA-MR               2:53.32    2:56.65        
                  39.43     1:21.34 (41.91)     2:16.42 (55.08)     2:56.65 (40.23)
 42 Williamson, Amanda  14 HAA-MR               2:52.76    3:05.25        
                  38.70     1:30.63 (51.93)     2:21.62 (50.99)     3:05.25 (43.63)
 43 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR               3:26.73    3:25.05        
                  47.91     1:43.24 (55.33)     2:39.26 (56.02)     3:25.05 (45.79)
 -- Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.89         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.53     1:10.87 (38.34)     1:53.73 (42.86)          DQ (33.67)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.54    4:51.40        
                  30.57     1:05.86 (35.29)     1:43.07 (37.21)     2:18.75 (35.68)
        3:01.56 (42.81)     3:44.84 (43.28)     4:18.60 (33.76)     4:51.40 (32.80)
  2 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.75    4:53.21        
                  30.70     1:05.69 (34.99)     1:41.74 (36.05)     2:18.79 (37.05)
        3:03.84 (45.05)     3:47.13 (43.29)     4:20.51 (33.38)     4:53.21 (32.70)
  3 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              4:56.94    4:53.41        
                  30.72     1:06.51 (35.79)     1:44.15 (37.64)     2:22.73 (38.58)
        3:03.40 (40.67)     3:46.84 (43.44)     4:20.68 (33.84)     4:53.41 (32.73)
  4 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              4:53.63    4:53.59        
                  31.45     1:10.57 (39.12)     1:47.52 (36.95)     2:24.68 (37.16)
        3:04.78 (40.10)     3:47.21 (42.43)     4:20.68 (33.47)     4:53.59 (32.91)
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.19    4:54.13        
                  29.32     1:03.63 (34.31)     1:40.12 (36.49)     2:16.55 (36.43)
        3:01.29 (44.74)     3:47.30 (46.01)     4:20.87 (33.57)     4:54.13 (33.26)
  6 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              5:07.16    4:54.42        
                  31.50     1:07.37 (35.87)     1:45.40 (38.03)     2:24.04 (38.64)
        3:07.01 (42.97)     3:49.66 (42.65)     4:21.36 (31.70)     4:54.42 (33.06)
  7 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.43    4:58.33        
                  30.64     1:06.83 (36.19)     1:43.93 (37.10)     2:20.83 (36.90)
        3:06.43 (45.60)     3:53.45 (47.02)     4:25.92 (32.47)     4:58.33 (32.41)
  8 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.70    5:02.12        
                  30.66     1:05.27 (34.61)     1:43.49 (38.22)     2:22.92 (39.43)
        3:07.64 (44.72)     3:52.03 (44.39)     4:28.31 (36.28)     5:02.12 (33.81)
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.30    5:08.14        
                  31.00     1:09.12 (38.12)     1:48.26 (39.14)     2:26.60 (38.34)
        3:13.09 (46.49)     3:59.65 (46.56)     4:34.56 (34.91)     5:08.14 (33.58)
 10 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.75    5:11.62        
                  33.12     1:13.85 (40.73)     1:54.13 (40.28)     2:33.54 (39.41)
        3:16.68 (43.14)     4:01.93 (45.25)     4:37.29 (35.36)     5:11.62 (34.33)
 11 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR               5:19.68    5:16.07        
                  32.66     1:11.04 (38.38)     1:51.34 (40.30)     2:32.80 (41.46)
        3:19.11 (46.31)     4:06.54 (47.43)     4:42.26 (35.72)     5:16.07 (33.81)
 12 Dubavets, Margarit  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.35    5:16.75        
                  33.67     1:12.66 (38.99)     1:52.85 (40.19)     2:32.63 (39.78)
        3:18.80 (46.17)     4:03.70 (44.90)     4:40.47 (36.77)     5:16.75 (36.28)
 13 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.52    5:31.05        
                  33.99     1:17.45 (43.46)     1:56.61 (39.16)     2:36.51 (39.90)
        3:27.20 (50.69)     4:17.75 (50.55)     4:54.25 (36.50)     5:31.05 (36.80)
 14 Sullivan, Maureen   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.01    5:41.74        
                  35.49     1:17.52 (42.03)     2:00.89 (43.37)     2:43.11 (42.22)
        3:35.16 (52.05)     4:27.06 (51.90)     5:04.12 (37.06)     5:41.74 (37.62)
 15 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:42.26        
                  33.57     1:13.42 (39.85)     1:56.28 (42.86)     2:38.24 (41.96)
        3:32.12 (53.88)     4:26.03 (53.91)     5:04.25 (38.22)     5:42.26 (38.01)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E     15 TVSC-MR                24.15      24.68        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR    24.08      24.94        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR    24.43      25.29        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR                25.76      25.39        
  5 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR                25.10      25.45        
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.85      25.53        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  17 Express Swimming-MR    25.02      25.54        
  8 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR    24.96      25.64        
  8 Dong, Janis H       16 Express Swimming-MR    25.31      25.64        
 10 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.99      25.66        
 11 Corbett, Kymora C   16 MAKO-MR                25.81      25.67        
 12 Kreuscher, Camryn   17 HAA-MR                 24.15      25.70        
 13 Farrell, Hope M     15 TVSC-MR                25.95      25.76        
 14 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.36      25.77        
 15 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      25.84        
 16 Larson, Claire A    16 Express Swimming-MR    26.01      25.88        
 17 Magee, Grace        16 HAA-MR                 26.24      25.97        
 18 Karabees-Lamer, De  15 NYCC-MR                26.39      26.06        
 18 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.67      26.06        
 20 Lew, Katie G        16 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      26.14        
 21 Mitchell, Sophia L  16 NYCC-MR                25.39      26.21        
 22 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.31      26.41        
 23 McKenna, Mary K     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      26.47        
 24 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR                25.67      26.58        
 25 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.30      26.65        
 26 Pikulik, Danielle   17 HAA-MR                 26.35      26.80        
 27 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR    27.75      26.92        
 28 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR                 25.90      26.94        
 29 Eterno, Olivia J    16 HAA-MR                 26.36      27.13        
 30 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.11      27.15        
 31 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR                27.47      27.23        
 32 Tang, Melbourne     16 NYCC-MR                27.88      27.50        
 33 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR                28.34      27.52        
 34 Commike, Samantha   15 FA-MR                  27.12      27.59        
 35 Jhong, Sara         17 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      27.60        
 36 Smith, Meghan E     15 HAA-MR                 26.78      27.66        
 37 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.70        
 38 Gerber, Maya        15 HAA-MR                 27.44      27.76        
 39 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      27.77        
 40 Boudreau, Shannon   15 HAA-MR                 27.90      27.84        
 41 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      27.91        
 42 Eng, Alina          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      28.10        
 43 Barbatsoulis, Mya   12 NYCC-MR                28.36      28.19        
 44 Schneider, Chloe    16 NYCC-MR                27.14      28.57        
 45 Levey, Naomi S      16 NYCC-MR                28.43      28.60        
 46 Martinez, Mia N     16 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      28.74        
 47 Bapis, Michaela M   17 MAKO-MR                28.99      28.78        
 48 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR                29.51      29.19        
 49 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      29.45        
 50 Maslin, Amy         16 MAKO-MR                30.25      30.20        
 51 Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.01        
 52 Albert, Anna        12 TVSC-MR                30.95      31.87        
 53 Maiolo, Julia       16 MAKO-MR                32.34      32.59        
 54 Datta, Rani         15 NYCC-MR                33.43      33.87        
 55 Baynon, Lily M       7 FA-MR                  41.09      43.95        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E     15 TVSC-MR                51.84      52.27        
                  25.45       52.27 (26.82)                                        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR    52.04      52.82        
                  25.93       52.82 (26.89)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R  17 Express Swimming-MR    52.95      53.49        
                  25.98       53.49 (27.51)                                        
  4 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      53.56        
                  26.01       53.56 (27.55)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR                53.49      53.60        
                  25.92       53.60 (27.68)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      54.11        
                  26.05       54.11 (28.06)                                        
  7 McKenna, Mary K     13 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      54.45        
                  26.59       54.45 (27.86)                                        
  8 O'Donnell McCarthy  31 NYAC-MR                53.91      54.50        
                  26.35       54.50 (28.15)                                        
  9 Kazlauskas, Saige   15 TVSC-MR                54.75      54.59        
                  26.35       54.59 (28.24)                                        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR    53.83      54.64        
                  26.14       54.64 (28.50)                                        
 11 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR                56.97      54.70        
                  26.44       54.70 (28.26)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR    54.82      54.85        
                  26.58       54.85 (28.27)                                        
 13 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR    54.40      54.99        
                  26.51       54.99 (28.48)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Sophia L  16 NYCC-MR                54.54      55.02        
                  26.66       55.02 (28.36)                                        
 14 Corbett, Kymora C   16 MAKO-MR                55.16      55.02        
                  26.28       55.02 (28.74)                                        
 16 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      55.25        
                  26.72       55.25 (28.53)                                        
 17 Farrell, Hope M     15 TVSC-MR                55.84      55.53        
                  26.60       55.53 (28.93)                                        
 18 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR                55.25      55.59        
                  26.92       55.59 (28.67)                                        
 19 Horan, Brenna N     15 TVSC-MR                56.43      55.74        
                  26.78       55.74 (28.96)                                        
 20 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR    55.40      55.77        
                  26.36       55.77 (29.41)                                        
 21 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.46      55.90        
                  27.09       55.90 (28.81)                                        
 22 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.29      56.29        
                  26.78       56.29 (29.51)                                        
 23 Kreuscher, Camryn   17 HAA-MR                 52.52      56.32        
                  26.93       56.32 (29.39)                                        
 24 Larson, Claire A    16 Express Swimming-MR    55.92      56.36        
                  27.02       56.36 (29.34)                                        
 25 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR    55.96      56.62        
                  27.35       56.62 (29.27)                                        
 26 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR                 56.08      57.10        
                  27.32       57.10 (29.78)                                        
 27 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      57.15        
                  27.78       57.15 (29.37)                                        
 28 Kaufman, Lexi A     16 HAA-MR                 55.98      57.33        
                  26.99       57.33 (30.34)                                        
 29 Sheridan, Kerry     17 WEST-MR                56.84      57.36        
                  27.46       57.36 (29.90)                                        
 30 Dong, Janis H       16 Express Swimming-MR    56.78      57.42        
                  26.95       57.42 (30.47)                                        
 31 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR                55.39      57.55        
                  27.31       57.55 (30.24)                                        
 32 Lao, Angela         17 NYCC-MR                56.64      57.87        
                  27.59       57.87 (30.28)                                        
 33 Gerber, Maya        15 HAA-MR                 57.22      57.96        
                  28.08       57.96 (29.88)                                        
 34 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR                 58.30      57.99        
                  27.99       57.99 (30.00)                                        
 35 Magee, Grace        16 HAA-MR                 58.14      58.07        
                  27.68       58.07 (30.39)                                        
 36 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR    58.93      58.09        
                  28.08       58.09 (30.01)                                        
 37 Pikulik, Danielle   17 HAA-MR                 58.45      58.23        
                  27.82       58.23 (30.41)                                        
 38 Jhong, Sara         17 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      58.35        
                  28.25       58.35 (30.10)                                        
 39 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR    58.51      58.39        
                  28.08       58.39 (30.31)                                        
 40 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR              1:00.39      58.54        
                  28.40       58.54 (30.14)                                        
 41 Martinez, Jennifer  15 Express Swimming-MR    59.31      58.55        
                  28.27       58.55 (30.28)                                        
 42 Karabees-Lamer, De  15 NYCC-MR                58.84      58.85        
                  28.06       58.85 (30.79)                                        
 43 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR    58.38      58.87        
                  28.13       58.87 (30.74)                                        
 44 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              1:01.18      59.08        
                  28.05       59.08 (31.03)                                        
 45 Simpson-Santoro, A  15 NYCC-MR                58.33      59.27        
                  28.69       59.27 (30.58)                                        
 46 Eterno, Olivia J    16 HAA-MR                 58.53      59.64        
                  27.99       59.64 (31.65)                                        
 47 Finn, Molly K       15 NYCC-MR              1:00.38      59.84        
                  28.80       59.84 (31.04)                                        
 48 Commike, Samantha   15 FA-MR                  57.17    1:00.12        
                  28.72     1:00.12 (31.40)                                        
 49 Smith, Meghan E     15 HAA-MR                 58.15    1:00.22        
                  28.76     1:00.22 (31.46)                                        
 50 Levey, Naomi S      16 NYCC-MR                59.90    1:00.39        
                  29.65     1:00.39 (30.74)                                        
 51 Holler, Erin E      16 HAA-MR               1:02.11    1:01.08        
                  29.09     1:01.08 (31.99)                                        
 52 Tang, Melbourne     16 NYCC-MR              1:02.08    1:01.14        
                  29.93     1:01.14 (31.21)                                        
 53 Soberon, Sophia E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.54    1:01.26        
                  29.50     1:01.26 (31.76)                                        
 54 Gucciardo, Gianna   17 FA-MR                  59.30    1:01.27        
                  29.42     1:01.27 (31.85)                                        
 55 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.16    1:02.53        
                  30.25     1:02.53 (32.28)                                        
 56 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              1:03.47    1:03.87        
                  31.09     1:03.87 (32.78)                                        
 57 Moffitt, Clara V    15 NYCC-MR              1:08.15    1:04.05        
                  29.77     1:04.05 (34.28)                                        
 58 Bapis, Michaela M   17 MAKO-MR              1:04.98    1:04.45        
                  30.31     1:04.45 (34.14)                                        
 59 Parrinello, Kaitly  16 FA-MR                1:03.03    1:04.51        
                  30.42     1:04.51 (34.09)                                        
 60 Seale, Sarah E      12 TVSC-MR              1:04.17    1:05.33        
                  31.40     1:05.33 (33.93)                                        
 61 Maslin, Amy         16 MAKO-MR              1:06.40    1:08.99        
                  32.53     1:08.99 (36.46)                                        
 62 Goodman, Brianna L  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.57    1:09.29        
                  33.11     1:09.29 (36.18)                                        
 63 Cipriano, Siena R   11 TVSC-MR              1:14.15    1:14.52        
                  35.91     1:14.52 (38.61)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E     15 TVSC-MR              1:51.92    1:52.43        
                  26.64       55.17 (28.53)     1:23.88 (28.71)     1:52.43 (28.55)
  2 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.80    1:53.34        
                  27.00       55.76 (28.76)     1:24.88 (29.12)     1:53.34 (28.46)
  3 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              1:54.01    1:53.46        
                  26.48       55.12 (28.64)     1:24.41 (29.29)     1:53.46 (29.05)
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.99    1:53.88        
                  27.09       55.89 (28.80)     1:25.17 (29.28)     1:53.88 (28.71)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR              1:54.97    1:55.24        
                  26.59       55.52 (28.93)     1:25.47 (29.95)     1:55.24 (29.77)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.78    1:55.68        
                  26.95       55.88 (28.93)     1:25.89 (30.01)     1:55.68 (29.79)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.58    1:56.87        
                  27.43       56.59 (29.16)     1:26.73 (30.14)     1:56.87 (30.14)
  8 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.94    1:57.27        
                  26.98       56.46 (29.48)     1:27.20 (30.74)     1:57.27 (30.07)
  9 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.31    1:58.56        
                  27.17       57.20 (30.03)     1:27.99 (30.79)     1:58.56 (30.57)
 10 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.50    1:59.16        
                  27.43       57.27 (29.84)     1:28.43 (31.16)     1:59.16 (30.73)
 11 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.05    1:59.24        
                  27.19       57.12 (29.93)     1:27.77 (30.65)     1:59.24 (31.47)
 12 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.71    1:59.99        
                  27.26       57.12 (29.86)     1:28.50 (31.38)     1:59.99 (31.49)
 13 Kazlauskas, Saige   15 TVSC-MR              2:06.82    2:00.11        
                  26.77       57.10 (30.33)     1:28.60 (31.50)     2:00.11 (31.51)
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.81    2:00.90        
                  27.51       57.73 (30.22)     1:29.42 (31.69)     2:00.90 (31.48)
 15 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR              2:01.23    2:01.52        
                  28.67       59.93 (31.26)     1:31.44 (31.51)     2:01.52 (30.08)
 16 Horan, Brenna N     15 TVSC-MR              2:03.37    2:01.90        
                  28.53       59.87 (31.34)     1:31.21 (31.34)     2:01.90 (30.69)
 17 Farrell, Hope M     15 TVSC-MR              2:02.96    2:02.40        
                  28.85       59.93 (31.08)     1:31.44 (31.51)     2:02.40 (30.96)
 18 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.77    2:02.83        
                  28.89       59.78 (30.89)     1:31.67 (31.89)     2:02.83 (31.16)
 19 Sheridan, Kerry     17 WEST-MR              2:01.04    2:02.93        
                  27.94       58.90 (30.96)     1:31.26 (32.36)     2:02.93 (31.67)
 20 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.10    2:02.97        
                  28.47       59.55 (31.08)     1:31.28 (31.73)     2:02.97 (31.69)
 21 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR               2:04.53    2:04.01        
                  28.66       59.94 (31.28)     1:32.52 (32.58)     2:04.01 (31.49)
 22 Larson, Claire A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.88    2:05.44        
                  28.40       59.94 (31.54)     1:32.35 (32.41)     2:05.44 (33.09)
 23 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR              1:59.38    2:05.56        
                  28.52     1:00.40 (31.88)     1:32.56 (32.16)     2:05.56 (33.00)
 23 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.27    2:05.56        
                  28.89     1:01.00 (32.11)     1:33.73 (32.73)     2:05.56 (31.83)
 25 Jhong, Sara         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.55    2:05.76        
                  28.86     1:00.58 (31.72)     1:33.00 (32.42)     2:05.76 (32.76)
 26 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.62    2:06.57        
                  29.39     1:01.27 (31.88)     1:33.83 (32.56)     2:06.57 (32.74)
 27 Simpson-Santoro, A  15 NYCC-MR              2:07.75    2:07.15        
                  29.05     1:01.25 (32.20)     1:34.46 (33.21)     2:07.15 (32.69)
 28 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR              2:11.68    2:08.29        
                  29.70     1:02.46 (32.76)     1:35.80 (33.34)     2:08.29 (32.49)
 28 Corbett, Kymora C   16 MAKO-MR              2:10.46    2:08.29        
                  29.41     1:02.13 (32.72)     1:35.76 (33.63)     2:08.29 (32.53)
 30 Karabees-Lamer, De  15 NYCC-MR              2:13.25    2:08.89        
                  29.06     1:01.76 (32.70)     1:35.74 (33.98)     2:08.89 (33.15)
 31 Finn, Molly K       15 NYCC-MR              2:13.72    2:09.05        
                  29.08     1:01.78 (32.70)     1:35.18 (33.40)     2:09.05 (33.87)
 32 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              2:12.91    2:09.60        
                  29.58     1:02.36 (32.78)     1:36.06 (33.70)     2:09.60 (33.54)
 33 Dong, Janis H       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.98    2:10.70        
                  28.90     1:02.07 (33.17)     1:37.58 (35.51)     2:10.70 (33.12)
 34 Commike, Samantha   15 FA-MR                2:04.38    2:11.61        
                  29.58     1:02.71 (33.13)     1:37.04 (34.33)     2:11.61 (34.57)
 35 Libohova, Emma      15 TVSC-MR              2:08.32    2:12.89        
                  31.46     1:05.36 (33.90)     1:40.88 (35.52)     2:12.89 (32.01)
 36 Eng, Alina          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.65    2:13.10        
                  29.16     1:02.02 (32.86)     1:36.95 (34.93)     2:13.10 (36.15)
 37 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.26    2:13.32        
                  29.97     1:04.13 (34.16)     1:39.06 (34.93)     2:13.32 (34.26)
 38 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.38    2:13.88        
                  31.09     1:04.70 (33.61)     1:39.08 (34.38)     2:13.88 (34.80)
 39 Levey, Naomi S      16 NYCC-MR              2:16.76    2:14.27        
                  30.36     1:04.43 (34.07)     1:40.57 (36.14)     2:14.27 (33.70)
 40 Eterno, Olivia J    16 HAA-MR               2:07.36    2:15.35        
                  29.33     1:02.85 (33.52)     1:38.67 (35.82)     2:15.35 (36.68)
 41 Schneider, Chloe    16 NYCC-MR              2:12.68    2:15.40        
                  31.31     1:06.14 (34.83)     1:41.15 (35.01)     2:15.40 (34.25)
 42 Libohova, Anna *    15 TVSC-MR              2:12.29    2:16.23        
                  30.97     1:05.20 (34.23)     1:40.84 (35.64)     2:16.23 (35.39)
 43 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              2:17.89    2:16.56        
                  31.22     1:06.72 (35.50)     1:42.33 (35.61)     2:16.56 (34.23)
 44 Tang, Melbourne     16 NYCC-MR              2:15.69    2:16.93        
                  31.81     1:06.44 (34.63)     1:41.89 (35.45)     2:16.93 (35.04)
 45 Boudreau, Shannon   15 HAA-MR               2:12.00    2:17.06        
                  30.45     1:05.93 (35.48)     1:42.39 (36.46)     2:17.06 (34.67)
 46 Barbatsoulis, Mya   12 NYCC-MR              2:23.54    2:20.81        
                  31.27     1:06.56 (35.29)     1:44.06 (37.50)     2:20.81 (36.75)
 47 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR              2:23.29    2:22.20        
                  31.70     1:08.65 (36.95)     1:46.42 (37.77)     2:22.20 (35.78)
 48 Bapis, Michaela M   17 MAKO-MR              2:21.52    2:23.88        
                  31.30     1:07.04 (35.74)     1:45.72 (38.68)     2:23.88 (38.16)
 49 Albert, Anna        12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:29.83        
                  35.48     1:13.27 (37.79)     1:51.91 (38.64)     2:29.83 (37.92)
 50 Raber, Isabella M   15 FA-MR                2:24.74    2:30.37        
                  34.67     1:13.25 (38.58)     1:52.63 (39.38)     2:30.37 (37.74)
 51 Maslin, Amy         16 MAKO-MR              2:33.84    2:36.07        
                  34.65     1:13.87 (39.22)     1:55.75 (41.88)     2:36.07 (40.32)
 52 Maiolo, Julia       16 MAKO-MR              2:42.68    2:43.44        
                  37.83     1:19.99 (42.16)     2:01.89 (41.90)     2:43.44 (41.55)
 53 Datta, Rani         15 NYCC-MR              2:45.62    2:47.12        
                  37.15     1:19.88 (42.73)     2:04.68 (44.80)     2:47.12 (42.44)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.23    5:02.60        
                  28.13       58.90 (30.77)     1:29.74 (30.84)     2:00.45 (30.71)
        2:31.30 (30.85)     3:02.02 (30.72)     3:32.84 (30.82)     4:03.39 (30.55)
        4:33.54 (30.15)     5:02.60 (29.06)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.15    5:05.13        
                  28.19       58.77 (30.58)     1:29.42 (30.65)     2:00.35 (30.93)
        2:31.44 (31.09)     3:02.48 (31.04)     3:33.56 (31.08)     4:04.62 (31.06)
        4:35.16 (30.54)     5:05.13 (29.97)                                        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.38    5:09.77        
                  28.59       59.49 (30.90)     1:30.63 (31.14)     2:02.10 (31.47)
        2:33.36 (31.26)     3:04.79 (31.43)     3:36.04 (31.25)     4:07.46 (31.42)
        4:39.13 (31.67)     5:09.77 (30.64)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Kerry     17 WEST-MR              5:13.56    5:15.64        
                  28.51       59.47 (30.96)     1:30.85 (31.38)     2:02.53 (31.68)
        2:34.70 (32.17)     3:06.88 (32.18)     3:39.37 (32.49)     4:11.71 (32.34)
        4:44.08 (32.37)     5:15.64 (31.56)                                        
  5 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.23    5:19.51        
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:33.07 (32.14)     2:05.51 (32.44)
        2:37.80 (32.29)     3:10.44 (32.64)     3:43.00 (32.56)     4:15.61 (32.61)
        4:47.75 (32.14)     5:19.51 (31.76)                                        
  6 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.93    5:21.84        
                  28.88     1:00.51 (31.63)     1:32.98 (32.47)     2:05.31 (32.33)
        2:37.88 (32.57)     3:10.96 (33.08)     3:44.14 (33.18)     4:17.32 (33.18)
        4:50.48 (33.16)     5:21.84 (31.36)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.11    5:22.03        
                  29.07     1:01.08 (32.01)     1:33.47 (32.39)     2:06.43 (32.96)
        2:38.86 (32.43)     3:11.70 (32.84)     3:44.76 (33.06)     4:17.68 (32.92)
        4:50.55 (32.87)     5:22.03 (31.48)                                        
  8 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.52    5:25.70        
                  29.71     1:01.56 (31.85)     1:34.22 (32.66)     2:07.40 (33.18)
        2:40.43 (33.03)     3:13.23 (32.80)     3:46.66 (33.43)     4:20.19 (33.53)
        4:53.28 (33.09)     5:25.70 (32.42)                                        
  9 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.30    5:27.58        
                  29.64     1:01.93 (32.29)     1:34.37 (32.44)     2:06.81 (32.44)
        2:40.45 (33.64)     3:14.56 (34.11)     3:47.81 (33.25)     4:21.31 (33.50)
        4:54.83 (33.52)     5:27.58 (32.75)                                        
 10 Gerber, Maya        15 HAA-MR               5:25.26    5:30.86        
                  29.86     1:02.70 (32.84)     1:35.71 (33.01)     2:09.06 (33.35)
        2:42.39 (33.33)     3:15.77 (33.38)     3:49.55 (33.78)     4:23.58 (34.03)
        4:57.78 (34.20)     5:30.86 (33.08)                                        
 11 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:42.65        
                  29.65     1:03.25 (33.60)     1:38.03 (34.78)     2:12.93 (34.90)
        2:48.51 (35.58)     3:24.02 (35.51)     3:59.94 (35.92)     4:35.80 (35.86)
        5:11.41 (35.61)     5:42.65 (31.24)                                        
 12 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.56    5:43.12        
                  30.23     1:04.13 (33.90)     1:38.67 (34.54)     2:14.20 (35.53)
        2:49.24 (35.04)     3:24.55 (35.31)     3:59.36 (34.81)     4:34.55 (35.19)
        5:09.58 (35.03)     5:43.12 (33.54)                                        
 13 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              6:59.08    6:32.34        
                  35.91     1:14.87 (38.96)     1:54.78 (39.91)     2:34.38 (39.60)
        3:14.57 (40.19)     3:54.63 (40.06)     4:35.56 (40.93)     5:15.93 (40.37)
        5:55.70 (39.77)     6:32.34 (36.64)                                        
 14 Raber, Isabella M   15 FA-MR                6:26.10    6:34.06        
                  35.45     1:14.92 (39.47)     1:54.36 (39.44)     2:34.64 (40.28)
        3:15.08 (40.44)     3:55.64 (40.56)     4:36.12 (40.48)     5:16.83 (40.71)
        5:56.64 (39.81)     6:34.06 (37.42)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.57      57.94        
                  27.95       57.94 (29.99)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G        16 Express Swimming-MR    58.94    1:00.23        
                  29.16     1:00.23 (31.07)                                        
  3 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR    59.87    1:00.53        
                  29.87     1:00.53 (30.66)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR                59.79    1:00.80        
                  30.02     1:00.80 (30.78)                                        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.38    1:01.02        
                  30.19     1:01.02 (30.83)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              1:01.09    1:01.08        
                  30.02     1:01.08 (31.06)                                        
  7 Farrell, Hope M     15 TVSC-MR              1:01.27    1:01.54        
                  30.17     1:01.54 (31.37)                                        
  8 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR              1:05.92    1:01.67        
                  30.13     1:01.67 (31.54)                                        
  9 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR                58.01    1:02.03        
                  30.20     1:02.03 (31.83)                                        
 10 Corbett, Kymora C   16 MAKO-MR              1:01.82    1:02.13        
                  29.93     1:02.13 (32.20)                                        
 11 McKenna, Mary K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:02.29        
                  31.18     1:02.29 (31.11)                                        
 12 Simpson-Santoro, A  15 NYCC-MR                59.97    1:02.30        
                  30.70     1:02.30 (31.60)                                        
 13 Kazlauskas, Saige   15 TVSC-MR              1:02.57    1:02.65        
                  31.02     1:02.65 (31.63)                                        
 14 Dong, Janis H       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.30    1:02.76        
                  30.49     1:02.76 (32.27)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Sophia L  16 NYCC-MR              1:02.25    1:03.30        
                  31.22     1:03.30 (32.08)                                        
 16 Karabees-Lamer, De  15 NYCC-MR              1:04.53    1:03.41        
                  30.64     1:03.41 (32.77)                                        
 17 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR               1:02.96    1:03.85        
                  31.11     1:03.85 (32.74)                                        
 18 Jhong, Sara         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:03.92        
                  31.15     1:03.92 (32.77)                                        
 19 Sheridan, Kerry     17 WEST-MR              1:03.66    1:04.31        
                  31.75     1:04.31 (32.56)                                        
 20 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:05.19        
                  31.54     1:05.19 (33.65)                                        
 21 Finn, Molly K       15 NYCC-MR              1:05.35    1:05.27        
                  31.78     1:05.27 (33.49)                                        
 22 Kaufman, Lexi A     16 HAA-MR               1:04.17    1:05.89        
                  31.74     1:05.89 (34.15)                                        
 23 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.40    1:05.99        
                  31.24     1:05.99 (34.75)                                        
 24 Kreuscher, Camryn   17 HAA-MR               1:01.60    1:06.00        
                  32.45     1:06.00 (33.55)                                        
 25 Pikulik, Danielle   17 HAA-MR               1:04.89    1:06.04        
                  32.22     1:06.04 (33.82)                                        
 26 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:06.07        
                  32.44     1:06.07 (33.63)                                        
 27 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:06.11        
                  32.58     1:06.11 (33.53)                                        
 28 Smith, Meghan E     15 HAA-MR               1:06.99    1:06.32        
                  32.28     1:06.32 (34.04)                                        
 29 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:06.49        
                  32.25     1:06.49 (34.24)                                        
 30 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.51    1:07.19        
                  33.18     1:07.19 (34.01)                                        
 31 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.15    1:08.08        
                  33.33     1:08.08 (34.75)                                        
 32 Eng, Alina          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.34    1:08.27        
                  33.03     1:08.27 (35.24)                                        
 33 Larson, Claire A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.15    1:08.43        
                  33.04     1:08.43 (35.39)                                        
 34 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              1:10.13    1:08.72        
                  33.58     1:08.72 (35.14)                                        
 35 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:08.81        
                  33.73     1:08.81 (35.08)                                        
 36 Tang, Melbourne     16 NYCC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.89        
                  33.86     1:08.89 (35.03)                                        
 37 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              1:10.75    1:09.08        
                  33.61     1:09.08 (35.47)                                        
 38 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR              1:11.00    1:09.58        
                  34.08     1:09.58 (35.50)                                        
 39 Libohova, Anna *    15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:10.41        
                  34.80     1:10.41 (35.61)                                        
 40 Eterno, Olivia J    16 HAA-MR               1:07.57    1:11.23        
                  33.24     1:11.23 (37.99)                                        
 41 Boudreau, Shannon   15 HAA-MR               1:10.32    1:11.24        
                  34.85     1:11.24 (36.39)                                        
 42 Commike, Samantha   15 FA-MR                1:10.30    1:11.67        
                  34.90     1:11.67 (36.77)                                        
 43 Bapis, Michaela M   17 MAKO-MR              1:13.01    1:13.88        
                  35.73     1:13.88 (38.15)                                        
 44 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:14.58        
                  36.72     1:14.58 (37.86)                                        
 45 Barbatsoulis, Mya   12 NYCC-MR              1:16.14    1:18.56        
                  38.31     1:18.56 (40.25)                                        
 46 Maslin, Amy         16 MAKO-MR              1:21.35    1:22.28        
                  40.00     1:22.28 (42.28)                                        
 47 Albert, Anna        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.86    1:24.70        
                  40.93     1:24.70 (43.77)                                        
 48 Datta, Rani         15 NYCC-MR              1:26.85    1:27.82        
                  41.15     1:27.82 (46.67)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.46    2:07.95        
                  29.62     1:01.69 (32.07)     1:35.07 (33.38)     2:07.95 (32.88)
  2 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              2:11.79    2:09.61        
                  30.69     1:03.38 (32.69)     1:36.29 (32.91)     2:09.61 (33.32)
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR              2:08.54    2:10.02        
                  31.09     1:04.26 (33.17)     1:37.92 (33.66)     2:10.02 (32.10)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR              2:17.83    2:10.80        
                  31.72     1:04.64 (32.92)     1:38.21 (33.57)     2:10.80 (32.59)
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR              2:14.45    2:11.74        
                  31.06     1:04.29 (33.23)     1:38.43 (34.14)     2:11.74 (33.31)
  6 Simpson-Santoro, A  15 NYCC-MR              2:11.63    2:13.22        
                  31.77     1:05.32 (33.55)     1:39.54 (34.22)     2:13.22 (33.68)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.43    2:13.26        
                  31.81     1:05.17 (33.36)     1:39.21 (34.04)     2:13.26 (34.05)
  8 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.02    2:13.31        
                  31.72     1:04.97 (33.25)     1:39.09 (34.12)     2:13.31 (34.22)
  9 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR              2:09.36    2:16.06        
                  31.97     1:06.97 (35.00)     1:41.39 (34.42)     2:16.06 (34.67)
 10 Jhong, Sara         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:16.26        
                  31.93     1:05.79 (33.86)     1:41.15 (35.36)     2:16.26 (35.11)
 11 Sheridan, Kerry     17 WEST-MR              2:16.23    2:16.70        
                  32.58     1:06.88 (34.30)     1:41.96 (35.08)     2:16.70 (34.74)
 12 Dong, Janis H       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41    2:17.94        
                  32.32     1:07.47 (35.15)     1:42.49 (35.02)     2:17.94 (35.45)
 13 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR               2:17.22    2:22.98        
                  33.44     1:09.21 (35.77)     1:46.23 (37.02)     2:22.98 (36.75)
 14 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              2:26.11    2:24.33        
                  33.99     1:10.25 (36.26)     1:47.19 (36.94)     2:24.33 (37.14)
 15 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.84    2:24.65        
                  33.65     1:09.64 (35.99)     1:47.14 (37.50)     2:24.65 (37.51)
 16 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.03    2:25.33        
                  34.22     1:10.82 (36.60)     1:48.38 (37.56)     2:25.33 (36.95)
 17 Soberon, Sophia E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.83    2:25.97        
                  34.28     1:10.51 (36.23)     1:48.51 (38.00)     2:25.97 (37.46)
 18 Karabees-Lamer, De  15 NYCC-MR              2:20.61    2:26.02        
                  33.83     1:10.82 (36.99)     1:48.71 (37.89)     2:26.02 (37.31)
 19 Smith, Meghan E     15 HAA-MR               2:21.29    2:26.35        
                  34.34     1:10.99 (36.65)     1:48.97 (37.98)     2:26.35 (37.38)
 20 Libohova, Anna *    15 TVSC-MR              2:31.71    2:26.91        
                  34.91     1:11.66 (36.75)     1:49.67 (38.01)     2:26.91 (37.24)
 21 Kaufman, Lexi A     16 HAA-MR               2:29.60    2:27.29        
                  33.06     1:09.17 (36.11)     1:48.47 (39.30)     2:27.29 (38.82)
 22 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:27.30        
                  35.51     1:12.54 (37.03)     1:50.74 (38.20)     2:27.30 (36.56)
 23 Finn, Molly K       15 NYCC-MR              2:25.57    2:30.86        
                  34.86     1:13.40 (38.54)     1:52.68 (39.28)     2:30.86 (38.18)
 24 Tang, Melbourne     16 NYCC-MR              2:30.18    2:30.96        
                  36.29     1:14.55 (38.26)     1:53.01 (38.46)     2:30.96 (37.95)
 25 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:32.05        
                  35.65     1:13.59 (37.94)     1:52.96 (39.37)     2:32.05 (39.09)
 26 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.17    2:32.63        
                  37.63     1:15.91 (38.28)     1:54.48 (38.57)     2:32.63 (38.15)
 27 Parrinello, Kaitly  16 FA-MR                     NT    2:34.42        
                  36.01     1:15.00 (38.99)     1:55.17 (40.17)     2:34.42 (39.25)
 28 Eterno, Olivia J    16 HAA-MR               2:26.76    2:35.09        
                  35.98     1:14.46 (38.48)     1:54.37 (39.91)     2:35.09 (40.72)
 29 Levey, Naomi S      16 NYCC-MR              2:35.28    2:38.35        
                  37.61     1:19.14 (41.53)     1:59.96 (40.82)     2:38.35 (38.39)
 30 Holler, Erin E      16 HAA-MR               2:44.68    2:43.30        
                  37.42     1:17.38 (39.96)     2:01.07 (43.69)     2:43.30 (42.23)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:04.94        
                  30.54     1:04.94 (34.40)                                        
  2 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:07.36        
                  31.78     1:07.36 (35.58)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              1:05.73    1:07.56        
                  31.79     1:07.56 (35.77)                                        
  4 Boals, Sydney E     15 TVSC-MR              1:05.10    1:07.70        
                  32.31     1:07.70 (35.39)                                        
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.10    1:08.41        
                  32.68     1:08.41 (35.73)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:08.62        
                  32.66     1:08.62 (35.96)                                        
  7 Pikulik, Danielle   17 HAA-MR               1:07.17    1:10.35        
                  32.27     1:10.35 (38.08)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.69    1:10.97        
                  34.13     1:10.97 (36.84)                                        
  9 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.49    1:11.26        
                  34.43     1:11.26 (36.83)                                        
 10 Farrell, Hope M     15 TVSC-MR              1:08.49    1:11.31        
                  33.69     1:11.31 (37.62)                                        
 11 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:11.32        
                  34.25     1:11.32 (37.07)                                        
 12 McKenna, Mary K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:12.16        
                  34.92     1:12.16 (37.24)                                        
 13 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.41    1:12.22        
                  34.52     1:12.22 (37.70)                                        
 14 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.74    1:12.43        
                  34.53     1:12.43 (37.90)                                        
 15 Kazlauskas, Saige   15 TVSC-MR              1:14.01    1:12.91        
                  34.03     1:12.91 (38.88)                                        
 16 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:13.70        
                  35.21     1:13.70 (38.49)                                        
 17 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:13.94        
                  35.06     1:13.94 (38.88)                                        
 18 Magee, Grace        16 HAA-MR               1:16.61    1:14.48        
                  35.06     1:14.48 (39.42)                                        
 19 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.69    1:14.85        
                  35.30     1:14.85 (39.55)                                        
 20 Larson, Claire A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.95    1:15.06        
                  35.51     1:15.06 (39.55)                                        
 21 Horan, Brenna N     15 TVSC-MR              1:15.75    1:15.21        
                  36.00     1:15.21 (39.21)                                        
 22 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:15.65        
                  36.01     1:15.65 (39.64)                                        
 23 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:15.72        
                  35.38     1:15.72 (40.34)                                        
 24 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR              1:18.81    1:16.29        
                  37.29     1:16.29 (39.00)                                        
 25 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR              1:16.68    1:16.48        
                  36.42     1:16.48 (40.06)                                        
 26 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              1:18.68    1:16.61        
                  36.05     1:16.61 (40.56)                                        
 27 Soberon, Sophia E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:16.81        
                  36.22     1:16.81 (40.59)                                        
 28 Kreuscher, Camryn   17 HAA-MR               1:10.85    1:16.99        
                  36.47     1:16.99 (40.52)                                        
 29 Martinez, Jennifer  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.97    1:17.25        
                  36.87     1:17.25 (40.38)                                        
 30 Michels, Emily      16 HAA-MR               1:16.10    1:17.50        
                  35.47     1:17.50 (42.03)                                        
 31 Martinez, Mia N     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.19    1:17.97        
                  37.16     1:17.97 (40.81)                                        
 32 Tang, Melbourne     16 NYCC-MR              1:20.46    1:18.78        
                  37.85     1:18.78 (40.93)                                        
 33 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR               1:18.40    1:18.90        
                  37.00     1:18.90 (41.90)                                        
 34 Jhong, Sara         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.97    1:19.79        
                  37.80     1:19.79 (41.99)                                        
 35 Levey, Naomi S      16 NYCC-MR              1:22.40    1:20.45        
                  39.76     1:20.45 (40.69)                                        
 36 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              1:21.17    1:20.60        
                  38.67     1:20.60 (41.93)                                        
 37 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR               1:26.82    1:21.74        
                  38.37     1:21.74 (43.37)                                        
 38 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:22.13        
                  38.50     1:22.13 (43.63)                                        
 39 Smith, Meghan E     15 HAA-MR               1:19.56    1:22.39        
                  38.09     1:22.39 (44.30)                                        
 40 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.99    1:22.87        
                  39.59     1:22.87 (43.28)                                        
 41 Holler, Erin E      16 HAA-MR               1:21.50    1:23.46        
                  38.63     1:23.46 (44.83)                                        
 42 Parrinello, Kaitly  16 FA-MR                1:23.34    1:24.27        
                  39.36     1:24.27 (44.91)                                        
 43 Eterno, Olivia J    16 HAA-MR               1:23.33    1:24.63        
                  39.16     1:24.63 (45.47)                                        
 44 Primak, Sofia I     12 TVSC-MR              1:29.35    1:26.84        
                  41.28     1:26.84 (45.56)                                        
 45 Maslin, Amy         16 MAKO-MR              1:34.20    1:35.19        
                  45.82     1:35.19 (49.37)                                        
 46 Bapis, Michaela M   17 MAKO-MR              1:31.43    1:37.96        
                  44.88     1:37.96 (53.08)                                        
 47 Goodman, Brianna L  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.80    1:43.97        
                  50.01     1:43.97 (53.96)                                        
 -- Lin, Kelly          10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:04.60        DQ (1:09.97)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.42    2:22.48        
                  32.44     1:08.71 (36.27)     1:45.12 (36.41)     2:22.48 (37.36)
  2 Boals, Sydney E     15 TVSC-MR              2:24.43    2:25.14        
                  33.43     1:10.60 (37.17)     1:48.02 (37.42)     2:25.14 (37.12)
  3 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              2:21.34    2:25.86        
                  32.43     1:09.35 (36.92)     1:47.54 (38.19)     2:25.86 (38.32)
  4 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.82    2:31.90        
                  34.98     1:13.86 (38.88)     1:52.90 (39.04)     2:31.90 (39.00)
  5 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.32    2:32.01        
                  35.43     1:14.73 (39.30)     1:53.54 (38.81)     2:32.01 (38.47)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.77    2:32.49        
                  35.27     1:14.29 (39.02)     1:53.38 (39.09)     2:32.49 (39.11)
  7 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR              2:35.18    2:32.66        
                  35.31     1:15.21 (39.90)     1:53.64 (38.43)     2:32.66 (39.02)
  8 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:32.94        
                  34.14     1:13.89 (39.75)     1:53.34 (39.45)     2:32.94 (39.60)
  9 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.52    2:34.23        
                  34.92     1:13.31 (38.39)     1:53.51 (40.20)     2:34.23 (40.72)
 10 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.46    2:36.39        
                  35.05     1:14.31 (39.26)     1:55.15 (40.84)     2:36.39 (41.24)
 11 Schneider, Chloe    16 NYCC-MR              2:29.10    2:36.64        
                  35.70     1:15.43 (39.73)     1:56.01 (40.58)     2:36.64 (40.63)
 12 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:37.05        
                  35.71     1:15.96 (40.25)     1:56.97 (41.01)     2:37.05 (40.08)
 13 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.88    2:37.21        
                  35.80     1:15.44 (39.64)     1:55.83 (40.39)     2:37.21 (41.38)
 14 Pikulik, Danielle   17 HAA-MR               2:31.79    2:37.27        
                  35.62     1:14.74 (39.12)     1:56.04 (41.30)     2:37.27 (41.23)
 15 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.10    2:37.64        
                  35.43     1:15.30 (39.87)     1:56.54 (41.24)     2:37.64 (41.10)
 16 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.03    2:38.94        
                  36.02     1:15.75 (39.73)     1:56.70 (40.95)     2:38.94 (42.24)
 17 Lew, Katie G        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.60    2:40.17        
                  35.27     1:15.27 (40.00)     1:56.91 (41.64)     2:40.17 (43.26)
 18 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.84    2:40.34        
                  35.77     1:16.16 (40.39)     1:58.02 (41.86)     2:40.34 (42.32)
 19 Martinez, Mia N     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.17    2:42.14        
                  37.17     1:17.84 (40.67)     1:59.79 (41.95)     2:42.14 (42.35)
 20 Horan, Brenna N     15 TVSC-MR              2:36.93    2:42.90        
                  38.28     1:19.00 (40.72)     2:00.86 (41.86)     2:42.90 (42.04)
 21 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR              2:44.35    2:44.42        
                  39.19     1:21.21 (42.02)     2:03.63 (42.42)     2:44.42 (40.79)
 22 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR               2:51.71    2:48.17        
                  37.88     1:21.20 (43.32)     2:05.38 (44.18)     2:48.17 (42.79)
 23 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.85    2:48.26        
                  38.26     1:21.24 (42.98)     2:05.36 (44.12)     2:48.26 (42.90)
 24 Jhong, Sara         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.32    2:49.08        
                  38.51     1:21.26 (42.75)     2:04.95 (43.69)     2:49.08 (44.13)
 25 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.29    2:49.16        
                  37.47     1:19.47 (42.00)     2:04.32 (44.85)     2:49.16 (44.84)
 26 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.48        
                  39.28     1:22.56 (43.28)     2:06.96 (44.40)     2:50.48 (43.52)
 27 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.04    2:52.31        
                  38.88     1:22.96 (44.08)     2:08.20 (45.24)     2:52.31 (44.11)
 28 Boudreau, Shannon   15 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:53.93        
                  38.26     1:22.34 (44.08)     2:08.48 (46.14)     2:53.93 (45.45)
 29 Levey, Naomi S      16 NYCC-MR              2:59.88    2:54.00        
                  40.48     1:26.03 (45.55)     2:12.20 (46.17)     2:54.00 (41.80)
 30 Libohova, Emma      15 TVSC-MR              2:56.15    2:55.95        
                  39.12     1:24.71 (45.59)     2:10.58 (45.87)     2:55.95 (45.37)
 31 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.74    2:56.58        
                  39.34     1:22.87 (43.53)     2:09.75 (46.88)     2:56.58 (46.83)
 32 Finn, Molly K       15 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:01.21        
                  39.20     1:24.82 (45.62)     2:13.39 (48.57)     3:01.21 (47.82)
 33 Albert, Anna        12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:04.24        
                  41.37     1:27.30 (45.93)     2:17.08 (49.78)     3:04.24 (47.16)
 34 Datta, Rani         15 NYCC-MR              3:06.20    3:05.90        
                  42.76     1:30.55 (47.79)     2:18.90 (48.35)     3:05.90 (47.00)
 35 Maiolo, Julia       16 MAKO-MR              3:23.14    3:19.59        
                  46.18     1:36.74 (50.56)     2:29.08 (52.34)     3:19.59 (50.51)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.67      56.88        
                  27.24       56.88 (29.64)                                        
  2 Boals, Sydney E     15 TVSC-MR                56.62      57.66        
                  27.28       57.66 (30.38)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR    57.52      57.86        
                  27.14       57.86 (30.72)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.17    1:00.08        
                  27.98     1:00.08 (32.10)                                        
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige   15 TVSC-MR              1:00.33    1:00.21        
                  28.28     1:00.21 (31.93)                                        
  6 Welcome, Shannon R  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.91    1:00.68        
                  28.64     1:00.68 (32.04)                                        
  7 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.57    1:01.01        
                  29.12     1:01.01 (31.89)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.73    1:01.49        
                  28.66     1:01.49 (32.83)                                        
  9 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR              1:04.58    1:01.53        
                  28.79     1:01.53 (32.74)                                        
  9 McKenna, Mary K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.69    1:01.53        
                  29.20     1:01.53 (32.33)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72    1:02.27        
                  29.56     1:02.27 (32.71)                                        
 12 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:02.39        
                  29.05     1:02.39 (33.34)                                        
 13 Horan, Brenna N     15 TVSC-MR                59.83    1:02.48        
                  28.63     1:02.48 (33.85)                                        
 14 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:03.08        
                  29.40     1:03.08 (33.68)                                        
 15 Gerber, Maya        15 HAA-MR               1:03.02    1:03.17        
                  29.40     1:03.17 (33.77)                                        
 16 Martinez, Mia N     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:03.22        
                  30.09     1:03.22 (33.13)                                        
 17 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.47    1:03.30        
                  29.75     1:03.30 (33.55)                                        
 18 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR              1:00.19    1:04.06        
                  29.28     1:04.06 (34.78)                                        
 19 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR              1:02.99    1:04.19        
                  30.60     1:04.19 (33.59)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Sophia L  16 NYCC-MR              1:01.85    1:04.31        
                  29.41     1:04.31 (34.90)                                        
 21 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:04.74        
                  30.17     1:04.74 (34.57)                                        
 22 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.20    1:04.94        
                  30.35     1:04.94 (34.59)                                        
 23 Farrell, Hope M     15 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:05.11        
                  30.76     1:05.11 (34.35)                                        
 24 Corbett, Kymora C   16 MAKO-MR              1:02.86    1:05.42        
                  28.95     1:05.42 (36.47)                                        
 25 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:05.58        
                  30.55     1:05.58 (35.03)                                        
 26 Kaufman, Lexi A     16 HAA-MR               1:03.78    1:05.76        
                  30.03     1:05.76 (35.73)                                        
 27 Kreuscher, Camryn   17 HAA-MR               1:00.69    1:06.51        
                  30.54     1:06.51 (35.97)                                        
 28 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77    1:06.54        
                  31.15     1:06.54 (35.39)                                        
 29 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR               1:07.51    1:06.81        
                  30.21     1:06.81 (36.60)                                        
 30 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR               1:04.23    1:06.87        
                  31.44     1:06.87 (35.43)                                        
 31 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.95    1:06.88        
                  31.43     1:06.88 (35.45)                                        
 32 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR              1:10.57    1:06.92        
                  31.62     1:06.92 (35.30)                                        
 33 Simpson-Santoro, A  15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.30        
                  31.24     1:08.30 (37.06)                                        
 34 Larson, Claire A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:08.36        
                  32.04     1:08.36 (36.32)                                        
 35 Dong, Janis H       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.56    1:09.14        
                  32.84     1:09.14 (36.30)                                        
 36 Lao, Angela         17 NYCC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.20        
                  32.15     1:09.20 (37.05)                                        
 37 Gucciardo, Gianna   17 FA-MR                1:08.64    1:10.38        
                  32.46     1:10.38 (37.92)                                        
 38 Libohova, Anna *    15 TVSC-MR              1:08.54    1:10.52        
                  33.54     1:10.52 (36.98)                                        
 39 Martinez, Jennifer  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.58    1:10.71        
                  32.15     1:10.71 (38.56)                                        
 40 Karabees-Lamer, De  15 NYCC-MR              1:20.05    1:11.36        
                  32.24     1:11.36 (39.12)                                        
 41 Primak, Sofia I     12 TVSC-MR              1:16.21    1:11.96        
                  34.45     1:11.96 (37.51)                                        
 42 Holler, Erin E      16 HAA-MR               1:07.74    1:12.20        
                  31.68     1:12.20 (40.52)                                        
 43 Commike, Samantha   15 FA-MR                1:09.75    1:12.46        
                  32.78     1:12.46 (39.68)                                        
 44 Finn, Molly K       15 NYCC-MR              1:13.77    1:13.21        
                  33.47     1:13.21 (39.74)                                        
 45 Levey, Naomi S      16 NYCC-MR              1:21.64    1:13.33        
                  34.89     1:13.33 (38.44)                                        
 46 Moffitt, Clara V    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.62        
                  33.66     1:18.62 (44.96)                                        
 47 Seale, Sarah E      12 TVSC-MR              1:27.45    1:26.68        
                  36.96     1:26.68 (49.72)                                        
 48 Goodman, Brianna L  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.90    1:29.55        
                  39.25     1:29.55 (50.30)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.39    2:00.35        
                  27.59       57.96 (30.37)     1:29.42 (31.46)     2:00.35 (30.93)
  2 Lew, Katie G        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.13    2:08.75        
                  28.11       59.32 (31.21)     1:32.56 (33.24)     2:08.75 (36.19)
  3 Welcome, Shannon R  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71    2:12.61        
                  29.90     1:03.79 (33.89)     1:38.21 (34.42)     2:12.61 (34.40)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR              2:18.46    2:14.13        
                  29.53     1:03.39 (33.86)     1:39.00 (35.61)     2:14.13 (35.13)
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.57    2:14.59        
                  29.45     1:03.20 (33.75)     1:38.75 (35.55)     2:14.59 (35.84)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:14.60        
                  30.64     1:04.98 (34.34)     1:39.84 (34.86)     2:14.60 (34.76)
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.32    2:15.30        
                  29.52     1:03.71 (34.19)     1:39.18 (35.47)     2:15.30 (36.12)
  8 Martinez, Mia N     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.72    2:15.37        
                  31.26     1:05.67 (34.41)     1:40.79 (35.12)     2:15.37 (34.58)
  9 Gerber, Maya        15 HAA-MR               2:20.25    2:19.38        
                  30.20     1:05.67 (35.47)     1:42.10 (36.43)     2:19.38 (37.28)
 10 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR              2:20.66    2:20.03        
                  31.01     1:07.29 (36.28)     1:44.21 (36.92)     2:20.03 (35.82)
 11 Kazlauskas, Saige   15 TVSC-MR              2:25.99    2:20.70        
                  30.64     1:06.56 (35.92)     1:43.34 (36.78)     2:20.70 (37.36)
 12 Horan, Brenna N     15 TVSC-MR              2:16.19    2:21.12        
                  30.53     1:05.59 (35.06)     1:43.65 (38.06)     2:21.12 (37.47)
 13 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.78    2:21.80        
                  31.34     1:06.87 (35.53)     1:44.00 (37.13)     2:21.80 (37.80)
 14 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.38    2:22.86        
                  31.37     1:07.31 (35.94)     1:44.49 (37.18)     2:22.86 (38.37)
 15 Mitchell, Sophia L  16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:28.28        
                  31.15     1:07.39 (36.24)     1:47.76 (40.37)     2:28.28 (40.52)
 16 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:29.23        
                  31.12     1:06.64 (35.52)     1:46.94 (40.30)     2:29.23 (42.29)
 17 Simpson-Santoro, A  15 NYCC-MR              2:26.47    2:33.36        
                  33.77     1:11.25 (37.48)     1:51.91 (40.66)     2:33.36 (41.45)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.00    2:07.04        
                  28.10     1:00.56 (32.46)     1:37.68 (37.12)     2:07.04 (29.36)
  2 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.82    2:07.09        
                  27.20     1:00.35 (33.15)     1:38.51 (38.16)     2:07.09 (28.58)
  3 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              2:08.14    2:09.78        
                  28.17     1:02.52 (34.35)     1:40.00 (37.48)     2:09.78 (29.78)
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.35    2:10.07        
                  28.72     1:02.51 (33.79)     1:40.11 (37.60)     2:10.07 (29.96)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR              2:15.26    2:11.31        
                  29.30     1:03.21 (33.91)     1:42.08 (38.87)     2:11.31 (29.23)
  6 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.49    2:12.33        
                  28.39     1:03.62 (35.23)     1:41.07 (37.45)     2:12.33 (31.26)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:13.10        
                  30.20     1:04.08 (33.88)     1:43.23 (39.15)     2:13.10 (29.87)
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.58    2:14.39        
                  28.22     1:03.30 (35.08)     1:42.61 (39.31)     2:14.39 (31.78)
  9 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.81    2:16.06        
                  29.35     1:03.90 (34.55)     1:44.10 (40.20)     2:16.06 (31.96)
 10 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.28    2:16.49        
                  29.07     1:02.98 (33.91)     1:44.36 (41.38)     2:16.49 (32.13)
 11 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.65    2:17.49        
                  28.91     1:03.59 (34.68)     1:45.01 (41.42)     2:17.49 (32.48)
 12 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90    2:18.66        
                  30.72     1:06.00 (35.28)     1:46.17 (40.17)     2:18.66 (32.49)
 13 Mitchell, Sophia L  16 NYCC-MR              2:16.35    2:18.67        
                  29.80     1:04.36 (34.56)     1:46.57 (42.21)     2:18.67 (32.10)
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.67    2:20.58        
                  29.06     1:05.96 (36.90)     1:48.62 (42.66)     2:20.58 (31.96)
 15 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR              2:12.62    2:21.13        
                  29.78     1:05.73 (35.95)     1:48.08 (42.35)     2:21.13 (33.05)
 16 Corbett, Kymora C   16 MAKO-MR              2:24.23    2:22.62        
                  29.12     1:04.57 (35.45)     1:51.26 (46.69)     2:22.62 (31.36)
 17 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.89    2:22.74        
                  30.96     1:08.07 (37.11)     1:50.91 (42.84)     2:22.74 (31.83)
 18 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR               2:26.35    2:23.08        
                  31.09     1:07.19 (36.10)     1:51.57 (44.38)     2:23.08 (31.51)
 19 Gerber, Maya        15 HAA-MR               2:22.14    2:23.73        
                  29.97     1:07.71 (37.74)     1:51.32 (43.61)     2:23.73 (32.41)
 20 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.31    2:24.02        
                  32.03     1:14.01 (41.98)     1:51.78 (37.77)     2:24.02 (32.24)
 21 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.17    2:24.58        
                  31.27     1:08.22 (36.95)     1:53.41 (45.19)     2:24.58 (31.17)
 22 Martinez, Mia N     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.58    2:26.69        
                  30.15     1:08.58 (38.43)     1:52.01 (43.43)     2:26.69 (34.68)
 23 Martinez, Jennifer  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.95    2:27.27        
                  32.73     1:09.44 (36.71)     1:53.42 (43.98)     2:27.27 (33.85)
 24 Larson, Claire A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:27.30        
                  31.69     1:10.69 (39.00)     1:53.53 (42.84)     2:27.30 (33.77)
 25 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR              2:27.22    2:27.62        
                  32.88     1:11.57 (38.69)     1:53.91 (42.34)     2:27.62 (33.71)
 26 Lao, Angela         17 NYCC-MR              2:24.83    2:27.80        
                  32.12     1:09.79 (37.67)     1:54.07 (44.28)     2:27.80 (33.73)
 27 Karabees-Lamer, De  15 NYCC-MR              2:32.25    2:28.91        
                  32.59     1:09.95 (37.36)     1:55.35 (45.40)     2:28.91 (33.56)
 28 Tang, Melbourne     16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:30.63        
                  33.75     1:10.64 (36.89)     1:54.77 (44.13)     2:30.63 (35.86)
 29 Finn, Molly K       15 NYCC-MR              2:33.59    2:31.36        
                  33.67     1:10.78 (37.11)     1:57.40 (46.62)     2:31.36 (33.96)
 30 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              2:44.26    2:31.97        
                  33.43     1:11.04 (37.61)     1:56.14 (45.10)     2:31.97 (35.83)
 31 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.21    2:33.71        
                  34.10     1:14.55 (40.45)     1:59.13 (44.58)     2:33.71 (34.58)
 32 Commike, Samantha   15 FA-MR                2:28.65    2:37.22        
                  34.05     1:14.33 (40.28)     2:01.60 (47.27)     2:37.22 (35.62)
 33 Hui, Rachel W        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.22    2:45.73        
                  33.30     1:16.62 (43.32)     2:09.28 (52.66)     2:45.73 (36.45)
 34 Moffitt, Clara V    15 NYCC-MR              2:58.51    2:49.77        
                  34.34     1:15.21 (40.87)     2:11.62 (56.41)     2:49.77 (38.15)
 35 Bapis, Michaela M   17 MAKO-MR              2:46.72    2:52.68        
                  35.77     1:17.03 (41.26)     2:13.84 (56.81)     2:52.68 (38.84)
 36 Maslin, Amy         16 MAKO-MR              2:55.75    2:57.66        
                  38.85     1:23.10 (44.25)     2:17.51 (54.41)     2:57.66 (40.15)
 37 Cipriano, Siena R   11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:06.71        
                  41.34     1:24.36 (43.02)   2:24.82 (1:00.46)     3:06.71 (41.89)
 38 Moore, Emily M      10 FA-MR                     NT    3:31.80        
                  47.41     1:43.16 (55.75)   2:46.94 (1:03.78)     3:31.80 (44.86)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.36    4:24.51        
                  27.60       58.27 (30.67)     1:32.91 (34.64)     2:06.94 (34.03)
        2:45.72 (38.78)     3:24.39 (38.67)     3:55.01 (30.62)     4:24.51 (29.50)
  2 Whang, Jessica      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.52    4:27.80        
                  28.80     1:00.91 (32.11)     1:36.14 (35.23)     2:10.71 (34.57)
        2:47.57 (36.86)     3:24.89 (37.32)     3:57.00 (32.11)     4:27.80 (30.80)
  3 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              4:31.44    4:27.95        
                  28.30     1:00.91 (32.61)     1:35.64 (34.73)     2:11.30 (35.66)
        2:48.66 (37.36)     3:27.59 (38.93)     3:58.34 (30.75)     4:27.95 (29.61)
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.94    4:36.21        
                  29.17     1:02.87 (33.70)     1:39.06 (36.19)     2:14.56 (35.50)
        2:53.48 (38.92)     3:32.15 (38.67)     4:04.82 (32.67)     4:36.21 (31.39)
  5 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.09    4:36.30        
                  29.83     1:03.96 (34.13)     1:39.78 (35.82)     2:15.18 (35.40)
        2:55.10 (39.92)     3:35.69 (40.59)     4:07.25 (31.56)     4:36.30 (29.05)
  6 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              4:45.29    4:42.52        
                  29.76     1:05.57 (35.81)     1:41.03 (35.46)     2:16.22 (35.19)
        2:56.55 (40.33)     3:37.78 (41.23)     4:10.71 (32.93)     4:42.52 (31.81)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.76    4:42.71        
                  30.25     1:02.94 (32.69)     1:38.00 (35.06)     2:13.47 (35.47)
        2:56.87 (43.40)     3:39.29 (42.42)     4:11.22 (31.93)     4:42.71 (31.49)
  8 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.51    4:43.18        
                  30.16     1:06.03 (35.87)     1:42.42 (36.39)     2:18.01 (35.59)
        2:59.21 (41.20)     3:39.83 (40.62)     4:12.46 (32.63)     4:43.18 (30.72)
  9 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.65    4:49.42        
                  29.98     1:05.23 (35.25)     1:41.89 (36.66)     2:17.53 (35.64)
        2:59.37 (41.84)     3:42.19 (42.82)     4:16.79 (34.60)     4:49.42 (32.63)
 10 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR              4:52.00    4:49.53        
                  30.13     1:05.78 (35.65)     1:40.95 (35.17)     2:16.22 (35.27)
        3:00.68 (44.46)     3:45.46 (44.78)     4:17.89 (32.43)     4:49.53 (31.64)
 11 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.89    4:49.69        
                  31.21     1:06.95 (35.74)     1:42.51 (35.56)     2:18.80 (36.29)
        3:00.18 (41.38)     3:41.99 (41.81)     4:16.63 (34.64)     4:49.69 (33.06)
 12 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.54    4:54.97        
                  30.54     1:05.44 (34.90)     1:44.62 (39.18)     2:23.98 (39.36)
        3:05.20 (41.22)     3:48.36 (43.16)     4:22.08 (33.72)     4:54.97 (32.89)
 13 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR              4:41.56    4:57.24        
                  30.42     1:06.40 (35.98)     1:43.62 (37.22)     2:20.83 (37.21)
        3:04.22 (43.39)     3:49.26 (45.04)     4:23.08 (33.82)     4:57.24 (34.16)
 14 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              5:01.20    4:57.32        
                  31.06     1:07.78 (36.72)     1:44.09 (36.31)     2:20.08 (35.99)
        3:05.40 (45.32)     3:52.01 (46.61)     4:25.05 (33.04)     4:57.32 (32.27)
 15 Martinez, Mia N     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.71    4:58.39        
                  30.56     1:04.09 (33.53)     1:43.59 (39.50)     2:22.06 (38.47)
        3:04.67 (42.61)     3:48.00 (43.33)     4:23.50 (35.50)     4:58.39 (34.89)
 16 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.79    5:00.96        
                  31.51     1:06.98 (35.47)     1:49.99 (43.01)     2:31.64 (41.65)
        3:11.88 (40.24)     3:53.21 (41.33)     4:27.73 (34.52)     5:00.96 (33.23)
 17 Martinez, Jennifer  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.13    5:16.08        
                  32.35     1:10.44 (38.09)     1:51.59 (41.15)     2:32.36 (40.77)
        3:18.25 (45.89)     4:03.83 (45.58)     4:40.61 (36.78)     5:16.08 (35.47)
 18 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.52    5:19.51        
                  34.34     1:15.11 (40.77)     1:57.03 (41.92)     2:37.39 (40.36)
        3:23.29 (45.90)     4:09.23 (45.94)     4:45.68 (36.45)     5:19.51 (33.83)
 19 Holler, Erin E      16 HAA-MR               5:32.30    5:36.39        
                  31.52     1:11.86 (40.34)     1:55.83 (43.97)     2:40.00 (44.17)
        3:27.96 (47.96)     4:16.42 (48.46)     4:56.83 (40.41)     5:36.39 (39.56)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR                28.17      28.16        
  2 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                  29.63      29.47        
  2 O'Connell, Reid      9 LIFE-MR                30.31      29.47        
  4 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR                 30.01      29.68        
  5 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR                31.01      30.17        
  6 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR    32.20      30.97        
  7 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      31.34        
  8 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                32.21      31.63        
  9 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR    31.53      31.77        
 10 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      31.92        
 11 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR                32.71      32.26        
 12 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR                32.85      32.38        
 13 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR               34.60      33.23        
 14 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR                35.26      33.41        
 15 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR                35.02      33.57        
 16 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR                 34.92      33.58        
 17 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR                33.66      33.73        
 18 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR                34.64      33.80        
 19 Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR                35.05      33.85        
 20 Krahe, Marcus J      8 MAKO-MR                37.47      34.19        
 21 Bargellini, Ryan J  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.95      34.26        
 22 Klaric, Maksim A    10 TVSC-MR                36.16      35.00        
 23 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR                36.77      35.27        
 23 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR                38.60      35.27        
 25 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR                39.50      35.36        
 26 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR                 36.02      35.48        
 27 Smith, Marshall     10 MAKO-MR                36.42      35.51        
 28 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                  38.41      35.62        
 29 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR                35.56      35.66        
 30 Tian, Lucas A        9 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      35.90        
 31 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR                 37.10      35.93        
 32 Silverman, Mark R    8 MAKO-MR                41.74      36.18        
 33 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                36.81      36.21        
 34 Stern, Noah I        9 Express Swimming-MR    36.51      36.35        
 35 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR                 36.00      36.45        
 36 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR                 37.69      36.60        
 37 Ertan, Liev          8 MAKO-MR                   NT      36.85        
 38 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                36.92      37.52        
 39 Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR                 40.00      37.67        
 40 Przysowa, Dylan K    9 FA-MR                  37.88      38.01        
 41 Krolnik, Logan       9 MAKO-MR                37.40      38.27        
 42 Purcell, Cory        8 MAKO-MR                39.01      38.34        
 43 Ackerman, Lucas J   10 HAA-MR                 37.88      38.51        
 44 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      38.94        
 45 Gang, Harry C       10 HAA-MR                 40.73      39.05        
 46 Pappas, Stel        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.19      39.49        
 47 Martinez, Michael   10 HAA-MR                 40.32      39.83        
 48 Yi, Tyler            9 MAKO-MR                41.37      40.35        
 49 Diaz, Jason R       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      40.71        
 50 Catalanotto, Micha   9 HAA-MR                 42.49      40.96        
 51 Lee, Benjamin H      9 LIFE-MR                45.68      41.29        
 52 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                36.99      41.32        
 53 Kim, Elias J         9 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.07        
 54 Berner, Jack         8 HAA-MR                 45.29      43.47        
 55 Cardamone, Jace      9 HAA-MR                 54.99      43.75        
 56 Woltmann, Ryan       8 HAA-MR                 50.54      44.37        
 57 Leonard, Benjamin    8 LIFE-MR                53.89      45.42        
 57 Abreu, Alex C        8 FA-MR                  45.82      45.42        
 59 Rovalino, Paul       8 MAKO-MR                50.19      45.49        
 60 Theilemann, Ryan M  10 FA-MR                  40.84      45.59        
 61 Pak, Brian           8 LIFE-MR                52.89      46.02        
 62 Decena, Logan        8 HAA-MR                 44.94      46.14        
 63 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR                 49.15      48.20        
 64 Hwang, Tyler         8 NYCC-MR                50.79      49.12        
 65 Trinnel, Eli         8 NYCC-MR                46.28      49.90        
 66 Mitus, Matthew M    10 FA-MR                  52.51      51.30        
 67 Vasilyev, Martin     7 MAKO-MR                55.08      51.79        
 68 Usina, Mirko         7 MAKO-MR                53.08      53.95        
 69 Rochford, Luke P     6 HAA-MR                 59.98      54.09        
 70 Vitucci, Jake A      8 FA-MR                  57.73    1:01.31        
 -- Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR    31.51         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR              1:02.44    1:02.52        
                  29.65     1:02.52 (32.87)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Reid      9 LIFE-MR              1:06.10    1:05.75        
                  30.55     1:05.75 (35.20)                                        
  3 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:06.79        
                  32.36     1:06.79 (34.43)                                        
  4 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR              1:08.02    1:07.00        
                  32.33     1:07.00 (34.67)                                        
  5 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:11.15    1:07.34        
                  32.59     1:07.34 (34.75)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:07.44        
                  32.31     1:07.44 (35.13)                                        
  7 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR               1:09.73    1:07.83        
                  31.88     1:07.83 (35.95)                                        
  8 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.45    1:10.02        
                  33.43     1:10.02 (36.59)                                        
  9 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.53    1:11.02        
                  33.39     1:11.02 (37.63)                                        
 10 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.20    1:13.01        
                  34.47     1:13.01 (38.54)                                        
 11 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR              1:12.10    1:13.03        
                  34.17     1:13.03 (38.86)                                        
 12 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR              1:16.28    1:13.49        
                  35.52     1:13.49 (37.97)                                        
 13 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR               1:20.19    1:14.42        
                  36.74     1:14.42 (37.68)                                        
 14 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR              1:16.78    1:14.58        
                  34.83     1:14.58 (39.75)                                        
 15 Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR              1:19.54    1:14.72        
                  36.54     1:14.72 (38.18)                                        
 16 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR             1:19.32    1:14.75        
                  34.90     1:14.75 (39.85)                                        
 17 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR              1:13.53    1:16.55        
                  36.06     1:16.55 (40.49)                                        
 18 Montagnino, Tyler    9 FA-MR                1:12.98    1:16.72        
                  34.85     1:16.72 (41.87)                                        
 19 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR              1:22.30    1:17.02        
                  36.47     1:17.02 (40.55)                                        
 20 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR              1:17.58    1:17.04        
                  36.42     1:17.04 (40.62)                                        
 21 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR              1:16.77    1:17.07        
                  37.55     1:17.07 (39.52)                                        
 22 Krahe, Marcus J      8 MAKO-MR              1:23.57    1:17.61        
                  36.60     1:17.61 (41.01)                                        
 23 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR               1:20.79    1:17.62        
                  36.92     1:17.62 (40.70)                                        
 24 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR              1:23.29    1:17.87        
                  37.97     1:17.87 (39.90)                                        
 25 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                1:24.13    1:17.95        
                  37.23     1:17.95 (40.72)                                        
 26 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR              1:29.42    1:18.13        
                  38.42     1:18.13 (39.71)                                        
 27 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR              1:28.14    1:19.04        
                  36.74     1:19.04 (42.30)                                        
 28 Klaric, Maksim A    10 TVSC-MR              1:19.66    1:19.31        
                  37.69     1:19.31 (41.62)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.14        
                  39.06     1:21.14 (42.08)                                        
 30 Krolnik, Logan       9 MAKO-MR              1:25.56    1:21.15        
                  37.74     1:21.15 (43.41)                                        
 31 Smith, Marshall     10 MAKO-MR              1:23.48    1:21.95        
                  38.24     1:21.95 (43.71)                                        
 32 Raber, James M       9 FA-MR                1:22.40    1:22.09        
                  38.69     1:22.09 (43.40)                                        
 33 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR               1:24.07    1:22.51        
                  38.81     1:22.51 (43.70)                                        
 34 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR              1:35.55    1:22.54        
                  36.67     1:22.54 (45.87)                                        
 35 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR               1:25.53    1:22.56        
                  39.11     1:22.56 (43.45)                                        
 36 Silverman, Mark R    8 MAKO-MR              1:45.37    1:22.85        
                  37.81     1:22.85 (45.04)                                        
 37 Ackerman, Lucas J   10 HAA-MR               1:23.86    1:22.98        
                  39.85     1:22.98 (43.13)                                        
 38 Ertan, Liev          8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:23.40        
                  39.94     1:23.40 (43.46)                                        
 39 Ha, Connor          10 LIFE-MR              1:45.71    1:25.46        
                  39.24     1:25.46 (46.22)                                        
 40 Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR               1:32.60    1:25.58        
                  40.01     1:25.58 (45.57)                                        
 41 Gang, Harry C       10 HAA-MR               1:27.67    1:26.81        
                  41.34     1:26.81 (45.47)                                        
 42 Reutens, Benjamin   10 MAKO-MR              1:29.31    1:27.62        
                  40.60     1:27.62 (47.02)                                        
 43 Pappas, Stel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:28.17        
                  42.10     1:28.17 (46.07)                                        
 44 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR               1:30.48    1:28.97        
                  40.75     1:28.97 (48.22)                                        
 45 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:29.69        
                  42.18     1:29.69 (47.51)                                        
 46 Purcell, Cory        8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:29.88        
                  41.46     1:29.88 (48.42)                                        
 47 Yi, Tyler            9 MAKO-MR              1:37.99    1:31.43        
                  43.75     1:31.43 (47.68)                                        
 48 Catalanotto, Micha   9 HAA-MR               1:46.01    1:32.61        
                  44.06     1:32.61 (48.55)                                        
 49 Martinez, Michael   10 HAA-MR               1:34.65    1:33.50        
                  41.74     1:33.50 (51.76)                                        
 50 Graziano, Jack      10 HAA-MR               1:34.50    1:34.24        
                  41.68     1:34.24 (52.56)                                        
 51 Diaz, Jason R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.97    1:40.13        
                  46.13     1:40.13 (54.00)                                        
 52 Woltmann, Ryan       8 HAA-MR               1:45.23    1:40.80        
                  46.70     1:40.80 (54.10)                                        
 53 Berner, Jack         8 HAA-MR               1:42.78    1:41.02        
                  45.37     1:41.02 (55.65)                                        
 54 Rovalino, Paul       8 MAKO-MR              1:46.31    1:41.60        
                  48.37     1:41.60 (53.23)                                        
 55 Decena, Logan        8 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:44.12        
                  47.00     1:44.12 (57.12)                                        
 56 Leonard, Benjamin    8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:44.13        
                  48.12     1:44.13 (56.01)                                        
 57 Pak, Brian           8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:45.00        
                  47.64     1:45.00 (57.36)                                        
 58 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               1:56.85    1:47.26        
                  50.97     1:47.26 (56.29)                                        
 59 Graziano, Frankie    8 HAA-MR               1:47.99    1:51.23        
                  47.61   1:51.23 (1:03.62)                                        
 60 Ackerman, Matthew    8 HAA-MR               1:50.20    1:52.24        
                  53.86     1:52.24 (58.38)                                        
 61 Vasilyev, Martin     7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:55.10        
                  53.45   1:55.10 (1:01.65)                                        
 62 Usina, Mirko         7 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:02.80        
                  56.54   2:02.80 (1:06.26)                                        
 63 Rochford, Luke P     6 HAA-MR               2:20.67    2:14.06        
                  59.14   2:14.06 (1:14.92)                                        
 -- Shah, Vihaan         9 LIFE-MR              1:42.78         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  46.70          DQ (53.29)                                        
 -- Schiano, Vincenzo    8 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  38.66          DQ (46.73)                                        
 -- Graziano, Charlie   10 HAA-MR               1:39.32         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  43.05          DQ (54.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                2:18.67    2:17.07        
                  31.34     1:06.84 (35.50)     1:42.76 (35.92)     2:17.07 (34.31)
  2 O'Connell, Reid      9 LIFE-MR              2:25.22    2:21.95        
                  30.97     1:07.62 (36.65)     1:44.08 (36.46)     2:21.95 (37.87)
  3 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.81    2:25.82        
                  33.47     1:11.40 (37.93)     1:49.91 (38.51)     2:25.82 (35.91)
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              2:40.21    2:26.05        
                  34.21     1:10.97 (36.76)     1:49.83 (38.86)     2:26.05 (36.22)
  5 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.81    2:26.98        
                  32.94     1:10.33 (37.39)     1:49.30 (38.97)     2:26.98 (37.68)
  6 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.28    2:27.59        
                  32.90     1:10.39 (37.49)     1:48.97 (38.58)     2:27.59 (38.62)
  7 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR               2:41.64    2:28.10        
                  32.07     1:10.35 (38.28)     1:50.33 (39.98)     2:28.10 (37.77)
  8 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.50    2:35.65        
                  33.69     1:13.40 (39.71)     1:54.90 (41.50)     2:35.65 (40.75)
  9 Stern, Noah I        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.55    2:40.37        
                  37.04     1:17.88 (40.84)     1:59.15 (41.27)     2:40.37 (41.22)
 10 Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR              3:30.89    2:41.75        
                  36.34     1:18.18 (41.84)     2:02.81 (44.63)     2:41.75 (38.94)
 11 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR             2:52.32    2:44.49        
                  35.55     1:16.96 (41.41)     2:02.71 (45.75)     2:44.49 (41.78)
 12 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR              3:20.89    2:45.17        
                  38.17     1:21.35 (43.18)     2:06.35 (45.00)     2:45.17 (38.82)
 13 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR              2:39.63    2:45.37        
                  35.90     1:16.94 (41.04)     2:01.28 (44.34)     2:45.37 (44.09)
 14 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR               2:58.73    2:45.42        
                  37.75     1:21.80 (44.05)     2:06.49 (44.69)     2:45.42 (38.93)
 15 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                2:58.74    2:46.52        
                  36.58     1:18.04 (41.46)     2:02.29 (44.25)     2:46.52 (44.23)
 16 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR               2:58.32    2:49.67        
                  38.11     1:22.58 (44.47)     2:09.11 (46.53)     2:49.67 (40.56)
 17 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR              3:06.34    2:58.41        
                  38.77     1:25.22 (46.45)     2:12.43 (47.21)     2:58.41 (45.98)
 18 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR               3:11.90    3:00.21        
                  38.01     1:24.17 (46.16)     2:13.25 (49.08)     3:00.21 (46.96)
 19 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.06    3:01.92        
                  40.02     1:27.75 (47.73)     2:16.51 (48.76)     3:01.92 (45.41)
 20 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:53.06        
                  51.20     1:50.68 (59.48)     2:50.15 (59.47)   3:53.06 (1:02.91)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR              5:51.94    5:48.21        
                  30.78     1:05.47 (34.69)     1:41.10 (35.63)     2:16.41 (35.31)
        2:51.93 (35.52)     3:27.52 (35.59)     4:03.21 (35.69)     4:38.59 (35.38)
        5:13.96 (35.37)     5:48.21 (34.25)                                        
  2 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                6:06.57    6:12.38        
                  32.03     1:08.78 (36.75)     1:46.07 (37.29)     2:24.30 (38.23)
        3:02.82 (38.52)     3:41.29 (38.47)     4:19.78 (38.49)     4:58.33 (38.55)
        5:36.51 (38.18)     6:12.38 (35.87)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR              6:21.68    6:19.92        
                  34.16     1:12.31 (38.15)     1:49.80 (37.49)     2:28.54 (38.74)
        3:07.05 (38.51)     3:46.04 (38.99)     4:25.24 (39.20)     5:04.36 (39.12)
        5:42.93 (38.57)     6:19.92 (36.99)                                        
  4 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR  6:48.00    6:21.59        
                  33.11     1:11.35 (38.24)     1:50.62 (39.27)     2:29.83 (39.21)
        3:09.07 (39.24)     3:48.53 (39.46)     4:28.50 (39.97)     5:07.56 (39.06)
        5:46.25 (38.69)     6:21.59 (35.34)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Reid      9 LIFE-MR              6:23.86    6:22.13        
                  32.83     1:11.19 (38.36)     1:50.15 (38.96)     2:29.97 (39.82)
        3:08.31 (38.34)     3:49.12 (40.81)     4:28.40 (39.28)     5:08.62 (40.22)
        5:47.20 (38.58)     6:22.13 (34.93)                                        
  6 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                   NT    6:34.23        
                  36.87     1:17.61 (40.74)     1:58.59 (40.98)     2:38.92 (40.33)
        3:18.95 (40.03)     3:58.81 (39.86)     4:38.59 (39.78)     5:17.04 (38.45)
        5:56.24 (39.20)     6:34.23 (37.99)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR  6:38.78    6:35.75        
                  34.85     1:13.71 (38.86)     1:54.25 (40.54)     2:34.31 (40.06)
        3:15.39 (41.08)     3:55.77 (40.38)     4:37.19 (41.42)     5:16.75 (39.56)
        5:56.50 (39.75)     6:35.75 (39.25)                                        
  8 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR  7:16.39    6:51.65        
                  35.49     1:15.87 (40.38)     1:58.39 (42.52)     2:42.76 (44.37)
        3:25.16 (42.40)     4:05.93 (40.77)     4:49.11 (43.18)     5:30.53 (41.42)
        6:12.69 (42.16)     6:51.65 (38.96)                                        
  9 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR  7:07.01    7:02.48        
                  36.66     1:18.50 (41.84)     2:00.51 (42.01)     2:43.15 (42.64)
        3:27.51 (44.36)     4:12.16 (44.65)     4:55.57 (43.41)     5:37.70 (42.13)
        6:22.32 (44.62)     7:02.48 (40.16)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR                  NT    7:17.37        
                  37.66     1:19.53 (41.87)     2:04.13 (44.60)     2:48.78 (44.65)
        3:34.49 (45.71)     4:20.88 (46.39)     5:04.98 (44.10)     5:51.32 (46.34)
        6:37.65 (46.33)     7:17.37 (39.72)                                        
 11 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                     NT    7:30.45        
                  37.49     1:21.86 (44.37)     2:08.04 (46.18)     2:54.75 (46.71)
        3:41.44 (46.69)     4:28.42 (46.98)     5:14.89 (46.47)     6:00.78 (45.89)
        6:47.55 (46.77)     7:30.45 (42.90)                                        
 12 Raber, James M       9 FA-MR                8:16.00    7:49.68        
                  39.82     1:25.52 (45.70)     2:12.03 (46.51)     3:00.34 (48.31)
        3:48.05 (47.71)     4:36.54 (48.49)     5:23.03 (46.49)     6:11.99 (48.96)
        7:00.46 (48.47)     7:49.68 (49.22)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR                32.79      32.79        
  2 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR                 33.68      34.45        
  3 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                  34.86      34.89        
  4 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR                36.37      36.77        
  5 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      36.88        
  6 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      37.37        
  7 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                39.05      37.57        
  8 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      37.81        
  9 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      38.03        
 10 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR                 37.41      38.05        
 11 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR                41.49      38.34        
 12 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR                37.89      38.56        
 13 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      38.97        
 14 Klaric, Maksim A    10 TVSC-MR                37.47      39.05        
 15 Krahe, Marcus J      8 MAKO-MR                39.41      39.36        
 16 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR               41.90      39.51        
 17 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR                41.16      39.84        
 18 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                45.93      40.18        
 19 Montagnino, Tyler    9 FA-MR                  37.92      40.41        
 20 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR                40.58      40.47        
 21 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR                 40.12      40.85        
 22 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR                44.17      40.93        
 23 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                40.98      41.05        
 24 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR                41.77      41.56        
 25 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR                 42.96      41.76        
 26 Ackerman, Lucas J   10 HAA-MR                 43.65      42.24        
 27 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR                43.85      42.25        
 28 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                41.98      42.82        
 29 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR                42.36      42.91        
 30 Pappas, Stel        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.02      43.03        
 31 Gang, Harry C       10 HAA-MR                 42.51      43.47        
 32 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR                43.54      43.84        
 33 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                  48.00      44.11        
 34 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR                 42.80      44.32        
 35 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR                 44.34      44.93        
 36 Catalanotto, Micha   9 HAA-MR                 49.00      45.70        
 37 Ha, Connor          10 LIFE-MR                44.85      46.07        
 38 Raber, James M       9 FA-MR                  47.00      46.17        
 39 Reutens, Benjamin   10 MAKO-MR                44.97      46.87        
 40 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      47.09        
 41 Ertan, Liev          8 MAKO-MR                   NT      47.40        
 42 Graziano, Charlie   10 HAA-MR                 50.11      47.52        
 43 Berner, Jack         8 HAA-MR                 49.60      47.69        
 44 Smith, Marshall     10 MAKO-MR                44.51      47.83        
 45 Purcell, Cory        8 MAKO-MR                53.62      48.93        
 46 Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR                 50.31      48.95        
 47 Yi, Tyler            9 MAKO-MR                48.72      49.03        
 48 Diaz, Jason R       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.67      49.41        
 49 Martinez, Michael   10 HAA-MR                 48.82      50.11        
 50 Silverman, Mark R    8 MAKO-MR                48.88      51.98        
 51 Shah, Vihaan         9 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      53.07        
 52 Graziano, Jack      10 HAA-MR                 55.00      53.70        
 53 Decena, Logan        8 HAA-MR                 51.94      54.60        
 54 Woltmann, Ryan       8 HAA-MR                 54.69      54.93        
 55 Usina, Mirko         7 MAKO-MR                56.92      55.54        
 56 Vasilyev, Martin     7 MAKO-MR              1:01.91      55.84        
 57 Ackerman, Matthew    8 HAA-MR                 53.60      56.80        
 58 Graziano, Frankie    8 HAA-MR                 58.27      57.39        
 59 Rovalino, Paul       8 MAKO-MR              1:02.59      58.72        
 60 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               1:00.45      58.90        
 61 Leonard, Benjamin    8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:00.73        
 62 Rochford, Luke P     6 HAA-MR                 59.58    1:09.95        
 -- Vitucci, Jake A      8 FA-MR                1:21.25        XDQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Krolnik, Logan       9 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Pak, Brian           8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR                44.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR              1:11.10    1:11.18        
                  34.03     1:11.18 (37.15)                                        
  2 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR               1:17.55    1:15.71        
                  36.76     1:15.71 (38.95)                                        
  3 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                1:14.40    1:17.09        
                  37.83     1:17.09 (39.26)                                        
  4 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:17.34        
                  37.36     1:17.34 (39.98)                                        
  5 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:21.21    1:17.85        
                  38.22     1:17.85 (39.63)                                        
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:19.02        
                  38.62     1:19.02 (40.40)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.46    1:19.15        
                  38.58     1:19.15 (40.57)                                        
  8 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.80    1:20.41        
                  39.38     1:20.41 (41.03)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:21.46        
                  39.94     1:21.46 (41.52)                                        
 10 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:22.05        
                  40.49     1:22.05 (41.56)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR             1:32.60    1:22.65        
                  40.48     1:22.65 (42.17)                                        
 12 Bargellini, Ryan J  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.04    1:24.24        
                  42.19     1:24.24 (42.05)                                        
 13 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:24.29        
                  40.85     1:24.29 (43.44)                                        
 14 Klaric, Maksim A    10 TVSC-MR              1:27.47    1:24.62        
                  41.17     1:24.62 (43.45)                                        
 15 Krahe, Marcus J      8 MAKO-MR              1:29.38    1:25.82        
                  41.01     1:25.82 (44.81)                                        
 16 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR               1:25.02    1:26.61        
                  42.53     1:26.61 (44.08)                                        
 17 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR              1:25.34    1:27.41        
                  42.99     1:27.41 (44.42)                                        
 18 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR              1:29.88    1:27.99        
                  42.81     1:27.99 (45.18)                                        
 19 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR               1:31.74    1:28.46        
                  43.81     1:28.46 (44.65)                                        
 20 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.00        
                  43.81     1:29.00 (45.19)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.18        
                  43.30     1:29.18 (45.88)                                        
 22 Tian, Lucas A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:29.53        
                  42.92     1:29.53 (46.61)                                        
 23 Gang, Harry C       10 HAA-MR               1:34.56    1:29.81        
                  42.68     1:29.81 (47.13)                                        
 24 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:30.59        
                  44.33     1:30.59 (46.26)                                        
 25 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR              1:36.77    1:31.53        
                  42.99     1:31.53 (48.54)                                        
 26 Ackerman, Lucas J   10 HAA-MR               1:31.17    1:31.61        
                  44.72     1:31.61 (46.89)                                        
 27 Stern, Noah I        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.11    1:31.65        
                  45.22     1:31.65 (46.43)                                        
 28 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR              1:34.43    1:31.95        
                  45.18     1:31.95 (46.77)                                        
 29 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.41        
                  44.44     1:32.41 (47.97)                                        
 30 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR              1:38.03    1:32.87        
                  44.68     1:32.87 (48.19)                                        
 31 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.89        
                  45.33     1:32.89 (47.56)                                        
 32 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR              1:40.30    1:34.23        
                  46.48     1:34.23 (47.75)                                        
 33 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                1:38.01    1:36.38        
                  47.24     1:36.38 (49.14)                                        
 34 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR              1:39.21    1:36.57        
                  45.31     1:36.57 (51.26)                                        
 35 Pappas, Stel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.32    1:37.70        
                  45.67     1:37.70 (52.03)                                        
 36 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR               1:34.54    1:37.99        
                  47.15     1:37.99 (50.84)                                        
 37 Ertan, Liev          8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:39.76        
                  48.15     1:39.76 (51.61)                                        
 38 Catalanotto, Micha   9 HAA-MR               1:45.28    1:41.64        
                  50.92     1:41.64 (50.72)                                        
 39 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:43.01        
                  50.43     1:43.01 (52.58)                                        
 40 Smith, Marshall     10 MAKO-MR              1:37.28    1:43.12        
                  49.78     1:43.12 (53.34)                                        
 41 Berner, Jack         8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:43.38        
                  50.13     1:43.38 (53.25)                                        
 42 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR               1:46.27    1:44.61        
                  49.66     1:44.61 (54.95)                                        
 43 Diaz, Jason R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.25    1:46.90        
                  52.41     1:46.90 (54.49)                                        
 44 Purcell, Cory        8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:47.11        
                  50.74     1:47.11 (56.37)                                        
 45 Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR               1:47.02    1:47.38        
                  52.29     1:47.38 (55.09)                                        
 46 Yi, Tyler            9 MAKO-MR              2:00.23    1:49.20        
                  51.44     1:49.20 (57.76)                                        
 47 Martinez, Michael   10 HAA-MR               1:49.98    1:49.81        
 48 Woltmann, Ryan       8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:51.32        
                  53.59     1:51.32 (57.73)                                        
 49 Theilemann, Ryan M  10 FA-MR                     NT    1:55.39        
                  57.02     1:55.39 (58.37)                                        
 50 Trinnel, Eli         8 NYCC-MR              2:03.47    1:55.40        
                  53.58   1:55.40 (1:01.82)                                        
 51 Decena, Logan        8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:56.61        
                  55.76   1:56.61 (1:00.85)                                        
 52 Hwang, Tyler         8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:00.50        
                  56.74   2:00.50 (1:03.76)                                        
 53 Kim, Elias J         9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:03.99        
                  57.42   2:03.99 (1:06.57)                                        
 54 Vasilyev, Martin     7 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:04.98        
                1:00.94   2:04.98 (1:04.04)                                        
 55 Leonard, Benjamin    8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:05.61        
                  55.77   2:05.61 (1:09.84)                                        
 56 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               2:18.28    2:12.41        
 57 Rochford, Luke P     6 HAA-MR               2:08.86    2:24.49        
 -- Lee, Benjamin H      9 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.68          DQ (58.74)                                        
 -- Pak, Brian           8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  54.54          DQ (57.28)                                        
 -- Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.83          DQ (45.26)                                        
 -- Usina, Mirko         7 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  58.45        DQ (1:04.59)                                        
 -- Silverman, Mark R    8 MAKO-MR              1:52.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.73          DQ (55.51)                                        
 -- Krolnik, Logan       9 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.74          DQ (50.54)                                        
 -- Rovalino, Paul       8 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:04.43        DQ (1:07.68)                                        
 -- Cardamone, Jace      9 HAA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.96          DQ (55.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR                36.14      37.31        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR                41.21      40.24        
  3 O'Connell, Reid      9 LIFE-MR                45.89      42.07        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR                43.23      42.62        
  5 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                46.32      43.16        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.94      43.26        
  7 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR                44.42      43.38        
  8 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR               46.24      44.28        
  9 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR                46.55      44.59        
 10 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.28      44.66        
 11 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.06      44.86        
 12 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR                46.78      44.91        
 13 Ha, Connor          10 LIFE-MR                46.89      45.11        
 14 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR                47.66      45.19        
 15 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.37      45.46        
 16 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR                47.17      45.78        
 17 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR                 46.03      46.25        
 18 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR                 45.17      46.26        
 19 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                51.32      47.11        
 20 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.82      47.83        
 21 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      48.65        
 22 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR                 47.15      49.10        
 23 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR                48.12      49.12        
 24 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                  51.77      49.67        
 25 Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR                50.43      49.71        
 26 Krahe, Marcus J      8 MAKO-MR                51.79      49.96        
 27 Pappas, Stel        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.52      50.02        
 28 Krolnik, Logan       9 MAKO-MR                56.42      50.61        
 29 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                51.99      50.79        
 30 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                54.57      51.12        
 31 Martinez, Michael   10 HAA-MR                 51.65      51.20        
 32 Klaric, Maksim A    10 TVSC-MR                50.60      51.95        
 33 Smith, Marshall     10 MAKO-MR                51.82      51.96        
 34 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR                 54.86      52.25        
 35 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR                 53.07      52.41        
 36 Ertan, Liev          8 MAKO-MR                   NT      52.69        
 37 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR                53.83      52.97        
 38 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR    52.27      53.72        
 39 Reutens, Benjamin   10 MAKO-MR                55.96      54.15        
 40 Decena, Logan        8 HAA-MR                 50.00      54.74        
 41 Catalanotto, Micha   9 HAA-MR                 55.44      54.97        
 42 Ackerman, Lucas J   10 HAA-MR                 56.98      55.72        
 43 Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR                 58.25      56.14        
 44 Montagnino, Tyler    9 FA-MR                1:02.14      56.15        
 45 Silverman, Mark R    8 MAKO-MR              1:06.55      56.19        
 46 Woltmann, Ryan       8 HAA-MR               1:01.86      56.80        
 47 Purcell, Cory        8 MAKO-MR              1:00.53      57.36        
 48 Yi, Tyler            9 MAKO-MR                55.24      57.71        
 49 Diaz, Jason R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.74    1:00.12        
 50 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR                 56.29    1:00.41        
 51 Vasilyev, Martin     7 MAKO-MR              1:06.73    1:02.85        
 52 Berner, Jack         8 HAA-MR               1:09.28    1:04.56        
 53 Rovalino, Paul       8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:10.41        
 54 Ackerman, Matthew    8 HAA-MR               1:16.74    1:11.12        
 55 Leonard, Benjamin    8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:11.33        
 56 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               1:25.21    1:21.35        
 57 Vitucci, Jake A      8 FA-MR                1:28.11    1:29.81        
 -- Shah, Vihaan         9 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rochford, Luke P     6 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Usina, Mirko         7 MAKO-MR              1:33.01         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR              1:20.53    1:23.49        
                  40.59     1:23.49 (42.90)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR              1:26.57    1:26.26        
                  41.87     1:26.26 (44.39)                                        
  3 O'Connell, Reid      9 LIFE-MR              1:35.89    1:29.39        
                  41.98     1:29.39 (47.41)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:31.47        
                  43.89     1:31.47 (47.58)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR              1:29.82    1:31.85        
                  43.48     1:31.85 (48.37)                                        
  6 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:39.49    1:32.98        
                  44.83     1:32.98 (48.15)                                        
  7 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR               1:40.59    1:35.32        
                  44.91     1:35.32 (50.41)                                        
  8 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR              1:39.14    1:37.92        
                  46.49     1:37.92 (51.43)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR             1:45.18    1:38.02        
                  46.51     1:38.02 (51.51)                                        
 10 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.37    1:38.36        
                  46.15     1:38.36 (52.21)                                        
 11 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR               1:36.78    1:38.63        
                  49.10     1:38.63 (49.53)                                        
 12 Bargellini, Ryan J  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.66    1:39.91        
                  47.04     1:39.91 (52.87)                                        
 13 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.43    1:40.60        
                  47.32     1:40.60 (53.28)                                        
 14 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR              1:41.73    1:41.59        
                  48.86     1:41.59 (52.73)                                        
 15 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.20    1:41.80        
                  49.48     1:41.80 (52.32)                                        
 16 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR              1:42.13    1:42.73        
                  49.70     1:42.73 (53.03)                                        
 17 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.84    1:43.01        
                  49.97     1:43.01 (53.04)                                        
 18 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:43.52        
                  49.25     1:43.52 (54.27)                                        
 19 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR              2:10.89    1:43.56        
                  52.03     1:43.56 (51.53)                                        
 20 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR              1:48.77    1:44.09        
                  48.72     1:44.09 (55.37)                                        
 21 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.94    1:45.21        
                  52.08     1:45.21 (53.13)                                        
 22 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR              1:44.57    1:45.24        
                  49.91     1:45.24 (55.33)                                        
 23 Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR              1:52.89    1:45.77        
                  50.95     1:45.77 (54.82)                                        
 24 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR              1:46.22    1:46.10        
                  50.66     1:46.10 (55.44)                                        
 25 Przysowa, Dylan K    9 FA-MR                1:47.88    1:46.64        
                  49.83     1:46.64 (56.81)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.98        
                  52.06     1:46.98 (54.92)                                        
 27 Pappas, Stel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.81    1:47.04        
                  49.38     1:47.04 (57.66)                                        
 28 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.11        
                  52.28     1:47.11 (54.83)                                        
 29 Klaric, Maksim A    10 TVSC-MR              1:51.51    1:47.45        
                  50.88     1:47.45 (56.57)                                        
 30 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR               1:45.03    1:48.02        
                  49.87     1:48.02 (58.15)                                        
 31 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.67        
                  52.26     1:49.67 (57.41)                                        
 32 Krahe, Marcus J      8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:51.05        
                  51.96     1:51.05 (59.09)                                        
 33 Tian, Lucas A        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.21    1:51.12        
                  54.13     1:51.12 (56.99)                                        
 34 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR               1:49.59    1:52.18        
                  52.22     1:52.18 (59.96)                                        
 35 Ertan, Liev          8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:52.74        
                  53.75     1:52.74 (58.99)                                        
 36 Krolnik, Logan       9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:53.45        
                  52.06   1:53.45 (1:01.39)                                        
 37 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:54.90        
                  53.50   1:54.90 (1:01.40)                                        
 38 Smith, Marshall     10 MAKO-MR              1:54.01    1:55.26        
                  55.38     1:55.26 (59.88)                                        
 39 Martinez, Michael   10 HAA-MR               1:54.06    1:56.53        
                  53.99   1:56.53 (1:02.54)                                        
 40 Ackerman, Lucas J   10 HAA-MR               2:00.81    1:57.48        
                  55.34   1:57.48 (1:02.14)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR               1:58.60    1:57.91        
                  54.96   1:57.91 (1:02.95)                                        
 42 Decena, Logan        8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:59.57        
                  58.78   1:59.57 (1:00.79)                                        
 43 Woltmann, Ryan       8 HAA-MR               2:16.74    2:02.11        
                  58.42   2:02.11 (1:03.69)                                        
 44 Catalanotto, Micha   9 HAA-MR               1:56.83    2:02.47        
                  57.61   2:02.47 (1:04.86)                                        
 45 Yi, Tyler            9 MAKO-MR              2:07.59    2:04.10        
                  59.38   2:04.10 (1:04.72)                                        
 46 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR               2:00.76    2:05.34        
                  59.54   2:05.34 (1:05.80)                                        
 47 Cardamone, Jace      9 HAA-MR               2:04.82    2:05.94        
                1:01.99   2:05.94 (1:03.95)                                        
 48 Diaz, Jason R       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.86    2:09.77        
                1:00.29   2:09.77 (1:09.48)                                        
 49 Stern, Noah I        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.14    2:11.27        
                1:03.52   2:11.27 (1:07.75)                                        
 50 Trinnel, Eli         8 NYCC-MR              2:14.61    2:16.38        
                1:05.34   2:16.38 (1:11.04)                                        
 51 Hwang, Tyler         8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:17.91        
                1:03.47   2:17.91 (1:14.44)                                        
 52 Berner, Jack         8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:24.54        
                1:08.99   2:24.54 (1:15.55)                                        
 53 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:55.29        
                1:23.43   2:55.29 (1:31.86)                                        
 -- Lee, Benjamin H      9 LIFE-MR              2:10.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:06.36        DQ (1:11.23)                                        
 -- Kim, Elias J         9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:06.02        DQ (1:15.88)                                        
 -- Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR               2:08.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  58.12        DQ (1:04.90)                                        
 -- Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                1:48.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.88          DQ (55.15)                                        
 -- Leonard, Benjamin    8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.25        DQ (1:11.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                  31.78      31.58        
  2 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR                 33.37      32.84        
  3 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR                33.15      33.71        
  4 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR    33.82      35.90        
  5 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      36.38        
  6 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                39.73      36.47        
  7 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR                35.58      36.60        
  8 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      38.02        
  9 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR               44.96      38.22        
 10 Tian, Lucas A        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      38.83        
 10 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      38.83        
 12 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR                41.93      40.19        
 13 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR                41.66      40.78        
 14 Bargellini, Ryan J  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.04      40.94        
 15 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR                42.41      41.02        
 16 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                43.26      41.21        
 17 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR                41.06      41.43        
 18 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR                 42.27      41.81        
 19 Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR                44.67      41.93        
 20 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR                49.39      42.60        
 21 Krahe, Marcus J      8 MAKO-MR                43.26      42.88        
 22 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR    43.37      43.67        
 23 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR                57.42      44.26        
 24 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                44.86      44.34        
 25 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR                43.71      44.59        
 26 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR                 48.16      45.10        
 27 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                47.12      45.13        
 28 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR                46.67      45.29        
 29 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR                47.09      45.93        
 30 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                  48.46      46.02        
 31 Krolnik, Logan       9 MAKO-MR                50.15      46.05        
 32 Smith, Marshall     10 MAKO-MR                43.76      48.05        
 33 Stern, Noah I        9 Express Swimming-MR    50.30      48.58        
 34 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR                47.47      49.63        
 35 Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR                 50.21      50.26        
 36 Martinez, Michael   10 HAA-MR                 54.63      51.45        
 37 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR                 49.69      52.30        
 38 Silverman, Mark R    8 MAKO-MR                   NT      52.66        
 39 Ackerman, Lucas J   10 HAA-MR                 54.81      53.05        
 40 Decena, Logan        8 HAA-MR                 50.00      53.78        
 41 Gang, Harry C       10 HAA-MR                 52.99      53.79        
 42 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR    55.70      54.29        
 43 Abreu, Alex C        8 FA-MR                  55.05      54.92        
 44 Catalanotto, Micha   9 HAA-MR               1:05.86      56.56        
 45 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR                 53.09      56.58        
 46 Pappas, Stel        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.44      57.38        
 47 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR                 48.53      57.74        
 48 Trinnel, Eli         8 NYCC-MR                54.75      58.89        
 49 Rovalino, Paul       8 MAKO-MR              1:08.51      58.90        
 50 Kim, Elias J         9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.71        
 51 Purcell, Cory        8 MAKO-MR              1:05.51    1:03.96        
 52 Berner, Jack         8 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.48        
 53 Woltmann, Ryan       8 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.54        
 54 Cardamone, Jace      9 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:07.72        
 55 Hwang, Tyler         8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.51        
 56 Vasilyev, Martin     7 MAKO-MR              1:13.05    1:17.68        
 57 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:18.38        
 58 Usina, Mirko         7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:22.60        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                1:10.79    1:13.97        
                  34.14     1:13.97 (39.83)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.85    1:20.11        
                  37.49     1:20.11 (42.62)                                        
  3 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR              1:19.51    1:20.26        
                  37.73     1:20.26 (42.53)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:22.21    1:21.50        
                  38.74     1:21.50 (42.76)                                        
  5 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR               1:24.94    1:24.49        
                  37.14     1:24.49 (47.35)                                        
  6 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.69    1:25.17        
                  41.11     1:25.17 (44.06)                                        
  7 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.74    1:26.01        
                  39.04     1:26.01 (46.97)                                        
  8 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.57    1:28.33        
                  37.84     1:28.33 (50.49)                                        
  9 Montagnino, Tyler    9 FA-MR                1:34.73    1:29.10        
                  39.60     1:29.10 (49.50)                                        
 10 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR               1:47.15    1:29.80        
                  41.02     1:29.80 (48.78)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR             1:50.19    1:32.27        
                  41.81     1:32.27 (50.46)                                        
 12 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:33.27        
                  42.22     1:33.27 (51.05)                                        
 13 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.02        
                  42.74     1:34.02 (51.28)                                        
 14 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.61    1:36.41        
                  44.78     1:36.41 (51.63)                                        
 15 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.62        
                  44.74     1:36.62 (51.88)                                        
 16 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR              1:42.95    1:38.00        
                  46.04     1:38.00 (51.96)                                        
 17 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.97        
                  46.99     1:39.97 (52.98)                                        
 18 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR              1:54.49    1:41.79        
                  47.05     1:41.79 (54.74)                                        
 19 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:42.31        
                  46.16     1:42.31 (56.15)                                        
 20 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:43.63        
                  46.38     1:43.63 (57.25)                                        
 21 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR              1:46.01    1:45.90        
                  46.63     1:45.90 (59.27)                                        
 22 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR              1:47.62    1:47.72        
                  49.43     1:47.72 (58.29)                                        
 23 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:55.67        
                  48.74   1:55.67 (1:06.93)                                        
 24 Ha, Connor          10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:58.03        
                  52.07   1:58.03 (1:05.96)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    2:00.39        
                  54.47   2:00.39 (1:05.92)                                        
 26 Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    2:02.33        
                  52.52   2:02.33 (1:09.81)                                        
 27 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    2:04.90        
                  57.88   2:04.90 (1:07.02)                                        
 28 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR               1:55.59    2:06.99        
                  55.54   2:06.99 (1:11.45)                                        
 29 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:42.90        
                1:19.73   2:42.90 (1:23.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                2:47.86    2:41.52        
                  34.96     1:16.77 (41.81)     2:08.64 (51.87)     2:41.52 (32.88)
  2 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR               2:51.24    2:44.80        
                  33.06     1:14.70 (41.64)     2:08.20 (53.50)     2:44.80 (36.60)
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              3:02.73    2:49.54        
                  38.51     1:21.30 (42.79)     2:12.32 (51.02)     2:49.54 (37.22)
  4 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.10    2:50.69        
                  37.73     1:20.67 (42.94)     2:13.43 (52.76)     2:50.69 (37.26)
  5 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.44    2:53.55        
                  40.00     1:23.78 (43.78)     2:17.54 (53.76)     2:53.55 (36.01)
  6 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.71    2:54.18        
                  42.62     1:25.44 (42.82)     2:15.93 (50.49)     2:54.18 (38.25)
  7 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.25    2:54.38        
                  39.04     1:22.69 (43.65)     2:16.50 (53.81)     2:54.38 (37.88)
  8 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR               3:16.30    3:09.37        
                  42.13     1:29.47 (47.34)     2:27.94 (58.47)     3:09.37 (41.43)
  9 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                3:26.56    3:10.39        
                  46.22     1:34.68 (48.46)     2:30.35 (55.67)     3:10.39 (40.04)
 10 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:14.89        
                  54.32     1:42.16 (47.84)     2:36.22 (54.06)     3:14.89 (38.67)
 11 Stern, Noah I        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.15    3:15.09        
                  45.61     1:32.47 (46.86)   2:35.67 (1:03.20)     3:15.09 (39.42)
 12 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.17    3:23.22        
                  52.38     1:45.47 (53.09)     2:40.21 (54.74)     3:23.22 (43.01)
 -- Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.68     1:28.43 (46.75)     2:23.10 (54.67)          DQ (39.98)
 -- Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  55.05     1:41.41 (46.36)     2:40.95 (59.54)          DQ (44.55)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR                25.95      25.59        
  2 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR                27.25      27.50        
  2 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR                27.28      27.50        
  4 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.46      27.72        
  4 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR                28.13      27.72        
  6 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR                29.29      27.89        
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                28.45      27.95        
  8 Schmitt, Alex J     12 Express Swimming-MR    29.06      28.17        
  9 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR                 28.48      28.88        
 10 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      29.00        
 11 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                  29.05      29.34        
 12 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR                30.87      29.36        
 13 Shulyar, Zachary    12 NYCC-MR                29.65      29.41        
 14 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.50      29.59        
 15 Augustin, James J   11 FA-MR                  30.21      29.67        
 15 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.67      29.67        
 17 Chang, Henry        11 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      29.76        
 18 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      29.78        
 19 Murphy, Maddox K    11 MAKO-MR                29.90      29.86        
 20 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR                 30.12      30.16        
 21 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR                 30.95      30.21        
 22 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR                31.76      30.33        
 23 Chan, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      30.68        
 24 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      30.69        
 25 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.80      30.97        
 26 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR                 33.15      31.05        
 27 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR                32.19      31.12        
 28 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR                32.73      31.57        
 29 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.16      31.65        
 30 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR                 33.19      32.61        
 30 Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.67      32.61        
 32 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.56      33.32        
 33 Mui, Ethan          12 MAKO-MR                34.52      33.72        
 34 Neff, Taite E       11 FA-MR                  33.97      33.75        
 35 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR                34.48      33.79        
 36 WU, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.62      33.87        
 37 Smith, Dylan J      11 HAA-MR                 34.32      34.02        
 38 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR                33.68      34.23        
 39 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR                35.59      34.26        
 40 Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.86      34.55        
 41 Cardamone, Brandon  11 HAA-MR                 43.23      35.72        
 42 Murphy, Harrison P  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      36.17        
 43 Theilemann, Matthe  11 FA-MR                  34.14      37.25        
 44 Massaro, Marco D    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      38.85        
 45 Lam, Logan          11 FA-MR                     NT      41.68        
 46 Cremers, Gavin J    11 FA-MR                  40.20      42.60        
 -- He, Frank           12 LIFE-MR                31.37         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR                57.39      56.46        
                  26.77       56.46 (29.69)                                        
  2 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR              1:00.31      59.42        
                  28.26       59.42 (31.16)                                        
  3 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR              1:02.58      59.70        
                  28.79       59.70 (30.91)                                        
  4 Schmitt, Alex J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.53    1:00.42        
                  29.20     1:00.42 (31.22)                                        
  5 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR                59.93    1:00.50        
                  28.57     1:00.50 (31.93)                                        
  6 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71    1:00.86        
                  28.57     1:00.86 (32.29)                                        
  7 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR               1:04.64    1:02.39        
                  30.46     1:02.39 (31.93)                                        
  8 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.55    1:03.43        
                  30.45     1:03.43 (32.98)                                        
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:03.69    1:03.60        
                  29.38     1:03.60 (34.22)                                        
 10 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR              1:07.06    1:03.61        
                  31.02     1:03.61 (32.59)                                        
 11 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                1:03.70    1:03.81        
                  30.49     1:03.81 (33.32)                                        
 12 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.97    1:04.08        
                  30.77     1:04.08 (33.31)                                        
 13 Augustin, James J   11 FA-MR                1:07.08    1:04.57        
                  30.44     1:04.57 (34.13)                                        
 14 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.63    1:04.66        
                  31.24     1:04.66 (33.42)                                        
 15 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR              1:06.19    1:04.98        
                  30.04     1:04.98 (34.94)                                        
 16 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:05.25        
                  30.68     1:05.25 (34.57)                                        
 17 Chang, Henry        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:05.38        
                  30.80     1:05.38 (34.58)                                        
 18 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR               1:06.45    1:06.17        
                  32.14     1:06.17 (34.03)                                        
 19 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.73    1:06.66        
                  32.08     1:06.66 (34.58)                                        
 20 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR               1:08.14    1:06.79        
                  31.63     1:06.79 (35.16)                                        
 21 Gentilini, Peter J  12 FA-MR                1:06.94    1:06.94        
                  31.22     1:06.94 (35.72)                                        
 22 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR              1:07.97    1:07.12        
                  32.27     1:07.12 (34.85)                                        
 23 Montagnino, Dean V  12 FA-MR                1:08.89    1:07.78        
                  32.55     1:07.78 (35.23)                                        
 24 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR              1:10.94    1:08.63        
                  32.58     1:08.63 (36.05)                                        
 25 He, Frank           12 LIFE-MR              1:10.61    1:09.22        
                  31.99     1:09.22 (37.23)                                        
 26 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR              1:13.06    1:09.55        
                  33.10     1:09.55 (36.45)                                        
 27 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.70    1:11.08        
                  32.65     1:11.08 (38.43)                                        
 28 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82    1:11.18        
                  33.73     1:11.18 (37.45)                                        
 29 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR               1:12.06    1:12.51        
                  35.04     1:12.51 (37.47)                                        
 30 O'Connell, Ryan K   12 FA-MR                1:10.06    1:12.68        
                  34.26     1:12.68 (38.42)                                        
 31 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.48    1:12.74        
                  35.20     1:12.74 (37.54)                                        
 32 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR               1:13.26    1:12.82        
                  34.15     1:12.82 (38.67)                                        
 33 Melloy, John J      12 FA-MR                1:14.61    1:13.72        
                  35.03     1:13.72 (38.69)                                        
 34 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR              1:13.05    1:13.73        
                  35.92     1:13.73 (37.81)                                        
 35 Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.15    1:14.15        
                  35.76     1:14.15 (38.39)                                        
 36 Caniano, Marcus J   12 FA-MR                1:16.34    1:14.19        
                  36.22     1:14.19 (37.97)                                        
 37 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR              1:17.03    1:14.32        
                  36.01     1:14.32 (38.31)                                        
 38 Mehta, Shubhan      12 LIFE-MR              1:20.88    1:14.81        
                  36.53     1:14.81 (38.28)                                        
 39 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR              1:15.91    1:15.90        
                  36.48     1:15.90 (39.42)                                        
 40 Murphy, Harrison P  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:16.15        
                  36.67     1:16.15 (39.48)                                        
 41 Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.65    1:16.36        
                  36.49     1:16.36 (39.87)                                        
 42 Neff, Taite E       11 FA-MR                1:12.50    1:17.20        
                  35.58     1:17.20 (41.62)                                        
 -- WU, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.67         DQ        
      False start
                  38.02          DQ (40.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR              2:07.63    2:03.85        
                  27.68     1:00.06 (32.38)     1:33.15 (33.09)     2:03.85 (30.70)
  2 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR              2:19.58    2:10.94        
                  29.71     1:03.03 (33.32)     1:37.68 (34.65)     2:10.94 (33.26)
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                2:15.85    2:12.62        
                  28.86     1:02.54 (33.68)     1:37.88 (35.34)     2:12.62 (34.74)
  4 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.27    2:17.17        
                  31.14     1:05.86 (34.72)     1:41.95 (36.09)     2:17.17 (35.22)
  5 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.91    2:19.43        
                  31.94     1:07.49 (35.55)     1:44.15 (36.66)     2:19.43 (35.28)
  6 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.85    2:22.12        
                  31.16     1:07.17 (36.01)     1:45.65 (38.48)     2:22.12 (36.47)
  7 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR               2:35.41    2:22.53        
                  32.00     1:09.49 (37.49)     1:48.39 (38.90)     2:22.53 (34.14)
  8 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.07    2:23.38        
                  32.84     1:10.01 (37.17)     1:47.35 (37.34)     2:23.38 (36.03)
  9 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR               2:32.64    2:24.32        
                  32.43     1:09.19 (36.76)     1:48.55 (39.36)     2:24.32 (35.77)
 10 Chan, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.83    2:24.89        
                  32.09     1:09.17 (37.08)     1:47.67 (38.50)     2:24.89 (37.22)
 11 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR               2:31.65    2:25.63        
                  32.66     1:10.37 (37.71)     1:49.45 (39.08)     2:25.63 (36.18)
 12 Lombard, Ryan C     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.86    2:26.54        
                  33.39     1:11.65 (38.26)     1:49.43 (37.78)     2:26.54 (37.11)
 13 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.53    2:34.87        
                  34.48     1:15.00 (40.52)     1:55.64 (40.64)     2:34.87 (39.23)
 14 Murphy, Maddox K    11 MAKO-MR              2:36.20    2:35.13        
                  34.66     1:15.16 (40.50)     1:55.95 (40.79)     2:35.13 (39.18)
 15 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR               2:44.04    2:36.36        
                  35.95     1:16.11 (40.16)     1:56.58 (40.47)     2:36.36 (39.78)
 16 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR               2:51.37    2:37.93        
                  34.78     1:15.99 (41.21)     1:57.92 (41.93)     2:37.93 (40.01)
 17 Murphy, Harrison P  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.39    2:39.82        
                  37.00     1:17.56 (40.56)     1:59.83 (42.27)     2:39.82 (39.99)
 18 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.14    2:40.17        
                  35.24     1:15.78 (40.54)     1:58.79 (43.01)     2:40.17 (41.38)
 19 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR              2:48.23    2:43.40        
                  36.51     1:18.65 (42.14)     2:03.43 (44.78)     2:43.40 (39.97)
 20 Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.98    2:45.31        
                  36.57     1:20.28 (43.71)     2:04.68 (44.40)     2:45.31 (40.63)
 21 Smith, Dylan J      11 HAA-MR               2:52.89    2:46.06        
                  35.96     1:19.30 (43.34)     2:04.82 (45.52)     2:46.06 (41.24)
 22 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR              2:58.82    2:46.25        
                  37.83     1:19.87 (42.04)     2:03.75 (43.88)     2:46.25 (42.50)
 23 Gonzalez, Andres    11 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:48.08        
                  38.35     1:21.31 (42.96)     2:07.79 (46.48)     2:48.08 (40.29)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR              6:00.02    5:36.12        
                  30.35     1:04.28 (33.93)     1:39.22 (34.94)     2:14.31 (35.09)
        2:48.69 (34.38)     3:22.87 (34.18)     3:57.28 (34.41)     4:31.18 (33.90)
        5:05.22 (34.04)     5:36.12 (30.90)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                5:52.78    6:01.38        
                  29.85     1:04.50 (34.65)     1:41.04 (36.54)     2:17.45 (36.41)
        2:53.67 (36.22)     3:31.30 (37.63)     4:09.90 (38.60)     4:47.51 (37.61)
        5:25.99 (38.48)     6:01.38 (35.39)                                        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR              6:32.63    6:10.41        
                  31.43     1:07.25 (35.82)     1:44.56 (37.31)     2:22.55 (37.99)
        3:01.10 (38.55)     3:40.08 (38.98)     4:18.30 (38.22)     4:56.31 (38.01)
        5:34.79 (38.48)     6:10.41 (35.62)                                        
  4 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR                    NT    6:20.84        
                  33.23     1:11.23 (38.00)     1:49.67 (38.44)     2:27.99 (38.32)
        3:07.34 (39.35)     3:46.36 (39.02)     4:25.34 (38.98)     5:04.49 (39.15)
        5:43.83 (39.34)     6:20.84 (37.01)                                        
  5 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:34.34    6:28.33        
                  32.27     1:08.87 (36.60)     1:47.20 (38.33)     2:26.98 (39.78)
        3:06.72 (39.74)     3:47.63 (40.91)     4:29.11 (41.48)     5:10.05 (40.94)
        5:51.07 (41.02)     6:28.33 (37.26)                                        
  6 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.09    6:28.88        
                  35.84     1:15.61 (39.77)     1:55.61 (40.00)     2:36.10 (40.49)
        3:16.36 (40.26)     3:56.18 (39.82)     4:35.74 (39.56)     5:14.67 (38.93)
        5:52.70 (38.03)     6:28.88 (36.18)                                        
  7 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.39    6:31.78        
                  34.80     1:13.91 (39.11)     1:52.74 (38.83)     2:32.17 (39.43)
        3:12.39 (40.22)     3:57.32 (44.93)     4:33.95 (36.63)     5:08.67 (34.72)
        5:49.87 (41.20)     6:31.78 (41.91)                                        
  8 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR  7:07.49    6:53.59        
                  36.02     1:15.53 (39.51)     1:58.39 (42.86)     2:40.26 (41.87)
        3:22.89 (42.63)     4:06.54 (43.65)     4:50.00 (43.46)     5:32.80 (42.80)
        6:15.79 (42.99)     6:53.59 (37.80)                                        
  9 Wang, Andy C        12 TVSC-MR                   NT    6:54.61        
                  32.85     1:11.74 (38.89)     1:51.87 (40.13)     2:34.27 (42.40)
        3:16.49 (42.22)     4:00.56 (44.07)     4:44.71 (44.15)     5:29.22 (44.51)
        6:14.80 (45.58)     6:54.61 (39.81)                                        
 10 Melloy, John J      12 FA-MR                     NT    7:44.83        
                  36.96     1:19.59 (42.63)     2:05.85 (46.26)     2:54.01 (48.16)
        3:42.82 (48.81)     4:32.59 (49.77)     5:22.15 (49.56)     6:10.89 (48.74)
        6:57.65 (46.76)     7:44.83 (47.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR                30.80      30.43        
  2 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR                 31.76      31.37        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                  32.19      31.74        
  4 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      31.97        
  5 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR                33.02      32.13        
  6 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR                33.69      32.60        
  7 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      32.89        
  8 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR                34.66      33.28        
  9 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.61      33.32        
 10 Gentilini, Peter J  12 FA-MR                  34.24      34.51        
 11 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR                37.08      34.60        
 12 Schmitt, Alex J     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      34.78        
 13 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                  34.14      34.81        
 14 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                36.73      35.07        
 15 Augustin, James J   11 FA-MR                  39.83      35.58        
 16 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.17      35.89        
 17 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      36.17        
 18 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR                38.38      36.21        
 19 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.49      36.82        
 20 He, Frank           12 LIFE-MR                39.33      37.43        
 21 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      37.44        
 22 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR                37.79      37.60        
 23 O'Connell, Ryan K   12 FA-MR                  35.96      37.68        
 24 WU, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.18      37.91        
 25 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR                37.69      37.99        
 26 Montagnino, Dean V  12 FA-MR                  37.12      38.07        
 27 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      38.32        
 28 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR                39.18      38.35        
 29 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR                 37.03      38.58        
 30 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR                39.84      38.67        
 31 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR                 37.31      39.53        
 32 Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      40.39        
 33 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR                41.43      40.59        
 34 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.36      40.80        
 35 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR                 41.80      40.93        
 36 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR                 42.63      41.14        
 37 Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      41.28        
 38 Mehta, Shubhan      12 LIFE-MR                53.81      41.68        
 39 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR                42.92      42.53        
 40 Murphy, Harrison P  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      42.98        
 41 Neff, Taite E       11 FA-MR                  45.99      43.48        
 42 Caniano, Marcus J   12 FA-MR                  43.90      43.54        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR              1:08.90    1:07.20        
                  32.45     1:07.20 (34.75)                                        
  2 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.94    1:08.62        
                  33.55     1:08.62 (35.07)                                        
  3 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR              1:10.06    1:08.78        
                  33.61     1:08.78 (35.17)                                        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                1:12.66    1:10.81        
                  33.95     1:10.81 (36.86)                                        
  5 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.92    1:11.72        
                  34.49     1:11.72 (37.23)                                        
  6 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR              1:14.49    1:13.00        
  7 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                1:15.11    1:13.80        
                  36.13     1:13.80 (37.67)                                        
  7 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR               1:17.45    1:13.80        
                  35.29     1:13.80 (38.51)                                        
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:16.09    1:13.91        
                  35.46     1:13.91 (38.45)                                        
 10 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR              1:11.07    1:14.01        
                  35.60     1:14.01 (38.41)                                        
 11 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR              1:16.50    1:15.34        
                  36.55     1:15.34 (38.79)                                        
 12 Casalinuovo, Johnn  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.57    1:15.73        
                  36.92     1:15.73 (38.81)                                        
 13 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:17.39        
                  37.97     1:17.39 (39.42)                                        
 14 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR              1:19.12    1:17.41        
                  38.15     1:17.41 (39.26)                                        
 15 Shulyar, Zachary    12 NYCC-MR              1:17.28    1:18.36        
                  37.83     1:18.36 (40.53)                                        
 16 Murphy, Maddox K    11 MAKO-MR              1:17.55    1:18.74        
                  37.77     1:18.74 (40.97)                                        
 17 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR               1:21.03    1:18.79        
                  38.57     1:18.79 (40.22)                                        
 18 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR              1:20.33    1:19.29        
                  39.16     1:19.29 (40.13)                                        
 19 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.63    1:19.45        
                  38.73     1:19.45 (40.72)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR              1:25.54    1:19.83        
                  38.68     1:19.83 (41.15)                                        
 21 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:20.14        
                  39.45     1:20.14 (40.69)                                        
 22 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.80    1:20.35        
                  39.53     1:20.35 (40.82)                                        
 23 Chan, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.09    1:20.75        
                  40.26     1:20.75 (40.49)                                        
 24 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.01    1:21.44        
                  40.28     1:21.44 (41.16)                                        
 25 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR              1:24.19    1:22.16        
                  40.64     1:22.16 (41.52)                                        
 26 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR               1:24.88    1:22.63        
                  40.65     1:22.63 (41.98)                                        
 27 WU, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.72    1:23.37        
                  39.95     1:23.37 (43.42)                                        
 28 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR              1:26.87    1:23.63        
                  41.07     1:23.63 (42.56)                                        
 29 He, Frank           12 LIFE-MR              1:30.89    1:23.76        
                  39.92     1:23.76 (43.84)                                        
 30 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR               1:26.73    1:26.20        
 31 Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.75    1:26.44        
                  41.57     1:26.44 (44.87)                                        
 32 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR               1:27.19    1:27.33        
                  42.66     1:27.33 (44.67)                                        
 33 Smith, Dylan J      11 HAA-MR               1:29.00    1:27.75        
 34 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.80    1:28.65        
                  43.26     1:28.65 (45.39)                                        
 35 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR              1:29.55    1:30.21        
                  44.28     1:30.21 (45.93)                                        
 36 Murphy, Harrison P  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.09    1:30.71        
                  43.57     1:30.71 (47.14)                                        
 37 Mui, Ethan          12 MAKO-MR              1:29.49    1:30.77        
                  44.28     1:30.77 (46.49)                                        
 38 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR              1:32.42    1:30.82        
 39 Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.58    1:32.64        
                  45.62     1:32.64 (47.02)                                        
 40 Cardamone, Brandon  11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.13        
                  48.78     1:39.13 (50.35)                                        
 41 Cremers, Gavin J    11 FA-MR                1:38.62    1:45.28        
                  50.49     1:45.28 (54.79)                                        
 42 Theilemann, Matthe  11 FA-MR                     NT    1:48.77        
                  53.32     1:48.77 (55.45)                                        
 -- Lam, Logan          11 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.99          DQ (59.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR                33.99      33.44        
  2 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                35.06      34.64        
  3 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR                35.20      34.81        
  4 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR                35.26      35.59        
  5 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.67      36.41        
  6 Schmitt, Alex J     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      36.77        
  7 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                  38.14      37.88        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      38.12        
  9 Augustin, James J   11 FA-MR                  38.71      38.94        
 10 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR                 39.63      39.30        
 11 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      39.34        
 12 Gentilini, Peter J  12 FA-MR                  39.07      39.36        
 13 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.39      39.80        
 14 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR                42.48      40.24        
 15 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR                40.29      40.46        
 16 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR                 41.86      40.95        
 17 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.76      40.98        
 18 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.79      41.50        
 19 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR                43.03      41.92        
 20 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR                 43.18      42.01        
 21 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR                41.10      42.72        
 22 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.29      42.95        
 23 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                  41.24      43.08        
 24 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR                 42.47      43.13        
 25 Montagnino, Dean V  12 FA-MR                  42.85      43.26        
 26 Mehta, Shubhan      12 LIFE-MR                42.89      43.60        
 27 Chang, Henry        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.31      44.33        
 28 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.11      44.75        
 29 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR                44.20      45.18        
 30 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR                 46.54      45.77        
 31 Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      45.87        
 32 WU, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.46      46.02        
 33 Murphy, Harrison P  11 Express Swimming-MR    46.13      46.25        
 34 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR                47.63      46.77        
 35 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR                47.29      46.87        
 36 Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      50.39        
 37 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR                51.07      50.85        
 38 O'Connell, Ryan K   12 FA-MR                  49.16      51.25        
 39 Neff, Taite E       11 FA-MR                  54.09    1:00.41        
 -- He, Frank           12 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR              1:17.49    1:14.49        
                  34.62     1:14.49 (39.87)                                        
  2 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:17.28    1:17.85        
                  35.71     1:17.85 (42.14)                                        
  3 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.21    1:18.11        
                  37.61     1:18.11 (40.50)                                        
  4 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR              1:19.66    1:20.03        
                  37.18     1:20.03 (42.85)                                        
  5 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR              1:20.76    1:20.95        
                  39.04     1:20.95 (41.91)                                        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                1:21.52    1:21.96        
                  38.45     1:21.96 (43.51)                                        
  7 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.40    1:22.05        
                  38.85     1:22.05 (43.20)                                        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.45    1:23.60        
                  39.58     1:23.60 (44.02)                                        
  9 Schmitt, Alex J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:24.31        
                  39.74     1:24.31 (44.57)                                        
 10 Chan, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:25.67        
                  41.21     1:25.67 (44.46)                                        
 11 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR              1:26.83    1:25.72        
                  41.16     1:25.72 (44.56)                                        
 12 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR               1:27.70    1:25.76        
                  41.62     1:25.76 (44.14)                                        
 13 Augustin, James J   11 FA-MR                1:29.41    1:26.35        
                  40.52     1:26.35 (45.83)                                        
 14 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.87    1:26.95        
                  41.34     1:26.95 (45.61)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR              1:35.91    1:29.35        
                  42.92     1:29.35 (46.43)                                        
 16 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR               1:29.23    1:29.77        
                  43.03     1:29.77 (46.74)                                        
 17 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.22    1:31.34        
                  43.10     1:31.34 (48.24)                                        
 18 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:31.84        
                  43.76     1:31.84 (48.08)                                        
 19 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.18    1:31.93        
                  44.75     1:31.93 (47.18)                                        
 20 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.57    1:32.00        
                  44.04     1:32.00 (47.96)                                        
 21 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.62    1:32.36        
                  44.14     1:32.36 (48.22)                                        
 22 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR              1:40.96    1:32.94        
                  45.40     1:32.94 (47.54)                                        
 23 Mui, Ethan          12 MAKO-MR              1:32.88    1:33.33        
                  45.98     1:33.33 (47.35)                                        
 24 Chang, Henry        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.81    1:33.34        
                  43.60     1:33.34 (49.74)                                        
 25 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR               1:31.92    1:33.55        
                  43.35     1:33.55 (50.20)                                        
 26 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR               1:36.94    1:33.82        
                  44.12     1:33.82 (49.70)                                        
 27 Casalinuovo, Johnn  11 TVSC-MR              1:39.78    1:36.81        
                  46.74     1:36.81 (50.07)                                        
 28 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                1:32.56    1:37.73        
                  45.21     1:37.73 (52.52)                                        
 29 WU, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.38    1:37.86        
                  45.57     1:37.86 (52.29)                                        
 30 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR              1:31.19    1:38.87        
                  45.42     1:38.87 (53.45)                                        
 31 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR              1:41.34    1:39.33        
                  46.08     1:39.33 (53.25)                                        
 32 Murphy, Harrison P  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.42    1:39.49        
                  47.55     1:39.49 (51.94)                                        
 33 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR               1:38.34    1:41.22        
                  47.95     1:41.22 (53.27)                                        
 34 Smith, Dylan J      11 HAA-MR               1:44.56    1:41.70        
                  48.04     1:41.70 (53.66)                                        
 35 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR              1:45.76    1:42.06        
                  50.23     1:42.06 (51.83)                                        
 36 Cardamone, Brandon  11 HAA-MR               2:02.15    1:42.60        
                  48.82     1:42.60 (53.78)                                        
 37 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR              1:44.66    1:43.18        
                  49.34     1:43.18 (53.84)                                        
 38 Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.92    1:46.44        
                  50.37     1:46.44 (56.07)                                        
 39 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR              1:52.89    1:49.74        
                  52.50     1:49.74 (57.24)                                        
 40 Neff, Taite E       11 FA-MR                2:28.63    1:58.62        
                  58.46   1:58.62 (1:00.16)                                        
 41 Cremers, Gavin J    11 FA-MR                     NT    2:13.71        
                1:04.31   2:13.71 (1:09.40)                                        
 42 Massaro, Marco D    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.18    2:18.63        
                1:06.78   2:18.63 (1:11.85)                                        
 -- Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.33         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  49.47          DQ (56.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR                28.54      27.64        
  2 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR                30.45      30.01        
  3 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR                29.65      30.03        
  4 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR                29.63      30.08        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                  30.73      30.36        
  6 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR                30.02      30.39        
  7 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.99      31.34        
  8 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                32.41      31.70        
  9 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                  31.62      32.16        
 10 Chang, Henry        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.16      32.74        
 11 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.17      32.91        
 12 Schmitt, Alex J     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.49      33.00        
 13 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR                32.92      33.11        
 14 Chan, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.51      33.38        
 15 Shulyar, Zachary    12 NYCC-MR                33.95      33.65        
 16 Augustin, James J   11 FA-MR                  35.30      34.12        
 17 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.04      34.77        
 18 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.39      35.08        
 19 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR                36.23      35.88        
 20 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR                 34.43      36.65        
 21 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR                36.32      36.81        
 22 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR                 37.81      36.87        
 23 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.83      37.13        
 24 Smith, Dylan J      11 HAA-MR                 37.61      37.25        
 25 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      37.98        
 26 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      38.05        
 27 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR                 38.82      38.66        
 28 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR                40.82      38.89        
 29 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      39.36        
 30 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR                39.52      39.85        
 31 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR                 39.58      40.01        
 32 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR                40.40      40.17        
 33 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      40.50        
 34 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR                41.33      41.08        
 35 Cardamone, Brandon  11 HAA-MR                 50.00      43.08        
 36 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR                 40.76      43.09        
 37 Mui, Ethan          12 MAKO-MR                42.48      43.90        
 38 Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      44.39        
 39 He, Frank           12 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      46.04        
 40 Massaro, Marco D    11 Express Swimming-MR    54.61      46.24        
 41 Lam, Logan          11 FA-MR                     NT      50.35        
 -- Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.69         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Theilemann, Matthe  11 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR              1:05.32    1:03.81        
                  29.90     1:03.81 (33.91)                                        
  2 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR              1:15.98    1:08.73        
                  32.23     1:08.73 (36.50)                                        
  3 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR              1:11.35    1:09.38        
                  32.08     1:09.38 (37.30)                                        
  4 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.87    1:11.09        
                  34.06     1:11.09 (37.03)                                        
  5 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR              1:14.05    1:11.99        
                  34.13     1:11.99 (37.86)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Alex J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.01    1:12.00        
                  33.34     1:12.00 (38.66)                                        
  7 Chang, Henry        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:12.12        
                  33.26     1:12.12 (38.86)                                        
  8 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:16.71    1:14.76        
                  32.65     1:14.76 (42.11)                                        
  9 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.08    1:15.55        
                  35.57     1:15.55 (39.98)                                        
 10 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                1:14.16    1:16.13        
                  35.71     1:16.13 (40.42)                                        
 11 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR              1:15.47    1:17.26        
                  33.90     1:17.26 (43.36)                                        
 12 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.27    1:18.35        
                  35.24     1:18.35 (43.11)                                        
 13 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:19.39        
                  36.00     1:19.39 (43.39)                                        
 14 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR              1:25.30    1:20.92        
                  37.76     1:20.92 (43.16)                                        
 15 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.70    1:26.00        
                  41.00     1:26.00 (45.00)                                        
 16 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR               1:26.24    1:26.12        
                  40.52     1:26.12 (45.60)                                        
 17 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:26.28        
                  40.25     1:26.28 (46.03)                                        
 18 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR              1:23.73    1:26.63        
                  40.77     1:26.63 (45.86)                                        
 19 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR               1:30.99    1:26.81        
                  40.19     1:26.81 (46.62)                                        
 20 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:28.18        
                  40.37     1:28.18 (47.81)                                        
 21 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR              1:29.35    1:28.33        
                  39.93     1:28.33 (48.40)                                        
 22 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.23        
                  43.71     1:29.23 (45.52)                                        
 23 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR              1:45.01    1:31.50        
                  41.57     1:31.50 (49.93)                                        
 24 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR              1:35.30    1:35.20        
                  44.91     1:35.20 (50.29)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR              1:45.43    1:36.39        
                  40.86     1:36.39 (55.53)                                        
 26 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR               1:40.87    1:36.92        
                  46.82     1:36.92 (50.10)                                        
 27 Mehta, Shubhan      12 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:38.20        
                  45.99     1:38.20 (52.21)                                        
 28 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.59    1:38.89        
                  42.88     1:38.89 (56.01)                                        
 29 Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:40.31        
                  45.94     1:40.31 (54.37)                                        
 30 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:40.62        
                  46.32     1:40.62 (54.30)                                        
 31 Caniano, Marcus J   12 FA-MR                     NT    1:42.61        
                  46.81     1:42.61 (55.80)                                        
 32 Montagnino, Dean V  12 FA-MR                1:40.75    1:43.45        
                  41.91   1:43.45 (1:01.54)                                        
 -- Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  47.81          DQ (52.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR              2:26.10    2:22.00        
                  29.52     1:07.33 (37.81)     1:50.05 (42.72)     2:22.00 (31.95)
  2 Chang, Henry        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.41    2:35.64        
                  34.33     1:12.70 (38.37)     2:00.67 (47.97)     2:35.64 (34.97)
  3 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR              2:54.15    2:38.32        
                  36.12     1:16.99 (40.87)     2:03.23 (46.24)     2:38.32 (35.09)
  4 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.94    2:38.39        
                  33.57     1:13.67 (40.10)     2:04.01 (50.34)     2:38.39 (34.38)
  5 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.95    2:40.68        
                  39.12     1:20.17 (41.05)     2:05.58 (45.41)     2:40.68 (35.10)
  6 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.87    2:45.36        
                  38.16     1:21.18 (43.02)     2:08.87 (47.69)     2:45.36 (36.49)
  7 Chan, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.73    2:45.89        
                  34.78     1:20.10 (45.32)     2:09.48 (49.38)     2:45.89 (36.41)
  8 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR               3:10.58    2:53.17        
                  41.57     1:28.48 (46.91)     2:16.65 (48.17)     2:53.17 (36.52)
  9 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.54    2:53.44        
                  41.54     1:24.61 (43.07)     2:15.12 (50.51)     2:53.44 (38.32)
 10 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR               3:10.50    2:54.43        
                  43.44     1:27.40 (43.96)     2:17.51 (50.11)     2:54.43 (36.92)
 11 Lombard, Ryan C     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.73    2:54.70        
                  42.87     1:27.56 (44.69)     2:19.74 (52.18)     2:54.70 (34.96)
 12 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.15    2:55.20        
                  38.38     1:22.95 (44.57)     2:15.02 (52.07)     2:55.20 (40.18)
 13 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    2:57.96        
                  40.21     1:26.13 (45.92)     2:18.94 (52.81)     2:57.96 (39.02)
 14 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR               3:16.78    3:03.56        
                  44.92     1:30.71 (45.79)     2:25.39 (54.68)     3:03.56 (38.17)
 15 Smith, Dylan J      11 HAA-MR               3:03.15    3:04.78        
                  39.45     1:29.34 (49.89)     2:25.28 (55.94)     3:04.78 (39.50)
 -- Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR               2:49.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  38.29     1:20.53 (42.24)     2:14.66 (54.13)          DQ (35.04)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR                23.34      23.62        
  2 Chen, Ethan         14 Express Swimming-MR    23.91      23.72        
  3 Nielsen, Jake       14 HAA-MR                 23.54      23.79        
  4 Byrne, Jaden N      14 FA-MR                  23.53      23.82        
  5 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR    24.22      23.89        
  6 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR    24.11      24.33        
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                  25.00      24.33        
  8 Maloney, Connor J   14 FA-MR                  26.21      24.43        
  9 Mahedy, Michael     14 MAKO-MR                24.86      24.65        
 10 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR    24.94      24.70        
 11 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR                24.82      24.75        
 12 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR    24.63      24.83        
 13 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR                25.20      25.21        
 14 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      25.30        
 15 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR    25.36      25.39        
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.29      25.48        
 16 Kopec, Ernest R     13 FA-MR                  24.98      25.48        
 18 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.44      25.51        
 19 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR    25.89      25.62        
 20 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR    25.52      25.68        
 21 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR                25.96      25.77        
 22 Vavalle, Antonio    14 TVSC-MR                25.60      25.87        
 23 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR                26.43      26.03        
 24 Weinstein, Michael  13 WEST-MR                25.50      26.08        
 25 Cuevas, Rico G      14 FA-MR                  25.75      26.09        
 26 Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR                26.04      26.11        
 27 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.60      26.14        
 28 Jablonowski, Krist  14 MAKO-MR                26.07      26.47        
 29 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR                26.80      26.52        
 30 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR                26.88      26.60        
 31 LaBianca, Jack B    13 Express Swimming-MR    26.58      26.68        
 32 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.19      26.91        
 33 Klaric, Zander W    13 TVSC-MR                27.63      27.03        
 34 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR                27.30      27.09        
 35 Hsieh, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      27.19        
 36 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR                27.04      27.22        
 37 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      27.39        
 38 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR                27.25      27.41        
 39 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      27.42        
 40 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR                26.51      27.71        
 41 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR                 28.00      27.84        
 42 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      27.89        
 43 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  14 FA-MR                  27.73      28.04        
 44 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR                 28.66      28.14        
 45 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.63      28.33        
 46 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR                28.87      28.43        
 47 Heidenry, Riley J   13 MAKO-MR                30.43      28.50        
 48 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR                28.94      28.59        
 49 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR                 28.51      28.62        
 50 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      28.73        
 51 Cook, Hunter R      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      29.76        
 52 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      29.78        
 53 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.97      30.35        
 54 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      30.37        
 55 Coutsouradis, John  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      30.53        
 56 Pace, Matthew J     14 HAA-MR                 35.27      30.84        
 57 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      31.47        
 58 Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR                 31.47      32.96        
 59 Haedrich, James F   13 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      35.80        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR                50.54      50.77        
                  24.03       50.77 (26.74)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jake       14 HAA-MR                 52.23      50.95        
                  24.57       50.95 (26.38)                                        
  3 Chen, Ethan         14 Express Swimming-MR    51.83      51.10        
                  24.68       51.10 (26.42)                                        
  4 Byrne, Jaden N      14 FA-MR                  51.51      51.39        
                  24.84       51.39 (26.55)                                        
  5 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR    52.19      51.70        
                  25.38       51.70 (26.32)                                        
  6 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR    54.18      52.82        
                  25.27       52.82 (27.55)                                        
  7 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR    52.33      53.47        
                  25.74       53.47 (27.73)                                        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                  54.90      53.60        
                  26.25       53.60 (27.35)                                        
  9 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR    53.47      53.72        
                  25.74       53.72 (27.98)                                        
 10 Vinciguerra, Vince  13 TVSC-MR                53.84      53.79        
                  26.07       53.79 (27.72)                                        
 11 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR    55.27      54.00        
                  25.94       54.00 (28.06)                                        
 12 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR    54.58      54.18        
                  26.05       54.18 (28.13)                                        
 13 Londono, Nick G     13 TVSC-MR                54.34      54.45        
                  26.05       54.45 (28.40)                                        
 14 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      54.56        
                  25.96       54.56 (28.60)                                        
 15 Mahedy, Michael     14 MAKO-MR                54.58      54.62        
                  26.02       54.62 (28.60)                                        
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.26      55.02        
                  26.31       55.02 (28.71)                                        
 17 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR                54.58      55.48        
                  26.09       55.48 (29.39)                                        
 18 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR                56.10      55.60        
                  26.81       55.60 (28.79)                                        
 19 Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR                56.56      55.81        
                  27.20       55.81 (28.61)                                        
 20 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR    55.82      55.84        
                  26.49       55.84 (29.35)                                        
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR                58.06      55.90        
                  26.86       55.90 (29.04)                                        
 22 Jablonowski, Krist  14 MAKO-MR                56.63      56.31        
                  26.69       56.31 (29.62)                                        
 23 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR    57.04      56.52        
                  27.09       56.52 (29.43)                                        
 24 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      56.73        
                  27.08       56.73 (29.65)                                        
 25 Weinstein, Michael  13 WEST-MR                57.00      57.02        
                  27.69       57.02 (29.33)                                        
 26 Cuevas, Rico G      14 FA-MR                  57.44      57.13        
                  26.94       57.13 (30.19)                                        
 27 LaBianca, Jack B    13 Express Swimming-MR    57.46      57.68        
                  27.44       57.68 (30.24)                                        
 28 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR                57.93      57.88        
                  28.56       57.88 (29.32)                                        
 29 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR                58.11      57.89        
                  28.04       57.89 (29.85)                                        
 30 Reynolds, Ian       14 HAA-MR               1:00.56      57.95        
                  27.83       57.95 (30.12)                                        
 31 Sansano, Matthew A  13 Express Swimming-MR    59.21      58.13        
                  27.96       58.13 (30.17)                                        
 32 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR    59.78      58.21        
                  28.31       58.21 (29.90)                                        
 33 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.44      58.43        
                  28.22       58.43 (30.21)                                        
 34 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR                59.24      58.50        
                  28.08       58.50 (30.42)                                        
 35 Scalia, Anthony D   13 TVSC-MR                59.32      58.60        
                  28.47       58.60 (30.13)                                        
 36 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR                59.00      58.98        
                  28.55       58.98 (30.43)                                        
 37 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR               1:03.61      59.04        
                  27.98       59.04 (31.06)                                        
 38 Hsieh, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.83      59.57        
                  28.19       59.57 (31.38)                                        
 39 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      59.70        
                  28.58       59.70 (31.12)                                        
 40 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              1:00.70      59.71        
                  27.67       59.71 (32.04)                                        
 41 Klaric, Zander W    13 TVSC-MR                59.77      59.75        
                  28.43       59.75 (31.32)                                        
 42 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR                59.84    1:00.17        
                  28.91     1:00.17 (31.26)                                        
 43 Protano, Robert T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.91    1:00.24        
                  29.13     1:00.24 (31.11)                                        
 44 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.98    1:00.55        
                  28.41     1:00.55 (32.14)                                        
 45 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:00.71        
                  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)                                        
 46 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR               1:03.91    1:01.31        
                  29.72     1:01.31 (31.59)                                        
 47 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR              1:02.60    1:02.30        
                  29.59     1:02.30 (32.71)                                        
 48 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78    1:02.44        
                  30.02     1:02.44 (32.42)                                        
 49 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:02.68        
                  30.26     1:02.68 (32.42)                                        
 50 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  14 FA-MR                1:02.70    1:02.72        
                  30.03     1:02.72 (32.69)                                        
 51 Landman, Max        13 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:03.39        
                  30.52     1:03.39 (32.87)                                        
 52 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:05.51    1:03.78        
                  29.69     1:03.78 (34.09)                                        
 53 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR              1:04.12    1:04.01        
                  30.10     1:04.01 (33.91)                                        
 54 Adolph, Harris V    14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:04.94        
                  31.80     1:04.94 (33.14)                                        
 55 Heidenry, Riley J   13 MAKO-MR              1:09.25    1:05.31        
                  30.83     1:05.31 (34.48)                                        
 56 Levy, Aaron J       13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:05.55        
                  30.85     1:05.55 (34.70)                                        
 57 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:06.56        
                  32.28     1:06.56 (34.28)                                        
 58 Tsang, Aiden        14 LIFE-MR              1:10.25    1:07.08        
                  32.01     1:07.08 (35.07)                                        
 59 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.41    1:07.55        
                  31.54     1:07.55 (36.01)                                        
 60 Cook, Hunter R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.33    1:07.61        
                  31.40     1:07.61 (36.21)                                        
 61 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.95    1:08.86        
                  32.64     1:08.86 (36.22)                                        
 62 Pace, Matthew J     14 HAA-MR               1:23.21    1:10.09        
                  31.89     1:10.09 (38.20)                                        
 63 Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR               1:13.63    1:13.81        
                  34.19     1:13.81 (39.62)                                        
 64 Haedrich, James F   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.41    1:16.51        
                  36.86     1:16.51 (39.65)                                        
 65 Decicco, Jonathan   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:16.77        
                  36.58     1:16.77 (40.19)                                        
 66 Byrne, Scott P      13 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:19.16        
                  34.94     1:19.16 (44.22)                                        
 -- Vignona, Jackson H  13 FA-MR                1:09.17         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  32.20          DQ (36.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR              1:51.75    1:50.75        
                  25.65       53.43 (27.78)     1:22.20 (28.77)     1:50.75 (28.55)
  2 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.58    1:50.94        
                  26.27       53.93 (27.66)     1:22.43 (28.50)     1:50.94 (28.51)
  3 Chen, Ethan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.18    1:50.97        
                  26.02       53.94 (27.92)     1:22.41 (28.47)     1:50.97 (28.56)
  4 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.51    1:55.06        
                  26.69       56.10 (29.41)     1:25.97 (29.87)     1:55.06 (29.09)
  5 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.16    1:55.71        
                  26.29       55.41 (29.12)     1:25.49 (30.08)     1:55.71 (30.22)
  6 Byrne, Jaden N      14 FA-MR                1:56.16    1:55.97        
                  25.90       54.60 (28.70)     1:24.70 (30.10)     1:55.97 (31.27)
  7 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.23    1:56.12        
                  26.74       55.75 (29.01)     1:25.97 (30.22)     1:56.12 (30.15)
  8 Vinciguerra, Vince  13 TVSC-MR              1:59.74    1:56.67        
                  27.07       57.04 (29.97)     1:27.18 (30.14)     1:56.67 (29.49)
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                2:00.58    1:57.29        
                  26.29       55.63 (29.34)     1:26.92 (31.29)     1:57.29 (30.37)
 10 Vavalle, Antonio    14 TVSC-MR              1:57.00    1:57.44        
                  27.18       57.32 (30.14)     1:28.01 (30.69)     1:57.44 (29.43)
 11 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.09    1:58.03        
                  26.95       56.58 (29.63)     1:27.27 (30.69)     1:58.03 (30.76)
 12 Mahedy, Michael     14 MAKO-MR              2:03.81    1:58.34        
                  26.84       57.63 (30.79)     1:28.12 (30.49)     1:58.34 (30.22)
 13 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.53    1:59.18        
                  26.81       56.97 (30.16)     1:28.24 (31.27)     1:59.18 (30.94)
 14 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR              1:59.85    1:59.69        
                  27.55       57.82 (30.27)     1:29.13 (31.31)     1:59.69 (30.56)
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              2:03.09    1:59.84        
                  27.75       58.18 (30.43)     1:29.40 (31.22)     1:59.84 (30.44)
 16 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.19    1:59.91        
                  26.47       56.72 (30.25)     1:28.22 (31.50)     1:59.91 (31.69)
 17 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.33    1:59.97        
                  27.37       57.98 (30.61)     1:29.65 (31.67)     1:59.97 (30.32)
 18 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR              2:03.28    2:01.12        
                  28.00       58.46 (30.46)     1:30.27 (31.81)     2:01.12 (30.85)
 19 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR              2:02.99    2:02.05        
                  26.87       57.67 (30.80)     1:30.03 (32.36)     2:02.05 (32.02)
 20 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.53    2:02.21        
                  28.35       59.39 (31.04)     1:31.41 (32.02)     2:02.21 (30.80)
 21 Jablonowski, Krist  14 MAKO-MR              2:03.69    2:02.33        
                  27.84       58.43 (30.59)     1:30.47 (32.04)     2:02.33 (31.86)
 22 Londono, Nick G     13 TVSC-MR              2:02.71    2:03.59        
                  28.86       59.73 (30.87)     1:31.67 (31.94)     2:03.59 (31.92)
 23 Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR              2:04.48    2:03.73        
                  27.37       58.52 (31.15)     1:31.71 (33.19)     2:03.73 (32.02)
 24 Maloney, Connor J   14 FA-MR                2:07.13    2:04.45        
                  26.48       57.85 (31.37)     1:31.60 (33.75)     2:04.45 (32.85)
 25 Weinstein, Michael  13 WEST-MR              2:04.50    2:05.59        
                  29.67     1:01.78 (32.11)     1:33.90 (32.12)     2:05.59 (31.69)
 26 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.73    2:05.84        
                  28.84     1:01.23 (32.39)     1:34.10 (32.87)     2:05.84 (31.74)
 27 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              2:04.86    2:06.10        
                  29.18     1:00.79 (31.61)     1:33.79 (33.00)     2:06.10 (32.31)
 28 Kopec, Ernest R     13 FA-MR                2:05.12    2:07.46        
                  28.22     1:00.63 (32.41)     1:35.15 (34.52)     2:07.46 (32.31)
 29 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.83    2:07.83        
                  29.07     1:01.32 (32.25)     1:34.44 (33.12)     2:07.83 (33.39)
 30 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.25    2:08.47        
                  28.25     1:00.43 (32.18)     1:34.12 (33.69)     2:08.47 (34.35)
 31 Cuevas, Rico G      14 FA-MR                2:06.48    2:08.67        
                  29.70     1:02.06 (32.36)     1:35.91 (33.85)     2:08.67 (32.76)
 32 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR              2:12.78    2:10.01        
                  30.28     1:03.64 (33.36)     1:38.04 (34.40)     2:10.01 (31.97)
 33 Hsieh, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.77    2:10.47        
                  30.27     1:03.95 (33.68)     1:36.74 (32.79)     2:10.47 (33.73)
 34 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.11    2:11.59        
                  29.34     1:02.97 (33.63)     1:37.43 (34.46)     2:11.59 (34.16)
 35 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR              2:10.82    2:11.99        
                  29.27     1:01.63 (32.36)     1:35.95 (34.32)     2:11.99 (36.04)
 36 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              2:03.24    2:12.46        
                  29.23     1:02.46 (33.23)     1:37.50 (35.04)     2:12.46 (34.96)
 37 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.97    2:12.75        
                  30.49     1:04.03 (33.54)     1:38.83 (34.80)     2:12.75 (33.92)
 38 Klaric, Zander W    13 TVSC-MR              2:21.83    2:12.76        
                  29.94     1:03.72 (33.78)     1:38.52 (34.80)     2:12.76 (34.24)
 39 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.72    2:12.85        
                  30.67     1:04.78 (34.11)     1:39.66 (34.88)     2:12.85 (33.19)
 40 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR              2:11.54    2:14.12        
                  30.42     1:05.45 (35.03)     1:40.44 (34.99)     2:14.12 (33.68)
 41 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:14.95        
                  29.68     1:03.65 (33.97)     1:40.03 (36.38)     2:14.95 (34.92)
 42 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR              2:16.70    2:15.90        
                  30.32     1:05.18 (34.86)     1:41.45 (36.27)     2:15.90 (34.45)
 43 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  14 FA-MR                     NT    2:18.60        
                  30.18     1:05.45 (35.27)     1:42.77 (37.32)     2:18.60 (35.83)
 44 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              2:23.09    2:18.81        
                  29.62     1:04.46 (34.84)     1:41.98 (37.52)     2:18.81 (36.83)
 45 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR               2:23.50    2:19.12        
                  31.83     1:07.36 (35.53)     1:44.87 (37.51)     2:19.12 (34.25)
 46 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR              2:22.69    2:19.81        
                  31.09     1:06.04 (34.95)     1:43.68 (37.64)     2:19.81 (36.13)
 47 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.33    2:20.03        
                  32.31     1:08.00 (35.69)     1:44.38 (36.38)     2:20.03 (35.65)
 48 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.67    2:20.05        
                  29.95     1:04.79 (34.84)     1:42.04 (37.25)     2:20.05 (38.01)
 49 Heidenry, Riley J   13 MAKO-MR              2:30.42    2:21.69        
                  32.11     1:08.90 (36.79)     1:46.33 (37.43)     2:21.69 (35.36)
 50 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               2:24.17    2:28.10        
                  31.86     1:08.86 (37.00)     1:48.64 (39.78)     2:28.10 (39.46)
 51 Landman, Max        13 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:28.36        
                  32.43     1:10.66 (38.23)     1:51.38 (40.72)     2:28.36 (36.98)
 52 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.88    2:30.56        
                  32.48     1:11.28 (38.80)     1:50.94 (39.66)     2:30.56 (39.62)
 53 Coutsouradis, John  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.90    2:31.45        
                  32.07     1:10.97 (38.90)     1:51.65 (40.68)     2:31.45 (39.80)
 54 Cook, Hunter R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.80    2:35.71        
                  31.91     1:11.74 (39.83)     1:54.01 (42.27)     2:35.71 (41.70)
 55 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.31    2:39.40        
                  34.08     1:13.93 (39.85)     1:56.05 (42.12)     2:39.40 (43.35)
 56 Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR               2:48.69    2:45.07        
                  35.10     1:20.32 (45.22)     2:03.62 (43.30)     2:45.07 (41.45)
 57 Pace, Matthew J     14 HAA-MR               3:11.20    2:45.86        
                  35.00     1:17.99 (42.99)     2:02.68 (44.69)     2:45.86 (43.18)
 58 Haedrich, James F   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.05    2:53.42        
                  38.45     1:22.11 (43.66)     2:08.27 (46.16)     2:53.42 (45.15)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR              5:08.16    5:05.63        
                  27.58       57.75 (30.17)     1:28.45 (30.70)     1:59.24 (30.79)
        2:30.31 (31.07)     3:01.54 (31.23)     3:32.84 (31.30)     4:04.17 (31.33)
        4:35.55 (31.38)     5:05.63 (30.08)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.40    5:09.38        
                  18.27       58.81 (40.54)     1:30.33 (31.52)     2:02.41 (32.08)
        2:34.40 (31.99)     3:06.83 (32.43)     3:38.90 (32.07)     4:09.87 (30.97)
        4:40.53 (30.66)     5:09.38 (28.85)                                        
  3 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.72    5:10.63        
                  27.45       57.78 (30.33)     1:28.35 (30.57)     1:59.17 (30.82)
        2:30.17 (31.00)     3:00.91 (30.74)     3:31.97 (31.06)     4:03.71 (31.74)
        4:38.00 (34.29)     5:10.63 (32.63)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.46    5:12.28        
                  27.54       58.35 (30.81)     1:29.44 (31.09)     2:01.14 (31.70)
        2:32.65 (31.51)     3:04.86 (32.21)     3:36.87 (32.01)     4:08.72 (31.85)
        4:40.93 (32.21)     5:12.28 (31.35)                                        
  5 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.80    5:13.15        
                  27.70       58.32 (30.62)     1:30.18 (31.86)     2:02.55 (32.37)
        2:34.51 (31.96)     3:06.31 (31.80)     3:38.71 (32.40)     4:10.43 (31.72)
        4:42.14 (31.71)     5:13.15 (31.01)                                        
  6 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.46    5:24.75        
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)     1:32.57 (32.80)     2:05.99 (33.42)
        2:39.37 (33.38)     3:12.84 (33.47)     3:46.41 (33.57)     4:20.33 (33.92)
        4:52.46 (32.13)     5:24.75 (32.29)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.80    5:28.09        
                  27.75       58.87 (31.12)     1:31.52 (32.65)     2:04.94 (33.42)
        2:38.99 (34.05)     3:13.05 (34.06)     3:47.69 (34.64)     4:22.41 (34.72)
        4:56.14 (33.73)     5:28.09 (31.95)                                        
  8 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.53    5:36.19        
                  28.99     1:01.33 (32.34)     1:34.95 (33.62)     2:09.43 (34.48)
        2:44.15 (34.72)     3:18.75 (34.60)     3:54.06 (35.31)     4:28.80 (34.74)
        5:03.28 (34.48)     5:36.19 (32.91)                                        
  9 Protano, Robert T   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.26    5:39.25        
                  30.10     1:03.98 (33.88)     1:38.17 (34.19)     2:13.27 (35.10)
        2:48.06 (34.79)     3:22.43 (34.37)     3:57.28 (34.85)     4:32.00 (34.72)
        5:06.15 (34.15)     5:39.25 (33.10)                                        
 10 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              5:28.57    5:40.48        
                  29.77     1:03.45 (33.68)     1:37.70 (34.25)     2:12.64 (34.94)
        2:47.08 (34.44)     3:21.79 (34.71)     3:57.18 (35.39)     4:32.55 (35.37)
        5:07.15 (34.60)     5:40.48 (33.33)                                        
 11 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.55    5:41.94        
                  30.08     1:03.94 (33.86)     1:38.63 (34.69)     2:13.79 (35.16)
        2:49.64 (35.85)     3:24.26 (34.62)     3:59.06 (34.80)     4:34.23 (35.17)
        5:09.28 (35.05)     5:41.94 (32.66)                                        
 12 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              5:48.26    5:44.20        
                  31.26     1:04.98 (33.72)     1:39.74 (34.76)     2:15.45 (35.71)
        2:49.81 (34.36)     3:24.98 (35.17)     4:00.83 (35.85)     4:36.39 (35.56)
        5:11.06 (34.67)     5:44.20 (33.14)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.71    5:46.23        
                  30.64     1:05.10 (34.46)     1:40.48 (35.38)     2:15.98 (35.50)
        2:51.69 (35.71)     3:27.65 (35.96)     4:03.67 (36.02)     4:39.09 (35.42)
        5:11.92 (32.83)     5:46.23 (34.31)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.27    5:54.01        
                  31.31     1:06.12 (34.81)     1:41.65 (35.53)     2:17.55 (35.90)
        2:53.93 (36.38)     3:30.28 (36.35)     4:06.39 (36.11)     4:42.96 (36.57)
        5:19.05 (36.09)     5:54.01 (34.96)                                        
 15 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.99    5:58.42        
                  29.89     1:04.14 (34.25)     1:39.59 (35.45)     2:16.01 (36.42)
        2:52.87 (36.86)     3:30.68 (37.81)     4:07.88 (37.20)     4:45.51 (37.63)
        5:22.41 (36.90)     5:58.42 (36.01)                                        
 16 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR                   NT    5:58.77        
                  31.69     1:06.29 (34.60)     1:42.47 (36.18)     2:19.60 (37.13)
        2:57.06 (37.46)     3:33.96 (36.90)     4:11.21 (37.25)     4:48.65 (37.44)
        5:25.26 (36.61)     5:58.77 (33.51)                                        
 17 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR               6:00.00    6:04.17        
                  31.36     1:06.72 (35.36)     1:43.54 (36.82)     2:20.86 (37.32)
        2:58.46 (37.60)     3:35.95 (37.49)     4:13.71 (37.76)     4:51.82 (38.11)
        5:28.62 (36.80)     6:04.17 (35.55)                                        
 18 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR              6:09.65    6:04.46        
                  32.82     1:09.35 (36.53)     1:46.82 (37.47)     2:25.52 (38.70)
        3:04.00 (38.48)     3:40.87 (36.87)     4:18.79 (37.92)     4:56.14 (37.35)
        5:32.53 (36.39)     6:04.46 (31.93)                                        
 19 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.31    6:17.39        
                  33.89     1:11.23 (37.34)     1:49.86 (38.63)     2:28.47 (38.61)
        3:06.85 (38.38)     3:45.82 (38.97)     4:24.59 (38.77)     5:03.75 (39.16)
        5:41.85 (38.10)     6:17.39 (35.54)                                        
 20 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR                   NT    6:32.21        
                  33.70     1:12.40 (38.70)     1:53.21 (40.81)     2:33.98 (40.77)
        3:15.63 (41.65)     3:57.01 (41.38)     4:37.88 (40.87)     5:17.90 (40.02)
        5:57.95 (40.05)     6:32.21 (34.26)                                        
 21 Nallengara, Benjam  13 MAKO-MR              7:25.30    7:23.89        
                  37.41     1:21.00 (43.59)     2:06.44 (45.44)     2:51.54 (45.10)
        3:37.76 (46.22)     4:24.22 (46.46)     5:12.48 (48.26)     5:57.57 (45.09)
        6:42.14 (44.57)     7:23.89 (41.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR                58.26      58.18        
                  28.29       58.18 (29.89)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jake       14 HAA-MR                 58.67      58.39        
                  28.08       58.39 (30.31)                                        
  3 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR                59.72      58.78        
                  29.30       58.78 (29.48)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR                59.95      59.03        
                  29.34       59.03 (29.69)                                        
  5 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR    58.65      59.19        
                  28.84       59.19 (30.35)                                        
  6 Byrne, Jaden N      14 FA-MR                  59.76      59.58        
                  29.02       59.58 (30.56)                                        
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39      59.80        
                  29.17       59.80 (30.63)                                        
  8 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.86    1:00.21        
                  28.95     1:00.21 (31.26)                                        
  9 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.26    1:01.51        
                  30.55     1:01.51 (30.96)                                        
 10 Chen, Ethan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.20    1:02.40        
                  30.65     1:02.40 (31.75)                                        
 11 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.84    1:02.99        
                  30.39     1:02.99 (32.60)                                        
 12 Mahedy, Michael     14 MAKO-MR              1:03.68    1:03.09        
                  30.94     1:03.09 (32.15)                                        
 13 Vinciguerra, Vince  13 TVSC-MR              1:04.34    1:03.26        
                  31.33     1:03.26 (31.93)                                        
 14 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.56    1:03.33        
                  31.41     1:03.33 (31.92)                                        
 15 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                1:05.23    1:03.75        
                  31.27     1:03.75 (32.48)                                        
 16 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              1:06.32    1:03.86        
                  31.24     1:03.86 (32.62)                                        
 17 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR              1:04.40    1:04.25        
                  31.76     1:04.25 (32.49)                                        
 18 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR              1:02.52    1:05.08        
                  31.61     1:05.08 (33.47)                                        
 19 Vavalle, Antonio    14 TVSC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.11        
                  32.25     1:05.11 (32.86)                                        
 20 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR               1:10.15    1:05.50        
                  31.81     1:05.50 (33.69)                                        
 21 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.66    1:05.71        
                  31.61     1:05.71 (34.10)                                        
 22 Kopec, Ernest R     13 FA-MR                1:05.55    1:05.76        
                  32.76     1:05.76 (33.00)                                        
 23 LaBianca, Jack B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:06.21        
                  32.36     1:06.21 (33.85)                                        
 24 Londono, Nick G     13 TVSC-MR              1:04.27    1:06.61        
                  32.01     1:06.61 (34.60)                                        
 25 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:06.65        
                  32.73     1:06.65 (33.92)                                        
 26 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.41    1:06.79        
                  32.61     1:06.79 (34.18)                                        
 27 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.19    1:07.01        
                  32.41     1:07.01 (34.60)                                        
 28 Cuevas, Rico G      14 FA-MR                1:03.89    1:07.27        
                  31.30     1:07.27 (35.97)                                        
 29 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17    1:07.33        
                  32.03     1:07.33 (35.30)                                        
 30 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.62    1:07.58        
                  32.49     1:07.58 (35.09)                                        
 31 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:07.70        
                  33.34     1:07.70 (34.36)                                        
 32 Maloney, Connor J   14 FA-MR                1:09.47    1:08.87        
                  32.76     1:08.87 (36.11)                                        
 33 Hsieh, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.20    1:09.12        
                  34.20     1:09.12 (34.92)                                        
 34 Klaric, Zander W    13 TVSC-MR              1:09.35    1:09.31        
                  33.82     1:09.31 (35.49)                                        
 35 Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR              1:10.74    1:09.60        
                  34.20     1:09.60 (35.40)                                        
 36 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR              1:11.68    1:10.58        
                  34.70     1:10.58 (35.88)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:12.75        
                  36.04     1:12.75 (36.71)                                        
 38 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR              1:12.97    1:13.56        
                  36.26     1:13.56 (37.30)                                        
 39 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83    1:14.40        
                  36.27     1:14.40 (38.13)                                        
 40 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.52    1:15.40        
                  37.29     1:15.40 (38.11)                                        
 41 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:17.01    1:16.01        
                  35.98     1:16.01 (40.03)                                        
 42 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.08        
                  36.79     1:16.08 (39.29)                                        
 43 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR               1:19.08    1:16.34        
                  38.13     1:16.34 (38.21)                                        
 44 Landman, Max        13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:16.47        
                  38.21     1:16.47 (38.26)                                        
 45 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              1:16.53    1:16.62        
                  37.05     1:16.62 (39.57)                                        
 46 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.28    1:17.95        
                  38.23     1:17.95 (39.72)                                        
 47 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89    1:18.56        
                  38.63     1:18.56 (39.93)                                        
 48 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.74    1:19.60        
                  38.91     1:19.60 (40.69)                                        
 49 Cook, Hunter R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:19.92        
                  38.07     1:19.92 (41.85)                                        
 50 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR              1:18.69    1:20.49        
                  38.99     1:20.49 (41.50)                                        
 51 Pace, Matthew J     14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.54        
                  41.08     1:24.54 (43.46)                                        
 52 Coutsouradis, John  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.61    1:27.01        
                  40.68     1:27.01 (46.33)                                        
 53 Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR               1:23.95    1:28.82        
                  43.87     1:28.82 (44.95)                                        
 54 Haedrich, James F   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.08    1:32.78        
                  44.87     1:32.78 (47.91)                                        
 -- Heidenry, Riley J   13 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.64          DQ (40.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.63    2:07.99        
                  30.17     1:02.58 (32.41)     1:35.64 (33.06)     2:07.99 (32.35)
  2 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR              2:10.33    2:10.09        
                  30.26     1:03.25 (32.99)     1:38.28 (35.03)     2:10.09 (31.81)
  3 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.59    2:11.75        
                  30.20     1:02.96 (32.76)     1:37.26 (34.30)     2:11.75 (34.49)
  4 Byrne, Jaden N      14 FA-MR                2:13.34    2:12.45        
                  30.27     1:03.30 (33.03)     1:37.78 (34.48)     2:12.45 (34.67)
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              2:15.55    2:13.66        
                  31.59     1:05.15 (33.56)     1:39.86 (34.71)     2:13.66 (33.80)
  6 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.56    2:14.51        
                  31.22     1:05.50 (34.28)     1:40.23 (34.73)     2:14.51 (34.28)
  7 Vavalle, Antonio    14 TVSC-MR              2:22.13    2:18.30        
                  32.67     1:08.35 (35.68)     1:43.76 (35.41)     2:18.30 (34.54)
  8 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR              2:18.21    2:19.22        
                  33.04     1:07.94 (34.90)     1:43.76 (35.82)     2:19.22 (35.46)
  9 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.65    2:19.92        
                  33.25     1:08.93 (35.68)     1:44.71 (35.78)     2:19.92 (35.21)
 10 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:21.80        
                  33.24     1:09.12 (35.88)     1:45.77 (36.65)     2:21.80 (36.03)
 11 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.79    2:22.99        
                  34.50     1:10.44 (35.94)     1:47.15 (36.71)     2:22.99 (35.84)
 12 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.47    2:23.66        
                  34.68     1:10.83 (36.15)     1:47.65 (36.82)     2:23.66 (36.01)
 13 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.95    2:24.22        
                  34.84     1:11.92 (37.08)     1:48.71 (36.79)     2:24.22 (35.51)
 14 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:24.30        
                  33.95     1:10.67 (36.72)     1:47.76 (37.09)     2:24.30 (36.54)
 15 Sansano, Matthew A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.78    2:24.43        
                  34.12     1:10.99 (36.87)     1:48.94 (37.95)     2:24.43 (35.49)
 16 Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR              2:25.70    2:24.50        
                  34.88     1:11.49 (36.61)     1:48.98 (37.49)     2:24.50 (35.52)
 17 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.95    2:25.12        
                  34.41     1:12.37 (37.96)     1:49.83 (37.46)     2:25.12 (35.29)
 18 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.16    2:27.62        
                  33.08     1:10.07 (36.99)     1:49.19 (39.12)     2:27.62 (38.43)
 19 Hsieh, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.33    2:29.33        
                  33.36     1:10.56 (37.20)     1:49.06 (38.50)     2:29.33 (40.27)
 20 Cuevas, Rico G      14 FA-MR                2:29.55    2:30.30        
                  36.03     1:14.18 (38.15)     1:54.05 (39.87)     2:30.30 (36.25)
 21 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR               2:41.48    2:41.31        
                  38.01     1:18.33 (40.32)     1:59.93 (41.60)     2:41.31 (41.38)
 22 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.50    2:47.43        
                  39.87     1:21.32 (41.45)     2:03.21 (41.89)     2:47.43 (44.22)
 23 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.72    2:50.41        
                  38.34     1:21.32 (42.98)     2:05.57 (44.25)     2:50.41 (44.84)
 24 Landman, Max        13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.02        
                  40.46     1:24.17 (43.71)     2:09.65 (45.48)     2:51.02 (41.37)
 25 Vignona, Jackson H  13 FA-MR                     NT    2:57.10        
                  40.68     1:26.08 (45.40)     2:12.94 (46.86)     2:57.10 (44.16)
 26 Cook, Hunter R      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.25        
                  41.28     1:24.95 (43.67)     2:10.55 (45.60)     2:58.25 (47.70)
 27 Byrne, Scott P      13 HAA-MR               3:06.21    2:59.66        
                  39.81     1:27.33 (47.52)     2:14.32 (46.99)     2:59.66 (45.34)
 28 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:30.10        
                  38.82     1:20.80 (41.98)     2:03.95 (43.15)   3:30.10 (1:26.15)
 -- Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR               3:16.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.04     1:30.87 (48.83)     2:21.29 (50.42)          DQ (50.06)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jake       14 HAA-MR               1:10.27    1:05.96        
                  31.02     1:05.96 (34.94)                                        
  2 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.60    1:06.94        
                  31.58     1:06.94 (35.36)                                        
  3 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.51    1:07.81        
                  32.29     1:07.81 (35.52)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR              1:08.18    1:08.45        
                  33.35     1:08.45 (35.10)                                        
  5 Jablonowski, Krist  14 MAKO-MR              1:07.81    1:08.94        
                  32.37     1:08.94 (36.57)                                        
  6 Chen, Ethan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01    1:09.23        
                  32.75     1:09.23 (36.48)                                        
  7 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR              1:08.63    1:09.75        
                  33.01     1:09.75 (36.74)                                        
  8 Weinstein, Michael  13 WEST-MR              1:07.96    1:10.00        
                  33.64     1:10.00 (36.36)                                        
  9 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              1:10.55    1:10.56        
                  33.55     1:10.56 (37.01)                                        
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR              1:11.84    1:10.74        
                  33.57     1:10.74 (37.17)                                        
 11 Vinciguerra, Vince  13 TVSC-MR              1:11.24    1:10.79        
                  32.81     1:10.79 (37.98)                                        
 12 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:10.85        
                  33.32     1:10.85 (37.53)                                        
 13 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:11.14        
                  33.89     1:11.14 (37.25)                                        
 14 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR              1:11.68    1:11.16        
                  33.74     1:11.16 (37.42)                                        
 15 Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR              1:11.56    1:11.82        
                  34.05     1:11.82 (37.77)                                        
 16 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:13.48        
                  35.16     1:13.48 (38.32)                                        
 17 Sansano, Matthew A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:13.96        
                  35.86     1:13.96 (38.10)                                        
 18 Vavalle, Antonio    14 TVSC-MR              1:16.66    1:14.38        
                  35.22     1:14.38 (39.16)                                        
 19 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                1:17.00    1:14.42        
                  34.92     1:14.42 (39.50)                                        
 20 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.56    1:14.88        
                  35.58     1:14.88 (39.30)                                        
 21 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.40    1:14.91        
                  35.49     1:14.91 (39.42)                                        
 22 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              1:14.08    1:15.00        
                  36.65     1:15.00 (38.35)                                        
 23 Protano, Robert T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.45    1:15.73        
                  36.18     1:15.73 (39.55)                                        
 24 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:16.07        
                  36.34     1:16.07 (39.73)                                        
 25 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR              1:16.31    1:16.23        
                  36.02     1:16.23 (40.21)                                        
 26 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.46    1:17.14        
                  37.92     1:17.14 (39.22)                                        
 27 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:17.28        
                  37.31     1:17.28 (39.97)                                        
 28 LaBianca, Jack B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:17.56        
                  37.04     1:17.56 (40.52)                                        
 29 Reynolds, Ian       14 HAA-MR               1:19.03    1:18.00        
                  36.60     1:18.00 (41.40)                                        
 30 Klaric, Zander W    13 TVSC-MR              1:26.01    1:18.16        
                  36.71     1:18.16 (41.45)                                        
 31 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  14 FA-MR                1:19.97    1:18.65        
                  37.07     1:18.65 (41.58)                                        
 32 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR              1:24.58    1:20.67        
                  38.05     1:20.67 (42.62)                                        
 33 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:20.97    1:21.54        
                  37.47     1:21.54 (44.07)                                        
 34 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              1:24.76    1:23.26        
                  38.45     1:23.26 (44.81)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.38    1:23.44        
                  39.12     1:23.44 (44.32)                                        
 36 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR              1:20.46    1:23.45        
                  40.17     1:23.45 (43.28)                                        
 37 Pace, Matthew J     14 HAA-MR               1:41.43    1:24.99        
                  40.24     1:24.99 (44.75)                                        
 38 Levy, Aaron J       13 WEST-MR              1:26.26    1:25.28        
                  39.55     1:25.28 (45.73)                                        
 39 Heidenry, Riley J   13 MAKO-MR              1:31.26    1:25.66        
                  39.26     1:25.66 (46.40)                                        
 40 Tsang, Aiden        14 LIFE-MR              1:27.11    1:26.52        
                  40.84     1:26.52 (45.68)                                        
 41 Cook, Hunter R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.85    1:27.04        
                  39.54     1:27.04 (47.50)                                        
 42 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.86    1:27.54        
                  41.72     1:27.54 (45.82)                                        
 43 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.34    1:28.02        
                  40.93     1:28.02 (47.09)                                        
 44 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR               1:34.65    1:29.90        
                  41.99     1:29.90 (47.91)                                        
 45 Landman, Max        13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.96        
                  42.19     1:29.96 (47.77)                                        
 46 Adolph, Harris V    14 WEST-MR              1:31.04    1:30.37        
                  42.54     1:30.37 (47.83)                                        
 47 Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR               1:31.96    1:36.11        
                  43.09     1:36.11 (53.02)                                        
 48 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.85    1:36.45        
                  45.41     1:36.45 (51.04)                                        
 49 Decicco, Jonathan   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.24    1:40.53        
                  48.78     1:40.53 (51.75)                                        
 50 Haedrich, James F   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.15    1:42.31        
                  49.09     1:42.31 (53.22)                                        
 -- Byrne, Scott P      13 HAA-MR               1:44.92         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  45.20          DQ (56.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR              2:26.18    2:23.09        
                  33.00     1:10.14 (37.14)     1:46.56 (36.42)     2:23.09 (36.53)
  2 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR              2:28.01    2:26.78        
                  33.69     1:11.65 (37.96)     1:49.93 (38.28)     2:26.78 (36.85)
  3 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.08    2:27.12        
                  33.08     1:09.65 (36.57)     1:48.42 (38.77)     2:27.12 (38.70)
  4 Jablonowski, Krist  14 MAKO-MR              2:26.96    2:27.71        
                  33.50     1:11.27 (37.77)     1:49.83 (38.56)     2:27.71 (37.88)
  5 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.30    2:29.70        
                  33.59     1:10.88 (37.29)     1:50.50 (39.62)     2:29.70 (39.20)
  6 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:33.05        
                  34.86     1:13.71 (38.85)     1:53.13 (39.42)     2:33.05 (39.92)
  7 Weinstein, Michael  13 WEST-MR              2:27.86    2:33.20        
                  36.38     1:15.51 (39.13)     1:54.62 (39.11)     2:33.20 (38.58)
  8 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:33.62        
                  34.92     1:13.46 (38.54)     1:53.91 (40.45)     2:33.62 (39.71)
  9 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              2:28.99    2:33.72        
                  34.76     1:13.64 (38.88)     1:54.24 (40.60)     2:33.72 (39.48)
 10 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:34.08        
                  34.41     1:14.48 (40.07)     1:55.17 (40.69)     2:34.08 (38.91)
 11 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              2:36.74    2:37.07        
                  37.38     1:17.75 (40.37)     1:57.65 (39.90)     2:37.07 (39.42)
 12 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR              2:36.52    2:37.61        
                  35.87     1:15.53 (39.66)     1:56.96 (41.43)     2:37.61 (40.65)
 13 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.03        
                  36.37     1:17.40 (41.03)     1:58.69 (41.29)     2:39.03 (40.34)
 14 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              2:38.32    2:39.58        
                  35.42     1:16.26 (40.84)     1:58.46 (42.20)     2:39.58 (41.12)
 15 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.48    2:41.41        
                  35.87     1:18.30 (42.43)     1:59.85 (41.55)     2:41.41 (41.56)
 16 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.95    2:41.87        
                  35.69     1:17.19 (41.50)     1:59.98 (42.79)     2:41.87 (41.89)
 17 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.46    2:42.32        
                  37.50     1:19.28 (41.78)     2:01.74 (42.46)     2:42.32 (40.58)
 18 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.97    2:43.80        
                  37.50     1:19.15 (41.65)     2:02.31 (43.16)     2:43.80 (41.49)
 19 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.51    2:46.53        
                  37.30     1:20.61 (43.31)     2:03.08 (42.47)     2:46.53 (43.45)
 20 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:48.54        
                  38.69     1:22.36 (43.67)     2:05.78 (43.42)     2:48.54 (42.76)
 21 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR              3:01.80    2:55.80        
                  37.43     1:22.47 (45.04)     2:09.83 (47.36)     2:55.80 (45.97)
 22 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  14 FA-MR                3:01.30    2:59.02        
                  37.56     1:22.60 (45.04)     2:10.82 (48.22)     2:59.02 (48.20)
 23 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:01.02        
                  40.27     1:26.20 (45.93)     2:13.62 (47.42)     3:01.02 (47.40)
 24 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:01.15        
                  39.36     1:25.55 (46.19)     2:13.59 (48.04)     3:01.15 (47.56)
 25 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR              3:06.33    3:01.24        
                  41.00     1:27.52 (46.52)     2:16.12 (48.60)     3:01.24 (45.12)
 26 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.06    3:03.32        
                  40.83     1:27.58 (46.75)     2:16.44 (48.86)     3:03.32 (46.88)
 27 Kopec, Ernest R     13 FA-MR                     NT    3:03.59        
                  40.20     1:27.61 (47.41)     2:16.44 (48.83)     3:03.59 (47.15)
 28 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               3:03.64    3:04.78        
                  38.97     1:25.99 (47.02)     2:15.80 (49.81)     3:04.78 (48.98)
 29 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.27    3:09.94        
                  43.67     1:33.11 (49.44)     2:22.74 (49.63)     3:09.94 (47.20)
 30 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.93    3:12.49        
                  45.01     1:33.81 (48.80)     2:24.88 (51.07)     3:12.49 (47.61)
 31 Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR               3:26.74    3:23.71        
                  44.31     1:35.64 (51.33)     2:29.77 (54.13)     3:23.71 (53.94)
 32 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.86    3:30.03        
                  46.34     1:40.26 (53.92)     2:35.26 (55.00)     3:30.03 (54.77)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR    56.77      58.50        
                  27.18       58.50 (31.32)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jake       14 HAA-MR               1:00.75      58.57        
                  28.10       58.57 (30.47)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.41      58.86        
                  28.29       58.86 (30.57)                                        
  4 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.00      58.96        
                  27.82       58.96 (31.14)                                        
  5 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR    59.54      59.44        
                  28.06       59.44 (31.38)                                        
  6 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR              1:02.40      59.64        
                  27.53       59.64 (32.11)                                        
  7 Byrne, Jaden N      14 FA-MR                1:00.78    1:00.15        
                  27.98     1:00.15 (32.17)                                        
  7 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR    59.65    1:00.15        
                  28.34     1:00.15 (31.81)                                        
  9 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31    1:00.58        
                  28.57     1:00.58 (32.01)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR              1:01.45    1:00.75        
                  28.78     1:00.75 (31.97)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84    1:01.17        
                  28.64     1:01.17 (32.53)                                        
 12 Chen, Ethan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.15    1:01.67        
                  29.02     1:01.67 (32.65)                                        
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75    1:01.68        
                  28.99     1:01.68 (32.69)                                        
 14 Londono, Nick G     13 TVSC-MR              1:00.64    1:01.73        
                  28.32     1:01.73 (33.41)                                        
 15 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:01.80        
                  29.48     1:01.80 (32.32)                                        
 16 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR              1:03.36    1:02.00        
                  29.76     1:02.00 (32.24)                                        
 17 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.83    1:02.24        
                  29.38     1:02.24 (32.86)                                        
 18 LaBianca, Jack B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.38    1:02.59        
                  28.88     1:02.59 (33.71)                                        
 19 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                1:04.59    1:03.27        
                  29.64     1:03.27 (33.63)                                        
 20 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              1:07.98    1:03.38        
                  30.09     1:03.38 (33.29)                                        
 21 Scalia, Anthony D   13 TVSC-MR              1:05.97    1:04.28        
                  30.76     1:04.28 (33.52)                                        
 22 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.33    1:05.31        
                  30.11     1:05.31 (35.20)                                        
 23 Klaric, Zander W    13 TVSC-MR              1:04.80    1:05.66        
                  30.10     1:05.66 (35.56)                                        
 24 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR              1:05.55    1:05.74        
                  30.79     1:05.74 (34.95)                                        
 25 Cuevas, Rico G      14 FA-MR                1:04.83    1:06.07        
                  30.01     1:06.07 (36.06)                                        
 26 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR              1:07.01    1:08.15        
                  31.72     1:08.15 (36.43)                                        
 27 Sansano, Matthew A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.19    1:08.73        
                  32.27     1:08.73 (36.46)                                        
 28 Reynolds, Ian       14 HAA-MR               1:08.08    1:09.50        
                  31.87     1:09.50 (37.63)                                        
 29 Weinstein, Michael  13 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:10.01        
                  33.07     1:10.01 (36.94)                                        
 30 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.25    1:10.17        
                  30.60     1:10.17 (39.57)                                        
 31 Protano, Robert T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:10.60        
                  33.71     1:10.60 (36.89)                                        
 32 Mahedy, Michael     14 MAKO-MR              1:10.01    1:11.00        
                  30.77     1:11.00 (40.23)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.45    1:11.97        
                  33.70     1:11.97 (38.27)                                        
 34 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.01    1:12.16        
                  34.97     1:12.16 (37.19)                                        
 35 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  14 FA-MR                1:14.85    1:12.76        
                  32.78     1:12.76 (39.98)                                        
 36 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR               1:13.43    1:12.93        
                  32.46     1:12.93 (40.47)                                        
 37 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.40    1:13.96        
                  33.28     1:13.96 (40.68)                                        
 38 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR               1:16.25    1:14.42        
                  34.17     1:14.42 (40.25)                                        
 39 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR              1:18.28    1:17.18        
                  36.12     1:17.18 (41.06)                                        
 40 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:17.48        
                  36.23     1:17.48 (41.25)                                        
 41 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:19.64        
                  36.75     1:19.64 (42.89)                                        
 42 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:19.96    1:19.71        
                  35.54     1:19.71 (44.17)                                        
 43 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR              1:21.06    1:21.40        
                  36.92     1:21.40 (44.48)                                        
 44 Adolph, Harris V    14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.93        
                  38.24     1:24.93 (46.69)                                        
 45 Vignona, Jackson H  13 FA-MR                1:38.02    1:26.75        
                  40.95     1:26.75 (45.80)                                        
 46 Decicco, Jonathan   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.68    1:26.76        
                  39.64     1:26.76 (47.12)                                        
 47 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.92        
                  37.20     1:28.92 (51.72)                                        
 48 Haedrich, James F   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.40    1:37.20        
                  44.39     1:37.20 (52.81)                                        
 49 Byrne, Scott P      13 HAA-MR               1:31.12    1:43.88        
                  41.47   1:43.88 (1:02.41)                                        
 -- Tsang, Aiden        14 LIFE-MR              1:31.55         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  35.87          DQ (43.50)                                        
 -- Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR                56.28         DQ        
      False start
                  26.91          DQ (30.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.61    2:08.13        
                  27.69       58.77 (31.08)     1:32.29 (33.52)     2:08.13 (35.84)
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.91    2:11.98        
                  29.83     1:02.97 (33.14)     1:37.48 (34.51)     2:11.98 (34.50)
  3 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.54    2:14.26        
                  29.13     1:02.59 (33.46)     1:37.66 (35.07)     2:14.26 (36.60)
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.31    2:14.48        
                  29.25     1:03.17 (33.92)     1:38.87 (35.70)     2:14.48 (35.61)
  5 Vinciguerra, Vince  13 TVSC-MR              2:20.72    2:17.70        
                  30.35     1:04.81 (34.46)     1:40.57 (35.76)     2:17.70 (37.13)
  6 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:20.26        
                  30.55     1:05.95 (35.40)     1:42.82 (36.87)     2:20.26 (37.44)
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                     NT    2:24.00        
                  30.27     1:06.15 (35.88)     1:45.41 (39.26)     2:24.00 (38.59)
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.81    2:27.05        
                  30.58     1:06.94 (36.36)     1:47.02 (40.08)     2:27.05 (40.03)
  9 Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:29.40        
                  33.69     1:11.03 (37.34)     1:51.57 (40.54)     2:29.40 (37.83)
 10 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR              2:38.46    2:36.19        
                  32.14     1:11.60 (39.46)     1:54.57 (42.97)     2:36.19 (41.62)
 11 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.55    2:43.56        
                  32.33     1:11.90 (39.57)     1:56.16 (44.26)     2:43.56 (47.40)
 12 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR               3:11.19    2:57.98        
                  36.71     1:20.18 (43.47)     2:09.50 (49.32)     2:57.98 (48.48)
 13 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.25    3:15.67        
                  36.73     1:29.93 (53.20)     2:25.06 (55.13)     3:15.67 (50.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR              2:09.86    2:08.95        
                  27.19       58.99 (31.80)     1:39.95 (40.96)     2:08.95 (29.00)
  2 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR              2:11.92    2:09.10        
                  28.43     1:00.99 (32.56)     1:39.46 (38.47)     2:09.10 (29.64)
  3 Chen, Ethan         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.56    2:10.34        
                  28.80     1:03.17 (34.37)     1:41.70 (38.53)     2:10.34 (28.64)
  4 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.66    2:10.61        
                  29.20     1:01.34 (32.14)     1:42.72 (41.38)     2:10.61 (27.89)
  5 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.30    2:10.82        
                  28.14     1:02.65 (34.51)     1:41.34 (38.69)     2:10.82 (29.48)
  6 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.17    2:11.09        
                  28.19     1:03.65 (35.46)     1:42.51 (38.86)     2:11.09 (28.58)
  7 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.06    2:12.95        
                  28.41     1:03.04 (34.63)     1:42.98 (39.94)     2:12.95 (29.97)
  8 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.14    2:13.72        
                  28.05     1:04.71 (36.66)     1:43.37 (38.66)     2:13.72 (30.35)
  9 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.47    2:13.96        
                  28.43     1:01.56 (33.13)     1:43.17 (41.61)     2:13.96 (30.79)
 10 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              2:18.81    2:14.72        
                  29.53     1:04.17 (34.64)     1:44.27 (40.10)     2:14.72 (30.45)
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.13    2:15.93        
                  29.30     1:02.80 (33.50)     1:45.15 (42.35)     2:15.93 (30.78)
 12 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR              2:14.26    2:15.97        
                  30.04     1:06.05 (36.01)     1:44.76 (38.71)     2:15.97 (31.21)
 13 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.60    2:17.48        
                  28.67     1:04.01 (35.34)     1:46.75 (42.74)     2:17.48 (30.73)
 14 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                2:19.56    2:17.55        
                  29.83     1:05.52 (35.69)     1:48.04 (42.52)     2:17.55 (29.51)
 15 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR              2:16.01    2:17.83        
                  28.18     1:04.88 (36.70)     1:46.24 (41.36)     2:17.83 (31.59)
 16 Jablonowski, Krist  14 MAKO-MR              2:17.65    2:18.10        
                  30.10     1:05.95 (35.85)     1:46.62 (40.67)     2:18.10 (31.48)
 17 Vinciguerra, Vince  13 TVSC-MR              2:16.84    2:18.27        
                  29.80     1:06.82 (37.02)     1:48.06 (41.24)     2:18.27 (30.21)
 18 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.57    2:18.36        
                  29.97     1:05.58 (35.61)     1:46.98 (41.40)     2:18.36 (31.38)
 19 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.80    2:18.56        
                  29.68     1:04.38 (34.70)     1:45.75 (41.37)     2:18.56 (32.81)
 20 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR              2:19.06    2:19.64        
                  31.18     1:05.53 (34.35)     1:47.36 (41.83)     2:19.64 (32.28)
 21 Vavalle, Antonio    14 TVSC-MR              2:14.84    2:19.84        
                  29.95     1:05.98 (36.03)     1:49.35 (43.37)     2:19.84 (30.49)
 22 Mahedy, Michael     14 MAKO-MR              2:21.86    2:22.15        
                  31.76     1:06.95 (35.19)     1:50.37 (43.42)     2:22.15 (31.78)
 23 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              2:17.48    2:24.18        
                  32.21     1:09.53 (37.32)     1:51.22 (41.69)     2:24.18 (32.96)
 24 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.52    2:24.63        
                  30.36     1:07.72 (37.36)     1:51.21 (43.49)     2:24.63 (33.42)
 25 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              2:22.98    2:24.69        
                  32.71     1:09.70 (36.99)     1:52.31 (42.61)     2:24.69 (32.38)
 26 Protano, Robert T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.64    2:25.84        
                  33.54     1:10.47 (36.93)     1:52.68 (42.21)     2:25.84 (33.16)
 27 Sansano, Matthew A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.61    2:26.79        
                  31.72     1:11.09 (39.37)     1:53.61 (42.52)     2:26.79 (33.18)
 28 Weinstein, Michael  13 WEST-MR              2:19.98    2:27.07        
                  34.35     1:12.15 (37.80)     1:53.51 (41.36)     2:27.07 (33.56)
 29 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR              2:30.89    2:28.42        
                  34.65     1:13.20 (38.55)     1:56.44 (43.24)     2:28.42 (31.98)
 30 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.04    2:29.48        
                  33.35     1:12.03 (38.68)     1:56.10 (44.07)     2:29.48 (33.38)
 31 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.13    2:30.53        
                  30.61     1:08.85 (38.24)     1:56.79 (47.94)     2:30.53 (33.74)
 32 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR              2:29.53    2:32.32        
                  31.63     1:12.05 (40.42)     1:58.96 (46.91)     2:32.32 (33.36)
 33 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.48    2:33.52        
                  36.08     1:15.39 (39.31)     1:59.82 (44.43)     2:33.52 (33.70)
 34 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.34    2:34.28        
                  34.12     1:13.44 (39.32)     2:00.20 (46.76)     2:34.28 (34.08)
 35 Hsieh, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.66    2:34.35        
                  34.97     1:12.93 (37.96)     2:01.19 (48.26)     2:34.35 (33.16)
 36 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.89    2:38.54        
                  32.92     1:10.63 (37.71)     2:02.86 (52.23)     2:38.54 (35.68)
 37 Heidenry, Riley J   13 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:42.12        
                  36.56     1:19.13 (42.57)     2:06.30 (47.17)     2:42.12 (35.82)
 38 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR              2:39.72    2:42.25        
                  36.90     1:19.65 (42.75)     2:06.43 (46.78)     2:42.25 (35.82)
 39 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR              2:39.87    2:42.70        
                  35.64     1:18.41 (42.77)     2:05.98 (47.57)     2:42.70 (36.72)
 40 Levy, Aaron J       13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:43.70        
                  36.98     1:19.37 (42.39)     2:05.98 (46.61)     2:43.70 (37.72)
 41 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.95    2:45.37        
                  36.52     1:19.67 (43.15)     2:09.80 (50.13)     2:45.37 (35.57)
 42 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               2:43.12    2:47.08        
                  35.67     1:19.92 (44.25)     2:09.26 (49.34)     2:47.08 (37.82)
 43 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              2:57.10    2:48.16        
                  39.06     1:23.64 (44.58)     2:12.94 (49.30)     2:48.16 (35.22)
 44 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.12    2:50.76        
                  42.98     1:25.19 (42.21)     2:12.64 (47.45)     2:50.76 (38.12)
 45 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.27    2:52.89        
                  39.89     1:24.09 (44.20)     2:13.63 (49.54)     2:52.89 (39.26)
 46 Adolph, Harris V    14 WEST-MR              2:55.20    2:53.65        
                  39.88     1:27.27 (47.39)     2:15.12 (47.85)     2:53.65 (38.53)
 47 Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR               2:59.30    3:10.81        
                  40.13     1:30.98 (50.85)     2:25.39 (54.41)     3:10.81 (45.42)
 -- Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR              2:20.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.73     1:08.55 (37.82)     1:48.87 (40.32)          DQ (30.54)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR              4:43.52    4:36.15        
                  28.76     1:01.69 (32.93)     1:37.27 (35.58)     2:11.17 (33.90)
        2:52.27 (41.10)     3:33.42 (41.15)     4:05.64 (32.22)     4:36.15 (30.51)
  2 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.74    4:38.91        
                  27.31       59.34 (32.03)     1:35.82 (36.48)     2:13.16 (37.34)
        2:52.26 (39.10)     3:34.24 (41.98)     4:07.49 (33.25)     4:38.91 (31.42)
  3 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.47    4:39.14        
                  27.90     1:00.84 (32.94)     1:35.92 (35.08)     2:10.77 (34.85)
        2:53.25 (42.48)     3:36.30 (43.05)     4:08.26 (31.96)     4:39.14 (30.88)
  4 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR              4:47.75    4:39.41        
                  31.14     1:05.26 (34.12)     1:40.68 (35.42)     2:16.69 (36.01)
        2:55.89 (39.20)     3:35.23 (39.34)     4:07.93 (32.70)     4:39.41 (31.48)
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.26    4:41.47        
                  29.01     1:02.12 (33.11)     1:37.75 (35.63)     2:14.95 (37.20)
        2:56.00 (41.05)     3:37.58 (41.58)     4:09.37 (31.79)     4:41.47 (32.10)
  6 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.69    4:45.09        
                  29.97     1:04.02 (34.05)     1:39.94 (35.92)     2:15.90 (35.96)
        2:58.59 (42.69)     3:40.07 (41.48)     4:13.18 (33.11)     4:45.09 (31.91)
  7 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.41    4:46.22        
                  28.67     1:02.66 (33.99)     1:39.59 (36.93)     2:17.62 (38.03)
        2:58.32 (40.70)     3:41.89 (43.57)     4:14.24 (32.35)     4:46.22 (31.98)
  8 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR                   NT    4:47.33        
                  28.65     1:02.65 (34.00)     1:41.04 (38.39)     2:19.00 (37.96)
        3:00.59 (41.59)     3:42.52 (41.93)     4:14.76 (32.24)     4:47.33 (32.57)
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.91    4:54.84        
                  29.19     1:03.26 (34.07)     1:42.37 (39.11)     2:21.98 (39.61)
        3:02.32 (40.34)     3:44.52 (42.20)     4:19.99 (35.47)     4:54.84 (34.85)
 10 Sansano, Matthew A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.34    4:59.59        
                  30.74     1:06.68 (35.94)     1:45.44 (38.76)     2:24.09 (38.65)
        3:06.46 (42.37)     3:50.22 (43.76)     4:25.09 (34.87)     4:59.59 (34.50)
 11 LaBianca, Jack B    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.90    5:09.05        
                  31.08     1:08.02 (36.94)     1:49.46 (41.44)     2:30.77 (41.31)
        3:13.89 (43.12)     3:59.56 (45.67)     4:34.96 (35.40)     5:09.05 (34.09)
 12 Kopec, Ernest R     13 FA-MR                     NT    5:29.11        
                  32.73     1:12.70 (39.97)     1:55.36 (42.66)     2:35.79 (40.43)
        3:24.69 (48.90)     4:15.41 (50.72)     4:53.03 (37.62)     5:29.11 (36.08)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake           16 Express Swimming-MR    20.97      22.37        
  2 Mueller, Roman J    17 NYCC-MR                22.52      22.45        
  3 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR                 22.60      22.51        
  4 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR                23.24      22.66        
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR                23.36      22.72        
  6 Baldwin, Sean D     16 NYCC-MR                22.49      22.73        
  7 Markowitz, Hunter   16 HAA-MR                 22.11      22.76        
  8 Lee, Tyler J        15 NYCC-MR                22.73      22.81        
  9 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR    22.30      22.85        
 10 Karpf, Dylan        16 HAA-MR                 22.40      22.86        
 11 Neugebauer, Caleb   15 Express Swimming-MR    22.60      23.03        
 12 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR    23.26      23.06        
 13 Lien, Geoffrey      16 WEST-MR                23.34      23.19        
 14 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR    23.65      23.21        
 15 Basak, Ronshekhar   17 Express Swimming-MR    22.58      23.22        
 16 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR                23.13      23.24        
 17 Dong, Ethan S       16 Express Swimming-MR    23.15      23.30        
 18 McLaughlin, Joseph  16 FA-MR                  27.89      23.31        
 19 Vasilkoff, Daniel   16 NYCC-MR                23.41      23.34        
 20 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR    23.83      23.46        
 21 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR    23.89      23.74        
 22 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR    23.80      23.75        
 23 Ganguli, Nilesh     17 Express Swimming-MR    23.55      23.79        
 24 LU, Michael D       15 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      23.87        
 24 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR                23.72      23.87        
 26 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR                23.76      23.95        
 27 D'Souza, Adam J     16 NYCC-MR                23.94      24.00        
 28 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR                 23.17      24.01        
 29 Eng, Alec J         17 Express Swimming-MR    23.91      24.03        
 30 Reino, Vincent M    15 HAA-MR                 24.53      24.16        
 31 Chen, Joseph        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.27      24.28        
 32 Poncet, Theodore D  16 NYCC-MR                24.56      24.36        
 33 Tang, Erik          15 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      24.40        
 34 Glaser, Owen M      15 FA-MR                  25.54      24.55        
 35 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    24.02      24.59        
 36 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR                25.24      24.60        
 37 Blau, Sam A         16 NYCC-MR                24.51      24.63        
 38 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.68      24.64        
 38 Orehosky, Bailey T  17 HAA-MR                 24.32      24.64        
 40 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      24.65        
 40 Donohoe, Samuel P   15 MAKO-MR                24.80      24.65        
 42 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR                 25.99      24.75        
 43 Zahn, Daniel        16 UN-MR                  25.24      25.04        
 44 Caumartin, Gabriel  15 MAKO-MR                25.16      25.22        
 45 Valle, Matthew J    16 FA-MR                  24.91      25.43        
 46 Naing, Kyaw M       16 NYCC-MR                25.52      25.67        
 47 Olsen, Luke E       15 FA-MR                  26.22      25.70        
 48 Cuffie, Demetrius   17 NYCC-MR                25.13      26.15        
 49 Papaccio, Zachary   15 FA-MR                  25.81      26.20        
 50 Albert, Adam        14 TVSC-MR                26.49      26.28        
 51 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR                 26.70      26.66        
 52 McCarty, Keegan J   16 MAKO-MR                26.86      26.77        
 53 Basini, Jacob       20 HAA-MR                 25.78      26.88        
 54 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR                27.47      27.04        
 55 Markowitz, Nichola  13 HAA-MR                 27.66      27.62        
 56 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR                28.27      27.78        
 57 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR                 27.44      28.16        
 58 Carle, Zachary L    13 FA-MR                  33.51      28.64        
 59 Allannic, Adrian    15 MAKO-MR                29.26      28.83        
 60 Oganesian, Andre    14 FA-MR                  31.94      29.67        
 61 Carle, Caleb M      11 FA-MR                  35.02      37.15        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Express Swimming-MR    46.27      46.40        
                  22.12       46.40 (24.28)                                        
  2 Burr, Trenton H     17 HAA-MR                 47.25      48.18        
                  23.12       48.18 (25.06)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR                49.02      48.39        
                  23.53       48.39 (24.86)                                        
  4 Mueller, Roman J    17 NYCC-MR                49.42      48.69        
                  23.25       48.69 (25.44)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Sean D     16 NYCC-MR                48.40      48.86        
                  23.57       48.86 (25.29)                                        
  6 Hunt, Andrew        17 HAA-MR                 49.73      49.14        
                  23.77       49.14 (25.37)                                        
  7 Markowitz, Hunter   16 HAA-MR                 48.45      49.24        
                  23.69       49.24 (25.55)                                        
  8 Ang, Jake           16 Express Swimming-MR    47.89      49.30        
                  23.14       49.30 (26.16)                                        
  9 Protano, John       17 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      49.32        
                  23.28       49.32 (26.04)                                        
 10 Whang, Justin       15 Express Swimming-MR    49.45      49.43        
                  23.68       49.43 (25.75)                                        
 11 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR    49.43      49.52        
                  24.28       49.52 (25.24)                                        
 12 Griffin, Trevor T   16 Express Swimming-MR    49.15      49.55        
                  23.84       49.55 (25.71)                                        
 12 Dong, Ethan S       16 Express Swimming-MR    49.78      49.55        
                  23.79       49.55 (25.76)                                        
 14 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR                49.66      49.59        
                  24.11       49.59 (25.48)                                        
 15 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR    49.22      50.18        
                  23.96       50.18 (26.22)                                        
 16 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR                 50.14      50.24        
                  23.80       50.24 (26.44)                                        
 17 Baldwin, Brian J    15 NYCC-MR                50.85      50.36        
                  24.14       50.36 (26.22)                                        
 18 Lee, Tyler J        15 NYCC-MR                50.76      50.49        
                  24.34       50.49 (26.15)                                        
 19 Karpf, Dylan        16 HAA-MR                 50.05      50.51        
                  24.11       50.51 (26.40)                                        
 20 Stoski, Michael J   17 HAA-MR                 51.88      50.83        
                  24.49       50.83 (26.34)                                        
 21 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      50.91        
                  24.61       50.91 (26.30)                                        
 22 Walsh, Patrick C    15 Express Swimming-MR    50.40      50.99        
                  24.54       50.99 (26.45)                                        
 23 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR                51.09      51.04        
                  24.31       51.04 (26.73)                                        
 24 Neugebauer, Caleb   15 Express Swimming-MR    50.54      51.07        
                  24.23       51.07 (26.84)                                        
 25 Giardinelli, Matth  15 Express Swimming-MR    51.54      51.17        
                  24.68       51.17 (26.49)                                        
 26 Chen, Wellington H  16 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      51.48        
                  24.63       51.48 (26.85)                                        
 27 Arnberg, Mason      17 HAA-MR                 49.77      51.61        
                  24.27       51.61 (27.34)                                        
 28 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR    50.98      51.64        
                  24.98       51.64 (26.66)                                        
 29 Murray, Ryan R      16 Express Swimming-MR    51.72      51.73        
                  25.19       51.73 (26.54)                                        
 30 Basak, Ronshekhar   17 Express Swimming-MR    50.68      51.78        
                  24.72       51.78 (27.06)                                        
 31 D'Souza, Adam J     16 NYCC-MR                52.66      51.89        
                  25.11       51.89 (26.78)                                        
 32 Ganguli, Nilesh     17 Express Swimming-MR    51.54      51.91        
                  24.78       51.91 (27.13)                                        
 33 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    53.09      51.92        
                  24.72       51.92 (27.20)                                        
 34 Eng, Alec J         17 Express Swimming-MR    52.50      51.96        
                  25.00       51.96 (26.96)                                        
 35 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR    52.01      51.98        
                  24.96       51.98 (27.02)                                        
 36 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR    52.50      52.04        
                  24.82       52.04 (27.22)                                        
 37 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR    52.21      52.26        
                  25.28       52.26 (26.98)                                        
 38 Chen, Joseph        15 Express Swimming-MR    52.24      52.27        
                  24.98       52.27 (27.29)                                        
 39 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR    52.20      52.29        
                  24.86       52.29 (27.43)                                        
 40 Donohoe, Samuel P   15 MAKO-MR                54.06      52.30        
                  24.96       52.30 (27.34)                                        
 41 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR                50.97      52.31        
                  24.96       52.31 (27.35)                                        
 42 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR    53.36      52.32        
                  25.06       52.32 (27.26)                                        
 43 Blau, Sam A         16 NYCC-MR                51.83      52.34        
                  25.43       52.34 (26.91)                                        
 44 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR                52.24      52.35        
                  24.73       52.35 (27.62)                                        
 45 Martinez, Cameron   16 FA-MR                  51.55      52.57        
                  25.00       52.57 (27.57)                                        
 46 Glaser, Owen M      15 FA-MR                  53.70      52.60        
                  25.64       52.60 (26.96)                                        
 47 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR    52.94      52.64        
                  25.22       52.64 (27.42)                                        
 48 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR                 50.87      52.77        
                  25.23       52.77 (27.54)                                        
 49 Poncet, Theodore D  16 NYCC-MR                52.68      52.91        
                  25.32       52.91 (27.59)                                        
 50 Gamboa, Nate J      18 HAA-MR                 52.71      52.94        
                  25.46       52.94 (27.48)                                        
 51 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR    53.58      53.02        
                  25.51       53.02 (27.51)                                        
 52 McLaughlin, Joseph  16 FA-MR                  52.71      53.14        
                  25.08       53.14 (28.06)                                        
 53 Dephillips, AJ      16 Express Swimming-MR    54.14      53.42        
                  26.05       53.42 (27.37)                                        
 54 Tang, Erik          15 Express Swimming-MR    52.82      53.52        
                  25.60       53.52 (27.92)                                        
 55 Reino, Vincent M    15 HAA-MR                 53.79      53.72        
                  25.73       53.72 (27.99)                                        
 56 Zahn, Daniel        16 UN-MR                  54.95      54.43        
                  25.86       54.43 (28.57)                                        
 57 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR                56.32      54.52        
                  25.69       54.52 (28.83)                                        
 58 Valle, Matthew J    16 FA-MR                  54.44      54.73        
                  25.65       54.73 (29.08)                                        
 59 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR                 56.02      54.86        
                  26.37       54.86 (28.49)                                        
 60 Cuffie, Demetrius   17 NYCC-MR                57.50      55.35        
                  26.68       55.35 (28.67)                                        
 61 Caumartin, Gabriel  15 MAKO-MR                58.71      55.51        
                  27.03       55.51 (28.48)                                        
 62 Solano, Adan        15 Express Swimming-MR    56.50      56.93        
                  26.28       56.93 (30.65)                                        
 63 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR                59.30      57.35        
                  27.56       57.35 (29.79)                                        
 64 Malone, Joseph F    17 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      57.62        
                  27.78       57.62 (29.84)                                        
 64 Basini, Jacob       20 HAA-MR                 57.23      57.62        
                  27.72       57.62 (29.90)                                        
 66 Naing, Kyaw M       16 NYCC-MR                56.18      57.69        
                  27.34       57.69 (30.35)                                        
 67 Olsen, Luke E       15 FA-MR                  57.92      58.13        
                  27.78       58.13 (30.35)                                        
 68 Gallagher, Harold   15 FA-MR                1:02.70      58.25        
                  27.90       58.25 (30.35)                                        
 69 O'Brien, Justin W   17 FA-MR                  56.59      58.26        
                  28.00       58.26 (30.26)                                        
 70 Mui, Miki           15 MAKO-MR                57.76      58.40        
                  27.56       58.40 (30.84)                                        
 71 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR                 58.73      58.75        
                  27.63       58.75 (31.12)                                        
 72 Markowitz, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               1:01.38      59.20        
                  28.52       59.20 (30.68)                                        
 73 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR              1:01.38    1:00.85        
                  29.39     1:00.85 (31.46)                                        
 74 O'Brien, Nicholas   15 FA-MR                  59.76    1:01.07        
                  28.41     1:01.07 (32.66)                                        
 75 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR               1:02.08    1:01.80        
                  30.03     1:01.80 (31.77)                                        
 76 Allannic, Adrian    15 MAKO-MR              1:02.34    1:03.25        
                  30.43     1:03.25 (32.82)                                        
 77 Carle, Zachary L    13 FA-MR                1:06.61    1:04.73        
                  31.07     1:04.73 (33.66)                                        
 78 Field, Jacob B      11 TVSC-MR              1:15.01    1:08.43        
                  30.72     1:08.43 (37.71)                                        
 79 Carle, Caleb M      11 FA-MR                1:35.75    1:21.27        
                  37.51     1:21.27 (43.76)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR              1:45.54    1:44.51        
                  24.29       50.86 (26.57)     1:17.88 (27.02)     1:44.51 (26.63)
  2 Burr, Trenton H     17 HAA-MR               1:44.10    1:44.67        
                  23.96       50.10 (26.14)     1:17.35 (27.25)     1:44.67 (27.32)
  3 Hunt, Andrew        17 HAA-MR               1:47.48    1:46.47        
                  25.06       51.83 (26.77)     1:19.16 (27.33)     1:46.47 (27.31)
  4 Baldwin, Sean D     16 NYCC-MR              1:45.48    1:48.14        
                  24.80       51.45 (26.65)     1:19.47 (28.02)     1:48.14 (28.67)
  5 Murray, Ryan R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.28    1:48.63        
                  25.36       52.79 (27.43)     1:20.72 (27.93)     1:48.63 (27.91)
  6 Mueller, Roman J    17 NYCC-MR              1:49.92    1:49.05        
                  24.89       52.66 (27.77)     1:21.27 (28.61)     1:49.05 (27.78)
  7 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.51    1:49.08        
                  25.39       52.84 (27.45)     1:20.83 (27.99)     1:49.08 (28.25)
  8 Walsh, Patrick C    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.23    1:49.15        
                  24.93       52.82 (27.89)     1:21.60 (28.78)     1:49.15 (27.55)
  9 Dong, Ethan S       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.80    1:49.27        
                  25.10       52.50 (27.40)     1:21.39 (28.89)     1:49.27 (27.88)
 10 Griffin, Trevor T   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.10    1:50.22        
                  25.28       52.94 (27.66)     1:21.46 (28.52)     1:50.22 (28.76)
 11 Lee, Tyler J        15 NYCC-MR              1:51.70    1:50.47        
                  25.50       53.60 (28.10)     1:22.57 (28.97)     1:50.47 (27.90)
 12 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.02    1:50.88        
                  24.69       52.23 (27.54)     1:22.02 (29.79)     1:50.88 (28.86)
 13 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR              1:50.33    1:51.05        
                  25.48       53.80 (28.32)     1:22.48 (28.68)     1:51.05 (28.57)
 14 Giardinelli, Matth  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.25    1:51.49        
                  24.83       51.90 (27.07)     1:21.27 (29.37)     1:51.49 (30.22)
 15 Rupnarain, Timothy  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.57    1:51.60        
                  25.01       52.59 (27.58)     1:21.95 (29.36)     1:51.60 (29.65)
 16 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.49    1:52.04        
                  25.37       53.97 (28.60)     1:23.02 (29.05)     1:52.04 (29.02)
 17 Markowitz, Hunter   16 HAA-MR               1:48.85    1:52.47        
                  25.12       53.05 (27.93)     1:22.45 (29.40)     1:52.47 (30.02)
 18 Glaser, Owen M      15 FA-MR                1:53.88    1:52.57        
                  26.53       55.05 (28.52)     1:23.91 (28.86)     1:52.57 (28.66)
 19 LU, Michael D       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.72    1:52.60        
                  25.66       53.60 (27.94)     1:22.98 (29.38)     1:52.60 (29.62)
 20 Poncet, Theodore D  16 NYCC-MR              1:53.87    1:52.73        
                  25.59       53.76 (28.17)     1:23.35 (29.59)     1:52.73 (29.38)
 21 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR              1:51.33    1:52.83        
                  25.82       54.25 (28.43)     1:23.63 (29.38)     1:52.83 (29.20)
 22 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.95    1:52.89        
                  26.03       54.37 (28.34)     1:23.56 (29.19)     1:52.89 (29.33)
 23 Eng, Alec J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.11    1:52.93        
                  25.90       54.74 (28.84)     1:23.97 (29.23)     1:52.93 (28.96)
 24 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.62    1:53.03        
                  25.90       53.50 (27.60)     1:22.66 (29.16)     1:53.03 (30.37)
 25 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.47    1:53.27        
                  25.83       54.35 (28.52)     1:23.95 (29.60)     1:53.27 (29.32)
 26 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.29    1:53.65        
                  25.96       54.60 (28.64)     1:24.07 (29.47)     1:53.65 (29.58)
 27 Lien, Geoffrey      16 WEST-MR              1:54.99    1:53.70        
                  25.82       53.85 (28.03)     1:23.35 (29.50)     1:53.70 (30.35)
 28 Dephillips, AJ      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.94    1:54.07        
                  26.51       55.20 (28.69)     1:25.16 (29.96)     1:54.07 (28.91)
 29 Chen, Joseph        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.81    1:54.88        
                  26.03       54.68 (28.65)     1:24.66 (29.98)     1:54.88 (30.22)
 30 Blau, Sam A         16 NYCC-MR              1:53.75    1:54.90        
                  26.36       55.53 (29.17)     1:25.56 (30.03)     1:54.90 (29.34)
 31 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.68    1:54.98        
                  25.77       54.42 (28.65)     1:24.63 (30.21)     1:54.98 (30.35)
 32 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR              1:53.88    1:55.35        
                  24.94       53.44 (28.50)     1:24.00 (30.56)     1:55.35 (31.35)
 33 Stoski, Michael J   17 HAA-MR               1:52.66    1:55.59        
                  25.80       54.59 (28.79)     1:23.72 (29.13)     1:55.59 (31.87)
 34 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR               1:55.60    1:55.68        
                  25.90       54.58 (28.68)     1:24.94 (30.36)     1:55.68 (30.74)
 35 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              1:56.15    1:55.86        
                  26.96       56.20 (29.24)     1:26.45 (30.25)     1:55.86 (29.41)
 36 Karpf, Dylan        16 HAA-MR               1:53.78    1:56.07        
                  26.34       55.55 (29.21)     1:25.16 (29.61)     1:56.07 (30.91)
 37 Neugebauer, Caleb   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.48    1:56.30        
                  25.73       54.84 (29.11)     1:24.93 (30.09)     1:56.30 (31.37)
 38 Vasilkoff, Daniel   16 NYCC-MR              1:53.00    1:56.56        
                  25.73       54.46 (28.73)     1:24.97 (30.51)     1:56.56 (31.59)
 39 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.47    1:57.01        
                  25.88       55.30 (29.42)     1:25.89 (30.59)     1:57.01 (31.12)
 40 McLaughlin, Joseph  16 FA-MR                     NT    1:57.44        
                  27.66       57.66 (30.00)     1:28.23 (30.57)     1:57.44 (29.21)
 41 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR              1:56.16    1:57.84        
                  26.57       56.05 (29.48)     1:26.87 (30.82)     1:57.84 (30.97)
 42 Donohoe, Samuel P   15 MAKO-MR              1:57.44    1:57.92        
                  26.42       56.48 (30.06)     1:27.21 (30.73)     1:57.92 (30.71)
 43 D'Souza, Adam J     16 NYCC-MR              2:01.05    1:58.76        
                  26.63       56.72 (30.09)     1:28.48 (31.76)     1:58.76 (30.28)
 44 Tang, Erik          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.35    1:58.94        
                  26.78       57.06 (30.28)     1:28.51 (31.45)     1:58.94 (30.43)
 45 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.67    1:59.37        
                  26.65       57.03 (30.38)     1:28.16 (31.13)     1:59.37 (31.21)
 46 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR               2:04.20    1:59.89        
                  27.19       57.71 (30.52)     1:29.43 (31.72)     1:59.89 (30.46)
 47 Valle, Matthew J    16 FA-MR                1:58.55    2:00.00        
                  27.01       57.16 (30.15)     1:28.46 (31.30)     2:00.00 (31.54)
 48 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.54    2:00.21        
                  27.17       57.19 (30.02)     1:28.80 (31.61)     2:00.21 (31.41)
 49 Reino, Vincent M    15 HAA-MR               2:09.49    2:03.63        
                  27.88       59.68 (31.80)     1:32.26 (32.58)     2:03.63 (31.37)
 50 Olsen, Luke E       15 FA-MR                2:07.96    2:05.03        
                  28.22     1:00.40 (32.18)     1:33.68 (33.28)     2:05.03 (31.35)
 51 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              2:07.77    2:05.20        
                  28.62     1:00.38 (31.76)     1:33.12 (32.74)     2:05.20 (32.08)
 52 Cuffie, Demetrius   17 NYCC-MR              2:07.01    2:05.70        
                  27.91       59.34 (31.43)     1:32.50 (33.16)     2:05.70 (33.20)
 53 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR              2:05.32    2:06.20        
                  27.03       57.82 (30.79)     1:31.82 (34.00)     2:06.20 (34.38)
 54 Papaccio, Zachary   15 FA-MR                2:07.99    2:06.47        
                  30.11     1:03.77 (33.66)     1:35.94 (32.17)     2:06.47 (30.53)
 55 Naing, Kyaw M       16 NYCC-MR              2:06.12    2:06.53        
                  27.96       59.31 (31.35)     1:32.76 (33.45)     2:06.53 (33.77)
 56 Caumartin, Gabriel  15 MAKO-MR              2:08.92    2:07.27        
                  29.01     1:01.69 (32.68)     1:35.71 (34.02)     2:07.27 (31.56)
 57 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR              2:10.22    2:07.29        
                  29.56     1:02.28 (32.72)     1:35.01 (32.73)     2:07.29 (32.28)
 58 Albert, Adam        14 TVSC-MR              2:11.17    2:08.79        
                  28.74     1:02.88 (34.14)     1:37.59 (34.71)     2:08.79 (31.20)
 59 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR               2:12.98    2:10.52        
                  29.47     1:02.57 (33.10)     1:36.54 (33.97)     2:10.52 (33.98)
 60 Basini, Jacob       20 HAA-MR               2:08.11    2:12.16        
                  29.85     1:03.77 (33.92)     1:39.43 (35.66)     2:12.16 (32.73)
 61 Markowitz, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               2:16.61    2:14.43        
                  30.19     1:05.46 (35.27)     1:40.20 (34.74)     2:14.43 (34.23)
 62 Allannic, Adrian    15 MAKO-MR              2:12.67    2:15.00        
                  31.36     1:05.60 (34.24)     1:40.70 (35.10)     2:15.00 (34.30)
 63 Gallagher, Harold   15 FA-MR                2:22.20    2:15.23        
                  29.32     1:04.18 (34.86)     1:40.79 (36.61)     2:15.23 (34.44)
 64 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR               2:17.05    2:15.96        
                  31.10     1:05.75 (34.65)     1:41.56 (35.81)     2:15.96 (34.40)
 65 McCarty, Keegan J   16 MAKO-MR              2:21.25    2:19.77        
                  31.69     1:07.24 (35.55)     1:44.50 (37.26)     2:19.77 (35.27)
 66 Lery, Julien K      16 MAKO-MR              2:29.52    2:31.48        
                  34.10     1:12.99 (38.89)     1:52.46 (39.47)     2:31.48 (39.02)
 67 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR              2:44.51    2:39.02        
                  36.75     1:18.08 (41.33)     2:00.08 (42.00)     2:39.02 (38.94)
 68 Carle, Caleb M      11 FA-MR                     NT    3:03.89        
                  38.46     1:23.86 (45.40)     2:13.45 (49.59)     3:03.89 (50.44)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      29 Unattached-MR        4:27.00    4:29.59        
                  23.95       50.45 (26.50)     1:18.06 (27.61)     1:46.27 (28.21)
        2:13.90 (27.63)     2:41.74 (27.84)     3:09.25 (27.51)     3:37.07 (27.82)
        4:04.63 (27.56)     4:29.59 (24.96)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.09    4:33.40        
                  23.83       49.93 (26.10)     1:17.15 (27.22)     1:44.99 (27.84)
        2:13.42 (28.43)     2:41.90 (28.48)     3:09.90 (28.00)     3:38.00 (28.10)
        4:06.07 (28.07)     4:33.40 (27.33)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR              4:48.84    4:43.43        
                  25.73       54.49 (28.76)     1:23.65 (29.16)     1:52.73 (29.08)
        2:21.69 (28.96)     2:50.27 (28.58)     3:19.15 (28.88)     3:47.98 (28.83)
        4:16.36 (28.38)     4:43.43 (27.07)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Thomas D   29 UN-MR                4:45.00    4:48.78        
                  25.86       54.47 (28.61)     1:23.59 (29.12)     1:53.03 (29.44)
        2:21.89 (28.86)     2:51.43 (29.54)     3:20.86 (29.43)     3:50.83 (29.97)
        4:20.36 (29.53)     4:48.78 (28.42)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.08    4:50.11        
                  26.65       55.36 (28.71)     1:24.75 (29.39)     1:54.00 (29.25)
        2:23.53 (29.53)     2:53.37 (29.84)     3:23.01 (29.64)     3:52.66 (29.65)
        4:22.00 (29.34)     4:50.11 (28.11)                                        
  6 Murray, Ryan R      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.74    4:53.88        
                  25.48       53.50 (28.02)     1:22.78 (29.28)     1:52.58 (29.80)
        2:22.58 (30.00)     2:52.76 (30.18)     3:23.31 (30.55)     3:53.55 (30.24)
        4:24.17 (30.62)     4:53.88 (29.71)                                        
  7 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.31    4:56.08        
                  25.77       54.40 (28.63)     1:23.72 (29.32)     1:53.72 (30.00)
        2:23.80 (30.08)     2:54.51 (30.71)     3:25.26 (30.75)     3:56.18 (30.92)
        4:26.74 (30.56)     4:56.08 (29.34)                                        
  8 Protano, John       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.43    4:59.22        
                  25.37       54.40 (29.03)     1:25.01 (30.61)     1:56.01 (31.00)
        2:27.35 (31.34)     2:59.00 (31.65)     3:29.74 (30.74)     3:59.80 (30.06)
        4:30.92 (31.12)     4:59.22 (28.30)                                        
  9 Stoski, Michael J   17 HAA-MR               5:01.76    4:59.29        
                  26.49       56.14 (29.65)     1:26.33 (30.19)     1:56.79 (30.46)
        2:27.32 (30.53)     2:58.32 (31.00)     3:27.32 (29.00)     3:57.78 (30.46)
        4:29.18 (31.40)     4:59.29 (30.11)                                        
 10 Glaser, Owen M      15 FA-MR                5:00.33    5:00.05        
                  26.51       56.36 (29.85)     1:27.03 (30.67)     1:57.41 (30.38)
        2:27.94 (30.53)     2:58.80 (30.86)     3:29.66 (30.86)     4:00.45 (30.79)
        4:30.87 (30.42)     5:00.05 (29.18)                                        
 11 Poncet, Theodore D  16 NYCC-MR              4:58.11    5:00.68        
                  26.76       55.94 (29.18)     1:26.11 (30.17)     1:56.68 (30.57)
        2:27.21 (30.53)     2:58.09 (30.88)     3:29.02 (30.93)     3:59.94 (30.92)
        4:31.01 (31.07)     5:00.68 (29.67)                                        
 12 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.03    5:01.99        
                  26.45       56.03 (29.58)     1:26.29 (30.26)     1:57.15 (30.86)
        2:27.92 (30.77)     2:58.45 (30.53)     3:29.51 (31.06)     4:00.25 (30.74)
        4:31.46 (31.21)     5:01.99 (30.53)                                        
 13 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR               5:08.27    5:03.49        
                  26.31       55.42 (29.11)     1:25.45 (30.03)     1:56.29 (30.84)
        2:27.27 (30.98)     2:58.63 (31.36)     3:30.07 (31.44)     4:02.11 (32.04)
        4:33.67 (31.56)     5:03.49 (29.82)                                        
 14 Griffin, Trevor T   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.64    5:06.10        
                  26.17       55.06 (28.89)     1:25.30 (30.24)     1:55.98 (30.68)
        2:27.42 (31.44)     2:58.70 (31.28)     3:30.50 (31.80)     4:02.24 (31.74)
        4:34.35 (32.11)     5:06.10 (31.75)                                        
 15 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              5:40.71    5:36.27        
                  28.94     1:01.68 (32.74)     1:35.44 (33.76)     2:09.63 (34.19)
        2:44.46 (34.83)     3:19.29 (34.83)     3:53.83 (34.54)     4:28.44 (34.61)
        5:02.69 (34.25)     5:36.27 (33.58)                                        
 16 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR               5:58.49    5:37.34        
                  30.05     1:04.10 (34.05)     1:38.45 (34.35)     2:13.27 (34.82)
        2:47.23 (33.96)     3:21.70 (34.47)     3:56.61 (34.91)     4:31.53 (34.92)
        5:05.68 (34.15)     5:37.34 (31.66)                                        
 17 Olsen, Luke E       15 FA-MR                5:43.38    5:46.15        
                  29.07     1:02.54 (33.47)     1:37.61 (35.07)     2:12.95 (35.34)
        2:47.49 (34.54)     3:22.93 (35.44)     3:58.73 (35.80)     4:35.26 (36.53)
        5:11.35 (36.09)     5:46.15 (34.80)                                        
 18 McCarty, Keegan J   16 MAKO-MR                   NT    6:23.19        
                  32.61     1:08.73 (36.12)     1:46.66 (37.93)     2:25.77 (39.11)
        3:05.15 (39.38)     3:45.53 (40.38)     4:25.49 (39.96)     5:05.95 (40.46)
        5:46.01 (40.06)     6:23.19 (37.18)                                        
 19 Lery, Julien K      16 MAKO-MR                   NT    6:39.58        
                  34.17     1:13.02 (38.85)     1:54.10 (41.08)     2:34.89 (40.79)
        3:15.64 (40.75)     3:56.33 (40.69)     4:37.72 (41.39)     5:18.55 (40.83)
        6:00.68 (42.13)     6:39.58 (38.90)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     17 HAA-MR                 51.08      52.04        
                  25.74       52.04 (26.30)                                        
  2 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR    52.33      52.59        
                  25.94       52.59 (26.65)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR                55.88      54.01        
                  26.97       54.01 (27.04)                                        
  4 Walsh, Patrick C    15 Express Swimming-MR    54.43      54.70        
                  27.04       54.70 (27.66)                                        
  5 Eng, Alec J         17 Express Swimming-MR    56.77      56.11        
                  27.26       56.11 (28.85)                                        
  6 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR    54.35      56.29        
                  27.24       56.29 (29.05)                                        
  7 Hunt, Andrew        17 HAA-MR                 56.95      56.52        
                  27.45       56.52 (29.07)                                        
  8 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR                58.31      56.81        
                  27.04       56.81 (29.77)                                        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh     17 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      57.35        
                  27.61       57.35 (29.74)                                        
 10 Karpf, Dylan        16 HAA-MR                 56.99      57.41        
                  27.77       57.41 (29.64)                                        
 11 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR                57.86      57.42        
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)                                        
 12 Dong, Ethan S       16 Express Swimming-MR    57.02      57.45        
                  28.29       57.45 (29.16)                                        
 13 Lee, Tyler J        15 NYCC-MR                56.87      57.62        
                  27.75       57.62 (29.87)                                        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      57.69        
                  28.10       57.69 (29.59)                                        
 15 Rupnarain, Timothy  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.43      58.00        
                  28.17       58.00 (29.83)                                        
 16 Reino, Vincent M    15 HAA-MR                 59.75      58.43        
                  28.66       58.43 (29.77)                                        
 17 Neugebauer, Caleb   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.26      58.46        
                  28.08       58.46 (30.38)                                        
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar   17 Express Swimming-MR    58.55      58.58        
                  28.59       58.58 (29.99)                                        
 19 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR                59.22      58.69        
                  28.90       58.69 (29.79)                                        
 20 LU, Michael D       15 Express Swimming-MR    57.87      58.75        
                  28.77       58.75 (29.98)                                        
 21 Poncet, Theodore D  16 NYCC-MR                59.88      58.76        
                  28.71       58.76 (30.05)                                        
 22 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR    59.03      58.90        
                  28.95       58.90 (29.95)                                        
 23 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      59.11        
                  29.05       59.11 (30.06)                                        
 24 Mueller, Roman J    17 NYCC-MR                57.85      59.13        
                  28.54       59.13 (30.59)                                        
 24 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR                 59.57      59.13        
                  28.66       59.13 (30.47)                                        
 26 Zahn, Daniel        16 UN-MR                1:00.12      59.81        
                  29.13       59.81 (30.68)                                        
 27 Lien, Geoffrey      16 WEST-MR                59.78    1:00.03        
                  28.96     1:00.03 (31.07)                                        
 27 Chen, Joseph        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.32    1:00.03        
                  28.95     1:00.03 (31.08)                                        
 29 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR                58.86    1:00.08        
                  29.24     1:00.08 (30.84)                                        
 30 Vasilkoff, Daniel   16 NYCC-MR                59.15    1:00.34        
                  29.22     1:00.34 (31.12)                                        
 31 Griffin, Trevor T   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.75    1:00.40        
                  29.32     1:00.40 (31.08)                                        
 32 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.81    1:00.67        
                  28.84     1:00.67 (31.83)                                        
 33 McLaughlin, Joseph  16 FA-MR                1:11.22    1:00.78        
                  29.61     1:00.78 (31.17)                                        
 34 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.68    1:01.07        
                  30.10     1:01.07 (30.97)                                        
 35 Caumartin, Gabriel  15 MAKO-MR              1:01.31    1:01.30        
                  29.77     1:01.30 (31.53)                                        
 36 Valle, Matthew J    16 FA-MR                1:01.18    1:01.43        
                  29.87     1:01.43 (31.56)                                        
 37 Markowitz, Hunter   16 HAA-MR                 58.26    1:02.05        
                  29.44     1:02.05 (32.61)                                        
 38 Blau, Sam A         16 NYCC-MR              1:01.51    1:02.19        
                  30.56     1:02.19 (31.63)                                        
 39 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR               1:08.67    1:02.21        
                  29.45     1:02.21 (32.76)                                        
 40 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.46    1:03.45        
                  29.75     1:03.45 (33.70)                                        
 41 Naing, Kyaw M       16 NYCC-MR              1:01.86    1:03.96        
                  30.87     1:03.96 (33.09)                                        
 42 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:04.83        
                  31.25     1:04.83 (33.58)                                        
 43 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR               1:01.89    1:05.29        
                  32.23     1:05.29 (33.06)                                        
 44 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR              1:07.17    1:05.49        
                  32.31     1:05.49 (33.18)                                        
 45 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR               1:06.35    1:05.86        
                  32.35     1:05.86 (33.51)                                        
 46 Tang, Erik          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:06.30        
                  32.16     1:06.30 (34.14)                                        
 47 Orehosky, Bailey T  17 HAA-MR               1:05.07    1:06.40        
                  32.58     1:06.40 (33.82)                                        
 48 Cuffie, Demetrius   17 NYCC-MR              1:11.42    1:08.18        
                  34.31     1:08.18 (33.87)                                        
 49 Albert, Adam        14 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:08.25        
                  32.80     1:08.25 (35.45)                                        
 50 Olsen, Luke E       15 FA-MR                1:09.23    1:08.55        
                  33.49     1:08.55 (35.06)                                        
 51 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR              1:10.90    1:09.99        
                  34.04     1:09.99 (35.95)                                        
 52 Allannic, Adrian    15 MAKO-MR              1:12.73    1:11.60        
                  35.41     1:11.60 (36.19)                                        
 53 McCarty, Keegan J   16 MAKO-MR              1:14.72    1:12.01        
                  34.56     1:12.01 (37.45)                                        
 54 Markowitz, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               1:15.77    1:14.05        
                  34.23     1:14.05 (39.82)                                        
 55 Gallagher, Harold   15 FA-MR                1:18.62    1:14.59        
                  34.72     1:14.59 (39.87)                                        
 56 Lery, Julien K      16 MAKO-MR              1:12.22    1:14.80        
                  36.83     1:14.80 (37.97)                                        
 57 Basini, Jacob       20 HAA-MR               1:10.83    1:15.19        
                  36.26     1:15.19 (38.93)                                        
 58 Oganesian, Andre    14 FA-MR                1:17.17    1:16.15        
                  36.81     1:16.15 (39.34)                                        
 59 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR               1:17.31    1:18.86        
                  38.09     1:18.86 (40.77)                                        
 60 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:20.00        
                  39.08     1:20.00 (40.92)                                        
 61 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR              1:23.83    1:24.88        
                  42.22     1:24.88 (42.66)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.89    1:52.26        
                  27.41       56.19 (28.78)     1:24.72 (28.53)     1:52.26 (27.54)
  2 Burr, Trenton H     17 HAA-MR               1:51.34    1:53.20        
                  27.13       55.69 (28.56)     1:24.82 (29.13)     1:53.20 (28.38)
  3 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.66    1:54.53        
                  27.29       55.96 (28.67)     1:25.05 (29.09)     1:54.53 (29.48)
  4 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.71    1:56.69        
                  27.39       56.70 (29.31)     1:26.70 (30.00)     1:56.69 (29.99)
  5 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.38    1:58.78        
                  28.60       58.28 (29.68)     1:28.64 (30.36)     1:58.78 (30.14)
  6 Glaser, Owen M      15 FA-MR                2:02.50    2:01.67        
                  29.13       59.72 (30.59)     1:31.13 (31.41)     2:01.67 (30.54)
  7 Eng, Alec J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.83    2:01.84        
                  28.42       59.35 (30.93)     1:30.42 (31.07)     2:01.84 (31.42)
  8 Walsh, Patrick C    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.78    2:02.68        
                  28.35       59.58 (31.23)     1:31.30 (31.72)     2:02.68 (31.38)
  9 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.77    2:03.55        
                  29.01       59.93 (30.92)     1:32.08 (32.15)     2:03.55 (31.47)
 10 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.12    2:04.99        
                  29.08     1:00.43 (31.35)     1:32.75 (32.32)     2:04.99 (32.24)
 11 Murray, Ryan R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.46    2:05.36        
                  29.14     1:00.18 (31.04)     1:32.93 (32.75)     2:05.36 (32.43)
 12 Poncet, Theodore D  16 NYCC-MR              2:06.06    2:06.83        
                  30.30     1:01.89 (31.59)     1:34.43 (32.54)     2:06.83 (32.40)
 13 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.45    2:07.04        
                  30.41     1:02.67 (32.26)     1:34.87 (32.20)     2:07.04 (32.17)
 14 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR              2:06.34    2:07.33        
                  29.75     1:01.70 (31.95)     1:34.67 (32.97)     2:07.33 (32.66)
 15 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              2:08.02    2:07.51        
                  30.61     1:03.12 (32.51)     1:35.85 (32.73)     2:07.51 (31.66)
 16 Chen, Joseph        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.02    2:08.39        
                  31.02     1:03.30 (32.28)     1:35.91 (32.61)     2:08.39 (32.48)
 17 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR               2:12.33    2:08.67        
                  30.41     1:03.37 (32.96)     1:36.36 (32.99)     2:08.67 (32.31)
 18 Neugebauer, Caleb   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.71    2:09.40        
                  30.18     1:02.67 (32.49)     1:36.05 (33.38)     2:09.40 (33.35)
 19 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR              2:06.76    2:09.57        
                  29.81     1:02.14 (32.33)     1:35.89 (33.75)     2:09.57 (33.68)
 20 Karpf, Dylan        16 HAA-MR               2:08.21    2:11.33        
                  30.25     1:03.33 (33.08)     1:37.67 (34.34)     2:11.33 (33.66)
 21 Arnberg, Mason      17 HAA-MR               2:05.85    2:14.31        
                  30.47     1:03.09 (32.62)     1:37.98 (34.89)     2:14.31 (36.33)
 22 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.54    2:14.65        
                  31.42     1:05.20 (33.78)     1:39.78 (34.58)     2:14.65 (34.87)
 23 Reino, Vincent M    15 HAA-MR               2:17.82    2:15.75        
                  30.53     1:04.99 (34.46)     1:41.03 (36.04)     2:15.75 (34.72)
 24 Caumartin, Gabriel  15 MAKO-MR              2:18.04    2:18.90        
                  32.28     1:06.76 (34.48)     1:43.18 (36.42)     2:18.90 (35.72)
 25 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR              2:23.31    2:19.32        
                  33.02     1:07.86 (34.84)     1:43.66 (35.80)     2:19.32 (35.66)
 26 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.07    2:23.34        
                  33.91     1:10.05 (36.14)     1:47.03 (36.98)     2:23.34 (36.31)
 27 Martinez, Cameron   16 FA-MR                2:14.19    2:27.67        
                  34.42     1:11.78 (37.36)     1:50.02 (38.24)     2:27.67 (37.65)
 28 Olsen, Luke E       15 FA-MR                2:32.34    2:29.09        
                  34.79     1:12.18 (37.39)     1:52.29 (40.11)     2:29.09 (36.80)
 29 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR              2:28.40    2:29.70        
                  35.66     1:13.55 (37.89)     1:51.74 (38.19)     2:29.70 (37.96)
 30 O'Brien, Justin W   17 FA-MR                2:25.01    2:31.43        
                  36.44     1:14.74 (38.30)     1:53.59 (38.85)     2:31.43 (37.84)
 31 Cuffie, Demetrius   17 NYCC-MR              2:47.66    2:31.47        
                  35.27     1:14.23 (38.96)     1:53.87 (39.64)     2:31.47 (37.60)
 32 Solano, Adan        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.32    2:38.89        
                  34.65     1:13.99 (39.34)     1:56.53 (42.54)     2:38.89 (42.36)
 33 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR               2:50.27    2:49.51        
                  40.14     1:22.65 (42.51)     2:07.26 (44.61)     2:49.51 (42.25)
 34 Carle, Zachary L    13 FA-MR                2:58.62    2:54.54        
                  39.72     1:25.07 (45.35)     2:10.51 (45.44)     2:54.54 (44.03)
 -- Blau, Sam A         16 NYCC-MR              2:13.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  31.29     1:05.36 (34.07)     1:40.76 (35.40)          DQ (36.49)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Protano, John       17 Express Swimming-MR    56.82      59.94        
                  28.40       59.94 (31.54)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin       15 Express Swimming-MR    59.09    1:00.22        
                  28.38     1:00.22 (31.84)                                        
  3 Hunt, Andrew        17 HAA-MR               1:01.37    1:00.93        
                  29.10     1:00.93 (31.83)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.03    1:01.71        
                  28.95     1:01.71 (32.76)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR              1:03.55    1:02.22        
                  29.79     1:02.22 (32.43)                                        
  6 Rupnarain, Timothy  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.35    1:02.33        
                  29.26     1:02.33 (33.07)                                        
  7 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:03.24        
                  29.87     1:03.24 (33.37)                                        
  8 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:03.69        
                  30.21     1:03.69 (33.48)                                        
  9 D'Souza, Adam J     16 NYCC-MR              1:02.87    1:03.90        
                  29.78     1:03.90 (34.12)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Hunter   16 HAA-MR               1:01.42    1:03.96        
                  29.64     1:03.96 (34.32)                                        
 11 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.19    1:04.17        
                  30.83     1:04.17 (33.34)                                        
 12 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.75    1:04.33        
                  30.76     1:04.33 (33.57)                                        
 13 Mui, Miki           15 MAKO-MR              1:04.67    1:04.70        
                  30.46     1:04.70 (34.24)                                        
 14 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:04.98        
                  30.63     1:04.98 (34.35)                                        
 15 Dephillips, AJ      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:04.99        
                  31.51     1:04.99 (33.48)                                        
 16 Lee, Tyler J        15 NYCC-MR              1:04.57    1:05.04        
                  30.61     1:05.04 (34.43)                                        
 17 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR              1:06.05    1:05.09        
                  30.84     1:05.09 (34.25)                                        
 17 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR               1:05.19    1:05.09        
                  31.08     1:05.09 (34.01)                                        
 19 Gamboa, Nate J      18 HAA-MR               1:03.78    1:05.38        
                  30.56     1:05.38 (34.82)                                        
 20 Basak, Ronshekhar   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.12    1:05.78        
                  30.93     1:05.78 (34.85)                                        
 21 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR               1:02.53    1:06.12        
                  31.37     1:06.12 (34.75)                                        
 22 Donohoe, Samuel P   15 MAKO-MR              1:07.09    1:06.41        
                  31.10     1:06.41 (35.31)                                        
 23 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.83    1:07.87        
                  32.20     1:07.87 (35.67)                                        
 24 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              1:07.56    1:08.18        
                  32.00     1:08.18 (36.18)                                        
 25 Orehosky, Bailey T  17 HAA-MR               1:09.54    1:08.27        
                  32.38     1:08.27 (35.89)                                        
 26 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.56    1:08.65        
                  32.20     1:08.65 (36.45)                                        
 27 Griffin, Trevor T   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:09.32        
                  31.86     1:09.32 (37.46)                                        
 28 Chen, Wellington H  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:09.46        
                  33.08     1:09.46 (36.38)                                        
 29 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR              1:05.64    1:09.49        
                  32.32     1:09.49 (37.17)                                        
 30 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.66    1:09.69        
                  32.52     1:09.69 (37.17)                                        
 31 Karpf, Dylan        16 HAA-MR               1:08.77    1:10.24        
                  32.01     1:10.24 (38.23)                                        
 32 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:11.23        
                  33.12     1:11.23 (38.11)                                        
 33 Basini, Jacob       20 HAA-MR               1:10.69    1:11.37        
                  33.55     1:11.37 (37.82)                                        
 34 Blau, Sam A         16 NYCC-MR              1:11.15    1:12.29        
                  34.47     1:12.29 (37.82)                                        
 35 Reino, Vincent M    15 HAA-MR               1:13.50    1:12.77        
                  34.72     1:12.77 (38.05)                                        
 36 Zahn, Daniel        16 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:13.34        
                  34.22     1:13.34 (39.12)                                        
 37 McLaughlin, Joseph  16 FA-MR                1:11.59    1:13.41        
                  34.47     1:13.41 (38.94)                                        
 38 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR              1:14.64    1:13.44        
                  34.37     1:13.44 (39.07)                                        
 39 Valle, Matthew J    16 FA-MR                1:19.49    1:16.22        
                  35.84     1:16.22 (40.38)                                        
 40 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR               1:16.95    1:16.56        
                  36.17     1:16.56 (40.39)                                        
 41 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR               1:17.87    1:16.69        
                  36.32     1:16.69 (40.37)                                        
 42 Naing, Kyaw M       16 NYCC-MR              1:15.18    1:16.83        
                  36.38     1:16.83 (40.45)                                        
 43 Markowitz, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               1:17.25    1:18.58        
                  37.89     1:18.58 (40.69)                                        
 44 O'Brien, Justin W   17 FA-MR                1:17.29    1:18.80        
                  37.37     1:18.80 (41.43)                                        
 45 Allannic, Adrian    15 MAKO-MR              1:18.17    1:19.34        
                  37.92     1:19.34 (41.42)                                        
 46 Cuffie, Demetrius   17 NYCC-MR              1:16.56    1:20.27        
                  37.16     1:20.27 (43.11)                                        
 47 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR               1:22.55    1:21.32        
                  38.37     1:21.32 (42.95)                                        
 48 Solano, Adan        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.92    1:23.25        
                  38.32     1:23.25 (44.93)                                        
 49 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR              1:25.86    1:23.35        
                  40.80     1:23.35 (42.55)                                        
 50 O'Brien, Nicholas   15 FA-MR                1:40.29    1:32.06        
                  43.92     1:32.06 (48.14)                                        
 51 Carle, Zachary L    13 FA-MR                1:40.82    1:35.39        
                  44.03     1:35.39 (51.36)                                        
 52 Field, Jacob B      11 TVSC-MR              1:41.28    1:40.09        
                  45.67     1:40.09 (54.42)                                        
 53 Carle, Caleb M      11 FA-MR                1:57.52    1:51.87        
                  52.29     1:51.87 (59.58)                                        
 -- Sciurca, Nicholas   16 HAA-MR               1:35.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.14          DQ (53.52)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Andrew        17 HAA-MR               2:13.46    2:12.71        
                  30.80     1:04.49 (33.69)     1:37.95 (33.46)     2:12.71 (34.76)
  2 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR              2:21.42    2:13.43        
                  30.32     1:04.48 (34.16)     1:38.92 (34.44)     2:13.43 (34.51)
  3 Dephillips, AJ      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:17.16        
                  31.15     1:06.39 (35.24)     1:41.15 (34.76)     2:17.16 (36.01)
  4 Dong, Ethan S       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.04    2:18.07        
                  30.86     1:06.03 (35.17)     1:42.26 (36.23)     2:18.07 (35.81)
  5 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.44    2:18.78        
                  31.40     1:06.47 (35.07)     1:43.20 (36.73)     2:18.78 (35.58)
  6 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.09    2:19.19        
                  31.25     1:06.57 (35.32)     1:42.86 (36.29)     2:19.19 (36.33)
  7 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:21.03        
                  32.16     1:08.34 (36.18)     1:44.98 (36.64)     2:21.03 (36.05)
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel   16 NYCC-MR              2:18.20    2:21.09        
                  31.49     1:06.92 (35.43)     1:43.72 (36.80)     2:21.09 (37.37)
  9 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.15    2:21.60        
                  30.22     1:05.87 (35.65)     1:42.66 (36.79)     2:21.60 (38.94)
 10 D'Souza, Adam J     16 NYCC-MR              2:22.96    2:21.77        
                  32.12     1:08.38 (36.26)     1:45.39 (37.01)     2:21.77 (36.38)
 11 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR               2:25.02    2:22.71        
                  31.94     1:08.28 (36.34)     1:44.89 (36.61)     2:22.71 (37.82)
 12 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.58    2:25.88        
                  33.08     1:10.38 (37.30)     1:48.13 (37.75)     2:25.88 (37.75)
 13 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              2:23.65    2:26.36        
                  33.09     1:10.33 (37.24)     1:48.07 (37.74)     2:26.36 (38.29)
 14 Tang, Erik          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.07    2:26.46        
                  31.89     1:07.93 (36.04)     1:46.82 (38.89)     2:26.46 (39.64)
 15 Donohoe, Samuel P   15 MAKO-MR              2:29.01    2:26.97        
                  31.87     1:10.22 (38.35)     1:49.23 (39.01)     2:26.97 (37.74)
 16 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR               2:20.31    2:27.00        
                  33.07     1:10.23 (37.16)     1:48.57 (38.34)     2:27.00 (38.43)
 17 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.93    2:28.77        
                  32.77     1:09.77 (37.00)     1:49.13 (39.36)     2:28.77 (39.64)
 18 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR              2:23.40    2:30.33        
                  32.98     1:10.44 (37.46)     1:51.48 (41.04)     2:30.33 (38.85)
 19 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.34        
                  34.48     1:12.96 (38.48)     1:52.71 (39.75)     2:32.34 (39.63)
 20 Walsh, Patrick C    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:34.63        
                  32.93     1:13.02 (40.09)     1:55.08 (42.06)     2:34.63 (39.55)
 21 Orehosky, Bailey T  17 HAA-MR               2:38.07    2:35.21        
                  35.23     1:14.87 (39.64)     1:55.83 (40.96)     2:35.21 (39.38)
 22 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR               2:42.44    2:37.43        
                  35.48     1:15.40 (39.92)     1:56.47 (41.07)     2:37.43 (40.96)
 23 Papaccio, Zachary   15 FA-MR                2:40.74    2:41.40        
                  37.39     1:17.93 (40.54)     2:00.99 (43.06)     2:41.40 (40.41)
 24 Basini, Jacob       20 HAA-MR               2:35.51    2:42.79        
                  36.18     1:17.99 (41.81)     2:01.61 (43.62)     2:42.79 (41.18)
 25 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR               2:49.03    2:50.03        
                  38.27     1:21.73 (43.46)     2:06.65 (44.92)     2:50.03 (43.38)
 26 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR               3:02.20    3:05.43        
                  39.73     1:27.34 (47.61)     2:17.22 (49.88)     3:05.43 (48.21)
 27 Oganesian, Andre    14 FA-MR                3:13.27    3:05.90        
                  42.16     1:30.21 (48.05)     2:18.65 (48.44)     3:05.90 (47.25)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     17 HAA-MR                 51.14      51.92        
                  24.02       51.92 (27.90)                                        
  2 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Express Swimming-MR    52.93      52.37        
                  24.66       52.37 (27.71)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Brian J    15 NYCC-MR                54.30      54.10        
                  25.10       54.10 (29.00)                                        
  4 Protano, John       17 Express Swimming-MR    52.19      54.12        
                  25.61       54.12 (28.51)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR                55.54      54.16        
                  25.62       54.16 (28.54)                                        
  6 Hunt, Andrew        17 HAA-MR                 55.89      55.22        
                  25.58       55.22 (29.64)                                        
  7 Mueller, Roman J    17 NYCC-MR                54.42      55.58        
                  25.43       55.58 (30.15)                                        
  8 Lee, Tyler J        15 NYCC-MR                55.70      55.72        
                  25.71       55.72 (30.01)                                        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh     17 Express Swimming-MR    55.76      55.99        
                  26.29       55.99 (29.70)                                        
 10 Stoski, Michael J   17 HAA-MR                 54.58      56.06        
                  26.38       56.06 (29.68)                                        
 11 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.19      56.07        
                  26.29       56.07 (29.78)                                        
 12 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR    57.60      56.39        
                  26.94       56.39 (29.45)                                        
 13 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR                55.14      56.41        
                  25.84       56.41 (30.57)                                        
 14 Chen, Joseph        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.97      56.61        
                  26.97       56.61 (29.64)                                        
 15 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR    57.92      56.87        
                  27.09       56.87 (29.78)                                        
 16 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR    55.22      56.91        
                  26.72       56.91 (30.19)                                        
 17 Eng, Alec J         17 Express Swimming-MR    56.80      56.92        
                  26.79       56.92 (30.13)                                        
 18 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR    56.86      57.03        
                  26.19       57.03 (30.84)                                        
 19 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR    56.73      57.13        
                  26.54       57.13 (30.59)                                        
 20 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR                56.85      57.14        
                  26.68       57.14 (30.46)                                        
 21 Glaser, Owen M      15 FA-MR                  57.36      57.45        
                  27.48       57.45 (29.97)                                        
 22 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR                57.37      57.63        
                  27.03       57.63 (30.60)                                        
 23 Neugebauer, Caleb   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.04      57.78        
                  26.17       57.78 (31.61)                                        
 24 Markowitz, Hunter   16 HAA-MR                 55.36      57.95        
                  26.31       57.95 (31.64)                                        
 25 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR               1:03.49      58.31        
                  26.82       58.31 (31.49)                                        
 26 Giardinelli, Matth  15 Express Swimming-MR    57.52      58.50        
                  26.63       58.50 (31.87)                                        
 27 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      58.52        
                  27.16       58.52 (31.36)                                        
 28 Murray, Ryan R      16 Express Swimming-MR    58.87      58.61        
                  27.42       58.61 (31.19)                                        
 29 Zahn, Daniel        16 UN-MR                1:00.44      58.92        
                  27.50       58.92 (31.42)                                        
 30 Chen, Wellington H  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.86      58.94        
                  27.23       58.94 (31.71)                                        
 31 Karpf, Dylan        16 HAA-MR                 57.60      59.03        
                  27.18       59.03 (31.85)                                        
 32 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR    59.24      59.20        
                  27.73       59.20 (31.47)                                        
 33 Griffin, Trevor T   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.37      59.21        
                  27.35       59.21 (31.86)                                        
 34 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              1:00.27    1:00.07        
                  28.61     1:00.07 (31.46)                                        
 35 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR                58.36    1:00.36        
                  28.24     1:00.36 (32.12)                                        
 36 McLaughlin, Joseph  16 FA-MR                1:00.63    1:01.09        
                  28.79     1:01.09 (32.30)                                        
 37 Orehosky, Bailey T  17 HAA-MR               1:01.18    1:01.10        
                  28.05     1:01.10 (33.05)                                        
 38 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.34    1:01.38        
                  29.02     1:01.38 (32.36)                                        
 39 Naing, Kyaw M       16 NYCC-MR              1:00.73    1:02.12        
                  28.38     1:02.12 (33.74)                                        
 40 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR               1:00.71    1:02.14        
                  29.22     1:02.14 (32.92)                                        
 41 Malone, Joseph F    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:02.31        
                  29.49     1:02.31 (32.82)                                        
 42 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.22    1:03.34        
                  29.33     1:03.34 (34.01)                                        
 43 Caumartin, Gabriel  15 MAKO-MR              1:05.35    1:03.74        
                  30.16     1:03.74 (33.58)                                        
 43 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR               1:04.08    1:03.74        
                  29.61     1:03.74 (34.13)                                        
 45 Martinez, Cameron   16 FA-MR                1:06.02    1:04.67        
                  29.58     1:04.67 (35.09)                                        
 46 Reino, Vincent M    15 HAA-MR               1:04.22    1:05.85        
                  29.11     1:05.85 (36.74)                                        
 47 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR               1:10.23    1:09.30        
                  32.05     1:09.30 (37.25)                                        
 48 O'Brien, Nicholas   15 FA-MR                1:11.49    1:09.94        
                  32.46     1:09.94 (37.48)                                        
 49 McCarty, Keegan J   16 MAKO-MR              1:11.73    1:12.97        
                  32.03     1:12.97 (40.94)                                        
 50 Markowitz, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               1:19.49    1:15.93        
                  34.73     1:15.93 (41.20)                                        
 51 Sciurca, Nicholas   16 HAA-MR               1:21.94    1:23.12        
                  36.43     1:23.12 (46.69)                                        
 52 Casalinuovo, Johnn  11 TVSC-MR              1:37.28    1:24.93        
                  39.46     1:24.93 (45.47)                                        
 53 Field, Jacob B      11 TVSC-MR              1:37.51    1:33.90        
                  39.08     1:33.90 (54.82)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.17    1:52.33        
                  24.86       52.82 (27.96)     1:22.21 (29.39)     1:52.33 (30.12)
  2 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.51    2:01.65        
                  26.74       57.57 (30.83)     1:29.24 (31.67)     2:01.65 (32.41)
  3 Murray, Ryan R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.45    2:03.29        
                  27.21       58.30 (31.09)     1:31.61 (33.31)     2:03.29 (31.68)
  4 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR              2:02.23    2:03.86        
                  26.32       56.74 (30.42)     1:29.62 (32.88)     2:03.86 (34.24)
  5 Glaser, Owen M      15 FA-MR                2:06.74    2:04.11        
                  28.35     1:00.06 (31.71)     1:31.95 (31.89)     2:04.11 (32.16)
  6 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.61    2:04.57        
                  27.54       59.17 (31.63)     1:31.84 (32.67)     2:04.57 (32.73)
  7 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.87    2:06.00        
                  28.05     1:00.04 (31.99)     1:32.56 (32.52)     2:06.00 (33.44)
  8 Eng, Alec J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.63    2:07.46        
                  27.59       59.05 (31.46)     1:32.32 (33.27)     2:07.46 (35.14)
  9 Stoski, Michael J   17 HAA-MR               1:58.17    2:10.00        
                  26.41       56.71 (30.30)     1:32.59 (35.88)     2:10.00 (37.41)
 10 Chen, Joseph        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.54    2:10.01        
                  28.84     1:01.06 (32.22)     1:34.63 (33.57)     2:10.01 (35.38)
 11 Giardinelli, Matth  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.00    2:10.02        
                  28.26     1:01.27 (33.01)     1:36.55 (35.28)     2:10.02 (33.47)
 12 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              2:11.23    2:10.31        
                  29.18     1:02.38 (33.20)     1:36.75 (34.37)     2:10.31 (33.56)
 13 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.48    2:10.66        
                  29.57     1:01.78 (32.21)     1:37.25 (35.47)     2:10.66 (33.41)
 14 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.12    2:12.92        
                  29.46     1:03.36 (33.90)     1:38.55 (35.19)     2:12.92 (34.37)
 15 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:15.89        
                  28.79     1:01.33 (32.54)     1:37.72 (36.39)     2:15.89 (38.17)
 16 Zahn, Daniel        16 UN-MR                2:45.00    2:17.68        
                  29.03     1:03.25 (34.22)     1:39.28 (36.03)     2:17.68 (38.40)
 17 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.07    2:17.92        
                  27.92     1:01.52 (33.60)     1:38.48 (36.96)     2:17.92 (39.44)
 18 Orehosky, Bailey T  17 HAA-MR               2:30.17    2:27.98        
                  29.51     1:05.19 (35.68)     1:45.26 (40.07)     2:27.98 (42.72)
 19 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:32.41        
                  32.37     1:10.81 (38.44)     1:52.88 (42.07)     2:32.41 (39.53)
 20 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR              2:37.44    2:34.65        
                  33.21     1:13.54 (40.33)     1:54.67 (41.13)     2:34.65 (39.98)
 21 Carle, Zachary L    13 FA-MR                     NT    3:02.72        
                  36.82     1:23.10 (46.28)     2:13.47 (50.37)     3:02.72 (49.25)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.00    1:55.97        
                  25.40       54.22 (28.82)     1:27.78 (33.56)     1:55.97 (28.19)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.66    1:56.56        
                  23.97       52.61 (28.64)     1:29.62 (37.01)     1:56.56 (26.94)
  3 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR              1:57.84    1:57.38        
                  26.05       55.92 (29.87)     1:30.24 (34.32)     1:57.38 (27.14)
  4 Hunt, Andrew        17 HAA-MR               2:02.67    1:59.75        
                  25.52       57.20 (31.68)     1:32.69 (35.49)     1:59.75 (27.06)
  5 Dong, Ethan S       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.05    2:02.11        
                  26.77       58.33 (31.56)     1:34.05 (35.72)     2:02.11 (28.06)
  6 Lee, Tyler J        15 NYCC-MR              2:03.42    2:02.30        
                  26.19       58.01 (31.82)     1:34.31 (36.30)     2:02.30 (27.99)
  7 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.86    2:02.76        
                  26.72       58.16 (31.44)     1:34.21 (36.05)     2:02.76 (28.55)
  8 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.02    2:03.45        
                  25.39       56.92 (31.53)     1:34.96 (38.04)     2:03.45 (28.49)
  9 Dephillips, AJ      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    2:03.47        
                  27.26     1:00.42 (33.16)     1:35.10 (34.68)     2:03.47 (28.37)
 10 Protano, John       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.91    2:03.52        
                  25.88       59.67 (33.79)     1:33.93 (34.26)     2:03.52 (29.59)
 11 Stoski, Michael J   17 HAA-MR               2:05.35    2:04.78        
                  26.52       58.53 (32.01)     1:35.63 (37.10)     2:04.78 (29.15)
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.95    2:05.03        
                  26.52       58.29 (31.77)     1:35.62 (37.33)     2:05.03 (29.41)
 13 Baldwin, Sean D     16 NYCC-MR              2:03.46    2:05.11        
                  25.66       56.79 (31.13)     1:36.63 (39.84)     2:05.11 (28.48)
 14 Mueller, Roman J    17 NYCC-MR              2:04.62    2:05.81        
                  25.67       58.81 (33.14)     1:37.97 (39.16)     2:05.81 (27.84)
 15 Baldwin, Brian J    15 NYCC-MR              2:06.60    2:06.10        
                  26.93       59.56 (32.63)     1:37.20 (37.64)     2:06.10 (28.90)
 16 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.90    2:06.45        
                  27.18       58.76 (31.58)     1:35.84 (37.08)     2:06.45 (30.61)
 17 Walsh, Patrick C    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.98    2:06.58        
                  26.35       58.08 (31.73)     1:38.68 (40.60)     2:06.58 (27.90)
 18 Rupnarain, Timothy  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.25    2:06.59        
                  28.43     1:02.17 (33.74)     1:37.70 (35.53)     2:06.59 (28.89)
 19 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR              2:06.41    2:06.78        
                  26.99     1:00.00 (33.01)     1:36.45 (36.45)     2:06.78 (30.33)
 20 Giardinelli, Matth  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.61    2:07.38        
                  28.11     1:00.93 (32.82)     1:39.52 (38.59)     2:07.38 (27.86)
 21 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.76    2:07.39        
                  27.39       58.64 (31.25)     1:37.93 (39.29)     2:07.39 (29.46)
 22 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.41    2:07.89        
                  29.35     1:01.64 (32.29)     1:38.87 (37.23)     2:07.89 (29.02)
 23 Chen, Wellington H  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.33    2:08.59        
                  27.73     1:02.34 (34.61)     1:39.77 (37.43)     2:08.59 (28.82)
 24 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR               2:10.51    2:09.67        
                  27.65     1:05.08 (37.43)     1:41.64 (36.56)     2:09.67 (28.03)
 25 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.74    2:09.74        
                  27.16     1:00.21 (33.05)     1:39.57 (39.36)     2:09.74 (30.17)
 26 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR              2:08.84    2:09.97        
                  27.40     1:00.32 (32.92)     1:40.29 (39.97)     2:09.97 (29.68)
 27 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              2:11.99    2:10.22        
                  29.14     1:01.48 (32.34)     1:39.72 (38.24)     2:10.22 (30.50)
 28 Murray, Ryan R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.50    2:10.43        
                  27.71       58.93 (31.22)     1:41.30 (42.37)     2:10.43 (29.13)
 29 D'Souza, Adam J     16 NYCC-MR              2:13.34    2:10.91        
                  28.13     1:02.31 (34.18)     1:40.36 (38.05)     2:10.91 (30.55)
 30 Blau, Sam A         16 NYCC-MR              2:14.39    2:11.75        
                  28.80     1:02.75 (33.95)     1:42.61 (39.86)     2:11.75 (29.14)
 31 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR              2:06.15    2:12.11        
                  27.30     1:01.98 (34.68)     1:41.32 (39.34)     2:12.11 (30.79)
 32 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.74    2:12.54        
                  28.27     1:01.28 (33.01)     1:42.64 (41.36)     2:12.54 (29.90)
 33 Donohoe, Samuel P   15 MAKO-MR              2:13.90    2:13.46        
                  29.75     1:04.36 (34.61)     1:42.82 (38.46)     2:13.46 (30.64)
 34 Neugebauer, Caleb   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.91    2:13.83        
                  27.72     1:00.93 (33.21)     1:42.24 (41.31)     2:13.83 (31.59)
 35 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR              2:05.75    2:14.22        
                  28.16     1:01.97 (33.81)     1:43.70 (41.73)     2:14.22 (30.52)
 36 Gamboa, Nate J      18 HAA-MR               2:09.48    2:14.67        
                  29.27     1:03.94 (34.67)     1:42.79 (38.85)     2:14.67 (31.88)
 37 Mui, Miki           15 MAKO-MR              2:14.59    2:15.19        
                  29.03     1:03.04 (34.01)     1:41.08 (38.04)     2:15.19 (34.11)
 38 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.29    2:16.00        
                  28.97     1:07.20 (38.23)     1:43.59 (36.39)     2:16.00 (32.41)
 39 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.22    2:16.15        
                  27.17     1:02.24 (35.07)     1:42.15 (39.91)     2:16.15 (34.00)
 40 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR               2:11.10    2:16.88        
                  31.07     1:06.00 (34.93)     1:44.51 (38.51)     2:16.88 (32.37)
 41 Orehosky, Bailey T  17 HAA-MR               2:13.82    2:17.14        
                  28.68     1:05.86 (37.18)     1:46.20 (40.34)     2:17.14 (30.94)
 42 Valle, Matthew J    16 FA-MR                2:19.38    2:18.90        
                  29.49     1:04.13 (34.64)     1:46.49 (42.36)     2:18.90 (32.41)
 43 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              2:22.76    2:19.57        
                  29.26     1:03.35 (34.09)     1:48.29 (44.94)     2:19.57 (31.28)
 44 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR              2:22.69    2:20.89        
                  30.47     1:06.08 (35.61)     1:47.69 (41.61)     2:20.89 (33.20)
 45 Malone, Joseph F    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.37    2:21.24        
                  29.35     1:07.23 (37.88)     1:50.60 (43.37)     2:21.24 (30.64)
 46 Caumartin, Gabriel  15 MAKO-MR              2:24.44    2:21.37        
                  29.83     1:05.05 (35.22)     1:48.24 (43.19)     2:21.37 (33.13)
 47 Basini, Jacob       20 HAA-MR               2:25.35    2:26.52        
                  30.05     1:09.61 (39.56)     1:52.75 (43.14)     2:26.52 (33.77)
 48 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR               2:28.86    2:26.73        
                  33.33     1:11.09 (37.76)     1:53.07 (41.98)     2:26.73 (33.66)
 49 Olsen, Luke E       15 FA-MR                2:25.43    2:27.55        
                  31.74     1:09.72 (37.98)     1:55.90 (46.18)     2:27.55 (31.65)
 50 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR              2:30.83    2:28.96        
                  33.49     1:10.17 (36.68)     1:56.81 (46.64)     2:28.96 (32.15)
 51 Allannic, Adrian    15 MAKO-MR              2:32.32    2:32.88        
                  35.38     1:13.94 (38.56)     1:56.97 (43.03)     2:32.88 (35.91)
 52 Solano, Adan        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.81    2:36.19        
                  31.66     1:09.29 (37.63)     1:58.97 (49.68)     2:36.19 (37.22)
 53 McCarty, Keegan J   16 MAKO-MR              2:42.53    2:41.68        
                  33.74     1:14.14 (40.40)     2:05.61 (51.47)     2:41.68 (36.07)
 54 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR               2:40.24    2:43.19        
                  35.40     1:19.54 (44.14)     2:06.65 (47.11)     2:43.19 (36.54)
 55 Casalinuovo, Johnn  11 TVSC-MR              2:51.56    2:51.70        
                  40.60     1:23.13 (42.53)     2:14.49 (51.36)     2:51.70 (37.21)
 56 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR              3:10.33    3:04.70        
                  45.55     1:29.09 (43.54)     2:25.93 (56.84)     3:04.70 (38.77)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:14.14    4:06.61        
                  24.89       53.69 (28.80)     1:24.12 (30.43)     1:54.46 (30.34)
        2:31.69 (37.23)     3:10.12 (38.43)     3:38.55 (28.43)     4:06.61 (28.06)
  2 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR              4:15.52    4:11.64        
                  26.24       56.42 (30.18)     1:29.17 (32.75)     2:01.32 (32.15)
        2:37.58 (36.26)     3:14.32 (36.74)     3:43.55 (29.23)     4:11.64 (28.09)
  3 Chen, Wellington H  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.47    4:34.39        
                  27.53     1:00.99 (33.46)     1:38.34 (37.35)     2:14.86 (36.52)
        2:53.21 (38.35)     3:32.39 (39.18)     4:04.03 (31.64)     4:34.39 (30.36)
  4 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR                   NT    4:34.52        
                  27.42     1:00.04 (32.62)     1:34.86 (34.82)     2:09.19 (34.33)
        2:50.02 (40.83)     3:32.24 (42.22)     4:04.10 (31.86)     4:34.52 (30.42)
  5 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR               4:57.22    4:34.68        
                  28.13     1:01.86 (33.73)     1:39.33 (37.47)     2:16.83 (37.50)
        2:55.37 (38.54)     3:34.75 (39.38)     4:05.98 (31.23)     4:34.68 (28.70)
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR                   NT    4:39.00        
                  30.17     1:03.77 (33.60)     1:38.25 (34.48)     2:12.94 (34.69)
        2:54.32 (41.38)     3:37.30 (42.98)     4:08.43 (31.13)     4:39.00 (30.57)
  7 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR                   NT    4:42.00        
                  28.11     1:01.93 (33.82)     1:39.48 (37.55)     2:16.50 (37.02)
        2:55.56 (39.06)     3:36.09 (40.53)     4:09.66 (33.57)     4:42.00 (32.34)
  8 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR               5:30.00    4:48.16        
                  29.37     1:04.31 (34.94)     1:40.46 (36.15)     2:15.57 (35.11)
        2:58.44 (42.87)     3:42.23 (43.79)     4:16.19 (33.96)     4:48.16 (31.97)
  9 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    4:48.73        
                  28.60     1:02.27 (33.67)     1:37.38 (35.11)     2:12.50 (35.12)
        2:57.91 (45.41)     3:42.43 (44.52)     4:16.03 (33.60)     4:48.73 (32.70)
 10 Zahn, Daniel        16 UN-MR                5:06.14    4:53.93        
                  29.57     1:04.45 (34.88)     1:41.44 (36.99)     2:18.85 (37.41)
        3:02.21 (43.36)     3:47.08 (44.87)     4:20.59 (33.51)     4:53.93 (33.34)
 11 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR              5:07.35    5:04.96        
                  31.35     1:09.65 (38.30)     1:47.97 (38.32)     2:25.04 (37.07)
        3:08.24 (43.20)     3:52.10 (43.86)     4:29.04 (36.94)     5:04.96 (35.92)
 12 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                5:21.91    5:16.92        
                  32.91     1:10.61 (37.70)     1:53.73 (43.12)     2:35.12 (41.39)
        3:20.45 (45.33)     4:08.14 (47.69)     4:42.26 (34.12)     5:16.92 (34.66)