Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

2019 MR Tina Ficarelli Winter Invitational

Hosted By Patriot Swim Team

01/05/2019 - 01/06/2019

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Event     Event  
# 1 GIRLS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 2 BOYS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 3 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 4 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 5 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 6 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 7 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 8 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 9 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 10 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 11 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 12 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 13 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE   # 14 BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
# 15 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE   # 16 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
# 17 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 18 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 19 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 20 BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 22 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 23 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 24 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 29 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 30 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 31 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 32 BOYS 15-18 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 33 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE   # 34 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
# 35 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE   # 36 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
# 37 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 38 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 39 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 40 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 41 GIRLS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE   # 42 BOYS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE
# 43 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE   # 44 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
# 45 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 46 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 49 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 50 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 51 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 52 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 53 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 54 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 55 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 56 BOYS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 57 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE   # 58 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
# 59 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE   # 60 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
# 61 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE   # 62 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
# 63 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE   # 64 BOYS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 67 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 68 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 69 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 70 BOYS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 71 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 72 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 73 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 74 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 75 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 76 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 77 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE   # 78 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
# 79 GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE   # 80 BOYS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1 Julia Bak   Queens Aquatic Club 34.93 b
  Splits: 34.93
 
2 Isabella Canales Alvizuri   Long Island Aquatic 35.75  
  Splits: 35.75
 
3 Lauren Spencer-Edwards   Long Island Aquatic 36.06  
  Splits: 36.06
 
4 Josephine Suzana   APEX Swim Club 38.24  
  Splits: 38.24
 
5 Mary Inello   Gael Aquatic Club 39.47  
6 Summer Lee   Long Island Aquatic 40.30  
  Splits: 40.30
 
7 Herschel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 40.75  
  Splits: 40.75
 
8 Ashley Simons   Long Island Aquatic 41.07  
  Splits: 41.07
 
9 Amelia Hsieh   Long Island Aquatic 42.82  
  Splits: 42.82
 
10 Adrina Donikyan   Patriot Swim Team 43.65  
  Splits: 43.65
 
11 Anna Walker   Gael Aquatic Club 46.11  
  Splits: 1:15.24
 
12 Mila Fisher   Long Island Aquatic 46.27  
13 Eliana Bassani   Gael Aquatic Club 46.73  
  Splits: 47.85
 
14 Jada Saidmuratov   Gael Aquatic Club 48.29  
  Splits: 48.29
 
15 Caitlin Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 49.78  
16 Olivia Keane   Long Island Aquatic 50.45  
  Splits: 50.45
 
17 Jenna Ehrlich   Long Island Aquatic 51.08  
  Splits: 51.08
 
18 Allison Hu   Long Island Aquatic 53.60  
  Splits: 1:14.34
 
19 Brynne O'Keefe   Gael Aquatic Club 55.81  
20 Leah Blazer   Suffern Sea Lions 56.71  
21 Olivia Lettieri   Long Island Aquatic 58.61  
  Splits: 58.61
 
22 Lyanna Dunado   Suffern Sea Lions 1:03.01  
  Splits: 1:03.01
 
  Hayden Turnbull   Gael Aquatic Club DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1 Julia Bak   Queens Aquatic Club 1:20.22  
  Splits: 37.98 1:20.22 [42.24]
 
2 Alexandra Cinek   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:20.94  
  Splits: 38.42 1:20.94 [42.52]
 
3 Lauren Spencer-Edwards   Long Island Aquatic 1:23.01  
  Splits: 41.09 1:23.01 [41.92]
 
4 Josephine Suzana   APEX Swim Club 1:25.53  
  Splits: 39.65 1:25.53 [45.88]
 
5 Mila Fisher   Long Island Aquatic 1:40.64  
  Splits: 45.70 1:41.42 [55.72]
 
6 Adrina Donikyan   Patriot Swim Team 1:46.48  
  Splits: 48.30 1:46.48 [58.18]
 
7 Yihan Wang   Long Island Aquatic 1:48.35  
  Splits: 49.92 1:48.35 [58.43]
 
8 Olivia Keane   Long Island Aquatic 1:48.49  
  Splits: 50.11 1:48.49 [58.38]
 
9 Caitlin Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 1:57.12  
  Splits: 50.69
 
10 Olivia Lettieri   Long Island Aquatic 2:02.80  
  Splits: 57.07 2:02.80 [1:05.73]
 
11 Lyanna Dunado   Suffern Sea Lions 2:20.55  
  Splits: 1:03.59 2:20.55 [1:16.96]
 
  Jenna Ehrlich   Long Island Aquatic DQ  
  Splits: 1:53.31
 
  Lauren Szukics   Phoenix Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1 Julia Bak   Queens Aquatic Club 41.34  
  Splits: 43.09
 
2 Lauren Spencer-Edwards   Long Island Aquatic 42.49  
  Splits: 42.49
 
3 Isabella Canales Alvizuri   Long Island Aquatic 42.75  
  Splits: 42.75
 
4 Alexandra Cinek   Phoenix Aquatic Club 43.95  
  Splits: 45.23
 
5 Josephine Suzana   APEX Swim Club 46.53  
  Splits: 47.58
 
6 Amelia Hsieh   Long Island Aquatic 47.34  
  Splits: 47.34
 
7 Summer Lee   Long Island Aquatic 48.89  
  Splits: 48.89
 
8 Mila Fisher   Long Island Aquatic 51.16  
  Splits: 51.16
 
9 Leah Blazer   Suffern Sea Lions 51.59  
  Splits: 52.06
 
10 Olivia Keane   Long Island Aquatic 52.37  
  Splits: 1:01.05
 
11 Yihan Wang   Long Island Aquatic 52.67  
  Splits: 52.67
 
12 Lyanna Dunado   Suffern Sea Lions 56.56  
  Splits: 56.56
 
13 Allison Hu   Long Island Aquatic 56.78  
  Splits: 56.78
 
14 Olivia Lettieri   Long Island Aquatic 58.48  
15 Eliana Bassani   Gael Aquatic Club 58.55  
  Splits: 58.55
 
15 Jenna Ehrlich   Long Island Aquatic 58.55  
  Splits: 58.55
 
17 Caitlin Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 59.30  
  Splits: 59.30
 
  Ashley Simons   Long Island Aquatic DQ  
  Splits: 45.15
 
  Lauren Szukics   Phoenix Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1 Isabella Canales Alvizuri   Long Island Aquatic 1:31.73 b
  Splits: 44.60 1:31.73 [47.13]
 
2 Ashley Simons   Long Island Aquatic 1:39.68  
  Splits: 47.99 1:39.68 [51.69]
 
3 Mary Inello   Gael Aquatic Club 1:41.90  
  Splits: 1:42.88
 
4 Amelia Hsieh   Long Island Aquatic 1:43.15  
  Splits: 49.38 1:43.15 [53.77]
 
4 Jada Saidmuratov   Gael Aquatic Club 1:43.15  
  Splits: 48.12 1:43.15 [55.03]
 
6 Summer Lee   Long Island Aquatic 1:47.69  
  Splits: 50.40 1:47.69 [57.29]
 
7 Olivia Keane   Long Island Aquatic 1:51.38  
  Splits: 53.98 1:52.86 [58.88]
 
8 Jenna Ehrlich   Long Island Aquatic 2:00.80  
  Splits: 2:00.80
 
9 Mila Fisher   Long Island Aquatic 2:01.78  
  Splits: 59.64 2:10.83 [1:11.19]
 
10 Olivia Lettieri   Long Island Aquatic 2:09.27  
  Splits: 1:00.26
 
11 Caitlin Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 2:09.47  
  Splits: 1:02.29
 
  Allison Hu   Long Island Aquatic DQ  
  Splits: 1:01.79 2:17.12 [1:15.33]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1 Isabella Canales Alvizuri   Long Island Aquatic 47.03 b
  Splits: 47.03
 
2 Herschel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 48.89  
  Splits: 48.89
 
3 Julia Bak   Queens Aquatic Club 49.46  
  Splits: 49.46
 
4 Lauren Spencer-Edwards   Long Island Aquatic 51.76  
  Splits: 51.76
 
5 Josephine Suzana   APEX Swim Club 52.79  
6 Ashley Simons   Long Island Aquatic 54.26  
  Splits: 54.26
 
7 Amelia Hsieh   Long Island Aquatic 56.18  
  Splits: 56.18
 
8 Summer Lee   Long Island Aquatic 57.12  
  Splits: 57.12
 
9 Adrina Donikyan   Patriot Swim Team 57.14  
  Splits: 57.88
 
10 Jada Saidmuratov   Gael Aquatic Club 57.85  
  Splits: 57.85
 
11 Mary Inello   Gael Aquatic Club 58.02  
  Splits: 1:01.75
 
12 Caitlin Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 1:02.29  
  Splits: 1:02.29
 
13 Anna Walker   Gael Aquatic Club 1:03.22  
14 Olivia Lettieri   Long Island Aquatic 1:04.20  
  Splits: 1:04.20
 
15 Allison Hu   Long Island Aquatic 1:04.98  
  Splits: 1:04.98
 
16 Hayden Turnbull   Gael Aquatic Club 1:06.47  
  Splits: 1:07.60
 
17 Brynne O'Keefe   Gael Aquatic Club 1:07.00  
  Splits: 1:08.01
 
18 Jenna Ehrlich   Long Island Aquatic 1:08.14  
  Splits: 1:08.14
 
19 Olivia Keane   Long Island Aquatic 1:09.85  
  Splits: 1:09.85
 
20 Mila Fisher   Long Island Aquatic 1:10.96  
  Splits: 1:10.96
 
21 Leah Blazer   Suffern Sea Lions 1:11.29  
  Splits: 1:13.00
 
22 Eliana Bassani   Gael Aquatic Club 1:15.15  
  Splits: 1:17.57
 
23 Lyanna Dunado   Suffern Sea Lions 1:28.94  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1 Isabella Canales Alvizuri   Long Island Aquatic 1:44.70 b
  Splits: 49.31 1:46.47 [57.16]
 
2 Ashley Simons   Long Island Aquatic 1:54.69  
  Splits: 55.92 1:54.69 [58.77]
 
3 Amelia Hsieh   Long Island Aquatic 2:00.18  
  Splits: 57.02 2:00.18 [1:03.16]
 
4 Adrina Donikyan   Patriot Swim Team 2:07.88  
  Splits: 1:01.75 2:07.88 [1:06.13]
 
5 Summer Lee   Long Island Aquatic 2:08.64  
  Splits: 59.00 2:08.64 [1:09.64]
 
6 Allison Hu   Long Island Aquatic 2:16.44  
  Splits: 1:06.81
 
7 Caitlin Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 2:23.12  
  Splits: 2:23.12
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1 Julia Bak   Queens Aquatic Club 40.81 b
  Splits: 40.81
 
2 Lauren Spencer-Edwards   Long Island Aquatic 41.57 b
  Splits: 41.57
 
3 Alexandra Cinek   Phoenix Aquatic Club 42.06 b
  Splits: 42.06
 
4 Isabella Canales Alvizuri   Long Island Aquatic 43.59  
  Splits: 43.59
 
5 Amelia Hsieh   Long Island Aquatic 48.81  
  Splits: 48.81
 
6 Ashley Simons   Long Island Aquatic 50.34  
  Splits: 50.34
 
7 Summer Lee   Long Island Aquatic 53.12  
  Splits: 53.12
 
8 Mila Fisher   Long Island Aquatic 55.43  
  Splits: 55.43
 
9 Yihan Wang   Long Island Aquatic 1:00.48  
  Splits: 1:00.48
 
10 Olivia Keane   Long Island Aquatic 1:02.65  
  Splits: 1:11.90
 
11 Olivia Lettieri   Long Island Aquatic 1:05.31  
  Splits: 1:05.31
 
12 Eliana Bassani   Gael Aquatic Club 1:12.41  
  Splits: 1:15.99
 
13 Leah Blazer   Suffern Sea Lions 1:12.46  
  Splits: 1:13.39
 
14 Allison Hu   Long Island Aquatic 1:12.58  
  Splits: 1:13.79
 
15 Jenna Ehrlich   Long Island Aquatic 1:12.83  
  Splits: 1:12.83
 
  Lauren Szukics   Phoenix Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1 Lauren Spencer-Edwards   Long Island Aquatic 1:37.44 b
  Splits: 43.84 1:37.44 [53.60]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
  9-10
1 Hanna Bak   Queens Aquatic Club 29.60 b
  Splits: 29.60
 
2 Shanel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 30.60 b
  Splits: 30.60
 
3 Sienna Brun   APEX Swim Club 30.76 b
  Splits: 30.76
 
4 Madelyn Gebhard   Long Island Aquatic 31.67 b
  Splits: 31.67
 
5 Gaby Paltag   Phoenix Aquatic Club 32.96 b
  Splits: 32.96
 
6 Sophia Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 33.38 b
  Splits: 33.38
 
7 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 33.52 b
  Splits: 33.52
 
8 Sophia Kearney   Long Island Aquatic 33.69 b
  Splits: 33.69
 
9 Kayra Patan   Long Island Aquatic 33.80 b
  Splits: 33.80
 
10 Nata Martinez   Patriot Swim Team 34.50 b
  Splits: 34.50
 
11 Megan Leung   Long Island Aquatic 34.62 b
  Splits: 34.62
 
12 Alicia Kong   Long Island Aquatic 34.64 b
  Splits: 34.64
 
13 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 34.65 b
  Splits: 34.65
 
14 Katie Kitlowski   Long Island Aquatic 34.74 b
15 Zoey Aydin   Phoenix Aquatic Club 34.91 b
16 Margaret Chambless   Long Island Aquatic 35.07 b
  Splits: 35.07
 
17 Alaina Kozak   Patriot Swim Team 35.23  
  Splits: 35.23
 
18 Giuliana Pamatat   Long Island Aquatic 35.28  
  Splits: 35.28
 
19 Charlotte Fusco   Gael Aquatic Club 35.50  
  Splits: 35.50
 
20 Sofia Donikyan   Patriot Swim Team 35.55  
  Splits: 35.55
 
21 Sophia Lyons   Long Island Aquatic 35.89  
  Splits: 35.89
 
22 Angelina Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 36.65  
  Splits: 36.65
 
23 Kallista Rivera   Long Island Aquatic 36.94  
  Splits: 36.94
 
24 Sasha Karafin   Long Island Aquatic 37.21  
  Splits: 37.21
 
25 Maria Walsh   Gael Aquatic Club 37.22  
  Splits: 37.22
 
26 Ryan Zoelle   Phoenix Aquatic Club 37.28  
  Splits: 37.28
 
27 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 37.65  
  Splits: 37.65
 
28 Antonia Kearney   Long Island Aquatic 37.78  
  Splits: 37.78
 
29 Sadie Davidoff   Long Island Aquatic 37.96  
  Splits: 37.96
 
30 Riley Redmond   Long Island Aquatic 38.09  
  Splits: 38.09
 
31 Ava Birnbaum   Patriot Swim Team 38.21  
  Splits: 38.21
 
32 Natalie Stanton   Long Island Aquatic 38.29  
  Splits: 38.29
 
33 Reana Sy   Long Island Aquatic 38.64  
  Splits: 38.64
 
34 Janai Chan   Long Island Aquatic 39.34  
  Splits: 39.34
 
35 Bella Lettieri   Long Island Aquatic 40.34  
  Splits: 40.34
 
36 Sofi Daoud   Patriot Swim Team 40.39  
  Splits: 40.39
 
37 Aoibhe Gallagher   Queens Aquatic Club 40.96  
  Splits: 50.15
 
38 Emma Landers   Phoenix Aquatic Club 41.09  
  Splits: 41.09
 
39 Sophia Casimir   Gael Aquatic Club 41.61  
  Splits: 41.61
 
40 Olivia Ketterhagen   Long Island Aquatic 42.18  
  Splits: 42.18
 
41 Kathryn Tavella   Long Island Aquatic 42.21  
  Splits: 43.37
 
42 Sophie Kil   Long Island Aquatic 42.78  
  Splits: 42.78
 
43 Anya Fridman   Patriot Swim Team 43.37  
  Splits: 43.37
 
44 Rachel Maurer   Long Island Aquatic 43.44  
45 Allison Chu   Long Island Aquatic 43.60  
46 Nicasia Mangiafridda   Gael Aquatic Club 45.00  
  Splits: 45.00
 
47 Julia Stead   Suffern Sea Lions 45.24  
  Splits: 45.24
 
48 Emma Schlumbom   Gael Aquatic Club 46.20  
  Splits: 46.20
 
49 Gabby Criscillo   Gael Aquatic Club 46.70  
  Splits: 46.70
 
50 Juju Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club 47.00  
  Splits: 47.00
 
51 Arianna Triana   Patriot Swim Team 47.91  
  Splits: 47.91
 
52 Allison Lacorte   Suffern Sea Lions 50.18  
53 Leah Derosa   Long Island Aquatic 53.20  
  Splits: 54.30
 
54 Nicole Sinopidis   Queens Aquatic Club 55.91  
  Splits: 56.83
 
  Antonia Karoutsos   Queens Aquatic Club NS  
  Ell Ferencz   Suffern Sea Lions NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
  9-10
1 Hanna Bak   Queens Aquatic Club 1:04.95 a
  Splits: 30.20 1:04.95 [34.75]
 
2 Sienna Brun   APEX Swim Club 1:06.82 b
  Splits: 31.28 1:06.82 [35.54]
 
3 Madelyn Gebhard   Long Island Aquatic 1:12.53 b
  Splits: 34.90 1:12.53 [37.63]
 
4 Gaby Paltag   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:14.93 b
  Splits: 35.79 1:14.93 [39.14]
 
5 Megan Leung   Long Island Aquatic 1:15.63 b
  Splits: 36.12 1:15.63 [39.51]
 
6 Nata Martinez   Patriot Swim Team 1:16.53 b
  Splits: 36.57 1:16.53 [39.96]
 
7 Sophia Kearney   Long Island Aquatic 1:16.65 b
  Splits: 36.64 1:16.65 [40.01]
 
8 Amanda Bramley   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:17.85 b
  Splits: 36.12 1:19.33 [43.21]
 
9 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 1:18.02 b
  Splits: 37.09 1:18.02 [40.93]
 
10 Sasha Karafin   Long Island Aquatic 1:18.39 b
  Splits: 38.44 1:18.39 [39.95]
 
11 Kayra Patan   Long Island Aquatic 1:18.54  
  Splits: 37.43 1:18.54 [41.11]
 
12 Katerina Mazur   Long Island Aquatic 1:18.74  
  Splits: 37.63 1:18.74 [41.11]
 
13 Giuliana Pamatat   Long Island Aquatic 1:18.88  
  Splits: 37.81 1:18.88 [41.07]
 
14 Sydnie Metrano   Long Island Aquatic 1:19.04  
  Splits: 38.41 1:19.04 [40.63]
 
15 Sophia Lyons   Long Island Aquatic 1:19.17  
  Splits: 36.84 1:19.17 [42.33]
 
16 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 1:19.69  
  Splits: 38.12 1:19.69 [41.57]
 
16 Sadie Davidoff   Long Island Aquatic 1:19.69  
  Splits: 38.04 1:19.69 [41.65]
 
18 Charlotte Fusco   Gael Aquatic Club 1:19.74  
  Splits: 38.86 1:19.74 [40.88]
 
19 Emma Guo   Suffern Sea Lions 1:20.31  
  Splits: 37.61 1:20.31 [42.70]
 
20 Allie Hayes   Long Island Aquatic 1:22.44  
  Splits: 38.55
 
21 Ryan Zoelle   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:22.46  
  Splits: 38.68 1:22.46 [43.78]
 
22 Angelina Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 1:22.80  
  Splits: 38.39
 
23 Edele Maymin   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:23.56  
  Splits: 38.96 1:23.56 [44.60]
 
24 Sophia Gaitanis   Long Island Aquatic 1:24.42  
  Splits: 38.87 1:24.42 [45.55]
 
25 Riley Redmond   Long Island Aquatic 1:25.70  
  Splits: 41.28 1:25.70 [44.42]
 
26 Maria Walsh   Gael Aquatic Club 1:27.13  
  Splits: 42.04 1:27.13 [45.09]
 
27 Sydney Dong   Long Island Aquatic 1:27.14  
  Splits: 39.96 1:27.14 [47.18]
 
28 Natalie Stanton   Long Island Aquatic 1:27.32  
  Splits: 40.55 1:27.32 [46.77]
 
29 Allison Riccio   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:28.01  
  Splits: 40.82 1:28.01 [47.19]
 
30 Kallista Rivera   Long Island Aquatic 1:28.51  
  Splits: 40.74 1:28.51 [47.77]
 
31 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 1:31.19  
  Splits: 41.55 1:31.19 [49.64]
 
32 Sophie Kil   Long Island Aquatic 1:32.94  
  Splits: 44.10 1:38.11 [54.01]
 
33 Claire Reed   Gael Aquatic Club 1:35.61  
  Splits: 43.39 1:35.61 [52.22]
 
34 Kathryn Tavella   Long Island Aquatic 1:35.76  
  Splits: 44.58 1:35.76 [51.18]
 
35 Elizabeth Maguire   Long Island Aquatic 1:37.84  
  Splits: 46.26 1:37.84 [51.58]
 
36 Stella Sheldon   Gael Aquatic Club 1:38.47  
  Splits: 44.97 1:40.40 [55.43]
 
37 Gabby Criscillo   Gael Aquatic Club 1:39.04  
  Splits: 45.75 1:39.04 [53.29]
 
38 Allison Chu   Long Island Aquatic 1:40.73  
  Splits: 18.50 1:49.14 [1:30.64]
 
39 Nicasia Mangiafridda   Gael Aquatic Club 1:41.62  
  Splits: 45.41 1:41.62 [56.21]
 
40 Julia Stead   Suffern Sea Lions 1:47.95  
  Splits: 48.86 1:47.95 [59.09]
 
41 Allison Lacorte   Suffern Sea Lions 1:49.72  
  Splits: 51.33
 
42 Leah Derosa   Long Island Aquatic 2:07.07  
  Splits: 59.81 2:07.07 [1:07.26]
 
43 Lily Parker   Patriot Swim Team 2:14.23  
  Splits: 2:14.23
 
  Bluebell Quested   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE
1 Hanna Bak   Queens Aquatic Club 2:26.54 b
  Splits: 32.40 1:09.25 [36.85] 1:48.13 [38.88] 2:26.54 [38.41]
 
2 Sienna Brun   APEX Swim Club 2:26.77 b
  Splits: 32.58 1:09.90 [37.32] 1:48.57 [38.67] 2:26.77 [38.20]
 
3 Sophia Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 2:35.83 b
  Splits: 35.47 1:16.37 [40.90] 1:57.79 [41.42] 2:50.79 [53.00]
 
4 Bluebell Quested   Patriot Swim Team 2:43.78 b
  Splits: 37.66 1:20.68 [43.02] 2:03.52 [42.84] 2:43.78 [40.26]
 
5 Margaret Chambless   Long Island Aquatic 2:44.36 b
  Splits: 37.13 1:18.68 [41.55] 1:47.25 [28.57] 2:44.36 [57.11]
 
6 Sydnie Metrano   Long Island Aquatic 2:47.33 b
  Splits: 1:20.22 1:47.25 [27.03] 2:47.33 [1:00.08]
 
6 Sadie Davidoff   Long Island Aquatic 2:47.33 b
  Splits: 37.07 1:20.01 [42.94] 2:05.27 [45.26] 2:47.33 [42.06]
 
8 Megan Leung   Long Island Aquatic 2:47.67 b
  Splits: 37.82 1:20.08 [42.26] 2:04.47 [44.39] 2:47.67 [43.20]
 
9 Katie Kitlowski   Long Island Aquatic 2:49.21 b
  Splits: 38.39 1:22.00 [43.61] 1:47.25 [25.25] 2:49.21 [1:01.96]
 
10 Charlotte Fusco   Gael Aquatic Club 2:56.77  
  Splits: 38.74 1:25.19 [46.45] 2:12.04 [46.85] 2:56.77 [44.73]
 
11 Edele Maymin   Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:00.69  
  Splits: 40.68 1:27.07 [46.39] 2:13.28 [46.21]
 
12 Maria Walsh   Gael Aquatic Club 3:02.45  
  Splits: 41.55 1:29.22 [47.67] 2:17.16 [47.94] 3:03.50 [46.34]
 
13 Angelina Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 3:06.99  
  Splits: 2:18.04
 
14 Summer Li   APEX Swim Club 3:07.18  
  Splits: 41.21 1:29.40 [48.19] 2:18.85 [49.45]
 
15 Kallista Rivera   Long Island Aquatic 3:08.90  
  Splits: 41.15 1:30.19 [49.04] 2:20.98 [50.79] 3:08.90 [47.92]
 
16 Natalie Stanton   Long Island Aquatic 3:09.92  
  Splits: 41.83 1:31.21 [49.38] 2:22.21 [51.00] 3:09.92 [47.71]
 
17 Bella Lettieri   Long Island Aquatic 3:10.23  
  Splits: 43.30 1:31.53 [48.23] 2:23.47 [51.94] 3:10.23 [46.76]
 
18 Olivia Ketterhagen   Long Island Aquatic 3:12.46  
19 Antonia Kearney   Long Island Aquatic 3:14.69  
  Splits: 43.49 1:33.79 [50.30] 2:23.42 [49.63] 3:14.69 [51.27]
 
20 Claire Reed   Gael Aquatic Club 3:29.19  
  Splits: 42.39 1:35.64 [53.25] 2:33.61 [57.97] 3:29.19 [55.58]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
  9-10
1 Amanda Bramley   Phoenix Aquatic Club 35.47 b
  Splits: 35.47
 
2 Sophia Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 35.69 b
  Splits: 35.69
 
3 Kayra Patan   Long Island Aquatic 37.27  
  Splits: 37.27
 
4 Katerina Mazur   Long Island Aquatic 37.66  
  Splits: 37.66
 
5 Sienna Brun   APEX Swim Club 37.94  
  Splits: 37.94
 
6 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 38.17  
  Splits: 38.17
 
7 Charlotte Fusco   Gael Aquatic Club 38.62  
  Splits: 38.62
 
8 Giuliana Pamatat   Long Island Aquatic 39.22  
  Splits: 39.22
 
8 Anastasia Flouras   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 39.22  
  Splits: 39.22
 
10 Sophia Kearney   Long Island Aquatic 39.42  
  Splits: 42.92
 
11 Madelyn Gebhard   Long Island Aquatic 39.59  
  Splits: 39.59
 
12 Allie Hayes   Long Island Aquatic 39.72  
  Splits: 39.72
 
13 Margaret Chambless   Long Island Aquatic 39.99  
  Splits: 40.54
 
14 Ryan Zoelle   Phoenix Aquatic Club 40.05  
  Splits: 40.05
 
15 Gaby Paltag   Phoenix Aquatic Club 40.24  
  Splits: 40.24
 
16 Emma Guo   Suffern Sea Lions 40.87  
  Splits: 43.96
 
17 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 40.90  
18 Sophia Lyons   Long Island Aquatic 40.98  
  Splits: 40.98
 
19 Katie Kitlowski   Long Island Aquatic 41.06  
  Splits: 41.06
 
20 Sadie Davidoff   Long Island Aquatic 41.45  
  Splits: 41.45
 
21 Sasha Karafin   Long Island Aquatic 42.38  
  Splits: 42.38
 
22 Edele Maymin   Phoenix Aquatic Club 42.69  
  Splits: 42.69
 
23 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 42.84  
  Splits: 42.84
 
24 Janai Chan   Long Island Aquatic 43.28  
  Splits: 43.28
 
25 Kallista Rivera   Long Island Aquatic 43.45  
  Splits: 43.45
 
26 Antonia Kearney   Long Island Aquatic 43.52  
  Splits: 43.52
 
27 Claire Reed   Gael Aquatic Club 43.71  
  Splits: 59.12
 
28 Summer Li   APEX Swim Club 44.16  
  Splits: 44.16
 
29 Bella Lettieri   Long Island Aquatic 44.83  
30 Riley Redmond   Long Island Aquatic 44.95  
  Splits: 44.95
 
31 Sophia Gaitanis   Long Island Aquatic 45.43  
  Splits: 45.43
 
32 Sydney Lei   Long Island Aquatic 46.13  
  Splits: 46.13
 
33 Gabby Criscillo   Gael Aquatic Club 46.50  
  Splits: 46.50
 
34 Allison Riccio   Phoenix Aquatic Club 46.69  
  Splits: 46.69
 
35 Sydney Dong   Long Island Aquatic 47.17  
  Splits: 47.17
 
36 Sophie Kil   Long Island Aquatic 47.38  
  Splits: 48.03
 
37 Rachel Maurer   Long Island Aquatic 47.94  
  Splits: 47.94
 
38 Nicasia Mangiafridda   Gael Aquatic Club 47.97  
  Splits: 47.97
 
39 Allison Chu   Long Island Aquatic 48.04  
  Splits: 48.04
 
40 Kathryn Tavella   Long Island Aquatic 50.80  
  Splits: 51.71
 
41 Elizabeth Maguire   Long Island Aquatic 51.35  
  Splits: 51.35
 
42 Stella Sheldon   Gael Aquatic Club 52.90  
  Splits: 52.90
 
43 Juju Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club 53.94  
44 Julia Stead   Suffern Sea Lions 54.37  
  Splits: 54.37
 
45 Allison Lacorte   Suffern Sea Lions 55.08  
46 Lily Parker   Patriot Swim Team 55.40  
  Splits: 55.40
 
47 Leah Derosa   Long Island Aquatic 59.04  
  Splits: 59.04
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
  9-10
1 Sophia Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 1:16.56 b
  Splits: 37.84 1:16.56 [38.72]
 
2 Charlotte Fusco   Gael Aquatic Club 1:21.90 b
  Splits: 40.07 1:25.30 [45.23]
 
3 Sienna Brun   APEX Swim Club 1:22.15 b
  Splits: 39.45 1:22.15 [42.70]
 
4 Bluebell Quested   Patriot Swim Team 1:22.48 b
  Splits: 40.27 1:22.48 [42.21]
 
5 Nata Martinez   Patriot Swim Team 1:22.90 b
  Splits: 40.24 1:22.90 [42.66]
 
6 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 1:27.49 b
  Splits: 43.35 1:27.49 [44.14]
 
7 Natalie Stanton   Long Island Aquatic 1:30.19 b
  Splits: 43.00 1:30.19 [47.19]
 
8 Ryan Zoelle   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:31.42 b
  Splits: 42.95 1:31.42 [48.47]
 
9 Angelina Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 1:31.55 b
  Splits: 43.98 1:31.55 [47.57]
 
10 Reana Sy   Long Island Aquatic 1:31.83 b
  Splits: 44.99 1:31.83 [46.84]
 
11 Sophia Lyons   Long Island Aquatic 1:32.26 b
  Splits: 44.85 1:32.26 [47.41]
 
12 Kallista Rivera   Long Island Aquatic 1:32.38 b
  Splits: 45.25 1:32.38 [47.13]
 
13 Alaina Kozak   Patriot Swim Team 1:32.44 b
  Splits: 44.99 1:32.44 [47.45]
 
14 Aoibhe Gallagher   Queens Aquatic Club 1:33.36  
  Splits: 44.24 1:33.36 [49.12]
 
15 Alicia Kong   Long Island Aquatic 1:33.96  
  Splits: 45.59 1:33.96 [48.37]
 
16 Sadie Davidoff   Long Island Aquatic 1:34.07  
  Splits: 46.20 1:34.07 [47.87]
 
17 Zoey Aydin   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:35.48  
  Splits: 46.77 1:35.48 [48.71]
 
18 Antonia Kearney   Long Island Aquatic 1:35.65  
  Splits: 46.34 1:36.33 [49.99]
 
19 Riley Redmond   Long Island Aquatic 1:39.76  
  Splits: 50.42 1:39.76 [49.34]
 
20 Gabby Criscillo   Gael Aquatic Club 1:40.13  
  Splits: 47.54 1:40.13 [52.59]
 
21 Bella Lettieri   Long Island Aquatic 1:40.43  
  Splits: 50.43 1:40.43 [50.00]
 
22 Emma Landers   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:42.74  
  Splits: 51.13 1:42.74 [51.61]
 
23 Janai Chan   Long Island Aquatic 1:43.25  
  Splits: 48.47 1:43.25 [54.78]
 
24 Olivia Ketterhagen   Long Island Aquatic 1:43.48  
  Splits: 49.98 1:43.48 [53.50]
 
25 Sophie Kil   Long Island Aquatic 1:44.34  
  Splits: 50.42 1:48.12 [57.70]
 
26 Nicasia Mangiafridda   Gael Aquatic Club 1:45.62  
  Splits: 48.89 1:45.95 [57.06]
 
27 Anya Fridman   Patriot Swim Team 1:45.73  
  Splits: 51.96 1:45.73 [53.77]
 
28 Sofi Daoud   Patriot Swim Team 1:47.54  
  Splits: 53.55 1:47.54 [53.99]
 
29 Ava Birnbaum   Patriot Swim Team 1:48.59  
  Splits: 52.12
 
30 Allison Chu   Long Island Aquatic 1:50.47  
  Splits: 51.72 1:51.09 [59.37]
 
31 Sophia Casimir   Gael Aquatic Club 1:51.75  
  Splits: 53.30 1:53.40 [1:00.10]
 
32 Rachel Maurer   Long Island Aquatic 1:53.38  
  Splits: 55.10
 
33 Julia Stead   Suffern Sea Lions 1:53.42  
  Splits: 53.47 1:54.11 [1:00.64]
 
34 Emma Schlumbom   Gael Aquatic Club 1:53.54  
  Splits: 54.65 1:54.63 [59.98]
 
35 Kathryn Tavella   Long Island Aquatic 1:55.21  
  Splits: 52.05 2:05.46 [1:13.41]
 
36 Nicole Sinopidis   Queens Aquatic Club 2:02.53  
  Splits: 57.66 2:13.66 [1:16.00]
 
37 Allison Lacorte   Suffern Sea Lions 2:03.09  
  Splits: 1:01.49 2:07.90 [1:06.41]
 
38 Leah Derosa   Long Island Aquatic 2:06.93  
  Splits: 1:02.44 2:06.93 [1:04.49]
 
39 Arianna Triana   Patriot Swim Team 2:08.39  
  Splits: 59.51 2:08.39 [1:08.88]
 
  Antonia Karoutsos   Queens Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
  9-10
1 Shanel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 37.29 a
  Splits: 37.29
 
2 Hanna Bak   Queens Aquatic Club 39.92 b
  Splits: 39.92
 
3 Sophia Kearney   Long Island Aquatic 42.20 b
  Splits: 43.33
 
4 Emma Guo   Suffern Sea Lions 42.26 b
  Splits: 42.26
 
5 Charlotte Fusco   Gael Aquatic Club 43.59 b
  Splits: 43.59
 
6 Sofia Donikyan   Patriot Swim Team 44.13 b
  Splits: 44.13
 
7 Kayra Patan   Long Island Aquatic 45.79 b
  Splits: 45.79
 
8 Giuliana Pamatat   Long Island Aquatic 46.13 b
  Splits: 46.13
 
9 Sienna Brun   APEX Swim Club 46.63 b
  Splits: 46.63
 
10 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 47.06 b
  Splits: 47.06
 
11 Sasha Karafin   Long Island Aquatic 47.14 b
  Splits: 50.97
 
12 Sophia Casimir   Gael Aquatic Club 47.23 b
  Splits: 47.23
 
13 Sophia Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 47.44 b
14 Gaby Paltag   Phoenix Aquatic Club 47.46 b
  Splits: 47.46
 
15 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 47.49 b
  Splits: 47.49
 
16 Megan Leung   Long Island Aquatic 47.65 b
  Splits: 47.65
 
17 Ryan Zoelle   Phoenix Aquatic Club 48.33  
  Splits: 48.33
 
18 Sophia Lyons   Long Island Aquatic 48.35  
  Splits: 48.35
 
19 Margaret Chambless   Long Island Aquatic 48.39  
  Splits: 48.39
 
20 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 48.41  
  Splits: 48.41
 
21 Maria Walsh   Gael Aquatic Club 48.59  
  Splits: 48.59
 
22 Natalie Stanton   Long Island Aquatic 48.79  
  Splits: 48.79
 
23 Zoey Aydin   Phoenix Aquatic Club 49.08  
  Splits: 49.08
 
24 Angelina Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 49.61  
  Splits: 49.61
 
25 Madelyn Gebhard   Long Island Aquatic 49.69  
  Splits: 49.69
 
26 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 49.87  
  Splits: 49.87
 
27 Alicia Kong   Long Island Aquatic 50.24  
  Splits: 50.96
 
28 Sadie Davidoff   Long Island Aquatic 50.38  
  Splits: 50.38
 
29 Bella Lettieri   Long Island Aquatic 50.71  
  Splits: 50.71
 
30 Ava Birnbaum   Patriot Swim Team 51.10  
  Splits: 51.10
 
31 Aoibhe Gallagher   Queens Aquatic Club 51.16  
  Splits: 51.16
 
32 Katie Kitlowski   Long Island Aquatic 51.21  
  Splits: 51.21
 
33 Antonia Kearney   Long Island Aquatic 53.35  
  Splits: 53.35
 
34 Sofi Daoud   Patriot Swim Team 54.36  
  Splits: 54.36
 
35 Sophie Kil   Long Island Aquatic 54.79  
36 Janai Chan   Long Island Aquatic 54.88  
  Splits: 54.88
 
37 Riley Redmond   Long Island Aquatic 54.91  
  Splits: 54.91
 
38 Reana Sy   Long Island Aquatic 55.20  
  Splits: 55.55
 
39 Kallista Rivera   Long Island Aquatic 56.31  
  Splits: 59.08
 
40 Gabby Criscillo   Gael Aquatic Club 57.22  
  Splits: 57.22
 
41 Allison Chu   Long Island Aquatic 57.92  
  Splits: 57.92
 
42 Nicasia Mangiafridda   Gael Aquatic Club 58.59  
  Splits: 58.95
 
43 Emma Landers   Phoenix Aquatic Club 58.82  
  Splits: 58.82
 
44 Leah Derosa   Long Island Aquatic 59.19  
  Splits: 59.56
 
45 Kathryn Tavella   Long Island Aquatic 1:01.03  
  Splits: 1:05.53
 
46 Olivia Ketterhagen   Long Island Aquatic 1:01.38  
  Splits: 1:01.38
 
47 Rachel Maurer   Long Island Aquatic 1:05.09  
  Splits: 1:05.09
 
48 Juju Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club 1:05.54  
  Splits: 1:05.54
 
  Anya Fridman   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Splits: 52.28
 
  Emma Schlumbom   Gael Aquatic Club DQ  
  Splits: 56.84
 
  Allison Lacorte   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
  Ell Ferencz   Suffern Sea Lions NS  
  Antonia Karoutsos   Queens Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
  9-10
1 Emma Guo   Suffern Sea Lions 1:30.73 b
  Splits: 41.83 1:30.73 [48.90]
 
2 Charlotte Fusco   Gael Aquatic Club 1:34.47 b
  Splits: 46.56 1:34.47 [47.91]
 
3 Sofia Donikyan   Patriot Swim Team 1:35.08 b
  Splits: 45.95 1:35.08 [49.13]
 
4 Megan Leung   Long Island Aquatic 1:39.26 b
  Splits: 48.29 1:39.26 [50.97]
 
5 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 1:39.77 b
  Splits: 47.10 1:39.77 [52.67]
 
6 Margaret Chambless   Long Island Aquatic 1:40.34 b
  Splits: 47.24 1:40.34 [53.10]
 
7 Kayra Patan   Long Island Aquatic 1:41.01 b
  Splits: 48.33 1:41.01 [52.68]
 
8 Angelina Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 1:42.19 b
  Splits: 49.82 1:42.19 [52.37]
 
9 Sophia Lyons   Long Island Aquatic 1:44.52 b
  Splits: 48.71 1:44.52 [55.81]
 
10 Sophia Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 1:45.04 b
  Splits: 49.79 1:45.04 [55.25]
 
11 Nata Martinez   Patriot Swim Team 1:46.37  
  Splits: 50.80 1:46.37 [55.57]
 
12 Sydnie Metrano   Long Island Aquatic 1:46.98  
  Splits: 51.68 1:46.98 [55.30]
 
13 Natalie Stanton   Long Island Aquatic 1:47.26  
  Splits: 50.61 1:47.45 [56.84]
 
14 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 1:47.87  
  Splits: 51.38 1:47.87 [56.49]
 
15 Katie Kitlowski   Long Island Aquatic 1:48.37  
  Splits: 52.25 1:48.37 [56.12]
 
16 Maria Walsh   Gael Aquatic Club 1:50.58  
  Splits: 52.13 1:50.58 [58.45]
 
17 Anastasia Flouras   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 1:52.33  
  Splits: 55.76 1:52.33 [56.57]
 
18 Bella Lettieri   Long Island Aquatic 1:53.44  
  Splits: 54.01 1:53.44 [59.43]
 
19 Claire Reed   Gael Aquatic Club 1:58.22  
  Splits: 54.17 1:58.22 [1:04.05]
 
20 Antonia Kearney   Long Island Aquatic 1:59.78  
  Splits: 57.99 1:59.78 [1:01.79]
 
21 Allie Hayes   Long Island Aquatic 2:00.85  
  Splits: 54.73 2:00.85 [1:06.12]
 
22 Sydney Lei   Long Island Aquatic 2:01.38  
  Splits: 56.75 2:01.95 [1:05.20]
 
23 Janai Chan   Long Island Aquatic 2:02.26  
  Splits: 55.51 2:02.26 [1:06.75]
 
24 Gabby Criscillo   Gael Aquatic Club 2:02.85  
  Splits: 59.72 2:02.85 [1:03.13]
 
25 Leah Derosa   Long Island Aquatic 2:12.52  
  Splits: 1:03.22 2:12.52 [1:09.30]
 
26 Olivia Ketterhagen   Long Island Aquatic 2:19.75  
  Splits: 1:07.72 2:19.75 [1:12.03]
 
27 Stella Sheldon   Gael Aquatic Club 2:20.90  
  Splits: 1:05.55 2:20.90 [1:15.35]
 
28 Rachel Maurer   Long Island Aquatic 2:22.83  
  Splits: 1:08.12 2:22.83 [1:14.71]
 
  Summer Li   APEX Swim Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
  9-10
1 Hanna Bak   Queens Aquatic Club 35.30 b
  Splits: 35.30
 
2 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 37.86 b
  Splits: 37.86
 
3 Sophia Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 38.26 b
  Splits: 38.26
 
4 Ryan Zoelle   Phoenix Aquatic Club 38.45 b
  Splits: 38.45
 
5 Madelyn Gebhard   Long Island Aquatic 38.81 b
  Splits: 38.81
 
6 Nata Martinez   Patriot Swim Team 38.86 b
  Splits: 38.86
 
7 Katerina Mazur   Long Island Aquatic 39.44 b
  Splits: 39.44
 
8 Sophia Kearney   Long Island Aquatic 39.56 b
  Splits: 39.56
 
9 Edele Maymin   Phoenix Aquatic Club 40.26 b
10 Gaby Paltag   Phoenix Aquatic Club 41.37 b
  Splits: 41.37
 
11 Sofia Donikyan   Patriot Swim Team 41.90 b
  Splits: 41.90
 
12 Sasha Karafin   Long Island Aquatic 42.07 b
  Splits: 43.16
 
13 Amanda Bramley   Phoenix Aquatic Club 42.21 b
14 Anastasia Flouras   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 42.45  
  Splits: 42.45
 
15 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 42.75  
  Splits: 42.75
 
16 Giuliana Pamatat   Long Island Aquatic 43.71  
  Splits: 43.71
 
17 Allison Riccio   Phoenix Aquatic Club 44.19  
  Splits: 44.19
 
18 Sophia Gaitanis   Long Island Aquatic 46.19  
  Splits: 46.19
 
19 Sydney Dong   Long Island Aquatic 47.96  
  Splits: 49.45
 
20 Elizabeth Maguire   Long Island Aquatic 48.10  
  Splits: 48.10
 
21 Maria Walsh   Gael Aquatic Club 48.28  
  Splits: 49.79
 
22 Kathryn Tavella   Long Island Aquatic 48.64  
  Splits: 1:12.44
 
23 Nicasia Mangiafridda   Gael Aquatic Club 49.71  
  Splits: 50.62
 
24 Riley Redmond   Long Island Aquatic 51.33  
  Splits: 51.33
 
25 Gabby Criscillo   Gael Aquatic Club 52.16  
  Splits: 52.16
 
26 Olivia Ketterhagen   Long Island Aquatic 53.24  
  Splits: 53.24
 
27 Sophie Kil   Long Island Aquatic 54.84  
  Splits: 54.84
 
28 Janai Chan   Long Island Aquatic 55.22  
  Splits: 55.22
 
29 Rachel Maurer   Long Island Aquatic 56.36  
  Splits: 56.36
 
30 Allison Chu   Long Island Aquatic 1:01.21  
31 Juju Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club 1:06.80  
  Splits: 1:06.80
 
  Stella Sheldon   Gael Aquatic Club DQ  
  Splits: 1:03.51
 
  Sydney Lei   Long Island Aquatic DQ  
  Splits: 49.99
 
  Bluebell Quested   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
  9-10
1 Bluebell Quested   Patriot Swim Team 1:19.40 b
  Splits: 37.36 1:19.40 [42.04]
 
2 Sophia Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 1:25.96 b
  Splits: 41.13 1:25.96 [44.83]
 
3 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 1:26.53 b
  Splits: 41.16 1:26.53 [45.37]
 
4 Nata Martinez   Patriot Swim Team 1:35.24 b
  Splits: 42.60 1:35.11 [52.51]
 
5 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:38.16  
  Splits: 43.79 1:46.28 [1:02.49]
 
6 Alaina Kozak   Patriot Swim Team 1:39.82  
  Splits: 47.00
 
7 Emma Guo   Suffern Sea Lions 1:54.82  
  Splits: 1:57.60
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Shanel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 2:41.57 b
  Splits: 37.26 1:16.82 [39.56] 2:03.16 [46.34] 2:41.57 [38.41]
 
2 Hanna Bak   Queens Aquatic Club 2:44.48 b
  Splits: 35.97 1:17.26 [41.29] 2:07.86 [50.60] 2:44.48 [36.62]
 
3 Bluebell Quested   Patriot Swim Team 3:02.38 b
  Splits: 39.03 1:24.92 [45.89] 2:18.90 [53.98] 3:02.38 [43.48]
 
4 Madelyn Gebhard   Long Island Aquatic 3:04.81 b
  Splits: 43.53 1:27.92 [44.39] 2:26.98 [59.06] 3:07.42 [40.44]
 
5 Margaret Chambless   Long Island Aquatic 3:06.14 b
  Splits: 45.14 1:28.88 [43.74] 2:26.54 [57.66] 3:09.37 [42.83]
 
6 Sophia Kearney   Long Island Aquatic 3:07.52 b
  Splits: 45.53 1:34.15 [48.62] 2:24.88 [50.73] 3:07.52 [42.64]
 
7 Megan Leung   Long Island Aquatic 3:08.86 b
  Splits: 42.10 1:27.61 [45.51] 2:24.54 [56.93] 3:08.86 [44.32]
 
8 Kayra Patan   Long Island Aquatic 3:11.72 b
  Splits: 46.36 1:36.71 [50.35] 2:31.34 [54.63] 3:11.72 [40.38]
 
9 Sasha Karafin   Long Island Aquatic 3:12.04 b
  Splits: 44.44 1:35.88 [51.44] 2:30.93 [55.05] 3:12.04 [41.11]
 
10 Gaby Paltag   Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:12.64 b
  Splits: 44.37 1:31.78 [47.41] 2:29.26 [57.48] 3:12.64 [43.38]
 
11 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 3:13.21 b
  Splits: 44.35 1:32.12 [47.77] 2:29.74 [57.62] 3:13.21 [43.47]
 
12 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 3:14.74  
  Splits: 46.09 1:33.59 [47.50] 2:30.43 [56.84] 3:14.74 [44.31]
 
13 Giuliana Pamatat   Long Island Aquatic 3:15.53  
  Splits: 46.36 1:36.19 [49.83] 2:33.91 [57.72] 3:15.53 [41.62]
 
14 Katie Kitlowski   Long Island Aquatic 3:18.70  
  Splits: 48.71 1:38.91 [50.20] 2:38.38 [59.47] 3:18.70 [40.32]
 
15 Alaina Kozak   Patriot Swim Team 3:19.03  
  Splits: 44.01 1:38.88 [54.87] 2:38.80 [59.92] 3:20.23 [41.43]
 
16 Emma Guo   Suffern Sea Lions 3:20.64  
  Splits: 48.65 1:40.29 [51.64] 2:33.93 [53.64] 3:22.24 [48.31]
 
17 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 3:30.62  
  Splits: 50.13 1:43.61 [53.48] 2:42.19 [58.58] 3:30.62 [48.43]
 
  Maria Walsh   Gael Aquatic Club DQ  
  Splits: 49.76 1:48.51 [58.75] 3:31.08 [1:42.57]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
1 Sayjel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 26.74 b
  Splits: 26.74
 
2 Chelsea Calvin   Suffern Sea Lions 27.53 b
  Splits: 27.53
 
3 Rowan Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 27.62 b
  Splits: 27.62
 
4 Ainhoa Todorov   Patriot Swim Team 29.45 b
  Splits: 29.45
 
5 Lucianna Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 29.53 b
  Splits: 29.53
 
6 Claire Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 29.84 b
  Splits: 29.84
 
7 Cathy O'Neill   Queens Aquatic Club 29.94 b
  Splits: 29.94
 
7 Charlotte Johannesen   Long Island Aquatic 29.94 b
  Splits: 29.94
 
9 Sienna Villalona   Team Rockland 30.17 b
  Splits: 30.17
 
10 Josie Gield   Patriot Swim Team 30.26 b
  Splits: 30.26
 
11 Anoushka George   Long Island Aquatic 30.30 b
  Splits: 30.30
 
12 Hannah Sarier-Smith   Phoenix Aquatic Club 30.45 b
  Splits: 30.45
 
13 Isabela Nolasco   Long Island Aquatic 30.47 b
  Splits: 30.47
 
14 Jillian Milstein   Phoenix Aquatic Club 30.83 b
  Splits: 30.83
 
15 Emersyn Phillips   Long Island Aquatic 30.97 b
  Splits: 30.97
 
16 Casey Shannon   Long Island Aquatic 31.00  
  Splits: 31.00
 
17 Mindy Leu   Long Island Aquatic 31.02  
  Splits: 31.02
 
18 Victoria Wen   Long Island Aquatic 31.16  
  Splits: 31.16
 
19 Lilly Santos   Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.17  
  Splits: 31.17
 
20 Grace McKie   Long Island Aquatic 31.24  
  Splits: 31.24
 
21 Hollie Melia   Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.28  
  Splits: 31.28
 
22 Avery Rich   Patriot Swim Team 31.29  
  Splits: 31.61
 
23 Claire Wei   Long Island Aquatic 31.52  
  Splits: 31.52
 
24 Ryann Redmond   Long Island Aquatic 31.57  
  Splits: 31.57
 
25 Katelyn Mahoney   Long Island Aquatic 31.58  
  Splits: 31.58
 
26 Maddie Horner   Gael Aquatic Club 31.71  
  Splits: 31.71
 
27 Giannamarie Conti   Phoenix Aquatic Club 31.80  
  Splits: 31.80
 
28 Izzy Buscemi   Long Island Aquatic 31.82  
  Splits: 31.82
 
29 Stephania Calin   Long Island Aquatic 31.83  
  Splits: 31.83
 
30 Honey Plum   Long Island Aquatic 31.95  
  Splits: 31.95
 
31 Kiersten Zecchin   Team Rockland 31.98  
  Splits: 31.98
 
32 Caroline Hu   Long Island Aquatic 32.04  
  Splits: 32.04
 
33 Ashley Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 32.07  
  Splits: 32.07
 
34 Sophia Rende   Gael Aquatic Club 32.10  
  Splits: 32.10
 
35 Jennie Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 32.27  
  Splits: 32.27
 
36 Cayla Johnson   APEX Swim Club 32.44  
  Splits: 32.44
 
37 Kiera Ulzheimer   Long Island Aquatic 32.53  
  Splits: 32.53
 
38 Marissa Abels   Long Island Aquatic 32.59  
  Splits: 32.59
 
38 Rachel Lacorte   Suffern Sea Lions 32.59  
  Splits: 32.59
 
40 Emily Frucchione   Long Island Aquatic 32.66  
  Splits: 32.66
 
41 Kaitlyn Gebhard   Long Island Aquatic 32.69  
  Splits: 32.69
 
42 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 32.71  
  Splits: 32.71
 
43 Giselle Vidals   APEX Swim Club 32.80  
  Splits: 32.80
 
44 Marley Jennings   Gael Aquatic Club 32.87  
  Splits: 32.87
 
45 Zoe Chan   Long Island Aquatic 32.97  
  Splits: 32.97
 
46 Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 33.05  
  Splits: 33.05
 
47 Angelina Florin   Team Rockland 33.20  
  Splits: 33.20
 
48 Symantha White   Patriot Swim Team 33.29  
  Splits: 33.29
 
49 Sarah Schneiweis   Long Island Aquatic 33.41  
  Splits: 33.41
 
50 Anna White   Long Island Aquatic 33.47  
  Splits: 34.31
 
51 Juana Reyes Aguirre   APEX Swim Club 33.48  
  Splits: 33.48
 
52 Ella Donaghy   Gael Aquatic Club 34.54  
  Splits: 34.54
 
53 Samantha Kalinoglu   Long Island Aquatic 34.63  
  Splits: 34.63
 
54 Caroline Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 34.66  
  Splits: 34.66
 
55 Penelope Flouras   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 34.77  
  Splits: 34.77
 
56 Kaitlyn Jimenez   Queens Aquatic Club 35.37  
  Splits: 35.37
 
57 Cathy Chang   Long Island Aquatic 35.74  
  Splits: 35.74
 
58 Alexa Quinn   Team Rockland 35.79  
  Splits: 35.79
 
59 Maddie Hirsch   Suffern Sea Lions 35.91  
  Splits: 35.91
 
60 Madison Marsh   Suffern Sea Lions 36.05  
  Splits: 36.05
 
61 Jillian Flynn   APEX Swim Club 36.06  
  Splits: 36.06
 
62 Kimberly Fargnoli   Long Island Aquatic 36.96  
  Splits: 36.96
 
63 Isabella Cattaneo   Long Island Aquatic 36.97  
  Splits: 36.97
 
64 Helene Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club 37.01  
65 Jorja Johannesen   Long Island Aquatic 37.36  
  Splits: 37.36
 
66 Charu Goyal   Long Island Aquatic 38.14  
  Splits: 38.14
 
67 Jiyu Kim   Patriot Swim Team 38.49  
  Splits: 38.49
 
68 Tayler Finley   Patriot Swim Team 38.97  
  Splits: 38.97
 
69 Julia Joachim   Team Rockland 39.58  
  Splits: 39.58
 
70 Jane Sheldon   Gael Aquatic Club 40.37  
  Splits: 40.37
 
71 America Gonzalez   Suffern Sea Lions 42.50  
  Splits: 42.50
 
72 Emily Levin   Suffern Sea Lions 43.63  
  Splits: 46.15
 
73 Isobel Edmonds   Team Rockland 45.52  
  Splits: 45.52
 
74 Lexi Larini   Suffern Sea Lions 48.97  
  Splits: 52.42
 
75 Emily Getz   Suffern Sea Lions 54.91  
  Splits: 54.91
 
  Lily Adamski   Gael Aquatic Club NS  
  Vicky Romanov   Phoenix Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
1 Sayjel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 58.67 b
  Splits: 28.09 58.67 [30.58]
 
2 Rowan Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 1:00.23 b
  Splits: 28.80 1:00.23 [31.43]
 
3 Chelsea Calvin   Suffern Sea Lions 1:01.70 b
  Splits: 29.91 1:01.70 [31.79]
 
4 Lucianna Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 1:02.69 b
  Splits: 29.71 1:02.69 [32.98]
 
5 Ainhoa Todorov   Patriot Swim Team 1:04.83 b
  Splits: 30.60 1:04.83 [34.23]
 
6 Emily Salazar   APEX Swim Club 1:04.87 b
  Splits: 32.69 1:05.98 [33.29]
 
7 Anoushka George   Long Island Aquatic 1:06.00 b
  Splits: 31.60 1:06.00 [34.40]
 
8 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 1:06.03 b
  Splits: 31.48 1:06.03 [34.55]
 
9 Charlotte Johannesen   Long Island Aquatic 1:06.46 b
  Splits: 32.10 1:06.46 [34.36]
 
10 Claire Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 1:06.87 b
  Splits: 32.14 1:06.87 [34.73]
 
11 Emersyn Phillips   Long Island Aquatic 1:06.93 b
  Splits: 30.77 1:06.93 [36.16]
 
12 Sharon Yang   Gael Aquatic Club 1:07.24 b
  Splits: 31.43 1:07.24 [35.81]
 
13 Camila Pena   APEX Swim Club 1:07.33 b
  Splits: 32.35 1:07.33 [34.98]
 
14 Casey Shannon   Long Island Aquatic 1:07.37 b
  Splits: 32.46 1:07.37 [34.91]
 
15 Jillian Milstein   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:07.71 b
  Splits: 32.67 1:07.71 [35.04]
 
16 Mindy Leu   Long Island Aquatic 1:07.78 b
  Splits: 32.68 1:07.78 [35.10]
 
17 Ryann Redmond   Long Island Aquatic 1:08.02 b
  Splits: 33.09 1:08.02 [34.93]
 
17 Grace McKie   Long Island Aquatic 1:08.02 b
  Splits: 32.63 1:08.02 [35.39]
 
19 Isabela Nolasco   Long Island Aquatic 1:08.41  
  Splits: 32.15 1:08.41 [36.26]
 
20 Sienna Villalona   Team Rockland 1:08.59  
  Splits: 32.30 1:08.59 [36.29]
 
21 Lilly Santos   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:08.67  
  Splits: 33.95 1:08.67 [34.72]
 
22 Maura Nestler   Patriot Swim Team 1:08.90  
  Splits: 32.58 1:08.90 [36.32]
 
23 Hannah Sarier-Smith   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:08.94  
  Splits: 33.58 1:08.94 [35.36]
 
24 Cathy O'Neill   Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.13  
  Splits: 32.19 1:09.13 [36.94]
 
25 Katelyn Mahoney   Long Island Aquatic 1:09.67  
  Splits: 33.25 1:09.67 [36.42]
 
26 Stephania Calin   Long Island Aquatic 1:10.14  
  Splits: 32.48 1:10.14 [37.66]
 
27 Kiera Ulzheimer   Long Island Aquatic 1:10.17  
  Splits: 33.10 1:10.17 [37.07]
 
28 Brianna Bravo   APEX Swim Club 1:10.51  
  Splits: 34.37 1:10.51 [36.14]
 
29 Cayla Johnson   APEX Swim Club 1:10.54  
  Splits: 34.13 1:10.54 [36.41]
 
30 Honey Plum   Long Island Aquatic 1:10.55  
  Splits: 33.27 1:13.46 [40.19]
 
31 Izzy Buscemi   Long Island Aquatic 1:11.11  
  Splits: 34.45 1:11.11 [36.66]
 
32 Kiersten Zecchin   Team Rockland 1:11.47  
  Splits: 32.17 1:11.47 [39.30]
 
33 Amanda Reiser   Long Island Aquatic 1:11.52  
  Splits: 34.73 1:11.52 [36.79]
 
34 Ashley Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 1:11.78  
  Splits: 34.14 1:11.78 [37.64]
 
35 Kaitlyn Gebhard   Long Island Aquatic 1:11.82  
  Splits: 34.15 1:11.82 [37.67]
 
36 Zoe Chan   Long Island Aquatic 1:12.22  
  Splits: 34.82 1:12.22 [37.40]
 
37 Rebecca Veronese   Long Island Aquatic 1:12.52  
  Splits: 35.18 1:12.52 [37.34]
 
38 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 1:12.69  
  Splits: 34.98 1:12.69 [37.71]
 
39 Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 1:13.18  
  Splits: 34.67 1:13.18 [38.51]
 
40 Hollie Melia   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:13.24  
  Splits: 33.84 1:13.24 [39.40]
 
41 Caroline Hu   Long Island Aquatic 1:13.69  
  Splits: 34.45 1:13.69 [39.24]
 
42 Maddie Horner   Gael Aquatic Club 1:13.78  
  Splits: 34.82 1:13.78 [38.96]
 
43 Emily Frucchione   Long Island Aquatic 1:13.84  
  Splits: 35.53 1:13.84 [38.31]
 
44 Giannamarie Conti   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:13.91  
  Splits: 34.59 1:13.91 [39.32]
 
45 Destiny Hernandez   APEX Swim Club 1:14.35  
  Splits: 35.37 1:14.35 [38.98]
 
46 Sarah Schneiweis   Long Island Aquatic 1:14.68  
  Splits: 36.01 1:14.68 [38.67]
 
47 Marissa Abels   Long Island Aquatic 1:14.75  
  Splits: 35.73 1:14.75 [39.02]
 
47 Angelina Florin   Team Rockland 1:14.75  
  Splits: 35.99 1:15.40 [39.41]
 
49 Claire Wei   Long Island Aquatic 1:14.83  
  Splits: 34.18 1:14.83 [40.65]
 
50 Natalie Welby   Suffern Sea Lions 1:14.96  
  Splits: 35.56 1:22.36 [46.80]
 
51 Marley Jennings   Gael Aquatic Club 1:15.16  
  Splits: 35.25 1:15.16 [39.91]
 
52 Scarlett Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 1:15.39  
  Splits: 36.89 1:15.39 [38.50]
 
53 Veronica Kanachova   APEX Swim Club 1:15.42  
  Splits: 35.68 1:15.42 [39.74]
 
54 Alexa Quinn   Team Rockland 1:15.52  
  Splits: 36.25 1:15.52 [39.27]
 
55 Sophia Prianti   Patriot Swim Team 1:16.33  
  Splits: 36.15 1:16.33 [40.18]
 
56 Cathy Chang   Long Island Aquatic 1:16.78  
  Splits: 36.89 1:16.78 [39.89]
 
57 Anna White   Long Island Aquatic 1:18.16  
  Splits: 36.59
 
58 Logan Elie   Long Island Aquatic 1:18.44  
  Splits: 34.97 1:31.52 [56.55]
 
59 Kaitlyn Jimenez   Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.49  
  Splits: 39.03 1:18.49 [39.46]
 
60 Samantha Kalinoglu   Long Island Aquatic 1:18.90  
  Splits: 37.66 1:18.90 [41.24]
 
61 Maddie Hirsch   Suffern Sea Lions 1:19.08  
  Splits: 38.21 1:19.08 [40.87]
 
62 Ella Donaghy   Gael Aquatic Club 1:20.66  
  Splits: 37.30 1:20.66 [43.36]
 
63 Olivia McCarron   Team Rockland 1:21.41  
  Splits: 38.05 1:21.41 [43.36]
 
64 Taylor Langevin   Patriot Swim Team 1:21.84  
  Splits: 38.66 1:21.84 [43.18]
 
65 Emma Tirri   Team Rockland 1:21.96  
  Splits: 37.36 1:21.96 [44.60]
 
66 Jorja Johannesen   Long Island Aquatic 1:21.98  
  Splits: 38.59 1:21.98 [43.39]
 
67 Caroline Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 1:22.06  
  Splits: 38.78 1:22.06 [43.28]
 
68 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 1:24.01  
  Splits: 38.87 1:24.01 [45.14]
 
69 Chelsea Epstein   Gael Aquatic Club 1:24.76  
  Splits: 38.99 1:24.76 [45.77]
 
70 Jillian Flynn   APEX Swim Club 1:25.84  
  Splits: 40.31 1:25.84 [45.53]
 
71 Helene Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club 1:26.33  
  Splits: 40.00
 
72 Nikki Triolo   Suffern Sea Lions 1:27.45  
  Splits: 39.98 1:27.45 [47.47]
 
73 Kimberly Fargnoli   Long Island Aquatic 1:29.10  
  Splits: 40.98 1:29.10 [48.12]
 
74 Julia Joachim   Team Rockland 1:29.38  
  Splits: 43.87 1:29.38 [45.51]
 
75 Charu Goyal   Long Island Aquatic 1:31.43  
  Splits: 42.43 1:32.34 [49.91]
 
76 Lucienne Keyoung   Long Island Aquatic 1:32.09  
  Splits: 41.45 1:32.09 [50.64]
 
77 Allie Cairns   Patriot Swim Team 1:34.91  
  Splits: 44.55 1:37.27 [52.72]
 
78 Madison Marsh   Suffern Sea Lions 1:35.75  
  Splits: 44.89 1:35.75 [50.86]
 
79 Emily Levin   Suffern Sea Lions 1:38.06  
  Splits: 1:38.06
 
80 America Gonzalez   Suffern Sea Lions 1:41.32  
  Splits: 45.54 1:41.32 [55.78]
 
81 Isobel Edmonds   Team Rockland 1:43.44  
  Splits: 47.25 1:45.85 [58.60]
 
82 Lexi Larini   Suffern Sea Lions 1:51.71  
  Sophia Pereira   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Splits: 43.73
 
  Isabel Bunker   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Kristina Skenderis   Queens Aquatic Club NS  
  Sophia Santangelo   Long Island Aquatic NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
1 Rowan Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 2:11.52 b
  Splits: 28.87 1:01.31 [32.44] 1:36.10 [34.79] 2:11.52 [35.42]
 
2 Maura Nestler   Patriot Swim Team 2:25.51 b
  Splits: 32.89 1:10.23 [37.34] 1:48.78 [38.55] 2:25.51 [36.73]
 
3 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 2:28.13  
  Splits: 32.33 1:09.28 [36.95] 1:48.37 [39.09] 2:28.13 [39.76]
 
4 Cayla Johnson   APEX Swim Club 2:29.50  
  Splits: 34.39 1:11.81 [37.42] 1:51.02 [39.21] 2:29.50 [38.48]
 
5 Claire Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 2:29.90  
  Splits: 33.11 1:11.24 [38.13] 1:51.07 [39.83] 2:29.90 [38.83]
 
6 Jillian Milstein   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:30.91  
  Splits: 34.07 1:12.35 [38.28] 1:52.96 [40.61] 2:32.69 [39.73]
 
7 Cathy O'Neill   Queens Aquatic Club 2:33.81  
  Splits: 35.34 1:16.15 [40.81] 1:57.01 [40.86] 2:33.81 [36.80]
 
8 Stephania Calin   Long Island Aquatic 2:35.12  
  Splits: 33.18 1:12.60 [39.42] 1:54.36 [41.76] 2:35.12 [40.76]
 
9 Sienna Villalona   Team Rockland 2:35.48  
  Splits: 35.43 1:15.00 [39.57] 1:56.49 [41.49] 2:35.48 [38.99]
 
10 Ashley Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 2:35.73  
  Splits: 36.55 1:16.29 [39.74] 1:57.99 [41.70] 2:35.73 [37.74]
 
11 Angelina Florin   Team Rockland 2:37.43  
  Splits: 35.63 1:16.35 [40.72] 1:58.25 [41.90] 2:37.43 [39.18]
 
12 Jennie Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 2:37.58  
  Splits: 35.24 1:16.51 [41.27] 1:57.57 [41.06] 2:37.58 [40.01]
 
13 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 2:38.47  
  Splits: 34.58 1:14.19 [39.61] 1:56.44 [42.25] 2:38.47 [42.03]
 
14 Zoe Chan   Long Island Aquatic 2:38.67  
  Splits: 36.06 1:16.43 [40.37] 1:58.50 [42.07] 2:38.67 [40.17]
 
15 Ella Donaghy   Gael Aquatic Club 2:38.96  
  Splits: 35.58 1:15.91 [40.33] 1:57.81 [41.90] 3:08.89 [1:11.08]
 
16 Ashley Hui   Long Island Aquatic 2:39.14  
  Splits: 35.47 1:16.56 [41.09] 1:59.34 [42.78] 2:39.14 [39.80]
 
17 Anna White   Long Island Aquatic 2:41.99  
  Splits: 36.18 1:16.37 [40.19] 1:59.42 [43.05] 2:41.99 [42.57]
 
18 Natalie Welby   Suffern Sea Lions 2:42.91  
  Splits: 35.51 1:16.31 [40.80] 2:00.48 [44.17] 2:42.91 [42.43]
 
19 Giselle Vidals   APEX Swim Club 2:43.76  
  Splits: 36.49 1:19.02 [42.53] 2:02.19 [43.17] 2:43.76 [41.57]
 
20 Kiersten Zecchin   Team Rockland 2:45.21  
  Splits: 34.77 1:16.85 [42.08] 2:01.32 [44.47] 2:45.21 [43.89]
 
21 Alexa Quinn   Team Rockland 2:45.29  
  Splits: 37.40 1:19.38 [41.98] 2:02.80 [43.42] 2:45.29 [42.49]
 
22 Maddie Horner   Gael Aquatic Club 2:45.71  
  Splits: 35.90 1:17.90 [42.00] 2:01.98 [44.08] 2:45.71 [43.73]
 
23 Kaitlyn Jimenez   Queens Aquatic Club 2:47.64  
  Splits: 39.22 1:22.63 [43.41] 2:06.44 [43.81] 2:47.64 [41.20]
 
24 Scarlett Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 2:47.71  
  Splits: 38.16 1:20.81 [42.65] 2:05.27 [44.46]
 
25 Juana Reyes Aguirre   APEX Swim Club 2:47.87  
  Splits: 38.61 1:22.06 [43.45] 2:06.27 [44.21] 2:47.87 [41.60]
 
26 Samantha Kalinoglu   Long Island Aquatic 2:48.08  
  Splits: 36.99 1:21.70 [44.71] 2:07.10 [45.40] 2:48.08 [40.98]
 
27 Cathy Chang   Long Island Aquatic 2:49.82  
  Splits: 38.13 1:20.53 [42.40] 2:06.05 [45.52] 2:49.82 [43.77]
 
28 Rachel Lacorte   Suffern Sea Lions 2:50.01  
  Splits: 36.85 1:20.76 [43.91] 2:07.02 [46.26] 2:50.01 [42.99]
 
29 Sophia Rende   Gael Aquatic Club 2:52.06  
  Splits: 36.26 1:19.93 [43.67] 2:06.74 [46.81]
 
30 Taylor Langevin   Patriot Swim Team 2:52.45  
  Splits: 39.95 1:24.90 [44.95] 2:10.17 [45.27] 2:52.45 [42.28]
 
31 Marissa Abels   Long Island Aquatic 2:52.59  
  Splits: 38.64 1:22.79 [44.15] 2:08.24 [45.45] 2:52.59 [44.35]
 
32 Claire Wei   Long Island Aquatic 2:53.28  
  Splits: 35.75 1:17.47 [41.72] 2:05.88 [48.41] 2:54.50 [48.62]
 
33 Nikki Triolo   Suffern Sea Lions 3:03.77  
  Splits: 39.36 1:26.36 [47.00] 2:16.40 [50.04] 3:03.77 [47.37]
 
34 Helene Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club 3:08.33  
  Splits: 41.34 1:29.98 [48.64] 2:20.18 [50.20]
 
35 Julia Joachim   Team Rockland 3:10.89  
  Splits: 42.71 1:32.08 [49.37] 2:22.87 [50.79] 3:10.89 [48.02]
 
36 Lily Adamski   Gael Aquatic Club 3:16.98  
  Splits: 44.24 1:34.62 [50.38] 2:27.30 [52.68]
 
  Vicky Romanov   Phoenix Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
1 Sayjel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 29.45 a
  Splits: 29.45
 
2 Rowan Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 30.76 b
  Splits: 30.76
 
3 Chelsea Calvin   Suffern Sea Lions 31.95 b
  Splits: 31.95
 
4 Lucianna Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 32.31 b
  Splits: 32.31
 
5 Delaney Pece   Patriot Swim Team 33.23 b
  Splits: 33.23
 
6 Cathy O'Neill   Queens Aquatic Club 33.42 b
  Splits: 33.42
 
7 Ainhoa Todorov   Patriot Swim Team 33.95 b
  Splits: 33.95
 
8 Isabela Nolasco   Long Island Aquatic 34.56 b
  Splits: 35.26
 
9 Claire Wei   Long Island Aquatic 34.97 b
  Splits: 34.97
 
10 Hannah Sarier-Smith   Phoenix Aquatic Club 35.01 b
  Splits: 35.01
 
11 Charlotte Johannesen   Long Island Aquatic 35.04 b
  Splits: 35.04
 
12 Grace McKie   Long Island Aquatic 35.20 b
  Splits: 35.20
 
13 Anoushka George   Long Island Aquatic 35.44 b
  Splits: 35.44
 
14 Kaitlyn Gebhard   Long Island Aquatic 35.59 b
  Splits: 38.00
 
15 Cayla Johnson   APEX Swim Club 35.81 b
  Splits: 35.81
 
16 Lilly Santos   Phoenix Aquatic Club 35.86 b
  Splits: 35.86
 
17 Josie Gield   Patriot Swim Team 35.92 b
  Splits: 35.92
 
18 Casey Shannon   Long Island Aquatic 36.01 b
  Splits: 36.01
 
19 Stephania Calin   Long Island Aquatic 36.30  
  Splits: 36.30
 
20 Ashley Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 36.56  
  Splits: 36.56
 
21 Ryann Redmond   Long Island Aquatic 36.59  
  Splits: 36.59
 
22 Maura Nestler   Patriot Swim Team 36.61  
  Splits: 36.61
 
23 Emersyn Phillips   Long Island Aquatic 36.64  
  Splits: 36.64
 
24 Giannamarie Conti   Phoenix Aquatic Club 36.85  
  Splits: 36.85
 
25 Katelyn Mahoney   Long Island Aquatic 36.87  
  Splits: 36.87
 
26 Victoria Wen   Long Island Aquatic 36.90  
  Splits: 36.90
 
27 Hollie Melia   Phoenix Aquatic Club 36.94  
  Splits: 36.94
 
28 Sarah Schneiweis   Long Island Aquatic 36.99  
  Splits: 36.99
 
29 Mindy Leu   Long Island Aquatic 37.03  
  Splits: 37.03
 
30 Claire Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 37.04  
  Splits: 37.04
 
31 Honey Plum   Long Island Aquatic 37.89  
  Splits: 42.61
 
31 Scarlett Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 37.89  
  Splits: 38.28
 
33 Emily Frucchione   Long Island Aquatic 38.19  
  Splits: 38.19
 
34 Kiera Ulzheimer   Long Island Aquatic 38.34  
  Splits: 38.34
 
35 Ashley Hui   Long Island Aquatic 38.57  
  Splits: 38.57
 
36 Zoe Chan   Long Island Aquatic 38.68  
  Splits: 38.68
 
37 Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 38.90  
  Splits: 38.90
 
38 Marley Jennings   Gael Aquatic Club 38.92  
  Splits: 38.92
 
39 Izzy Buscemi   Long Island Aquatic 39.15  
  Splits: 39.15
 
40 Jennie Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 39.16  
  Splits: 41.67
 
41 Sophia Rende   Gael Aquatic Club 39.37  
  Splits: 40.10
 
42 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 39.67  
  Splits: 39.67
 
43 Caroline Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 39.80  
  Splits: 39.80
 
44 Avery Rich   Patriot Swim Team 40.02  
45 Anna White   Long Island Aquatic 40.66  
  Splits: 40.66
 
46 Maddie Horner   Gael Aquatic Club 41.01  
  Splits: 41.01
 
47 Giselle Vidals   APEX Swim Club 41.60  
  Splits: 41.60
 
48 Jillian Flynn   APEX Swim Club 41.67  
  Splits: 41.67
 
49 Caroline Hu   Long Island Aquatic 41.82  
  Splits: 42.64
 
50 Kaitlyn Jimenez   Queens Aquatic Club 41.86  
  Splits: 41.86
 
51 Penelope Flouras   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 42.18  
  Splits: 42.18
 
52 Madison Marsh   Suffern Sea Lions 42.68  
  Splits: 42.68
 
53 Charu Goyal   Long Island Aquatic 43.31  
  Splits: 43.31
 
54 Ella Donaghy   Gael Aquatic Club 43.38  
  Splits: 43.38
 
55 Nikki Triolo   Suffern Sea Lions 44.07  
  Splits: 44.07
 
56 America Gonzalez   Suffern Sea Lions 44.62  
  Splits: 44.62
 
57 Kimberly Fargnoli   Long Island Aquatic 44.74  
  Splits: 44.74
 
58 Lily Adamski   Gael Aquatic Club 45.90  
  Splits: 45.90
 
59 Tayler Finley   Patriot Swim Team 46.54  
  Splits: 46.54
 
60 Isobel Edmonds   Team Rockland 47.79  
  Splits: 49.27
 
61 Jorja Johannesen   Long Island Aquatic 49.16  
  Splits: 40.89
 
62 Isabella Cattaneo   Long Island Aquatic 49.33  
  Splits: 49.33
 
63 Jane Sheldon   Gael Aquatic Club 50.46  
  Splits: 50.46
 
64 Emily Levin   Suffern Sea Lions 50.75  
  Splits: 51.75
 
65 Lexi Larini   Suffern Sea Lions 56.33  
  Splits: 56.33
 
66 Emily Getz   Suffern Sea Lions 57.72  
  Splits: 57.72
 
  Jiyu Kim   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Splits: 42.67
 
  Symantha White   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Vicky Romanov   Phoenix Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
1 Sayjel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 1:03.63 a
  Splits: 30.48 1:03.63 [33.15]
 
2 Chelsea Calvin   Suffern Sea Lions 1:10.06 b
  Splits: 34.20 1:10.06 [35.86]
 
3 Delaney Pece   Patriot Swim Team 1:12.53 b
  Splits: 35.69 1:13.98 [38.29]
 
4 Lucianna Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 1:12.56 b
  Splits: 34.91 1:12.56 [37.65]
 
5 Ainhoa Todorov   Patriot Swim Team 1:14.53 b
  Splits: 35.64 1:14.53 [38.89]
 
6 Cayla Johnson   APEX Swim Club 1:17.14 b
  Splits: 1:17.14
 
7 Emily Salazar   APEX Swim Club 1:17.40 b
  Splits: 37.72 1:27.16 [49.44]
 
8 Claire Wei   Long Island Aquatic 1:17.57 b
  Splits: 36.69
 
9 Stephania Calin   Long Island Aquatic 1:17.80 b
  Splits: 36.09 1:17.80 [41.71]
 
10 Cathy O'Neill   Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.45 b
  Splits: 37.75 1:18.45 [40.70]
 
11 Hannah Sarier-Smith   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:18.72 b
  Splits: 38.30 1:18.72 [40.42]
 
12 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 1:19.83  
  Splits: 39.74 1:19.83 [40.09]
 
12 Sharon Yang   Gael Aquatic Club 1:19.83  
  Splits: 37.71 1:19.83 [42.12]
 
14 Ashley Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 1:21.13  
  Splits: 1:21.13
 
15 Honey Plum   Long Island Aquatic 1:21.77  
  Splits: 39.09 1:21.77 [42.68]
 
16 Camila Pena   APEX Swim Club 1:22.13  
  Splits: 39.72 1:22.13 [42.41]
 
17 Destiny Hernandez   APEX Swim Club 1:22.14  
  Splits: 1:27.07
 
18 Jillian Milstein   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:22.22  
  Splits: 40.55 1:22.22 [41.67]
 
19 Amelia Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:22.59  
  Splits: 40.31 1:22.59 [42.28]
 
20 Claire Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 1:22.78  
  Splits: 1:22.78
 
21 Ashley Hui   Long Island Aquatic 1:23.31  
  Splits: 40.59 1:23.31 [42.72]
 
22 Symantha White   Patriot Swim Team 1:23.44  
  Splits: 40.13 1:33.40 [53.27]
 
23 Sienna Villalona   Team Rockland 1:24.30  
  Splits: 41.00 1:24.30 [43.30]
 
24 Caroline Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 1:24.55  
  Splits: 40.67 1:24.55 [43.88]
 
25 Zoe Chan   Long Island Aquatic 1:25.07  
  Splits: 42.13 1:25.07 [42.94]
 
26 Alexa Quinn   Team Rockland 1:25.19  
  Splits: 1:25.19
 
27 Marley Jennings   Gael Aquatic Club 1:25.68  
  Splits: 1:25.68
 
28 Rebecca Veronese   Long Island Aquatic 1:26.62  
  Splits: 42.24 1:26.62 [44.38]
 
29 Cathy Chang   Long Island Aquatic 1:26.84  
  Splits: 42.15 1:26.84 [44.69]
 
30 Angelina Florin   Team Rockland 1:27.22  
  Splits: 41.63 1:27.22 [45.59]
 
31 Kiersten Zecchin   Team Rockland 1:27.32  
  Splits: 41.95 1:27.32 [45.37]
 
32 Veronica Kanachova   APEX Swim Club 1:27.73  
  Splits: 42.40 1:27.73 [45.33]
 
33 Olivia McCarron   Team Rockland 1:28.26  
  Splits: 42.73 1:28.26 [45.53]
 
34 Kaitlyn Jimenez   Queens Aquatic Club 1:28.41  
  Splits: 44.47 1:28.41 [43.94]
 
35 Brianna Bravo   APEX Swim Club 1:28.59  
  Splits: 42.70 1:45.37 [1:02.67]
 
36 Maddie Hirsch   Suffern Sea Lions 1:28.95  
  Splits: 42.76 1:28.95 [46.19]
 
37 Julia Joachim   Team Rockland 1:30.41  
  Splits: 1:30.41
 
38 Anna White   Long Island Aquatic 1:31.71  
  Splits: 44.41 1:31.71 [47.30]
 
39 Natalie Welby   Suffern Sea Lions 1:31.98  
  Splits: 43.87 1:31.98 [48.11]
 
40 Emma Tirri   Team Rockland 1:32.27  
  Splits: 1:32.27
 
41 Taylor Langevin   Patriot Swim Team 1:35.70  
  Splits: 46.04 1:35.70 [49.66]
 
42 Jiyu Kim   Patriot Swim Team 1:36.78  
  Splits: 46.02 1:36.78 [50.76]
 
43 Samantha Kalinoglu   Long Island Aquatic 1:37.30  
  Splits: 48.25 1:37.30 [49.05]
 
43 Sophia Pereira   Patriot Swim Team 1:37.30  
  Splits: 46.87
 
45 Jillian Flynn   APEX Swim Club 1:37.52  
  Splits: 46.35 1:37.52 [51.17]
 
46 Nikki Triolo   Suffern Sea Lions 1:38.83  
  Splits: 1:39.07
 
47 Isabel Bunker   Patriot Swim Team 1:39.84  
  Splits: 1:42.41
 
48 Madison Marsh   Suffern Sea Lions 1:40.57  
  Splits: 1:40.57
 
49 Lucienne Keyoung   Long Island Aquatic 1:42.21  
  Splits: 48.55 1:42.21 [53.66]
 
50 Lily Adamski   Gael Aquatic Club 1:43.50  
  Splits: 49.16
 
51 Isobel Edmonds   Team Rockland 1:45.75  
  Splits: 50.11 1:45.75 [55.64]
 
52 Logan Elie   Long Island Aquatic 1:48.40  
  Splits: 51.20 1:48.96 [57.76]
 
53 Emily Levin   Suffern Sea Lions 1:50.34  
  Splits: 51.95
 
54 Lexi Larini   Suffern Sea Lions 2:03.09  
  Splits: 2:03.09
 
  Sophia Santangelo   Long Island Aquatic DQ  
  Splits: 46.88 1:35.61 [48.73]
 
  Jorja Johannesen   Long Island Aquatic DQ  
  Splits: 43.19 1:28.66 [45.47]
 
  Kristina Skenderis   Queens Aquatic Club DQ  
  Splits: 1:40.58
 
  Allie Cairns   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Splits: 48.55
 
  America Gonzalez   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
  Splits: 47.06 1:41.43 [54.37]
 
  Marissa Abels   Long Island Aquatic NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
1 Delaney Pece   Patriot Swim Team 36.41 b
  Splits: 36.41
 
2 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 36.87 b
  Splits: 36.87
 
3 Josie Gield   Patriot Swim Team 37.95 b
  Splits: 37.95
 
4 Jillian Milstein   Phoenix Aquatic Club 38.08 b
  Splits: 38.08
 
5 Lilly Santos   Phoenix Aquatic Club 38.88 b
  Splits: 38.88
 
6 Anoushka George   Long Island Aquatic 39.38 b
  Splits: 39.38
 
7 Ainhoa Todorov   Patriot Swim Team 39.53 b
  Splits: 39.53
 
8 Sienna Villalona   Team Rockland 39.77 b
  Splits: 39.77
 
9 Mindy Leu   Long Island Aquatic 40.16 b
  Splits: 40.16
 
10 Maddie Horner   Gael Aquatic Club 40.32 b
  Splits: 40.32
 
11 Isabela Nolasco   Long Island Aquatic 41.11  
  Splits: 41.11
 
12 Ryann Redmond   Long Island Aquatic 41.16  
  Splits: 41.16
 
13 Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 41.26  
  Splits: 41.26
 
14 Grace McKie   Long Island Aquatic 41.34  
  Splits: 41.34
 
14 Helene Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club 41.34  
  Splits: 41.34
 
16 Hollie Melia   Phoenix Aquatic Club 41.77  
  Splits: 41.77
 
17 Charlotte Johannesen   Long Island Aquatic 41.81  
  Splits: 41.81
 
18 Kiersten Zecchin   Team Rockland 41.89  
  Splits: 41.89
 
19 Katelyn Mahoney   Long Island Aquatic 41.99  
  Splits: 41.99
 
20 Hannah Sarier-Smith   Phoenix Aquatic Club 42.10  
  Splits: 42.10
 
21 Kiera Ulzheimer   Long Island Aquatic 42.40  
  Splits: 42.40
 
22 Izzy Buscemi   Long Island Aquatic 42.59  
  Splits: 42.59
 
23 Caroline Hu   Long Island Aquatic 42.73  
  Splits: 42.73
 
24 Jorja Johannesen   Long Island Aquatic 42.82  
  Splits: 42.82
 
25 Ella Donaghy   Gael Aquatic Club 42.86  
  Splits: 42.86
 
25 Avery Rich   Patriot Swim Team 42.86  
  Splits: 42.86
 
27 Caroline Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 43.17  
  Splits: 43.17
 
28 Sophia Rende   Gael Aquatic Club 43.25  
  Splits: 49.52
 
29 Ashley Hui   Long Island Aquatic 43.35  
  Splits: 43.35
 
30 Casey Shannon   Long Island Aquatic 43.64  
  Splits: 43.64
 
31 Victoria Wen   Long Island Aquatic 43.65  
  Splits: 43.65
 
32 Penelope Flouras   UN-Queens Aquatic Club 43.72  
  Splits: 43.72
 
33 Emersyn Phillips   Long Island Aquatic 44.00  
  Splits: 44.00
 
34 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 44.48  
  Splits: 44.48
 
35 Angelina Florin   Team Rockland 44.79  
  Splits: 44.79
 
36 Taylor Langevin   Patriot Swim Team 44.86  
  Splits: 44.86
 
37 Alexa Quinn   Team Rockland 45.32  
  Splits: 45.32
 
38 Symantha White   Patriot Swim Team 45.84  
39 Emily Frucchione   Long Island Aquatic 45.96  
  Splits: 45.96
 
40 Honey Plum   Long Island Aquatic 45.99  
  Splits: 47.09
 
41 Kaitlyn Gebhard   Long Island Aquatic 46.26  
  Splits: 46.26
 
42 Maddie Hirsch   Suffern Sea Lions 46.68  
  Splits: 46.68
 
43 Marley Jennings   Gael Aquatic Club 46.95  
  Splits: 46.95
 
44 Natalie Welby   Suffern Sea Lions 47.14  
  Splits: 47.14
 
45 Lucianna Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 47.16  
  Splits: 47.16
 
45 Sarah Schneiweis   Long Island Aquatic 47.16  
  Splits: 47.16
 
47 Scarlett Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 47.54  
  Splits: 47.54
 
48 Samantha Kalinoglu   Long Island Aquatic 47.72  
  Splits: 47.72
 
49 Jiyu Kim   Patriot Swim Team 49.29  
  Splits: 56.31
 
50 Julia Joachim   Team Rockland 49.87  
  Splits: 49.87
 
51 Kimberly Fargnoli   Long Island Aquatic 49.95  
  Splits: 49.95
 
52 Marissa Abels   Long Island Aquatic 50.01  
  Splits: 50.01
 
53 Madison Marsh   Suffern Sea Lions 50.28  
  Splits: 50.28
 
54 Jillian Flynn   APEX Swim Club 51.02  
  Splits: 51.02
 
55 Nikki Triolo   Suffern Sea Lions 51.07  
  Splits: 51.07
 
56 Charu Goyal   Long Island Aquatic 51.93  
  Splits: 51.93
 
57 Isabella Cattaneo   Long Island Aquatic 52.92  
  Splits: 52.92
 
58 Jane Sheldon   Gael Aquatic Club 53.25  
  Splits: 53.25
 
59 Tayler Finley   Patriot Swim Team 54.47  
  Splits: 54.47
 
60 Isobel Edmonds   Team Rockland 57.40  
  Splits: 1:13.71
 
61 Emily Levin   Suffern Sea Lions 1:10.86  
  Splits: 1:10.86
 
62 Lexi Larini   Suffern Sea Lions 1:12.57  
63 Emily Getz   Suffern Sea Lions 1:25.91  
  Splits: 1:30.56
 
  Giannamarie Conti   Phoenix Aquatic Club DQ  
  Splits: 42.48
 
  America Gonzalez   Suffern Sea Lions NS  
  Vicky Romanov   Phoenix Aquatic Club NS  
  Lily Adamski   Gael Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1 Delaney Pece   Patriot Swim Team 1:17.11 b
  Splits: 36.52 1:17.11 [40.59]
 
2 Rowan Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 1:19.11 b
  Splits: 37.42 1:19.11 [41.69]
 
3 Lilly Santos   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:22.14 b
  Splits: 38.72 1:22.14 [43.42]
 
4 Camila Pena   APEX Swim Club 1:24.67 b
  Splits: 40.25 1:24.67 [44.42]
 
5 Jillian Milstein   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:24.78 b
  Splits: 40.08 1:24.78 [44.70]
 
6 Ainhoa Todorov   Patriot Swim Team 1:25.70 b
  Splits: 39.99 1:25.70 [45.71]
 
7 Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 1:26.53 b
  Splits: 40.67 1:26.53 [45.86]
 
8 Maddie Horner   Gael Aquatic Club 1:27.53 b
  Splits: 41.37 1:27.53 [46.16]
 
9 Sharon Yang   Gael Aquatic Club 1:27.88 b
  Splits: 41.41 1:27.88 [46.47]
 
10 Maura Nestler   Patriot Swim Team 1:28.29 b
  Splits: 42.01 1:28.29 [46.28]
 
11 Veronica Kanachova   APEX Swim Club 1:30.28  
  Splits: 41.56 1:30.28 [48.72]
 
12 Claire Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 1:30.54  
  Splits: 42.89 1:30.54 [47.65]
 
13 Charlotte Johannesen   Long Island Aquatic 1:32.50  
  Splits: 44.07 1:32.50 [48.43]
 
14 Giannamarie Conti   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:35.05  
  Splits: 45.14 1:35.05 [49.91]
 
15 Brianna Bravo   APEX Swim Club 1:35.31  
  Splits: 45.61 1:35.31 [49.70]
 
16 Ella Donaghy   Gael Aquatic Club 1:35.75  
  Splits: 44.69 1:35.75 [51.06]
 
17 Amelia Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:35.79  
  Splits: 45.05 1:35.79 [50.74]
 
18 Helene Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club 1:35.94  
  Splits: 45.87
 
19 Ashley Hui   Long Island Aquatic 1:35.95  
  Splits: 44.50 1:35.95 [51.45]
 
20 Sophia Prianti   Patriot Swim Team 1:36.86  
  Splits: 44.63
 
21 Taylor Langevin   Patriot Swim Team 1:37.22  
  Splits: 46.71 1:37.22 [50.51]
 
22 Jorja Johannesen   Long Island Aquatic 1:37.61  
  Splits: 44.94 1:37.61 [52.67]
 
23 Symantha White   Patriot Swim Team 1:38.28  
  Splits: 46.09 1:38.28 [52.19]
 
24 Ashley Zhang   Long Island Aquatic 1:38.67  
  Splits: 47.30 1:38.67 [51.37]
 
25 Caroline Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 1:39.14  
  Splits: 45.67 1:39.14 [53.47]
 
26 Cathy Chang   Long Island Aquatic 1:40.59  
  Splits: 48.82 1:40.59 [51.77]
 
27 Honey Plum   Long Island Aquatic 1:41.06  
  Splits: 47.76 1:42.69 [54.93]
 
28 Samantha Kalinoglu   Long Island Aquatic 1:42.14  
  Splits: 47.78 1:42.14 [54.36]
 
29 Chelsea Epstein   Gael Aquatic Club 1:44.09  
  Splits: 48.09 1:44.09 [56.00]
 
30 Rebecca Veronese   Long Island Aquatic 1:44.12  
  Splits: 49.50 1:44.12 [54.62]
 
31 Isabel Bunker   Patriot Swim Team 1:44.32  
  Splits: 50.89 1:44.32 [53.43]
 
32 Zoe Chan   Long Island Aquatic 1:44.49  
  Splits: 50.43 1:44.49 [54.06]
 
33 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 1:45.32  
  Splits: 49.39 1:45.32 [55.93]
 
34 Allie Cairns   Patriot Swim Team 1:45.44  
  Splits: 51.11 1:45.44 [54.33]
 
35 Kristina Skenderis   Queens Aquatic Club 1:46.27  
  Splits: 48.48 1:46.27 [57.79]
 
36 Claire Wei   Long Island Aquatic 1:47.24  
  Splits: 48.96 1:47.24 [58.28]
 
37 Marissa Abels   Long Island Aquatic 1:50.00  
  Splits: 51.34 1:50.00 [58.66]
 
38 Kimberly Fargnoli   Long Island Aquatic 1:50.26  
  Splits: 53.07 1:50.26 [57.19]
 
39 Madison Marsh   Suffern Sea Lions 1:51.35  
  Splits: 51.68 1:51.35 [59.67]
 
40 Jillian Flynn   APEX Swim Club 1:51.58  
  Splits: 51.93 1:51.58 [59.65]
 
41 Nikki Triolo   Suffern Sea Lions 1:51.86  
  Splits: 53.33 1:51.86 [58.53]
 
42 Charu Goyal   Long Island Aquatic 1:51.95  
  Splits: 52.15 1:51.95 [59.80]
 
43 Lucienne Keyoung   Long Island Aquatic 1:56.96  
  Splits: 54.10 1:56.96 [1:02.86]
 
44 Isobel Edmonds   Team Rockland 2:00.66  
  Splits: 56.19 2:00.66 [1:04.47]
 
45 Emily Levin   Suffern Sea Lions 2:22.37  
  Splits: 1:09.21 2:22.37 [1:13.16]
 
46 Lexi Larini   Suffern Sea Lions 2:40.45  
  Splits: 1:17.01
 
  Sophia Pereira   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Splits: 55.07 2:05.16 [1:10.09]
 
  Jiyu Kim   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Splits: 49.95 1:46.20 [56.25]
 
  Hollie Melia   Phoenix Aquatic Club DQ  
  Splits: 45.23 1:40.44 [55.21]
 
  Anna White   Long Island Aquatic DQ  
  Splits: 51.98 1:49.31 [57.33]
 
  Lily Adamski   Gael Aquatic Club DQ  
  Splits: 59.86 2:10.60 [1:10.74]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
1 Sayjel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 28.58 a
  Splits: 28.58
 
2 Rowan Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 29.48 b
  Splits: 29.48
 
3 Lucianna Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 31.75 b
  Splits: 31.75
 
4 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 32.66 b
  Splits: 32.66
 
5 Delaney Pece   Patriot Swim Team 33.65 b
  Splits: 33.65
 
6 Mindy Leu   Long Island Aquatic 34.05 b
  Splits: 34.05
 
7 Isabela Nolasco   Long Island Aquatic 34.78  
  Splits: 34.78
 
8 Katelyn Mahoney   Long Island Aquatic 35.39  
  Splits: 35.39
 
9 Grace McKie   Long Island Aquatic 35.58  
  Splits: 35.58
 
10 Maura Nestler   Patriot Swim Team 35.77  
  Splits: 35.77
 
11 Lilly Santos   Phoenix Aquatic Club 36.54  
  Splits: 36.54
 
12 Hannah Sarier-Smith   Phoenix Aquatic Club 36.97  
  Splits: 36.97
 
13 Izzy Buscemi   Long Island Aquatic 37.09  
  Splits: 37.09
 
14 Symantha White   Patriot Swim Team 37.02  
15 Anoushka George   Long Island Aquatic 37.28  
  Splits: 37.28
 
16 Ryann Redmond   Long Island Aquatic 37.31  
  Splits: 37.31
 
17 Maddie Horner   Gael Aquatic Club 37.05  
18 Kiera Ulzheimer   Long Island Aquatic 38.15  
  Splits: 38.15
 
19 Emersyn Phillips   Long Island Aquatic 38.20  
  Splits: 38.20
 
20 Marley Jennings   Gael Aquatic Club 38.30  
  Splits: 38.30
 
21 Amanda Reiser   Long Island Aquatic 38.56  
  Splits: 38.56
 
22 Ashley Hui   Long Island Aquatic 38.98  
  Splits: 38.98
 
23 Sophia Prianti   Patriot Swim Team 39.09  
  Splits: 39.09
 
24 Kaitlyn Gebhard   Long Island Aquatic 39.16  
  Splits: 39.16
 
25 Casey Shannon   Long Island Aquatic 39.53  
  Splits: 39.53
 
26 Caroline Hu   Long Island Aquatic 39.88  
  Splits: 39.88
 
27 Cayla Johnson   APEX Swim Club 39.97  
28 Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 40.09  
  Splits: 40.09
 
29 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 40.11  
  Splits: 40.11
 
30 Caroline Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 40.12  
  Splits: 40.12
 
30 Sarah Schneiweis   Long Island Aquatic 40.12  
  Splits: 40.12
 
32 Giannamarie Conti   Phoenix Aquatic Club 40.30  
  Splits: 40.30
 
33 Emily Frucchione   Long Island Aquatic 40.37  
  Splits: 40.37
 
34 Stephania Calin   Long Island Aquatic 40.60  
  Splits: 40.60
 
35 Kaitlyn Jimenez   Queens Aquatic Club 41.90  
  Splits: 41.90
 
36 Scarlett Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 42.18  
  Splits: 42.18
 
37 Sophia Santangelo   Long Island Aquatic 43.40  
  Splits: 43.40
 
38 Jiyu Kim   Patriot Swim Team 43.44  
  Splits: 43.44
 
39 Chelsea Epstein   Gael Aquatic Club 43.51  
  Splits: 43.51
 
40 Natalie Welby   Suffern Sea Lions 43.62  
  Splits: 43.62
 
41 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 44.25  
  Splits: 44.25
 
42 Kimberly Fargnoli   Long Island Aquatic 44.93  
  Splits: 47.68
 
43 Lily Adamski   Gael Aquatic Club 48.21  
44 Allie Cairns   Patriot Swim Team 49.54  
  Splits: 49.54
 
45 Charu Goyal   Long Island Aquatic 52.81  
  Splits: 53.56
 
46 Isabel Bunker   Patriot Swim Team 53.35  
  Logan Elie   Long Island Aquatic DQ  
  Splits: 50.97
 
  Ella Donaghy   Gael Aquatic Club NS  
  Sophia Pereira   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
1 Sayjel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 1:04.27 b
  Splits: 29.44 1:04.27 [34.83]
 
2 Chelsea Calvin   Suffern Sea Lions 1:13.45 b
  Splits: 34.08 1:13.45 [39.37]
 
3 Lucianna Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 1:16.40 b
  Splits: 34.08 1:16.40 [42.32]
 
4 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 1:16.66 b
  Splits: 36.02 1:16.66 [40.64]
 
5 Jillian Milstein   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:17.59 b
  Splits: 36.04 1:17.59 [41.55]
 
6 Delaney Pece   Patriot Swim Team 1:18.67 b
  Splits: 36.45 1:18.67 [42.22]
 
7 Maura Nestler   Patriot Swim Team 1:18.93 b
  Splits: 36.05 1:18.93 [42.88]
 
8 Juana Reyes Aguirre   APEX Swim Club 1:24.74  
  Splits: 36.92 1:24.74 [47.82]
 
9 Cathy Chang   Long Island Aquatic 1:27.12  
  Splits: 39.81 1:27.12 [47.31]
 
10 Rachel Lacorte   Suffern Sea Lions 1:35.50  
  Splits: 43.45 1:35.50 [52.05]
 
11 Maddie Hirsch   Suffern Sea Lions 1:35.63  
  Splits: 43.27 1:35.63 [52.36]
 
  Natalie Welby   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
  Splits: 44.50 1:39.55 [55.05]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Emily Salazar   APEX Swim Club 2:35.31 b
  Splits: 36.51 1:14.78 [38.27] 2:00.78 [46.00] 2:35.31 [34.53]
 
2 Chelsea Calvin   Suffern Sea Lions 2:36.98 b
  Splits: 33.03 1:10.40 [37.37] 2:02.42 [52.02] 2:36.98 [34.56]
 
3 Maura Nestler   Patriot Swim Team 2:39.12 b
  Splits: 34.22 1:16.14 [41.92] 2:03.66 [47.52] 2:39.12 [35.46]
 
4 Cathy O'Neill   Queens Aquatic Club 2:42.14 b
  Splits: 34.34 1:14.52 [40.18] 2:02.38 [47.86] 2:42.14 [39.76]
 
5 Lucianna Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 2:42.49 b
  Splits: 33.49 1:12.71 [39.22] 2:09.41 [56.70] 2:42.49 [33.08]
 
6 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 2:44.35 b
  Splits: 33.95 1:16.59 [42.64] 2:03.59 [47.00] 2:48.13 [44.54]
 
7 Grace McKie   Long Island Aquatic 2:44.94 b
  Splits: 37.50 1:19.29 [41.79] 2:07.50 [48.21] 2:44.94 [37.44]
 
8 Ryann Redmond   Long Island Aquatic 2:45.18 b
  Splits: 39.77 1:20.61 [40.84] 2:08.34 [47.73] 2:45.18 [36.84]
 
9 Ainhoa Todorov   Patriot Swim Team 2:46.02 b
  Splits: 35.95 1:16.46 [40.51] 2:05.75 [49.29] 2:46.02 [40.27]
 
10 Sharon Yang   Gael Aquatic Club 2:46.80 b
  Splits: 37.35 1:19.66 [42.31] 2:09.18 [49.52] 2:46.80 [37.62]
 
11 Anoushka George   Long Island Aquatic 2:47.45 b
  Splits: 37.87 1:20.22 [42.35] 2:09.64 [49.42] 2:47.45 [37.81]
 
12 Mindy Leu   Long Island Aquatic 2:47.56 b
  Splits: 35.99 1:20.18 [44.19] 2:10.58 [50.40] 2:47.56 [36.98]
 
13 Charlotte Johannesen   Long Island Aquatic 2:48.99  
  Splits: 36.54 1:20.22 [43.68] 2:10.35 [50.13] 2:48.99 [38.64]
 
14 Isabela Nolasco   Long Island Aquatic 2:49.82  
  Splits: 37.58 1:18.09 [40.51] 2:10.54 [52.45] 2:49.82 [39.28]
 
15 Hannah Sarier-Smith   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:51.62  
  Splits: 37.12 1:21.59 [44.47] 2:13.63 [52.04] 2:51.62 [37.99]
 
16 Casey Shannon   Long Island Aquatic 2:52.12  
  Splits: 39.88 1:21.25 [41.37] 2:14.96 [53.71] 2:58.98 [44.02]
 
17 Kiera Ulzheimer   Long Island Aquatic 2:52.67  
  Splits: 38.74 1:22.05 [43.31] 2:14.75 [52.70] 2:52.67 [37.92]
 
18 Kaitlyn Gebhard   Long Island Aquatic 2:52.95  
  Splits: 39.20 1:21.07 [41.87] 2:14.45 [53.38] 2:52.95 [38.50]
 
19 Katelyn Mahoney   Long Island Aquatic 2:55.92  
  Splits: 36.69 1:21.72 [45.03] 2:14.81 [53.09] 2:55.92 [41.11]
 
20 Amanda Reiser   Long Island Aquatic 2:56.59  
  Splits: 40.61 1:27.24 [46.63] 2:18.88 [51.64] 2:56.59 [37.71]
 
21 Destiny Hernandez   APEX Swim Club 2:56.83  
  Splits: 37.89 1:21.42 [43.53] 2:17.27 [55.85] 2:56.83 [39.56]
 
22 Emersyn Phillips   Long Island Aquatic 2:58.91  
  Splits: 39.07 1:24.94 [45.87] 2:21.39 [56.45] 2:58.91 [37.52]
 
23 Sarah Schneiweis   Long Island Aquatic 3:00.42  
  Splits: 42.81 1:26.31 [43.50] 2:20.77 [54.46] 3:00.42 [39.65]
 
24 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 3:00.43  
  Splits: 40.78 1:27.09 [46.31] 2:19.59 [52.50] 3:00.43 [40.84]
 
25 Sienna Villalona   Team Rockland 3:01.67  
  Splits: 40.46 1:26.51 [46.05] 2:20.38 [53.87] 3:01.67 [41.29]
 
26 Emily Frucchione   Long Island Aquatic 3:02.10  
  Splits: 42.71 1:29.01 [46.30] 2:23.41 [54.40] 3:02.10 [38.69]
 
27 Alexa Quinn   Team Rockland 3:02.53  
  Splits: 41.84 1:28.25 [46.41] 2:19.97 [51.72] 3:02.53 [42.56]
 
28 Sophia Prianti   Patriot Swim Team 3:07.93  
  Splits: 38.95 1:29.11 [50.16] 2:22.72 [53.61] 3:07.93 [45.21]
 
29 Caroline Hu   Long Island Aquatic 3:08.94  
  Splits: 43.82 1:34.94 [51.12] 2:26.04 [51.10] 3:08.94 [42.90]
 
30 Angelina Florin   Team Rockland 3:09.42  
  Splits: 44.56 1:29.23 [44.67] 2:26.83 [57.60] 3:09.42 [42.59]
 
31 Ella Donaghy   Gael Aquatic Club 3:10.43  
  Splits: 46.96 1:36.87 [49.91] 2:28.67 [51.80] 3:10.43 [41.76]
 
32 Maddie Hirsch   Suffern Sea Lions 3:13.74  
  Splits: 42.92 1:30.75 [47.83] 2:28.23 [57.48] 3:13.74 [45.51]
 
33 Kiersten Zecchin   Team Rockland 3:13.98  
  Splits: 40.37 1:30.20 [49.83] 2:27.07 [56.87] 3:13.98 [46.91]
 
34 Hollie Melia   Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:14.05  
  Splits: 40.06 1:28.51 [48.45] 2:30.03 [1:01.52] 3:15.29 [45.26]
 
35 Scarlett Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 3:15.23  
  Splits: 44.37 1:31.89 [47.52] 2:32.50 [1:00.61] 3:15.23 [42.73]
 
36 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 3:16.45  
  Splits: 44.86 1:36.08 [51.22] 2:30.78 [54.70] 3:16.45 [45.67]
 
37 Helene Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club 3:17.96  
  Splits: 42.90 1:31.32 [48.42] 2:26.28 [54.96] 3:19.06 [52.78]
 
38 Chelsea Epstein   Gael Aquatic Club 3:23.83  
  Splits: 46.03 1:40.35 [54.32] 2:37.86 [57.51] 3:23.83 [45.97]
 
39 Julia Joachim   Team Rockland 3:26.74  
  Splits: 52.00 1:41.82 [49.82] 2:39.90 [58.08] 3:26.74 [46.84]
 
  Marley Jennings   Gael Aquatic Club DQ  
  Splits: 38.91 1:26.88 [47.97] 2:25.87 [58.99] 3:05.62 [39.75]
 
  Emma Tirri   Team Rockland DQ  
  Splits: 47.36 1:38.46 [51.10] 2:40.93 [1:02.47] 3:27.71 [46.78]
 
  Olivia McCarron   Team Rockland DQ  
  Splits: 45.19 1:33.94 [48.75] 2:32.74 [58.80] 3:18.36 [45.62]
 
  Amelia Gash   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Splits: 38.63 1:22.34 [43.71] 2:16.10 [53.76] 3:02.70 [46.60]
 
  Izzy Buscemi   Long Island Aquatic DQ  
  Splits: 38.76 1:25.30 [46.54] 2:18.67 [53.37] 2:57.77 [39.10]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
1 Kyla Winthal   UN-Gael Aquatic Club 27.01 e
  Splits: 27.01
 
2 Kelly O'Neill   Queens Aquatic Club 27.03 e
  Splits: 27.03
 
3 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 27.12 e
  Splits: 27.12
 
4 Diana Ditoro   Long Island Aquatic 27.23 e
  Splits: 27.23
 
4 Laila Tallides   Phoenix Aquatic Club 27.23 e
  Splits: 27.23
 
6 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 27.30 e
  Splits: 27.30
 
7 Rachel Meleady-Breslin   Long Island Aquatic 27.33 e
  Splits: 27.33
 
8 Julia Gunster   Gael Aquatic Club 27.58 e
  Splits: 27.58
 
9 Kelly Wong   APEX Swim Club 27.64 e
  Splits: 27.71
 
10 Song-Yi Park   Queens Aquatic Club 27.89 e
  Splits: 32.79
 
11 Emily Yoo   Phoenix Aquatic Club 27.95 e
  Splits: 27.95
 
12 Kyra Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 28.14 e
  Splits: 28.14
 
13 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 28.36 e
  Splits: 28.36
 
14 Becca Storch   Phoenix Aquatic Club 28.47 e
  Splits: 28.47
 
15 Enza Nikolic   Patriot Swim Team 28.55 e
  Splits: 28.55
 
16 Sloane Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 28.62 e
  Splits: 28.62
 
17 Delaney Villalona   Team Rockland 28.63 e
  Splits: 28.63
 
18 Ashley Jung   Long Island Aquatic 28.68 e
  Splits: 28.68
 
19 Favour Okodogbe   Long Island Aquatic 28.91  
  Splits: 28.91
 
20 Jane Kempf   Suffern Sea Lions 29.04  
  Splits: 29.04
 
21 Maddie Novielli   Team Rockland 29.20  
  Splits: 29.20
 
22 Catalina Rodriguez   Queens Aquatic Club 29.26  
  Splits: 29.26
 
23 Kristen Wong   APEX Swim Club 29.30  
  Splits: 29.30
 
24 Brennan Hickey   Gael Aquatic Club 29.55  
  Splits: 29.55
 
25 Mia Martinko   Phoenix Aquatic Club 29.66  
  Splits: 29.66
 
26 Molly Dineen   Suffern Sea Lions 29.87  
  Splits: 29.87
 
27 Isabelle Morr   Phoenix Aquatic Club 30.40  
28 Kaleigh Bosch   Long Island Aquatic 30.51  
  Splits: 30.51
 
29 Chantal Merino   Gael Aquatic Club 30.59  
  Splits: 30.59
 
30 Alyssa Leitner   Team Rockland 30.77  
  Splits: 30.77
 
31 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 30.78  
32 Caroline Whitlatch   Suffern Sea Lions 30.80  
  Splits: 30.80
 
33 Elizabeth Curran   Suffern Sea Lions 30.97  
  Splits: 30.97
 
34 Ylenia Toledo   APEX Swim Club 31.24  
  Splits: 31.24
 
35 Anna Gambone   Gael Aquatic Club 31.42  
36 Julia Barthelmes   Patriot Swim Team 31.51  
  Splits: 31.51
 
37 Abigail Joseph   Team Rockland 31.83  
  Splits: 31.83
 
38 Alexis Weng   Queens Aquatic Club 31.88  
  Splits: 31.88
 
39 Nina Viscovich   Long Island Aquatic 32.74  
  Splits: 32.74
 
40 Isa Beltran   Team Rockland 32.89  
  Splits: 32.89
 
41 Naila Rosario   Team Rockland 35.20  
  Splits: 35.20
 
42 Emily Gerber   Team Rockland 35.89  
  Splits: 35.89
 
43 Valerie Polanco   Long Island Aquatic 36.36  
  Splits: 36.36
 
44 Alana Moore   APEX Swim Club 36.38  
  Splits: 40.70
 
45 Sam Grella   Long Island Aquatic 36.57  
  Splits: 36.57
 
46 Julianne Dillon   Suffern Sea Lions 36.60  
  Splits: 36.60
 
47 Galliana Khassanov   Phoenix Aquatic Club 38.12  
  Splits: 38.99
 
48 Mackenzie McGovern   Phoenix Aquatic Club 39.48  
  Splits: 39.48
 
  Sarah Hyman   Suffern Sea Lions NS  
  Itzel Cruz   Team Rockland NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
1 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 58.79 e
  Splits: 27.72 58.79 [31.07]
 
2 Sophia Varon   Patriot Swim Team 58.81 e
  Splits: 27.64 58.81 [31.17]
 
3 Diana Ditoro   Long Island Aquatic 59.53 e
  Splits: 28.21 59.53 [31.32]
 
4 Song-Yi Park   Queens Aquatic Club 1:00.08 e
  Splits: 29.06 1:00.08 [31.02]
 
5 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 1:00.25 e
  Splits: 28.63 1:00.25 [31.62]
 
6 Rachel Meleady-Breslin   Long Island Aquatic 1:00.73 e
  Splits: 28.95 1:00.73 [31.78]
 
7 Xinrui Ge   APEX Swim Club 1:00.97 e
  Splits: 29.59 1:00.97 [31.38]
 
8 Laila Tallides   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:01.14 e
  Splits: 28.90 1:01.14 [32.24]
 
9 Julia Gunster   Gael Aquatic Club 1:01.15 e
  Splits: 29.39 1:01.15 [31.76]
 
10 Sloane Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 1:01.79 e
  Splits: 30.18 1:01.79 [31.61]
 
11 Ashley Jung   Long Island Aquatic 1:02.16 e
  Splits: 29.90 1:02.16 [32.26]
 
12 Kyra Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 1:02.46 e
  Splits: 29.61 1:02.46 [32.85]
 
13 Kelly Wong   APEX Swim Club 1:02.76 e
  Splits: 29.60 1:02.76 [33.16]
 
14 Jane Kempf   Suffern Sea Lions 1:02.84 e
  Splits: 30.03 1:02.84 [32.81]
 
15 Favour Okodogbe   Long Island Aquatic 1:03.67  
  Splits: 30.67 1:03.67 [33.00]
 
16 Molly Dineen   Suffern Sea Lions 1:04.88  
  Splits: 30.74 1:04.88 [34.14]
 
17 Brennan Hickey   Gael Aquatic Club 1:05.10  
  Splits: 30.93 1:05.10 [34.17]
 
18 Elizabeth Curran   Suffern Sea Lions 1:05.18  
  Splits: 31.32 1:05.18 [33.86]
 
19 Caroline Whitlatch   Suffern Sea Lions 1:05.59  
  Splits: 31.33 1:05.59 [34.26]
 
20 Kristen Wong   APEX Swim Club 1:05.60  
  Splits: 31.57 1:05.60 [34.03]
 
21 Abigail Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 1:05.97  
  Splits: 31.95 1:05.97 [34.02]
 
22 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 1:06.04  
  Splits: 31.81 1:06.04 [34.23]
 
23 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 1:06.20  
  Splits: 30.67 1:06.20 [35.53]
 
24 Catalina Rodriguez   Queens Aquatic Club 1:06.51  
  Splits: 31.96 1:06.51 [34.55]
 
25 Isabelle Morr   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:07.32  
  Splits: 32.48 1:07.32 [34.84]
 
26 Delaney Villalona   Team Rockland 1:07.56  
  Splits: 32.63 1:07.56 [34.93]
 
27 Nicole Kuceravec   Suffern Sea Lions 1:07.68  
  Splits: 32.99 1:07.68 [34.69]
 
28 Sophia Bouyer   Long Island Aquatic 1:08.05  
  Splits: 32.60 1:08.84 [36.24]
 
29 Chantal Merino   Gael Aquatic Club 1:08.29  
  Splits: 32.63 1:08.29 [35.66]
 
30 Jolie Ahn   Long Island Aquatic 1:08.35  
  Splits: 31.70 1:08.35 [36.65]
 
31 Kaleigh Bosch   Long Island Aquatic 1:08.40  
  Splits: 32.82 1:08.40 [35.58]
 
32 Alyssa Leitner   Team Rockland 1:08.47  
  Splits: 32.44 1:08.47 [36.03]
 
33 Bina Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.01  
  Splits: 33.45 1:09.01 [35.56]
 
34 Ylenia Toledo   APEX Swim Club 1:10.81  
  Splits: 32.76 1:10.81 [38.05]
 
35 Dorian Levitus   Suffern Sea Lions 1:10.89  
  Splits: 33.38 1:10.89 [37.51]
 
36 Grace Rieman   Gael Aquatic Club 1:11.03  
  Splits: 33.51 1:11.03 [37.52]
 
37 Anna Gambone   Gael Aquatic Club 1:12.23  
  Splits: 34.69 1:12.23 [37.54]
 
38 Sofia Daniel   Long Island Aquatic 1:13.20  
  Splits: 34.85 1:13.20 [38.35]
 
39 Isa Beltran   Team Rockland 1:14.33  
  Splits: 34.06 1:14.33 [40.27]
 
40 Brianne Sheehan   Team Rockland 1:14.35  
  Splits: 35.24 1:14.35 [39.11]
 
41 Gabby Figueroa   Team Rockland 1:18.04  
  Splits: 36.11 1:18.04 [41.93]
 
42 Alana Moore   APEX Swim Club 1:20.65  
  Splits: 39.25 1:20.65 [41.40]
 
43 Galliana Khassanov   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:21.41  
  Splits: 40.74 1:21.41 [40.67]
 
44 Valerie Polanco   Long Island Aquatic 1:21.57  
  Splits: 38.02 1:21.57 [43.55]
 
45 Abigail Joseph   Team Rockland 1:22.35  
  Splits: 38.42 1:22.35 [43.93]
 
46 Emily Gerber   Team Rockland 1:22.37  
  Splits: 38.19 1:22.37 [44.18]
 
47 Itzel Cruz   Team Rockland 1:27.92  
  Splits: 40.76 1:27.92 [47.16]
 
48 Mackenzie McGovern   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:29.22  
  Splits: 42.26 1:34.46 [52.20]
 
49 Sarah Hyman   Suffern Sea Lions 1:31.23  
  Splits: 42.36 1:31.23 [48.87]
 
50 Naila Rosario   Team Rockland 1:31.29  
  Splits: 43.31 1:31.29 [47.98]
 
  Julianne Dillon   Suffern Sea Lions NS  
  Kyla Winthal   UN-Gael Aquatic Club NS  
  Danielle Margolis   Team Rockland NS  
  Enza Nikolic   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
1 Kyla Winthal   UN-Gael Aquatic Club 2:06.38 e
  Splits: 28.80 1:00.63 [31.83] 1:33.56 [32.93] 2:06.38 [32.82]
 
2 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 2:07.06 e
  Splits: 29.43 1:01.59 [32.16] 1:34.85 [33.26] 2:07.06 [32.21]
 
3 Song-Yi Park   Queens Aquatic Club 2:07.39 e
  Splits: 29.74 1:02.68 [32.94] 1:35.62 [32.94] 2:07.39 [31.77]
 
4 Julia Gunster   Gael Aquatic Club 2:08.75 e
  Splits: 29.54 1:01.36 [31.82] 1:35.09 [33.73] 2:08.75 [33.66]
 
5 Ashley Jung   Long Island Aquatic 2:11.84 e
  Splits: 30.46 1:03.65 [33.19] 1:38.05 [34.40] 2:11.84 [33.79]
 
6 Emily Yoo   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:11.92 e
  Splits: 30.45 1:03.57 [33.12] 1:37.52 [33.95] 2:11.92 [34.40]
 
7 Enza Nikolic   Patriot Swim Team 2:13.00 e
  Splits: 31.63 1:04.81 [33.18] 1:39.53 [34.72] 2:13.00 [33.47]
 
8 Xinrui Ge   APEX Swim Club 2:13.25 e
  Splits: 32.18 1:06.63 [34.45] 1:40.49 [33.86] 2:13.25 [32.76]
 
9 Jane Kempf   Suffern Sea Lions 2:14.81 e
  Splits: 30.12 1:04.55 [34.43] 1:40.35 [35.80] 2:14.81 [34.46]
 
10 Kyra Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 2:16.27 e
  Splits: 31.11 1:05.78 [34.67] 1:41.58 [35.80] 2:16.27 [34.69]
 
11 Kelly O'Neill   Queens Aquatic Club 2:17.90  
  Splits: 31.65 1:07.15 [35.50] 1:43.79 [36.64] 2:17.90 [34.11]
 
12 Molly Dineen   Suffern Sea Lions 2:19.24  
  Splits: 31.64 1:06.50 [34.86] 1:42.68 [36.18] 2:19.24 [36.56]
 
13 Abigail Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 2:19.54  
  Splits: 32.27 1:06.96 [34.69] 1:43.17 [36.21] 2:19.54 [36.37]
 
14 Gabriella Conti   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:19.64  
  Splits: 31.18 1:06.22 [35.04] 1:43.15 [36.93] 2:19.64 [36.49]
 
15 Brennan Hickey   Gael Aquatic Club 2:23.06  
  Splits: 32.32 1:09.39 [37.07] 1:47.54 [38.15] 2:23.06 [35.52]
 
16 Becca Storch   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:23.44  
  Splits: 32.82 1:10.36 [37.54] 1:47.86 [37.50] 2:23.44 [35.58]
 
17 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 2:25.04  
  Splits: 32.09 1:08.49 [36.40] 1:46.64 [38.15] 2:25.04 [38.40]
 
18 Julia Barthelmes   Patriot Swim Team 2:26.39  
  Splits: 33.66 1:09.83 [36.17] 1:47.61 [37.78] 2:26.39 [38.78]
 
19 Isabelle Morr   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:26.85  
  Splits: 34.61 1:12.40 [37.79] 1:50.30 [37.90] 2:29.50 [39.20]
 
20 Catalina Rodriguez   Queens Aquatic Club 2:26.88  
  Splits: 33.75 1:11.51 [37.76] 1:49.49 [37.98]
 
21 Chantal Merino   Gael Aquatic Club 2:27.53  
  Splits: 32.30 1:08.52 [36.22] 1:47.69 [39.17] 2:27.53 [39.84]
 
22 Ylenia Toledo   APEX Swim Club 2:27.56  
  Splits: 33.36 1:10.93 [37.57] 1:49.43 [38.50] 2:27.56 [38.13]
 
23 Alyssa Leitner   Team Rockland 2:29.11  
  Splits: 32.96 1:10.92 [37.96] 1:50.53 [39.61] 2:29.11 [38.58]
 
24 Bina Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club 2:30.54  
  Splits: 34.72 1:13.23 [38.51] 1:52.59 [39.36] 2:30.54 [37.95]
 
25 Dorian Levitus   Suffern Sea Lions 2:34.33  
  Splits: 34.49 1:13.98 [39.49] 1:55.35 [41.37] 2:34.33 [38.98]
 
26 Anna Gambone   Gael Aquatic Club 2:34.94  
  Splits: 34.24 1:13.67 [39.43] 1:54.81 [41.14] 2:34.94 [40.13]
 
27 Isa Beltran   Team Rockland 2:39.95  
  Splits: 34.36 1:15.57 [41.21] 1:57.41 [41.84]
 
28 Nina Viscovich   Long Island Aquatic 2:46.87  
  Splits: 37.99 1:20.19 [42.20] 2:03.48 [43.29] 2:47.89 [44.41]
 
29 Anjali Ramsaroop   Long Island Aquatic 2:52.84  
  Splits: 36.47 1:20.03 [43.56] 2:06.27 [46.24] 2:52.84 [46.57]
 
30 Alana Moore   APEX Swim Club 2:55.55  
  Splits: 40.70 1:25.55 [44.85] 2:11.87 [46.32] 2:55.55 [43.68]
 
31 Emily Gerber   Team Rockland 2:56.99  
  Splits: 39.11 1:24.69 [45.58] 2:11.73 [47.04] 2:56.99 [45.26]
 
32 Galliana Khassanov   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:57.60  
  Splits: 40.33 1:25.06 [44.73] 2:11.62 [46.56] 2:57.60 [45.98]
 
33 Gabby Figueroa   Team Rockland 3:03.57  
  Splits: 38.52 1:24.87 [46.35] 2:14.92 [50.05] 3:03.57 [48.65]
 
34 Abigail Joseph   Team Rockland 3:11.31  
  Splits: 37.22 1:26.82 [49.60] 2:22.07 [55.25] 3:11.31 [49.24]
 
35 Julianne Dillon   Suffern Sea Lions 3:15.08  
  Splits: 40.82 3:15.08 [2:34.26]
 
36 Naila Rosario   Team Rockland 3:21.88  
  Splits: 40.35 1:30.71 [50.36] 2:27.35 [56.64] 3:21.88 [54.53]
 
37 Mackenzie McGovern   Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:21.96  
  Splits: 43.09 1:34.94 [51.85] 2:30.04 [55.10] 3:23.39 [53.35]
 
  Itzel Cruz   Team Rockland NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
1 Kyla Winthal   UN-Gael Aquatic Club 1:06.57 e
  Splits: 32.44 1:06.57 [34.13]
 
2 Laila Tallides   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:07.86 e
  Splits: 32.51 1:07.86 [35.35]
 
3 Sloane Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 1:08.21 e
  Splits: 33.33 1:08.21 [34.88]
 
4 Kelly Wong   APEX Swim Club 1:08.93 e
  Splits: 33.06 1:09.02 [35.96]
 
4 Xinrui Ge   APEX Swim Club 1:09.02 e
  Splits: 34.32 1:09.02 [34.70]
 
6 Kelly O'Neill   Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.92 e
  Splits: 34.51 1:09.92 [35.41]
 
7 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 1:10.45 e
  Splits: 33.27 1:11.93 [38.66]
 
8 Enza Nikolic   Patriot Swim Team 1:10.83 e
  Splits: 35.13 1:10.83 [35.70]
 
9 Kristen Wong   APEX Swim Club 1:10.77 e
  Splits: 33.90 1:10.87 [36.97]
 
10 Song-Yi Park   Queens Aquatic Club 1:10.89 e
  Splits: 35.10 1:12.13 [37.03]
 
11 Rachel Meleady-Breslin   Long Island Aquatic 1:10.94 e
  Splits: 34.32 1:10.94 [36.62]
 
12 Diana Ditoro   Long Island Aquatic 1:11.12 e
  Splits: 34.88 1:11.12 [36.24]
 
13 Elizabeth Curran   Suffern Sea Lions 1:12.03 e
  Splits: 34.91 1:12.16 [37.25]
 
14 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 1:13.07  
  Splits: 35.32
 
15 Maddie Novielli   Team Rockland 1:13.80  
  Splits: 36.45 1:13.80 [37.35]
 
16 Bina Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club 1:14.60  
  Splits: 36.39 1:14.60 [38.21]
 
17 Jane Kempf   Suffern Sea Lions 1:14.62  
  Splits: 36.13 1:14.62 [38.49]
 
18 Mia Martinko   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.52  
  Splits: 36.13 1:15.52 [39.39]
 
19 Kaleigh Bosch   Long Island Aquatic 1:15.74  
  Splits: 36.85 1:15.74 [38.89]
 
20 Chantal Merino   Gael Aquatic Club 1:15.79  
  Splits: 36.61 1:15.79 [39.18]
 
21 Alyssa Leitner   Team Rockland 1:17.95  
  Splits: 37.52 1:17.95 [40.43]
 
22 Caroline Whitlatch   Suffern Sea Lions 1:18.91  
  Splits: 38.06 1:18.91 [40.85]
 
23 Dorian Levitus   Suffern Sea Lions 1:19.36  
  Splits: 38.49 1:19.36 [40.87]
 
24 Abigail Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 1:20.19  
  Splits: 39.54 1:20.19 [40.65]
 
25 Delaney Villalona   Team Rockland 1:20.42  
  Splits: 1:20.42
 
26 Alexis Weng   Queens Aquatic Club 1:21.57  
  Splits: 39.96 1:21.57 [41.61]
 
27 Isa Beltran   Team Rockland 1:23.69  
  Splits: 40.27 1:23.69 [43.42]
 
28 Anna Gambone   Gael Aquatic Club 1:24.82  
  Splits: 40.59 1:24.82 [44.23]
 
29 Anjali Ramsaroop   Long Island Aquatic 1:27.70  
  Splits: 41.90 1:35.83 [53.93]
 
30 Gabby Figueroa   Team Rockland 1:33.28  
  Splits: 1:33.28
 
31 Abigail Joseph   Team Rockland 1:33.95  
  Splits: 44.22 1:36.57 [52.35]
 
32 Emily Gerber   Team Rockland 1:35.23  
  Splits: 46.29 1:35.23 [48.94]
 
33 Valerie Polanco   Long Island Aquatic 1:35.71  
  Splits: 45.52 1:35.71 [50.19]
 
34 Julianne Dillon   Suffern Sea Lions 1:36.95  
  Splits: 46.76 1:36.95 [50.19]
 
35 Sarah Hyman   Suffern Sea Lions 1:37.65  
  Splits: 46.98 1:37.65 [50.67]
 
36 Galliana Khassanov   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:38.05  
  Splits: 50.00 1:38.05 [48.05]
 
37 Sam Grella   Long Island Aquatic 1:40.05  
  Splits: 46.90 1:40.05 [53.15]
 
38 Mackenzie McGovern   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:40.60  
  Splits: 1:40.60
 
39 Naila Rosario   Team Rockland 1:55.49  
  Splits: 54.07 1:55.49 [1:01.42]
 
  Nina Viscovich   Long Island Aquatic DQ  
  Splits: 43.48 1:36.49 [53.01]
 
  Itzel Cruz   Team Rockland NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
1 Sophia Varon   Patriot Swim Team 2:19.45 e
  Splits: 31.57 1:06.20 [34.63] 1:43.13 [36.93] 2:19.45 [36.32]
 
2 Kyla Winthal   UN-Gael Aquatic Club 2:20.90 e
  Splits: 32.11 1:07.63 [35.52] 1:44.56 [36.93] 2:20.90 [36.34]
 
3 Kyra Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 2:25.65 e
  Splits: 33.51 1:10.43 [36.92] 1:48.31 [37.88] 2:25.65 [37.34]
 
4 Laila Tallides   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:28.44 e
  Splits: 34.73 1:12.20 [37.47] 1:50.37 [38.17] 2:28.44 [38.07]
 
5 Xinrui Ge   APEX Swim Club 2:28.73 e
  Splits: 36.51 1:14.70 [38.19] 1:52.19 [37.49] 2:28.73 [36.54]
 
6 Sloane Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 2:29.68 e
  Splits: 35.77 1:13.60 [37.83] 1:51.95 [38.35] 2:29.68 [37.73]
 
7 Song-Yi Park   Queens Aquatic Club 2:31.23 e
  Splits: 36.25 1:14.07 [37.82] 1:53.43 [39.36] 2:31.23 [37.80]
 
8 Gabriella Conti   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:33.10 e
  Splits: 35.41 1:14.11 [38.70] 1:53.51 [39.40] 2:33.10 [39.59]
 
9 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 2:33.39 e
  Splits: 33.48 1:10.60 [37.12] 1:51.60 [41.00] 2:33.39 [41.79]
 
10 Elizabeth Curran   Suffern Sea Lions 2:34.16 e
  Splits: 35.89 1:14.61 [38.72] 1:54.91 [40.30] 2:34.16 [39.25]
 
11 Ashley Jung   Long Island Aquatic 2:34.28 e
  Splits: 36.68 1:16.50 [39.82] 1:55.96 [39.46] 2:34.28 [38.32]
 
12 Rachel Meleady-Breslin   Long Island Aquatic 2:34.32 e
  Splits: 35.37 1:14.87 [39.50] 1:55.54 [40.67] 2:34.32 [38.78]
 
13 Jane Kempf   Suffern Sea Lions 2:35.69 e
  Splits: 37.06 1:16.97 [39.91] 1:57.17 [40.20] 2:35.69 [38.52]
 
14 Diana Ditoro   Long Island Aquatic 2:36.01 e
  Splits: 36.75 1:16.58 [39.83] 1:57.09 [40.51] 2:36.01 [38.92]
 
15 Julia Gunster   Gael Aquatic Club 2:36.12 e
  Splits: 36.62 1:16.32 [39.70] 1:56.91 [40.59] 2:36.12 [39.21]
 
16 Kristen Wong   APEX Swim Club 2:38.58  
  Splits: 36.64 1:16.65 [40.01] 1:57.79 [41.14] 2:38.58 [40.79]
 
17 Nicole Kuceravec   Suffern Sea Lions 2:40.07  
  Splits: 38.27 1:18.16 [39.89] 1:59.47 [41.31] 2:40.07 [40.60]
 
18 Catalina Rodriguez   Queens Aquatic Club 2:41.68  
  Splits: 38.66 1:20.59 [41.93] 2:02.40 [41.81] 2:41.68 [39.28]
 
19 Sophia Kouchtaf   Queens Aquatic Club 2:42.50  
  Splits: 39.74 1:21.12 [41.38] 2:03.56 [42.44] 2:58.13 [54.57]
 
20 Chantal Merino   Gael Aquatic Club 2:44.38  
  Splits: 38.13 1:18.93 [40.80] 2:01.22 [42.29] 2:44.38 [43.16]
 
21 Kaleigh Bosch   Long Island Aquatic 2:45.30  
  Splits: 39.17 1:22.45 [43.28] 2:05.63 [43.18] 2:45.30 [39.67]
 
22 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 2:46.21  
  Splits: 38.86 1:20.64 [41.78] 2:03.25 [42.61] 2:47.90 [44.65]
 
23 Dorian Levitus   Suffern Sea Lions 2:46.56  
  Splits: 38.90 1:21.19 [42.29] 2:04.96 [43.77] 2:46.56 [41.60]
 
24 Mia Martinko   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:47.06  
  Splits: 39.36 1:21.95 [42.59] 2:04.63 [42.68] 2:47.06 [42.43]
 
25 Sophia Bouyer   Long Island Aquatic 2:54.67  
  Splits: 39.68 2:55.74 [2:16.06]
 
26 Jolie Ahn   Long Island Aquatic 3:02.06  
  Splits: 41.50 1:25.57 [44.07] 2:13.33 [47.76] 3:08.62 [55.29]
 
27 Sofia Daniel   Long Island Aquatic 3:17.42  
28 Sarah Hyman   Suffern Sea Lions 3:32.18  
  Splits: 48.46 1:42.01 [53.55] 2:38.20 [56.19] 3:32.18 [53.98]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1 Laila Tallides   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:14.31 e
  Splits: 35.11 1:14.31 [39.20]
 
2 Diana Ditoro   Long Island Aquatic 1:16.60 e
  Splits: 35.34 1:16.60 [41.26]
 
3 Sophia Varon   Patriot Swim Team 1:16.83 e
  Splits: 36.69 1:16.83 [40.14]
 
4 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 1:16.85 e
  Splits: 36.39 1:16.85 [40.46]
 
5 Xinrui Ge   APEX Swim Club 1:16.97 e
  Splits: 36.51 1:16.97 [40.46]
 
6 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 1:17.21 e
  Splits: 36.39 1:17.21 [40.82]
 
7 Caroline Whitlatch   Suffern Sea Lions 1:18.96 e
  Splits: 37.37 1:18.96 [41.59]
 
8 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 1:20.28 e
  Splits: 37.14 1:20.28 [43.14]
 
9 Song-Yi Park   Queens Aquatic Club 1:21.27 e
  Splits: 38.40 1:21.27 [42.87]
 
10 Elizabeth Curran   Suffern Sea Lions 1:22.17 e
  Splits: 39.71 1:22.17 [42.46]
 
11 Gabriella Conti   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:22.39 e
  Splits: 38.34 1:22.39 [44.05]
 
12 Enza Nikolic   Patriot Swim Team 1:22.51 e
  Splits: 39.02 1:22.51 [43.49]
 
13 Brennan Hickey   Gael Aquatic Club 1:23.33 e
  Splits: 40.15 1:23.33 [43.18]
 
14 Julia Gunster   Gael Aquatic Club 1:23.46 e
  Splits: 38.75 1:23.46 [44.71]
 
15 Allison Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:24.09  
  Splits: 39.66 1:24.09 [44.43]
 
16 Jolie Ahn   Long Island Aquatic 1:24.15  
  Splits: 39.77 1:24.15 [44.38]
 
17 Molly Dineen   Suffern Sea Lions 1:24.45  
  Splits: 39.40 1:24.45 [45.05]
 
18 Anna Gambone   Gael Aquatic Club 1:26.78  
  Splits: 40.47 1:26.78 [46.31]
 
19 Bina Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club 1:26.89  
  Splits: 40.74 1:26.89 [46.15]
 
20 Dorian Levitus   Suffern Sea Lions 1:27.44  
  Splits: 41.02 1:27.44 [46.42]
 
21 Rachel Meleady-Breslin   Long Island Aquatic 1:27.54  
  Splits: 40.86 1:27.54 [46.68]
 
22 Brianne Sheehan   Team Rockland 1:27.96  
  Splits: 1:28.33
 
23 Chantal Merino   Gael Aquatic Club 1:28.05  
  Splits: 43.02 1:28.05 [45.03]
 
24 Abigail Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 1:28.07  
  Splits: 41.42 1:28.07 [46.65]
 
25 Delaney Villalona   Team Rockland 1:29.89  
  Splits: 41.35 1:29.89 [48.54]
 
26 Kelly Wong   APEX Swim Club 1:30.44  
  Splits: 41.74 1:30.44 [48.70]
 
27 Isa Beltran   Team Rockland 1:32.45  
  Splits: 42.83 1:32.45 [49.62]
 
28 Isabelle Morr   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:33.95  
  Splits: 43.70 1:41.40 [57.70]
 
29 Abigail Joseph   Team Rockland 1:34.07  
  Splits: 45.82 1:34.07 [48.25]
 
30 Favour Okodogbe   Long Island Aquatic 1:34.10  
  Splits: 44.70 1:34.10 [49.40]
 
31 Sofia Daniel   Long Island Aquatic 1:35.69  
  Splits: 46.15 1:35.69 [49.54]
 
32 Alyssa Leitner   Team Rockland 1:36.18  
  Splits: 45.86 1:36.18 [50.32]
 
33 Grace Rieman   Gael Aquatic Club 1:37.54  
  Splits: 45.57 1:37.54 [51.97]
 
34 Alana Moore   APEX Swim Club 1:38.09  
  Splits: 46.91 1:38.09 [51.18]
 
35 Emily Gerber   Team Rockland 1:43.63  
  Splits: 49.47 1:43.63 [54.16]
 
36 Itzel Cruz   Team Rockland 1:43.97  
  Splits: 50.22
 
37 Valerie Polanco   Long Island Aquatic 1:46.21  
  Splits: 51.06 1:46.21 [55.15]
 
38 Galliana Khassanov   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:47.02  
  Splits: 52.83
 
39 Mackenzie McGovern   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:48.62  
  Splits: 50.81 1:49.55 [58.74]
 
40 Naila Rosario   Team Rockland 1:54.35  
  Splits: 52.89 1:54.35 [1:01.46]
 
41 Gabby Figueroa   Team Rockland 1:56.62  
  Splits: 51.64 1:56.62 [1:04.98]
 
  Danielle Margolis   Team Rockland NS  
  Julianne Dillon   Suffern Sea Lions NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
1 Laila Tallides   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:39.75 e
  Splits: 36.00 1:16.04 [40.04] 1:57.88 [41.84] 2:39.75 [41.87]
 
2 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 2:44.51 e
  Splits: 36.41 1:17.24 [40.83] 2:01.52 [44.28] 2:44.86 [43.34]
 
3 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 2:49.69 e
  Splits: 38.00 1:20.71 [42.71] 2:05.86 [45.15] 2:49.69 [43.83]
 
4 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 2:52.41 e
  Splits: 39.30 1:23.08 [43.78] 2:08.99 [45.91] 2:52.41 [43.42]
 
5 Caroline Whitlatch   Suffern Sea Lions 2:53.04 e
  Splits: 38.37 1:22.68 [44.31] 2:08.58 [45.90] 2:53.04 [44.46]
 
6 Song-Yi Park   Queens Aquatic Club 2:53.38 e
  Splits: 40.48 1:24.92 [44.44] 2:09.39 [44.47] 2:53.38 [43.99]
 
7 Gabriella Conti   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:53.53 e
  Splits: 40.08 1:23.34 [43.26] 2:08.57 [45.23] 2:53.53 [44.96]
 
8 Brennan Hickey   Gael Aquatic Club 2:56.51 e
  Splits: 41.15 1:25.10 [43.95] 2:11.22 [46.12] 2:56.51 [45.29]
 
9 Emily Yoo   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:57.48  
  Splits: 41.17 1:25.38 [44.21] 2:12.08 [46.70] 2:57.48 [45.40]
 
10 Julia Barthelmes   Patriot Swim Team 3:00.30  
  Splits: 39.54 1:25.40 [45.86] 2:13.35 [47.95] 3:00.30 [46.95]
 
11 Alexis Weng   Queens Aquatic Club 3:05.52  
  Splits: 43.41 1:30.06 [46.65] 2:18.44 [48.38] 3:05.52 [47.08]
 
12 Anna Gambone   Gael Aquatic Club 3:07.66  
  Splits: 41.77 1:29.33 [47.56] 2:19.51 [50.18] 3:07.66 [48.15]
 
13 Dorian Levitus   Suffern Sea Lions 3:11.06  
  Splits: 42.97 1:30.85 [47.88] 2:21.41 [50.56] 3:11.06 [49.65]
 
14 Delaney Villalona   Team Rockland 3:17.40  
  Splits: 41.74 1:32.60 [50.86] 2:26.32 [53.72] 3:17.40 [51.08]
 
15 Isabelle Morr   Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:22.04  
  Splits: 44.71 1:35.72 [51.01] 2:28.27 [52.55] 3:23.52 [55.25]
 
16 Alana Moore   APEX Swim Club 3:22.91  
  Splits: 46.23 1:38.85 [52.62] 2:31.26 [52.41] 3:22.91 [51.65]
 
  Molly Dineen   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
1 Diana Ditoro   Long Island Aquatic 1:05.32 e
  Splits: 30.33 1:05.32 [34.99]
 
2 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 1:05.67 e
  Splits: 30.25 1:05.67 [35.42]
 
3 Kyla Winthal   UN-Gael Aquatic Club 1:08.51 e
  Splits: 31.72 1:08.51 [36.79]
 
4 Xinrui Ge   APEX Swim Club 1:08.98 e
  Splits: 33.07 1:08.98 [35.91]
 
5 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.97 e
  Splits: 33.02 1:09.97 [36.95]
 
6 Enza Nikolic   Patriot Swim Team 1:10.58 e
  Splits: 32.12 1:10.58 [38.46]
 
7 Julia Gunster   Gael Aquatic Club 1:10.97 e
  Splits: 32.51 1:10.97 [38.46]
 
8 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 1:11.47 e
  Splits: 32.13 1:11.47 [39.34]
 
9 Catalina Rodriguez   Queens Aquatic Club 1:11.57 e
  Splits: 33.89 1:11.57 [37.68]
 
10 Ashley Jung   Long Island Aquatic 1:12.47  
  Splits: 33.16 1:12.47 [39.31]
 
11 Kristen Wong   APEX Swim Club 1:12.82  
  Splits: 32.90 1:12.93 [40.03]
 
12 Maddie Novielli   Team Rockland 1:13.06  
  Splits: 34.17 1:13.53 [39.36]
 
13 Gabriella Conti   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:13.93  
  Splits: 33.82 1:13.93 [40.11]
 
14 Kelly Wong   APEX Swim Club 1:13.97  
  Splits: 33.72
 
15 Sloane Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 1:14.21  
  Splits: 34.05 1:14.21 [40.16]
 
16 Ylenia Toledo   APEX Swim Club 1:14.33  
  Splits: 33.98 1:14.33 [40.35]
 
17 Mia Martinko   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:14.75  
  Splits: 34.57 1:14.75 [40.18]
 
18 Kaleigh Bosch   Long Island Aquatic 1:14.93  
  Splits: 34.81 1:14.93 [40.12]
 
19 Favour Okodogbe   Long Island Aquatic 1:15.05  
  Splits: 34.65 1:15.05 [40.40]
 
20 Kyra Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 1:16.11  
  Splits: 35.08 1:16.11 [41.03]
 
21 Rachel Meleady-Breslin   Long Island Aquatic 1:16.49  
  Splits: 35.37 1:16.49 [41.12]
 
22 Becca Storch   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:18.06  
  Splits: 36.28 1:18.06 [41.78]
 
23 Abigail Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 1:18.86  
  Splits: 37.03 1:18.86 [41.83]
 
24 Bina Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club 1:19.08  
  Splits: 36.55 1:19.08 [42.53]
 
25 Elizabeth Curran   Suffern Sea Lions 1:20.96  
  Splits: 37.96 1:20.96 [43.00]
 
26 Anjali Ramsaroop   Long Island Aquatic 1:41.23  
  Splits: 42.92 1:41.23 [58.31]
 
27 Gabby Figueroa   Team Rockland 1:45.29  
  Splits: 45.49 1:45.29 [59.80]
 
28 Sam Grella   Long Island Aquatic 1:46.05  
  Splits: 50.34 1:46.05 [55.71]
 
29 Valerie Polanco   Long Island Aquatic 1:53.39  
  Splits: 51.06 1:53.39 [1:02.33]
 
30 Sarah Hyman   Suffern Sea Lions 1:58.29  
  Splits: 53.15 1:58.29 [1:05.14]
 
  Chantal Merino   Gael Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
1 Allison Gash   Patriot Swim Team 2:31.85 e
  Splits: 31.20 1:09.24 [38.04] 1:51.95 [42.71] 2:31.85 [39.90]
 
2 Enza Nikolic   Patriot Swim Team 2:32.14 e
  Splits: 33.20 1:12.45 [39.25] 1:53.56 [41.11] 2:32.14 [38.58]
 
3 Nicole Kuceravec   Suffern Sea Lions 2:45.69  
  Splits: 36.21 1:17.35 [41.14] 2:00.98 [43.63] 2:45.69 [44.71]
 
4 Mia Martinko   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:47.32  
  Splits: 37.64 1:20.37 [42.73] 2:04.05 [43.68]
 
5 Ylenia Toledo   APEX Swim Club 2:53.17  
  Splits: 35.45 1:17.40 [41.95] 2:04.49 [47.09] 2:53.17 [48.68]
 
  Delaney Villalona   Team Rockland NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Allison Gash   Patriot Swim Team 2:22.00 e
  Splits: 29.78 1:05.62 [35.84] 1:49.52 [43.90] 2:22.00 [32.48]
 
2 Sophia Varon   Patriot Swim Team 2:22.86 e
  Splits: 29.08 1:04.86 [35.78] 1:48.50 [43.64] 2:22.86 [34.36]
 
3 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 2:26.28 e
  Splits: 30.33 1:09.17 [38.84] 1:53.14 [43.97] 2:26.28 [33.14]
 
4 Kyla Winthal   UN-Gael Aquatic Club 2:26.85 e
  Splits: 30.77 1:07.07 [36.30] 1:52.93 [45.86] 2:26.85 [33.92]
 
5 Gabriella Conti   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:27.01 e
  Splits: 33.80 1:09.98 [36.18] 1:53.27 [43.29] 2:27.01 [33.74]
 
6 Sloane Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 2:33.39 e
  Splits: 34.55 1:13.20 [38.65] 1:59.34 [46.14] 2:33.39 [34.05]
 
7 Enza Nikolic   Patriot Swim Team 2:34.49 e
  Splits: 32.58 1:10.99 [38.41] 1:56.66 [45.67]
 
8 Ashley Jung   Long Island Aquatic 2:36.54 e
  Splits: 32.83 1:12.37 [39.54] 2:00.83 [48.46] 2:37.40 [36.57]
 
9 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 2:37.64 e
  Splits: 34.02 1:15.54 [41.52] 2:00.11 [44.57] 2:38.79 [38.68]
 
10 Caroline Whitlatch   Suffern Sea Lions 2:39.20 e
  Splits: 34.59 1:16.27 [41.68] 2:02.27 [46.00] 2:39.20 [36.93]
 
11 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 2:40.55 e
  Splits: 35.93 1:17.51 [41.58] 2:02.61 [45.10] 2:40.55 [37.94]
 
12 Abigail Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 2:40.57 e
  Splits: 36.06 1:17.25 [41.19] 2:04.82 [47.57] 2:40.57 [35.75]
 
13 Favour Okodogbe   Long Island Aquatic 2:41.55  
  Splits: 33.81 1:13.29 [39.48] 2:05.30 [52.01] 2:41.55 [36.25]
 
14 Jane Kempf   Suffern Sea Lions 2:41.96  
  Splits: 37.35 1:17.13 [39.78] 2:06.73 [49.60] 2:41.96 [35.23]
 
15 Mia Martinko   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:42.05  
  Splits: 36.60 1:18.39 [41.79] 2:05.88 [47.49] 2:42.05 [36.17]
 
16 Catalina Rodriguez   Queens Aquatic Club 2:42.34  
  Splits: 33.18 1:13.39 [40.21] 2:05.08 [51.69] 2:42.34 [37.26]
 
17 Molly Dineen   Suffern Sea Lions 2:43.49  
  Splits: 35.31 1:17.06 [41.75] 2:06.04 [48.98] 2:43.49 [37.45]
 
18 Chantal Merino   Gael Aquatic Club 2:45.17  
  Splits: 35.98 1:16.67 [40.69] 2:06.06 [49.39] 2:45.17 [39.11]
 
19 Kaleigh Bosch   Long Island Aquatic 2:45.42  
  Splits: 34.64 1:15.56 [40.92] 2:06.22 [50.66] 2:45.42 [39.20]
 
20 Bina Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club 2:45.68  
  Splits: 36.96 1:16.98 [40.02] 2:05.97 [48.99] 2:45.68 [39.71]
 
21 Sophia Kouchtaf   Queens Aquatic Club 2:46.91  
  Splits: 35.88 1:18.10 [42.22] 2:07.00 [48.90] 2:46.91 [39.91]
 
22 Brennan Hickey   Gael Aquatic Club 2:47.31  
  Splits: 39.31 1:21.46 [42.15] 2:08.20 [46.74] 2:47.31 [39.11]
 
23 Isabelle Morr   Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:50.10  
  Splits: 37.45 1:20.63 [43.18] 2:11.71 [51.08] 2:52.73 [41.02]
 
24 Alyssa Leitner   Team Rockland 2:51.34  
  Splits: 38.69 1:22.18 [43.49] 2:12.26 [50.08] 2:51.34 [39.08]
 
25 Sophia Bouyer   Long Island Aquatic 2:52.48  
  Splits: 40.30 1:22.98 [42.68] 2:13.65 [50.67]
 
26 Grace Rieman   Gael Aquatic Club 2:55.11  
  Splits: 35.17 1:19.06 [43.89] 2:14.29 [55.23] 2:55.11 [40.82]
 
27 Isa Beltran   Team Rockland 2:56.42  
  Splits: 39.87 1:25.10 [45.23] 2:14.50 [49.40] 2:58.68 [44.18]
 
28 Delaney Villalona   Team Rockland 2:56.46  
  Splits: 38.46 1:24.50 [46.04] 2:16.81 [52.31] 2:56.46 [39.65]
 
29 Brianne Sheehan   Team Rockland 2:58.08  
  Splits: 38.98 1:25.04 [46.06] 2:15.77 [50.73] 2:58.08 [42.31]
 
30 Ylenia Toledo   APEX Swim Club 2:58.24  
  Splits: 35.62 1:21.67 [46.05] 2:20.09 [58.42] 2:58.24 [38.15]
 
31 Alana Moore   APEX Swim Club 3:14.37  
  Splits: 49.51 1:38.81 [49.30] 2:31.63 [52.82] 3:14.37 [42.74]
 
32 Gabby Figueroa   Team Rockland 3:18.31  
  Splits: 41.64 1:31.48 [49.84] 2:38.02 [1:06.54] 3:18.31 [40.29]
 
33 Emily Gerber   Team Rockland 3:19.38  
  Splits: 46.61 1:38.35 [51.74] 2:33.63 [55.28] 3:19.38 [45.75]
 
34 Itzel Cruz   Team Rockland 3:19.97  
  Splits: 43.20 1:37.37 [54.17] 2:34.23 [56.86] 3:19.97 [45.74]
 
35 Galliana Khassanov   Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:35.42  
  Splits: 56.09 1:47.96 [51.87] 2:49.44 [1:01.48] 3:35.87 [46.43]
 
36 Sarah Hyman   Suffern Sea Lions 3:40.21  
  Splits: 53.14 1:46.57 [53.43] 3:40.21 [1:53.64]
 
37 Naila Rosario   Team Rockland 3:47.11  
  Splits: 47.56 1:46.64 [59.08] 2:50.89 [1:04.25] 3:47.11 [56.22]
 
  Abigail Joseph   Team Rockland DQ  
  Splits: 45.33 1:50.00 [1:04.67] 2:49.46 [59.46] 3:41.61 [52.15]
 
  Anna Gambone   Gael Aquatic Club DQ  
  Splits: 40.94 1:24.63 [43.69]
 
  Valerie Polanco   Long Island Aquatic DQ  
  Splits: 50.98 1:41.68 [50.70] 2:46.50 [1:04.82] 3:32.29 [45.79]
 
  Julianne Dillon   Suffern Sea Lions NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
1 Madison McDonough   Phoenix Aquatic Club 26.45 e
  Splits: 26.45
 
2 Leah Mayerhauser   Patriot Swim Team 26.51 e
  Splits: 26.51
 
3 Miya Vitale   Patriot Swim Team 26.54 e
  Splits: 26.54
 
4 Frankie Garces   Gael Aquatic Club 26.83 e
  Splits: 26.83
 
5 Arlene Suzana   APEX Swim Club 26.91 e
  Splits: 26.91
 
6 Danielle Eforo   Gael Aquatic Club 26.95 e
  Splits: 26.95
 
7 Ilaria Valentini   Phoenix Aquatic Club 27.11 e
  Splits: 27.11
 
8 Joanna Zhao   APEX Swim Club 27.47 e
  Splits: 27.47
 
9 Olivia Gargiulo   Gael Aquatic Club 27.53 e
  Splits: 27.53
 
10 Morgan Macrobbie   Suffern Sea Lions 27.62 e
  Splits: 27.62
 
11 Olivia Conlan   Queens Aquatic Club 27.87 e
  Splits: 27.87
 
12 Candela Sandoval   Queens Aquatic Club 28.06 e
  Splits: 28.06
 
13 Katherine Zhou   APEX Swim Club 28.12 e
  Splits: 28.12
 
14 Kristyn Sampath   Phoenix Aquatic Club 28.33  
  Splits: 28.33
 
15 Helena Leroy   Gael Aquatic Club 28.44  
  Splits: 28.44
 
16 Raina Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 28.51  
  Splits: 28.51
 
17 Josie Holman   Patriot Swim Team 28.64  
  Splits: 28.64
 
18 Allison Wong   Long Island Aquatic 29.01  
  Splits: 29.01
 
19 Asia Bertuccioli   Gael Aquatic Club 29.25  
  Splits: 29.25
 
20 Sam Dankner   Team Rockland 29.49  
  Splits: 29.49
 
21 Angelina Milillo   Suffern Sea Lions 29.52  
  Splits: 29.52
 
22 Amanda Ng   Suffern Sea Lions 29.57  
  Splits: 29.57
 
23 Tabitha Tatusko   Patriot Swim Team 29.68  
  Splits: 29.68
 
24 Haley Jimenez   Queens Aquatic Club 29.81  
  Splits: 29.81
 
25 Jenna Chin   Long Island Aquatic 29.84  
  Splits: 29.84
 
26 Taylor Negast   Phoenix Aquatic Club 29.89  
  Splits: 29.89
 
27 Riley Latarski   Team Rockland 30.11  
  Splits: 30.11
 
28 Caitlin Novielli   Team Rockland 30.24  
  Splits: 30.24
 
29 Gianna Miceli   Suffern Sea Lions 30.34  
  Splits: 30.34
 
30 Kaitlin Li   Queens Aquatic Club 30.41  
  Splits: 30.41
 
31 Maggie Davis   Suffern Sea Lions 30.56  
  Splits: 30.56
 
32 Ofelia Valadez   APEX Swim Club 30.57  
  Splits: 30.57
 
33 Dahlia Getsos   Phoenix Aquatic Club 30.62  
  Splits: 30.62
 
34 Emma Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 30.73  
  Splits: 30.73
 
35 Nina Mathews   Suffern Sea Lions 31.80  
  Splits: 31.80
 
36 Kelli Thomas   Gael Aquatic Club 31.87  
  Splits: 31.87
 
37 Gabrielle Chavez   APEX Swim Club 33.92  
  Splits: 33.92
 
38 Leana Foley   Team Rockland 36.57  
  Splits: 36.57
 
  Kaitlyn Yoo   Phoenix Aquatic Club NS  
  Haleigh Marzano   Phoenix Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
1 Miya Vitale   Patriot Swim Team 56.91 e
  Splits: 27.68 56.91 [29.23]
 
2 Madison McDonough   Phoenix Aquatic Club 57.62 e
  Splits: 27.81 57.62 [29.81]
 
3 Alyssa Martin   Patriot Swim Team 58.29 e
  Splits: 27.72 58.29 [30.57]
 
4 Leah Mayerhauser   Patriot Swim Team 58.46 e
  Splits: 27.87 58.46 [30.59]
 
5 Michelle Lee   Phoenix Aquatic Club 58.53 e
  Splits: 27.86 58.53 [30.67]
 
6 Olivia Gargiulo   Gael Aquatic Club 59.16 e
  Splits: 28.28 59.16 [30.88]
 
7 Candela Sandoval   Queens Aquatic Club 59.43 e
  Splits: 28.55 59.43 [30.88]
 
8 Arlene Suzana   APEX Swim Club 59.72 e
  Splits: 28.67 59.72 [31.05]
 
8 Olivia Conlan   Queens Aquatic Club 59.72 e
  Splits: 28.47 59.72 [31.25]
 
10 Joanna Zhao   APEX Swim Club 1:00.43 e
  Splits: 29.02 1:00.43 [31.41]
 
11 Katherine Zhou   APEX Swim Club 1:00.66 e
  Splits: 29.00 1:00.66 [31.66]
 
12 Lauren McGuire   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:01.03 e
  Splits: 29.64 1:01.03 [31.39]
 
13 Josie Holman   Patriot Swim Team 1:01.71  
  Splits: 28.81 1:03.23 [34.42]
 
14 Erxi Lu   APEX Swim Club 1:02.08  
  Splits: 30.00 1:02.08 [32.08]
 
15 Kristyn Sampath   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:02.12  
  Splits: 29.73 1:02.12 [32.39]
 
16 Bella Kovacs   Queens Aquatic Club 1:03.63  
  Splits: 30.60 1:03.63 [33.03]
 
17 Asia Bertuccioli   Gael Aquatic Club 1:04.19  
  Splits: 30.09 1:04.19 [34.10]
 
18 Sam Dankner   Team Rockland 1:04.21  
  Splits: 30.32 1:04.21 [33.89]
 
19 Riley Latarski   Team Rockland 1:04.70  
  Splits: 30.93 1:04.70 [33.77]
 
20 Haley Jimenez   Queens Aquatic Club 1:05.24  
  Splits: 31.57 1:05.24 [33.67]
 
21 Ofelia Valadez   APEX Swim Club 1:05.75  
  Splits: 30.94 1:05.75 [34.81]
 
22 Chrisabella Javier   APEX Swim Club 1:05.81  
  Splits: 32.05 1:05.81 [33.76]
 
23 Kaitlin Li   Queens Aquatic Club 1:06.06  
  Splits: 31.87 1:06.06 [34.19]
 
24 Jenna Chin   Long Island Aquatic 1:06.07  
  Splits: 31.71 1:06.07 [34.36]
 
25 Maggie Davis   Suffern Sea Lions 1:06.45  
  Splits: 31.30 1:08.65 [37.35]
 
26 Tabitha Tatusko   Patriot Swim Team 1:06.52  
  Splits: 30.82 1:06.52 [35.70]
 
27 Gianna Miceli   Suffern Sea Lions 1:06.60  
  Splits: 31.69 1:06.60 [34.91]
 
28 Diana Pena   Team Rockland 1:06.65  
  Splits: 31.72 1:06.65 [34.93]
 
29 Bridget Deverna   Gael Aquatic Club 1:07.66  
  Splits: 31.69 1:07.66 [35.97]
 
30 Amanda Ng   Suffern Sea Lions 1:07.74  
  Splits: 32.30 1:07.74 [35.44]
 
31 Olivia Genco   Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:08.44  
  Splits: 32.60
 
32 Isabella Palamaro   Team Rockland 1:08.55  
  Splits: 32.48 1:08.55 [36.07]
 
33 Angelina Milillo   Suffern Sea Lions 1:09.09  
  Splits: 32.56 1:09.09 [36.53]
 
34 Kaley Sheehan   Team Rockland 1:09.19  
  Splits: 32.34 1:09.19 [36.85]
 
35 Sophia Rimsky   Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.39  
  Splits: 33.39 1:09.39 [36.00]
 
36 Nina Mathews   Suffern Sea Lions 1:11.34  
  Splits: 34.16 1:11.34 [37.18]
 
37 Ashley Moreno   APEX Swim Club 1:11.90  
  Splits: 35.00 1:11.90 [36.90]
 
38 Ava Boneville   Long Island Aquatic 1:12.62  
  Splits: 33.81 1:12.62 [38.81]
 
39