Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2019 11:36 AM
         2019 MR COND Last Chance Invitational - 2/1/2019 to 2/3/2019          
           Hosted by Condors Swim Club, Sanction #: 190202, 190252-T           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                17.70      17.59        
  2 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                20.44      17.67        
  3 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  16.20      17.72        
  4 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                17.84      17.95        
  5 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                17.58      18.56        
  6 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                  19.45      18.84        
  7 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                21.09      19.42        
  8 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                  20.84      20.13        
  9 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                19.83      20.20        
 10 Blazer, Leah M             8 SSL-MR                    NT      21.21        
 11 Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                20.76      21.26        
 12 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR                21.59      21.43        
 13 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR                22.58      21.53        
 14 Calvello, Alyssa M         8 COND-MR                23.36      23.42        
 15 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR                25.19      23.62        
 16 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                  21.92      23.72        
 17 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                22.65      23.80        
 18 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                25.29      24.45        
 19 Dunado, Lyanna M           8 SSL-MR                    NT      25.91        
 20 Bolz, Sophia C             8 LBA-MR                 22.22      26.47        
 21 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR                 34.34      27.28        
 22 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ          28.17      27.75        
 23 Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                  27.65      28.58        
 24 Javer, Rebecca M           7 COND-MR                28.09      30.75        
 25 Henry, Molly R             8 COND-MR                   NT      31.60        
 26 Andrade, Alyssa C          5 COND-MR                39.89      38.38        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Evelyn Y               8 UNJCC-MR               18.79      18.76        
  2 Topkara, Ezgi E            8 UNJCC-MR               21.31      20.89        
  3 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR                23.72      21.53        
  4 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                21.03      21.54        
  5 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR                20.96      22.09        
  6 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                24.29      22.11        
  7 Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                22.71      22.75        
  8 Dunado, Lyanna M           8 SSL-MR                    NT      23.24        
  9 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                  22.56      23.30        
 10 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                25.46      23.68        
 11 Blazer, Leah M             8 SSL-MR                    NT      23.80        
 12 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                22.61      23.89        
 12 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR                23.25      23.89        
 14 Sassoon, Rebecca A         8 JCCT-MR                24.45      24.69        
 15 Nguyen, Celie E            7 JCCT-MR                   NT      25.09        
 16 O'Shea, Shannon R          7 LBA-MR                    NT      25.27        
 17 Goldberg, Hailey D         7 COND-MR                25.13      25.37        
 18 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                25.49      25.42        
 19 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                  24.91      25.44        
 20 Lief, Dahlia A             8 JCCT-MR                27.37      25.50        
 21 Yapkowitz, Emma B          7 COND-MR                24.96      25.54        
 22 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                25.79      26.20        
 23 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                26.11      26.23        
 24 Bolz, Sophia C             8 LBA-MR                 26.34      26.33        
 25 Lenihan, Sarah M           7 COND-MR                25.79      26.55        
 26 Calvello, Alyssa M         8 COND-MR                27.46      26.79        
 27 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        6 AGMV-MR                29.66      27.17        
 28 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR                26.22      28.08        
 29 Kuzicki, Kendra J          6 AGMV-MR                33.53      28.23        
 30 Kissane, Kate T            8 COND-MR                   NT      28.99        
 31 Krapaney, Julia            6 MPNY-MR                27.00      29.04        
 32 Javer, Rebecca M           7 COND-MR                37.42      31.10        
 33 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ          31.69      31.69        
 34 Henry, Molly R             8 COND-MR                   NT      31.80        
 -- Andrade, Alyssa C          5 COND-MR                40.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Abrams, Alexandra R        7 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                23.87      20.96        
  2 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                23.57      22.14        
  3 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                27.90      23.39        
  4 Topkara, Ezgi E            8 UNJCC-MR               26.10      24.82        
  5 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                26.04      25.04        
  6 Wu, Evelyn Y               8 UNJCC-MR               25.72      26.07        
  7 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                  30.21      28.58        
  8 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR                35.00      28.66        
  9 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                29.50      28.95        
 10 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                29.84      29.70        
 11 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        6 AGMV-MR                31.08      30.12        
 12 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                  29.09      30.64        
 13 Lenihan, Sarah M           7 COND-MR                47.75      31.38        
 14 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                   NT      31.51        
 15 Sassoon, Rebecca A         8 JCCT-MR                   NT      31.61        
 16 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                32.50      32.51        
 17 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR                33.24      33.29        
 18 Nguyen, Celie E            7 JCCT-MR                   NT      33.59        
 19 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR                39.89      35.53        
 20 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ          36.31      36.40        
 21 O'Shea, Shannon R          7 LBA-MR                    NT      36.92        
 22 Henry, Molly R             8 COND-MR                   NT      39.80        
 23 Yapkowitz, Emma B          7 COND-MR                40.73      40.06        
 24 Lief, Dahlia A             8 JCCT-MR                38.68      40.61        
 25 Dunado, Lyanna M           8 SSL-MR                    NT      44.68        
 -- Javer, Rebecca M           7 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                34.53         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Andrade, Alyssa C          5 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wargo, Natalie R           6 AGMV-MR                41.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Blazer, Leah M             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kuzicki, Kendra J          6 AGMV-MR                43.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kissane, Kate T            8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Krapaney, Julia            6 MPNY-MR                29.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Abrams, Alexandra R        7 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 27.35      19.00        
  2 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                19.34      19.21        
  3 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR                20.13      20.39        
  4 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                24.96      20.85        
  5 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                21.72      21.45        
  6 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  21.16      21.68        
  7 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                23.99      21.97        
  8 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR                30.00      24.48        
  9 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                26.64      24.52        
 10 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                  24.32      24.64        
 11 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR                35.00      24.73        
 12 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR                30.18      25.29        
 12 Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                   NT      25.29        
 14 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                30.07      25.39        
 15 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                26.80      26.31        
 16 Calvello, Alyssa M         8 COND-MR                   NT      26.70        
 17 Blazer, Leah M             8 SSL-MR                    NT      27.18        
 18 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                  29.80      29.71        
 19 Javer, Rebecca M           7 COND-MR                35.00      30.69        
 20 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                35.92      33.25        
 21 Bolz, Sophia C             8 LBA-MR                    NT      34.48        
 22 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ          44.78      36.33        
 23 Dunado, Lyanna M           8 SSL-MR                    NT      36.45        
 24 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR                    NT      37.37        
 25 Henry, Molly R             8 COND-MR                   NT      37.48        
 -- Andrade, Alyssa C          5 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR                29.56      29.92 JO     
  2 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                30.89      30.32 JO     
  3 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                30.35      30.47 JO     
  4 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                31.80      30.88 JO     
  5 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                31.39      31.33 JO     
  6 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                31.21      31.62 JO     
  7 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 AGMV-MR                31.34      31.99 SILV   
  8 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR                32.67      32.05 SILV   
  9 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                  33.03      32.12 SILV   
 10 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                32.35      32.36 SILV   
 11 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR                32.69      32.49 SILV   
 12 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  32.02      32.75 SILV   
 13 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                31.28      32.96 SILV   
 14 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR                32.09      33.28 SILV   
 15 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                37.14      33.96 SILV   
 16 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR                33.98      34.14 SILV   
 16 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                33.26      34.14 SILV   
 18 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  34.43      34.27 SILV   
 19 Caiazzo, Victoria L        9 BGNW-MR                34.34      34.29 SILV   
 20 Daly, Keara M             10 COND-MR                36.31      34.53 SILV   
 21 Topkara, Devin C          10 UNJCC-MR               33.49      34.55 SILV   
 22 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR                35.71      34.83 SILV   
 23 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                33.92      34.88 SILV   
 24 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                  36.45      35.08 SILV   
 25 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR                36.33      35.31        
 26 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                36.06      35.44        
 27 Plawiak, Emilia A          9 UNJCC-MR               35.62      35.49        
 28 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                36.13      35.57        
 29 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                36.14      35.60        
 30 Bianchi, Sarah R          10 COND-MR                37.73      35.91        
 31 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 36.17      35.97        
 32 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                36.26      35.98        
 33 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                35.94      36.18        
 34 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR                35.60      36.26        
 35 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 35.99      36.46        
 36 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  38.02      36.56        
 37 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR                37.28      36.64        
 38 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                38.10      36.71        
 39 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR                35.70      36.74        
 40 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                35.82      36.87        
 41 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                36.97      36.96        
 42 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                38.75      36.99        
 43 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                35.92      37.07        
 44 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                35.86      37.14        
 45 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                36.52      37.18        
 46 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 37.90      37.47        
 47 McGourty, Hazel A          9 COND-MR                38.95      37.75        
 48 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR                38.20      37.84        
 49 Uyanik, Alara A            9 JCCT-MR                38.72      38.09        
 50 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                34.87      38.11        
 51 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                38.08      38.21        
 52 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR                38.06      38.28        
 53 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                39.04      38.34        
 54 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 39.96      38.52        
 55 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                 38.98      38.65        
 56 Vasko, Sofia              10 COND-MR                42.82      39.01        
 57 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR                38.77      39.21        
 58 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR                40.10      39.57        
 59 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR                39.28      39.85        
 60 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR                40.51      40.66        
 61 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR                42.97      40.67        
 62 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                40.36      40.69        
 62 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 41.44      40.69        
 64 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                38.56      40.87        
 65 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR                43.04      41.29        
 66 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                40.25      41.33        
 67 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                39.62      41.46        
 68 Reid, Joelle S            10 RA-MR                  47.02      41.66        
 69 Kambhampati, Arya         10 JCCT-MR                   NT      42.03        
 70 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                42.35      42.29        
 71 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR                42.47      42.70        
 72 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR                44.54      44.21        
 73 Odinec, Arianna R          9 JCCT-MR                48.44      44.50        
 74 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR                50.87      44.52        
 75 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                45.57      44.55        
 76 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR                 44.02      44.78        
 77 Kurth, Katie L             8 RA-MR                  47.39      44.80        
 78 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                43.17      44.93        
 79 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                45.88      44.99        
 80 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 43.27      45.06        
 81 Kuzicki, Isabella R        7 AGMV-MR                50.45      45.15        
 82 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 40.49      45.33        
 83 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR              1:00.00      45.66        
 84 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                46.91      46.14        
 85 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR                45.34      46.33        
 86 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                50.32      46.60        
 87 Calvello, Alyssa M         8 COND-MR                50.27      46.80        
 88 Fields, Amber-Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                55.13      47.52        
 89 LaCorte, Allison D         9 SSL-MR                 50.18      47.53        
 90 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                  52.28      47.74        
 91 Stead, Julia E             9 SSL-MR                 43.76      47.94        
 92 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                 49.87      48.02        
 93 Blazer, Leah M             8 SSL-MR                 54.61      48.30        
 94 Fink, Abby J               9 JCCT-MR                   NT      48.90        
 95 O'Shea, Shannon R          7 LBA-MR                 49.12      49.00        
 96 Kaplin, Rebecca F          9 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.45        
 96 Abrams, Alexandra R        7 JCCT-MR                   NT      49.45        
 98 Goldberg, Hailey D         7 COND-MR              1:10.00      50.23        
 99 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                48.78      50.32        
100 Lenihan, Sarah M           7 COND-MR                   NT      51.22        
101 Vignola, Gaby - Gabi S     9 RA-MR                1:55.00      51.59        
102 Wargo, Natalie R           6 AGMV-MR                52.60      51.71        
103 Cox, Adelaide A            8 COND-MR                52.96      52.71        
103 Krapaney, Julia            6 MPNY-MR                49.00      52.71        
105 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                53.78      52.74        
106 Yapkowitz, Emma B          7 COND-MR              1:10.00      53.10        
107 Dunado, Lyanna M           8 SSL-MR                 55.59      53.26        
108 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                51.88      53.56        
109 Berger, Annabelle M        9 COND-MR              1:10.00      56.59        
110 Kissane, Niamh E          10 COND-MR              1:05.78      57.13        
111 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              1:10.30      57.27        
112 Levy, Sabrina A            9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:02.77        
113 Kissane, Kate T            8 COND-MR              1:06.65    1:02.78        
114 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:03.45    1:03.33        
115 Henry, Molly R             8 COND-MR              1:10.81    1:15.14        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:06.86    1:06.08 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.08 (34.15)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              1:09.63    1:08.13 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.13 (35.15)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              1:15.61    1:08.33 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.33 (35.43)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:09.63    1:08.68 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.68 (36.09)                                        
  5 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              1:13.65    1:10.25 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.25 (36.83)                                        
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:10.75    1:10.82 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.82 (37.11)                                        
  7 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:09.96    1:10.96 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.96 (37.36)                                        
  8 Chen, Cindy W             10 BGNW-MR              1:15.15    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.63 (37.83)                                        
  9 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:15.86    1:13.96 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.96 (39.29)                                        
 10 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                1:15.85    1:14.09 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.09 (38.16)                                        
 11 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:16.58    1:15.22 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.22 (40.59)                                        
 12 Caiazzo, Victoria L        9 BGNW-MR              1:18.46    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.64 (39.34)                                        
 13 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:17.95    1:16.36 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.36 (40.75)                                        
 14 Grayson, Kelsey R          9 BGNW-MR              1:21.94    1:16.49 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.49 (39.79)                                        
 15 Daly, Keara M             10 COND-MR              1:24.20    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.65 (40.42)                                        
 16 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              1:17.35    1:16.95 SILV   
                  37.97     1:16.95 (38.98)                                        
 16 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              1:17.05    1:16.95 SILV   
                  37.43     1:16.95 (39.52)                                        
 18 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:19.21    1:17.97 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.97 (40.93)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR              1:17.99    1:18.38 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.38 (40.87)                                        
 20 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:18.96    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.69     1:18.43 (40.74)                                        
 21 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:22.87    1:18.59        
 22 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                1:24.63    1:18.75        
                  36.80     1:18.75 (41.95)                                        
 23 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:19.92    1:18.92        
                  37.75     1:18.92 (41.17)                                        
 24 Bianchi, Sarah R          10 COND-MR              1:25.91    1:19.09        
                  36.90     1:19.09 (42.19)                                        
 25 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:21.48    1:19.11        
                  38.38     1:19.11 (40.73)                                        
 26 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:20.33    1:19.12        
                  37.00     1:19.12 (42.12)                                        
 27 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR              1:22.57    1:19.67        
                  38.79     1:19.67 (40.88)                                        
 28 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.46    1:19.82        
                  38.52     1:19.82 (41.30)                                        
 29 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:24.50    1:20.54        
                  38.28     1:20.54 (42.26)                                        
 30 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:19.16    1:21.20        
                  38.68     1:21.20 (42.52)                                        
 31 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               1:23.62    1:21.43        
                  38.61     1:21.43 (42.82)                                        
 32 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR              1:24.58    1:21.54        
                  38.31     1:21.54 (43.23)                                        
 33 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:23.07    1:22.42        
                  40.89     1:22.42 (41.53)                                        
 34 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR              1:25.70    1:22.43        
                  38.64     1:22.43 (43.79)                                        
 35 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:20.96    1:22.84        
 36 Vasquez, Valentina S      10 COND-MR              1:21.52    1:22.95        
                  38.67     1:22.95 (44.28)                                        
 37 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR              1:32.73    1:23.01        
 38 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR              1:27.75    1:24.28        
                  40.09     1:24.28 (44.19)                                        
 39 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              1:28.13    1:24.88        
                  42.12     1:24.88 (42.76)                                        
 40 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:17.09    1:25.25        
                  39.14     1:25.25 (46.11)                                        
 41 Guerrero, McKenzie M       8 COND-MR              1:27.86    1:26.81        
                  41.57     1:26.81 (45.24)                                        
 42 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               1:27.50    1:28.22        
                  41.36     1:28.22 (46.86)                                        
 43 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR              1:32.64    1:28.84        
                  42.47     1:28.84 (46.37)                                        
 44 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              1:36.43    1:30.05        
                  41.43     1:30.05 (48.62)                                        
 45 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR              1:28.80    1:30.09        
                  41.87     1:30.09 (48.22)                                        
 46 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR              1:40.97    1:32.10        
 47 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR              1:29.54    1:32.41        
                  41.83     1:32.41 (50.58)                                        
 48 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:34.99    1:32.80        
                  45.12     1:32.80 (47.68)                                        
 49 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR               1:44.42    1:35.05        
                  43.41     1:35.05 (51.64)                                        
 50 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:35.40        
                  43.02     1:35.40 (52.38)                                        
 51 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              1:49.21    1:35.86        
                  44.04     1:35.86 (51.82)                                        
 52 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                1:42.87    1:35.94        
                  43.19     1:35.94 (52.75)                                        
 53 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:36.67    1:36.46        
                  43.99     1:36.46 (52.47)                                        
 54 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR              1:32.48    1:36.55        
                  44.96     1:36.55 (51.59)                                        
 55 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              1:45.59    1:36.82        
                  44.81     1:36.82 (52.01)                                        
 56 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR              1:36.28    1:36.85        
                  44.89     1:36.85 (51.96)                                        
 57 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:43.49    1:38.05        
                  45.50     1:38.05 (52.55)                                        
 58 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR              1:39.61    1:38.99        
                  44.79     1:38.99 (54.20)                                        
 59 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:39.86    1:41.19        
                  45.95     1:41.19 (55.24)                                        
 60 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR              1:39.69    1:41.25        
 61 Reid, Joelle S            10 RA-MR                1:48.84    1:41.93        
                  47.33     1:41.93 (54.60)                                        
 62 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:39.66    1:42.00        
 63 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR              1:43.88    1:43.64        
 64 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR               1:47.17    1:44.95        
                  49.30     1:44.95 (55.65)                                        
 65 Stead, Julia E             9 SSL-MR               1:47.95    1:45.29        
                  48.28     1:45.29 (57.01)                                        
 66 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:49.34    1:47.97        
 67 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR              1:55.78    1:48.49        
                  52.26     1:48.49 (56.23)                                        
 68 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              1:44.96    1:48.62        
                  50.85     1:48.62 (57.77)                                        
 69 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR              2:06.01    1:50.02        
                  50.32     1:50.02 (59.70)                                        
 70 LaCorte, Allison D         9 SSL-MR               1:49.72    1:51.92        
 71 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              1:54.49    1:53.55        
                  49.53   1:53.55 (1:04.02)                                        
 72 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:12.67        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              2:25.73    2:24.42 JO     
                  34.24     1:11.36 (37.12)     1:48.70 (37.34)     2:24.42 (35.72)
  2 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              2:25.37    2:27.73 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.03 (37.34)     1:49.20 (39.17)     2:27.73 (38.53)
  3 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              2:33.87    2:32.56 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.64 (38.85)     1:53.50 (40.86)     2:32.56 (39.06)
  4 Chen, Cindy W             10 BGNW-MR              2:49.67    2:36.45 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.32 (39.38)     1:56.08 (42.76)     2:36.45 (40.37)
  5 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              2:39.70    2:41.89 SILV   
                  35.20                             1:59.32 ( )     2:41.89 (42.57)
  6 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              2:51.31    2:44.22 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.29 (42.32)     2:03.06 (42.77)     2:44.22 (41.16)
  7 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              2:45.50    2:44.87 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.10 (40.55)     2:01.23 (43.13)     2:44.87 (43.64)
  8 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ        2:56.14    2:45.12 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.13 (41.45)     2:03.53 (44.40)     2:45.12 (41.59)
  9 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:47.06 SILV   
                  37.05     1:20.25 (43.20)     2:04.56 (44.31)     2:47.06 (42.50)
 10 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:54.03        
                  39.12     1:22.76 (43.64)     2:09.00 (46.24)     2:54.03 (45.03)
 11 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              2:59.93    2:55.54        
                  38.83     1:25.14 (46.31)     2:13.18 (48.04)     2:55.54 (42.36)
 12 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR              2:59.41    2:56.49        
                  37.40     1:21.13 (43.73)     2:04.09 (42.96)     2:56.49 (52.40)
 13 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               2:56.28    2:56.62        
                  40.72     1:25.35 (44.63)     2:12.56 (47.21)     2:56.62 (44.06)
 14 Vasquez, Valentina S      10 COND-MR              3:02.21    2:58.52        
                  37.89     1:23.93 (46.04)     2:13.04 (49.11)     2:58.52 (45.48)
 15 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:03.79        
                  40.03     1:27.46 (47.43)     2:16.14 (48.68)     3:03.79 (47.65)
 16 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               3:10.15    3:07.34        
                  41.13     1:28.84 (47.71)   3:07.34 (1:38.50)                    
 17 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR              3:41.81    3:08.64        
                  41.82     1:29.98 (48.16)     2:21.26 (51.28)     3:08.64 (47.38)
 18 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:26.59        
                  41.88     1:35.55 (53.67)   3:26.59 (1:51.04)                    
 19 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                    NT    3:31.49        
                  47.24     1:42.33 (55.09)     2:34.81 (52.48)     3:31.49 (56.68)
 20 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              4:01.63    3:39.59        
                  45.05                             2:43.68 ( )     3:39.59 (55.91)
 21 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                    NT    3:49.67        
                  52.53     1:50.73 (58.20)   3:49.67 (1:58.94)                    
 22 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:52.69        
                  52.50     1:52.04 (59.54)   2:54.39 (1:02.35)     3:52.69 (58.30)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
              6:39.99  10&U JO
              7:04.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              6:25.08    6:14.47 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.63 (38.07)     1:49.42 (37.79)     2:27.96 (38.54)
        3:06.26 (38.30)     3:45.04 (38.78)   6:14.47 (2:29.43)                    
  2 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                6:30.52    6:20.11 JO     
                  33.84     1:11.59 (37.75)     1:50.16 (38.57)     2:29.79 (39.63)
        3:08.65 (38.86)     3:48.56 (39.91)     4:26.11 (37.55)     5:05.46 (39.35)
        5:44.13 (38.67)     6:20.11 (35.98)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              7:10.86    6:25.74 JO     
                  33.30     1:10.54 (37.24)     1:49.72 (39.18)     2:29.14 (39.42)
        3:08.91 (39.77)     3:48.89 (39.98)     4:29.05 (40.16)     5:07.92 (38.87)
        5:46.87 (38.95)     6:25.74 (38.87)                                        
  4 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:01.35 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.38 (41.56)     2:01.51 (43.13)     2:44.32 (42.81)
        3:27.95 (43.63)     4:11.42 (43.47)     4:54.66 (43.24)     5:38.11 (43.45)
        6:22.24 (44.13)     7:01.35 (39.11)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR                34.64      34.00 JO     
  2 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                35.72      35.69 JO     
  3 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR                35.50      35.71 JO     
  4 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                  37.10      36.06 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR                36.65      36.52 JO     
  6 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR                37.97      37.21 SILV   
  7 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                37.76      37.56 SILV   
  8 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  38.70      38.09 SILV   
  9 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR                42.99      38.12 SILV   
 10 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                38.02      38.26 SILV   
 11 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                38.31      38.80 SILV   
 12 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                40.24      39.04 SILV   
 13 Vasquez, Valentina S      10 COND-MR                38.79      39.32 SILV   
 14 Caiazzo, Victoria L        9 BGNW-MR                40.97      40.13 SILV   
 15 Grayson, Kelsey R          9 BGNW-MR                41.67      40.40 SILV   
 16 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                40.27      40.45 SILV   
 17 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                41.22      40.58 SILV   
 18 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                  42.73      40.75 SILV   
 19 Topkara, Devin C          10 UNJCC-MR               42.65      40.80 SILV   
 20 Daly, Keara M             10 COND-MR                40.18      41.04 SILV   
 21 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                42.06      41.13 SILV   
 22 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                42.52      41.45 SILV   
 23 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  40.91      41.87 SILV   
 24 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                  41.48      42.05        
 25 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 41.89      42.06        
 26 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                45.83      42.67        
 27 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR                44.71      42.88        
 28 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                42.94      42.89        
 29 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                42.80      43.14        
 30 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                43.62      43.63        
 31 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                44.81      44.15        
 32 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                44.33      44.60        
 33 McGourty, Hazel A          9 COND-MR                46.72      44.66        
 34 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                43.22      44.71        
 35 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                41.21      44.85        
 36 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR                43.79      44.98        
 37 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                42.80      45.49        
 38 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR                44.78      45.77        
 39 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR                43.76      45.91        
 40 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  45.87      46.13        
 41 Kurth, Katie L             8 RA-MR                  55.00      46.25        
 42 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR                46.88      46.26        
 43 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR                48.79      46.47        
 44 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR                48.27      46.87        
 45 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 48.53      46.98        
 46 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR                50.17      47.02        
 47 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  45.33      47.08        
 48 Kambhampati, Arya         10 JCCT-MR                   NT      47.22        
 49 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 47.29      47.25        
 50 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                    NT      47.27        
 51 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR                45.64      48.75        
 52 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR                 50.61      48.89        
 53 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR                50.89      48.93        
 54 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                49.66      49.00        
 55 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 49.30      49.10        
 56 Reid, Joelle S            10 RA-MR                  48.60      49.35        
 57 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                53.03      49.59        
 58 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR                47.38      49.60        
 59 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                51.61      51.01        
 60 Stead, Julia E             9 SSL-MR                 52.38      52.50        
 61 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                 50.24      52.60        
 62 Odinec, Arianna R          9 JCCT-MR                55.81      54.27        
 63 LaCorte, Allison D         9 SSL-MR                 55.08      54.53        
 64 Fields, Amber-Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                57.30      55.48        
 65 Kaplin, Rebecca F          9 COND-MR              1:10.00      55.88        
 66 Vignola, Gaby - Gabi S     9 RA-MR                1:55.00      56.07        
 67 Calvello, Alyssa M         8 COND-MR                54.37      56.27        
 68 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR                54.27      57.34        
 69 Kuzicki, Kendra J          6 AGMV-MR              1:08.34    1:01.96        
 70 Berger, Annabelle M        9 COND-MR              1:03.85    1:02.71        
 71 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:02.88        
 72 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              1:00.59    1:03.97        
 73 Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:04.00        
 74 Wargo, Natalie R           6 AGMV-MR              1:00.09    1:04.26        
 75 Kissane, Niamh E          10 COND-MR              1:13.44    1:04.58        
 76 Levy, Sabrina A            9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:17.62        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              1:13.81    1:13.46 JO     
                  35.20     1:13.46 (38.26)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              1:13.52    1:15.29 JO     
                  36.68     1:15.29 (38.61)                                        
  3 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:15.27    1:15.33 JO     
                  36.28     1:15.33 (39.05)                                        
  4 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:16.77    1:17.83 JO     
                  37.93     1:17.83 (39.90)                                        
  5 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:23.83    1:19.69 SILV   
                  38.46     1:19.69 (41.23)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:25.05    1:19.97 SILV   
                  38.63     1:19.97 (41.34)                                        
  7 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                1:20.87    1:22.54 SILV   
                  38.89     1:22.54 (43.65)                                        
  8 Chen, Cindy W             10 BGNW-MR              1:27.37    1:22.65 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.65 (43.22)                                        
  9 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:24.48    1:23.42 SILV   
                  40.54     1:23.42 (42.88)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR              1:25.66    1:25.03 SILV   
                  40.85     1:25.03 (44.18)                                        
 11 Grayson, Kelsey R          9 BGNW-MR              1:44.05    1:26.90 SILV   
                  42.94     1:26.90 (43.96)                                        
 12 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                1:27.91    1:27.04 SILV   
                  42.40     1:27.04 (44.64)                                        
 13 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:31.58    1:27.62 SILV   
                  40.97     1:27.62 (46.65)                                        
 14 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:25.97    1:27.89 SILV   
                  42.96     1:27.89 (44.93)                                        
 15 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:26.88    1:28.01 SILV   
                  44.10     1:28.01 (43.91)                                        
 16 Bianchi, Sarah R          10 COND-MR              1:37.24    1:28.13 SILV   
                  41.53     1:28.13 (46.60)                                        
 17 Caiazzo, Victoria L        9 BGNW-MR              1:25.70    1:28.32 SILV   
                  42.59     1:28.32 (45.73)                                        
 18 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:28.20    1:28.89 SILV   
                  43.96     1:28.89 (44.93)                                        
 19 Daly, Keara M             10 COND-MR              1:30.53    1:29.43 SILV   
                  44.05     1:29.43 (45.38)                                        
 20 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              1:47.27    1:29.46 SILV   
                  44.14     1:29.46 (45.32)                                        
 21 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:30.74    1:29.90 SILV   
                  45.22     1:29.90 (44.68)                                        
 22 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:30.26    1:30.68 SILV   
                  45.19     1:30.68 (45.49)                                        
 23 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:31.28    1:31.01 SILV   
                  43.98     1:31.01 (47.03)                                        
 24 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:31.25    1:31.14 SILV   
                  43.75     1:31.14 (47.39)                                        
 25 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:29.86    1:31.63 SILV   
                  45.43     1:31.63 (46.20)                                        
 26 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR              1:34.21    1:32.42 SILV   
                  45.71     1:32.42 (46.71)                                        
 27 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:33.75    1:32.53 SILV   
                  45.67     1:32.53 (46.86)                                        
 28 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR              1:36.00    1:32.60 SILV   
                  43.93     1:32.60 (48.67)                                        
 29 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:32.33    1:33.15        
                  44.19     1:33.15 (48.96)                                        
 30 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               1:39.66    1:34.07        
 31 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:34.30        
                  44.61     1:34.30 (49.69)                                        
 32 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              1:41.94    1:35.02        
                  45.58     1:35.02 (49.44)                                        
 33 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:33.43    1:35.77        
                  47.49     1:35.77 (48.28)                                        
 34 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                1:43.18    1:38.62        
                  47.73     1:38.62 (50.89)                                        
 35 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:39.30    1:40.02        
 36 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               1:37.18    1:40.20        
                  48.80     1:40.20 (51.40)                                        
 37 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                1:45.88    1:40.38        
                  47.36     1:40.38 (53.02)                                        
 38 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              1:44.36    1:40.60        
                  45.96     1:40.60 (54.64)                                        
 39 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR              1:37.02    1:42.65        
                  48.66     1:42.65 (53.99)                                        
 40 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR              1:45.05    1:42.97        
                  50.20     1:42.97 (52.77)                                        
 41 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR              1:49.83    1:43.56        
                  49.90     1:43.56 (53.66)                                        
 42 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:49.55    1:45.78        
                  51.09     1:45.78 (54.69)                                        
 43 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              1:42.90    1:46.03        
                  53.19     1:46.03 (52.84)                                        
 44 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR               1:41.54    1:46.72        
                  48.91     1:46.72 (57.81)                                        
 45 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR              1:55.20    1:47.80        
                  51.64     1:47.80 (56.16)                                        
 46 Reid, Joelle S            10 RA-MR                1:54.02    1:50.13        
                  53.02     1:50.13 (57.11)                                        
 47 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR               1:55.14    1:50.25        
 48 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:52.17    1:50.90        
                  53.88     1:50.90 (57.02)                                        
 49 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:51.53        
                  56.24     1:51.53 (55.29)                                        
 50 Stead, Julia E             9 SSL-MR               1:52.73    1:51.64        
                  53.40     1:51.64 (58.24)                                        
 51 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              1:55.25    1:51.72        
 52 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:52.18    1:51.86        
                  53.91     1:51.86 (57.95)                                        
 53 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR              1:45.50    1:51.96        
                  52.07     1:51.96 (59.89)                                        
 54 Carroll, Rion J            8 COND-MR              2:00.07    1:51.97        
                  53.80     1:51.97 (58.17)                                        
 55 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.69        
                  53.47     1:52.69 (59.22)                                        
 56 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              1:51.74    1:53.69        
                  56.62     1:53.69 (57.07)                                        
 57 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                1:52.87    1:54.20        
 58 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               2:00.26    1:56.62        
                  56.03   1:56.62 (1:00.59)                                        
 59 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:51.56    1:56.72        
                  54.58   1:56.72 (1:02.14)                                        
 60 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:50.69    1:59.87        
                  57.63   1:59.87 (1:02.24)                                        
 61 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR              1:58.38    2:00.72        
                  58.25   2:00.72 (1:02.47)                                        
 62 LaCorte, Allison D         9 SSL-MR               2:02.32    2:04.49        
                1:00.35   2:04.49 (1:04.14)                                        
 63 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              2:01.01    2:05.24        
                1:01.49   2:05.24 (1:03.75)                                        
 64 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:15.86        
                1:07.30   2:15.86 (1:08.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR                43.46      41.04 JO     
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR                42.54      41.19 JO     
  3 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                44.57      41.43 JO     
  4 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                40.67      41.51 JO     
  5 Chen, Cindy W             10 BGNW-MR                41.99      41.59 JO     
  6 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                43.14      42.14 JO     
  7 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                42.42      42.18 JO     
  8 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                  43.42      42.30 JO     
  9 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR                44.40      42.85 SILV   
 10 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                45.14      43.62 SILV   
 11 Grayson, Kelsey R          9 BGNW-MR                48.99      44.03 SILV   
 12 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                46.38      45.84 SILV   
 13 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 46.30      46.27 SILV   
 14 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR                46.79      46.75 SILV   
 15 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                46.20      46.76 SILV   
 16 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                  46.75      46.97 SILV   
 17 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR                48.37      47.01 SILV   
 18 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  46.89      47.04 SILV   
 19 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                45.14      47.31 SILV   
 20 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR                50.84      47.36 SILV   
 21 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR                47.36      47.65 SILV   
 22 Bianchi, Sarah R          10 COND-MR                49.31      47.87        
 23 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ          46.93      48.01        
 24 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                50.02      48.30        
 25 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                  49.86      48.68        
 26 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                48.72      48.96        
 27 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR                49.41      49.02        
 28 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                50.83      49.32        
 29 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                48.87      49.41        
 30 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                48.50      49.79        
 31 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                49.37      49.96        
 32 Tom, Kaitlyn L             8 LBA-MR                 50.61      50.05        
 33 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR                48.79      50.81        
 34 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                54.53      50.87        
 35 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 51.74      51.59        
 36 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 52.23      51.76        
 37 Reid, Joelle S            10 RA-MR                  50.77      52.34        
 38 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                52.92      52.86        
 39 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR                51.62      53.39        
 39 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 57.90      53.39        
 41 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR                50.13      53.65        
 42 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR                52.48      53.70        
 43 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                55.00      54.32        
 44 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                58.26      54.71        
 45 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                59.29      55.19        
 46 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR                52.76      55.35        
 47 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR                59.97      55.52        
 48 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 56.80      55.93        
 49 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                58.39      56.37        
 50 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                1:15.00      56.41        
 51 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  56.94      56.87        
 52 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                57.59      57.36        
 53 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR              1:00.26      58.87        
 54 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                54.96      58.90        
 55 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              1:00.11      59.24        
 56 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                57.58      59.71        
 57 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR              1:06.66    1:00.19        
 58 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                57.57    1:02.54        
 59 Fishman, JJ J              6 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.00        
 60 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR              1:03.04    1:04.26        
 61 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:05.09        
 62 Murray, Morgan N           7 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.39        
 63 Blazer, Leah M             8 SSL-MR               1:11.29    1:05.67        
 64 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              1:06.94    1:09.65        
 65 Javer, Samara L            7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:11.10        
 66 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              1:19.45    1:11.21        
 67 De Borba Silva, Lia B      9 RA-MR                  55.00    1:16.17        
 68 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:17.39    1:17.15        
 69 Calvello, Alyssa M         8 COND-MR              1:25.34    1:19.15        
 70 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR              1:24.27    1:25.21        
 71 LaCorte, Allison D         9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:26.19        
 72 Henry, Molly R             8 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.41        
 -- Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dunado, Lyanna M           8 SSL-MR               1:28.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Daly, Keara M             10 COND-MR              1:03.75         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR              1:33.29    1:28.26 JO     
                  42.14     1:28.26 (46.12)                                        
  2 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:28.07    1:30.76 JO     
                  43.11     1:30.76 (47.65)                                        
  3 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:33.94    1:31.30 JO     
                  44.38     1:31.30 (46.92)                                        
  4 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              1:32.16    1:35.05 SILV   
                  43.95     1:35.05 (51.10)                                        
  5 Grayson, Kelsey R          9 BGNW-MR              1:58.61    1:36.00 SILV   
                  46.45     1:36.00 (49.55)                                        
  6 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR              2:03.05    1:36.89 SILV   
                  47.51     1:36.89 (49.38)                                        
  7 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:38.64    1:37.85 SILV   
                  45.95     1:37.85 (51.90)                                        
  8 Plawiak, Emilia A          9 UNJCC-MR                  NT    1:40.10 SILV   
                  46.34     1:40.10 (53.76)                                        
  9 Vasquez, Valentina S      10 COND-MR              1:42.17    1:40.69 SILV   
                  47.16     1:40.69 (53.53)                                        
 10 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              1:44.84    1:41.25 SILV   
                  47.55     1:41.25 (53.70)                                        
 11 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:51.84    1:41.50 SILV   
                  47.81     1:41.50 (53.69)                                        
 12 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              1:49.12    1:42.66 SILV   
                  48.96     1:42.66 (53.70)                                        
 13 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:48.04        
                  49.86     1:48.04 (58.18)                                        
 14 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:53.77    1:49.04        
                  53.23     1:49.04 (55.81)                                        
 15 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR              1:53.24    1:50.38        
                  53.61     1:50.38 (56.77)                                        
 16 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR              1:55.13    1:54.45        
                  54.34   1:54.45 (1:00.11)                                        
 17 Fink, Abby J               9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:54.49        
                  55.40     1:54.49 (59.09)                                        
 18 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR              1:52.57    1:54.87        
                  54.69   1:54.87 (1:00.18)                                        
 19 Reid, Joelle S            10 RA-MR                2:01.28    1:54.98        
                  52.19   1:54.98 (1:02.79)                                        
 20 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR              1:54.89    1:55.61        
                  54.34   1:55.61 (1:01.27)                                        
 21 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR              2:06.15    1:59.25        
                  54.05   1:59.25 (1:05.20)                                        
 22 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:01.68        
                  55.19   2:01.68 (1:06.49)                                        
 23 Barnhill, Rayna M          9 LBA-MR               2:02.76    2:02.97        
                  55.71   2:02.97 (1:07.26)                                        
 24 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              2:30.72    2:18.30        
                1:05.16   2:18.30 (1:13.14)                                        
 25 LaCorte, Allison D         9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:49.94        
                1:20.69   2:49.94 (1:29.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR                32.79      32.91 JO     
  2 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                34.04      34.49 JO     
  3 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                35.91      35.36 JO     
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                34.75      35.41 JO     
  5 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                37.84      35.89 SILV   
  6 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                  35.71      36.99 SILV   
  7 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                  41.77      38.02 SILV   
  8 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 AGMV-MR                45.78      38.23 SILV   
  9 Plawiak, Emilia A          9 UNJCC-MR               42.88      38.92 SILV   
 10 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                39.28      39.14 SILV   
 11 Caiazzo, Victoria L        9 BGNW-MR                41.15      39.72 SILV   
 12 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                41.10      39.82 SILV   
 13 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                43.38      41.26 SILV   
 14 Grayson, Kelsey R          9 BGNW-MR                42.29      41.59 SILV   
 15 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR                   NT      41.87 SILV   
 16 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                43.34      42.29 SILV   
 17 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR                41.78      42.51        
 18 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                  43.40      42.61        
 19 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR                44.52      43.09        
 20 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR                 44.22      43.73        
 21 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 46.12      43.90        
 22 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                48.94      44.64        
 23 Vasko, Sofia              10 COND-MR                49.64      45.13        
 24 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 43.65      45.57        
 25 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                50.39      46.01        
 26 Fountain, Gianna           9 COND-MR                44.28      46.74        
 27 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR                47.40      47.40        
 28 Uyanik, Alara A            9 JCCT-MR                47.03      47.96        
 29 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:00.53      49.00        
 30 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  49.51      49.28        
 31 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 58.76      49.44        
 32 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                  47.83      50.96        
 33 Kurth, Katie L             8 RA-MR                1:00.00      53.45        
 34 McGourty, Hazel A          9 COND-MR                54.61      53.70        
 35 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                50.60      55.02        
 36 Bartolacci, Liza K         8 RA-MR                  58.02      56.90        
 37 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              1:02.04      59.67        
 38 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              1:04.91    1:04.45        
 39 Vignola, Gaby - Gabi S     9 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:07.27        
 40 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        6 AGMV-MR              1:08.69    1:09.51        
 -- Kissane, Niamh E          10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:25.99    1:20.96 JO     
                  36.54     1:20.96 (44.42)                                        
  2 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:22.14    1:21.66 JO     
                  36.74     1:21.66 (44.92)                                        
  3 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:35.89    1:27.40 SILV   
                  38.85     1:27.40 (48.55)                                        
  4 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:27.66    1:28.14 SILV   
                  40.98     1:28.14 (47.16)                                        
  5 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              1:37.88    1:29.14 SILV   
                  41.37     1:29.14 (47.77)                                        
  6 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                1:39.67    1:32.17 SILV   
                  40.63     1:32.17 (51.54)                                        
  7 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                1:49.64    1:32.99 SILV   
                  41.99     1:32.99 (51.00)                                        
  8 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR              1:44.03    1:33.75 SILV   
                  42.60     1:33.75 (51.15)                                        
  9 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:38.63    1:34.19 SILV   
                  43.74     1:34.19 (50.45)                                        
 10 Vasquez, Valentina S      10 COND-MR              1:45.59    1:37.10 SILV   
 11 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR              1:43.25    1:40.50        
                  46.50     1:40.50 (54.00)                                        
 -- Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:38.11         DQ        
      False start
                  44.11          DQ (48.05)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:13.82    1:15.14 JO     
                  34.32     1:15.14 (40.82)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              1:17.41    1:17.79 JO     
                  36.72     1:17.79 (41.07)                                        
  3 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:20.05    1:20.31 SILV   
                  38.62     1:20.31 (41.69)                                        
  4 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 AGMV-MR              1:20.89    1:20.74 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.74 (42.72)                                        
  5 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR              1:23.01    1:21.25 SILV   
                  37.25     1:21.25 (44.00)                                        
  6 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:24.58    1:25.26 SILV   
                  39.81     1:25.26 (45.45)                                        
  7 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:32.86    1:26.61 SILV   
                  38.13     1:26.61 (48.48)                                        
  7 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:29.32    1:26.61 SILV   
                  41.89     1:26.61 (44.72)                                        
  9 Daly, Keara M             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.84     1:27.44 (45.60)                                        
 10 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:27.17    1:27.81 SILV   
                  39.65     1:27.81 (48.16)                                        
 11 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                1:29.05    1:28.02 SILV   
                  41.58     1:28.02 (46.44)                                        
 12 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:30.50    1:28.21 SILV   
                  41.24     1:28.21 (46.97)                                        
 13 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              1:34.69    1:28.98        
                  42.61     1:28.98 (46.37)                                        
 14 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR              1:31.10    1:29.49        
                  41.07     1:29.49 (48.42)                                        
 15 Vasquez, Valentina S      10 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:29.61        
                  42.26     1:29.61 (47.35)                                        
 16 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:34.06    1:29.79        
                  42.71     1:29.79 (47.08)                                        
 17 Bianchi, Sarah R          10 COND-MR              1:37.16    1:29.91        
                  41.74     1:29.91 (48.17)                                        
 18 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:32.57    1:30.31        
                  41.14     1:30.31 (49.17)                                        
 19 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:37.16    1:30.73        
                  43.98     1:30.73 (46.75)                                        
 20 Bassett, Jessica J         9 LBA-MR               1:33.76    1:31.17        
                  47.37     1:31.17 (43.80)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:31.79    1:31.47        
                  43.83     1:31.47 (47.64)                                        
 22 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:34.81    1:33.40        
 23 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR              1:32.93    1:33.62        
                  45.57     1:33.62 (48.05)                                        
 24 Topkara, Devin C          10 UNJCC-MR             1:33.71    1:33.90        
                  42.17     1:33.90 (51.73)                                        
 25 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR              1:32.53    1:34.07        
                  45.82     1:34.07 (48.25)                                        
 26 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:38.63    1:34.09        
                  43.45     1:34.09 (50.64)                                        
 27 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR              1:39.28    1:35.88        
                  44.90     1:35.88 (50.98)                                        
 28 Vasko, Sofia              10 COND-MR              1:43.72    1:37.37        
 29 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR              1:41.10    1:38.09        
                  46.37     1:38.09 (51.72)                                        
 30 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR              1:41.47    1:38.47        
                  45.16     1:38.47 (53.31)                                        
 31 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR              1:50.19    1:39.82        
                  48.47     1:39.82 (51.35)                                        
 32 Uyanik, Alara A            9 JCCT-MR              2:03.79    1:40.16        
                  46.85     1:40.16 (53.31)                                        
 33 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              1:40.76    1:40.29        
                  50.21     1:40.29 (50.08)                                        
 34 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              1:40.97    1:40.49        
                  46.19     1:40.49 (54.30)                                        
 35 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:41.12        
                  43.10     1:41.12 (58.02)                                        
 36 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR              1:46.39    1:41.84        
                  48.34     1:41.84 (53.50)                                        
 37 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              1:44.00    1:43.02        
                  51.91     1:43.02 (51.11)                                        
 38 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR              1:47.47    1:44.25        
                  51.77     1:44.25 (52.48)                                        
 39 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                1:44.21    1:44.59        
                  46.32     1:44.59 (58.27)                                        
 40 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR              1:43.30    1:46.09        
                  50.99     1:46.09 (55.10)                                        
 41 Kambhampati, Arya         10 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:46.60        
                  49.64     1:46.60 (56.96)                                        
 42 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              2:01.86    1:52.36        
                  55.02     1:52.36 (57.34)                                        
 43 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:53.29        
                  52.93   1:53.29 (1:00.36)                                        
 44 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:52.43    1:54.56        
                  53.38   1:54.56 (1:01.18)                                        
 45 Odinec, Arianna R          9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:56.33        
                  56.59     1:56.33 (59.74)                                        
 46 Park, Anna                 9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:56.57        
                  56.09   1:56.57 (1:00.48)                                        
 47 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              1:58.01    1:57.15        
                  58.92     1:57.15 (58.23)                                        
 48 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR              1:55.69    1:58.51        
                  58.29   1:58.51 (1:00.22)                                        
 49 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR              2:13.52    1:59.35        
                  57.21   1:59.35 (1:02.14)                                        
 50 Sassoon, Rebecca A         8 JCCT-MR              2:09.15    2:01.60        
                  58.44   2:01.60 (1:03.16)                                        
 51 Nguyen, Celie E            7 JCCT-MR              2:04.84    2:03.69        
 52 Auletta, Ava I             8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:07.16        
 53 Fields, Amber-Elizabeth   10 COND-MR                   NT    2:21.64        
      One hand touch - breast
                2:21.85         2:21.64 ( )                                        
 54 Stead, Julia E             9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:36.17        
                1:00.20   2:36.17 (1:35.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              2:42.66    2:40.97 JO     
                  34.09     1:15.19 (41.10)     2:04.72 (49.53)     2:40.97 (36.25)
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              2:43.59    2:45.00 JO     
                  38.05                             1:17.64 ( )     2:09.67 (52.03)
        2:45.00 (35.33)                                                            
  3 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              2:49.78    2:48.43 JO     
                  37.83     1:22.74 (44.91)     2:11.54 (48.80)     2:48.43 (36.89)
  4 Caiazzo, Victoria L        9 BGNW-MR              3:07.97    3:05.82 SILV   
                  43.06     1:27.99 (44.93)     2:25.39 (57.40)     3:05.82 (40.43)
  5 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR              3:23.15    3:08.68 SILV   
                  41.31     1:28.26 (46.95)     2:25.89 (57.63)     3:08.68 (42.79)
  6 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                3:09.95    3:09.80 SILV   
                  45.13     1:33.07 (47.94)     2:29.04 (55.97)     3:09.80 (40.76)
  7 Vasquez, Valentina S      10 COND-MR              3:20.75    3:10.30 SILV   
                  42.92     1:32.04 (49.12)     2:27.48 (55.44)     3:10.30 (42.82)
  8 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              3:15.89    3:12.05 SILV   
                  42.71     1:31.64 (48.93)     2:31.24 (59.60)     3:12.05 (40.81)
  9 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:20.21        
                  45.23                             1:36.69 ( )     2:31.13 (54.44)
        3:20.21 (49.08)                                                            
 10 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR              3:38.26    3:34.60        
                  50.00                             1:43.28 ( )   2:45.51 (1:02.23)
        3:34.60 (49.09)                                                            
 11 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              3:38.27    3:37.53        
                  49.88                             1:44.42 ( )   2:48.86 (1:04.44)
        3:37.53 (48.67)                                                            
 12 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:41.50        
                  53.40   3:41.50 (2:48.10)                                        
 13 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR              3:54.19    3:46.60        
                  57.67                             1:53.60 ( )   2:58.10 (1:04.50)
        3:46.60 (48.50)                                                            
 14 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:48.24        
            2:57.67 ( )     3:48.24 (50.57)                                        
 15 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:55.43        
                  55.79                             1:53.39 ( )   3:00.28 (1:06.89)
        3:55.43 (55.15)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                26.30      26.50 JO     
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                26.51      26.54 JO     
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                27.45      27.29 JO     
  4 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 27.42      27.46 JO     
  5 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                27.30      27.48 JO     
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR                27.51      27.65 JO     
  6 Naughton, Kiera H         12 BGNW-MR                28.51      27.65 JO     
  8 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR                28.51      27.94 JO     
  9 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR                 28.65      28.06 SILV   
 10 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                27.81      28.11 SILV   
 11 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                27.87      28.12 SILV   
 12 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                27.61      28.20 SILV   
 13 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ          28.97      28.27 SILV   
 14 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                28.66      28.62 SILV   
 15 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                29.26      28.69 SILV   
 16 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR                 28.14      28.70 SILV   
 17 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                28.07      28.71 SILV   
 18 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 BGNW-MR                28.82      28.84 SILV   
 19 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                29.53      29.08 SILV   
 20 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR                28.56      29.16 SILV   
 21 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR                28.96      29.22 SILV   
 21 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR                29.12      29.22 SILV   
 23 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                29.63      29.51 SILV   
 24 Ackerman, Milli R         12 JCCT-MR                29.96      29.75 SILV   
 24 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                30.09      29.75 SILV   
 26 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                30.30      29.79 SILV   
 27 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ          28.82      29.85 SILV   
 28 Sabol, Mackinzie I        11 BGNW-MR                31.14      30.08 SILV   
 29 Wu, Serena Y              12 UNJCC-MR               29.66      30.10 SILV   
 30 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR                 30.20      30.35 SILV   
 31 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                30.39      30.39 SILV   
 32 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR                30.47      30.41 SILV   
 33 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR                31.93      30.52 SILV   
 34 Finnerty, Katherine J     12 AGMV-MR                30.85      30.72 SILV   
 35 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR                31.22      30.74 SILV   
 36 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                31.21      31.02        
 37 Stern, Jessie S           12 BGNW-MR                31.08      31.09        
 38 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR                30.88      31.22        
 39 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                32.04      31.24        
 40 Largen, Caroline F        12 UNJCC-MR                  NT      31.28        
 41 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR                 31.77      31.30        
 42 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR                 30.17      31.38        
 42 Ucciferri, Isabella O     11 LBA-MR                 32.00      31.38        
 44 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                31.65      31.42        
 45 Zhu, Alicia               11 BGNW-MR                31.60      31.46        
 46 Seckler, Sophia A         12 JCCT-MR                31.41      31.49        
 47 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 30.56      31.56        
 48 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 31.47      31.58        
 49 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                33.40      31.59        
 50 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR                32.02      31.63        
 51 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                31.62      31.66        
 52 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR                32.25      31.70        
 53 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                30.62      31.88        
 54 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                32.50      31.98        
 55 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                  32.69      31.99        
 56 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 31.83      32.01        
 57 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                32.02      32.16        
 58 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR                33.51      32.25        
 59 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 31.72      32.28        
 60 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                33.65      32.37        
 61 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR                32.27      32.41        
 62 Ramirez, Gaea I           12 SSL-MR                 34.35      32.57        
 63 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                33.91      32.76        
 64 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR                31.84      33.09        
 65 Cathcart, Maia E          12 JCCT-MR                32.84      33.14        
 66 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR                 33.20      33.20        
 67 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR                34.54      33.26        
 68 Ross, Ashley T            11 BGNW-MR                35.52      33.49        
 69 Buliung, Maddie V         11 AGMV-MR                34.55      33.52        
 70 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                35.17      33.93        
 71 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                34.60      34.00        
 72 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 34.13      34.53        
 73 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                36.94      34.68        
 74 Gelinas, Alexa            11 BGNW-MR                33.52      34.82        
 75 Bingham, Keira S          12 LBA-MR                 33.44      35.49        
 76 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                34.81      35.54        
 77 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                37.01      36.19        
 78 de Barry, Jada M          12 AGMV-MR                39.56      36.43        
 78 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR                 36.93      36.43        
 80 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR                38.09      36.55        
 81 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR                38.77      36.83        
 82 Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR                42.47      37.09        
 83 Del Duca, Rylee Q         11 SSL-MR                 35.01      37.35        
 84 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR                37.27      37.54        
 85 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR                39.14      38.07        
 85 Pastore, Caroline G       11 BGNW-MR                37.54      38.07        
 87 Edelstein, Hannah A       11 JCCT-MR                   NT      39.42        
 88 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR                40.33      39.75        
 89 Gonzalez, America A       11 SSL-MR                 42.50      40.99        
 90 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                40.71      41.72        
 91 Larini, Lexi B            11 SSL-MR                 46.38      46.37        
 92 Kearns, Morgan E          11 TRS-MR                 41.02      46.96        
 93 Getz, Emily T             11 SSL-MR                 48.59      48.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:00.15      57.91 JO     
                  28.10       57.91 (29.81)                                        
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                59.12      58.13 JO     
                  28.00       58.13 (30.13)                                        
  3 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                58.50      59.43 JO     
                  28.42       59.43 (31.01)                                        
  4 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR                59.14      59.72 JO     
                  28.90       59.72 (30.82)                                        
  5 Naughton, Kiera H         12 BGNW-MR              1:05.14    1:00.34 JO     
                  28.70     1:00.34 (31.64)                                        
  6 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR                59.38    1:00.40 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.40 (31.33)                                        
  7 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:01.69    1:00.62 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.62 (31.51)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR               1:04.11    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.31 (31.76)                                        
  9 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              1:02.28    1:01.33 SILV   
                  30.37     1:01.33 (30.96)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR               1:00.34    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.84     1:01.40 (31.56)                                        
 11 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:03.68    1:01.46 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.46 (31.79)                                        
 12 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:01.96    1:01.70 SILV   
                  30.26     1:01.70 (31.44)                                        
 13 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                1:03.15    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.01 (32.09)                                        
 14 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                59.49    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.22 (32.30)                                        
 15 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:02.40    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.49     1:02.81 (32.32)                                        
 16 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:02.19    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.51 (33.28)                                        
 17 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:00.85    1:03.66 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.66 (33.05)                                        
 18 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR              1:02.39    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.98 (33.59)                                        
 19 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              1:05.04    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.08 (33.66)                                        
 20 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:05.59    1:05.10 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.10 (33.92)                                        
 21 Sy, Antonia N             11 LBA-MR               1:05.52    1:05.13 SILV   
                  31.78     1:05.13 (33.35)                                        
 22 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:06.83    1:05.27 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.27 (34.35)                                        
 23 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:06.78    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.54 (33.94)                                        
 24 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:06.85    1:05.55 SILV   
                  32.19     1:05.55 (33.36)                                        
 25 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              1:05.68    1:07.15 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.15 (35.79)                                        
 26 Sabol, Mackinzie I        11 BGNW-MR              1:09.35    1:07.16 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.16 (34.71)                                        
 27 Bounds, Bae               12 BGNW-MR              1:08.68    1:07.72 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.72 (35.70)                                        
 28 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              1:07.49    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.99     1:07.86 (34.87)                                        
 29 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:09.84    1:08.07 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.07 (34.58)                                        
 30 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:08.73    1:08.26 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.26 (35.81)                                        
 31 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:06.94    1:08.42        
                  32.69     1:08.42 (35.73)                                        
 32 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR               1:07.11    1:08.79        
                  33.11     1:08.79 (35.68)                                        
 33 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:09.08    1:09.15        
 34 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:09.91    1:09.17        
                  32.23     1:09.17 (36.94)                                        
 35 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              1:09.58    1:09.19        
                  33.23     1:09.19 (35.96)                                        
 36 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR              1:09.12    1:09.32        
                  33.41     1:09.32 (35.91)                                        
 37 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              1:07.32    1:09.35        
                  33.39     1:09.35 (35.96)                                        
 38 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:06.20    1:09.37        
                  32.91     1:09.37 (36.46)                                        
 39 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:14.04    1:09.56        
                  33.50     1:09.56 (36.06)                                        
 40 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR               1:11.46    1:09.95        
                  33.47     1:09.95 (36.48)                                        
 41 Donohoe, Megan E          12 COND-MR              1:10.95    1:09.97        
                  32.24     1:09.97 (37.73)                                        
 42 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               1:11.47    1:10.16        
                  32.91     1:10.16 (37.25)                                        
 43 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                1:11.63    1:10.33        
                  33.93     1:10.33 (36.40)                                        
 44 Doherty, Lizzie M         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.71        
                  33.35     1:10.71 (37.36)                                        
 44 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:13.00    1:10.71        
                  33.72     1:10.71 (36.99)                                        
 46 Finnerty, Katherine J     12 AGMV-MR              1:09.99    1:10.76        
                  33.30     1:10.76 (37.46)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Gaea I           12 SSL-MR               1:16.31    1:10.77        
                  34.10     1:10.77 (36.67)                                        
 48 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:08.28    1:10.96        
                  33.82     1:10.96 (37.14)                                        
 49 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               1:10.96    1:11.10        
                  33.40     1:11.10 (37.70)                                        
 50 Gardner, Maya N           12 COND-MR              1:18.21    1:11.19        
                  34.18     1:11.19 (37.01)                                        
 51 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR              1:08.97    1:11.36        
                  33.36     1:11.36 (38.00)                                        
 52 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              1:14.37    1:11.39        
                  34.58     1:11.39 (36.81)                                        
 53 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:10.96    1:11.56        
                  34.05     1:11.56 (37.51)                                        
 54 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:10.80    1:11.72        
                  35.26     1:11.72 (36.46)                                        
 55 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:11.73    1:11.77        
                  34.96     1:11.77 (36.81)                                        
 56 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR               1:13.70    1:12.36        
                  34.37     1:12.36 (37.99)                                        
 57 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR              1:16.43    1:12.52        
                  34.23     1:12.52 (38.29)                                        
 58 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR               1:11.09    1:12.56        
                  34.09     1:12.56 (38.47)                                        
 59 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR              1:12.13    1:13.85        
                  34.32     1:13.85 (39.53)                                        
 60 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR               1:14.96    1:14.65        
                  35.37     1:14.65 (39.28)                                        
 61 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              1:13.23    1:15.14        
                  34.03     1:15.14 (41.11)                                        
 62 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:17.70    1:15.39        
                  37.08     1:15.39 (38.31)                                        
 63 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:15.59    1:15.56        
                  36.18     1:15.56 (39.38)                                        
 64 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:18.92    1:16.47        
                  35.31     1:16.47 (41.16)                                        
 65 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR              1:19.59    1:17.26        
                  38.79     1:17.26 (38.47)                                        
 66 Buliung, Maddie V         11 AGMV-MR              1:20.06    1:17.62        
                  36.28     1:17.62 (41.34)                                        
 67 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:20.42    1:18.09        
                  37.16     1:18.09 (40.93)                                        
 68 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR              1:23.21    1:18.59        
                  37.58     1:18.59 (41.01)                                        
 69 Guo, Emma                 11 SSL-MR               1:20.31    1:18.70        
                  36.50     1:18.70 (42.20)                                        
 70 Del Duca, Rylee Q         11 SSL-MR               1:19.31    1:18.78        
                  36.75     1:18.78 (42.03)                                        
 71 Bingham, Keira S          12 LBA-MR               1:16.66    1:18.99        
                  37.55     1:18.99 (41.44)                                        
 72 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR               1:15.74    1:19.14        
                  36.54     1:19.14 (42.60)                                        
 73 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              1:23.93    1:19.27        
                  37.44     1:19.27 (41.83)                                        
 74 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              1:19.92    1:19.30        
                  38.48     1:19.30 (40.82)                                        
 75 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:18.85    1:19.41        
                  37.34     1:19.41 (42.07)                                        
 76 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:18.95    1:19.60        
                  37.13     1:19.60 (42.47)                                        
 77 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:22.82    1:19.97        
                  37.25     1:19.97 (42.72)                                        
 78 Triolo, Nikki C           12 SSL-MR               1:22.83    1:20.96        
 79 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR               1:24.50    1:21.70        
                  37.49     1:21.70 (44.21)                                        
 80 Pastore, Caroline G       11 BGNW-MR              1:27.14    1:21.81        
                  16.90   1:21.81 (1:04.91)                                        
 81 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR              1:28.22    1:23.83        
                  39.57     1:23.83 (44.26)                                        
 82 Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR              1:35.98    1:24.18        
                  40.55     1:24.18 (43.63)                                        
 83 Davidson, Freja V         11 RA-MR                1:24.08    1:24.63        
                  37.90     1:24.63 (46.73)                                        
 84 McEvoy, Kiera L           12 AGMV-MR              1:23.77    1:24.74        
                  39.67     1:24.74 (45.07)                                        
 85 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR               1:29.38    1:29.76        
                  42.28     1:29.76 (47.48)                                        
 86 Larini, Lexi B            11 SSL-MR               1:43.19    1:31.21        
                1:41.47         1:31.21 ( )                                        
 87 Levin, Emily R            11 SSL-MR               1:38.06    1:32.54        
                  42.98     1:32.54 (49.56)                                        
 88 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR              1:37.93    1:32.91        
                  44.31     1:32.91 (48.60)                                        
 89 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR              1:35.90    1:33.46        
                  42.63     1:33.46 (50.83)                                        
 90 Gonzalez, America A       11 SSL-MR               1:41.32    1:35.77        
                  44.30     1:35.77 (51.47)                                        
 91 Getz, Emily T             11 SSL-MR               1:52.97    1:57.52        
 92 Patel, Anya N             11 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.95        
                1:00.42     1:58.95 (58.53)                                        
 -- Creo, Sophia L            12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
                  46.30                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              2:12.70    2:06.50 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.18 (32.30)     1:34.31 (33.13)     2:06.50 (32.19)
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              2:09.04    2:08.32 JO     
                  29.68     1:03.03 (33.35)     1:36.23 (33.20)     2:08.32 (32.09)
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:12.52    2:09.97 JO     
                  29.82     1:02.92 (33.10)     1:36.59 (33.67)     2:09.97 (33.38)
  4 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              2:28.98    2:10.49 JO     
                  30.40     1:04.36 (33.96)     1:38.30 (33.94)     2:10.49 (32.19)
  5 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              2:12.04    2:11.36 JO     
                  29.61     1:02.75 (33.14)     1:37.20 (34.45)     2:11.36 (34.16)
  6 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR               2:17.58    2:12.17 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.40 (33.70)     1:38.39 (33.99)     2:12.17 (33.78)
  7 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                2:13.70    2:12.94 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.76 (34.02)     1:39.06 (34.30)     2:12.94 (33.88)
  8 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:23.67    2:15.16 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.65 (34.48)     1:41.40 (34.75)     2:15.16 (33.76)
  9 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              2:13.10    2:15.27 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.75 (34.02)     1:40.39 (35.64)     2:15.27 (34.88)
 10 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:20.26    2:15.86 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.06 (35.16)     1:41.79 (35.73)     2:15.86 (34.07)
 11 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              2:18.00    2:17.13 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.31 (34.41)     1:41.17 (35.86)     2:17.13 (35.96)
 12 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              2:28.40    2:23.95 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.63 (37.20)     1:47.92 (37.29)     2:23.95 (36.03)
 13 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              2:26.84    2:24.26 SILV   
                  33.46     1:09.73 (36.27)     1:47.18 (37.45)     2:24.26 (37.08)
 14 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              2:26.20    2:24.29 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.13 (36.11)     1:46.30 (38.17)     2:24.29 (37.99)
 15 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              2:31.38    2:24.69 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.92 (37.29)     1:47.90 (37.98)     2:24.69 (36.79)
 16 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              2:47.81    2:27.68        
                  33.00     1:11.62 (38.62)     1:51.80 (40.18)     2:27.68 (35.88)
 17 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              2:37.09    2:28.36        
 18 Largen, Caroline F        12 UNJCC-MR                  NT    2:30.74        
                  34.94     1:14.26 (39.32)     1:54.19 (39.93)     2:30.74 (36.55)
 19 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR              2:27.93    2:31.97        
                  34.68     1:13.87 (39.19)     1:54.97 (41.10)     2:31.97 (37.00)
 20 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              2:41.85    2:32.30        
                  34.38     1:12.37 (37.99)     1:52.50 (40.13)     2:32.30 (39.80)
 21 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              2:36.39    2:33.10        
                  35.35     1:14.91 (39.56)     1:54.53 (39.62)     2:33.10 (38.57)
 22 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR              2:32.26    2:35.34        
                  34.22     1:14.22 (40.00)     1:55.96 (41.74)     2:35.34 (39.38)
 23 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               2:45.21    2:40.04        
                  34.21     1:14.97 (40.76)     1:57.47 (42.50)     2:40.04 (42.57)
 24 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR               2:35.48    2:40.61        
                  35.99     1:17.00 (41.01)     1:59.26 (42.26)     2:40.61 (41.35)
 25 Cathcart, Maia E          12 JCCT-MR              2:49.78    2:48.77        
                  37.34     1:21.24 (43.90)     2:06.49 (45.25)     2:48.77 (42.28)
 26 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              3:11.81    2:54.74        
                  42.04     1:27.84 (45.80)     2:14.66 (46.82)     2:54.74 (40.08)
 27 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              2:56.61    2:55.56        
                  39.06     1:23.92 (44.86)     2:10.55 (46.63)     2:55.56 (45.01)
 28 Guo, Emma                 11 SSL-MR               3:13.31    2:57.22        
                                  37.77 ( )   2:57.22 (2:19.45)                    
 29 Bingham, Keira S          12 LBA-MR               2:58.57    2:58.12        
                  42.02     1:27.57 (45.55)     2:14.20 (46.63)     2:58.12 (43.92)
 30 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:01.71        
                  38.41     1:25.10 (46.69)     2:14.18 (49.08)     3:01.71 (47.53)
 31 Triolo, Nikki C           12 SSL-MR               3:03.77    3:04.09        
                  39.55     1:26.21 (46.66)     2:15.53 (49.32)     3:04.09 (48.56)
 32 Edelstein, Hannah A       11 JCCT-MR                   NT    3:26.36        
                  41.06     1:33.69 (52.63)   3:26.36 (1:52.67)                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  11-12 METS
              5:55.99  11-12 JO
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              5:57.78    5:51.63 JO     
                  31.54     1:06.64 (35.10)     1:42.83 (36.19)     2:18.69 (35.86)
        2:55.18 (36.49)     3:30.23 (35.05)     4:06.12 (35.89)     4:41.21 (35.09)
        5:16.80 (35.59)     5:51.63 (34.83)                                        
  2 Naughton, Kiera H         12 BGNW-MR              6:27.01    5:58.95 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.25 (34.87)     1:42.11 (35.86)     2:17.79 (35.68)
        2:54.32 (36.53)     3:31.16 (36.84)     4:08.55 (37.39)     4:45.92 (37.37)
        5:22.84 (36.92)     5:58.95 (36.11)                                        
  3 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 COND-MR                   NT    6:00.40 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.00 (35.10)     1:42.67 (36.67)     2:20.58 (37.91)
        2:57.96 (37.38)     3:36.12 (38.16)     4:13.67 (37.55)     4:51.33 (37.66)
        5:28.91 (37.58)     6:00.40 (31.49)                                        
  4 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ        6:13.79    6:13.71 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.57 (38.66)     1:51.52 (38.95)     2:30.32 (38.80)
        3:09.02 (38.70)     3:47.64 (38.62)   6:13.71 (2:26.07)                    
  5 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              6:35.88    6:16.95 SILV   
                  31.53     1:08.18 (36.65)     1:47.59 (39.41)     2:26.85 (39.26)
        3:05.23 (38.38)     3:44.93 (39.70)     4:25.22 (40.29)     5:05.76 (40.54)
        5:44.00 (38.24)     6:16.95 (32.95)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              6:26.64    6:18.78 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.54 (36.95)     1:48.40 (37.86)     2:26.84 (38.44)
        3:05.45 (38.61)     3:44.29 (38.84)     4:23.41 (39.12)     5:02.76 (39.35)
        5:41.33 (38.57)     6:18.78 (37.45)                                        
  7 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              6:21.40    6:19.25 SILV   
                  32.57                                                 2:28.99 ( )
        3:07.53 (38.54)   6:19.25 (3:11.72)                                        
  8 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              6:28.49    6:20.00 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.74 (38.19)     1:51.56 (38.82)     2:30.66 (39.10)
        3:10.01 (39.35)     3:48.24 (38.23)     4:27.31 (39.07)     5:05.50 (38.19)
        5:43.50 (38.00)     6:20.00 (36.50)                                        
  9 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              6:42.13    6:26.53        
                  33.47     1:10.41 (36.94)     1:49.13 (38.72)     2:28.67 (39.54)
        3:09.31 (40.64)     3:48.55 (39.24)     4:28.85 (40.30)     5:08.64 (39.79)
      6:26.53 (1:17.89)                                                            
 10 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              6:25.66    6:30.22        
                  33.35     1:14.03 (40.68)     1:54.00 (39.97)     2:33.74 (39.74)
        3:13.52 (39.78)                             3:53.91 ( )   6:30.22 (2:36.31)
 11 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              6:40.21    6:37.62        
                  32.88     1:11.58 (38.70)     1:52.59 (41.01)     2:33.27 (40.68)
        3:14.79 (41.52)     3:56.03 (41.24)     4:37.26 (41.23)     5:18.57 (41.31)
        5:59.58 (41.01)     6:37.62 (38.04)                                        
 12 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              7:02.53    6:39.90        
                  32.73     1:10.45 (37.72)     1:50.73 (40.28)     2:31.73 (41.00)
        3:13.61 (41.88)     3:55.23 (41.62)     4:37.18 (41.95)     5:19.27 (42.09)
        6:00.69 (41.42)     6:39.90 (39.21)                                        
 13 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              7:03.91    6:47.15        
                  36.61     1:16.76 (40.15)     1:58.71 (41.95)     2:40.84 (42.13)
        3:22.25 (41.41)     4:03.96 (41.71)     4:45.28 (41.32)     5:27.68 (42.40)
        6:08.38 (40.70)     6:47.15 (38.77)                                        
 14 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              6:56.29    6:55.71        
                  36.48     1:18.14 (41.66)     2:00.66 (42.52)     2:43.72 (43.06)
        3:24.97 (41.25)     4:07.07 (42.10)     4:49.63 (42.56)     5:33.33 (43.70)
        6:14.28 (40.95)     6:55.71 (41.43)                                        
 15 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              6:52.04    6:58.50        
                  35.95     1:16.38 (40.43)     1:58.56 (42.18)     2:41.63 (43.07)
        3:24.97 (43.34)     4:08.98 (44.01)     4:51.92 (42.94)     5:34.64 (42.72)
        6:17.43 (42.79)     6:58.50 (41.07)                                        
 16 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              7:28.50    7:15.59        
                  35.25     1:16.58 (41.33)     2:00.27 (43.69)     2:44.67 (44.40)
        3:29.89 (45.22)     4:15.81 (45.92)     5:01.36 (45.55)     5:46.96 (45.60)
        6:32.16 (45.20)     7:15.59 (43.43)                                        
 17 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               6:55.00    7:22.70        
                  37.01     1:20.00 (42.99)     2:05.43 (45.43)     2:50.53 (45.10)
        3:35.73 (45.20)     4:21.11 (45.38)     5:07.49 (46.38)     5:53.26 (45.77)
        6:38.77 (45.51)     7:22.70 (43.93)                                        
 18 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              7:51.57    7:35.09        
                  37.16     1:20.61 (43.45)     2:06.72 (46.11)     2:53.09 (46.37)
        3:40.37 (47.28)     4:28.25 (47.88)     5:15.77 (47.52)     6:03.23 (47.46)
      7:35.09 (1:31.86)                                                            
 19 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              7:58.53    7:38.41        
                  36.70     1:20.62 (43.92)     2:07.11 (46.49)     2:54.25 (47.14)
        3:42.79 (48.54)     4:30.18 (47.39)     5:18.71 (48.53)     6:06.61 (47.90)
        6:52.65 (46.04)     7:38.41 (45.76)                                        
 20 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:40.87        
                  39.45     1:24.58 (45.13)     2:12.43 (47.85)     3:01.22 (48.79)
        3:49.81 (48.59)     4:36.37 (46.56)     5:25.11 (48.74)     6:14.66 (49.55)
        7:01.45 (46.79)     7:40.87 (39.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                30.80      30.62 JO     
  2 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR                 31.76      31.15 JO     
  3 Sabol, Mackinzie I        11 BGNW-MR                33.43      31.97 JO     
  4 Paggi, Sofia C            12 LBA-MR                 34.13      32.02 SILV   
  5 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR                 31.95      32.67 SILV   
  6 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                32.70      32.95 SILV   
  7 Wu, Serena Y              12 UNJCC-MR               32.41      32.98 SILV   
  8 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                36.16      33.23 SILV   
  9 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR                32.86      33.94 SILV   
 10 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                35.63      34.00 SILV   
 11 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR                33.99      34.18 SILV   
 12 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR                 35.43      35.47 SILV   
 13 Zhu, Alicia               11 BGNW-MR                35.53      35.55 SILV   
 14 Seckler, Sophia A         12 JCCT-MR                38.75      35.92 SILV   
 15 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR                 35.41      35.99 SILV   
 16 Stern, Jessie S           12 BGNW-MR                36.39      36.05 SILV   
 17 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                36.33      36.06 SILV   
 18 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR                38.11      36.10        
 19 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                37.08      36.19        
 20 Cathcart, Maia E          12 JCCT-MR                38.25      36.43        
 21 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                36.24      36.69        
 22 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 36.82      36.76        
 23 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                36.88      36.82        
 23 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR                36.82      36.82        
 25 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 36.36      36.95        
 26 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR                36.96      36.96        
 27 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 37.30      37.01        
 27 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                  38.05      37.01        
 29 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                35.89      37.31        
 30 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR                37.44      37.48        
 31 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 36.68      37.60        
 32 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 37.52      37.96        
 33 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR                38.78      38.00        
 34 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR                39.24      38.05        
 35 Brull, Abigail R          12 LBA-MR                 38.03      38.30        
 36 Ross, Ashley T            11 BGNW-MR                39.46      38.40        
 37 Vertin, Anna A            11 JCCT-MR                40.44      38.64        
 38 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                39.79      38.76        
 39 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR                 42.06      39.51        
 40 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR                 41.12      39.77        
 41 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                39.72      39.83        
 42 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR                 38.59      40.08        
 43 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR                40.11      40.78        
 44 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                39.79      41.02        
 45 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                40.20      41.23        
 46 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                43.14      41.25        
 47 Triolo, Nikki C           12 SSL-MR                 42.18      41.47        
 48 Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR                43.65      41.51        
 49 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 41.92      41.63        
 50 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR                42.19      41.99        
 51 Gelinas, Alexa            11 BGNW-MR                41.97      42.37        
 52 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                43.23      42.58        
 53 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 45.37      42.69        
 54 de Barry, Jada M          12 AGMV-MR                45.88      43.38        
 55 Cabrera, Madi E           11 COND-MR                41.30      43.60        
 56 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                46.13      43.77        
 57 Edelstein, Hannah A       11 JCCT-MR                   NT      45.26        
 58 Gonzalez, America A       11 SSL-MR                 44.62      45.53        
 59 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR                43.88      45.65        
 60 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                50.91      50.01        
 61 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR                50.14      50.21        
 62 Larini, Lexi B            11 SSL-MR                 53.89      53.55        
 -- Getz, Emily T             11 SSL-MR                 57.72         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:01.84    1:01.92 JO     
                  29.96     1:01.92 (31.96)                                        
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:04.21    1:02.93 JO     
                  30.16     1:02.93 (32.77)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR               1:08.28    1:05.31 JO     
                  31.73     1:05.31 (33.58)                                        
  4 Naughton, Kiera H         12 BGNW-MR              1:09.23    1:05.53 JO     
                  32.13     1:05.53 (33.40)                                        
  5 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:06.79    1:06.26 JO     
                  31.87     1:06.26 (34.39)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR               1:08.42    1:07.25 JO     
                  33.10     1:07.25 (34.15)                                        
  7 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              1:06.68    1:07.50 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.50 (34.96)                                        
  8 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:09.58    1:08.64 JO     
                  33.50     1:08.64 (35.14)                                        
  9 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ             NT    1:09.39 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.39 (36.00)                                        
 10 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:09.70    1:09.56 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.56 (36.57)                                        
 11 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:09.93    1:10.05 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.05 (36.65)                                        
 12 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:07.80    1:10.88 SILV   
                  34.59     1:10.88 (36.29)                                        
 13 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 COND-MR              1:13.38    1:11.54 SILV   
                  35.24     1:11.54 (36.30)                                        
 14 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR              1:10.92    1:11.55 SILV   
                  35.46     1:11.55 (36.09)                                        
 15 Sabol, Mackinzie I        11 BGNW-MR              1:12.42    1:11.72 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.72 (36.95)                                        
 16 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:16.30    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.81     1:14.99 (38.18)                                        
 17 Sy, Antonia N             11 LBA-MR               1:14.65    1:15.06 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.06 (38.52)                                        
 18 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              1:15.22    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.33 (38.59)                                        
 19 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:21.19    1:17.84 SILV   
                  39.18     1:17.84 (38.66)                                        
 20 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              1:17.49    1:17.93 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.93 (39.94)                                        
 21 Bounds, Bae               12 BGNW-MR              1:18.05    1:18.40 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.40 (40.64)                                        
 22 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:19.94    1:18.65 SILV   
                  38.15     1:18.65 (40.50)                                        
 23 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:18.15    1:18.74 SILV   
                  38.58     1:18.74 (40.16)                                        
 24 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:20.02    1:20.03        
                  38.30     1:20.03 (41.73)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Gaea I           12 SSL-MR               1:28.44    1:20.31        
                  38.87     1:20.31 (41.44)                                        
 26 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR               1:16.89    1:20.46        
                  39.66     1:20.46 (40.80)                                        
 27 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               1:20.18    1:20.77        
                  39.06     1:20.77 (41.71)                                        
 28 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                1:21.65    1:21.02        
                  39.78     1:21.02 (41.24)                                        
 29 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              1:17.71    1:21.41        
                  39.37     1:21.41 (42.04)                                        
 30 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR              1:19.57    1:21.42        
                  39.78     1:21.42 (41.64)                                        
 31 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR               1:21.87    1:21.63        
                  39.99     1:21.63 (41.64)                                        
 32 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:18.93    1:21.83        
 33 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:21.85    1:22.26        
                  40.49     1:22.26 (41.77)                                        
 34 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:22.28        
                  40.03     1:22.28 (42.25)                                        
 35 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:18.28    1:22.51        
                  40.03     1:22.51 (42.48)                                        
 36 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:22.96    1:22.60        
                  39.88     1:22.60 (42.72)                                        
 37 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR              1:22.09    1:23.37        
                  39.91     1:23.37 (43.46)                                        
 38 Ross, Ashley T            11 BGNW-MR              1:25.05    1:23.78        
                  41.73     1:23.78 (42.05)                                        
 39 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR              1:23.68    1:24.10        
                  41.05     1:24.10 (43.05)                                        
 40 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:26.13    1:24.59        
                  40.95     1:24.59 (43.64)                                        
 41 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               1:24.56    1:24.79        
                  40.71     1:24.79 (44.08)                                        
 42 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR               1:22.03    1:25.09        
 43 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:27.33    1:25.18        
                  42.00     1:25.18 (43.18)                                        
 44 Brull, Abigail R          12 LBA-MR               1:26.34    1:25.36        
                  42.06     1:25.36 (43.30)                                        
 45 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               1:27.32    1:26.21        
                  40.78     1:26.21 (45.43)                                        
 46 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:23.97    1:26.79        
                  42.68     1:26.79 (44.11)                                        
 47 Doherty, Lizzie M         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.78        
                  43.58     1:27.78 (44.20)                                        
 48 Gardner, Maya N           12 COND-MR              1:37.74    1:27.91        
                  42.83     1:27.91 (45.08)                                        
 49 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR               1:40.01    1:29.19        
                  43.49     1:29.19 (45.70)                                        
 50 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:31.34    1:29.29        
                  42.67     1:29.29 (46.62)                                        
 51 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR               1:27.66    1:29.42        
 52 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:33.77    1:29.65        
                  44.69     1:29.65 (44.96)                                        
 53 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR              1:32.62    1:31.22        
                  43.25     1:31.22 (47.97)                                        
 54 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR               1:30.41    1:32.19        
                  44.70     1:32.19 (47.49)                                        
 55 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR               1:40.44    1:32.40        
                  43.87     1:32.40 (48.53)                                        
 56 Bingham, Keira S          12 LBA-MR               1:31.88    1:32.54        
                  44.27     1:32.54 (48.27)                                        
 57 Davidson, Freja V         11 RA-MR                1:34.39    1:33.71        
                  44.79     1:33.71 (48.92)                                        
 58 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR               1:30.50    1:33.73        
                  44.22     1:33.73 (49.51)                                        
 59 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              1:39.56    1:34.08        
                  45.75     1:34.08 (48.33)                                        
 60 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:38.84    1:34.81        
                  47.62     1:34.81 (47.19)                                        
 61 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR              1:35.22    1:35.90        
 62 Buliung, Maddie V         11 AGMV-MR              1:32.41    1:36.00        
                  46.69     1:36.00 (49.31)                                        
 63 Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR              1:43.71    1:38.30        
                  48.56     1:38.30 (49.74)                                        
 64 Gonzalez, America A       11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:43.11        
                  47.62     1:43.11 (55.49)                                        
 65 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR              1:51.99    1:46.39        
                  52.01     1:46.39 (54.38)                                        
 66 Levin, Emily R            11 SSL-MR               1:50.34    1:51.04        
 67 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:58.52        
                  54.57   1:58.52 (1:03.95)                                        
 68 Creo, Sophia L            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.94        
                  53.61   1:58.94 (1:05.33)                                        
 69 Patel, Anya N             11 COND-MR                   NT    2:09.38        
                1:00.92   2:09.38 (1:08.46)                                        
 -- Larini, Lexi B            11 SSL-MR               1:54.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  56.40                                                            
 -- Getz, Emily T             11 SSL-MR               2:12.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR                34.92      34.14 JO     
  2 Naughton, Kiera H         12 BGNW-MR                37.05      34.37 JO     
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                33.51      34.50 JO     
  4 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR                34.22      35.77 JO     
  5 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR                35.51      36.36 JO     
  6 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR                38.94      37.00 SILV   
  7 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                  37.60      37.54 SILV   
  8 Finnerty, Katherine J     12 AGMV-MR                38.47      38.07 SILV   
  9 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                37.84      38.09 SILV   
 10 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR                38.22      38.28 SILV   
 11 Sabol, Mackinzie I        11 BGNW-MR                39.90      38.29 SILV   
 12 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                39.39      38.45 SILV   
 13 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR                40.57      39.26 SILV   
 14 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 38.87      39.66 SILV   
 15 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                39.33      39.67 SILV   
 16 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR                42.88      39.69 SILV   
 17 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR                39.80      39.80 SILV   
 18 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                39.00      40.16 SILV   
 19 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                41.67      40.17 SILV   
 20 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR                 41.74      40.38 SILV   
 21 Gelinas, Alexa            11 BGNW-MR                40.99      40.41 SILV   
 22 Donohoe, Megan E          12 COND-MR                41.22      41.03        
 23 Guo, Emma                 11 SSL-MR                 40.89      41.08        
 24 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR                41.39      41.36        
 25 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                41.22      41.68        
 26 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR                44.52      41.71        
 27 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                42.32      41.88        
 28 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR                41.36      42.05        
 29 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR                41.77      42.10        
 30 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 42.14      42.24        
 31 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR                45.01      42.63        
 32 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                42.04      42.67        
 33 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR                42.96      42.69        
 34 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR                41.39      42.70        
 35 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR                 39.77      42.82        
 35 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                43.45      42.82        
 37 Ramirez, Gaea I           12 SSL-MR                 45.22      42.92        
 38 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                42.92      42.99        
 39 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                43.76      43.06        
 40 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                41.71      43.26        
 41 Brull, Abigail R          12 LBA-MR                 44.71      43.34        
 42 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                42.92      43.39        
 43 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                43.22      44.17        
 44 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR                42.92      44.20        
 45 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                44.47      44.29        
 46 Del Duca, Rylee Q         11 SSL-MR                 43.26      44.56        
 47 Doherty, Lizzie M         11 COND-MR                49.47      44.97        
 48 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                46.79      45.18        
 49 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR                 44.79      45.71        
 50 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 44.42      45.77        
 51 Gardner, Maya N           12 COND-MR                47.56      45.90        
 52 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 45.65      45.94        
 53 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR                 44.98      47.22        
 54 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR                50.19      47.44        
 55 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR                 50.69      47.65        
 56 Alfasi, Alexis            12 LBA-MR                 48.67      48.10        
 57 Bingham, Keira S          12 LBA-MR                 44.38      48.14        
 58 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                49.59      48.35        
 59 Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR                48.76      48.88        
 60 Davidson, Freja V         11 RA-MR                  49.45      49.00        
 61 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                50.72      49.09        
 62 Buliung, Maddie V         11 AGMV-MR                48.79      49.72        
 63 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR                 49.87      49.98        
 64 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR                50.00      50.05        
 65 Triolo, Nikki C           12 SSL-MR                 51.07      51.07        
 66 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR                50.17      51.31        
 67 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 50.37      51.39        
 68 Pastore, Caroline G       11 BGNW-MR                54.74      51.42        
 69 McEvoy, Kiera L           12 AGMV-MR                56.32      53.98        
 70 Creo, Sophia L            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.28        
 71 Levin, Emily R            11 SSL-MR               1:10.86    1:07.79        
 72 Larini, Lexi B            11 SSL-MR               1:06.55    1:13.98        
 -- Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR              1:01.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Patel, Anya N             11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                48.38         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gonzalez, America A       11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Getz, Emily T             11 SSL-MR               1:25.91         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:15.14    1:13.75 JO     
                  35.23     1:13.75 (38.52)                                        
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:15.35    1:15.51 JO     
                  35.51     1:15.51 (40.00)                                        
  3 Naughton, Kiera H         12 BGNW-MR              1:19.26    1:16.29 JO     
                  35.90     1:16.29 (40.39)                                        
  4 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:15.93    1:16.96 JO     
                  37.38     1:16.96 (39.58)                                        
  5 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:17.60 JO     
                  35.80     1:17.60 (41.80)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:21.09    1:19.76 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.76 (42.12)                                        
  7 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                1:20.34    1:20.28 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.28 (42.63)                                        
  8 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR               1:18.99    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.61     1:20.98 (43.37)                                        
  9 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              1:22.96    1:22.31 SILV   
                  40.11     1:22.31 (42.20)                                        
 10 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:22.68    1:22.43 SILV   
                  39.21     1:22.43 (43.22)                                        
 11 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:24.25    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.43 (43.81)                                        
 12 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:24.62    1:24.51 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.51 (44.77)                                        
 13 Bounds, Bae               12 BGNW-MR              1:26.12    1:26.00 SILV   
                  40.57     1:26.00 (45.43)                                        
 14 Finnerty, Katherine J     12 AGMV-MR              1:26.37    1:26.02 SILV   
                  39.94     1:26.02 (46.08)                                        
 15 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:26.71    1:26.21 SILV   
                  40.94     1:26.21 (45.27)                                        
 16 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR              1:30.85    1:26.60 SILV   
                  41.54     1:26.60 (45.06)                                        
 17 Sy, Antonia N             11 LBA-MR               1:28.11    1:27.34 SILV   
                  42.05     1:27.34 (45.29)                                        
 18 Largen, Caroline F        12 UNJCC-MR                  NT    1:27.42 SILV   
                  41.12     1:27.42 (46.30)                                        
 19 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR               1:28.80    1:27.50 SILV   
                  41.88     1:27.50 (45.62)                                        
 20 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:25.36    1:27.57 SILV   
                  41.26     1:27.57 (46.31)                                        
 21 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:29.79    1:27.89 SILV   
                  42.68     1:27.89 (45.21)                                        
 22 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR               1:32.24    1:28.39 SILV   
                  41.92     1:28.39 (46.47)                                        
 23 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:30.42    1:28.65 SILV   
                  41.93     1:28.65 (46.72)                                        
 24 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              1:30.20    1:29.27        
                  42.94     1:29.27 (46.33)                                        
 25 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              1:31.36    1:30.97        
                  44.94     1:30.97 (46.03)                                        
 26 Guo, Emma                 11 SSL-MR               1:29.93    1:31.40        
                  40.52     1:31.40 (50.88)                                        
 27 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR              1:32.18    1:32.32        
                  43.72     1:32.32 (48.60)                                        
 28 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:29.79    1:32.54        
                  45.21     1:32.54 (47.33)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Gaea I           12 SSL-MR               1:38.61    1:32.74        
                  44.77     1:32.74 (47.97)                                        
 30 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:33.69    1:32.87        
                  44.50     1:32.87 (48.37)                                        
 31 Gelinas, Alexa            11 BGNW-MR              1:30.48    1:33.12        
                  44.13     1:33.12 (48.99)                                        
 32 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR               1:38.15    1:33.56        
                  45.38     1:33.56 (48.18)                                        
 33 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR              1:36.58    1:33.84        
                  44.71     1:33.84 (49.13)                                        
 34 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR              1:36.84    1:33.94        
                  45.22     1:33.94 (48.72)                                        
 35 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:38.88    1:34.22        
                  45.15     1:34.22 (49.07)                                        
 36 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR              1:37.74    1:34.61        
                  45.37     1:34.61 (49.24)                                        
 37 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               1:36.38    1:35.88        
                  43.83     1:35.88 (52.05)                                        
 38 Stern, Jessie S           12 BGNW-MR              1:37.06    1:35.95        
                  46.11     1:35.95 (49.84)                                        
 39 Del Duca, Rylee Q         11 SSL-MR               1:36.30    1:37.21        
                  44.40     1:37.21 (52.81)                                        
 40 Brull, Abigail R          12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:38.49        
                  45.93     1:38.49 (52.56)                                        
 41 Florin, Angelina          12 TRS-MR               1:38.91    1:39.64        
                  46.03     1:39.64 (53.61)                                        
 42 Bingham, Keira S          12 LBA-MR               1:42.95    1:44.82        
                  49.77     1:44.82 (55.05)                                        
 43 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              1:53.29    1:49.26        
                  52.10     1:49.26 (57.16)                                        
 44 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR              1:49.18    1:49.75        
                  52.64     1:49.75 (57.11)                                        
 45 Cabrera, Madi E           11 COND-MR              1:58.67    1:52.94        
                  54.47     1:52.94 (58.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                27.92      27.93 JO     
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR                30.10      30.51 JO     
  3 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                33.73      30.84 SILV   
  4 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR                29.80      30.90 SILV   
  5 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR                 32.38      31.14 SILV   
  6 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 BGNW-MR                31.40      31.18 SILV   
  7 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR                 30.92      31.25 SILV   
  8 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR                30.86      31.40 SILV   
  9 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ          32.18      31.56 SILV   
 10 Wu, Serena Y              12 UNJCC-MR               33.54      31.66 SILV   
 11 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                32.30      32.43 SILV   
 12 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                31.12      32.44 SILV   
 13 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ          32.11      32.51 SILV   
 14 Ucciferri, Isabella O     11 LBA-MR                 32.71      33.25 SILV   
 15 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR                 33.08      33.35 SILV   
 16 Zhu, Alicia               11 BGNW-MR                37.76      33.51 SILV   
 17 Ackerman, Milli R         12 JCCT-MR                35.90      33.53 SILV   
 18 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR                33.50      33.70 SILV   
 19 Sabol, Mackinzie I        11 BGNW-MR                34.67      33.77 SILV   
 20 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR                 32.73      33.79 SILV   
 21 Ramirez, Gaea I           12 SSL-MR                 38.79      33.92 SILV   
 21 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR                33.22      33.92 SILV   
 23 Sy, Antonia N             11 LBA-MR                 35.77      34.18 SILV   
 24 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR                35.69      34.45 SILV   
 25 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR                34.40      34.78        
 26 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                35.88      35.05        
 27 Tellez, Lindsay I         12 COND-MR                36.27      35.60        
 28 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR                 35.34      35.63        
 29 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 35.90      35.70        
 30 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR                37.76      35.73        
 31 Wagner, Cathryn R         12 LBA-MR                 36.80      35.76        
 32 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                  37.06      35.79        
 33 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 35.79      36.32        
 34 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                38.02      37.57        
 35 Howard, Alyssa            12 LBA-MR                 39.44      39.13        
 36 Ross, Ashley T            11 BGNW-MR                40.18      39.34        
 37 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR                40.34      39.91        
 38 Vogt, Olivia G            12 LBA-MR                 40.38      41.03        
 39 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                40.05      42.23        
 40 Pastore, Caroline G       11 BGNW-MR                46.75      44.16        
 41 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                43.06      44.53        
 42 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR                47.05      44.69        
 43 Prashad, Siya             12 COND-MR                53.73      48.15        
 44 Triolo, Nikki C           12 SSL-MR                 52.15      55.97        
 45 Larini, Lexi B            11 SSL-MR               1:08.62    1:06.46        
 46 Getz, Emily T             11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:06.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:05.46    1:03.11 JO     
                  29.65     1:03.11 (33.46)                                        
  2 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:05.92    1:03.82 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.82 (33.79)                                        
  3 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:06.79    1:04.40 JO     
                  30.73     1:04.40 (33.67)                                        
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 COND-MR              1:06.49    1:05.90 JO     
                  30.12     1:05.90 (35.78)                                        
  5 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:05.36    1:07.51 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.51 (34.97)                                        
  6 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:06.36    1:07.65 JO     
                  31.51     1:07.65 (36.14)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR               1:09.37    1:08.08 JO     
                  32.49     1:08.08 (35.59)                                        
  8 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:07.03    1:08.13 JO     
                  31.59     1:08.13 (36.54)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Lauren P        12 LBA-MR               1:10.84    1:08.32 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.32 (35.61)                                        
 10 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              1:08.90    1:08.35 JO     
                  32.47     1:08.35 (35.88)                                        
 11 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:11.53    1:08.39 JO     
                  32.30     1:08.39 (36.09)                                        
 12 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:13.64    1:09.01 JO     
                  31.47     1:09.01 (37.54)                                        
 13 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:09.62    1:10.44 SILV   
                  32.20     1:10.44 (38.24)                                        
 14 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:10.18    1:11.37 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.37 (37.80)                                        
 15 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR              1:09.83    1:12.38 SILV   
                  32.98     1:12.38 (39.40)                                        
 16 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:18.38    1:13.00 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.00 (38.63)                                        
 17 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              1:17.41    1:14.57 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.57 (39.81)                                        
 18 Sy, Antonia N             11 LBA-MR               1:16.44    1:14.76 SILV   
                  35.39     1:14.76 (39.37)                                        
 19 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR              1:16.35    1:17.40 SILV   
                  34.67     1:17.40 (42.73)                                        
 20 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              1:24.03    1:19.82        
                  37.40     1:19.82 (42.42)                                        
 21 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:19.90        
                  39.21     1:19.90 (40.69)                                        
 22 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR              1:21.40    1:20.32        
                  37.71     1:20.32 (42.61)                                        
 23 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:25.89    1:21.88        
                  37.77     1:21.88 (44.11)                                        
 24 Bounds, Bae               12 BGNW-MR              1:25.91    1:22.14        
 25 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              1:31.35    1:24.40        
                  39.41     1:24.40 (44.99)                                        
 25 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:27.22    1:24.40        
                  40.58     1:24.40 (43.82)                                        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:26.44    1:24.44        
 28 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               1:25.15    1:25.09        
                  38.91     1:25.09 (46.18)                                        
 29 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:26.90    1:26.86        
                  40.37     1:26.86 (46.49)                                        
 30 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR              1:32.22    1:27.71        
                  40.54     1:27.71 (47.17)                                        
 31 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:24.71    1:29.92        
                  42.35     1:29.92 (47.57)                                        
 32 Donohoe, Megan E          12 COND-MR              1:32.15    1:29.93        
                  38.68     1:29.93 (51.25)                                        
 33 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              1:25.59    1:31.13        
                  40.52     1:31.13 (50.61)                                        
 34 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR               1:28.83    1:31.81        
                  43.41     1:31.81 (48.40)                                        
 35 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:38.34    1:35.18        
                  43.21     1:35.18 (51.97)                                        
 36 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR               1:44.66    1:38.31        
                  45.89     1:38.31 (52.42)                                        
 37 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR              1:35.88    1:39.70        
                  46.78     1:39.70 (52.92)                                        
 38 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              1:51.42    1:41.48        
                  47.75     1:41.48 (53.73)                                        
 39 Ross, Ashley T            11 BGNW-MR              1:45.82    1:42.65        
 40 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              2:35.45    1:46.84        
                  47.29     1:46.84 (59.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:04.62    1:02.91 JO     
                  28.56     1:02.91 (34.35)                                        
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:11.16    1:06.09 JO     
                  30.81     1:06.09 (35.28)                                        
  3 Naughton, Kiera H         12 BGNW-MR              1:13.10    1:06.42 JO     
                  30.50     1:06.42 (35.92)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:07.21    1:08.13 JO     
                  31.49     1:08.13 (36.64)                                        
  5 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:10.12    1:09.64 JO     
                  31.82     1:09.64 (37.82)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Keira L         12 LBA-MR               1:13.77    1:09.76 JO     
                  31.35     1:09.76 (38.41)                                        
  7 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:07.72    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.62     1:09.77 (36.15)                                        
  8 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR              1:11.00    1:11.50 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.50 (38.23)                                        
  9 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 BGNW-MR              1:12.91    1:12.18 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.18 (38.10)                                        
 10 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              1:14.83    1:12.42 SILV   
                  32.89     1:12.42 (39.53)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:15.78    1:12.68 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.68 (38.99)                                        
 12 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:17.73    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.33 (39.06)                                        
 13 Sy, Antonia N             11 LBA-MR               1:15.09    1:14.99 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.99 (40.19)                                        
 14 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:20.59    1:15.11 SILV   
                  34.43     1:15.11 (40.68)                                        
 15 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR               1:21.87    1:16.29 SILV   
                  33.84     1:16.29 (42.45)                                        
 16 Bounds, Bae               12 BGNW-MR              1:14.26    1:16.68 SILV   
                  34.66     1:16.68 (42.02)                                        
 17 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              1:17.01    1:16.80 SILV   
                  37.18     1:16.80 (39.62)                                        
 18 Ackerman, Milli R         12 JCCT-MR              1:24.32    1:17.00 SILV   
                  35.52     1:17.00 (41.48)                                        
 19 Finnerty, Katherine J     12 AGMV-MR              1:20.48    1:17.31 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.31 (41.17)                                        
 20 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              1:21.00    1:17.32 SILV   
                  34.69     1:17.32 (42.63)                                        
 21 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR               1:21.08    1:17.58 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.58 (41.31)                                        
 22 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:23.57    1:18.46 SILV   
                  35.77     1:18.46 (42.69)                                        
 23 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:20.73    1:18.60 SILV   
                  36.84     1:18.60 (41.76)                                        
 24 Seckler, Sophia A         12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:19.72        
                  36.89     1:19.72 (42.83)                                        
 25 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:20.65    1:19.96        
                  38.03     1:19.96 (41.93)                                        
 26 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR              1:47.53    1:20.11        
                  36.45     1:20.11 (43.66)                                        
 27 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:21.90    1:20.51        
                  38.12     1:20.51 (42.39)                                        
 28 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:22.90    1:20.58        
                  37.45     1:20.58 (43.13)                                        
 29 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:20.77        
                  35.91     1:20.77 (44.86)                                        
 30 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:22.23    1:21.02        
                  37.84     1:21.02 (43.18)                                        
 31 Brown, Zoe A              11 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:21.25        
                  38.50     1:21.25 (42.75)                                        
 32 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR              1:20.66    1:21.36        
                  36.89     1:21.36 (44.47)                                        
 33 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              1:23.30    1:21.43        
                  37.85     1:21.43 (43.58)                                        
 34 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:24.70    1:22.43        
                  39.37     1:22.43 (43.06)                                        
 35 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:23.36    1:23.64        
                  39.24     1:23.64 (44.40)                                        
 36 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR              1:23.46    1:24.31        
                  40.03     1:24.31 (44.28)                                        
 37 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:33.77    1:24.54        
                  38.91     1:24.54 (45.63)                                        
 38 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR              1:29.39    1:27.66        
                  39.20     1:27.66 (48.46)                                        
 39 Guo, Emma                 11 SSL-MR               1:35.92    1:28.80        
                  44.42     1:28.80 (44.38)                                        
 40 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:32.65    1:29.53        
                  40.99     1:29.53 (48.54)                                        
 41 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              1:30.37    1:29.89        
                  44.73     1:29.89 (45.16)                                        
 42 Ucciferri, Isabella O     11 LBA-MR               1:23.63    1:30.18        
                  38.32     1:30.18 (51.86)                                        
 43 Del Duca, Rylee Q         11 SSL-MR               1:33.78    1:31.01        
                  43.41     1:31.01 (47.60)                                        
 44 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:32.47        
                  42.93     1:32.47 (49.54)                                        
 45 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:36.10    1:32.92        
                  43.54     1:32.92 (49.38)                                        
 46 Pastore, Caroline G       11 BGNW-MR              1:37.83    1:38.03        
                  47.02     1:38.03 (51.01)                                        
 47 Cabrera, Madi E           11 COND-MR              1:38.97    1:42.04        
                  48.68     1:42.04 (53.36)                                        
 48 Gonzalez, America A       11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:00.01        
                  55.36   2:00.01 (1:04.65)                                        
 -- Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.87        DQ (1:02.62)                                        
 -- Vertin, Anna A            11 JCCT-MR              1:28.62         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  38.10                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:28.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              2:21.68    2:20.51 JO     
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              2:21.99    2:21.94 JO     
  3 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              2:23.97    2:24.20 JO     
  4 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:22.93    2:24.67 JO     
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 COND-MR              2:25.68    2:24.99 JO     
  6 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              2:26.15    2:26.24 JO     
  7 Chung, Zoe E              12 BGNW-MR              2:25.47    2:27.35 JO     
  8 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                2:25.57    2:28.39 JO     
  9 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              2:28.62    2:29.75 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.34 (38.62)     1:58.19 (46.85)     2:29.75 (31.56)
 10 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              2:34.60    2:31.21 SILV   
                  31.87     1:10.75 (38.88)     1:58.06 (47.31)     2:31.21 (33.15)
 11 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              2:36.57    2:35.56 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.11 (37.18)     2:00.67 (48.56)     2:35.56 (34.89)
 12 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              2:41.33    2:38.97 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.20 (40.51)     2:03.64 (49.44)     2:38.97 (35.33)
 13 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              2:30.49    2:40.33 SILV   
                  32.11     1:13.46 (41.35)     2:02.59 (49.13)     2:40.33 (37.74)
 14 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              2:49.00    2:40.93 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.56 (40.49)     2:03.46 (46.90)     2:40.93 (37.47)
 15 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              2:39.54    2:40.95 SILV   
                  32.92     1:14.53 (41.61)     2:04.90 (50.37)     2:40.95 (36.05)
 16 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR              2:41.11    2:42.18 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.87 (39.48)     2:05.96 (50.09)     2:42.18 (36.22)
 17 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              2:44.23    2:43.01 SILV   
                  36.72     1:20.16 (43.44)     2:07.37 (47.21)     2:43.01 (35.64)
 18 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              2:49.74    2:50.14        
                  36.97     1:23.97 (47.00)     2:11.56 (47.59)     2:50.14 (38.58)
 19 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR              2:53.78    2:54.20        
                  35.35     1:18.34 (42.99)     2:13.81 (55.47)     2:54.20 (40.39)
 20 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              2:57.18    2:56.06        
                  42.06     1:24.07 (42.01)     2:18.62 (54.55)     2:56.06 (37.44)
 21 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              2:56.78    2:56.81        
                  39.46     1:23.56 (44.10)     2:17.72 (54.16)     2:56.81 (39.09)
 22 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                2:57.82    2:58.10        
                  41.18     1:25.02 (43.84)     2:21.34 (56.32)     2:58.10 (36.76)
 23 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               3:07.59    2:58.76        
                  40.15     1:27.91 (47.76)     2:22.32 (54.41)     2:58.76 (36.44)
 24 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR              3:03.67    2:59.46        
                  43.82     1:28.47 (44.65)     2:20.00 (51.53)     2:59.46 (39.46)
 25 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               3:07.05    3:03.47        
                  41.85     1:30.19 (48.34)     2:22.94 (52.75)     3:03.47 (40.53)
 26 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR               3:02.53    3:04.32        
                  42.57     1:27.57 (45.00)     2:22.86 (55.29)     3:04.32 (41.46)
 27 Gelinas, Alexa            11 BGNW-MR              3:06.53    3:10.12        
                  48.50     1:38.30 (49.80)     2:28.68 (50.38)     3:10.12 (41.44)
 28 Brull, Abigail R          12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:11.76        
                  42.66     1:30.67 (48.01)     2:25.39 (54.72)     3:11.76 (46.37)
 29 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              3:15.62    3:12.62        
                  48.85     1:38.54 (49.69)     2:29.23 (50.69)     3:12.62 (43.39)
 30 Guo, Emma                 11 SSL-MR               3:20.64    3:17.74        
                  48.53     1:39.25 (50.72)     2:31.58 (52.33)     3:17.74 (46.16)
 31 Pastore, Caroline G       11 BGNW-MR              3:34.40    3:23.00        
                  49.80     1:40.44 (50.64)   3:23.00 (1:42.56)                    
 32 Del Duca, Rylee Q         11 SSL-MR               3:27.50    3:25.08        
                  50.05     1:41.21 (51.16)     2:39.15 (57.94)     3:25.08 (45.93)
 33 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:26.18        
                  45.38     1:37.14 (51.76)   2:41.79 (1:04.65)     3:26.18 (44.39)
 34 Triolo, Nikki C           12 SSL-MR                    NT    3:28.95        
                  56.00     1:45.61 (49.61)     2:40.49 (54.88)     3:28.95 (48.46)
 35 McEvoy, Kiera L           12 AGMV-MR              3:39.75    3:41.64        
                  51.00     1:42.76 (51.76)   2:53.35 (1:10.59)     3:41.64 (48.29)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:44.99  11-12 METS
              5:20.99  11-12 JO
              5:50.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              5:10.61    5:00.95 JO     
                  32.59     1:11.11 (38.52)     1:50.31 (39.20)     2:29.08 (38.77)
        3:10.88 (41.80)     3:53.37 (42.49)     4:27.86 (34.49)     5:00.95 (33.09)
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              4:57.27    5:03.27 JO     
                  31.31     1:07.89 (36.58)     1:45.84 (37.95)     2:22.73 (36.89)
        3:07.96 (45.23)     3:53.21 (45.25)     4:28.42 (35.21)     5:03.27 (34.85)
  3 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              5:06.51    5:04.92 JO     
                  31.59     1:09.70 (38.11)     1:49.64 (39.94)     2:28.55 (38.91)
        3:12.31 (43.76)     3:57.50 (45.19)     4:31.44 (33.94)     5:04.92 (33.48)
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              5:26.70    5:05.82 JO     
                  31.00     1:07.37 (36.37)     1:45.39 (38.02)     2:22.04 (36.65)
        3:10.44 (48.40)     3:56.94 (46.50)     4:32.58 (35.64)     5:05.82 (33.24)
  5 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                6:55.00    5:07.60 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.57 (36.09)     1:49.91 (41.34)     2:29.87 (39.96)
        3:13.76 (43.89)     4:00.76 (47.00)     4:34.55 (33.79)     5:07.60 (33.05)
  6 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR                   NT    5:10.72 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.36 (36.22)     1:50.91 (42.55)     2:30.61 (39.70)
        3:15.81 (45.20)     4:00.79 (44.98)     4:37.26 (36.47)     5:10.72 (33.46)
  7 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              5:25.89    5:14.44 JO     
                  31.93     1:08.03 (36.10)     1:48.01 (39.98)     2:26.10 (38.09)
        3:16.09 (49.99)     4:03.31 (47.22)     4:40.33 (37.02)     5:14.44 (34.11)
  8 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              5:45.88    5:23.65 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.23 (38.86)     1:56.28 (41.05)     2:37.45 (41.17)
        3:23.59 (46.14)     4:11.34 (47.75)     4:47.74 (36.40)     5:23.65 (35.91)
  9 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              6:06.99    5:39.20 SILV   
                  34.84     1:18.60 (43.76)     1:58.99 (40.39)     2:42.50 (43.51)
        3:33.18 (50.68)     4:24.72 (51.54)     5:02.32 (37.60)     5:39.20 (36.88)
 10 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:59.24        
                  38.08     1:27.29 (49.21)     2:11.12 (43.83)     2:55.87 (44.75)
        3:46.03 (50.16)     4:36.32 (50.29)     5:18.64 (42.32)     5:59.24 (40.60)
 11 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:14.99        
                  42.44     1:35.76 (53.32)     2:23.43 (47.67)     3:08.32 (44.89)
        4:02.33 (54.01)     4:57.04 (54.71)     5:38.33 (41.29)     6:14.99 (36.66)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabi K          14 BGNW-MR                23.75      24.84 METS   
  2 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR                24.60      25.01 METS   
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR                25.94      25.72 JO     
  4 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR                25.98      25.96 JO     
  5 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR                 25.44      26.37 JO     
  6 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                26.94      26.55 SILV   
  7 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR                26.72      26.81 SILV   
  8 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR                27.73      26.82 SILV   
  9 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR                26.22      27.04 SILV   
 10 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                  26.50      27.11 SILV   
 11 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR                26.58      27.26 SILV   
 12 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR                   NT      27.32 SILV   
 13 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR                 26.72      27.47 SILV   
 14 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                  27.36      27.51 SILV   
 15 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR                27.65      27.64 SILV   
 16 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                  27.81      27.79 SILV   
 17 Yurcisin, Sloane N        14 SSL-MR                 28.62      27.90 SILV   
 17 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR                27.33      27.90 SILV   
 19 Novielli, Maddie          13 TRS-MR                 29.06      28.00 SILV   
 20 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR                 28.47      28.11 SILV   
 21 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR                28.00      28.15 SILV   
 22 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR                28.58      28.25 SILV   
 23 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR                28.58      28.27 SILV   
 24 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR                27.45      28.34 SILV   
 25 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR                28.90      28.39 SILV   
 26 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR                28.05      28.41 SILV   
 27 Gregory, Caitlin C        14 JCCT-MR                31.01      28.42 SILV   
 28 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR                27.86      28.43 SILV   
 29 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR                29.55      28.51 SILV   
 30 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR                28.69      28.55 SILV   
 30 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR                27.32      28.55 SILV   
 32 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR                29.88      28.64 SILV   
 32 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 SSL-MR                 27.86      28.64 SILV   
 34 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR                28.41      28.76 SILV   
 35 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 COND-MR                26.86      28.79 SILV   
 36 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                  28.86      28.90        
 37 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR                 30.77      28.96        
 38 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR                29.06      29.09        
 39 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR                28.97      29.21        
 40 Ravo, Nicole M            13 TRS-MR                 27.79      29.30        
 41 Meador, Mollie S          13 MAKO-MR                29.15      29.41        
 42 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR                 29.32      29.44        
 43 Whitlatch, Caroline M     13 SSL-MR                 30.67      29.50        
 44 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR                30.25      29.75        
 45 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR                 28.18      29.88        
 46 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR                 29.30      29.98        
 47 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR                31.55      30.06        
 48 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR                30.75      30.10        
 49 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR                29.86      30.12        
 50 Sarkar, Sneha             14 COND-MR                29.63      30.24        
 51 Daly, Maura E             13 COND-MR                29.77      30.42        
 52 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR                29.35      30.45        
 53 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR                 29.37      30.65        
 54 Beltran, Isa R            14 TRS-MR                 31.11      31.08        
 55 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR                 31.10      31.14        
 56 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR                31.74      31.58        
 57 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                  31.50      31.68        
 58 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR                33.46      31.92        
 59 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR                32.48      32.18        
 60 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR                31.50      32.33        
 61 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR                31.76      32.63        
 62 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR                32.30      32.67        
 63 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR                 34.48      34.02        
 64 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR                34.72      34.76        
 65 McCabe, Josie N           13 AGMV-MR                34.97      34.82        
 66 Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR                36.69      35.31        
 67 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR                 35.89      35.47        
 68 Cruz, Itzel               13 TRS-MR                 34.76      35.64        
 69 Wang, Alexandra Y         14 COND-MR                33.82      36.72        
 70 Dillon, Julianne E        13 SSL-MR                 36.60      36.89        
 71 Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR                 38.65      38.28        
 -- Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR                 26.51         DQ        
      False start
 -- Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR                31.82         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR                56.29      55.68 JO     
                  26.68       55.68 (29.00)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR                57.02      56.11 JO     
                  27.39       56.11 (28.72)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR                56.40      57.14 SILV   
                  27.05       57.14 (30.09)                                        
  4 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR                 55.82      57.19 SILV   
                  27.27       57.19 (29.92)                                        
  5 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:00.33      57.78 SILV   
                  27.57       57.78 (30.21)                                        
  6 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR                57.00      58.24 SILV   
                  28.32       58.24 (29.92)                                        
  7 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR                 57.91      58.31 SILV   
                  28.34       58.31 (29.97)                                        
  8 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                58.74      58.48 SILV   
                  28.47       58.48 (30.01)                                        
  9 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR                57.67      58.67 SILV   
                  28.20       58.67 (30.47)                                        
 10 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR                 59.56      58.81 SILV   
                  28.33       58.81 (30.48)                                        
 11 Yurcisin, Sloane N        14 SSL-MR               1:01.79      58.97 SILV   
                  28.68       58.97 (30.29)                                        
 12 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR                58.66      59.16 SILV   
                  28.74       59.16 (30.42)                                        
 13 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                  57.86      59.36 SILV   
                  28.64       59.36 (30.72)                                        
 14 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR                57.77      59.59 SILV   
                  28.38       59.59 (31.21)                                        
 15 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR                59.99    1:00.01 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.01 (31.16)                                        
 16 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              1:01.75    1:00.32 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.32 (31.13)                                        
 17 Novielli, Maddie          13 TRS-MR               1:04.00    1:00.47 SILV   
                  29.94     1:00.47 (30.53)                                        
 18 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:00.22    1:00.59 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.59 (31.24)                                        
 19 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              1:03.54    1:00.66 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.66 (31.42)                                        
 20 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR                59.08    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.18     1:00.79 (31.61)                                        
 21 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 SSL-MR               1:01.03    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.15 (31.56)                                        
 22 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:00.68    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.31 (31.67)                                        
 23 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                1:01.12    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.90 (32.49)                                        
 24 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR                59.67    1:01.96 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.96 (33.06)                                        
 25 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:01.78    1:02.00 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.00 (32.51)                                        
 26 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:01.41    1:02.17 SILV   
                  30.59     1:02.17 (31.58)                                        
 27 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              1:02.61    1:02.32 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.32 (32.90)                                        
 28 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:01.02    1:02.76 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.76 (32.76)                                        
 29 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               1:08.47    1:03.19        
                  30.22     1:03.19 (32.97)                                        
 30 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              1:01.76    1:03.42        
                  30.46     1:03.42 (32.96)                                        
 30 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               1:04.19    1:03.42        
                  30.64     1:03.42 (32.78)                                        
 32 Whitlatch, Caroline M     13 SSL-MR               1:05.59    1:03.54        
                  30.47     1:03.54 (33.07)                                        
 33 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               1:02.37    1:03.55        
                  30.67     1:03.55 (32.88)                                        
 34 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              1:03.86    1:03.66        
 35 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:03.89    1:03.91        
                  29.91     1:03.91 (34.00)                                        
 36 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 COND-MR                59.36    1:03.97        
                  30.31     1:03.97 (33.66)                                        
 37 Shifrina, Aleksandra      13 MPNY-MR              1:10.31    1:03.99        
                  30.68     1:03.99 (33.31)                                        
 38 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:04.26    1:04.29        
                  30.87     1:04.29 (33.42)                                        
 39 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              1:05.82    1:04.57        
                  31.28     1:04.57 (33.29)                                        
 40 Ravo, Nicole M            13 TRS-MR               1:01.91    1:04.87        
                  30.33     1:04.87 (34.54)                                        
 41 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:05.15    1:05.18        
                  30.57     1:05.18 (34.61)                                        
 42 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:06.38    1:06.16        
                  31.76     1:06.16 (34.40)                                        
 43 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              1:04.14    1:06.39        
                  31.50     1:06.39 (34.89)                                        
 44 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              1:06.16    1:06.65        
                  31.66     1:06.65 (34.99)                                        
 45 Daly, Maura E             13 COND-MR              1:05.59    1:06.69        
                  32.29     1:06.69 (34.40)                                        
 46 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:11.25    1:06.71        
                  31.75     1:06.71 (34.96)                                        
 47 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               1:05.99    1:06.95        
                  31.83     1:06.95 (35.12)                                        
 48 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR               1:06.53    1:07.07        
                  31.54     1:07.07 (35.53)                                        
 49 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:04.42    1:07.44        
                  31.89     1:07.44 (35.55)                                        
 50 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:09.56    1:08.37        
                  33.26     1:08.37 (35.11)                                        
 51 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                1:09.45    1:09.43        
                  32.59     1:09.43 (36.84)                                        
 52 Magee, Campbell S         13 BGNW-MR              1:09.52    1:09.47        
                  32.87     1:09.47 (36.60)                                        
 53 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:10.06    1:10.01        
                  33.64     1:10.01 (36.37)                                        
 54 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:11.08    1:10.41        
                  32.51     1:10.41 (37.90)                                        
 55 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR               1:14.35    1:10.69        
                  33.32     1:10.69 (37.37)                                        
 56 Beltran, Isa R            14 TRS-MR               1:09.89    1:11.03        
                  33.52     1:11.03 (37.51)                                        
 57 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               1:10.46    1:11.21        
                  33.35     1:11.21 (37.86)                                        
 58 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR              1:11.35    1:11.55        
                  34.21     1:11.55 (37.34)                                        
 59 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              1:11.04    1:11.66        
                  33.96     1:11.66 (37.70)                                        
 60 Rivkin, Emily R           13 LBA-MR               1:17.74    1:12.00        
                  33.01     1:12.00 (38.99)                                        
 61 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              1:13.48    1:12.59        
                  33.50     1:12.59 (39.09)                                        
 62 Belanger, Corinne E       13 RA-MR                1:11.45    1:15.42        
                  35.34     1:15.42 (40.08)                                        
 63 Joseph, Abigail           13 TRS-MR               1:19.63    1:18.01        
                  35.93     1:18.01 (42.08)                                        
 64 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               1:18.04    1:18.68        
                  38.16     1:18.68 (40.52)                                        
 65 Schoales, Kailyn A        13 TRS-MR               1:21.13    1:20.25        
                  37.36     1:20.25 (42.89)                                        
 66 Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR              1:33.24    1:20.55        
                  36.10     1:20.55 (44.45)                                        
 67 Cruz, Itzel               13 TRS-MR               1:20.06    1:22.98        
                  38.32     1:22.98 (44.66)                                        
 68 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               1:17.81    1:24.07        
                  38.79     1:24.07 (45.28)                                        
 -- Pelaez, Shanays I         13 TRS-MR               1:01.52         DQ        
      False start
                  30.80          DQ (35.64)                                        
 -- Dillon, Julianne E        13 SSL-MR               1:25.77         DQ        
      False start
                  40.11          DQ (43.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:04.46    2:00.88 JO     
                  28.13       58.73 (30.60)     1:29.72 (30.99)     2:00.88 (31.16)
  2 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:00.58    2:04.03 SILV   
                  28.21       59.24 (31.03)     1:31.91 (32.67)     2:04.03 (32.12)
  3 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              2:07.38    2:06.12 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.66 (31.63)     1:33.42 (32.76)     2:06.12 (32.70)
  4 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR              2:10.09    2:06.80 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.29 (32.69)     1:35.06 (33.77)     2:06.80 (31.74)
  5 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:05.51    2:06.91 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.08 (31.35)     1:33.23 (33.15)     2:06.91 (33.68)
  6 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              2:11.49    2:06.99 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.84 (32.43)     1:35.15 (33.31)     2:06.99 (31.84)
  7 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:06.16    2:07.81 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)     1:33.11 (32.95)     2:07.81 (34.70)
  8 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:08.01    2:07.90 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.37 (32.73)     1:35.50 (33.13)     2:07.90 (32.40)
  9 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               2:10.50    2:08.03 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.71 (32.50)     1:35.60 (33.89)     2:08.03 (32.43)
 10 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:12.47    2:08.53 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.31 (32.88)     1:36.29 (33.98)     2:08.53 (32.24)
 11 Novielli, Maddie          13 TRS-MR               2:19.20    2:11.21 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.12 (32.76)     1:36.46 (34.34)     2:11.21 (34.75)
 12 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:09.92    2:11.40 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.36 (33.79)     1:38.26 (34.90)     2:11.40 (33.14)
 13 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              2:08.67    2:11.45 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.38 (33.39)     1:37.97 (34.59)     2:11.45 (33.48)
 14 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               2:12.83    2:11.71 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.73 (33.20)     1:39.07 (35.34)     2:11.71 (32.64)
 15 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              2:12.37    2:11.78 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.75 (33.68)     1:38.65 (34.90)     2:11.78 (33.13)
 16 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               2:11.35    2:12.75 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.31 (33.45)     1:37.86 (34.55)     2:12.75 (34.89)
 17 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              2:24.68    2:14.00 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.45 (33.24)     1:38.04 (35.59)     2:14.00 (35.96)
 18 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 SSL-MR               2:16.27    2:14.78 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.72 (33.91)     1:40.23 (35.51)     2:14.78 (34.55)
 19 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:11.41    2:15.15 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.19 (34.52)     1:40.85 (35.66)     2:15.15 (34.30)
 20 Whitlatch, Caroline M     13 SSL-MR               2:18.18    2:15.46 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.93 (34.17)     1:40.68 (35.75)     2:15.46 (34.78)
 21 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:16.80    2:15.75 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.77 (34.09)     1:40.46 (35.69)     2:15.75 (35.29)
 22 Gregory, Caitlin C        14 JCCT-MR              2:31.47    2:17.05        
                  31.69     1:06.83 (35.14)     1:42.34 (35.51)     2:17.05 (34.71)
 23 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                2:17.39    2:17.70        
                  30.45     1:05.03 (34.58)   2:17.70 (1:12.67)                    
 24 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:19.14    2:17.76        
                  31.16     1:06.48 (35.32)     1:42.92 (36.44)     2:17.76 (34.84)
 25 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:17.61    2:18.79        
                  30.61     1:05.59 (34.98)     1:42.40 (36.81)     2:18.79 (36.39)
 26 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               2:14.86    2:18.97        
                  31.60     1:06.69 (35.09)     1:42.83 (36.14)     2:18.97 (36.14)
 27 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 COND-MR              2:07.76    2:19.31        
                  31.48     1:06.17 (34.69)     1:43.26 (37.09)     2:19.31 (36.05)
 28 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              2:11.00    2:19.44        
                  32.18     1:07.07 (34.89)     1:43.77 (36.70)     2:19.44 (35.67)
 29 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              2:22.32    2:19.53        
                  32.24     1:07.36 (35.12)     1:44.24 (36.88)     2:19.53 (35.29)
 29 Meador, Mollie S          13 MAKO-MR              2:21.76    2:19.53        
                  32.63     1:08.24 (35.61)     1:44.55 (36.31)     2:19.53 (34.98)
 31 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               2:16.22    2:20.51        
                  32.21     1:07.61 (35.40)     1:44.30 (36.69)     2:20.51 (36.21)
 32 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               2:29.11    2:22.13        
                  32.30     1:08.12 (35.82)     1:46.07 (37.95)     2:22.13 (36.06)
 33 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              2:23.97    2:23.13        
                  31.45     1:07.40 (35.95)     1:45.48 (38.08)     2:23.13 (37.65)
 34 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              2:25.54    2:23.81        
                  31.91     1:07.99 (36.08)     1:46.18 (38.19)     2:23.81 (37.63)
 35 Ravo, Nicole M            13 TRS-MR               2:25.14    2:24.46        
                  31.89     1:09.04 (37.15)     1:48.39 (39.35)     2:24.46 (36.07)
 36 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              2:24.22    2:25.12        
                  31.31     1:08.22 (36.91)     1:47.01 (38.79)     2:25.12 (38.11)
 37 Daly, Maura E             13 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.13        
                  33.53     1:09.93 (36.40)     1:48.64 (38.71)     2:26.13 (37.49)
 38 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              2:27.63    2:27.27        
                  32.85     1:10.58 (37.73)     1:49.17 (38.59)     2:27.27 (38.10)
 39 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              2:40.06    2:28.14        
                  32.83     1:10.20 (37.37)     1:49.33 (39.13)     2:28.14 (38.81)
 40 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              2:32.89    2:29.75        
                  34.41     1:13.40 (38.99)     1:52.98 (39.58)     2:29.75 (36.77)
 41 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR               2:37.63    2:29.87        
                  32.93     1:11.32 (38.39)     1:50.85 (39.53)     2:29.87 (39.02)
 42 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               2:30.61    2:31.31        
                  32.69     1:10.90 (38.21)     1:52.11 (41.21)     2:31.31 (39.20)
 43 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR              2:38.87    2:32.58        
                  34.10     1:12.62 (38.52)     1:53.16 (40.54)     2:32.58 (39.42)
 44 Beltran, Isa R            14 TRS-MR               2:34.63    2:32.80        
                  33.21     1:11.06 (37.85)     1:53.49 (42.43)     2:32.80 (39.31)
 45 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               2:31.78    2:33.78        
                  33.00     1:10.92 (37.92)     1:53.45 (42.53)     2:33.78 (40.33)
 46 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                2:36.58    2:34.62        
                  33.42     1:11.64 (38.22)     1:53.35 (41.71)     2:34.62 (41.27)
 47 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              2:34.74    2:34.89        
                  34.23     1:13.77 (39.54)     1:54.89 (41.12)     2:34.89 (40.00)
 48 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              2:50.90    2:36.75        
                  34.32     1:13.87 (39.55)     1:56.17 (42.30)     2:36.75 (40.58)
 49 Sarkar, Sneha             14 COND-MR              2:42.51    2:36.95        
                  37.21     1:17.77 (40.56)     1:59.57 (41.80)     2:36.95 (37.38)
 50 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              2:57.81    2:37.55        
                  32.66     1:12.98 (40.32)     1:56.23 (43.25)     2:37.55 (41.32)
 51 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              2:49.39    2:41.31        
                  35.64     1:16.32 (40.68)     1:58.84 (42.52)     2:41.31 (42.47)
 52 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              2:42.61    2:42.87        
                  35.50     1:16.47 (40.97)     1:59.97 (43.50)     2:42.87 (42.90)
 53 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              2:54.83    2:45.94        
                  37.83     1:20.64 (42.81)     2:04.64 (44.00)     2:45.94 (41.30)
 54 Wang, Alexandra Y         14 COND-MR              2:50.39    2:46.64        
                  37.63     1:19.58 (41.95)     2:02.62 (43.04)     2:46.64 (44.02)
 55 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               2:56.03    2:55.73        
                  38.15     1:23.33 (45.18)     2:10.98 (47.65)     2:55.73 (44.75)
 56 Cruz, Itzel               13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:56.10        
                  38.82     1:24.05 (45.23)     2:11.99 (47.94)     2:56.10 (44.11)
 57 Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:05.16        
                                                    1:28.15 ( )     2:18.33 (50.18)
        3:05.16 (46.83)                                                            
 58 Dillon, Julianne E        13 SSL-MR               3:15.08    3:07.48        
                  40.87     1:27.81 (46.94)     2:20.96 (53.15)     3:07.48 (46.52)
 59 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               3:03.57    3:10.35        
                  40.15     1:29.99 (49.84)     2:22.68 (52.69)     3:10.35 (47.67)
 60 Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR               3:15.44    3:22.98        
                  42.40     1:35.34 (52.94)     2:30.68 (55.34)     3:22.98 (52.30)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:03.64 JO     
                  31.03     1:03.64 (32.61)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR              1:04.96    1:03.77 JO     
                  30.34     1:03.77 (33.43)                                        
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               1:03.54    1:03.77 JO     
                  31.14     1:03.77 (32.63)                                        
  4 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:06.84    1:04.84 SILV   
                  31.71     1:04.84 (33.13)                                        
  5 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:06.61    1:05.15 SILV   
                  32.04     1:05.15 (33.11)                                        
  6 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              1:06.53    1:05.47 SILV   
                  32.20     1:05.47 (33.27)                                        
  7 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:06.05    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.98 (34.16)                                        
  8 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 SSL-MR               1:05.16    1:06.21 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.21 (34.01)                                        
  9 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:06.48    1:06.43 SILV   
                  32.82     1:06.43 (33.61)                                        
 10 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:05.21    1:06.48 SILV   
                  32.52     1:06.48 (33.96)                                        
 11 Carr, Emily M             14 Unattached-MR        1:06.37    1:06.57 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.57 (34.64)                                        
 12 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:07.13    1:07.07 SILV   
                  32.88     1:07.07 (34.19)                                        
 13 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR              1:06.25    1:09.07 SILV   
                  34.16     1:09.07 (34.91)                                        
 14 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               1:07.97    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.19 (36.30)                                        
 15 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:08.44    1:09.28 SILV   
                  34.33     1:09.28 (34.95)                                        
 16 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              1:16.22    1:10.09 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.09 (35.98)                                        
 17 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:10.97    1:10.82 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.82 (36.55)                                        
 18 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               1:10.44    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.91     1:10.93 (36.02)                                        
 19 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:11.02 SILV   
 20 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               1:14.55    1:11.10 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.10 (36.82)                                        
 21 Novielli, Maddie          13 TRS-MR               1:13.80    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.96     1:11.44 (36.48)                                        
 22 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:12.72    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.28     1:11.74 (37.46)                                        
 23 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               1:14.62    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.34 (37.09)                                        
 24 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:13.23    1:13.34        
                  35.43     1:13.34 (37.91)                                        
 25 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              1:12.86    1:13.76        
                  35.42     1:13.76 (38.34)                                        
 26 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:12.16    1:14.39        
                  36.35     1:14.39 (38.04)                                        
 27 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:15.12    1:15.17        
                  35.98     1:15.17 (39.19)                                        
 28 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:14.73    1:16.80        
                  37.16     1:16.80 (39.64)                                        
 29 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:18.12    1:17.20        
                  38.14     1:17.20 (39.06)                                        
 30 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR               1:19.32    1:18.38        
                  38.26     1:18.38 (40.12)                                        
 31 Magee, Campbell S         13 BGNW-MR              1:18.10    1:18.43        
                  38.26     1:18.43 (40.17)                                        
 32 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                1:20.09    1:19.26        
                  38.36     1:19.26 (40.90)                                        
 33 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:16.89    1:19.64        
                  38.60     1:19.64 (41.04)                                        
 34 Whitlatch, Caroline M     13 SSL-MR               1:18.12    1:19.88        
                  38.98     1:19.88 (40.90)                                        
 35 Belanger, Corinne E       13 RA-MR                1:19.62    1:20.16        
 36 Ravo, Nicole M            13 TRS-MR               1:17.86    1:20.55        
                  39.64     1:20.55 (40.91)                                        
 37 Pelaez, Shanays I         13 TRS-MR               1:17.73    1:20.66        
                  38.19     1:20.66 (42.47)                                        
 38 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               1:20.42    1:21.40        
 39 Beltran, Isa R            14 TRS-MR               1:22.06    1:21.82        
                  39.62     1:21.82 (42.20)                                        
 40 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:24.05    1:22.40        
                  40.91     1:22.40 (41.49)                                        
 41 Daly, Maura E             13 COND-MR              1:15.71    1:22.65        
 42 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR               1:36.54    1:23.10        
 43 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:20.40    1:23.34        
                  40.14     1:23.34 (43.20)                                        
 44 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               1:30.58    1:25.79        
 45 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              1:30.23    1:26.28        
                  41.00     1:26.28 (45.28)                                        
 46 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:28.47    1:27.32        
                  41.56     1:27.32 (45.76)                                        
 47 Mullen, Caitlin A         13 LBA-MR               1:54.38    1:28.20        
                  40.13     1:28.20 (48.07)                                        
 48 Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR              1:43.87    1:31.56        
                  44.56     1:31.56 (47.00)                                        
 49 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               1:35.23    1:35.60        
 50 Cruz, Itzel               13 TRS-MR               1:33.80    1:35.65        
 51 Dillon, Julianne E        13 SSL-MR               1:36.95    1:36.50        
                  46.27     1:36.50 (50.23)                                        
 52 Joseph, Abigail           13 TRS-MR               1:33.95    1:37.60        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               2:14.80    2:13.53 JO     
                  31.40     1:04.73 (33.33)     1:39.37 (34.64)     2:13.53 (34.16)
  2 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              2:16.34    2:15.76 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.14 (34.07)     1:41.03 (34.89)     2:15.76 (34.73)
  3 Yurcisin, Sloane N        14 SSL-MR               2:29.68    2:18.66 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.45 (34.88)     1:43.36 (35.91)     2:18.66 (35.30)
  4 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              2:21.75    2:18.84 SILV   
                  32.62     1:07.26 (34.64)     1:43.12 (35.86)     2:18.84 (35.72)
  5 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR              2:21.34    2:20.66 SILV   
                  33.08     1:08.71 (35.63)     1:45.88 (37.17)     2:20.66 (34.78)
  6 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:19.84    2:20.84 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.63 (35.48)     1:45.21 (36.58)     2:20.84 (35.63)
  7 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:19.77    2:21.12 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.84 (36.06)     1:45.72 (36.88)     2:21.12 (35.40)
  8 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:19.62    2:23.37 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.75 (36.05)     1:46.22 (37.47)     2:23.37 (37.15)
  9 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 SSL-MR               2:25.65    2:23.75 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.41 (36.46)     1:47.22 (37.81)     2:23.75 (36.53)
 10 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               2:25.71    2:23.91 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.65 (36.62)     1:48.00 (37.35)     2:23.91 (35.91)
 11 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:25.09    2:24.84 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.23 (37.24)     1:50.02 (37.79)     2:24.84 (34.82)
 12 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:24.70    2:25.28 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.94 (36.74)     1:47.71 (37.77)     2:25.28 (37.57)
 13 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:26.22 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.34 (36.46)     1:47.50 (38.16)     2:26.22 (38.72)
 14 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:26.88    2:26.77 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.27 (37.27)     1:49.17 (38.90)     2:26.77 (37.60)
 15 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              2:35.85    2:27.95 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.13 (36.71)     1:48.98 (38.85)     2:27.95 (38.97)
 16 Gregory, Caitlin C        14 JCCT-MR              2:51.08    2:30.12 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.87 (38.15)   2:30.12 (1:17.25)                    
 17 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              2:29.27    2:31.40 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.51 (38.63)     1:52.08 (39.57)     2:31.40 (39.32)
 18 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               2:31.32    2:31.87 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.21 (37.75)     1:52.46 (39.25)     2:31.87 (39.41)
 19 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              2:37.01    2:34.21 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.37 (39.58)     1:55.09 (40.72)     2:34.21 (39.12)
 20 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:40.32    2:37.16        
                  36.96     1:17.81 (40.85)   2:37.16 (1:19.35)                    
 21 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:34.88    2:37.64        
                  38.13     1:18.17 (40.04)     1:58.74 (40.57)     2:37.64 (38.90)
 22 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              2:37.17    2:37.69        
                  37.88     1:17.72 (39.84)     1:58.51 (40.79)     2:37.69 (39.18)
 23 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              2:32.76    2:38.69        
                  35.77     1:16.00 (40.23)     1:57.91 (41.91)     2:38.69 (40.78)
 24 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              2:38.40    2:40.35        
                  37.77     1:17.96 (40.19)     1:59.03 (41.07)     2:40.35 (41.32)
 25 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                2:43.44    2:40.90        
                  37.76     1:18.91 (41.15)   2:40.90 (1:21.99)                    
 26 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              2:47.92    2:41.50        
                  37.37     1:18.54 (41.17)   2:41.50 (1:22.96)                    
 27 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                     NT    2:43.75        
                  37.52     1:18.37 (40.85)     2:01.80 (43.43)     2:43.75 (41.95)
 28 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              2:42.69    2:45.59        
                  38.40     1:21.29 (42.89)   2:45.59 (1:24.30)                    
 29 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                2:48.29    2:47.01        
                  39.90     1:22.83 (42.93)   2:47.01 (1:24.18)                    
 30 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              2:56.28    2:59.31        
                  39.36     1:24.73 (45.37)     2:13.50 (48.77)     2:59.31 (45.81)
 31 McCabe, Josie N           13 AGMV-MR              2:52.89    3:17.39        
                  45.39   3:17.39 (2:32.00)                                        
 32 Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR               3:31.37    3:32.17        
                  48.22     1:43.73 (55.51)     2:39.58 (55.85)     3:32.17 (52.59)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR              1:09.11    1:12.02 JO     
                  34.10     1:12.02 (37.92)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:12.55    1:12.04 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.04 (38.04)                                        
  3 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                1:11.47    1:12.73 JO     
                  34.29     1:12.73 (38.44)                                        
  4 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:12.31    1:15.06 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.06 (40.34)                                        
  5 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              1:16.97    1:15.35 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.35 (39.66)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              1:15.50    1:16.07 SILV   
                  35.74     1:16.07 (40.33)                                        
  7 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              1:16.10    1:16.29 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.29 (39.70)                                        
  8 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              1:14.11    1:16.50 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.50 (40.59)                                        
  9 Whitlatch, Caroline M     13 SSL-MR               1:16.82    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.02 (40.20)                                        
 10 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              1:23.34    1:17.49 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.49 (40.31)                                        
 11 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:18.52    1:18.47 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.47 (41.56)                                        
 12 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:20.65    1:18.53 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.53 (41.06)                                        
 13 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:20.10    1:18.56 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.56 (41.97)                                        
 14 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:18.62 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.62 (41.62)                                        
 14 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 COND-MR              1:14.93    1:18.62 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.62 (41.98)                                        
 16 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              1:22.82    1:18.74 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.74 (40.78)                                        
 17 Yurcisin, Sloane N        14 SSL-MR               1:24.43    1:19.20 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.20 (41.83)                                        
 18 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:19.85    1:19.45 SILV   
                  38.46     1:19.45 (40.99)                                        
 19 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:17.63    1:19.70 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.70 (41.46)                                        
 20 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               1:21.50    1:20.72 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.72 (42.54)                                        
 21 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               1:17.71    1:21.20 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.20 (41.77)                                        
 22 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:24.62    1:21.34 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.34 (42.73)                                        
 23 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR              1:27.01    1:21.38 SILV   
                  39.66     1:21.38 (41.72)                                        
 24 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:21.70 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.70 (42.47)                                        
 25 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:19.01    1:22.66 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.66 (43.19)                                        
 26 Novielli, Maddie          13 TRS-MR               1:26.96    1:22.72 SILV   
                  39.46     1:22.72 (43.26)                                        
 27 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                1:25.30    1:23.09 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.09 (44.00)                                        
 28 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              1:25.26    1:23.83        
                  40.79     1:23.83 (43.04)                                        
 29 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:25.86    1:23.91        
                  39.93     1:23.91 (43.98)                                        
 30 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               1:25.16    1:24.31        
                  39.52     1:24.31 (44.79)                                        
 31 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               1:27.44    1:24.56        
                  39.97     1:24.56 (44.59)                                        
 32 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              1:25.02    1:25.17        
                  40.51     1:25.17 (44.66)                                        
 33 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:27.46    1:25.89        
                  40.17     1:25.89 (45.72)                                        
 34 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              1:24.04    1:25.95        
                  41.31     1:25.95 (44.64)                                        
 35 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:24.44    1:26.65        
                  41.16     1:26.65 (45.49)                                        
 36 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:26.66        
                  41.57     1:26.66 (45.09)                                        
 37 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               1:22.22    1:26.81        
                  40.44     1:26.81 (46.37)                                        
 38 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              1:23.58    1:27.19        
                  40.84     1:27.19 (46.35)                                        
 39 Meador, Mollie S          13 MAKO-MR              1:25.70    1:28.26        
                  42.26     1:28.26 (46.00)                                        
 40 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                1:34.76    1:29.79        
                  43.38     1:29.79 (46.41)                                        
 41 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:26.95    1:29.99        
                  43.33     1:29.99 (46.66)                                        
 42 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               1:36.18    1:30.65        
                  43.05     1:30.65 (47.60)                                        
 43 Beltran, Isa R            14 TRS-MR               1:32.32    1:30.75        
                  43.00     1:30.75 (47.75)                                        
 44 Sarkar, Sneha             14 COND-MR              1:26.90    1:33.11        
                  45.47     1:33.11 (47.64)                                        
 45 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:31.20    1:33.32        
                  43.44     1:33.32 (49.88)                                        
 46 Daly, Maura E             13 COND-MR              1:26.68    1:33.60        
                  45.38     1:33.60 (48.22)                                        
 47 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:35.82    1:33.64        
                  43.98     1:33.64 (49.66)                                        
 48 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              1:33.78    1:35.11        
                  45.28     1:35.11 (49.83)                                        
 49 Ravo, Nicole M            13 TRS-MR               1:36.65    1:35.68        
                  46.27     1:35.68 (49.41)                                        
 50 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:38.10    1:37.67        
                  46.90     1:37.67 (50.77)                                        
 51 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               1:41.10    1:39.56        
                  48.00     1:39.56 (51.56)                                        
 52 Wang, Alexandra Y         14 COND-MR              1:37.28    1:39.92        
                  46.38     1:39.92 (53.54)                                        
 53 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:42.73    1:40.37        
                  48.00     1:40.37 (52.37)                                        
 54 Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR              1:36.75    1:41.14        
                  46.27     1:41.14 (54.87)                                        
 55 Cruz, Itzel               13 TRS-MR               1:38.05    1:42.03        
                  47.76     1:42.03 (54.27)                                        
 56 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               1:56.62    1:53.44        
                  50.83   1:53.44 (1:02.61)                                        
 57 Dillon, Julianne E        13 SSL-MR               1:43.55    1:56.73        
                  58.18     1:56.73 (58.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              2:42.03    2:40.25 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.62 (40.96)     1:59.32 (41.70)     2:40.25 (40.93)
  2 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              2:41.00    2:42.52 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.88 (41.23)     1:59.40 (42.52)     2:42.52 (43.12)
  3 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              2:49.15    2:42.68 SILV   
                  36.90     1:17.64 (40.74)     2:00.22 (42.58)     2:42.68 (42.46)
  4 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              2:42.53    2:43.04 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.60 (41.31)     2:00.66 (42.06)     2:43.04 (42.38)
  5 Whitlatch, Caroline M     13 SSL-MR               2:47.97    2:46.88 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.08 (42.27)     2:03.59 (43.51)     2:46.88 (43.29)
  6 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              3:00.41    2:47.61 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.25 (42.85)     2:04.37 (43.12)     2:47.61 (43.24)
  7 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              2:43.49    2:48.00 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.40 (43.05)   2:48.00 (1:26.60)                    
  8 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:58.69    2:50.37 SILV   
                  39.33     1:22.70 (43.37)     2:07.09 (44.39)     2:50.37 (43.28)
  9 Yurcisin, Sloane N        14 SSL-MR                    NT    2:50.42 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.93 (43.62)     2:06.50 (44.57)     2:50.42 (43.92)
 10 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              2:52.31    2:50.63 SILV   
                  39.21     1:21.84 (42.63)     2:07.23 (45.39)     2:50.63 (43.40)
 11 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              2:51.07    2:54.45 SILV   
                  39.95     1:23.27 (43.32)     2:09.17 (45.90)     2:54.45 (45.28)
 12 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               2:52.89    2:55.61 SILV   
                  39.66     1:24.40 (44.74)     2:10.58 (46.18)     2:55.61 (45.03)
 13 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:43.03    2:56.70 SILV   
                  39.61     1:23.93 (44.32)     2:10.28 (46.35)     2:56.70 (46.42)
 14 Shifrina, Aleksandra      13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:56.72 SILV   
                  39.50     1:24.82 (45.32)     2:11.08 (46.26)     2:56.72 (45.64)
 15 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              3:07.16    2:56.87 SILV   
                  40.53     1:26.45 (45.92)     2:11.60 (45.15)     2:56.87 (45.27)
 16 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              3:01.27    2:57.36        
                  41.04     1:26.48 (45.44)     2:12.43 (45.95)     2:57.36 (44.93)
 17 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:59.35    2:58.46        
                  38.70     1:25.18 (46.48)     2:12.29 (47.11)     2:58.46 (46.17)
 18 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                3:03.33    3:01.29        
                  41.64     1:27.04 (45.40)     2:14.49 (47.45)     3:01.29 (46.80)
 19 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              3:03.28    3:04.04        
                  40.74     1:27.52 (46.78)     2:16.28 (48.76)     3:04.04 (47.76)
 20 Villalona, Delaney S      13 TRS-MR               3:10.04    3:18.02        
                  44.53     1:35.09 (50.56)     2:25.53 (50.44)     3:18.02 (52.49)
 21 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              3:25.18    3:18.10        
                  45.88     1:35.08 (49.20)     2:27.07 (51.99)     3:18.10 (51.03)
 22 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               3:11.06    3:19.00        
                  43.49     1:33.89 (50.40)     2:26.64 (52.75)     3:19.00 (52.36)
 23 Schoales, Kailyn A        13 TRS-MR               3:19.67    3:19.38        
                  45.48     1:37.01 (51.53)     2:28.53 (51.52)     3:19.38 (50.85)
 24 Daly, Maura E             13 COND-MR              3:22.00    3:20.30        
                  44.41     1:35.05 (50.64)     2:27.61 (52.56)     3:20.30 (52.69)
 25 Gerber, Emily F           14 TRS-MR               3:29.92    3:34.76        
                  50.28     1:45.05 (54.77)     2:40.64 (55.59)     3:34.76 (54.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.99  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              1:00.70      59.58 METS   
                  29.09       59.58 (30.49)                                        
  2 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR                59.78    1:01.43 JO     
                  28.48     1:01.43 (32.95)                                        
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:01.94    1:01.54 JO     
                  28.75     1:01.54 (32.79)                                        
  4 Carr, Emily M             14 Unattached-MR        1:02.72    1:03.36 JO     
                  29.70     1:03.36 (33.66)                                        
  5 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                1:02.73    1:04.55 SILV   
                  29.84     1:04.55 (34.71)                                        
  6 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR              1:03.83    1:05.40 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.40 (34.53)                                        
  7 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              1:06.51    1:05.41 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.41 (34.54)                                        
  8 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:06.79    1:05.47 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.47 (34.23)                                        
  9 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:05.38    1:06.27 SILV   
                  30.06     1:06.27 (36.21)                                        
 10 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              1:04.63    1:06.35 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.35 (35.04)                                        
 11 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:07.28 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.28 (35.83)                                        
 12 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              1:08.92    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.57 (35.45)                                        
 13 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              1:07.18    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.85 (35.52)                                        
 14 Yurcisin, Sloane N        14 SSL-MR               1:11.99    1:07.89 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.89 (36.17)                                        
 15 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:08.41    1:08.10 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.10 (36.44)                                        
 16 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:06.58    1:08.47 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.47 (36.21)                                        
 17 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:07.02    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.22     1:08.57 (36.35)                                        
 18 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               1:09.14    1:09.05 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.05 (36.64)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              1:11.40    1:09.18 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.18 (36.63)                                        
 20 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:09.33 SILV   
                  31.78     1:09.33 (37.55)                                        
 21 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:09.82 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.82 (38.18)                                        
 22 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              1:10.61    1:09.84 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.84 (37.32)                                        
 23 Novielli, Maddie          13 TRS-MR               1:13.06    1:09.95 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.95 (36.78)                                        
 24 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               1:08.71    1:10.44 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.44 (36.92)                                        
 25 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              1:06.56    1:10.89 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.89 (38.16)                                        
 26 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR              1:18.50    1:11.01 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.01 (37.63)                                        
 27 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:11.45    1:11.37 SILV   
                  32.36     1:11.37 (39.01)                                        
 28 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:13.34    1:12.35        
                  33.37     1:12.35 (38.98)                                        
 29 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              1:12.04    1:12.56        
                  33.54     1:12.56 (39.02)                                        
 30 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               1:10.62    1:12.71        
                  33.00     1:12.71 (39.71)                                        
 31 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:13.42    1:12.94        
                  34.39     1:12.94 (38.55)                                        
 32 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 SSL-MR               1:15.23    1:13.30        
                  32.59     1:13.30 (40.71)                                        
 33 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:18.82    1:14.57        
                  33.88     1:14.57 (40.69)                                        
 34 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:13.02    1:16.53        
 35 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                1:13.52    1:16.71        
 36 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               1:21.92    1:18.22        
                  35.00     1:18.22 (43.22)                                        
 37 Ravo, Nicole M            13 TRS-MR               1:20.88    1:18.33        
                  36.19     1:18.33 (42.14)                                        
 38 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:20.32    1:18.45        
                  35.74     1:18.45 (42.71)                                        
 39 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              1:22.65    1:22.91        
                  38.87     1:22.91 (44.04)                                        
 40 Beltran, Isa R            14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:25.00        
                  38.91     1:25.00 (46.09)                                        
 41 Belanger, Corinne E       13 RA-MR                1:32.40    1:25.72        
                  38.86     1:25.72 (46.86)                                        
 42 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR              1:30.42    1:26.38        
                  39.56     1:26.38 (46.82)                                        
 43 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               1:31.53    1:26.75        
                  37.75     1:26.75 (49.00)                                        
 44 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              1:27.96    1:27.15        
                  39.28     1:27.15 (47.87)                                        
 45 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:51.17    1:32.96        
                  42.49     1:32.96 (50.47)                                        
 46 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                1:35.02    1:33.29        
 47 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:32.90    1:33.52        
                  43.45     1:33.52 (50.07)                                        
 48 Schoales, Kailyn A        13 TRS-MR               1:41.54    1:38.08        
                  45.20     1:38.08 (52.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabi K          14 BGNW-MR              2:11.18    2:13.36 METS   
                  29.82     1:03.81 (33.99)     1:38.66 (34.85)     2:13.36 (34.70)
  2 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:21.52    2:18.82 JO     
                  30.71     1:07.15 (36.44)     1:43.53 (36.38)     2:18.82 (35.29)
  3 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              2:37.68    2:34.94 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.72 (39.62)     1:53.34 (40.62)     2:34.94 (41.60)
  4 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              2:37.66    2:35.02 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.89 (37.64)     1:53.13 (42.24)     2:35.02 (41.89)
  5 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              2:46.44    2:40.41        
                  35.00     1:15.31 (40.31)     1:57.69 (42.38)     2:40.41 (42.72)
  6 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              2:46.95    2:41.47        
                  34.86     1:15.84 (40.98)     1:59.07 (43.23)     2:41.47 (42.40)
  7 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               2:45.69    2:42.58        
                  35.46     1:15.30 (39.84)     1:58.54 (43.24)     2:42.58 (44.04)
  8 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:51.03    2:49.64        
                  37.81     1:22.06 (44.25)     2:08.62 (46.56)     2:49.64 (41.02)
  9 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                2:58.28    2:51.02        
                  20.21       37.79 (17.58)   2:51.02 (2:13.23)                    
 10 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:56.81    2:58.51        
                  35.52     1:19.66 (44.14)     2:07.99 (48.33)     2:58.51 (50.52)
 11 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              3:13.89    2:59.59        
                  37.83     1:22.87 (45.04)     2:11.31 (48.44)     2:59.59 (48.28)
 12 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              3:08.84    3:10.87        
                  38.59     1:28.19 (49.60)   3:10.87 (1:42.68)                    
 13 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR                   NT    3:15.46        
                  41.51     1:30.88 (49.37)     2:22.71 (51.83)     3:15.46 (52.75)
 14 Lorenzano, Julianna S     13 COND-MR              3:30.88    3:16.48        
                  41.09     1:30.97 (49.88)     2:23.81 (52.84)     3:16.48 (52.67)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:17.02    2:13.00 JO     
                  29.71     1:02.48 (32.77)     1:41.77 (39.29)     2:13.00 (31.23)
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:14.58    2:16.32 JO     
                  29.54     1:04.27 (34.73)     1:44.23 (39.96)     2:16.32 (32.09)
  3 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                2:15.38    2:19.53 JO     
                  30.57     1:07.75 (37.18)     1:47.00 (39.25)     2:19.53 (32.53)
  4 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:22.19    2:22.33 SILV   
                  30.27     1:05.48 (35.21)     1:48.79 (43.31)     2:22.33 (33.54)
  5 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               2:19.88    2:24.46 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.51 (34.25)     1:52.44 (45.93)     2:24.46 (32.02)
  6 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:25.07 SILV   
                  29.49     1:05.96 (36.47)     1:52.02 (46.06)     2:25.07 (33.05)
  7 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:31.66    2:25.13 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.92 (36.47)     1:52.66 (43.74)     2:25.13 (32.47)
  8 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR              2:26.53    2:27.26 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.54 (35.78)     1:54.33 (44.79)     2:27.26 (32.93)
  9 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:29.38    2:28.00 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.97 (37.16)     1:55.16 (45.19)     2:28.00 (32.84)
 10 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:31.16    2:33.56 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.78 (40.02)     1:59.53 (45.75)     2:33.56 (34.03)
 11 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               2:39.97    2:34.11 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.42 (38.29)     2:00.70 (48.28)     2:34.11 (33.41)
 12 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:29.71    2:34.66 SILV   
                  32.39     1:12.07 (39.68)     1:58.55 (46.48)     2:34.66 (36.11)
 13 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               2:29.60    2:34.90 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.75 (40.34)     2:00.23 (46.48)     2:34.90 (34.67)
 14 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              2:32.80    2:35.56 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.99 (38.61)     1:59.48 (45.49)     2:35.56 (36.08)
 15 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              2:29.23    2:36.19 SILV   
                  33.95     1:15.95 (42.00)     2:00.79 (44.84)     2:36.19 (35.40)
 16 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              2:38.72    2:37.41 SILV   
                  33.63     1:14.73 (41.10)     2:03.18 (48.45)     2:37.41 (34.23)
 17 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               2:33.11    2:38.25 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.68 (38.26)     2:00.97 (49.29)     2:38.25 (37.28)
 18 Shifrina, Aleksandra      13 MPNY-MR              2:41.06    2:38.72 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.55 (39.52)     2:02.10 (47.55)     2:38.72 (36.62)
 19 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:43.61    2:39.44 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.97 (39.19)     2:04.67 (51.70)     2:39.44 (34.77)
 20 Magee, Campbell S         13 BGNW-MR              2:47.56    2:51.77        
                  36.74     1:19.77 (43.03)     2:12.08 (52.31)     2:51.77 (39.69)
 21 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR               2:58.08    2:53.28        
                  37.45     1:24.51 (47.06)     2:13.42 (48.91)     2:53.28 (39.86)
 22 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              2:59.24    2:54.04        
                  41.74     1:27.27 (45.53)     2:16.59 (49.32)     2:54.04 (37.45)
 23 Pelaez, Shanays I         13 TRS-MR               2:47.79    2:54.15        
                  37.64     1:22.04 (44.40)     2:14.01 (51.97)     2:54.15 (40.14)
 24 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              2:55.05    2:55.09        
                  40.52     1:25.82 (45.30)   2:55.09 (1:29.27)                    
 25 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              3:03.63    2:55.82        
                  42.17     1:23.35 (41.18)   2:55.82 (1:32.47)                    
 26 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              3:02.60    2:56.66        
                  42.21     1:26.89 (44.68)     2:17.37 (50.48)     2:56.66 (39.29)
 27 Rivkin, Emily R           13 LBA-MR               2:56.18    2:56.97        
                  38.13     1:24.23 (46.10)     2:15.16 (50.93)     2:56.97 (41.81)
 28 Miller, Sophie H          14 COND-MR              3:06.61    2:58.30        
                  38.97     1:24.30 (45.33)     2:20.11 (55.81)     2:58.30 (38.19)
 29 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              3:21.61    3:03.72        
                  45.17     1:32.64 (47.47)     2:24.38 (51.74)     3:03.72 (39.34)
 30 Joseph, Abigail           13 TRS-MR               3:34.61    3:21.45        
                  44.49     1:37.16 (52.67)     2:32.57 (55.41)     3:21.45 (48.88)
 31 Cruz, Itzel               13 TRS-MR               3:19.97    3:24.23        
                  46.79     1:39.35 (52.56)     2:37.79 (58.44)     3:24.23 (46.44)
 32 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               3:18.31    3:34.49        
                  44.57     1:36.70 (52.13)   2:50.79 (1:14.09)     3:34.49 (43.70)
 -- Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.16     1:36.60 (50.44)     2:33.34 (56.74)          DQ (47.40)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         23 COND-MR              5:27.46    5:06.03        
                  27.62       57.34 (29.72)     1:28.01 (30.67)     1:59.18 (31.17)
        2:30.18 (31.00)     3:01.05 (30.87)     3:32.01 (30.96)     4:03.56 (31.55)
        4:35.04 (31.48)     5:06.03 (30.99)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR               5:12.99    5:13.79        
                  27.68       58.08 (30.40)     1:29.36 (31.28)     2:01.10 (31.74)
        2:33.10 (32.00)     3:05.06 (31.96)     3:37.23 (32.17)     4:09.84 (32.61)
        4:42.57 (32.73)     5:13.79 (31.22)                                        
  3 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR              5:22.68    5:20.94        
                  28.27       59.65 (31.38)     1:32.15 (32.50)     2:05.01 (32.86)
        2:37.95 (32.94)     3:11.21 (33.26)     3:43.95 (32.74)     4:16.83 (32.88)
        4:49.52 (32.69)     5:20.94 (31.42)                                        
  4 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 RA-MR                5:28.66    5:29.10        
                  29.22     1:00.90 (31.68)     1:33.40 (32.50)     2:06.34 (32.94)
        2:39.65 (33.31)     3:13.33 (33.68)     3:47.34 (34.01)     4:21.49 (34.15)
        4:55.69 (34.20)     5:29.10 (33.41)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                5:24.78    5:31.52        
                  29.09     1:01.13 (32.04)     1:33.98 (32.85)     2:07.49 (33.51)
        2:41.59 (34.10)     3:15.76 (34.17)     3:49.89 (34.13)     4:23.99 (34.10)
        4:58.16 (34.17)     5:31.52 (33.36)                                        
  6 Dankner, Sam R            16 TRS-MR               5:31.51    5:33.00        
                  28.42     1:01.29 (32.87)     1:35.27 (33.98)     2:09.85 (34.58)
        2:44.20 (34.35)     3:18.64 (34.44)     3:53.52 (34.88)     4:26.95 (33.43)
        5:00.90 (33.95)     5:33.00 (32.10)                                        
  7 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              5:40.55    5:36.46        
                  30.14     1:03.45 (33.31)     1:37.21 (33.76)     2:11.35 (34.14)
        2:44.91 (33.56)     3:18.83 (33.92)     3:53.08 (34.25)     4:27.42 (34.34)
        5:02.23 (34.81)     5:36.46 (34.23)                                        
  8 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              5:45.25    5:38.13        
                  29.36     1:02.03 (32.67)     1:35.76 (33.73)     2:09.79 (34.03)
        2:44.19 (34.40)     3:18.47 (34.28)     3:53.85 (35.38)     4:28.96 (35.11)
        5:04.47 (35.51)     5:38.13 (33.66)                                        
  9 Devaney, Sinead M         14 COND-MR              5:35.17    5:38.48        
                  30.08     1:03.57 (33.49)     1:38.15 (34.58)     2:12.22 (34.07)
        2:46.64 (34.42)     3:20.86 (34.22)     3:55.22 (34.36)     4:29.94 (34.72)
        5:04.46 (34.52)     5:38.48 (34.02)                                        
 10 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               5:50.40    5:43.12        
                  30.67     1:04.67 (34.00)     1:39.48 (34.81)     2:14.57 (35.09)
        2:49.31 (34.74)     3:23.73 (34.42)     3:59.17 (35.44)     4:34.25 (35.08)
        5:09.92 (35.67)     5:43.12 (33.20)                                        
 11 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               5:42.55    5:43.68        
                  30.23     1:04.02 (33.79)     1:39.07 (35.05)     2:14.16 (35.09)
        2:49.10 (34.94)     3:24.43 (35.33)     3:59.77 (35.34)     4:34.85 (35.08)
        5:09.69 (34.84)     5:43.68 (33.99)                                        
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              5:52.68    5:44.97        
                  30.81     1:04.74 (33.93)     1:39.36 (34.62)     2:14.02 (34.66)
        2:48.88 (34.86)     3:24.05 (35.17)     3:59.40 (35.35)     4:35.26 (35.86)
        5:11.01 (35.75)     5:44.97 (33.96)                                        
 13 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              6:01.64    5:45.81        
                  29.81     1:03.39 (33.58)     1:39.13 (35.74)     2:14.59 (35.46)
        2:50.30 (35.71)     3:26.01 (35.71)     4:02.28 (36.27)     4:38.02 (35.74)
        5:12.74 (34.72)     5:45.81 (33.07)                                        
 14 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              5:44.22    5:47.27        
                  30.28     1:03.86 (33.58)     1:38.30 (34.44)     2:13.12 (34.82)
        2:48.21 (35.09)     3:24.01 (35.80)     3:59.72 (35.71)     4:35.77 (36.05)
        5:12.11 (36.34)     5:47.27 (35.16)                                        
 15 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              5:42.64    5:48.27        
                  30.31     1:03.90 (33.59)     1:38.17 (34.27)     2:13.03 (34.86)
        2:48.57 (35.54)     3:24.68 (36.11)     4:00.67 (35.99)     4:37.11 (36.44)
        5:13.48 (36.37)     5:48.27 (34.79)                                        
 16 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              5:54.80    5:49.31        
                  31.33     1:05.87 (34.54)     1:41.21 (35.34)     2:16.59 (35.38)
        2:52.19 (35.60)     3:27.87 (35.68)     4:03.81 (35.94)     4:39.47 (35.66)
        5:14.86 (35.39)     5:49.31 (34.45)                                        
 17 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               5:34.04    5:49.36        
                  29.88     1:03.47 (33.59)     1:38.69 (35.22)     2:14.32 (35.63)
        2:50.44 (36.12)     3:26.41 (35.97)     4:02.79 (36.38)     4:38.68 (35.89)
        5:14.55 (35.87)     5:49.36 (34.81)                                        
 18 Whitlatch, Caroline M     13 SSL-MR               6:07.23    5:51.39        
                  31.88     1:06.77 (34.89)     1:42.55 (35.78)     2:18.49 (35.94)
        2:54.46 (35.97)     3:30.03 (35.57)     4:06.14 (36.11)     4:41.67 (35.53)
        5:16.66 (34.99)     5:51.39 (34.73)                                        
 19 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              5:50.02    5:52.11        
                  31.53     1:07.04 (35.51)     1:43.58 (36.54)     2:20.03 (36.45)
        2:56.94 (36.91)     3:33.12 (36.18)     4:08.70 (35.58)     4:43.43 (34.73)
        5:18.14 (34.71)     5:52.11 (33.97)                                        
 20 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              5:58.24    5:54.62        
                  31.35     1:07.14 (35.79)     1:43.20 (36.06)     2:19.11 (35.91)
        2:55.82 (36.71)     3:31.73 (35.91)     4:07.89 (36.16)     4:44.86 (36.97)
        5:20.66 (35.80)     5:54.62 (33.96)                                        
 21 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 BGNW-MR              5:40.26    5:54.74        
                  31.66     1:06.77 (35.11)     1:42.35 (35.58)     2:18.36 (36.01)
        2:54.20 (35.84)     3:30.79 (36.59)     4:07.65 (36.86)     4:44.44 (36.79)
        5:20.30 (35.86)     5:54.74 (34.44)                                        
 22 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              5:42.96    5:55.16        
                  30.69     1:04.48 (33.79)     1:39.66 (35.18)     2:14.81 (35.15)
        2:50.81 (36.00)     3:27.44 (36.63)     4:04.79 (37.35)     4:42.33 (37.54)
        5:19.35 (37.02)     5:55.16 (35.81)                                        
 23 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 SSL-MR               5:47.23    5:56.31        
                  31.50     1:06.34 (34.84)     1:42.04 (35.70)     2:18.69 (36.65)
        2:54.47 (35.78)     3:31.17 (36.70)     4:07.61 (36.44)     4:44.63 (37.02)
        5:21.13 (36.50)     5:56.31 (35.18)                                        
 24 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              5:48.86    5:58.22        
                  30.72     1:05.87 (35.15)     1:43.02 (37.15)     2:21.32 (38.30)
        2:58.43 (37.11)     3:33.54 (35.11)     4:09.76 (36.22)     4:45.91 (36.15)
        5:22.70 (36.79)     5:58.22 (35.52)                                        
 25 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               5:58.56    5:58.52        
                  32.56     1:08.59 (36.03)     1:44.40 (35.81)     2:20.88 (36.48)
        2:57.49 (36.61)     3:33.99 (36.50)     4:10.61 (36.62)     4:46.93 (36.32)
        5:22.85 (35.92)     5:58.52 (35.67)                                        
 26 Novielli, Maddie          13 TRS-MR               6:11.35    5:59.98        
                  32.43     1:07.98 (35.55)     1:44.32 (36.34)     2:20.73 (36.41)
        2:57.18 (36.45)     3:34.33 (37.15)     4:11.52 (37.19)     4:48.88 (37.36)
        5:25.62 (36.74)     5:59.98 (34.36)                                        
 27 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR               5:51.48    6:00.06        
                  31.22     1:05.96 (34.74)     1:42.18 (36.22)     2:18.49 (36.31)
        2:55.17 (36.68)     3:31.93 (36.76)     4:09.66 (37.73)     4:46.97 (37.31)
        5:23.83 (36.86)     6:00.06 (36.23)                                        
 28 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR               6:22.81    6:12.75        
                  33.51     1:10.14 (36.63)     1:47.13 (36.99)     2:24.84 (37.71)
        3:02.65 (37.81)     3:41.69 (39.04)   6:12.75 (2:31.06)                    
 29 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              5:51.25    6:13.91        
                  31.00     1:06.00 (35.00)     1:43.26 (37.26)     2:20.55 (37.29)
        2:58.18 (37.63)     3:36.84 (38.66)     4:16.28 (39.44)     4:56.10 (39.82)
        5:35.89 (39.79)     6:13.91 (38.02)                                        
 30 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              5:58.99    6:15.21        
                  32.69     1:09.99 (37.30)     1:48.83 (38.84)     2:27.23 (38.40)
        3:05.62 (38.39)     3:43.40 (37.78)     4:22.19 (38.79)     5:00.67 (38.48)
        5:38.45 (37.78)     6:15.21 (36.76)                                        
 31 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               6:49.14    6:18.00        
                  31.82     1:07.97 (36.15)     1:45.02 (37.05)     2:23.32 (38.30)
        3:01.39 (38.07)     3:40.32 (38.93)     4:19.93 (39.61)     4:59.42 (39.49)
        5:39.69 (40.27)     6:18.00 (38.31)                                        
 32 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              6:23.35    6:19.03        
                  33.45     1:10.62 (37.17)     1:49.38 (38.76)     2:27.91 (38.53)
        3:06.92 (39.01)                                                 3:45.84 ( )
      6:19.03 (2:33.19)                                                            
 33 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        6:26.89    6:20.66        
                  32.21     1:07.95 (35.74)     1:45.12 (37.17)     2:22.98 (37.86)
        3:01.38 (38.40)     3:40.84 (39.46)     4:21.08 (40.24)     5:01.59 (40.51)
        5:42.21 (40.62)     6:20.66 (38.45)                                        
 34 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               5:57.57    6:21.66        
                  34.03     1:11.53 (37.50)     1:49.57 (38.04)     2:28.15 (38.58)
        3:07.28 (39.13)     3:46.36 (39.08)     4:25.69 (39.33)     5:05.07 (39.38)
        5:43.93 (38.86)     6:21.66 (37.73)                                        
 35 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              6:27.51    6:21.96        
                  32.34     1:10.03 (37.69)     1:49.21 (39.18)     2:28.48 (39.27)
        3:07.36 (38.88)     3:46.62 (39.26)     4:25.77 (39.15)     5:05.81 (40.04)
        5:44.44 (38.63)     6:21.96 (37.52)                                        
 36 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              6:26.46    6:24.69        
                  32.51     1:10.19 (37.68)     1:49.25 (39.06)     2:28.52 (39.27)
        3:07.83 (39.31)     3:47.41 (39.58)     4:27.33 (39.92)     5:07.87 (40.54)
        5:47.06 (39.19)     6:24.69 (37.63)                                        
 37 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              6:26.23    6:24.80        
                  32.53     1:09.56 (37.03)     1:49.09 (39.53)     2:28.33 (39.24)
        3:08.08 (39.75)     3:47.21 (39.13)   6:24.80 (2:37.59)                    
 38 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              6:20.45    6:25.94        
                  33.89     1:11.93 (38.04)     1:51.24 (39.31)     2:30.92 (39.68)
        3:10.01 (39.09)     3:49.72 (39.71)   6:25.94 (2:36.22)                    
 39 Davis, Maggie A           16 SSL-MR               6:00.01    6:25.98        
                  33.13     1:10.38 (37.25)     1:48.78 (38.40)     2:27.47 (38.69)
        3:06.93 (39.46)     3:46.44 (39.51)     4:26.67 (40.23)     5:06.84 (40.17)
      6:25.98 (1:19.14)                                                            
 40 Pelaez, Shanays I         13 TRS-MR                    NT    6:31.25        
                  32.45     1:09.28 (36.83)     1:48.55 (39.27)     2:28.47 (39.92)
        3:08.53 (40.06)     3:49.05 (40.52)     4:29.00 (39.95)     5:10.45 (41.45)
        5:51.77 (41.32)     6:31.25 (39.48)                                        
 41 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              6:40.51    6:33.86        
                  34.42     1:12.93 (38.51)     1:52.83 (39.90)     2:33.16 (40.33)
        3:13.69 (40.53)     3:54.10 (40.41)     4:34.59 (40.49)     5:15.08 (40.49)
        5:55.62 (40.54)     6:33.86 (38.24)                                        
 42 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              6:43.24    6:40.95        
                  33.07     1:11.17 (38.10)     1:50.78 (39.61)     2:31.40 (40.62)
        3:12.85 (41.45)     3:54.86 (42.01)     4:36.55 (41.69)     5:18.73 (42.18)
        6:00.80 (42.07)     6:40.95 (40.15)                                        
 43 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               6:55.18    6:41.67        
                  34.64     1:13.38 (38.74)     1:54.35 (40.97)     2:35.59 (41.24)
        3:17.12 (41.53)     3:58.56 (41.44)     4:39.68 (41.12)     5:21.11 (41.43)
        6:02.03 (40.92)     6:41.67 (39.64)                                        
 44 Mathews, Nina V           16 SSL-MR               6:59.43    6:55.29        
                  36.30     1:17.02 (40.72)     1:59.76 (42.74)     2:43.21 (43.45)
        3:26.22 (43.01)     4:09.70 (43.48)     4:52.61 (42.91)     5:35.84 (43.23)
        6:15.50 (39.66)     6:55.29 (39.79)                                        
 45 Beltran, Isa R            14 TRS-MR                    NT    6:56.39        
                  34.83     1:14.80 (39.97)     1:56.16 (41.36)     2:39.04 (42.88)
        3:21.62 (42.58)     4:05.28 (43.66)     4:48.81 (43.53)     5:31.74 (42.93)
        6:14.34 (42.60)     6:56.39 (42.05)                                        
 46 Sheehan, Kaley T          15 TRS-MR                    NT    6:56.57        
                  34.29     1:12.48 (38.19)     1:53.18 (40.70)     2:35.04 (41.86)
        3:18.02 (42.98)     4:01.82 (43.80)     4:45.38 (43.56)     5:29.11 (43.73)
        6:13.15 (44.04)     6:56.57 (43.42)                                        
 47 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR                    NT    6:56.83        
                  35.59     1:15.56 (39.97)     1:57.58 (42.02)     2:40.11 (42.53)
        3:22.92 (42.81)     4:06.34 (43.42)     4:49.38 (43.04)     5:32.93 (43.55)
        6:16.33 (43.40)     6:56.83 (40.50)                                        
 48 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              7:10.80    6:57.96        
                  35.31     1:15.89 (40.58)     1:58.02 (42.13)     2:41.21 (43.19)
        3:24.19 (42.98)     4:07.96 (43.77)     4:52.63 (44.67)     5:35.07 (42.44)
        6:17.68 (42.61)     6:57.96 (40.28)                                        
 49 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR              6:49.42    6:58.21        
                  34.68     1:14.03 (39.35)     1:56.31 (42.28)     2:38.71 (42.40)
        3:22.41 (43.70)     4:05.34 (42.93)     4:49.68 (44.34)     5:34.38 (44.70)
        6:17.39 (43.01)     6:58.21 (40.82)                                        
 50 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              7:10.81    7:05.83        
                  33.71     1:13.31 (39.60)     1:56.74 (43.43)     2:41.52 (44.78)
        3:24.50 (42.98)     4:09.39 (44.89)     4:55.12 (45.73)     5:39.01 (43.89)
        6:24.18 (45.17)     7:05.83 (41.65)                                        
 51 Pelaez, Shelsey D         16 TRS-MR               6:59.86    7:09.02        
                  36.80     1:18.46 (41.66)     2:02.28 (43.82)     2:46.39 (44.11)
        3:31.05 (44.66)     4:15.58 (44.53)     5:00.59 (45.01)     5:43.15 (42.56)
      7:09.02 (1:25.87)                                                            
 52 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              7:39.58    7:23.77        
                  38.26     1:21.20 (42.94)     2:05.42 (44.22)     2:49.87 (44.45)
        3:35.10 (45.23)     4:21.37 (46.27)     5:07.39 (46.02)     5:54.56 (47.17)
        6:40.38 (45.82)     7:23.77 (43.39)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                4:47.88    4:46.21        
                  30.14     1:06.52 (36.38)     1:43.48 (36.96)     2:20.37 (36.89)
        3:00.61 (40.24)     3:41.00 (40.39)     4:13.73 (32.73)     4:46.21 (32.48)
  2 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              4:50.04    4:49.03        
                  31.67     1:09.11 (37.44)     1:44.88 (35.77)     2:20.37 (35.49)
        3:01.89 (41.52)     3:44.56 (42.67)     4:17.16 (32.60)     4:49.03 (31.87)
  3 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              4:51.94    4:49.52        
                  30.67     1:02.82 (32.15)     1:40.84 (38.02)     2:18.02 (37.18)
        2:59.96 (41.94)     3:42.93 (42.97)     4:16.75 (33.82)     4:49.52 (32.77)
  4 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              5:02.95    4:58.45        
                  32.00     1:08.71 (36.71)     1:47.75 (39.04)     2:26.46 (38.71)
        3:09.04 (42.58)     3:52.63 (43.59)     4:26.33 (33.70)     4:58.45 (32.12)
  5 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              5:04.24    5:00.17        
                  31.91     1:10.52 (38.61)     1:48.07 (37.55)     2:25.47 (37.40)
        3:08.15 (42.68)     3:52.00 (43.85)     4:24.98 (32.98)     5:00.17 (35.19)
  6 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               5:14.13    5:00.96        
                  32.89     1:12.07 (39.18)     1:47.00 (34.93)     2:22.60 (35.60)
        3:08.58 (45.98)     3:53.34 (44.76)     4:27.31 (33.97)     5:00.96 (33.65)
  7 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR              4:48.67    5:02.15        
                  30.34     1:06.23 (35.89)     1:45.28 (39.05)     2:23.35 (38.07)
        3:06.62 (43.27)     3:51.34 (44.72)     4:27.42 (36.08)     5:02.15 (34.73)
  8 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 COND-MR              4:59.08    5:03.68        
                  31.02     1:06.47 (35.45)     1:45.77 (39.30)     2:23.77 (38.00)
        3:07.84 (44.07)     3:51.32 (43.48)     4:27.73 (36.41)     5:03.68 (35.95)
  9 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              5:04.98    5:03.95        
                  32.41     1:11.09 (38.68)     1:50.32 (39.23)     2:28.23 (37.91)
        3:11.69 (43.46)     3:56.12 (44.43)     4:29.97 (33.85)     5:03.95 (33.98)
 10 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              5:10.00    5:16.34        
                  33.36     1:13.31 (39.95)     1:52.63 (39.32)     2:32.76 (40.13)
        3:17.58 (44.82)     4:03.44 (45.86)     4:41.27 (37.83)     5:16.34 (35.07)
 11 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               5:29.00    5:21.18        
                  33.98     1:14.03 (40.05)     1:55.03 (41.00)     2:34.29 (39.26)
        3:21.56 (47.27)     4:09.19 (47.63)     4:45.85 (36.66)     5:21.18 (35.33)
 12 Yurcisin, Sloane N        14 SSL-MR               5:18.98    5:21.60        
                  36.13     1:17.38 (41.25)     1:57.54 (40.16)     2:36.90 (39.36)
        3:23.86 (46.96)     4:10.44 (46.58)     4:46.47 (36.03)     5:21.60 (35.13)
 13 Curran, Elizabeth A       15 SSL-MR               5:17.33    5:24.28        
                  36.13     1:18.03 (41.90)     1:57.73 (39.70)     2:37.57 (39.84)
        3:23.22 (45.65)     4:09.56 (46.34)     4:47.12 (37.56)     5:24.28 (37.16)
 14 Miceli, Gianna R          15 SSL-MR               5:33.00    5:26.72        
                  35.02     1:16.35 (41.33)     1:58.24 (41.89)     2:40.23 (41.99)
        3:24.84 (44.61)     4:10.29 (45.45)     4:49.45 (39.16)     5:26.72 (37.27)
 15 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              5:20.77    5:32.23        
                  33.16     1:12.25 (39.09)     1:53.72 (41.47)     2:34.32 (40.60)
        3:26.71 (52.39)     4:17.52 (50.81)     4:55.58 (38.06)     5:32.23 (36.65)
 16 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              5:23.59    5:32.25        
                  34.27     1:16.28 (42.01)     1:59.22 (42.94)     2:42.39 (43.17)
        3:29.34 (46.95)     4:17.91 (48.57)     4:55.29 (37.38)     5:32.25 (36.96)
 17 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              5:22.16    5:33.46        
                  35.00     1:15.17 (40.17)     1:56.14 (40.97)     2:39.74 (43.60)
        3:27.82 (48.08)     4:16.99 (49.17)     4:55.60 (38.61)     5:33.46 (37.86)
 18 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR               5:41.70    5:37.56        
                  35.47     1:18.43 (42.96)     2:01.39 (42.96)     2:43.48 (42.09)
        3:30.03 (46.55)     4:18.65 (48.62)     4:57.93 (39.28)     5:37.56 (39.63)
 19 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              6:05.42    5:42.63        
                  34.69     1:15.83 (41.14)     1:57.96 (42.13)     2:40.88 (42.92)
        3:32.53 (51.65)     4:25.43 (52.90)     5:04.40 (38.97)     5:42.63 (38.23)
 20 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR                    NT    6:05.19        
                  37.88     1:28.65 (50.77)     2:15.03 (46.38)     3:00.24 (45.21)
        3:50.24 (50.00)     4:42.12 (51.88)     5:24.42 (42.30)     6:05.19 (40.77)
 21 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              6:21.74    6:15.87        
                  42.07     1:34.68 (52.61)     2:17.87 (43.19)     3:02.07 (44.20)
        3:57.10 (55.03)     4:53.31 (56.21)     5:34.48 (41.17)     6:15.87 (41.39)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.59  CHAL
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR                25.67      25.42 CHAL   
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 COND-MR                25.70      25.76 CHAL   
  3 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR                26.43      25.82 CHAL   
  4 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR                25.98      25.96 CHAL   
  5 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR                25.07      26.12 CHAL   
  6 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR                25.66      26.22 CHAL   
  7 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                  26.14      26.31 CHAL   
  8 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR                26.40      26.72 SILV   
  9 Pence, Emily A            17 RA-MR                  26.47      26.92 SILV   
 10 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 RA-MR                  26.86      26.98 SILV   
 11 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR                26.43      27.05 SILV   
 12 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                  26.76      27.07 SILV   
 13 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR                27.35      27.25 SILV   
 14 Gualtiere, Izzy K         16 BGNW-MR                27.39      27.32 SILV   
 15 Dankner, Sam R            16 TRS-MR                 27.43      27.54 SILV   
 16 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR                27.14      27.72 SILV   
 17 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                27.01      27.88 SILV   
 18 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR                27.30      27.91 SILV   
 19 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR                27.64      28.14 SILV   
 20 Cordeiro, Alex I          16 HVD-MR                 28.59      28.28 SILV   
 21 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                25.50      28.43        
 22 Limb, Erin D              15 JCCT-MR                28.31      28.49        
 23 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR                 27.80      28.54        
 24 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR                 26.67      28.55        
 25 Bapis, Michaela M         17 MAKO-MR                28.78      28.74        
 26 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR                28.85      28.76        
 27 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR                 28.25      28.80        
 28 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR                28.38      28.84        
 29 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR                28.12      28.85        
 30 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR                27.90      28.87        
 30 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR                28.75      28.87        
 32 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR                 29.29      28.97        
 33 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR                 28.98      28.99        
 34 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR                 29.57      29.08        
 35 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR                 28.52      29.23        
 36 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR                27.66      29.31        
 37 Miceli, Gianna R          15 SSL-MR                 29.27      29.40        
 37 Davis, Maggie A           16 SSL-MR                 28.48      29.40        
 37 James, Jessica M          15 RA-MR                  29.71      29.40        
 40 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR                29.43      29.45        
 41 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR                 29.91      29.50        
 42 Signore, Maia A           17 SSL-MR                 29.02      29.73        
 43 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR                30.18      29.80        
 44 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR                27.99      29.84        
 45 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR                 30.24      29.88        
 46 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ          30.18      29.99        
 47 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR                29.45      30.04        
 48 Palamaro, Isabella A      16 TRS-MR                 30.34      30.29        
 49 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR                30.20      30.46        
 50 Snyder, Phoebe I          17 JCCT-MR                30.16      30.89        
 51 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR                31.21      31.09        
 52 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                  31.40      31.14        
 53 Needham, Caitlin          16 RA-MR                  32.56      31.43        
 54 Tiger, Alexandra A        15 JCCT-MR                33.57      31.57        
 55 Mathews, Nina V           16 SSL-MR                 31.80      31.86        
 56 de Barry, Taylor K        15 AGMV-MR                34.89      32.18        
 57 Satenspiel, Danielle R    16 LBA-MR                 32.13      33.05        
 58 Loperfido, Kelcie E       17 SSL-MR                 32.19      33.68        
 59 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR                31.16      35.39        
 60 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR                 33.33      36.34        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                57.79  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR                55.02      54.90 CHAL   
                  26.10       54.90 (28.80)                                        
  2 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR                56.19      55.30 CHAL   
                  26.44       55.30 (28.86)                                        
  3 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR                56.34      55.44 CHAL   
                  26.67       55.44 (28.77)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR                56.81      57.42 CHAL   
                  27.77       57.42 (29.65)                                        
  5 Gualtiere, Izzy K         16 BGNW-MR                58.65      57.52 CHAL   
                  27.65       57.52 (29.87)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR                 56.75      57.78 CHAL   
                  28.04       57.78 (29.74)                                        
  7 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR                55.25      58.07 SILV   
                  27.75       58.07 (30.32)                                        
  8 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 BGNW-MR                55.45      58.09 SILV   
                  27.78       58.09 (30.31)                                        
  9 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                  57.83      58.53 SILV   
                  27.79       58.53 (30.74)                                        
 10 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR                 59.49      58.95 SILV   
                  28.83       58.95 (30.12)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                59.00      59.54 SILV   
                  28.55       59.54 (30.99)                                        
 12 Dankner, Sam R            16 TRS-MR                 58.87      59.58 SILV   
                  28.71       59.58 (30.87)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                  58.32      59.90 SILV   
                  28.98       59.90 (30.92)                                        
 14 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR                59.88    1:00.27 SILV   
                  29.89     1:00.27 (30.38)                                        
 15 MacRobbie, Morgan A       15 SSL-MR                 58.96    1:00.34 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.34 (31.75)                                        
 16 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              1:00.49    1:00.50 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.50 (31.63)                                        
 17 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR                 55.83    1:00.86 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.86 (31.88)                                        
 18 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               1:01.22    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.96 (31.58)                                        
 19 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR                59.60    1:01.40        
                  28.89     1:01.40 (32.51)                                        
 20 Rabasco, Sarah E          15 RA-MR                1:00.90    1:01.41        
                  29.36     1:01.41 (32.05)                                        
 21 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR                59.00    1:01.42        
                  29.21     1:01.42 (32.21)                                        
 22 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR               1:01.90    1:01.49        
                  29.37     1:01.49 (32.12)                                        
 23 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:03.30    1:01.55        
                  29.81     1:01.55 (31.74)                                        
 24 Casalaina, Livia E        15 LBA-MR               1:01.33    1:01.96        
                  29.92     1:01.96 (32.04)                                        
 25 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:01.99    1:02.02        
                  29.48     1:02.02 (32.54)                                        
 26 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR                57.56    1:02.03        
                  29.55     1:02.03 (32.48)                                        
 27 Cordeiro, Alex I          16 HVD-MR               1:03.56    1:02.27        
                  29.27     1:02.27 (33.00)                                        
 28 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               1:00.15    1:02.34        
                  30.12     1:02.34 (32.22)                                        
 29 Curran, Elizabeth A       15 SSL-MR               1:01.23    1:02.37        
                  30.22     1:02.37 (32.15)                                        
 30 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR               1:01.67    1:02.48        
                  29.79     1:02.48 (32.69)                                        
 31 Magee, Reed E             15 BGNW-MR              1:00.15    1:02.54        
                  29.63     1:02.54 (32.91)                                        
 32 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               1:05.22    1:02.72        
                  29.89     1:02.72 (32.83)                                        
 33 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                56.37    1:02.80        
                  29.48     1:02.80 (33.32)                                        
 34 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR              1:00.22    1:03.01        
                  30.16     1:03.01 (32.85)                                        
 35 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:02.52    1:03.36        
                  30.11     1:03.36 (33.25)                                        
 36 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR               1:06.55    1:04.12        
                  30.93     1:04.12 (33.19)                                        
 37 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR               1:05.75    1:04.21        
                  30.45     1:04.21 (33.76)                                        
 38 James, Jessica M          15 RA-MR                1:02.50    1:04.24        
                  30.25     1:04.24 (33.99)                                        
 38 Miceli, Gianna R          15 SSL-MR               1:04.96    1:04.24        
                  30.46     1:04.24 (33.78)                                        
 40 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:04.01    1:04.40        
                  30.95     1:04.40 (33.45)                                        
 40 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              1:03.96    1:04.40        
                  30.64     1:04.40 (33.76)                                        
 42 Fitzgerald, Alex R        15 BGNW-MR              1:00.60    1:04.80        
                  31.27     1:04.80 (33.53)                                        
 43 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR               1:05.69    1:04.91        
                  30.82     1:04.91 (34.09)                                        
 43 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:06.46    1:04.91        
                  31.35     1:04.91 (33.56)                                        
 45 Davis, Maggie A           16 SSL-MR               1:02.17    1:04.95        
                  30.37     1:04.95 (34.58)                                        
 45 Hallac, Anna C            16 BGNW-MR              1:04.89    1:04.95        
                  30.44     1:04.95 (34.51)                                        
 47 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:02.10    1:04.98        
                  31.33     1:04.98 (33.65)                                        
 48 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:05.81    1:05.07        
                  30.48     1:05.07 (34.59)                                        
 49 Bapis, Michaela M         17 MAKO-MR              1:04.45    1:05.16        
                  30.68     1:05.16 (34.48)                                        
 50 Signore, Maia A           17 SSL-MR               1:03.69    1:05.30        
                  30.92     1:05.30 (34.38)                                        
 51 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR                59.79    1:05.54        
                  30.91     1:05.54 (34.63)                                        
 52 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              1:00.46    1:05.93        
                  30.44     1:05.93 (35.49)                                        
 53 Palamaro, Isabella A      16 TRS-MR               1:04.17    1:06.38        
                  31.76     1:06.38 (34.62)                                        
 54 Dixon, Kara D             15 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:06.50        
                  31.01     1:06.50 (35.49)                                        
 55 Milillo, Angelina S       16 SSL-MR               1:01.74    1:07.55        
                  31.35     1:07.55 (36.20)                                        
 56 Olazabal, Allison I       15 LBA-MR               1:06.77    1:07.61        
                  31.42     1:07.61 (36.19)                                        
 57 Sheehan, Kaley T          15 TRS-MR               1:09.19    1:08.59        
                  32.46     1:08.59 (36.13)                                        
 57 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:06.40    1:08.59        
                  32.09     1:08.59 (36.50)                                        
 59 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              1:08.29    1:08.70        
                  32.53     1:08.70 (36.17)                                        
 60 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               1:09.25    1:09.15        
 61 Mathews, Nina V           16 SSL-MR               1:10.93    1:09.30        
                  33.44     1:09.30 (35.86)                                        
 62 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                1:10.28    1:09.72        
                  33.22     1:09.72 (36.50)                                        
 63 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:06.80    1:10.77        
                  33.27     1:10.77 (37.50)                                        
 64 Pelaez, Shelsey D         16 TRS-MR               1:08.24    1:12.15        
                  34.10     1:12.15 (38.05)                                        
 65 Ross, Ashley T            11 BGNW-MR              1:18.47    1:14.04        
                  35.59     1:14.04 (38.45)                                        
 66 Needham, Caitlin          16 RA-MR                1:12.93    1:14.08        
 67 Satenspiel, Danielle R    16 LBA-MR               1:16.21    1:14.17        
                  34.83     1:14.17 (39.34)                                        
 68 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:16.42    1:15.67        
                  36.43     1:15.67 (39.24)                                        
 69 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              1:11.87    1:15.87        
                  36.10     1:15.87 (39.77)                                        
 70 Calderon, Arianna M       15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:18.62        
                  38.14     1:18.62 (40.48)                                        
 71 Calderon, Brianna M       15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:19.91        
                  37.89     1:19.91 (42.02)                                        
 72 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR               1:17.00    1:22.95        
                  39.52     1:22.95 (43.43)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:04.49  CHAL
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR              2:02.77    2:00.44 CHAL   
                  27.70       58.13 (30.43)     1:29.71 (31.58)     2:00.44 (30.73)
  2 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              2:01.52    2:01.67 CHAL   
                  28.04       58.99 (30.95)     1:30.86 (31.87)     2:01.67 (30.81)
  3 Gualtiere, Izzy K         16 BGNW-MR              2:05.77    2:02.36 CHAL   
                  28.04       58.77 (30.73)     1:30.22 (31.45)     2:02.36 (32.14)
  4 Nichols, Mary H           17 RA-MR                1:58.73    2:03.69 CHAL   
                  28.50       59.75 (31.25)     1:31.74 (31.99)     2:03.69 (31.95)
  5 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 RA-MR                1:58.47    2:04.14 CHAL   
                  28.31       59.69 (31.38)     1:32.06 (32.37)     2:04.14 (32.08)
  6 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                2:06.29    2:04.70 SILV   
                  28.10       59.19 (31.09)     1:32.07 (32.88)     2:04.70 (32.63)
  7 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              2:08.29    2:06.34 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.38 (31.54)     1:33.78 (33.40)     2:06.34 (32.56)
  8 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:02.38    2:06.36 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.07 (32.04)     1:33.67 (32.60)     2:06.36 (32.69)
  9 Dankner, Sam R            16 TRS-MR               2:05.72    2:07.50 SILV   
                  28.72     1:01.39 (32.67)     1:34.80 (33.41)     2:07.50 (32.70)
 10 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:06.30    2:08.13 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.61 (32.63)     1:34.95 (33.34)     2:08.13 (33.18)
 11 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR              2:00.99    2:08.28 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.70 (32.27)     1:35.20 (33.50)     2:08.28 (33.08)
 12 Bubel, Val M              15 HVD-MR               2:06.22    2:09.08 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.30 (32.74)     1:35.81 (33.51)     2:09.08 (33.27)
 13 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:12.07    2:10.41 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.66 (33.03)     1:36.87 (34.21)     2:10.41 (33.54)
 14 Rabasco, Sarah E          15 RA-MR                2:12.07    2:10.44 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.89 (32.92)     1:36.43 (33.54)     2:10.44 (34.01)
 15 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR               2:10.07    2:10.53 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.79 (32.83)     1:36.91 (34.12)     2:10.53 (33.62)
 16 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               1:59.32    2:10.55 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.19 (32.70)     1:36.59 (34.40)     2:10.55 (33.96)
 17 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              2:12.84    2:11.43        
                  29.89     1:03.51 (33.62)     1:37.74 (34.23)     2:11.43 (33.69)
 18 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              2:13.22    2:12.07        
                  30.40     1:03.67 (33.27)     1:38.07 (34.40)     2:12.07 (34.00)
 19 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:12.18        
                  29.92     1:03.12 (33.20)     1:37.89 (34.77)     2:12.18 (34.29)
 20 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:13.15    2:12.94        
                  30.00     1:04.02 (34.02)     1:39.26 (35.24)     2:12.94 (33.68)
 21 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              2:11.01    2:13.71        
                  29.69     1:03.56 (33.87)     1:38.74 (35.18)     2:13.71 (34.97)
 22 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:07.76    2:14.79        
                  30.27     1:04.48 (34.21)     1:39.68 (35.20)     2:14.79 (35.11)
 23 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              2:17.21    2:14.94        
 24 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               2:13.17    2:16.01        
                  30.91     1:05.83 (34.92)     1:41.32 (35.49)     2:16.01 (34.69)
 25 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR               2:13.73    2:16.13        
                  31.58     1:06.46 (34.88)     1:41.79 (35.33)     2:16.13 (34.34)
 26 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              2:21.85    2:17.55        
 27 Miceli, Gianna R          15 SSL-MR               2:19.96    2:17.75        
 28 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:19.20        
 29 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:24.44    2:19.52        
                  31.56     1:07.60 (36.04)     1:45.64 (38.04)     2:19.52 (33.88)
 30 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR              2:26.39    2:19.71        
                  32.11     1:07.68 (35.57)     1:44.19 (36.51)     2:19.71 (35.52)
 31 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:24.05    2:20.37        
                  32.05     1:07.52 (35.47)     1:44.66 (37.14)     2:20.37 (35.71)
 32 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR               2:21.77    2:21.07        
 33 Bapis, Michaela M         17 MAKO-MR              2:21.52    2:21.48        
 34 Greenstein, Jessie B      15 BGNW-MR              2:21.99    2:27.02        
 35 Tiger, Alexandra A        15 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:27.62        
                  33.80     1:10.85 (37.05)     1:50.10 (39.25)     2:27.62 (37.52)
 36 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                2:31.42    2:28.62        
                  33.24     1:10.93 (37.69)     1:50.24 (39.31)     2:28.62 (38.38)
 37 Palamaro, Isabella A      16 TRS-MR               2:21.53    2:29.04        
 38 Kletter, Jackie A         16 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:31.59        
                  34.55     1:12.61 (38.06)     1:52.77 (40.16)     2:31.59 (38.82)
 39 Mathews, Nina V           16 SSL-MR               2:35.90    2:32.18        
                  34.98     1:13.55 (38.57)     1:53.35 (39.80)     2:32.18 (38.83)
 40 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              2:29.22    2:37.57        
                  34.12     1:13.34 (39.22)   2:37.57 (1:24.23)                    
 41 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              2:33.26    2:50.70        
                  37.45     1:20.59 (43.14)     2:06.44 (45.85)     2:50.70 (44.26)
 42 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR               2:48.91    2:54.75        
                  38.10     1:24.33 (46.23)     2:10.35 (46.02)     2:54.75 (44.40)
 43 Satenspiel, Danielle R    16 LBA-MR               3:01.54    2:57.99        
                  38.27     1:23.66 (45.39)     2:12.79 (49.13)     2:57.99 (45.20)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  CHAL
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR                58.30      59.99 METS   
                  29.02       59.99 (30.97)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR                 59.58    1:01.61 CHAL   
                  30.04     1:01.61 (31.57)                                        
  3 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              1:00.98    1:01.78 CHAL   
                  29.90     1:01.78 (31.88)                                        
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR               1:00.41    1:01.81 CHAL   
                  30.49     1:01.81 (31.32)                                        
  5 Gualtiere, Izzy K         16 BGNW-MR              1:00.49    1:02.08 CHAL   
                  30.31     1:02.08 (31.77)                                        
  6 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              1:01.82    1:02.31 CHAL   
                  29.99     1:02.31 (32.32)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              1:01.98    1:02.56 CHAL   
                  31.04     1:02.56 (31.52)                                        
  8 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                58.01    1:02.59 CHAL   
                  29.95     1:02.59 (32.64)                                        
  9 Pence, Emily A            17 RA-MR                  59.97    1:03.19 CHAL   
                  30.34     1:03.19 (32.85)                                        
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              1:03.38    1:04.11 CHAL   
                  31.39     1:04.11 (32.72)                                        
 11 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:03.76    1:04.22 CHAL   
                  31.38     1:04.22 (32.84)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              1:04.81    1:04.54 CHAL   
                  31.54     1:04.54 (33.00)                                        
 13 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:03.73    1:05.26 CHAL   
                  31.86     1:05.26 (33.40)                                        
 14 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR              1:04.16    1:05.43 CHAL   
                  31.73     1:05.43 (33.70)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:02.87    1:05.44 CHAL   
                  32.09     1:05.44 (33.35)                                        
 16 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              1:04.10    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.49     1:05.55 (34.06)                                        
 17 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:04.43    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.84 (35.04)                                        
 18 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                1:08.98    1:07.10 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.10 (34.84)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              1:07.97    1:07.48 SILV   
                  33.29     1:07.48 (34.19)                                        
 20 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:10.77    1:07.63 SILV   
                  34.56     1:07.63 (33.07)                                        
 21 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 BGNW-MR              1:01.99    1:07.68 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.68 (35.52)                                        
 22 Dankner, Sam R            16 TRS-MR               1:08.25    1:08.23 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.23 (35.08)                                        
 23 Monica, Amelia C          17 RA-MR                1:07.49    1:08.80 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.80 (35.30)                                        
 24 Curran, Elizabeth A       15 SSL-MR               1:08.90    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.00 (35.70)                                        
 25 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                1:07.35    1:09.44 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.44 (35.69)                                        
 26 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               1:10.84    1:10.97        
                  34.04     1:10.97 (36.93)                                        
 27 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              1:07.03    1:11.06        
                  34.66     1:11.06 (36.40)                                        
 28 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR               1:11.38    1:11.19        
                  34.32     1:11.19 (36.87)                                        
 29 Casalaina, Livia E        15 LBA-MR               1:10.44    1:11.50        
                  34.67     1:11.50 (36.83)                                        
 30 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:12.27    1:11.58        
 31 Magee, Reed E             15 BGNW-MR              1:07.70    1:11.78        
                  34.84     1:11.78 (36.94)                                        
 32 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              1:14.04    1:12.31        
                  34.80     1:12.31 (37.51)                                        
 33 Rabasco, Sarah E          15 RA-MR                1:11.22    1:12.63        
                  35.90     1:12.63 (36.73)                                        
 34 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR               1:14.13    1:13.04        
                  35.36     1:13.04 (37.68)                                        
 35 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR               1:11.96    1:13.14        
                  34.94     1:13.14 (38.20)                                        
 36 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               1:12.82    1:13.30        
                  35.15     1:13.30 (38.15)                                        
 37 Bapis, Michaela M         17 MAKO-MR              1:13.01    1:13.45        
                  35.70     1:13.45 (37.75)                                        
 38 James, Jessica M          15 RA-MR                1:12.14    1:13.51        
                  35.71     1:13.51 (37.80)                                        
 39 Davis, Maggie A           16 SSL-MR               1:09.27    1:13.71        
                  35.29     1:13.71 (38.42)                                        
 40 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               1:12.77    1:14.01        
                  36.27     1:14.01 (37.74)                                        
 41 Fitzgerald, Alex R        15 BGNW-MR              1:10.71    1:14.05        
                  36.37     1:14.05 (37.68)                                        
 42 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:16.20        
                  36.76     1:16.20 (39.44)                                        
 43 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR               1:17.45    1:16.25        
                  36.54     1:16.25 (39.71)                                        
 44 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:12.89    1:16.31        
 45 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:18.89    1:16.37        
                  38.44     1:16.37 (37.93)                                        
 46 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              1:16.84    1:16.71        
                  37.12     1:16.71 (39.59)                                        
 47 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               1:17.59    1:17.17        
                  38.37     1:17.17 (38.80)                                        
 48 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:16.61    1:17.21        
                  38.16     1:17.21 (39.05)                                        
 49 Palamaro, Isabella A      16 TRS-MR               1:10.59    1:17.75        
                  37.69     1:17.75 (40.06)                                        
 50 Olazabal, Allison I       15 LBA-MR               1:18.69    1:18.40        
                  36.69     1:18.40 (41.71)                                        
 51 Mathews, Nina V           16 SSL-MR               1:22.05    1:20.04        
                  39.53     1:20.04 (40.51)                                        
 52 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:21.35    1:21.15        
                  39.63     1:21.15 (41.52)                                        
 53 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              1:17.91    1:21.41        
                  39.55     1:21.41 (41.86)                                        
 54 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                1:21.66    1:21.75        
                  39.99     1:21.75 (41.76)                                        
 55 Sheehan, Kaley T          15 TRS-MR               1:28.05    1:21.96        
                  39.11     1:21.96 (42.85)                                        
 56 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:23.89        
                  39.97     1:23.89 (43.92)                                        
 57 Needham, Caitlin          16 RA-MR                1:24.12    1:24.46        
                  38.83     1:24.46 (45.63)                                        
 58 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR               1:23.15    1:25.27        
                  40.38     1:25.27 (44.89)                                        
 59 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:27.25    1:27.30        
                  42.19     1:27.30 (45.11)                                        
 60 Calderon, Arianna M       15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:29.64        
                  44.29     1:29.64 (45.35)                                        
 61 Satenspiel, Danielle R    16 LBA-MR               1:35.11    1:34.98        
                  44.75     1:34.98 (50.23)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:20.99  CHAL
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              2:16.48    2:11.79 CHAL   
                  32.05     1:05.30 (33.25)     1:38.74 (33.44)     2:11.79 (33.05)
  2 Gualtiere, Izzy K         16 BGNW-MR              2:12.40    2:12.39 CHAL   
                  31.48     1:04.57 (33.09)     1:38.67 (34.10)     2:12.39 (33.72)
  3 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:05.50    2:12.56 CHAL   
                  31.33     1:05.07 (33.74)     1:38.90 (33.83)     2:12.56 (33.66)
  4 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              2:12.36    2:15.07 CHAL   
                  31.68     1:05.21 (33.53)     1:40.29 (35.08)     2:15.07 (34.78)
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              2:20.89    2:16.19 CHAL   
                  32.32     1:07.38 (35.06)     1:42.42 (35.04)     2:16.19 (33.77)
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              2:20.75    2:16.35 CHAL   
                  31.34     1:05.91 (34.57)     1:41.44 (35.53)     2:16.35 (34.91)
  7 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              2:22.00    2:20.33 CHAL   
                  34.17     1:09.18 (35.01)     1:44.77 (35.59)     2:20.33 (35.56)
  8 Pence, Emily A            17 RA-MR                2:11.42    2:21.57 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.31 (34.88)     1:44.40 (37.09)     2:21.57 (37.17)
  9 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:20.15    2:23.03 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.89 (36.30)     1:46.99 (37.10)     2:23.03 (36.04)
 10 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              2:18.43    2:24.00 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.64 (36.57)     1:47.02 (37.38)     2:24.00 (36.98)
 11 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                2:22.47    2:24.28 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.82 (36.23)     1:47.32 (37.50)     2:24.28 (36.96)
 12 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              2:23.43    2:24.51 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.71 (36.85)     1:48.59 (36.88)     2:24.51 (35.92)
 13 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              2:22.00    2:28.80 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.81 (37.17)     1:50.70 (38.89)     2:28.80 (38.10)
 14 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR                   NT    2:29.12 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.92 (37.76)     1:51.45 (38.53)     2:29.12 (37.67)
 15 Curran, Elizabeth A       15 SSL-MR               2:28.12    2:31.41        
                  34.97     1:12.72 (37.75)     1:52.16 (39.44)     2:31.41 (39.25)
 16 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              2:37.90    2:31.50        
                  35.68     1:13.91 (38.23)     1:53.57 (39.66)     2:31.50 (37.93)
 17 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              2:29.38    2:31.63        
                  35.92     1:15.01 (39.09)     1:53.41 (38.40)     2:31.63 (38.22)
 18 Davis, Maggie A           16 SSL-MR               2:28.13    2:31.99        
                  35.12     1:12.88 (37.76)     1:52.03 (39.15)     2:31.99 (39.96)
 19 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              2:37.85    2:33.32        
                  35.99     1:14.18 (38.19)     1:53.68 (39.50)     2:33.32 (39.64)
 20 Rabasco, Sarah E          15 RA-MR                2:32.78    2:33.57        
                  37.74     1:16.46 (38.72)     1:55.48 (39.02)     2:33.57 (38.09)
 21 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR               2:28.14    2:34.84        
                  36.25     1:15.26 (39.01)     1:55.41 (40.15)     2:34.84 (39.43)
 22 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               2:46.17    2:35.19        
                  36.35     1:15.58 (39.23)     1:56.02 (40.44)     2:35.19 (39.17)
 23 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR               2:38.83    2:36.39        
                  36.02     1:14.79 (38.77)     1:55.57 (40.78)     2:36.39 (40.82)
 24 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               2:37.21    2:36.59        
                  36.39     1:15.37 (38.98)     1:56.56 (41.19)     2:36.59 (40.03)
 25 James, Jessica M          15 RA-MR                2:34.62    2:38.43        
                  36.82     1:17.56 (40.74)     1:58.17 (40.61)     2:38.43 (40.26)
 26 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              2:32.50    2:40.85        
                  37.08     1:17.37 (40.29)     1:58.86 (41.49)     2:40.85 (41.99)
 27 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              2:38.45    2:42.71        
                  39.00     1:19.83 (40.83)     2:01.72 (41.89)     2:42.71 (40.99)
 28 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              2:48.37    2:43.00        
                  38.11     1:19.34 (41.23)     2:02.67 (43.33)     2:43.00 (40.33)
 29 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:46.31    2:43.08        
                  39.15   2:43.08 (2:03.93)                                        
 30 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               2:54.60    2:50.14        
                  39.61     1:23.43 (43.82)     2:07.89 (44.46)     2:50.14 (42.25)
 31 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              2:45.34    2:58.04        
                  40.60     1:24.76 (44.16)     2:11.32 (46.56)     2:58.04 (46.72)
 32 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              2:47.73    3:02.45        
                  40.40     1:26.70 (46.30)     2:15.57 (48.87)     3:02.45 (46.88)
 33 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR               2:58.43    3:05.97        
                  41.12     1:29.59 (48.47)     2:18.66 (49.07)     3:05.97 (47.31)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:15.19  CHAL
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 COND-MR              1:10.93    1:08.36 METS   
                  33.45     1:08.36 (34.91)                                        
  2 Nichols, Mary H           17 RA-MR                1:08.60    1:12.04 CHAL   
                  33.81     1:12.04 (38.23)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily A            17 RA-MR                1:10.12    1:12.08 CHAL   
                  33.52     1:12.08 (38.56)                                        
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:12.38 CHAL   
                  33.53     1:12.38 (38.85)                                        
  5 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              1:11.70    1:13.95 CHAL   
                  35.28     1:13.95 (38.67)                                        
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 RA-MR                1:10.67    1:14.12 CHAL   
                  35.00     1:14.12 (39.12)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                1:14.91    1:14.92 CHAL   
                  35.49     1:14.92 (39.43)                                        
  8 Bubel, Val M              15 HVD-MR               1:15.36    1:14.96 CHAL   
                  35.20     1:14.96 (39.76)                                        
  9 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                1:12.84    1:16.03 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.03 (40.37)                                        
 10 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              1:14.69    1:16.15 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.15 (39.83)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:16.26 SILV   
                  36.45     1:16.26 (39.81)                                        
 12 Snyder, Phoebe I          17 JCCT-MR              1:17.11    1:16.41 SILV   
                  35.21     1:16.41 (41.20)                                        
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.77 (40.27)                                        
 14 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                1:18.56    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.29 (40.06)                                        
 15 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               1:12.53    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.54 (40.93)                                        
 16 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:14.60    1:17.67 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.67 (41.43)                                        
 17 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:19.38    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.87 (40.57)                                        
 18 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR              1:17.50    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.27 (41.33)                                        
 19 Miceli, Gianna R          15 SSL-MR               1:18.09    1:18.40 SILV   
                  37.30     1:18.40 (41.10)                                        
 20 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              1:18.53    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.09 (41.97)                                        
 21 Curran, Elizabeth A       15 SSL-MR               1:21.12    1:20.36 SILV   
                  38.67     1:20.36 (41.69)                                        
 22 Dankner, Sam R            16 TRS-MR               1:16.93    1:20.43 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.43 (43.30)                                        
 23 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              1:18.84    1:20.60 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.60 (42.41)                                        
 24 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:18.95    1:20.72 SILV   
                  37.98     1:20.72 (42.74)                                        
 25 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR               1:18.00    1:20.75 SILV   
                  37.83     1:20.75 (42.92)                                        
 26 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:21.03        
                  37.79     1:21.03 (43.24)                                        
 27 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:22.38    1:21.13        
                  38.33     1:21.13 (42.80)                                        
 28 Hallac, Anna C            16 BGNW-MR              1:21.63    1:21.26        
                  38.68     1:21.26 (42.58)                                        
 29 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR              1:22.24    1:21.45        
                  38.29     1:21.45 (43.16)                                        
 30 Limb, Erin D              15 JCCT-MR              1:18.03    1:21.60        
                  38.55     1:21.60 (43.05)                                        
 31 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR               1:21.04    1:21.83        
                  38.59     1:21.83 (43.24)                                        
 32 Cordeiro, Alex I          16 HVD-MR               1:22.86    1:22.48        
                  38.98     1:22.48 (43.50)                                        
 33 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:17.76    1:22.73        
                  39.24     1:22.73 (43.49)                                        
 34 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR               1:19.77    1:23.12        
                  39.05     1:23.12 (44.07)                                        
 35 Signore, Maia A           17 SSL-MR               1:21.09    1:23.96        
                  39.88     1:23.96 (44.08)                                        
 36 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR               1:26.10    1:26.91        
                  40.69     1:26.91 (46.22)                                        
 37 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:26.00    1:27.21        
                  41.10     1:27.21 (46.11)                                        
 38 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               1:27.22    1:27.41        
                  41.63     1:27.41 (45.78)                                        
 39 Espino, Justine D         15 COND-MR              1:28.60    1:27.71        
                  41.53     1:27.71 (46.18)                                        
 40 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:27.79        
                  41.51     1:27.79 (46.28)                                        
 41 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                1:26.65    1:28.48        
                  42.61     1:28.48 (45.87)                                        
 42 Greenstein, Jessie B      15 BGNW-MR              1:24.20    1:28.77        
                  42.55     1:28.77 (46.22)                                        
 43 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               1:34.30    1:29.08        
                  43.11     1:29.08 (45.97)                                        
 44 James, Jessica M          15 RA-MR                1:26.24    1:29.82        
                  43.25     1:29.82 (46.57)                                        
 45 Palamaro, Isabella A      16 TRS-MR               1:30.00    1:29.99        
                  42.63     1:29.99 (47.36)                                        
 46 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:34.20    1:34.85        
                  43.49     1:34.85 (51.36)                                        
 47 Tiger, Alexandra A        15 JCCT-MR              1:37.79    1:34.86        
                  44.92     1:34.86 (49.94)                                        
 48 Bapis, Michaela M         17 MAKO-MR              1:31.43    1:35.37        
                  44.46     1:35.37 (50.91)                                        
 49 Mathews, Nina V           16 SSL-MR               1:36.11    1:35.77        
                  45.43     1:35.77 (50.34)                                        
 50 Loperfido, Kelcie E       17 SSL-MR               1:33.52    1:36.32        
 51 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                1:32.00    1:36.58        
                  45.77     1:36.58 (50.81)                                        
 52 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:37.77        
                  47.00     1:37.77 (50.77)                                        
 53 Needham, Caitlin          16 RA-MR                1:43.63    1:38.30        
                  45.43     1:38.30 (52.87)                                        
 54 Satenspiel, Danielle R    16 LBA-MR               1:48.53    1:50.39        
                  50.92     1:50.39 (59.47)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:42.99  CHAL
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR               2:32.27    2:37.08 CHAL   
                  35.29     1:15.36 (40.07)     1:56.82 (41.46)     2:37.08 (40.26)
  2 Pence, Emily A            17 RA-MR                2:34.90    2:37.74 CHAL   
                  34.53     1:14.38 (39.85)     1:55.70 (41.32)     2:37.74 (42.04)
  3 Sanchez, Melanie B        15 COND-MR              2:40.01    2:40.97 CHAL   
                  37.58     1:18.86 (41.28)     2:00.04 (41.18)     2:40.97 (40.93)
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:38.96    2:41.78 CHAL   
                  36.95     1:18.28 (41.33)     2:00.21 (41.93)     2:41.78 (41.57)
  5 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:43.00    2:42.87 CHAL   
                  37.31     1:18.55 (41.24)     2:00.80 (42.25)     2:42.87 (42.07)
  6 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                2:43.78    2:43.59 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.42 (40.52)     2:00.22 (41.80)     2:43.59 (43.37)
  7 Bubel, Val M              15 HVD-MR               2:44.33    2:44.10 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.12 (41.58)     2:00.73 (42.61)     2:44.10 (43.37)
  8 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 BGNW-MR              2:33.99    2:46.96 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.44 (42.32)     2:02.76 (43.32)     2:46.96 (44.20)
  9 Miceli, Gianna R          15 SSL-MR               2:48.71    2:47.44 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.73 (42.58)     2:04.34 (43.61)     2:47.44 (43.10)
 10 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               2:42.13    2:48.39 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.69 (43.55)     2:05.27 (43.58)     2:48.39 (43.12)
 11 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               2:42.90    2:48.56 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.12 (42.58)     2:04.14 (44.02)     2:48.56 (44.42)
 12 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              2:55.23    2:49.12 SILV   
                  39.58     1:23.37 (43.79)     2:07.46 (44.09)     2:49.12 (41.66)
 13 Casalaina, Livia E        15 LBA-MR               2:49.83    2:52.88        
                  40.11     1:23.68 (43.57)     2:08.53 (44.85)     2:52.88 (44.35)
 14 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               2:59.35    2:54.15        
                  40.49     1:24.85 (44.36)     2:10.04 (45.19)     2:54.15 (44.11)
 15 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR               3:00.43    2:56.52        
                  39.33     1:23.54 (44.21)     2:10.51 (46.97)     2:56.52 (46.01)
 16 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              2:56.33    2:56.76        
                  40.06     1:26.47 (46.41)     2:11.96 (45.49)     2:56.76 (44.80)
 17 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              2:51.96    2:57.33        
                  39.89     1:24.64 (44.75)     2:10.40 (45.76)     2:57.33 (46.93)
 18 Fitzgerald, Alex R        15 BGNW-MR              2:48.08    2:57.45        
                  41.20     1:25.95 (44.75)     2:11.83 (45.88)     2:57.45 (45.62)
 19 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              3:04.06    2:57.63        
                  39.51     1:24.96 (45.45)     2:12.52 (47.56)     2:57.63 (45.11)
 20 Hallac, Anna C            16 BGNW-MR              2:53.19    2:57.85        
                  39.52     1:24.19 (44.67)     2:10.23 (46.04)     2:57.85 (47.62)
 21 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR               2:54.46    2:58.50        
                  40.13     1:24.76 (44.63)     2:11.97 (47.21)     2:58.50 (46.53)
 22 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:50.12    2:59.24        
                  38.74     1:24.36 (45.62)     2:12.90 (48.54)     2:59.24 (46.34)
 23 Cordeiro, Alex I          16 HVD-MR               3:11.07    3:00.30        
                  40.97     1:26.33 (45.36)     2:13.44 (47.11)     3:00.30 (46.86)
 24 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              3:07.55    3:00.44        
                  41.17     1:27.57 (46.40)     2:15.43 (47.86)     3:00.44 (45.01)
 25 Signore, Maia A           17 SSL-MR               2:59.45    3:01.80        
                  40.74     1:26.21 (45.47)     2:13.61 (47.40)     3:01.80 (48.19)
 26 Dixon, Kara D             15 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:03.80        
                  40.17     1:25.64 (45.47)     2:14.23 (48.59)     3:03.80 (49.57)
 27 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR               3:18.16    3:03.97        
                  42.61     1:28.45 (45.84)     2:16.67 (48.22)     3:03.97 (47.30)
 28 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                3:06.63    3:06.39        
                  43.10     1:30.35 (47.25)     2:19.31 (48.96)     3:06.39 (47.08)
 29 James, Jessica M          15 RA-MR                3:05.28    3:07.80        
                  42.43     1:30.88 (48.45)     2:19.64 (48.76)     3:07.80 (48.16)
 30 Milillo, Angelina S       16 SSL-MR               3:05.77    3:11.34        
                  42.75     1:30.82 (48.07)     2:21.72 (50.90)     3:11.34 (49.62)
 31 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               3:00.00    3:11.57        
                  43.87     1:33.98 (50.11)     2:22.81 (48.83)     3:11.57 (48.76)
 32 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              3:23.64    3:11.75        
                  41.78     1:30.71 (48.93)     2:21.49 (50.78)     3:11.75 (50.26)
 33 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              3:16.43    3:12.77        
                  42.81     1:32.97 (50.16)     2:23.46 (50.49)     3:12.77 (49.31)
 34 Gelinas, Alexa            11 BGNW-MR              3:16.46    3:16.82        
                  45.80     1:36.24 (50.44)     2:28.19 (51.95)     3:16.82 (48.63)
 35 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:25.39        
                  45.18     1:38.11 (52.93)     2:32.47 (54.36)     3:25.39 (52.92)
 36 Minchak, Jami E           11 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:28.46        
                  48.40     1:41.31 (52.91)     2:35.60 (54.29)     3:28.46 (52.86)
 37 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:38.16    3:32.56        
                  49.55     1:43.99 (54.44)     2:38.90 (54.91)     3:32.56 (53.66)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:04.99  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR                59.33    1:01.21 CHAL   
                  27.86     1:01.21 (33.35)                                        
  2 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR                57.40    1:01.77 CHAL   
                  30.82     1:01.77 (30.95)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR               1:02.76    1:02.82 CHAL   
                  29.48     1:02.82 (33.34)                                        
  4 Bubel, Val M              15 HVD-MR               1:00.70    1:02.87 CHAL   
                  29.15     1:02.87 (33.72)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                1:02.24    1:03.46 CHAL   
                  29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              1:04.75    1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.56 (34.39)                                        
  7 MacRobbie, Morgan A       15 SSL-MR               1:07.68    1:05.65 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.65 (34.91)                                        
  8 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              1:08.08    1:06.16 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.16 (35.20)                                        
  9 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              1:18.44    1:06.49 SILV   
                  30.40     1:06.49 (36.09)                                        
 10 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                59.62    1:06.52 SILV   
 11 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:03.89    1:06.57 SILV   
                  30.49     1:06.57 (36.08)                                        
 12 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR              1:02.75    1:06.63 SILV   
                  29.95     1:06.63 (36.68)                                        
 13 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR              1:07.51    1:07.22 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.22 (35.61)                                        
 14 Davis, Maggie A           16 SSL-MR               1:05.31    1:07.27 SILV   
                  30.59     1:07.27 (36.68)                                        
 15 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR               1:06.26    1:07.41 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.41 (35.99)                                        
 16 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              1:05.68    1:07.71 SILV   
                  30.88     1:07.71 (36.83)                                        
 17 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:08.74    1:08.33 SILV   
 18 Monica, Amelia C          17 RA-MR                1:11.87    1:08.46 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.46 (36.67)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              1:12.23    1:08.71 SILV   
                  31.44     1:08.71 (37.27)                                        
 20 Signore, Maia A           17 SSL-MR               1:07.07    1:08.89 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.89 (36.65)                                        
 21 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               1:08.06    1:09.43 SILV   
                  30.53     1:09.43 (38.90)                                        
 22 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:09.71    1:09.44 SILV   
                  31.16     1:09.44 (38.28)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:14.10    1:10.48        
                  31.87     1:10.48 (38.61)                                        
 24 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:12.89    1:10.63        
                  33.11     1:10.63 (37.52)                                        
 25 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:11.00    1:11.48        
                  32.91     1:11.48 (38.57)                                        
 26 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                1:10.93    1:11.51        
                  33.74     1:11.51 (37.77)                                        
 27 Block, Alexandra V        17 COND-MR              1:06.73    1:11.88        
                  33.63     1:11.88 (38.25)                                        
 28 Starikovsky, Marina N     16 COND-MR              1:11.43    1:11.92        
                  33.49     1:11.92 (38.43)                                        
 29 Block, Isabella L         17 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:12.03        
                  32.91     1:12.03 (39.12)                                        
 30 Palamaro, Isabella A      16 TRS-MR               1:10.17    1:14.53        
                  34.28     1:14.53 (40.25)                                        
 31 Curran, Elizabeth A       15 SSL-MR               1:13.60    1:14.66        
                  33.72     1:14.66 (40.94)                                        
 32 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:19.93    1:14.88        
                  33.63     1:14.88 (41.25)                                        
 33 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:16.13        
                  34.29     1:16.13 (41.84)                                        
 34 Dankner, Sam R            16 TRS-MR               1:13.39    1:18.33        
                  33.72     1:18.33 (44.61)                                        
 35 Foley, Leana G            15 TRS-MR               1:19.53    1:18.62        
                  36.50     1:18.62 (42.12)                                        
 36 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:12.17    1:18.80        
 37 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:17.02    1:18.81        
                  35.01     1:18.81 (43.80)                                        
 38 Sheehan, Kaley T          15 TRS-MR                    NT    1:21.07        
                  37.15     1:21.07 (43.92)                                        
 39 Bapis, Michaela M         17 MAKO-MR              1:20.77    1:22.41        
                  36.38     1:22.41 (46.03)                                        
 40 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:22.54    1:25.21        
                  39.24     1:25.21 (45.97)                                        
 41 Dixon, Kara D             15 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:26.25        
                  37.07     1:26.25 (49.18)                                        
 42 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:29.48        
                  40.68     1:29.48 (48.80)                                        
 43 Pelaez, Shelsey D         16 TRS-MR               1:29.99    1:30.91        
                  41.42     1:30.91 (49.49)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:29.99  CHAL
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 COND-MR              2:05.53    2:01.46 METS   
                  27.41       58.64 (31.23)     1:30.29 (31.65)     2:01.46 (31.17)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:20.54    2:22.44 CHAL   
                  31.09     1:07.34 (36.25)     1:45.10 (37.76)     2:22.44 (37.34)
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              2:29.12    2:23.51 CHAL   
                  32.32     1:09.37 (37.05)     1:46.38 (37.01)     2:23.51 (37.13)
  4 Uspenskaya, Sasha         16 COND-MR              2:48.38    2:29.06 CHAL   
                  32.09     1:10.88 (38.79)     1:49.32 (38.44)     2:29.06 (39.74)
  5 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                2:35.05    2:30.64 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.90 (37.45)     1:51.39 (40.49)     2:30.64 (39.25)
  6 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              2:50.26    2:31.80 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.87 (38.86)     1:51.10 (39.23)     2:31.80 (40.70)
  7 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              2:37.64    2:32.71 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.81 (37.34)     1:50.39 (40.58)     2:32.71 (42.32)
  8 Davis, Maggie A           16 SSL-MR               2:28.87    2:35.09        
                  33.26     1:11.71 (38.45)     1:52.22 (40.51)     2:35.09 (42.87)
  9 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                2:38.95    2:38.70        
                  34.37     1:13.97 (39.60)     1:56.49 (42.52)     2:38.70 (42.21)
 10 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:47.64        
                  31.80     1:11.95 (40.15)     2:00.76 (48.81)     2:47.64 (46.88)
 11 Curran, Elizabeth A       15 SSL-MR                    NT    2:51.96        
                  36.52     1:20.15 (43.63)     2:06.64 (46.49)     2:51.96 (45.32)
 12 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:51.00    2:59.60        
                  38.30     1:23.23 (44.93)     2:12.07 (48.84)     2:59.60 (47.53)
 13 Loperfido, Kelcie E       17 SSL-MR                    NT    3:08.15        
                  41.32     1:28.14 (46.82)   3:08.15 (1:40.01)                    
 -- Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              2:38.32         DQ        
                  36.62     1:17.44 (40.82)     1:57.54 (40.10)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  CHAL
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            15 COND-MR              2:12.50    2:14.31 CHAL   
                  28.53     1:02.37 (33.84)     1:43.95 (41.58)     2:14.31 (30.36)
  2 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR              2:22.40    2:19.59 CHAL   
                  29.71     1:06.22 (36.51)     1:48.31 (42.09)     2:19.59 (31.28)
  3 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              2:19.39    2:19.87 CHAL   
                  31.23     1:06.51 (35.28)     1:47.76 (41.25)     2:19.87 (32.11)
  4 Pence, Emily A            17 RA-MR                2:12.62    2:25.86 SILV   
                  31.25     1:08.03 (36.78)     1:50.38 (42.35)     2:25.86 (35.48)
  5 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               2:30.89    2:27.90 SILV   
                  32.77     1:12.06 (39.29)     1:56.42 (44.36)     2:27.90 (31.48)
  6 Monica, Amelia C          17 RA-MR                2:30.87    2:28.14 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.54 (37.87)     1:53.39 (43.85)     2:28.14 (34.75)
  7 Fountain, Isabella I      16 COND-MR              2:18.62    2:28.18 SILV   
                  30.41     1:08.77 (38.36)     1:54.07 (45.30)     2:28.18 (34.11)
  8 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:30.18        
                  31.54     1:10.35 (38.81)     1:55.23 (44.88)     2:30.18 (34.95)
  9 Miceli, Gianna R          15 SSL-MR               2:33.10    2:30.54        
                  33.53     1:12.34 (38.81)     1:55.23 (42.89)     2:30.54 (35.31)
 10 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               2:19.01    2:31.14        
                  34.38     1:12.83 (38.45)     1:57.22 (44.39)     2:31.14 (33.92)
 11 Rabasco, Sarah E          15 RA-MR                2:35.84    2:32.52        
                  34.74     1:13.51 (38.77)     1:56.86 (43.35)     2:32.52 (35.66)
 12 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               2:31.88    2:32.63        
                  34.50     1:12.52 (38.02)     2:01.05 (48.53)     2:32.63 (31.58)
 13 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR               2:34.68    2:33.26        
                  33.09     1:12.55 (39.46)     1:58.89 (46.34)     2:33.26 (34.37)
 14 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:35.98        
                  34.91     1:15.03 (40.12)     1:59.19 (44.16)     2:35.98 (36.79)
 15 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               2:31.74    2:38.64        
                  36.16     1:17.23 (41.07)     2:02.51 (45.28)     2:38.64 (36.13)
 16 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:41.31    2:40.26        
                  36.72     1:19.26 (42.54)     2:05.55 (46.29)     2:40.26 (34.71)
 17 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR               2:45.29    2:41.21        
                  36.48     1:18.88 (42.40)     2:05.84 (46.96)     2:41.21 (35.37)
 18 Milillo, Angelina S       16 SSL-MR               2:43.12    2:49.74        
                  36.93     1:19.89 (42.96)     2:11.23 (51.34)     2:49.74 (38.51)
 19 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               2:47.54    2:50.15        
                  36.94     1:23.83 (46.89)     2:10.87 (47.04)     2:50.15 (39.28)
 20 Olazabal, Allison I       15 LBA-MR               2:56.80    2:53.91        
                  36.69     1:19.70 (43.01)     2:15.00 (55.30)     2:53.91 (38.91)
 21 Mathews, Nina V           16 SSL-MR               2:58.40    2:54.20        
                  41.62     1:25.09 (43.47)     2:17.43 (52.34)     2:54.20 (36.77)
 22 Pelaez, Shelsey D         16 TRS-MR               3:12.06    3:18.70        
                  42.82     1:39.15 (56.33)   3:18.70 (1:39.55)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR                19.14      16.63        
  2 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR                16.29      16.74        
  3 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                16.21      17.41        
  4 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                19.47      18.24        
  5 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  18.80      18.82        
  6 Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                  19.00      19.55        
  7 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                19.17      19.89        
  8 Dwyer, Pierce J            8 COND-MR                19.45      20.20        
  9 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                19.92      20.38        
 10 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  20.41      20.40        
 11 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                24.63      20.73        
 12 Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR                19.26      20.81        
 13 Slutsky, Aaron D           8 COND-MR                30.00      21.04        
 14 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                20.41      22.27        
 15 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                  21.39      22.31        
 16 Van Eck, Keirnan S         8 SSL-MR                    NT      23.72        
 17 Savkin, Nikita             6 MPNY-MR                23.00      25.03        
 18 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                26.20      25.26        
 19 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                25.11      25.76        
 20 Price, William G           7 COND-MR                26.38      26.72        
 21 Macchio, Nicholas S        7 COND-MR                30.00      26.78        
 22 Tarife, Reid J             7 SSL-MR                    NT      27.25        
 23 Spampinato, Jack R         7 SSL-MR                 45.64      38.82        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                20.80      21.20        
  2 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  23.51      22.43        
  3 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                  23.29      22.49        
  4 Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR                21.91      22.64        
  5 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                23.41      22.98        
  6 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                22.28      23.73        
  7 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  22.85      23.89        
  8 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                25.03      24.29        
  9 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                24.36      24.52        
 10 Slutsky, Aaron D           8 COND-MR                30.00      25.29        
 11 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                26.18      25.58        
 12 Coppola, Dylan J           8 BGNW-MR                26.07      25.99        
 13 Bucko, Cameron L           7 COND-MR                30.00      26.41        
 14 Dwyer, Pierce J            8 COND-MR                24.81      26.45        
 15 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                25.96      26.87        
 16 Salth, Caleb A             8 JCCT-MR                32.60      27.75        
 17 Van Eck, Keirnan S         8 SSL-MR                    NT      27.79        
 18 Soudee, Oscar G            8 JCCT-MR                   NT      28.72        
 19 Price, William G           7 COND-MR                32.23      29.79        
 20 Tarife, Reid J             7 SSL-MR                    NT      30.61        
 21 Spampinato, Jack R         7 SSL-MR                 58.79      38.10        
 22 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                39.12      42.72        
 -- Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR                 31.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                  25.03      24.35        
  2 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                29.00      27.44        
  3 Slutsky, Aaron D           8 COND-MR                35.00      28.21        
  4 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                31.56      28.64        
  5 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                28.53      29.06        
  6 Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR                33.57      29.28        
  7 Coppola, Dylan J           8 BGNW-MR                30.97      29.45        
  8 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                34.47      29.95        
  9 Soudee, Oscar G            8 JCCT-MR                   NT      30.02        
 10 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  32.90      30.77        
 11 Dwyer, Pierce J            8 COND-MR                32.66      31.34        
 12 Salth, Caleb A             8 JCCT-MR                33.75      32.54        
 13 Van Eck, Keirnan S         8 SSL-MR                    NT      32.69        
 14 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                  50.98      38.35        
 -- Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                49.53         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                30.39         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Spampinato, Jack R         7 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tarife, Reid J             7 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                23.00      19.75        
  2 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR                24.06      19.95        
  3 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                27.00      22.63        
  4 Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                  22.07      22.74        
  5 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                30.34      23.84        
  6 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                29.89      24.35        
  7 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  26.54      24.36        
  8 Slutsky, Aaron D           8 COND-MR                35.00      24.55        
  9 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                24.54      24.82        
 10 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                26.69      25.56        
 11 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                26.12      26.16        
 12 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                 25.68      26.87        
 13 Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR                27.35      28.39        
 14 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  27.47      28.76        
 15 Dwyer, Pierce J            8 COND-MR                31.39      29.00        
 16 Tarife, Reid J             7 SSL-MR                    NT      34.86        
 17 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                  29.79      35.36        
 18 Spampinato, Jack R         7 SSL-MR                    NT      54.06        
 -- Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Savkin, Nikita             6 MPNY-MR                26.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Price, William G           7 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Van Eck, Keirnan S         8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Macchio, Nicholas S        7 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                30.49      30.57 JO     
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                31.62      31.87 SILV   
  3 Xue, Henry                 9 BGNW-MR                35.99      32.45 SILV   
  4 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                32.40      32.78 SILV   
  5 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                33.19      33.04 SILV   
  6 Argeros, Spyros A          9 JCCT-MR                33.78      33.19 SILV   
  7 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 34.48      33.80 SILV   
  8 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                33.57      33.94 SILV   
  8 Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR                34.27      33.94 SILV   
 10 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                33.13      34.11 SILV   
 10 Courtney, Ben B           10 SSL-MR                 34.78      34.11 SILV   
 12 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                37.40      34.12 SILV   
 13 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                34.19      34.16 SILV   
 14 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 35.70      34.30 SILV   
 15 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR                35.64      34.49 SILV   
 16 Sykes, Ryan R              9 BGNW-MR                37.87      35.00 SILV   
 17 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                35.11      35.37        
 18 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                35.27      35.45        
 19 Kurth, Evan D             10 RA-MR                  35.29      35.73        
 20 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                36.85      35.91        
 21 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                32.00      36.14        
 22 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          36.27      36.15        
 23 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                  37.30      36.44        
 24 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR                35.84      36.54        
 24 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                35.56      36.54        
 26 Chung, Nathaniel P        10 RA-MR                  35.31      36.73        
 27 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR                35.97      37.05        
 28 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR                38.14      37.74        
 29 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                37.97      37.89        
 30 Wang, Jonathan            10 COND-MR                39.10      37.94        
 31 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                36.18      38.05        
 32 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR                39.02      38.12        
 33 Lu, Jason                  9 COND-MR                43.13      38.14        
 34 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                35.94      38.18        
 35 Nallengara, Jonathan      10 MAKO-MR                42.95      38.40        
 36 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR                38.51      38.41        
 37 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 38.69      38.83        
 38 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR                43.83      38.92        
 39 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                40.35      39.78        
 40 McClean, Daniel           10 TRS-MR                 39.26      39.81        
 41 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR                44.65      39.82        
 42 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR                37.62      39.90        
 43 O'Shea, Aiden P            9 LBA-MR                 39.11      40.01        
 44 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                  36.37      40.59        
 45 Ryan, Brendan E           10 COND-MR                45.00      40.99        
 46 Rankin, William J          9 JCCT-MR                39.35      41.03        
 47 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR                43.60      41.25        
 48 Veit, Andre C             10 TRS-MR                 45.94      41.42        
 49 Coppola, Ethan R           9 BGNW-MR                43.79      41.76        
 50 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          44.58      42.26        
 51 Dwyer, Pierce J            8 COND-MR                42.80      42.82        
 52 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  42.37      43.53        
 53 Burgos, Santiago M         9 LBA-MR                 48.41      43.64        
 54 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  55.00      43.83        
 55 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR                 44.04      44.05        
 56 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR                45.72      44.12        
 57 Vargas, Luke A            10 TRS-MR                 48.12      44.29        
 58 Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR                47.27      44.90        
 59 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR                45.44      44.95        
 60 Slutsky, Aaron D           8 COND-MR              1:00.00      45.13        
 61 Tarife, Grey P             9 SSL-MR                 43.40      45.33        
 62 Coppola, Dylan J           8 BGNW-MR                47.11      46.21        
 63 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR                45.61      46.68        
 64 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                50.15      47.16        
 65 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR                45.68      47.66        
 66 Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR                51.47      48.31        
 67 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR                 40.93      48.81        
 68 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                48.19      49.06        
 69 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                51.89      50.18        
 70 Zharzhavsky, Ron S         9 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.18        
 71 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR                 50.27      52.56        
 72 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR                53.05      52.83        
 73 Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR                 56.83      53.33        
 74 Tarife, Reid J             7 SSL-MR                 57.27      53.78        
 75 Salth, Caleb A             8 JCCT-MR                   NT      55.45        
 76 Bucko, Cameron L           7 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.47        
 77 Fink, Ben H                9 JCCT-MR                   NT      55.64        
 78 Soudee, Oscar G            8 JCCT-MR                   NT      56.79        
 79 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:04.49      56.82        
 80 Tubul, Adam                9 SSL-MR               1:03.12      57.77        
 81 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                52.94      58.60        
 82 Price, William G           7 COND-MR              1:02.85      59.83        
 83 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                  53.40      59.96        
 84 Van Eck, Keirnan S         8 SSL-MR                 58.09    1:00.76        
 85 Tjoa, Nicholas Y           9 SSL-MR               1:12.90    1:01.51        
 86 Kuperman, Ari D            9 SSL-MR               1:01.03    1:02.30        
 87 Spampinato, Jack R         7 SSL-MR               1:23.52    1:26.45        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              1:10.51    1:08.82 JO     
                  32.63     1:08.82 (36.19)                                        
  2 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR              1:13.77    1:12.00 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.00 (37.94)                                        
  3 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:20.45    1:15.26 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.26 (39.25)                                        
  4 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:17.04    1:15.34 SILV   
  5 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR              1:18.02    1:16.08 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.08 (38.97)                                        
  6 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.52    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.18 (41.01)                                        
  7 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:17.61    1:17.82 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.82 (41.61)                                        
  8 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:19.96    1:17.89 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.89 (40.42)                                        
  9 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:21.95    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.45 (42.13)                                        
 10 Sykes, Ryan R              9 BGNW-MR              1:22.18    1:19.05        
                  37.15     1:19.05 (41.90)                                        
 11 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:22.59    1:19.96        
                  36.73     1:19.96 (43.23)                                        
 12 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR              1:17.62    1:20.05        
                  36.58     1:20.05 (43.47)                                        
 13 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              1:29.98    1:20.28        
                  37.75     1:20.28 (42.53)                                        
 14 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:26.71    1:20.31        
                  38.12     1:20.31 (42.19)                                        
 15 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR              1:21.15    1:20.57        
                  37.29     1:20.57 (43.28)                                        
 16 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:22.54    1:20.58        
                  36.14     1:20.58 (44.44)                                        
 17 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:17.02    1:20.77        
                  37.50     1:20.77 (43.27)                                        
 18 Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR              1:26.81    1:21.20        
                  38.90     1:21.20 (42.30)                                        
 19 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              1:22.71    1:21.27        
                  39.41     1:21.27 (41.86)                                        
 20 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:19.09    1:21.90        
                  38.75     1:21.90 (43.15)                                        
 21 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR              1:24.04    1:22.25        
                  38.50     1:22.25 (43.75)                                        
 22 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:25.15    1:22.96        
                  39.02     1:22.96 (43.94)                                        
 23 Courtney, Ben B           10 SSL-MR               1:15.56    1:23.53        
                  38.30     1:23.53 (45.23)                                        
 24 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR              1:33.45    1:24.33        
                  39.15     1:24.33 (45.18)                                        
 25 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                1:27.99    1:25.72        
                  39.84     1:25.72 (45.88)                                        
 26 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              1:27.62    1:26.10        
                  40.27     1:26.10 (45.83)                                        
 27 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR              1:21.56    1:26.22        
                  40.81     1:26.22 (45.41)                                        
 28 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:28.09    1:27.11        
                  39.89     1:27.11 (47.22)                                        
 29 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               1:27.79    1:28.17        
                  40.80     1:28.17 (47.37)                                        
 30 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:42.59    1:29.66        
                  43.80     1:29.66 (45.86)                                        
 31 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR              1:28.49    1:29.80        
                  39.68     1:29.80 (50.12)                                        
 32 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              1:31.43    1:30.74        
                  43.64     1:30.74 (47.10)                                        
 33 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR              1:33.25    1:30.94        
                  43.31     1:30.94 (47.63)                                        
 34 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR              1:27.03    1:31.30        
                  42.77     1:31.30 (48.53)                                        
 35 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR              1:28.21    1:31.65        
                  40.53     1:31.65 (51.12)                                        
 36 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              1:22.85    1:33.33        
 37 McClean, Daniel           10 TRS-MR               1:32.22    1:33.69        
                  41.40     1:33.69 (52.29)                                        
 38 Veit, Andre C             10 TRS-MR               1:41.22    1:34.72        
                  44.94     1:34.72 (49.78)                                        
 39 Guerrero, Kieren E        10 SSL-MR               1:39.77    1:35.27        
                  42.78     1:35.27 (52.49)                                        
 40 Burshteyn, James          10 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:35.50        
 41 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR              1:55.53    1:36.77        
                  41.70     1:36.77 (55.07)                                        
 42 Nasierowski, Magnus        9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:37.24        
                  47.08     1:37.24 (50.16)                                        
 43 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:56.20    1:38.19        
                  45.85     1:38.19 (52.34)                                        
 44 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR              1:41.74    1:38.91        
                  46.68     1:38.91 (52.23)                                        
 45 Vargas, Luke A            10 TRS-MR               1:49.70    1:39.84        
                  45.90     1:39.84 (53.94)                                        
 46 Burgos, Santiago M         9 LBA-MR               1:50.51    1:40.59        
                  48.41     1:40.59 (52.18)                                        
 47 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR               1:52.30    1:42.69        
 48 Tarife, Grey P             9 SSL-MR               1:45.86    1:47.48        
                  51.13     1:47.48 (56.35)                                        
 49 Flynn, Gavin J             9 COND-MR              1:43.02    1:48.47        
 50 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:45.15    1:50.58        
 51 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR              1:45.73    1:51.35        
                  51.47     1:51.35 (59.88)                                        
 52 McCarter, Terryn R        10 SSL-MR               1:38.49    1:51.58        
 53 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                1:48.80    1:51.61        
                  48.00   1:51.61 (1:03.61)                                        
 54 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR              1:56.17    1:52.50        
                  48.62   1:52.50 (1:03.88)                                        
 55 Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR              1:55.37    1:52.56        
                  51.96   1:52.56 (1:00.60)                                        
 56 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR               1:55.14    1:53.22        
 57 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:48.31    1:53.39        
                  52.81   1:53.39 (1:00.58)                                        
 58 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR              2:06.51    2:01.70        
                  55.11   2:01.70 (1:06.59)                                        
 59 Cafiso, Julius U          10 RA-MR                2:05.00    2:06.26        
                  57.49   2:06.26 (1:08.77)                                        
 60 Tjoa, Nicholas Y           9 SSL-MR               2:41.88    2:06.33        
 61 Caputo, Gerard A          10 TRS-MR               2:13.42    2:06.68        
                1:00.53   2:06.68 (1:06.15)                                        
 62 Avila, Dean A              9 COND-MR                   NT    2:09.48        
                  55.45   2:09.48 (1:14.03)                                        
 63 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:14.00        
                1:00.25   2:14.00 (1:13.75)                                        
 64 Kuperman, Ari D            9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:14.96        
                1:03.67   2:14.96 (1:11.29)                                        
 65 Tubul, Adam                9 SSL-MR               2:12.48    2:18.26        
 -- Van Eck, Keirnan S         8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR              2:37.63    2:29.65 JO     
                  32.96     1:10.97 (38.01)     1:50.65 (39.68)     2:29.65 (39.00)
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              2:30.56    2:31.14 JO     
                  33.25     1:12.49 (39.24)     1:52.34 (39.85)     2:31.14 (38.80)
  3 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              2:31.30    2:44.40 SILV   
                  35.60     1:16.07 (40.47)     2:00.36 (44.29)     2:44.40 (44.04)
  4 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               2:49.28    2:45.28 SILV   
                  36.38     1:19.30 (42.92)     2:04.63 (45.33)     2:45.28 (40.65)
  5 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              3:05.39    2:57.82        
                  37.08     1:23.36 (46.28)     2:12.62 (49.26)     2:57.82 (45.20)
  6 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                   NT    2:59.05        
                  39.86     1:26.07 (46.21)     2:13.09 (47.02)     2:59.05 (45.96)
  7 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              3:00.89    2:59.60        
                  35.32     1:18.95 (43.63)     2:08.02 (49.07)     2:59.60 (51.58)
  8 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              3:09.73    3:02.52        
                  40.11     1:27.45 (47.34)     2:16.01 (48.56)     3:02.52 (46.51)
  9 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR              3:18.45    3:05.45        
                  39.01     1:27.62 (48.61)     2:18.82 (51.20)     3:05.45 (46.63)
 10 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               3:05.15    3:13.19        
                  41.34     1:29.07 (47.73)     2:21.29 (52.22)     3:13.19 (51.90)
 11 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR              3:20.31    3:14.35        
                  41.86     1:31.69 (49.83)     2:24.38 (52.69)     3:14.35 (49.97)
 12 Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:19.45        
                  45.71     1:37.25 (51.54)     2:29.79 (52.54)     3:19.45 (49.66)
 13 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              3:42.82    3:22.34        
                  43.24     1:35.33 (52.09)     2:29.86 (54.53)     3:22.34 (52.48)
 14 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ        3:54.89    3:33.08        
                  49.39     1:47.20 (57.81)     2:44.23 (57.03)     3:33.08 (48.85)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:05.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              7:20.00    7:01.82 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.44 (40.71)     1:59.47 (42.03)     2:43.06 (43.59)
        3:26.49 (43.43)     4:09.89 (43.40)     4:53.92 (44.03)     5:37.67 (43.75)
        6:20.79 (43.12)     7:01.82 (41.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                37.05      36.11 JO     
  2 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                37.06      37.52 SILV   
  3 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                39.36      38.68 SILV   
  4 Courtney, Ben B           10 SSL-MR                 37.96      38.78 SILV   
  5 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR                41.64      39.21 SILV   
  6 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR                 38.55      39.29 SILV   
  7 Kurth, Evan D             10 RA-MR                  42.74      39.31 SILV   
  8 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                39.83      39.74 SILV   
  9 Lu, Jason                  9 COND-MR                42.65      40.00 SILV   
 10 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                42.36      40.60 SILV   
 11 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                39.84      41.11 SILV   
 12 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                42.66      41.25 SILV   
 13 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 40.07      41.57 SILV   
 14 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                43.54      41.74 SILV   
 15 Wang, Jonathan            10 COND-MR                44.33      41.75 SILV   
 16 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          44.25      42.03 SILV   
 17 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                  42.97      42.09 SILV   
 18 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                44.53      42.69 SILV   
 19 Rankin, William J          9 JCCT-MR                43.17      42.78 SILV   
 19 Chung, Nathaniel P        10 RA-MR                  41.47      42.78 SILV   
 21 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                40.89      42.81 SILV   
 22 Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR                43.27      43.84        
 23 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR                43.15      43.99        
 24 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                44.97      44.78        
 25 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                  43.95      44.92        
 26 Nallengara, Jonathan      10 MAKO-MR                49.37      45.17        
 27 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR                49.93      45.96        
 28 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                45.80      46.08        
 29 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR                44.86      46.66        
 30 Coppola, Ethan R           9 BGNW-MR                50.56      47.16        
 31 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 50.19      48.02        
 32 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                  41.28      48.12        
 33 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR                47.38      48.45        
 34 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                48.72      49.00        
 35 Veit, Andre C             10 TRS-MR                 54.69      49.75        
 36 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  49.83      50.02        
 37 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR                52.14      50.31        
 38 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                52.96      50.37        
 39 Tarife, Grey P             9 SSL-MR                 50.69      52.15        
 40 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR              1:01.43      52.16        
 41 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          55.04      52.86        
 42 Ryan, Brendan E           10 COND-MR                50.00      52.92        
 43 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR                53.90      55.17        
 44 Vargas, Luke A            10 TRS-MR                 58.80      55.95        
 45 Burgos, Santiago M         9 LBA-MR                 57.46      58.36        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 46 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR              1:06.34      58.45        
 47 Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR               1:01.20    1:00.11        
 48 Tubul, Adam                9 SSL-MR               1:03.79    1:00.91        
 49 Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR              1:00.08    1:01.68        
 50 McClean, Daniel           10 TRS-MR                 58.42    1:01.95        
 51 Zharzhavsky, Ron S         9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:02.50        
 52 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR                57.56    1:03.88        
 53 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR                 59.34    1:04.06        
 54 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR               1:09.58    1:04.42        
 55 Tjoa, Nicholas Y           9 SSL-MR               1:10.73    1:06.03        
 56 Kuperman, Ari D            9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:15.04        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:12.84    1:15.33 JO     
                  36.69     1:15.33 (38.64)                                        
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:16.33    1:16.02 JO     
                  36.84     1:16.02 (39.18)                                        
  3 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              1:24.23    1:19.47 JO     
                  38.21     1:19.47 (41.26)                                        
  4 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.89 SILV   
                  41.38     1:24.89 (43.51)                                        
  5 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:25.82    1:25.12 SILV   
                  41.67     1:25.12 (43.45)                                        
  6 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR              1:22.21    1:25.36 SILV   
  7 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR              1:28.33    1:28.01 SILV   
                  42.64     1:28.01 (45.37)                                        
  8 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:27.99    1:28.33 SILV   
                  42.06     1:28.33 (46.27)                                        
  9 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR              1:28.40    1:28.61 SILV   
                  42.95     1:28.61 (45.66)                                        
 10 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:30.66    1:29.77 SILV   
                  44.08     1:29.77 (45.69)                                        
 11 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:29.15    1:30.55 SILV   
                  43.68     1:30.55 (46.87)                                        
 12 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:41.31    1:33.63 SILV   
                  46.23     1:33.63 (47.40)                                        
 13 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              1:38.85    1:35.56 SILV   
                  45.20     1:35.56 (50.36)                                        
 14 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:36.57    1:35.57 SILV   
                  45.84     1:35.57 (49.73)                                        
 15 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                1:40.00    1:36.25 SILV   
                  46.23     1:36.25 (50.02)                                        
 16 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:36.14    1:36.42 SILV   
                  45.31     1:36.42 (51.11)                                        
 17 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:37.28    1:37.07 SILV   
 18 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR              1:33.25    1:40.64        
 19 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              1:41.83    1:41.40        
                  48.16     1:41.40 (53.24)                                        
 20 Burshteyn, James          10 MPNY-MR              1:42.04    1:41.91        
                  48.08     1:41.91 (53.83)                                        
 21 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR              1:35.89    1:42.14        
 22 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR              1:33.81    1:42.75        
 23 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               1:43.65    1:43.26        
                  48.79     1:43.26 (54.47)                                        
 24 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR              1:39.77    1:43.58        
                  49.19     1:43.58 (54.39)                                        
 25 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              1:49.20    1:44.12        
                  51.44     1:44.12 (52.68)                                        
 26 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ        2:05.39    1:46.77        
                  52.69     1:46.77 (54.08)                                        
 27 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                1:52.34    1:47.08        
 28 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:48.64        
                  52.69     1:48.64 (55.95)                                        
 29 Guerrero, Kieren E        10 SSL-MR               1:49.93    1:49.43        
                  52.32     1:49.43 (57.11)                                        
 30 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR              2:18.09    1:49.58        
                  53.81     1:49.58 (55.77)                                        
 31 Iosava, Michael            7 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:51.72        
                  52.83     1:51.72 (58.89)                                        
 32 Tarife, Grey P             9 SSL-MR               1:53.94    1:53.67        
                  55.78     1:53.67 (57.89)                                        
 33 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:49.52    1:53.89        
 34 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR              1:58.23    1:55.01        
                  55.19     1:55.01 (59.82)                                        
 35 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR              1:43.98    1:55.63        
                  56.65     1:55.63 (58.98)                                        
 36 Trenczer, Quincy A         7 COND-MR              1:57.27    1:55.78        
                  55.89     1:55.78 (59.89)                                        
 37 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                1:55.82    2:01.06        
 38 Flynn, Gavin J             9 COND-MR              2:03.06    2:04.21        
 39 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                2:29.12    2:04.47        
                  55.58   2:04.47 (1:08.89)                                        
 40 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              2:05.55    2:07.55        
                1:02.14   2:07.55 (1:05.41)                                        
 41 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:09.34        
                1:02.48   2:09.34 (1:06.86)                                        
 42 Tubul, Adam                9 SSL-MR               2:20.96    2:11.28        
                1:05.22   2:11.28 (1:06.06)                                        
 43 McCarter, Terryn R        10 SSL-MR               2:53.03    2:12.40        
                1:06.60   2:12.40 (1:05.80)                                        
 44 Cafiso, Julius U          10 RA-MR                2:10.61    2:13.87        
 45 McClean, Daniel           10 TRS-MR               2:00.66    2:16.59        
 46 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR                    NT    2:17.15        
                1:07.37   2:17.15 (1:09.78)                                        
 47 Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR              2:22.37    2:18.73        
                1:06.87   2:18.73 (1:11.86)                                        
 48 Tjoa, Nicholas Y           9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:22.94        
                1:06.00   2:22.94 (1:16.94)                                        
 49 Caputo, Gerard A          10 TRS-MR               2:36.41    2:33.38        
                1:16.15   2:33.38 (1:17.23)                                        
 50 Avila, Dean A              9 COND-MR              2:22.98    2:34.65        
                1:13.81   2:34.65 (1:20.84)                                        
 51 Kuperman, Ari D            9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:42.63        
                1:18.14   2:42.63 (1:24.49)                                        
 52 Spampinato, Jack R         7 SSL-MR                    NT    2:59.28        
 -- Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:32.87         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.68                                                            
 -- Vargas, Luke A            10 TRS-MR               2:06.24         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  57.93        DQ (1:04.79)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                36.96      37.16 JO     
  2 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 43.70      43.89 SILV   
  3 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                43.22      44.24 SILV   
  4 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                43.12      44.40 SILV   
  5 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                45.19      44.91 SILV   
  6 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                44.59      44.97 SILV   
  7 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                45.00      45.35 SILV   
  8 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                46.99      45.77 SILV   
  9 Sykes, Ryan R              9 BGNW-MR                48.34      46.26 SILV   
 10 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR                47.41      46.74 SILV   
 11 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR                44.68      46.99 SILV   
 12 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                47.95      47.65 SILV   
 13 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                50.17      48.18 SILV   
 14 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                49.46      48.45 SILV   
 15 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR                50.16      49.59        
 16 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR                48.92      49.94        
 17 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR                51.15      50.20        
 18 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          50.83      50.29        
 19 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR                50.27      50.61        
 20 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                51.42      50.92        
 21 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                51.82      51.11        
 22 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR                50.20      51.31        
 23 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                49.96      51.72        
 24 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                50.61      51.99        
 25 Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                  53.65      52.00        
 26 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                54.01      52.31        
 27 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR                51.60      52.58        
 28 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                52.97      52.92        
 29 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                55.24      53.77        
 30 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR                57.50      53.97        
 31 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR                53.58      54.12        
 32 Burshteyn, James          10 MPNY-MR                55.28      54.16        
 33 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                54.15      55.26        
 34 Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR                52.26      55.56        
 35 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR                59.17      56.07        
 36 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR                55.13      56.64        
 37 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                  56.51      58.87        
 38 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          59.89    1:01.19        
 39 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR                58.11    1:02.22        
 40 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR               1:09.00    1:02.82        
 41 McClean, Daniel           10 TRS-MR               1:04.79    1:03.00        
 42 Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.92        
 43 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:05.64        
 44 Veit, Andre C             10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:06.32        
 45 Tarife, Grey P             9 SSL-MR               1:03.48    1:06.87        
 46 Roazzi, Ethan J            8 COND-MR              1:06.17    1:07.18        
 47 Guerrero, Kieren E        10 SSL-MR               1:09.79    1:07.72        
 48 Cafiso, Julius U          10 RA-MR                1:06.66    1:07.90        
 49 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR               1:07.12    1:08.95        
 50 Pellumbi, Matthew G        8 COND-MR              1:09.30    1:09.19        
 51 Vargas, Luke A            10 TRS-MR               1:10.68    1:10.53        
 52 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:10.55        
 53 Savkin, Nikita             6 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:10.76        
 54 Burgos, Santiago M         9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:11.09        
 55 Dwyer, Pierce J            8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:13.08        
 56 Avila, Dean A              9 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.51        
 57 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:27.82    1:17.78        
 58 Caputo, Gerard A          10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:20.34        
 -- Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR              1:16.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tarife, Reid J             7 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tubul, Adam                9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McCarter, Terryn R        10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Flynn, Gavin J             9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nasierowski, Magnus        9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:22.59    1:23.25 JO     
                  38.71     1:23.25 (44.54)                                        
  2 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:37.16    1:34.31 SILV   
                  44.35     1:34.31 (49.96)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:35.13    1:34.67 SILV   
                  45.82     1:34.67 (48.85)                                        
  4 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:38.88    1:35.93 SILV   
                  46.40     1:35.93 (49.53)                                        
  5 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:37.08    1:36.70 SILV   
                  45.32     1:36.70 (51.38)                                        
  6 Sykes, Ryan R              9 BGNW-MR              1:47.29    1:38.94 SILV   
                  46.87     1:38.94 (52.07)                                        
  7 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR              1:41.57    1:41.33 SILV   
                  48.63     1:41.33 (52.70)                                        
  8 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR              1:36.84    1:42.26 SILV   
                  49.32     1:42.26 (52.94)                                        
  9 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR              1:48.04    1:46.21 SILV   
                  48.85     1:46.21 (57.36)                                        
 10 Dixon, Kyle J              8 COND-MR              1:56.31    1:46.48 SILV   
                  52.08     1:46.48 (54.40)                                        
 11 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR              2:05.07    1:49.64        
                  54.07     1:49.64 (55.57)                                        
 12 Chung, Nathaniel P        10 RA-MR                1:52.17    1:49.83        
                  53.22     1:49.83 (56.61)                                        
 13 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:51.75        
                  53.96     1:51.75 (57.79)                                        
 14 Bradley, Declan D          7 LBA-MR               2:00.49    1:56.04        
                  56.18     1:56.04 (59.86)                                        
 15 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                1:56.81    2:03.44        
                  58.60   2:03.44 (1:04.84)                                        
 16 O'Shea, Aiden P            9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:07.82        
                  59.34   2:07.82 (1:08.48)                                        
 17 Tarife, Grey P             9 SSL-MR               2:20.96    2:13.75        
                1:05.82   2:13.75 (1:07.93)                                        
 18 Fink, Ben H                9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:14.09        
 19 Vargas, Luke A            10 TRS-MR                    NT    2:22.93        
 20 McClean, Daniel           10 TRS-MR               2:22.66    2:26.42        
                1:10.36   2:26.42 (1:16.06)                                        
 -- Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argeros, Spyros A          9 JCCT-MR                35.71      35.07 JO     
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                36.00      35.67 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                37.94      37.51 SILV   
  4 Xue, Henry                 9 BGNW-MR                40.99      38.59 SILV   
  5 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                     NT      40.57 SILV   
  6 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          40.23      41.08 SILV   
  7 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                42.02      41.65 SILV   
  8 Kurth, Evan D             10 RA-MR                  44.35      42.63 SILV   
  9 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR                49.45      43.59 SILV   
 10 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                41.06      43.89 SILV   
 11 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR                49.89      44.06        
 12 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                41.97      44.58        
 13 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                  47.32      45.68        
 14 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR                48.75      46.98        
 15 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR                45.62      47.32        
 16 Lenihan, Conor D          10 COND-MR                46.79      47.49        
 17 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR                44.73      47.68        
 18 O'Shea, Aiden P            9 LBA-MR                 54.36      49.15        
 19 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 52.43      52.16        
 20 Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                  49.54      54.77        
 21 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:02.55      56.24        
 22 Burgos, Santiago M         9 LBA-MR               1:04.07    1:01.69        
 23 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:20.49    1:04.21        
 -- Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR              1:12.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:22.81    1:18.74 JO     
                  35.42     1:18.74 (43.32)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:34.13    1:26.13 SILV   
                  39.18     1:26.13 (46.95)                                        
  3 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.40 SILV   
                  39.67     1:34.40 (54.73)                                        
  4 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:41.94    1:34.62 SILV   
                  41.10     1:34.62 (53.52)                                        
  5 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:30.75    1:37.15 SILV   
                  45.28     1:37.15 (51.87)                                        
  6 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:49.88    1:38.66        
  7 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:41.27    1:39.60        
                  46.30     1:39.60 (53.30)                                        
  8 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR              1:38.82    1:40.00        
                  44.04     1:40.00 (55.96)                                        
  9 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              1:44.28    1:41.83        
                  48.93     1:41.83 (52.90)                                        
 10 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:55.25        
                  52.62   1:55.25 (1:02.63)                                        
 -- Nasierowski, Magnus        9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.13        DQ (1:04.12)                                        
 -- Burgos, Santiago M         9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.29          DQ (57.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:26.65    1:13.72 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.72 (38.41)                                        
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              1:22.95    1:22.36 SILV   
                  36.53     1:22.36 (45.83)                                        
  3 Paggi, Zach A              9 LBA-MR               1:25.67    1:23.79 SILV   
                  38.79     1:23.79 (45.00)                                        
  4 Xue, Henry                 9 BGNW-MR              1:25.60    1:24.13 SILV   
                  39.50     1:24.13 (44.63)                                        
  5 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:24.96    1:24.40 SILV   
                  41.21     1:24.40 (43.19)                                        
  6 Courtney, Ben B           10 SSL-MR               1:29.91    1:28.32 SILV   
  7 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:30.14    1:28.36 SILV   
                  44.64     1:28.36 (43.72)                                        
  8 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:24.78    1:28.52 SILV   
                  40.32     1:28.52 (48.20)                                        
  9 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:31.82    1:29.81        
                  40.20     1:29.81 (49.61)                                        
 10 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:33.35    1:30.31        
                  42.79     1:30.31 (47.52)                                        
 11 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR              1:29.59    1:30.75        
                  42.88     1:30.75 (47.87)                                        
 12 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              1:31.29    1:31.77        
                  42.03     1:31.77 (49.74)                                        
 13 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR              1:43.71    1:32.71        
                  43.69     1:32.71 (49.02)                                        
 14 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:43.65    1:32.81        
                  41.47     1:32.81 (51.34)                                        
 15 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              1:37.44    1:33.02        
                  45.64     1:33.02 (47.38)                                        
 16 Sykes, Ryan R              9 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:33.11        
                  47.45     1:33.11 (45.66)                                        
 17 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR              1:35.25    1:33.70        
                  46.32     1:33.70 (47.38)                                        
 18 Lu, Jason                  9 COND-MR              1:35.24    1:33.78        
 19 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR              1:31.51    1:33.82        
                  45.85     1:33.82 (47.97)                                        
 20 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR              1:34.44    1:33.84        
                  45.36     1:33.84 (48.48)                                        
 21 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR              1:35.99    1:35.84        
                  43.99     1:35.84 (51.85)                                        
 22 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:37.49    1:36.52        
 23 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:37.07    1:36.94        
                  48.01     1:36.94 (48.93)                                        
 24 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR              1:35.93    1:37.17        
                  44.35     1:37.17 (52.82)                                        
 25 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              1:41.49    1:37.39        
                  44.20     1:37.39 (53.19)                                        
 26 Rankin, William J          9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:38.55        
                  45.25     1:38.55 (53.30)                                        
 27 Nallengara, Jonathan      10 MAKO-MR              1:41.04    1:39.18        
                  46.94     1:39.18 (52.24)                                        
 28 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR              1:40.46    1:42.06        
                  47.30     1:42.06 (54.76)                                        
 29 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              1:42.32    1:42.50        
                  48.41     1:42.50 (54.09)                                        
 30 Wang, Jonathan            10 COND-MR              1:45.37    1:43.37        
                  48.40     1:43.37 (54.97)                                        
 31 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              1:41.76    1:46.82        
                  50.85     1:46.82 (55.97)                                        
 32 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    10 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.43        
                  56.29     1:49.43 (53.14)                                        
 33 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR              1:51.08    1:54.31        
 34 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR              1:52.63    1:58.42        
                1:00.70     1:58.42 (57.72)                                        
 35 Lattanzi, Joseph W        10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:07.36        
 36 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:07.89        
                  59.19   2:07.89 (1:08.70)                                        
 -- Bartolacci, Matthew M      8 RA-MR                1:40.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.19                                                            
 -- Zharzhavsky, Ron S         9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              1:51.62         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 -- Tjoa, Nicholas Y           9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              2:51.10    2:55.53 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.78 (42.27)     2:17.23 (57.45)     2:55.53 (38.30)
  2 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              3:04.61    3:00.91 SILV   
                  43.75     1:30.49 (46.74)     2:21.26 (50.77)     3:00.91 (39.65)
  3 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                    NT    3:09.50 SILV   
                  45.50     1:36.51 (51.01)     2:28.17 (51.66)     3:09.50 (41.33)
  4 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              3:15.83    3:13.67 SILV   
                  49.42     1:37.07 (47.65)     2:31.76 (54.69)     3:13.67 (41.91)
  5 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              3:17.99    3:14.61        
                  46.65     1:37.49 (50.84)     2:33.67 (56.18)     3:14.61 (40.94)
  6 Sykes, Ryan R              9 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:17.44        
                  50.72     1:41.46 (50.74)     2:36.73 (55.27)     3:17.44 (40.71)
  7 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              3:21.17    3:22.16        
                  51.27     1:35.80 (44.53)     2:33.67 (57.87)     3:22.16 (48.49)
  8 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:41.02        
                  57.28     1:50.96 (53.68)   2:54.15 (1:03.19)     3:41.02 (46.87)
  9 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:45.36        
                  55.92     1:49.03 (53.11)   2:57.86 (1:08.83)     3:45.36 (47.50)
 10 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:59.40        
                  58.99   2:04.57 (1:05.58)     3:03.70 (59.13)     3:59.40 (55.70)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR                25.63      24.97 JO     
  2 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                28.59      27.09 JO     
  3 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                28.01      27.65 JO     
  4 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                29.30      27.72 JO     
  5 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                27.74      27.75 JO     
  6 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR                28.18      27.89 JO     
  7 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR                 30.24      28.16 SILV   
  8 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR                28.69      28.18 SILV   
  9 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                28.51      28.24 SILV   
 10 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR                28.97      28.26 SILV   
 11 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                27.52      28.30 SILV   
 12 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                28.72      28.79 SILV   
 13 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                29.36      29.16 SILV   
 14 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR                29.67      29.18 SILV   
 15 Luengthada, Davis A       12 JCCT-MR                36.25      29.30 SILV   
 16 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                31.31      29.65 SILV   
 17 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                31.29      29.77 SILV   
 17 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR                30.71      29.77 SILV   
 19 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ          29.63      30.05 SILV   
 20 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR                30.41      30.09 SILV   
 21 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                30.44      30.15 SILV   
 22 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR                30.26      30.21 SILV   
 23 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR                30.28      30.47 SILV   
 24 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR                31.57      30.54 SILV   
 25 Dineen, Paddy P           12 SSL-MR                 29.82      30.75        
 26 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                30.33      31.11        
 27 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                30.83      31.46        
 28 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                31.61      31.53        
 29 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  32.07      31.67        
 29 Ramirez, Aiden J          11 SSL-MR                 32.30      31.67        
 31 Levy, Ben M               12 BGNW-MR                32.29      31.68        
 32 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                33.07      31.78        
 33 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  33.52      31.86        
 34 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR                32.26      31.88        
 35 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          30.04      31.90        
 36 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                32.21      32.37        
 37 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 32.02      32.46        
 38 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR                33.10      32.54        
 39 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR                33.91      32.70        
 40 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                34.14      33.03        
 41 Tovar, Joshua E           12 BGNW-MR                33.64      33.25        
 42 Jones, Alexander M        11 COND-MR                32.29      33.56        
 43 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR                 34.34      33.57        
 44 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  32.33      33.58        
 45 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                33.72      33.68        
 46 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                  37.22      33.88        
 47 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR                40.00      34.31        
 48 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                34.26      34.40        
 49 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                36.43      35.02        
 50 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                36.10      35.03        
 51 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                  33.94      35.40        
 52 Rodriguez, Melvin N       12 SSL-MR                 35.67      35.60        
 53 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR                 36.13      35.76        
 54 Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR                35.66      35.97        
 55 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                  36.56      36.08        
 56 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR                 34.99      36.24        
 57 Uyanik, Sami A            12 JCCT-MR                36.46      36.68        
 58 Korolczuk, Kevin          12 JCCT-MR                37.35      37.44        
 59 Hassett, Jude M           11 LBA-MR                 35.76      37.54        
 60 McCaffrey, Matthew        11 LBA-MR                 37.71      38.76        
 61 Grigoras, George X        12 SSL-MR                 40.42      39.22        
 62 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR                44.76      39.40        
 63 Yakob, Andrij V           11 SSL-MR                    NT      39.47        
 64 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR                46.49      39.92        
 65 Iaderosa, Ben N           11 RA-MR                  41.64      40.30        
 66 Larrondo, Payton B        11 SSL-MR                 38.39      40.39        
 67 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                41.42      40.99        
 68 Prashad, Varun S          11 COND-MR                46.96      42.01        
 69 Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR                 41.70      42.03        
 70 Chisholm, Jack A          11 RA-MR                  43.37      42.48        
 71 Stark, Jonathan D         11 SSL-MR                 42.63      42.85        
 72 Daterao, Krish R          11 SSL-MR                 36.05      43.80        
 73 Tubul, David              11 SSL-MR                 42.13      45.09        
 74 Rodriguez, Zackary A      11 TRS-MR                    NT      48.21        
 75 Power, Owen A             12 SSL-MR                 55.25      53.20        
 76 Cruz, Elijah A            11 SSL-MR               1:10.00    1:00.22        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR                57.15      55.48 JO     
                  26.81       55.48 (28.67)                                        
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                56.46      55.51 JO     
                  26.27       55.51 (29.24)                                        
  3 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR                58.50      56.95 JO     
                  27.65       56.95 (29.30)                                        
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                58.21      57.23 JO     
                  27.44       57.23 (29.79)                                        
  5 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR                58.28      57.74 JO     
                  27.88       57.74 (29.86)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:01.38 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.38 (31.97)                                        
  7 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:01.78 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.78 (32.80)                                        
  8 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR              1:03.48    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.90 (32.11)                                        
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:01.87    1:02.86 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.86 (33.18)                                        
 10 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR              1:05.60    1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.89 (32.79)                                        
 11 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR               1:11.59    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.40 (33.06)                                        
 12 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:04.24    1:04.47 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.47 (33.41)                                        
 13 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR              1:08.24    1:04.51 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.51 (33.65)                                        
 14 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:04.79    1:04.83 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.83 (34.07)                                        
 15 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              1:03.61    1:05.17 SILV   
                  32.09     1:05.17 (33.08)                                        
 16 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:09.08    1:05.26 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.26 (34.01)                                        
 17 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR              1:06.73    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.68 (34.07)                                        
 18 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:07.63    1:05.99 SILV   
                  32.31     1:05.99 (33.68)                                        
 19 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               1:05.38    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.13 (34.56)                                        
 20 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:11.95    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.28     1:06.42 (34.14)                                        
 21 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              1:07.41    1:06.57 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.57 (35.19)                                        
 22 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:03.56    1:06.69 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.69 (35.84)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Aiden J          11 SSL-MR               1:08.50    1:07.59        
                  32.40     1:07.59 (35.19)                                        
 24 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR              1:08.15    1:07.94        
                  32.03     1:07.94 (35.91)                                        
 25 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR              1:09.55    1:07.98        
                  33.06     1:07.98 (34.92)                                        
 26 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:07.12    1:08.15        
                  32.55     1:08.15 (35.60)                                        
 27 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:09.24    1:09.47        
                  33.96     1:09.47 (35.51)                                        
 28 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:10.35    1:09.60        
                  33.28     1:09.60 (36.32)                                        
 29 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR              1:06.93    1:09.72        
                  33.09     1:09.72 (36.63)                                        
 30 Dineen, Paddy P           12 SSL-MR               1:09.12    1:10.36        
                  33.26     1:10.36 (37.10)                                        
 31 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR              1:12.10    1:10.46        
                  33.45     1:10.46 (37.01)                                        
 32 Avila, Dominic V          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.56        
                  33.25     1:10.56 (37.31)                                        
 33 Tovar, Joshua E           12 BGNW-MR              1:16.60    1:10.73        
                  34.00     1:10.73 (36.73)                                        
 34 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:11.32    1:10.84        
                  34.01     1:10.84 (36.83)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:08.63    1:11.09        
                  33.51     1:11.09 (37.58)                                        
 36 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              1:08.03    1:11.41        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:15.31    1:11.75        
                  33.88     1:11.75 (37.87)                                        
 38 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:11.46    1:11.77        
                  34.13     1:11.77 (37.64)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              1:16.11    1:12.04        
                  34.80     1:12.04 (37.24)                                        
 40 Levy, Ben M               12 BGNW-MR              1:11.37    1:12.17        
                  33.63     1:12.17 (38.54)                                        
 41 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:14.32    1:13.51        
                  35.77     1:13.51 (37.74)                                        
 42 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:10.53    1:13.54        
                  34.60     1:13.54 (38.94)                                        
 43 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                1:19.72    1:13.61        
                  35.62     1:13.61 (37.99)                                        
 44 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              1:15.99    1:14.36        
                  34.83     1:14.36 (39.53)                                        
 45 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               1:16.77    1:14.95        
                  34.45     1:14.95 (40.50)                                        
 46 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:13.35    1:15.36        
                  35.93     1:15.36 (39.43)                                        
 47 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                1:15.74    1:15.55        
                  35.00     1:15.55 (40.55)                                        
 48 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:15.90    1:15.81        
                  36.70     1:15.81 (39.11)                                        
 48 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR               1:17.02    1:15.81        
                  36.56     1:15.81 (39.25)                                        
 50 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                1:25.83    1:17.56        
                  34.94     1:17.56 (42.62)                                        
 51 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR              1:18.14    1:17.63        
                  35.84     1:17.63 (41.79)                                        
 52 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:17.72        
                  37.59     1:17.72 (40.13)                                        
 53 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:15.50    1:17.89        
                  35.51     1:17.89 (42.38)                                        
 54 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:18.26    1:18.40        
                  36.91     1:18.40 (41.49)                                        
 55 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              1:20.70    1:18.47        
                  38.33     1:18.47 (40.14)                                        
 56 Pesce, Anthony A          12 LBA-MR               1:23.11    1:18.53        
                  36.40     1:18.53 (42.13)                                        
 57 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:18.76        
                  37.78     1:18.76 (40.98)                                        
 58 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR               1:18.83    1:19.13        
 59 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR               1:22.44    1:19.92        
                  38.41     1:19.92 (41.51)                                        
 60 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR               1:24.59    1:20.30        
                  37.10     1:20.30 (43.20)                                        
 61 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR               1:19.85    1:21.03        
                  38.58     1:21.03 (42.45)                                        
 62 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              1:23.18    1:21.11        
                  38.05     1:21.11 (43.06)                                        
 63 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:21.27    1:21.58        
                  37.55     1:21.58 (44.03)                                        
 64 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR               1:25.32    1:23.27        
                  39.98     1:23.27 (43.29)                                        
 65 Hassett, Jude M           11 LBA-MR               1:23.96    1:25.34        
                  39.98     1:25.34 (45.36)                                        
 66 McCaffrey, Matthew        11 LBA-MR               1:24.46    1:27.12        
                  39.38     1:27.12 (47.74)                                        
 67 Grigoras, George X        12 SSL-MR               1:29.72    1:28.56        
                  41.90     1:28.56 (46.66)                                        
 68 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR              1:38.82    1:29.55        
                  42.31     1:29.55 (47.24)                                        
 69 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR              1:40.28    1:30.17        
                  42.79     1:30.17 (47.38)                                        
 70 Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR               1:39.07    1:31.06        
                  41.73     1:31.06 (49.33)                                        
 71 Yakob, Andrij V           11 SSL-MR               1:29.75    1:31.68        
 72 Larrondo, Payton B        11 SSL-MR               1:30.18    1:33.46        
                  44.56     1:33.46 (48.90)                                        
 73 Tubul, David              11 SSL-MR               1:33.85    1:35.20        
                  44.65     1:35.20 (50.55)                                        
 74 Chisholm, Jack A          11 RA-MR                1:41.78    1:36.51        
                  43.92     1:36.51 (52.59)                                        
 75 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:36.56        
                  44.05     1:36.56 (52.51)                                        
 76 Stark, Jonathan D         11 SSL-MR               1:43.65    1:36.78        
                  46.00     1:36.78 (50.78)                                        
 77 Rodriguez, Zackary A      11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:38.64        
                  44.96     1:38.64 (53.68)                                        
 78 Prashad, Varun S          11 COND-MR              1:45.68    1:39.20        
                  46.17     1:39.20 (53.03)                                        
 79 Power, Owen A             12 SSL-MR               2:02.49    1:57.44        
                  56.92   1:57.44 (1:00.52)                                        
 80 Cruz, Elijah A            11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:15.72        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:05.95    2:06.30 JO     
                  28.26     1:00.85 (32.59)     1:34.41 (33.56)     2:06.30 (31.89)
  2 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              2:11.42    2:06.58 JO     
                  29.20     1:02.87 (33.67)     1:36.20 (33.33)     2:06.58 (30.38)
  3 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:18.67    2:12.99 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.47 (34.00)     1:39.71 (35.24)     2:12.99 (33.28)
  4 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:15.55    2:13.03 SILV   
                  29.33     1:03.58 (34.25)     1:38.24 (34.66)     2:13.03 (34.79)
  5 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              2:19.03    2:14.32 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.74 (33.86)     1:41.04 (36.30)     2:14.32 (33.28)
  6 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:22.51    2:15.38 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.40 (34.57)     1:41.17 (35.77)     2:15.38 (34.21)
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              2:24.58    2:18.82 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.37 (35.33)     1:43.27 (35.90)     2:18.82 (35.55)
  8 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              2:21.06    2:22.21 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.27 (35.97)     1:45.37 (38.10)     2:22.21 (36.84)
  9 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR              2:30.15    2:23.50 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.65 (37.02)     1:46.99 (37.34)     2:23.50 (36.51)
 10 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              2:26.73    2:24.60 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.90 (36.90)     1:47.56 (38.66)     2:24.60 (37.04)
 11 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:24.65 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.75 (36.67)     1:46.99 (38.24)     2:24.65 (37.66)
 12 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              2:29.51    2:24.78 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.96 (37.07)     1:48.43 (38.47)     2:24.78 (36.35)
 13 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:37.83    2:28.61        
                  33.52     1:11.77 (38.25)     1:50.99 (39.22)     2:28.61 (37.62)
 14 Levy, Ben M               12 BGNW-MR              3:03.13    2:35.56        
                  34.33     1:15.93 (41.60)     1:57.81 (41.88)     2:35.56 (37.75)
 15 Dineen, Paddy P           12 SSL-MR               2:42.03    2:37.94        
                  35.51     1:16.10 (40.59)     1:58.33 (42.23)     2:37.94 (39.61)
 16 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR              2:45.17    2:43.22        
                  36.52     1:19.96 (43.44)     2:02.63 (42.67)     2:43.22 (40.59)
 17 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              2:42.33    2:47.01        
                  38.23     1:21.77 (43.54)     2:05.34 (43.57)     2:47.01 (41.67)
 18 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                2:54.44    2:47.09        
                  34.81     1:16.78 (41.97)     2:02.71 (45.93)     2:47.09 (44.38)
 19 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              3:42.72    2:55.23        
                  39.49     1:25.14 (45.65)     2:13.54 (48.40)     2:55.23 (41.69)
 20 Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR              2:51.92    2:55.66        
                  38.90     1:24.37 (45.47)   2:55.66 (1:31.29)                    
 21 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:55.93        
                  39.44     1:24.32 (44.88)     2:12.33 (48.01)     2:55.93 (43.60)
 22 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:06.55        
                  41.49     1:29.28 (47.79)     2:19.05 (49.77)     3:06.55 (47.50)
 23 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              3:16.29    3:16.21        
                  40.04   2:23.51 (1:43.47)     3:16.21 (52.70)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  11-12 METS
              5:55.99  11-12 JO
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              5:30.17    5:29.51 JO     
                  28.79     1:00.95 (32.16)     1:34.17 (33.22)     2:07.43 (33.26)
        2:41.13 (33.70)     3:15.58 (34.45)     3:50.02 (34.44)     4:23.99 (33.97)
        4:57.49 (33.50)     5:29.51 (32.02)                                        
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              5:44.17    5:31.53 JO     
                  27.79     1:00.71 (32.92)     1:34.79 (34.08)     2:09.06 (34.27)
        2:43.40 (34.34)     3:17.82 (34.42)     3:52.61 (34.79)     4:25.94 (33.33)
        4:59.38 (33.44)     5:31.53 (32.15)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              5:47.07    5:43.51 JO     
                  30.00     1:03.39 (33.39)     1:37.48 (34.09)     2:12.33 (34.85)
        2:47.36 (35.03)     3:22.65 (35.29)     3:58.04 (35.39)     4:34.13 (36.09)
        5:09.85 (35.72)     5:43.51 (33.66)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              5:47.21    5:52.76 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.54 (35.11)     1:42.38 (35.84)     2:17.92 (35.54)
        2:54.28 (36.36)     3:30.90 (36.62)     4:07.74 (36.84)     4:44.53 (36.79)
        5:19.91 (35.38)     5:52.76 (32.85)                                        
  5 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR              6:00.00    5:54.13 JO     
                  31.92     1:08.08 (36.16)     1:44.57 (36.49)     2:20.85 (36.28)
        2:57.37 (36.52)     3:33.15 (35.78)     4:09.68 (36.53)     4:45.71 (36.03)
        5:20.91 (35.20)     5:54.13 (33.22)                                        
  6 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR              6:17.39    5:54.24 JO     
                  32.06     1:07.41 (35.35)     1:44.43 (37.02)     2:20.98 (36.55)
        2:57.29 (36.31)     3:33.69 (36.40)                             4:45.34 ( )
        5:21.45 (36.11)     5:54.24 (32.79)                                        
  7 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              6:03.86    5:59.54 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.91 (36.60)     1:45.27 (37.36)     2:23.05 (37.78)
        3:00.67 (37.62)     3:37.65 (36.98)     4:15.21 (37.56)     4:52.32 (37.11)
        5:28.02 (35.70)     5:59.54 (31.52)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              6:09.37    6:01.59 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.17 (35.83)     1:44.09 (36.92)     2:21.40 (37.31)
        2:59.41 (38.01)     3:36.65 (37.24)     4:13.98 (37.33)     4:51.51 (37.53)
        5:27.69 (36.18)     6:01.59 (33.90)                                        
  9 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              6:09.10    6:04.26 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.94 (36.04)     1:45.13 (37.19)     2:22.88 (37.75)
        3:00.06 (37.18)     3:37.49 (37.43)     4:15.31 (37.82)     4:52.00 (36.69)
        5:28.99 (36.99)     6:04.26 (35.27)                                        
 10 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                   NT    6:19.62 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.33 (38.17)     1:51.57 (39.24)     2:30.56 (38.99)
        3:10.09 (39.53)     3:50.04 (39.95)     4:28.87 (38.83)     5:08.28 (39.41)
        5:45.33 (37.05)     6:19.62 (34.29)                                        
 11 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR                    NT    6:20.42 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.19 (38.25)     1:51.10 (39.91)     2:28.66 (37.56)
        3:07.66 (39.00)     3:47.43 (39.77)     4:25.83 (38.40)     5:07.37 (41.54)
        5:44.51 (37.14)     6:20.42 (35.91)                                        
 12 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              6:30.52    6:22.20 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.99 (37.89)     1:50.79 (38.80)     2:29.88 (39.09)
        3:08.32 (38.44)     3:47.57 (39.25)     4:27.55 (39.98)     5:06.43 (38.88)
        5:45.95 (39.52)     6:22.20 (36.25)                                        
 13 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              7:21.44    6:23.91 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.76 (36.58)     1:48.04 (39.28)     2:27.33 (39.29)
        3:07.42 (40.09)     3:47.63 (40.21)     4:27.24 (39.61)     5:06.90 (39.66)
        5:46.90 (40.00)     6:23.91 (37.01)                                        
 14 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                   NT    6:27.15 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.31 (38.59)     1:50.02 (38.71)     2:29.45 (39.43)
        3:08.99 (39.54)     3:49.53 (40.54)     4:30.63 (41.10)     5:10.04 (39.41)
        5:50.55 (40.51)     6:27.15 (36.60)                                        
 15 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              6:39.06    6:27.80 SILV   
                  32.20     1:10.35 (38.15)     1:48.94 (38.59)     2:28.91 (39.97)
        3:08.84 (39.93)     3:49.79 (40.95)     4:30.70 (40.91)     5:11.02 (40.32)
        5:51.15 (40.13)     6:27.80 (36.65)                                        
 16 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              6:43.73    6:36.89        
                  34.29     1:14.13 (39.84)     1:54.57 (40.44)     2:35.18 (40.61)
                                3:56.78 ( )     4:37.39 (40.61)     5:18.31 (40.92)
        5:57.45 (39.14)     6:36.89 (39.44)                                        
 17 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        7:02.69    6:44.48        
                  35.65     1:16.72 (41.07)     1:58.71 (41.99)     2:40.05 (41.34)
        3:22.56 (42.51)     4:03.55 (40.99)     4:44.72 (41.17)     5:26.06 (41.34)
        6:07.52 (41.46)     6:44.48 (36.96)                                        
 18 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              6:44.46    6:46.03        
                  33.01     1:18.11 (45.10)     2:00.29 (42.18)     2:40.90 (40.61)
        3:22.97 (42.07)     4:03.54 (40.57)     4:44.49 (40.95)     5:25.98 (41.49)
        6:06.34 (40.36)     6:46.03 (39.69)                                        
 19 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                   NT    6:48.92        
                  37.46                                                            
                                3:22.67 ( )                             4:05.01 ( )
            5:29.56 ( )                             6:11.15 ( )     6:48.92 (37.77)
 20 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              7:30.00    6:51.75        
                  37.63     1:19.38 (41.75)     2:01.25 (41.87)     2:43.25 (42.00)
        3:25.12 (41.87)     4:06.91 (41.79)     4:49.31 (42.40)     5:30.66 (41.35)
        6:13.49 (42.83)     6:51.75 (38.26)                                        
 21 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        7:09.89    6:57.53        
                  37.62     1:20.39 (42.77)     2:04.59 (44.20)     2:47.28 (42.69)
        3:31.08 (43.80)     4:14.47 (43.39)     4:56.82 (42.35)     5:38.44 (41.62)
        6:18.89 (40.45)     6:57.53 (38.64)                                        
 22 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                7:35.00    7:05.43        
                  35.42                             1:16.56 ( )                    
            2:00.54 ( )     2:44.34 (43.80)                             3:29.12 ( )
                                4:12.52 ( )     4:56.45 (43.93)                    
            5:40.01 ( )                             6:24.31 ( )     7:05.43 (41.12)
 23 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              7:37.83    7:13.12        
                  37.62                             1:20.75 ( )                    
            2:04.43 ( )     2:49.11 (44.68)                             3:34.75 ( )
                                4:20.59 ( )     5:06.87 (46.28)                    
            5:50.47 ( )                             6:33.78 ( )     7:13.12 (39.34)
 24 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              7:29.59    7:43.07        
                  38.72     1:22.92 (44.20)     2:09.58 (46.66)     2:56.55 (46.97)
        3:43.98 (47.43)     4:32.29 (48.31)     5:20.15 (47.86)     6:08.26 (48.11)
        6:56.04 (47.78)     7:43.07 (47.03)                                        
 25 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              8:52.94    8:57.94        
                  39.78   8:57.94 (8:18.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                28.98      29.16 JO     
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                30.43      30.06 JO     
  3 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR                31.88      30.91 JO     
  4 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR                32.18      32.24 SILV   
  5 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                34.61      32.43 SILV   
  6 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                37.79      35.38 SILV   
  7 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                36.21      35.68 SILV   
  8 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ          35.80      35.94 SILV   
  9 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                36.83      36.25        
 10 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                36.82      36.36        
 10 Ramirez, Aiden J          11 SSL-MR                 36.11      36.36        
 12 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR                 41.17      36.42        
 13 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR                37.60      36.52        
 14 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                  37.67      36.57        
 15 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                37.18      37.05        
 16 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                38.67      37.19        
 17 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                37.05      37.44        
 18 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 38.24      37.90        
 18 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  38.49      37.90        
 20 Dineen, Paddy P           12 SSL-MR                 38.68      37.91        
 21 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR                36.75      37.95        
 22 Levy, Ben M               12 BGNW-MR                38.17      38.06        
 23 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR                38.06      38.07        
 24 Grayson, Spencer E        11 BGNW-MR                38.65      38.45        
 25 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR                38.06      38.72        
 26 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR                37.54      39.17        
 27 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR                40.47      39.19        
 28 Rodriguez, Melvin N       12 SSL-MR                 40.30      39.54        
 29 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  38.68      39.85        
 30 McCaffrey, Matthew        11 LBA-MR                 40.20      40.04        
 31 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                41.25      40.10        
 32 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR                40.31      40.52        
 33 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                41.08      40.80        
 34 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                40.82      41.30        
 35 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                39.80      41.36        
 36 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR                43.44      41.63        
 37 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR                42.14      41.71        
 38 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                  51.25      42.32        
 39 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                42.21      42.44        
 40 Korolczuk, Kevin          12 JCCT-MR                45.14      42.64        
 41 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                  40.58      42.75        
 42 Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR                   NT      43.06        
 43 Jones, Alexander M        11 COND-MR                41.66      43.35        
 44 Uyanik, Sami A            12 JCCT-MR                46.07      43.38        
 45 Yakob, Andrij V           11 SSL-MR                 45.76      44.19        
 46 Daterao, Krish R          11 SSL-MR                 43.30      45.04        
 47 Chisholm, Jack A          11 RA-MR                  44.71      45.05        
 48 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR                 50.43      45.39        
 49 Hassett, Jude M           11 LBA-MR                 48.95      45.65        
 50 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR                43.89      45.81        
 51 Grigoras, George X        12 SSL-MR                 47.21      46.45        
 52 Iaderosa, Ben N           11 RA-MR                1:00.00      46.70        
 53 Larrondo, Payton B        11 SSL-MR                 49.22      46.74        
 54 Prashad, Varun S          11 COND-MR                44.61      48.38        
 55 Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR                 48.76      48.50        
 56 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR                 48.04      49.31        
 57 Stark, Jonathan D         11 SSL-MR                 51.33      51.29        
 58 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR                50.00      51.47        
 59 Tubul, David              11 SSL-MR                 53.67      51.56        
 60 Rodriguez, Zackary A      11 TRS-MR                    NT      56.06        
 61 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                55.29      57.22        
 62 Cruz, Elijah A            11 SSL-MR               1:11.96    1:01.90        
 -- Power, Owen A             12 SSL-MR               1:05.92         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:07.20    1:05.73 JO     
                  31.94     1:05.73 (33.79)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:07.35    1:06.32 JO     
                  32.48     1:06.32 (33.84)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR              1:09.23    1:09.71 SILV   
                  33.78     1:09.71 (35.93)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:12.48    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.46 (35.91)                                        
  5 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR              1:14.94    1:11.32 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.32 (37.29)                                        
  6 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:10.85    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.94     1:12.70 (36.76)                                        
  7 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               1:13.32    1:14.20 SILV   
                  36.71     1:14.20 (37.49)                                        
  8 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:16.74    1:16.41 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.41 (39.50)                                        
  9 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:19.07    1:16.56 SILV   
                  37.79     1:16.56 (38.77)                                        
 10 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR              1:17.45    1:17.82        
                  39.00     1:17.82 (38.82)                                        
 11 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:19.91    1:18.74        
                  38.85     1:18.74 (39.89)                                        
 12 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              1:15.50    1:18.79        
                  37.52     1:18.79 (41.27)                                        
 13 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR              1:17.77    1:18.82        
 14 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:17.41    1:19.15        
                  38.62     1:19.15 (40.53)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Aiden J          11 SSL-MR               1:21.25    1:19.75        
                  38.48     1:19.75 (41.27)                                        
 16 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:18.61    1:20.16        
                  38.82     1:20.16 (41.34)                                        
 17 Tovar, Joshua E           12 BGNW-MR              1:24.78    1:20.49        
                  39.39     1:20.49 (41.10)                                        
 18 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR              1:19.29    1:20.93        
                  39.46     1:20.93 (41.47)                                        
 19 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:23.63    1:21.11        
                  39.81     1:21.11 (41.30)                                        
 20 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:21.48    1:21.28        
                  41.38     1:21.28 (39.90)                                        
 21 Levy, Ben M               12 BGNW-MR              1:22.76    1:22.14        
                  39.04     1:22.14 (43.10)                                        
 22 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:21.75    1:23.12        
                  40.02     1:23.12 (43.10)                                        
 23 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:21.26    1:23.20        
 24 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR              1:25.34    1:23.33        
                  40.86     1:23.33 (42.47)                                        
 25 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:19.80    1:23.61        
                  41.25     1:23.61 (42.36)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:19.83    1:23.61        
                  41.26     1:23.61 (42.35)                                        
 27 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:26.30    1:23.97        
                  40.57     1:23.97 (43.40)                                        
 28 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR              1:20.07    1:24.01        
                  41.76     1:24.01 (42.25)                                        
 29 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR              1:23.63    1:24.69        
                  41.92     1:24.69 (42.77)                                        
 30 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                1:24.33    1:25.53        
                  39.60     1:25.53 (45.93)                                        
 31 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:25.89    1:26.55        
                  43.04     1:26.55 (43.51)                                        
 32 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              1:28.79    1:26.72        
 33 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                1:23.75    1:27.26        
                  42.76     1:27.26 (44.50)                                        
 34 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:27.52        
                  42.97     1:27.52 (44.55)                                        
 35 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:27.94    1:27.54        
 36 McCaffrey, Matthew        11 LBA-MR               1:27.89    1:28.55        
                  41.50     1:28.55 (47.05)                                        
 37 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              1:29.15    1:28.63        
                  43.47     1:28.63 (45.16)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              1:29.62    1:29.04        
                  43.80     1:29.04 (45.24)                                        
 39 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:29.55    1:29.62        
 40 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:28.90    1:31.53        
                  44.46     1:31.53 (47.07)                                        
 41 Pesce, Anthony A          12 LBA-MR               1:31.58    1:31.67        
                  43.26     1:31.67 (48.41)                                        
 42 Cai, Jason                11 BGNW-MR              1:28.80    1:32.04        
 43 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                1:40.85    1:32.88        
                  43.97     1:32.88 (48.91)                                        
 44 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR               1:33.88    1:33.48        
                  45.86     1:33.48 (47.62)                                        
 45 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:29.49    1:34.06        
                  45.70     1:34.06 (48.36)                                        
 46 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR              1:38.84    1:34.78        
                1:35.02         1:34.78 ( )                                        
 47 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:36.81        
 48 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR               1:35.03    1:37.71        
                  45.86     1:37.71 (51.85)                                        
 49 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR               1:43.07    1:39.12        
 50 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              1:42.19    1:40.46        
                  49.26     1:40.46 (51.20)                                        
 51 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR               1:46.34    1:41.02        
                  48.71     1:41.02 (52.31)                                        
 52 Yakob, Andrij V           11 SSL-MR               1:40.40    1:41.60        
                  48.68     1:41.60 (52.92)                                        
 53 Grigoras, George X        12 SSL-MR               1:45.65    1:41.78        
                  48.89     1:41.78 (52.89)                                        
 54 Chisholm, Jack A          11 RA-MR                1:42.85    1:43.89        
                  49.27     1:43.89 (54.62)                                        
 55 Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR               1:51.92    1:44.98        
                  50.63     1:44.98 (54.35)                                        
 56 Larrondo, Payton B        11 SSL-MR               1:51.45    1:46.78        
                  51.68     1:46.78 (55.10)                                        
 57 Stark, Jonathan D         11 SSL-MR               1:50.23    1:49.64        
 58 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR               1:38.14    1:49.73        
 59 Prashad, Varun S          11 COND-MR              1:39.57    1:50.44        
                  56.05     1:50.44 (54.39)                                        
 60 Hassett, Jude M           11 LBA-MR               1:44.36    1:54.01        
                  55.36     1:54.01 (58.65)                                        
 61 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR              2:10.80    1:56.72        
                  56.68   1:56.72 (1:00.04)                                        
 62 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR              1:53.52    1:57.56        
 63 Rodriguez, Zackary A      11 TRS-MR                    NT    2:05.08        
                  58.66   2:05.08 (1:06.42)                                        
 64 Cruz, Elijah A            11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:18.90        
 65 Power, Owen A             12 SSL-MR               2:17.96    2:19.89        
                1:05.54   2:19.89 (1:14.35)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:19.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.07                                                            
 -- Tubul, David              11 SSL-MR               1:55.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.81                                                            
 -- Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR               1:30.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.15                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                33.25      33.40 JO     
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                33.45      35.10 JO     
  3 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR                38.78      35.26 JO     
  4 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR                36.03      35.36 JO     
  5 Wei, Jed                  11 BGNW-MR                36.45      35.62 JO     
  6 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR                 42.21      35.76 JO     
  7 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                36.68      35.93 JO     
  8 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR                36.42      36.73 SILV   
  9 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                37.16      37.10 SILV   
 10 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR                36.29      37.20 SILV   
 11 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                37.63      38.36 SILV   
 12 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 37.24      38.39 SILV   
 13 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR                38.24      38.87 SILV   
 14 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                39.71      39.01 SILV   
 15 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ          40.48      39.33 SILV   
 16 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          38.82      39.35 SILV   
 17 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                41.64      40.58        
 18 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                40.29      40.59        
 19 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                39.53      40.82        
 20 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                40.24      40.96        
 21 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                42.78      41.02        
 22 Aldridge, Brian C         11 LBA-MR                 41.48      41.07        
 23 Dineen, Paddy P           12 SSL-MR                 43.45      42.22        
 24 Ramirez, Aiden J          11 SSL-MR                 43.28      42.24        
 25 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                41.92      43.03        
 26 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                42.71      43.85        
 27 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                43.48      44.26        
 28 Avila, Dominic V          12 COND-MR                   NT      44.44        
 29 Grayson, Spencer E        11 BGNW-MR                44.15      44.79        
 30 Tovar, Joshua E           12 BGNW-MR                47.60      45.01        
 31 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR                43.18      45.03        
 32 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR                47.63      45.46        
 33 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                46.51      45.74        
 34 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR                50.00      45.77        
 35 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR                 45.98      45.84        
 36 Pesce, Anthony A          12 LBA-MR                 46.99      45.85        
 37 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR                 43.74      45.94        
 38 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                  57.33      46.71        
 39 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR                48.12      46.94        
 40 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                54.40      46.96        
 41 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  46.01      46.97        
 42 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  46.60      47.27        
 43 Cai, Jason                11 BGNW-MR                48.01      47.46        
 44 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR                 48.16      48.78        
 45 Grigoras, George X        12 SSL-MR                 58.52      49.10        
 46 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                51.39      49.43        
 47 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                  49.96      49.57        
 48 Guglielmo, Gerard J       11 LBA-MR                 50.29      50.02        
 49 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                50.85      50.30        
 50 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                52.71      50.46        
 51 Prashad, Varun S          11 COND-MR                50.02      50.57        
 52 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR                 56.99      52.63        
 53 McCaffrey, Matthew        11 LBA-MR                 55.99      53.73        
 54 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                55.99      53.79        
 55 Stark, Jonathan D         11 SSL-MR                 54.63      54.57        
 56 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                  54.07      54.88        
 57 Larrondo, Payton B        11 SSL-MR                 55.56      58.64        
 58 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                  59.74      59.02        
 59 Power, Owen A             12 SSL-MR                    NT      59.63        
 60 Yakob, Andrij V           11 SSL-MR                 58.26    1:00.99        
 61 Cruz, Elijah A            11 SSL-MR               1:04.17    1:02.30        
 62 Hassett, Jude M           11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:07.70        
 -- Tubul, David              11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR               1:12.91         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rodriguez, Zackary A      11 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR              1:23.11         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:12.33    1:11.28 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.28 (37.73)                                        
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:16.59    1:12.38 JO     
                  33.54     1:12.38 (38.84)                                        
  3 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:14.61    1:13.28 JO     
                  34.31     1:13.28 (38.97)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:13.73    1:13.69 JO     
                  35.10     1:13.69 (38.59)                                        
  5 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR               1:22.57    1:18.74 JO     
                  36.84     1:18.74 (41.90)                                        
  6 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              1:19.99    1:18.77 JO     
                  37.98     1:18.77 (40.79)                                        
  7 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR              1:19.84    1:19.39 SILV   
                  37.80     1:19.39 (41.59)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:21.18    1:20.06 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.06 (42.28)                                        
  9 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:24.01    1:21.36 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.36 (42.40)                                        
 10 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:22.16    1:23.39 SILV   
                  39.96     1:23.39 (43.43)                                        
 11 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:22.73    1:23.56 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.56 (43.94)                                        
 12 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR              1:23.32    1:23.59 SILV   
                  40.26     1:23.59 (43.33)                                        
 13 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:23.38    1:23.71 SILV   
                  39.72     1:23.71 (43.99)                                        
 14 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR              1:22.59    1:26.45 SILV   
                  40.61     1:26.45 (45.84)                                        
 15 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:31.46    1:29.25        
                  42.82     1:29.25 (46.43)                                        
 16 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:32.24    1:29.49        
                  42.35     1:29.49 (47.14)                                        
 17 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:25.69    1:29.56        
                  41.78     1:29.56 (47.78)                                        
 18 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:32.88    1:29.58        
                  42.80     1:29.58 (46.78)                                        
 19 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR              1:33.50    1:35.13        
                  44.75     1:35.13 (50.38)                                        
 20 Tovar, Joshua E           12 BGNW-MR              1:47.63    1:36.53        
                  46.09     1:36.53 (50.44)                                        
 21 Grayson, Spencer E        11 BGNW-MR              1:37.07    1:38.32        
                  47.13     1:38.32 (51.19)                                        
 22 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR               1:37.10    1:39.12        
                  47.78     1:39.12 (51.34)                                        
 23 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:39.35        
                  48.15     1:39.35 (51.20)                                        
 24 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                1:36.01    1:39.74        
                  47.77     1:39.74 (51.97)                                        
 25 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              1:51.70    1:45.98        
                  50.44     1:45.98 (55.54)                                        
 26 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR               1:47.76    1:46.02        
                  51.50     1:46.02 (54.52)                                        
 27 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:39.17    1:46.26        
                  49.06     1:46.26 (57.20)                                        
 28 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR               1:44.96    1:47.31        
                  50.12     1:47.31 (57.19)                                        
 29 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                2:01.31    1:57.31        
                  56.01   1:57.31 (1:01.30)                                        
 30 Power, Owen A             12 SSL-MR                    NT    2:08.08        
                1:00.16   2:08.08 (1:07.92)                                        
 -- McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rodriguez, Zackary A      11 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:04.11                                                            
 -- Luengthada, Davis A       12 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  36.51                                                            
 -- Cruz, Elijah A            11 SSL-MR               2:17.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:03.77                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR                30.05      28.25 JO     
  2 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                31.80      30.65 JO     
  3 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR                31.43      31.15 SILV   
  4 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                32.28      31.70 SILV   
  5 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                33.46      31.91 SILV   
  5 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                33.21      31.91 SILV   
  7 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                34.18      32.52 SILV   
  8 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                35.00      33.87 SILV   
  9 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                36.85      34.10 SILV   
 10 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                36.99      34.75        
 11 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR                35.58      34.98        
 12 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                39.68      36.40        
 13 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR                36.32      36.84        
 14 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                41.74      39.31        
 15 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  37.39      39.85        
 16 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  40.57      39.86        
 17 Iyer, Aarush              12 COND-MR                44.38      40.25        
 18 Grayson, Spencer E        11 BGNW-MR                39.96      40.48        
 19 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                46.01      42.18        
 20 Tat, Aidan G              11 TRS-MR                 52.21      44.71        
 21 Korolczuk, Kevin          12 JCCT-MR                54.40      45.65        
 22 Rodriguez, Melvin N       12 SSL-MR                 49.63      46.29        
 23 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                46.74      46.38        
 24 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                     NT      48.56        
 25 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR                 50.55      49.44        
 26 Prashad, Varun S          11 COND-MR                56.96      56.64        
 27 Stark, Jonathan D         11 SSL-MR               1:10.39    1:09.07        
 -- Larrondo, Payton B        11 SSL-MR                 49.55         DQ        
 -- Iaderosa, Ben N           11 RA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Grigoras, George X        12 SSL-MR                 49.69         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:04.78    1:03.63 JO     
                  29.07     1:03.63 (34.56)                                        
  2 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              1:06.16    1:06.50 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.50 (35.01)                                        
  3 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:06.95 JO     
                  31.36     1:06.95 (35.59)                                        
  4 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR              1:17.04    1:08.82 JO     
                  32.31     1:08.82 (36.51)                                        
  5 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:09.64    1:10.02 JO     
                  33.09     1:10.02 (36.93)                                        
  6 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:13.19    1:10.22 JO     
                  32.87     1:10.22 (37.35)                                        
  7 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              1:11.99    1:11.99 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.99 (38.29)                                        
  8 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:16.30    1:14.54 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.54 (39.49)                                        
  9 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR              1:16.30    1:14.79 SILV   
                  35.24     1:14.79 (39.55)                                        
 10 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:14.21    1:15.12 SILV   
                  34.55     1:15.12 (40.57)                                        
 11 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:17.04    1:15.14 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.14 (40.61)                                        
 12 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:20.87    1:16.89 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.89 (41.04)                                        
 13 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:19.96    1:17.56 SILV   
                  35.43     1:17.56 (42.13)                                        
 14 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:17.65        
                  35.42     1:17.65 (42.23)                                        
 14 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR              1:22.18    1:17.65        
                  36.81     1:17.65 (40.84)                                        
 16 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              1:56.87    1:20.15        
                  35.78     1:20.15 (44.37)                                        
 17 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:28.40    1:22.40        
                  38.40     1:22.40 (44.00)                                        
 18 Wei, Jed                  11 BGNW-MR              1:29.80    1:24.77        
                  41.03     1:24.77 (43.74)                                        
 19 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR              1:35.26    1:24.87        
                  38.03     1:24.87 (46.84)                                        
 20 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              1:34.28    1:26.46        
                  40.66     1:26.46 (45.80)                                        
 21 Avila, Dominic V          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.13        
                  38.09     1:27.13 (49.04)                                        
 22 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR              1:23.73    1:27.30        
                  41.10     1:27.30 (46.20)                                        
 23 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:28.33    1:32.74        
                  43.02     1:32.74 (49.72)                                        
 24 Levy, Ben M               12 BGNW-MR              1:37.70    1:34.87        
                  40.93     1:34.87 (53.94)                                        
 25 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:38.31    1:35.52        
                  43.78     1:35.52 (51.74)                                        
 26 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:38.15        
                  45.72     1:38.15 (52.43)                                        
 27 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              1:48.06    1:41.00        
                  47.29     1:41.00 (53.71)                                        
 28 Grayson, Spencer E        11 BGNW-MR              1:58.94    1:42.79        
                  43.99     1:42.79 (58.80)                                        
 29 Cai, Jason                11 BGNW-MR              1:54.68    1:49.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              1:04.66    1:03.45 JO     
                  28.42     1:03.45 (35.03)                                        
  2 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:03.81 JO     
                  28.53     1:03.81 (35.28)                                        
  3 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR              1:11.43    1:08.79 JO     
                  33.55     1:08.79 (35.24)                                        
  4 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR              1:11.86    1:10.47 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.47 (37.46)                                        
  5 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:11.99    1:10.78 SILV   
                  32.54     1:10.78 (38.24)                                        
  6 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR              1:14.51    1:11.31 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.31 (38.48)                                        
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:18.64    1:11.75 SILV   
  8 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:15.62    1:13.58 SILV   
                  34.19     1:13.58 (39.39)                                        
  9 Luengthada, Davis A       12 JCCT-MR              1:29.16    1:14.95 SILV   
 10 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:15.89 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.89 (40.95)                                        
 11 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:18.64    1:16.35 SILV   
 12 Ramirez, Aiden J          11 SSL-MR               1:21.25    1:17.89        
                  35.73     1:17.89 (42.16)                                        
 13 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:19.70    1:17.94        
 14 Knight, Grant S           11 COND-MR              1:21.73    1:18.41        
 15 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              1:22.29    1:22.05        
                  38.16     1:22.05 (43.89)                                        
 16 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:25.38    1:24.91        
                  43.74     1:24.91 (41.17)                                        
 17 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR              1:26.17    1:24.99        
 18 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:20.61    1:26.04        
 19 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:29.33    1:26.35        
 20 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              1:27.31    1:28.07        
 21 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              1:35.97    1:32.11        
 22 Uyanik, Sami A            12 JCCT-MR              1:44.66    1:33.59        
                  41.84     1:33.59 (51.75)                                        
 23 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR               1:41.06    1:35.92        
 24 Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR               1:54.98    1:55.25        
                  55.38     1:55.25 (59.87)                                        
 -- Tubul, David              11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.46                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:19.55    2:15.67 JO     
                  28.49     1:02.31 (33.82)     1:45.48 (43.17)     2:15.67 (30.19)
  2 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:23.24    2:24.15 JO     
                  30.85     1:08.66 (37.81)     1:48.95 (40.29)     2:24.15 (35.20)
  3 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR              2:30.72    2:29.52 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.49 (39.22)     1:56.51 (44.02)     2:29.52 (33.01)
  4 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:29.29    2:31.78 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.29 (37.08)     1:59.11 (48.82)     2:31.78 (32.67)
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              2:35.29    2:34.56 SILV   
                  35.34     1:17.07 (41.73)     1:58.03 (40.96)     2:34.56 (36.53)
  6 Wei, Jed                  11 BGNW-MR              2:47.27    2:35.64 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.82 (40.53)     2:00.56 (42.74)     2:35.64 (35.08)
  7 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:46.83    2:35.86 SILV   
                  32.98     1:14.25 (41.27)     2:02.37 (48.12)     2:35.86 (33.49)
  8 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              2:39.18    2:38.99 SILV   
                  33.34     1:14.95 (41.61)     2:03.99 (49.04)     2:38.99 (35.00)
  9 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR               2:40.66    2:39.67 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.35 (42.12)     2:03.45 (44.10)     2:39.67 (36.22)
 10 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:42.36 SILV   
                2:50.11         2:42.36 ( )                                        
 11 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               2:51.84    2:42.84 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.44 (40.60)     2:07.82 (49.38)     2:42.84 (35.02)
 12 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              2:45.76    2:45.30 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.02 (41.72)     2:07.38 (50.36)     2:45.30 (37.92)
 13 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              2:55.68    2:47.69 SILV   
                  36.47     1:18.12 (41.65)     2:11.92 (53.80)     2:47.69 (35.77)
 14 Grayson, Spencer E        11 BGNW-MR              3:03.79    3:01.18        
                  42.59     1:27.25 (44.66)     2:21.36 (54.11)     3:01.18 (39.82)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               3:12.87    3:01.67        
                  39.80     1:22.03 (42.23)     2:18.75 (56.72)     3:01.67 (42.92)
 16 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                2:51.74    3:07.85        
                  44.81     1:32.18 (47.37)     2:29.12 (56.94)     3:07.85 (38.73)
 17 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:11.32        
                1:36.26     2:28.34 (52.08)     3:11.32 (42.98)                    
 18 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              3:18.12    3:18.98        
                2:50.81     3:18.98 (28.17)                                        
 19 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR               3:30.20    3:25.82        
                2:50.83     3:25.82 (34.99)                                        
 -- Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR              2:41.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  36.90     1:20.86 (43.96)     2:06.04 (45.18)                    
 -- Dineen, Paddy P           12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                2:51.23                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  11-12 METS
              5:20.99  11-12 JO
              5:52.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              5:02.68    4:49.97 JO     
                  29.29     1:03.23 (33.94)     1:42.84 (39.61)     2:20.67 (37.83)
        3:02.60 (41.93)     3:45.60 (43.00)     4:19.07 (33.47)     4:49.97 (30.90)
  2 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              5:01.43    4:52.07 JO     
                  32.86     1:11.27 (38.41)     1:48.03 (36.76)     2:24.14 (36.11)
        3:05.14 (41.00)     3:45.69 (40.55)     4:20.01 (34.32)     4:52.07 (32.06)
  3 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              5:50.51    5:37.66 SILV   
                  35.59     1:18.71 (43.12)     2:02.09 (43.38)     2:46.62 (44.53)
        3:35.16 (48.54)     4:24.76 (49.60)     5:01.97 (37.21)     5:37.66 (35.69)
  4 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              5:34.53    5:41.55 SILV   
                  34.93     1:18.20 (43.27)     2:01.63 (43.43)     2:45.48 (43.85)
        3:34.26 (48.78)     4:23.26 (49.00)     5:02.51 (39.25)     5:41.55 (39.04)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                23.34      23.69 JO     
  2 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                23.55      23.88 JO     
  3 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR                23.38      24.00 JO     
  4 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR                24.16      24.03 JO     
  5 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR                24.15      24.06 JO     
  6 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR                24.62      24.60 JO     
  7 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                24.65      24.67 JO     
  7 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                24.64      24.67 JO     
  9 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR                24.67      24.74 JO     
 10 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                  25.88      24.95 SILV   
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                25.26      25.04 SILV   
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR                24.80      25.18 SILV   
 13 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                24.75      25.35 SILV   
 14 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR                25.62      25.40 SILV   
 15 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 CFJV-MR                25.35      25.49 SILV   
 16 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                25.21      25.70 SILV   
 17 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR                25.58      25.82 SILV   
 18 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR                26.61      25.96 SILV   
 19 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR                25.47      26.10 SILV   
 20 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR                27.96      26.18 SILV   
 21 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR                26.99      26.47 SILV   
 21 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR                26.91      26.47 SILV   
 23 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR                26.69      26.48 SILV   
 24 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR                27.43      26.63 SILV   
 25 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR                26.92      26.72 SILV   
 26 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR                25.47      26.74 SILV   
 27 Gulotta, LJ J             13 BGNW-MR                26.44      26.79 SILV   
 28 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR                27.09      27.02        
 29 Kurita, Zander A          14 JCCT-MR                27.05      27.17        
 30 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR                27.76      27.22        
 31 Lim, Noah B               14 RA-MR                  27.92      27.39        
 32 Morgan, Brendan M         13 BGNW-MR                26.99      27.50        
 33 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR                27.61      27.80        
 33 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR                28.41      27.80        
 35 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR                   NT      27.98        
 36 Nozadze, Bacho B          14 SSL-MR                 27.62      28.12        
 37 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR                27.72      28.13        
 38 Gurvich, Samuel           14 MPNY-MR                28.01      28.17        
 39 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR                29.05      28.38        
 40 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR                28.50      28.43        
 41 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR                30.49      29.07        
 42 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR                28.05      29.27        
 42 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR                29.20      29.27        
 44 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                  29.16      29.34        
 44 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                  29.77      29.34        
 46 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR                 30.15      29.40        
 47 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR                29.73      29.82        
 48 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR                27.82      29.99        
 49 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR                30.03      30.21        
 50 Twibell, Connor S         13 JCCT-MR                31.22      30.40        
 51 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR                 30.50      30.69        
 52 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR                31.24      31.10        
 53 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                  31.97      31.93        
 54 Sibinga, Owen Y           13 RA-MR                  32.00      32.01        
 55 Rubenzahl, Zachary A      14 JCCT-MR                   NT      33.77        
 56 Nittoli, Dillon T         14 COND-MR                36.73      35.30        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                50.54      51.06 JO     
                  24.50       51.06 (26.56)                                        
  2 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR                51.77      51.65 JO     
                  14.30       51.65 (37.35)                                        
  3 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                51.81      52.17 JO     
  4 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR                52.77      52.78 JO     
                   6.75       52.78 (46.03)                                        
  5 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR                53.62      53.22 JO     
                   6.37       53.22 (46.85)                                        
  6 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                54.58      53.43 JO     
                  25.66       53.43 (27.77)                                        
  7 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR                52.30      54.03 SILV   
                  25.66       54.03 (28.37)                                        
  8 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              1:01.68      54.36 SILV   
                  28.79       54.36 (25.57)                                        
  9 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                  56.76      54.43 SILV   
                  26.25       54.43 (28.18)                                        
 10 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR                55.44      54.58 SILV   
                  26.47       54.58 (28.11)                                        
 11 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR                55.23      54.63 SILV   
                  26.07       54.63 (28.56)                                        
 12 Gorzula, Alexander        14 CFJV-MR                55.38      54.69 SILV   
                  26.90       54.69 (27.79)                                        
 13 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 CFJV-MR                56.09      55.14 SILV   
                  26.58       55.14 (28.56)                                        
 14 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                54.58      55.33 SILV   
                   6.48       55.33 (48.85)                                        
 15 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR                55.96      55.79 SILV   
                  26.85       55.79 (28.94)                                        
 16 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR                56.22      56.80 SILV   
                  26.36       56.80 (30.44)                                        
 17 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 BGNW-MR                55.86      57.08 SILV   
                  26.93       57.08 (30.15)                                        
 18 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR                56.84      57.19 SILV   
                  16.38       57.19 (40.81)                                        
 19 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              1:00.31      57.80 SILV   
                  27.70       57.80 (30.10)                                        
 20 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:01.23      57.86 SILV   
                  27.75       57.86 (30.11)                                        
 21 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR                57.10      57.96 SILV   
                  27.77       57.96 (30.19)                                        
 22 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR                58.39      57.97 SILV   
                  27.31       57.97 (30.66)                                        
 23 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                56.50      58.08 SILV   
                  28.04       58.08 (30.04)                                        
 24 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR                56.87      58.11 SILV   
                  27.45       58.11 (30.66)                                        
 25 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              1:00.94      58.22 SILV   
                  27.91       58.22 (30.31)                                        
 26 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR                59.84      58.32 SILV   
                  28.38       58.32 (29.94)                                        
 27 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR                56.89      58.85 SILV   
                  27.50       58.85 (31.35)                                        
 28 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR                58.88      59.61        
                  27.51       59.61 (32.10)                                        
 29 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR                59.70      59.80        
                  28.68       59.80 (31.12)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              1:01.35      59.82        
                  28.82       59.82 (31.00)                                        
 31 Gulotta, LJ J             13 BGNW-MR                59.77      59.99        
                  28.45       59.99 (31.54)                                        
 32 Lim, Noah B               14 RA-MR                1:01.72    1:00.66        
                  29.12     1:00.66 (31.54)                                        
 33 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:01.89    1:01.14        
                  29.34     1:01.14 (31.80)                                        
 34 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:01.18    1:01.45        
                  29.45     1:01.45 (32.00)                                        
 35 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:01.85    1:02.32        
                  29.27     1:02.32 (33.05)                                        
 36 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:03.31    1:02.60        
                  30.00     1:02.60 (32.60)                                        
 37 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                1:05.20    1:03.09        
                  30.76     1:03.09 (32.33)                                        
 38 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:04.30    1:04.16        
                  30.11     1:04.16 (34.05)                                        
 39 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:05.38    1:04.63        
                  30.70     1:04.63 (33.93)                                        
 40 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR               1:07.03    1:04.99        
                  30.85     1:04.99 (34.14)                                        
 41 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:06.93    1:05.28        
                  31.87     1:05.28 (33.41)                                        
 42 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                1:03.76    1:05.71        
                  30.28     1:05.71 (35.43)                                        
 43 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR              1:08.83    1:07.23        
                  32.69     1:07.23 (34.54)                                        
 44 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:07.49    1:07.59        
                  31.87     1:07.59 (35.72)                                        
 45 Fang, Patrick B           13 BGNW-MR              1:07.03    1:07.69        
                  32.32     1:07.69 (35.37)                                        
 46 Distura, Marti G          13 COND-MR              1:09.37    1:08.40        
                  31.26     1:08.40 (37.14)                                        
 47 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:14.72    1:15.07        
                  34.87     1:15.07 (40.20)                                        
 48 Monti, Logan A            13 LBA-MR               1:18.57    1:17.88        
                  37.82     1:17.88 (40.06)                                        
 49 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR               1:19.89    1:18.90        
                  37.18     1:18.90 (41.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:58.49  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                1:49.67    1:49.96 JO     
                  25.50       53.04 (27.54)     1:21.62 (28.58)     1:49.96 (28.34)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              1:54.51    1:51.23 JO     
                  25.62       53.71 (28.09)     1:22.36 (28.65)     1:51.23 (28.87)
  3 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR              1:56.63    1:54.69 JO     
                  25.76       55.19 (29.43)     1:25.36 (30.17)     1:54.69 (29.33)
  4 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:55.56    1:54.83 JO     
                  25.37       54.33 (28.96)     1:25.44 (31.11)     1:54.83 (29.39)
  5 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:55.16    1:54.84 JO     
                  25.99       54.56 (28.57)     1:24.65 (30.09)     1:54.84 (30.19)
  6 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:58.60    1:56.89 JO     
                  26.20       55.81 (29.61)     1:26.59 (30.78)     1:56.89 (30.30)
  7 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              1:56.85    1:57.40 JO     
                  26.12       55.49 (29.37)     1:26.47 (30.98)     1:57.40 (30.93)
  8 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:58.34    1:58.40 JO     
                  26.53       56.50 (29.97)     1:27.10 (30.60)     1:58.40 (31.30)
  9 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:02.40    1:58.73 SILV   
                  27.36       57.63 (30.27)     1:28.59 (30.96)     1:58.73 (30.14)
 10 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:04.87    2:00.41 SILV   
                  27.62       58.48 (30.86)     1:29.90 (31.42)     2:00.41 (30.51)
 11 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                2:13.70    2:00.85 SILV   
                  26.85       56.92 (30.07)     1:29.47 (32.55)     2:00.85 (31.38)
 12 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR              2:15.31    2:02.09 SILV   
                  27.53       58.26 (30.73)     1:30.52 (32.26)     2:02.09 (31.57)
 13 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              2:02.05    2:03.04 SILV   
                  27.52       59.04 (31.52)     1:32.22 (33.18)     2:03.04 (30.82)
 14 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:03.68    2:04.19 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.74 (31.98)     1:33.54 (32.80)     2:04.19 (30.65)
 15 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 CFJV-MR              2:01.63    2:05.30 SILV   
                  28.38       59.95 (31.57)     1:32.50 (32.55)     2:05.30 (32.80)
 16 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              2:09.30    2:06.33 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.81 (32.18)     1:34.13 (33.32)     2:06.33 (32.20)
 17 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:07.51    2:06.51 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.40 (32.15)     1:34.52 (33.12)     2:06.51 (31.99)
 18 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                2:09.63    2:08.89 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.55 (31.65)     1:34.17 (33.62)     2:08.89 (34.72)
 19 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              2:17.46    2:09.16 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.36 (32.76)     1:35.66 (34.30)     2:09.16 (33.50)
 20 Gaglione, Carmine         14 SSL-MR               2:18.05    2:09.32 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.09 (33.03)     1:36.33 (33.24)     2:09.32 (32.99)
 21 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              2:10.94    2:10.02 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.77 (33.18)     1:36.90 (34.13)     2:10.02 (33.12)
 22 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              2:13.95    2:11.65 SILV   
                  29.05     1:02.31 (33.26)     1:37.50 (35.19)     2:11.65 (34.15)
 23 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              2:18.96    2:11.72 SILV   
                  28.73     1:01.99 (33.26)     1:37.12 (35.13)     2:11.72 (34.60)
 24 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:11.54    2:11.95 SILV   
                  29.93     1:04.48 (34.55)     1:39.95 (35.47)     2:11.95 (32.00)
 25 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:12.71    2:12.01 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.99 (33.79)     1:38.92 (34.93)     2:12.01 (33.09)
 26 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              2:14.58    2:12.09 SILV   
                  29.39     1:03.82 (34.43)     1:39.90 (36.08)     2:12.09 (32.19)
 27 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:12.38    2:12.46 SILV   
                  29.05     1:02.37 (33.32)     1:36.77 (34.40)     2:12.46 (35.69)
 28 Kurita, Zander A          14 JCCT-MR              2:16.17    2:12.63 SILV   
                  29.16     1:03.41 (34.25)     1:38.46 (35.05)     2:12.63 (34.17)
 29 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR              2:07.56    2:12.72 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.54 (32.55)     1:35.60 (34.06)     2:12.72 (37.12)
 30 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              2:12.04    2:13.14 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.46 (33.01)     1:37.70 (34.24)     2:13.14 (35.44)
 31 Lim, Noah B               14 RA-MR                2:14.55    2:13.48 SILV   
                  29.12     1:02.76 (33.64)     1:38.36 (35.60)     2:13.48 (35.12)
 32 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              2:15.94    2:13.62 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.19 (34.57)     1:40.24 (35.05)     2:13.62 (33.38)
 33 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              2:00.02    2:13.92 SILV   
                  29.08     1:04.75 (35.67)     1:39.32 (34.57)     2:13.92 (34.60)
 34 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              2:12.81    2:14.37        
                  30.56     1:04.92 (34.36)     1:40.66 (35.74)     2:14.37 (33.71)
 35 Gulotta, LJ J             13 BGNW-MR              2:14.96    2:14.65        
                  29.96     1:04.93 (34.97)     1:40.57 (35.64)     2:14.65 (34.08)
 36 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              2:21.97    2:14.90        
                  29.39     1:03.16 (33.77)     1:38.50 (35.34)     2:14.90 (36.40)
 37 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              2:22.72    2:17.32        
                  32.04     1:07.05 (35.01)     1:42.32 (35.27)     2:17.32 (35.00)
 38 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:19.63    2:17.53        
                  30.52     1:04.93 (34.41)     1:40.97 (36.04)     2:17.53 (36.56)
 39 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                2:16.62    2:17.79        
                  31.14     1:04.97 (33.83)     1:41.17 (36.20)     2:17.79 (36.62)
 40 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                2:19.04    2:18.47        
                  32.10     1:07.62 (35.52)     1:44.59 (36.97)     2:18.47 (33.88)
 41 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              2:25.84    2:20.68        
                  29.65     1:02.91 (33.26)     1:43.91 (41.00)     2:20.68 (36.77)
 42 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              2:27.91    2:23.71        
                  32.22     1:09.74 (37.52)     1:48.23 (38.49)     2:23.71 (35.48)
 43 Gurvich, Samuel           14 MPNY-MR              2:20.47    2:23.77        
                  30.55     1:07.55 (37.00)     1:46.53 (38.98)     2:23.77 (37.24)
 44 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR              2:33.32    2:25.45        
                  33.94     1:11.71 (37.77)     1:49.61 (37.90)     2:25.45 (35.84)
 45 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR               2:29.03    2:26.28        
                  31.16     1:07.36 (36.20)     1:46.86 (39.50)     2:26.28 (39.42)
 46 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               2:24.87    2:27.63        
                  32.29     1:09.10 (36.81)     1:48.05 (38.95)     2:27.63 (39.58)
 47 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              2:28.58    2:28.50        
                  33.03     1:11.18 (38.15)   2:28.50 (1:17.32)                    
 48 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR              2:18.75    2:28.59        
                  31.63     1:08.96 (37.33)   2:28.59 (1:19.63)                    
 49 Twibell, Connor S         13 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:34.56        
                  34.37     1:13.27 (38.90)   2:34.56 (1:21.29)                    
 50 Sibinga, Owen Y           13 RA-MR                2:57.00    2:36.18        
                  33.98                                                 1:51.87 ( )
        2:36.18 (44.31)                                                            
 51 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                2:54.02    2:51.96        
                  35.51     1:19.20 (43.69)     2:06.20 (47.00)     2:51.96 (45.76)
 52 Rubenzahl, Zachary A      14 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:55.34        
                  38.78     1:24.68 (45.90)     2:13.08 (48.40)     2:55.34 (42.26)
 53 Nittoli, Dillon T         14 COND-MR              3:03.04    2:59.61        
                  38.85     1:23.79 (44.94)     2:11.21 (47.42)     2:59.61 (48.40)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                57.75      59.07 JO     
                  28.08       59.07 (30.99)                                        
  2 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR              1:02.78    1:01.60 JO     
                  30.50     1:01.60 (31.10)                                        
  3 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR              1:05.04    1:01.89 JO     
                  30.72     1:01.89 (31.17)                                        
  4 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:09.20    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.06 (32.45)                                        
  5 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:03.09    1:02.18 SILV   
                  30.67     1:02.18 (31.51)                                        
  6 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 CFJV-MR              1:02.52    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.35 (32.22)                                        
  6 Gorzula, Alexander        14 CFJV-MR              1:03.59    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.96     1:02.35 (31.39)                                        
  8 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:02.48    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.39 (32.29)                                        
  9 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              1:02.52    1:02.84 SILV   
                  30.56     1:02.84 (32.28)                                        
 10 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                1:05.60    1:04.00 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.00 (32.95)                                        
 11 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              1:04.30    1:04.01 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.01 (32.80)                                        
 12 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              1:04.04    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.35 (33.58)                                        
 13 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR              1:08.69    1:05.71 SILV   
                  32.38     1:05.71 (33.33)                                        
 14 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:06.96    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.57     1:06.74 (34.17)                                        
 15 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:06.65    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.08 (34.19)                                        
 16 Desmaras, Jorge D         14 BGNW-MR              1:06.74    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.57 (35.26)                                        
 17 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              1:09.36    1:08.18 SILV   
                  33.74     1:08.18 (34.44)                                        
 18 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR              1:10.09    1:08.37        
                  32.46     1:08.37 (35.91)                                        
 19 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:08.26    1:08.53        
                  33.92     1:08.53 (34.61)                                        
 20 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:12.17    1:09.74        
                  34.45     1:09.74 (35.29)                                        
 21 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR               1:16.22    1:10.27        
                  33.27     1:10.27 (37.00)                                        
 22 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              1:11.90    1:10.28        
                  35.12     1:10.28 (35.16)                                        
 23 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 BGNW-MR              1:10.89    1:10.82        
                  34.04     1:10.82 (36.78)                                        
 24 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:12.31    1:11.19        
                  34.61     1:11.19 (36.58)                                        
 25 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              1:13.09    1:11.26        
                  35.16     1:11.26 (36.10)                                        
 26 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:10.80    1:11.39        
                  34.91     1:11.39 (36.48)                                        
 27 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:12.97    1:11.41        
                  35.28     1:11.41 (36.13)                                        
 28 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:13.47    1:11.64        
                  35.17     1:11.64 (36.47)                                        
 29 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:16.24    1:12.13        
                  34.95     1:12.13 (37.18)                                        
 30 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              1:15.12    1:13.77        
                  35.87     1:13.77 (37.90)                                        
 31 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR              1:14.52    1:14.45        
                  36.54     1:14.45 (37.91)                                        
 32 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:19.79    1:16.66        
                  37.97     1:16.66 (38.69)                                        
 33 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                1:18.52    1:16.84        
                  35.52     1:16.84 (41.32)                                        
 34 Fang, Patrick B           13 BGNW-MR              1:23.44    1:16.91        
                  37.06     1:16.91 (39.85)                                        
 35 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:15.97    1:16.92        
                  37.02     1:16.92 (39.90)                                        
 36 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                1:19.18    1:17.00        
                  37.86     1:17.00 (39.14)                                        
 37 Gulotta, LJ J             13 BGNW-MR              1:15.98    1:17.02        
                  37.16     1:17.02 (39.86)                                        
 38 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:21.04    1:19.29        
                  38.27     1:19.29 (41.02)                                        
 39 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:22.02    1:21.55        
                  39.94     1:21.55 (41.61)                                        
 40 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR               1:37.37    1:33.74        
                  45.14     1:33.74 (48.60)                                        
 41 Monti, Logan A            13 LBA-MR               1:34.00    1:37.61        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              2:03.58    2:02.50 JO     
                  28.78       59.61 (30.83)     1:31.18 (31.57)     2:02.50 (31.32)
  2 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              2:03.39    2:03.67 JO     
                  28.61       59.96 (31.35)     1:31.88 (31.92)     2:03.67 (31.79)
  3 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:08.78    2:10.20 JO     
                  30.37     1:02.86 (32.49)     1:36.39 (33.53)     2:10.20 (33.81)
  4 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:18.30    2:13.08 JO     
                  31.43     1:05.16 (33.73)     1:39.35 (34.19)     2:13.08 (33.73)
  5 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:13.50 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.61 (34.52)     1:39.96 (34.35)     2:13.50 (33.54)
  6 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:17.89    2:14.82 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.51 (34.16)     1:40.46 (34.95)     2:14.82 (34.36)
  7 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              2:24.67    2:16.96 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.35 (34.94)     1:42.32 (35.97)     2:16.96 (34.64)
  8 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR              2:16.20    2:19.43 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.28 (35.41)     1:44.89 (36.61)     2:19.43 (34.54)
  9 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR              2:28.02    2:20.68 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.08 (34.62)     1:44.64 (36.56)     2:20.68 (36.04)
 10 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              2:22.05    2:21.96 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.09 (35.94)     1:46.73 (36.64)     2:21.96 (35.23)
 11 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              2:25.69    2:22.69 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.42 (36.51)     1:47.68 (36.26)     2:22.69 (35.01)
 12 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR              2:29.64    2:22.93 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.55 (35.59)     1:45.91 (38.36)     2:22.93 (37.02)
 12 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                2:16.82    2:22.93 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.78 (36.04)     1:46.43 (36.65)     2:22.93 (36.50)
 14 Kurita, Zander A          14 JCCT-MR              2:32.96    2:24.59 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.88 (37.15)     1:48.39 (38.51)     2:24.59 (36.20)
 15 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:25.61 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.53 (37.17)     1:48.78 (38.25)     2:25.61 (36.83)
 16 Morgan, Brendan M         13 BGNW-MR              2:27.99    2:25.74 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.32 (37.23)     1:48.58 (38.26)     2:25.74 (37.16)
 17 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:28.40    2:28.75        
                  35.66     1:13.15 (37.49)     1:51.34 (38.19)     2:28.75 (37.41)
 18 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              2:30.32    2:29.46        
                  34.68     1:13.56 (38.88)     1:52.41 (38.85)     2:29.46 (37.05)
 19 Gaglione, Carmine         14 SSL-MR               2:56.40    2:31.55        
                  36.56     1:14.59 (38.03)     1:53.35 (38.76)     2:31.55 (38.20)
 20 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              2:27.13    2:36.76        
                  36.13     1:15.89 (39.76)     1:56.72 (40.83)     2:36.76 (40.04)
 21 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              2:36.53    2:36.79        
                  37.74     1:17.38 (39.64)     1:57.41 (40.03)     2:36.79 (39.38)
 22 Gurvich, Samuel           14 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:37.69        
                  36.57   2:37.69 (2:01.12)                                        
 23 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR              2:35.18    2:38.58        
                  35.79     1:15.65 (39.86)     1:57.27 (41.62)     2:38.58 (41.31)
 24 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR              2:45.88    2:39.10        
                  38.39     1:18.88 (40.49)     2:00.66 (41.78)     2:39.10 (38.44)
 25 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                2:38.55    2:41.16        
                  36.77     1:18.16 (41.39)     2:00.23 (42.07)     2:41.16 (40.93)
 26 Gulotta, LJ J             13 BGNW-MR              2:57.89    2:42.84        
                  36.93     1:18.81 (41.88)     2:01.28 (42.47)     2:42.84 (41.56)
 27 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              2:55.14    2:50.98        
                  39.50     1:24.61 (45.11)     2:08.93 (44.32)     2:50.98 (42.05)
 28 Nittoli, Dillon T         14 COND-MR              3:11.38    3:01.07        
                  43.70     1:29.56 (45.86)     2:16.83 (47.27)     3:01.07 (44.24)
 29 Rubenzahl, Zachary A      14 JCCT-MR                   NT    3:11.82        
                  43.76     1:32.99 (49.23)     2:23.38 (50.39)     3:11.82 (48.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:10.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              1:05.57    1:05.19 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.19 (34.55)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              1:04.44    1:06.22 JO     
                  31.12     1:06.22 (35.10)                                        
  3 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:05.62    1:07.58 JO     
                  31.39     1:07.58 (36.19)                                        
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              1:10.89    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.14 (36.78)                                        
  5 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              1:11.16    1:11.41 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.41 (37.60)                                        
  6 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 CFJV-MR              1:12.26    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.08 (37.97)                                        
  7 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              1:12.00    1:12.74 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.74 (39.14)                                        
  8 Lim, Noah B               14 RA-MR                1:17.82    1:12.77 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.77 (38.85)                                        
  9 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:16.02    1:13.57 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.57 (39.74)                                        
 10 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:13.26    1:14.62 SILV   
                  34.01     1:14.62 (40.61)                                        
 11 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:15.42    1:14.96 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.96 (39.28)                                        
 12 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              1:14.49    1:15.64 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.64 (40.24)                                        
 13 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              1:15.66    1:16.71        
                  36.32     1:16.71 (40.39)                                        
 14 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:19.12    1:17.98        
                  37.05     1:17.98 (40.93)                                        
 15 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR              1:25.95    1:18.19        
                  37.24     1:18.19 (40.95)                                        
 16 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              1:17.76    1:18.37        
                  37.42     1:18.37 (40.95)                                        
 17 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              1:20.15    1:18.47        
                  37.21     1:18.47 (41.26)                                        
 18 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:15.25    1:18.80        
                  38.29     1:18.80 (40.51)                                        
 19 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              1:14.68    1:19.04        
                  37.83     1:19.04 (41.21)                                        
 20 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:14.97    1:19.49        
                  37.49     1:19.49 (42.00)                                        
 21 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:21.55    1:19.65        
                  38.36     1:19.65 (41.29)                                        
 22 Nozadze, Bacho B          14 SSL-MR               1:23.58    1:19.89        
                  38.03     1:19.89 (41.86)                                        
 23 Morgan, Brendan M         13 BGNW-MR              1:25.34    1:20.61        
                  38.54     1:20.61 (42.07)                                        
 24 Gaglione, Carmine         14 SSL-MR               1:25.39    1:20.76        
                  38.22     1:20.76 (42.54)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              1:20.95    1:21.11        
                  38.02     1:21.11 (43.09)                                        
 26 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:24.06    1:21.18        
                  38.72     1:21.18 (42.46)                                        
 27 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                1:18.72    1:21.21        
                  38.34     1:21.21 (42.87)                                        
 28 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              1:31.72    1:25.53        
                  41.17     1:25.53 (44.36)                                        
 29 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                1:27.10    1:27.39        
                  40.65     1:27.39 (46.74)                                        
 30 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:31.94    1:27.70        
                  42.27     1:27.70 (45.43)                                        
 31 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                1:18.33    1:28.64        
                  35.33     1:28.64 (53.31)                                        
 32 Bradley, Jake W           13 LBA-MR               1:25.23    1:28.75        
                  42.31     1:28.75 (46.44)                                        
 33 Sibinga, Owen Y           13 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:30.82        
                  43.05     1:30.82 (47.77)                                        
 34 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR               1:29.04    1:31.74        
                  43.55     1:31.74 (48.19)                                        
 35 Twibell, Connor S         13 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:31.83        
      False start
                  43.97     1:31.83 (47.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:33.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:22.53    2:21.25 JO     
                  30.96     1:06.35 (35.39)     1:43.64 (37.29)     2:21.25 (37.61)
  2 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:20.17    2:22.04 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.84 (36.15)     1:45.44 (36.60)     2:22.04 (36.60)
  3 Desmaras, Jorge D         14 BGNW-MR              2:27.26    2:24.17 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.87 (36.52)     1:47.50 (37.63)     2:24.17 (36.67)
  4 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:30.36 JO     
                  33.36     1:11.99 (38.63)     1:51.77 (39.78)     2:30.36 (38.59)
  5 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:28.44    2:31.58 JO     
                  33.02     1:11.63 (38.61)     1:51.31 (39.68)     2:31.58 (40.27)
  6 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              2:33.23    2:33.91 JO     
                  33.81     1:12.57 (38.76)     1:53.34 (40.77)     2:33.91 (40.57)
  7 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              2:39.88    2:35.39 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.28 (38.36)     1:53.27 (40.99)     2:35.39 (42.12)
  8 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:41.62    2:36.96 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.75 (40.04)     1:56.85 (41.10)     2:36.96 (40.11)
  9 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              2:37.63    2:37.15 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.42 (39.99)     1:56.48 (41.06)     2:37.15 (40.67)
 10 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:41.37    2:39.20 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.07 (40.44)     1:58.51 (41.44)     2:39.20 (40.69)
 11 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:45.11    2:40.32 SILV   
                  34.81     1:15.62 (40.81)     1:57.84 (42.22)     2:40.32 (42.48)
 12 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:41.27 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.06 (41.43)     1:59.51 (41.45)     2:41.27 (41.76)
 13 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR              2:36.33    2:42.34 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.31 (41.17)     1:59.65 (42.34)     2:42.34 (42.69)
 14 Lim, Noah B               14 RA-MR                2:41.75    2:42.44 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.85 (40.54)     1:58.66 (42.81)     2:42.44 (43.78)
 15 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR              2:45.83    2:42.74 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.57 (40.55)     2:01.12 (43.55)     2:42.74 (41.62)
 16 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              2:54.42    2:44.60 SILV   
                  35.65     1:17.65 (42.00)     2:01.99 (44.34)     2:44.60 (42.61)
 17 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                2:51.27    2:46.53 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.56 (42.03)     2:02.65 (43.09)     2:46.53 (43.88)
 18 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              2:48.90    2:48.78        
                  37.84     1:21.26 (43.42)     2:05.47 (44.21)     2:48.78 (43.31)
 19 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              2:42.42    2:51.42        
                  38.69     1:21.35 (42.66)     2:07.26 (45.91)     2:51.42 (44.16)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                  56.86      56.85 JO     
                  26.70       56.85 (30.15)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR                56.13      56.91 JO     
  3 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR                55.59      56.94 JO     
                  26.63       56.94 (30.31)                                        
  4 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                57.50      58.13 JO     
                  27.12       58.13 (31.01)                                        
  5 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR                57.36      58.19 JO     
                  26.84       58.19 (31.35)                                        
  6 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR                59.75      59.41 JO     
                  27.85       59.41 (31.56)                                        
  7 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                59.64      59.59 JO     
                  27.38       59.59 (32.21)                                        
  8 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR                59.23      59.68 JO     
                  27.56       59.68 (32.12)                                        
  9 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                1:03.30    1:00.18 JO     
                  28.84     1:00.18 (31.34)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:01.02    1:00.60 SILV   
                  28.38     1:00.60 (32.22)                                        
 11 Gorzula, Alexander        14 CFJV-MR              1:02.33    1:00.96 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.96 (32.12)                                        
 12 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              1:05.24    1:01.45 SILV   
                  28.49     1:01.45 (32.96)                                        
 13 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:02.42    1:02.08 SILV   
                  28.44     1:02.08 (33.64)                                        
 14 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              1:03.27    1:02.97 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.97 (33.19)                                        
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D         14 BGNW-MR              1:08.61    1:03.10 SILV   
                  28.84     1:03.10 (34.26)                                        
 16 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 CFJV-MR              1:02.98    1:03.66 SILV   
                  29.67     1:03.66 (33.99)                                        
 17 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:05.46    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.43 (34.29)                                        
 18 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:06.40    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.84 (34.80)                                        
 19 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR              1:04.52    1:06.54 SILV   
                  30.17     1:06.54 (36.37)                                        
 20 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:10.01    1:07.06 SILV   
                  30.25     1:07.06 (36.81)                                        
 21 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              1:08.53    1:07.34        
                  31.57     1:07.34 (35.77)                                        
 22 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:07.01    1:07.56        
                  31.45     1:07.56 (36.11)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              1:07.33    1:07.70        
                  31.99     1:07.70 (35.71)                                        
 24 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              1:06.42    1:07.94        
                  31.93     1:07.94 (36.01)                                        
 25 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:12.63    1:08.27        
                  31.10     1:08.27 (37.17)                                        
 26 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              1:09.19    1:08.76        
                  30.75     1:08.76 (38.01)                                        
 27 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:11.57    1:10.22        
                  31.88     1:10.22 (38.34)                                        
 28 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:11.33        
                  32.63     1:11.33 (38.70)                                        
 29 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              1:10.71    1:12.26        
                  34.56     1:12.26 (37.70)                                        
 30 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:16.03    1:12.61        
                  33.85     1:12.61 (38.76)                                        
 31 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              1:27.81    1:15.56        
                  34.40     1:15.56 (41.16)                                        
 32 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              1:26.33    1:17.11        
                  36.78     1:17.11 (40.33)                                        
 33 Gulotta, LJ J             13 BGNW-MR              1:24.08    1:20.14        
                  36.91     1:20.14 (43.23)                                        
 34 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:23.17    1:20.47        
                  34.40     1:20.47 (46.07)                                        
 35 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:25.25    1:24.90        
                  38.52     1:24.90 (46.38)                                        
 36 Fang, Patrick B           13 BGNW-MR              1:26.99    1:25.76        
                  41.25     1:25.76 (44.51)                                        
 37 Distura, Marti G          13 COND-MR              1:29.32    1:29.15        
                  39.01     1:29.15 (50.14)                                        
 38 Heaney, William M         13 LBA-MR               1:35.50    1:32.34        
                  40.42     1:32.34 (51.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:08.35    2:01.93 METS   
                  26.89       57.15 (30.26)     1:29.46 (32.31)     2:01.93 (32.47)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:13.07    2:12.36 JO     
                  28.54     1:03.16 (34.62)     1:37.48 (34.32)     2:12.36 (34.88)
  3 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:22.02    2:18.64 SILV   
                  30.74     1:06.69 (35.95)     1:42.78 (36.09)     2:18.64 (35.86)
  4 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:25.60    2:22.70 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.49 (35.25)     1:44.60 (38.11)     2:22.70 (38.10)
  5 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              2:23.27    2:23.13 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.40 (35.96)     1:44.88 (37.48)     2:23.13 (38.25)
  6 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR              2:28.52    2:28.47 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.91 (37.87)     1:48.61 (38.70)     2:28.47 (39.86)
  7 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:36.19    2:33.40        
                  33.65     1:13.50 (39.85)     1:55.60 (42.10)     2:33.40 (37.80)
  8 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              2:37.59    2:35.10        
                  35.61     1:15.15 (39.54)     1:55.27 (40.12)     2:35.10 (39.83)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:05.37    2:06.83 JO     
                  27.63       59.91 (32.28)     1:37.21 (37.30)     2:06.83 (29.62)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              2:05.64    2:09.00 JO     
                  27.52       59.62 (32.10)     1:39.74 (40.12)     2:09.00 (29.26)
  3 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              2:08.72    2:10.81 JO     
                  28.50     1:00.76 (32.26)     1:41.59 (40.83)     2:10.81 (29.22)
  4 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:11.52    2:16.52 SILV   
                  28.43     1:05.33 (36.90)     1:47.20 (41.87)     2:16.52 (29.32)
  5 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 BGNW-MR              2:23.71    2:22.68 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.49 (36.59)     1:50.25 (41.76)     2:22.68 (32.43)
  6 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              2:17.85    2:23.19 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.48 (36.46)     1:48.48 (41.00)     2:23.19 (34.71)
  7 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR              2:23.43    2:23.42 SILV   
                  31.46     1:08.13 (36.67)     1:51.09 (42.96)     2:23.42 (32.33)
  8 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR              2:25.05    2:23.76 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.68 (36.12)     1:54.65 (44.97)     2:23.76 (29.11)
  9 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:22.24    2:23.77 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.79 (36.47)     1:51.95 (43.16)     2:23.77 (31.82)
 10 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                2:22.67    2:24.99 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.88 (34.70)     1:52.72 (45.84)     2:24.99 (32.27)
 11 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              2:26.48    2:25.93 SILV   
                  32.02     1:11.58 (39.56)     1:54.16 (42.58)     2:25.93 (31.77)
 12 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              2:27.72    2:26.13 SILV   
                  31.83     1:11.56 (39.73)     1:52.93 (41.37)     2:26.13 (33.20)
 13 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:27.46    2:26.99 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.27 (38.53)     1:53.27 (42.00)     2:26.99 (33.72)
 14 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR              2:34.06    2:27.61 SILV   
                  30.48     1:09.80 (39.32)     1:55.62 (45.82)     2:27.61 (31.99)
 15 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:27.97 SILV   
                  31.85     1:10.73 (38.88)     1:55.64 (44.91)     2:27.97 (32.33)
 16 Lim, Noah B               14 RA-MR                2:28.99    2:28.14 SILV   
                  31.15     1:10.76 (39.61)     1:53.56 (42.80)     2:28.14 (34.58)
 17 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              2:28.26    2:28.42 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.70 (38.49)     1:56.48 (44.78)     2:28.42 (31.94)
 18 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              2:26.98    2:28.71 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.05 (39.89)     1:56.29 (43.24)     2:28.71 (32.42)
 19 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:31.70    2:30.10 SILV   
                  31.23     1:09.54 (38.31)     1:54.69 (45.15)     2:30.10 (35.41)
 20 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               2:36.89    2:38.47        
                  36.71     1:16.03 (39.32)     2:04.21 (48.18)     2:38.47 (34.26)
 21 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR               2:52.22    2:42.32        
                  36.30     1:16.00 (39.70)     2:06.23 (50.23)     2:42.32 (36.09)
 22 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                2:42.86    2:43.89        
                  40.20     1:21.64 (41.44)     2:10.62 (48.98)     2:43.89 (33.27)
 23 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              2:51.95    2:45.42        
                  37.61     1:20.73 (43.12)     2:10.68 (49.95)     2:45.42 (34.74)
 24 Slutsky, Eric A           13 COND-MR              2:48.82    2:47.13        
                  37.51     1:18.25 (40.74)     2:11.46 (53.21)     2:47.13 (35.67)
 25 Distura, Marti G          13 COND-MR              2:49.00    2:50.49        
                  36.55     1:19.89 (43.34)     2:11.25 (51.36)     2:50.49 (39.24)
 26 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              2:58.22    2:59.72        
                  34.62     1:23.38 (48.76)     2:17.57 (54.19)     2:59.72 (42.15)
 27 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                3:04.80    3:03.46        
                  42.90     1:27.49 (44.59)     2:24.09 (56.60)     3:03.46 (39.37)
 28 Monti, Logan A            13 LBA-MR               3:20.01    3:13.15        
                  44.60     1:34.48 (49.88)     2:25.23 (50.75)     3:13.15 (47.92)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR              5:16.70    5:04.02        
                  26.20       56.38 (30.18)     1:28.00 (31.62)     1:59.38 (31.38)
        2:30.65 (31.27)     3:02.38 (31.73)     3:33.50 (31.12)     4:05.27 (31.77)
        4:35.52 (30.25)     5:04.02 (28.50)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 BGNW-MR              5:08.12    5:04.41        
                  26.57       56.68 (30.11)     1:27.63 (30.95)     1:58.70 (31.07)
        2:30.41 (31.71)     3:01.32 (30.91)     3:33.53 (32.21)     4:04.33 (30.80)
        4:35.27 (30.94)     5:04.41 (29.14)                                        
  3 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              5:21.83    5:14.46        
                  26.12       56.15 (30.03)     1:28.03 (31.88)     2:00.29 (32.26)
        2:32.45 (32.16)     3:04.73 (32.28)     3:37.30 (32.57)     4:10.00 (32.70)
        4:43.01 (33.01)     5:14.46 (31.45)                                        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        14 CFJV-MR              5:20.98    5:14.62        
                  28.36       59.60 (31.24)     1:31.59 (31.99)     2:04.22 (32.63)
        2:36.67 (32.45)     3:08.78 (32.11)     3:40.71 (31.93)     4:12.91 (32.20)
        4:44.62 (31.71)     5:14.62 (30.00)                                        
  5 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              5:16.61    5:15.01        
                  26.87       57.45 (30.58)     1:29.40 (31.95)     2:02.07 (32.67)
        2:34.59 (32.52)     3:07.49 (32.90)     3:40.58 (33.09)     4:12.43 (31.85)
        4:45.12 (32.69)     5:15.01 (29.89)                                        
  6 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              5:25.87    5:17.14        
                  26.95       57.10 (30.15)     1:28.85 (31.75)     2:01.64 (32.79)
        2:34.72 (33.08)     3:07.64 (32.92)     3:40.68 (33.04)     4:13.85 (33.17)
        4:46.62 (32.77)     5:17.14 (30.52)                                        
  7 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              5:25.41    5:20.22        
                  28.10       59.40 (31.30)     1:31.52 (32.12)     2:03.94 (32.42)
        2:36.85 (32.91)     3:09.72 (32.87)     3:42.82 (33.10)     4:16.12 (33.30)
        4:48.81 (32.69)     5:20.22 (31.41)                                        
  8 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              5:36.78    5:20.82        
                  28.37       59.54 (31.17)     1:32.35 (32.81)     2:06.26 (33.91)
        2:39.05 (32.79)     3:12.32 (33.27)     3:45.62 (33.30)     4:18.55 (32.93)
        4:50.55 (32.00)     5:20.82 (30.27)                                        
  9 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              5:28.73    5:23.39        
                  28.15       59.46 (31.31)     1:32.28 (32.82)     2:05.63 (33.35)
        2:39.47 (33.84)     3:13.03 (33.56)     3:46.28 (33.25)     4:19.99 (33.71)
        4:52.14 (32.15)     5:23.39 (31.25)                                        
 10 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              5:23.27    5:25.62        
                  26.62       57.11 (30.49)     1:29.02 (31.91)     2:01.27 (32.25)
        2:34.56 (33.29)     3:08.04 (33.48)     3:42.99 (34.95)     4:17.36 (34.37)
        4:52.30 (34.94)     5:25.62 (33.32)                                        
 11 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR              5:25.83    5:28.59        
                  28.63     1:01.48 (32.85)     1:35.25 (33.77)     2:08.29 (33.04)
        2:42.57 (34.28)     3:16.12 (33.55)     3:50.28 (34.16)     4:24.46 (34.18)
        4:57.55 (33.09)     5:28.59 (31.04)                                        
 12 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR              5:31.18    5:34.43        
                  28.85     1:01.49 (32.64)     1:35.48 (33.99)     2:09.39 (33.91)
        2:43.06 (33.67)     3:17.30 (34.24)     3:51.60 (34.30)     4:25.59 (33.99)
        5:00.51 (34.92)     5:34.43 (33.92)                                        
 13 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              5:49.27    5:37.22        
                  29.22     1:02.42 (33.20)     1:36.12 (33.70)     2:10.59 (34.47)
        2:45.43 (34.84)     3:20.49 (35.06)     3:55.24 (34.75)     4:29.65 (34.41)
        5:04.26 (34.61)     5:37.22 (32.96)                                        
 14 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               5:38.31    5:37.58        
                  29.22     1:01.70 (32.48)     1:35.17 (33.47)     2:09.27 (34.10)
        2:43.79 (34.52)     3:18.42 (34.63)     3:53.58 (35.16)     4:28.82 (35.24)
        5:03.72 (34.90)     5:37.58 (33.86)                                        
 15 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 CFJV-MR              5:37.51    5:40.59        
                  29.90     1:03.29 (33.39)     1:37.79 (34.50)     2:12.67 (34.88)
        2:47.66 (34.99)     3:22.76 (35.10)     3:58.36 (35.60)     4:33.41 (35.05)
        5:08.05 (34.64)     5:40.59 (32.54)                                        
 16 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR              6:03.46    5:47.53        
                  28.21     1:01.31 (33.10)     1:36.52 (35.21)     2:13.06 (36.54)
        2:49.85 (36.79)     3:26.43 (36.58)     4:02.99 (36.56)     4:39.81 (36.82)
        5:15.73 (35.92)     5:47.53 (31.80)                                        
 17 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              5:59.09    5:48.04        
                  29.36     1:03.07 (33.71)     1:37.83 (34.76)     2:13.18 (35.35)
        2:49.16 (35.98)     3:25.52 (36.36)     4:01.78 (36.26)     4:38.25 (36.47)
        5:14.07 (35.82)     5:48.04 (33.97)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              6:21.78    5:49.26        
                  29.85     1:03.66 (33.81)     1:39.02 (35.36)     2:15.12 (36.10)
        2:50.74 (35.62)     3:27.08 (36.34)     4:02.75 (35.67)     4:38.78 (36.03)
        5:14.36 (35.58)     5:49.26 (34.90)                                        
 19 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              6:19.04    5:51.74        
                  30.92     1:05.82 (34.90)     1:41.90 (36.08)     2:18.19 (36.29)
        2:54.37 (36.18)     3:31.33 (36.96)     4:08.36 (37.03)     4:44.73 (36.37)
        5:19.63 (34.90)     5:51.74 (32.11)                                        
 20 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                5:42.60    5:53.34        
                  30.43     1:04.57 (34.14)     1:39.79 (35.22)     2:15.80 (36.01)
        2:52.15 (36.35)     3:29.01 (36.86)     4:05.86 (36.85)     4:43.47 (37.61)
        5:18.84 (35.37)     5:53.34 (34.50)                                        
 21 Ceasar, Max L             13 TRS-MR               6:30.66    5:54.18        
                  33.32     1:11.91 (38.59)     1:51.99 (40.08)     2:31.87 (39.88)
        3:12.03 (40.16)     3:52.32 (40.29)     4:33.17 (40.85)     5:14.60 (41.43)
        5:57.24 (42.64)         5:54.18 ( )                                        
 22 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                5:54.12    5:57.69        
                  31.54     1:07.22 (35.68)     1:42.72 (35.50)     2:18.75 (36.03)
        2:55.35 (36.60)     3:31.65 (36.30)     4:08.35 (36.70)     4:45.17 (36.82)
        5:22.12 (36.95)     5:57.69 (35.57)                                        
 23 Coffino, Rafe M           16 BGNW-MR              7:18.93    5:58.63        
                  29.65     1:03.07 (33.42)     1:38.21 (35.14)     2:14.52 (36.31)
        2:51.19 (36.67)     3:29.09 (37.90)     4:07.80 (38.71)     4:46.19 (38.39)
        5:23.09 (36.90)     5:58.63 (35.54)                                        
 24 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              6:02.93    6:00.07        
                  31.03     1:05.83 (34.80)     1:41.89 (36.06)     2:18.75 (36.86)
        2:56.35 (37.60)     3:33.99 (37.64)     4:11.38 (37.39)     4:48.94 (37.56)
        5:26.13 (37.19)     6:00.07 (33.94)                                        
 25 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               6:01.23    6:00.25        
                  32.02     1:07.07 (35.05)     1:43.12 (36.05)     2:19.39 (36.27)
        2:55.17 (35.78)     3:31.98 (36.81)     4:08.98 (37.00)     4:46.67 (37.69)
        5:24.57 (37.90)     6:00.25 (35.68)                                        
 26 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              6:33.59    6:08.64        
                  29.13     1:02.68 (33.55)     1:38.99 (36.31)     2:16.86 (37.87)
        2:55.90 (39.04)     3:35.79 (39.89)     4:15.62 (39.83)     4:54.90 (39.28)
        5:33.02 (38.12)     6:08.64 (35.62)                                        
 27 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR                   NT    6:09.82        
                  31.59                             1:07.77 ( )                    
            1:45.50 ( )     2:23.91 (38.41)                             3:03.02 ( )
                                3:41.52 ( )     4:19.38 (37.86)                    
            4:57.21 ( )                             5:35.26 ( )     6:09.82 (34.56)
 28 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        7:36.89    7:18.57        
                  37.62                             1:20.36 ( )                    
            2:03.88 ( )     2:49.24 (45.36)                             3:34.52 ( )
                                4:20.48 ( )     5:06.40 (45.92)                    
            5:51.71 ( )                             6:37.18 ( )     7:18.57 (41.39)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              4:28.75    4:32.44        
                  27.33       59.54 (32.21)     1:34.43 (34.89)     2:08.74 (34.31)
        2:46.55 (37.81)     3:26.94 (40.39)     4:00.13 (33.19)     4:32.44 (32.31)
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              4:49.66    4:36.55        
                  28.25     1:01.55 (33.30)     1:36.36 (34.81)     2:10.92 (34.56)
        2:52.86 (41.94)     3:34.73 (41.87)     4:06.34 (31.61)     4:36.55 (30.21)
  3 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              4:34.62    4:36.62        
                  29.12     1:02.67 (33.55)     1:37.28 (34.61)     2:11.22 (33.94)
        2:52.60 (41.38)     3:35.45 (42.85)     4:06.53 (31.08)     4:36.62 (30.09)
  4 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              4:49.57    4:41.47        
                  30.19     1:04.00 (33.81)     1:39.16 (35.16)     2:14.55 (35.39)
        2:55.61 (41.06)     3:36.91 (41.30)     4:10.22 (33.31)     4:41.47 (31.25)
  5 Xu, Daniel                16 RA-MR                4:57.04    4:51.93        
                  29.35     1:03.18 (33.83)     1:40.77 (37.59)     2:18.64 (37.87)
        3:00.56 (41.92)     3:44.08 (43.52)   4:51.93 (1:07.85)                    
  6 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              5:03.01    5:00.26        
                  30.20     1:05.72 (35.52)     1:44.14 (38.42)     2:20.99 (36.85)
        3:07.78 (46.79)     3:53.48 (45.70)     4:27.91 (34.43)     5:00.26 (32.35)
  7 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              5:30.23    5:07.69        
                  33.36     1:11.53 (38.17)     1:51.77 (40.24)     2:30.59 (38.82)
        3:12.44 (41.85)     3:56.86 (44.42)     4:33.84 (36.98)     5:07.69 (33.85)
  8 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              5:30.70    5:13.02        
                  33.54     1:15.74 (42.20)     1:53.01 (37.27)     2:31.17 (38.16)
        3:13.52 (42.35)     4:01.72 (48.20)     4:38.99 (37.27)     5:13.02 (34.03)
  9 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              5:25.56    5:15.50        
                  33.68     1:16.67 (42.99)     1:57.41 (40.74)     2:38.62 (41.21)
        3:20.10 (41.48)     4:03.69 (43.59)     4:39.97 (36.28)     5:15.50 (35.53)
 10 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR                   NT    5:19.11        
                  34.21     1:13.71 (39.50)     1:55.66 (41.95)     2:36.79 (41.13)
        3:23.07 (46.28)     4:08.25 (45.18)     4:46.19 (37.94)     5:19.11 (32.92)
 11 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                5:39.61    5:35.66        
                  38.32     1:23.52 (45.20)     2:06.31 (42.79)     2:48.65 (42.34)
        3:37.47 (48.82)     4:25.82 (48.35)     5:02.42 (36.60)     5:35.66 (33.24)
 12 Assad, Michael R          15 SSL-MR                    NT    5:35.72        
                  41.45     1:28.00 (46.55)     2:11.99 (43.99)     2:53.51 (41.52)
        3:42.22 (48.71)     4:29.74 (47.52)   5:35.72 (1:05.98)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                23.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                22.52      23.08 CHAL   
  2 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                22.72      23.37 CHAL   
  3 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR                22.85      23.46 CHAL   
  4 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR                23.98      23.58 CHAL   
  5 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR                22.67      23.68 CHAL   
  6 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                23.13      23.69 CHAL   
  7 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                  24.05      23.79 CHAL   
  8 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR                23.86      24.11 SILV   
  9 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR                24.44      24.25 SILV   
 10 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR                23.61      24.51 SILV   
 11 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR                24.97      24.54 SILV   
 12 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                23.72      24.62 SILV   
 13 Hafez, Yousef A           15 MPNY-MR                25.57      24.99 SILV   
 14 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                24.60      25.22        
 15 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR                25.39      25.25        
 16 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        15 JCCT-MR                26.24      25.47        
 17 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR                26.07      25.76        
 18 Danaher, William T        16 AGMV-MR                26.22      25.79        
 19 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                25.42      26.06        
 20 Caumartin, Gabriel        15 MAKO-MR                25.16      26.32        
 21 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                27.78      26.47        
 22 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR                 26.60      26.49        
 23 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR                27.02      26.67        
 24 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR                26.62      26.83        
 25 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR                26.77      27.03        
 26 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR                 28.32      27.51        
 27 Brelesky, Peter K         13 SSL-MR                 28.76      27.69        
 28 Bounds, Boden             15 BGNW-MR                26.51      27.73        
 29 Kleinman, Aidan Z         16 AGMV-MR                27.79      27.86        
 30 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR                 27.93      28.24        
 31 Cheman, Cole V            17 SSL-MR                 29.61      28.35        
 32 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR                28.83      28.98        
 33 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR                29.90      29.63        
 34 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR                29.51      30.32        
 35 Assad, Michael R          15 SSL-MR                 31.79      31.34        
 36 Velez, Michael N          15 SSL-MR                 35.03      32.52        
 37 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ          32.92      32.54        
 38 Hoffman, Ethan T          11 RA-MR                  34.60      32.94        
 39 Goldman, Joseph           13 Aquaracers-NJ          34.74      36.17        
 40 Daterao, Krish R          11 SSL-MR                 36.05      37.42        
 41 Largen, Tyler A            9 UNJCC-MR                  NT      37.52        
 42 Chisholm, Jack A          11 RA-MR                  43.37      41.08        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                51.99  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                49.49      50.12 CHAL   
                  23.90       50.12 (26.22)                                        
  2 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 CFJV-MR                49.06      50.30 CHAL   
                  24.10       50.30 (26.20)                                        
  3 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR                50.38      50.63 CHAL   
                  24.57       50.63 (26.06)                                        
  4 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                49.34      50.72 CHAL   
                  24.41       50.72 (26.31)                                        
  5 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR                50.25      51.01 CHAL   
                  24.35       51.01 (26.66)                                        
  6 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                51.04      52.29 SILV   
                  24.56       52.29 (27.73)                                        
  7 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR                51.07      52.73 SILV   
                  25.18       52.73 (27.55)                                        
  8 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                52.24      52.95 SILV   
                  25.59       52.95 (27.36)                                        
  9 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                  51.99      53.07 SILV   
                  25.52       53.07 (27.55)                                        
 10 Bellio, Sam J             17 CFJV-MR                52.60      53.52 SILV   
                  25.17       53.52 (28.35)                                        
 11 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR                53.19      53.59 SILV   
                  25.53       53.59 (28.06)                                        
 12 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR                52.90      53.81 SILV   
                  26.38       53.81 (27.43)                                        
 13 Xu, Daniel                16 RA-MR                  54.79      54.17 SILV   
                  25.84       54.17 (28.33)                                        
 14 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR                52.42      54.42 SILV   
                  25.89       54.42 (28.53)                                        
 15 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR                54.28      54.47 SILV   
                  26.49       54.47 (27.98)                                        
 16 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR                54.31      54.82        
                  26.37       54.82 (28.45)                                        
 17 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR                 57.58      55.42        
                  27.04       55.42 (28.38)                                        
 18 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR                52.30      55.54        
                  26.11       55.54 (29.43)                                        
 19 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                54.52      55.60        
                  25.91       55.60 (29.69)                                        
 20 Stern, Ben S              15 BGNW-MR                54.53      55.63        
                  26.66       55.63 (28.97)                                        
 21 Nack, Adam N              15 BGNW-MR                55.47      55.86        
                  26.88       55.86 (28.98)                                        
 22 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR                56.31      55.96        
                  26.87       55.96 (29.09)                                        
 23 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR                57.10      56.15        
                  26.54       56.15 (29.61)                                        
 24 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR                55.88      56.92        
                  27.60       56.92 (29.32)                                        
 25 Caumartin, Gabriel        15 MAKO-MR                55.51      57.31        
                  27.73       57.31 (29.58)                                        
 26 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR                55.12      57.42        
                  27.46       57.42 (29.96)                                        
 27 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR                58.75      58.34        
                  28.58       58.34 (29.76)                                        
 28 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                58.36      58.45        
                  27.94       58.45 (30.51)                                        
 29 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              1:01.77      58.68        
                  27.73       58.68 (30.95)                                        
 30 Coffino, Rafe M           16 BGNW-MR              1:00.72      58.83        
                  28.53       58.83 (30.30)                                        
 31 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR                 58.35      58.88        
                  28.14       58.88 (30.74)                                        
 32 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               1:01.07      59.92        
                  29.46       59.92 (30.46)                                        
 33 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:00.76    1:01.74        
                  29.18     1:01.74 (32.56)                                        
 34 Bounds, Boden             15 BGNW-MR              1:00.30    1:02.16        
                  28.97     1:02.16 (33.19)                                        
 35 Lys, Andrew               15 MPNY-MR              1:01.96    1:02.29        
                  29.54     1:02.29 (32.75)                                        
 36 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              1:02.34    1:02.50        
                  30.26     1:02.50 (32.24)                                        
 37 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                1:04.08    1:02.75        
                  30.15     1:02.75 (32.60)                                        
 38 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:01.88    1:03.89        
                  30.54     1:03.89 (33.35)                                        
 39 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:08.29    1:07.15        
                  32.03     1:07.15 (35.12)                                        
 40 Sibinga, Owen Y           13 RA-MR                1:05.00    1:09.89        
                  33.00     1:09.89 (36.89)                                        
 41 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:17.95    1:13.36        
                  35.74     1:13.36 (37.62)                                        
 42 Velez, Michael N          15 SSL-MR               1:21.10    1:14.65        
                  35.17     1:14.65 (39.48)                                        
 43 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR               1:12.86    1:15.77        
                  34.77     1:15.77 (41.00)                                        
 44 Goldman, Joseph           13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.69    1:21.27        
                  38.85     1:21.27 (42.42)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:53.99  CHAL
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              1:48.26    1:48.32 METS   
                  24.91       52.50 (27.59)     1:20.71 (28.21)     1:48.32 (27.61)
  2 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              1:50.65    1:53.19 CHAL   
                  25.36       53.71 (28.35)     1:23.21 (29.50)     1:53.19 (29.98)
  3 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              1:50.33    1:53.21 CHAL   
                  25.22       52.93 (27.71)     1:21.83 (28.90)     1:53.21 (31.38)
  4 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                1:56.59    1:56.01 SILV   
                  26.70       56.22 (29.52)     1:26.40 (30.18)     1:56.01 (29.61)
  5 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:53.88    1:56.47 SILV   
                  25.29       53.74 (28.45)     1:24.97 (31.23)     1:56.47 (31.50)
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:53.67    1:56.54 SILV   
                  25.85       55.11 (29.26)     1:25.74 (30.63)     1:56.54 (30.80)
  7 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              1:56.22    1:57.24 SILV   
                  26.75       56.29 (29.54)     1:27.17 (30.88)     1:57.24 (30.07)
  8 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR              1:58.35    1:57.59 SILV   
                  26.55       55.99 (29.44)     1:26.64 (30.65)     1:57.59 (30.95)
  9 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              2:01.46    1:59.11        
                  26.02       56.91 (30.89)     1:28.75 (31.84)     1:59.11 (30.36)
 10 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:59.34        
                  27.41       57.38 (29.97)     1:28.51 (31.13)     1:59.34 (30.83)
 11 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              1:55.10    1:59.50        
                  26.81       56.32 (29.51)     1:27.83 (31.51)     1:59.50 (31.67)
 12 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        15 JCCT-MR              2:27.00    2:00.35        
                  27.22       57.97 (30.75)     1:29.68 (31.71)     2:00.35 (30.67)
 13 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              2:05.69    2:00.91        
                  27.54       58.34 (30.80)     1:30.51 (32.17)     2:00.91 (30.40)
 14 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              2:02.33    2:01.01        
                  27.83       58.66 (30.83)     1:29.99 (31.33)     2:01.01 (31.02)
 14 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               2:04.93    2:01.01        
                  28.23       58.89 (30.66)     1:30.58 (31.69)     2:01.01 (30.43)
 16 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              1:59.23    2:01.75        
                  25.72       55.25 (29.53)     1:27.05 (31.80)     2:01.75 (34.70)
 17 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:05.32    2:02.41        
                  28.02       58.84 (30.82)     1:30.24 (31.40)     2:02.41 (32.17)
 18 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              1:56.16    2:02.69        
                  27.03       57.91 (30.88)     1:30.46 (32.55)     2:02.69 (32.23)
 19 Stern, Ben S              15 BGNW-MR              2:00.52    2:03.35        
                  27.91       58.75 (30.84)     1:31.31 (32.56)     2:03.35 (32.04)
 20 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               2:07.24    2:06.00        
                  29.04     1:01.22 (32.18)     1:34.48 (33.26)     2:06.00 (31.52)
 21 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              2:09.30    2:07.12        
                  28.53     1:00.73 (32.20)     1:34.01 (33.28)     2:07.12 (33.11)
 22 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:14.73    2:09.74        
                  29.79     1:03.66 (33.87)     1:38.10 (34.44)     2:09.74 (31.64)
 23 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               2:13.42    2:09.90        
                  30.07     1:02.34 (32.27)     1:36.20 (33.86)     2:09.90 (33.70)
 24 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:14.60    2:11.87        
                  28.61     1:03.76 (35.15)     1:38.74 (34.98)     2:11.87 (33.13)
 25 Coffino, Rafe M           16 BGNW-MR              2:06.82    2:12.86        
                  29.37     1:02.67 (33.30)     1:38.03 (35.36)     2:12.86 (34.83)
 26 Caumartin, Gabriel        15 MAKO-MR              2:07.27    2:13.69        
                  29.39     1:03.47 (34.08)     1:39.81 (36.34)     2:13.69 (33.88)
 27 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              2:12.67    2:15.37        
                  31.16     1:05.79 (34.63)     1:40.98 (35.19)     2:15.37 (34.39)
 28 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              2:19.77    2:16.62        
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)     1:43.22 (36.44)     2:16.62 (33.40)
 29 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                2:28.78    2:17.24        
                  31.02     1:05.89 (34.87)     1:41.96 (36.07)     2:17.24 (35.28)
 30 Brelesky, Peter K         13 SSL-MR               2:13.01    2:17.98        
                  30.78     1:05.39 (34.61)     1:42.45 (37.06)     2:17.98 (35.53)
 31 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              2:25.16    2:22.80        
                  31.46     1:07.29 (35.83)     1:45.21 (37.92)     2:22.80 (37.59)
 32 Cheman, Cole V            17 SSL-MR               2:42.73    2:29.66        
                  35.11     1:12.94 (37.83)     1:53.63 (40.69)     2:29.66 (36.03)
 33 Bounds, Boden             15 BGNW-MR              2:21.90    2:29.86        
                  30.87     1:07.05 (36.18)     1:48.39 (41.34)     2:29.86 (41.47)
 34 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              2:29.52    2:31.78        
                  33.96     1:13.17 (39.21)     1:53.26 (40.09)     2:31.78 (38.52)
 35 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:49.75    2:42.69        
                  36.13     1:17.89 (41.76)     2:00.79 (42.90)     2:42.69 (41.90)
 36 Velez, Michael N          15 SSL-MR               2:29.11    2:48.32        
                  37.18     1:20.25 (43.07)     2:04.73 (44.48)     2:48.32 (43.59)
 37 Goldman, Joseph           13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:57.91    2:59.63        
                  40.79     1:27.25 (46.46)     2:15.17 (47.92)     2:59.63 (44.46)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
                59.99  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             17 CFJV-MR                56.04      56.66 CHAL   
                  27.67       56.66 (28.99)                                        
  2 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                56.81      57.61 CHAL   
                  27.99       57.61 (29.62)                                        
  3 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR                58.04      59.71 CHAL   
                  29.22       59.71 (30.49)                                        
  4 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                58.86      59.72 CHAL   
                  29.32       59.72 (30.40)                                        
  5 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              1:00.49    1:00.00 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.00 (30.63)                                        
  6 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                57.42    1:00.01 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.01 (30.91)                                        
  7 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR                59.59    1:00.41 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.41 (31.11)                                        
  8 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              1:04.22    1:00.63 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.63 (31.37)                                        
  9 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 CFJV-MR                57.72    1:00.70 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.70 (31.53)                                        
 10 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              1:00.67    1:02.21 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.21 (31.98)                                        
 11 Coffino, Rafe M           16 BGNW-MR              1:02.96    1:03.35 SILV   
                  31.27     1:03.35 (32.08)                                        
 12 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:03.32    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.45 (32.63)                                        
 13 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              1:05.73    1:04.80        
                  32.19     1:04.80 (32.61)                                        
 14 Caumartin, Gabriel        15 MAKO-MR              1:01.30    1:05.01        
                  31.40     1:05.01 (33.61)                                        
 15 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:05.49    1:05.61        
                  32.14     1:05.61 (33.47)                                        
 16 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              1:06.38    1:06.14        
                  32.59     1:06.14 (33.55)                                        
 17 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               1:08.05    1:06.31        
                  32.40     1:06.31 (33.91)                                        
 18 Nack, Adam N              15 BGNW-MR              1:04.45    1:06.97        
                  32.37     1:06.97 (34.60)                                        
 19 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                1:12.44    1:08.34        
                  33.69     1:08.34 (34.65)                                        
 20 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              1:07.48    1:08.48        
                  33.52     1:08.48 (34.96)                                        
 21 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               1:13.62    1:08.64        
                  33.56     1:08.64 (35.08)                                        
 22 Lys, Andrew               15 MPNY-MR              1:10.60    1:10.45        
                  34.40     1:10.45 (36.05)                                        
 23 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:12.01    1:12.58        
                  34.60     1:12.58 (37.98)                                        
 24 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:15.64    1:14.87        
                  36.49     1:14.87 (38.38)                                        
 25 Assad, Michael R          15 SSL-MR               1:18.65    1:17.73        
                  38.15     1:17.73 (39.58)                                        
 26 Sibinga, Owen Y           13 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:22.27        
                  39.48     1:22.27 (42.79)                                        
 27 Velez, Michael N          15 SSL-MR               1:33.76    1:25.15        
                  40.84     1:25.15 (44.31)                                        
 28 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:33.81    1:29.65        
                  42.96     1:29.65 (46.69)                                        
 -- Goldman, Joseph           13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:32.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.30                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:10.99  CHAL
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:02.33    2:00.49 METS   
                  28.62       59.22 (30.60)     1:30.09 (30.87)     2:00.49 (30.40)
  2 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR              2:05.16    2:01.24 METS   
                  27.78       58.30 (30.52)     1:29.94 (31.64)     2:01.24 (31.30)
  3 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:04.10 CHAL   
                  28.64       59.64 (31.00)     1:32.47 (32.83)     2:04.10 (31.63)
  4 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:06.76    2:08.60 CHAL   
                  28.95     1:00.86 (31.91)     1:34.42 (33.56)     2:08.60 (34.18)
  5 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:04.25    2:10.03 CHAL   
                  30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)     1:37.12 (33.97)     2:10.03 (32.91)
  6 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:06.34    2:10.75 CHAL   
                  30.21     1:03.47 (33.26)     1:37.51 (34.04)     2:10.75 (33.24)
  7 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              2:11.59    2:11.69 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.84 (33.47)     1:38.39 (34.55)     2:11.69 (33.30)
  8 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:13.68    2:12.91 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.03 (33.68)     1:39.66 (34.63)     2:12.91 (33.25)
  9 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              2:09.65    2:13.17 SILV   
                  31.96     1:05.53 (33.57)     1:39.65 (34.12)     2:13.17 (33.52)
 10 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              2:16.09    2:13.82 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.01 (33.31)     1:39.74 (34.73)     2:13.82 (34.08)
 11 Coffino, Rafe M           16 BGNW-MR              2:13.91    2:19.58        
                  31.89     1:06.20 (34.31)     1:42.81 (36.61)     2:19.58 (36.77)
 12 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:22.46    2:21.18        
                  31.72     1:08.98 (37.26)     1:46.81 (37.83)     2:21.18 (34.37)
 13 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              2:22.90    2:22.57        
                  33.68     1:09.84 (36.16)     1:46.92 (37.08)     2:22.57 (35.65)
 14 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              2:36.56    2:23.38        
                  33.57     1:09.92 (36.35)     1:46.91 (36.99)     2:23.38 (36.47)
 15 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:25.69    2:24.25        
                  34.10     1:10.71 (36.61)     1:48.53 (37.82)     2:24.25 (35.72)
 16 Sun, Robert               16 SSL-MR               2:22.79    2:24.77        
                  34.39     1:10.94 (36.55)     1:48.11 (37.17)     2:24.77 (36.66)
 17 Caumartin, Gabriel        15 MAKO-MR              2:18.04    2:25.09        
                  33.76     1:10.38 (36.62)     1:48.24 (37.86)     2:25.09 (36.85)
 18 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               2:32.79    2:25.80        
                  33.60     1:09.67 (36.07)     1:47.40 (37.73)     2:25.80 (38.40)
 19 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                2:33.41    2:28.99        
                  33.73     1:10.83 (37.10)     1:51.08 (40.25)     2:28.99 (37.91)
 20 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              2:30.54    2:33.38        
                  35.81     1:15.23 (39.42)     1:55.48 (40.25)     2:33.38 (37.90)
 21 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:37.35        
                  36.03     1:16.98 (40.95)     1:59.45 (42.47)     2:37.35 (37.90)
 22 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:38.06        
                  36.39     1:17.62 (41.23)     1:58.86 (41.24)     2:38.06 (39.20)
 23 Assad, Michael R          15 SSL-MR                    NT    2:40.20        
 24 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              2:43.47    2:40.45        
                  36.73     1:18.38 (41.65)     2:00.39 (42.01)     2:40.45 (40.06)
 25 Velez, Michael N          15 SSL-MR               2:41.11    3:11.58        
                                                    2:23.03 ( )     3:11.58 (48.55)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  CHAL
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              1:01.35    1:01.24 METS   
                  28.63     1:01.24 (32.61)                                        
  2 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              1:04.67    1:05.17 CHAL   
                  30.86     1:05.17 (34.31)                                        
  3 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:05.09    1:05.25 CHAL   
                  31.25     1:05.25 (34.00)                                        
  4 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              1:08.36    1:06.69 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.69 (35.05)                                        
  5 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:09.35    1:07.31 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.31 (35.83)                                        
  6 Hafez, Yousef A           15 MPNY-MR              1:05.86    1:08.07 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.07 (36.12)                                        
  7 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              1:07.81    1:08.75 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.75 (35.53)                                        
  8 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              1:09.19    1:10.91        
                  34.22     1:10.91 (36.69)                                        
  9 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:11.13    1:10.94        
                  33.67     1:10.94 (37.27)                                        
 10 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR              1:11.20    1:11.02        
                  33.88     1:11.02 (37.14)                                        
 11 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              1:10.76    1:11.47        
                  33.19     1:11.47 (38.28)                                        
 12 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              1:07.32    1:11.63        
                  33.55     1:11.63 (38.08)                                        
 13 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              1:12.57    1:13.39        
                  34.90     1:13.39 (38.49)                                        
 14 Stern, Ben S              15 BGNW-MR              1:11.26    1:13.87        
                  34.69     1:13.87 (39.18)                                        
 15 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:13.44    1:14.70        
                  35.07     1:14.70 (39.63)                                        
 16 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        15 JCCT-MR              1:20.40    1:16.07        
                  36.33     1:16.07 (39.74)                                        
 17 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:14.65    1:16.52        
                  35.93     1:16.52 (40.59)                                        
 18 Kleinman, Aidan Z         16 AGMV-MR              1:18.58    1:17.17        
                  36.89     1:17.17 (40.28)                                        
 19 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              1:18.17    1:18.35        
                  37.98     1:18.35 (40.37)                                        
 20 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:20.18    1:19.02        
                  36.87     1:19.02 (42.15)                                        
 21 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              1:19.92    1:19.04        
                  36.96     1:19.04 (42.08)                                        
 22 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              1:18.60    1:19.22        
                  37.11     1:19.22 (42.11)                                        
 23 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                1:27.10    1:23.67        
                  40.48     1:23.67 (43.19)                                        
 24 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:24.72    1:23.97        
                  39.24     1:23.97 (44.73)                                        
 25 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:27.58    1:25.33        
                  41.01     1:25.33 (44.32)                                        
 26 Assad, Michael R          15 SSL-MR               1:27.85    1:26.92        
                  42.76     1:26.92 (44.16)                                        
 27 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:25.38    1:27.32        
                  43.15     1:27.32 (44.17)                                        
 28 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              1:27.61    1:27.99        
                  41.30     1:27.99 (46.69)                                        
 29 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:32.87    1:28.76        
                  42.07     1:28.76 (46.69)                                        
 30 Bounds, Boden             15 BGNW-MR              1:41.49    1:31.93        
                  42.01     1:31.93 (49.92)                                        
 31 Brelesky, Peter K         13 SSL-MR               1:34.41    1:32.71        
                  43.64     1:32.71 (49.07)                                        
 32 Cheman, Cole V            17 SSL-MR               1:31.35    1:37.23        
                  45.00     1:37.23 (52.23)                                        
 33 Goldman, Joseph           13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:37.38    1:37.53        
                  46.35     1:37.53 (51.18)                                        
 34 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   11 RA-MR                2:25.00    1:41.77        
                  48.87     1:41.77 (52.90)                                        
 35 Largen, Tyler A            9 UNJCC-MR                  NT    2:01.91        
                  56.62   2:01.91 (1:05.29)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.09  CHAL
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Benjamin R     25 UN-NE                2:00.75    2:08.43 METS   
                1:34.91     2:08.43 (33.52)                                        
  2 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              2:26.96    2:26.24 CHAL   
                  33.63     1:10.83 (37.20)     1:48.80 (37.97)     2:26.24 (37.44)
  3 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              2:34.33    2:29.89 CHAL   
  4 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:30.01    2:29.92 CHAL   
                3:11.62         2:29.92 ( )                                        
  5 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              2:30.28    2:30.86 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.26 (38.32)     1:51.82 (39.56)     2:30.86 (39.04)
  6 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 CFJV-MR              2:37.34    2:33.24 SILV   
  7 Quinn, Louis              17 COND-MR              2:32.78    2:34.21 SILV   
                3:11.67         2:34.21 ( )                                        
  8 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:35.00 SILV   
  9 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR              2:26.97    2:38.15        
                   6.69       35.19 (28.50)     1:16.34 (41.15)   2:38.15 (1:21.81)
 10 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              2:50.89    2:42.23        
 11 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:52.88    2:46.49        
 12 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              2:49.44    2:52.13        
 13 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              2:51.90    2:53.51        
 14 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              3:00.89    2:55.13        
                  37.96     1:21.37 (43.41)     2:08.02 (46.65)     2:55.13 (47.11)
 15 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:57.30        
                  42.29     1:27.90 (45.61)     2:14.06 (46.16)     2:57.30 (43.24)
 16 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:57.65        
                  40.73     1:25.90 (45.17)     2:13.27 (47.37)     2:57.65 (44.38)
 17 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:05.00    2:58.39        
                  42.16     1:28.32 (46.16)     2:14.72 (46.40)     2:58.39 (43.67)
 18 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              3:02.65    2:58.44        
                  40.42     1:25.97 (45.55)     2:13.12 (47.15)     2:58.44 (45.32)
 19 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:47.90    2:59.24        
 20 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              3:00.50    3:00.33        
                  41.73     1:26.94 (45.21)     2:13.56 (46.62)     3:00.33 (46.77)
 21 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:56.26    3:00.64        
                  41.83     1:27.59 (45.76)     2:14.10 (46.51)     3:00.64 (46.54)
 22 Assad, Michael R          15 SSL-MR               3:01.81    3:02.09        
                  43.37     1:29.27 (45.90)     2:16.16 (46.89)     3:02.09 (45.93)
 23 Goldman, Joseph           13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:28.68    3:22.96        
                  49.35     1:42.34 (52.99)     2:33.57 (51.23)     3:22.96 (49.39)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
                57.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                52.25      52.18 METS   
                  24.54       52.18 (27.64)                                        
  2 Bauchwitz, Benjamin R     25 UN-NE                  49.85      52.34 METS   
                  24.52       52.34 (27.82)                                        
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                54.82      54.42 METS   
                  25.30       54.42 (29.12)                                        
  4 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR                56.19      54.70 METS   
                  26.62       54.70 (28.08)                                        
  5 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                56.85      56.91 CHAL   
                  26.51       56.91 (30.40)                                        
  6 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                57.37      57.50 CHAL   
                  26.33       57.50 (31.17)                                        
  7 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR                59.02      57.58 CHAL   
                  26.53       57.58 (31.05)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                  57.28      58.05 SILV   
                  27.26       58.05 (30.79)                                        
  9 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR                58.48      58.10 SILV   
                  27.65       58.10 (30.45)                                        
 10 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR                56.97      59.42 SILV   
                  26.96       59.42 (32.46)                                        
 11 Xu, Daniel                16 RA-MR                1:01.37    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.44     1:00.44 (32.00)                                        
 12 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:00.75 SILV   
                  28.19     1:00.75 (32.56)                                        
 13 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR              1:02.02    1:01.21 SILV   
                  28.44     1:01.21 (32.77)                                        
 14 Stern, Ben S              15 BGNW-MR              1:01.72    1:01.23 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.23 (32.36)                                        
 15 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              1:02.25    1:01.82 SILV   
                  28.37     1:01.82 (33.45)                                        
 16 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              1:00.95    1:02.24 SILV   
                  28.88     1:02.24 (33.36)                                        
 17 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:01.92    1:02.51 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.51 (32.66)                                        
 18 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              1:01.66    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.52 (33.06)                                        
 19 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR              1:02.00    1:03.80        
                  29.33     1:03.80 (34.47)                                        
 20 Lys, Andrew               15 MPNY-MR              1:04.88    1:03.99        
                  29.80     1:03.99 (34.19)                                        
 21 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               1:05.04    1:04.33        
                  30.20     1:04.33 (34.13)                                        
 22 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              1:04.59    1:04.90        
                  29.50     1:04.90 (35.40)                                        
 23 Caumartin, Gabriel        15 MAKO-MR              1:03.74    1:04.93        
                  30.42     1:04.93 (34.51)                                        
 24 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:05.08    1:05.17        
                  29.96     1:05.17 (35.21)                                        
 25 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              1:09.54    1:06.02        
                  31.46     1:06.02 (34.56)                                        
 26 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:08.05    1:06.84        
                  16.13     1:06.84 (50.71)                                        
 27 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              1:12.81    1:10.15        
                  32.38     1:10.15 (37.77)                                        
 28 Nack, Adam N              15 BGNW-MR              1:10.07    1:12.84        
                  33.11     1:12.84 (39.73)                                        
 29 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:11.73    1:12.95        
                  32.69     1:12.95 (40.26)                                        
 30 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               1:13.50    1:13.20        
                  34.31     1:13.20 (38.89)                                        
 31 Assad, Michael R          15 SSL-MR               1:25.32    1:17.92        
                  36.68     1:17.92 (41.24)                                        
 32 Bounds, Boden             15 BGNW-MR              1:20.27    1:18.11        
                  34.06     1:18.11 (44.05)                                        
 33 Velez, Michael N          15 SSL-MR               1:30.91    1:23.66        
                  38.81     1:23.66 (44.85)                                        
 34 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR               1:24.54    1:26.05        
                  38.01     1:26.05 (48.04)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:12.49  CHAL
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:14.36    2:16.34 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.72 (35.01)     1:41.23 (36.51)     2:16.34 (35.11)
  2 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               2:18.25    2:19.83 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.27 (35.25)     1:42.60 (36.33)     2:19.83 (37.23)
  3 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                   NT    2:22.88 SILV   
                  31.07     1:07.25 (36.18)     1:44.73 (37.48)     2:22.88 (38.15)
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              2:54.41    2:25.99        
                  33.06     1:10.10 (37.04)     1:48.60 (38.50)     2:25.99 (37.39)
  5 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:24.64    2:26.44        
                  31.06     1:09.43 (38.37)     1:47.12 (37.69)     2:26.44 (39.32)
  6 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               2:30.83    2:32.77        
                  32.62     1:10.89 (38.27)     1:50.53 (39.64)     2:32.77 (42.24)
  7 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:39.13        
                  35.97     1:16.58 (40.61)     1:59.33 (42.75)     2:39.13 (39.80)
  8 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              2:56.93    2:50.03        
                  36.78     1:20.34 (43.56)     2:05.95 (45.61)     2:50.03 (44.08)
  9 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              2:55.29    2:54.01        
                  35.73     1:18.62 (42.89)     2:05.86 (47.24)     2:54.01 (48.15)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:07.99  CHAL
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:03.43    2:03.92 CHAL   
                  26.19       57.10 (30.91)     1:36.58 (39.48)     2:03.92 (27.34)
  2 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              2:03.66    2:07.26 CHAL   
                  25.97       57.82 (31.85)     1:37.71 (39.89)     2:07.26 (29.55)
  3 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              2:12.39    2:10.44 SILV   
                  27.67     1:01.52 (33.85)     1:40.91 (39.39)     2:10.44 (29.53)
  4 Bellio, Sam J             17 CFJV-MR              2:13.71    2:13.08 SILV   
                  28.15     1:00.57 (32.42)     1:42.43 (41.86)     2:13.08 (30.65)
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:05.75    2:13.61 SILV   
                  28.64     1:02.54 (33.90)     1:43.48 (40.94)     2:13.61 (30.13)
  6 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              2:16.59    2:14.53 SILV   
                  28.54     1:01.86 (33.32)     1:43.71 (41.85)     2:14.53 (30.82)
  7 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:15.90 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.60 (33.25)     1:45.60 (43.00)     2:15.90 (30.30)
  8 Stern, Ben S              15 BGNW-MR              2:15.33    2:18.32 SILV   
                  28.82     1:04.33 (35.51)     1:46.15 (41.82)     2:18.32 (32.17)
  9 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:19.36    2:21.64 SILV   
                  30.50     1:06.31 (35.81)     1:48.75 (42.44)     2:21.64 (32.89)
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           16 BGNW-MR              2:21.12    2:26.61 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.31 (35.25)     1:54.17 (46.86)     2:26.61 (32.44)
 11 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               2:27.23    2:32.37        
                  30.84     1:11.67 (40.83)     1:56.61 (44.94)     2:32.37 (35.76)
 12 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                2:41.28    2:34.01        
                  32.26     1:12.42 (40.16)     1:58.04 (45.62)     2:34.01 (35.97)
 13 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              2:32.32    2:34.88        
                  35.91     1:15.77 (39.86)   2:34.88 (1:19.11)                    
 14 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              2:43.00    2:45.18        
                  35.72     1:20.78 (45.06)     2:08.82 (48.04)     2:45.18 (36.36)
 15 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              2:51.12    2:50.74        
                  36.84     1:20.16 (43.32)     2:13.09 (52.93)     2:50.74 (37.65)
 16 Sibinga, Owen Y           13 RA-MR                3:15.00    2:54.95        
                  41.88     1:24.66 (42.78)     2:16.60 (51.94)     2:54.95 (38.35)
 17 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:06.43    2:57.64        
                  40.03     1:26.93 (46.90)     2:16.30 (49.37)     2:57.64 (41.34)
 
Mixed 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.96        
                  33.40     1:09.96 (36.56)                                        
  2 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.11        
                  33.25     1:11.11 (37.86)                                        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR                   NT      38.37        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Alexander N          9 COND-MR                   NT      43.99        
  2 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                   NT      44.25        
  3 Bowden, Sara              10 COND-MR                   NT      46.11        
 
Mixed 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:03.35        
                  29.90     1:03.35 (33.45)                                        
 
Mixed 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.25        
                  30.57     1:05.25 (34.68)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR                   NT      25.62        
  2 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR                   NT      25.67        
  3 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                   NT      30.26        
  4 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                   NT      30.74        
  5 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR                   NT      31.03        
  6 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                   NT      31.43        
  7 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                   NT      31.66        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR                   NT      25.59        
  2 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR                   NT      25.75        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 COND-MR                   NT      55.25        
                  26.65       55.25 (28.60)                                        
  2 Cordeiro, Alex I          16 HVD-MR                    NT    1:00.63        
                  28.90     1:00.63 (31.73)                                        
  3 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.81        
                  31.87     1:06.81 (34.94)                                        
  4 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.38        
                  31.68     1:07.38 (35.70)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.34        
                  29.34     1:02.34 (33.00)                                        
  2 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                   NT    1:08.07        
                  32.35     1:08.07 (35.72)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                   NT      33.57        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:01.20        
                  30.35     1:01.20 (30.85)                                        
  2 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR                    NT    1:10.35        
                  33.64     1:10.35 (36.71)                                        
  3 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.72        
                  39.56     1:21.72 (42.16)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.49        
                  28.74     1:00.74 (32.00)     1:33.48 (32.74)     2:05.49 (32.01)
  2 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR                   NT    2:17.47        
                  31.04     1:04.78 (33.74)     1:41.23 (36.45)     2:17.47 (36.24)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.18        
                  37.81     1:18.22 (40.41)     1:59.35 (41.13)     2:40.18 (40.83)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Emma                 11 SSL-MR                    NT      41.46        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono Arias, Laura      13 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.93        
                  39.32     1:21.93 (42.61)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR                   NT    2:21.17        
                  32.15     1:07.66 (35.51)     1:44.36 (36.70)     2:21.17 (36.81)
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR                   NT    2:21.99        
                  31.14     1:06.61 (35.47)     1:43.73 (37.12)     2:21.99 (38.26)
  3 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.98        
                  37.13     1:18.21 (41.08)     1:58.94 (40.73)     2:40.98 (42.04)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR                   NT    3:02.20        
                  41.09   2:16.02 (1:34.93)     3:02.20 (46.18)