Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/6/2019 11:49 AM
        2019 MR FAST Black Legends Invitational - 2/2/2019 to 2/3/2019         
                              Sanction #: 190204                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  17.40      17.62        
  2 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                18.08      18.34        
  3 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  20.17      19.44        
  4 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          20.96      20.18        
  5 Ehrenberg, Elsie           8 LIFE-MR                20.03      21.09        
  6 Adams, Kailyn C            7 DESC-NJ                27.13      22.12        
  7 Akakpo, Naomi-Simone I     7 DESC-NJ                23.52      23.19        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                41.19      43.31        
  2 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  41.98      44.10        
  3 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                58.89      44.50        
  4 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                45.89      44.65        
  5 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                48.16      47.23        
  6 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR          1:01.55      58.15        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  22.21      21.77        
  2 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                24.89      21.96        
  3 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                20.89      22.62        
  4 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                24.98      23.64        
  5 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR            30.70      30.54        
 -- Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                24.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                25.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  49.64      49.84        
  2 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                51.40      50.03        
  3 Ehrenberg, Elsie           8 LIFE-MR              1:02.93      56.02        
 -- Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          47.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  27.20      25.90        
  2 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                22.89      26.05        
  3 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                21.89      31.35        
 -- Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                34.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:03.80        
  2 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:11.73        
 -- Adams, Kailyn C            7 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ehrenberg, Elsie           8 LIFE-MR              1:14.18         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Akakpo, Naomi-Simone I     7 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  20.27      18.90        
  2 Ehrenberg, Elsie           8 LIFE-MR                26.89      24.86        
 -- Adams, Kailyn C            7 DESC-NJ                44.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  21.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Akakpo, Naomi-Simone I     7 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:06.15    1:00.76        
  2 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:02.36    1:07.09        
 -- Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                59.86         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR              1:35.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                33.50      33.81        
  2 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 36.87      35.22        
  3 Ehrenberg, Margo L        10 LIFE-MR                37.08      37.20        
  4 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR          37.95      37.45        
  5 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            36.05      37.47        
  6 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  38.45      38.24        
  7 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            37.89      38.64        
  8 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            38.65      38.76        
  9 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            38.00      39.35        
 10 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                41.19      42.76        
 11 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                47.75      45.98        
 12 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                   NT      46.62        
 13 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT      48.46        
 14 Loaiza, Giselle I         10 DESC-NJ                46.98      48.84        
 15 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                53.78      55.46        
 16 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                54.82      55.99        
 17 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                56.28    1:02.11        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:21.72    1:19.69        
                  36.81     1:19.69 (42.88)                                        
  2 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:22.49    1:24.39        
                  40.77     1:24.39 (43.62)                                        
  3 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:23.86    1:24.67        
                  41.76     1:24.67 (42.91)                                        
  4 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:27.80    1:25.05        
                  41.17     1:25.05 (43.88)                                        
  5 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR          1:27.48    1:28.24        
                  41.63     1:28.24 (46.61)                                        
  6 Guerrero, Lily            10 CAS-MR               1:28.61    1:29.14        
                  43.73     1:29.14 (45.41)                                        
  7 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:41.45    1:43.14        
                  47.78     1:43.14 (55.36)                                        
  8 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:47.10        
                  51.81     1:47.10 (55.29)                                        
  9 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:49.44    1:47.19        
                  49.97     1:47.19 (57.22)                                        
 10 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              2:00.67    1:47.31        
                  49.55     1:47.31 (57.76)                                        
 11 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:49.62        
                  50.59     1:49.62 (59.03)                                        
 12 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR              1:49.95    1:53.51        
                  53.77     1:53.51 (59.74)                                        
 13 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:58.23        
                  53.02   1:58.23 (1:05.21)                                        
 14 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR          2:04.31    2:06.66        
                2:18.18         2:06.66 ( )                                        
 15 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:11.23        
                1:02.33   2:11.23 (1:08.90)                                        
 16 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR              2:19.32    2:22.00        
                1:03.56   2:22.00 (1:18.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              3:02.66    2:44.11        
                  35.82     1:19.53 (43.71)     2:04.28 (44.75)     2:44.11 (39.83)
  2 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          3:12.12    3:02.00        
                  42.72     1:30.15 (47.43)     2:17.10 (46.95)     3:02.00 (44.90)
  3 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          3:09.93    3:03.72        
                  41.22     1:29.02 (47.80)   3:04.03 (1:35.01)         3:03.72 ( )
  4 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR          3:11.56    3:08.17        
                  42.91     1:30.85 (47.94)     2:21.61 (50.76)     3:08.17 (46.56)
  5 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          3:02.62    3:09.12        
                  43.05     1:31.09 (48.04)     2:16.97 (45.88)     3:09.12 (52.15)
  6 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:20.89        
                  59.81   2:11.57 (1:11.76)   3:20.43 (1:08.86)      3:20.89 (0.46)
  7 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:30.45        
                  45.82     1:41.40 (55.58)     2:37.63 (56.23)     3:30.45 (52.82)
  8 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT    3:47.99        
                  49.61     1:47.99 (58.38)   2:50.20 (1:02.21)     3:47.99 (57.79)
  9 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:57.86        
                  52.38   1:55.06 (1:02.68)   2:58.47 (1:03.41)     3:57.86 (59.39)
 10 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT    4:11.94        
                  52.71   1:59.02 (1:06.31)   3:07.26 (1:08.24)   4:11.94 (1:04.68)
 11 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT    4:38.56        
                  56.69   2:13.36 (1:16.67)   3:30.17 (1:16.81)   4:38.56 (1:08.39)
 -- Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                2:58.48                             3:58.32 ( )                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 42.88      39.75        
  2 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                40.51      40.50        
  3 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR          38.56      41.84        
  4 Ehrenberg, Margo L        10 LIFE-MR                37.67      43.75        
  5 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            48.67      46.62        
  6 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            47.61      46.65        
  7 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR              1:11.69      48.72        
  8 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            49.67      48.96        
  9 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                49.87      49.11        
 10 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                56.02      56.42        
 11 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                   NT      58.07        
 12 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:00.10        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:31.77    1:27.91        
                  42.62     1:27.91 (45.29)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Lily            10 CAS-MR               1:46.21    1:37.09        
  3 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:46.83    1:42.43        
                  50.18     1:42.43 (52.25)                                        
  4 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:53.86    1:44.13        
                  49.72     1:44.13 (54.41)                                        
  5 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR          1:50.95    1:47.10        
                  51.99     1:47.10 (55.11)                                        
  6 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:48.52        
                  52.63     1:48.52 (55.89)                                        
  7 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:53.88        
  8 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:54.88    1:55.73        
                  57.57     1:55.73 (58.16)                                        
  9 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:00.56        
                  59.20   2:00.56 (1:01.36)                                        
 10 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:10.44        
                1:03.03   2:10.44 (1:07.41)                                        
 11 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:27.91        
                1:11.45   2:27.91 (1:16.46)                                        
 -- Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR              2:12.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:01.55        DQ (1:08.78)                                        
 -- Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:00.28        DQ (1:02.76)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                54.62      53.59        
  2 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            57.55      54.31        
  3 Guerrero, Lily            10 CAS-MR                 55.27      54.56        
  4 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR              1:13.47    1:09.62        
 -- Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            56.23         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                57.84         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               1:46.62    1:44.64        
                  49.46     1:44.64 (55.18)                                        
  2 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:54.20        
                  53.19   1:54.20 (1:01.01)                                        
  3 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:54.75    1:55.69        
                  55.82     1:55.69 (59.87)                                        
 -- Escobar, Wendy N           9 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:13.71                                                            
 -- Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:15.75        DQ (1:20.19)                                        
 -- Loaiza, Giselle I         10 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:04.95        DQ (1:16.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrenberg, Margo L        10 LIFE-MR                42.86      42.11        
  2 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            47.33      48.26        
  3 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            52.12      50.58        
  4 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            45.93      50.98        
  5 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                59.97      56.79        
  6 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT      58.50        
 -- Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR              1:09.38         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Loaiza, Giselle I         10 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 43.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            51.54         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:40.53        
                  46.61     1:40.53 (53.92)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:46.56        
                  51.50     1:46.56 (55.06)                                        
  3 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:41.00    1:51.58        
                  53.91     1:51.58 (57.67)                                        
  4 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:18.93        
                1:04.51   2:18.93 (1:14.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:30.73    1:30.55        
                  39.09     1:30.55 (51.46)                                        
  2 Ehrenberg, Margo L        10 LIFE-MR              1:42.80    1:33.03        
                  42.84     1:33.03 (50.19)                                        
  3 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:45.10    1:36.15        
                  46.37     1:36.15 (49.78)                                        
  4 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:45.00    1:42.03        
                  49.32     1:42.03 (52.71)                                        
  5 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR              2:05.36    1:59.21        
                  50.95   1:59.21 (1:08.26)                                        
  6 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR              2:13.81    2:12.69        
                1:06.04   2:12.69 (1:06.65)                                        
 -- Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:54.50         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  51.98        DQ (1:02.02)                                        
 -- Escobar, Wendy N           9 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  59.47        DQ (1:21.96)                                        
 -- Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:45.25         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  48.26          DQ (51.91)                                        
 -- Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR              2:23.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.14        DQ (1:22.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                29.12      29.76        
  2 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            29.64      30.30        
  3 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                  29.59      30.45        
  4 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR                 30.21      30.51        
  5 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR                 31.57      31.06        
  6 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                31.87      32.03        
  7 Glace, Leilani G          11 BKR-MR                    NT      33.41        
  8 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR                35.60      34.00        
  9 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                  33.87      34.11        
 10 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR                35.93      34.34        
 11 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR                 33.38      34.60        
 12 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            34.12      35.15        
 13 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            38.38      36.98        
 14 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                  37.88      38.41        
 15 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                42.93      39.51        
 16 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR            42.84      42.24        
 -- Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR            34.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:05.29    1:06.18        
                  32.45     1:06.18 (33.73)                                        
  2 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:13.89    1:07.90        
                  34.03     1:07.90 (33.87)                                        
  3 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR               1:06.38    1:08.74        
                  32.46     1:08.74 (36.28)                                        
  4 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:06.50    1:09.20        
                  33.49     1:09.20 (35.71)                                        
  5 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                1:09.28    1:11.32        
                  32.79     1:11.32 (38.53)                                        
  6 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:13.75    1:14.38        
                  35.43     1:14.38 (38.95)                                        
  7 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR              1:21.11    1:15.02        
                  36.56     1:15.02 (38.46)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                1:14.29    1:17.16        
                  35.27     1:17.16 (41.89)                                        
  9 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:16.65    1:18.49        
                  37.32     1:18.49 (41.17)                                        
 10 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:26.03    1:19.57        
                  38.10     1:19.57 (41.47)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR          1:24.27    1:21.49        
                  38.41     1:21.49 (43.08)                                        
 12 Glace, Leilani G          11 BKR-MR                    NT    1:22.43        
                  37.58     1:22.43 (44.85)                                        
 13 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                1:30.02    1:25.50        
                  40.00     1:25.50 (45.50)                                        
 14 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          1:28.26    1:27.75        
                  38.25     1:27.75 (49.50)                                        
 15 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.15    1:37.64        
                  45.48     1:37.64 (52.16)                                        
 16 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              1:46.51    1:41.77        
                  46.68     1:41.77 (55.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          2:30.99    2:28.04        
                  33.67     1:11.65 (37.98)     1:50.66 (39.01)     2:28.04 (37.38)
  2 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR               2:23.99    2:33.00        
                  35.66     1:17.32 (41.66)     1:55.98 (38.66)     2:33.00 (37.02)
  3 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                2:36.81    2:33.61        
                  34.97     1:14.54 (39.57)     1:55.75 (41.21)     2:33.61 (37.86)
  4 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              2:48.66    2:39.39        
                  34.71   2:39.39 (2:04.68)                                        
  5 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          2:53.22    2:54.95        
                  38.79     1:24.96 (46.17)     2:11.26 (46.30)     2:54.95 (43.69)
  6 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          3:42.12    3:25.30        
                  39.76     1:31.43 (51.67)   3:25.10 (1:53.67)      3:25.30 (0.20)
  7 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              3:55.75    3:43.17        
                3:43.90         3:43.17 ( )                                        
 -- Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          3:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  47.55   1:48.41 (1:00.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                35.10      34.47        
  2 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR                 34.44      34.53        
  3 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                  34.72      35.63        
  4 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            36.01      35.99        
  5 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR                42.85      38.67        
  6 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR                 37.85      38.84        
  7 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                  39.80      41.34        
  8 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR                 48.66      41.69        
  9 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            42.27      43.57        
 10 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR            43.48      44.62        
 11 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                  44.42      44.71        
 12 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR                44.20      45.27        
 13 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            47.65      48.33        
 14 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                54.78      53.35        
 15 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR            54.56      55.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:24.19    1:20.17        
  2 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.66    1:23.33        
  3 Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.40    1:25.37        
  4 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR               1:15.99    1:26.25        
                  40.51     1:26.25 (45.74)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                1:33.80    1:26.97        
                  41.36     1:26.97 (45.61)                                        
  6 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                1:55.49    1:35.41        
                  48.16     1:35.41 (47.25)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR          1:39.35    1:35.43        
                  46.30     1:35.43 (49.13)                                        
  8 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          1:49.35    1:50.78        
                  51.30     1:50.78 (59.48)                                        
  9 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              2:01.46    1:58.76        
 10 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          2:05.00    2:02.96        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                39.38      38.81        
  2 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR                 40.65      41.75        
  3 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                44.02      42.89        
  4 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                  44.33      44.06        
  5 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR            44.84      44.33        
  6 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                  44.92      44.62        
  7 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            46.30      46.98        
  8 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            46.51      47.58        
  9 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            49.52      47.84        
 10 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                49.91      49.31        
 11 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                  56.78      53.85        
 12 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          1:01.49    1:10.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:24.53    1:24.07        
                  39.82     1:24.07 (44.25)                                        
  2 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:29.40    1:27.04        
                  41.34     1:27.04 (45.70)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR          1:37.60    1:36.36        
                  45.35     1:36.36 (51.01)                                        
  4 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               1:40.24    1:39.47        
                  48.99     1:39.47 (50.48)                                        
  5 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          1:42.78    1:46.92        
                  48.27     1:46.92 (58.65)                                        
  6 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:50.86    1:47.24        
                  51.49     1:47.24 (55.75)                                        
  7 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              1:49.07    1:52.70        
                  52.06   1:52.70 (1:00.64)                                        
  8 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          2:33.06    2:31.54        
                1:13.17   2:31.54 (1:18.37)                                        
 -- Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:47.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  51.64          DQ (56.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                35.66      34.66        
  2 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            36.10      34.88        
  3 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR                 33.42      35.07        
  4 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                36.23      35.69        
  5 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          35.54      35.82        
  6 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            41.01      41.81        
  7 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            41.15      42.37        
  8 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR            51.35      47.06        
  9 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR            54.85    1:06.59        
 -- Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR          45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:29.82    1:21.52        
                  36.96     1:21.52 (44.56)                                        
  2 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR               1:23.99    1:21.60        
                  35.46     1:21.60 (46.14)                                        
  3 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR              1:30.10    1:31.29        
                  41.98     1:31.29 (49.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:15.13    1:15.92        
                  34.59     1:15.92 (41.33)                                        
  2 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:24.51    1:18.75        
                  36.17     1:18.75 (42.58)                                        
  3 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:19.63    1:19.50        
                  36.39     1:19.50 (43.11)                                        
  4 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:28.78    1:19.51        
                  37.77     1:19.51 (41.74)                                        
  5 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                1:20.53    1:22.76        
  6 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00    1:24.21        
  7 Chatfield, Elizabeth N    12 CAS-MR               1:19.98    1:24.59        
                  35.81     1:24.59 (48.78)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                1:27.23    1:26.46        
                  40.25     1:26.46 (46.21)                                        
  9 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:30.76    1:29.05        
                  40.96     1:29.05 (48.09)                                        
 10 Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.00    1:31.76        
                  43.32     1:31.76 (48.44)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR          1:45.00    1:36.60        
                  47.57     1:36.60 (49.03)                                        
 12 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                1:39.76    1:36.62        
                  47.19     1:36.62 (49.43)                                        
 13 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              2:25.54    1:48.12        
                  53.03     1:48.12 (55.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              3:08.95    2:55.55        
                  37.70     1:22.47 (44.77)     2:11.60 (49.13)     2:55.55 (43.95)
  2 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          3:18.68    3:15.19        
                  41.88     1:34.15 (52.27)     2:29.58 (55.43)     3:15.19 (45.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                  26.00      25.93        
  2 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR                 26.52      26.91        
  3 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR                 28.40      28.95        
  4 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR                 29.83      29.29        
  5 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR                 29.78      30.55        
  6 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                30.11      30.70        
  7 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR            30.90      32.80        
  8 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                34.04      33.86        
  9 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR            33.87      34.80        
 10 Matayev, Rebecca          13 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      43.34        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR                 57.94      58.06        
                  27.52       58.06 (30.54)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                1:02.64    1:01.32        
                  27.87     1:01.32 (33.45)                                        
  3 Gillies, Meg              13 LIFE-MR              1:05.18    1:05.11        
                  30.67     1:05.11 (34.44)                                        
  4 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:04.92    1:06.21        
                  32.10     1:06.21 (34.11)                                        
  5 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              1:08.96    1:07.11        
                  32.30     1:07.11 (34.81)                                        
  6 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:04.48    1:07.30        
                  31.82     1:07.30 (35.48)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          1:10.57    1:14.16        
                  35.05     1:14.16 (39.11)                                        
  8 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          1:13.96    1:16.99        
                  37.02     1:16.99 (39.97)                                        
  9 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:19.46    1:20.83        
                  36.31     1:20.83 (44.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                2:25.90    2:22.63        
                  30.04     1:06.72 (36.68)     1:46.87 (40.15)     2:22.63 (35.76)
  2 Gillies, Meg              13 LIFE-MR              2:26.23    2:28.06        
                  31.97     1:09.29 (37.32)     1:50.94 (41.65)     2:28.06 (37.12)
  3 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              2:33.92    2:28.91        
                  33.50     1:11.74 (38.24)     1:51.30 (39.56)     2:28.91 (37.61)
  4 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:28.33    2:30.53        
                  34.19     1:12.35 (38.16)     1:52.27 (39.92)     2:30.53 (38.26)
  5 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          2:43.94    2:48.44        
                  38.37     1:20.58 (42.21)   2:48.44 (1:27.86)                    
  6 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          2:53.75    2:52.51        
                  38.37     1:21.81 (43.44)     2:07.94 (46.13)     2:52.51 (44.57)
  7 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              3:02.78    3:00.00        
                  37.74                             2:13.47 ( )     3:00.00 (46.53)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                1:07.97    1:06.66        
                  31.99     1:06.66 (34.67)                                        
  2 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:14.12    1:14.11        
                  36.50     1:14.11 (37.61)                                        
  3 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:18.88    1:15.66        
                  36.53     1:15.66 (39.13)                                        
  4 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              1:20.85    1:17.99        
                  38.31     1:17.99 (39.68)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          1:21.96    1:26.48        
                  43.07     1:26.48 (43.41)                                        
  6 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          1:29.81    1:31.13        
                  43.67     1:31.13 (47.46)                                        
  7 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:32.27    1:33.92        
  8 Matayev, Rebecca          13 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    2:09.31        
                  59.75   2:09.31 (1:09.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                2:37.74    2:30.53        
                  33.16     1:12.06 (38.90)     1:53.17 (41.11)     2:30.53 (37.36)
  2 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:36.65    2:37.50        
                  36.42     1:15.84 (39.42)     1:57.05 (41.21)     2:37.50 (40.45)
  3 Gillies, Meg              13 LIFE-MR              3:30.89    2:44.54        
                  37.63     1:12.56 (34.93)     2:02.50 (49.94)     2:44.54 (42.04)
  4 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          2:57.12    3:08.48        
                  41.76     1:28.38 (46.62)     2:18.76 (50.38)     3:08.48 (49.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:22.46    1:21.78        
                  37.71     1:21.78 (44.07)                                        
  2 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:33.63    1:35.15        
                  44.08     1:35.15 (51.07)                                        
  3 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:41.55        
                  48.63     1:41.55 (52.92)                                        
  4 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:48.78    1:48.23        
                  50.62     1:48.23 (57.61)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          1:38.57    1:54.87        
                  52.56   1:54.87 (1:02.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               3:07.96    3:05.15        
                  41.01     1:28.90 (47.89)     2:17.95 (49.05)     3:05.15 (47.20)
  2 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:51.81        
                  51.80     1:51.68 (59.88)   2:54.09 (1:02.41)     3:51.81 (57.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:04.55    1:03.19        
                  29.79     1:03.19 (33.40)                                        
  2 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:13.25    1:16.41        
                  36.77     1:16.41 (39.64)                                        
  3 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:23.41    1:21.28        
                  35.28     1:21.28 (46.00)                                        
  4 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              1:31.73    1:26.47        
                  37.50     1:26.47 (48.97)                                        
  5 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:51.10    1:39.94        
                  43.53     1:39.94 (56.41)                                        
  6 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          1:44.50    1:49.25        
                  47.92   1:49.25 (1:01.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               2:30.89    2:29.84        
                  30.09     1:08.69 (38.60)     1:55.75 (47.06)     2:29.84 (34.09)
  2 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                2:38.01    2:37.90        
                  33.33     1:12.65 (39.32)     2:01.90 (49.25)     2:37.90 (36.00)
  3 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               2:43.55    2:40.21        
                  34.73                             2:04.77 ( )     2:40.21 (35.44)
  4 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:43.42    2:41.97        
                  34.07     1:14.08 (40.01)     2:05.98 (51.90)     2:41.97 (35.99)
  5 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              3:05.02    2:57.63        
                  40.17     1:24.69 (44.52)     2:20.21 (55.52)     2:57.63 (37.42)
  6 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          3:15.00    3:08.05        
                  42.50     1:27.88 (45.38)     2:25.87 (57.99)     3:08.05 (42.18)
  7 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              3:34.85    3:21.45        
                  44.64     1:33.67 (49.03)   2:37.22 (1:03.55)     3:21.45 (44.23)
  8 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          3:42.04    3:32.38        
                  50.34     1:39.89 (49.55)   2:49.25 (1:09.36)     3:32.38 (43.13)
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    2:43.76        
     1) Carss, Lola A 10                2) Selib, June 10                 
     3) Carss, Cali M 13                4) Sheran, Samantha 13            
                  42.67       59.25 (16.58)     1:34.09 (34.84)   2:43.76 (1:09.67)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:48.96    2:54.76        
     1) Gonzalez, Imani L 14            2) Garcia, Jaydi M 10             
     3) Martinez, Leslie 14             4) Linares, Lina M 10             
                  39.13     1:32.64 (53.51)     1:50.89 (18.25)   2:54.76 (1:03.87)
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'B'                                NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Arms past hipline - breast
     1) Tremeer, Calla S 8              2) Pilo, Jemma 9                  
     3) Antonson, Tallulah P 8          4) Park, Paisley 8                
                  59.10   2:01.12 (1:02.02)   3:24.23 (1:23.11)          DQ (32.22)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ                26.32      25.87        
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 25.58      26.02        
  3 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            27.27      27.47        
  4 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR                 28.92      28.33        
  5 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR                 26.48      30.32        
  6 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR            28.01      30.89        
  7 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR            32.34      32.69        
  8 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR            30.88      34.68        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ                58.04      57.34        
                  28.32       57.34 (29.02)                                        
  2 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR               1:03.34    1:00.52        
                  28.99     1:00.52 (31.53)                                        
  3 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            59.46    1:01.99        
                  29.06     1:01.99 (32.93)                                        
  4 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               1:04.77    1:05.44        
  5 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.19    1:16.87        
                  35.31     1:16.87 (41.56)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Verity R            22 NYAC-MR              1:58.05    1:58.29        
                  28.17       58.04 (29.87)     1:28.43 (30.39)     1:58.29 (29.86)
  2 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ              2:13.18    2:10.81        
                  29.22     1:02.31 (33.09)     1:36.97 (34.66)     2:10.81 (33.84)
  3 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:14.93    2:21.30        
                  30.42     1:06.35 (35.93)     1:44.38 (38.03)     2:21.30 (36.92)
  4 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               2:20.95    2:21.55        
                  32.26     1:09.04 (36.78)     1:45.85 (36.81)     2:21.55 (35.70)
  5 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          2:32.53    2:39.22        
                  36.14     1:17.04 (40.90)     1:58.77 (41.73)     2:39.22 (40.45)
  6 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          2:57.79    3:02.27        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    16 UN-MR                  58.47    1:06.06        
                  32.34     1:06.06 (33.72)                                        
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:09.91    1:08.31        
                  32.99     1:08.31 (35.32)                                        
  3 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ              1:08.58    1:10.23        
                  33.86     1:10.23 (36.37)                                        
  4 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:09.83    1:13.00        
                  34.53     1:13.00 (38.47)                                        
  5 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               1:17.78    1:17.63        
  6 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          1:18.78    1:19.89        
                  39.57     1:19.89 (40.32)                                        
  7 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          1:20.99    1:28.92        
                  41.55     1:28.92 (47.37)                                        
  8 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:27.46    1:30.59        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          2:49.04    2:53.34        
                  40.89     1:24.58 (43.69)     2:09.67 (45.09)     2:53.34 (43.67)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:15.35    1:21.02        
                  37.59     1:21.02 (43.43)                                        
  2 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:38.33    1:40.78        
                  47.17     1:40.78 (53.61)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:46.72    2:57.04        
                  39.72     1:24.76 (45.04)     2:10.27 (45.51)     2:57.04 (46.77)
  2 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          3:30.07    3:34.84        
                  49.38     1:43.75 (54.37)     2:39.40 (55.65)     3:34.84 (55.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ              1:06.92    1:07.47        
                  31.23     1:07.47 (36.24)                                        
  2 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:09.53    1:12.86        
                  32.37     1:12.86 (40.49)                                        
  3 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR               1:15.25    1:14.36        
  4 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               1:11.67    1:16.29        
                  35.48     1:16.29 (40.81)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    16 UN-MR                2:17.40    2:24.48        
                  30.53     1:05.90 (35.37)     1:44.93 (39.03)     2:24.48 (39.55)
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:30.22    2:36.08        
                  32.34     1:10.71 (38.37)     1:51.93 (41.22)     2:36.08 (44.15)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:29.32    2:31.86        
                  30.29     1:08.95 (38.66)     1:55.40 (46.45)     2:31.86 (36.46)
  2 Roberson, Kelsey P        15 DESC-NJ              2:38.92    2:33.63        
                  30.79     1:09.57 (38.78)     1:57.63 (48.06)     2:33.63 (36.00)
  3 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               2:38.45    2:43.12        
                  33.05     1:16.24 (43.19)     2:04.32 (48.08)     2:43.12 (38.80)
  4 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          2:47.53    2:50.13        
                  39.97     1:23.46 (43.49)     2:11.33 (47.87)     2:50.13 (38.80)
  5 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          3:00.66    3:20.35        
                  41.12     1:31.76 (50.64)   2:32.57 (1:00.81)     3:20.35 (47.78)
  6 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          3:15.94    3:21.69        
                  47.08     1:37.97 (50.89)     2:35.87 (57.90)     3:21.69 (45.82)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:57.23    1:57.70        
     1) Royal-Smith, Jaisha 16          2) Champagnie, Chanel 12          
     3) Wiggins, Alayla 12              4) Perez, Miranda M 15            
                  32.51     1:06.93 (34.42)     1:22.25 (15.32)     1:57.70 (35.45)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:14.31    2:23.78        
     1) Wiggins, Alayla 12              2) Perez, Miranda M 15            
     3) Sharpe, Ashley B 15             4) Reed, Nia N 16                 
                  40.19     1:15.05 (34.86)     1:53.89 (38.84)     2:23.78 (29.89)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                            2:44.98    3:00.99        
     1) Rodriguez, Kaycee 12            2) Rodriguez, Bella D 11          
     3) Royal-Smith, Jaisha 16          4) Champagnie, Chanel 12          
                1:06.29     1:41.58 (35.29)     2:30.77 (49.19)     3:00.99 (30.22)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abney, Avien L             8 DESC-NJ                   NT      29.63        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            44.54      41.93        
  2 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                47.51      48.06        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                27.33      22.70        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                55.94      57.25        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            36.22      30.56        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR              1:17.14         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Abney, Avien L             8 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Abney, Avien L             8 DESC-NJ                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR          1:00.71      55.06        
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                  31.50      31.04        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 32.26      32.97        
  3 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR                35.59      34.92        
  4 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                35.95      35.44        
  5 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                36.12      36.04        
  6 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR                 36.66      36.35        
  7 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            35.82      36.96        
  8 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            39.29      39.66        
  9 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            39.04      39.74        
 10 Hong, Orson               10 LIFE-MR                45.42      40.41        
 11 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR            46.89      50.85        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                1:08.39    1:09.23        
                  33.41     1:09.23 (35.82)                                        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:17.47    1:18.46        
                  36.44     1:18.46 (42.02)                                        
  3 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              1:23.43    1:21.06        
                  37.58     1:21.06 (43.48)                                        
  4 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:22.51    1:26.19        
                  39.09     1:26.19 (47.10)                                        
  5 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:21.81    1:26.97        
                  42.47     1:26.97 (44.50)                                        
  6 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:31.90    1:28.01        
                  42.15     1:28.01 (45.86)                                        
  7 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:30.36    1:29.89        
  8 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:22.76    1:34.15        
                  44.31     1:34.15 (49.84)                                        
  9 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR          1:41.21    1:41.88        
 10 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:48.31        
                  52.17     1:48.31 (56.14)                                        
 11 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:41.62    1:48.47        
                  52.30     1:48.47 (56.17)                                        
 -- Singh, Saihaj N           10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                2:05.99                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                2:39.69    2:35.80        
                  33.49     1:12.11 (38.62)     1:54.57 (42.46)     2:35.80 (41.23)
  2 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              3:02.46    2:49.60        
                  36.90     1:20.16 (43.26)     2:06.57 (46.41)     2:49.60 (43.03)
  3 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          2:58.82    2:57.32        
                  41.18     1:27.79 (46.61)     2:15.80 (48.01)     2:57.32 (41.52)
  4 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              3:04.45    2:57.40        
                  40.12     1:27.24 (47.12)     2:14.49 (47.25)     2:57.40 (42.91)
  5 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              3:08.93    3:02.24        
                  41.90     1:28.42 (46.52)     2:16.33 (47.91)     3:02.24 (45.91)
  6 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          3:28.61    3:16.16        
                  45.99   3:16.19 (2:30.20)     3:32.06 (15.87)         3:16.16 ( )
  7 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          3:37.18    3:26.13        
                1:41.94     2:35.93 (53.99)   3:39.54 (1:03.61)         3:26.13 ( )
  8 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    4:13.89        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            46.06      43.94        
  2 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR                 45.95      44.24        
  3 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            49.06      50.03        
  4 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            49.42      51.09        
  5 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:02.94    1:06.73        
 -- Hong, Orson               10 LIFE-MR                56.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                1:20.80    1:17.59        
                  38.75     1:17.59 (38.84)                                        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:25.09    1:21.73        
                  39.59     1:21.73 (42.14)                                        
  3 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              1:57.44    1:37.39        
  4 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:35.58    1:37.81        
                  48.47     1:37.81 (49.34)                                        
  5 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:50.71    1:38.03        
                  49.17     1:38.03 (48.86)                                        
  6 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:45.34    1:38.63        
                  47.30     1:38.63 (51.33)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          2:10.54    1:56.73        
  8 Singh, Saihaj N           10 FAST-MR                   NT    2:05.07        
                1:00.28   2:05.07 (1:04.79)                                        
 -- Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:51.35         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:47.90                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                47.02      45.74        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 47.91      48.20        
  3 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            50.24      48.23        
  4 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR                49.23      49.59        
  5 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:01.58    1:01.91        
  6 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:05.27    1:03.42        
  7 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            55.90    1:03.93        
 -- Singh, Saihaj N           10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:11.41         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:40.43    1:34.70        
                  45.11     1:34.70 (49.59)                                        
  2 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR              1:39.89    1:36.57        
                  46.85     1:36.57 (49.72)                                        
  3 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:46.56    1:39.91        
                  48.79     1:39.91 (51.12)                                        
  4 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:48.87    1:42.42        
                  50.20     1:42.42 (52.22)                                        
  5 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:51.47    1:48.25        
                  53.25     1:48.25 (55.00)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                  34.22      34.07        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 35.41      36.43        
  3 Hong, Orson               10 LIFE-MR                53.13      42.25        
  4 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR                40.89      44.77        
  5 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                55.13      47.21        
  6 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR            58.39      58.42        
  7 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            47.65      58.66        
 -- Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                46.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            56.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:34.21    1:26.95        
                  40.04     1:26.95 (46.91)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                1:23.52    1:19.31        
                  35.00     1:19.31 (44.31)                                        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:27.34    1:25.18        
                  39.18     1:25.18 (46.00)                                        
  3 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:30.19    1:27.90        
                  44.79     1:27.90 (43.11)                                        
  4 Karamehmedovic, Jake      10 LIFE-MR              1:26.81    1:29.84        
                  45.34     1:29.84 (44.50)                                        
  5 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:37.48    1:30.48        
                  42.21     1:30.48 (48.27)                                        
  6 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:33.66    1:32.19        
                  45.26     1:32.19 (46.93)                                        
  7 Hong, Orson               10 LIFE-MR              1:41.89    1:38.22        
                  45.44     1:38.22 (52.78)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:49.34        
                  50.61     1:49.34 (58.73)                                        
  9 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:50.99        
                  53.18     1:50.99 (57.81)                                        
 10 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:06.57        
                  57.77   2:06.57 (1:08.80)                                        
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR              2:09.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  54.13                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 25.94      25.95        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 26.57      26.86        
  3 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 28.42      27.73        
  4 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                32.12      31.85        
  5 Sprague, Teo D            12 BKR-MR                 30.71      32.10        
  6 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                34.20      33.48        
  7 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                33.92      33.92        
  8 Biggs, Lucas A            11 LIFE-MR                34.89      36.61        
  9 Williams, Julian          12 CAS-MR                 35.29      37.58        
 10 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR            38.87      41.37        
 11 Biggs, Gabriel            11 LIFE-MR                55.89      42.12        
 12 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            28.72      47.31        
 13 Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR                49.28      48.06        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 57.13      55.82        
                  26.78       55.82 (29.04)                                        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 58.65      58.91        
                  28.40       58.91 (30.51)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:01.17    1:00.97        
                  30.07     1:00.97 (30.90)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:04.49    1:04.73        
                  30.65     1:04.73 (34.08)                                        
  5 Sprague, Teo D            12 BKR-MR               1:09.92    1:11.07        
                  33.73     1:11.07 (37.34)                                        
  6 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:17.72    1:13.82        
                  34.87     1:13.82 (38.95)                                        
  7 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:22.33    1:16.86        
                  36.91     1:16.86 (39.95)                                        
  8 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:26.62    1:18.18        
                  36.88     1:18.18 (41.30)                                        
  9 Biggs, Lucas A            11 LIFE-MR              1:10.89    1:26.88        
                  38.90     1:26.88 (47.98)                                        
 10 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          1:25.19    1:37.04        
                  45.30     1:37.04 (51.74)                                        
 11 Williams, Julian          12 CAS-MR               1:22.12    1:47.70        
                  49.80     1:47.70 (57.90)                                        
 12 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.49    1:49.31        
                  50.80     1:49.31 (58.51)                                        
 13 Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR              2:07.07    1:54.48        
                  54.56     1:54.48 (59.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               2:03.00    2:01.47        
                  27.46       58.89 (31.43)     1:30.83 (31.94)     2:01.47 (30.64)
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               2:15.61    2:07.96        
                  28.77     1:00.84 (32.07)     1:34.54 (33.70)     2:07.96 (33.42)
  3 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          2:33.06    2:29.13        
                  31.86     1:10.34 (38.48)     1:51.71 (41.37)     2:29.13 (37.42)
  4 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          3:20.00    3:20.36        
  5 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          3:59.35    3:37.57        
                  48.07     1:45.67 (57.60)     2:44.43 (58.76)     3:37.57 (53.14)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 33.94      32.58        
  2 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 34.65      35.32        
  3 Sprague, Teo D            12 BKR-MR                 35.77      36.26        
  4 Williams, Julian          12 CAS-MR                 43.39      44.51        
  5 Biggs, Lucas A            11 LIFE-MR                41.89      45.04        
  6 Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR              1:08.94      57.38        
  7 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            52.01    1:00.12        
 -- Biggs, Gabriel            11 LIFE-MR              1:01.89        XDQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:05.80    1:04.33        
                  31.04     1:04.33 (33.29)                                        
  2 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.07    1:30.19        
                  43.73     1:30.19 (46.46)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          1:52.13    2:00.81        
 -- Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          1:55.93         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  58.68        DQ (1:01.35)                                        
 -- Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:38.30         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                1:34.64          DQ (45.91)                                        
 -- Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.05        DQ (1:10.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 38.25      36.79        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 40.22      38.23        
  3 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                42.06      41.92        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            47.11      44.24        
  5 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR            51.91      58.23        
  6 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          1:01.20      59.94        
 -- Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR                59.44         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:20.98    1:19.25        
                  37.46     1:19.25 (41.79)                                        
  2 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:33.12    1:32.93        
                  42.29     1:32.93 (50.64)                                        
  3 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:43.01    1:36.28        
                  45.62     1:36.28 (50.66)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          2:02.91    1:37.04        
                  46.84     1:37.04 (50.20)                                        
  5 Biggs, Lucas A            11 LIFE-MR              1:28.89    2:01.15        
                  58.17   2:01.15 (1:02.98)                                        
  6 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          1:56.46    2:02.58        
                  55.54   2:02.58 (1:07.04)                                        
  7 Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR              2:25.22    2:09.84        
                1:00.42   2:09.84 (1:09.42)                                        
 -- Williams, Julian          12 CAS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.11          DQ (58.92)                                        
 -- Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:42.42         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  45.53          DQ (52.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 27.88      27.68        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 31.02      30.14        
  3 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 32.04      31.72        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            35.05      33.62        
  5 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                39.06      37.36        
  6 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            50.66      51.63        
  7 Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:12.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:03.61    1:02.20        
                  29.09     1:02.20 (33.11)                                        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:14.35    1:10.20        
                  33.20     1:10.20 (37.00)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:22.32    1:25.62        
                  38.45     1:25.62 (47.17)                                        
 -- Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:29.20         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  38.94          DQ (49.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:05.07    1:05.79        
                  30.12     1:05.79 (35.67)                                        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:10.97    1:08.69        
                  32.77     1:08.69 (35.92)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:12.31    1:08.81        
                  33.62     1:08.81 (35.19)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:22.09    1:19.42        
  5 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:28.42    1:26.72        
                  40.50     1:26.72 (46.22)                                        
  6 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.00    1:33.26        
                  42.72     1:33.26 (50.54)                                        
 -- Cort, Daniel P            11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:09.08          DQ (59.89)                                        
 -- Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.08          DQ (55.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               2:27.58    2:20.22        
                  28.26     1:04.54 (36.28)     1:48.02 (43.48)     2:20.22 (32.20)
  2 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          2:50.44    2:58.24        
                  37.05     1:20.89 (43.84)     2:15.73 (54.84)     2:58.24 (42.51)
 -- Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.07     1:34.43 (49.36)     2:31.07 (56.64)          DQ (45.84)
 -- Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  42.57     1:33.14 (50.57)     2:31.21 (58.07)          DQ (44.86)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR                 25.66      25.33        
  2 Paraison, Nelson          14 DESC-NJ                25.47      25.60        
  3 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 25.68      25.70        
  4 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 25.75      26.02        
  5 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                26.31      26.53        
  6 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR                 27.38      27.89        
  7 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                28.05      27.96        
  8 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR                 28.26      28.04        
  9 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR                 29.05      28.07        
 10 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                  29.85      29.49        
 11 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR            29.68      30.41        
 12 Cunas, Christian D        13 DESC-NJ                30.78      31.16        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR                 56.36      55.28        
                  27.09       55.28 (28.19)                                        
  2 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                59.22      56.80        
                  26.96       56.80 (29.84)                                        
  3 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 58.22      57.35        
                  27.39       57.35 (29.96)                                        
  4 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 59.30      58.38        
                  27.89       58.38 (30.49)                                        
  5 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               1:00.48    1:00.31        
                  29.22     1:00.31 (31.09)                                        
  6 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              1:06.95    1:01.57        
  7 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               1:01.77    1:01.60        
                  29.81     1:01.60 (31.79)                                        
  8 Brown, Bryson             13 CAS-MR               1:04.20    1:04.42        
  9 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               1:03.75    1:05.69        
 10 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          1:05.16    1:06.22        
 11 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                1:11.27    1:07.39        
 12 Hong, Oliver              13 LIFE-MR              1:26.23    1:13.80        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               2:11.22    2:10.43        
                  30.38     1:02.88 (32.50)     1:37.15 (34.27)     2:10.43 (33.28)
  2 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              2:18.54    2:11.16        
                  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)     1:37.26 (34.57)     2:11.16 (33.90)
  3 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               2:20.50    2:18.91        
                  31.61     1:06.11 (34.50)     1:42.01 (35.90)     2:18.91 (36.90)
  4 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:24.97        
                  31.51     1:08.59 (37.08)     1:47.76 (39.17)     2:24.97 (37.21)
  5 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                2:32.32    2:29.10        
                  32.46     1:08.56 (36.10)     1:48.20 (39.64)     2:29.10 (40.90)
  6 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          2:33.71    2:31.08        
                  33.44     1:12.21 (38.77)     1:53.25 (41.04)     2:31.08 (37.83)
  7 Brown, Bryson             13 CAS-MR               2:30.59    2:31.61        
                  32.84     1:10.80 (37.96)     1:51.72 (40.92)     2:31.61 (39.89)
  8 Hong, Oliver              13 LIFE-MR              3:10.09    2:53.48        
                  39.59     1:23.36 (43.77)     2:10.21 (46.85)     2:53.48 (43.27)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:08.26    1:05.93        
                  31.83     1:05.93 (34.10)                                        
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:07.97    1:06.90        
                  32.25     1:06.90 (34.65)                                        
  3 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:20.79    1:10.79        
                  34.43     1:10.79 (36.36)                                        
  4 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              1:20.17    1:13.68        
  5 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                1:27.43    1:20.23        
                  38.56     1:20.23 (41.67)                                        
  6 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          1:17.53    1:22.44        
                  40.33     1:22.44 (42.11)                                        
 -- Zang, Derek               13 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:09.40         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  33.28          DQ (35.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:14.46    1:12.52        
                  34.38     1:12.52 (38.14)                                        
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:16.59    1:17.33        
                  36.49     1:17.33 (40.84)                                        
  3 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:19.36    1:18.46        
                  36.75     1:18.46 (41.71)                                        
  4 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               1:20.05    1:19.58        
                  37.74     1:19.58 (41.84)                                        
  5 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:18.97    1:20.03        
                  37.98     1:20.03 (42.05)                                        
  6 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              1:28.06    1:24.37        
                  38.64     1:24.37 (45.73)                                        
  7 Brown, Bryson             13 CAS-MR               1:31.89    1:29.57        
                  42.44     1:29.57 (47.13)                                        
  8 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                1:31.90    1:31.57        
                  41.86     1:31.57 (49.71)                                        
  9 Hong, Oliver              13 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    1:36.96        
                  47.15     1:36.96 (49.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:48.61        
                  38.17     1:22.35 (44.18)     2:05.95 (43.60)     2:48.61 (42.66)
  2 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               2:53.82    2:52.80        
                  38.90     1:21.97 (43.07)     2:06.71 (44.74)     2:52.80 (46.09)
  3 Paraison, Nelson          14 DESC-NJ              3:12.78    2:58.97        
                  40.42     1:22.70 (42.28)     2:08.74 (46.04)     2:58.97 (50.23)
  4 Zang, Derek               13 Aquaflames-MR        2:55.00    3:24.14        
                  44.30     1:35.69 (51.39)     2:30.05 (54.36)     3:24.14 (54.09)
  5 Cunas, Christian D        13 DESC-NJ                   NT    3:30.73        
                  46.49     1:40.88 (54.39)     2:36.34 (55.46)     3:30.73 (54.39)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:02.83    1:01.08        
                  27.87     1:01.08 (33.21)                                        
  2 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:04.80    1:03.74        
                  30.01     1:03.74 (33.73)                                        
  3 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:07.14    1:05.36        
                  30.05     1:05.36 (35.31)                                        
  4 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:10.08    1:07.13        
                  30.56     1:07.13 (36.57)                                        
  5 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              1:43.37    1:20.04        
                  36.22     1:20.04 (43.82)                                        
  6 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          1:24.65    1:28.87        
                  41.73     1:28.87 (47.14)                                        
  7 Hong, Oliver              13 LIFE-MR              1:55.89    1:32.72        
                  42.07     1:32.72 (50.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                    NT    2:28.92        
                  29.89     1:05.24 (35.35)     1:45.31 (40.07)     2:28.92 (43.61)
  2 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:18.71        
                  38.25     1:29.16 (50.91)     2:24.99 (55.83)     3:18.71 (53.72)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              2:30.83    2:27.69        
                  30.09     1:09.11 (39.02)     1:53.22 (44.11)     2:27.69 (34.47)
  2 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               2:31.78    2:28.58        
                1:12.12     1:55.82 (43.70)     2:28.76 (32.94)         2:28.58 ( )
  3 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR               2:39.75    2:34.72        
                  34.64     1:15.37 (40.73)     1:58.75 (43.38)     2:34.72 (35.97)
  4 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              2:53.08    2:37.51        
                  34.60     1:13.54 (38.94)     2:03.19 (49.65)     2:37.51 (34.32)
  5 Cunas, Christian D        13 DESC-NJ              3:33.02    2:52.59        
                  35.76     1:18.69 (42.93)     2:14.33 (55.64)     2:52.59 (38.26)
  6 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          2:59.00    2:56.66        
                  37.34     1:21.80 (44.46)   2:23.63 (1:01.83)     2:56.66 (33.03)
  7 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                2:55.80    2:58.03        
                  38.01     1:23.21 (45.20)     2:20.21 (57.00)     2:58.03 (37.82)
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           3:03.24    2:19.05        
     1) Ehrenberg, Ben D 13             2) Siudzinski, William C 13       
     3) Sylvester, Tau 13               4) Tremeer, Luke O 10             
                  26.21     1:02.91 (36.70)     1:44.32 (41.41)     2:19.05 (34.73)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:23.83    2:27.20        
     1) Garcia, Sebastian 10            2) Tineo, Cesar A 10              
     3) Gonzalez, Issac 9               4) DeLeon, Ismeal R 14            
                  31.04     1:12.94 (41.90)     1:55.10 (42.16)     2:27.20 (32.10)
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    2:27.91        
     1) Sylvester, Tau 13               2) Tremeer, Luke O 10             
     3) Siudzinski, William C 13        4) Ehrenberg, Ben D 13            
                  43.59     1:30.69 (47.10)     1:59.62 (28.93)     2:27.91 (28.29)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:55.52    3:06.75        
     1) DeLeon, Ismeal R 14             2) Garcia, Sebastian 10           
     3) Gonzalez, Issac 9               4) Tineo, Cesar A 10              
                  37.93     1:27.29 (49.36)     2:26.91 (59.62)     3:06.75 (39.84)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun S               32 NYAC-MR                21.26      22.08        
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            22.96      23.40        
  3 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR                 24.45      24.03        
  3 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      29 NYAC-MR                20.82      24.03        
  5 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                 24.36      24.24        
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 24.31      24.80        
  7 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR                 25.32      25.55        
  8 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR            25.64      25.64        
  9 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR                 26.03      25.74        
 10 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 25.58      25.80        
 11 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR            25.88      26.78        
 12 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR            26.50      27.01        
 13 Garcia, Alberto           15 CAS-MR                 24.90      27.08        
 14 Vasquez, Darlin           18 KB Makos-MR            27.27      27.33        
 15 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR            29.53      28.54        
 16 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR            29.54      31.01        
 17 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                33.31      34.47        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            49.86      50.59        
                  24.29       50.59 (26.30)                                        
  2 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR                 52.81      52.97        
                  25.00       52.97 (27.97)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 53.42      54.33        
                  26.30       54.33 (28.03)                                        
  4 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR                 54.19      55.05        
  5 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          58.63      56.17        
                  26.43       56.17 (29.74)                                        
  6 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR          59.68      56.59        
  7 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR                 57.49      58.33        
                  28.08       58.33 (30.25)                                        
  8 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR            57.05      58.55        
                  59.47           58.55 ( )                                        
  9 Garcia, Alberto           15 CAS-MR                 59.98      58.70        
                  28.16       58.70 (30.54)                                        
 10 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR            59.67    1:03.87        
                  28.50     1:03.87 (35.37)                                        
 11 Morse, Steven L           17 DESC-NJ                57.90    1:05.56        
                  29.28     1:05.56 (36.28)                                        
 12 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:35.84        
                  38.63     1:35.84 (57.21)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:53.28    1:52.53        
                  26.50       55.03 (28.53)     1:23.82 (28.79)     1:52.53 (28.71)
  2 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR               1:59.89    2:02.43        
                  27.90       59.15 (31.25)     1:31.28 (32.13)     2:02.43 (31.15)
  3 Garcia, Alberto           15 CAS-MR               2:11.99    2:06.27        
                  29.11     1:01.42 (32.31)     1:34.05 (32.63)     2:06.27 (32.22)
  4 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR          2:14.72    2:17.29        
                  29.35   2:19.72 (1:50.37)         2:17.29 ( )                    
  5 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:37.45        
  6 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          2:29.83    2:40.56        
                  34.00   1:57.99 (1:23.99)     2:40.78 (42.79)         2:40.56 ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      29 NYAC-MR                50.59      59.10        
                  28.61       59.10 (30.49)                                        
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:03.33    1:00.65        
                  29.37     1:00.65 (31.28)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:02.41    1:01.25        
                  30.15     1:01.25 (31.10)                                        
  4 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               1:01.22    1:02.23        
                  30.14     1:02.23 (32.09)                                        
  5 Garcia, Alberto           15 CAS-MR               1:10.09    1:07.97        
                  32.75     1:07.97 (35.22)                                        
  6 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR          1:11.31    1:10.34        
  7 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                    NT    1:11.22        
                  34.36     1:11.22 (36.86)                                        
  8 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:13.06    1:14.00        
                  36.77     1:14.00 (37.23)                                        
  9 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          1:15.23    1:15.79        
 10 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:16.79    1:20.37        
                  39.39     1:20.37 (40.98)                                        
 11 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          1:22.38    1:26.17        
                  41.76     1:26.17 (44.41)                                        
 12 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          1:28.11    1:32.05        
                  44.00     1:32.05 (48.05)                                        
 13 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:41.93        
                  44.91     1:41.93 (57.02)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Darlin           18 KB Makos-MR          1:15.58        XDQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  35.06          DQ (38.43)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morse, Steven L           17 DESC-NJ              2:37.92    2:35.65        
                  32.58     1:11.90 (39.32)     1:54.25 (42.35)     2:35.65 (41.40)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:04.63    1:04.31        
                  30.58     1:04.31 (33.73)                                        
  2 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:08.41    1:08.59        
                  32.67     1:08.59 (35.92)                                        
  3 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:14.07    1:13.29        
                  34.73     1:13.29 (38.56)                                        
  4 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:14.43    1:14.05        
                  35.55     1:14.05 (38.50)                                        
  5 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR        1:16.48    1:16.03        
                  36.61     1:16.03 (39.42)                                        
  6 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR               1:16.29    1:16.32        
                  36.52     1:16.32 (39.80)                                        
  7 Morse, Steven L           17 DESC-NJ              1:17.20    1:17.23        
                  35.53     1:17.23 (41.70)                                        
  8 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR          1:14.94    1:17.97        
                  34.88     1:17.97 (43.09)                                        
  9 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:15.31    1:19.68        
                  36.77     1:19.68 (42.91)                                        
 10 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.51    1:21.14        
                  37.62     1:21.14 (43.52)                                        
 -- Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  48.93          DQ (56.63)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               2:53.31    2:44.99        
                  36.69     1:19.19 (42.50)     2:04.34 (45.15)     2:44.99 (40.65)
  2 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR          2:52.33    2:46.57        
                  36.16     1:18.10 (41.94)     2:02.76 (44.66)     2:46.57 (43.81)
  3 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          2:48.00    2:57.03        
                  39.71     1:24.80 (45.09)     2:13.25 (48.45)     2:57.03 (43.78)
  4 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          2:59.00    3:06.23        
                  41.66     1:28.30 (46.64)     2:18.06 (49.76)     3:06.23 (48.17)
  5 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR               NT    3:11.92        
                  42.07     1:30.45 (48.38)     2:21.51 (51.06)     3:11.92 (50.41)
  6 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          3:25.00    3:35.27        
                  45.73     1:40.81 (55.08)     2:38.66 (57.85)     3:35.27 (56.61)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            57.83      56.91        
                  26.96       56.91 (29.95)                                        
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 58.10      57.57        
                  27.33       57.57 (30.24)                                        
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 59.57    1:00.54        
                  27.60     1:00.54 (32.94)                                        
  4 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR               1:02.58    1:05.24        
  5 Garcia, Alberto           15 CAS-MR               1:07.97    1:05.52        
                  30.52     1:05.52 (35.00)                                        
  6 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR               1:06.13    1:06.73        
                  30.14     1:06.73 (36.59)                                        
  7 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00    1:11.46        
  8 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:09.95    1:12.59        
                  33.64     1:12.59 (38.95)                                        
  9 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR        1:15.00    1:19.74        
                  35.32     1:19.74 (44.42)                                        
 10 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:21.82    1:26.57        
                  37.60     1:26.57 (48.97)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:15.82    2:15.89        
                  28.64     1:01.42 (32.78)     1:36.21 (34.79)     2:15.89 (39.68)
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          2:18.00    2:26.59        
                  29.09     1:03.31 (34.22)     1:42.47 (39.16)     2:26.59 (44.12)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:10.60    2:09.85        
                  27.98     1:02.88 (34.90)     1:40.09 (37.21)     2:09.85 (29.76)
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          2:11.23    2:11.15        
                  26.65     1:01.00 (34.35)     1:40.54 (39.54)     2:11.15 (30.61)
  3 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:16.12    2:15.48        
                  31.01     1:06.26 (35.25)     1:44.78 (38.52)     2:15.48 (30.70)
  4 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR               2:30.99    2:25.65        
                  30.79     1:08.98 (38.19)     1:54.54 (45.56)     2:25.65 (31.11)
  5 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               2:26.84    2:26.95        
                  30.19     1:09.90 (39.71)     1:53.64 (43.74)     2:26.95 (33.31)
  6 Vasquez, Darlin           18 KB Makos-MR          2:51.09    2:54.80        
                  34.08     1:17.17 (43.09)     2:13.33 (56.16)     2:54.80 (41.47)
  7 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          2:40.12    2:54.88        
                  33.95     1:21.68 (47.73)     2:11.58 (49.90)     2:54.88 (43.30)
  8 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          2:56.26    3:02.37        
                  39.58     1:29.16 (49.58)     2:20.07 (50.91)     3:02.37 (42.30)
 -- Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  50.86     1:48.94 (58.08)   2:55.39 (1:06.45)          DQ (51.14)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                                  NT    1:41.44        
     1) Vizhco, Dexter H 15             2) Diarra, Mohammed 17            
     3) Dagnogo, Mohamed 15             4) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 15         
                  25.94       40.48 (14.54)       56.28 (15.80)     1:41.44 (45.16)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:36.87    1:45.31        
     1) Roach, Nathaniel A 16           2) Peralta, Hector 17             
     3) Barnes, Justin 17               4) Lucre, Ethan 16                
                  27.24       56.35 (29.11)     1:22.57 (26.22)     1:45.31 (22.74)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:01.21    2:00.44        
     1) Cabrera, Adrian 17              2) Peralta, Hector 17             
     3) Roach, Nathaniel A 16           4) Barnes, Justin 17              
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                            2:15.46    2:17.40        
     1) Nguyen, Dustin 11               2) Nunez, Yordy 16                
     3) Vasquez, Darlin 18              4) Veras, Wilson 19               
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Korsakov, Pavel 12              2) Korsakov, Ivan 12              
     3) Gorelik, Lev 11                 4) Etienne, Joshua T 15           
 
Mixed 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:18.71    2:21.72        
     1) Martinez, Leslie W14            2) Linares, Lina M W10            
     3) Smith, Jaida W9                 4) Gonzalez, Imani L W14          
                  34.33     1:09.63 (35.30)     1:49.49 (39.86)     2:21.72 (32.23)
  2 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    2:22.08        
     1) Sheran, Samantha W13            2) Carss, Cali M W13              
     3) Carss, Lola A W10               4) Tremeer, Calla S W8            
                  31.03     1:14.67 (43.64)     1:49.05 (34.38)     2:22.08 (33.03)
  3 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'B'                                NT    3:45.19        
     1) Gholson, Ava C W9               2) Unger, Madeline W10            
     3) Monacelli, Grayson W10          4) Antonson, Tallulah P W8        
                  55.79     1:54.17 (58.38)   3:01.00 (1:06.83)     3:45.19 (44.19)