Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/22/2019 05:17 PM
     2019 MR AGUA Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Meet - 1/19/2019 to 1/21/2019     
                              Sanction #: 190109                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR              1:12.73    1:13.45        
                  36.19     1:13.45 (37.26)                                        
  2 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 RIST-MR              1:17.94    1:15.13        
                  36.69     1:15.13 (38.44)                                        
  3 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR              1:17.08    1:15.39        
                  37.75     1:15.39 (37.64)                                        
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I    10 AGUA-MR              1:18.26    1:17.32        
                  37.89     1:17.32 (39.43)                                        
  5 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:17.42        
                  37.41     1:17.42 (40.01)                                        
  6 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR              1:21.76    1:18.79        
                  39.30     1:18.79 (39.49)                                        
  7 Zagar, Nia V        10 AGUA-MR              1:18.58    1:18.92        
                  38.60     1:18.92 (40.32)                                        
  8 Chan, Robyn V       10 AGUA-MR              1:22.84    1:20.48        
                  38.99     1:20.48 (41.49)                                        
  9 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR              1:20.53    1:21.11        
                  38.68     1:21.11 (42.43)                                        
 10 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR              1:21.38    1:21.61        
                  39.39     1:21.61 (42.22)                                        
 11 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:22.18        
                  40.37     1:22.18 (41.81)                                        
 12 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.20    1:24.47        
                  41.07     1:24.47 (43.40)                                        
 13 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:24.65        
                  41.37     1:24.65 (43.28)                                        
 14 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR              1:26.22    1:24.80        
                  42.86     1:24.80 (41.94)                                        
 15 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR              1:22.67    1:25.06        
                  43.55     1:25.06 (41.51)                                        
 16 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR              1:28.13    1:26.44        
                  41.73     1:26.44 (44.71)                                        
 17 Palei, Nicole       10 MPNY-MR              1:31.58    1:26.45        
                  41.06     1:26.45 (45.39)                                        
 18 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR              1:28.50    1:27.54        
                  43.02     1:27.54 (44.52)                                        
 19 Obstler, Sydney B   10 AGUA-MR              1:32.96    1:28.76        
                  42.06     1:28.76 (46.70)                                        
 20 Chamla, Alicia      10 RIST-MR              1:32.59    1:28.91        
                  43.39     1:28.91 (45.52)                                        
 21 Roudnitsky, Julia    9 MPNY-MR              1:29.86    1:29.06        
                  43.84     1:29.06 (45.22)                                        
 22 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.16    1:29.32        
                  43.54     1:29.32 (45.78)                                        
 23 Trenchard, Riley A  10 QNS-MR               1:30.44    1:29.82        
                  44.92     1:29.82 (44.90)                                        
 24 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:30.74    1:30.22        
                  44.96     1:30.22 (45.26)                                        
 25 Bouchot, Su-Yin     10 RIST-MR              1:31.00    1:30.93        
                  43.85     1:30.93 (47.08)                                        
 26 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:32.07    1:31.23        
                  44.94     1:31.23 (46.29)                                        
 27 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                1:29.99    1:32.11        
                  45.20     1:32.11 (46.91)                                        
 28 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR              1:31.25    1:32.23        
                  44.77     1:32.23 (47.46)                                        
 29 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR              1:33.06    1:33.19        
                  44.67     1:33.19 (48.52)                                        
 30 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR              1:37.56    1:34.03        
                  45.86     1:34.03 (48.17)                                        
 31 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR              1:33.47    1:34.49        
                  47.73     1:34.49 (46.76)                                        
 32 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR              1:36.39    1:34.54        
                  47.22     1:34.54 (47.32)                                        
 33 Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR              1:35.66    1:34.69        
                  47.75     1:34.69 (46.94)                                        
 34 Remor, Rachel        9 RIST-MR              1:43.00    1:35.34        
                  46.22     1:35.34 (49.12)                                        
 35 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:33.67    1:35.35        
                  46.70     1:35.35 (48.65)                                        
 36 Lynton, Morgan N     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.56        
                  46.60     1:35.56 (48.96)                                        
 37 Larson, Addie R      9 FREE-MR              1:48.68    1:36.68        
                  48.60     1:36.68 (48.08)                                        
 38 Laduzinski, Anna J  10 AGUA-MR              1:45.42    1:38.32        
                  47.41     1:38.32 (50.91)                                        
 38 Ward, Amelia        10 RIST-MR              1:35.00    1:38.32        
                  47.31     1:38.32 (51.01)                                        
 40 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR              1:44.03    1:40.48        
 41 O'Donnell, Peyton    9 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:54.14        
                  55.37     1:54.14 (58.77)                                        
 42 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR              1:51.74    1:55.37        
                  57.82     1:55.37 (57.55)                                        
 -- Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.88          DQ (48.89)                                        
 -- Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR              1:32.82         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.36          DQ (49.51)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR               1:18.39    1:18.43        
                  36.79     1:18.43 (41.64)                                        
  2 Zagar, Nia V        10 AGUA-MR              1:19.36    1:20.82        
                  39.34     1:20.82 (41.48)                                        
  3 Pattanakul, Megan   10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:26.84        
                  41.55     1:26.84 (45.29)                                        
  4 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR              1:30.38    1:29.32        
                  43.36     1:29.32 (45.96)                                        
  5 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:34.84    1:29.66        
                  44.35     1:29.66 (45.31)                                        
  6 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR              1:31.28    1:31.00        
                  44.02     1:31.00 (46.98)                                        
  7 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:31.20        
                  44.99     1:31.20 (46.21)                                        
  8 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR              1:34.73    1:31.70        
                  44.59     1:31.70 (47.11)                                        
  9 Chan, Robyn V       10 AGUA-MR              1:32.49    1:32.03        
                  43.95     1:32.03 (48.08)                                        
 10 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.34    1:33.62        
                  45.37     1:33.62 (48.25)                                        
 11 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:34.14        
                  45.02     1:34.14 (49.12)                                        
 12 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR              1:32.93    1:34.72        
                  46.40     1:34.72 (48.32)                                        
 13 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR              1:47.32    1:35.86        
                  47.79     1:35.86 (48.07)                                        
 14 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:42.15    1:37.02        
                  47.08     1:37.02 (49.94)                                        
 15 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR              1:39.40    1:37.05        
                  45.99     1:37.05 (51.06)                                        
 16 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:46.75    1:38.06        
                  46.69     1:38.06 (51.37)                                        
 17 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR              1:44.27    1:41.52        
                  48.38     1:41.52 (53.14)                                        
 18 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR              1:41.94    1:41.88        
                  47.92     1:41.88 (53.96)                                        
 19 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:41.92        
                  50.94     1:41.92 (50.98)                                        
 20 Christakos, Ileana  10 COND-MR              1:43.27    1:42.00        
                  47.54     1:42.00 (54.46)                                        
 21 Larson, Addie R      9 FREE-MR              1:42.54    1:42.31        
                  50.24     1:42.31 (52.07)                                        
 22 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR              1:39.79    1:42.45        
                  50.15     1:42.45 (52.30)                                        
 23 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR              1:41.99    1:42.96        
                  48.83     1:42.96 (54.13)                                        
 24 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR              1:48.28    1:43.13        
                  50.89     1:43.13 (52.24)                                        
 25 Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR              1:42.02    1:44.77        
                  49.92     1:44.77 (54.85)                                        
 26 Chamla, Alicia      10 RIST-MR              1:49.24    1:44.95        
                  51.55     1:44.95 (53.40)                                        
 27 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:49.40    1:46.10        
                  52.69     1:46.10 (53.41)                                        
 28 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR              1:46.06    1:46.51        
                  52.22     1:46.51 (54.29)                                        
 29 Remor, Rachel        9 RIST-MR              1:43.00    1:46.54        
                  48.43     1:46.54 (58.11)                                        
 29 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                1:45.54    1:46.54        
                  51.51     1:46.54 (55.03)                                        
 31 Young, Madison      10 QNS-MR               1:45.41    1:46.66        
                  50.77     1:46.66 (55.89)                                        
 32 Dewan, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR              1:54.95    1:46.75        
                  51.22     1:46.75 (55.53)                                        
 33 Laduzinski, Anna J  10 AGUA-MR              1:45.35    1:46.88        
                  51.54     1:46.88 (55.34)                                        
 34 Su, Elaine          10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:47.09        
                  50.02     1:47.09 (57.07)                                        
 35 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR              1:46.86    1:47.39        
                  52.02     1:47.39 (55.37)                                        
 36 Liu, Alina J        10 FREE-MR              1:47.89    1:50.67        
                  52.87     1:50.67 (57.80)                                        
 37 Sutter, Sofia G      9 FREE-MR              1:53.84    1:50.96        
                  52.41     1:50.96 (58.55)                                        
 38 Lynton, Morgan N     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.59        
                  52.13     1:51.59 (59.46)                                        
 39 Maad, Julia A       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.57        
                  56.16     1:52.57 (56.41)                                        
 40 Ilyusha, Sophie      9 MPNY-MR              1:51.72    1:54.66        
                  53.02   1:54.66 (1:01.64)                                        
 41 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR              1:53.39    1:55.18        
                  54.02   1:55.18 (1:01.16)                                        
 42 Gallo, Emma J       10 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:57.76        
                  54.72   1:57.76 (1:03.04)                                        
 43 Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:00.96        
                  57.35   2:00.96 (1:03.61)                                        
 44 Price, Madeleine R  10 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:03.66        
                1:00.07   2:03.66 (1:03.59)                                        
 45 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR              2:18.90    2:13.19        
                1:06.25   2:13.19 (1:06.94)                                        
 46 Bono, Julia C        9 FREE-MR              2:20.99    2:16.16        
                1:05.09   2:16.16 (1:11.07)                                        
 47 Pomeroy, Catherine   9 COND-MR              2:35.81    2:32.18        
                1:13.97   2:32.18 (1:18.21)                                        
 -- Kozlovsky, Micah    10 MPNY-MR              1:53.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.34          DQ (57.56)                                        
 -- Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  54.69        DQ (1:05.05)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palei, Nicole       10 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:19.54        
                  35.78     1:19.54 (43.76)                                        
  2 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR               1:20.32    1:19.71        
                  37.46     1:19.71 (42.25)                                        
  3 Teixidor-Salerno,   10 AGUA-MR              1:27.21    1:24.40        
                  41.22     1:24.40 (43.18)                                        
  4 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 RIST-MR              1:45.00    1:28.44        
                  40.55     1:28.44 (47.89)                                        
  5 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.50    1:30.19        
                  43.37     1:30.19 (46.82)                                        
  6 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:30.23        
                  42.08     1:30.23 (48.15)                                        
  7 Obstler, Sydney B   10 AGUA-MR              1:37.86    1:30.92        
                  40.21     1:30.92 (50.71)                                        
  8 Roudnitsky, Julia    9 MPNY-MR              1:38.48    1:32.25        
                  44.25     1:32.25 (48.00)                                        
  9 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:40.83    1:39.38        
                  46.20     1:39.38 (53.18)                                        
 10 Sutter, Sofia G      9 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:43.09        
                  47.64     1:43.09 (55.45)                                        
 11 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:45.72        
                  45.59   1:45.72 (1:00.13)                                        
 12 Ilyusha, Sophie      9 MPNY-MR              1:42.00    1:45.81        
                  46.50     1:45.81 (59.31)                                        
 13 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:50.77        
                  47.93   1:50.77 (1:02.84)                                        
 14 Kozlovsky, Micah    10 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    1:54.84        
                  50.32   1:54.84 (1:04.52)                                        
 15 Safran, EJ J        10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:58.86        
                  53.71   1:58.86 (1:05.15)                                        
 16 McGourty, Hazel A    9 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.83        
                  57.67   2:05.83 (1:08.16)                                        
 -- Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.12          DQ (48.33)                                        
 -- Maad, Julia A       10 COND-MR              2:26.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.14        DQ (1:08.00)                                        
 -- Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  49.78        DQ (1:06.21)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    2:51.63        
                  41.12     1:25.06 (43.94)     2:13.38 (48.32)     2:51.63 (38.25)
  2 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              3:11.90    2:53.01        
                  42.07     1:24.98 (42.91)     2:16.33 (51.35)     2:53.01 (36.68)
  3 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              3:08.99    2:55.86        
                  41.45     1:26.17 (44.72)     2:17.50 (51.33)     2:55.86 (38.36)
  4 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              3:03.41    2:55.96        
                  40.29     1:22.76 (42.47)     2:18.51 (55.75)     2:55.96 (37.45)
  5 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              3:01.97    3:00.53        
                  42.76     1:31.01 (48.25)     2:22.27 (51.26)     3:00.53 (38.26)
  6 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR              3:02.27    3:00.59        
                  47.18     1:30.81 (43.63)     2:22.68 (51.87)     3:00.59 (37.91)
  7 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR              3:04.40    3:02.39        
                  44.12     1:28.38 (44.26)     2:24.74 (56.36)     3:02.39 (37.65)
  8 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              3:08.99    3:08.68        
                  47.07     1:31.58 (44.51)     2:26.89 (55.31)     3:08.68 (41.79)
  9 Remor, Rachel        9 RIST-MR              2:55.00    3:35.19        
                  52.84     1:49.43 (56.59)     2:46.76 (57.33)     3:35.19 (48.43)
 -- Tinajero, Angelina  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  50.62     1:50.33 (59.71)   3:00.15 (1:09.82)                    
 -- Place, Katie M       9 COND-MR              4:04.47         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.50   1:53.76 (1:01.26)   3:03.88 (1:10.12)        DQ (1:00.64)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR                28.93      29.12        
  2 Zagar, Nia V        10 AGUA-MR                30.05      29.70        
  3 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR                 30.53      30.45        
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I    10 AGUA-MR                31.00      30.54        
  5 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR                32.22      30.63        
  6 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR                31.90      31.10        
  7 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 RIST-MR                31.82      31.26        
  8 Palei, Nicole       10 MPNY-MR                33.36      31.78        
  9 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR                32.66      32.28        
 10 Teixidor-Salerno,   10 AGUA-MR                31.97      32.77        
 11 Obstler, Sydney B   10 AGUA-MR                35.64      33.21        
 12 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR                33.33      33.28        
 13 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR                35.97      33.33        
 14 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR                33.79      33.65        
 15 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR                35.86      34.04        
 16 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR                33.98      34.64        
 17 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR                35.41      34.80        
 18 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR                34.10      34.91        
 19 Chamla, Alicia      10 RIST-MR                35.39      35.08        
 20 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                34.55      35.25        
 21 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR                35.32      35.27        
 22 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR                34.88      35.38        
 23 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR                35.31      35.42        
 24 Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR                38.09      36.19        
 25 Bouchot, Su-Yin     10 RIST-MR                39.46      36.41        
 26 Naeve, Elise R       9 AGUA-MR                36.56      36.52        
 27 Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR                36.28      37.02        
 28 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR                36.33      37.13        
 29 Remor, Rachel        9 RIST-MR                38.49      37.23        
 30 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR                36.73      37.27        
 31 Ward, Amelia        10 RIST-MR                39.35      37.64        
 32 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR                38.16      37.86        
 33 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR                35.66      37.90        
 34 Place, Katie M       9 COND-MR                35.70      38.15        
 35 Ioannou, Andriana   10 QNS-MR                 39.75      38.28        
 36 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                  38.90      38.64        
 37 Ilyusha, Sophie      9 MPNY-MR                38.10      38.74        
 38 Denert, Kornelia     8 AGUA-MR                42.54      38.90        
 39 McInerney, Claire    9 AGUA-MR                39.69      39.03        
 40 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR                38.60      39.10        
 41 Chan, Emily          8 AGUA-MR                39.19      39.27        
 42 Safran, EJ J        10 COND-MR                41.17      40.10        
 43 Liu, Alina J        10 FREE-MR                40.54      40.31        
 44 Corvalan, Zoe A      7 AGUA-MR                44.32      40.47        
 45 McGourty, Hazel A    9 COND-MR                38.95      40.50        
 46 Maad, Julia A       10 COND-MR                43.70      40.51        
 47 Auth, Camille I      8 AGUA-MR                38.97      40.62        
 48 Larson, Addie R      9 FREE-MR                40.74      40.63        
 49 Cavallino, Sofia V  10 FREE-MR                37.78      40.71        
 50 Sutter, Sofia G      9 FREE-MR                40.74      40.78        
 51 Yildiz, Chantal      7 FREE-MR                42.28      40.83        
 52 Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR                40.85      41.01        
 53 Milam, Rayah A       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.26        
 54 Kozlovsky, Micah    10 MPNY-MR                38.45      41.27        
 55 Chan, Tara           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.40        
 56 Zhang, Ruiling      10 RIST-MR                45.00      41.91        
 57 Jia, Michelle *      8 AGUA-MR                48.75      42.12        
 58 Durkovic, Nina       8 RIST-MR              1:00.00      42.14        
 59 Price, Madeleine R  10 COND-MR                46.56      42.47        
 60 Pomeroy, Catherine   9 COND-MR                42.97      42.98        
 61 Dosembet, Phia Z     8 AGUA-MR                42.11      42.99        
 62 Tollit, Zoe L        8 AGUA-MR                43.56      43.09        
 63 O'Donnell, Peyton    9 FREE-MR                50.99      43.17        
 64 Shlivko, Yuri        7 MPNY-MR                42.35      43.64        
 65 Chan, Rubie V        9 AGUA-MR                45.45      43.80        
 66 Benadrete, Debbie    8 AGUA-MR                46.53      44.33        
 67 Winters, Paige E     8 FREE-MR                47.01      44.56        
 68 Kosyakovskiy, Alli   8 FREE-MR                40.58      45.27        
 69 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR                46.40      45.34        
 70 Yang, Chloe          7 AGUA-MR                49.25      45.54        
 71 Lu, Josephine        7 RIST-MR                52.52      46.79        
 72 Messinger-Nanni, G   7 AGUA-MR                45.16      46.94        
 73 Romolo, Reese M      8 AGUA-MR                48.91      47.51        
 74 Washburn, Simone C   8 FREE-MR                47.99      47.86        
 75 Reyes, Mikayla Y    10 FREE-MR                49.53      49.31        
 76 Camillo, Emma T      9 COND-MR                51.59      50.32        
 77 Vlahcevic, Chloe     9 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.18        
 78 Milam, Ashlynn B     7 AGUA-MR                56.96      51.65        
 79 Johnson, Mayrah V    6 AGUA-MR                44.59      51.79        
 80 Zullin, Hayley R     8 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.89        
 81 Li, Carina Y         8 FREE-MR                58.30      55.07        
 82 Fields, Amber-Eliz  10 COND-MR              1:11.00      55.13        
 83 Camillo, Gabby T     6 COND-MR                53.78      55.16        
 84 Siegal, Riley M      8 AGUA-MR              1:01.22      57.05        
 85 Brosius, Stella M    7 AGUA-MR                53.22      57.17        
 86 Martin, Josephine    7 AGUA-MR                57.56      58.00        
 87 Kosovrasti, Larisa   7 FREE-MR              1:12.99    1:03.32        
 88 Volodicheva, Emma    7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:03.45    1:03.34        
 -- Dewan, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR                34.23         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR              1:03.86    1:04.90        
                  31.56     1:04.90 (33.34)                                        
  2 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR               1:08.57    1:06.25        
                  31.20     1:06.25 (35.05)                                        
  3 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 RIST-MR              1:11.39    1:08.00        
                  32.85     1:08.00 (35.15)                                        
  4 Zagar, Nia V        10 AGUA-MR              1:08.94    1:08.14        
                  33.38     1:08.14 (34.76)                                        
  5 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR              1:08.51    1:08.72        
                  33.36     1:08.72 (35.36)                                        
  6 Tjahaya, Nikko I    10 AGUA-MR              1:11.08    1:08.88        
                  33.71     1:08.88 (35.17)                                        
  7 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR              1:18.24    1:09.52        
                  34.19     1:09.52 (35.33)                                        
  8 Chan, Robyn V       10 AGUA-MR              1:13.57    1:10.10        
                  32.61     1:10.10 (37.49)                                        
  9 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR              1:11.62    1:10.65        
                  35.21     1:10.65 (35.44)                                        
 10 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:12.33        
                  34.27     1:12.33 (38.06)                                        
 11 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR              1:13.28    1:12.50        
                  34.76     1:12.50 (37.74)                                        
 12 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:12.78        
                  35.31     1:12.78 (37.47)                                        
 13 Palei, Nicole       10 MPNY-MR              1:15.86    1:13.23        
                  35.20     1:13.23 (38.03)                                        
 14 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:13.42        
                  35.06     1:13.42 (38.36)                                        
 15 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR              1:15.33    1:13.70        
                  35.55     1:13.70 (38.15)                                        
 16 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:14.02        
                  35.76     1:14.02 (38.26)                                        
 17 Obstler, Sydney B   10 AGUA-MR              1:19.34    1:14.46        
                  34.59     1:14.46 (39.87)                                        
 18 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:15.11        
                  36.64     1:15.11 (38.47)                                        
 19 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR              1:19.03    1:16.89        
                  38.38     1:16.89 (38.51)                                        
 20 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR              1:16.90    1:17.16        
                  37.44     1:17.16 (39.72)                                        
 21 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR              1:19.06    1:17.76        
                  38.34     1:17.76 (39.42)                                        
 22 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR              1:18.12    1:18.02        
                  37.78     1:18.02 (40.24)                                        
 23 Chamla, Alicia      10 RIST-MR              1:17.04    1:18.24        
                  38.16     1:18.24 (40.08)                                        
 24 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR              1:23.09    1:20.37        
                  39.07     1:20.37 (41.30)                                        
 25 Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR              1:24.26    1:20.42        
                  39.47     1:20.42 (40.95)                                        
 26 Trenchard, Riley A  10 QNS-MR               1:26.65    1:20.86        
                  38.45     1:20.86 (42.41)                                        
 27 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR              1:27.22    1:21.94        
                  39.41     1:21.94 (42.53)                                        
 28 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:28.83    1:22.97        
                  39.23     1:22.97 (43.74)                                        
 29 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.46    1:23.72        
                  40.92     1:23.72 (42.80)                                        
 30 Remor, Rachel        9 RIST-MR              1:29.35    1:23.85        
                  38.61     1:23.85 (45.24)                                        
 31 Denert, Kornelia     8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:24.21        
                  39.67     1:24.21 (44.54)                                        
 32 Roudnitsky, Julia    9 MPNY-MR              1:23.07    1:24.65        
                  40.79     1:24.65 (43.86)                                        
 33 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR              1:29.43    1:25.82        
                  39.50     1:25.82 (46.32)                                        
 34 Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR              1:26.42    1:26.08        
                  39.73     1:26.08 (46.35)                                        
 35 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR              1:29.73    1:26.19        
                  39.93     1:26.19 (46.26)                                        
 36 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                1:24.52    1:26.87        
                  41.54     1:26.87 (45.33)                                        
 37 Su, Elaine          10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:27.59        
                  40.24     1:27.59 (47.35)                                        
 38 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR              1:26.74    1:28.34        
                  40.77     1:28.34 (47.57)                                        
 39 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:23.50    1:28.96        
                  41.08     1:28.96 (47.88)                                        
 40 Laduzinski, Anna J  10 AGUA-MR              1:39.19    1:29.05        
                  42.95     1:29.05 (46.10)                                        
 41 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR              1:30.23    1:29.12        
                  43.76     1:29.12 (45.36)                                        
 42 Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR              1:29.58    1:30.70        
                  44.68     1:30.70 (46.02)                                        
 43 Chan, Emily          8 AGUA-MR              1:32.23    1:31.12        
                  44.77     1:31.12 (46.35)                                        
 44 Milam, Rayah A       8 AGUA-MR              1:38.10    1:33.95        
                  44.06     1:33.95 (49.89)                                        
 45 Auth, Camille I      8 AGUA-MR              1:37.14    1:33.98        
                  43.96     1:33.98 (50.02)                                        
 46 Zhang, Ruiling      10 RIST-MR              1:40.00    1:34.08        
                  44.75     1:34.08 (49.33)                                        
 47 Tinajero, Angelina  10 COND-MR              1:35.29    1:34.37        
                  43.89     1:34.37 (50.48)                                        
 48 Wheaton, Penelope    8 AGUA-MR              1:30.16    1:34.52        
                  45.94     1:34.52 (48.58)                                        
 49 Chan, Tara           9 AGUA-MR              1:38.76    1:34.65        
                  45.28     1:34.65 (49.37)                                        
 50 McInerney, Claire    9 AGUA-MR              1:35.13    1:35.54        
                  45.60     1:35.54 (49.94)                                        
 51 Yildiz, Chantal      7 FREE-MR              1:36.24    1:35.75        
                  45.05     1:35.75 (50.70)                                        
 52 O'Donnell, Peyton    9 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:36.88        
                  45.19     1:36.88 (51.69)                                        
 53 Kosyakovskiy, Alli   8 FREE-MR              1:32.51    1:38.08        
                  46.34     1:38.08 (51.74)                                        
 54 Lynton, Morgan N     9 AGUA-MR              1:42.97    1:38.50        
                  45.00     1:38.50 (53.50)                                        
 55 Jia, Michelle *      8 AGUA-MR              1:40.37    1:38.51        
                  46.04     1:38.51 (52.47)                                        
 56 Durkovic, Nina       8 RIST-MR              2:15.00    1:39.16        
                  43.29     1:39.16 (55.87)                                        
 57 Dosembet, Phia Z     8 AGUA-MR              1:42.24    1:40.16        
                  46.49     1:40.16 (53.67)                                        
 58 Corvalan, Zoe A      7 AGUA-MR              1:38.65    1:40.22        
                  44.48     1:40.22 (55.74)                                        
 59 Chan, Rubie V        9 AGUA-MR              1:41.29    1:40.70        
                  46.61     1:40.70 (54.09)                                        
 60 Benadrete, Debbie    8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.91        
                  46.07     1:40.91 (54.84)                                        
 61 Tollit, Zoe L        8 AGUA-MR              1:36.31    1:41.89        
                  48.26     1:41.89 (53.63)                                        
 62 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR              1:55.39    1:44.96        
                  49.60     1:44.96 (55.36)                                        
 63 Yang, Chloe          7 AGUA-MR              1:52.77    1:49.10        
                  52.73     1:49.10 (56.37)                                        
 64 Romolo, Reese M      8 AGUA-MR              1:46.42    1:49.68        
                  50.45     1:49.68 (59.23)                                        
 65 Washburn, Simone C   8 FREE-MR              1:50.99    1:52.20        
                  51.48   1:52.20 (1:00.72)                                        
 66 Milam, Ashlynn B     7 AGUA-MR              2:00.90    1:53.24        
                  54.63     1:53.24 (58.61)                                        
 67 Johnson, Mayrah V    6 AGUA-MR              1:46.23    1:54.93        
                  55.54     1:54.93 (59.39)                                        
 68 Fields, Amber-Eliz  10 COND-MR              2:33.76    2:06.53        
                  59.14   2:06.53 (1:07.39)                                        
 69 Siegal, Riley M      8 AGUA-MR              2:25.42    2:12.48        
                1:01.47   2:12.48 (1:11.01)                                        
 -- Lu, Josephine        7 RIST-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  52.20        DQ (1:00.64)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pattanakul, Megan   10 QNS-MR                 32.43      33.10        
  2 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR                32.79      33.60        
  3 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR                 34.01      34.21        
  4 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 RIST-MR                36.45      36.00        
  5 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR                36.60      36.03        
  6 Zagar, Nia V        10 AGUA-MR                36.36      36.11        
  7 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR                35.42      36.58        
  8 Teixidor-Salerno,   10 AGUA-MR                37.88      36.59        
  9 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR                37.77      36.86        
 10 Chan, Robyn V       10 AGUA-MR                36.49      37.49        
 11 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR                38.10      37.65        
 12 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR                37.72      37.73        
 13 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR                37.57      38.13        
 14 Young, Madison      10 QNS-MR                 38.64      38.81        
 15 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR                40.37      39.58        
 16 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR                39.76      39.82        
 17 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR                41.35      39.84        
 18 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR                38.81      40.03        
 19 Dewan, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR                40.63      40.11        
 20 Christakos, Ileana  10 COND-MR                39.79      40.15        
 21 Flouras, Anastasia   9 UN-MR                  42.04      40.32        
 22 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                39.64      40.59        
 23 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR                40.13      41.02        
 24 Trenchard, Riley A  10 QNS-MR                 42.23      41.29        
 25 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR                42.33      42.13        
 26 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR                45.99      42.32        
 27 Bouchot, Su-Yin     10 RIST-MR                45.00      42.54        
 28 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR                40.27      42.57        
 29 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                  44.22      42.78        
 29 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR                42.05      42.78        
 31 Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR                42.37      43.04        
 32 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR                42.81      43.18        
 33 Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR                44.76      43.58        
 34 Tollit, Zoe L        8 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.94        
 35 Ilyusha, Sophie      9 MPNY-MR                45.83      43.97        
 36 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR                43.10      44.03        
 37 Laduzinski, Anna J  10 AGUA-MR                43.80      44.12        
 38 Cavallino, Sofia V  10 FREE-MR                44.93      44.35        
 39 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR                44.46      44.53        
 40 Remor, Rachel        9 RIST-MR                48.46      44.56        
 41 Ward, Amelia        10 RIST-MR                45.15      44.58        
 42 Curinnaia, Elena     8 MPNY-MR                45.21      44.59        
 43 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR                44.86      44.87        
 44 Denert, Kornelia     8 AGUA-MR                48.02      45.00        
 45 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR                46.72      45.05        
 46 Liu, Alina J        10 FREE-MR                44.81      45.63        
 47 Chan, Emily          8 AGUA-MR                44.57      45.66        
 48 Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR                47.39      45.90        
 49 Lynton, Morgan N     9 AGUA-MR                47.89      46.22        
 50 Benadrete, Debbie    8 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.88        
 51 Larson, Addie R      9 FREE-MR                47.51      47.01        
 52 Milam, Rayah A       8 AGUA-MR                49.60      47.26        
 53 Gallo, Emma J       10 FREE-MR                45.99      47.29        
 54 Yildiz, Chantal      7 FREE-MR                48.25      47.66        
 55 Ioannou, Andriana   10 QNS-MR                 47.35      47.88        
 56 Su, Elaine          10 QNS-MR                    NT      48.07        
 57 McInerney, Claire    9 AGUA-MR                48.05      48.17        
 58 Maad, Julia A       10 COND-MR                46.69      48.22        
 59 Kosyakovskiy, Alli   8 FREE-MR                45.78      48.27        
 60 Auth, Camille I      8 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.47        
 61 Corvalan, Zoe A      7 AGUA-MR                52.04      48.64        
 62 Pattanakul, Lena     8 QNS-MR                 51.80      48.85        
 63 Chan, Tara           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.86        
 64 Sutter, Sofia G      9 FREE-MR                51.12      48.97        
 65 Shlivko, Yuri        7 MPNY-MR                48.94      49.25        
 66 Tinajero, Angelina  10 COND-MR                49.57      49.40        
 67 Kozlovsky, Micah    10 MPNY-MR                45.00      49.50        
 68 Chan, Rubie V        9 AGUA-MR                48.88      50.20        
 69 Messinger-Nanni, G   7 AGUA-MR                51.15      50.51        
 70 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR                53.39      50.53        
 71 Durkovic, Nina       8 RIST-MR                55.00      51.14        
 72 Jia, Michelle *      8 AGUA-MR                50.35      51.26        
 73 Price, Madeleine R  10 COND-MR                50.17      51.48        
 74 Washburn, Simone C   8 FREE-MR                55.99      52.18        
 75 O'Donnell, Peyton    9 FREE-MR                55.99      52.95        
 76 Pomeroy, Catherine   9 COND-MR                57.92      54.27        
 77 Johnson, Mayrah V    6 AGUA-MR                54.14      54.44        
 78 Lu, Josephine        7 RIST-MR                55.38      54.64        
 79 Yang, Chloe          7 AGUA-MR                57.93      55.70        
 80 Dosembet, Phia Z     8 AGUA-MR                53.26      55.90        
 81 Romolo, Reese M      8 AGUA-MR                55.48      56.30        
 82 Bono, Julia C        9 FREE-MR                53.73      56.39        
 83 Milam, Ashlynn B     7 AGUA-MR              1:06.12      57.65        
 84 Zhang, Ruiling      10 RIST-MR                50.00      58.96        
 85 Zullin, Hayley R     8 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.88        
 86 Martin, Josephine    7 AGUA-MR                58.29      59.98        
 87 Siegal, Riley M      8 AGUA-MR              1:12.84    1:05.24        
 88 Volodicheva, Emma    7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:13.59    1:08.10        
 89 Krapaney, Julia      6 MPNY-MR                56.00    1:11.04        
 -- Brosius, Stella M    7 AGUA-MR              1:00.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I    10 AGUA-MR                39.07      37.62        
  2 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR                44.22      41.43        
  3 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR                43.65      42.31        
  4 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR                44.77      42.99        
  5 Chan, Robyn V       10 AGUA-MR                42.43      43.06        
  6 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR                42.93      43.26        
  7 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR                44.27      43.52        
  8 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR                45.02      43.55        
  9 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR                47.53      44.22        
 10 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR                47.79      45.24        
 11 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR                46.03      45.41        
 12 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR                49.71      45.94        
 13 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR                45.75      46.22        
 14 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR                49.84      46.23        
 15 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR                44.00      46.31        
 16 Naeve, Elise R       9 AGUA-MR                49.37      46.48        
 17 Roudnitsky, Julia    9 MPNY-MR                48.78      46.78        
 18 Ward, Amelia        10 RIST-MR                52.33      47.43        
 19 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR                48.07      47.66        
 20 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                  48.49      47.75        
 21 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR                49.12      47.80        
 22 Dewan, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR                53.01      47.96        
 23 Liu, Alina J        10 FREE-MR                51.18      47.99        
 24 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR                46.06      48.13        
 25 Safran, EJ J        10 COND-MR              1:01.31      48.37        
 26 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR                49.12      48.68        
 27 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                48.13      48.75        
 28 Place, Katie M       9 COND-MR                49.42      48.79        
 29 Chan, Emily          8 AGUA-MR                52.40      48.87        
 30 Larson, Addie R      9 FREE-MR                48.89      49.62        
 31 Kozlovsky, Micah    10 MPNY-MR                47.00      50.05        
 32 Tollit, Zoe L        8 AGUA-MR                49.74      50.19        
 33 Ilyusha, Sophie      9 MPNY-MR                50.16      50.53        
 34 Maad, Julia A       10 COND-MR                50.13      51.07        
 35 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR                53.95      51.30        
 36 Yildiz, Chantal      7 FREE-MR                53.55      51.92        
 37 Chan, Tara           9 AGUA-MR                58.80      52.66        
 38 Sutter, Sofia G      9 FREE-MR                48.11      52.77        
 39 Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR                57.97      53.35        
 40 Messinger-Nanni, G   7 AGUA-MR                57.91      53.99        
 41 Zullin, Hayley R     8 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.77        
 42 Auth, Camille I      8 AGUA-MR                57.27      54.81        
 43 Shlivko, Yuri        7 MPNY-MR                51.00      55.13        
 44 Dosembet, Phia Z     8 AGUA-MR                53.56      55.34        
 45 Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR              1:00.32      55.39        
 46 Milam, Rayah A       8 AGUA-MR                56.81      55.84        
 47 McGourty, Hazel A    9 COND-MR                58.24      56.03        
 48 Jia, Michelle *      8 AGUA-MR                59.09      56.07        
 49 McInerney, Claire    9 AGUA-MR                56.67      56.19        
 50 Chan, Rubie V        9 AGUA-MR                57.70      57.05        
 51 Camillo, Emma T      9 COND-MR                58.49      58.39        
 52 Corvalan, Zoe A      7 AGUA-MR              1:01.29      58.58        
 53 Reyes, Mikayla Y    10 FREE-MR                59.57      59.08        
 54 Cavallino, Sofia V  10 FREE-MR              1:05.01      59.21        
 55 Kosyakovskiy, Alli   8 FREE-MR                57.82      59.24        
 56 Milam, Ashlynn B     7 AGUA-MR              1:01.46      59.90        
 57 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR              1:01.36    1:00.11        
 58 Zhang, Ruiling      10 RIST-MR                55.50    1:00.86        
 59 Vlahcevic, Chloe     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.64        
 60 Yang, Chloe          7 AGUA-MR              1:00.49    1:01.75        
 61 Washburn, Simone C   8 FREE-MR                59.99    1:02.39        
 62 Johnson, Mayrah V    6 AGUA-MR                56.94    1:02.73        
 63 Camillo, Gabby T     6 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.04        
 64 Denert, Kornelia     8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.59        
 65 Brosius, Stella M    7 AGUA-MR              1:10.82    1:06.52        
 66 Pomeroy, Catherine   9 COND-MR              1:09.68    1:06.94        
 67 O'Donnell, Peyton    9 FREE-MR                59.99    1:07.21        
 68 Siegal, Riley M      8 AGUA-MR              1:15.81    1:07.24        
 69 Li, Carina Y         8 FREE-MR              1:31.54    1:17.23        
 70 Volodicheva, Emma    7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:17.39    1:18.76        
 -- Martin, Josephine    7 AGUA-MR              1:05.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Winters, Paige E     8 FREE-MR              1:10.81         DQ        
      False start
 -- Fields, Amber-Eliz  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Durkovic, Nina       8 RIST-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Price, Madeleine R  10 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Tinajero, Angelina  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Romolo, Reese M      8 AGUA-MR                56.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kosovrasti, Larisa   7 FREE-MR              1:25.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Benadrete, Debbie    8 AGUA-MR              1:00.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lu, Josephine        7 RIST-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR                44.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR                31.78      31.23        
  2 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR                 33.27      33.03        
  3 Palei, Nicole       10 MPNY-MR                36.01      33.31        
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I    10 AGUA-MR                34.06      34.00        
  5 Zagar, Nia V        10 AGUA-MR                36.05      34.72        
  6 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR                35.45      34.87        
  7 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR                38.68      35.89        
  8 Chan, Robyn V       10 AGUA-MR                37.98      36.48        
  9 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR                38.20      36.91        
 10 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR                39.86      38.06        
 11 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR                38.06      38.13        
 12 Obstler, Sydney B   10 AGUA-MR                40.76      38.31        
 13 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR                40.10      38.57        
 14 Trenchard, Riley A  10 QNS-MR                 38.79      38.73        
 15 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR                40.59      38.89        
 16 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR                39.88      39.24        
 17 Roudnitsky, Julia    9 MPNY-MR                41.80      40.57        
 18 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR                39.67      41.08        
 19 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR                43.01      41.12        
 20 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR                42.87      41.35        
 21 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR                42.77      42.22        
 22 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                44.21      42.30        
 23 Ward, Amelia        10 RIST-MR                50.00      42.77        
 24 Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR                42.57      43.25        
 25 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR                43.44      43.47        
 26 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR                43.50      43.61        
 27 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR                43.59      43.64        
 28 Lynton, Morgan N     9 AGUA-MR                54.15      43.79        
 29 Cavallino, Sofia V  10 FREE-MR                43.33      44.34        
 30 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR                48.50      44.54        
 31 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR                46.34      44.57        
 32 Su, Elaine          10 QNS-MR                    NT      44.62        
 33 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR                48.56      44.95        
 34 Denert, Kornelia     8 AGUA-MR                51.86      45.24        
 35 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ          43.39      45.57        
 36 Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR                49.24      46.26        
 37 Tinajero, Angelina  10 COND-MR                50.78      46.55        
 38 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR                44.94      47.16        
 39 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR                45.38      47.17        
 40 Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR                44.56      47.41        
 41 Laduzinski, Anna J  10 AGUA-MR                51.56      47.76        
 42 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                  49.79      48.57        
 43 Jia, Michelle *      8 AGUA-MR                57.84      49.03        
 44 Wheaton, Penelope    8 AGUA-MR                59.76      49.22        
 45 Chan, Tara           9 AGUA-MR                56.76      49.29        
 46 Bouchot, Su-Yin     10 RIST-MR              1:00.00      49.78        
 47 Chan, Emily          8 AGUA-MR                54.54      50.23        
 48 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR                50.99      50.93        
 49 McInerney, Claire    9 AGUA-MR                53.39      51.33        
 50 Kosyakovskiy, Alli   8 FREE-MR                49.40      52.68        
 51 Auth, Camille I      8 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.18        
 52 Milam, Rayah A       8 AGUA-MR                57.27      54.94        
 53 Messinger-Nanni, G   7 AGUA-MR              1:10.56      55.35        
 54 Tollit, Zoe L        8 AGUA-MR                57.87      55.52        
 55 Benadrete, Debbie    8 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.53        
 56 Dosembet, Phia Z     8 AGUA-MR              1:05.90      56.74        
 57 Chan, Rubie V        9 AGUA-MR                56.45      56.99        
 58 Zhang, Ruiling      10 RIST-MR                52.00      57.01        
 59 Washburn, Simone C   8 FREE-MR                50.99      57.16        
 60 Milam, Ashlynn B     7 AGUA-MR              1:08.18      57.20        
 61 Larson, Addie R      9 FREE-MR                47.99      57.89        
 62 Yildiz, Chantal      7 FREE-MR                49.99      58.63        
 63 O'Donnell, Peyton    9 FREE-MR                53.99    1:04.25        
 64 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR              1:05.65    1:04.91        
 65 Yang, Chloe          7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:06.88        
 66 Lu, Josephine        7 RIST-MR              1:10.00    1:07.50        
 67 Fields, Amber-Eliz  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.98        
 -- Siegal, Riley M      8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Corvalan, Zoe A      7 AGUA-MR              1:13.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Johnson, Mayrah V    6 AGUA-MR              1:01.45         DQ        
 -- Romolo, Reese M      8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E       10 QNS-MR               1:12.19    1:11.86        
                  33.01     1:11.86 (38.85)                                        
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I    10 AGUA-MR              1:16.86    1:13.73        
                  36.24     1:13.73 (37.49)                                        
  3 Arnall, Ines M      10 AGUA-MR              1:13.86    1:13.76        
                  34.71     1:13.76 (39.05)                                        
  4 Zagar, Nia V        10 AGUA-MR              1:14.07    1:15.33        
                  35.76     1:15.33 (39.57)                                        
  5 Finchelstein, Gabr  10 RIST-MR              1:18.95    1:17.65        
                  35.73     1:17.65 (41.92)                                        
  6 Chan, Robyn V       10 AGUA-MR              1:20.53    1:19.91        
                  37.08     1:19.91 (42.83)                                        
  7 Johnson, Eva N       9 AGUA-MR              1:23.11    1:21.27        
                  35.80     1:21.27 (45.47)                                        
  8 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR              1:23.49    1:21.35        
                  38.32     1:21.35 (43.03)                                        
  9 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:21.60        
                  37.53     1:21.60 (44.07)                                        
 10 Miller, Imogen A    10 FREE-MR              1:23.25    1:21.87        
                  38.40     1:21.87 (43.47)                                        
 11 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:22.51        
                  39.91     1:22.51 (42.60)                                        
 12 Arabadjiev, Cece C  10 AGUA-MR              1:25.94    1:22.66        
                  38.96     1:22.66 (43.70)                                        
 13 Ross Allen, Zoe F    9 AGUA-MR              1:27.21    1:23.62        
                  38.66     1:23.62 (44.96)                                        
 14 Fishbein, Lauren B  10 AGUA-MR              1:25.74    1:24.05        
                  41.15     1:24.05 (42.90)                                        
 15 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.03    1:24.12        
                  39.96     1:24.12 (44.16)                                        
 16 Lamar, Sophia L     10 FREE-MR              1:24.03    1:24.83        
                  41.35     1:24.83 (43.48)                                        
 17 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.64    1:25.82        
                  41.19     1:25.82 (44.63)                                        
 18 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR              1:26.63    1:25.87        
                  41.27     1:25.87 (44.60)                                        
 19 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.02        
                  41.91     1:26.02 (44.11)                                        
 20 Chamla, Alicia      10 RIST-MR              1:35.12    1:26.32        
                  42.14     1:26.32 (44.18)                                        
 21 Christakos, Ileana  10 COND-MR              1:27.89    1:26.40        
                  39.59     1:26.40 (46.81)                                        
 22 Messinger-Nanni, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:30.86    1:26.68        
                  41.85     1:26.68 (44.83)                                        
 23 Obstler, Sydney B   10 AGUA-MR              1:30.60    1:26.81        
                  40.47     1:26.81 (46.34)                                        
 24 Dewan, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR              1:36.00    1:28.07        
                  40.31     1:28.07 (47.76)                                        
 25 Mamot, Elizabeth    10 MPNY-MR              1:30.67    1:28.40        
                  42.12     1:28.40 (46.28)                                        
 26 Trenchard, Riley A  10 QNS-MR               1:30.11    1:28.74        
                  41.52     1:28.74 (47.22)                                        
 27 Washburn, Lelia C   10 FREE-MR              1:38.99    1:29.69        
                  42.37     1:29.69 (47.32)                                        
 28 Lent, Maddie J      10 AGUA-MR              1:31.31    1:29.70        
                  42.27     1:29.70 (47.43)                                        
 29 Wiese, Zoey G       10 AGUA-MR              1:33.56    1:30.27        
                  41.15     1:30.27 (49.12)                                        
 30 Lim Laurie, Maia K   9 AGUA-MR              1:35.11    1:30.68        
                  42.78     1:30.68 (47.90)                                        
 31 Won, Cecilia S      10 AGUA-MR              1:31.55    1:30.91        
                  42.69     1:30.91 (48.22)                                        
 32 Ward, Amelia        10 RIST-MR              1:39.35    1:31.62        
                  41.57     1:31.62 (50.05)                                        
 33 Casciato, Kate E     9 AGUA-MR              1:39.08    1:31.64        
                  45.18     1:31.64 (46.46)                                        
 34 Curinnaia, Elena     8 MPNY-MR              1:42.22    1:32.00        
                  46.90     1:32.00 (45.10)                                        
 35 Flouras, Anastasia   9 UN-MR                1:34.50    1:32.36        
                  40.67     1:32.36 (51.69)                                        
 36 Cagno, Lucia P      10 UN-MR                1:38.43    1:32.98        
                  45.05     1:32.98 (47.93)                                        
 37 Ilyusha, Sophie      9 MPNY-MR              1:38.63    1:34.74        
                  43.79     1:34.74 (50.95)                                        
 38 Barnecut, Alysse M   9 AGUA-MR              1:38.90    1:35.22        
                  45.55     1:35.22 (49.67)                                        
 39 Zhukovsky, Lydia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:33.78    1:35.48        
                  43.37     1:35.48 (52.11)                                        
 40 Liu, Alina J        10 FREE-MR              1:42.56    1:35.58        
                  44.33     1:35.58 (51.25)                                        
 41 Denert, Kornelia     8 AGUA-MR              1:48.31    1:36.31        
                  43.58     1:36.31 (52.73)                                        
 42 Vasquez, Valentina   9 AGUA-MR              1:42.47    1:37.04        
                  46.10     1:37.04 (50.94)                                        
 43 Su, Elaine          10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:37.27        
                  44.37     1:37.27 (52.90)                                        
 44 Early, Lillian S    10 AGUA-MR              1:41.88    1:38.62        
                  46.01     1:38.62 (52.61)                                        
 45 Laduzinski, Anna J  10 AGUA-MR              1:39.20    1:38.96        
                  47.91     1:38.96 (51.05)                                        
 46 Lynton, Morgan N     9 AGUA-MR              1:42.69    1:39.13        
                  44.10     1:39.13 (55.03)                                        
 47 Kozlovsky, Micah    10 MPNY-MR              1:46.00    1:40.70        
                  49.72     1:40.70 (50.98)                                        
 48 Sutter, Sofia G      9 FREE-MR              1:42.05    1:41.34        
                  49.62     1:41.34 (51.72)                                        
 49 Cavallino, Sofia V  10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:41.35        
                  46.05     1:41.35 (55.30)                                        
 50 Yildiz, Chantal      7 FREE-MR              1:55.99    1:41.59        
                  24.29   1:41.59 (1:17.30)                                        
 51 McInerney, Claire    9 AGUA-MR              1:45.45    1:42.40        
                  46.00     1:42.40 (56.40)                                        
 52 Chan, Tara           9 AGUA-MR              1:58.10    1:44.29        
                  49.72     1:44.29 (54.57)                                        
 53 Shlivko, Yuri        7 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:44.61        
                  48.29     1:44.61 (56.32)                                        
 54 Milam, Rayah A       8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:44.80        
                  51.15     1:44.80 (53.65)                                        
 55 Auth, Camille I      8 AGUA-MR              1:55.88    1:45.55        
                  50.88     1:45.55 (54.67)                                        
 56 Pattanakul, Lena     8 QNS-MR               1:53.12    1:46.07        
                  50.06     1:46.07 (56.01)                                        
 57 Corvalan, Zoe A      7 AGUA-MR              1:56.61    1:47.21        
                  49.59     1:47.21 (57.62)                                        
 58 Maad, Julia A       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.47        
                  51.75     1:47.47 (55.72)                                        
 59 Kosyakovskiy, Alli   8 FREE-MR              1:47.02    1:48.07        
                  49.60     1:48.07 (58.47)                                        
 60 Tinajero, Angelina  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.40        
                  50.34     1:49.40 (59.06)                                        
 61 Messinger-Nanni, G   7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.67        
                  53.54     1:50.67 (57.13)                                        
 62 Dosembet, Phia Z     8 AGUA-MR              1:52.18    1:51.06        
                  54.07     1:51.06 (56.99)                                        
 63 Jia, Michelle *      8 AGUA-MR              1:44.93    1:52.36        
                  50.49   1:52.36 (1:01.87)                                        
 64 Zhang, Ruiling      10 RIST-MR              1:45.00    1:53.62        
                  53.19   1:53.62 (1:00.43)                                        
 65 Yang, Chloe          7 AGUA-MR              2:11.05    1:55.29        
                  56.01     1:55.29 (59.28)                                        
 66 Benadrete, Debbie    8 AGUA-MR              2:01.31    1:56.06        
                  52.95   1:56.06 (1:03.11)                                        
 67 Bender, Madi O       9 COND-MR              1:59.61    1:58.01        
                  56.04   1:58.01 (1:01.97)                                        
 68 Washburn, Simone C   8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:58.46        
                  53.99   1:58.46 (1:04.47)                                        
 69 Milam, Ashlynn B     7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:59.07        
                  57.05   1:59.07 (1:02.02)                                        
 70 Romolo, Reese M      8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:59.94        
                  55.59   1:59.94 (1:04.35)                                        
 71 Lu, Josephine        7 RIST-MR              2:30.00    2:00.84        
                  52.67   2:00.84 (1:08.17)                                        
 72 Johnson, Mayrah V    6 AGUA-MR              2:02.50    2:01.27        
                  47.39   2:01.27 (1:13.88)                                        
 73 Pomeroy, Catherine   9 COND-MR              2:06.57    2:06.49        
                1:00.99   2:06.49 (1:05.50)                                        
 74 Zullin, Hayley R     8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:09.55        
                  55.31   2:09.55 (1:14.24)                                        
 -- Speight-Ray, Alleg   9 AGUA-MR              1:49.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.06          DQ (51.22)                                        
 -- Martin, Josephine    7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:07.87        DQ (1:09.12)                                        
 -- Price, Madeleine R  10 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.02          DQ (59.46)                                        
 -- Krapaney, Julia      6 MPNY-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:13.58        DQ (1:16.58)                                        
 -- Siegal, Riley M      8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:04.83        DQ (1:12.33)                                        
 -- Chan, Emily          8 AGUA-MR              1:42.81         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.95          DQ (52.24)                                        
 -- Tollit, Zoe L        8 AGUA-MR              1:42.76         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:45.30              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Chan, Rubie V        9 AGUA-MR              1:48.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  52.08        DQ (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Brosius, Stella M    7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR                26.51      26.44        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E       12 QNS-MR                 26.86      26.94        
  3 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR                27.45      27.33        
  4 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR                27.00      27.57        
  5 Deng, Alexa G       12 FREE-MR                27.06      27.67        
  6 Auth, Lillian G     12 AGUA-MR                27.49      27.90        
  7 Law, Brianna        12 MPNY-MR                27.61      27.94        
  8 Basler, Anisa M     12 AGUA-MR                27.87      28.11        
  9 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR                27.89      28.18        
 10 Wu, Heidi           11 AGUA-MR                28.08      28.25        
 11 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR                28.50      28.38        
 12 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ          28.38      28.51        
 13 D'Amelio, Theodora  11 FREE-MR                28.48      28.61        
 14 Huang, Kejin        12 QNS-MR                 28.46      28.62        
 15 Zgrivets, Michelle  12 MPNY-MR                28.93      28.66        
 16 Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR                28.07      28.97        
 17 Tyrrell, Lillie J   12 AGUA-MR                28.57      29.13        
 18 Rice, Cokie K       12 AGUA-MR                29.36      29.32        
 19 Asch, Gillian K     11 AGUA-MR                29.16      29.34        
 20 Hsu, Katie K        12 AGUA-MR                29.23      29.38        
 21 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ          28.82      29.53        
 22 Steiner, Maia M     12 AGUA-MR                29.71      29.59        
 23 Dragseth, Ella L    12 AGUA-MR                29.73      29.66        
 23 Castano, Isabella   11 AGUA-MR                30.73      29.66        
 25 Vilensky, Isabel T  11 MPNY-MR                29.97      29.77        
 26 Siegel, Ellah I     12 AGUA-MR                30.55      29.88        
 27 Bieganowski, Maya   11 QNS-MR                 29.69      29.95        
 28 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR                30.06      29.98        
 29 Lazarev, Deborah    12 RIST-MR                30.79      29.99        
 30 Cauley, Olivia M    12 AGUA-MR                30.91      30.08        
 31 Litovskiy, Mikaela  12 FREE-MR                30.04      30.21        
 32 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR                30.19      30.60        
 33 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR                30.59      30.63        
 34 Moloney, Aislinn R  12 AGUA-MR                30.11      30.75        
 35 Lengyel, Sophia     11 RIST-MR                32.49      30.76        
 36 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR                31.27      30.82        
 37 Tan, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR                30.92      30.84        
 38 Rabiner, Danielle   12 AGUA-MR                31.19      30.87        
 38 Benadrete, Talya A  11 AGUA-MR                30.91      30.87        
 40 Rodzynek, Sophia N  12 AGUA-MR                29.98      30.93        
 40 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR                31.00      30.93        
 42 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR                30.14      30.95        
 43 Gallo, Samantha E   12 FREE-MR                40.99      30.97        
 43 Wilson, Jahzara A   11 AGUA-MR                31.21      30.97        
 45 O'Neill, Cathy M    11 QNS-MR                 30.07      30.98        
 46 Cohen, Eliza H      12 AGUA-MR                31.08      31.10        
 47 Flanigan, Brigid M  11 AGUA-MR                31.22      31.36        
 48 Tauras, Natalie A   12 AGUA-MR                30.86      31.41        
 49 Cacace, Giovanna    12 FREE-MR                32.22      31.50        
 50 Meccia, Madison N   11 FREE-MR                31.60      31.58        
 51 Blau, Naomi B       11 AGUA-MR                32.60      31.63        
 52 Sisk, Maeve E       12 AGUA-MR                31.39      31.66        
 53 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  11 AGUA-MR                31.16      31.69        
 54 Hackel, Becca E     12 AGUA-MR                32.62      31.77        
 55 Tan, Adrianna E     12 AGUA-MR                31.85      31.79        
 56 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   12 AGUA-MR                30.20      31.82        
 57 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR                31.13      32.10        
 58 Carroll, Samantha   12 FREE-MR                31.86      32.12        
 59 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR                32.03      32.21        
 60 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR                32.27      32.23        
 61 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR                32.59      32.25        
 62 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR                31.96      32.50        
 63 Conroy, Nicole M    12 FREE-MR                32.30      32.66        
 64 Hunt, Anna K        11 AGUA-MR                31.00      32.80        
 65 Lynton, Mackenzie   11 AGUA-MR                33.45      32.87        
 66 Weber, Tessa L      12 AGUA-MR                32.18      32.98        
 67 Pritsch, Alexia     12 AGUA-MR                32.55      33.05        
 68 Burger, Helena A    12 AGUA-MR                33.31      33.07        
 69 Doherty, Lizzie M   11 COND-MR                34.28      33.12        
 70 Rodriguez, Jeyliss  11 AGUA-MR                32.05      33.43        
 71 Koutoupes Guessous  12 AGUA-MR                33.91      33.44        
 72 Ioannou, Bella      12 QNS-MR                 33.31      33.51        
 73 Taipale, Lilli E    12 AGUA-MR                34.05      33.56        
 74 Jalkut, Zoe M       11 AGUA-MR                33.10      33.58        
 75 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR                33.21      33.65        
 76 Cashman, Clara R    12 FREE-MR                32.52      33.71        
 77 Jimenez, Mae        12 AGUA-MR                32.85      33.85        
 78 Olszewski, Patty L  12 COND-MR                34.39      33.91        
 79 Malloy, Alyssa      11 FREE-MR                34.87      33.95        
 80 Best, Yasmeen E     11 AGUA-MR                33.24      34.01        
 81 Zachary, Kay        11 AGUA-MR                32.98      34.14        
 82 Bennett, Electra R  11 AGUA-MR                33.86      34.24        
 83 Abromavage, Remy G  11 AGUA-MR                32.68      34.29        
 84 Quinones, Olivia t  12 AGUA-MR                34.65      34.38        
 85 Pritsch, Katia      12 AGUA-MR                32.86      34.73        
 86 Flouras, Penelope   11 UN-MR                  35.49      35.46        
 87 Hall, Nicole        11 AGUA-MR                37.35      35.74        
 88 Larson, Grace A     11 FREE-MR                38.65      35.81        
 89 Smith, Eleni        12 AGUA-MR                37.05      36.22        
 90 Liu, Emily H        12 FREE-MR                37.81      37.60        
 91 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR                35.17      37.81        
 92 Fakhouri, Isabella  11 AGUA-MR                37.85      37.92        
 93 Lazebnik, Gianetta  11 MPNY-MR                34.59      38.39        
 94 Kramer, Olivia R    11 AGUA-MR                38.37      38.87        
 95 Laduzinski, Sara F  12 AGUA-MR                38.14      39.08        
 -- Sibbern, Natascha   11 AGUA-MR                33.33         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E       12 QNS-MR                 59.44      58.67        
                  28.08       58.67 (30.59)                                        
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR                59.12      58.91        
                  28.21       58.91 (30.70)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR              1:00.15      59.54        
                  28.96       59.54 (30.58)                                        
  4 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR                58.47      59.84        
                  28.41       59.84 (31.43)                                        
  5 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR              1:02.88    1:01.39        
                  29.51     1:01.39 (31.88)                                        
  6 Wu, Heidi           11 AGUA-MR              1:02.12    1:01.54        
                  29.32     1:01.54 (32.22)                                        
  7 Karacheva, Anna     12 MPNY-MR              1:03.58    1:01.97        
                  29.60     1:01.97 (32.37)                                        
  8 Feld, Tessa S       11 AGUA-MR              1:03.92    1:02.10        
                  30.41     1:02.10 (31.69)                                        
  9 Auth, Lillian G     12 AGUA-MR              1:03.74    1:02.68        
                  29.71     1:02.68 (32.97)                                        
 10 Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR              1:02.19    1:02.74        
                  29.72     1:02.74 (33.02)                                        
 11 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:02.67    1:02.91        
                  30.34     1:02.91 (32.57)                                        
 12 Basler, Anisa M     12 AGUA-MR                59.88    1:03.00        
                  29.58     1:03.00 (33.42)                                        
 13 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:03.40        
                  30.78     1:03.40 (32.62)                                        
 14 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR              1:04.74    1:03.47        
                  30.00     1:03.47 (33.47)                                        
 15 Lazarev, Deborah    12 RIST-MR              1:08.00    1:03.75        
                  30.50     1:03.75 (33.25)                                        
 16 Tyrrell, Lillie J   12 AGUA-MR              1:02.28    1:04.33        
                  30.74     1:04.33 (33.59)                                        
 17 Rice, Cokie K       12 AGUA-MR              1:06.34    1:04.58        
                  31.06     1:04.58 (33.52)                                        
 18 Hsu, Katie K        12 AGUA-MR              1:03.98    1:04.63        
                  30.64     1:04.63 (33.99)                                        
 19 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:02.70    1:05.07        
                  31.18     1:05.07 (33.89)                                        
 20 Vilensky, Isabel T  11 MPNY-MR              1:05.59    1:05.17        
                  31.28     1:05.17 (33.89)                                        
 21 Siegel, Ellah I     12 AGUA-MR              1:06.09    1:05.25        
                  31.52     1:05.25 (33.73)                                        
 22 Litovskiy, Mikaela  12 FREE-MR              1:06.90    1:05.37        
                  31.23     1:05.37 (34.14)                                        
 23 Cani, Ema           11 FREE-MR              1:05.01    1:05.58        
                  31.49     1:05.58 (34.09)                                        
 24 Moloney, Aislinn R  12 AGUA-MR              1:05.08    1:05.63        
                  31.50     1:05.63 (34.13)                                        
 25 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              1:06.03    1:05.79        
                  31.73     1:05.79 (34.06)                                        
 26 Asch, Gillian K     11 AGUA-MR              1:05.26    1:06.05        
                  31.08     1:06.05 (34.97)                                        
 27 Cauley, Olivia M    12 AGUA-MR              1:08.78    1:06.14        
                  31.87     1:06.14 (34.27)                                        
 28 Dragseth, Ella L    12 AGUA-MR              1:05.60    1:06.55        
                  32.02     1:06.55 (34.53)                                        
 29 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR              1:09.07    1:06.81        
                  32.74     1:06.81 (34.07)                                        
 30 Tan, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              1:07.95    1:06.82        
                  32.03     1:06.82 (34.79)                                        
 31 Rodzynek, Sophia N  12 AGUA-MR              1:05.48    1:06.86        
                  31.99     1:06.86 (34.87)                                        
 32 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR              1:08.59    1:07.09        
                  32.04     1:07.09 (35.05)                                        
 33 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:07.50        
                  32.27     1:07.50 (35.23)                                        
 34 Cacace, Giovanna    12 FREE-MR              1:12.41    1:07.69        
                  33.35     1:07.69 (34.34)                                        
 35 Cohen, Eliza H      12 AGUA-MR              1:07.91    1:08.02        
                  32.53     1:08.02 (35.49)                                        
 36 Wilson, Jahzara A   11 AGUA-MR              1:10.96    1:08.23        
                  32.23     1:08.23 (36.00)                                        
 37 Dosembet, Jema I    11 AGUA-MR              1:12.64    1:08.42        
                  32.75     1:08.42 (35.67)                                        
 38 Blau, Naomi B       11 AGUA-MR              1:14.23    1:08.77        
                  33.67     1:08.77 (35.10)                                        
 39 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  11 AGUA-MR              1:09.31    1:08.82        
                  32.55     1:08.82 (36.27)                                        
 40 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:09.04        
                  33.56     1:09.04 (35.48)                                        
 41 Lengyel, Sophia     11 RIST-MR              1:10.72    1:09.29        
                  32.56     1:09.29 (36.73)                                        
 42 Chang, Hannah       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.50        
                  32.68     1:09.50 (36.82)                                        
 43 Rabiner, Danielle   12 AGUA-MR              1:13.41    1:09.71        
                  33.86     1:09.71 (35.85)                                        
 44 Hunt, Anna K        11 AGUA-MR              1:10.23    1:09.74        
                  33.58     1:09.74 (36.16)                                        
 45 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR              1:13.61    1:09.77        
                  33.56     1:09.77 (36.21)                                        
 46 Benadrete, Talya A  11 AGUA-MR              1:12.39    1:10.00        
                  33.12     1:10.00 (36.88)                                        
 47 Hackel, Becca E     12 AGUA-MR              1:14.52    1:10.02        
                  33.60     1:10.02 (36.42)                                        
 48 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR              1:09.88    1:10.15        
                  33.26     1:10.15 (36.89)                                        
 49 Sisk, Maeve E       12 AGUA-MR              1:10.21    1:10.39        
                  33.26     1:10.39 (37.13)                                        
 50 Chazov, Pelagia     11 FREE-MR              1:14.01    1:10.85        
                  34.55     1:10.85 (36.30)                                        
 51 O'Neill, Cathy M    11 QNS-MR               1:10.21    1:11.31        
                  33.08     1:11.31 (38.23)                                        
 52 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR              1:16.64    1:11.68        
                  34.51     1:11.68 (37.17)                                        
 53 Conroy, Nicole M    12 FREE-MR              1:12.99    1:11.71        
                  34.11     1:11.71 (37.60)                                        
 54 Sibbern, Natascha   11 AGUA-MR              1:12.45    1:11.74        
                  34.33     1:11.74 (37.41)                                        
 55 Burger, Helena A    12 AGUA-MR              1:13.70    1:12.14        
                  34.72     1:12.14 (37.42)                                        
 55 Rodriguez-Melendez  12 AGUA-MR              1:14.13    1:12.14        
                  35.34     1:12.14 (36.80)                                        
 57 Lynton, Mackenzie   11 AGUA-MR              1:15.61    1:12.17        
                  35.65     1:12.17 (36.52)                                        
 58 Zachary, Kay        11 AGUA-MR              1:14.42    1:12.35        
                  34.91     1:12.35 (37.44)                                        
 59 Jalkut, Zoe M       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.57    1:12.36        
                  34.76     1:12.36 (37.60)                                        
 60 Flanigan, Brigid M  11 AGUA-MR              1:13.31    1:12.60        
                  34.52     1:12.60 (38.08)                                        
 61 Tan, Adrianna E     12 AGUA-MR              1:14.58    1:12.72        
                  35.68     1:12.72 (37.04)                                        
 62 Weber, Tessa L      12 AGUA-MR              1:13.42    1:13.34        
                  35.32     1:13.34 (38.02)                                        
 63 Abromavage, Remy G  11 AGUA-MR              1:12.73    1:13.46        
                  35.33     1:13.46 (38.13)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Jeyliss  11 AGUA-MR              1:13.52    1:13.66        
                  35.40     1:13.66 (38.26)                                        
 65 Best, Yasmeen E     11 AGUA-MR              1:15.06    1:14.04        
                  35.41     1:14.04 (38.63)                                        
 66 Cashman, Clara R    12 FREE-MR              1:13.29    1:14.43        
                  35.85     1:14.43 (38.58)                                        
 67 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR              1:13.82    1:14.44        
                  35.60     1:14.44 (38.84)                                        
 68 Jimenez, Mae        12 AGUA-MR              1:13.01    1:14.81        
                  35.03     1:14.81 (39.78)                                        
 69 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR              1:15.16    1:14.94        
                  35.30     1:14.94 (39.64)                                        
 70 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR              1:18.94    1:15.59        
                  36.03     1:15.59 (39.56)                                        
 71 Bennett, Electra R  11 AGUA-MR              1:17.73    1:17.61        
                  37.50     1:17.61 (40.11)                                        
 72 Olszewski, Patty L  12 COND-MR              1:18.12    1:17.70        
                  38.06     1:17.70 (39.64)                                        
 73 Quinones, Olivia t  12 AGUA-MR              1:18.10    1:17.83        
                1:17.73      1:17.83 (0.10)                                        
 74 Chukwulozie, Beatr  11 AGUA-MR              1:17.97    1:19.38        
                  38.70     1:19.38 (40.68)                                        
 75 Koutoupes Guessous  12 AGUA-MR              1:19.95    1:19.74        
                  37.71     1:19.74 (42.03)                                        
 76 Qureshi, Alina      11 COND-MR              1:20.42    1:21.00        
                  38.39     1:21.00 (42.61)                                        
 77 Smith, Eleni        12 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:21.48        
                  39.11     1:21.48 (42.37)                                        
 78 Lazebnik, Gianetta  11 MPNY-MR              1:18.95    1:21.55        
                  38.66     1:21.55 (42.89)                                        
 79 Hall, Nicole        11 AGUA-MR              1:23.00    1:22.83        
                  38.92     1:22.83 (43.91)                                        
 80 Larson, Grace A     11 FREE-MR              1:24.99    1:23.30        
                  38.90     1:23.30 (44.40)                                        
 81 Fakhouri, Isabella  11 AGUA-MR              1:27.94    1:24.47        
                  39.96     1:24.47 (44.51)                                        
 82 Kramer, Olivia R    11 AGUA-MR              1:25.96    1:25.89        
                  39.41     1:25.89 (46.48)                                        
 83 Laduzinski, Sara F  12 AGUA-MR              1:32.60    1:26.08        
                  41.09     1:26.08 (44.99)                                        
 84 Valenti, Emma A     11 FREE-MR              1:25.05    1:27.49        
                  41.32     1:27.49 (46.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR              1:04.76    1:06.43        
                  32.26     1:06.43 (34.17)                                        
  2 Wu, Heidi           11 AGUA-MR              1:08.13    1:08.10        
                  33.02     1:08.10 (35.08)                                        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:09.21        
                  33.65     1:09.21 (35.56)                                        
  4 Vilensky, Isabel T  11 MPNY-MR              1:09.93    1:09.35        
                  33.32     1:09.35 (36.03)                                        
  5 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR              1:09.88    1:09.89        
                  34.07     1:09.89 (35.82)                                        
  6 Cani, Ema           11 FREE-MR              1:09.28    1:10.47        
                  35.29     1:10.47 (35.18)                                        
  7 Basler, Anisa M     12 AGUA-MR              1:08.51    1:10.61        
                  33.83     1:10.61 (36.78)                                        
  8 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR              1:10.95    1:11.10        
                  34.57     1:11.10 (36.53)                                        
  9 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:14.70    1:11.11        
                  35.31     1:11.11 (35.80)                                        
 10 Feld, Tessa S       11 AGUA-MR              1:09.63    1:11.61        
                  35.26     1:11.61 (36.35)                                        
 11 Tyrrell, Lillie J   12 AGUA-MR              1:10.51    1:11.75        
                  34.56     1:11.75 (37.19)                                        
 12 Lazarev, Deborah    12 RIST-MR              1:13.51    1:11.86        
                  34.98     1:11.86 (36.88)                                        
 13 Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:12.35        
                  35.06     1:12.35 (37.29)                                        
 14 Hsu, Katie K        12 AGUA-MR              1:11.22    1:12.37        
                  34.75     1:12.37 (37.62)                                        
 15 Rice, Cokie K       12 AGUA-MR              1:11.79    1:12.67        
                  36.40     1:12.67 (36.27)                                        
 16 Auth, Lillian G     12 AGUA-MR              1:09.98    1:12.94        
                  35.40     1:12.94 (37.54)                                        
 17 Chang, Hannah       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:13.48        
                  35.76     1:13.48 (37.72)                                        
 18 Wilson, Jahzara A   11 AGUA-MR              1:15.44    1:14.84        
                  36.45     1:14.84 (38.39)                                        
 19 Castano, Isabella   11 AGUA-MR              1:14.29    1:14.92        
                  37.57     1:14.92 (37.35)                                        
 20 Tan, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.93    1:15.23        
                  37.50     1:15.23 (37.73)                                        
 21 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:15.98        
                  37.22     1:15.98 (38.76)                                        
 22 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  11 AGUA-MR              1:16.32    1:16.08        
                  37.04     1:16.08 (39.04)                                        
 23 Cauley, Olivia M    12 AGUA-MR              1:15.20    1:16.09        
                  37.03     1:16.09 (39.06)                                        
 24 Litovskiy, Mikaela  12 FREE-MR              1:14.78    1:16.45        
                  37.31     1:16.45 (39.14)                                        
 25 Siegel, Ellah I     12 AGUA-MR              1:14.00    1:16.58        
                  37.43     1:16.58 (39.15)                                        
 26 Blau, Naomi B       11 AGUA-MR              1:18.60    1:16.84        
                  37.53     1:16.84 (39.31)                                        
 27 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:16.63    1:17.09        
                  37.86     1:17.09 (39.23)                                        
 28 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.36    1:17.16        
                  37.57     1:17.16 (39.59)                                        
 29 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:17.46        
                  38.38     1:17.46 (39.08)                                        
 30 O'Neill, Cathy M    11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:17.75        
                  36.99     1:17.75 (40.76)                                        
 31 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR              1:19.01    1:18.24        
                  38.35     1:18.24 (39.89)                                        
 32 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:18.43        
                  38.51     1:18.43 (39.92)                                        
 33 Dragseth, Ella L    12 AGUA-MR              1:16.41    1:18.75        
                  37.51     1:18.75 (41.24)                                        
 33 Asch, Gillian K     11 AGUA-MR              1:20.00    1:18.75        
                  38.40     1:18.75 (40.35)                                        
 35 Moloney, Aislinn R  12 AGUA-MR              1:18.06    1:18.83        
                  39.48     1:18.83 (39.35)                                        
 36 Hunt, Anna K        11 AGUA-MR              1:14.64    1:19.18        
                  38.32     1:19.18 (40.86)                                        
 36 Rodzynek, Sophia N  12 AGUA-MR              1:17.83    1:19.18        
                  39.01     1:19.18 (40.17)                                        
 38 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR              1:19.23    1:19.27        
                  38.35     1:19.27 (40.92)                                        
 39 Lengyel, Sophia     11 RIST-MR              1:31.14    1:19.46        
                  38.22     1:19.46 (41.24)                                        
 40 Sisk, Maeve E       12 AGUA-MR              1:25.47    1:19.57        
                  38.00     1:19.57 (41.57)                                        
 40 Cacace, Giovanna    12 FREE-MR              1:22.27    1:19.57        
                  40.03     1:19.57 (39.54)                                        
 42 Tan, Adrianna E     12 AGUA-MR              1:19.69    1:19.67        
                  39.94     1:19.67 (39.73)                                        
 43 Benadrete, Talya A  11 AGUA-MR              1:23.60    1:20.20        
                  38.73     1:20.20 (41.47)                                        
 44 Flanigan, Brigid M  11 AGUA-MR              1:22.56    1:20.50        
                  39.36     1:20.50 (41.14)                                        
 45 Jimenez, Mae        12 AGUA-MR              1:20.70    1:20.89        
                  39.05     1:20.89 (41.84)                                        
 46 Cohen, Eliza H      12 AGUA-MR              1:17.90    1:21.10        
                  39.00     1:21.10 (42.10)                                        
 47 Chazov, Pelagia     11 FREE-MR              1:19.74    1:21.70        
                  40.50     1:21.70 (41.20)                                        
 48 Abromavage, Remy G  11 AGUA-MR              1:22.83    1:21.73        
                  40.01     1:21.73 (41.72)                                        
 49 Dosembet, Jema I    11 AGUA-MR              1:24.08    1:21.74        
                  39.47     1:21.74 (42.27)                                        
 50 Conroy, Nicole M    12 FREE-MR              1:21.99    1:21.85        
                  40.18     1:21.85 (41.67)                                        
 51 Rodriguez, Jeyliss  11 AGUA-MR              1:20.99    1:22.63        
                  40.22     1:22.63 (42.41)                                        
 52 Hackel, Becca E     12 AGUA-MR              1:23.42    1:22.68        
                  39.69     1:22.68 (42.99)                                        
 53 Lynton, Mackenzie   11 AGUA-MR              1:25.49    1:23.02        
                  41.92     1:23.02 (41.10)                                        
 54 Chukwulozie, Beatr  11 AGUA-MR              1:22.00    1:23.06        
                  41.44     1:23.06 (41.62)                                        
 55 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR              1:24.65    1:23.91        
                  41.27     1:23.91 (42.64)                                        
 56 Rabiner, Danielle   12 AGUA-MR              1:25.59    1:24.07        
                  41.82     1:24.07 (42.25)                                        
 57 Weber, Tessa L      12 AGUA-MR              1:28.72    1:24.32        
                  41.64     1:24.32 (42.68)                                        
 58 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR              1:23.33    1:24.49        
                  41.00     1:24.49 (43.49)                                        
 59 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR              1:32.00    1:24.92        
                  41.45     1:24.92 (43.47)                                        
 60 Cashman, Clara R    12 FREE-MR              1:25.69    1:25.02        
                  43.19     1:25.02 (41.83)                                        
 61 Sibbern, Natascha   11 AGUA-MR              1:24.07    1:25.09        
                  42.34     1:25.09 (42.75)                                        
 62 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR              1:24.68    1:25.33        
                  41.15     1:25.33 (44.18)                                        
 63 Lazebnik, Gianetta  11 MPNY-MR              1:30.85    1:26.01        
                  41.45     1:26.01 (44.56)                                        
 64 Jalkut, Zoe M       11 AGUA-MR              1:25.25    1:26.37        
                  42.83     1:26.37 (43.54)                                        
 65 Burger, Helena A    12 AGUA-MR              1:24.33    1:26.73        
                  42.47     1:26.73 (44.26)                                        
 66 Best, Yasmeen E     11 AGUA-MR              1:30.61    1:26.75        
                  43.44     1:26.75 (43.31)                                        
 67 Zachary, Kay        11 AGUA-MR              1:23.58    1:26.79        
                  42.72     1:26.79 (44.07)                                        
 68 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR              1:27.97    1:26.97        
                  42.04     1:26.97 (44.93)                                        
 69 Olszewski, Patty L  12 COND-MR              1:30.09    1:27.33        
                  43.48     1:27.33 (43.85)                                        
 70 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:28.74        
                  43.74     1:28.74 (45.00)                                        
 71 Quinones, Olivia t  12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.88        
                  43.13     1:30.88 (47.75)                                        
 72 Qureshi, Alina      11 COND-MR              1:35.58    1:31.14        
                  44.51     1:31.14 (46.63)                                        
 73 Smith, Eleni        12 AGUA-MR              1:42.00    1:32.35        
                  44.37     1:32.35 (47.98)                                        
 74 Koutoupes Guessous  12 AGUA-MR              1:31.66    1:32.67        
                  46.25     1:32.67 (46.42)                                        
 75 Fakhouri, Isabella  11 AGUA-MR              1:32.87    1:33.16        
                  45.39     1:33.16 (47.77)                                        
 76 Larson, Grace A     11 FREE-MR              1:38.27    1:33.17        
                  46.38     1:33.17 (46.79)                                        
 77 Valenti, Emma A     11 FREE-MR              1:40.60    1:34.75        
                  45.66     1:34.75 (49.09)                                        
 78 Bennett, Electra R  11 AGUA-MR              1:34.38    1:35.66        
                  47.12     1:35.66 (48.54)                                        
 79 Hall, Nicole        11 AGUA-MR              1:28.00    1:39.67        
                  49.02     1:39.67 (50.65)                                        
 80 Kramer, Olivia R    11 AGUA-MR              1:34.20    1:42.95        
                  48.45     1:42.95 (54.50)                                        
 -- Laduzinski, Sara F  12 AGUA-MR              1:33.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.27          DQ (47.80)                                        
 -- Rodriguez-Melendez  12 AGUA-MR              1:30.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.80          DQ (44.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E       12 QNS-MR               2:17.35    2:18.61        
                  31.42     1:05.56 (34.14)     1:41.99 (36.43)     2:18.61 (36.62)
  2 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR              2:19.67    2:20.80        
                  32.75     1:08.26 (35.51)     1:44.88 (36.62)     2:20.80 (35.92)
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR              2:34.75    2:27.98        
                  33.97     1:12.00 (38.03)     1:50.08 (38.08)     2:27.98 (37.90)
  4 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:29.05        
                  34.31     1:12.60 (38.29)     1:51.55 (38.95)     2:29.05 (37.50)
  5 Feld, Tessa S       11 AGUA-MR              2:37.20    2:30.53        
                  37.26     1:15.85 (38.59)     1:54.02 (38.17)     2:30.53 (36.51)
  6 Law, Brianna        12 MPNY-MR              2:45.14    2:30.75        
                  37.14     1:15.36 (38.22)     1:53.86 (38.50)     2:30.75 (36.89)
  7 Zgrivets, Michelle  12 MPNY-MR              2:36.80    2:31.51        
                  34.63     1:13.23 (38.60)     1:52.80 (39.57)     2:31.51 (38.71)
  8 Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:31.92        
                  35.37     1:14.26 (38.89)     1:53.58 (39.32)     2:31.92 (38.34)
  9 Vilensky, Isabel T  11 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:32.43        
                  34.34     1:13.07 (38.73)     1:53.60 (40.53)     2:32.43 (38.83)
 10 D'Amelio, Theodora  11 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:32.52        
                  36.51     1:15.41 (38.90)     1:53.90 (38.49)     2:32.52 (38.62)
 11 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR              2:33.00    2:32.86        
                  34.40     1:13.82 (39.42)     1:54.76 (40.94)     2:32.86 (38.10)
 12 Tyrrell, Lillie J   12 AGUA-MR              2:31.00    2:33.45        
                  35.11     1:13.95 (38.84)     1:53.99 (40.04)     2:33.45 (39.46)
 13 Cani, Ema           11 FREE-MR              2:40.99    2:34.51        
                  37.39     1:16.14 (38.75)     1:55.93 (39.79)     2:34.51 (38.58)
 14 Hsu, Katie K        12 AGUA-MR              2:33.07    2:35.45        
                  36.17     1:15.41 (39.24)     1:55.73 (40.32)     2:35.45 (39.72)
 15 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:39.19    2:36.76        
                  37.31     1:16.71 (39.40)     1:57.77 (41.06)     2:36.76 (38.99)
 16 Rice, Cokie K       12 AGUA-MR              2:38.37    2:39.43        
                  38.43     1:18.62 (40.19)     2:00.35 (41.73)     2:39.43 (39.08)
 17 Auth, Lillian G     12 AGUA-MR              2:35.00    2:41.56        
                  37.96     1:19.57 (41.61)     2:01.94 (42.37)     2:41.56 (39.62)
 18 Cauley, Olivia M    12 AGUA-MR              2:36.00    2:41.67        
                  38.21     1:18.73 (40.52)     2:00.90 (42.17)     2:41.67 (40.77)
 19 Wilson, Jahzara A   11 AGUA-MR              2:41.00    2:42.54        
                  37.91     1:19.35 (41.44)     2:02.04 (42.69)     2:42.54 (40.50)
 20 Tan, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              2:54.91    2:44.60        
                  40.38     1:23.17 (42.79)     2:05.44 (42.27)     2:44.60 (39.16)
 21 O'Neill, Cathy M    11 QNS-MR                    NT    2:46.59        
                  39.33     1:21.75 (42.42)     2:05.94 (44.19)     2:46.59 (40.65)
 22 Moloney, Aislinn R  12 AGUA-MR              2:48.25    2:46.92        
                  42.68     1:25.79 (43.11)     2:08.43 (42.64)     2:46.92 (38.49)
 23 Tan, Adrianna E     12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:48.49        
                  39.88     1:23.83 (43.95)     2:08.27 (44.44)     2:48.49 (40.22)
 24 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   12 AGUA-MR              2:46.00    2:48.51        
                  39.98     1:22.75 (42.77)     2:06.17 (43.42)     2:48.51 (42.34)
 25 Flanigan, Brigid M  11 AGUA-MR              3:05.00    2:54.51        
                  41.14     1:25.70 (44.56)     2:11.49 (45.79)     2:54.51 (43.02)
 26 Chazov, Pelagia     11 FREE-MR              2:50.99    2:56.35        
                  42.18     1:26.77 (44.59)     2:13.39 (46.62)     2:56.35 (42.96)
 27 Tauras, Natalie A   12 AGUA-MR              2:52.00    2:56.83        
                  38.51     1:23.47 (44.96)     2:11.55 (48.08)     2:56.83 (45.28)
 28 Abromavage, Remy G  11 AGUA-MR              2:59.00    3:01.06        
                  43.51     1:29.48 (45.97)     2:16.03 (46.55)     3:01.06 (45.03)
 29 Zachary, Kay        11 AGUA-MR              2:59.00    3:03.09        
                  42.90     1:29.76 (46.86)     2:16.99 (47.23)     3:03.09 (46.10)
 30 Rodriguez-Melendez  12 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:07.08        
                  44.27     1:32.19 (47.92)     2:20.65 (48.46)     3:07.08 (46.43)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR              1:16.82    1:15.68        
                  35.97     1:15.68 (39.71)                                        
  2 Karacheva, Anna     12 MPNY-MR              1:17.76    1:15.92        
                  36.65     1:15.92 (39.27)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi           11 AGUA-MR              1:19.91    1:18.43        
                  37.28     1:18.43 (41.15)                                        
  4 Deng, Alexa G       12 FREE-MR              1:18.34    1:18.68        
                  38.73     1:18.68 (39.95)                                        
  5 Siegel, Ellah I     12 AGUA-MR              1:18.98    1:19.22        
                  37.50     1:19.22 (41.72)                                        
  6 Meccia, Madison N   11 FREE-MR              1:22.07    1:21.33        
                  39.46     1:21.33 (41.87)                                        
  7 Hunt, Anna K        11 AGUA-MR              1:21.88    1:21.77        
                  39.00     1:21.77 (42.77)                                        
  8 Hackel, Becca E     12 AGUA-MR              1:26.74    1:22.96        
                  40.55     1:22.96 (42.41)                                        
  9 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR              1:23.88    1:23.34        
                  39.29     1:23.34 (44.05)                                        
 10 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:23.71        
                  40.13     1:23.71 (43.58)                                        
 11 Castano, Isabella   11 AGUA-MR              1:24.93    1:24.36        
                  40.61     1:24.36 (43.75)                                        
 12 Lazarev, Deborah    12 RIST-MR              1:24.85    1:24.39        
                  40.04     1:24.39 (44.35)                                        
 13 Feld, Tessa S       11 AGUA-MR              1:25.78    1:24.60        
                  40.71     1:24.60 (43.89)                                        
 14 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR              1:24.49    1:24.69        
                  40.40     1:24.69 (44.29)                                        
 15 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR              1:25.56    1:25.09        
                  41.90     1:25.09 (43.19)                                        
 16 Lynton, Mackenzie   11 AGUA-MR              1:28.80    1:26.05        
                  41.83     1:26.05 (44.22)                                        
 17 Bieganowski, Maya   11 QNS-MR               1:24.72    1:26.21        
                  40.73     1:26.21 (45.48)                                        
 18 Steiner, Maia M     12 AGUA-MR              1:28.51    1:26.49        
                  41.67     1:26.49 (44.82)                                        
 19 Best, Yasmeen E     11 AGUA-MR              1:26.92    1:27.07        
                  41.23     1:27.07 (45.84)                                        
 20 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:25.94    1:27.11        
                  41.22     1:27.11 (45.89)                                        
 21 Malloy, Alyssa      11 FREE-MR              1:29.82    1:27.38        
                  40.70     1:27.38 (46.68)                                        
 22 Asch, Gillian K     11 AGUA-MR              1:30.03    1:27.46        
                  42.29     1:27.46 (45.17)                                        
 23 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.53    1:27.80        
                  43.12     1:27.80 (44.68)                                        
 24 Sisk, Maeve E       12 AGUA-MR              1:42.12    1:28.20        
                  42.52     1:28.20 (45.68)                                        
 25 Cacace, Giovanna    12 FREE-MR              1:31.72    1:28.64        
                  42.20     1:28.64 (46.44)                                        
 26 Cani, Ema           11 FREE-MR              1:27.08    1:28.88        
                  42.66     1:28.88 (46.22)                                        
 27 Gallo, Samantha E   12 FREE-MR              1:30.41    1:29.11        
                  41.98     1:29.11 (47.13)                                        
 28 Dragseth, Ella L    12 AGUA-MR              1:27.98    1:29.41        
                  43.30     1:29.41 (46.11)                                        
 29 Tauras, Natalie A   12 AGUA-MR              1:31.44    1:29.64        
                  43.10     1:29.64 (46.54)                                        
 30 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR              1:31.10    1:29.79        
                  42.83     1:29.79 (46.96)                                        
 31 Chazov, Pelagia     11 FREE-MR              1:25.74    1:29.83        
                  43.70     1:29.83 (46.13)                                        
 32 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.16    1:29.96        
                  42.98     1:29.96 (46.98)                                        
 33 Litovskiy, Mikaela  12 FREE-MR              1:28.91    1:30.02        
                  42.24     1:30.02 (47.78)                                        
 34 Quinones, Olivia t  12 AGUA-MR              1:32.75    1:30.62        
                  41.48     1:30.62 (49.14)                                        
 35 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR              1:29.81    1:31.24        
                  43.17     1:31.24 (48.07)                                        
 36 Lengyel, Sophia     11 RIST-MR              1:31.39    1:31.54        
                  43.49     1:31.54 (48.05)                                        
 37 Taipale, Lilli E    12 AGUA-MR              1:35.36    1:32.19        
                  45.19     1:32.19 (47.00)                                        
 38 Sibbern, Natascha   11 AGUA-MR              1:35.79    1:32.55        
                  45.18     1:32.55 (47.37)                                        
 39 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR              1:35.49    1:33.14        
                  44.80     1:33.14 (48.34)                                        
 40 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR              1:33.66    1:33.29        
                  45.80     1:33.29 (47.49)                                        
 41 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR              1:29.08    1:33.41        
                  44.90     1:33.41 (48.51)                                        
 42 Carroll, Samantha   12 FREE-MR              1:35.24    1:33.98        
                  44.01     1:33.98 (49.97)                                        
 43 Rabiner, Danielle   12 AGUA-MR              1:34.72    1:34.31        
                  44.07     1:34.31 (50.24)                                        
 44 Burger, Helena A    12 AGUA-MR              1:35.58    1:35.24        
                  45.97     1:35.24 (49.27)                                        
 45 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR              1:35.64    1:35.29        
                  46.43     1:35.29 (48.86)                                        
 46 Lazebnik, Gianetta  11 MPNY-MR              1:34.47    1:35.39        
                  44.27     1:35.39 (51.12)                                        
 47 Pritsch, Alexia     12 AGUA-MR              1:35.75    1:35.58        
                  45.02     1:35.58 (50.56)                                        
 48 Weber, Tessa L      12 AGUA-MR              1:35.42    1:35.80        
                  46.75     1:35.80 (49.05)                                        
 49 Chukwulozie, Beatr  11 AGUA-MR              1:47.66    1:35.87        
                  45.97     1:35.87 (49.90)                                        
 50 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  11 AGUA-MR              1:35.68    1:35.97        
                  45.89     1:35.97 (50.08)                                        
 51 Flouras, Penelope   11 UN-MR                1:38.71    1:35.99        
                  46.73     1:35.99 (49.26)                                        
 52 Pritsch, Katia      12 AGUA-MR              1:35.79    1:36.53        
                  46.14     1:36.53 (50.39)                                        
 53 Smith, Eleni        12 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:36.87        
                  45.93     1:36.87 (50.94)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Jeyliss  11 AGUA-MR              1:37.79    1:36.89        
                  46.76     1:36.89 (50.13)                                        
 55 Conroy, Nicole M    12 FREE-MR              1:34.32    1:37.03        
                  46.12     1:37.03 (50.91)                                        
 56 Jimenez, Mae        12 AGUA-MR              1:35.11    1:37.35        
                  48.70     1:37.35 (48.65)                                        
 57 Benadrete, Talya A  11 AGUA-MR              1:41.69    1:37.75        
                  45.81     1:37.75 (51.94)                                        
 58 Hall, Nicole        11 AGUA-MR              1:43.00    1:38.13        
                  46.68     1:38.13 (51.45)                                        
 59 Bennett, Electra R  11 AGUA-MR              1:40.98    1:38.23        
                  44.99     1:38.23 (53.24)                                        
 60 Olszewski, Patty L  12 COND-MR              1:35.96    1:38.47        
                  46.63     1:38.47 (51.84)                                        
 61 Doherty, Lizzie M   11 COND-MR              1:46.09    1:38.58        
                  47.29     1:38.58 (51.29)                                        
 62 Rodriguez-Melendez  12 AGUA-MR              1:47.06    1:41.36        
                  49.95     1:41.36 (51.41)                                        
 63 Ioannou, Bella      12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:42.02        
                  46.38     1:42.02 (55.64)                                        
 64 Jalkut, Zoe M       11 AGUA-MR              1:42.89    1:42.64        
                  49.77     1:42.64 (52.87)                                        
 65 Koutoupes Guessous  12 AGUA-MR              1:44.48    1:43.43        
                  47.69     1:43.43 (55.74)                                        
 66 Liu, Emily H        12 FREE-MR              1:48.94    1:45.74        
                  49.17     1:45.74 (56.57)                                        
 67 Cashman, Clara R    12 FREE-MR              1:45.20    1:48.61        
                  50.01     1:48.61 (58.60)                                        
 68 Kramer, Olivia R    11 AGUA-MR              2:10.66    2:14.91        
                1:04.45   2:14.91 (1:10.46)                                        
 -- Laduzinski, Sara F  12 AGUA-MR              1:42.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.99          DQ (54.61)                                        
 -- Fakhouri, Isabella  11 AGUA-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      No touch
                  53.73          DQ (57.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR              2:46.49    2:42.45        
                  36.39     1:18.15 (41.76)     2:00.68 (42.53)     2:42.45 (41.77)
  2 Law, Brianna        12 MPNY-MR              2:51.83    2:43.65        
                  38.01     1:19.98 (41.97)     2:01.94 (41.96)     2:43.65 (41.71)
  3 Karacheva, Anna     12 MPNY-MR              2:51.58    2:44.32        
                  37.33     1:18.38 (41.05)     2:00.95 (42.57)     2:44.32 (43.37)
  4 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:51.16        
                  36.97     1:21.50 (44.53)     2:08.86 (47.36)     2:51.16 (42.30)
  5 Wu, Heidi           11 AGUA-MR              2:59.00    2:53.60        
                  38.73     1:23.29 (44.56)     2:07.79 (44.50)     2:53.60 (45.81)
  6 Zgrivets, Michelle  12 MPNY-MR              3:01.65    2:53.81        
                  39.26     1:24.50 (45.24)     2:09.69 (45.19)     2:53.81 (44.12)
  7 Hackel, Becca E     12 AGUA-MR              2:59.18    2:54.36        
                  39.71     1:25.21 (45.50)     2:10.98 (45.77)     2:54.36 (43.38)
  8 Meccia, Madison N   11 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:55.29        
                  40.45     1:24.94 (44.49)     2:09.51 (44.57)     2:55.29 (45.78)
  9 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR              3:03.11    2:55.64        
                  38.73     1:23.11 (44.38)     2:10.61 (47.50)     2:55.64 (45.03)
 10 Lazarev, Deborah    12 RIST-MR              2:57.87    2:57.08        
                  38.79     1:24.19 (45.40)   2:57.11 (1:32.92)         2:57.08 ( )
 11 Hunt, Anna K        11 AGUA-MR              3:04.24    2:59.21        
                  39.69     1:27.07 (47.38)     2:13.76 (46.69)     2:59.21 (45.45)
 12 D'Amelio, Theodora  11 FREE-MR              3:19.99    3:00.25        
                  42.67     1:27.71 (45.04)     2:14.83 (47.12)     3:00.25 (45.42)
 13 Cohen, Eliza H      12 AGUA-MR              3:16.00    3:00.37        
                  42.91     1:28.87 (45.96)     2:14.82 (45.95)     3:00.37 (45.55)
 14 Hsu, Katie K        12 AGUA-MR              3:09.00    3:01.67        
                  42.77     1:29.60 (46.83)     2:16.76 (47.16)     3:01.67 (44.91)
 15 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR              3:00.51    3:03.49        
                  42.52     1:28.57 (46.05)     2:16.17 (47.60)     3:03.49 (47.32)
 16 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        3:06.89    3:05.00        
                  42.47     1:28.98 (46.51)     2:16.98 (48.00)     3:05.00 (48.02)
 17 Rice, Cokie K       12 AGUA-MR              3:09.00    3:06.40        
                  41.69     1:28.57 (46.88)     2:17.52 (48.95)     3:06.40 (48.88)
 18 Dragseth, Ella L    12 AGUA-MR              3:11.60    3:08.26        
                  43.02     1:30.92 (47.90)     2:19.53 (48.61)     3:08.26 (48.73)
 19 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR              3:08.00    3:08.70        
                  43.10     1:31.13 (48.03)     2:20.72 (49.59)     3:08.70 (47.98)
 20 Malloy, Alyssa      11 FREE-MR              3:29.99    3:09.76        
                  43.90     1:31.85 (47.95)     2:21.78 (49.93)     3:09.76 (47.98)
 21 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:10.97        
                  43.18     1:31.10 (47.92)     2:21.12 (50.02)     3:10.97 (49.85)
 22 Best, Yasmeen E     11 AGUA-MR              3:15.00    3:11.83        
                  43.11     1:32.58 (49.47)     2:22.40 (49.82)     3:11.83 (49.43)
 23 Tan, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              3:12.00    3:12.80        
                  44.11     1:32.86 (48.75)     2:23.87 (51.01)     3:12.80 (48.93)
 24 Litovskiy, Mikaela  12 FREE-MR              3:15.99    3:13.26        
                  43.43     1:32.62 (49.19)     2:23.25 (50.63)     3:13.26 (50.01)
 25 Sibbern, Natascha   11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:15.42        
                  45.27     1:35.88 (50.61)     2:25.32 (49.44)     3:15.42 (50.10)
 26 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:16.05        
                  44.91     1:34.61 (49.70)     2:25.18 (50.57)     3:16.05 (50.87)
 27 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR              3:11.00    3:16.12        
                  44.79     1:33.73 (48.94)     2:24.75 (51.02)     3:16.12 (51.37)
 28 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR              3:32.00    3:16.14        
                  43.28     1:32.11 (48.83)     2:24.24 (52.13)     3:16.14 (51.90)
 29 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR              3:22.00    3:16.17        
                  44.75     1:36.58 (51.83)     2:25.64 (49.06)     3:16.17 (50.53)
 30 Lengyel, Sophia     11 RIST-MR              3:05.00    3:17.04        
                  44.39     1:35.15 (50.76)     2:28.81 (53.66)     3:17.04 (48.23)
 31 Taipale, Lilli E    12 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:17.37        
                  44.45     1:35.53 (51.08)     2:26.72 (51.19)     3:17.37 (50.65)
 32 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR              3:13.00    3:18.79        
                  45.99     1:36.53 (50.54)     2:27.82 (51.29)     3:18.79 (50.97)
 33 Krinsky, Eve A      11 AGUA-MR              3:25.00    3:31.63        
                  49.35     1:44.42 (55.07)     2:39.51 (55.09)     3:31.63 (52.12)
 34 Olszewski, Patty L  12 COND-MR              3:35.72    3:37.31        
                  49.49     1:43.95 (54.46)     2:41.40 (57.45)     3:37.31 (55.91)
 -- Liu, Emily H        12 FREE-MR              4:09.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.11     1:47.09 (56.98)     2:46.04 (58.95)          DQ (58.26)
 -- Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR              2:59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.49     1:26.79 (46.30)     2:16.14 (49.35)          DQ (50.15)
 -- Dosembet, Jema I    11 AGUA-MR              3:13.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.77     1:34.16 (50.39)     2:24.78 (50.62)          DQ (49.93)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E       12 QNS-MR               1:04.62    1:03.70        
                  29.30     1:03.70 (34.40)                                        
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR              1:05.46    1:05.10        
                  30.40     1:05.10 (34.70)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR              1:05.36    1:06.76        
                  31.98     1:06.76 (34.78)                                        
  4 Deng, Alexa G       12 FREE-MR              1:06.86    1:07.00        
                  31.35     1:07.00 (35.65)                                        
  5 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR              1:08.63    1:09.56        
                  31.33     1:09.56 (38.23)                                        
  6 Slowik, Mia S       12 AGUA-MR              1:07.50    1:09.63        
                  32.17     1:09.63 (37.46)                                        
  7 Feld, Tessa S       11 AGUA-MR              1:11.42    1:10.27        
                  33.81     1:10.27 (36.46)                                        
  8 Castano, Isabella   11 AGUA-MR              1:12.32    1:10.51        
                  33.25     1:10.51 (37.26)                                        
  9 Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR              1:11.53    1:10.52        
                  32.81     1:10.52 (37.71)                                        
 10 Basler, Anisa M     12 AGUA-MR              1:04.94    1:11.07        
                  32.11     1:11.07 (38.96)                                        
 11 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:10.95    1:13.48        
                  33.62     1:13.48 (39.86)                                        
 12 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR              1:14.20    1:13.77        
                  34.73     1:13.77 (39.04)                                        
 13 Siegel, Ellah I     12 AGUA-MR              1:14.93    1:14.64        
                  34.53     1:14.64 (40.11)                                        
 13 Auth, Lillian G     12 AGUA-MR              1:14.16    1:14.64        
                  33.11     1:14.64 (41.53)                                        
 15 Steiner, Maia M     12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:14.75        
                  33.98     1:14.75 (40.77)                                        
 16 Cani, Ema           11 FREE-MR              1:16.88    1:14.80        
                  35.78     1:14.80 (39.02)                                        
 17 Tyrrell, Lillie J   12 AGUA-MR              1:16.30    1:16.24        
                1:16.13      1:16.24 (0.11)                                        
 18 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.38    1:16.51        
                  36.14     1:16.51 (40.37)                                        
 19 Huang, Kejin        12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:16.55        
                  35.05     1:16.55 (41.50)                                        
 20 Moloney, Aislinn R  12 AGUA-MR              1:23.71    1:17.65        
                  36.65     1:17.65 (41.00)                                        
 21 Cauley, Olivia M    12 AGUA-MR              1:15.81    1:17.98        
                  34.69     1:17.98 (43.29)                                        
 22 Asch, Gillian K     11 AGUA-MR              1:17.82    1:18.19        
                  35.97     1:18.19 (42.22)                                        
 23 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:18.59        
                1:18.57      1:18.59 (0.02)                                        
 24 Taipale, Lilli E    12 AGUA-MR              1:22.90    1:19.43        
                  36.78     1:19.43 (42.65)                                        
 25 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  11 AGUA-MR              1:21.78    1:20.19        
                  37.52     1:20.19 (42.67)                                        
 26 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.85    1:21.02        
                  37.68     1:21.02 (43.34)                                        
 27 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.07    1:21.17        
                  38.35     1:21.17 (42.82)                                        
 28 Chazov, Pelagia     11 FREE-MR              1:21.33    1:21.90        
                  39.25     1:21.90 (42.65)                                        
 29 Wilson, Jahzara A   11 AGUA-MR              1:19.62    1:22.04        
                  38.19     1:22.04 (43.85)                                        
 30 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   12 AGUA-MR              1:22.33    1:22.12        
                  36.67     1:22.12 (45.45)                                        
 31 Meccia, Madison N   11 FREE-MR              1:19.48    1:22.95        
                  38.79     1:22.95 (44.16)                                        
 32 Zaglio, Eriko M     11 AGUA-MR              1:42.00    1:23.82        
                  38.51     1:23.82 (45.31)                                        
 33 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR              1:31.17    1:23.95        
                  38.98     1:23.95 (44.97)                                        
 34 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR              1:24.86    1:24.06        
                  39.84     1:24.06 (44.22)                                        
 35 Litovskiy, Mikaela  12 FREE-MR              1:23.36    1:24.20        
                  39.04     1:24.20 (45.16)                                        
 36 Blau, Naomi B       11 AGUA-MR              1:32.65    1:25.05        
                  41.16     1:25.05 (43.89)                                        
 37 Sisk, Maeve E       12 AGUA-MR              1:36.00    1:25.12        
                  39.82     1:25.12 (45.30)                                        
 38 Flanigan, Brigid M  11 AGUA-MR              1:34.00    1:25.98        
                  38.62     1:25.98 (47.36)                                        
 39 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR              1:39.88    1:27.22        
                  41.33     1:27.22 (45.89)                                        
 40 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR              1:33.72    1:28.60        
                  40.96     1:28.60 (47.64)                                        
 41 Zachary, Kay        11 AGUA-MR              1:25.54    1:28.84        
                  42.81     1:28.84 (46.03)                                        
 42 Burger, Helena A    12 AGUA-MR              1:26.21    1:29.10        
                  41.84     1:29.10 (47.26)                                        
 43 Pritsch, Katia      12 AGUA-MR              1:31.59    1:29.87        
                  38.95     1:29.87 (50.92)                                        
 44 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR              1:24.14    1:30.44        
                  41.89     1:30.44 (48.55)                                        
 45 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR              1:27.87    1:31.46        
                  41.35     1:31.46 (50.11)                                        
 46 Jalkut, Zoe M       11 AGUA-MR              1:30.66    1:31.54        
                  41.65     1:31.54 (49.89)                                        
 47 Rabiner, Danielle   12 AGUA-MR              1:37.08    1:31.60        
                  40.43     1:31.60 (51.17)                                        
 48 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR              1:38.23    1:31.82        
                  41.10     1:31.82 (50.72)                                        
 49 Cohen, Eliza H      12 AGUA-MR              1:26.32    1:32.19        
                  42.46     1:32.19 (49.73)                                        
 50 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.77    1:33.00        
                  42.36     1:33.00 (50.64)                                        
 51 Weber, Tessa L      12 AGUA-MR              1:33.83    1:33.52        
                  43.40     1:33.52 (50.12)                                        
 52 Pritsch, Alexia     12 AGUA-MR              1:33.76    1:35.54        
                  43.64     1:35.54 (51.90)                                        
 53 Jimenez, Mae        12 AGUA-MR              1:32.34    1:36.11        
                  44.15     1:36.11 (51.96)                                        
 54 Vlahcevic, Natacha  11 AGUA-MR              1:42.00    1:36.23        
                  41.49     1:36.23 (54.74)                                        
 55 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR              1:34.55    1:36.84        
                  44.28     1:36.84 (52.56)                                        
 56 Koutoupes Guessous  12 AGUA-MR              1:38.00    1:36.98        
                  45.74     1:36.98 (51.24)                                        
 57 Lazebnik, Gianetta  11 MPNY-MR              1:38.34    1:37.08        
                  44.95     1:37.08 (52.13)                                        
 58 Malloy, Alyssa      11 FREE-MR              1:41.04    1:37.72        
                  43.65     1:37.72 (54.07)                                        
 59 Qureshi, Alina      11 COND-MR              1:40.11    1:38.34        
                  46.56     1:38.34 (51.78)                                        
 60 Chukwulozie, Beatr  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:38.40        
                  44.78     1:38.40 (53.62)                                        
 61 Rodriguez, Jeyliss  11 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:39.19        
                  44.88     1:39.19 (54.31)                                        
 62 Abromavage, Remy G  11 AGUA-MR              1:34.25    1:39.29        
                  45.69     1:39.29 (53.60)                                        
 63 Cabrera, Madi E     11 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.99        
                  49.22   1:49.99 (1:00.77)                                        
 64 Olszewski, Patty L  12 COND-MR              1:46.50    1:50.84        
                  49.98   1:50.84 (1:00.86)                                        
 -- Smith, Eleni        12 AGUA-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.73          DQ (57.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR              2:30.13    2:30.14        
                  33.38     1:11.38 (38.00)     1:51.07 (39.69)     2:30.14 (39.07)
  2 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR              2:26.00    2:40.37        
                  34.04     1:16.95 (42.91)     2:01.07 (44.12)     2:40.37 (39.30)
  3 Karacheva, Anna     12 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:40.91        
                  34.47     1:17.10 (42.63)     2:01.12 (44.02)     2:40.91 (39.79)
  4 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:36.19    2:41.96        
                  35.95     1:17.18 (41.23)     2:01.07 (43.89)     2:41.96 (40.89)
  5 Castano, Isabella   11 AGUA-MR              3:00.89    2:42.46        
                  35.21     1:17.88 (42.67)     2:01.45 (43.57)     2:42.46 (41.01)
  6 Ma, Ariana M        11 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:48.55        
                  35.41     1:19.23 (43.82)     2:05.24 (46.01)     2:48.55 (43.31)
  7 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    2:48.79        
                  34.96     1:17.70 (42.74)     2:05.16 (47.46)     2:48.79 (43.63)
  8 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:38.29    2:54.29        
                  36.43     1:19.55 (43.12)     2:07.41 (47.86)     2:54.29 (46.88)
  9 Lynton, Mackenzie   11 AGUA-MR              3:15.89    3:26.23        
                  37.09     1:31.83 (54.74)     2:30.65 (58.82)     3:26.23 (55.58)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E       12 QNS-MR               1:07.44    1:05.90        
                  29.45     1:05.90 (36.45)                                        
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  12 MPNY-MR              1:11.16    1:06.13        
                  32.28     1:06.13 (33.85)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna       11 MPNY-MR              1:07.21    1:07.71        
                  31.45     1:07.71 (36.26)                                        
  4 Karacheva, Anna     12 MPNY-MR              1:08.54    1:07.92        
                  31.69     1:07.92 (36.23)                                        
  5 Deng, Alexa G       12 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:09.05        
                  32.68     1:09.05 (36.37)                                        
  6 Won, Corey T        12 AGUA-MR              1:12.82    1:09.81        
                  32.85     1:09.81 (36.96)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora  11 FREE-MR              1:17.99    1:10.61        
                  34.46     1:10.61 (36.15)                                        
  8 Feld, Tessa S       11 AGUA-MR              1:12.85    1:11.20        
                  33.65     1:11.20 (37.55)                                        
  9 Berger, Syd R       11 AGUA-MR              1:12.88    1:11.24        
                  32.58     1:11.24 (38.66)                                        
 10 Zgrivets, Michelle  12 MPNY-MR              1:10.60    1:11.87        
                  32.55     1:11.87 (39.32)                                        
 11 Cani, Ema           11 FREE-MR              1:16.47    1:12.08        
                  33.72     1:12.08 (38.36)                                        
 12 Steiner, Maia M     12 AGUA-MR              1:15.99    1:12.35        
                  33.81     1:12.35 (38.54)                                        
 13 Bieganowski, Maya   11 QNS-MR               1:15.85    1:12.61        
                  34.59     1:12.61 (38.02)                                        
 14 Castano, Isabella   11 AGUA-MR              1:14.78    1:12.89        
                  35.17     1:12.89 (37.72)                                        
 15 Siegel, Ellah I     12 AGUA-MR              1:12.08    1:13.04        
                  34.56     1:13.04 (38.48)                                        
 16 Basler, Anisa M     12 AGUA-MR              1:12.03    1:13.12        
                  33.66     1:13.12 (39.46)                                        
 17 Huang, Kejin        12 QNS-MR               1:13.28    1:13.48        
                  36.24     1:13.48 (37.24)                                        
 18 Vilensky, Isabel T  11 MPNY-MR              1:13.40    1:13.49        
                  32.81     1:13.49 (40.68)                                        
 18 Hsu, Katie K        12 AGUA-MR              1:13.28    1:13.49        
                  34.02     1:13.49 (39.47)                                        
 20 Auth, Lillian G     12 AGUA-MR              1:14.97    1:13.56        
                  33.43     1:13.56 (40.13)                                        
 20 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:11.60    1:13.56        
                  33.82     1:13.56 (39.74)                                        
 22 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:13.47    1:14.22        
                  34.77     1:14.22 (39.45)                                        
 23 Asch, Gillian K     11 AGUA-MR              1:15.46    1:14.31        
                  36.53     1:14.31 (37.78)                                        
 24 Cauley, Olivia M    12 AGUA-MR              1:15.59    1:14.41        
                  34.30     1:14.41 (40.11)                                        
 25 Wiggins, Sienna J   12 AGUA-MR              1:16.34    1:15.15        
                  35.19     1:15.15 (39.96)                                        
 26 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:15.19        
                  35.53     1:15.19 (39.66)                                        
 27 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.87    1:15.38        
                  37.35     1:15.38 (38.03)                                        
 28 Dragseth, Ella L    12 AGUA-MR              1:16.69    1:15.39        
                  36.16     1:15.39 (39.23)                                        
 29 Tan, Chloe          12 AGUA-MR              1:16.16    1:15.74        
                  36.21     1:15.74 (39.53)                                        
 30 Wilson, Jahzara A   11 AGUA-MR              1:17.18    1:16.06        
                  34.08     1:16.06 (41.98)                                        
 31 Meccia, Madison N   11 FREE-MR              1:17.94    1:16.41        
                  36.86     1:16.41 (39.55)                                        
 32 Cohen, Eliza H      12 AGUA-MR              1:21.67    1:16.61        
                  37.58     1:16.61 (39.03)                                        
 33 Gallo, Samantha E   12 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:16.78        
                  34.77     1:16.78 (42.01)                                        
 34 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.14        
                  37.77     1:17.14 (39.37)                                        
 35 O'Neill, Cathy M    11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:17.35        
                  36.75     1:17.35 (40.60)                                        
 36 Hunt, Anna K        11 AGUA-MR              1:27.10    1:17.52        
                  37.04     1:17.52 (40.48)                                        
 37 Rodzynek, Sophia N  12 AGUA-MR              1:17.67    1:17.71        
                  36.80     1:17.71 (40.91)                                        
 38 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.77    1:17.72        
                  36.57     1:17.72 (41.15)                                        
 39 Blau, Naomi B       11 AGUA-MR              1:19.02    1:17.79        
                  34.14     1:17.79 (43.65)                                        
 40 Cacace, Giovanna    12 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:18.05        
                  38.08     1:18.05 (39.97)                                        
 41 MacLennan, Catheri  11 AGUA-MR              1:17.54    1:18.32        
                  37.61     1:18.32 (40.71)                                        
 42 Dosembet, Jema I    11 AGUA-MR              1:19.02    1:18.48        
                  37.27     1:18.48 (41.21)                                        
 43 Chazov, Pelagia     11 FREE-MR              1:19.30    1:18.95        
                  38.37     1:18.95 (40.58)                                        
 44 Hackel, Becca E     12 AGUA-MR              1:22.92    1:19.18        
                  39.29     1:19.18 (39.89)                                        
 45 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:19.40        
                  39.93     1:19.40 (39.47)                                        
 46 Rosemond, Tatum     12 AGUA-MR              1:18.71    1:19.47        
                  39.23     1:19.47 (40.24)                                        
 47 Lynton, Mackenzie   11 AGUA-MR              1:24.44    1:19.66        
                  37.82     1:19.66 (41.84)                                        
 48 Sisk, Maeve E       12 AGUA-MR              1:18.20    1:20.05        
                  36.91     1:20.05 (43.14)                                        
 49 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   12 AGUA-MR              1:18.36    1:20.28        
                  36.92     1:20.28 (43.36)                                        
 50 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  11 AGUA-MR              1:23.06    1:20.67        
                  36.89     1:20.67 (43.78)                                        
 51 Rabiner, Danielle   12 AGUA-MR              1:23.22    1:20.78        
                  38.53     1:20.78 (42.25)                                        
 52 Eizenstat, Julia M  11 AGUA-MR              1:22.75    1:20.79        
                  38.28     1:20.79 (42.51)                                        
 53 Malloy, Alyssa      11 FREE-MR              1:32.95    1:21.12        
                  38.89     1:21.12 (42.23)                                        
 54 Carroll, Samantha   12 FREE-MR              1:24.19    1:21.26        
                  37.23     1:21.26 (44.03)                                        
 55 Taipale, Lilli E    12 AGUA-MR              1:22.16    1:21.62        
                  36.75     1:21.62 (44.87)                                        
 56 Schwartz, Isabelle  12 AGUA-MR              1:20.61    1:21.65        
                  38.73     1:21.65 (42.92)                                        
 57 Tan, Adrianna E     12 AGUA-MR              1:22.78    1:21.71        
                  38.83     1:21.71 (42.88)                                        
 58 Conroy, Nicole M    12 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:21.86        
                  38.39     1:21.86 (43.47)                                        
 59 Triedman, Eleanor   11 AGUA-MR              1:20.60    1:22.18        
                  37.99     1:22.18 (44.19)                                        
 60 Weber, Tessa L      12 AGUA-MR              1:23.56    1:22.82        
                  39.09     1:22.82 (43.73)                                        
 61 Quinones, Olivia t  12 AGUA-MR              1:26.04    1:22.86        
                  38.91     1:22.86 (43.95)                                        
 62 Benadrete, Talya A  11 AGUA-MR              1:24.85    1:23.01        
                  39.80     1:23.01 (43.21)                                        
 63 Stinebaugh, Kyra M  11 AGUA-MR              1:21.17    1:23.48        
                  40.28     1:23.48 (43.20)                                        
 64 Sibbern, Natascha   11 AGUA-MR              1:24.97    1:23.55        
                  39.37     1:23.55 (44.18)                                        
 65 Pritsch, Alexia     12 AGUA-MR              1:23.09    1:23.60        
                  39.72     1:23.60 (43.88)                                        
 66 Flanigan, Brigid M  11 AGUA-MR              1:24.21    1:23.61        
                  38.53     1:23.61 (45.08)                                        
 67 Olszewski, Claudia  12 COND-MR              1:24.78    1:25.02        
                  40.78     1:25.02 (44.24)                                        
 68 Burger, Helena A    12 AGUA-MR              1:24.81    1:25.14        
                  41.26     1:25.14 (43.88)                                        
 69 Zachary, Kay        11 AGUA-MR              1:22.87    1:25.22        
                  40.94     1:25.22 (44.28)                                        
 70 Rodriguez, Jeyliss  11 AGUA-MR              1:22.09    1:25.78        
                  42.02     1:25.78 (43.76)                                        
 71 Pritsch, K