Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/28/2019 02:24 PM
           2019 MR PAC Winter Invitational - 1/25/2019 to 1/27/2019            
                              Sanction #: 190108                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira   10 TRI-MR                 29.47      29.48 JO     
  2 Torres, Sofia R      9 WEST-MR                29.97      30.49 JO     
  3 Moore, Cora M       10 Storm-MR               31.53      31.80 SILV   
  4 Crisano, Leila      10 TRI-MR                 32.78      32.15 SILV   
  5 Li, Audrey          10 WEST-MR                32.97      32.27 SILV   
  6 Leonard, Madeleine  10 SCY-NJ                 33.35      33.01 SILV   
  7 Paltag, Gaby        10 PAC-MR                 32.96      33.20 SILV   
  8 Reis, Sophie M       8 EAST-MR                33.32      33.61 SILV   
  9 Kowalczyk, Julia A   9 Storm-MR               35.50      33.84 SILV   
 10 Paskowitz, Kate S   10 Storm-MR               35.02      33.98 SILV   
 11 Johnsen, Sasha T     9 Storm-MR               34.54      34.00 SILV   
 12 Bucur, Bella M      10 SCY-NJ                 33.50      34.76 SILV   
 13 Cioffi, Fiamma      10 EAST-MR                38.46      35.90        
 14 Wagner, Lily E      10 Storm-MR               35.67      35.97        
 15 Price, Lily          9 TRI-MR                 35.10      36.07        
 16 Iacobazzi, Alba      9 EAST-MR                36.51      36.18        
 17 Anzurez, Olivia     10 TRI-MR                 37.32      36.88        
 18 Keller, Theresa     10 SCY-NJ                 37.25      37.04        
 19 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ                 37.15      37.14        
 20 Postma, Faith       10 SCY-NJ                 37.19      37.82        
 21 Toscano, Emma       10 SCY-NJ                 40.98      37.87        
 22 Finerty, Ella K     10 Storm-MR               38.24      37.93        
 23 Donahue, Angie H     9 EAST-MR                38.75      37.99        
 24 Riccio, Allison J    9 PAC-MR                 37.15      38.22        
 25 Reed, Claire H       9 GAEL-MR                37.40      38.35        
 26 Price, Emma K        7 TRI-MR                 50.56      38.55        
 27 Ke, Serena          10 EAST-MR                40.37      38.90        
 28 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                40.34      39.27        
 29 Cabello, Mackenzie   9 EAST-MR                39.60      39.47        
 30 Tardibono, Kayla E   9 EAST-MR                43.66      39.63        
 31 Caputo, Nina M      10 Storm-MR               38.69      39.93        
 32 Landers, Emma       10 PAC-MR                 40.40      40.46        
 33 Morrison, Makayla    8 WEST-MR                37.92      40.87        
 34 Szukics, Lauren M    8 PAC-MR                 39.87      41.06        
 35 Frey, Lola S         9 EAST-MR                40.70      41.41        
 36 Serrano, Sophia G    8 TRI$-MR                43.96      41.65        
 37 Malkowic, Sophia C   8 TRI$-MR                39.45      42.15        
 38 Criscillo, Gabby R   9 GAEL-MR                42.14      42.30        
 39 Becker, Savannah L   9 SCY-NJ                 43.26      43.10        
 40 Mangiafridda, Nica   9 GAEL-MR                40.41      43.56        
 41 Fromme, Linda T      8 SCY-NJ                 44.71      45.07        
 42 Bazile, Sanaya G     9 PAC-MR                 52.14      47.21        
 43 Dominguez, Paloma   10 EAST-MR                46.52      47.64        
 44 Lee, Kaitlyn D       8 TRI$-MR                50.75      47.97        
 45 Masino, Cara         9 SCY-NJ                 52.22      48.06        
 46 Ghahremani, Layla    8 EAST-MR                48.55      49.85        
 47 Convery, Elly G      9 GAEL-MR                44.69      50.08        
 48 Bach, Caitlin E      8 GAEL-MR                45.62      51.24        
 49 Park, Zoe C          7 PAC-MR                 58.97      54.96        
 50 Landers, Theresa     8 PAC-MR                    NT      58.26        
 51 D'Angelo, Gabby N    8 GAEL-MR                51.69    1:01.87        
 52 Jensen, Remi M       7 PAC-MR                 59.99    1:12.36        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira   10 TRI-MR               1:06.85    1:05.68 JO     
                  31.42     1:05.68 (34.26)                                        
  2 Torres, Sofia R      9 WEST-MR              1:07.41    1:07.87 JO     
                  32.07     1:07.87 (35.80)                                        
  3 Jiang, Lori          9 WEST-MR              1:09.35    1:09.80 JO     
                  33.45     1:09.80 (36.35)                                        
  4 Esposito, Grace      9 TRI-MR               1:09.01    1:10.25 SILV   
                  32.52     1:10.25 (37.73)                                        
  5 Gregersen, Leah     10 RA-MR                1:11.54    1:11.70 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.70 (37.73)                                        
  6 Li, Audrey          10 WEST-MR              1:14.07    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.59     1:11.93 (36.34)                                        
  7 Garretson, Phoebe   10 PAC-MR               1:15.17    1:14.12 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.12 (37.49)                                        
  8 Reis, Sophie M       8 EAST-MR              1:13.53    1:14.36 SILV   
                  15.65     1:14.36 (58.71)                                        
  9 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              1:08.95    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.03 (39.88)                                        
 10 Bucur, Bella M      10 SCY-NJ               1:19.74    1:17.99 SILV   
                  35.64     1:17.99 (42.35)                                        
 11 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ               1:14.60    1:18.51        
                  38.23     1:18.51 (40.28)                                        
 12 Cioffi, Fiamma      10 EAST-MR              1:23.75    1:18.79        
                  37.00     1:18.79 (41.79)                                        
 13 Price, Lily          9 TRI-MR               1:23.58    1:19.79        
                  38.41     1:19.79 (41.38)                                        
 14 Kowalczyk, Julia A   9 Storm-MR             1:20.22    1:20.30        
                  37.89     1:20.30 (42.41)                                        
 15 Maymin, Edele E     10 PAC-MR               1:23.56    1:20.62        
                  39.34     1:20.62 (41.28)                                        
 16 Aydin, Zoey L       10 PAC-MR               1:25.08    1:20.68        
                  37.94     1:20.68 (42.74)                                        
 17 Klein, Mikayla       9 WEST-MR              1:23.70    1:21.11        
                  38.70     1:21.11 (42.41)                                        
 18 Johnsen, Sasha T     9 Storm-MR             1:19.87    1:21.66        
                  38.90     1:21.66 (42.76)                                        
 19 Iacobazzi, Alba      9 EAST-MR              1:23.74    1:21.94        
                  38.21     1:21.94 (43.73)                                        
 20 Ghahremani, Nina    10 EAST-MR              1:20.77    1:22.93        
                  39.06     1:22.93 (43.87)                                        
 21 Zoelle, Ryan G      10 PAC-MR               1:19.44    1:24.61        
                  38.68     1:24.61 (45.93)                                        
 22 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR              1:20.03    1:24.64        
                  39.52     1:24.64 (45.12)                                        
 23 Donahue, Angie H     9 EAST-MR              1:27.53    1:24.99        
                  39.90     1:24.99 (45.09)                                        
 24 Keller, Theresa     10 SCY-NJ               1:27.70    1:25.18        
 25 Cinek, Alexandra     8 PAC-MR               1:20.94    1:25.39        
                  39.98     1:25.39 (45.41)                                        
 26 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ               1:24.25    1:26.49        
                  40.52     1:26.49 (45.97)                                        
 27 Gottlebe, Gavina T   9 EAST-MR              1:27.85    1:26.72        
                  41.64     1:26.72 (45.08)                                        
 28 Price, Emma K        7 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:27.46        
                  40.68     1:27.46 (46.78)                                        
 29 Riccio, Allison J    9 PAC-MR               1:28.01    1:28.02        
 30 Landers, Emma       10 PAC-MR               1:26.67    1:29.87        
                  43.44     1:29.87 (46.43)                                        
 31 Ke, Serena          10 EAST-MR              1:28.99    1:30.75        
                  42.82     1:30.75 (47.93)                                        
 32 Inello, Mary C       8 GAEL-MR              1:32.86    1:30.96        
                  42.48     1:30.96 (48.48)                                        
 33 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR              1:34.39    1:31.82        
 34 Reed, Claire H       9 GAEL-MR              1:32.47    1:32.65        
 35 Sheldon, Stella A    9 GAEL-MR              1:31.67    1:33.38        
                  43.94     1:33.38 (49.44)                                        
 36 Proffitt, Aine C     9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.02        
                  42.07     1:34.02 (51.95)                                        
 37 Dalton, Leah        10 TRI$-MR              1:30.68    1:34.87        
                  43.30     1:34.87 (51.57)                                        
 38 Tardibono, Kayla E   9 EAST-MR              1:32.93    1:41.46        
                  46.16     1:41.46 (55.30)                                        
 39 Serrano, Sophia G    8 TRI$-MR              1:30.81    1:41.59        
                  46.98     1:41.59 (54.61)                                        
 40 Frey, Lola S         9 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:44.00        
                  49.98     1:44.00 (54.02)                                        
 41 Dominguez, Paloma   10 EAST-MR              1:39.81    1:46.77        
                  48.04     1:46.77 (58.73)                                        
 42 Bassani, Eliana G    8 GAEL-MR              1:43.20    1:47.01        
                  48.69     1:47.01 (58.32)                                        
 43 Ghahremani, Layla    8 EAST-MR              1:54.00    1:54.34        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira   10 TRI-MR               2:29.02    2:24.58 JO     
                  32.38     1:10.10 (37.72)     1:49.12 (39.02)     2:24.58 (35.46)
  2 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR              2:32.17    2:25.73 JO     
                  33.87     1:11.05 (37.18)     1:50.24 (39.19)     2:25.73 (35.49)
  3 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              2:39.32    2:33.27 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.24 (39.16)     1:54.32 (40.08)     2:33.27 (38.95)
  4 Crisano, Leila      10 TRI-MR               2:41.21    2:34.90 SILV   
                  33.11     1:13.14 (40.03)     1:55.33 (42.19)     2:34.90 (39.57)
  5 Garretson, Phoebe   10 PAC-MR               2:45.73    2:35.02 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.49 (40.02)     1:58.30 (41.81)     2:35.02 (36.72)
  6 Esposito, Grace      9 TRI-MR               2:35.01    2:35.28 SILV   
                  34.65     1:15.09 (40.44)     1:56.06 (40.97)     2:35.28 (39.22)
  7 Reis, Sophie M       8 EAST-MR              2:41.38    2:39.50 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.01 (41.76)     2:00.87 (42.86)     2:39.50 (38.63)
  8 Paltag, Gaby        10 PAC-MR               3:03.96    2:50.46        
                  38.21     1:22.38 (44.17)     2:08.08 (45.70)     2:50.46 (42.38)
  9 Maymin, Edele E     10 PAC-MR               3:00.24    2:52.90        
                  39.86     1:25.24 (45.38)     2:10.22 (44.98)     2:52.90 (42.68)
 10 Aydin, Zoey L       10 PAC-MR               2:52.98    2:53.18        
                  41.95     1:26.45 (44.50)     2:12.23 (45.78)     2:53.18 (40.95)
 11 Finerty, Ella K     10 Storm-MR             2:56.61    2:55.11        
                  41.16     1:25.77 (44.61)     2:12.24 (46.47)     2:55.11 (42.87)
 12 Wagner, Lily E      10 Storm-MR                  NT    3:01.51        
                  38.33     1:25.14 (46.81)     2:14.00 (48.86)     3:01.51 (47.51)
 13 Johnsen, Sasha T     9 Storm-MR             2:52.63    3:02.77        
                  40.92     1:30.37 (49.45)     2:16.68 (46.31)     3:02.77 (46.09)
 13 Weinstein, Mary J    8 WEST-MR              2:58.49    3:02.77        
                  40.74     1:28.81 (48.07)     2:16.19 (47.38)     3:02.77 (46.58)
 15 Cabello, Mackenzie   9 EAST-MR              3:06.79    3:05.17        
                  43.16     1:30.90 (47.74)     2:19.96 (49.06)     3:05.17 (45.21)
 16 Cinek, Alexandra     8 PAC-MR               3:30.99    3:06.12        
                  40.08     1:30.23 (50.15)     2:19.72 (49.49)     3:06.12 (46.40)
 17 Landers, Emma       10 PAC-MR               3:06.89    3:06.73        
                  41.97     1:30.48 (48.51)     2:20.80 (50.32)     3:06.73 (45.93)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori          9 WEST-MR                34.79      34.72 JO     
  2 Washington, Amira   10 TRI-MR                 35.25      35.12 JO     
  3 Garretson, Phoebe   10 PAC-MR                 36.19      35.80 JO     
  4 Esposito, Grace      9 TRI-MR                 37.80      36.16 JO     
  5 Torres, Sofia R      9 WEST-MR                36.16      36.80 SILV   
  6 Leonard, Madeleine  10 SCY-NJ                 38.63      38.08 SILV   
  7 Portillo, Fernanda  10 EAST-MR                38.46      38.47 SILV   
  8 Paltag, Gaby        10 PAC-MR                 40.24      38.81 SILV   
  9 Klein, Mikayla       9 WEST-MR                40.41      39.45 SILV   
 10 Bucur, Bella M      10 SCY-NJ                 40.23      39.70 SILV   
 11 Price, Lily          9 TRI-MR                 39.56      39.72 SILV   
 11 Wagner, Lily E      10 Storm-MR               39.85      39.72 SILV   
 13 Kowalczyk, Julia A   9 Storm-MR               40.38      40.24 SILV   
 14 Reis, Sophie M       8 EAST-MR                40.34      40.27 SILV   
 15 Anzurez, Olivia     10 TRI-MR                 44.87      40.60 SILV   
 16 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                40.43      40.88 SILV   
 17 Vanover, Dani R     10 EAST-MR                41.63      41.19 SILV   
 18 Postma, Faith       10 SCY-NJ                 42.61      41.97        
 19 Donahue, Angie H     9 EAST-MR                39.84      42.25        
 20 Aydin, Zoey L       10 PAC-MR                 41.53      42.54        
 21 Cinek, Alexandra     8 PAC-MR                 43.75      43.09        
 22 Szukics, Lauren M    8 PAC-MR                 43.11      43.42        
 23 Finerty, Ella K     10 Storm-MR               43.19      43.69        
 24 Ghahremani, Nina    10 EAST-MR                43.67      43.83        
 25 Malkowic, Sophia C   8 TRI$-MR                43.60      43.97        
 26 Reed, Claire H       9 GAEL-MR                43.70      44.01        
 27 Frey, Lola S         9 EAST-MR                47.93      44.81        
 28 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ                 45.13      44.89        
 29 Caputo, Nina M      10 Storm-MR               48.75      45.06        
 30 Gottlebe, Gavina T   9 EAST-MR                46.79      45.14        
 31 Iacobazzi, Alba      9 EAST-MR                43.77      45.26        
 32 Cronin, Ava K       10 Storm-MR               51.56      45.29        
 33 Toscano, Emma       10 SCY-NJ                 50.82      45.52        
 34 Mangiafridda, Nica   9 GAEL-MR                46.37      45.64        
 35 Criscillo, Gabby R   9 GAEL-MR                46.50      45.69        
 36 Tardibono, Kayla E   9 EAST-MR                49.65      47.03        
 37 Convery, Elly G      9 GAEL-MR                47.74      47.06        
 38 Becker, Savannah L   9 SCY-NJ                 55.77      48.36        
 39 Morrison, Makayla    8 WEST-MR                   NT      48.94        
 40 Crowell, Elisabeth  10 SCY-NJ                 50.32      49.22        
 41 Lee, Kaitlyn D       8 TRI$-MR                50.41      49.23        
 42 Fromme, Linda T      8 SCY-NJ                 51.30      49.75        
 43 Strehl, Kendall     10 SCY-NJ                 45.16      50.20        
 44 Ghahremani, Layla    8 EAST-MR                53.21      52.39        
 45 Dominguez, Paloma   10 EAST-MR                54.77      56.02        
 46 Bach, Caitlin E      8 GAEL-MR                54.03      56.70        
 47 Park, Zoe C          7 PAC-MR               1:07.42      58.07        
 48 Masino, Cara         9 SCY-NJ                 56.05      58.70        
 49 D'Angelo, Gabby N    8 GAEL-MR                52.60    1:03.02        
 50 Landers, Theresa     8 PAC-MR               1:06.28    1:03.48        
 51 Bazile, Sanaya G     9 PAC-MR               1:04.42    1:07.44        
 52 Jensen, Remi M       7 PAC-MR                 59.99    1:19.57        
 -- Lee, Hope S          7 PAC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori          9 WEST-MR              1:14.64    1:15.43 JO     
                  36.92     1:15.43 (38.51)                                        
  2 Garretson, Phoebe   10 PAC-MR               1:18.06    1:15.96 JO     
                  38.11     1:15.96 (37.85)                                        
  3 Washington, Amira   10 TRI-MR               1:15.09    1:16.72 JO     
                  36.97     1:16.72 (39.75)                                        
  4 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              1:18.32    1:18.28 JO     
                  38.96     1:18.28 (39.32)                                        
  5 Torres, Sofia R      9 WEST-MR              1:19.67    1:18.73 JO     
                  38.87     1:18.73 (39.86)                                        
  6 Gregersen, Leah     10 RA-MR                1:19.63    1:20.85 SILV   
                  39.08     1:20.85 (41.77)                                        
  7 Bramley, Amanda I   10 PAC-MR               1:39.66    1:21.84 SILV   
                  40.28     1:21.84 (41.56)                                        
  8 Li, Audrey          10 WEST-MR              1:25.88    1:22.83 SILV   
                  40.57     1:22.83 (42.26)                                        
  9 Kowalczyk, Julia A   9 Storm-MR             1:26.93    1:25.08 SILV   
                  42.12     1:25.08 (42.96)                                        
 10 Paltag, Gaby        10 PAC-MR               1:28.59    1:25.13 SILV   
                  41.59     1:25.13 (43.54)                                        
 11 Klein, Mikayla       9 WEST-MR              1:29.89    1:26.23 SILV   
                  42.00     1:26.23 (44.23)                                        
 12 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.38 SILV   
                  42.05     1:26.38 (44.33)                                        
 13 Joyce, Molly I      10 Storm-MR             1:26.71    1:26.46 SILV   
                  42.46     1:26.46 (44.00)                                        
 14 Reis, Sophie M       8 EAST-MR              1:27.79    1:26.63 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.63 (45.10)                                        
 15 Price, Lily          9 TRI-MR               1:26.90    1:27.78 SILV   
                  42.90     1:27.78 (44.88)                                        
 16 Cioffi, Fiamma      10 EAST-MR              1:34.79    1:28.45 SILV   
                  42.58     1:28.45 (45.87)                                        
 17 Bucur, Bella M      10 SCY-NJ               1:27.35    1:29.99 SILV   
                  41.12     1:29.99 (48.87)                                        
 18 Maymin, Edele E     10 PAC-MR               1:30.97    1:31.52 SILV   
                  43.33     1:31.52 (48.19)                                        
 19 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ               1:37.51    1:32.31 SILV   
                  46.33     1:32.31 (45.98)                                        
 20 Donahue, Angie H     9 EAST-MR              1:33.20    1:33.47        
                  45.07     1:33.47 (48.40)                                        
 21 Ghahremani, Nina    10 EAST-MR              1:34.74    1:33.96        
                  44.61     1:33.96 (49.35)                                        
 22 Kaga, Tiana S       10 EAST-MR              1:43.17    1:34.04        
                  45.83     1:34.04 (48.21)                                        
 23 Cabello, Mackenzie   9 EAST-MR              1:37.73    1:35.12        
                  47.95     1:35.12 (47.17)                                        
 24 Reed, Claire H       9 GAEL-MR              1:36.40    1:37.16        
                  45.75     1:37.16 (51.41)                                        
 25 Landers, Emma       10 PAC-MR               1:39.38    1:38.18        
                  48.53     1:38.18 (49.65)                                        
 26 Gottlebe, Gavina T   9 EAST-MR              1:37.89    1:40.15        
                  47.39     1:40.15 (52.76)                                        
 27 Inello, Mary C       8 GAEL-MR              1:41.90    1:45.51        
                  49.55     1:45.51 (55.96)                                        
 28 Ke, Serena          10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:48.01        
                  51.89     1:48.01 (56.12)                                        
 29 Sheldon, Stella A    9 GAEL-MR              1:51.27    1:48.23        
 30 Serrano, Sophia G    8 TRI$-MR              1:48.81    1:49.15        
                  52.48     1:49.15 (56.67)                                        
 31 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.37        
 32 Frey, Lola S         9 EAST-MR              2:10.00    1:50.24        
 32 Tardibono, Kayla E   9 EAST-MR              1:52.75    1:50.24        
                  53.72     1:50.24 (56.52)                                        
 34 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ               1:47.41    1:55.83        
                  56.21     1:55.83 (59.62)                                        
 35 Dominguez, Paloma   10 EAST-MR              2:15.00    1:58.25        
                  58.15   1:58.25 (1:00.10)                                        
 36 Bassani, Eliana G    8 GAEL-MR              1:56.88    2:00.86        
                  59.52   2:00.86 (1:01.34)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Audrey          10 WEST-MR                41.43      40.61 JO     
  2 Esposito, Grace      9 TRI-MR                 42.00      42.55 JO     
  3 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR                42.15      43.35 SILV   
  4 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ                 43.87      44.80 SILV   
  5 Bramley, Amanda I   10 PAC-MR                 51.96      44.81 SILV   
  6 Johnsen, Sasha T     9 Storm-MR               47.50      46.58 SILV   
  7 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                45.53      47.50 SILV   
  8 Reis, Sophie M       8 EAST-MR                48.44      47.90        
  9 Paltag, Gaby        10 PAC-MR                 47.46      48.06        
 10 Price, Emma K        7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.08        
 11 Cabello, Mackenzie   9 EAST-MR                47.20      48.30        
 12 Aydin, Zoey L       10 PAC-MR                 47.76      48.35        
 13 Kaga, Tiana S       10 EAST-MR                52.88      49.41        
 14 Zoelle, Ryan G      10 PAC-MR                 47.57      49.54        
 15 Reed, Claire H       9 GAEL-MR                51.61      49.74        
 16 Cinek, Alexandra     8 PAC-MR                 49.27      50.47        
 17 Iacobazzi, Alba      9 EAST-MR                47.70      50.90        
 18 Ke, Serena          10 EAST-MR                50.27      51.50        
 19 Tardibono, Kayla E   9 EAST-MR                50.53      52.01        
 20 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                51.82      52.18        
 21 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ                 56.80      52.23        
 22 Dalton, Leah        10 TRI$-MR                54.44      52.51        
 23 Keller, Theresa     10 SCY-NJ                 52.91      52.86        
 24 Ghahremani, Nina    10 EAST-MR                54.03      54.99        
 25 Proffitt, Aine C     9 GAEL-MR                   NT      55.09        
 26 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ                 53.53      55.76        
 27 Riccio, Allison J    9 PAC-MR                 56.18      55.80        
 28 Inello, Mary C       8 GAEL-MR                58.02      58.75        
 29 Landers, Emma       10 PAC-MR                 58.82      58.82        
 30 Dominguez, Paloma   10 EAST-MR              1:13.86      59.01        
 31 Donahue, Angie H     9 EAST-MR              1:00.59    1:03.52        
 32 Frey, Lola S         9 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:03.71        
 33 Sheldon, Stella A    9 GAEL-MR                58.58    1:04.86        
 34 O'Keefe, Brynne M    7 GAEL-MR              1:07.00    1:08.08        
 35 Bassani, Eliana G    8 GAEL-MR              1:14.08    1:15.60        
 -- Ghahremani, Layla    8 EAST-MR              1:19.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gottlebe, Gavina T   9 EAST-MR              1:00.07         DQ        
      Other
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Audrey          10 WEST-MR              1:27.89    1:29.14 JO     
                  44.82     1:29.14 (44.32)                                        
  2 Bramley, Amanda I   10 PAC-MR               1:35.38    1:32.47 SILV   
                  44.06     1:32.47 (48.41)                                        
  3 Flores, Izzie M      9 Storm-MR             1:40.60    1:34.64 SILV   
                  46.10     1:34.64 (48.54)                                        
  4 Leonard, Madeleine  10 SCY-NJ               1:36.49    1:37.32 SILV   
                  46.51     1:37.32 (50.81)                                        
  5 Moore, Cora M       10 Storm-MR             1:55.09    1:38.33 SILV   
                  46.57     1:38.33 (51.76)                                        
  6 Klein, Mikayla       9 WEST-MR              1:40.48    1:38.97 SILV   
                  47.33     1:38.97 (51.64)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Sasha T     9 Storm-MR             1:45.64    1:40.20 SILV   
                  47.84     1:40.20 (52.36)                                        
  8 Aydin, Zoey L       10 PAC-MR               1:42.90    1:40.70 SILV   
                  49.12     1:40.70 (51.58)                                        
  9 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR              1:42.88    1:40.78 SILV   
                  48.78     1:40.78 (52.00)                                        
 10 Paskowitz, Kate S   10 Storm-MR             1:45.19    1:40.97 SILV   
                  48.70     1:40.97 (52.27)                                        
 11 Cabello, Mackenzie   9 EAST-MR              1:41.50    1:41.70 SILV   
                  50.39     1:41.70 (51.31)                                        
 12 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ               1:43.00    1:42.27 SILV   
                  47.40     1:42.27 (54.87)                                        
 13 Zoelle, Ryan G      10 PAC-MR               1:57.26    1:43.79 SILV   
                  48.24     1:43.79 (55.55)                                        
 14 Paltag, Gaby        10 PAC-MR               1:40.89    1:43.86 SILV   
                  49.19     1:43.86 (54.67)                                        
 15 Portillo, Fernanda  10 EAST-MR              1:40.89    1:45.26 SILV   
                  50.09     1:45.26 (55.17)                                        
 16 Reis, Sophie M       8 EAST-MR              1:47.52    1:46.57        
                  50.49     1:46.57 (56.08)                                        
 17 Cronin, Ava K       10 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:47.46        
                  51.16     1:47.46 (56.30)                                        
 18 Cinek, Alexandra     8 PAC-MR               1:47.94    1:49.78        
                  52.53     1:49.78 (57.25)                                        
 19 Vanover, Dani R     10 EAST-MR              1:59.88    1:50.26        
                  52.62     1:50.26 (57.64)                                        
 20 Iacobazzi, Alba      9 EAST-MR              1:45.69    1:50.49        
                  52.15     1:50.49 (58.34)                                        
 21 Price, Emma K        7 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:50.73        
                  51.66     1:50.73 (59.07)                                        
 22 Ke, Serena          10 EAST-MR              1:55.98    1:52.18        
                  53.21     1:52.18 (58.97)                                        
 23 Reed, Claire H       9 GAEL-MR              1:58.22    1:52.91        
                  52.87   1:52.91 (1:00.04)                                        
 24 Tardibono, Kayla E   9 EAST-MR              2:02.33    1:55.88        
                  54.43   1:55.88 (1:01.45)                                        
 25 Crowell, Elisabeth  10 SCY-NJ               1:50.76    1:56.77        
                  54.69   1:56.77 (1:02.08)                                        
 26 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ               1:55.62    1:57.19        
                  57.29     1:57.19 (59.90)                                        
 27 Strehl, Kendall     10 SCY-NJ               2:01.89    1:57.77        
                  54.80   1:57.77 (1:02.97)                                        
 28 Ghahremani, Nina    10 EAST-MR              2:01.76    2:00.17        
                  55.32   2:00.17 (1:04.85)                                        
 29 Gottlebe, Gavina T   9 EAST-MR              2:16.00    2:09.66        
                1:01.74   2:09.66 (1:07.92)                                        
 30 Frey, Lola S         9 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:36.81        
                1:11.06   2:36.81 (1:25.75)                                        
 -- Morrison, Makayla    8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.68          DQ (58.88)                                        
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia A   9 Storm-MR             1:40.99         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  46.73          DQ (51.82)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira   10 TRI-MR                 31.81      31.56 JO     
  2 Jiang, Lori          9 WEST-MR                33.59      33.99 JO     
  3 Crisano, Leila      10 TRI-MR                 37.36      34.86 JO     
  4 Esposito, Grace      9 TRI-MR                 35.15      36.56 SILV   
  5 Li, Audrey          10 WEST-MR                36.88      38.00 SILV   
  6 Garretson, Phoebe   10 PAC-MR                 38.15      39.14 SILV   
  7 Zoelle, Ryan G      10 PAC-MR                 37.58      39.82 SILV   
  8 Price, Lily          9 TRI-MR                 42.69      40.02 SILV   
  9 Klein, Mikayla       9 WEST-MR                40.51      40.38 SILV   
 10 Flores, Izzie M      9 Storm-MR               45.34      40.92 SILV   
 11 Bramley, Amanda I   10 PAC-MR                 41.01      41.55 SILV   
 12 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ                 44.35      42.62        
 13 Cioffi, Fiamma      10 EAST-MR                42.73      43.23        
 14 Anzurez, Olivia     10 TRI-MR                 50.85      43.96        
 15 Riccio, Allison J    9 PAC-MR                 44.19      45.34        
 15 Johnsen, Sasha T     9 Storm-MR               42.16      45.34        
 17 Landers, Emma       10 PAC-MR                 52.77      46.90        
 18 Caputo, Nina M      10 Storm-MR               45.67      47.41        
 19 Price, Emma K        7 TRI-MR                 55.00      47.75        
 20 Szukics, Lauren M    8 PAC-MR                 43.11      48.30        
 21 Mangiafridda, Nica   9 GAEL-MR                46.23      49.79        
 22 Ke, Serena          10 EAST-MR                48.14      51.26        
 23 Criscillo, Gabby R   9 GAEL-MR                50.83      51.55        
 24 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                50.90      52.02        
 25 Keller, Theresa     10 SCY-NJ                 48.52      52.05        
 26 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ                 51.18      53.55        
 27 Serrano, Sophia G    8 TRI$-MR                55.81      56.80        
 28 Ghahremani, Layla    8 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:02.77        
 -- Landers, Theresa     8 PAC-MR                  1.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bazile, Sanaya G     9 PAC-MR               1:59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn D       8 TRI$-MR              1:16.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dominguez, Paloma   10 EAST-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira   10 TRI-MR               1:17.03    1:16.03 JO     
                  33.82     1:16.03 (42.21)                                        
  2 Joyce, Molly I      10 Storm-MR             1:30.65    1:29.57 SILV   
                  41.11     1:29.57 (48.46)                                        
  3 Zoelle, Ryan G      10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:32.22 SILV   
                  42.22     1:32.22 (50.00)                                        
  4 Price, Lily          9 TRI-MR               1:38.18    1:33.58 SILV   
                  43.19     1:33.58 (50.39)                                        
  5 Cioffi, Fiamma      10 EAST-MR              1:37.87    1:38.79        
                  43.15     1:38.79 (55.64)                                        
  6 Dalton, Leah        10 TRI$-MR              2:02.81    1:41.19        
                  44.41     1:41.19 (56.78)                                        
  7 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ               1:43.58    1:41.35        
                  46.74     1:41.35 (54.61)                                        
  8 Bramley, Amanda I   10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:41.53        
                  41.18   1:41.53 (1:00.35)                                        
  9 Riccio, Allison J    9 PAC-MR               1:49.77    1:44.49        
                  47.09     1:44.49 (57.40)                                        
 10 Esposito, Grace      9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:46.17        
                  37.27   1:46.17 (1:08.90)                                        
 11 Price, Emma K        7 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:51.35        
                  46.42   1:51.35 (1:04.93)                                        
 12 Simm, Irelynn E      9 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:51.45        
                  51.24   1:51.45 (1:00.21)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sofia R      9 WEST-MR              1:17.81    1:15.47 JO     
                  35.64     1:15.47 (39.83)                                        
  2 Jiang, Lori          9 WEST-MR              1:16.50    1:15.71 JO     
                  33.46     1:15.71 (42.25)                                        
  3 Li, Audrey          10 WEST-MR              1:21.75    1:21.62 SILV   
                  37.82     1:21.62 (43.80)                                        
  4 Garretson, Phoebe   10 PAC-MR               1:24.00    1:21.72 SILV   
                  37.50     1:21.72 (44.22)                                        
  5 Esposito, Grace      9 TRI-MR               1:22.45    1:21.78 SILV   
                  37.15     1:21.78 (44.63)                                        
  6 Crisano, Leila      10 TRI-MR               1:23.18    1:21.90 SILV   
                  36.42     1:21.90 (45.48)                                        
  7 Leonard, Madeleine  10 SCY-NJ               1:23.11    1:24.20 SILV   
                  40.73     1:24.20 (43.47)                                        
  8 Moore, Cora M       10 Storm-MR             1:20.28    1:24.57 SILV   
                  38.19     1:24.57 (46.38)                                        
  9 Bramley, Amanda I   10 PAC-MR               1:25.91    1:25.90 SILV   
                  39.52     1:25.90 (46.38)                                        
 10 Flores, Izzie M      9 Storm-MR             1:28.11    1:27.03 SILV   
                  43.77     1:27.03 (43.26)                                        
 11 Wagner, Lily E      10 Storm-MR             1:31.50    1:27.06 SILV   
                  41.99     1:27.06 (45.07)                                        
 12 Aydin, Zoey L       10 PAC-MR               1:33.52    1:28.21 SILV   
                  42.00     1:28.21 (46.21)                                        
 13 Portillo, Fernanda  10 EAST-MR              1:26.79    1:28.25 SILV   
                  42.25     1:28.25 (46.00)                                        
 14 Bucur, Bella M      10 SCY-NJ               1:29.37    1:29.51        
                  38.85     1:29.51 (50.66)                                        
 15 Cioffi, Fiamma      10 EAST-MR              1:36.84    1:29.52        
                  42.94     1:29.52 (46.58)                                        
 16 Paskowitz, Kate S   10 Storm-MR             1:39.20    1:30.33        
                  44.17     1:30.33 (46.16)                                        
 17 Vanover, Dani R     10 EAST-MR              1:28.97    1:30.42        
                  41.35     1:30.42 (49.07)                                        
 18 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ               1:31.48    1:30.99        
                  44.94     1:30.99 (46.05)                                        
 19 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR              1:25.55    1:31.02        
                  42.40     1:31.02 (48.62)                                        
 20 Postma, Faith       10 SCY-NJ               1:36.20    1:33.40        
                  43.82     1:33.40 (49.58)                                        
 21 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ               1:39.04    1:33.89        
                  44.29     1:33.89 (49.60)                                        
 22 Finerty, Ella K     10 Storm-MR             1:34.55    1:34.03        
                  47.44     1:34.03 (46.59)                                        
 23 Cinek, Alexandra     8 PAC-MR               1:33.18    1:35.00        
                  44.62     1:35.00 (50.38)                                        
 24 Zoelle, Ryan G      10 PAC-MR               1:30.63    1:35.47        
                  42.39     1:35.47 (53.08)                                        
 25 Cabello, Mackenzie   9 EAST-MR              1:34.86    1:37.04        
                  47.92     1:37.04 (49.12)                                        
 26 Ghahremani, Nina    10 EAST-MR              1:39.56    1:39.65        
                  16.54   1:39.65 (1:23.11)                                        
 27 Cronin, Ava K       10 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:40.60        
                  47.82     1:40.60 (52.78)                                        
 28 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR              1:45.37    1:41.40        
                  49.41     1:41.40 (51.99)                                        
 29 Riccio, Allison J    9 PAC-MR               1:36.78    1:41.52        
                  45.37     1:41.52 (56.15)                                        
 30 Landers, Emma       10 PAC-MR               1:38.24    1:42.04        
                  47.46     1:42.04 (54.58)                                        
 31 Keller, Theresa     10 SCY-NJ               1:38.88    1:42.75        
                  50.31     1:42.75 (52.44)                                        
 32 Malkowic, Sophia C   8 TRI$-MR              1:42.67    1:42.84        
                  49.45     1:42.84 (53.39)                                        
 33 Gottlebe, Gavina T   9 EAST-MR              1:45.31    1:46.61        
                  49.05     1:46.61 (57.56)                                        
 34 Becker, Savannah L   9 SCY-NJ               1:47.23    1:47.73        
                  51.51     1:47.73 (56.22)                                        
 35 Donahue, Angie H     9 EAST-MR              1:45.06    1:49.93        
                  49.31   1:49.93 (1:00.62)                                        
 36 Crowell, Elisabeth  10 SCY-NJ               1:39.39    1:50.79        
                  53.70     1:50.79 (57.09)                                        
 37 Strehl, Kendall     10 SCY-NJ               1:46.79    1:55.15        
                  52.15   1:55.15 (1:03.00)                                        
 38 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ               1:40.51    1:55.28        
                  57.80     1:55.28 (57.48)                                        
 39 Serrano, Sophia G    8 TRI$-MR              1:59.95    1:57.02        
                  54.50   1:57.02 (1:02.52)                                        
 40 Masino, Cara         9 SCY-NJ               2:01.62    2:06.04        
                1:01.17   2:06.04 (1:04.87)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori          9 WEST-MR              2:53.80    2:46.50 JO     
                  35.56     1:16.50 (40.94)     2:07.80 (51.30)     2:46.50 (38.70)
  2 Gregersen, Leah     10 RA-MR                2:53.35    2:53.48 SILV   
                  43.76     1:23.84 (40.08)     2:15.86 (52.02)     2:53.48 (37.62)
  3 Klein, Mikayla       9 WEST-MR              3:17.21    3:09.11 SILV   
                  42.68     1:28.99 (46.31)     2:25.24 (56.25)     3:09.11 (43.87)
  4 Joyce, Molly I      10 Storm-MR             3:44.17    3:09.61 SILV   
                  43.04     1:32.38 (49.34)     2:25.78 (53.40)     3:09.61 (43.83)
  5 Paltag, Gaby        10 PAC-MR               3:12.64    3:11.60 SILV   
                  44.21     1:33.32 (49.11)     2:29.67 (56.35)     3:11.60 (41.93)
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia A   9 Storm-MR             3:13.08    3:17.35        
                  46.41     1:35.28 (48.87)     2:32.95 (57.67)     3:17.35 (44.40)
  7 Aydin, Zoey L       10 PAC-MR               3:25.77    3:18.87        
                  46.34     1:37.39 (51.05)     2:34.48 (57.09)     3:18.87 (44.39)
  8 Johnsen, Sasha T     9 Storm-MR             3:19.43    3:19.45        
                  48.74     1:38.38 (49.64)     2:34.84 (56.46)     3:19.45 (44.61)
  9 Kaga, Tiana S       10 EAST-MR              3:16.00    3:22.67        
                  50.39     1:39.13 (48.74)     2:36.79 (57.66)     3:22.67 (45.88)
 10 Iacobazzi, Alba      9 EAST-MR              3:23.94    3:23.81        
                  52.02     1:45.79 (53.77)     2:41.36 (55.57)     3:23.81 (42.45)
 11 Cabello, Mackenzie   9 EAST-MR              3:20.22    3:23.94        
                  50.94     1:40.45 (49.51)     2:36.69 (56.24)     3:23.94 (47.25)
 12 Cinek, Alexandra     8 PAC-MR               4:00.99    3:24.11        
                  46.33     1:37.96 (51.63)   2:41.25 (1:03.29)     3:24.11 (42.86)
 13 Simm, Irelynn E      9 SCY-NJ               3:44.39    3:41.75        
                  55.06     1:50.00 (54.94)   2:54.88 (1:04.88)     3:41.75 (46.87)
 14 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ               4:04.89    3:47.27        
                  55.12   1:56.54 (1:01.42)   2:57.45 (1:00.91)     3:47.27 (49.82)
 -- Proffitt, Aine C     9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  55.20     1:52.85 (57.65)   2:58.92 (1:06.07)          DQ (53.36)
 -- Maymin, Edele E     10 PAC-MR               3:25.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  45.98     1:35.87 (49.89)   2:39.16 (1:03.29)          DQ (43.19)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR                25.42      25.74 JO     
  2 Sweeney, Kait A     12 WEST-MR                26.29      26.53 JO     
  3 Ebanks, Madison     11 TRI-MR                 27.83      27.66 JO     
  4 Mykytenko, Sofia    12 TRI$-MR                27.94      28.07 SILV   
  5 Gutierrez, Luci     11 GAEL-MR                27.68      28.19 SILV   
  6 Vincente, Julia     12 TRI-MR                 28.07      28.33 SILV   
  7 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR               28.46      29.07 SILV   
  8 Larry, Norah S      12 WEST-MR                29.34      29.21 SILV   
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR                29.66      29.39 SILV   
 10 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR                29.19      29.50 SILV   
 11 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR                 30.00      29.91 SILV   
 12 Romanov, Vicky B    12 PAC-MR                 30.03      29.93 SILV   
 13 Yang, Sharon Y      11 GAEL-MR                30.20      30.25 SILV   
 14 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR                 30.83      30.59 SILV   
 15 Wachs, Lauren B     11 EAST-MR                31.41      30.73 SILV   
 16 Halligan, Caitlyn   12 TRI-MR                 35.09      31.05        
 17 Horner, Maddie H    11 GAEL-MR                30.74      31.18        
 18 Smith, Annabel J    11 Storm-MR               31.51      31.31        
 19 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ                 31.99      31.47        
 20 Melia, Hollie A     12 PAC-MR                 31.28      31.49        
 21 Schafer, Marian E   12 GAEL-MR                32.76      31.57        
 22 Clark, Caroline C   12 GAEL-MR                33.39      31.61        
 23 Mikheyeva, Mariann  12 TRI-MR                 33.04      31.64        
 24 Keller, Sofia       12 SCY-NJ                 34.28      31.83        
 25 Zurawski, Victoria  12 SCY-NJ                 32.15      31.94        
 26 Jennings, Marley G  11 GAEL-MR                32.37      32.20        
 27 Khaytin, Julia      12 TRI$-MR                31.68      32.30        
 28 Acito, Alexandra    12 SCY-NJ                 31.55      32.32        
 29 Pecorale, Nicholet  11 TRI-MR                 31.59      32.77        
 30 Serrano, Gabriella  11 TRI$-MR                33.14      32.97        
 31 Moore, Jordan       11 TRI-MR                 36.06      33.41        
 32 Silipena, Kristen   11 SCY-NJ                 32.00      33.60        
 33 Iacobazzi, Michela  12 EAST-MR                33.56      33.70        
 34 Crowell, Madeline   11 SCY-NJ                 35.81      33.77        
 35 Donaghy, Ella M     12 GAEL-MR                34.12      34.34        
 36 Evenko, Veronica    11 TRI-MR                 36.42      34.44        
 37 Walsh, Gianna M     11 GAEL-MR                33.74      34.92        
 38 Levy, Sophia        11 WEST-MR                35.59      35.01        
 39 Bach, Caroline S    11 GAEL-MR                33.96      35.35        
 40 Epstein, Chelsea R  12 GAEL-MR                35.79      35.86        
 41 Zehe, Helene H      12 GAEL-MR                36.29      36.65        
 42 Browne, Addison C   12 SCY-NJ                 35.98      36.72        
 43 Benedek, Sabrina    11 EAST-MR                39.14      36.78        
 44 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ                 34.71      37.04        
 45 Asinovski, Leah J   11 WEST-MR                35.67      37.67        
 46 Paulsen, Erin       12 TRI-MR                    NT      38.10        
 47 Robinson, Amanda G  11 TRI$-MR                38.32      39.25        
 48 Harris, Natalia L   11 UN-MR                  40.10      39.29        
 49 Liffey, Jaclyn      11 TRI$-MR                38.91      39.36        
 50 Prithipal, Abi      11 Storm-MR               35.30      39.50        
 51 Kolodziej, Malvina  11 TRI-MR                 47.51      44.51        
 52 Mavashev, Diana     11 TRI$-MR                48.12      44.71        
 53 Argueta, Celine A   11 PAC-MR                 41.79      47.44        
 54 Mishra, Kaavya      11 EAST-MR                48.48      47.49        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A     12 WEST-MR                56.39      56.28 JO     
                  27.17       56.28 (29.11)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR                57.50      56.32 JO     
                  27.26       56.32 (29.06)                                        
  3 Park, Kayce H       11 EAST-MR              1:02.29    1:00.11 JO     
                  28.58     1:00.11 (31.53)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Luci     11 GAEL-MR              1:01.09    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.52 (31.51)                                        
  5 Vincente, Julia     12 TRI-MR               1:00.34    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.90 (31.86)                                        
  6 Mykytenko, Sofia    12 TRI$-MR              1:01.68    1:01.36 SILV   
                  28.82     1:01.36 (32.54)                                        
  7 Lenes, Katie S      12 Storm-MR               59.82    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.37 (32.12)                                        
  8 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR             1:01.40    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.04 (32.24)                                        
  9 LePage, Charlotte   11 EAST-MR              1:01.03    1:02.11 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.11 (32.78)                                        
 10 Romanov, Vicky B    12 PAC-MR               1:08.51    1:04.81 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.81 (34.35)                                        
 11 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR             1:06.14    1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.56 (33.96)                                        
 12 Gaza, Bitsy T       12 Storm-MR             1:05.84    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.10 (35.39)                                        
 13 Chen, Ella Y        11 UN-MR                1:07.19    1:07.11 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.11 (35.19)                                        
 14 Silipena, Kristen   11 SCY-NJ               1:09.80    1:08.34        
                  32.79     1:08.34 (35.55)                                        
 15 Smith, Annabel J    11 Storm-MR             1:12.70    1:08.59        
                  33.22     1:08.59 (35.37)                                        
 16 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ               1:08.68    1:08.99        
                  32.76     1:08.99 (36.23)                                        
 17 Melia, Hollie A     12 PAC-MR               1:12.82    1:09.98        
                  32.82     1:09.98 (37.16)                                        
 18 Carousso, Natalie   11 Storm-MR             1:11.12    1:10.55        
                  33.82     1:10.55 (36.73)                                        
 19 Lu, Adrianna Q      11 EAST-MR              1:12.83    1:10.62        
                  33.54     1:10.62 (37.08)                                        
 20 Khaytin, Julia      12 TRI$-MR              1:09.37    1:10.73        
                  32.39     1:10.73 (38.34)                                        
 21 Halligan, Caitlyn   12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:11.06        
                  32.99     1:11.06 (38.07)                                        
 22 Virella, Christina  11 TRI-MR               1:10.03    1:11.93        
                  35.51     1:11.93 (36.42)                                        
 23 Moore, Lily A       12 Storm-MR             1:11.45    1:13.02        
                  33.75     1:13.02 (39.27)                                        
 24 Serrano, Gabriella  11 TRI$-MR              1:25.97    1:13.04        
                  35.08     1:13.04 (37.96)                                        
 25 Iacobazzi, Michela  12 EAST-MR              1:16.09    1:15.62        
                  35.47     1:15.62 (40.15)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Kailey   11 EAST-MR              1:15.67    1:15.66        
 27 Evenko, Veronica    11 TRI-MR               1:13.38    1:16.21        
                  36.27     1:16.21 (39.94)                                        
 28 Donaghy, Ella M     12 GAEL-MR              1:15.88    1:16.68        
                  36.55     1:16.68 (40.13)                                        
 29 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ               1:19.81    1:16.94        
                  37.61     1:16.94 (39.33)                                        
 30 Walsh, Gianna M     11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:17.87        
                  36.36     1:17.87 (41.51)                                        
 31 Asinovski, Leah J   11 WEST-MR              1:22.36    1:19.57        
                  38.74     1:19.57 (40.83)                                        
 32 Belke, Faith E      11 WEST-MR              1:24.20    1:23.15        
                  39.15     1:23.15 (44.00)                                        
 33 Paulsen, Erin       12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:26.61        
                  39.46     1:26.61 (47.15)                                        
 34 Liffey, Jaclyn      11 TRI$-MR              1:20.81    1:29.64        
                  41.46     1:29.64 (48.18)                                        
 35 Sheldon, Jane A     12 GAEL-MR              1:29.74    1:29.81        
                  41.19     1:29.81 (48.62)                                        
 36 Kolodziej, Malvina  11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:40.78        
                  46.15     1:40.78 (54.63)                                        
 37 Mavashev, Diana     11 TRI$-MR              1:49.03    1:42.71        
                  48.12     1:42.71 (54.59)                                        
 38 Argueta, Celine A   11 PAC-MR               1:37.97    1:42.89        
                  49.15     1:42.89 (53.74)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn  12 GAEL-MR              2:11.23    2:08.34        
 -- Schafer, Marian E   12 GAEL-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
      False start
                  34.52          DQ (35.56)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              1:58.96    1:55.79 METS   
                  27.28       55.95 (28.67)     1:25.74 (29.79)     1:55.79 (30.05)
  2 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              1:59.60    1:58.05 METS   
                  27.91       57.60 (29.69)     1:27.92 (30.32)     1:58.05 (30.13)
  3 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              2:03.00    2:03.13 JO     
                  28.14       58.65 (30.51)     1:30.84 (32.19)     2:03.13 (32.29)
  4 Sweeney, Kait A     12 WEST-MR              2:05.88    2:06.63 JO     
                  29.24     1:01.40 (32.16)     1:33.92 (32.52)     2:06.63 (32.71)
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              2:08.71    2:08.03 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.02 (31.66)     1:34.31 (33.29)     2:08.03 (33.72)
  6 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR             2:12.16    2:13.05 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.36 (34.19)     1:39.40 (35.04)     2:13.05 (33.65)
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              2:14.53    2:15.36 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.83 (34.01)     1:41.15 (35.32)     2:15.36 (34.21)
  8 Park, Kayce H       11 EAST-MR              2:18.95    2:16.54 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.07 (34.66)     1:41.25 (36.18)     2:16.54 (35.29)
  9 Lord, Sophia        11 WEST-MR              2:39.93    2:19.73 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.86 (35.33)     1:43.75 (36.89)     2:19.73 (35.98)
 10 LePage, Charlotte   11 EAST-MR              2:14.25    2:20.34 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.66 (35.64)     1:44.18 (37.52)     2:20.34 (36.16)
 11 Mikheyeva, Mariann  12 TRI-MR               2:22.92    2:21.97 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.47 (35.76)     1:46.41 (36.94)     2:21.97 (35.56)
 12 Amerson, Sydney D   11 Storm-MR             2:29.31    2:26.18        
                  31.96     1:10.41 (38.45)     1:49.65 (39.24)     2:26.18 (36.53)
 13 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR               2:30.91    2:32.16        
                  34.43     1:13.10 (38.67)     1:54.38 (41.28)     2:32.16 (37.78)
 14 Khaytin, Julia      12 TRI$-MR              2:40.18    2:32.49        
                  33.78     1:12.16 (38.38)     1:53.16 (41.00)     2:32.49 (39.33)
 15 Chen, Ella Y        11 UN-MR                2:30.00    2:32.89        
                  34.61     1:14.70 (40.09)     1:55.42 (40.72)     2:32.89 (37.47)
 16 Bediner, Tiffany    12 TRI-MR               3:03.07    3:00.26        
                  40.32     1:25.75 (45.43)     2:14.46 (48.71)     3:00.26 (45.80)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                30.55      30.54 JO     
  2 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR                31.20      30.71 JO     
  3 Vincente, Julia     12 TRI-MR                 33.26      31.27 JO     
  4 Gutierrez, Luci     11 GAEL-MR                32.31      31.41 JO     
  5 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR               31.96      32.40 SILV   
  6 Lord, Sophia        11 WEST-MR                34.95      34.28 SILV   
  7 Gaza, Bitsy T       12 Storm-MR               34.03      34.67 SILV   
  8 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR                 35.01      34.71 SILV   
  9 Lu, Adrianna Q      11 EAST-MR                34.96      35.03 SILV   
 10 Keller, Sofia       12 SCY-NJ                 35.37      35.77 SILV   
 11 Silipena, Kristen   11 SCY-NJ                 37.19      36.13        
 12 Mikheyeva, Mariann  12 TRI-MR                 37.81      36.48        
 13 Schafer, Marian E   12 GAEL-MR                37.27      36.93        
 14 Virella, Christina  11 TRI-MR                 38.35      37.27        
 15 Serrano, Gabriella  11 TRI$-MR                39.69      37.91        
 16 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR                38.44      37.92        
 17 Halligan, Caitlyn   12 TRI-MR                 43.01      38.41        
 18 Iacobazzi, Michela  12 EAST-MR                39.23      38.57        
 19 Rodriguez, Kailey   11 EAST-MR                39.83      39.04        
 20 Evenko, Veronica    11 TRI-MR                 43.15      40.36        
 21 Donaghy, Ella M     12 GAEL-MR                43.36      41.18        
 22 Belke, Faith E      11 WEST-MR                42.66      41.64        
 23 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ                 42.79      42.69        
 24 Asinovski, Leah J   11 WEST-MR                43.28      43.00        
 25 Robinson, Amanda G  11 TRI$-MR                43.26      43.35        
 26 Liffey, Jaclyn      11 TRI$-MR                50.63      46.53        
 27 Keenan, Rylee       11 SCY-NJ                 51.45      47.02        
 28 Kolodziej, Malvina  11 TRI-MR                 50.70      49.96        
 29 Argueta, Celine A   11 PAC-MR                 49.84      53.15        
 30 Mavashev, Diana     11 TRI$-MR                59.99      54.32        
 31 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn  12 GAEL-MR              1:09.78    1:04.09        
 -- Paulsen, Erin       12 TRI-MR                 51.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              1:01.30    1:00.76 JO     
                  30.12     1:00.76 (30.64)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              1:00.98    1:02.10 JO     
                  30.29     1:02.10 (31.81)                                        
  3 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              1:05.83    1:07.77 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.77 (35.36)                                        
  4 Park, Kayce H       11 EAST-MR              1:09.08    1:07.88 JO     
                  33.43     1:07.88 (34.45)                                        
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              1:06.60    1:08.42 JO     
                  33.21     1:08.42 (35.21)                                        
  6 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR             1:06.18    1:09.16 SILV   
                  34.24     1:09.16 (34.92)                                        
  7 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              1:09.08    1:09.17 SILV   
                  33.92     1:09.17 (35.25)                                        
  8 Corbett, Brittany   12 EAST-MR              1:03.50    1:09.38 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.38 (35.62)                                        
  9 Vincente, Julia     12 TRI-MR               1:08.88    1:09.42 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.42 (35.99)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Luci     11 GAEL-MR              1:10.14    1:10.39 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.39 (37.03)                                        
 11 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR             1:08.12    1:10.43 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.43 (36.57)                                        
 12 Lord, Sophia        11 WEST-MR              1:15.74    1:13.25 SILV   
                  35.91     1:13.25 (37.34)                                        
 13 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:10.78    1:13.48 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.48 (37.40)                                        
 14 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR             1:09.24    1:14.75 SILV   
                  36.68     1:14.75 (38.07)                                        
 15 Mykytenko, Sofia    12 TRI$-MR              1:14.27    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.14 (38.55)                                        
 16 Jadot, Manon V      11 EAST-MR              1:16.67    1:16.72 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.72 (39.15)                                        
 17 Amerson, Sydney D   11 Storm-MR             1:15.64    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.13 (40.53)                                        
 18 LePage, Charlotte   11 EAST-MR              1:14.25    1:17.14 SILV   
                  36.91     1:17.14 (40.23)                                        
 19 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR               1:18.72    1:17.21 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.21 (40.03)                                        
 20 Yang, Sharon Y      11 GAEL-MR              1:18.58    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.42 (40.17)                                        
 21 Chen, Ella Y        11 UN-MR                1:23.83    1:18.10 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.10 (40.38)                                        
 22 Lu, Adrianna Q      11 EAST-MR              1:22.01    1:19.74        
                  38.27     1:19.74 (41.47)                                        
 23 Dziedzic, Daniella  12 Storm-MR             1:22.42    1:19.90        
                  39.00     1:19.90 (40.90)                                        
 24 Schafer, Marian E   12 GAEL-MR              1:20.41    1:20.10        
                  39.60     1:20.10 (40.50)                                        
 25 Lenes, Katie S      12 Storm-MR             1:17.31    1:20.26        
                  39.78     1:20.26 (40.48)                                        
 26 Smith, Annabel J    11 Storm-MR             1:21.85    1:21.20        
                  39.94     1:21.20 (41.26)                                        
 27 Silipena, Kristen   11 SCY-NJ               1:20.08    1:21.52        
                  40.13     1:21.52 (41.39)                                        
 28 Hricay, Grace M     12 EAST-MR              1:16.27    1:21.65        
                  39.30     1:21.65 (42.35)                                        
 29 Clark, Caroline C   12 GAEL-MR              1:26.39    1:21.78        
                  39.11     1:21.78 (42.67)                                        
 30 Bronzo Mcparland,   12 EAST-MR              1:22.94    1:22.27        
                  39.81     1:22.27 (42.46)                                        
 31 Khaytin, Julia      12 TRI$-MR              1:23.84    1:22.39        
                  40.13     1:22.39 (42.26)                                        
 32 Melia, Hollie A     12 PAC-MR               1:25.50    1:22.63        
                  39.59     1:22.63 (43.04)                                        
 33 Jennings, Marley G  11 GAEL-MR              1:24.72    1:24.19        
 34 Carousso, Natalie   11 Storm-MR             1:22.97    1:24.40        
                  40.78     1:24.40 (43.62)                                        
 35 Bach, Caroline S    11 GAEL-MR              1:24.55    1:24.69        
                  40.43     1:24.69 (44.26)                                        
 36 Serrano, Gabriella  11 TRI$-MR              1:41.13    1:24.84        
                  41.18     1:24.84 (43.66)                                        
 37 Iacobazzi, Michela  12 EAST-MR              1:27.99    1:25.02        
                  41.24     1:25.02 (43.78)                                        
 38 Conway, Nicole D    11 Storm-MR             1:22.50    1:26.16        
                  40.64     1:26.16 (45.52)                                        
 39 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ               1:33.25    1:26.23        
                  42.55     1:26.23 (43.68)                                        
 40 Moore, Jordan       11 TRI-MR               1:34.69    1:26.92        
                  41.61     1:26.92 (45.31)                                        
 41 Evenko, Veronica    11 TRI-MR               1:30.49    1:26.93        
                  42.03     1:26.93 (44.90)                                        
 42 Harris, Paige A     11 EAST-MR              1:27.76    1:27.05        
                  40.79     1:27.05 (46.26)                                        
 43 Donaghy, Ella M     12 GAEL-MR              1:27.72    1:29.23        
                  44.18     1:29.23 (45.05)                                        
 44 Asinovski, Leah J   11 WEST-MR              1:34.97    1:29.53        
                  45.26     1:29.53 (44.27)                                        
 45 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ               1:34.46    1:29.80        
                  43.52     1:29.80 (46.28)                                        
 46 Benedek, Sabrina    11 EAST-MR              1:38.21    1:31.94        
                  44.42     1:31.94 (47.52)                                        
 47 Epstein, Chelsea R  12 GAEL-MR              1:37.69    1:33.02        
 48 Prithipal, Abi      11 Storm-MR             1:37.91    1:33.92        
                  46.05     1:33.92 (47.87)                                        
 49 Robinson, Amanda G  11 TRI$-MR              1:38.81    1:37.20        
                  45.71     1:37.20 (51.49)                                        
 50 Kolodziej, Malvina  11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.37        
                  49.35     1:42.37 (53.02)                                        
 51 Harris, Natalia L   11 UN-MR                1:50.75    1:42.98        
 52 Mishra, Kaavya      11 EAST-MR              2:04.71    1:55.15        
                  54.62   1:55.15 (1:00.53)                                        
 53 Mavashev, Diana     11 TRI$-MR              2:15.81    1:58.02        
                  53.80   1:58.02 (1:04.22)                                        
 -- Liffey, Jaclyn      11 TRI$-MR              1:40.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.61                                                            
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison     11 TRI-MR                 34.70      32.80 JO     
  2 Sweeney, Kait A     12 WEST-MR                35.55      35.49 JO     
  3 Chen, Ella Y        11 UN-MR                  37.13      37.17 SILV   
  4 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR               36.61      37.21 SILV   
  5 Keller, Sofia       12 SCY-NJ                 38.31      37.81 SILV   
  6 Larry, Norah S      12 WEST-MR                38.40      37.84 SILV   
  7 Romanov, Vicky B    12 PAC-MR                 38.95      38.16 SILV   
  8 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR                 38.08      38.35 SILV   
  9 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR                37.61      38.49 SILV   
 10 Clark, Caroline C   12 GAEL-MR                40.51      38.60 SILV   
 11 Mykytenko, Sofia    12 TRI$-MR                39.96      39.21 SILV   
 12 Zehe, Helene H      12 GAEL-MR                41.34      39.45 SILV   
 13 Horner, Maddie H    11 GAEL-MR                39.52      39.50 SILV   
 14 Bronzo Mcparland,   12 EAST-MR                40.98      39.57 SILV   
 15 Yang, Sharon Y      11 GAEL-MR                41.53      39.72 SILV   
 16 Lu, Adrianna Q      11 EAST-MR                42.10      39.98 SILV   
 17 Correa, Olivia      12 TRI-MR                 38.30      40.23 SILV   
 18 Mikheyeva, Mariann  12 TRI-MR                 42.63      40.34 SILV   
 19 Smith, Annabel J    11 Storm-MR               40.15      40.35 SILV   
 20 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR                 42.10      41.22        
 21 Halligan, Caitlyn   12 TRI-MR                 45.78      41.26        
 22 Crowell, Madeline   11 SCY-NJ                 42.66      41.57        
 23 Dziedzic, Daniella  12 Storm-MR               43.81      42.73        
 24 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ                 44.26      42.76        
 25 Donaghy, Ella M     12 GAEL-MR                41.82      42.97        
 26 Moore, Jordan       11 TRI-MR                 44.19      43.01        
 27 Prithipal, Abi      11 Storm-MR               46.69      43.35        
 28 Asinovski, Leah J   11 WEST-MR                44.12      43.93        
 29 Wachs, Lauren B     11 EAST-MR                50.02      44.37        
 30 Browne, Addison C   12 SCY-NJ                 42.01      44.61        
 31 Bach, Caroline S    11 GAEL-MR                43.17      45.12        
 32 Acito, Alexandra    12 SCY-NJ                 52.51      45.17        
 33 Levy, Sophia        11 WEST-MR                46.49      45.31        
 34 Epstein, Chelsea R  12 GAEL-MR                46.43      45.74        
 35 Gutierrez, Luci     11 GAEL-MR                46.93      47.35        
 36 Jennings, Marley G  11 GAEL-MR                46.62      47.72        
 37 Evenko, Veronica    11 TRI-MR                 48.95      48.93        
 38 Benedek, Sabrina    11 EAST-MR                50.66      48.98        
 39 Serrano, Gabriella  11 TRI$-MR                56.80      49.06        
 40 Robinson, Amanda G  11 TRI$-MR                56.84      50.70        
 41 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ                 51.11      50.96        
 42 Argueta, Celine A   11 PAC-MR                    NT      56.51        
 43 Mishra, Kaavya      11 EAST-MR              1:04.38      56.59        
 44 Mavashev, Diana     11 TRI$-MR              1:11.11    1:05.34        
 45 Kolodziej, Malvina  11 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:11.01        
 -- Liffey, Jaclyn      11 TRI$-MR              1:00.91         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Walsh, Gianna M     11 GAEL-MR                42.19         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                33.80         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison     11 TRI-MR               1:16.99    1:13.15 JO     
                  34.72     1:13.15 (38.43)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A     12 WEST-MR              1:20.54    1:17.11 JO     
                  36.29     1:17.11 (40.82)                                        
  3 Chen, Ella Y        11 UN-MR                1:19.09    1:18.70 JO     
                  37.44     1:18.70 (41.26)                                        
  4 Lord, Sophia        11 WEST-MR              1:20.08    1:20.35 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.35 (42.64)                                        
  5 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR             1:23.49    1:21.46 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.46 (42.52)                                        
  6 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              1:20.60    1:21.75 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.75 (42.96)                                        
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:20.83    1:22.41 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.41 (43.32)                                        
  8 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR             1:18.09    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.71 (43.68)                                        
  9 Lenes, Katie S      12 Storm-MR             1:25.23    1:23.32 SILV   
                  39.77     1:23.32 (43.55)                                        
 10 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:24.00 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.00 (44.26)                                        
 11 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR             1:25.78    1:24.71 SILV   
                  40.50     1:24.71 (44.21)                                        
 12 Keller, Sofia       12 SCY-NJ               1:28.77    1:25.45 SILV   
                  39.30     1:25.45 (46.15)                                        
 13 Romanov, Vicky B    12 PAC-MR               1:25.02    1:25.65 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.65 (45.53)                                        
 14 Park, Kayce H       11 EAST-MR              1:27.67    1:25.89 SILV   
                  40.72     1:25.89 (45.17)                                        
 15 Smith, Annabel J    11 Storm-MR             1:28.44    1:26.44 SILV   
                  41.95     1:26.44 (44.49)                                        
 16 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR              1:28.77    1:27.32 SILV   
                  42.06     1:27.32 (45.26)                                        
 17 Bronzo Mcparland,   12 EAST-MR              1:27.46    1:27.58 SILV   
                  42.16     1:27.58 (45.42)                                        
 18 Horner, Maddie H    11 GAEL-MR              1:25.28    1:27.64 SILV   
                  40.47     1:27.64 (47.17)                                        
 19 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR               1:34.84    1:29.68        
                  42.87     1:29.68 (46.81)                                        
 20 LePage, Charlotte   11 EAST-MR              1:31.76    1:30.46        
                  41.67     1:30.46 (48.79)                                        
 21 Lu, Adrianna Q      11 EAST-MR              1:34.48    1:30.97        
                  42.38     1:30.97 (48.59)                                        
 22 Pecorale, Nicholet  11 TRI-MR                    NT    1:31.08        
                  43.09     1:31.08 (47.99)                                        
 23 Bediner, Tiffany    12 TRI-MR               1:31.74    1:31.32        
                  43.14     1:31.32 (48.18)                                        
 24 Carousso, Natalie   11 Storm-MR             1:31.17    1:31.59        
                  42.76     1:31.59 (48.83)                                        
 25 Asinovski, Leah J   11 WEST-MR              1:35.89    1:33.28        
                  46.37     1:33.28 (46.91)                                        
 26 Melia, Hollie A     12 PAC-MR               1:44.39    1:33.44        
                  43.97     1:33.44 (49.47)                                        
 27 Westervelt, Emma G  11 SCY-NJ               1:35.18    1:33.50        
                  44.01     1:33.50 (49.49)                                        
 28 Gaza, Bitsy T       12 Storm-MR             1:33.65    1:34.11        
                  46.08     1:34.11 (48.03)                                        
 29 Wachs, Lauren B     11 EAST-MR              1:34.89    1:34.17        
                  44.85     1:34.17 (49.32)                                        
 30 Moore, Lily A       12 Storm-MR             1:35.70    1:36.28        
                  45.14     1:36.28 (51.14)                                        
 31 Donaghy, Ella M     12 GAEL-MR              1:30.76    1:36.32        
                  45.32     1:36.32 (51.00)                                        
 32 Iacobazzi, Michela  12 EAST-MR              1:39.65    1:38.69        
                  46.82     1:38.69 (51.87)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Kailey   11 EAST-MR              1:33.92    1:42.92        
                  47.92     1:42.92 (55.00)                                        
 34 Evenko, Veronica    11 TRI-MR               1:46.41    1:47.00        
                  51.76     1:47.00 (55.24)                                        
 35 Sheldon, Jane A     12 GAEL-MR              1:57.92    1:55.25        
                  54.11   1:55.25 (1:01.14)                                        
 36 Argueta, Celine A   11 PAC-MR               2:11.88    2:06.18        
                1:01.16   2:06.18 (1:05.02)                                        
 37 Kolodziej, Malvina  11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:24.56        
                1:07.63   2:24.56 (1:16.93)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR                28.43      28.16 JO     
  2 Ebanks, Madison     11 TRI-MR                 30.25      29.34 JO     
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                29.65      29.64 JO     
  4 Amerson, Sydney D   11 Storm-MR               30.08      30.80 SILV   
  5 Vincente, Julia     12 TRI-MR                 31.02      30.88 SILV   
  6 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR               31.25      31.96 SILV   
  7 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR               33.31      32.22 SILV   
  8 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR                33.49      32.30 SILV   
  9 Gutierrez, Luci     11 GAEL-MR                31.75      32.67 SILV   
 10 Mykytenko, Sofia    12 TRI$-MR                34.30      33.27 SILV   
 11 Halligan, Caitlyn   12 TRI-MR                 36.63      33.39 SILV   
 12 Moore, Lily A       12 Storm-MR               33.85      33.69 SILV   
 13 Lenes, Katie S      12 Storm-MR               34.96      33.86 SILV   
 14 Horner, Maddie H    11 GAEL-MR                34.93      34.73        
 15 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR                 36.12      34.76        
 16 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR                34.53      35.03        
 17 Pecorale, Nicholet  11 TRI-MR                 33.51      35.40        
 18 Carousso, Natalie   11 Storm-MR               35.55      35.45        
 19 Mikheyeva, Mariann  12 TRI-MR                 39.28      35.46        
 20 Romanov, Vicky B    12 PAC-MR                 35.14      35.64        
 21 Schafer, Marian E   12 GAEL-MR                35.65      35.84        
 21 Khaytin, Julia      12 TRI$-MR                37.05      35.84        
 23 Correa, Olivia      12 TRI-MR                 36.64      36.21        
 24 Melia, Hollie A     12 PAC-MR                 35.99      36.64        
 25 Virella, Christina  11 TRI-MR                 37.75      37.13        
 26 Smith, Annabel J    11 Storm-MR               36.64      37.59        
 27 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ                 38.05      38.19        
 28 Serrano, Gabriella  11 TRI$-MR                44.12      38.27        
 29 Westervelt, Emma G  11 SCY-NJ                 39.59      39.48        
 30 Bronzo Mcparland,   12 EAST-MR                37.03      40.38        
 31 Walsh, Gianna M     11 GAEL-MR                40.98      42.00        
 32 Robinson, Amanda G  11 TRI$-MR                53.28      43.47        
 33 Paulsen, Erin       12 TRI-MR                 50.00      44.33        
 34 Belke, Faith E      11 WEST-MR                57.50      48.03        
 35 Keenan, Rylee       11 SCY-NJ                 50.19      48.29        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              1:04.60    1:03.30 JO     
                  29.32     1:03.30 (33.98)                                        
  2 Corbett, Brittany   12 EAST-MR              1:03.11    1:05.80 JO     
                  30.28     1:05.80 (35.52)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A     12 WEST-MR              1:08.32    1:06.07 JO     
                  30.77     1:06.07 (35.30)                                        
  4 Park, Kayce H       11 EAST-MR              1:11.45    1:08.90 JO     
                  31.85     1:08.90 (37.05)                                        
  5 Vincente, Julia     12 TRI-MR               1:12.73    1:09.56 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.56 (36.88)                                        
  6 Jadot, Manon V      11 EAST-MR              1:11.20    1:09.76 SILV   
                  31.41     1:09.76 (38.35)                                        
  7 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR             1:11.57    1:11.90 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.90 (37.98)                                        
  8 King, Abigail D     11 Storm-MR             1:11.14    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.24 (38.96)                                        
  9 Lenes, Katie S      12 Storm-MR             1:18.05    1:14.05 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.05 (40.28)                                        
 10 Schafer, Marian E   12 GAEL-MR              1:18.22    1:15.57 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.57 (38.69)                                        
 11 Amerson, Sydney D   11 Storm-MR             1:12.67    1:15.65 SILV   
                  34.12     1:15.65 (41.53)                                        
 12 Lord, Sophia        11 WEST-MR              1:17.72    1:16.72 SILV   
                  34.52     1:16.72 (42.20)                                        
 13 Wachs, Lauren B     11 EAST-MR              1:17.09    1:17.64 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.64 (42.07)                                        
 14 Halligan, Caitlyn   12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:17.91 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.91 (42.33)                                        
 15 Pecorale, Nicholet  11 TRI-MR               1:19.73    1:19.67        
                  16.77   1:19.67 (1:02.90)                                        
 16 Hricay, Grace M     12 EAST-MR              1:12.52    1:20.00        
                  36.76     1:20.00 (43.24)                                        
 17 LePage, Charlotte   11 EAST-MR              1:19.09    1:20.25        
                  35.24     1:20.25 (45.01)                                        
 18 Carousso, Natalie   11 Storm-MR             1:21.06    1:20.61        
                  55.47     1:20.61 (25.14)                                        
 19 Correa, Olivia      12 TRI-MR               1:26.50    1:21.93        
                  56.11     1:21.93 (25.82)                                        
 20 Conway, Nicole D    11 Storm-MR                  NT    1:23.72        
                  39.62     1:23.72 (44.10)                                        
 21 Chen, Ella Y        11 UN-MR                1:39.87    1:24.09        
                  56.09     1:24.09 (28.00)                                        
 22 Lu, Adrianna Q      11 EAST-MR              1:32.75    1:26.56        
                  54.53     1:26.56 (32.03)                                        
 23 Melia, Hollie A     12 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:30.64        
                  58.02     1:30.64 (32.62)                                        
 24 Harris, Paige A     11 EAST-MR              1:33.91    1:33.58        
                  57.43     1:33.58 (36.15)                                        
 25 Bronzo Mcparland,   12 EAST-MR              1:30.25    1:35.94        
                1:00.01     1:35.94 (35.93)                                        
 26 Harris, Natalia L   11 UN-MR                2:00.00    1:45.22        
                  47.75     1:45.22 (57.47)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison     11 TRI-MR               1:07.98    1:05.67 JO     
                  30.75     1:05.67 (34.92)                                        
  2 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              1:11.16    1:11.98 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.98 (39.06)                                        
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:13.40    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.16 (39.50)                                        
  4 Amerson, Sydney D   11 Storm-MR             1:14.22    1:14.31 SILV   
                  33.09     1:14.31 (41.22)                                        
  5 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:17.01 SILV   
                  35.14     1:17.01 (41.87)                                        
  6 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.69 (41.62)     1:42.45 (24.76)         1:17.53 ( )
  7 Horner, Maddie H    11 GAEL-MR              1:19.84    1:18.28 SILV   
                  36.51     1:18.28 (41.77)                                        
  8 Keller, Sofia       12 SCY-NJ               1:25.47    1:19.27        
                  36.48     1:19.27 (42.79)                                        
  9 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ               1:25.33    1:20.70        
                  38.88     1:20.70 (41.82)                                        
 10 Pecorale, Nicholet  11 TRI-MR               1:18.80    1:21.16        
                  36.85     1:21.16 (44.31)                                        
 11 Silipena, Kristen   11 SCY-NJ               1:23.16    1:21.34        
                  37.99     1:21.34 (43.35)                                        
 12 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR              1:21.58    1:22.40        
                  38.18     1:22.40 (44.22)                                        
 13 Westervelt, Emma G  11 SCY-NJ               1:26.09    1:27.60        
                  40.88     1:27.60 (46.72)                                        
 14 Bediner, Tiffany    12 TRI-MR               1:28.84    1:27.63        
                  43.64     1:27.63 (43.99)                                        
 15 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ               1:35.49    1:34.39        
                  43.50     1:34.39 (50.89)         1:34.39 ( )                    
 16 Sheldon, Jane A     12 GAEL-MR              1:45.88    1:41.44        
                  48.10     1:41.52 (53.42)         1:41.44 ( )                    
 17 Robinson, Amanda G  11 TRI$-MR              1:43.37    1:41.96        
                  42.61     1:42.01 (59.40)         1:41.96 ( )                    
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              2:16.60    2:12.09 JO     
                  28.88     1:00.97 (32.09)     1:41.71 (40.74)     2:12.09 (30.38)
  2 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              2:17.43    2:18.55 JO     
                  29.47     1:04.59 (35.12)     1:46.20 (41.61)     2:18.55 (32.35)
  3 Ebanks, Madison     11 TRI-MR               2:28.95    2:21.07 JO     
                  31.26     1:07.81 (36.55)     1:48.15 (40.34)     2:21.07 (32.92)
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              2:23.82    2:25.50 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.36 (35.73)     1:51.40 (44.04)     2:25.50 (34.10)
  5 Corbett, Brittany   12 EAST-MR              2:23.33    2:26.58 JO     
                  31.77     1:09.06 (37.29)     1:54.80 (45.74)     2:26.58 (31.78)
  6 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR             2:28.54    2:28.28 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.73 (36.65)     1:53.68 (44.95)     2:28.28 (34.60)
  7 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR             2:29.83    2:31.21 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.01 (38.21)     1:57.41 (46.40)     2:31.21 (33.80)
  8 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              2:31.97    2:31.62 SILV   
                  33.98     1:11.31 (37.33)     1:56.38 (45.07)     2:31.62 (35.24)
  9 Park, Kayce H       11 EAST-MR              2:35.85    2:31.76 SILV   
                  32.21     1:11.12 (38.91)     1:57.17 (46.05)     2:31.76 (34.59)
 10 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              2:33.01    2:33.59 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.11 (39.76)     2:00.53 (46.42)     2:33.59 (33.06)
 11 Lenes, Katie S      12 Storm-MR             2:36.96    2:35.41 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.42 (41.00)     2:02.26 (46.84)     2:35.41 (33.15)
 12 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR             2:38.90    2:35.42 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.93 (38.02)     1:59.11 (47.18)     2:35.42 (36.31)
 13 King, Abigail D     11 Storm-MR             2:34.14    2:39.64 SILV   
                  34.66     1:18.51 (43.85)     2:03.55 (45.04)     2:39.64 (36.09)
 14 Jadot, Manon V      11 EAST-MR              2:39.88    2:39.88 SILV   
                  32.30     1:14.07 (41.77)     2:01.54 (47.47)     2:39.88 (38.34)
 15 LePage, Charlotte   11 EAST-MR              2:40.69    2:40.31 SILV   
                  35.40     1:17.79 (42.39)     2:07.28 (49.49)     2:40.31 (33.03)
 16 Amerson, Sydney D   11 Storm-MR             2:37.37    2:43.07 SILV   
                  34.20     1:16.65 (42.45)     2:07.00 (50.35)     2:43.07 (36.07)
 17 Mikheyeva, Mariann  12 TRI-MR               2:53.52    2:44.04 SILV   
                  38.12     1:18.62 (40.50)     2:06.18 (47.56)     2:44.04 (37.86)
 18 Hricay, Grace M     12 EAST-MR              2:41.56    2:46.03 SILV   
                  36.76     1:20.38 (43.62)     2:09.86 (49.48)     2:46.03 (36.17)
 19 Correa, Olivia      12 TRI-MR               2:53.09    2:47.30 SILV   
                  38.61     1:22.25 (43.64)     2:10.80 (48.55)     2:47.30 (36.50)
 20 Carousso, Natalie   11 Storm-MR             2:48.92    2:47.96 SILV   
                  37.23     1:21.03 (43.80)     2:11.78 (50.75)     2:47.96 (36.18)
 21 Romanov, Vicky B    12 PAC-MR               2:54.40    2:48.47        
                  36.64     1:19.98 (43.34)     2:09.64 (49.66)     2:48.47 (38.83)
 22 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR               2:54.32    2:48.62        
                  37.82     1:20.26 (42.44)     2:09.79 (49.53)     2:48.62 (38.83)
 23 Pecorale, Nicholet  11 TRI-MR               2:50.33    2:50.44        
                  37.19     1:21.13 (43.94)     2:11.67 (50.54)     2:50.44 (38.77)
 24 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR               2:50.35    2:52.44        
                  37.16     1:21.32 (44.16)     2:13.80 (52.48)     2:52.44 (38.64)
 25 Khaytin, Julia      12 TRI$-MR              2:58.54    2:53.06        
                  37.98     1:22.41 (44.43)     2:13.45 (51.04)     2:53.06 (39.61)
 26 Silipena, Kristen   11 SCY-NJ               3:01.35    2:53.47        
                  40.57     1:26.30 (45.73)     2:15.60 (49.30)     2:53.47 (37.87)
 27 Horner, Maddie H    11 GAEL-MR              3:05.49    2:55.76        
                  38.93     1:25.21 (46.28)     2:14.71 (49.50)     2:55.76 (41.05)
 28 Conway, Nicole D    11 Storm-MR             3:01.68    2:59.88        
                  38.60     1:25.34 (46.74)     2:18.95 (53.61)     2:59.88 (40.93)
 29 Iacobazzi, Michela  12 EAST-MR              3:02.17    2:59.92        
                  40.13     1:27.64 (47.51)     2:18.34 (50.70)     2:59.92 (41.58)
 30 Zurawski, Victoria  12 SCY-NJ               3:01.24    3:01.82        
                  38.08     1:26.38 (48.30)     2:21.40 (55.02)     3:01.82 (40.42)
 31 Browne, Addison C   12 SCY-NJ               3:45.89    3:03.73        
                  42.40     1:32.09 (49.69)     2:23.67 (51.58)     3:03.73 (40.06)
 32 Walsh, Gianna M     11 GAEL-MR              3:10.11    3:05.10        
                  43.03     1:30.87 (47.84)     2:21.99 (51.12)     3:05.10 (43.11)
 33 Zehe, Helene H      12 GAEL-MR              2:33.63    3:06.30        
                  44.08     1:29.82 (45.74)     2:21.05 (51.23)     3:06.30 (45.25)
 34 Harris, Paige A     11 EAST-MR              3:20.03    3:08.58        
                  38.54     1:25.41 (46.87)     2:24.83 (59.42)     3:08.58 (43.75)
 -- Dziedzic, Daniella  12 Storm-MR             3:13.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  45.61     1:29.23 (43.62)     2:25.79 (56.56)                    
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Julia Y       14 GAEL-MR                26.89      26.52 SILV   
  2 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR                26.51      26.54 SILV   
  3 Malpeso, Emily      14 TRI-MR                 26.25      26.55 SILV   
  4 Condon, Daniella M  14 WEST-MR                26.11      26.59 SILV   
  5 Schubert, Keala     13 WEST-MR                26.44      26.63 SILV   
  6 Jaffe, Amanda S     14 EAST-MR                26.98      26.82 SILV   
  7 Enriquez, Elizabet  14 SCY-NJ                 26.79      27.26 SILV   
  8 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ                 25.78      27.41 SILV   
  9 Zaets, Samantha     13 TRI-MR                 26.69      27.67 SILV   
 10 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR                27.45      28.03 SILV   
 11 Shaw, Jessica M     14 PAC-MR                 27.14      28.21 SILV   
 12 Anticev, Katherine  13 TRI-MR                 27.21      28.32 SILV   
 13 Ryder, Johannah C   13 EAST-MR                   NT      28.38 SILV   
 14 Klein, Jordana      14 EAST-MR                28.50      28.43 SILV   
 15 Storch, Becca H     13 PAC-MR                 28.40      28.70 SILV   
 16 Crisano, Nadiya     13 TRI-MR                 27.74      28.78 SILV   
 17 McDonald, Anna      14 TRI-MR                 27.75      29.14        
 18 Hickey, Brennan B   14 GAEL-MR                29.55      29.73        
 19 Kotsiou, Efi        13 EAST-MR                29.79      30.07        
 20 Serrano, Olivia     13 TRI$-MR                29.54      30.39        
 21 Manger, Olivia M    13 EAST-MR                29.13      30.40        
 22 Guerrini, Summer D  14 SCY-NJ                 29.75      30.44        
 23 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR                30.78      30.54        
 24 Rivera, Annalia     14 TRI-MR                 30.34      30.83        
 25 Chiari, Tessa       13 TRI-MR                 29.41      30.85        
 26 Rieman, Grace L     13 GAEL-MR                30.97      31.97        
 27 Denning, Elizabeth  13 GAEL-MR                32.34      33.15        
 28 Chiari, Milena      13 TRI-MR                 33.85      33.28        
 29 Pappalardi, Alessa  13 WEST-MR                38.19      35.31        
 30 Khassanov, Gallian  13 PAC-MR                 35.83      35.97        
 31 McGovern, Mackenzi  13 PAC-MR                 36.66      37.90        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR                56.71      56.19 JO     
                  27.35       56.19 (28.84)                                        
  2 Condon, Daniella M  14 WEST-MR                57.09      57.51 SILV   
                  28.25       57.51 (29.26)                                        
  3 Malpeso, Emily      14 TRI-MR                 57.35      57.81 SILV   
                  27.56       57.81 (30.25)                                        
  4 Schubert, Keala     13 WEST-MR              1:00.35      58.31 SILV   
                  28.18       58.31 (30.13)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ                 56.79      58.89 SILV   
                  27.99       58.89 (30.90)                                        
  6 Jaffe, Amanda S     14 EAST-MR                59.81      59.24 SILV   
                  27.87       59.24 (31.37)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              1:00.77    1:00.19 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.19 (31.43)                                        
  8 Robinson, Haley     13 TRI$-MR              1:02.04    1:01.46 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.46 (32.08)                                        
  9 Shaw, Jessica M     14 PAC-MR                 59.08    1:01.53 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.53 (32.01)                                        
 10 Bruen, Kelly        13 TRI-MR               1:01.94    1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.67 (32.31)                                        
 11 Klein, Jordana      14 EAST-MR                59.67    1:02.83 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.83 (32.66)                                        
 12 Morr, Isabelle N    14 PAC-MR               1:07.32    1:03.31        
                  30.32     1:03.31 (32.99)                                        
 13 Storch, Becca H     13 PAC-MR               1:03.10    1:03.87        
                  30.85     1:03.87 (33.02)                                        
 14 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              1:02.48    1:04.04        
                  30.04     1:04.04 (34.00)                                        
 15 Serrano, Olivia     13 TRI$-MR              1:03.27    1:04.47        
                  30.94     1:04.47 (33.53)                                        
 16 Byrnes, Brigid R    13 EAST-MR              1:03.60    1:05.26        
                  31.30     1:05.26 (33.96)                                        
 17 Kotsiou, Efi        13 EAST-MR              1:06.10    1:05.44        
                  31.62     1:05.44 (33.82)                                        
 18 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              1:05.73    1:05.52        
                  31.57     1:05.52 (33.95)                                        
 19 McDonald, Anna      14 TRI-MR               1:02.16    1:05.73        
                  30.87     1:05.73 (34.86)                                        
 20 Merino, Chantal N   14 GAEL-MR              1:06.37    1:06.17        
                  32.16     1:06.17 (34.01)                                        
 21 Takach, Erin L      13 SCY-NJ               1:07.96    1:07.44        
                  32.56     1:07.44 (34.88)                                        
 22 Rieman, Grace L     13 GAEL-MR              1:11.03    1:07.79        
                  32.58     1:07.79 (35.21)                                        
 23 Flanz, Olivia       14 SCY-NJ               1:12.69    1:11.23        
                  33.32     1:11.23 (37.91)                                        
 24 Martinko, mia B     13 PAC-MR               1:04.21    1:13.37        
 25 Denning, Elizabeth  13 GAEL-MR              1:14.53    1:14.16        
                  35.38     1:14.16 (38.78)                                        
 26 Hurson, Shannon E   14 TRI$-MR              1:18.81    1:15.04        
                  36.24     1:15.04 (38.80)                                        
 27 Lazier, Emma        13 SCY-NJ               1:15.47    1:15.22        
                  35.75     1:15.22 (39.47)                                        
 28 Cohen, Liat S       14 EAST-MR              1:16.84    1:18.01        
                  36.93     1:18.01 (41.08)                                        
 29 Khassanov, Gallian  13 PAC-MR               1:21.41    1:21.49        
                  38.94     1:21.49 (42.55)                                        
 30 McGovern, Mackenzi  13 PAC-MR               1:29.22    1:24.44        
                  40.80     1:24.44 (43.64)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:00.10    2:00.25 JO     
                  28.26       58.18 (29.92)     1:29.19 (31.01)     2:00.25 (31.06)
  2 Condon, Daniella M  14 WEST-MR              2:01.81    2:02.67 JO     
                  29.19     1:00.52 (31.33)     1:32.40 (31.88)     2:02.67 (30.27)
  3 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              2:02.54    2:05.27 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.97 (31.69)     1:33.14 (32.17)     2:05.27 (32.13)
  4 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              2:05.49    2:06.18 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.67 (32.10)     1:34.30 (32.63)     2:06.18 (31.88)
  5 Yang, Julia Y       14 GAEL-MR              2:12.92    2:07.76 SILV   
                  28.50       59.82 (31.32)     1:33.52 (33.70)     2:07.76 (34.24)
  6 Malpeso, Emily      14 TRI-MR               2:06.96    2:09.96 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.18 (32.71)     1:36.38 (34.20)     2:09.96 (33.58)
  7 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              2:13.85    2:12.32 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.76 (33.63)     1:38.82 (35.06)     2:12.32 (33.50)
  8 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ               2:05.30    2:12.62 SILV   
                  29.47     1:03.13 (33.66)     1:37.89 (34.76)     2:12.62 (34.73)
  9 Jaffe, Amanda S     14 EAST-MR              2:14.41    2:12.93 SILV   
                  28.31     1:01.92 (33.61)     1:37.85 (35.93)     2:12.93 (35.08)
 10 Shaw, Jessica M     14 PAC-MR               2:09.80    2:13.43 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.37 (33.67)     1:39.46 (35.09)     2:13.43 (33.97)
 11 Enriquez, Elizabet  14 SCY-NJ               2:12.05    2:13.68 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.33 (34.30)     1:39.20 (34.87)     2:13.68 (34.48)
 12 Klein, Jordana      14 EAST-MR              2:10.04    2:13.74 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.52 (33.72)     1:39.08 (34.56)     2:13.74 (34.66)
 13 Anticev, Katherine  13 TRI-MR               2:16.12    2:14.83 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.73 (34.35)     1:40.80 (35.07)     2:14.83 (34.03)
 14 Schubert, Keala     13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:14.89 SILV   
                  30.27     1:05.33 (35.06)     1:41.98 (36.65)     2:14.89 (32.91)
 15 Ryder, Johannah C   13 EAST-MR              2:12.37    2:16.75 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.88 (34.96)     1:41.51 (35.63)     2:16.75 (35.24)
 16 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              2:25.47    2:19.90        
                  32.40     1:08.48 (36.08)     1:45.35 (36.87)     2:19.90 (34.55)
 17 Kotsiou, Efi        13 EAST-MR              2:18.59    2:20.34        
                  31.12     1:06.09 (34.97)     1:43.51 (37.42)     2:20.34 (36.83)
 18 Crisano, Nadiya     13 TRI-MR               2:19.01    2:21.12        
                  32.07     1:08.27 (36.20)     1:45.73 (37.46)     2:21.12 (35.39)
 19 Storch, Becca H     13 PAC-MR               2:19.20    2:21.17        
                  32.20     1:08.83 (36.63)     1:46.32 (37.49)     2:21.17 (34.85)
 20 Morr, Isabelle N    14 PAC-MR               2:26.85    2:21.93        
                  33.56     1:10.58 (37.02)     1:47.70 (37.12)     2:21.93 (34.23)
 21 Merino, Chantal N   14 GAEL-MR              2:23.52    2:22.60        
                  32.48     1:08.32 (35.84)     1:45.41 (37.09)     2:22.60 (37.19)
 22 Hickey, Brennan B   14 GAEL-MR              2:23.06    2:22.93        
                  33.28     1:10.36 (37.08)     1:48.23 (37.87)     2:22.93 (34.70)
 23 McDonald, Anna      14 TRI-MR               2:21.29    2:24.31        
                  32.69     1:09.12 (36.43)     1:46.82 (37.70)     2:24.31 (37.49)
 24 Serrano, Olivia     13 TRI$-MR              2:20.91    2:24.90        
                  32.43     1:09.09 (36.66)     1:47.93 (38.84)     2:24.90 (36.97)
 25 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               2:27.44    2:25.29        
                  33.71     1:10.64 (36.93)     1:48.32 (37.68)     2:25.29 (36.97)
 26 Rivera, Annalia     14 TRI-MR               2:26.08    2:29.43        
                  34.00     1:11.40 (37.40)     1:50.82 (39.42)     2:29.43 (38.61)
 27 Chiari, Tessa       13 TRI-MR               2:28.47    2:30.38        
                  33.60     1:12.05 (38.45)     1:51.85 (39.80)     2:30.38 (38.53)
 28 Rieman, Grace L     13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:30.47        
                  33.45     1:12.03 (38.58)     1:51.55 (39.52)     2:30.47 (38.92)
 29 Chiari, Milena      13 TRI-MR               2:45.94    2:46.03        
                  38.50     1:22.21 (43.71)     2:06.09 (43.88)     2:46.03 (39.94)
 30 Denning, Elizabeth  13 GAEL-MR              2:45.31    2:48.15        
                  37.45     1:20.93 (43.48)     2:06.74 (45.81)     2:48.15 (41.41)
 31 Khassanov, Gallian  13 PAC-MR               2:57.60    2:53.32        
                  39.93     1:24.96 (45.03)     2:11.49 (46.53)     2:53.32 (41.83)
 32 Pappalardi, Alessa  13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:59.67        
                  39.12     1:25.86 (46.74)     2:13.43 (47.57)     2:59.67 (46.24)
 33 McGovern, Mackenzi  13 PAC-MR               3:00.26    3:11.56        
                  43.56     1:31.96 (48.40)     2:21.89 (49.93)     3:11.56 (49.67)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M  14 WEST-MR              1:03.65    1:03.49 JO     
                  30.89     1:03.49 (32.60)                                        
  2 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              1:05.49    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.51     1:04.64 (33.13)                                        
  3 Bruen, Kelly        13 TRI-MR               1:07.85    1:07.24 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.24 (35.29)                                        
  4 Shaw, Jessica M     14 PAC-MR               1:04.53    1:07.48 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.48 (34.61)                                        
  5 Robinson, Haley     13 TRI$-MR              1:08.00    1:08.36 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.36 (35.60)                                        
  6 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              1:11.63    1:11.38 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.38 (36.21)                                        
  7 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              1:10.67    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.48 (36.69)                                        
  8 Jaffe, Amanda S     14 EAST-MR              1:13.20    1:13.46        
                  35.60     1:13.46 (37.86)                                        
  9 Ryder, Johannah C   13 EAST-MR              1:09.96    1:13.81        
                  35.83     1:13.81 (37.98)                                        
 10 McDonald, Anna      14 TRI-MR               1:11.42    1:14.10        
                  35.86     1:14.10 (38.24)                                        
 11 Flanz, Olivia       14 SCY-NJ               1:18.87    1:14.42        
 12 Rieman, Grace L     13 GAEL-MR              1:21.34    1:14.91        
                  36.99     1:14.91 (37.92)                                        
 13 Kotsiou, Efi        13 EAST-MR              1:22.05    1:15.07        
                  37.10     1:15.07 (37.97)                                        
 14 Takach, Erin L      13 SCY-NJ               1:20.00    1:16.06        
 15 Storch, Becca H     13 PAC-MR               1:16.47    1:16.51        
                  37.18     1:16.51 (39.33)                                        
 16 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               1:13.37    1:16.60        
                  37.30     1:16.60 (39.30)                                        
 17 Serrano, Olivia     13 TRI$-MR              1:14.39    1:16.70        
                  37.05     1:16.70 (39.65)                                        
 18 Byrnes, Brigid R    13 EAST-MR              1:18.08    1:19.27        
                  38.47     1:19.27 (40.80)                                        
 19 Hurson, Shannon E   14 TRI$-MR              1:32.91    1:28.18        
 20 Lazier, Emma        13 SCY-NJ               1:27.89    1:28.42        
                  42.97     1:28.42 (45.45)                                        
 21 Cohen, Liat S       14 EAST-MR              1:29.93    1:31.72        
                  42.78     1:31.72 (48.94)                                        
 22 Denning, Elizabeth  13 GAEL-MR              1:32.92    1:31.74        
                  45.06     1:31.74 (46.68)                                        
 23 Khassanov, Gallian  13 PAC-MR               1:38.05    1:35.07        
                  47.16     1:35.07 (47.91)                                        
 24 McGovern, Mackenzi  13 PAC-MR               1:36.80    1:38.22        
                  48.56     1:38.22 (49.66)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M  14 WEST-MR              2:14.15    2:12.12 JO     
                  31.76     1:06.01 (34.25)     1:39.68 (33.67)     2:12.12 (32.44)
  2 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              2:17.34    2:17.45 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.59 (34.58)     1:42.30 (35.71)     2:17.45 (35.15)
  3 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:20.08    2:17.62 JO     
                  32.49     1:06.83 (34.34)     1:42.81 (35.98)     2:17.62 (34.81)
  4 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              2:22.85    2:20.15 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.88 (35.44)     1:44.07 (36.19)     2:20.15 (36.08)
  5 Shaw, Jessica M     14 PAC-MR               2:19.24    2:23.26 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.01 (36.22)     1:46.72 (36.71)     2:23.26 (36.54)
  6 Zaets, Samantha     13 TRI-MR               2:20.58    2:25.66 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.25 (36.50)     1:47.51 (37.26)     2:25.66 (38.15)
  7 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              2:34.77    2:33.24 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.07 (39.12)     1:55.41 (39.34)     2:33.24 (37.83)
  8 Ryder, Johannah C   13 EAST-MR              2:30.05    2:33.77 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.08 (38.02)     1:53.62 (39.54)     2:33.77 (40.15)
  9 Manger, Olivia M    13 EAST-MR              2:32.71    2:37.32        
                  36.70     1:16.41 (39.71)     1:57.06 (40.65)     2:37.32 (40.26)
 10 McDonald, Anna      14 TRI-MR               2:34.63    2:37.76        
                  36.92     1:16.52 (39.60)     1:57.94 (41.42)     2:37.76 (39.82)
 11 Merino, Chantal N   14 GAEL-MR              2:44.38    2:37.90        
                  36.81     1:15.98 (39.17)     1:56.99 (41.01)     2:37.90 (40.91)
 12 Morr, Isabelle N    14 PAC-MR               2:56.49    2:39.10        
                  38.48     1:19.23 (40.75)     1:59.55 (40.32)     2:39.10 (39.55)
 13 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               2:39.93    2:39.15        
                  37.38     1:17.46 (40.08)     1:58.44 (40.98)     2:39.15 (40.71)
 14 Kotsiou, Efi        13 EAST-MR              2:45.14    2:39.76        
                  36.67     1:16.88 (40.21)     1:58.65 (41.77)     2:39.76 (41.11)
 15 Rivera, Annalia     14 TRI-MR               2:43.64    2:43.67        
                  38.23     1:20.07 (41.84)     2:01.86 (41.79)     2:43.67 (41.81)
 16 Guerrini, Summer D  14 SCY-NJ               2:55.89    2:45.36        
                  38.07     1:20.12 (42.05)     2:03.52 (43.40)     2:45.36 (41.84)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              1:09.30    1:10.68 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.68 (37.73)                                        
  2 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              1:11.31    1:11.24 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.24 (37.51)                                        
  3 Malpeso, Emily      14 TRI-MR               1:10.79    1:13.35 JO     
                  34.05     1:13.35 (39.30)                                        
  4 Yang, Julia Y       14 GAEL-MR              1:14.65    1:14.85 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.85 (38.87)                                        
  5 Enriquez, Elizabet  14 SCY-NJ               1:17.69    1:16.96 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.96 (40.65)                                        
  6 Klein, Jordana      14 EAST-MR              1:17.15    1:17.63 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.63 (41.26)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              1:20.69    1:19.07 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.07 (41.20)                                        
  8 Schubert, Keala     13 WEST-MR              1:23.07    1:19.80 SILV   
                  39.22     1:19.80 (40.58)                                        
  9 Zaets, Samantha     13 TRI-MR               1:17.12    1:22.25 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.25 (42.73)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ               1:23.01    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.69 (42.72)                                        
 11 Anticev, Katherine  13 TRI-MR               1:21.01    1:23.06 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.06 (43.39)                                        
 12 Hickey, Brennan B   14 GAEL-MR              1:22.20    1:23.29 SILV   
                  39.19     1:23.29 (44.10)                                        
 13 Jaffe, Amanda S     14 EAST-MR              1:25.05    1:24.63        
                  38.99     1:24.63 (45.64)                                        
 14 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              1:24.58    1:26.30        
                  40.66     1:26.30 (45.64)                                        
 15 Morr, Isabelle N    14 PAC-MR               1:32.21    1:26.91        
                  40.56     1:26.91 (46.35)                                        
 16 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               1:29.22    1:27.35        
                  42.00     1:27.35 (45.35)                                        
 17 Merino, Chantal N   14 GAEL-MR              1:27.24    1:27.89        
                  42.05     1:27.89 (45.84)                                        
 18 Chiari, Tessa       13 TRI-MR               1:31.11    1:28.90        
                  42.30     1:28.90 (46.60)                                        
 19 Crisano, Nadiya     13 TRI-MR               1:29.32    1:29.20        
                  42.53     1:29.20 (46.67)                                        
 20 Guerrini, Summer D  14 SCY-NJ               1:29.16    1:31.39        
                  43.57     1:31.39 (47.82)                                        
 21 Serrano, Olivia     13 TRI$-MR              2:18.41    1:35.19        
                  44.82     1:35.19 (50.37)                                        
 22 Denning, Elizabeth  13 GAEL-MR              1:44.26    1:37.72        
                  44.77     1:37.72 (52.95)                                        
 23 Ryder, Johannah C   13 EAST-MR              1:37.34    1:39.66        
                  46.80     1:39.66 (52.86)                                        
 24 Chiari, Milena      13 TRI-MR               1:39.73    1:41.19        
                  48.21     1:41.19 (52.98)                                        
 25 Pappalardi, Alessa  13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.54        
                  47.71     1:41.54 (53.83)                                        
 26 McGovern, Mackenzi  13 PAC-MR               1:48.62    1:48.63        
                  51.40     1:48.63 (57.23)                                        
 -- Rieman, Grace L     13 GAEL-MR              1:34.47         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.78          DQ (48.49)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malpeso, Emily      14 TRI-MR               2:36.09    2:39.96 JO     
                  35.00     1:16.16 (41.16)     1:58.53 (42.37)     2:39.96 (41.43)
  2 Yang, Julia Y       14 GAEL-MR              2:43.36    2:43.00 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.08 (41.12)     2:01.16 (43.08)     2:43.00 (41.84)
  3 Kelly, Grace K      13 EAST-MR              2:51.57    2:49.42 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.29 (42.51)     2:05.41 (46.12)     2:49.42 (44.01)
  4 Pondok, Katie I     14 EAST-MR              2:44.00    2:49.51 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.87 (42.47)     2:04.50 (44.63)     2:49.51 (45.01)
  5 Klein, Jordana      14 EAST-MR              2:49.45    2:51.67 SILV   
                  38.78     1:20.69 (41.91)     2:06.86 (46.17)     2:51.67 (44.81)
  6 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               3:09.69    3:01.78        
                  41.94     1:27.68 (45.74)   3:01.78 (1:34.10)                    
  7 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              3:02.94    3:02.04        
                  42.08     1:29.47 (47.39)     2:17.00 (47.53)     3:02.04 (45.04)
  8 Merino, Chantal N   14 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:05.05        
                  42.45     1:28.83 (46.38)     2:16.78 (47.95)     3:05.05 (48.27)
  9 Flanz, Olivia       14 SCY-NJ               3:06.74    3:05.06        
                  40.64     1:27.12 (46.48)     2:17.03 (49.91)     3:05.06 (48.03)
 10 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              3:04.70    3:06.26        
                  43.94     1:30.42 (46.48)     2:18.76 (48.34)     3:06.26 (47.50)
 11 Morr, Isabelle N    14 PAC-MR                    NT    3:10.60        
                  42.84     1:30.63 (47.79)     2:20.71 (50.08)     3:10.60 (49.89)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malpeso, Emily      14 TRI-MR               1:12.52    1:04.50 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.50 (34.60)                                        
  2 Condon, Daniella M  14 WEST-MR              1:04.32    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.08 (33.70)                                        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              1:05.12    1:05.30 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.30 (34.71)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ               1:06.11    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.38 (34.38)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              1:05.81    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.29 (34.90)                                        
  6 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              1:07.20    1:07.89 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.89 (36.26)                                        
  7 Bruen, Kelly        13 TRI-MR               1:09.31    1:08.29 SILV   
                  30.97     1:08.29 (37.32)                                        
  8 Schubert, Keala     13 WEST-MR              1:13.22    1:08.32 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.32 (35.76)                                        
  9 Robinson, Haley     13 TRI$-MR              1:12.77    1:13.34        
                  32.35     1:13.34 (40.99)                                        
 10 Morr, Isabelle N    14 PAC-MR               1:33.85    1:16.07        
                  33.69     1:16.07 (42.38)                                        
 11 Kelly, Grace K      13 EAST-MR              1:16.71    1:17.17        
                  33.03     1:17.17 (44.14)                                        
 12 Rieman, Grace L     13 GAEL-MR              1:17.43    1:17.76        
                  35.69     1:17.76 (42.07)                                        
 13 Ryder, Johannah C   13 EAST-MR              1:18.05    1:19.62        
                  35.31     1:19.62 (44.31)                                        
 14 Byrnes, Brigid R    13 EAST-MR              1:25.51    1:31.97        
                  40.93     1:31.97 (51.04)                                        
 15 Cohen, Liat S       14 EAST-MR              1:34.53    1:36.31        
                  44.05     1:36.31 (52.26)                                        
 -- Klein, Jordana      14 EAST-MR              1:22.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.74          DQ (44.67)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:28.99    2:25.29 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.86 (36.05)     1:46.52 (38.66)     2:25.29 (38.77)
  2 Manger, Olivia M    13 EAST-MR              2:53.49    2:49.46        
                  35.16     1:17.73 (42.57)     2:03.66 (45.93)     2:49.46 (45.80)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Julia Y       14 GAEL-MR              2:22.79    2:21.68 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.36 (35.66)     1:50.26 (43.90)     2:21.68 (31.42)
  2 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ               2:25.68    2:23.94 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)     1:52.00 (45.55)     2:23.94 (31.94)
  3 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:23.14    2:24.86 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.23 (35.70)     1:53.17 (46.94)     2:24.86 (31.69)
  4 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              2:23.42    2:25.04 SILV   
                  32.61     1:10.89 (38.28)     1:53.63 (42.74)     2:25.04 (31.41)
  5 Shaw, Jessica M     14 PAC-MR               2:26.07    2:29.92 SILV   
                  32.44     1:10.41 (37.97)     1:55.25 (44.84)     2:29.92 (34.67)
  6 Schubert, Keala     13 WEST-MR              2:33.05    2:31.98 SILV   
                  32.70     1:13.34 (40.64)     1:58.23 (44.89)     2:31.98 (33.75)
  7 Kelly, Grace K      13 EAST-MR              2:23.94    2:34.86 SILV   
                  33.27     1:14.83 (41.56)     1:57.77 (42.94)     2:34.86 (37.09)
  8 Storch, Becca H     13 PAC-MR               2:41.11    2:38.05 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.90 (43.58)     2:04.66 (44.76)     2:38.05 (33.39)
  9 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              2:40.82    2:39.92 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.90 (40.92)     2:05.16 (46.26)     2:39.92 (34.76)
 10 McDonald, Anna      14 TRI-MR               2:36.24    2:40.07 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.19 (40.50)     2:02.87 (48.68)     2:40.07 (37.20)
 11 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               2:44.38    2:41.05 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.58 (39.83)     2:05.22 (47.64)     2:41.05 (35.83)
 12 Merino, Chantal N   14 GAEL-MR              2:41.68    2:42.12        
                  36.22     1:16.71 (40.49)     2:04.86 (48.15)     2:42.12 (37.26)
 13 Serrano, Olivia     13 TRI$-MR              2:45.05    2:48.80        
                  36.49     1:19.19 (42.70)     2:10.50 (51.31)     2:48.80 (38.30)
 14 Ryder, Johannah C   13 EAST-MR              2:41.38    2:51.25        
                  38.05     1:19.00 (40.95)     2:16.05 (57.05)     2:51.25 (35.20)
 15 Kotsiou, Efi        13 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:51.66        
                  39.03     1:21.23 (42.20)     2:12.68 (51.45)     2:51.66 (38.98)
 16 Lazier, Emma        13 SCY-NJ               3:13.89    2:59.50        
                  39.92     1:26.67 (46.75)     2:18.69 (52.02)     2:59.50 (40.81)
 17 Denning, Elizabeth  13 GAEL-MR              3:16.83    3:07.37        
                  45.65     1:32.08 (46.43)     2:28.23 (56.15)     3:07.37 (39.14)
 18 Khassanov, Gallian  13 PAC-MR               3:35.42    3:20.94        
                  48.45     1:38.02 (49.57)     2:35.79 (57.77)     3:20.94 (45.15)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C      15 TRI$-MR                24.77      25.56 SILV   
  2 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR                25.42      25.81 SILV   
  3 Eforo, Danielle     15 GAEL-MR                25.98      26.05 SILV   
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                26.82      26.41 SILV   
  5 Tallides, Laila L   14 PAC-MR                 26.00      26.64 SILV   
  6 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ                 26.77      26.70 SILV   
  7 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR                27.45      26.82 SILV   
  8 Wang, Abigail J     16 WEST-MR                27.12      26.83 SILV   
  9 Shannon, Kayla      17 GAEL-MR                25.86      26.89 SILV   
 10 Garces, Frankie L   17 GAEL-MR                25.65      27.04 SILV   
 11 Reyna, Margaux      18 WEST-MR                26.54      27.14 SILV   
 12 Leroy, Helena       15 GAEL-MR                27.06      27.22 SILV   
 13 Winthal, Kyla L     15 UN-MR                  26.94      27.30 SILV   
 14 Panzarella, Grace   15 SCY-NJ                 26.85      27.34 SILV   
 14 Lovett, Catie C     15 SCY-NJ                 26.10      27.34 SILV   
 16 Robinson, Haley     13 TRI$-MR                29.19      27.44 SILV   
 17 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR                27.52      27.74 SILV   
 18 Bruen, Kelly        13 TRI-MR                 27.41      27.77 SILV   
 19 McGuire, Lauren X   17 PAC-MR                 26.22      27.90 SILV   
 20 Flynn, Grace C      16 PAC-MR                 26.95      28.18 SILV   
 21 Bertuccioli, Asia   15 GAEL-MR                27.16      28.38        
 22 Sampath, Kristyn    17 PAC-MR                 27.32      28.47        
 23 Ortega, Meghan      15 TRI-MR                 28.16      28.48        
 24 Negast, Taylor N    15 PAC-MR                 28.00      28.60        
 25 Brewi, Shannon E    16 TRI$-MR                26.59      28.75        
 26 Lee, Kaitlyn H      14 WEST-MR                28.92      29.54        
 27 Correa, Olivia      12 TRI-MR                 30.81      29.86        
 28 Bronzo Mcparland,   12 EAST-MR                   NT      31.23        
 29 Gutierrez, Sophia    9 GAEL-MR                32.58      31.60        
 30 Thomas, Kelli       16 GAEL-MR                31.11      31.84        
 31 Walsh, Gianna M     11 GAEL-MR                33.74      35.32        
 32 Keenan, Rylee       11 SCY-NJ                 38.86      38.37        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  15 WEST-MR                52.02      52.66 METS   
                  25.57       52.66 (27.09)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR                55.35      54.60 METS   
                  26.49       54.60 (28.11)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa        13 WEST-MR                55.22      54.75 SILV   
                  26.91       54.75 (27.84)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C      15 TRI$-MR                53.88      55.30 SILV   
                  26.87       55.30 (28.43)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR                55.25      55.90 SILV   
                  27.23       55.90 (28.67)                                        
  6 Gargiulo, Olivia M  15 GAEL-MR                55.87      56.20 SILV   
                  27.09       56.20 (29.11)                                        
  7 Eforo, Danielle     15 GAEL-MR                55.34      56.69 SILV   
                  27.64       56.69 (29.05)                                        
  8 Valentini, Ilaria   15 PAC-MR                 56.00      57.10 SILV   
                  27.22       57.10 (29.88)                                        
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                58.16      58.34 SILV   
                  28.40       58.34 (29.94)                                        
 10 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ                 58.74      58.52 SILV   
                  28.01       58.52 (30.51)                                        
 11 Yoo, Kaitlyn        18 PAC-MR                 55.22      58.55 SILV   
                  28.29       58.55 (30.26)                                        
 12 Lee, Michelle S     15 PAC-MR                 58.17      58.56 SILV   
                  28.08       58.56 (30.48)                                        
 13 Shannon, Kayla      17 GAEL-MR                55.77      58.66 SILV   
                  28.42       58.66 (30.24)                                        
 14 Winthal, Kyla L     15 UN-MR                  57.78      58.95 SILV   
                  28.74       58.95 (30.21)                                        
 15 Ortega, Meghan      15 TRI-MR                 58.94      59.19 SILV   
                  28.98       59.19 (30.21)                                        
 16 Tallides, Laila L   14 PAC-MR                 58.42      59.22 SILV   
                  28.45       59.22 (30.77)                                        
 17 Reyna, Margaux      18 WEST-MR                58.46      59.78 SILV   
                  28.31       59.78 (31.47)                                        
 18 Leroy, Helena       15 GAEL-MR                58.63      59.80 SILV   
                  28.67       59.80 (31.13)                                        
 19 Yoo, Emily Y        14 PAC-MR                 58.65      59.91 SILV   
                  29.15       59.91 (30.76)                                        
 20 Getsos, Dahlia      17 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:00.19 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.19 (31.70)                                        
 21 Flynn, Grace C      16 PAC-MR                 57.50    1:00.65 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.65 (31.46)                                        
 22 McGuire, Lauren X   17 PAC-MR                 57.75    1:00.68 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.68 (31.79)                                        
 23 Kelly, Alanna M     15 EAST-MR                58.13    1:00.72 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.72 (31.91)                                        
 24 Manning, Brooke     14 TRI$-MR              1:01.21    1:00.92 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.92 (32.38)                                        
 25 Bertuccioli, Asia   15 GAEL-MR              1:00.92    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.07 (31.88)                                        
 26 Mykytenko, Elizabe  15 TRI$-MR              1:01.52    1:01.28        
                  29.28     1:01.28 (32.00)                                        
 27 Enriquez, Elizabet  14 SCY-NJ                 59.69    1:01.31        
                  29.61     1:01.31 (31.70)                                        
 28 Lien, Zoe H         13 WEST-MR                59.84    1:01.54        
                  29.11     1:01.54 (32.43)                                        
 29 Robinson, Haley     13 TRI$-MR              1:02.04    1:01.74        
                  29.62     1:01.74 (32.12)                                        
 30 Singer, Quinn A     17 EAST-MR              1:01.78    1:02.08        
                  30.28     1:02.08 (31.80)                                        
 30 Negast, Taylor N    15 PAC-MR               1:00.24    1:02.08        
                  29.83     1:02.08 (32.25)                                        
 32 Saric, Juliana M    16 PAC-MR                 57.18    1:02.11        
                  29.64     1:02.11 (32.47)                                        
 33 Sampath, Kristyn    17 PAC-MR                 59.26    1:02.25        
                  29.83     1:02.25 (32.42)                                        
 34 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:03.05    1:03.92        
                  31.13     1:03.92 (32.79)                                        
 35 Lee, Kaitlyn H      14 WEST-MR              1:03.56    1:04.58        
                  30.51     1:04.58 (34.07)                                        
 36 Brewi, Shannon E    16 TRI$-MR                59.26    1:05.35        
                  30.73     1:05.35 (34.62)                                        
 37 Benedek, Bianca L   16 EAST-MR              1:05.55    1:05.69        
                  31.29     1:05.69 (34.40)                                        
 38 Mallon, Faith E     15 EAST-MR              1:03.96    1:06.15        
                  31.50     1:06.15 (34.65)                                        
 39 Kolosovskiy, Eliza  14 TRI$-MR              1:11.81    1:07.40        
                  32.00     1:07.40 (35.40)                                        
 40 Larry, Norah S      12 WEST-MR              1:05.89    1:07.99        
                  32.61     1:07.99 (35.38)                                        
 41 Manning, Tara       16 TRI$-MR              1:05.40    1:09.63        
                  33.21     1:09.63 (36.42)                                        
 42 Curran, Kerry       16 TRI$-MR              1:11.33    1:12.13        
                  34.70     1:12.13 (37.43)                                        
 43 Gutierrez, Sophia    9 GAEL-MR              1:11.48    1:12.64        
                  34.70     1:12.64 (37.94)                                        
 44 Zurawski, Victoria  12 SCY-NJ               1:13.30    1:15.19        
                  35.30     1:15.19 (39.89)                                        
 45 Virella, Sophia     14 TRI-MR               1:09.99    1:15.83        
                  35.38     1:15.83 (40.45)                                        
 46 Levy, Sophia        11 WEST-MR              1:21.11    1:18.02        
                  36.89     1:18.02 (41.13)                                        
 47 Zeltser, Nika R     14 TRI$-MR              1:21.15    1:23.56        
                  38.46     1:23.56 (45.10)                                        
 48 Cremins, Kat M      13 GAEL-MR              1:25.21    1:28.62        
                  40.74     1:28.62 (47.88)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eforo, Danielle     15 GAEL-MR              1:58.66    1:59.36 SILV   
                  27.62       57.95 (30.33)     1:28.47 (30.52)     1:59.36 (30.89)
  2 Adams, Grace C      15 TRI$-MR              2:00.27    2:00.74 SILV   
                  28.02       58.62 (30.60)     1:30.13 (31.51)     2:00.74 (30.61)
  3 Gargiulo, Olivia M  15 GAEL-MR              2:01.72    2:00.97 SILV   
                  27.86       58.46 (30.60)     1:29.89 (31.43)     2:00.97 (31.08)
  4 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              2:04.01    2:01.37 SILV   
                  27.78       57.91 (30.13)     1:29.48 (31.57)     2:01.37 (31.89)
  5 Shannon, Kayla      17 GAEL-MR              1:57.65    2:01.68 SILV   
                  28.22       58.78 (30.56)     1:30.21 (31.43)     2:01.68 (31.47)
  6 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ               2:10.06    2:05.76 SILV   
                  28.05     1:00.08 (32.03)     1:33.04 (32.96)     2:05.76 (32.72)
  7 Flynn, Grace C      16 PAC-MR               2:02.52    2:09.06 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.34 (32.60)     1:36.10 (33.76)     2:09.06 (32.96)
  8 Wang, Abigail J     16 WEST-MR              2:11.96    2:09.59 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.52 (31.67)     1:34.48 (33.96)     2:09.59 (35.11)
  9 Panzarella, Grace   15 SCY-NJ               2:06.89    2:09.91 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.65 (32.86)     1:36.08 (33.43)     2:09.91 (33.83)
 10 Sichtnik, Sophia *  15 WEST-MR              2:12.94    2:10.75        
                  29.90     1:02.77 (32.87)     1:37.19 (34.42)     2:10.75 (33.56)
 11 Reyna, Margaux      18 WEST-MR              2:11.86    2:11.22        
                  29.57     1:02.69 (33.12)     1:37.71 (35.02)     2:11.22 (33.51)
 12 Kelly, Alanna M     15 EAST-MR              2:17.21    2:14.00        
                  29.62     1:02.74 (33.12)     1:37.96 (35.22)     2:14.00 (36.04)
 13 Bertuccioli, Asia   15 GAEL-MR              2:19.02    2:15.82        
                  30.18     1:03.93 (33.75)     1:40.32 (36.39)     2:15.82 (35.50)
 14 Sampath, Kristyn    17 PAC-MR               2:08.83    2:17.11        
                  30.75     1:05.30 (34.55)     1:41.61 (36.31)     2:17.11 (35.50)
 15 Lovett, Catie C     15 SCY-NJ               2:13.78    2:21.29        
                  30.40     1:05.97 (35.57)     1:43.52 (37.55)     2:21.29 (37.77)
 16 Brewi, Shannon E    16 TRI$-MR              2:16.51    2:26.97        
                  31.63     1:07.66 (36.03)     1:47.27 (39.61)     2:26.97 (39.70)
 17 Correa, Olivia      12 TRI-MR               2:08.00    2:27.59        
                  32.96     1:11.37 (38.41)     1:50.76 (39.39)     2:27.59 (36.83)
 18 Gutierrez, Sophia    9 GAEL-MR              2:35.33    2:36.43        
                  34.94     1:16.19 (41.25)     1:57.47 (41.28)     2:36.43 (38.96)
 19 Thomas, Kelli       16 GAEL-MR              2:38.82    2:40.42        
                  36.39     1:17.45 (41.06)     2:00.59 (43.14)     2:40.42 (39.83)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
              5:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              5:01.58    5:05.51 METS   
                  27.26       57.26 (30.00)     1:27.87 (30.61)     1:58.59 (30.72)
        2:29.64 (31.05)     3:00.80 (31.16)     3:32.09 (31.29)     4:03.49 (31.40)
        4:34.59 (31.10)     5:05.51 (30.92)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              5:08.85    5:15.49 SILV   
                  27.96       58.36 (30.40)     1:29.35 (30.99)     2:00.82 (31.47)
        2:32.52 (31.70)     3:04.87 (32.35)     3:37.63 (32.76)     4:10.43 (32.80)
        4:43.20 (32.77)     5:15.49 (32.29)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry     17 WEST-MR              5:13.56    5:17.20 SILV   
                  28.46       59.62 (31.16)     1:31.60 (31.98)     2:03.57 (31.97)
        2:35.77 (32.20)     3:08.21 (32.44)     3:40.70 (32.49)     4:13.27 (32.57)
        4:45.69 (32.42)     5:17.20 (31.51)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A     12 WEST-MR              5:26.72    5:21.72 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.42 (31.89)     1:33.08 (32.66)     2:06.29 (33.21)
        2:38.97 (32.68)     3:12.05 (33.08)     3:44.75 (32.70)     4:17.67 (32.92)
        4:50.43 (32.76)     5:21.72 (31.29)                                        
  5 Adams, Grace C      15 TRI$-MR              5:24.05    5:22.01 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.55 (31.99)     1:32.63 (32.08)     2:04.96 (32.33)
        2:37.58 (32.62)     3:10.64 (33.06)     3:43.90 (33.26)     4:17.16 (33.26)
        4:50.54 (33.38)     5:22.01 (31.47)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              5:23.64    5:23.90 SILV   
                  28.57       59.49 (30.92)     1:31.38 (31.89)     2:04.01 (32.63)
        2:37.05 (33.04)     3:10.04 (32.99)     3:43.36 (33.32)     4:16.64 (33.28)
        4:50.45 (33.81)     5:23.90 (33.45)                                        
  7 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              5:27.59    5:26.72 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.29 (31.38)     1:32.94 (32.65)     2:05.98 (33.04)
        2:38.65 (32.67)     3:11.86 (33.21)     3:45.41 (33.55)     4:19.82 (34.41)
        4:54.01 (34.19)     5:26.72 (32.71)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              5:28.74    5:28.48 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.96 (32.27)     1:35.27 (33.31)     2:08.05 (32.78)
        2:41.63 (33.58)     3:15.38 (33.75)     3:48.59 (33.21)     4:21.91 (33.32)
        4:55.49 (33.58)     5:28.48 (32.99)                                        
  9 Petricevic, Madiso  16 TRI-MR               5:55.00    5:29.18 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.78 (32.62)     1:34.53 (32.75)     2:07.77 (33.24)
        2:41.10 (33.33)     3:14.53 (33.43)     3:47.74 (33.21)     4:21.67 (33.93)
        4:55.52 (33.85)     5:29.18 (33.66)                                        
 10 Guirre, Shamiya     15 TRI-MR               5:22.72    5:30.43 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.89 (32.16)     1:34.83 (32.94)     2:08.06 (33.23)
        2:41.59 (33.53)     3:15.43 (33.84)     3:49.52 (34.09)     4:23.50 (33.98)
        4:57.46 (33.96)     5:30.43 (32.97)                                        
 11 Ortega, Meghan      15 TRI-MR               5:25.00    5:32.96 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.30 (32.94)     1:37.30 (34.00)     2:11.16 (33.86)
        2:45.46 (34.30)     3:19.41 (33.95)     3:53.04 (33.63)     4:26.83 (33.79)
        5:00.37 (33.54)     5:32.96 (32.59)                                        
 12 Yoo, Emily Y        14 PAC-MR               5:35.04    5:36.39 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.01 (33.53)     1:38.37 (34.36)     2:12.65 (34.28)
        2:46.27 (33.62)     3:20.39 (34.12)     3:54.54 (34.15)     4:28.70 (34.16)
        5:02.84 (34.14)     5:36.39 (33.55)                                        
 13 Sjolander, Katie    15 TRI-MR               5:45.02    5:37.05 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.94 (33.52)     1:37.09 (34.15)     2:11.20 (34.11)
        2:45.50 (34.30)     3:20.06 (34.56)     3:55.38 (35.32)     4:29.99 (34.61)
        5:04.04 (34.05)     5:37.05 (33.01)                                        
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E   15 TRI-MR               5:28.86    5:41.75        
                  30.02     1:03.75 (33.73)     1:38.46 (34.71)     2:13.28 (34.82)
        2:47.62 (34.34)     3:22.90 (35.28)     3:57.42 (34.52)     4:31.26 (33.84)
        5:06.51 (35.25)     5:41.75 (35.24)                                        
 15 Malpeso, Emily      14 TRI-MR               5:50.81    5:44.18        
                  29.96     1:03.33 (33.37)     1:38.16 (34.83)     2:13.22 (35.06)
        2:48.50 (35.28)     3:24.30 (35.80)     4:00.28 (35.98)     4:35.48 (35.20)
        5:10.19 (34.71)     5:44.18 (33.99)                                        
 16 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR             5:46.15    5:48.21        
                  29.79     1:03.31 (33.52)     1:38.55 (35.24)     2:14.15 (35.60)
        2:49.90 (35.75)     3:26.32 (36.42)     4:02.40 (36.08)     4:38.06 (35.66)
        5:13.81 (35.75)     5:48.21 (34.40)                                        
 17 Saric, Juliana M    16 PAC-MR               5:34.77    5:49.14        
                  31.38     1:05.58 (34.20)     1:40.67 (35.09)     2:15.77 (35.10)
        2:51.38 (35.61)     3:27.72 (36.34)     4:03.59 (35.87)     4:39.26 (35.67)
        5:14.50 (35.24)     5:49.14 (34.64)                                        
 18 Wang, Abigail J     16 WEST-MR              6:01.39    5:50.50        
                  30.28     1:04.36 (34.08)     1:39.79 (35.43)     2:15.68 (35.89)
        2:51.77 (36.09)     3:28.24 (36.47)     4:04.57 (36.33)     4:40.28 (35.71)
        5:15.52 (35.24)     5:50.50 (34.98)                                        
 19 Park, Kayce H       11 EAST-MR              6:14.99    5:51.31        
                  31.67     1:07.08 (35.41)     1:42.95 (35.87)     2:18.87 (35.92)
        2:55.30 (36.43)     3:30.54 (35.24)     4:06.14 (35.60)     4:41.40 (35.26)
        5:16.91 (35.51)     5:51.31 (34.40)                                        
 20 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              5:49.50    5:53.86        
                  31.52     1:05.71 (34.19)     1:41.80 (36.09)     2:17.65 (35.85)
        2:54.00 (36.35)     3:30.56 (36.56)     4:07.56 (37.00)     4:43.82 (36.26)
        5:19.72 (35.90)     5:53.86 (34.14)                                        
 21 Sampath, Kristyn    17 PAC-MR               5:59.82    5:54.48        
                  31.34     1:05.82 (34.48)     1:41.52 (35.70)     2:17.31 (35.79)
        2:53.81 (36.50)     3:30.34 (36.53)     4:06.45 (36.11)     4:43.18 (36.73)
        5:19.75 (36.57)     5:54.48 (34.73)                                        
 22 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR             6:00.00    5:56.87        
                  30.34     1:04.46 (34.12)     1:40.46 (36.00)     2:16.72 (36.26)
        2:53.32 (36.60)     3:30.19 (36.87)     4:07.27 (37.08)     4:44.32 (37.05)
        5:21.43 (37.11)     5:56.87 (35.44)                                        
 23 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              6:07.80    5:58.67        
                  31.10     1:06.71 (35.61)     1:43.03 (36.32)     2:19.59 (36.56)
        2:56.38 (36.79)     3:33.11 (36.73)     4:10.02 (36.91)     4:47.60 (37.58)
        5:24.61 (37.01)     5:58.67 (34.06)                                        
 24 Lee, Michelle S     15 PAC-MR               5:55.09    6:01.29        
                  31.68     1:07.23 (35.55)     1:43.42 (36.19)     2:16.94 (33.52)
        2:57.44 (40.50)     3:34.00 (36.56)     4:11.45 (37.45)     4:48.98 (37.53)
        5:26.26 (37.28)     6:01.29 (35.03)                                        
 25 Nyquist, Hannah M   18 TRI-MR               5:50.00    6:01.46        
                  31.11     1:05.36 (34.25)     1:40.45 (35.09)     2:16.64 (36.19)
        2:53.26 (36.62)     3:30.12 (36.86)     4:07.20 (37.08)     4:45.11 (37.91)
        5:23.40 (38.29)     6:01.46 (38.06)                                        
 26 Hricay, Grace M     12 EAST-MR              6:06.87    6:01.56        
                  32.22     1:07.64 (35.42)     1:43.85 (36.21)     2:20.36 (36.51)
        2:57.23 (36.87)     3:34.27 (37.04)     4:11.64 (37.37)     4:48.82 (37.18)
        5:25.90 (37.08)     6:01.56 (35.66)                                        
 27 Paterson, Ema J     12 EAST-MR              6:06.23    6:03.51        
                  31.77     1:07.42 (35.65)     1:44.41 (36.99)     2:21.28 (36.87)
        2:58.64 (37.36)     3:35.44 (36.80)     4:13.06 (37.62)     4:50.91 (37.85)
        5:28.15 (37.24)     6:03.51 (35.36)                                        
 28 Jaffe, Amanda S     14 EAST-MR              5:55.47    6:05.08        
                  30.94     1:06.84 (35.90)     1:43.66 (36.82)     2:20.83 (37.17)
        2:58.51 (37.68)     3:35.97 (37.46)     4:13.65 (37.68)     4:51.16 (37.51)
        5:28.39 (37.23)     6:05.08 (36.69)                                        
 29 McGuire, Lauren X   17 PAC-MR               6:35.73    6:06.73        
                  33.14     1:09.92 (36.78)     1:47.64 (37.72)     2:25.41 (37.77)
        3:03.37 (37.96)     3:40.71 (37.34)     4:17.64 (36.93)     4:55.45 (37.81)
        5:32.44 (36.99)     6:06.73 (34.29)                                        
 30 Byrnes, Brigid R    13 EAST-MR              6:15.55    6:11.45        
                  31.35     1:07.41 (36.06)     1:46.20 (38.79)     2:25.23 (39.03)
        3:03.40 (38.17)     3:41.30 (37.90)     4:20.25 (38.95)     4:57.50 (37.25)
        5:35.49 (37.99)     6:11.45 (35.96)                                        
 31 Crisano, Nadiya     13 TRI-MR               6:08.33    6:12.85        
                  31.53     1:06.75 (35.22)     1:43.84 (37.09)     2:21.55 (37.71)
        3:00.84 (39.29)     3:39.88 (39.04)     4:19.20 (39.32)     4:57.34 (38.14)
        5:35.19 (37.85)     6:12.85 (37.66)                                        
 32 McDonald, Anna      14 TRI-MR               6:19.33    6:12.89        
                  32.47     1:08.32 (35.85)     1:46.08 (37.76)     2:24.54 (38.46)
        3:03.51 (38.97)     3:42.24 (38.73)     4:20.67 (38.43)     4:58.29 (37.62)
        5:36.91 (38.62)     6:12.89 (35.98)                                        
 33 Manger, Olivia M    13 EAST-MR              6:04.91    6:15.61        
                  32.51     1:10.29 (37.78)     1:48.76 (38.47)     2:27.39 (38.63)
        3:06.37 (38.98)     3:44.48 (38.11)     4:23.09 (38.61)     5:01.57 (38.48)
        5:40.06 (38.49)     6:15.61 (35.55)                                        
 34 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               6:22.34    6:15.69        
                  33.18     1:09.46 (36.28)     1:47.30 (37.84)     2:25.78 (38.48)
        3:04.29 (38.51)     3:42.72 (38.43)     4:21.68 (38.96)     5:00.08 (38.40)
        5:38.55 (38.47)     6:15.69 (37.14)                                        
 35 Correa, Olivia      12 TRI-MR               6:40.00    6:16.22        
                  32.51     1:09.54 (37.03)     1:47.38 (37.84)     2:26.89 (39.51)
        3:06.72 (39.83)     3:45.42 (38.70)     4:24.92 (39.50)     5:02.93 (38.01)
        5:41.13 (38.20)     6:16.22 (35.09)                                        
 36 Lovett, Catie C     15 SCY-NJ               6:05.75    6:17.71        
                  31.53     1:07.74 (36.21)     1:45.25 (37.51)     2:23.03 (37.78)
        3:01.63 (38.60)     3:41.30 (39.67)     4:20.96 (39.66)     5:00.69 (39.73)
        5:39.78 (39.09)     6:17.71 (37.93)                                        
 37 Storch, Becca H     13 PAC-MR               6:27.34    6:20.89        
                  33.71     1:10.43 (36.72)     1:50.79 (40.36)     2:29.57 (38.78)
        3:09.96 (40.39)     3:49.44 (39.48)     4:28.72 (39.28)     5:06.90 (38.18)
        5:45.67 (38.77)     6:20.89 (35.22)                                        
 38 Carousso, Natalie   11 Storm-MR             6:25.80    6:21.34        
                  33.63     1:11.90 (38.27)     1:51.27 (39.37)     2:30.64 (39.37)
        3:09.62 (38.98)     3:48.67 (39.05)     4:27.64 (38.97)     5:06.19 (38.55)
        5:44.25 (38.06)     6:21.34 (37.09)                                        
 39 Amerson, Sydney D   11 Storm-MR             6:21.74    6:23.57        
                  30.43     1:08.07 (37.64)     1:47.49 (39.42)     2:26.69 (39.20)
        3:06.78 (40.09)     3:47.06 (40.28)     4:27.92 (40.86)     5:06.74 (38.82)
        5:47.33 (40.59)     6:23.57 (36.24)                                        
 40 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR             6:25.19    6:24.60        
                  33.01     1:10.35 (37.34)     1:49.68 (39.33)     2:28.80 (39.12)
                                                    4:27.63 ( )     5:06.84 (39.21)
        5:47.30 (40.46)     6:24.60 (37.30)                                        
 41 Merino, Chantal N   14 GAEL-MR              6:20.86    6:26.24        
                  32.75     1:09.41 (36.66)     1:47.21 (37.80)     2:25.32 (38.11)
        3:04.44 (39.12)     3:44.06 (39.62)     4:23.92 (39.86)     5:04.57 (40.65)
        5:45.66 (41.09)     6:26.24 (40.58)                                        
 42 Hulme, Ella R       17 EAST-MR              5:57.60    6:35.97        
                  33.39     1:11.50 (38.11)     1:52.34 (40.84)     2:33.39 (41.05)
        3:14.10 (40.71)     3:54.46 (40.36)     4:35.17 (40.71)     5:16.23 (41.06)
        5:57.27 (41.04)     6:35.97 (38.70)                                        
 43 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR               7:18.81    6:38.74        
                  33.52     1:11.92 (38.40)     1:52.40 (40.48)     2:33.12 (40.72)
        3:14.49 (41.37)     3:55.38 (40.89)     4:36.74 (41.36)     5:18.24 (41.50)
        5:59.62 (41.38)     6:38.74 (39.12)                                        
 44 Schafer, Marian E   12 GAEL-MR              7:05.82    6:45.12        
                  36.19                                                 2:39.18 ( )
        3:20.87 (41.69)                                                 5:27.12 ( )
      6:45.12 (1:18.00)                                                            
 45 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR               7:45.98    6:56.80        
                  36.04     1:14.62 (38.58)     1:57.57 (42.95)     2:41.40 (43.83)
        3:24.01 (42.61)     4:06.81 (42.80)     4:51.83 (45.02)     5:34.96 (43.13)
        6:17.46 (42.50)     6:56.80 (39.34)                                        
 46 Curran, Kerry       16 TRI$-MR              6:50.30    7:00.51        
                  38.89     1:21.35 (42.46)     2:04.35 (43.00)     2:47.47 (43.12)
        3:30.67 (43.20)     4:13.76 (43.09)     4:57.19 (43.43)     5:40.18 (42.99)
        6:21.29 (41.11)     7:00.51 (39.22)                                        
 47 Romanov, Vicky B    12 PAC-MR               7:21.40    7:06.39        
                  33.79     1:13.36 (39.57)     1:57.01 (43.65)     2:40.90 (43.89)
        3:26.24 (45.34)     4:11.88 (45.64)     4:57.31 (45.43)     5:42.72 (45.41)
        6:25.76 (43.04)     7:06.39 (40.63)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  15 WEST-MR                59.53      59.17 METS   
                  29.10       59.17 (30.07)                                        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya     15 TRI-MR                 57.58      59.77 METS   
                  29.53       59.77 (30.24)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR                59.79    1:01.55 SILV   
                  30.79     1:01.55 (30.76)                                        
  4 Reyna, Alexa        13 WEST-MR              1:02.99    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.77     1:02.31 (31.54)                                        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M  17 PAC-MR                 59.10    1:02.53 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.53 (32.20)                                        
  6 Shannon, Kayla      17 GAEL-MR                58.76    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.58 (32.28)                                        
  7 Sichtnik, Sophia *  15 WEST-MR              1:05.29    1:03.76 SILV   
                  31.40     1:03.76 (32.36)                                        
  8 Valentini, Ilaria   15 PAC-MR               1:01.85    1:03.97 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.97 (33.13)                                        
  9 Yoo, Emily Y        14 PAC-MR               1:03.83    1:04.59 SILV   
                  31.84     1:04.59 (32.75)                                        
 10 Flynn, Grace C      16 PAC-MR               1:00.85    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.99 (34.02)                                        
 11 Leroy, Helena       15 GAEL-MR              1:05.43    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.01 (34.24)                                        
 12 Winthal, Kyla L     15 UN-MR                1:04.81    1:06.20 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.20 (34.04)                                        
 13 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              1:06.67    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.70     1:06.69 (33.99)                                        
 14 Tallides, Laila L   14 PAC-MR               1:06.70    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.88 (34.70)                                        
 15 Eforo, Danielle     15 GAEL-MR              1:04.97    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.86 (35.06)                                        
 16 Robinson, Haley     13 TRI$-MR              1:10.86    1:08.00 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.00 (34.87)                                        
 17 Bertuccioli, Asia   15 GAEL-MR              1:08.26    1:08.20 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.20 (35.14)                                        
 18 Reyna, Margaux      18 WEST-MR              1:08.00    1:08.41 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.41 (35.29)                                        
 19 Park, Grace M       15 EAST-MR              1:05.65    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.19 (35.56)                                        
 20 Ortega, Meghan      15 TRI-MR               1:10.99    1:09.35 SILV   
                  34.20     1:09.35 (35.15)                                        
 21 Sampath, Kristyn    17 PAC-MR               1:06.66    1:10.35        
                  33.60     1:10.35 (36.75)                                        
 22 Lee, Kaitlyn H      14 WEST-MR              1:10.84    1:10.47        
                  33.92     1:10.47 (36.55)                                        
 23 McGuire, Lauren X   17 PAC-MR               1:08.85    1:11.47        
                  34.73     1:11.47 (36.74)                                        
 24 Kelly, Alanna M     15 EAST-MR              1:08.17    1:11.73        
                  34.76     1:11.73 (36.97)                                        
 25 Singer, Quinn A     17 EAST-MR              1:11.85    1:13.34        
                  35.21     1:13.34 (38.13)                                        
 26 Talamas, Emily K    17 GAEL-MR              1:08.32    1:13.42        
                  35.56     1:13.42 (37.86)                                        
 27 Brewi, Shannon E    16 TRI$-MR              1:07.66    1:14.08        
                  35.46     1:14.08 (38.62)                                        
 28 Manning, Brooke     14 TRI$-MR              1:12.90    1:14.51        
                  35.92     1:14.51 (38.59)                                        
 29 Gutierrez, Sophia    9 GAEL-MR              1:16.56    1:16.20        
                  37.44     1:16.20 (38.76)                                        
 30 Acito, Alexandra    12 SCY-NJ               1:26.89    1:19.96        
 31 Manning, Tara       16 TRI$-MR              1:12.85    1:20.58        
                  38.79     1:20.58 (41.79)                                        
 32 Curran, Kerry       16 TRI$-MR              1:21.34    1:22.64        
                  40.70     1:22.64 (41.94)                                        
 33 Virella, Sophia     14 TRI-MR               1:41.27    1:24.59        
                  40.60     1:24.59 (43.99)                                        
 34 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ               1:37.37    1:34.19        
                  46.39     1:34.19 (47.80)                                        
 35 Zeltser, Nika R     14 TRI$-MR              1:34.75    1:35.81        
                  44.48     1:35.81 (51.33)                                        
 36 Paulsen, Erin       12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:37.94        
 37 Argueta, Celine A   11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:54.59        
                  55.14     1:54.59 (59.45)                                        
 -- Kolosovskiy, Allis  14 TRI$-MR              1:27.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Cremins, Kat M      13 GAEL-MR              1:41.85         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.03          DQ (50.80)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              2:12.86    2:08.52 METS   
                  30.64     1:02.94 (32.30)     1:35.49 (32.55)     2:08.52 (33.03)
  2 Adams, Grace C      15 TRI$-MR              2:05.33    2:09.16 METS   
                  30.16     1:03.38 (33.22)     1:36.86 (33.48)     2:09.16 (32.30)
  3 Shannon, Kayla      17 GAEL-MR              2:05.91    2:09.98 METS   
                  30.64     1:03.28 (32.64)     1:36.31 (33.03)     2:09.98 (33.67)
  4 Garces, Frankie L   17 GAEL-MR              2:08.72    2:10.20 METS   
                  30.83     1:03.55 (32.72)     1:36.90 (33.35)     2:10.20 (33.30)
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR              2:11.74    2:12.84 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.83 (33.80)     1:39.04 (34.21)     2:12.84 (33.80)
  6 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              2:15.84    2:14.12 SILV   
                  31.72     1:05.49 (33.77)     1:39.95 (34.46)     2:14.12 (34.17)
  7 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              2:17.45    2:16.92 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.81 (34.39)     1:41.36 (35.55)     2:16.92 (35.56)
  8 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ               2:27.23    2:17.65 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.87 (34.87)     1:42.33 (36.46)     2:17.65 (35.32)
  9 Flynn, Grace C      16 PAC-MR               2:08.88    2:17.92 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.84 (34.90)     1:42.55 (35.71)     2:17.92 (35.37)
 10 Yoo, Emily Y        14 PAC-MR               2:14.99    2:18.00 SILV   
                  32.59     1:06.71 (34.12)     1:42.34 (35.63)     2:18.00 (35.66)
 11 Sichtnik, Sophia *  15 WEST-MR              2:22.54    2:18.10 SILV   
                  33.71     1:08.81 (35.10)     1:43.60 (34.79)     2:18.10 (34.50)
 12 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              2:23.82    2:18.65 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.39 (35.06)     1:43.75 (35.36)     2:18.65 (34.90)
 13 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              2:20.10    2:19.89 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.22 (35.02)     1:44.40 (37.18)     2:19.89 (35.49)
 14 Winthal, Kyla L     15 UN-MR                2:19.59    2:20.59 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.37 (35.89)     1:44.59 (36.22)     2:20.59 (36.00)
 15 Leroy, Helena       15 GAEL-MR              2:21.69    2:22.08 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.81 (36.15)     1:45.63 (36.82)     2:22.08 (36.45)
 16 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              2:24.33    2:24.60 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.37 (36.25)     1:47.45 (37.08)     2:24.60 (37.15)
 17 Bruen, Kelly        13 TRI-MR               2:30.03    2:25.16 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.52 (37.38)     1:49.23 (37.71)     2:25.16 (35.93)
 18 Negast, Taylor N    15 PAC-MR               2:22.52    2:25.17 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.17 (36.55)     1:47.99 (37.82)     2:25.17 (37.18)
 19 Tallides, Laila L   14 PAC-MR               2:20.99    2:26.85 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.72 (37.28)     1:48.81 (38.09)     2:26.85 (38.04)
 20 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              2:27.30    2:27.07 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.78 (37.97)     1:50.69 (37.91)     2:27.07 (36.38)
 21 Bertuccioli, Asia   15 GAEL-MR              2:28.24    2:28.77 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.65 (36.95)     1:50.31 (39.66)     2:28.77 (38.46)
 22 Ortega, Meghan      15 TRI-MR               2:30.49    2:29.82        
                  35.59     1:13.77 (38.18)     1:52.18 (38.41)     2:29.82 (37.64)
 23 Kelly, Alanna M     15 EAST-MR              2:37.58    2:31.72        
                  36.19     1:14.02 (37.83)     1:52.92 (38.90)     2:31.72 (38.80)
 24 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              2:34.40    2:32.92        
                  35.80     1:14.32 (38.52)     1:54.45 (40.13)     2:32.92 (38.47)
 25 Lovett, Catie C     15 SCY-NJ               2:25.17    2:36.25        
                  35.75     1:15.03 (39.28)     1:55.59 (40.56)     2:36.25 (40.66)
 26 Wachs, Lauren B     11 EAST-MR              2:35.25    2:37.03        
                  35.42     1:15.68 (40.26)     1:56.49 (40.81)     2:37.03 (40.54)
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn H      14 WEST-MR              2:31.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.86     1:13.59 (37.73)     1:52.34 (38.75)          DQ (38.61)
 -- Brewi, Shannon E    16 TRI$-MR              2:27.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.39     1:16.55 (40.16)     1:58.66 (42.11)          DQ (42.40)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sichtnik, Sophia *  15 WEST-MR              1:09.96    1:09.26 METS   
                  33.05     1:09.26 (36.21)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              1:11.00    1:09.85 METS   
                  33.50     1:09.85 (36.35)                                        
  3 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              1:10.80    1:10.13 METS   
                  32.77     1:10.13 (37.36)                                        
  4 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              1:09.30    1:10.98 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.98 (37.95)                                        
  5 Kelly, Alanna M     15 EAST-MR              1:09.39    1:11.89 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.89 (38.62)                                        
  6 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              1:11.24    1:12.03 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.03 (38.06)                                        
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M  15 GAEL-MR              1:11.84    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.64 (38.60)                                        
  8 Tallides, Laila L   14 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:13.69 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.69 (38.37)                                        
  9 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:17.09 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.09 (39.90)                                        
 10 Garces, Frankie L   17 GAEL-MR              1:13.97    1:17.90 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.90 (40.34)                                        
 11 Reyna, Margaux      18 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:18.31 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.31 (41.58)                                        
 12 McGuire, Lauren X   17 PAC-MR               1:13.33    1:19.69 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.69 (42.19)                                        
 13 Winthal, Kyla L     15 UN-MR                1:21.25    1:20.55 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.55 (41.28)                                        
 14 Wang, Abigail J     16 WEST-MR              1:29.49    1:20.71 SILV   
                  37.94     1:20.71 (42.77)                                        
 15 Negast, Taylor N    15 PAC-MR               1:19.59    1:21.36        
                  38.24     1:21.36 (43.12)                                        
 16 Flanz, Olivia       14 SCY-NJ               1:23.77    1:22.81        
                  39.12     1:22.81 (43.69)                                        
 17 Lee, Kaitlyn H      14 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:22.92        
                  39.85     1:22.92 (43.07)                                        
 18 Leroy, Helena       15 GAEL-MR              1:21.57    1:23.42        
                  39.89     1:23.42 (43.53)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Sophia    9 GAEL-MR              1:40.99    1:40.69        
                  47.26     1:40.69 (53.43)                                        
 20 Thomas, Kelli       16 GAEL-MR              1:42.13    1:40.77        
                  47.53     1:40.77 (53.24)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sichtnik, Sophia *  15 WEST-MR              2:34.45    2:31.04 METS   
                  34.31     1:12.36 (38.05)     1:51.61 (39.25)     2:31.04 (39.43)
  2 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              2:29.24    2:31.33 METS   
                  33.31     1:12.38 (39.07)     1:51.89 (39.51)     2:31.33 (39.44)
  3 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              2:41.08    2:36.67 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.19 (39.40)     1:55.87 (40.68)     2:36.67 (40.80)
  4 Tallides, Laila L   14 PAC-MR               2:37.70    2:38.94 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.38 (40.72)     1:58.55 (41.17)     2:38.94 (40.39)
  5 Lee, Michelle S     15 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:40.24 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.38 (40.90)     1:58.69 (41.31)     2:40.24 (41.55)
  6 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ               2:46.75    2:41.53 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.03 (40.10)     1:58.64 (42.61)     2:41.53 (42.89)
  7 Park, Grace M       15 EAST-MR              2:35.68    2:41.57 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.74 (40.42)     1:59.88 (42.14)     2:41.57 (41.69)
  8 Gargiulo, Olivia M  15 GAEL-MR              2:40.66    2:42.97 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.64 (41.35)     2:00.93 (43.29)     2:42.97 (42.04)
  9 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              2:44.33    2:43.92 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.37 (42.15)     2:01.01 (41.64)     2:43.92 (42.91)
 10 Lien, Zoe H         13 WEST-MR              2:58.76    2:45.87 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.06 (42.05)     2:04.25 (44.19)     2:45.87 (41.62)
 11 Enriquez, Elizabet  14 SCY-NJ               2:46.95    2:48.09 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.07 (42.38)     2:04.99 (43.92)     2:48.09 (43.10)
 12 Lord, Sophia        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.89 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.66 (43.53)     2:06.99 (44.33)     2:50.89 (43.90)
 13 McGuire, Lauren X   17 PAC-MR               2:45.65    2:52.90        
                  39.60     1:23.07 (43.47)     2:08.58 (45.51)     2:52.90 (44.32)
 14 Negast, Taylor N    15 PAC-MR               2:53.24    2:54.92        
                  40.20     1:24.53 (44.33)     2:09.81 (45.28)     2:54.92 (45.11)
 15 Saric, Juliana M    16 PAC-MR               2:41.45    2:56.04        
                  40.19     1:24.97 (44.78)     2:11.07 (46.10)     2:56.04 (44.97)
 16 Lee, Kaitlyn H      14 WEST-MR              2:50.08    2:58.46        
                  39.30     1:25.52 (46.22)     2:12.33 (46.81)     2:58.46 (46.13)
 17 Mallon, Faith E     15 EAST-MR              2:53.17    3:05.18        
                  43.05     1:30.10 (47.05)     2:18.56 (48.46)     3:05.18 (46.62)
 18 Benedek, Bianca L   16 EAST-MR              3:22.54    3:19.89        
                  42.87     1:33.44 (50.57)     2:26.56 (53.12)     3:19.89 (53.33)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  15 WEST-MR              1:00.44      58.43 METS   
                  27.10       58.43 (31.33)                                        
  2 Valentini, Ilaria   15 PAC-MR               1:00.17      59.43 METS   
                  28.44       59.43 (30.99)                                        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya     15 TRI-MR                 59.71    1:00.88 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.88 (32.30)                                        
  4 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              1:01.31    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.07 (32.07)                                        
  5 Yoo, Emily Y        14 PAC-MR               1:02.57    1:02.56 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.56 (33.17)                                        
  6 Ortega, Meghan      15 TRI-MR               1:05.47    1:03.20 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.20 (33.43)                                        
  7 Adams, Grace C      15 TRI$-MR              1:00.94    1:03.31 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.31 (33.54)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR              1:02.99    1:03.79 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.79 (33.50)                                        
  9 Eforo, Danielle     15 GAEL-MR              1:02.46    1:03.99 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.99 (34.00)                                        
 10 Yoo, Kaitlyn        18 PAC-MR               1:00.43    1:06.18 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.18 (35.70)                                        
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M  17 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:06.76 SILV   
                  30.39     1:06.76 (36.37)                                        
 12 Singer, Quinn A     17 EAST-MR              1:05.01    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.82 (35.08)                                        
 13 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              1:07.50    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.88 (35.06)                                        
 14 Park, Grace M       15 EAST-MR              1:04.71    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.41 (35.33)                                        
 15 Winthal, Kyla L     15 UN-MR                1:07.28    1:07.79 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.79 (36.60)                                        
 16 Shannon, Kayla      17 GAEL-MR              1:03.21    1:08.32 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.32 (36.55)                                        
 17 Negast, Taylor N    15 PAC-MR               1:04.80    1:08.40 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.40 (36.78)                                        
 18 Lien, Zoe H         13 WEST-MR              1:08.26    1:09.63        
                  31.72     1:09.63 (37.91)                                        
 19 Leroy, Helena       15 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:10.02        
                  32.36     1:10.02 (37.66)                                        
 20 Saric, Juliana M    16 PAC-MR               1:03.25    1:10.34        
                  31.84     1:10.34 (38.50)                                        
 21 Getsos, Dahlia      17 PAC-MR               1:07.68    1:11.42        
                  32.44     1:11.42 (38.98)                                        
 22 Manning, Brooke     14 TRI$-MR              1:09.52    1:11.83        
                  32.35     1:11.83 (39.48)                                        
 23 Bertuccioli, Asia   15 GAEL-MR              1:13.31    1:12.30        
                  32.05     1:12.30 (40.25)                                        
 24 Talamas, Emily K    17 GAEL-MR              1:12.59    1:12.59        
                  32.95     1:12.59 (39.64)                                        
 25 Robinson, Haley     13 TRI$-MR              1:22.38    1:12.77        
                  32.20     1:12.77 (40.57)                                        
 26 Sampath, Kristyn    17 PAC-MR               1:08.64    1:14.11        
                  33.81     1:14.11 (40.30)                                        
 27 Manning, Tara       16 TRI$-MR              1:17.33    1:14.88        
                  34.78     1:14.88 (40.10)                                        
 28 Virella, Sophia     14 TRI-MR               1:29.79    1:30.08        
                  39.70     1:30.08 (50.38)                                        
 29 Crowell, Madeline   11 SCY-NJ               1:33.89    1:30.69        
                  41.34     1:30.69 (49.35)                                        
 30 Curran, Kerry       16 TRI$-MR              1:34.72    1:31.57        
                  41.88     1:31.57 (49.69)                                        
 31 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ               1:43.58    1:36.86        
                  45.41     1:36.86 (51.45)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y        14 PAC-MR               2:13.99    2:16.99 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)     1:39.83 (34.75)     2:16.99 (37.16)
  2 Ortega, Meghan      15 TRI-MR               2:30.34    2:19.66 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.91 (36.19)     1:43.13 (35.22)     2:19.66 (36.53)
  3 Harris, Atsedemary  16 UN-MR                2:17.40    2:20.40 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.73 (34.74)     1:42.65 (36.92)     2:20.40 (37.75)
  4 Wachs, Lauren B     11 EAST-MR              2:55.00    2:55.39        
                  37.12     1:23.83 (46.71)     2:12.91 (49.08)     2:55.39 (42.48)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa        13 WEST-MR              2:13.09    2:13.41 SILV   
                  28.93     1:02.88 (33.95)     1:42.57 (39.69)     2:13.41 (30.84)
  2 Guirre, Shamiya     15 TRI-MR               2:10.59    2:15.32 SILV   
                  28.98     1:03.21 (34.23)     1:43.20 (39.99)     2:15.32 (32.12)
  3 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              2:20.77    2:17.95 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.35 (35.27)     1:45.54 (40.19)     2:17.95 (32.41)
  4 Adams, Grace C      15 TRI$-MR              2:15.77    2:18.33 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.74 (34.59)     1:46.87 (42.13)     2:18.33 (31.46)
  5 Sichtnik, Sophia *  15 WEST-MR              2:23.67    2:19.15 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.89 (34.33)     1:46.01 (41.12)     2:19.15 (33.14)
  6 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ               2:24.37    2:19.73 SILV   
                  29.46     1:04.20 (34.74)     1:46.29 (42.09)     2:19.73 (33.44)
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M  15 GAEL-MR              2:22.83    2:22.39 SILV   
                  30.32     1:07.95 (37.63)     1:49.64 (41.69)     2:22.39 (32.75)
  8 Flynn, Grace C      16 PAC-MR               2:16.47    2:23.60 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.72 (35.59)     1:50.77 (44.05)     2:23.60 (32.83)
  9 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              2:28.64    2:24.27 SILV   
                  31.13     1:08.46 (37.33)     1:50.57 (42.11)     2:24.27 (33.70)
 10 Lee, Michelle S     15 PAC-MR               2:24.35    2:25.01 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.49 (37.82)     1:51.48 (41.99)     2:25.01 (33.53)
 11 Kelly, Alanna M     15 EAST-MR              2:28.94    2:28.46 SILV   
                  30.85     1:08.43 (37.58)     1:51.60 (43.17)     2:28.46 (36.86)
 12 Reyna, Margaux      18 WEST-MR              2:29.20    2:30.87        
                  29.27     1:06.98 (37.71)     1:55.46 (48.48)     2:30.87 (35.41)
 13 Mykytenko, Elizabe  15 TRI$-MR              2:28.84    2:31.77        
                  34.03     1:14.58 (40.55)     1:56.37 (41.79)     2:31.77 (35.40)
 14 Mallon, Faith E     15 EAST-MR              2:37.18    2:44.70        
                  35.42     1:19.26 (43.84)     2:06.30 (47.04)     2:44.70 (38.40)
 15 Brewi, Shannon E    16 TRI$-MR              2:31.83    2:46.26        
                  34.96     1:16.70 (41.74)     2:06.65 (49.95)     2:46.26 (39.61)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  METS
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              4:52.18    4:35.12 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.81 (33.95)     1:37.70 (33.89)     2:11.54 (33.84)
        2:52.17 (40.63)     3:32.94 (40.77)     4:04.09 (31.15)     4:35.12 (31.03)
  2 Moane, Courtney     16 TRI-MR               4:41.80    4:38.51 METS   
                  29.61     1:03.25 (33.64)     1:38.96 (35.71)     2:15.02 (36.06)
        2:53.88 (38.86)     3:33.09 (39.21)     4:06.42 (33.33)     4:38.51 (32.09)
  3 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              4:42.52    4:42.29 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.77 (34.00)     1:39.78 (36.01)     2:16.11 (36.33)
        2:56.79 (40.68)     3:37.88 (41.09)     4:10.98 (33.10)     4:42.29 (31.31)
  4 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              4:58.91    4:52.52 SILV   
                  30.98     1:07.21 (36.23)     1:44.16 (36.95)     2:21.21 (37.05)
        3:02.01 (40.80)     3:42.73 (40.72)     4:18.68 (35.95)     4:52.52 (33.84)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              4:53.59    4:54.86 SILV   
                  31.92     1:10.58 (38.66)     1:47.52 (36.94)     2:24.29 (36.77)
        3:03.63 (39.34)     3:45.72 (42.09)     4:20.95 (35.23)     4:54.86 (33.91)
  6 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR                   NT    4:57.74 SILV   
                  30.23     1:05.35 (35.12)     1:44.33 (38.98)     2:23.38 (39.05)
        3:06.12 (42.74)     3:49.36 (43.24)     4:24.67 (35.31)     4:57.74 (33.07)
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR              4:49.53    4:58.29 SILV   
                  30.32     1:05.79 (35.47)     1:41.34 (35.55)     2:16.57 (35.23)
        3:02.97 (46.40)     3:49.82 (46.85)     4:23.80 (33.98)     4:58.29 (34.49)
  8 Flynn, Grace C      16 PAC-MR               4:50.47    5:02.58 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.38 (37.27)     1:46.10 (36.72)     2:22.02 (35.92)
        3:07.45 (45.43)     3:52.93 (45.48)     4:28.61 (35.68)     5:02.58 (33.97)
  9 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR              5:07.30    5:04.59 SILV   
                  30.70     1:07.56 (36.86)     1:44.34 (36.78)     2:22.82 (38.48)
        3:09.13 (46.31)     3:57.88 (48.75)     4:31.32 (33.44)     5:04.59 (33.27)
 10 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:06.81 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.39 (38.52)     1:50.80 (39.41)     2:29.29 (38.49)
        3:13.37 (44.08)     3:58.21 (44.84)     4:33.21 (35.00)     5:06.81 (33.60)
 11 Valentini, Ilaria   15 PAC-MR               4:54.31    5:10.32 SILV   
                  29.83     1:05.77 (35.94)     1:46.31 (40.54)     2:25.86 (39.55)
        3:13.63 (47.77)     3:59.09 (45.46)     4:34.32 (35.23)     5:10.32 (36.00)
 12 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:11.03 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.88 (39.60)     1:53.56 (40.68)     2:33.59 (40.03)
        3:16.82 (43.23)     4:00.38 (43.56)     4:36.65 (36.27)     5:11.03 (34.38)
 13 Singer, Quinn A     17 EAST-MR              5:09.23    5:11.06 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.03 (36.31)     1:50.61 (42.58)     2:30.55 (39.94)
        3:17.05 (46.50)     4:03.25 (46.20)     4:37.93 (34.68)     5:11.06 (33.13)
 14 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ               5:05.62    5:11.37 SILV   
                  31.34     1:08.69 (37.35)     1:47.11 (38.42)     2:26.81 (39.70)
        3:13.70 (46.89)     4:00.78 (47.08)     4:34.77 (33.99)     5:11.37 (36.60)
 15 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR                  NT    5:18.28 SILV   
                  32.65     1:12.63 (39.98)     1:53.94 (41.31)     2:35.77 (41.83)
        3:22.00 (46.23)     4:08.22 (46.22)     4:43.56 (35.34)     5:18.28 (34.72)
 16 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              5:22.95    5:18.94 SILV   
                  33.67     1:14.27 (40.60)     1:54.31 (40.04)     2:34.76 (40.45)
        3:22.75 (47.99)     4:09.46 (46.71)     4:44.43 (34.97)     5:18.94 (34.51)
 17 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR             5:11.92    5:19.32 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.71 (38.59)     1:52.30 (41.59)     2:33.65 (41.35)
        3:19.28 (45.63)     4:05.65 (46.37)     4:43.03 (37.38)     5:19.32 (36.29)
 18 Shaw, Jessica M     14 PAC-MR               5:26.10    5:22.04 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.56 (40.46)     1:55.21 (40.65)     2:36.27 (41.06)
        3:21.89 (45.62)     4:07.95 (46.06)     4:45.27 (37.32)     5:22.04 (36.77)
 19 Lenes, Katie S      12 Storm-MR                  NT    5:31.82        
                  34.53     1:15.60 (41.07)     1:57.92 (42.32)     2:42.28 (44.36)
        3:29.40 (47.12)     4:17.34 (47.94)     4:53.62 (36.28)     5:31.82 (38.20)
 20 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR             5:50.57    5:37.58        
                  36.07     1:18.42 (42.35)     2:02.29 (43.87)     2:45.27 (42.98)
        3:32.93 (47.66)     4:22.04 (49.11)     5:00.59 (38.55)     5:37.58 (36.99)
 21 LePage, Charlotte   11 EAST-MR              6:10.00    5:41.14        
                  36.06     1:21.51 (45.45)     2:06.45 (44.94)     2:49.87 (43.42)
        3:40.04 (50.17)     4:31.63 (51.59)     5:05.51 (33.88)     5:41.14 (35.63)
 22 Genco, Olivia A     16 PAC-MR               5:37.85    5:47.30        
                  36.05     1:21.78 (45.73)     2:03.41 (41.63)     2:46.03 (42.62)
        3:37.52 (51.49)     4:28.08 (50.56)     5:07.28 (39.20)     5:47.30 (40.02)
 23 Morr, Isabelle N    14 PAC-MR               7:30.99    5:50.70        
                  36.21     1:22.34 (46.13)   2:53.71 (1:31.37)     3:41.59 (47.88)
        4:35.89 (54.30)     5:14.23 (38.34)     5:50.84 (36.61)         5:50.70 ( )
 -- Gaza, Bitsy T       12 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  35.15     1:16.62 (41.47)     2:00.62 (44.00)     2:43.84 (43.22)
        3:34.34 (50.50)     4:23.81 (49.47)     5:02.82 (39.01)          DQ (35.27)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                  30.79      30.53 JO     
  2 Cave, Sam W         10 GAEL-MR                31.38      30.88 JO     
  3 Isak, Ethan C       10 EAST-MR                34.85      31.48 JO     
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                31.63      31.71 SILV   
  5 Song, Aidan S       10 PAC-MR                 33.48      32.27 SILV   
  6 Khassanov, Tyler A  10 PAC-MR                 33.33      32.92 SILV   
  7 Bach, Mac           10 GAEL-MR                32.92      33.34 SILV   
  8 Luo, Luke            9 TRI$-MR                36.21      33.47 SILV   
  9 Kim, Elijah S        9 PAC-MR                 35.27      34.10 SILV   
 10 Ellis, Charlie      10 TRI$-MR                42.09      34.33 SILV   
 11 Romanov, Max B      10 PAC-MR                 36.97      34.84 SILV   
 12 Jadot, Olivier J     9 EAST-MR                34.17      34.90 SILV   
 13 Wei, Yuchen         10 EAST-MR                34.56      35.27        
 14 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                36.99      35.63        
 15 McCall, Jonathan G  10 Storm-MR               35.62      35.75        
 16 Katz, Robert G       8 TRI$-MR                37.46      35.82        
 17 Costello, Thomas    10 TRI-MR                 37.42      36.32        
 18 Fromme, Raymond A   10 SCY-NJ                 35.43      36.45        
 19 Jaeger, Luke W       9 WEST-MR                39.41      36.66        
 20 Park, Emet T         9 PAC-MR                 38.20      36.68        
 21 Ioselevich, Sam      8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      36.70        
 22 Sicard, Jack M       9 Storm-MR               41.49      36.80        
 23 McGurrin, Jack A    10 SCY-NJ                 38.40      37.28        
 24 Kolodziej, Marcel    9 TRI-MR                 40.52      37.76        
 25 Fabbri Purwin, Ber  10 Storm-MR               38.46      37.93        
 26 O'Toole, Harry H     9 EAST-MR                40.15      38.11        
 27 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                36.92      38.37        
 28 Hamerling, Travis   10 WEST-MR                37.65      38.52        
 29 Papaioannou, Georg  10 GAEL-MR                38.87      38.90        
 30 Poggioli, Peter E    9 TRI$-MR                37.69      39.05        
 31 Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ                 36.02      39.26        
 32 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                36.21      39.84        
 33 Keymakh, Aiden R     9 TRI$-MR                42.67      39.91        
 34 Chan, Jonathan      10 TRI-MR                 43.50      41.28        
 35 Brichko, Joseph      9 TRI$-MR                44.41      42.56        
 36 Cassella, Daniel J   9 PAC-MR                 40.64      44.10        
 37 Hwang, Grant S      10 EAST-MR                42.74      44.39        
 38 Lee, Jude           10 PAC-MR                 44.90      44.43        
 39 Kim, Luca G          7 PAC-MR                 45.29      44.88        
 40 Lerner, Jonathan    10 Storm-MR                  NT      45.63        
 41 Karpenko, Stefan     9 PAC-MR                 42.36      46.89        
 42 Katz, Alan G         8 TRI$-MR                49.37      47.40        
 43 Cinek, Zak N         8 PAC-MR                 47.52      48.84        
 44 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ                 51.86      51.74        
 45 Khadinovich, Antho  10 TRI$-MR                56.64      52.58        
 46 Martinko, Thomas C   8 PAC-MR                 54.81      54.56        
 47 Herskovitz, Ofek J  10 PAC-MR               1:09.76    1:03.78        
 48 Milstein, Joseph D   9 PAC-MR               1:10.03    1:03.82        
 49 Teper, Brandon J     9 TRI$-MR                59.81    1:04.89        
 50 Tompa, Paul L        8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:11.13        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                1:07.40    1:06.55 JO     
                  32.37     1:06.55 (34.18)                                        
  2 Lezi, Danny L       10 GAEL-MR              1:06.75    1:06.72 JO     
                  31.91     1:06.72 (34.81)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:07.34    1:07.21 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.21 (34.58)                                        
  4 Westervelt, Daniel  10 SCY-NJ               1:09.34    1:09.69 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.69 (36.60)                                        
  5 Sohng, Xander D     10 Storm-MR             1:14.57    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.27 (39.10)                                        
  6 Cave, Sam W         10 GAEL-MR              1:12.67    1:14.38 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.38 (38.49)                                        
  7 Khassanov, Tyler A  10 PAC-MR               1:16.54    1:14.63 SILV   
  8 Song, Aidan S       10 PAC-MR               1:15.05    1:15.80 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.80 (40.15)                                        
  9 Janec, Brady T      10 Storm-MR             1:17.94    1:17.12 SILV   
                  38.13     1:17.12 (38.99)                                        
 10 Katz, Robert G       8 TRI$-MR              1:25.98    1:19.25        
                  38.15     1:19.25 (41.10)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Griffin    9 GAEL-MR              1:14.30    1:19.65        
                  37.58     1:19.65 (42.07)                                        
 12 Luo, Luke            9 TRI$-MR              1:22.89    1:19.76        
                  37.47     1:19.76 (42.29)                                        
 13 Romanov, Max B      10 PAC-MR               1:24.70    1:19.82        
                  39.63     1:19.82 (40.19)                                        
 14 McCall, Jonathan G  10 Storm-MR             1:19.32    1:20.03        
                  38.44     1:20.03 (41.59)                                        
 15 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR              1:17.87    1:21.99        
                  39.95     1:21.99 (42.04)                                        
 16 Kim, Elijah S        9 PAC-MR               1:21.46    1:22.25        
                  38.34     1:22.25 (43.91)                                        
 17 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR              1:18.13    1:23.06        
                  39.07     1:23.06 (43.99)                                        
 18 Kolodziej, Marcel    9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:24.97        
                  39.56     1:24.97 (45.41)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR              1:21.14    1:25.67        
                  40.94     1:25.67 (44.73)                                        
 20 Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ               1:32.04    1:26.67        
                  41.30     1:26.67 (45.37)                                        
 21 Papaioannou, Georg  10 GAEL-MR              1:27.54    1:27.85        
                  42.05     1:27.85 (45.80)                                        
 22 Lyubman, Eric B      8 PAC-MR               1:30.03    1:29.19        
                  42.08     1:29.19 (47.11)                                        
 23 Ioselevich, Sam      8 TRI-MR               1:36.70    1:30.16        
                  40.19     1:30.16 (49.97)                                        
 24 Brichko, Joseph      9 TRI$-MR              1:37.07    1:30.78        
                  41.85     1:30.78 (48.93)                                        
 25 Pook, Kaden         10 TRI-MR               1:36.47    1:35.74        
                  44.38     1:35.74 (51.36)                                        
 26 Hwang, Grant S      10 EAST-MR              1:35.01    1:38.34        
                  46.09     1:38.34 (52.25)                                        
 27 Dalton, Zachary     10 TRI$-MR              1:39.01    1:39.02        
                  46.30     1:39.02 (52.72)                                        
 28 Barakat, Yassein    10 TRI-MR               1:53.54    1:42.66        
                  48.01     1:42.66 (54.65)                                        
 29 Kim, Luca G          7 PAC-MR               1:40.94    1:46.77        
                  49.89     1:46.77 (56.88)                                        
 30 Katz, Alan G         8 TRI$-MR              1:44.65    1:46.80        
                  49.39     1:46.80 (57.41)                                        
 31 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ               1:55.49    1:51.10        
                  51.54     1:51.10 (59.56)                                        
 32 Cinek, Zak N         8 PAC-MR               1:58.02    1:52.03        
                  52.49     1:52.03 (59.54)                                        
 33 Karpenko, Stefan     9 PAC-MR               1:42.46    1:54.26        
                  52.23   1:54.26 (1:02.03)                                        
 34 Khadinovich, Antho  10 TRI$-MR              1:39.91    2:04.88        
                  57.84   2:04.88 (1:07.04)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                2:21.97    2:20.71 JO     
                  32.06     1:07.31 (35.25)     1:44.74 (37.43)     2:20.71 (35.97)
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              2:26.05    2:24.89 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.59 (37.77)     1:48.47 (36.88)     2:24.89 (36.42)
  3 Anderson, Quinn J    9 WEST-MR              2:32.41    2:34.51 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.20 (38.80)     1:54.52 (41.32)     2:34.51 (39.99)
  4 Khassanov, Tyler A  10 PAC-MR               3:00.77    2:38.41 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.23 (40.06)     1:57.18 (42.95)     2:38.41 (41.23)
  5 Luo, Luke            9 TRI$-MR              3:00.99    2:45.62 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.29 (41.28)     2:01.79 (44.50)     2:45.62 (43.83)
  6 Romanov, Max B      10 PAC-MR               3:10.77    2:55.61        
                  40.39     1:25.31 (44.92)     2:11.04 (45.73)     2:55.61 (44.57)
  7 Kim, Elijah S        9 PAC-MR               2:59.83    2:58.20        
                  39.33     1:25.61 (46.28)     2:13.86 (48.25)     2:58.20 (44.34)
  8 Fromme, Raymond A   10 SCY-NJ               2:44.89    2:58.46        
                  38.56     1:24.21 (45.65)     2:13.21 (49.00)     2:58.46 (45.25)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                  33.43      33.69 JO     
  2 Lezi, Danny L       10 GAEL-MR                34.50      34.54 JO     
  3 Isak, Ethan C       10 EAST-MR                39.13      36.40 JO     
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                37.57      36.99 JO     
  5 Mugno, A.J.         10 EAST-MR                38.69      37.99 SILV   
  6 Ostashkin, Ivan D    9 EAST-MR                38.19      38.31 SILV   
  7 Sohng, Xander D     10 Storm-MR               38.47      38.45 SILV   
  8 Ambotas, Nikita      9 EAST-MR                39.15      38.50 SILV   
  9 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR                37.89      38.73 SILV   
 10 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                40.98      40.22 SILV   
 11 Bach, Mac           10 GAEL-MR                41.88      40.33 SILV   
 12 McCall, Jonathan G  10 Storm-MR               41.45      41.46 SILV   
 13 Fromme, Raymond A   10 SCY-NJ                 40.39      41.52 SILV   
 14 Jones, Micah S      10 EAST-MR                42.22      42.23 SILV   
 15 Sicard, Jack M       9 Storm-MR               43.17      42.68 SILV   
 16 Papaioannou, Georg  10 GAEL-MR                42.87      42.72 SILV   
 17 Costello, Thomas    10 TRI-MR                 45.00      43.28        
 18 Jaeger, Luke W       9 WEST-MR                45.04      43.63        
 19 Chan, Jonathan      10 TRI-MR                 47.11      43.81        
 20 Katz, Robert G       8 TRI$-MR                47.62      43.82        
 21 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                41.98      44.37        
 22 Karpenko, Stefan     9 PAC-MR                 45.58      44.50        
 23 McGurrin, Jack A    10 SCY-NJ                 44.92      44.53        
 24 Hamerling, Travis   10 WEST-MR                42.68      44.77        
 25 Ioselevich, Sam      8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.02        
 26 Park, Emet T         9 PAC-MR                 44.77      45.74        
 27 Keymakh, Aiden R     9 TRI$-MR                53.19      46.51        
 28 Kolodziej, Marcel    9 TRI-MR                 45.38      46.84        
 29 Fabbri Purwin, Ber  10 Storm-MR               50.20      47.66        
 30 O'Toole, Harry H     9 EAST-MR                48.76      48.70        
 31 Kim, Luca G          7 PAC-MR                 47.67      49.10        
 32 Poggioli, Peter E    9 TRI$-MR                49.60      49.47        
 33 Katz, Alan G         8 TRI$-MR                54.88      50.30        
 34 Hwang, Grant S      10 EAST-MR                49.61      50.78        
 35 Cinek, Zak N         8 PAC-MR               1:00.99      52.84        
 36 Cassella, Daniel J   9 PAC-MR                 52.56      56.06        
 37 Teper, Brandon J     9 TRI$-MR              1:05.91      57.56        
 38 Lee, Jude           10 PAC-MR                 56.52      57.67        
 39 Martinko, Thomas C   8 PAC-MR                 59.14      59.56        
 40 Barakat, Yassein    10 TRI-MR               1:10.81      59.66        
 41 Khadinovich, Antho  10 TRI$-MR                54.18    1:00.77        
 42 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ                 59.34    1:09.20        
 43 Milstein, Joseph D   9 PAC-MR               1:08.13    1:10.10        
 44 Tompa, Paul L        8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:14.75        
 45 Herskovitz, Ofek J  10 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:16.06        
 -- Martinko, Wiliam B   9 PAC-MR                 58.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lerner, Jonathan    10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                1:11.11    1:14.11 JO     
                  35.64     1:14.11 (38.47)                                        
  2 Westervelt, Daniel  10 SCY-NJ               1:31.89    1:16.54 JO     
                  36.86     1:16.54 (39.68)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:17.85    1:19.05 JO     
                  38.78     1:19.05 (40.27)                                        
  4 Anderson, Quinn J    9 WEST-MR              1:23.67    1:22.16 SILV   
                  40.19     1:22.16 (41.97)                                        
  5 Ambotas, Nikita      9 EAST-MR              1:22.77    1:25.62 SILV   
                  42.74     1:25.62 (42.88)                                        
  6 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR              1:32.41    1:26.07 SILV   
                  42.26     1:26.07 (43.81)                                        
  7 Janec, Brady T      10 Storm-MR             1:26.68    1:26.28 SILV   
                  43.41     1:26.28 (42.87)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR              1:29.18    1:26.81 SILV   
                  42.79     1:26.81 (44.02)                                        
  9 McCall, Jonathan G  10 Storm-MR             1:30.70    1:31.10 SILV   
                  44.38     1:31.10 (46.72)                                        
 10 Romanov, Max B      10 PAC-MR               1:44.77    1:32.03 SILV   
                  44.08     1:32.03 (47.95)                                        
 11 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR              1:34.23    1:32.39 SILV   
                  45.25     1:32.39 (47.14)                                        
 12 Papaioannou, Georg  10 GAEL-MR              1:37.88    1:32.40 SILV   
                  44.60     1:32.40 (47.80)                                        
 13 Katz, Robert G       8 TRI$-MR              1:52.37    1:34.45 SILV   
                  44.64     1:34.45 (49.81)                                        
 14 Karpenko, Stefan     9 PAC-MR               1:35.11    1:35.80 SILV   
                  45.14     1:35.80 (50.66)                                        
 15 Lyubman, Eric B      8 PAC-MR               1:40.65    1:36.92 SILV   
                  48.18     1:36.92 (48.74)                                        
 16 Chan, Jonathan      10 TRI-MR               1:44.35    1:38.39        
                  47.69     1:38.39 (50.70)                                        
 17 Kolodziej, Marcel    9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:40.53        
                  48.45     1:40.53 (52.08)                                        
 18 Hwang, Grant S      10 EAST-MR              1:46.18    1:43.55        
                  49.91     1:43.55 (53.64)                                        
 19 Kim, Luca G          7 PAC-MR               1:50.89    1:44.43        
                  48.46     1:44.43 (55.97)                                        
 20 Dalton, Zachary     10 TRI$-MR              2:05.05    1:48.29        
 21 Cinek, Zak N         8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:52.64        
                  55.16     1:52.64 (57.48)                                        
 22 Barakat, Yassein    10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:13.36        
                1:03.68   2:13.36 (1:09.68)                                        
 23 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ               2:22.58    2:13.55        
 -- Khadinovich, Antho  10 TRI$-MR              2:15.81         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:06.26        DQ (1:09.42)                                        
 -- Ioselevich, Sam      8 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.83          DQ (57.46)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Danny L       10 GAEL-MR                38.02      39.49 JO     
  2 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                     NT      41.08 JO     
  3 Cave, Sam W         10 GAEL-MR                41.18      42.59 JO     
  4 Anderson, Quinn J    9 WEST-MR                43.60      43.51 SILV   
  5 Sullivan, Griffin    9 GAEL-MR                42.85      44.16 SILV   
  6 Ioselevich, Sam      8 TRI-MR                 47.79      46.28 SILV   
  7 Kim, Elijah S        9 PAC-MR                 48.06      46.96 SILV   
  8 Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ                 47.63      47.10 SILV   
  9 Katz, Robert G       8 TRI$-MR                51.57      47.45 SILV   
 10 Ambotas, Nikita      9 EAST-MR                46.02      47.56 SILV   
 11 Kolodziej, Marcel    9 TRI-MR               1:10.00      48.30 SILV   
 12 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                47.11      48.40 SILV   
 13 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                50.79      49.88        
 14 Khassanov, Tyler A  10 PAC-MR                 51.09      50.48        
 15 Pook, Kaden         10 TRI-MR                 53.73      52.20        
 16 Luo, Luke            9 TRI$-MR                54.56      52.31        
 17 Brichko, Joseph      9 TRI$-MR                56.70      52.66        
 18 Romanov, Max B      10 PAC-MR                 54.70      53.11        
 19 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                51.12      53.55        
 20 Chan, Jonathan      10 TRI-MR                 52.36      53.85        
 21 Hwang, Grant S      10 EAST-MR                54.84      54.19        
 22 Barakat, Yassein    10 TRI-MR                 57.17      54.40        
 23 Papaioannou, Georg  10 GAEL-MR                54.47      55.11        
 24 Lyubman, Eric B      8 PAC-MR                 59.65      55.47        
 25 Karpenko, Stefan     9 PAC-MR                 57.13      56.25        
 26 Katz, Alan G         8 TRI$-MR              1:03.33      59.58        
 27 Kim, Luca G          7 PAC-MR               1:06.61    1:03.98        
 28 Cinek, Zak N         8 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:08.24        
 29 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ               1:07.21    1:15.12        
 -- Dalton, Zachary     10 TRI$-MR              1:24.62         DQ        
      Other
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohng, Xander D     10 Storm-MR             1:26.16    1:24.53 JO     
                  39.87     1:24.53 (44.66)                                        
  2 Lezi, Danny L       10 GAEL-MR              1:23.18    1:25.93 JO     
                  40.10     1:25.93 (45.83)                                        
  3 Jones, Micah S      10 EAST-MR              1:28.19    1:28.30 JO     
                  41.30     1:28.30 (47.00)                                        
  4 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                1:31.28    1:29.92 JO     
                  43.27     1:29.92 (46.65)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR              1:29.82    1:30.66 JO     
                  43.10     1:30.66 (47.56)                                        
  6 Isak, Ethan C       10 EAST-MR              1:32.48    1:32.09 JO     
                  43.97     1:32.09 (48.12)                                        
  7 Cave, Sam W         10 GAEL-MR              1:31.11    1:34.69 SILV   
                  43.74     1:34.69 (50.95)                                        
  8 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ               1:40.89    1:37.23 SILV   
                  44.51     1:37.23 (52.72)                                        
  9 Mugno, A.J.         10 EAST-MR              1:36.89    1:39.18 SILV   
                  47.29     1:39.18 (51.89)                                        
 10 Hamerling, Travis   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.67 SILV   
                  47.46     1:41.67 (54.21)                                        
 11 Wei, Yuchen         10 EAST-MR              1:43.51    1:43.40 SILV   
                  48.78     1:43.40 (54.62)                                        
 12 Ambotas, Nikita      9 EAST-MR              1:42.10    1:43.41 SILV   
                  48.76     1:43.41 (54.65)                                        
 13 Ostashkin, Ivan D    9 EAST-MR              1:43.08    1:43.42 SILV   
                  48.80     1:43.42 (54.62)                                        
 14 Keymakh, Aiden R     9 TRI$-MR              1:46.05    1:44.11 SILV   
                  52.02     1:44.11 (52.09)                                        
 15 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR              1:49.67    1:47.78 SILV   
                  51.04     1:47.78 (56.74)                                        
 16 Kolodziej, Marcel    9 TRI-MR               1:50.00    1:49.14        
                  48.88   1:49.14 (1:00.26)                                        
 17 Chan, Jonathan      10 TRI-MR               1:54.59    1:51.55        
                  54.14     1:51.55 (57.41)                                        
 18 Cassella, Daniel J   9 PAC-MR               1:58.23    1:51.88        
                  53.10     1:51.88 (58.78)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR              1:46.98    1:52.63        
                  55.02     1:52.63 (57.61)                                        
 20 Jaeger, Luke W       9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:53.53        
                  54.43     1:53.53 (59.10)                                        
 21 Hwang, Grant S      10 EAST-MR              2:00.23    1:57.33        
                  54.89   1:57.33 (1:02.44)                                        
 22 Lyubman, Eric B      8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:01.69        
                  59.31   2:01.69 (1:02.38)                                        
 23 Sicard, Jack M       9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    2:02.08        
                  56.86   2:02.08 (1:05.22)                                        
 24 McCall, Jonathan G  10 Storm-MR             1:57.26    2:04.10        
                  55.95   2:04.10 (1:08.15)                                        
 25 Park, Emet T         9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:12.95        
                1:01.87   2:12.95 (1:11.08)                                        
 26 Kim, Luca G          7 PAC-MR               2:22.75    2:25.52        
                1:10.17   2:25.52 (1:15.35)                                        
 -- Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ               1:44.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.81          DQ (55.96)                                        
 -- Herskovitz, Ofek J  10 PAC-MR               4:00.99         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Karpenko, Stefan     9 PAC-MR               2:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.04        DQ (1:03.69)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Danny L       10 GAEL-MR                33.44      33.23 JO     
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                36.47      36.43 SILV   
  3 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ                 36.21      37.62 SILV   
  4 Sohng, Xander D     10 Storm-MR               40.03      37.68 SILV   
  5 Khassanov, Tyler A  10 PAC-MR                 41.81      39.75 SILV   
  6 Song, Aidan S       10 PAC-MR                 39.25      39.81 SILV   
  7 Romanov, Max B      10 PAC-MR                 45.71      40.83 SILV   
  8 Ellis, Charlie      10 TRI$-MR              1:06.80      41.67 SILV   
  9 Luo, Luke            9 TRI$-MR                45.93      42.65 SILV   
 10 Katz, Robert G       8 TRI$-MR                43.65      43.67 SILV   
 11 Kim, Elijah S        9 PAC-MR                 45.77      44.67        
 12 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                45.13      45.24        
 13 Jadot, Olivier J     9 EAST-MR                47.17      45.96        
 14 Lyubman, Eric B      8 PAC-MR                 46.56      46.64        
 15 Poggioli, Peter E    9 TRI$-MR                52.25      47.74        
 16 Papaioannou, Georg  10 GAEL-MR                50.27      48.72        
 17 Barakat, Yassein    10 TRI-MR                 57.26      51.82        
 18 Fabbri Purwin, Ber  10 Storm-MR               51.47      52.31        
 19 O'Toole, Harry H     9 EAST-MR                56.41      54.69        
 -- Katz, Alan G         8 TRI$-MR                56.47         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lerner, Jonathan    10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Khadinovich, Antho  10 TRI$-MR              1:10.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mugno, A.J.         10 EAST-MR                43.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:21.50    1:21.04 JO     
                  38.00     1:21.04 (43.04)                                        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.61 JO     
                  39.28     1:24.61 (45.33)                                        
  3 Sohng, Xander D     10 Storm-MR             1:35.44    1:27.17 SILV   
                  40.76     1:27.17 (46.41)                                        
  4 Song, Aidan S       10 PAC-MR               1:38.77    1:31.07 SILV   
                  41.52     1:31.07 (49.55)                                        
  5 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR              1:41.79    1:45.75        
                  49.11     1:45.75 (56.64)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                1:17.46    1:16.43 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.43 (40.77)                                        
  2 Isak, Ethan C       10 EAST-MR              1:18.42    1:19.76 JO     
                  37.59     1:19.76 (42.17)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:23.23    1:20.33 SILV   
                1:20.45         1:20.33 ( )                                        
  4 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ               1:21.68    1:21.80 SILV   
                  40.30     1:21.80 (41.50)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR              1:22.02    1:23.72 SILV   
                  40.95     1:23.72 (42.77)                                        
  6 Jones, Micah S      10 EAST-MR              1:25.01    1:26.31 SILV   
                  43.35     1:26.31 (42.96)                                        
  7 Khassanov, Tyler A  10 PAC-MR               1:32.77    1:26.50 SILV   
                  40.63     1:26.50 (45.87)                                        
  8 Wei, Yuchen         10 EAST-MR              1:26.04    1:26.59 SILV   
                  40.12     1:26.59 (46.47)                                        
  9 Song, Aidan S       10 PAC-MR               1:30.90    1:27.03 SILV   
                  43.33     1:27.03 (43.70)                                        
 10 Kim, Elijah S        9 PAC-MR               1:31.84    1:28.07 SILV   
                  41.76     1:28.07 (46.31)                                        
 11 Cave, Sam W         10 GAEL-MR              1:25.84    1:28.41 SILV   
                  41.80     1:28.41 (46.61)                                        
 12 Bach, Mac           10 GAEL-MR              1:30.45    1:29.06        
                  42.49     1:29.06 (46.57)                                        
 13 Ostashkin, Ivan D    9 EAST-MR              1:27.29    1:29.32        
                  41.12     1:29.32 (48.20)                                        
 14 Ambotas, Nikita      9 EAST-MR              1:28.21    1:29.91        
                  43.84     1:29.91 (46.07)                                        
 15 Luo, Luke            9 TRI$-MR              1:34.07    1:30.33        
                  44.44     1:30.33 (45.89)                                        
 16 Fromme, Raymond A   10 SCY-NJ               1:31.78    1:30.89        
                  43.41     1:30.89 (47.48)                                        
 17 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR              1:36.42    1:31.30        
                  45.08     1:31.30 (46.22)                                        
 18 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR              1:32.66    1:32.18        
                  42.65     1:32.18 (49.53)                                        
 19 Romanov, Max B      10 PAC-MR               1:38.08    1:33.63        
                  42.48     1:33.63 (51.15)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.92        
                  43.35     1:34.92 (51.57)                                        
 21 Costello, Thomas    10 TRI-MR               1:39.88    1:38.06        
                  48.75     1:38.06 (49.31)                                        
 22 Ellis, Charlie      10 TRI$-MR              1:41.04    1:38.88        
                  48.17     1:38.88 (50.71)                                        
 23 Lyubman, Eric B      8 PAC-MR               1:44.65    1:40.02        
                  48.12     1:40.02 (51.90)                                        
 24 Ioselevich, Sam      8 TRI-MR               1:40.43    1:40.35        
                  50.64     1:40.35 (49.71)                                        
 25 Jadot, Olivier J     9 EAST-MR              1:35.89    1:40.64        
                  47.53     1:40.64 (53.11)                                        
 26 McGurrin, Jack A    10 SCY-NJ               1:39.89    1:41.82        
                  45.34     1:41.82 (56.48)                                        
 27 Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ               1:38.26    1:44.69        
                  51.57     1:44.69 (53.12)                                        
 28 Brichko, Joseph      9 TRI$-MR              1:54.08    1:49.21        
                  55.12     1:49.21 (54.09)                                        
 29 Barakat, Yassein    10 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:52.85        
                  54.15     1:52.85 (58.70)                                        
 30 Lee, Jude           10 PAC-MR               1:56.18    1:53.59        
                  56.58     1:53.59 (57.01)                                        
 31 Cinek, Zak N         8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:01.97        
                  57.75   2:01.97 (1:04.22)                                        
 32 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ               2:12.14    2:13.46        
                1:05.05   2:13.46 (1:08.41)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Danny L       10 GAEL-MR              2:36.34    2:39.20 JO     
                  35.09     1:14.09 (39.00)     2:03.15 (49.06)     2:39.20 (36.05)
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              2:49.54    2:49.36 JO     
                  39.22     1:22.90 (43.68)     2:12.76 (49.86)     2:49.36 (36.60)
  3 Sohng, Xander D     10 Storm-MR             3:00.82    2:55.56 SILV   
                                1:27.96 ( )     2:15.94 (47.98)     2:55.56 (39.62)
  4 Sullivan, Griffin    9 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:04.50 SILV   
                  41.23   2:24.20 (1:42.97)     3:04.64 (40.44)         3:04.50 ( )
  5 Cave, Sam W         10 GAEL-MR              3:03.19    3:06.45 SILV   
                  46.29     1:32.96 (46.67)     2:27.20 (54.24)     3:06.45 (39.25)
  6 Khassanov, Tyler A  10 PAC-MR               3:25.77    3:07.84 SILV   
                  41.49   2:28.04 (1:46.55)     3:07.86 (39.82)         3:07.84 ( )
  7 Song, Aidan S       10 PAC-MR               3:20.00    3:09.59 SILV   
                  41.60     1:32.09 (50.49)     2:29.37 (57.28)     3:09.59 (40.22)
  8 McCall, Jonathan G  10 Storm-MR             3:21.80    3:14.35        
                  46.26     1:36.33 (50.07)     2:34.37 (58.04)     3:14.35 (39.98)
  9 Ambotas, Nikita      9 EAST-MR              3:20.00    3:16.26        
                  49.34     1:34.48 (45.14)   2:36.52 (1:02.04)     3:16.26 (39.74)
 10 Kim, Elijah S        9 PAC-MR               3:11.03    3:18.33        
                  47.12     1:39.04 (51.92)     2:36.12 (57.08)     3:18.33 (42.21)
 11 Luo, Luke            9 TRI$-MR              3:10.00    3:20.27        
                                1:37.53 ( )     2:20.37 (42.84)     3:20.27 (59.90)
 -- Janec, Brady T      10 Storm-MR             3:18.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  43.57     1:31.31 (47.74)     2:26.27 (54.96)          DQ (42.47)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan       11 TRI-MR                 27.06      26.63 JO     
  2 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR                28.54      27.38 JO     
  3 Curylo, Thaddeus J  11 GAEL-MR                27.87      28.01 SILV   
  4 Lyubman, Ron A      12 PAC-MR                 27.80      28.04 SILV   
  5 Tripido, Gavin C    12 PAC-MR                 28.47      28.32 SILV   
  6 Sichtnik, Daniel *  11 WEST-MR                29.57      28.58 SILV   
  7 Dunn, Liam          11 TRI-MR                 29.38      29.04 SILV   
  8 Paltag, Danny I     12 PAC-MR                 29.73      29.70 SILV   
  9 Ciurcina, Joseph    11 TRI-MR                 30.19      29.86 SILV   
 10 Park, Peter J       11 EAST-MR                30.28      30.74        
 11 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ                 31.46      31.29        
 12 Tritter, Ellis S    12 PAC-MR                 30.58      31.39        
 13 Guz, Daniel         12 TRI$-MR                33.02      31.57        
 14 Lee, Nicholas J     11 TRI$-MR                32.54      31.76        
 15 Lokshin, Joshua     12 TRI$-MR                33.92      32.14        
 16 Carsen, Ryan A      12 GAEL-MR                31.92      33.00        
 17 Gluzman, Adam       11 TRI-MR                 32.82      33.10        
 18 Polenzani, Gianluc  12 GAEL-MR                32.80      33.51        
 19 Hwang, Yumin        12 PAC-MR                 36.16      34.08        
 20 Yung, Colin G       11 EAST-MR                37.05      35.16        
 21 Ahlborn, Nicholas   12 TRI-MR                 36.55      35.21        
 22 Aydin, Eren Y       11 PAC-MR                 35.63      35.70        
 23 Moretti, David V    11 TRI$-MR                50.00      35.73        
 24 Coker, Nathaniel J  11 EAST-MR                34.50      35.94        
 25 Arapkiles, Ryan     11 SCY-NJ                 38.37      35.97        
 26 Sorbo, Dylan T      11 TRI$-MR                39.04      36.78        
 27 Ekshtat, David A    12 TRI$-MR                55.99      38.90        
 28 Knehr, Benjamin E   11 SCY-NJ                 40.18      39.18        
 29 Koo, David M        11 EAST-MR                38.99      39.46        
 30 Casper, Tyler       11 SCY-NJ                 40.54      40.18        
 31 Pohl, Andrew R      11 SCY-NJ                 38.32      40.35        
 32 Pohl, Michael E     11 SCY-NJ                 47.14      42.18        
 33 D'Ambrosio, Paul    11 TRI-MR                 43.10      47.09        
 34 Ortega-Brown, Sant  11 GAEL-MR                44.23      47.54        
 35 Zilberman, David M  11 PAC-MR                 51.18      51.26        
 -- Martinko, JP P      11 PAC-MR                 45.82         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR                56.37      56.20 JO     
                  26.57       56.20 (29.63)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan       11 TRI-MR                 59.64      59.73 JO     
                  27.89       59.73 (31.84)                                        
  3 Lyubman, Ron A      12 PAC-MR                 59.99    1:00.61 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.61 (31.67)                                        
  4 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ               1:01.55    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.88 (31.48)                                        
  5 Park, Zeno Z        12 PAC-MR               1:02.17    1:01.34 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.34 (31.90)                                        
  6 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR              1:03.63    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.54 (31.92)                                        
  7 Tripido, Gavin C    12 PAC-MR               1:02.76    1:02.25 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.25 (31.98)                                        
  8 Lee, Cooper C       12 WEST-MR              1:04.19    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.31 (32.56)                                        
  9 Curylo, Thaddeus J  11 GAEL-MR              1:04.23    1:03.64 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.64 (33.48)                                        
 10 Paltag, Danny I     12 PAC-MR               1:04.54    1:04.38 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.38 (34.42)                                        
 11 Tomioka, Jeremiah   11 PAC-MR               1:08.38    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.27 (33.44)                                        
 12 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR              1:02.71    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.48 (33.94)                                        
 13 Peng, Thomas F      11 WEST-MR              1:06.57    1:05.73 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.73 (33.90)                                        
 14 Park, Peter J       11 EAST-MR              1:05.72    1:07.66        
                  32.06     1:07.66 (35.60)                                        
 15 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR              1:04.98    1:08.00        
                  30.55     1:08.00 (37.45)                                        
 16 Ma, William         11 Storm-MR             1:12.10    1:09.48        
                  33.86     1:09.48 (35.62)                                        
 17 Guz, Daniel         12 TRI$-MR              1:16.36    1:13.02        
                  35.17     1:13.02 (37.85)                                        
 18 Malionek, Elias R   11 Storm-MR             1:13.00    1:14.65        
                  34.58     1:14.65 (40.07)                                        
 19 Pachkovskiy, Dylan  11 TRI$-MR              1:15.81    1:15.63        
                  35.77     1:15.63 (39.86)                                        
 20 Hwang, Yumin        12 PAC-MR               1:19.09    1:16.26        
                  36.37     1:16.26 (39.89)                                        
 21 Aydin, Eren Y       11 PAC-MR               1:15.62    1:16.30        
                  35.63     1:16.30 (40.67)                                        
 22 Alvarado, Evan M    11 TRI$-MR              1:16.62    1:16.86        
                  36.54     1:16.86 (40.32)                                        
 23 Flanz, Matthew      11 SCY-NJ               1:21.51    1:17.01        
                  36.67     1:17.01 (40.34)                                        
 24 Carsen, Ryan A      12 GAEL-MR              1:14.03    1:17.68        
                  35.15     1:17.68 (42.53)                                        
 25 Sobczyk, Kyle       11 SCY-NJ               1:22.89    1:18.23        
                  38.02     1:18.23 (40.21)                                        
 26 Pucca, Joseph M     12 TRI$-MR              1:27.48    1:21.58        
                  38.70     1:21.58 (42.88)                                        
 27 Yung, Colin G       11 EAST-MR              1:23.41    1:23.66        
 28 Saharov, Alexander  11 TRI-MR               1:33.29    1:24.78        
                  39.41     1:24.78 (45.37)                                        
 29 Sznip, Mason        11 GAEL-MR              1:24.64    1:24.96        
                  39.26     1:24.96 (45.70)                                        
 30 Kim, Dylan M        11 TRI$-MR              1:45.18    1:25.10        
                  38.44     1:25.10 (46.66)                                        
 31 Knehr, Benjamin E   11 SCY-NJ               1:26.29    1:28.45        
                  41.34     1:28.45 (47.11)                                        
 32 Wu, Matthew         11 TRI$-MR              1:37.40    1:29.17        
                  41.23     1:29.17 (47.94)                                        
 33 Casper, Tyler       11 SCY-NJ               1:29.91    1:32.27        
                  42.41     1:32.27 (49.86)                                        
 34 Bramley, William L  12 PAC-MR               1:41.77    1:34.31        
                  44.54     1:34.31 (49.77)                                        
 35 Pohl, Michael E     11 SCY-NJ               1:36.76    1:35.85        
                  45.23     1:35.85 (50.62)                                        
 36 Bramley, Sean C     11 PAC-MR               1:58.65    1:37.50        
                  47.15     1:37.50 (50.35)                                        
 37 Martinko, JP P      11 PAC-MR               1:38.35    1:42.85        
                  46.73     1:42.85 (56.12)                                        
 38 Ortega-Brown, Sant  11 GAEL-MR              1:45.17    1:52.72        
                  49.63   1:52.72 (1:03.09)                                        
 -- Bharak, Leron S     11 PAC-MR               1:49.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  50.40        DQ (1:06.08)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              2:05.20    2:08.67 JO     
                  28.47     1:01.12 (32.65)     1:35.08 (33.96)     2:08.67 (33.59)
  2 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ               2:13.97    2:12.97 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.75 (34.31)     1:39.44 (34.69)     2:12.97 (33.53)
  3 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR              2:16.64    2:18.36 SILV   
                  33.97     1:08.52 (34.55)     1:43.98 (35.46)     2:18.36 (34.38)
  4 Kuo, Derrick        11 WEST-MR              2:20.43    2:23.35 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.32 (37.32)     1:47.94 (37.62)     2:23.35 (35.41)
  5 Park, Peter J       11 EAST-MR              2:24.43    2:30.17        
                  34.05     1:12.52 (38.47)     1:51.61 (39.09)     2:30.17 (38.56)
  6 Polese, Patrick L   12 Storm-MR             2:33.30    2:35.10        
                  34.63     1:14.16 (39.53)     1:54.79 (40.63)     2:35.10 (40.31)
  7 Curylo, Thaddeus J  11 GAEL-MR              2:26.24    2:37.60        
                  34.12     1:14.60 (40.48)   2:37.60 (1:23.00)                    
  8 Gluzman, Adam       11 TRI-MR               3:08.03    2:42.82        
                  37.40     1:19.90 (42.50)     2:04.39 (44.49)     2:42.82 (38.43)
  9 Pachkovskiy, Dylan  11 TRI$-MR              2:50.60    2:44.25        
                  38.20     1:20.61 (42.41)     2:04.57 (43.96)     2:44.25 (39.68)
 10 Alvarado, Evan M    11 TRI$-MR              2:55.18    2:48.26        
                  38.10     1:21.34 (43.24)     2:06.06 (44.72)     2:48.26 (42.20)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan       11 TRI-MR                 29.56      29.16 JO     
  2 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR                32.48      31.43 JO     
  3 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ                 32.68      32.25 SILV   
  4 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR                31.75      32.28 SILV   
  5 Lyubman, Ron A      12 PAC-MR                 32.87      32.32 SILV   
  6 Tripido, Gavin C    12 PAC-MR                 32.54      32.41 SILV   
  7 Peng, Thomas F      11 WEST-MR                33.71      32.44 SILV   
  8 Park, Zeno Z        12 PAC-MR                 33.48      32.59 SILV   
  9 Kuo, Derrick        11 WEST-MR                35.18      33.59 SILV   
 10 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ                 35.96      34.05 SILV   
 11 Lokshin, Joshua     12 TRI$-MR                39.57      35.08 SILV   
 12 Wu, Andrew          12 TRI$-MR                34.91      35.53 SILV   
 13 Gluzman, Adam       11 TRI-MR                 39.20      35.81 SILV   
 14 Guz, Daniel         12 TRI$-MR                38.98      35.94 SILV   
 14 Cunniffe, Liam      12 SCY-NJ                 36.45      35.94 SILV   
 16 Ciurcina, Joseph    11 TRI-MR                 36.58      36.14        
 17 Ma, William         11 Storm-MR               35.05      38.13        
 18 Carsen, Ryan A      12 GAEL-MR                37.71      38.25        
 19 Pucca, Joseph M     12 TRI$-MR                43.73      39.39        
 20 Flanz, Matthew      11 SCY-NJ                 43.89      40.33        
 21 Yung, Colin G       11 EAST-MR                46.49      41.96        
 22 Hwang, Yumin        12 PAC-MR                 43.64      42.02        
 23 Sznip, Mason        11 GAEL-MR                44.31      42.64        
 24 Knehr, Benjamin E   11 SCY-NJ                 46.13      42.72        
 25 Wu, Matthew         11 TRI$-MR                47.91      42.73        
 26 Casper, Tyler       11 SCY-NJ                 43.35      44.17        
 27 Kim, Dylan M        11 TRI$-MR                48.75      45.41        
 28 Saharov, Alexander  11 TRI-MR                 48.36      45.80        
 29 Bramley, William L  12 PAC-MR                 50.00      47.96        
 30 Bramley, Sean C     11 PAC-MR                 45.68      50.11        
 31 Pohl, Michael E     11 SCY-NJ                 49.47      50.99        
 32 Martinko, JP P      11 PAC-MR                 51.82      52.93        
 33 Zilberman, David M  11 PAC-MR               1:01.41      57.82        
 -- Ortega-Brown, Sant  11 GAEL-MR                56.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Bharak, Leron S     11 PAC-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan       11 TRI-MR               1:04.41    1:02.20 JO     
                  30.41     1:02.20 (31.79)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR              1:03.13    1:02.35 JO     
                  30.41     1:02.35 (31.94)                                        
  3 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              1:06.96    1:03.93 JO     
                  30.93     1:03.93 (33.00)                                        
  4 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR              1:07.75    1:09.57 SILV   
                  34.23     1:09.57 (35.34)                                        
  5 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR              1:11.90    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.54     1:10.52 (35.98)                                        
  6 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ               1:15.31    1:11.19 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.19 (37.02)                                        
  7 Lyubman, Ron A      12 PAC-MR               1:10.85    1:11.91 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.91 (36.89)                                        
  8 Park, Zeno Z        12 PAC-MR               1:13.68    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.57 (37.09)                                        
  9 Kuo, Derrick        11 WEST-MR              1:13.86    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.80 (38.00)                                        
 10 Tang, Jayden C      12 EAST-MR              1:25.34    1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.16 (39.63)                                        
 11 Paltag, Danny I     12 PAC-MR               1:17.34    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.40 (39.87)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah   11 PAC-MR               1:16.72    1:15.70 SILV   
                  37.46     1:15.70 (38.24)                                        
 13 Park, Peter J       11 EAST-MR              1:12.55    1:15.86 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.86 (38.84)                                        
 14 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ               1:32.44    1:16.30 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.30 (39.50)                                        
 15 Tritter, Ellis S    12 PAC-MR               1:21.42    1:16.33 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.33 (39.32)                                        
 16 Lee, Cooper C       12 WEST-MR              1:19.67    1:18.36        
                  38.53     1:18.36 (39.83)                                        
 17 Polenzani, Gianluc  12 GAEL-MR              1:25.16    1:23.79        
                  41.00     1:23.79 (42.79)                                        
 18 Guz, Daniel         12 TRI$-MR              1:31.57    1:24.23        
                  39.97     1:24.23 (44.26)                                        
 19 Polese, Patrick L   12 Storm-MR             1:20.16    1:24.94        
                  40.23     1:24.94 (44.71)                                        
 20 Pachkovskiy, Dylan  11 TRI$-MR              1:26.45    1:26.67        
                  42.78     1:26.67 (43.89)                                        
 21 Coker, Nathaniel J  11 EAST-MR              1:24.97    1:28.15        
                  43.60     1:28.15 (44.55)                                        
 22 Carsen, Ryan A      12 GAEL-MR              1:30.87    1:28.19        
                  43.54     1:28.19 (44.65)                                        
 23 Sorbo, Dylan T      11 TRI$-MR              1:40.15    1:29.67        
 24 Yung, Colin G       11 EAST-MR              1:37.10    1:30.16        
 25 Aydin, Eren Y       11 PAC-MR               1:29.78    1:31.94        
                  44.94     1:31.94 (47.00)                                        
 26 Knehr, Benjamin E   11 SCY-NJ               1:43.14    1:34.43        
                  45.61     1:34.43 (48.82)                                        
 27 Casper, Tyler       11 SCY-NJ               1:38.03    1:35.07        
                  44.91     1:35.07 (50.16)                                        
 28 Arapkiles, Ryan     11 SCY-NJ               1:44.53    1:35.84        
                  46.86     1:35.84 (48.98)                                        
 29 Ekshtat, David A    12 TRI$-MR              2:08.50    1:39.92        
                  45.71     1:39.92 (54.21)                                        
 30 Koo, David M        11 EAST-MR              1:51.94    1:43.40        
                  50.61     1:43.40 (52.79)                                        
 31 Pohl, Michael E     11 SCY-NJ               1:48.50    1:51.65        
                  54.04     1:51.65 (57.61)                                        
 32 D'Ambrosio, Paul    11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.96        
                  54.29     1:52.96 (58.67)                                        
 33 Martinko, JP P      11 PAC-MR               1:55.76    2:00.17        
                  56.71   2:00.17 (1:03.46)                                        
 -- Ortega-Brown, Sant  11 GAEL-MR              2:09.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:00.48        DQ (1:09.99)                                        
 -- Rinaldi, Jack       12 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  37.22          DQ (38.76)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sichtnik, Daniel *  11 WEST-MR                39.10      36.45 JO     
  2 Dunn, Liam          11 TRI-MR                 36.00      37.05 SILV   
  3 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ                 37.55      37.58 SILV   
  4 Tang, Jayden C      12 EAST-MR                40.00      37.76 SILV   
  5 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR                40.39      38.98 SILV   
  6 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR                36.89      39.36 SILV   
  7 Tritter, Ellis S    12 PAC-MR                 39.88      39.68 SILV   
  8 Paltag, Danny I     12 PAC-MR                 38.62      39.89 SILV   
  9 Lokshin, Joshua     12 TRI$-MR                43.41      40.71        
 10 Rinaldi, Jack       12 TRI-MR                 40.89      40.94        
 11 Gluzman, Adam       11 TRI-MR                 43.45      42.30        
 12 Carsen, Ryan A      12 GAEL-MR                40.56      42.51        
 13 Polenzani, Gianluc  12 GAEL-MR                42.25      43.23        
 14 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ                 44.58      44.33        
 15 Hwang, Yumin        12 PAC-MR                 48.18      45.61        
 16 Aydin, Eren Y       11 PAC-MR                 47.85      48.74        
 17 Ahlborn, Nicholas   12 TRI-MR                 54.98      49.33        
 18 Knehr, Benjamin E   11 SCY-NJ                 48.15      49.38        
 19 Pohl, Andrew R      11 SCY-NJ                 52.12      50.01        
 20 Arapkiles, Ryan     11 SCY-NJ                 52.63      51.68        
 21 Ekshtat, David A    12 TRI$-MR              1:05.96      51.72        
 22 Koo, David M        11 EAST-MR                52.02      52.09        
 23 Guz, Daniel         12 TRI$-MR                52.89      52.45        
 24 Sorbo, Dylan T      11 TRI$-MR                57.65      54.13        
 25 Zilberman, David M  11 PAC-MR                 58.78      57.33        
 26 D'Ambrosio, Paul    11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.58        
 27 Ortega-Brown, Sant  11 GAEL-MR              1:01.15    1:01.30        
 28 Casper, Tyler       11 SCY-NJ                 52.89         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR              1:11.24    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.79 (36.68)                                        
  2 Peng, Thomas F      11 WEST-MR              1:16.50    1:16.76 JO     
                  35.89     1:16.76 (40.87)                                        
  3 Kuo, Derrick        11 WEST-MR              1:17.77    1:18.02 JO     
                  37.46     1:18.02 (40.56)                                        
  4 Sichtnik, Daniel *  11 WEST-MR              1:26.40    1:19.87 SILV   
                  38.22     1:19.87 (41.65)                                        
  5 Dunn, Liam          11 TRI-MR               1:33.57    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.08 (42.49)                                        
  6 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR              1:19.66    1:24.43 SILV   
                  38.53     1:24.43 (45.90)                                        
  7 Paltag, Danny I     12 PAC-MR               1:24.41    1:27.89        
                  42.51     1:27.89 (45.38)                                        
  8 Park, Peter J       11 EAST-MR              1:29.41    1:28.62        
                  41.80     1:28.62 (46.82)                                        
  9 Lokshin, Joshua     12 TRI$-MR              1:34.80    1:29.30        
                  41.41     1:29.30 (47.89)                                        
 10 Gluzman, Adam       11 TRI-MR               1:35.21    1:32.99        
                  44.05     1:32.99 (48.94)                                        
 11 Carsen, Ryan A      12 GAEL-MR              1:37.31    1:34.55        
                  43.07     1:34.55 (51.48)                                        
 12 Flanz, Matthew      11 SCY-NJ               1:41.89    1:39.36        
                  45.99     1:39.36 (53.37)                                        
 13 Polese, Patrick L   12 Storm-MR             1:39.17    1:40.18        
                  46.05     1:40.18 (54.13)                                        
 14 Malionek, Elias R   11 Storm-MR             1:40.46    1:42.51        
                  48.74     1:42.51 (53.77)                                        
 15 Saharov, Alexander  11 TRI-MR               1:49.38    1:45.96        
                  50.78     1:45.96 (55.18)                                        
 16 Knehr, Benjamin E   11 SCY-NJ               1:54.72    1:46.60        
                  50.37     1:46.60 (56.23)                                        
 17 Aydin, Eren Y       11 PAC-MR               1:43.22    1:47.51        
                  51.10     1:47.51 (56.41)                                        
 18 Noto, Michael       11 TRI-MR               1:52.81    1:52.34        
                  56.03     1:52.34 (56.31)                                        
 19 Zilberman, David M  11 PAC-MR               4:00.99    1:56.90        
                1:00.54     1:56.90 (56.36)                                        
 20 Pohl, Andrew R      11 SCY-NJ               2:11.03    1:56.95        
                  55.72   1:56.95 (1:01.23)                                        
 21 Bramley, Sean C     11 PAC-MR               1:59.77    2:04.54        
                  59.57   2:04.54 (1:04.97)                                        
 22 Martinko, JP P      11 PAC-MR               2:07.77    2:12.42        
                1:02.04   2:12.42 (1:10.38)                                        
 -- Ortega-Brown, Sant  11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:02.92        DQ (1:10.15)                                        
 -- Sznip, Mason        11 GAEL-MR              2:02.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.23        DQ (1:10.73)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR                28.37      28.15 JO     
  2 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR                28.26      28.36 JO     
  3 Levine, Aidan       11 TRI-MR                 29.41      28.53 JO     
  4 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR                30.02      29.72 JO     
  5 Sichtnik, Daniel *  11 WEST-MR                33.71      31.19 SILV   
  6 Dunn, Liam          11 TRI-MR                 31.00      31.24 SILV   
  7 Tomioka, Jeremiah   11 PAC-MR                 33.39      32.06 SILV   
  8 Wu, Andrew          12 TRI$-MR                32.52      32.93 SILV   
  9 Ciurcina, Joseph    11 TRI-MR                 34.98      33.35 SILV   
 10 Lee, Cooper C       12 WEST-MR                35.62      34.06 SILV   
 11 Lokshin, Joshua     12 TRI$-MR                37.33      34.93        
 12 Cunniffe, Liam      12 SCY-NJ                 34.68      34.94        
 13 Paltag, Danny I     12 PAC-MR                 34.22      35.05        
 14 Lee, Nicholas J     11 TRI$-MR                37.87      36.59        
 15 Ma, William         11 Storm-MR               36.20      37.05        
 16 Malionek, Elias R   11 Storm-MR               36.33      37.52        
 17 Polenzani, Gianluc  12 GAEL-MR                38.90      37.55        
 18 Guz, Daniel         12 TRI$-MR                39.48      37.59        
 19 Polese, Patrick L   12 Storm-MR               38.81      37.82        
 20 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ                 35.65      38.77        
 21 Alvarado, Evan M    11 TRI$-MR                41.73      42.70        
 22 Pucca, Joseph M     12 TRI$-MR                43.85      44.58        
 23 Yung, Colin G       11 EAST-MR                50.48      45.86        
 24 Aydin, Eren Y       11 PAC-MR                 43.33      46.59        
 25 Noto, Michael       11 TRI-MR                 52.05      47.97        
 26 Pohl, Andrew R      11 SCY-NJ                 47.14      52.07        
 27 Casper, Tyler       11 SCY-NJ                 47.89      54.90        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              1:00.07      59.92 JO     
                  28.20       59.92 (31.72)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan       11 TRI-MR               1:06.62    1:06.08 JO     
                  29.79     1:06.08 (36.29)                                        
  3 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR              1:10.40    1:07.44 JO     
                  30.52     1:07.44 (36.92)                                        
  4 Lyubman, Ron A      12 PAC-MR               1:09.22    1:09.26 JO     
                  32.10     1:09.26 (37.16)                                        
  4 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ               1:10.10    1:09.26 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.26 (36.59)                                        
  6 Sichtnik, Daniel *  11 WEST-MR              1:11.02    1:09.64 JO     
                  32.48     1:09.64 (37.16)                                        
  7 Dunn, Liam          11 TRI-MR               1:19.91    1:10.00 JO     
                  32.70     1:10.00 (37.30)                                        
  8 Tomioka, Jeremiah   11 PAC-MR               1:20.52    1:13.91 SILV   
                  32.88     1:13.91 (41.03)                                        
  9 Park, Zeno Z        12 PAC-MR               1:14.22    1:14.47 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.47 (40.78)                                        
 10 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR              1:15.00    1:17.28 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.28 (40.35)                                        
 11 Park, Peter J       11 EAST-MR              1:17.50    1:18.57        
                  35.70     1:18.57 (42.87)                                        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph    11 TRI-MR               2:02.62    1:18.58        
                  36.05     1:18.58 (42.53)                                        
 13 Curylo, Thaddeus J  11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:19.19        
                  35.01     1:19.19 (44.18)                                        
 14 Lokshin, Joshua     12 TRI$-MR              1:32.45    1:24.38        
                  37.39     1:24.38 (46.99)                                        
 15 Lee, Nicholas J     11 TRI$-MR              1:47.15    1:28.26        
                  40.25     1:28.26 (48.01)                                        
 16 Yung, Colin G       11 EAST-MR              1:59.00    1:46.92        
                  48.19     1:46.92 (58.73)                                        
 -- Coker, Nathaniel J  11 EAST-MR              1:42.47         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.69          DQ (55.45)                                        
 -- Ahlborn, Nicholas   12 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.22          DQ (44.99)                                        
 -- Polese, Patrick L   12 Storm-MR             1:37.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.81          DQ (50.17)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Zeno Z        12 PAC-MR               1:08.69    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.57     1:09.47 (35.90)                                        
  2 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:09.66 JO     
                  31.61     1:09.66 (38.05)                                        
  3 Peng, Thomas F      11 WEST-MR              1:08.41    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.23 (36.86)                                        
  4 Sichtnik, Daniel *  11 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.31 (36.98)                                        
  5 Dunn, Liam          11 TRI-MR               1:11.82    1:10.44 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.44 (37.98)                                        
  6 Tripido, Gavin C    12 PAC-MR               1:11.94    1:11.86 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.86 (38.55)                                        
  7 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR              1:11.87    1:12.25 SILV   
                  33.18     1:12.25 (39.07)                                        
  8 Tomioka, Jeremiah   11 PAC-MR               1:18.27    1:13.95 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.95 (39.81)                                        
  9 Curylo, Thaddeus J  11 GAEL-MR              1:17.54    1:18.14        
                  35.56     1:18.14 (42.58)                                        
 10 Wu, Andrew          12 TRI$-MR              1:21.91    1:19.94        
                  37.09     1:19.94 (42.85)                                        
 11 Cunniffe, Liam      12 SCY-NJ               1:23.89    1:20.25        
                  35.69     1:20.25 (44.56)                                        
 12 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ               1:23.93    1:20.64        
                  36.72     1:20.64 (43.92)                                        
 13 Polenzani, Gianluc  12 GAEL-MR              1:28.72    1:22.91        
                  37.87     1:22.91 (45.04)                                        
 14 Hwang, Yumin        12 PAC-MR               1:32.20    1:28.52        
                  42.37     1:28.52 (46.15)                                        
 15 Pachkovskiy, Dylan  11 TRI$-MR              1:27.93    1:29.16        
                  43.41     1:29.16 (45.75)                                        
 16 Noto, Michael       11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:41.60        
                  49.60     1:41.60 (52.00)                                        
 17 Wu, Matthew         11 TRI$-MR              1:40.81    1:41.71        
                  48.56     1:41.71 (53.15)                                        
 18 Kim, Dylan M        11 TRI$-MR              2:10.18    1:41.80        
                  48.88     1:41.80 (52.92)                                        
 -- Lee, Nicholas J     11 TRI$-MR              1:24.89         DQ        
      Two strokes under water - breast
                  37.78          DQ (46.17)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR              2:18.67    2:17.14 JO     
                  28.98     1:03.78 (34.80)     1:44.30 (40.52)     2:17.14 (32.84)
  2 Tripido, Gavin C    12 PAC-MR               2:33.95    2:33.11 SILV   
                  32.50     1:11.40 (38.90)     1:58.87 (47.47)     2:33.11 (34.24)
  3 Kuo, Derrick        11 WEST-MR              2:33.59    2:35.98 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.62 (39.06)     1:59.56 (43.94)     2:35.98 (36.42)
  4 Lee, Cooper C       12 WEST-MR              2:39.73    2:37.59 SILV   
                  35.53     1:17.85 (42.32)     2:02.07 (44.22)     2:37.59 (35.52)
  5 Rinaldi, Jack       12 TRI-MR               2:47.68    2:41.49 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.85 (41.02)     2:04.86 (47.01)     2:41.49 (36.63)
  6 Tomioka, Jeremiah   11 PAC-MR               2:46.51    2:42.71 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.50 (40.06)     2:06.19 (50.69)     2:42.71 (36.52)
  7 Tang, Jayden C      12 EAST-MR              2:52.93    2:45.57 SILV   
                  33.81     1:14.73 (40.92)     2:05.43 (50.70)     2:45.57 (40.14)
  8 Curylo, Thaddeus J  11 GAEL-MR              2:52.37    2:52.83        
                  37.35     1:20.51 (43.16)     2:13.47 (52.96)     2:52.83 (39.36)
  9 Polese, Patrick L   12 Storm-MR             2:57.83    2:55.99        
                  41.28     1:27.13 (45.85)     2:17.79 (50.66)     2:55.99 (38.20)
 10 Pachkovskiy, Dylan  11 TRI$-MR              3:10.37    3:12.26        
                  48.22     1:35.62 (47.40)     2:30.90 (55.28)     3:12.26 (41.36)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan        14 TRI-MR                 23.69      23.90 JO     
  2 Karpenko, Dennis    14 PAC-MR                 24.22      24.20 JO     
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin   14 TRI-MR                 24.10      24.22 JO     
  4 Kruty, Leo          13 TRI$-MR                25.29      24.85 SILV   
  5 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR               25.83      25.53 SILV   
  6 Rockwell, Darren    13 SCY-NJ                 25.77      25.68 SILV   
  7 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR                 26.33      25.77 SILV   
  8 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR                24.84      26.04 SILV   
  9 Yadgarov, Daniel    13 TRI$-MR                26.62      26.21 SILV   
 10 Akinla, Sebastian   13 Storm-MR               26.56      26.59 SILV   
 11 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR               26.35      26.97        
 12 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR                27.04      27.14        
 13 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR               27.42      27.27        
 14 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR                27.25      27.43        
 15 Han, Jason T        13 PAC-MR                 28.18      27.53        
 16 David, Sebastian    13 TRI$-MR                29.87      27.98        
 17 Pierre-Louis, Aide  13 PAC-MR                 28.16      28.19        
 18 Kubrin, Kenneth     13 SCY-NJ                 28.21      28.40        
 19 Castillo, Jesse     13 TRI-MR                 33.24      28.46        
 20 Dalton, Joseph      13 TRI$-MR                28.25      28.51        
 21 Lee, Tam            13 PAC-MR                 28.51      28.94        
 22 Mayzlin, Eric       14 TRI$-MR                30.79      28.99        
 23 Wang, Andy Y        13 WEST-MR                28.94      29.13        
 24 Enriquez, Matthew   14 SCY-NJ                 29.02      29.20        
 25 Freeman, Michael A  14 GAEL-MR                29.53      29.35        
 26 Barakat, Youssef    13 TRI-MR                 30.05      29.90        
 27 Attwell, Nathaniel  13 EAST-MR                29.43      30.09        
 28 Delacruz, Gabriel   13 TRI-MR                 32.52      30.10        
 29 Koo, Joshua M       13 EAST-MR                30.19      30.16        
 30 Kolesnikov, Nicky   13 PAC-MR                 31.27      31.50        
 31 Kazak, Maxim        13 TRI-MR                 34.32      32.39        
 31 Santos, Thomas J    13 PAC-MR                 32.40      32.39        
 33 Heo, Taeseong N     14 PAC-MR                 32.79      32.47        
 34 Economos, John Mic  13 TRI-MR                 38.85      33.43        
 35 Riccio, Scott F     13 PAC-MR                 34.61      34.02        
 36 Guillaume, Ayden    13 WEST-MR                34.34      34.45        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan        14 TRI-MR                 52.15      50.57 JO     
                  24.17       50.57 (26.40)                                        
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin   14 TRI-MR                    NT      52.50 JO     
                  24.72       52.50 (27.78)                                        
  3 Pae, Jay J          13 PAC-MR                 53.27      53.32 JO     
                  25.45       53.32 (27.87)                                        
  4 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ                 54.64      54.27 SILV   
                  26.16       54.27 (28.11)                                        
  5 Karpenko, Dennis    14 PAC-MR                 53.82      54.39 SILV   
                  25.08       54.39 (29.31)                                        
  6 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR                    NT      54.68 SILV   
                  26.16       54.68 (28.52)                                        
  7 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR                57.88      57.11 SILV   
                  27.74       57.11 (29.37)                                        
  8 Rockwell, Darren    13 SCY-NJ                 57.61      57.41 SILV   
                  27.49       57.41 (29.92)                                        
  9 Gluzman, Joshua I   13 TRI-MR                 57.48      57.81 SILV   
                  27.24       57.81 (30.57)                                        
 10 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR                57.89      58.46 SILV   
                  28.41       58.46 (30.05)                                        
 11 Yadgarov, Daniel    13 TRI$-MR                59.74      58.60 SILV   
                  27.79       58.60 (30.81)                                        
 12 David, Sebastian    13 TRI$-MR              1:00.56      58.98 SILV   
                  28.57       58.98 (30.41)                                        
 13 Amar, Henry R       13 EAST-MR                58.50      59.61        
                  28.90       59.61 (30.71)                                        
 14 McNulty, Harry S    14 EAST-MR              1:00.70    1:00.80        
                  29.03     1:00.80 (31.77)                                        
 15 Dalton, Joseph      13 TRI$-MR              1:02.77    1:00.89        
                  29.31     1:00.89 (31.58)                                        
 16 Fieldale, Connor J  14 GAEL-MR              1:01.25    1:01.92        
                  29.84     1:01.92 (32.08)                                        
 17 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR                59.71    1:02.18        
                  28.99     1:02.18 (33.19)                                        
 18 Maselli, Paolo      13 PAC-MR               1:04.88    1:02.36        
                  29.88     1:02.36 (32.48)                                        
 19 Pierre-Louis, Aide  13 PAC-MR               1:04.48    1:03.72        
                  29.99     1:03.72 (33.73)                                        
 20 Han, Jason T        13 PAC-MR               1:04.77    1:04.08        
                  29.89     1:04.08 (34.19)                                        
 21 Attwell, Nathaniel  13 EAST-MR              1:03.16    1:05.32        
                  31.63     1:05.32 (33.69)                                        
 22 Kubrin, Kenneth     13 SCY-NJ               1:07.93    1:05.73        
                  31.26     1:05.73 (34.47)                                        
 23 Kolesnikov, Nicky   13 PAC-MR               1:08.86    1:07.60        
                  32.51     1:07.60 (35.09)                                        
 24 Barakat, Youssef    13 TRI-MR               1:08.94    1:09.91        
                  32.96     1:09.91 (36.95)                                        
 25 Karamanougian, Dan  13 PAC-MR               1:11.36    1:11.35        
                  33.89     1:11.35 (37.46)                                        
 26 Distephano, Paul    14 TRI-MR               1:11.01    1:12.32        
                  33.43     1:12.32 (38.89)                                        
 27 Lee, Tam            13 PAC-MR               1:08.78    1:13.34        
                  31.50     1:13.34 (41.84)                                        
 28 Vargas, Ethan B     13 Storm-MR             1:11.97    1:13.47        
                  34.69     1:13.47 (38.78)                                        
 29 Heo, Taeseong N     14 PAC-MR               1:17.44    1:13.61        
                  34.10     1:13.61 (39.51)                                        
 30 Santos, Thomas J    13 PAC-MR               1:15.80    1:14.97        
                  34.28     1:14.97 (40.69)                                        
 31 Riccio, Scott F     13 PAC-MR               1:27.51    1:27.24        
                  40.90     1:27.24 (46.34)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan        14 TRI-MR               1:55.08    1:55.31 JO     
                  26.78       55.90 (29.12)     1:25.96 (30.06)     1:55.31 (29.35)
  2 Pae, Jay J          13 PAC-MR               1:54.32    1:55.40 JO     
                  26.88       56.26 (29.38)     1:26.54 (30.28)     1:55.40 (28.86)
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin   14 TRI-MR               2:00.18    1:56.28 JO     
                  26.81       56.63 (29.82)     1:26.87 (30.24)     1:56.28 (29.41)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR               2:05.71    1:58.28 SILV   
                  27.36       57.08 (29.72)     1:27.84 (30.76)     1:58.28 (30.44)
  5 Karpenko, Dennis    14 PAC-MR               2:08.37    2:05.45 SILV   
                  26.01       56.35 (30.34)     1:30.91 (34.56)     2:05.45 (34.54)
  6 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              2:04.86    2:05.99 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)     1:33.40 (32.92)     2:05.99 (32.59)
  7 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ               2:02.08    2:06.31 SILV   
                  29.01     1:02.13 (33.12)     1:34.93 (32.80)     2:06.31 (31.38)
  8 Kruty, Leo          13 TRI$-MR              2:13.74    2:07.92 SILV   
                  27.57     1:00.58 (33.01)     1:35.03 (34.45)     2:07.92 (32.89)
  9 Lucchese, Felix B   14 Storm-MR             2:07.26    2:09.28 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.99 (32.95)     1:36.70 (34.71)     2:09.28 (32.58)
 10 David, Sebastian    13 TRI$-MR              2:12.48    2:10.20 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.01 (32.92)     1:36.80 (34.79)     2:10.20 (33.40)
 11 Rockwell, Darren    13 SCY-NJ               2:08.06    2:10.24 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.59 (32.94)     1:36.94 (34.35)     2:10.24 (33.30)
 12 Yadgarov, Daniel    13 TRI$-MR              2:12.19    2:12.01 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.45 (34.33)     1:38.68 (33.23)     2:12.01 (33.33)
 13 Dalton, Joseph      13 TRI$-MR              2:11.99    2:13.47 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.04 (34.10)     1:39.67 (35.63)     2:13.47 (33.80)
 14 Freeman, Michael A  14 GAEL-MR              2:16.64    2:14.84        
                  31.44     1:06.03 (34.59)     1:41.18 (35.15)     2:14.84 (33.66)
 15 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              2:18.81    2:16.47        
                  29.97     1:04.87 (34.90)     1:41.72 (36.85)     2:16.47 (34.75)
 16 Attwell, Nathaniel  13 EAST-MR              2:16.75    2:17.69        
                  31.47     1:06.44 (34.97)     1:42.44 (36.00)     2:17.69 (35.25)
 17 Maselli, Paolo      13 PAC-MR               2:25.57    2:19.33        
                  31.52     1:06.77 (35.25)     1:43.69 (36.92)     2:19.33 (35.64)
 18 Castillo, Jesse     13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:20.57        
                  30.99     1:06.44 (35.45)     1:44.96 (38.52)     2:20.57 (35.61)
 19 Mayzlin, Eric       14 TRI$-MR              2:30.81    2:21.39        
                  30.29     1:06.71 (36.42)     1:45.43 (38.72)     2:21.39 (35.96)
 20 Delacruz, Gabriel   13 TRI-MR               2:45.45    2:22.27        
                  32.53     1:08.95 (36.42)     1:46.04 (37.09)     2:22.27 (36.23)
 21 Kolesnikov, Nicky   13 PAC-MR               2:25.62    2:23.36        
                  32.75     1:08.63 (35.88)     1:45.65 (37.02)     2:23.36 (37.71)
 22 Koo, Joshua M       13 EAST-MR              2:32.51    2:26.82        
                                1:12.37 ( )   2:26.82 (1:14.45)                    
 23 Pierre-Louis, Aide  13 PAC-MR               2:32.38    2:27.84        
                  33.09                             1:50.64 ( )     2:27.84 (37.20)
 24 Han, Jason T        13 PAC-MR               2:32.39    2:28.05        
                  33.35     1:12.08 (38.73)     1:51.32 (39.24)     2:28.05 (36.73)
 25 Kubrin, Kenneth     13 SCY-NJ               2:28.58    2:33.61        
                  31.25     1:09.39 (38.14)     1:51.21 (41.82)     2:33.61 (42.40)
 26 Barakat, Youssef    13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:39.56        
                  34.23     1:14.40 (40.17)     1:57.32 (42.92)     2:39.56 (42.24)
 27 Heo, Taeseong N     14 PAC-MR               2:50.78    2:50.49        
                  33.82     1:18.07 (44.25)     2:06.45 (48.38)     2:50.49 (44.04)
 28 Santos, Thomas J    13 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:52.50        
                  34.54     1:18.10 (43.56)     2:05.52 (47.42)     2:52.50 (46.98)
 29 Economos, John Mic  13 TRI-MR               2:27.74    2:56.69        
                  36.32     1:22.21 (45.89)     2:09.95 (47.74)     2:56.69 (46.74)
 30 Lee, Tam            13 PAC-MR               2:57.59    2:58.11        
                  35.98     1:21.69 (45.71)   2:58.11 (1:36.42)                    
 31 Guillaume, Ayden    13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:59.66        
                  39.73     1:24.38 (44.65)     2:11.93 (47.55)     2:59.66 (47.73)
 32 Riccio, Scott F     13 PAC-MR               2:57.37    3:01.52        
                  39.18     1:25.47 (46.29)     2:13.44 (47.97)     3:01.52 (48.08)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pintchouk, Max      14 TRI-MR                 57.32      59.28 JO     
                  28.93       59.28 (30.35)                                        
  2 Konviser, Eric L    14 TRI-MR                 59.99      59.91 JO     
                  29.42       59.91 (30.49)                                        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:00.89 JO     
                  29.60     1:00.89 (31.29)                                        
  4 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ               1:01.26    1:02.22 SILV   
                  30.41     1:02.22 (31.81)                                        
  5 Karpenko, Dennis    14 PAC-MR               1:03.24    1:03.19 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.19 (33.48)                                        
  6 Lucchese, Felix B   14 Storm-MR             1:07.14    1:05.77 SILV   
                  32.46     1:05.77 (33.31)                                        
  7 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR             1:04.56    1:06.84 SILV   
                  32.97     1:06.84 (33.87)                                        
  8 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR             1:08.38    1:07.72 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.72 (34.67)                                        
  9 Dalton, Joseph      13 TRI$-MR              1:11.79    1:10.32        
                  34.58     1:10.32 (35.74)                                        
 10 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR             1:08.93    1:11.15        
                  35.02     1:11.15 (36.13)                                        
 11 McNulty, Harry S    14 EAST-MR              1:14.72    1:12.47        
                  35.45     1:12.47 (37.02)                                        
 12 Attwell, Nathaniel  13 EAST-MR              1:15.93    1:13.12        
                  35.72     1:13.12 (37.40)                                        
 13 Fieldale, Connor J  14 GAEL-MR              1:11.53    1:13.17        
                  35.83     1:13.17 (37.34)                                        
 14 Amar, Henry R       13 EAST-MR              1:13.73    1:13.52        
                  36.46     1:13.52 (37.06)                                        
 15 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              1:16.53    1:16.96        
                  36.35     1:16.96 (40.61)                                        
 16 Lee, Tam            13 PAC-MR               1:24.54    1:20.76        
                  36.95     1:20.76 (43.81)                                        
 17 Santos, Thomas J    13 PAC-MR               1:18.78    1:22.14        
                  38.98     1:22.14 (43.16)                                        
 18 Karamanougian, Dan  13 PAC-MR               1:23.53    1:23.32        
                  39.99     1:23.32 (43.33)                                        
 19 Riccio, Scott F     13 PAC-MR               1:37.70    1:35.61        
                  45.98     1:35.61 (49.63)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR               2:15.00    2:08.65 JO     
                  30.17     1:02.19 (32.02)     1:35.81 (33.62)     2:08.65 (32.84)
  2 Pae, Jay J          13 PAC-MR               2:16.66    2:15.14 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.36 (34.72)     1:41.47 (35.11)     2:15.14 (33.67)
  3 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ               2:15.71    2:20.08 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.07 (36.18)     1:45.13 (36.06)     2:20.08 (34.95)
  4 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR             2:21.48    2:22.02 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.03 (36.60)     1:46.69 (36.66)     2:22.02 (35.33)
  5 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR              2:21.18    2:22.63 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.64 (36.49)     1:46.60 (36.96)     2:22.63 (36.03)
  6 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR             2:29.76    2:25.29 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.93 (38.09)     1:48.72 (36.79)     2:25.29 (36.57)
  7 Wang, Andy Y        13 WEST-MR              2:25.82    2:26.77 SILV   
                  35.19     1:11.49 (36.30)     1:49.30 (37.81)     2:26.77 (37.47)
  8 David, Sebastian    13 TRI$-MR              2:36.88    2:26.82 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.12 (36.29)     1:49.14 (38.02)     2:26.82 (37.68)
  9 Dalton, Joseph      13 TRI$-MR              2:55.99    2:29.25        
                  34.88     1:12.74 (37.86)     1:52.26 (39.52)     2:29.25 (36.99)
 10 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR             2:42.06    2:31.39        
                  35.34     1:14.46 (39.12)     1:53.33 (38.87)     2:31.39 (38.06)
 11 Attwell, Nathaniel  13 EAST-MR              2:36.83    2:34.66        
                  36.09     1:14.71 (38.62)     1:55.46 (40.75)     2:34.66 (39.20)
 12 Freeman, Michael A  14 GAEL-MR              2:37.39    2:34.74        
                  36.45     1:16.44 (39.99)     1:58.28 (41.84)     2:34.74 (36.46)
 13 Mayzlin, Eric       14 TRI$-MR              2:55.81    2:35.28        
                  34.54     1:13.80 (39.26)     1:55.54 (41.74)     2:35.28 (39.74)
 14 Maselli, Paolo      13 PAC-MR               2:39.99    2:35.34        
                  35.83     1:15.09 (39.26)     1:56.50 (41.41)     2:35.34 (38.84)
 15 Kazak, Maxim        13 TRI-MR               4:00.00    2:49.43        
                  40.81     1:25.07 (44.26)     2:07.95 (42.88)     2:49.43 (41.48)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              1:14.08    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.93 (38.66)                                        
  2 Lucchese, Felix B   14 Storm-MR             1:16.70    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.36 (39.27)                                        
  3 Akinla, Sebastian   13 Storm-MR             1:19.05    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.29 (39.13)                                        
  4 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ               1:24.84    1:17.68        
                  36.33     1:17.68 (41.35)                                        
  5 Kubrin, Kenneth     13 SCY-NJ               1:18.30    1:17.79        
                  35.62     1:17.79 (42.17)                                        
  6 Kruty, Leo          13 TRI$-MR              1:22.97    1:17.89        
                  35.91     1:17.89 (41.98)                                        
  7 Han, Jason T        13 PAC-MR               1:18.11    1:18.11        
                  36.90     1:18.11 (41.21)                                        
  8 Wang, Andy Y        13 WEST-MR              1:18.53    1:19.25        
                  37.95     1:19.25 (41.30)                                        
  9 Maselli, Paolo      13 PAC-MR               1:22.64    1:19.38        
                  37.79     1:19.38 (41.59)                                        
 10 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR             1:19.75    1:19.58        
                  37.72     1:19.58 (41.86)                                        
 11 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR             1:18.17    1:19.71        
                  38.12     1:19.71 (41.59)                                        
 11 Enriquez, Matthew   14 SCY-NJ               1:17.99    1:19.71        
                  37.41     1:19.71 (42.30)                                        
 13 Barakat, Youssef    13 TRI-MR               1:22.02    1:20.75        
                  39.59     1:20.75 (41.16)                                        
 14 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR             1:20.23    1:23.14        
                  39.70     1:23.14 (43.44)                                        
 15 Yadgarov, Daniel    13 TRI$-MR              1:19.17    1:23.54        
                  38.61     1:23.54 (44.93)                                        
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky   13 PAC-MR               1:25.66    1:24.91        
                  40.99     1:24.91 (43.92)                                        
 17 Castillo, Jesse     13 TRI-MR               1:25.67    1:26.37        
                  41.03     1:26.37 (45.34)                                        
 18 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              1:23.26    1:26.83        
                  40.77     1:26.83 (46.06)                                        
 19 Delacruz, Gabriel   13 TRI-MR               1:35.45    1:28.91        
                  43.52     1:28.91 (45.39)                                        
 20 Santos, Thomas J    13 PAC-MR               1:28.94    1:29.49        
                  42.69     1:29.49 (46.80)                                        
 21 Heo, Taeseong N     14 PAC-MR               1:32.26    1:31.94        
                  42.67     1:31.94 (49.27)                                        
 22 Koo, Joshua M       13 EAST-MR              1:31.28    1:31.98        
                  43.85     1:31.98 (48.13)                                        
 23 Lee, Tam            13 PAC-MR               1:31.80    1:33.24        
                  41.84     1:33.24 (51.40)                                        
 24 Kazak, Maxim        13 TRI-MR               1:33.85    1:33.43        
                  44.05     1:33.43 (49.38)                                        
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aide  13 PAC-MR               1:34.24    1:35.26        
                  45.30     1:35.26 (49.96)                                        
 26 Riccio, Scott F     13 PAC-MR               1:44.96    1:48.99        
                  50.44     1:48.99 (58.55)                                        
 -- Economos, John Mic  13 TRI-MR               1:42.97         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  43.15          DQ (49.54)                                        
 -- Guillaume, Ayden    13 WEST-MR              1:47.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.31          DQ (51.82)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              2:28.99    2:31.58 SILV   
                  34.48     1:13.16 (38.68)     1:52.63 (39.47)     2:31.58 (38.95)
  2 Pae, Jay J          13 PAC-MR               2:35.23    2:31.70 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.92 (38.58)     1:53.24 (40.32)     2:31.70 (38.46)
  3 Gluzman, Joshua I   13 TRI-MR               2:35.20    2:35.42 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.28 (38.75)     1:53.31 (40.03)     2:35.42 (42.11)
  4 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              2:36.74    2:35.54 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.13 (38.76)     1:56.28 (41.15)     2:35.54 (39.26)
  5 Kubrin, Kenneth     13 SCY-NJ               2:54.20    2:50.15        
                  35.26     1:18.38 (43.12)     2:05.40 (47.02)     2:50.15 (44.75)
  6 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:51.07        
                  38.31     1:22.25 (43.94)     2:06.76 (44.51)     2:51.07 (44.31)
  7 Han, Jason T        13 PAC-MR               3:19.93    2:53.12        
                  38.84     1:23.22 (44.38)     2:09.25 (46.03)     2:53.12 (43.87)
  8 Barakat, Youssef    13 TRI-MR               3:04.34    2:59.37        
                  41.04     1:27.13 (46.09)     2:14.03 (46.90)     2:59.37 (45.34)
  9 Kolesnikov, Nicky   13 PAC-MR               3:01.97    3:02.65        
                  43.35     1:28.24 (44.89)     2:16.65 (48.41)     3:02.65 (46.00)
 10 Distephano, Paul    14 TRI-MR               3:08.07    3:15.50        
                  45.37     1:35.31 (49.94)     2:27.19 (51.88)     3:15.50 (48.31)
 11 Santos, Thomas J    13 PAC-MR               3:12.37    3:19.42        
                  43.07     1:35.11 (52.04)     2:27.56 (52.45)     3:19.42 (51.86)
 12 Vargas, Ethan B     13 Storm-MR                  NT    3:23.75        
                  45.48     1:38.51 (53.03)     2:32.83 (54.32)     3:23.75 (50.92)
 13 Lee, Tam            13 PAC-MR               3:45.33    3:38.28        
                  43.31     1:39.16 (55.85)   2:39.32 (1:00.16)     3:38.28 (58.96)
 14 Pierre-Louis, Aide  13 PAC-MR               3:30.48    3:39.91        
                  49.39     1:47.30 (57.91)     2:44.76 (57.46)     3:39.91 (55.15)
 15 Riccio, Scott F     13 PAC-MR               4:00.99    4:03.68        
                  52.89   1:55.40 (1:02.51)   3:00.44 (1:05.04)   4:03.68 (1:03.24)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan        14 TRI-MR                 57.09      55.37 JO     
                  26.13       55.37 (29.24)                                        
  2 Konviser, Eric L    14 TRI-MR                 57.47      57.29 JO     
                  26.45       57.29 (30.84)                                        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR               1:00.46      57.40 JO     
                  26.95       57.40 (30.45)                                        
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin   14 TRI-MR               1:00.02      59.04 JO     
                  27.15       59.04 (31.89)                                        
  5 Pintchouk, Max      14 TRI-MR               1:04.43    1:01.16 SILV   
                  28.50     1:01.16 (32.66)                                        
  6 Lucchese, Felix B   14 Storm-MR             1:01.55    1:01.32 SILV   
                  27.92     1:01.32 (33.40)                                        
  7 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR             1:05.09    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.26 (33.22)                                        
  8 Karpenko, Dennis    14 PAC-MR               1:01.91    1:02.46 SILV   
                  28.38     1:02.46 (34.08)                                        
  9 Yadgarov, Daniel    13 TRI$-MR              1:03.66    1:02.55 SILV   
                  28.57     1:02.55 (33.98)                                        
 10 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ               1:03.09    1:03.92 SILV   
                  30.97     1:03.92 (32.95)                                        
 11 Rockwell, Darren    13 SCY-NJ               1:06.52    1:06.01 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.01 (35.60)                                        
 12 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              1:08.24    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.65 (35.10)                                        
 13 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR             1:04.05    1:07.29        
                  30.64     1:07.29 (36.65)                                        
 14 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR             1:06.53    1:07.73        
                  31.62     1:07.73 (36.11)                                        
 15 Amar, Henry R       13 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:09.26        
                  32.55     1:09.26 (36.71)                                        
 16 David, Sebastian    13 TRI$-MR              1:10.49    1:09.77        
                  31.89     1:09.77 (37.88)                                        
 17 Barakat, Youssef    13 TRI-MR               1:15.86    1:15.18        
                  34.85     1:15.18 (40.33)                                        
 18 McNulty, Harry S    14 EAST-MR              1:19.63    1:15.62        
                  34.37     1:15.62 (41.25)                                        
 19 Attwell, Nathaniel  13 EAST-MR              1:25.51    1:23.30        
                  37.85     1:23.30 (45.45)                                        
 20 Fieldale, Connor J  14 GAEL-MR              1:27.35    1:25.14        
                  38.51     1:25.14 (46.63)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan        14 TRI-MR               2:14.42    2:09.36 JO     
                  28.96     1:02.24 (33.28)     1:36.17 (33.93)     2:09.36 (33.19)
  2 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR               2:27.71    2:09.63 JO     
                  29.64     1:03.25 (33.61)     1:35.88 (32.63)     2:09.63 (33.75)
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin   14 TRI-MR               2:14.57    2:12.85 JO     
                  29.09     1:02.14 (33.05)     1:36.76 (34.62)     2:12.85 (36.09)
  4 Lucchese, Felix B   14 Storm-MR             2:30.73    2:25.09 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.62 (36.28)     1:46.03 (38.41)     2:25.09 (39.06)
  5 Pae, Jay J          13 PAC-MR               2:35.51    2:29.29 SILV   
                  31.05     1:09.86 (38.81)     1:50.55 (40.69)     2:29.29 (38.74)
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR              2:36.15    2:33.20        
                  32.69     1:11.41 (38.72)     1:53.25 (41.84)     2:33.20 (39.95)
  7 Akinla, Sebastian   13 Storm-MR             2:43.66    2:47.07        
                  34.76     1:17.98 (43.22)     2:02.70 (44.72)     2:47.07 (44.37)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin   14 TRI-MR               2:09.40    2:06.49 JO     
                  27.71     1:01.98 (34.27)     1:36.64 (34.66)     2:06.49 (29.85)
  2 Rikic, Aidan        14 TRI-MR               2:11.65    2:09.36 JO     
                  28.09     1:00.60 (32.51)     1:40.17 (39.57)     2:09.36 (29.19)
  3 Konviser, Eric L    14 TRI-MR               2:07.25    2:09.52 JO     
                  28.71     1:02.97 (34.26)     1:40.09 (37.12)     2:09.52 (29.43)
  4 Pintchouk, Max      14 TRI-MR               2:14.15    2:12.70 JO     
                  28.01     1:00.79 (32.78)     1:40.49 (39.70)     2:12.70 (32.21)
  5 Pae, Jay J          13 PAC-MR               2:14.41    2:15.26 SILV   
                  29.16     1:04.94 (35.78)     1:44.85 (39.91)     2:15.26 (30.41)
  6 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              2:17.48    2:19.21 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.56 (36.50)     1:47.92 (39.36)     2:19.21 (31.29)
  7 Lucchese, Felix B   14 Storm-MR             2:19.70    2:19.42 SILV   
                  30.01     1:06.00 (35.99)     1:49.30 (43.30)     2:19.42 (30.12)
  8 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR             2:21.70    2:21.55 SILV   
                  29.54     1:06.33 (36.79)     1:50.65 (44.32)     2:21.55 (30.90)
  9 Gluzman, Joshua I   13 TRI-MR               2:36.06    2:25.53 SILV   
                  30.81     1:10.16 (39.35)     1:50.95 (40.79)     2:25.53 (34.58)
 10 David, Sebastian    13 TRI$-MR              2:33.30    2:29.83 SILV   
                  31.73     1:09.48 (37.75)     1:56.49 (47.01)     2:29.83 (33.34)
 11 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR             2:28.61    2:31.31        
                  31.13     1:11.03 (39.90)     1:57.23 (46.20)     2:31.31 (34.08)
 12 Dalton, Joseph      13 TRI$-MR              2:35.41    2:31.47        
                  32.89     1:10.50 (37.61)     1:58.58 (48.08)     2:31.47 (32.89)
 13 Maselli, Paolo      13 PAC-MR               2:39.52    2:34.77        
                  35.72     1:16.21 (40.49)     1:59.30 (43.09)     2:34.77 (35.47)
 14 Han, Jason T        13 PAC-MR               2:44.72    2:35.34        
                  33.82     1:14.12 (40.30)     1:58.02 (43.90)     2:35.34 (37.32)
 15 Yadgarov, Daniel    13 TRI$-MR              2:34.21    2:36.99        
                  29.40     1:12.52 (43.12)     2:02.95 (50.43)     2:36.99 (34.04)
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky   13 PAC-MR               2:43.87    2:41.54        
                  38.64     1:18.56 (39.92)     2:06.30 (47.74)     2:41.54 (35.24)
 17 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              2:48.16    2:44.96        
                  35.69     1:20.51 (44.82)     2:09.41 (48.90)     2:44.96 (35.55)
 18 Karamanougian, Dan  13 PAC-MR               2:52.26    2:51.42        
                  39.00     1:22.71 (43.71)     2:13.01 (50.30)     2:51.42 (38.41)
 19 Pierre-Louis, Aide  13 PAC-MR               3:01.26    2:52.04        
                  35.62     1:21.28 (45.66)     2:15.75 (54.47)     2:52.04 (36.29)
 20 Distephano, Paul    14 TRI-MR               2:58.60    2:56.30        
                  37.20     1:26.06 (48.86)     2:16.06 (50.00)     2:56.30 (40.24)
 21 Heo, Taeseong N     14 PAC-MR               3:11.30    3:03.04        
                                                    2:20.93 ( )     3:03.04 (42.11)
 -- Vargas, Ethan B     13 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.71     1:26.46 (45.75)     2:21.43 (54.97)          DQ (40.24)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carsen, Jonathan D  14 GAEL-MR                22.86      23.29 SILV   
  2 Liu, John           15 TRI$-MR                23.98      23.55 SILV   
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel   15 TRI-MR                 22.93      23.60 SILV   
  4 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR                23.98      23.64 SILV   
  5 Kane, Thomas M      15 SCY-NJ                 23.06      23.65 SILV   
  6 Stangeby, Chris     17 PAC-MR                 22.82      23.84 SILV   
  7 Poggioli, David C   15 TRI$-MR                24.02      24.02 SILV   
  8 Lokshin, Shawn      14 TRI$-MR                24.70      24.60 SILV   
  9 Macias, Sean        18 TRI-MR                    NT      24.61 SILV   
 10 D'Avanzo, Nicholas  17 TRI$-MR                24.24      24.98 SILV   
 11 Kim, John D         15 PAC-MR                 25.44      25.00 SILV   
 11 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR                25.00      25.00 SILV   
 13 Syphers, David C    18 GAEL-MR                25.26      25.32        
 14 Gatto, RJ           14 PAC-MR                 24.97      25.41        
 15 Lyubman, Sam R      15 PAC-MR                 25.27      25.76        
 16 Zarrelli, Michael   17 TRI$-MR                24.46      25.86        
 17 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ                 26.42      26.07        
 18 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR                26.03      26.14        
 19 Park, Leo L         14 PAC-MR                 25.97      26.29        
 20 Liu, George Z       16 EAST-MR                26.70      26.42        
 21 Kane, JJ J          13 SCY-NJ                 26.88      26.62        
 22 Tomioka, Joshua H   15 PAC-MR                 26.63      26.64        
 23 Pachkovskiy, Alan   14 TRI$-MR                26.34      26.77        
 24 Flanagan, Alexande  15 SCY-NJ                 27.27      26.97        
 25 Bakhshiyev, Izik    15 TRI$-MR                27.27      27.14        
 26 Cong, Dustin        16 TRI$-MR                26.50      27.16        
 27 Zweig, Maxwell A    15 WEST-MR                26.87      27.17        
 28 Pacholarz, Jacob J  13 SCY-NJ                 27.38      27.34        
 29 Sookdar, Kaiden P   16 WEST-MR                26.84      27.57        
 30 Macareno, Adrian    15 TRI$-MR                29.25      27.64        
 31 Peng, Gregory W     13 WEST-MR                27.72      27.80        
 32 Castronovo, Steven  15 TRI$-MR                28.07      28.05        
 33 Lee, Lin            15 PAC-MR                 29.03      29.20        
 34 Ciurcina, Joseph    11 TRI-MR                 30.19      29.39        
 35 Lee, Nicholas J     11 TRI$-MR                31.76      31.13        
 36 Polenzani, Gianluc  12 GAEL-MR                32.80      32.62        
 37 Sobczyk, Kyle       11 SCY-NJ                 36.40      35.54        
 38 Bramley, William L  12 PAC-MR                 41.66      43.30        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR                51.74      50.95 SILV   
                  24.88       50.95 (26.07)                                        
  2 Rose, Alex T        15 PAC-MR                 52.08      51.80 SILV   
                  25.21       51.80 (26.59)                                        
  3 Poggioli, David C   15 TRI$-MR                51.82      51.87 SILV   
                  25.22       51.87 (26.65)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel   15 TRI-MR                 49.77      51.91 SILV   
                  24.46       51.91 (27.45)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Chris     17 PAC-MR                 50.81      52.10 SILV   
                  25.05       52.10 (27.05)                                        
  6 Liu, John           15 TRI$-MR                50.86      52.20 SILV   
                  25.20       52.20 (27.00)                                        
  7 Finley, Mike P      15 PAC-MR                 52.82      52.23 SILV   
                  25.11       52.23 (27.12)                                        
  8 Konviser, Eric L    14 TRI-MR                 52.48      53.30 SILV   
                  25.20       53.30 (28.10)                                        
  9 Snyder Cox, Zane J  15 GAEL-MR                54.47      54.34 SILV   
                  25.80       54.34 (28.54)                                        
 10 Guindine, Geoffrey  14 PAC-MR                 52.37      55.09        
                  26.38       55.09 (28.71)                                        
 11 Kim, Willy M        15 PAC-MR                 54.13      55.38        
                  26.30       55.38 (29.08)                                        
 12 Kim, Christopher W  16 PAC-MR                 53.73      55.40        
                  25.97       55.40 (29.43)                                        
 13 Syphers, David C    18 GAEL-MR                55.30      55.71        
                  26.62       55.71 (29.09)                                        
 14 Hourican, Sean M    16 TRI$-MR                55.19      55.78        
                  27.05       55.78 (28.73)                                        
 15 Pintchouk, Max      14 TRI-MR                 54.77      56.01        
                  26.32       56.01 (29.69)                                        
 16 Gatto, RJ           14 PAC-MR                 56.37      56.12        
                  27.14       56.12 (28.98)                                        
 17 Lyubman, Sam R      15 PAC-MR                 55.19      56.25        
                  27.14       56.25 (29.11)                                        
 18 Wong, Christopher   15 TRI$-MR                57.69      56.39        
                  27.14       56.39 (29.25)                                        
 19 Lokshin, Shawn      14 TRI$-MR                57.09      56.67        
                  26.66       56.67 (30.01)                                        
 20 Park, Leo L         14 PAC-MR                 56.78      56.95        
                  27.28       56.95 (29.67)                                        
 21 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ                 56.52      57.02        
                  27.64       57.02 (29.38)                                        
 22 Zarrelli, Michael   17 TRI$-MR                55.89      57.15        
                  27.72       57.15 (29.43)                                        
 23 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR                57.35      58.27        
                  27.75       58.27 (30.52)                                        
 24 Pachkovskiy, Alan   14 TRI$-MR                58.26      58.33        
                  28.24       58.33 (30.09)                                        
 25 Hourican, Patrick   17 TRI$-MR                57.84      58.60        
                  27.90       58.60 (30.70)                                        
 26 Tomioka, Joshua H   15 PAC-MR                 59.06      59.35        
                  28.35       59.35 (31.00)                                        
 27 Bakhshiyev, Izik    15 TRI$-MR                59.06      59.74        
                  28.43       59.74 (31.31)                                        
 28 Choi, Ethan Y       15 PAC-MR                 58.16    1:00.94        
                  28.91     1:00.94 (32.03)                                        
 29 Macareno, Adrian    15 TRI$-MR              1:00.53    1:02.21        
                  29.23     1:02.21 (32.98)                                        
 30 Ellis, Miles        16 TRI$-MR              1:00.88    1:02.23        
                  29.72     1:02.23 (32.51)                                        
 31 Castronovo, Steven  15 TRI$-MR              1:03.34    1:03.61        
                  30.42     1:03.61 (33.19)                                        
 32 Ciurcina, Joseph    11 TRI-MR               1:05.69    1:05.07        
                  31.28     1:05.07 (33.79)                                        
 33 Enriquez, Matthew   14 SCY-NJ               1:08.86    1:05.40        
                  31.08     1:05.40 (34.32)                                        
 34 Levy, Aaron J       13 WEST-MR              1:05.55    1:06.52        
                  30.98     1:06.52 (35.54)                                        
 35 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ               1:12.04    1:12.28        
                  34.98     1:12.28 (37.30)                                        
 36 Lee, Lin            15 PAC-MR               1:06.72    1:12.45        
                  33.19     1:12.45 (39.26)                                        
 37 Gluzman, Adam       11 TRI-MR               1:17.07    1:14.55        
                  36.17     1:14.55 (38.38)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR              1:52.98    1:52.69 SILV   
                  25.93       54.92 (28.99)     1:24.33 (29.41)     1:52.69 (28.36)
  2 Poggioli, David C   15 TRI$-MR              2:00.09    1:56.57 SILV   
                  27.16       56.22 (29.06)     1:26.27 (30.05)     1:56.57 (30.30)
  3 Stangeby, Chris     17 PAC-MR               1:56.55    2:00.09        
                  26.93       56.40 (29.47)     1:28.13 (31.73)     2:00.09 (31.96)
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              1:59.84    2:00.56        
                  27.62       57.98 (30.36)     1:29.68 (31.70)     2:00.56 (30.88)
  5 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ               2:01.92    2:02.27        
                  28.39     1:00.02 (31.63)     1:31.82 (31.80)     2:02.27 (30.45)
  6 Liu, John           15 TRI$-MR              2:00.36    2:03.27        
                  27.87       58.77 (30.90)     1:31.37 (32.60)     2:03.27 (31.90)
  7 Syphers, David C    18 GAEL-MR              2:00.82    2:03.78        
                  28.30       59.49 (31.19)     1:32.02 (32.53)     2:03.78 (31.76)
  8 Gatto, RJ           14 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:04.31        
                  28.58     1:00.27 (31.69)     1:33.35 (33.08)     2:04.31 (30.96)
  9 D'Avanzo, Nicholas  17 TRI$-MR              2:00.50    2:05.92        
                  29.15     1:00.96 (31.81)     1:33.89 (32.93)     2:05.92 (32.03)
 10 Lokshin, Shawn      14 TRI$-MR              2:13.04    2:06.92        
                  27.49       59.77 (32.28)     1:33.76 (33.99)     2:06.92 (33.16)
 11 Lyubman, Sam R      15 PAC-MR               2:00.13    2:07.27        
                  28.65     1:00.88 (32.23)     1:33.91 (33.03)     2:07.27 (33.36)
 12 Park, Leo L         14 PAC-MR               2:08.87    2:09.08        
                  28.56     1:01.54 (32.98)     1:36.35 (34.81)     2:09.08 (32.73)
 13 Zweig, Maxwell A    15 WEST-MR              2:17.14    2:11.52        
                  30.66     1:03.16 (32.50)     1:37.08 (33.92)     2:11.52 (34.44)
 14 Choi, Ethan Y       15 PAC-MR               2:06.99    2:13.67        
                  30.09     1:03.94 (33.85)     1:38.40 (34.46)     2:13.67 (35.27)
 15 Tomioka, Joshua H   15 PAC-MR               2:14.38    2:15.26        
                  29.66     1:03.54 (33.88)     1:39.27 (35.73)     2:15.26 (35.99)
 16 Flanagan, Alexande  15 SCY-NJ               2:07.78    2:17.35        
                  31.20     1:05.97 (34.77)     1:42.90 (36.93)     2:17.35 (34.45)
 17 Liu, George Z       16 EAST-MR              2:13.34    2:17.62        
                  28.84     1:01.17 (32.33)     1:33.86 (32.69)     2:17.62 (43.76)
 18 Castronovo, Steven  15 TRI$-MR              2:27.37    2:32.08        
                  34.03     1:12.51 (38.48)     1:52.08 (39.57)     2:32.08 (40.00)
 19 Lee, Lin            15 PAC-MR               2:34.82    2:36.49        
                  33.28     1:11.43 (38.15)     1:54.01 (42.58)     2:36.49 (42.48)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  METS
              5:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan        14 TRI-MR               5:31.22    5:02.55 SILV   
                  26.38       55.82 (29.44)     1:26.32 (30.50)     1:57.04 (30.72)
        2:27.71 (30.67)     2:58.35 (30.64)     3:29.19 (30.84)     4:00.64 (31.45)
        4:32.08 (31.44)     5:02.55 (30.47)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR               6:04.57    5:12.57 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.67 (31.87)     1:32.33 (31.66)     2:04.44 (32.11)
        2:36.47 (32.03)     3:08.20 (31.73)     3:39.18 (30.98)     4:10.79 (31.61)
        4:42.28 (31.49)     5:12.57 (30.29)                                        
  3 Guindine, Geoffrey  14 PAC-MR               5:07.55    5:12.96 SILV   
                  27.97       59.04 (31.07)     1:30.97 (31.93)     2:03.41 (32.44)
        2:35.06 (31.65)     3:07.23 (32.17)     3:39.20 (31.97)     4:11.29 (32.09)
        4:43.20 (31.91)     5:12.96 (29.76)                                        
  4 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              5:16.51    5:12.99 SILV   
                  28.51       59.68 (31.17)     1:31.39 (31.71)     2:03.54 (32.15)
        2:35.46 (31.92)     3:07.20 (31.74)     3:39.22 (32.02)     4:10.81 (31.59)
        4:42.42 (31.61)     5:12.99 (30.57)                                        
  5 Kim, John D         15 PAC-MR               5:30.79    5:16.03 SILV   
                  27.70       58.13 (30.43)     1:30.12 (31.99)     2:02.34 (32.22)
        2:35.23 (32.89)     3:07.58 (32.35)     3:39.24 (31.66)     4:12.13 (32.89)
        4:44.88 (32.75)     5:16.03 (31.15)                                        
  6 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR              5:18.99    5:19.32        
                  28.09       59.99 (31.90)     1:32.47 (32.48)     2:05.23 (32.76)
        2:37.74 (32.51)     3:11.13 (33.39)     3:43.74 (32.61)     4:16.31 (32.57)
        4:48.51 (32.20)     5:19.32 (30.81)                                        
  7 Guirre, Lorenz      14 TRI-MR               5:20.45    5:26.54        
                  28.65     1:00.46 (31.81)     1:33.91 (33.45)     2:07.25 (33.34)
        2:40.80 (33.55)     3:14.30 (33.50)     3:47.80 (33.50)     4:21.51 (33.71)
        4:54.85 (33.34)     5:26.54 (31.69)                                        
  8 Gatto, RJ           14 PAC-MR               5:37.14    5:29.09        
                  28.83     1:01.02 (32.19)     1:33.93 (32.91)     2:07.78 (33.85)
        2:41.11 (33.33)     3:14.75 (33.64)     3:49.74 (34.99)     4:23.76 (34.02)
        4:58.11 (34.35)     5:29.09 (30.98)                                        
  9 Kim, Christopher W  16 PAC-MR               5:24.81    5:29.41        
                  28.64     1:00.12 (31.48)     1:33.26 (33.14)     2:07.23 (33.97)
        2:42.12 (34.89)     3:16.03 (33.91)     3:49.55 (33.52)     4:22.99 (33.44)
        4:56.80 (33.81)     5:29.41 (32.61)                                        
 10 Daly, Tyler A       17 PAC-MR               5:23.99    5:32.43        
                  28.62     1:00.45 (31.83)     1:33.07 (32.62)     2:06.59 (33.52)
        2:40.15 (33.56)     3:15.07 (34.92)     3:49.92 (34.85)     4:24.25 (34.33)
        4:59.71 (35.46)     5:32.43 (32.72)                                        
 11 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR             5:43.59    5:33.53        
                  28.54     1:01.76 (33.22)     1:36.29 (34.53)     2:10.42 (34.13)
        2:44.78 (34.36)     3:18.84 (34.06)     3:54.04 (35.20)     4:29.25 (35.21)
        5:02.32 (33.07)     5:33.53 (31.21)                                        
 12 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              5:36.27    5:33.58        
                  29.07     1:01.38 (32.31)     1:35.03 (33.65)     2:08.67 (33.64)
        2:42.54 (33.87)     3:16.90 (34.36)     3:51.42 (34.52)     4:25.75 (34.33)
        5:00.23 (34.48)     5:33.58 (33.35)                                        
 13 Poggioli, David C   15 TRI$-MR              5:23.55    5:34.94        
                  28.11       59.82 (31.71)     1:32.24 (32.42)     2:05.21 (32.97)
        2:38.21 (33.00)     3:12.31 (34.10)     3:47.53 (35.22)     4:24.11 (36.58)
        5:00.34 (36.23)     5:34.94 (34.60)                                        
 14 Lyubman, Sam R      15 PAC-MR               5:34.06    5:35.18        
                  28.64     1:00.56 (31.92)     1:34.03 (33.47)     2:08.15 (34.12)
        2:42.33 (34.18)     3:16.86 (34.53)     3:51.90 (35.04)     4:26.64 (34.74)
        5:01.56 (34.92)     5:35.18 (33.62)                                        
 15 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR             5:45.65    5:37.50        
                  29.90     1:03.77 (33.87)     1:38.54 (34.77)     2:13.28 (34.74)
        2:47.91 (34.63)     3:22.46 (34.55)     3:57.17 (34.71)     4:31.27 (34.10)
        5:05.12 (33.85)     5:37.50 (32.38)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Rory T    12 Storm-MR             5:41.53    5:40.49        
                  30.23     1:03.17 (32.94)     1:37.84 (34.67)     2:12.92 (35.08)
        2:47.89 (34.97)     3:22.85 (34.96)     3:58.00 (35.15)     4:32.99 (34.99)
        5:07.29 (34.30)     5:40.49 (33.20)                                        
 17 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR             5:34.15    5:41.46        
                  29.00     1:02.77 (33.77)     1:37.55 (34.78)     2:12.21 (34.66)
        2:47.88 (35.67)     3:22.53 (34.65)     3:57.66 (35.13)     4:31.95 (34.29)
        5:06.83 (34.88)     5:41.46 (34.63)                                        
 18 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              5:44.20    5:42.15        
                  29.35     1:01.75 (32.40)     1:35.93 (34.18)     2:10.70 (34.77)
        2:45.88 (35.18)     3:20.85 (34.97)     3:56.63 (35.78)     4:32.37 (35.74)
        5:08.35 (35.98)     5:42.15 (33.80)                                        
 19 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR              6:03.45    5:44.38        
                  26.96     1:00.24 (33.28)     1:34.93 (34.69)     2:10.42 (35.49)
        2:46.43 (36.01)     3:22.39 (35.96)     3:58.03 (35.64)     4:33.81 (35.78)
        5:09.37 (35.56)     5:44.38 (35.01)                                        
 20 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR              5:48.21    5:44.61        
                  30.84     1:05.67 (34.83)     1:40.63 (34.96)     2:15.22 (34.59)
        2:50.32 (35.10)     3:25.55 (35.23)     4:00.98 (35.43)     4:36.07 (35.09)
        5:11.35 (35.28)     5:44.61 (33.26)                                        
 21 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR              5:54.21    5:48.00        
                  30.79     1:05.72 (34.93)     1:40.29 (34.57)     2:15.31 (35.02)
        2:50.87 (35.56)     3:27.11 (36.24)     4:02.68 (35.57)     4:38.08 (35.40)
        5:13.53 (35.45)     5:48.00 (34.47)                                        
 22 Wang, Andy Y        13 WEST-MR              5:41.69    5:50.17        
                  31.34     1:05.71 (34.37)     1:40.53 (34.82)     2:15.73 (35.20)
        2:51.12 (35.39)     3:26.46 (35.34)     4:02.40 (35.94)     4:38.44 (36.04)
        5:14.49 (36.05)     5:50.17 (35.68)                                        
 23 Park, Zeno Z        12 PAC-MR               6:01.82    5:51.79        
                  30.72     1:05.73 (35.01)     1:41.73 (36.00)     2:18.92 (37.19)
        2:55.26 (36.34)     3:31.32 (36.06)     4:06.93 (35.61)     4:42.28 (35.35)
        5:18.68 (36.40)     5:51.79 (33.11)                                        
 24 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR              5:59.14    5:54.24        
                  32.10     1:07.14 (35.04)     1:43.10 (35.96)     2:19.12 (36.02)
        2:55.76 (36.64)     3:31.36 (35.60)     4:07.78 (36.42)     4:44.10 (36.32)
        5:19.89 (35.79)     5:54.24 (34.35)                                        
 25 Akinla, Sebastian   13 Storm-MR             5:54.27    5:54.26        
                  30.46     1:04.52 (34.06)     1:39.61 (35.09)     2:14.96 (35.35)
        2:50.74 (35.78)     3:27.06 (36.32)     4:04.02 (36.96)     4:40.83 (36.81)
        5:17.65 (36.82)     5:54.26 (36.61)                                        
 26 Park, Leo L         14 PAC-MR               5:55.08    5:55.77        
                  29.17     1:02.79 (33.62)     1:38.24 (35.45)     2:14.45 (36.21)
        2:51.80 (37.35)     3:28.56 (36.76)     4:05.82 (37.26)     4:43.53 (37.71)
        5:20.83 (37.30)     5:55.77 (34.94)                                        
 27 Attwell, Nathaniel  13 EAST-MR              6:05.60    6:04.69        
                  31.36     1:06.55 (35.19)     1:43.63 (37.08)     2:21.29 (37.66)
        2:59.07 (37.78)     3:36.91 (37.84)     4:14.87 (37.96)     4:52.16 (37.29)
        5:29.18 (37.02)     6:04.69 (35.51)                                        
 28 Iorizzo, Tyler I    14 PAC-MR                    NT    6:07.31        
                  31.14     1:05.72 (34.58)     1:43.03 (37.31)     2:20.43 (37.40)
        2:54.78 (34.35)     3:33.19 (38.41)     4:12.52 (39.33)     4:51.31 (38.79)
        5:29.48 (38.17)     6:07.31 (37.83)                                        
 29 Lezi, Danny L       10 GAEL-MR              6:26.50    6:09.03        
                  32.47     1:08.74 (36.27)     1:45.91 (37.17)     2:23.35 (37.44)
        3:01.24 (37.89)     3:39.39 (38.15)     4:17.57 (38.18)     4:55.57 (38.00)
        5:33.03 (37.46)     6:09.03 (36.00)                                        
 30 Dalton, Joseph      13 TRI$-MR              7:15.91    6:09.15        
                  30.42     1:05.95 (35.53)     1:43.01 (37.06)     2:20.75 (37.74)
        2:59.03 (38.28)     3:37.91 (38.88)     4:16.38 (38.47)     4:55.16 (38.78)
        5:33.05 (37.89)     6:09.15 (36.10)                                        
 31 Tripido, Gavin C    12 PAC-MR               6:09.91    6:09.66        
                  31.90     1:07.79 (35.89)     1:45.58 (37.79)     2:24.21 (38.63)
        3:02.52 (38.31)     3:40.91 (38.39)     4:18.43 (37.52)     4:56.21 (37.78)
        5:33.44 (37.23)     6:09.66 (36.22)                                        
 32 Tomioka, Joshua H   15 PAC-MR               6:08.53    6:19.48        
                  30.63     1:05.89 (35.26)     1:43.50 (37.61)     2:22.49 (38.99)
        3:01.70 (39.21)     3:41.72 (40.02)     4:21.26 (39.54)     5:01.37 (40.11)
        5:41.34 (39.97)     6:19.48 (38.14)                                        
 33 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              6:34.23    6:29.46        
                  36.00     1:15.84 (39.84)     1:55.82 (39.98)     2:35.80 (39.98)
        3:15.57 (39.77)     3:53.95 (38.38)     4:33.48 (39.53)     5:12.75 (39.27)
        5:51.86 (39.11)     6:29.46 (37.60)                                        
 34 Park, Peter J       11 EAST-MR              6:29.06    6:35.36        
                  33.72     1:12.72 (39.00)     1:53.12 (40.40)     2:34.97 (41.85)
        3:14.97 (40.00)     3:55.72 (40.75)     4:36.83 (41.11)     5:17.42 (40.59)
        5:56.16 (38.74)     6:35.36 (39.20)                                        
 35 Castronovo, Steven  15 TRI$-MR              6:15.91    6:37.84        
                  32.21     1:08.96 (36.75)     1:47.88 (38.92)     2:28.33 (40.45)
        3:09.57 (41.24)     3:52.06 (42.49)     4:33.79 (41.73)     5:15.37 (41.58)
        5:57.17 (41.80)     6:37.84 (40.67)                                        
 36 Tomioka, Jeremiah   11 PAC-MR               6:43.60    6:42.75        
                  35.47     1:15.74 (40.27)     1:56.86 (41.12)     2:38.17 (41.31)
        3:19.60 (41.43)     4:00.57 (40.97)     4:41.96 (41.39)     5:23.05 (41.09)
        6:02.80 (39.75)     6:42.75 (39.95)                                        
 37 Malionek, Elias R   11 Storm-MR                  NT    6:45.63        
                  33.91     1:13.20 (39.29)     1:54.50 (41.30)     2:36.53 (42.03)
        3:17.94 (41.41)     3:58.73 (40.79)     4:41.72 (42.99)     5:24.39 (42.67)
        6:06.06 (41.67)     6:45.63 (39.57)                                        
 38 Aydin, Eren Y       11 PAC-MR               7:30.99    7:05.20        
                  36.44     1:18.44 (42.00)     2:02.25 (43.81)     2:44.90 (42.65)
        3:29.43 (44.53)     4:13.33 (43.90)     4:58.53 (45.20)     5:43.16 (44.63)
        6:24.80 (41.64)     7:05.20 (40.40)                                        
 -- Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              5:28.57         DQ        
      False start
                  28.48     1:00.88 (32.40)     1:34.64 (33.76)     2:08.61 (33.97)
        2:42.30 (33.69)     3:15.69 (33.39)     3:49.49 (33.80)     4:23.37 (33.88)
        4:56.27 (32.90)          DQ (30.67)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Sean        18 TRI-MR                 55.21      58.64 SILV   
                  28.64       58.64 (30.00)                                        
  2 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR                58.69      58.87 SILV   
                  29.14       58.87 (29.73)                                        
  3 Pintchouk, Max      14 TRI-MR                 58.51      59.22 SILV   
                  28.56       59.22 (30.66)                                        
  4 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR              1:02.13      59.60 SILV   
                  29.58       59.60 (30.02)                                        
  5 Poggioli, David C   15 TRI$-MR              1:04.09    1:00.20 SILV   
                  30.03     1:00.20 (30.17)                                        
  6 Snyder Cox, Zane J  15 GAEL-MR              1:02.31    1:00.23 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.23 (31.26)                                        
  7 Lien, Geoffrey      16 WEST-MR                59.78    1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.51     1:00.61 (31.10)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Chris     17 PAC-MR                 58.28    1:01.75 SILV   
                  30.59     1:01.75 (31.16)                                        
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel   15 TRI-MR                 59.90    1:02.01 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.01 (31.70)                                        
 10 Syphers, David C    18 GAEL-MR              1:00.96    1:02.23 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.23 (31.78)                                        
 11 Zarrelli, Michael   17 TRI$-MR              1:04.11    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.80 (32.40)                                        
 12 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ               1:03.89    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.30 (32.78)                                        
 13 Pachkovskiy, Alan   14 TRI$-MR              1:03.81    1:03.42 SILV   
                  31.04     1:03.42 (32.38)                                        
 14 Lyubman, Sam R      15 PAC-MR               1:03.54    1:04.12        
                  30.90     1:04.12 (33.22)                                        
 15 Kim, Christopher W  16 PAC-MR               1:04.10    1:04.38        
                  30.93     1:04.38 (33.45)                                        
 16 Wong, Christopher   15 TRI$-MR              1:06.95    1:05.65        
                  31.73     1:05.65 (33.92)                                        
 17 Pacholarz, Jacob J  13 SCY-NJ               1:10.73    1:06.12        
                  32.32     1:06.12 (33.80)                                        
 18 Choi, Ethan Y       15 PAC-MR               1:08.03    1:09.39        
                  33.85     1:09.39 (35.54)                                        
 19 Tomioka, Joshua H   15 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:10.34        
                  34.01     1:10.34 (36.33)                                        
 20 Hourican, Patrick   17 TRI$-MR              1:09.81    1:10.57        
                  34.81     1:10.57 (35.76)                                        
 21 Bakhshiyev, Izik    15 TRI$-MR              1:15.13    1:12.70        
                  35.67     1:12.70 (37.03)                                        
 22 Sookdar, Kaiden P   16 WEST-MR              1:15.96    1:13.41        
                  36.13     1:13.41 (37.28)                                        
 23 Liu, George Z       16 EAST-MR              1:12.21    1:15.29        
                  36.76     1:15.29 (38.53)                                        
 24 Macareno, Adrian    15 TRI$-MR              1:15.48    1:15.71        
                  36.81     1:15.71 (38.90)                                        
 25 Lee, Lin            15 PAC-MR               1:17.37    1:16.12        
                  35.96     1:16.12 (40.16)                                        
 26 Levy, Aaron J       13 WEST-MR              1:18.71    1:17.51        
                  37.55     1:17.51 (39.96)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew   17 PAC-MR               2:05.46    2:06.19 SILV   
                  30.03     1:01.78 (31.75)     1:34.00 (32.22)     2:06.19 (32.19)
  2 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              2:07.51    2:08.13 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.22 (32.84)     1:35.71 (32.49)     2:08.13 (32.42)
  3 Syphers, David C    18 GAEL-MR              2:10.53    2:09.56 SILV   
                  31.08     1:03.26 (32.18)     1:36.56 (33.30)     2:09.56 (33.00)
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              2:13.66    2:12.74 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.48 (33.63)     1:39.31 (33.83)     2:12.74 (33.43)
  5 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR              2:21.24    2:13.76 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.69 (35.05)     1:42.39 (34.70)     2:13.76 (31.37)
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey  14 PAC-MR               1:49.99    2:14.98 SILV   
                  31.35     1:04.91 (33.56)     1:40.01 (35.10)     2:14.98 (34.97)
  7 Gatto, RJ           14 PAC-MR               2:15.99    2:16.31 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.66 (35.40)     1:43.03 (35.37)     2:16.31 (33.28)
  8 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              2:21.08    2:17.08        
                  31.61     1:06.19 (34.58)     1:41.99 (35.80)     2:17.08 (35.09)
  9 Kim, Willy M        15 PAC-MR               2:16.18    2:17.31        
                  32.06     1:06.33 (34.27)     1:42.36 (36.03)     2:17.31 (34.95)
 10 Pachkovskiy, Alan   14 TRI$-MR              2:26.08    2:18.30        
                  32.78     1:07.89 (35.11)     1:43.66 (35.77)     2:18.30 (34.64)
 11 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR              2:21.18    2:22.60        
                  33.85     1:09.31 (35.46)     1:45.80 (36.49)     2:22.60 (36.80)
 12 Choi, Ethan Y       15 PAC-MR               2:25.74    2:23.87        
                  34.83     1:11.57 (36.74)     1:47.94 (36.37)     2:23.87 (35.93)
 13 Pacholarz, Jacob J  13 SCY-NJ               2:26.60    2:27.42        
                  36.12     1:15.26 (39.14)     1:53.25 (37.99)     2:27.42 (34.17)
 14 Peng, Gregory W     13 WEST-MR              2:49.88    2:35.23        
                  36.94     1:15.59 (38.65)     1:55.97 (40.38)     2:35.23 (39.26)
 15 Lee, Cooper C       12 WEST-MR              2:44.78    2:42.45        
                                                    2:00.35 ( )     2:42.45 (42.10)
 16 Sookdar, Kaiden P   16 WEST-MR                   NT    2:45.89        
                  37.94     1:19.27 (41.33)     2:02.42 (43.15)     2:45.89 (43.47)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey  14 PAC-MR               1:03.59    1:05.45 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.45 (34.26)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel   15 TRI-MR               1:02.23    1:06.39 SILV   
                  30.27     1:06.39 (36.12)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew   17 PAC-MR               1:03.59    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.42 (34.77)                                        
  4 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              1:07.56    1:07.14 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.14 (35.46)                                        
  5 Kim, John D         15 PAC-MR               1:06.75    1:08.02 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.02 (36.20)                                        
  6 Kane, Thomas M      15 SCY-NJ               1:12.62    1:08.87 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.87 (36.93)                                        
  7 Kim, Willy M        15 PAC-MR               1:06.99    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.84 (36.78)                                        
  8 Lokshin, Shawn      14 TRI$-MR              1:13.94    1:11.31        
                  34.15     1:11.31 (37.16)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Chris     17 PAC-MR               1:02.98    1:12.13        
                  33.98     1:12.13 (38.15)                                        
 10 Choi, Ethan Y       15 PAC-MR               1:08.53    1:12.80        
                  34.64     1:12.80 (38.16)                                        
 11 Carsen, Jonathan D  14 GAEL-MR              1:07.76    1:13.03        
                  34.01     1:13.03 (39.02)                                        
 12 Zarrelli, Michael   17 TRI$-MR              1:02.38    1:13.17        
                  34.09     1:13.17 (39.08)                                        
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              1:15.10    1:13.46        
                  34.75     1:13.46 (38.71)                                        
 14 Macias, Sean        18 TRI-MR               1:10.35    1:14.01        
                  35.23     1:14.01 (38.78)                                        
 15 Lyubman, Sam R      15 PAC-MR               1:17.89    1:15.35        
                  35.75     1:15.35 (39.60)                                        
 16 Zweig, Maxwell A    15 WEST-MR              1:20.71    1:15.36        
                  35.52     1:15.36 (39.84)                                        
 17 Cong, Dustin        16 TRI$-MR              1:15.91    1:16.02        
                  35.11     1:16.02 (40.91)                                        
 18 Pacholarz, Jacob J  13 SCY-NJ               1:15.51    1:16.94        
                  36.54     1:16.94 (40.40)                                        
 18 Pachkovskiy, Alan   14 TRI$-MR              1:15.24    1:16.94        
                  35.89     1:16.94 (41.05)                                        
 20 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.06        
                  37.02     1:17.06 (40.04)                                        
 21 Tomioka, Joshua H   15 PAC-MR               1:15.92    1:17.33        
                  36.56     1:17.33 (40.77)                                        
 22 Castronovo, Steven  15 TRI$-MR              1:19.83    1:17.56        
                  37.44     1:17.56 (40.12)                                        
 23 Lee, Lin            15 PAC-MR               1:18.83    1:17.70        
                  36.30     1:17.70 (41.40)                                        
 24 Liu, George Z       16 EAST-MR              1:22.36    1:18.39        
                  36.39     1:18.39 (42.00)                                        
 25 Park, Leo L         14 PAC-MR               1:22.08    1:20.09        
                  38.01     1:20.09 (42.08)                                        
 26 Kane, JJ J          13 SCY-NJ               1:18.41    1:20.49        
                  37.25     1:20.49 (43.24)                                        
 27 Peng, Gregory W     13 WEST-MR              1:17.80    1:21.86        
                  38.20     1:21.86 (43.66)                                        
 28 D'Avanzo, Nicholas  17 TRI$-MR              1:17.46    1:22.02        
                  37.80     1:22.02 (44.22)                                        
 29 Macareno, Adrian    15 TRI$-MR              1:30.81    1:25.54        
                  40.53     1:25.54 (45.01)                                        
 30 Sookdar, Kaiden P   16 WEST-MR              1:24.91    1:27.67        
                  41.55     1:27.67 (46.12)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey  14 PAC-MR               2:19.74    2:23.33 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.73 (37.15)     1:46.94 (37.21)     2:23.33 (36.39)
  2 Konviser, Eric L    14 TRI-MR               2:16.19    2:23.37 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.61 (37.15)     1:47.61 (37.00)     2:23.37 (35.76)
  3 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              2:23.65    2:24.30 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.48 (36.63)     1:47.11 (36.63)     2:24.30 (37.19)
  4 Pintchouk, Max      14 TRI-MR               2:22.83    2:25.74 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.53 (37.15)     1:47.90 (37.37)     2:25.74 (37.84)
  5 Kim, Willy M        15 PAC-MR               2:30.27    2:26.55 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.27 (37.43)     1:48.93 (37.66)     2:26.55 (37.62)
  6 Kim, John D         15 PAC-MR               2:25.32    2:26.76 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.22 (37.43)     1:48.99 (38.77)     2:26.76 (37.77)
  7 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR              2:35.47    2:36.94        
                  35.70     1:16.09 (40.39)     1:56.64 (40.55)     2:36.94 (40.30)
  8 Lien, Geoffrey      16 WEST-MR              2:42.89    2:37.97        
                  35.13     1:15.46 (40.33)     1:56.65 (41.19)     2:37.97 (41.32)
  9 Park, Zeno Z        12 PAC-MR               2:38.19    2:40.77        
                  36.59     1:17.58 (40.99)     1:59.50 (41.92)     2:40.77 (41.27)
 10 Zarrelli, Michael   17 TRI$-MR              2:21.10    2:41.15        
                  36.26     1:15.55 (39.29)     1:57.63 (42.08)     2:41.15 (43.52)
 11 Macias, Sean        18 TRI-MR               2:35.55    2:41.82        
                  36.35     1:17.01 (40.66)     1:58.83 (41.82)     2:41.82 (42.99)
 12 Pacholarz, Jacob J  13 SCY-NJ               2:54.97    2:48.03        
                  38.35     1:21.08 (42.73)     2:05.57 (44.49)     2:48.03 (42.46)
 13 Enriquez, Matthew   14 SCY-NJ               2:57.02    2:48.79        
                  36.35     1:18.11 (41.76)     2:03.38 (45.27)     2:48.79 (45.41)
 14 Kuo, Derrick        11 WEST-MR              2:46.63    2:49.52        
                  38.27     1:21.19 (42.92)     2:05.47 (44.28)     2:49.52 (44.05)
 15 Hourican, Sean M    16 TRI$-MR              2:47.92    2:49.60        
                  37.14     1:21.43 (44.29)     2:05.71 (44.28)     2:49.60 (43.89)
 16 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR              2:48.51    2:50.56        
                  38.81     1:22.25 (43.44)     2:06.39 (44.14)     2:50.56 (44.17)
 17 Lokshin, Shawn      14 TRI$-MR              2:48.97    2:50.82        
                  36.22     1:21.09 (44.87)     2:06.34 (45.25)     2:50.82 (44.48)
 18 Castronovo, Steven  15 TRI$-MR              2:53.33    2:52.05        
                  37.84     1:22.77 (44.93)     2:09.35 (46.58)     2:52.05 (42.70)
 19 Lee, Lin            15 PAC-MR               2:58.37    2:54.56        
                  38.89     1:23.24 (44.35)     2:09.53 (46.29)     2:54.56 (45.03)
 20 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR              2:53.67    2:54.81        
                  41.90     1:26.82 (44.92)     2:11.89 (45.07)     2:54.81 (42.92)
 21 Liu, George Z       16 EAST-MR              3:01.19    2:56.15        
                  39.49     1:24.30 (44.81)     2:12.27 (47.97)     2:56.15 (43.88)
 22 Lee, Cooper C       12 WEST-MR              3:00.40    2:57.09        
                  42.57     1:26.35 (43.78)     2:11.34 (44.99)     2:57.09 (45.75)
 23 Ellis, Miles        16 TRI$-MR              2:48.09    2:57.49        
                  41.27     1:25.45 (44.18)     2:11.34 (45.89)     2:57.49 (46.15)
 24 Sookdar, Kaiden P   16 WEST-MR                   NT    3:09.10        
                  43.04     1:32.12 (49.08)     2:21.22 (49.10)     3:09.10 (47.88)
 25 Macareno, Adrian    15 TRI$-MR              3:45.95    3:17.15        
                  44.67     1:34.47 (49.80)     2:25.80 (51.33)     3:17.15 (51.35)
 26 Pachkovskiy, Dylan  11 TRI$-MR              3:50.66    3:33.02        
                  48.93     1:43.81 (54.88)     2:40.14 (56.33)     3:33.02 (52.88)
 27 Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ               4:00.89    3:46.51        
                  53.94     1:50.19 (56.25)     2:48.99 (58.80)     3:46.51 (57.52)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR                58.96      55.73 SILV   
                  26.83       55.73 (28.90)                                        
  2 Konviser, Eric L    14 TRI-MR                 57.47      56.95 SILV   
                  26.53       56.95 (30.42)                                        
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel   15 TRI-MR                 56.93      57.19 SILV   
                  26.51       57.19 (30.68)                                        
  4 Rose, Alex T        15 PAC-MR                 56.44      57.29 SILV   
                  27.06       57.29 (30.23)                                        
  5 Kim, John D         15 PAC-MR                 57.67      57.33 SILV   
                  26.97       57.33 (30.36)                                        
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey  14 PAC-MR                 56.50      57.68 SILV   
                  27.14       57.68 (30.54)                                        
  7 Lien, Geoffrey      16 WEST-MR                59.39      58.46 SILV   
                  27.32       58.46 (31.14)                                        
  8 Macias, Sean        18 TRI-MR                 54.87      58.73 SILV   
                  26.96       58.73 (31.77)                                        
  9 Lyubman, Sam R      15 PAC-MR                 58.46      59.15 SILV   
                  27.85       59.15 (31.30)                                        
 10 Gatto, RJ           14 PAC-MR               1:02.18    1:00.01 SILV   
                  27.90     1:00.01 (32.11)                                        
 11 Finley, Mike P      15 PAC-MR               1:00.49    1:00.04 SILV   
                  27.31     1:00.04 (32.73)                                        
 12 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ               1:03.61    1:03.97        
                  29.92     1:03.97 (34.05)                                        
 13 Liu, John           15 TRI$-MR              1:03.23    1:04.63        
                  30.13     1:04.63 (34.50)                                        
 14 Kim, Willy M        15 PAC-MR               1:08.42    1:05.10        
                  29.51     1:05.10 (35.59)                                        
 15 Choi, Ethan Y       15 PAC-MR               1:06.26    1:07.38        
                  31.28     1:07.38 (36.10)                                        
 16 Park, Leo L         14 PAC-MR               1:08.57    1:08.18        
                  31.48     1:08.18 (36.70)                                        
 17 Tomioka, Joshua H   15 PAC-MR               1:09.31    1:08.99        
                  31.90     1:08.99 (37.09)                                        
 18 Bakhshiyev, Izik    15 TRI$-MR              1:16.87    1:13.07        
                  33.38     1:13.07 (39.69)                                        
 19 Liu, George Z       16 EAST-MR              1:19.79    1:16.63        
                  33.26     1:16.63 (43.37)                                        
 20 Sookdar, Kaiden P   16 WEST-MR              1:18.33    1:17.62        
                  34.81     1:17.62 (42.81)                                        
 21 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ               1:24.89    1:27.44        
                  40.28     1:27.44 (47.16)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey  14 PAC-MR               2:05.96    2:11.73 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.31 (33.50)     1:37.41 (34.10)     2:11.73 (34.32)
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel   15 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:13.10 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.98 (35.38)     1:40.39 (33.41)     2:13.10 (32.71)
  3 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ               2:24.20    2:20.41 SILV   
                  31.06     1:07.75 (36.69)     1:45.41 (37.66)     2:20.41 (35.00)
  4 Kane, Thomas M      15 SCY-NJ               2:18.95    2:20.44 SILV   
                  29.41     1:04.36 (34.95)     1:43.80 (39.44)     2:20.44 (36.64)
  5 Flanagan, Alexande  15 SCY-NJ               2:27.41    2:22.89 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.78 (36.60)     1:45.75 (36.97)     2:22.89 (37.14)
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR              2:36.15    2:36.96        
                  32.62     1:11.44 (38.82)     1:54.18 (42.74)     2:36.96 (42.78)
  7 Kane, JJ J          13 SCY-NJ               2:25.92    2:41.45        
                  31.42     1:11.67 (40.25)     1:56.53 (44.86)     2:41.45 (44.92)
  8 Bakhshiyev, Izik    15 TRI$-MR              2:40.32    2:50.15        
                  37.31     1:22.11 (44.80)     2:07.47 (45.36)     2:50.15 (42.68)
  9 Westervelt, Daniel  10 SCY-NJ               3:04.89    3:08.69        
                  42.76     1:31.77 (49.01)     2:20.75 (48.98)     3:08.69 (47.94)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordinier, Peter T  18 PAC-MR               2:08.10    2:05.66 SILV   
                  26.51       58.91 (32.40)     1:36.70 (37.79)     2:05.66 (28.96)
  2 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              2:10.22    2:08.15 SILV   
                  29.96     1:01.27 (31.31)     1:38.57 (37.30)     2:08.15 (29.58)
  3 Finley, Mike P      15 PAC-MR               2:09.89    2:08.29 SILV   
                  27.28       58.61 (31.33)     1:37.70 (39.09)     2:08.29 (30.59)
  4 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR              2:19.78    2:13.98 SILV   
                  26.61       58.87 (32.26)     1:43.82 (44.95)     2:13.98 (30.16)
  5 Poggioli, David C   15 TRI$-MR              2:21.64    2:14.18 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.24 (32.74)     1:44.45 (42.21)     2:14.18 (29.73)
  6 Kim, Christopher W  16 PAC-MR               2:11.04    2:14.70 SILV   
                  27.74     1:03.93 (36.19)     1:42.70 (38.77)     2:14.70 (32.00)
  7 Snyder Cox, Zane J  15 GAEL-MR              2:17.07    2:15.39 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.55 (33.22)     1:44.22 (41.67)     2:15.39 (31.17)
  8 Stangeby, Chris     17 PAC-MR               2:13.74    2:16.19 SILV   
                  28.83     1:03.53 (34.70)     1:43.50 (39.97)     2:16.19 (32.69)
  9 Gatto, RJ           14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:17.06 SILV   
                  28.52     1:03.49 (34.97)     1:45.86 (42.37)     2:17.06 (31.20)
 10 Syphers, David C    18 GAEL-MR              2:17.56    2:18.35 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.02 (34.06)     1:46.76 (42.74)     2:18.35 (31.59)
 11 Liu, John           15 TRI$-MR              2:26.19    2:18.85 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.68 (34.55)     1:49.24 (43.56)     2:18.85 (29.61)
 12 Wong, Christopher   15 TRI$-MR              2:22.78    2:20.03 SILV   
                  29.85     1:04.93 (35.08)     1:47.40 (42.47)     2:20.03 (32.63)
 13 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR              2:19.96    2:22.82 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.52 (36.11)     1:50.33 (43.81)     2:22.82 (32.49)
 14 Pachkovskiy, Alan   14 TRI$-MR              2:24.10    2:23.51 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.72 (35.27)     1:52.30 (44.58)     2:23.51 (31.21)
 15 Gordinier, Will K   15 PAC-MR               2:32.27    2:23.56 SILV   
                  29.35     1:06.62 (37.27)     1:50.69 (44.07)     2:23.56 (32.87)
 16 Lokshin, Shawn      14 TRI$-MR              2:25.00    2:24.14 SILV   
                  30.42     1:07.53 (37.11)     1:50.95 (43.42)     2:24.14 (33.19)
 17 Pacholarz, Jacob J  13 SCY-NJ               2:25.00    2:25.10 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.28 (37.26)     1:51.65 (41.37)     2:25.10 (33.45)
 18 Hourican, Sean M    16 TRI$-MR              2:32.98    2:34.22        
                  36.54     1:16.03 (39.49)     1:58.73 (42.70)     2:34.22 (35.49)
 19 Ellis, Miles        16 TRI$-MR              2:29.74    2:39.70        
                  33.28     1:15.88 (42.60)     2:03.31 (47.43)     2:39.70 (36.39)
 20 Levy, Aaron J       13 WEST-MR              2:43.70    2:51.57        
                  37.03     1:19.91 (42.88)   2:51.65 (1:31.74)         2:51.57 ( )
 21 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ               3:05.13    3:01.82        
                  39.68     1:26.91 (47.23)     2:22.90 (55.99)     3:01.82 (38.92)
 22 Hwang, Yumin        12 PAC-MR               3:25.77    3:07.90        
                  40.46     1:29.41 (48.95)     2:24.71 (55.30)     3:07.90 (43.19)
 -- Tritter, Ellis S    12 PAC-MR               3:21.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  36.15     1:24.60 (48.45)     2:12.16 (47.56)          DQ (40.39)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
              4:45.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew   17 PAC-MR               4:14.24    4:28.53 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.34 (31.66)     1:36.39 (36.05)     2:10.35 (33.96)
        2:49.11 (38.76)     3:27.79 (38.68)     3:59.18 (31.39)     4:28.53 (29.35)
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin   14 TRI-MR               5:15.46    4:33.07 SILV   
                  27.15       59.08 (31.93)     1:34.72 (35.64)     2:09.71 (34.99)
        2:48.56 (38.85)     3:27.63 (39.07)     4:00.79 (33.16)     4:33.07 (32.28)
  3 Pae, Jay J          13 PAC-MR               4:45.84    4:38.40 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.43 (33.52)     1:40.27 (37.84)     2:17.05 (36.78)
        2:55.87 (38.82)     3:37.51 (41.64)     4:08.67 (31.16)     4:38.40 (29.73)
  4 Chrenko, Alex       16 PAC-MR               4:33.75    4:38.77 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.99 (34.70)     1:40.60 (36.61)     2:16.36 (35.76)
        2:56.45 (40.09)     3:36.64 (40.19)     4:09.38 (32.74)     4:38.77 (29.39)
  5 Kim, Willy M        15 PAC-MR               4:57.15    4:43.09 SILV   
                  30.07     1:06.73 (36.66)     1:43.30 (36.57)     2:19.50 (36.20)
        2:58.82 (39.32)     3:38.58 (39.76)     4:11.31 (32.73)     4:43.09 (31.78)
  6 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR              4:55.83    4:54.67        
                  30.42     1:06.39 (35.97)     1:44.40 (38.01)     2:21.83 (37.43)
        3:03.31 (41.48)     3:45.09 (41.78)     4:21.03 (35.94)     4:54.67 (33.64)
  7 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR             5:09.01    5:01.72        
                  30.55     1:06.17 (35.62)     1:45.09 (38.92)     2:23.05 (37.96)
        3:08.14 (45.09)     3:53.41 (45.27)     4:28.32 (34.91)     5:01.72 (33.40)
  8 Thayer, Philip      12 EAST-MR              5:18.00    5:04.87        
                  32.63     1:11.30 (38.67)     1:49.67 (38.37)     2:27.96 (38.29)
        3:12.21 (44.25)     3:58.58 (46.37)     4:32.35 (33.77)     5:04.87 (32.52)
  9 Dunn, Liam          11 TRI-MR               6:30.00    5:11.24        
                  35.92     1:15.68 (39.76)     1:55.56 (39.88)     2:34.46 (38.90)
        3:19.61 (45.15)     4:04.31 (44.70)     4:38.45 (34.14)     5:11.24 (32.79)
 10 Levine, Aidan       11 TRI-MR               5:45.45    5:11.33        
                  30.57     1:11.73 (41.16)     1:49.57 (37.84)     2:28.20 (38.63)
        3:17.33 (49.13)     4:04.74 (47.41)     4:39.09 (34.35)     5:11.33 (32.24)
 11 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR                  NT    5:12.68        
                  32.76     1:13.36 (40.60)     1:54.05 (40.69)     2:33.69 (39.64)
        3:18.14 (44.45)     4:03.91 (45.77)     4:39.30 (35.39)     5:12.68 (33.38)
 12 Akinla, Sebastian   13 Storm-MR             5:18.45    5:13.06        
                  33.06     1:11.49 (38.43)     1:51.00 (39.51)     2:30.90 (39.90)
        3:15.96 (45.06)     4:02.45 (46.49)     4:37.66 (35.21)     5:13.06 (35.40)
 13 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ               5:53.89    5:17.30        
                  33.24     1:14.01 (40.77)     1:54.19 (40.18)     2:35.52 (41.33)
        3:21.02 (45.50)     4:07.11 (46.09)     4:43.20 (36.09)     5:17.30 (34.10)
 14 O'Connor, Rory T    12 Storm-MR             5:17.66    5:18.11        
                  34.55     1:16.45 (41.90)     1:56.93 (40.48)     2:36.20 (39.27)
        3:21.44 (45.24)     4:09.20 (47.76)     4:44.64 (35.44)     5:18.11 (33.47)
 15 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR                  NT    5:19.68        
                  33.40     1:12.03 (38.63)     1:54.09 (42.06)     2:35.23 (41.14)
        3:21.83 (46.60)     4:11.00 (49.17)     4:45.77 (34.77)     5:19.68 (33.91)
 16 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:20.50        
                  38.68     1:22.93 (44.25)     2:02.43 (39.50)     2:41.54 (39.11)
        3:26.92 (45.38)     4:12.23 (45.31)     4:47.03 (34.80)     5:20.50 (33.47)
 17 Lyubman, Ron A      12 PAC-MR               5:13.13    5:25.55        
                  35.56     1:15.49 (39.93)     1:59.63 (44.14)     2:41.22 (41.59)
        3:28.37 (47.15)     4:16.66 (48.29)     4:51.34 (34.68)     5:25.55 (34.21)
 18 Maselli, Paolo      13 PAC-MR               7:00.99    5:25.77        
                  34.97     1:18.94 (43.97)     2:00.58 (41.64)     2:41.68 (41.10)
        3:28.37 (46.69)     4:13.42 (45.05)     4:49.61 (36.19)     5:25.77 (36.16)
 19 Tritter, Ellis S    12 PAC-MR               7:30.99    5:57.94        
                  35.51     1:21.09 (45.58)     2:09.45 (48.36)     2:54.80 (45.35)
        3:45.68 (50.88)     4:35.23 (49.55)     5:14.85 (39.62)     5:57.94 (43.09)