Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2019 02:35 PM
         2019 MR FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet - 1/26/2019 to 1/27/2019         
                              Sanction #: 190113                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR                29.50      28.96        
  2 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            31.30      31.35        
  3 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            35.80      33.28        
  4 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                32.00      33.29        
  5 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                34.65      33.50        
  6 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            34.00      34.00        
  7 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 35.64      34.59        
  8 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            35.84      34.79        
  9 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            38.23      35.45        
 10 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 36.56      35.90        
 11 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 37.50      36.44        
 12 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            37.03      36.51        
 13 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            37.16      36.75        
 14 Kohm, Sienna C            10 CIY-MR                 38.85      36.79        
 15 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    38.91      36.82        
 16 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 35.54      36.84        
 17 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            38.09      36.95        
 18 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            40.44      37.26        
 19 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            38.24      37.49        
 20 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            39.53      38.08        
 21 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            39.07      38.10        
 22 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR               NT      38.40        
 23 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      39.27        
 24 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      39.67        
 25 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.11      39.75        
 26 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR                 41.46      39.81        
 27 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR                 38.37      40.48        
 28 SO, Hailee                 9 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      41.03        
 29 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR            47.18      42.09        
 30 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    41.19      42.39        
 31 Pinos, Abigail            10 Twisters-MR            40.16      42.56        
 32 Rice, Lila C              10 ASAP-MR                46.26      43.72        
 33 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR            45.09      44.41        
 34 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            46.95      45.72        
 35 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            42.42      48.39        
 36 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                47.75      49.03        
 37 Goldwasser, Tessa K        9 ASAP-MR                52.79      50.33        
 38 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT      56.28        
 39 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            53.09      57.44        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR                33.00      34.77        
  2 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                36.00      37.40        
  3 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            39.40      39.31        
  4 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                40.69      40.51        
  5 Kohm, Sienna C            10 CIY-MR                 44.35      40.56        
  6 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 44.07      40.94        
  7 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            42.08      41.57        
  8 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            40.94      41.73        
  9 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            43.47      42.59        
 10 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR               NT      42.88        
 11 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            41.68      42.96        
 12 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    45.19      43.71        
 13 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR                 41.88      43.81        
 14 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            44.87      44.98        
 15 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 46.59      45.00        
 16 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            44.71      45.13        
 17 Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR                    NT      45.38        
 18 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            46.68      45.46        
 19 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 46.56      45.71        
 20 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            43.93      45.79        
 21 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            47.01      46.31        
 22 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR            49.18      46.41        
 23 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR                 43.75      47.34        
 24 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      47.94        
 25 Pinos, Abigail            10 Twisters-MR          1:02.38      48.15        
 26 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    46.37      49.65        
 27 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                55.69      49.87        
 28 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR            52.09      49.96        
 29 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            47.39      51.41        
 30 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      52.10        
 31 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.13      52.12        
 32 Rice, Lila C              10 ASAP-MR                57.35      52.35        
 33 SO, Hailee                 9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      53.30        
 34 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            57.60      55.90        
 35 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            52.27      56.12        
 36 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:05.40        
 37 Goldwasser, Tessa K        9 ASAP-MR              1:05.06    1:13.09        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                40.00      41.10        
  2 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR                40.00      41.67        
  3 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            47.17      46.06        
  4 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            48.67      46.43        
  5 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR               NT      48.66        
  6 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            49.54      49.12        
  7 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            49.70      49.28        
  8 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.21      49.86        
  9 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.91      50.40        
 10 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR               1:00.00      50.82        
 11 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            50.06      50.96        
 12 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 49.24      51.18        
 13 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 50.97      52.49        
 14 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR               NT      52.70        
 15 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR                 54.57      53.34        
 16 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            53.67      53.47        
 17 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            51.56      54.17        
 18 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            53.58      54.21        
 19 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            54.89      54.44        
 20 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    54.79      54.66        
 21 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                51.77      54.81        
 22 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:00.37      55.59        
 23 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR                 50.74      56.16        
 24 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            59.57      56.57        
 25 Pinos, Abigail            10 Twisters-MR               NT      56.82        
 26 Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR                    NT      57.81        
 27 SO, Hailee                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      57.82        
 28 Goldwasser, Tessa K        9 ASAP-MR                58.63      57.93        
 29 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            58.49    1:01.03        
 30 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    57.96    1:01.15        
 31 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:03.12        
 32 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:07.06    1:07.57        
 33 Rice, Lila C              10 ASAP-MR              1:17.69    1:12.80        
 34 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR              1:13.47    1:15.36        
 35 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:20.33        
 -- Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR                33.00      32.52        
  2 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                36.00      37.42        
  3 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 43.15      38.64        
  4 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            40.26      39.45        
  5 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT      41.46        
  6 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 41.86      41.52        
  7 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 44.61      41.89        
  8 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT      42.90        
  9 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                45.00      44.26        
 10 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            47.01      45.28        
 11 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            47.37      46.37        
 12 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            46.50      47.04        
 13 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR                 45.50      47.48        
 14 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            48.87      49.46        
 15 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            52.21      49.52        
 16 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      50.68        
 17 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.34      51.20        
 18 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            55.17      51.29        
 19 Pinos, Abigail            10 Twisters-MR            55.67      51.68        
 20 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      52.66        
 21 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR          1:01.79      53.70        
 22 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            54.77      54.27        
 23 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    52.75      54.85        
 24 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 52.02      54.99        
 25 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR                 57.52      55.41        
 26 Rice, Lila C              10 ASAP-MR              1:07.52      55.73        
 27 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.44      56.19        
 28 SO, Hailee                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      56.94        
 29 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            50.41      58.58        
 30 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                   NT      59.97        
 31 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:09.46    1:05.58        
 32 Goldwasser, Tessa K        9 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:07.04        
 33 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:09.38        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:15.55        
                  34.20     1:15.55 (41.35)                                        
  2 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:20.95        
  3 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:27.63    1:26.41        
                  39.53     1:26.41 (46.88)                                        
  4 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR               1:31.51    1:28.56        
  5 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:30.62    1:29.25        
                  43.31     1:29.25 (45.94)                                        
  6 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:35.16    1:30.73        
                  40.95     1:30.73 (49.78)                                        
  7 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR               1:32.52    1:33.23        
  8 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR               1:31.70    1:34.33        
                  43.51     1:34.33 (50.82)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          1:32.69    1:34.80        
                  45.95     1:34.80 (48.85)                                        
 10 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:36.95    1:34.85        
                  47.28     1:34.85 (47.57)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:35.34        
 12 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR               1:28.69    1:35.84        
                  46.32     1:35.84 (49.52)                                        
 13 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:40.54    1:37.62        
 14 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR               1:40.39    1:37.75        
                  48.28     1:37.75 (49.47)                                        
 15 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:37.96        
                  41.86     1:37.96 (56.10)                                        
 16 Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR               1:44.65    1:38.27        
                  41.45     1:38.27 (56.82)                                        
 17 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.59    1:40.26        
                  47.98     1:40.26 (52.28)                                        
 18 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR               1:40.08    1:40.65        
 19 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR          1:45.63    1:41.00        
                  51.46     1:41.00 (49.54)                                        
 20 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:43.03        
 21 Kohm, Sienna C            10 CIY-MR               1:48.21    1:43.34        
                  43.98     1:43.34 (59.36)                                        
 22 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.22    1:46.22        
 23 Kohner, Charlotte A        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.20    1:46.43        
                  50.44     1:46.43 (55.99)                                        
 24 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:43.74    1:48.97        
                  49.77     1:48.97 (59.20)                                        
 25 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:48.08    1:49.41        
 26 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.18    1:55.44        
 27 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          1:55.21    1:58.99        
                  51.92   1:58.99 (1:07.07)                                        
 28 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:59.18    2:03.42        
 29 Rice, Lila C              10 ASAP-MR              2:19.09    2:04.85        
 30 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR              2:09.55    2:05.36        
 31 Goldwasser, Tessa K        9 ASAP-MR              2:11.15    2:12.28        
 -- Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.31        DQ (1:10.36)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:18.00    1:22.09        
     1) Kohm, Sienna C 10               2) Man, Audrey G 10               
     3) McNally, Jessica J 9            4) Campese, Jackie T 9            
                  42.45     1:22.09 (39.64)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:20.09    1:23.45        
     1) Sandoval, Joselyn 10            2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 9         
     3) Amankwa-Jones, Isabella B 10    4) Leal, Jazmine 8                
                  46.64     1:23.45 (36.81)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:20.00    1:24.65        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            27.58      26.81        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            26.52      27.10        
  3 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                28.00      27.38        
  4 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.43        
  5 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 28.22      27.53        
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            27.30      27.53        
  7 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            28.21      27.67        
  8 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            28.26      28.31        
  9 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            28.68      28.38        
 10 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 27.98      28.44        
 11 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            28.44      28.45        
 12 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            28.26      28.52        
 13 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            28.87      28.62        
 14 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            29.38      28.65        
 15 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 28.85      28.75        
 16 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            28.99      28.79        
 17 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            28.61      28.89        
 18 Pintal, Natalia           12 GATE-MR                29.00      29.08        
 19 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 30.04      29.21        
 20 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            29.04      29.25        
 21 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            29.00      29.35        
 22 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 29.11      29.36        
 23 Li, Rachel                12 CIY-MR                 30.10      29.38        
 24 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR                 31.28      29.53        
 25 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 29.54      30.07        
 26 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                30.00      30.15        
 27 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            30.80      30.20        
 28 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            30.23      30.21        
 29 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 31.89      30.37        
 30 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 30.29      30.84        
 31 Colombo, Kayla M          11 FLY-MR                 31.21      30.88        
 32 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                32.00      30.97        
 33 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 32.09      30.99        
 34 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            32.63      31.23        
 35 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                32.00      31.24        
 36 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            31.45      31.26        
 37 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            30.90      31.30        
 38 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                32.00      31.58        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            32.21      31.69        
 40 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            32.74      32.04        
 41 Kwan, Maggie              12 GATE-MR                34.00      32.15        
 42 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR                 33.19      32.21        
 43 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            33.28      32.64        
 44 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR               NT      32.78        
 45 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 33.48      32.82        
 46 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            33.60      32.92        
 47 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR            33.25      33.35        
 48 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            36.48      34.35        
 49 Hwang, Gabrielle          12 FLY-MR                 35.85      34.40        
 50 Deokaran, Anya            11 CIY-MR                 35.06      34.43        
 51 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR                 34.38      34.58        
 52 Chen, Chiara              11 GATE-MR                36.00      35.66        
 53 Hwang, Annelise           11 FLY-MR                 36.58      36.37        
 54 Falconi, Nicole I         12 Twisters-MR            38.21      36.51        
 55 Taveras, Kaila M          11 CIY-MR                 35.84      37.26        
 56 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.72      38.34        
 57 Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR            39.44      40.28        
 58 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            46.25      40.67        
 59 Cato, Ileanna C           11 TSC-MR                 45.20      41.39        
 60 Condon, Bronwyn A         11 Twisters-MR            43.73      43.06        
 61 LI, Ivy                   11 GATE-MR                40.00      45.67        
 62 Spooner, Lucy L           11 TSC-MR                 46.52      47.66        
 63 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    45.15      48.87        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            30.11      29.72        
  2 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            32.14      31.46        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            31.88      31.57        
  4 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            32.98      31.81        
  5 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            33.34      31.87        
  6 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            32.39      31.95        
  7 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                32.00      32.51        
  8 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            31.43      32.57        
  9 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            33.83      32.65        
  9 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            33.68      32.65        
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            33.96      32.71        
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            32.58      32.84        
 13 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            32.92      33.03        
 14 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            32.28      33.09        
 15 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 33.14      33.19        
 16 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            34.42      33.47        
 17 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 33.91      34.05        
 18 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 34.64      34.27        
 19 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 35.18      34.57        
 20 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            34.79      34.62        
 21 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 35.86      34.81        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           12 GATE-MR                35.00      35.10        
 23 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                35.00      35.11        
 24 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            36.80      35.21        
 25 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 35.97      35.36        
 26 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 35.09      35.54        
 27 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                37.00      35.77        
 28 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 38.41      35.97        
 29 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            34.21      36.19        
 30 Colombo, Kayla M          11 FLY-MR                 39.03      36.71        
 31 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 37.31      37.12        
 32 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR            40.94      37.40        
 33 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            39.00      37.69        
 34 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR               NT      38.00        
 35 Chen, Chiara              11 GATE-MR                39.00      38.20        
 36 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            37.73      38.37        
 37 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    48.95      38.55        
 38 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            42.73      38.59        
 39 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            39.22      39.09        
 40 Hwang, Annelise           11 FLY-MR                 44.62      39.38        
 41 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR                 39.08      39.55        
 42 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            35.13      39.67        
 43 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                37.00      39.76        
 44 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                38.00      40.42        
 45 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            41.92      41.03        
 46 Deokaran, Anya            11 CIY-MR                 43.33      42.08        
 47 Hwang, Gabrielle          12 FLY-MR                 45.03      42.52        
 48 Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR            49.49      44.36        
 49 Falconi, Nicole I         12 Twisters-MR            46.88      44.51        
 50 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            37.98      48.53        
 51 Condon, Bronwyn A         11 Twisters-MR            49.33      48.85        
 52 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            51.69      48.95        
 53 Cato, Ileanna C           11 TSC-MR               1:08.00      58.59        
 54 LI, Ivy                   11 GATE-MR                47.50    1:00.63        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            35.38      35.23        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            34.72      35.84        
  3 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            37.65      35.99        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 35.52      36.00        
  5 Li, Rachel                12 CIY-MR                 38.58      37.03        
  6 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            36.36      37.22        
  7 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            38.42      37.25        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            41.55      37.26        
  9 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            36.04      37.38        
 10 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            37.97      37.42        
 11 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            38.74      37.48        
 12 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            38.67      38.05        
 13 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                40.00      38.38        
 14 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            39.53      38.61        
 15 Kwan, Maggie              12 GATE-MR                37.00      38.63        
 16 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            39.43      38.80        
 17 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            39.92      38.90        
 18 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                39.00      39.34        
 19 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                40.00      39.46        
 20 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 40.09      39.55        
 21 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            41.07      39.58        
 22 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            41.13      40.12        
 23 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 39.51      40.26        
 24 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            39.72      40.38        
 25 Colombo, Kayla M          11 FLY-MR                 42.15      40.42        
 26 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR               NT      40.44        
 27 Pintal, Natalia           12 GATE-MR                42.00      40.49        
 28 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 40.66      40.57        
 29 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            40.29      40.65        
 30 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR                 41.63      41.46        
 31 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 42.41      41.74        
 32 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            42.33      41.88        
 33 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 42.47      41.98        
 34 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 42.16      43.05        
 35 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 44.59      43.37        
 36 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR            44.13      43.61        
 37 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                41.00      44.72        
 38 Falconi, Nicole I         12 Twisters-MR            46.09      44.76        
 39 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            44.15      45.50        
 40 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            44.45      45.90        
 41 Chen, Chiara              11 GATE-MR                45.00      46.75        
 42 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            46.79      47.01        
 43 Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR            46.81      47.13        
 44 Hwang, Annelise           11 FLY-MR                 49.45      47.59        
 45 Deokaran, Anya            11 CIY-MR                 48.85      47.89        
 46 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            50.35      49.16        
 47 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 48.82      49.19        
 48 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR                 52.94      49.43        
 49 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            47.85      49.90        
 50 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR          1:00.11      50.75        
 51 Condon, Bronwyn A         11 Twisters-MR            52.42      53.31        
 52 Cato, Ileanna C           11 TSC-MR               1:02.07      54.54        
 53 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    56.38      58.85        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            28.20      28.40        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            28.75      28.72        
  3 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 29.56      29.91        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.35        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            30.77      31.05        
  6 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            31.98      31.18        
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            31.48      31.25        
  8 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            31.71      31.29        
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            30.83      31.29        
 10 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            30.96      31.32        
 11 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            30.61      31.69        
 12 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 30.09      31.70        
 13 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            33.66      31.75        
 14 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR                32.00      31.78        
 15 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            31.17      31.89        
 16 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            29.53      31.90        
 17 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            31.28      31.96        
 18 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            32.33      32.21        
 19 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 32.20      33.13        
 20 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 33.70      33.52        
 21 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 34.19      33.59        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           12 GATE-MR                36.00      33.87        
 23 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 33.22      33.95        
 24 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 33.85      34.03        
 25 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 37.65      34.12        
 26 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR                 35.50      34.26        
 27 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            35.45      34.57        
 28 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 35.22      34.59        
 29 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            36.30      34.70        
 30 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            33.42      34.82        
 31 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 37.89      35.07        
 32 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR                 36.71      35.09        
 33 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            35.45      35.18        
 34 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                37.00      35.39        
 35 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            35.81      36.20        
 36 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                37.00      37.72        
 37 Colombo, Kayla M          11 FLY-MR                    NT      37.73        
 38 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                35.00      37.88        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            39.20      38.24        
 40 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            39.80      38.29        
 41 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            41.25      39.26        
 42 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR               NT      39.56        
 43 Falconi, Nicole I         12 Twisters-MR               NT      39.64        
 44 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR               NT      40.76        
 45 Hwang, Annelise           11 FLY-MR                    NT      45.99        
 46 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            48.19      46.07        
 47 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.15      48.63        
 48 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            50.09      49.29        
 49 Taveras, Kaila M          11 CIY-MR                    NT      52.33        
 50 Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR            52.96      53.51        
 51 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      54.69        
 52 Cato, Ileanna C           11 TSC-MR                 58.25      57.09        
 53 LI, Ivy                   11 GATE-MR                50.00      58.54        
 -- Hwang, Gabrielle          12 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:06.47        
                  30.02     1:06.47 (36.45)                                        
  2 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:07.31        
                  33.01     1:07.31 (34.30)                                        
  3 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.58    1:08.96        
                  31.15     1:08.96 (37.81)                                        
  4 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.34    1:08.98        
                  31.90     1:08.98 (37.08)                                        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:09.94    1:09.27        
                  31.87     1:09.27 (37.40)                                        
  6 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:10.98    1:09.38        
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.75    1:09.85        
                  32.47     1:09.85 (37.38)                                        
  8 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:10.50        
                  33.65     1:10.50 (36.85)                                        
  9 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:13.50    1:11.26        
                  33.66     1:11.26 (37.60)                                        
 10 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:11.41        
                  33.57     1:11.41 (37.84)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               1:12.43    1:11.46        
                  34.79     1:11.46 (36.67)                                        
 12 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:12.90    1:11.78        
 13 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               1:17.94    1:12.31        
                  33.41     1:12.31 (38.90)                                        
 14 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.57        
                  34.25     1:12.57 (38.32)                                        
 15 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:12.84        
                  33.58     1:12.84 (39.26)                                        
 16 Moran, Laura A            12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:13.07        
                  34.72     1:13.07 (38.35)                                        
 17 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:11.81    1:13.42        
                  31.70     1:13.42 (41.72)                                        
 18 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR               1:15.34    1:14.27        
                  33.78     1:14.27 (40.49)                                        
 19 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:12.55    1:14.32        
                  31.42     1:14.32 (42.90)                                        
 20 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:15.08        
                  34.21     1:15.08 (40.87)                                        
 21 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR               1:21.59    1:15.80        
                  33.57     1:15.80 (42.23)                                        
 22 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:26.16    1:15.84        
                  35.19     1:15.84 (40.65)                                        
 23 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR               1:20.95    1:16.25        
                  36.59     1:16.25 (39.66)                                        
 24 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR               1:19.95    1:16.29        
                  34.70     1:16.29 (41.59)                                        
 25 Pintal, Natalia           12 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:16.93        
                  37.41     1:16.93 (39.52)                                        
 26 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               1:18.51    1:16.98        
                  35.06     1:16.98 (41.92)                                        
 27 Li, Rachel                12 CIY-MR               1:24.78    1:17.14        
                  34.81     1:17.14 (42.33)                                        
 28 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR              1:18.50    1:17.58        
                  35.06     1:17.58 (42.52)                                        
 29 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR               1:21.71    1:18.12        
                  34.51     1:18.12 (43.61)                                        
 30 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:18.32        
                  35.48     1:18.32 (42.84)                                        
 31 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.07    1:18.33        
 32 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR               1:26.20    1:19.00        
                  34.94     1:19.00 (44.06)                                        
 33 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR               1:22.41    1:19.72        
                  38.90     1:19.72 (40.82)                                        
 34 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:23.66    1:19.98        
                  36.55     1:19.98 (43.43)                                        
 35 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:20.18        
                  40.79     1:20.18 (39.39)                                        
 36 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:26.15    1:20.92        
                  37.24     1:20.92 (43.68)                                        
 37 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:19.74    1:21.20        
                  38.62     1:21.20 (42.58)                                        
 38 Colombo, Kayla M          11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:21.43        
                  39.09     1:21.43 (42.34)                                        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:22.76    1:22.13        
                  37.14     1:22.13 (44.99)                                        
 40 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          1:50.86    1:22.22        
                  39.73     1:22.22 (42.49)                                        
 41 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:24.88    1:22.42        
                  32.90     1:22.42 (49.52)                                        
 42 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.96        
                  40.90     1:22.96 (42.06)                                        
 43 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:23.18        
                  39.83     1:23.18 (43.35)                                        
 44 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:24.45    1:23.50        
                  38.62     1:23.50 (44.88)                                        
 45 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:25.75    1:25.88        
                  37.25     1:25.88 (48.63)                                        
 46 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:42.41    1:27.56        
                  51.88     1:27.56 (35.68)                                        
 47 Falconi, Nicole I         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.95        
                  43.04     1:28.95 (45.91)                                        
 48 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          1:33.86    1:29.13        
                  41.44     1:29.13 (47.69)                                        
 49 Hwang, Gabrielle          12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:30.64        
                  41.52     1:30.64 (49.12)                                        
 50 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR               1:43.42    1:32.83        
                  42.99     1:32.83 (49.84)                                        
 51 Hwang, Annelise           11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:39.08        
 52 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:42.39        
                  45.55     1:42.39 (56.84)                                        
 53 Taveras, Kaila M          11 CIY-MR               1:43.67    1:42.52        
 54 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:44.61        
 55 Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:45.70        
 56 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.09    1:52.80        
                  53.61     1:52.80 (59.19)                                        
 57 Cato, Ileanna C           11 TSC-MR               1:58.33    1:53.25        
 -- Condon, Bronwyn A         11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  50.84          DQ (54.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:15.00    1:02.32        
     1) Kohm, Riley S 12                2) Li, Rachel 12                  
     3) Loftus, Ava E 11                4) Chang, Isabella M 12           
                  33.69     1:02.32 (28.63)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:03.86    1:02.46        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 12          2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12     
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  36.01     1:02.46 (26.45)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:14.52    1:02.81        
     1) Rodriguez, Natalia R 11         2) Mendoza, Patricia G 11         
     3) Flores, Isabella 12             4) Zhao, Felicity E 11            
                  35.11     1:02.81 (27.70)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'                   NT    1:10.18        
     1) Lin, Wenxi 11                   2) Ng, Tiffany 12                 
     3) Miller, Amanda D 12             4) Bice, Ciara M 12               
                  43.56     1:10.18 (26.62)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:11.34        
                  39.08     1:11.34 (32.26)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:10.09    1:13.29        
     1)                                 2) Brydon, Miranda X 11           
     3) Graham, Agatha A 11             4) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
                  45.99     1:13.29 (27.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            25.46      25.74        
  2 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                26.40      26.51        
  3 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR                 26.24      26.77        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            26.89      26.99        
  5 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR                 27.26      27.05        
  6 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR                27.00      27.45        
  7 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR            27.42      27.63        
  8 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR            27.97      27.66        
  9 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR                 29.14      27.88        
 10 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            28.58      28.12        
 11 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR                 29.46      28.21        
 12 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR                 27.71      28.22        
 13 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR            29.11      28.35        
 14 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR            28.17      28.56        
 15 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 GATE-MR                28.00      28.57        
 16 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                28.00      28.78        
 17 KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR            27.99      28.79        
 18 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR                 29.10      28.87        
 19 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR                 29.41      28.94        
 20 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR            29.18      28.99        
 21 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR            29.03      29.07        
 22 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR                29.50      29.18        
 23 Baran, Julia              13 GATE-MR                28.50      29.19        
 24 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR                 29.52      29.28        
 25 Chang, Chloe A            14 FLY-MR                 29.33      29.46        
 26 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR                 29.00      29.52        
 26 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR                 28.30      29.52        
 28 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                 29.43      29.64        
 29 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR            31.07      29.80        
 30 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            29.99      29.93        
 31 Wong, Celina K            13 CIY-MR                 30.70      30.36        
 32 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            31.99      30.37        
 33 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR                 31.43      30.44        
 34 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR                 30.56      30.64        
 35 Dragan, Juliana M         13 CIY-MR                 31.08      30.73        
 36 Qian, Kirstie A           14 CIY-MR                 31.19      31.01        
 37 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR                30.00      31.15        
 38 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR            31.84      31.17        
 39 Chung, Kaitlyn            14 FLY-MR                 32.19      31.46        
 40 Rattray, Autumn W         13 TSC-MR                 35.50      31.97        
 41 Celentano, Donna W        13 TSC-MR                 32.75      33.21        
 42 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR            32.14      33.23        
 43 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            32.75      34.02        
 44 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                36.00      36.69        
 45 Boyer, Emelia C           13 TSC-MR                 56.97      45.36        
 46 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                42.00      46.63        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            29.40      29.83        
  2 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR                30.00      30.91        
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR               NT      31.28        
  4 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                31.00      31.75        
  5 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            33.12      31.91        
  6 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR                 32.16      31.92        
  7 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR            34.33      32.08        
  8 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR                 33.24      32.95        
  9 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                32.00      33.04        
 10 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR                 33.80      33.21        
 11 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR            33.52      33.82        
 12 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR                 38.17      33.89        
 13 KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR            32.72      33.91        
 14 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR            33.24      33.92        
 15 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR                 34.19      33.93        
 16 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR                 36.80      34.32        
 17 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR            34.47      34.36        
 18 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            34.67      34.50        
 19 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR                36.00      34.58        
 20 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR                 36.31      35.05        
 21 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR                 34.01      35.24        
 22 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR            36.49      35.40        
 23 Chang, Chloe A            14 FLY-MR                 35.63      35.97        
 24 Wong, Celina K            13 CIY-MR                 37.83      36.21        
 25 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR            37.99      37.18        
 26 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            38.98      37.19        
 27 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            37.26      37.46        
 28 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR                 38.78      37.50        
 29 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR                 38.29      39.09        
 30 Chung, Kaitlyn            14 FLY-MR                    NT      40.88        
 31 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR            39.09      42.05        
 32 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                40.00      44.03        
 33 Celentano, Donna W        13 TSC-MR                 45.44      47.97        
 34 Boyer, Emelia C           13 TSC-MR               1:10.35    1:09.70        
 -- Rattray, Autumn W         13 TSC-MR                 45.28         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            34.72      33.89        
  2 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR                 35.13      34.39        
  3 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                35.00      34.99        
  4 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR            36.52      35.63        
  5 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR                34.00      35.89        
  6 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 GATE-MR                34.00      35.98        
  7 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR                 35.13      36.08        
  8 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR            36.57      36.11        
  9 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR                 37.18      36.88        
 10 KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR            35.64      37.01        
 11 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR                 38.83      37.37        
 12 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR            37.30      37.45        
 13 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR                 39.93      37.73        
 14 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            37.87      38.03        
 15 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR            38.54      38.60        
 16 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR                35.00      38.74        
 17 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR            39.54      38.80        
 18 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR                 40.61      38.95        
 19 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR                 39.10      39.30        
 20 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                 39.12      39.42        
 21 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR                 41.46      39.55        
 22 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR               NT      39.61        
 23 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            41.16      39.90        
 24 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR                 41.91      40.08        
 25 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            43.34      40.78        
 26 Chang, Chloe A            14 FLY-MR                 43.25      41.19        
 27 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR                 42.92      41.43        
 28 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR            42.72      42.97        
 29 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                43.00      43.45        
 30 Wong, Celina K            13 CIY-MR                 43.60      43.60        
 31 Rattray, Autumn W         13 TSC-MR                 47.29      43.68        
 32 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR                 45.73      46.18        
 33 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            44.10      46.30        
 34 Chung, Kaitlyn            14 FLY-MR                    NT      48.69        
 35 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR            50.79      49.17        
 36 Celentano, Donna W        13 TSC-MR                 47.51      49.30        
 37 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                55.00      52.94        
 38 Boyer, Emelia C           13 TSC-MR               1:08.86    1:00.58        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            27.85      27.46        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR               NT      28.31        
  3 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR                31.00      29.64        
  4 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR                 29.65      30.70        
  5 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR            31.72      30.99        
  6 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR                 32.52      31.48        
  7 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                30.00      31.71        
  8 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR                 33.19      31.79        
  9 Chang, Chloe A            14 FLY-MR                 36.56      31.84        
 10 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR            32.69      32.02        
 11 Qian, Kirstie A           14 CIY-MR                 32.50      32.33        
 12 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 GATE-MR                31.00      32.38        
 13 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            32.50      32.41        
 14 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            32.62      32.44        
 15 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                53.00      32.45        
 16 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR                 34.07      32.50        
 17 KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR            31.04      32.67        
 18 Baran, Julia              13 GATE-MR                32.00      32.72        
 19 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR            35.74      33.11        
 20 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR                35.00      33.85        
 21 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR                 36.30      34.08        
 22 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR                 33.48      34.33        
 23 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                31.00      34.48        
 24 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR            35.87      34.57        
 25 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            34.95      34.70        
 26 Dragan, Juliana M         13 CIY-MR                 32.91      35.16        
 27 Wong, Celina K            13 CIY-MR                 36.42      35.24        
 28 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR                 36.84      35.49        
 29 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            38.21      35.73        
 30 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR            34.45      35.94        
 31 Chung, Kaitlyn            14 FLY-MR                    NT      36.22        
 32 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR                 38.17      36.42        
 33 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR            37.06      38.03        
 34 Rattray, Autumn W         13 TSC-MR                 39.50      38.05        
 35 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR            34.34      39.23        
 36 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR                 41.69      39.33        
 37 Celentano, Donna W        13 TSC-MR                 39.80      40.37        
 38 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                38.00      43.71        
 39 Boyer, Emelia C           13 TSC-MR               1:01.76      56.02        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:03.91    1:05.19        
                  28.66     1:05.19 (36.53)                                        
  2 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:08.26        
                  30.61     1:08.26 (37.65)                                        
  3 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:08.38        
  4 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               1:11.58    1:08.46        
                  31.20     1:08.46 (37.26)                                        
  5 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:12.12    1:09.25        
                  33.84     1:09.25 (35.41)                                        
  6 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.51        
                1:09.61         1:09.51 ( )                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.69        
                1:09.53      1:09.69 (0.16)                                        
  8 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR               1:12.66    1:09.80        
                  32.33     1:09.80 (37.47)                                        
  9 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR               1:14.57    1:11.38        
                  33.90     1:11.38 (37.48)                                        
 10 KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR          1:09.09    1:12.08        
                  33.19     1:12.08 (38.89)                                        
 11 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:12.75        
                  32.87     1:12.75 (39.88)                                        
 12 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          1:13.26    1:12.83        
                  33.24     1:12.83 (39.59)                                        
 13 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:17.06    1:12.87        
                  33.82     1:12.87 (39.05)                                        
 14 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:18.44    1:13.18        
                  34.31     1:13.18 (38.87)                                        
 15 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR               1:15.75    1:13.23        
                  35.85     1:13.23 (37.38)                                        
 16 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:13.64    1:13.56        
                  34.66     1:13.56 (38.90)                                        
 16 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:14.24    1:13.56        
                  34.75     1:13.56 (38.81)                                        
 18 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR               1:19.97    1:13.58        
                  35.08     1:13.58 (38.50)                                        
 19 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR          1:14.24    1:13.87        
                  34.30     1:13.87 (39.57)                                        
 20 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR               1:18.66    1:14.51        
                  34.93     1:14.51 (39.58)                                        
 21 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR               1:18.67    1:14.92        
                  34.12     1:14.92 (40.80)                                        
 22 Chun, Ellie Y             13 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:15.56        
                  34.74     1:15.56 (40.82)                                        
 23 Qian, Kirstie A           14 CIY-MR               1:18.70    1:15.75        
                  33.88     1:15.75 (41.87)                                        
 24 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR               1:20.02    1:16.15        
                  36.11     1:16.15 (40.04)                                        
 25 Baran, Julia              13 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:16.38        
                  37.13     1:16.38 (39.25)                                        
 26 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               1:19.58    1:17.16        
 27 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:19.29    1:17.29        
                  39.34     1:17.29 (37.95)                                        
 28 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR               1:27.09    1:17.33        
                  33.91     1:17.33 (43.42)                                        
 29 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR          1:19.57    1:18.12        
                  35.49     1:18.12 (42.63)                                        
 30 Chang, Chloe A            14 FLY-MR               1:23.31    1:18.34        
                  35.62     1:18.34 (42.72)                                        
 31 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR               1:28.27    1:18.61        
 32 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:19.01        
                  37.21     1:19.01 (41.80)                                        
 33 Dragan, Juliana M         13 CIY-MR               1:18.50    1:19.34        
 34 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:21.78        
 35 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:29.29    1:24.03        
                  37.59     1:24.03 (46.44)                                        
 36 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR               1:29.47    1:26.43        
                  40.62     1:26.43 (45.81)                                        
 37 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR          1:28.64    1:28.00        
                  39.35     1:28.00 (48.65)                                        
 38 Chung, Kaitlyn            14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.82        
                  40.79     1:29.82 (49.03)                                        
 39 Rattray, Autumn W         13 TSC-MR               1:36.07    1:30.55        
                  41.07     1:30.55 (49.48)                                        
 40 Celentano, Donna W        13 TSC-MR               1:33.18    1:34.28        
 -- Boyer, Emelia C           13 TSC-MR               2:25.47         DQ        
                  25.30        DQ (1:53.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:20.75    1:01.21        
     1) Kang, Rachel 13                 2) Lin, Nettie 13                 
     3) Mamak, Marisa A 14              4) Burke, Caitlin E 13            
                  34.83     1:01.21 (26.38)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:07.09    1:01.49        
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14      2) Bacon, Marina S 13             
     3) Auquilla, Litsi D 13            4)                                
                  33.44     1:01.49 (28.05)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:12.00    1:01.88        
     1) Ambery, Shannon J 14            2) Popp, Sofia L 14               
     3) Dragan, Juliana M 13            4) Donlevy, Jeannie L 14          
                  33.14     1:01.88 (28.74)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:12.09    1:06.01        
     1) Marte, Ashley 13                2) Hegedus, Leda 13               
     3) Musslewhite, Lola 13            4) Thompson, Liyana 13            
                  35.23     1:06.01 (30.78)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'                   NT    1:06.75        
     1) Wong, Celina K 13               2) Man, Abigail V 13              
     3) Qian, Kirstie A 14              4) Perez, Camille T 13            
                  38.05     1:06.75 (28.70)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:07.16        
     1) Lee, Pearl S 14                 2) Chang, Chloe A 14              
                  37.94     1:07.16 (29.22)                                        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Emily F            26 NYAC-MR                24.70      24.76        
  2 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 23.32      25.01        
  3 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR                 25.38      26.47        
  4 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 25.95      26.49        
  5 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR                 26.11      26.70        
  6 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            26.15      26.81        
  7 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            26.33      26.84        
  8 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 FLY-MR                 25.99      26.88        
  9 Cordova, Cara E           15 CIY-MR                 26.42      28.01        
 10 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR                 27.65      28.02        
 11 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR                 27.27      28.26        
 12 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR                 26.34      28.37        
 13 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR                 27.93      28.54        
 14 Bice, Casey C             16 CIY-MR                 26.85      28.60        
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR            28.81      29.04        
 16 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR                 27.79      29.09        
 17 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR            29.22      29.65        
 18 Wang, Laurie              15 FLY-MR                    NT      29.72        
 19 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                29.15      29.74        
 20 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR                 29.58      29.89        
 21 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR                 29.05      29.97        
 22 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                30.82      30.11        
 23 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR                 28.80      30.19        
 24 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR                 29.89      30.21        
 25 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.38        
 26 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR                 31.20      30.40        
 27 Chau, Audrey A            17 CIY-MR                 29.65      32.64        
 28 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                   NT      33.64        
 29 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR                 32.61      33.90        
 30 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                34.04      34.81        
 31 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                37.75      35.20        
 32 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR                36.61      36.77        
 33 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR                41.14      42.19        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 28.07      27.59        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 27.49      28.86        
  3 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            29.66      30.40        
  4 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 FLY-MR                 30.69      31.17        
  5 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR                 31.04      31.50        
  6 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            31.60      31.60        
  7 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR                 32.29      31.90        
  8 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR                 31.52      32.00        
  9 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR                 30.37      32.11        
 10 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR                 31.69      32.39        
 11 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR                 33.05      32.68        
 12 Wang, Laurie              15 FLY-MR                    NT      32.70        
 13 Cordova, Cara E           15 CIY-MR                 32.68      33.03        
 14 Bice, Casey C             16 CIY-MR                 31.99      33.99        
 15 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR                 37.08      34.40        
 16 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR                    NT      34.82        
 17 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR                 35.67      34.92        
 18 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR                 35.21      34.97        
 19 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR            33.56      35.18        
 20 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                36.98      36.05        
 21 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR            36.22      36.69        
 22 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR                 36.88      36.87        
 23 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR            37.78      36.93        
 24 Chau, Audrey A            17 CIY-MR                 37.79      38.49        
 25 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                39.50      39.48        
 26 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                42.17      41.11        
 27 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR                44.36      42.61        
 27 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR                 41.91      42.61        
 29 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                   NT      42.86        
 30 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                44.91      43.20        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Cara E           15 CIY-MR                 32.13      32.74        
  2 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR                 32.32      32.88        
  3 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 34.51      34.11        
  4 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 FLY-MR                    NT      34.38        
  5 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            35.42      35.73        
  6 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 34.44      36.16        
  7 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR                 36.42      36.28        
  8 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR                 36.31      36.88        
  9 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR                    NT      37.10        
 10 Bice, Casey C             16 CIY-MR                 34.88      37.39        
 11 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR                 38.94      38.41        
 12 Wang, Laurie              15 FLY-MR                    NT      38.46        
 13 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR                 38.45      38.50        
 14 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR                    NT      38.57        
 15 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                38.98      38.90        
 16 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR                 40.57      38.99        
 17 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR                 36.66      39.08        
 18 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            38.22      39.24        
 19 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR            39.89      39.37        
 20 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR                 38.83      39.63        
 21 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR            40.05      40.56        
 22 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR                 41.47      40.85        
 23 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR            42.20      41.48        
 24 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                   NT      45.65        
 25 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR                 46.08      46.00        
 26 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                   NT      46.61        
 27 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                53.50      47.26        
 28 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                50.06      47.54        
 29 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR                49.12      49.07        
 30 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR                 51.89      54.21        
 31 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR              1:08.87    1:04.84        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 27.26      28.22        
  2 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            28.53      28.63        
  3 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 28.13      28.84        
  4 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 FLY-MR                    NT      29.10        
  5 Cordova, Cara E           15 CIY-MR                 29.37      29.46        
  6 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR                 29.22      30.25        
  7 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR                 31.27      30.33        
  8 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR                 29.69      30.48        
  9 Bice, Casey C             16 CIY-MR                 28.99      30.75        
 10 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            31.64      31.08        
 11 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR                 32.72      31.26        
 12 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR                 31.89      31.83        
 13 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR                 30.63      32.03        
 14 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR                 33.60      32.15        
 15 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR                 32.35      32.94        
 16 Wang, Laurie              15 FLY-MR                    NT      33.57        
 17 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR                 36.01      35.38        
 18 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR            36.40      35.48        
 19 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                33.79      35.67        
 20 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR            35.37      35.81        
 21 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                37.31      35.99        
 22 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR                    NT      36.04        
 23 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR            37.83      37.27        
 24 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR                 39.43      40.63        
 25 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                41.92      41.81        
 26 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                   NT      42.38        
 27 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR                   NT      44.31        
 28 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR                 43.82      49.33        
 29 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR                56.66      52.87        
 -- Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               1:02.29    1:01.81        
                  28.08     1:01.81 (33.73)                                        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:05.08    1:05.41        
  3 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:06.42        
                  30.28     1:06.42 (36.14)                                        
  4 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:07.34    1:06.88        
                  31.00     1:06.88 (35.88)                                        
  5 Cordova, Cara E           15 CIY-MR               1:08.14    1:07.38        
                  31.61     1:07.38 (35.77)                                        
  6 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               1:09.05    1:07.42        
  7 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:08.46    1:08.43        
                  31.26     1:08.43 (37.17)                                        
  8 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:08.36    1:09.15        
                  32.29     1:09.15 (36.86)                                        
  9 Bice, Casey C             16 CIY-MR               1:10.00    1:10.66        
                  32.65     1:10.66 (38.01)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR               1:10.77    1:10.87        
                  30.77     1:10.87 (40.10)                                        
 11 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               1:13.73    1:11.02        
                  31.63     1:11.02 (39.39)                                        
 12 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR               1:06.80    1:11.40        
                  33.01     1:11.40 (38.39)                                        
 13 Wang, Laurie              15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:11.48        
                  34.13     1:11.48 (37.35)                                        
 14 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR               1:12.83    1:13.15        
 15 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR               1:17.07    1:13.91        
                  33.90     1:13.91 (40.01)                                        
 16 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               1:11.53    1:14.36        
                  35.12     1:14.36 (39.24)                                        
 17 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               1:16.21    1:15.41        
                  36.99     1:15.41 (38.42)                                        
 18 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR                    NT    1:16.10        
                  35.80     1:16.10 (40.30)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR          1:19.82    1:16.33        
                  35.64     1:16.33 (40.69)                                        
 20 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:16.78        
                  36.39     1:16.78 (40.39)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:16.16    1:17.89        
 22 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR               1:20.29    1:20.38        
                  36.37     1:20.38 (44.01)                                        
 23 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR          1:19.39    1:20.56        
                  38.87     1:20.56 (41.69)                                        
 24 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:18.41    1:20.85        
                  36.55     1:20.85 (44.30)                                        
 25 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              1:21.48    1:22.42        
                  38.07     1:22.42 (44.35)                                        
 26 Chau, Audrey A            17 CIY-MR               1:21.19    1:22.47        
                  37.44     1:22.47 (45.03)                                        
 27 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR              1:40.91    1:30.11        
 28 Giordano, Lena C          14 ASAP-MR              1:38.47    1:30.26        
                  41.17     1:30.26 (49.09)                                        
 29 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:31.04        
                  41.69     1:31.04 (49.35)                                        
 30 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR               1:31.62    1:34.35        
                  47.16     1:34.35 (47.19)                                        
 31 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:34.82    1:34.96        
 32 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR              2:10.24    1:55.76        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:14.37      57.61        
     1) Wang, Laurie 15                 2) Ugarte, Olivia P 15            
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha V 16        4) Chan, Sarah E 15               
                  31.75       57.61 (25.86)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                58.00      59.85        
     1) Cordova, Cara E 15              2) Donlevy, Kelly A 17            
     3) Donlevy, Maggie M 15            4) Chau, Germayne T 15            
                  33.48       59.85 (26.37)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:00.09    1:01.06        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:01.00    1:01.76        
     1) Pedersen, Frannie A 16          2) Barriteau, Lauren E 15         
     3) Chen, Alanna M 15               4) Bice, Casey C 16               
                  33.81     1:01.76 (27.95)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:04.08        
     1) Kwon, Michelle 15               2) Juang, Samantha 17             
     3) Porr, Nicole M 15               4) Leung, Elli 15                 
                  34.73     1:04.08 (29.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 31.02      30.13        
  2 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 29.80      30.21        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            30.24      30.42        
  4 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 30.66      30.81        
  5 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            31.61      30.90        
  6 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR                 31.31      31.03        
  7 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 34.30      32.72        
  8 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 34.53      33.56        
  9 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            34.04      33.79        
 10 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            32.96      33.83        
 11 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                 33.86      34.08        
 12 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR                 37.42      34.13        
 13 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 33.82      34.39        
 14 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            36.25      34.71        
 15 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            34.82      34.99        
 16 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            35.25      35.19        
 17 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            36.60      35.21        
 18 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            36.47      35.26        
 19 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                 34.57      35.31        
 20 Dragan, Frankie A         10 CIY-MR                 35.20      36.04        
 21 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 36.71      36.08        
 22 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR    42.06      37.56        
 22 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            38.13      37.56        
 24 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                 37.56      37.68        
 25 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            38.44      37.96        
 26 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            39.22      38.28        
 27 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                34.00      38.51        
 28 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            41.20      38.77        
 29 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR            42.34      38.88        
 30 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            39.21      39.43        
 31 Lee, Jaidon J             10 CIY-MR                 42.25      39.95        
 32 Coleman, Brayden E         9 CIY-MR                 41.09      40.30        
 33 Miranda, Ethan J           8 FLY-MR                 39.88      40.36        
 34 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR                 39.45      40.46        
 35 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR                 44.82      42.30        
 36 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      42.91        
 37 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      43.90        
 38 Luczaj, Daniel             8 Twisters-MR               NT      44.39        
 39 WU, Aidan                  7 Express Swimming-MR    49.05      44.60        
 40 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                 41.75      44.97        
 41 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR                 43.09      45.12        
 42 Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR                 41.10      45.23        
 43 Mileo, Peter J            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      45.99        
 44 Levine, Maxwell H          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      46.23        
 45 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                52.56      47.51        
 46 Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.19        
 47 Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR                 50.36      48.71        
 48 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                48.65      55.79        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 37.73      35.95        
  2 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 39.03      37.08        
  3 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            36.16      37.94        
  4 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR                 37.97      37.98        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            35.48      38.61        
  6 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 41.90      39.30        
  7 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR                 42.02      39.62        
  8 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 39.61      39.84        
  9 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            41.81      41.88        
 10 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.14      41.96        
 11 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            41.26      41.97        
 12 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            43.27      42.50        
 13 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            43.30      42.66        
 14 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 43.31      43.21        
 15 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                 42.88      43.47        
 16 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            47.10      43.85        
 17 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 44.05      44.03        
 18 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                37.00      44.31        
 19 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR            50.01      44.44        
 20 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            43.21      44.48        
 21 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            48.07      44.52        
 22 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR                 44.55      44.53        
 23 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                 46.29      44.95        
 24 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            43.67      45.06        
 25 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                 46.03      45.44        
 26 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            43.99      46.07        
 27 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 41.50      46.50        
 28 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            45.94      48.20        
 29 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      48.24        
 30 Levine, Maxwell H          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      49.09        
 31 Coleman, Brayden E         9 CIY-MR                 47.40      49.29        
 32 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      49.42        
 33 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.43        
 34 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            45.39      50.34        
 35 Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR                 49.34      50.50        
 36 Miranda, Ethan J           8 FLY-MR                    NT      51.56        
 37 Luczaj, Daniel             8 Twisters-MR               NT      52.77        
 38 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.69      53.34        
 39 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR                 53.32      53.39        
 40 WU, Aidan                  7 Express Swimming-MR    56.47      53.69        
 41 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR              1:00.53      55.94        
 41 Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      55.94        
 43 Lee, Jaidon J             10 CIY-MR                 47.12      56.15        
 44 Mileo, Peter J            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      56.63        
 45 Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR                    NT      56.76        
 46 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                58.95    1:04.26        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                 42.56      41.12        
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            41.07      42.75        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            42.40      42.79        
  4 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 44.66      43.40        
  5 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 43.08      44.96        
  6 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 45.03      45.26        
  7 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR                 46.98      46.05        
  8 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR                 47.10      46.34        
  9 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 47.66      46.73        
 10 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            48.63      46.94        
 11 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 49.23      47.93        
 12 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 47.74      48.30        
 13 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            50.69      48.32        
 14 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                 49.27      48.71        
 15 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            46.62      48.78        
 16 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            48.85      49.48        
 17 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            51.17      51.26        
 18 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                 51.13      51.37        
 19 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 51.27      51.52        
 20 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            51.83      51.68        
 21 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR            58.92      51.71        
 22 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR    56.51      52.44        
 23 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            49.84      52.71        
 24 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            52.73      52.83        
 25 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                 55.85      52.98        
 26 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.51      53.34        
 27 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                42.00      53.81        
 28 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            56.14      54.82        
 29 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            56.52      57.68        
 30 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR                    NT      58.41        
 31 Levine, Maxwell H          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      58.91        
 32 Mileo, Peter J            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:00.61        
 33 Miranda, Ethan J           8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:01.01        
 34 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:02.58        
 35 Luczaj, Daniel             8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:03.00        
 36 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.51    1:04.18        
 37 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:05.10        
 38 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:17.14        
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00         DQ        
 -- WU, Aidan                  7 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 33.66      33.90        
  2 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR                 35.07      35.34        
  3 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            36.39      35.97        
  4 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 35.80      36.37        
  5 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 36.74      37.24        
  6 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            38.45      37.32        
  7 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                 42.59      38.70        
  8 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 39.50      39.48        
  9 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            39.47      39.93        
 10 Dragan, Frankie A         10 CIY-MR                 41.33      40.57        
 11 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 41.67      41.79        
 12 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 44.39      41.80        
 13 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.12      42.04        
 14 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                 42.40      42.56        
 15 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            45.88      44.09        
 16 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            45.02      44.17        
 17 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            42.71      44.36        
 18 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR                 45.92      44.52        
 19 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            48.73      44.84        
 20 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 43.58      45.09        
 21 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            42.98      45.84        
 22 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            44.33      46.94        
 23 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            45.50      48.44        
 24 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                 50.77      49.54        
 25 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                    NT      50.13        
 26 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      51.07        
 27 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            57.21      52.73        
 28 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT      53.60        
 29 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR                    NT      54.35        
 30 Miranda, Ethan J           8 FLY-MR                    NT      55.00        
 31 WU, Aidan                  7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.35      58.32        
 32 Mileo, Peter J            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      58.63        
 33 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32      58.92        
 34 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:04.12        
 -- Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR                 52.51         DQ        
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR               1:05.29         DQ        
 -- Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               1:17.94    1:18.46        
                  35.64     1:18.46 (42.82)                                        
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:20.22        
  3 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:21.52    1:20.80        
                  36.27     1:20.80 (44.53)                                        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:23.10    1:21.94        
                  39.97     1:21.94 (41.97)                                        
  5 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:27.62    1:23.37        
                  39.93     1:23.37 (43.44)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR               1:21.91    1:23.87        
                  38.21     1:23.87 (45.66)                                        
  7 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR               1:25.82    1:26.46        
                  41.11     1:26.46 (45.35)                                        
  8 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR               1:25.25    1:26.58        
  9 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               1:28.90    1:26.80        
                  41.51     1:26.80 (45.29)                                        
 10 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR               1:31.36    1:27.34        
 11 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR               1:30.17    1:30.73        
                  42.60     1:30.73 (48.13)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:37.23    1:31.96        
                  43.55     1:31.96 (48.41)                                        
 13 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:30.05    1:32.53        
                  45.24     1:32.53 (47.29)                                        
 14 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR               1:34.02    1:34.15        
                  43.93     1:34.15 (50.22)                                        
 15 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:40.27    1:34.27        
                  44.96     1:34.27 (49.31)                                        
 16 Dragan, Frankie A         10 CIY-MR               1:40.65    1:35.80        
                  43.05     1:35.80 (52.75)                                        
 17 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:41.38    1:35.94        
 18 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR               1:37.26    1:36.17        
 19 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:31.79    1:36.23        
                  47.54     1:36.23 (48.69)                                        
 20 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR               1:34.56    1:36.83        
                  47.63     1:36.83 (49.20)                                        
 21 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:35.55    1:38.43        
                  49.65     1:38.43 (48.78)                                        
 22 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.39    1:39.20        
                  48.75     1:39.20 (50.45)                                        
 23 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          1:41.91    1:39.86        
                  47.83     1:39.86 (52.03)                                        
 24 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR               1:39.38    1:43.08        
                  45.69     1:43.08 (57.39)                                        
 25 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.17    1:46.06        
 26 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR               1:44.33    1:48.19        
 27 Miranda, Ethan J           8 FLY-MR               1:46.85    1:53.87        
                  55.36     1:53.87 (58.51)                                        
 28 Sherwood, Donovan W       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.00    1:57.00        
 29 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    1:59.63        
                  58.48   1:59.63 (1:01.15)                                        
 30 Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR               2:04.86    2:07.56        
 31 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:09.15        
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR              2:09.03         DQ        
                1:04.08        DQ (1:07.29)                                        
 -- Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR               1:56.10         DQ        
                  53.06        DQ (1:05.40)                                        
 -- Coleman, Brayden E         9 CIY-MR               1:48.09         DQ        
                  46.20          DQ (58.61)                                        
 -- Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:34.08         DQ        
                  48.89          DQ (55.06)                                        
 -- Lee, Jaidon J             10 CIY-MR               1:53.95         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:22.00    1:13.20        
     1) Coleman, Brayden E 9            2) Nwosu, Jide D 10               
     3) Chang, Matthew P 10             4) Martinez, Riley P 10           
                  46.64     1:13.20 (26.56)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'                   NT    1:17.95        
     1) Loremil, Noah 10                2) Nwosu, Tobenna D 9             
     3) Dragan, Frankie A 10            4) Kim, Kyle H 9                  
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:15.00    1:22.09        
                  42.45     1:22.09 (39.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            25.47      25.55        
  2 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 25.92      25.84        
  3 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR                 25.85      25.94        
  4 NG, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                25.80      26.28        
  5 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                 26.94      26.36        
  6 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                27.00      27.11        
  7 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 27.84      27.31        
  8 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            27.62      27.55        
  9 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 27.16      27.56        
 10 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR            28.08      27.82        
 11 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 28.20      27.86        
 12 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR                 28.80      28.34        
 13 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR                 28.11      28.65        
 14 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 29.25      29.38        
 15 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 29.75      29.98        
 16 Park, Ian                 12 CIY-MR                 31.56      30.01        
 17 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            31.75      31.02        
 18 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      12 Twisters-MR               NT      31.22        
 19 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR                 32.23      31.25        
 20 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 33.99      31.43        
 21 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                32.00      31.63        
 22 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR            33.44      31.83        
 23 Dragan, Johnny B          11 CIY-MR                 32.59      31.84        
 24 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            34.76      32.18        
 25 Minchala, Ismael F        11 FLY-MR                 32.97      32.36        
 26 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            32.66      32.77        
 27 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            35.10      32.93        
 28 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 34.40      33.38        
 29 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                31.00      33.80        
 30 Qian, Ryan E              12 CIY-MR                 36.71      34.65        
 31 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            35.91      35.65        
 32 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR            38.43      35.86        
 33 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.07      36.29        
 34 Shendy, Adam              11 GATE-MR                42.00      36.64        
 35 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR            35.52      37.70        
 36 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            38.21      37.71        
 37 Pian, Daniel              11 CIY-MR                 38.81      38.17        
 38 Bae, Sean J               11 CIY-MR                 37.54      39.56        
 39 Lin, Brendan              12 CIY-MR                 41.92      41.44        
 40 Chen, Lucian              11 GATE-MR                40.00      43.49        
 41 Tching, Leo C             11 CIY-MR                 42.11      43.51        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            30.87      29.93        
  2 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 30.17      30.28        
  3 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR                 29.57      30.31        
  4 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                31.00      31.57        
  5 NG, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                29.00      31.65        
  6 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 32.91      31.98        
  7 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 33.35      32.36        
  8 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            32.95      32.41        
  9 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 32.92      32.86        
 10 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR                 32.77      33.52        
 11 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                 35.54      34.00        
 12 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR            33.47      34.01        
 13 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 35.33      34.91        
 14 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR                 36.71      36.20        
 15 Dragan, Johnny B          11 CIY-MR                 38.17      36.75        
 16 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR                 36.04      36.82        
 17 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                35.00      37.14        
 18 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            37.59      37.17        
 19 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 36.38      37.19        
 20 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR            39.82      37.30        
 21 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            37.34      37.36        
 22 Minchala, Ismael F        11 FLY-MR                 38.05      37.58        
 23 Park, Ian                 12 CIY-MR                 38.47      38.75        
 24 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      12 Twisters-MR               NT      38.82        
 25 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            38.29      39.68        
 26 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            41.12      39.91        
 27 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            43.04      40.07        
 28 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR            44.09      42.90        
 29 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            43.00      43.11        
 30 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                37.00      43.14        
 31 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR            43.51      44.71        
 32 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 46.27      44.77        
 33 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      46.09        
 34 Bae, Sean J               11 CIY-MR                 47.46      49.29        
 35 Lin, Brendan              12 CIY-MR                 52.79      50.35        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                32.00      32.80        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            32.81      33.36        
  3 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 35.87      34.60        
  4 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 33.96      34.87        
  5 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                 36.85      35.28        
  6 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR                 35.34      35.98        
  7 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR                 35.67      36.12        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                37.00      36.39        
  9 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR                 36.78      36.43        
 10 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      12 Twisters-MR               NT      37.30        
 11 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            37.43      37.79        
 12 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 37.41      37.97        
 13 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            37.80      37.99        
 14 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR            38.02      38.01        
 15 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 38.75      39.20        
 16 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 39.05      39.87        
 17 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 40.32      40.03        
 18 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                39.00      40.62        
 19 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                42.00      42.76        
 20 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR                 42.76      43.87        
 21 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            46.31      45.46        
 22 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            46.34      45.73        
 23 Shendy, Adam              11 GATE-MR                59.00      46.00        
 24 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            46.87      46.36        
 25 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR            45.36      46.42        
 26 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 44.28      47.30        
 27 Chen, Lucian              11 GATE-MR                44.00      48.19        
 28 Qian, Ryan E              12 CIY-MR                 49.29      48.65        
 29 Minchala, Ismael F        11 FLY-MR                 51.73      49.27        
 30 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR               NT      50.49        
 31 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR    53.77      53.22        
 32 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            50.19      54.50        
 -- Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            27.68      27.97        
  2 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 28.46      28.68        
  3 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR            30.59      29.61        
  4 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            30.47      30.31        
  5 NG, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                29.00      30.37        
  6 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR                 29.99      31.02        
  7 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 31.81      31.31        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                31.00      31.34        
  9 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                 32.31      31.48        
 10 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 32.21      31.73        
 11 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR                 33.97      31.96        
 12 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 31.97      32.14        
 13 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 32.78      32.39        
 14 Minchala, Ismael F        11 FLY-MR                 33.68      32.85        
 15 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            35.29      33.09        
 16 Dragan, Johnny B          11 CIY-MR                 34.26      33.45        
 17 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR            40.07      34.51        
 18 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 37.83      35.98        
 19 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 36.54      36.41        
 20 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR                 34.57      36.56        
 21 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      12 Twisters-MR               NT      37.91        
 22 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            36.56      37.92        
 23 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            44.44      38.28        
 24 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR                 39.39      39.53        
 25 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            40.38      40.47        
 26 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                37.00      41.27        
 27 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 43.26      44.07        
 28 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR            44.59      44.33        
 29 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            43.13      44.56        
 30 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT      49.30        
 31 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      52.16        
 32 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            48.72      52.33        
 33 Pian, Daniel              11 CIY-MR                 56.62      52.46        
 34 Tching, Leo C             11 CIY-MR                 59.03      54.47        
 35 Shendy, Adam              11 GATE-MR                55.00      57.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.70    1:04.90        
                  31.59     1:04.90 (33.31)                                        
  2 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR               1:07.86    1:04.96        
                  29.96     1:04.96 (35.00)                                        
  3 NG, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:03.00    1:06.29        
                  32.29     1:06.29 (34.00)                                        
  4 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR               1:15.74    1:06.88        
                  30.77     1:06.88 (36.11)                                        
  5 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR               1:10.37    1:08.54        
                  31.18     1:08.54 (37.36)                                        
  6 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          1:09.63    1:08.64        
                  32.15     1:08.64 (36.49)                                        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:08.75        
                  30.37     1:08.75 (38.38)                                        
  8 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               1:15.27    1:08.77        
                  32.40     1:08.77 (36.37)                                        
  9 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR               1:14.72    1:10.51        
 10 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:10.93        
                  31.89     1:10.93 (39.04)                                        
 11 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               1:22.64    1:12.37        
                  31.62     1:12.37 (40.75)                                        
 12 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR               1:16.59    1:13.13        
                  34.87     1:13.13 (38.26)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR               1:15.24    1:13.38        
 14 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:16.11    1:14.59        
                  35.19     1:14.59 (39.40)                                        
 15 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR               1:23.32    1:15.95        
                  36.48     1:15.95 (39.47)                                        
 16 Park, Ian                 12 CIY-MR               1:20.28    1:16.92        
 17 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               1:15.84    1:17.14        
                  38.24     1:17.14 (38.90)                                        
 18 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:18.43        
                  37.18     1:18.43 (41.25)                                        
 19 Dragan, Johnny B          11 CIY-MR               1:21.19    1:20.00        
                  35.87     1:20.00 (44.13)                                        
 20 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:20.90        
                  37.46     1:20.90 (43.44)                                        
 21 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR               1:21.43    1:21.11        
                  37.33     1:21.11 (43.78)                                        
 22 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR          1:22.67    1:21.62        
                  36.73     1:21.62 (44.89)                                        
 23 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR               1:26.27    1:21.70        
                  38.12     1:21.70 (43.58)                                        
 24 Minchala, Ismael F        11 FLY-MR               1:32.15    1:23.99        
                  36.60     1:23.99 (47.39)                                        
 25 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:25.35        
 26 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:30.41    1:26.88        
                  42.12     1:26.88 (44.76)                                        
 27 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR          1:30.19    1:28.30        
 28 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR          1:29.86    1:30.34        
                  37.70     1:30.34 (52.64)                                        
 29 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:35.31    1:32.38        
                  43.21     1:32.38 (49.17)                                        
 30 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR               1:40.92    1:32.42        
                  46.31     1:32.42 (46.11)                                        
 31 Qian, Ryan E              12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:32.88        
                  43.08     1:32.88 (49.80)                                        
 32 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:33.24        
                  41.99     1:33.24 (51.25)                                        
 33 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.00        
                  47.30     1:37.00 (49.70)                                        
 34 Bae, Sean J               11 CIY-MR               1:43.17    1:37.84        
                  49.63     1:37.84 (48.21)                                        
 35 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:39.44        
                  45.06     1:39.44 (54.38)                                        
 36 Lin, Brendan              12 CIY-MR               1:42.11    1:44.95        
                  43.03   1:44.95 (1:01.92)                                        
 37 Pian, Daniel              11 CIY-MR               1:41.18    1:47.21        
                  51.48     1:47.21 (55.73)                                        
 38 Tching, Leo C             11 CIY-MR               1:54.31    1:51.41        
                  53.71     1:51.41 (57.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:15.55      58.29        
                  37.58       58.29 (20.71)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:10.00    1:01.39        
     1) O'Sullivan, Kealan J 12         2) Bice, Cian G 12                
     3) Dragan, Johnny B 11             4) Fiechter, Michael A 12         
                  33.57     1:01.39 (27.82)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:25.07    1:04.26        
                  34.57     1:04.26 (29.69)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'                   NT    1:18.11        
     1) Bae, Sean J 11                  2) Tching, Leo C 11               
     3) Park, Ian 12                    4) Yuan, Tommy 11                 
                  47.84     1:18.11 (30.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            24.10      23.76        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           13 GATE-MR                24.00      24.84        
  3 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                 24.99      24.90        
  4 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                24.30      25.03        
  5 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR                 25.19      25.06        
  6 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR                 24.69      25.21        
  7 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR                 25.97      25.53        
  8 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR                 25.93      25.65        
  9 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            26.70      25.85        
 10 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR                 27.05      26.16        
 11 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.18        
 12 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 26.49      26.56        
 13 Chau, Frederick           14 CIY-MR                 27.15      26.57        
 13 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR                 26.43      26.57        
 15 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR                 26.83      26.68        
 16 Kwong, Max                14 FLY-MR                 27.00      26.69        
 17 Stefanidis, Dimitris      14 CIY-MR                 28.48      26.76        
 18 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR                 26.19      26.82        
 19 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR                 26.55      27.07        
 20 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR            27.65      27.12        
 21 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR                 28.13      27.20        
 22 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            27.28      27.37        
 23 Haynes, Mark C            13 CIY-MR                 28.10      27.46        
 24 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            27.72      27.78        
 25 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR                26.00      27.95        
 26 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR            28.28      28.38        
 27 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR                30.00      28.71        
 28 Wang, Justin              13 GATE-MR                29.00      28.89        
 29 Wang, Kai R               13 FLY-MR                 28.64      29.10        
 30 Ong, Yong Yin             14 FLY-MR                 29.47      29.59        
 31 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR            32.08      30.52        
 32 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            31.73      31.72        
 33 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                31.00      32.32        
 34 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR            35.45      33.55        
 35 Fiaschetti, Luca J        13 TSC-MR                 35.03      33.97        
 36 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            37.51      35.14        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                27.80      27.38        
  2 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                 31.29      27.94        
  3 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            29.21      27.97        
  4 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR                 30.73      28.56        
  5 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 29.22      30.07        
  6 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR                 29.97      30.32        
  7 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR               NT      30.49        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            31.27      30.56        
  9 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR            30.77      30.80        
 10 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR                 34.17      31.57        
 11 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR                 32.03      31.65        
 12 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            31.26      31.80        
 13 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR                 33.48      32.75        
 14 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR                 32.76      32.99        
 15 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR                35.00      33.10        
 16 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            33.98      33.52        
 17 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR                32.00      33.84        
 18 Kwong, Max                14 FLY-MR                    NT      34.03        
 19 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR                    NT      34.49        
 20 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR                 33.52      34.64        
 21 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR            38.29      34.87        
 22 Wang, Justin              13 GATE-MR                34.00      35.46        
 23 Addison, Andrew           13 CIY-MR                 40.16      35.74        
 24 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR            37.93      36.49        
 25 Wang, Kai R               13 FLY-MR                 38.50      37.19        
 26 Ong, Yong Yin             14 FLY-MR                 40.55      37.31        
 27 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                34.00      37.87        
 28 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            38.59      39.47        
 29 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR            43.09      43.94        
 30 Fiaschetti, Luca J        13 TSC-MR                 44.32      44.58        
 31 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            43.09      46.31        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                30.00      30.12        
  2 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            31.47      30.58        
  3 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR                 36.42      33.00        
  4 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR                 34.26      33.06        
  5 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            35.44      33.31        
  6 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                 34.93      33.32        
  7 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR                 32.93      33.72        
  8 Haynes, Mark C            13 CIY-MR                 34.85      34.51        
  9 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR                 39.12      34.68        
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR               NT      35.11        
 11 Kwong, Max                14 FLY-MR                    NT      35.18        
 12 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR                 38.15      35.36        
 13 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR                 39.25      36.10        
 14 Wang, Justin              13 GATE-MR                36.00      36.14        
 15 Ong, Yong Yin             14 FLY-MR                 38.14      36.30        
 16 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR                    NT      36.52        
 17 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 40.32      36.82        
 18 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR                35.00      37.05        
 19 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR                 39.12      37.07        
 20 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            38.09      37.18        
 21 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR            37.19      37.58        
 22 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR                36.00      37.92        
 23 Stefanidis, Dimitris      14 CIY-MR                 40.92      37.97        
 24 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                37.00      39.66        
 25 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR                 41.87      39.95        
 26 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            39.07      40.37        
 27 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR            42.79      40.96        
 28 Wang, Kai R               13 FLY-MR                 41.87      41.21        
 29 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR            45.50      41.61        
 30 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            47.22      45.06        
 31 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            48.15      47.66        
 32 Fiaschetti, Luca J        13 TSC-MR                 50.49      48.50        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            26.99      26.03        
  2 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                 28.00      26.05        
  3 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR                 29.21      27.42        
  4 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR                 29.86      27.54        
  5 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                27.40      27.64        
  6 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR                 28.93      28.58        
  7 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR                 32.19      28.60        
  8 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR                 31.76      28.95        
  9 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            29.23      29.05        
 10 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 32.23      29.32        
 11 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR                 31.42      29.59        
 12 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            31.43      29.70        
 13 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR                 32.52      29.79        
 14 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR                31.00      30.26        
 15 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR                    NT      30.55        
 16 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR            33.06      31.92        
 17 Kwong, Max                14 FLY-MR                    NT      31.93        
 18 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            31.98      32.03        
 19 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR               NT      32.04        
 20 Chau, Frederick           14 CIY-MR                 32.81      32.39        
 21 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR            38.30      32.57        
 22 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR                 34.21      33.00        
 23 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR                36.00      33.06        
 24 Wang, Justin              13 GATE-MR                34.00      33.59        
 25 Wang, Kai R               13 FLY-MR                 35.17      34.35        
 26 Addison, Andrew           13 CIY-MR                 36.47      34.63        
 27 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                34.00      35.32        
 28 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR            39.80      36.72        
 29 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            38.09      38.76        
 30 Fiaschetti, Luca J        13 TSC-MR                 46.28      40.80        
 31 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            50.94      45.60        
 32 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR            45.50      48.68        
 -- Ong, Yong Yin             14 FLY-MR                 37.95         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:04.95      58.74        
                  27.99       58.74 (30.75)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               13 GATE-MR                59.00      59.84        
                  27.24       59.84 (32.60)                                        
  3 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:09.06    1:01.93        
                  27.50     1:01.93 (34.43)                                        
  4 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR               1:12.34    1:03.83        
                  28.64     1:03.83 (35.19)                                        
  5 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR               1:09.96    1:04.78        
                  29.89     1:04.78 (34.89)                                        
  6 Moran, Keilan S           13 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:04.83        
                  30.02     1:04.83 (34.81)                                        
  7 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:08.73    1:05.43        
                  30.14     1:05.43 (35.29)                                        
  8 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               1:15.05    1:05.78        
                  31.03     1:05.78 (34.75)                                        
  9 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR               1:09.80    1:06.11        
                  30.17     1:06.11 (35.94)                                        
 10 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR               1:09.75    1:06.88        
 11 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               1:10.26    1:06.97        
                  31.72     1:06.97 (35.25)                                        
 12 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.26        
                  31.93     1:07.26 (35.33)                                        
 13 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR               1:12.22    1:07.57        
                  31.22     1:07.57 (36.35)                                        
 14 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR               1:14.38    1:07.76        
                  30.90     1:07.76 (36.86)                                        
 15 Chau, Frederick           14 CIY-MR               1:09.09    1:07.80        
                  31.77     1:07.80 (36.03)                                        
 16 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:11.63    1:08.46        
                  30.56     1:08.46 (37.90)                                        
 17 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR               1:12.08    1:09.29        
                  32.91     1:09.29 (36.38)                                        
 18 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          1:12.92    1:09.34        
                  31.57     1:09.34 (37.77)                                        
 19 Haynes, Mark C            13 CIY-MR               1:13.50    1:09.81        
                  33.01     1:09.81 (36.80)                                        
 20 Kwong, Max                14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:09.92        
                  34.08     1:09.92 (35.84)                                        
 21 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:10.11        
                  32.09     1:10.11 (38.02)                                        
 22 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:11.19        
                  32.78     1:11.19 (38.41)                                        
 23 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR               1:13.95    1:11.77        
                  34.58     1:11.77 (37.19)                                        
 24 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:12.06        
                  34.37     1:12.06 (37.69)                                        
 25 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:20.30    1:12.40        
                  32.04     1:12.40 (40.36)                                        
 26 Stefanidis, Dimitris      14 CIY-MR               1:22.75    1:14.22        
                  35.89     1:14.22 (38.33)                                        
 27 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:14.86        
                  35.72     1:14.86 (39.14)                                        
 27 Wang, Justin              13 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:14.86        
                  34.70     1:14.86 (40.16)                                        
 29 Ong, Yong Yin             14 FLY-MR               1:21.03    1:15.16        
                  38.49     1:15.16 (36.67)                                        
 30 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:16.10        
                  35.16     1:16.10 (40.94)                                        
 31 Addison, Andrew           13 CIY-MR               1:28.34    1:17.64        
                  34.92     1:17.64 (42.72)                                        
 32 Wang, Kai R               13 FLY-MR               1:26.50    1:18.84        
                  35.69     1:18.84 (43.15)                                        
 33 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:20.41        
                  37.56     1:20.41 (42.85)                                        
 34 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:25.25        
                  39.24     1:25.25 (46.01)                                        
 35 Fiaschetti, Luca J        13 TSC-MR               1:33.05    1:31.85        
                  42.14     1:31.85 (49.71)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          1:45.09         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               50.86      57.14        
     1) Zhou, Andrew Y 14               2) Zhao, Colin E 13               
     3) Chang, Steven R 13              4) Juang, Andrew 14               
                  30.73       57.14 (26.41)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:10.00      57.29        
     1) Coronado, Justin O 14           2) Haynes, Mark C 13              
     3) Chau, Calvin W 13               4) Cordova, Christian M 13        
                  32.17       57.29 (25.12)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT      59.93        
     1) Chan, Joshua A 14               2) Chang, Edward 13               
     3) Chen, Alvin 13                  4) Kwong, Max 14                  
                  34.06       59.93 (25.87)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'                   NT    1:01.64        
     1) Addison, Andrew 13              2) Maroney, JP P 14               
     3) Natapraya, Kyle 14              4) Stefanidis, Dimitris 14        
                  36.34     1:01.64 (25.30)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:10.09    1:12.47        
     1) Pineda, Victor A 14             2) Jenkins, Nicholas A 14         
     3) Ben Ami, Samuel S 13            4) Villegas, James J 13           
                  40.83     1:12.47 (31.64)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   30 UN-MR                  21.00      21.70        
  2 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR                 23.19      23.14        
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR                 22.11      23.41        
  4 Margherio, Jay J          27 NYAC-MR                21.91      23.49        
  5 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 23.18      23.61        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                 23.57      23.83        
  7 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR                 22.87      23.99        
  8 Stephenson, Harry C       26 NYAC-MR                24.99      24.00        
  9 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 23.39      24.48        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            24.30      24.56        
 11 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            23.72      24.78        
 12 Godsoe, Eugene D          31 NYAC-MR                20.69      24.92        
 13 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR                 24.39      24.98        
 14 Kwong, Vincent            15 FLY-MR                 25.84      24.99        
 15 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 24.48      25.12        
 16 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            25.11      25.41        
 17 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR            25.92      25.77        
 18 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR                 25.99      25.96        
 19 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            25.53      25.98        
 20 Gamero, Matthew A         17 FLY-MR                 25.48      26.12        
 21 Jovanovic, Luka           18 FLY-MR                 24.99      26.14        
 22 Zhang, Jimmy              15 GATE-MR                27.00      26.23        
 23 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                27.07      26.31        
 24 Lee, Ryan A               15 FLY-MR                 25.97      26.45        
 25 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR                 26.44      26.54        
 26 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                 25.98      26.59        
 27 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR                 25.40      26.62        
 28 Man, Nicholas             15 FLY-MR                 26.67      26.86        
 29 DiBenedetto, Augie V      15 CIY-MR                 27.82      27.33        
 30 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR                 25.75      27.35        
 31 Wong, Ryan J              15 CIY-MR                 27.14      27.48        
 32 Fan, Harrison             16 GATE-MR                26.00      27.49        
 33 Toskas, Andrew S          15 CIY-MR                 27.62      27.99        
 34 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                29.52      28.05        
 35 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                28.00      28.06        
 36 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                30.73      28.47        
 37 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                33.13      32.12        
 38 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT      33.31        
 39 McAllister, Wyatt T       11 ASAP-MR                41.28      39.95        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                 26.21      26.14        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR                 27.93      27.81        
  3 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 27.42      27.84        
  4 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR                 30.49      28.19        
  5 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 29.64      29.19        
  6 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR                 29.38      29.52        
  7 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            28.00      29.85        
  8 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR                 29.46      29.90        
  9 Gamero, Matthew A         17 FLY-MR                 27.93      30.02        
 10 Lee, Ryan A               15 FLY-MR                 29.68      30.12        
 11 Zhang, Jimmy              15 GATE-MR                30.00      30.51        
 11 Man, Nicholas             15 FLY-MR                    NT      30.51        
 13 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            30.72      30.75        
 14 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR                 31.36      31.10        
 15 Jovanovic, Luka           18 FLY-MR                 30.01      31.35        
 16 Kwong, Vincent            15 FLY-MR                    NT      31.44        
 17 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR            32.51      31.48        
 18 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            30.00      31.51        
 19 Wong, Ryan J              15 CIY-MR                 34.13      31.61        
 20 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR                    NT      32.05        
 21 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 32.00      32.18        
 22 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                36.63      33.16        
 23 Toskas, Andrew S          15 CIY-MR                 34.84      33.29        
 24 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR                 37.93      33.87        
 25 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                    NT      34.01        
 26 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT      34.92        
 27 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR                 36.53      34.98        
 28 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            34.09      35.77        
 29 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                44.09      43.51        
 30 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT      46.44        
 -- Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                45.91         DQ        
 -- McAllister, Wyatt T       11 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   30 UN-MR                  28.00      27.02        
  2 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR                 29.47      27.06        
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR                 28.44      28.55        
  4 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 29.29      29.05        
  5 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 33.42      31.52        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                 34.26      31.66        
  7 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR                    NT      32.65        
  8 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            32.00      33.08        
  9 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR            32.85      33.44        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            33.00      33.53        
 11 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR                 33.55      33.82        
 12 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR                 34.45      34.54        
 13 Man, Nicholas             15 FLY-MR                    NT      35.14        
 14 Lee, Ryan A               15 FLY-MR                 35.26      35.21        
 15 Wong, Ryan J              15 CIY-MR                 38.06      35.34        
 16 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR                 35.80      35.45        
 17 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            36.29      35.48        
 18 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                    NT      36.12        
 19 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                38.39      36.14        
 20 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR                 37.74      36.37        
 21 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 38.67      36.54        
 22 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                50.32      36.68        
 23 Fan, Harrison             16 GATE-MR                35.00      36.96        
 24 Jovanovic, Luka           18 FLY-MR                 37.83      37.06        
 25 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR                 36.49      37.20        
 26 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                38.64      37.25        
 27 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                41.00      37.52        
 28 Kwong, Vincent            15 FLY-MR                    NT      39.40        
 29 Toskas, Andrew S          15 CIY-MR                 41.64      39.65        
 30 Gamero, Matthew A         17 FLY-MR                 36.78      40.36        
 31 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                43.30      42.06        
 32 McAllister, Wyatt T       11 ASAP-MR                53.80      49.56        
 -- Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Philip J   30 UN-MR                  23.00      23.22        
  2 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 26.39      24.98        
  3 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                 26.55      25.31        
  4 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR                 25.44      25.45        
  5 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 26.33      26.04        
  6 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR                 27.76      26.77        
  7 Gamero, Matthew A         17 FLY-MR                 27.58      27.18        
  8 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 28.94      27.37        
  9 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR                 26.48      27.50        
 10 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                29.64      27.52        
 11 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR                    NT      27.65        
 12 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            26.00      27.86        
 13 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR            30.03      27.94        
 14 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR                 27.72      28.00        
 15 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            27.00      28.20        
 16 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR                 29.84      28.44        
 17 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            29.76      28.62        
 18 Jovanovic, Luka           18 FLY-MR                 28.78      28.90        
 19 Kwong, Vincent            15 FLY-MR                    NT      28.96        
 20 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                    NT      29.44        
 21 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            30.09      29.51        
 22 Man, Nicholas             15 FLY-MR                    NT      29.86        
 23 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR                 30.78      29.87        
 24 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR                 31.24      30.48        
 25 Toskas, Andrew S          15 CIY-MR                 32.47      30.67        
 26 Lee, Ryan A               15 FLY-MR                 31.30      30.71        
 27 DiBenedetto, Augie V      15 CIY-MR                 31.65      30.74        
 28 Wong, Ryan J              15 CIY-MR                 29.79      31.00        
 29 Fan, Harrison             16 GATE-MR                28.00      31.23        
 30 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                34.00      33.75        
 31 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                46.69      33.76        
 32 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                35.82      35.55        
 33 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                40.23      39.06        
 34 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT      43.33        
 35 McAllister, Wyatt T       11 ASAP-MR                57.37      54.22        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR                 56.47      57.61        
                  27.56       57.61 (30.05)                                        
  2 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR               1:01.37      58.10        
                  27.32       58.10 (30.78)                                        
  3 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 58.60      58.13        
  4 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:01.19      58.34        
  5 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:01.10    1:02.16        
  6 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR               1:01.25    1:02.63        
  7 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               1:05.33    1:03.73        
                  27.60     1:03.73 (36.13)                                        
  8 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               1:06.58    1:03.97        
                  33.04     1:03.97 (30.93)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          1:06.85    1:04.07        
                  29.54     1:04.07 (34.53)                                        
 10 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          1:00.00    1:04.26        
 11 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR                    NT    1:05.04        
                  30.84     1:05.04 (34.20)                                        
 12 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          1:38.26    1:05.42        
                  29.87     1:05.42 (35.55)                                        
 13 Lee, Ryan A               15 FLY-MR               1:08.88    1:05.50        
                  30.38     1:05.50 (35.12)                                        
 14 Zhang, Jimmy              15 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:05.52        
 15 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               1:06.29    1:06.12        
                  29.42     1:06.12 (36.70)                                        
 16 Jovanovic, Luka           18 FLY-MR               1:09.16    1:06.15        
                  30.07     1:06.15 (36.08)                                        
 17 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR               1:06.13    1:06.22        
                  30.47     1:06.22 (35.75)                                        
 18 Man, Nicholas             15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:07.19        
 19 Gamero, Matthew A         17 FLY-MR               1:04.64    1:07.27        
 20 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:09.28    1:07.35        
 21 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR               1:09.90    1:08.38        
                  32.28     1:08.38 (36.10)                                        
 22 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:08.57        
 23 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR               1:15.08    1:08.83        
                  33.59     1:08.83 (35.24)                                        
 24 Kwong, Vincent            15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:09.14        
                  30.85     1:09.14 (38.29)                                        
 25 DiBenedetto, Augie V      15 CIY-MR               1:19.44    1:12.65        
                  32.88     1:12.65 (39.77)                                        
 26 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR              1:16.73    1:12.83        
                  34.78     1:12.83 (38.05)                                        
 27 Fan, Harrison             16 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:13.41        
                  34.25     1:13.41 (39.16)                                        
 28 Toskas, Andrew S          15 CIY-MR               1:16.20    1:13.63        
                  33.49     1:13.63 (40.14)                                        
 29 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:13.92        
                  35.11     1:13.92 (38.81)                                        
 30 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:25.56    1:17.78        
                  34.73     1:17.78 (43.05)                                        
 31 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:29.14    1:28.42        
 32 McAllister, Wyatt T       11 ASAP-MR              1:45.24    1:43.50        
                  51.12     1:43.50 (52.38)                                        
 -- Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  44.98          DQ (50.99)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:00.00      50.31        
     1) Fox, Benjamin C 16              2) Bajramovic, Emil 18            
     3) Zhu, Harry 16                   4) Lee, Alexander G 16            
                  27.73       50.31 (22.58)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                52.00      52.00        
     1) Brennan, Joe V 15               2) Stefanidis, Nicholas 16        
     3) Whelan, Jack 16                 4) Toskas, Anthony 17             
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                50.09      55.16        
                  30.53       55.16 (24.63)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT      57.77        
     1) Jovanovic, Luka 18              2) Calderon, Xavier 15            
     3) Anich, Thomas W 15              4) Chang, Edison 15               
                  31.03       57.77 (26.74)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                                  NT    1:02.53        
     1) Gomez, Kevin S 15               2) Khan, Abdul Bari 17            
     3) Lee, Ryan A 15                  4) Mendoza, Paolo G 8             
                  29.91     1:02.53 (32.62)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                                  NT    1:09.91        
     1) Kwong, Vincent 15               2) Gamero, Matthew A 17           
     3) Man, Nicholas 15                4)                                
                  34.18     1:09.91 (35.73)