Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/3/2019 01:02 PM
         2019 MR BGNW Marlins Winter Festival - 1/26/2019 to 1/27/2019         
                         Sanction #: 190105 & 190154-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.89  10/13/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays                 
                31.19  JO
                31.20  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 Middies Wave-MR        29.96      29.86 JO     
  2 Chen, Cindy W             10 BGNW-MR                33.19      31.58        
  3 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        33.37      32.05        
  4 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR        30.76      33.33        
  5 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                34.62      33.84        
  6 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR        34.72      34.09        
  7 Grayson, Kelsey R          9 BGNW-MR                34.24      34.22        
  8 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR                33.98      34.25        
  9 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR        35.04      34.83        
 10 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                34.78      35.23        
 11 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                36.49      35.94        
 12 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            38.48      36.05        
 13 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                35.82      36.62        
 14 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                37.01      37.15        
 15 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR                35.60      37.34        
 16 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                36.38      37.57        
 17 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR                37.28      37.59        
 18 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            37.89      38.20        
 19 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            38.65      39.07        
 20 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            38.00      39.84        
 21 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR                38.77      40.28        
 22 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                40.12      40.34        
 23 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR                39.28      40.55        
 24 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies Wave-MR        40.73      41.90        
 25 Higgins, Alice B           9 BGNW-MR                40.22      43.88        
 26 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR        42.97      44.58        
 27 Linehan, Maddie C          9 BGNW-MR                   NT      44.80        
 28 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR                43.04      47.43        
 29 Farnsworth, Ella           9 Middies Wave-MR        54.53      57.40        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.00  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                           
                1:08.79  JO
                1:08.80  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.27    1:09.80        
                  32.76     1:09.80 (37.04)                                        
  2 Chen, Cindy W             10 BGNW-MR              1:15.15    1:12.04        
                  33.63     1:12.04 (38.41)                                        
  3 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.46    1:12.91        
                  33.77     1:12.91 (39.14)                                        
  4 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:13.25        
                  34.46     1:13.25 (38.79)                                        
  5 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:16.50        
                  36.47     1:16.50 (40.03)                                        
  6 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:16.97        
                  36.83     1:16.97 (40.14)                                        
  7 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:16.98        
                  36.70     1:16.98 (40.28)                                        
  8 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:17.18        
                  36.85     1:17.18 (40.33)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR              1:17.16    1:17.49        
                  35.64     1:17.49 (41.85)                                        
 10 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.02    1:18.34        
                  36.37     1:18.34 (41.97)                                        
 11 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:19.42        
                  36.86     1:19.42 (42.56)                                        
 12 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.80    1:22.24        
                  37.76     1:22.24 (44.48)                                        
 13 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:29.20    1:22.49        
                  38.22     1:22.49 (44.27)                                        
 14 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR              1:27.75    1:22.84        
                  40.21     1:22.84 (42.63)                                        
 15 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:25.75    1:23.86        
                  39.61     1:23.86 (44.25)                                        
 16 Dugan, Serena              9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:24.21        
                  39.25     1:24.21 (44.96)                                        
 17 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.98    1:24.30        
                  39.93     1:24.30 (44.37)                                        
 18 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.70    1:25.73        
                  40.50     1:25.73 (45.23)                                        
 19 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:28.18        
                  40.30     1:28.18 (47.88)                                        
 20 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR              1:32.64    1:28.51        
                  40.88     1:28.51 (47.63)                                        
 21 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR              1:28.80    1:28.86        
                  41.67     1:28.86 (47.19)                                        
 22 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR          1:27.48    1:29.39        
                  41.75     1:29.39 (47.64)                                        
 23 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:31.20        
                  42.78     1:31.20 (48.42)                                        
 24 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.12    1:36.32        
                  44.17     1:36.32 (52.15)                                        
 25 Regan, Olivia S            9 BGNW-MR              1:36.42    1:39.87        
                  43.50     1:39.87 (56.37)                                        
 26 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR              1:36.28    1:42.01        
                  44.25     1:42.01 (57.76)                                        
 27 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:42.19        
                  46.82     1:42.19 (55.37)                                        
 28 Hubell, Kate L            10 Middies Wave-MR      1:52.54    1:43.33        
 29 Jarrett, Sery Y            9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:46.42        
                  48.60     1:46.42 (57.82)                                        
 30 Farnsworth, Ella           9 Middies Wave-MR      1:58.27    2:00.24        
                  56.78   2:00.24 (1:03.46)                                        
 31 Hubell, Claire R           9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:10.92        
                  58.78   2:10.92 (1:12.14)                                        
 -- O'Donnell, Molly E        10 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  43.77          DQ (51.15)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.80   1/14/2017 Kiera S Lau, NYSA                          
                2:27.59  JO
                2:27.60  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              2:25.25    2:21.96 JO     
                  32.35     1:08.75 (36.40)     1:45.56 (36.81)     2:21.96 (36.40)
  2 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              2:44.36    2:40.03        
                  36.29     1:16.80 (40.51)     1:58.93 (42.13)     2:40.03 (41.10)
  3 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              2:47.67    2:41.85        
                  36.86     1:17.84 (40.98)     2:00.02 (42.18)     2:41.85 (41.83)
  4 Grayson, Kelsey R          9 BGNW-MR              2:44.68    2:44.61        
                  36.40     1:19.59 (43.19)     2:04.21 (44.62)     2:44.61 (40.40)
  5 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR      2:53.84    2:47.47        
                  37.40     1:19.69 (42.29)     2:03.97 (44.28)     2:47.47 (43.50)
  6 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR              2:53.97    2:51.17        
                  37.23     1:21.96 (44.73)     2:07.48 (45.52)     2:51.17 (43.69)
  7 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              2:58.07    2:58.87        
                  41.74   2:17.34 (1:35.60)     2:58.87 (41.53)                    
  8 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          3:10.24    3:09.93        
                  43.51     1:31.07 (47.56)     2:19.70 (48.63)     3:09.93 (50.23)
  9 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR          3:15.50    3:11.56        
                  43.85     1:33.75 (49.90)     2:24.14 (50.39)     3:11.56 (47.42)
 10 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          3:02.62    3:12.69        
                  42.66     1:32.41 (49.75)     2:24.65 (52.24)     3:12.69 (48.04)
 11 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          3:12.12    3:13.68        
                  43.69     1:32.81 (49.12)     2:24.51 (51.70)     3:13.68 (49.17)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                             
                36.19  JO
                36.20  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR        34.82      35.36 JO     
  2 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        38.16      36.32        
  3 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                37.27      36.80        
  4 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                41.64      38.01        
  5 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR                38.04      38.32        
  6 Chen, Cindy W             10 BGNW-MR                39.42      38.75        
  7 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR                38.35      39.51        
  8 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                41.03      40.54        
  9 Grayson, Kelsey R          9 BGNW-MR                41.67      40.94        
 10 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR        41.01      41.17        
 11 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                39.54      41.37        
 12 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR                41.45      41.54        
 13 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                43.46      42.08        
 14 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                44.63      43.18        
 15 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                42.80      43.23        
 16 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR        46.58      44.43        
 17 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR                44.33      44.79        
 18 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                44.83      45.76        
 19 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                40.98      45.99        
 20 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                44.33      46.15        
 21 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR                43.79      46.62        
 22 Dugan, Serena              9 Middies Wave-MR        47.66      46.85        
 23 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                44.95      47.23        
 24 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            49.80      47.26        
 25 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            50.08      47.61        
 26 Regan, Olivia S            9 BGNW-MR                52.27      47.74        
 27 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR                48.27      48.01        
 28 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR                46.88      49.19        
 29 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR                48.79      49.29        
 30 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            48.67      49.36        
 31 O'Donnell, Molly E        10 Middies Wave-MR        50.18      49.50        
 32 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR        52.52      50.64        
 33 Hubell, Kate L            10 Middies Wave-MR           NT      51.49        
 34 Jarrett, Sery Y            9 Middies Wave-MR        59.41      53.56        
 35 Hubell, Claire R           9 Middies Wave-MR        55.35      54.23        
 36 Farnsworth, Ella           9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:01.95        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.61  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                           
                1:18.29  JO
                1:18.30  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              1:13.52    1:14.56 JO     
                  36.25     1:14.56 (38.31)                                        
  2 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.40    1:15.39 JO     
                  36.29     1:15.39 (39.10)                                        
  3 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.64    1:18.37        
                  37.81     1:18.37 (40.56)                                        
  4 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.30    1:20.27        
                  37.94     1:20.27 (42.33)                                        
  5 Chen, Cindy W             10 BGNW-MR              1:27.37    1:20.64        
                  38.65     1:20.64 (41.99)                                        
  6 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR              1:22.38    1:23.14        
                  41.18     1:23.14 (41.96)                                        
  7 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              1:31.58    1:23.59        
                  41.28     1:23.59 (42.31)                                        
  8 Grayson, Kelsey R          9 BGNW-MR              1:44.05    1:30.04        
                  43.07     1:30.04 (46.97)                                        
  9 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.74    1:30.52        
 10 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR              1:39.25    1:32.46        
                  44.31     1:32.46 (48.15)                                        
 11 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR              1:34.21    1:33.51        
                  45.79     1:33.51 (47.72)                                        
 12 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.43    1:34.16        
                  46.66     1:34.16 (47.50)                                        
 13 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:37.41    1:34.17        
                  46.54     1:34.17 (47.63)                                        
 14 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.04    1:34.25        
                  46.56     1:34.25 (47.69)                                        
 15 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.76    1:39.04        
                  50.37     1:39.04 (48.67)                                        
 16 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR              1:49.83    1:46.78        
                  50.59     1:46.78 (56.19)                                        
 17 Linehan, Maddie C          9 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:46.82        
                  51.71     1:46.82 (55.11)                                        
 18 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:59.90    1:46.83        
                  51.80     1:46.83 (55.03)                                        
 19 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:56.76    1:48.52        
                  50.86     1:48.52 (57.66)                                        
 20 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR          1:51.51    1:50.95        
                  53.89     1:50.95 (57.06)                                        
 21 Farnsworth, Ella           9 Middies Wave-MR      2:14.84    2:06.72        
                1:02.60   2:06.72 (1:04.12)                                        
 -- Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  45.02          DQ (49.45)                                        
 -- Keane, Riley E             9 Middies Wave-MR      1:51.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.67          DQ (57.49)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.99  JO
                42.00  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR                39.50      41.50 JO     
  2 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR                42.79      41.75 JO     
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR                45.48      42.54        
  4 Grayson, Kelsey R          9 BGNW-MR                44.46      44.40        
  5 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                46.43      47.54        
  6 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                49.61      47.80        
  7 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR                46.79      48.22        
  8 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                48.50      49.35        
  9 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                50.71      49.70        
 10 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR        50.26      50.37        
 11 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR                52.48      52.75        
 12 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR        52.95      54.79        
 13 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR                52.76      55.00        
 14 Higgins, Alice B           9 BGNW-MR                56.00      55.15        
 15 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT      57.68        
 16 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                56.31      58.56        
 17 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR              1:06.66      59.91        
 18 Linehan, Maddie C          9 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:02.43        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:30.79  JO
                1:30.80  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Cindy W             10 BGNW-MR              1:33.99    1:29.68 JO     
                  43.84     1:29.68 (45.84)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              1:33.50    1:33.67        
                  46.01     1:33.67 (47.66)                                        
  3 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR              1:33.29    1:34.57        
                  44.60     1:34.57 (49.97)                                        
  4 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:39.26    1:42.44        
                  48.78     1:42.44 (53.66)                                        
  5 Grayson, Kelsey R          9 BGNW-MR              1:58.61    1:42.46        
                  49.29     1:42.46 (53.17)                                        
  6 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR              1:42.17    1:42.75        
                  49.64     1:42.75 (53.11)                                        
  7 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR      1:42.28    1:42.76        
                  47.53     1:42.76 (55.23)                                        
  8 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:41.01    1:43.15        
                  49.45     1:43.15 (53.70)                                        
  9 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.32        
                  50.27     1:43.32 (53.05)                                        
 10 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:47.08        
                  51.62     1:47.08 (55.46)                                        
 11 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.58    1:51.20        
                  53.23     1:51.20 (57.97)                                        
 12 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:52.95    1:51.88        
                  54.07     1:51.88 (57.81)                                        
 13 Regan, Olivia S            9 BGNW-MR              1:56.02    1:52.71        
                  54.02     1:52.71 (58.69)                                        
 14 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.03        
                  54.51     1:53.03 (58.52)                                        
 15 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          2:06.00    1:54.75        
                  54.71   1:54.75 (1:00.04)                                        
 16 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:57.61        
                  57.45   1:57.61 (1:00.16)                                        
 17 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR              1:54.89    1:58.09        
                  56.01   1:58.09 (1:02.08)                                        
 18 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:59.44        
                  55.40   1:59.44 (1:04.04)                                        
 19 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR              1:57.79    1:59.90        
                  56.42   1:59.90 (1:03.48)                                        
 20 Hubell, Kate L            10 Middies Wave-MR      2:01.68    2:01.32        
                  58.82   2:01.32 (1:02.50)                                        
 21 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.52    2:06.50        
                1:00.07   2:06.50 (1:06.43)                                        
 22 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:07.26        
                1:01.54   2:07.26 (1:05.72)                                        
 23 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR              2:08.80    2:08.17        
                1:00.29   2:08.17 (1:07.88)                                        
 24 Jarrett, Sery Y            9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:09.05        
                1:03.24   2:09.05 (1:05.81)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Molly E        10 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:18.33        
                1:06.19   2:18.33 (1:12.14)                                        
 -- Hubell, Claire R           9 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:14.15        DQ (1:28.51)                                        
 -- Dugan, Serena              9 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.51        DQ (1:08.54)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                35.09  JO
                35.10  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 Middies Wave-MR        34.87      34.30 JO     
  2 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        37.91      34.53 JO     
  3 Chen, Cindy W             10 BGNW-MR                35.93      34.87 JO     
  4 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR        36.48      36.53        
  5 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR                39.18      38.45        
  6 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR                42.82      41.45        
  7 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR                41.76      41.47        
  8 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                50.39      44.05        
  9 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                56.03      44.12        
 10 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR                48.60      45.77        
 11 Higgins, Alice B           9 BGNW-MR                47.15      48.53        
 12 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            47.33      48.57        
 13 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            45.93      48.58        
 14 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR                47.40      48.70        
 15 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            52.12      52.19        
 -- Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            51.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR                55.40         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.76  10/11/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:23.79  JO
                1:23.80  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              1:12.57    1:18.01 JO     
                  37.27     1:18.01 (40.74)                                        
  2 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:26.10        
                  40.14     1:26.10 (45.96)                                        
  3 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:35.38        
                  40.82     1:35.38 (54.56)                                        
  4 Grayson, Kelsey R          9 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:35.50        
                  44.20     1:35.50 (51.30)                                        
  5 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR              1:30.64    1:35.96        
                  43.11     1:35.96 (52.85)                                        
  6 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:55.00    1:42.93        
                  46.59     1:42.93 (56.34)                                        
  7 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR              1:43.25    1:47.07        
                  48.54     1:47.07 (58.53)                                        
  8 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR              2:03.36    2:02.02        
                  55.66   2:02.02 (1:06.36)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:47.59  JO
                2:47.60  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              2:43.59    2:44.62 JO     
                  37.00     1:17.40 (40.40)     2:09.08 (51.68)     2:44.62 (35.54)
  2 Chen, Cindy W             10 BGNW-MR              3:04.39    2:52.91        
                  38.06     1:24.37 (46.31)     2:14.71 (50.34)     2:52.91 (38.20)
  3 McGourty, Megan R         10 BGNW-MR              2:56.92    2:59.68        
                  42.63     1:29.53 (46.90)     2:19.12 (49.59)     2:59.68 (40.56)
  4 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              3:06.14    3:03.88        
                  45.48     1:28.26 (42.78)     2:24.67 (56.41)     3:03.88 (39.21)
  5 Grayson, Kelsey R          9 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:09.20        
                  43.25     1:31.08 (47.83)     2:26.07 (54.99)     3:09.20 (43.13)
  6 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR              3:14.44    3:12.26        
                  45.21     1:34.57 (49.36)     2:28.10 (53.53)     3:12.26 (44.16)
  7 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:20.52        
                  43.33     1:33.41 (50.08)     2:30.31 (56.90)     3:20.52 (50.21)
  8 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:34.06        
                  47.41     1:41.85 (54.44)   2:44.05 (1:02.20)     3:34.06 (50.01)
 -- Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.22     1:35.09 (50.87)     2:30.44 (55.35)          DQ (44.11)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.64  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                27.59  JO
                27.60  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naughton, Kiera H         12 BGNW-MR                28.51      28.36        
  2 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR        28.42      28.40        
  3 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 BGNW-MR                28.82      28.46        
  4 Chung, Zoe E              12 Unattached-MR          28.51      28.72        
  5 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR                28.83      28.94        
  6 Mordaunt, Victoria        11 Middies Wave-MR        29.77      29.18        
  7 Bounds, Bae               12 BGNW-MR                28.73      29.21        
  8 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        29.32      29.56        
  9 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            29.93      29.64        
 10 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR        30.18      29.97        
 11 Solano, Alexa S           12 Middies Wave-MR        30.85      30.28        
 12 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                29.84      30.41        
 13 Zhu, Alicia               11 BGNW-MR                31.60      30.61        
 14 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR                30.88      30.84        
 15 Stern, Jessie S           12 BGNW-MR                31.08      31.14        
 16 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR                31.22      31.46        
 17 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                32.07      31.74        
 18 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR                32.05      31.87        
 19 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR                33.00      32.10        
 20 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                34.91      32.14        
 21 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR                31.84      32.24        
 22 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR                32.29      32.27        
 22 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                32.29      32.27        
 24 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR            33.04      32.31        
 25 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                33.47      33.40        
 26 Ross, Ashley T            11 BGNW-MR                35.52      33.70        
 27 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                33.83      33.93        
 28 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            35.28      34.12        
 29 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                34.33      34.29        
 30 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR                36.78      34.76        
 31 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR            32.72      35.50        
 32 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR                38.47      36.11        
 33 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR        37.62      36.27        
 34 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR                37.27      36.39        
 35 Ciraco, Felicia L         12 Middies Wave-MR        37.95      36.89        
 36 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      11 BGNW-MR                37.78      38.05        
 37 Pastore, Caroline G       11 BGNW-MR                37.54      38.18        
 38 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                38.14      38.49        
 39 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            38.38      39.25        
 40 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR                40.33      40.63        
 41 Cautin, Maya              12 Middies Wave-MR        49.25      46.87        
 -- Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR            42.84         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.38   1/14/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                59.69  JO
                59.70  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Zoe E              12 Unattached-MR        1:01.76    1:01.45        
                  29.71     1:01.45 (31.74)                                        
  2 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.42    1:01.68        
                  29.34     1:01.68 (32.34)                                        
  3 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 BGNW-MR              1:02.61    1:03.18        
                  30.19     1:03.18 (32.99)                                        
  4 Tiedemann, Megan          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:03.00    1:03.44        
                  30.03     1:03.44 (33.41)                                        
  5 Mordaunt, Victoria        11 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.50    1:03.46        
                  30.36     1:03.46 (33.10)                                        
  6 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.71    1:04.85        
                  30.84     1:04.85 (34.01)                                        
  7 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:05.44    1:05.29        
                  31.40     1:05.29 (33.89)                                        
  8 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.18    1:05.35        
                  30.84     1:05.35 (34.51)                                        
  9 Dugan, Sophia N           11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:05.82        
                  31.17     1:05.82 (34.65)                                        
 10 Boyle, Connelly           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.50    1:06.20        
 11 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              1:08.55    1:06.42        
                  32.20     1:06.42 (34.22)                                        
 12 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.87    1:07.01        
                  32.00     1:07.01 (35.01)                                        
 13 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR              1:08.95    1:07.49        
                  32.67     1:07.49 (34.82)                                        
 14 Sabol, Mackinzie I        11 BGNW-MR              1:09.35    1:08.52        
                  32.65     1:08.52 (35.87)                                        
 15 Zhu, Alicia               11 BGNW-MR              1:13.58    1:08.91        
                  33.00     1:08.91 (35.91)                                        
 16 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              1:07.49    1:09.05        
                  33.04     1:09.05 (36.01)                                        
 17 Bounds, Bae               12 BGNW-MR              1:08.68    1:09.09        
                  32.06     1:09.09 (37.03)                                        
 18 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:09.61        
                  33.06     1:09.61 (36.55)                                        
 19 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR              1:08.97    1:10.18        
                  32.94     1:10.18 (37.24)                                        
 20 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR              1:16.43    1:10.83        
                  33.43     1:10.83 (37.40)                                        
 21 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:11.12        
                  33.21     1:11.12 (37.91)                                        
 22 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:11.19        
                  33.51     1:11.19 (37.68)                                        
 23 Stern, Jessie S           12 BGNW-MR              1:14.06    1:11.26        
                  33.34     1:11.26 (37.92)                                        
 24 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR              1:11.94    1:13.72        
                  34.16     1:13.72 (39.56)                                        
 25 Ross, Ashley T            11 BGNW-MR              1:18.47    1:15.50        
                  36.37     1:15.50 (39.13)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR          1:14.22    1:15.64        
                  36.42     1:15.64 (39.22)                                        
 27 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:16.65    1:16.65        
                  36.06     1:16.65 (40.59)                                        
 28 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:16.78        
                  36.32     1:16.78 (40.46)                                        
 29 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:19.90        
 30 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR              1:23.21    1:19.91        
                  36.91     1:19.91 (43.00)                                        
 31 Pastore, Caroline G       11 BGNW-MR              1:27.14    1:22.33        
                  39.64     1:22.33 (42.69)                                        
 32 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              1:22.86    1:22.45        
                  39.62     1:22.45 (42.83)                                        
 33 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.27    1:23.18        
                  38.34     1:23.18 (44.84)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR          1:25.66    1:24.27        
                  37.76     1:24.27 (46.51)                                        
 35 Ciraco, Felicia L         12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:24.69        
 36 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:31.43    1:24.74        
                  39.40     1:24.74 (45.34)                                        
 37 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:32.06    1:26.34        
                  38.39     1:26.34 (47.95)                                        
 38 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      11 BGNW-MR              1:29.68    1:26.64        
                  40.42     1:26.64 (46.22)                                        
 39 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          1:28.26    1:31.96        
                  41.07     1:31.96 (50.89)                                        
 40 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR              1:37.93    1:35.65        
                  44.20     1:35.65 (51.45)                                        
 41 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.15    1:38.18        
                  43.65     1:38.18 (54.53)                                        
 42 Cautin, Maya              12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:41.26        
                  46.57     1:41.26 (54.69)                                        
 -- Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.60         DQ        
      False start
                  29.89          DQ (33.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:07.89  JO
                1:07.90  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Zoe E              12 Unattached-MR        1:05.28    1:07.24 JO     
                  32.97     1:07.24 (34.27)                                        
  2 Naughton, Kiera H         12 BGNW-MR              1:09.23    1:07.33 JO     
                  32.82     1:07.33 (34.51)                                        
  3 Sabol, Mackinzie I        11 BGNW-MR              1:12.42    1:12.28        
                  35.01     1:12.28 (37.27)                                        
  4 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.15    1:13.03        
                  35.84     1:13.03 (37.19)                                        
  5 Zhu, Alicia               11 BGNW-MR              1:15.50    1:14.61        
                  36.65     1:14.61 (37.96)                                        
  6 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:17.04    1:15.55        
                  37.21     1:15.55 (38.34)                                        
  7 Tiedemann, Megan          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.28    1:16.49        
  8 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.87    1:17.22        
                  37.28     1:17.22 (39.94)                                        
  9 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.88    1:18.20        
                  36.56     1:18.20 (41.64)                                        
 10 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              1:17.71    1:18.22        
                  38.15     1:18.22 (40.07)                                        
 11 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:18.31        
 12 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR              1:24.30    1:18.42        
                  38.41     1:18.42 (40.01)                                        
 13 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              1:17.88    1:18.70        
                  38.85     1:18.70 (39.85)                                        
 14 Stern, Jessie S           12 BGNW-MR              1:18.71    1:19.36        
                  38.98     1:19.36 (40.38)                                        
 15 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:19.37        
                  38.69     1:19.37 (40.68)                                        
 16 Bounds, Bae               12 BGNW-MR              1:18.05    1:20.36        
                  38.55     1:20.36 (41.81)                                        
 17 Ross, Ashley T            11 BGNW-MR              1:25.05    1:20.59        
                  39.17     1:20.59 (41.42)                                        
 18 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR              1:24.05    1:21.01        
                  39.74     1:21.01 (41.27)                                        
 19 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR              1:22.09    1:21.07        
                  39.19     1:21.07 (41.88)                                        
 20 Boyle, Connelly           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.00    1:22.99        
 21 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:23.54        
                  40.76     1:23.54 (42.78)                                        
 22 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:24.57        
 23 Dugan, Sophia N           11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:25.71        
                  42.62     1:25.71 (43.09)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR          1:30.70    1:29.28        
                  43.34     1:29.28 (45.94)                                        
 25 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR              1:32.62    1:31.26        
                  43.90     1:31.26 (47.36)                                        
 26 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:41.25    1:32.25        
 27 Tsai, Alena               11 LIAC-MR              1:38.94    1:32.94        
                  42.46     1:32.94 (50.48)                                        
 28 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              1:36.07    1:32.99        
                  46.37     1:32.99 (46.62)                                        
 29 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.46    1:33.22        
                  44.34     1:33.22 (48.88)                                        
 30 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:36.12        
 31 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:44.09    1:39.05        
                  47.81     1:39.05 (51.24)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR          1:44.41    1:39.35        
                  50.44     1:39.35 (48.91)                                        
 33 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR              1:51.99    1:47.99        
                  53.41     1:47.99 (54.58)                                        
 34 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          1:51.00    1:49.35        
                  51.23     1:49.35 (58.12)                                        
 35 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:43.32    1:50.27        
 36 Cautin, Maya              12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:04.31        
                  56.12   2:04.31 (1:08.19)                                        
 -- Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.59          DQ (47.66)                                        
 -- Ciraco, Felicia L         12 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.26          DQ (52.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.11   1/25/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins            
                2:28.39  JO
                2:28.40  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Zoe E              12 Unattached-MR        2:21.75    2:24.67 JO     
                  34.43     1:11.61 (37.18)     1:49.18 (37.57)     2:24.67 (35.49)
  2 Naughton, Kiera H         12 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:28.79        
                  34.70     1:12.43 (37.73)     1:51.58 (39.15)     2:28.79 (37.21)
  3 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR              2:29.08    2:32.73        
                  37.42     1:16.79 (39.37)     1:55.83 (39.04)     2:32.73 (36.90)
  4 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:39.86        
                  37.00     1:17.13 (40.13)     1:59.07 (41.94)     2:39.86 (40.79)
  5 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:41.15        
                  38.69     1:20.97 (42.28)     2:03.16 (42.19)     2:41.15 (37.99)
  6 Zhu, Alicia               11 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:42.30        
                  37.24     1:18.51 (41.27)     2:01.50 (42.99)     2:42.30 (40.80)
  7 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:44.10        
                  37.64   2:44.10 (2:06.46)                                        
  8 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          2:58.66    2:45.81        
                  39.23     1:20.85 (41.62)   2:45.81 (1:24.96)                    
  9 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:48.11        
                  39.30     1:22.54 (43.24)     2:05.60 (43.06)     2:48.11 (42.51)
 10 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:49.49        
                                1:23.10 ( )     2:08.06 (44.96)     2:49.49 (41.43)
 11 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR              3:07.97    2:51.32        
                  40.81     1:24.31 (43.50)     2:09.14 (44.83)     2:51.32 (42.18)
 12 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:52.19        
                  40.20     1:24.01 (43.81)     2:09.07 (45.06)     2:52.19 (43.12)
 13 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:53.16        
                  39.49     1:22.64 (43.15)     2:09.15 (46.51)     2:53.16 (44.01)
 14 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    2:53.82        
                  40.54     1:23.64 (43.10)     2:09.98 (46.34)     2:53.82 (43.84)
 15 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:57.05        
                  41.34     1:25.85 (44.51)     2:11.55 (45.70)     2:57.05 (45.50)
 16 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:58.45        
                  40.98   2:58.45 (2:17.47)                                        
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:58.89        
                                1:28.79 ( )     2:12.75 (43.96)     2:58.89 (46.14)
 18 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:01.17        
                  40.60     1:25.18 (44.58)     2:12.77 (47.59)     3:01.17 (48.40)
 18 Wang, Reese               11 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:01.17        
                  41.88     1:28.38 (46.50)     2:15.32 (46.94)     3:01.17 (45.85)
 20 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR          3:20.43    3:11.46        
                  44.67                             2:23.62 ( )     3:11.46 (47.84)
 21 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:15.94        
                  47.66     1:38.64 (50.98)     2:29.69 (51.05)     3:15.94 (46.25)
 22 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:17.27        
 -- Solano, Alexa S           12 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                                                    2:21.19 ( )          DQ (49.51)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.68  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                36.29  JO
                36.30  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naughton, Kiera H         12 BGNW-MR                37.05      36.21 JO     
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        36.62      37.25        
  3 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR                38.94      37.91        
  4 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 BGNW-MR                39.66      38.34        
  5 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR                38.22      38.47        
  6 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies Wave-MR        37.04      38.86        
  7 Sabol, Mackinzie I        11 BGNW-MR                39.90      40.07        
  8 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR        42.75      40.27        
  9 Bounds, Bae               12 BGNW-MR                39.64      40.44        
 10 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR                41.77      40.88        
 11 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR                41.39      41.06        
 12 Mordaunt, Victoria        11 Middies Wave-MR           NT      41.26        
 13 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR                41.36      41.73        
 14 Zhu, Alicia               11 BGNW-MR                44.89      42.35        
 15 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR                41.39      43.52        
 16 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR                45.35      43.54        
 17 Stern, Jessie S           12 BGNW-MR                44.58      43.92        
 18 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR            44.86      44.84        
 19 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                45.99      45.19        
 20 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      11 BGNW-MR                47.18      46.08        
 21 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                44.88      46.43        
 22 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR        46.32      47.40        
 23 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            46.51      47.53        
 24 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR            48.89      48.48        
 25 Ross, Ashley T            11 BGNW-MR                48.63      48.63        
 26 Tsai, Alena               11 LIAC-MR              1:00.59      49.04        
 27 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR                50.19      49.74        
 28 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR                51.65      50.21        
 29 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR                50.17      50.22        
 30 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                51.49      50.41        
 31 Pastore, Caroline G       11 BGNW-MR                54.74      53.11        
 32 Ciraco, Felicia L         12 Middies Wave-MR           NT      56.42        
 33 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR        57.17      57.18        
 34 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          1:01.49    1:12.96        
 -- Cautin, Maya              12 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:18.19  JO
                1:18.30  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naughton, Kiera H         12 BGNW-MR              1:19.26    1:18.38        
                  37.53     1:18.38 (40.85)                                        
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.95    1:22.09        
                  38.92     1:22.09 (43.17)                                        
  3 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              1:23.23    1:23.16        
                  39.80     1:23.16 (43.36)                                        
  4 Chung, Zoe E              12 Unattached-MR        1:22.96    1:23.53        
                  39.73     1:23.53 (43.80)                                        
  5 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR              1:22.51    1:23.71        
                  39.70     1:23.71 (44.01)                                        
  6 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.45    1:24.47        
                  39.57     1:24.47 (44.90)                                        
  7 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 BGNW-MR              1:25.01    1:24.84        
                  41.22     1:24.84 (43.62)                                        
  8 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR              1:27.18    1:27.45        
                  41.69     1:27.45 (45.76)                                        
  9 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.12    1:28.73        
                  42.18     1:28.73 (46.55)                                        
 10 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.52    1:29.27        
                  42.04     1:29.27 (47.23)                                        
 11 Bounds, Bae               12 BGNW-MR              1:26.12    1:29.30        
                  41.36     1:29.30 (47.94)                                        
 12 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              1:31.36    1:29.66        
                  42.75     1:29.66 (46.91)                                        
 13 Zhu, Alicia               11 BGNW-MR              1:37.07    1:30.89        
                  43.81     1:30.89 (47.08)                                        
 14 Mordaunt, Victoria        11 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.00    1:31.37        
                  43.92     1:31.37 (47.45)                                        
 15 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR              1:32.30    1:31.77        
                  44.56     1:31.77 (47.21)                                        
 16 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR              1:34.08    1:32.77        
                  44.00     1:32.77 (48.77)                                        
 17 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR              1:32.18    1:33.18        
                  44.28     1:33.18 (48.90)                                        
 18 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR              1:36.76    1:33.35        
                  44.83     1:33.35 (48.52)                                        
 19 Stern, Jessie S           12 BGNW-MR              1:37.06    1:34.89        
                  45.53     1:34.89 (49.36)                                        
 20 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.95    1:36.52        
                  45.52     1:36.52 (51.00)                                        
 21 Solano, Alexa S           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:33.54    1:36.82        
                  45.86     1:36.82 (50.96)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Bella D        11 KB Makos-MR          1:38.25    1:37.60        
                  45.65     1:37.60 (51.95)                                        
 23 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR      1:35.21    1:38.92        
                  45.92     1:38.92 (53.00)                                        
 24 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:40.35    1:39.90        
                  47.25     1:39.90 (52.65)                                        
 25 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.67    1:39.98        
                  47.35     1:39.98 (52.63)                                        
 26 Wang, Reese               11 BGNW-MR              1:57.76    1:39.99        
                  47.45     1:39.99 (52.54)                                        
 27 Ross, Ashley T            11 BGNW-MR              1:47.00    1:44.22        
                  49.99     1:44.22 (54.23)                                        
 28 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          1:42.78    1:44.47        
                  47.91     1:44.47 (56.56)                                        
 29 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      11 BGNW-MR              1:42.57    1:44.54        
                  47.42     1:44.54 (57.12)                                        
 30 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:43.35    1:44.92        
                  49.45     1:44.92 (55.47)                                        
 31 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.55    1:45.46        
                  50.28     1:45.46 (55.18)                                        
 32 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:46.98    1:45.92        
                  51.45     1:45.92 (54.47)                                        
 33 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              1:44.12    1:45.97        
                  50.71     1:45.97 (55.26)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR          1:55.00    1:48.01        
                  48.50     1:48.01 (59.51)                                        
 35 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR              1:53.46    1:50.39        
                  53.35     1:50.39 (57.04)                                        
 36 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:51.95    1:51.29        
                  51.79     1:51.29 (59.50)                                        
 37 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR              1:49.18    1:51.52        
                  52.92     1:51.52 (58.60)                                        
 38 Pastore, Caroline G       11 BGNW-MR              1:55.69    1:54.91        
                  55.08     1:54.91 (59.83)                                        
 39 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR              1:52.51    1:55.78        
                  55.02   1:55.78 (1:00.76)                                        
 40 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:02.66        
                  58.48   2:02.66 (1:04.18)                                        
 41 Ciraco, Felicia L         12 Middies Wave-MR      2:03.98    2:06.15        
                  56.92   2:06.15 (1:09.23)                                        
 42 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          2:06.00    2:33.06        
                1:12.25   2:33.06 (1:20.81)                                        
 -- Cautin, Maya              12 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:01.35        DQ (1:09.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.33   1/14/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins           
                1:08.69  JO
                1:08.70  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mordaunt, Victoria        11 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.00    1:14.04        
                  34.93     1:14.04 (39.11)                                        
  2 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              1:17.41    1:16.87        
                  35.76     1:16.87 (41.11)                                        
  3 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR              1:19.80    1:17.86        
                  37.29     1:17.86 (40.57)                                        
  4 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.56    1:18.59        
                  36.18     1:18.59 (42.41)                                        
  5 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:35.49    1:23.90        
                  37.35     1:23.90 (46.55)                                        
  6 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:25.36        
                  37.92     1:25.36 (47.44)                                        
  7 Wang, Reese               11 BGNW-MR              1:42.17    1:26.58        
                  40.24     1:26.58 (46.34)                                        
  8 Bounds, Bae               12 BGNW-MR              1:25.91    1:26.88        
                  38.19     1:26.88 (48.69)                                        
  9 Ross, Ashley T            11 BGNW-MR              1:45.82    1:33.56        
                  44.72     1:33.56 (48.84)                                        
 10 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR              1:34.82    1:33.94        
                  43.77     1:33.94 (50.17)                                        
 11 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.78        
                  44.96     1:34.78 (49.82)                                        
 12 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:42.78    1:40.11        
                  43.61     1:40.11 (56.50)                                        
 13 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.71        
                  46.98     1:41.71 (54.73)                                        
 14 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR              1:35.88    1:41.81        
                  46.11     1:41.81 (55.70)                                        
 15 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              1:51.42    1:42.18        
                  48.76     1:42.18 (53.42)                                        
 16 Banta, Parker E           11 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:43.36        
                  47.24     1:43.36 (56.12)                                        
 17 Pastore, Caroline G       11 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:44.56        
                  46.41     1:44.56 (58.15)                                        
 18 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR              2:02.98    2:00.60        
                  56.13   2:00.60 (1:04.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:08.99   1/25/2015 Sophia R Gregorace, LIAC                   
                2:38.39  JO
                2:38.40  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:48.75        
                  37.08     1:20.32 (43.24)     2:05.64 (45.32)     2:48.75 (43.11)
  2 Lee, Meredith I           12 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:00.57        
                  35.67     1:20.18 (44.51)     2:09.27 (49.09)     3:00.57 (51.30)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.96  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins           
                2:26.39  JO
                2:26.40  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Zoe E              12 Unattached-MR        2:25.47    2:29.33        
                  33.08     1:10.39 (37.31)     1:55.18 (44.79)     2:29.33 (34.15)
  2 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 BGNW-MR              2:38.24    2:35.52        
                  33.75     1:16.12 (42.37)     2:02.08 (45.96)     2:35.52 (33.44)
  3 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies Wave-MR      2:35.37    2:35.75        
                  35.85     1:14.24 (38.39)     2:00.52 (46.28)     2:35.75 (35.23)
  4 Mordaunt, Victoria        11 Middies Wave-MR      2:51.84    2:44.58        
                  35.01     1:15.08 (40.07)     2:09.76 (54.68)     2:44.58 (34.82)
  5 Tiedemann, Megan          11 Middies Wave-MR      2:44.00    2:44.83        
                  34.08     1:16.85 (42.77)     2:07.30 (50.45)     2:44.83 (37.53)
  6 Sabol, Mackinzie I        11 BGNW-MR              2:42.60    2:49.03        
                  37.38     1:21.94 (44.56)     2:10.29 (48.35)     2:49.03 (38.74)
  7 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR              2:52.93    2:49.86        
                  36.57     1:20.44 (43.87)     2:11.64 (51.20)     2:49.86 (38.22)
  8 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    2:50.32        
                  39.68     1:23.75 (44.07)     2:12.09 (48.34)     2:50.32 (38.23)
  9 Boyle, Connelly           12 Middies Wave-MR      2:50.10    2:53.64        
                  37.59     1:23.73 (46.14)     2:18.56 (54.83)     2:53.64 (35.08)
 10 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR              3:00.42    2:54.59        
                  39.80     1:24.89 (45.09)     2:15.35 (50.46)     2:54.59 (39.24)
 11 Bounds, Bae               12 BGNW-MR              2:51.64    2:54.82        
                  36.97     1:22.24 (45.27)     2:13.49 (51.25)     2:54.82 (41.33)
 12 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              3:00.52    2:54.87        
                                1:23.91 ( )     2:16.56 (52.65)     2:54.87 (38.31)
 13 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR      2:53.34    2:56.29        
                  41.78     1:24.99 (43.21)     2:19.08 (54.09)     2:56.29 (37.21)
 14 Dugan, Sophia N           11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:57.56        
                  36.39     1:22.05 (45.66)     2:18.93 (56.88)     2:57.56 (38.63)
 15 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          3:13.83    2:58.08        
                  36.83     1:18.60 (41.77)     2:18.02 (59.42)     2:58.08 (40.06)
 16 Valenzuela, Isabel A      11 BGNW-MR              3:03.67    2:58.55        
                  43.88     1:28.37 (44.49)     2:19.30 (50.93)     2:58.55 (39.25)
 17 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR              3:04.19    3:01.32        
                  42.55     1:29.18 (46.63)     2:23.04 (53.86)     3:01.32 (38.28)
 18 Ross, Ashley T            11 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:10.13        
                  42.32     1:29.36 (47.04)   2:29.59 (1:00.23)     3:10.13 (40.54)
 19 Suiu, Sophia R            11 BGNW-MR              3:15.62    3:15.00        
                  50.18     1:41.72 (51.54)     2:32.10 (50.38)     3:15.00 (42.90)
 20 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          3:25.00    3:18.68        
                  45.91     1:36.25 (50.34)   2:36.37 (1:00.12)     3:18.68 (42.31)
 21 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:19.27        
                  50.29     1:40.60 (50.31)     2:38.14 (57.54)     3:19.27 (41.13)
 22 Pastore, Caroline G       11 BGNW-MR              3:34.40    3:23.59        
                  49.17     1:38.24 (49.07)   2:40.47 (1:02.23)     3:23.59 (43.12)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:33.82   11/8/2015 Joy Jiang, WEST                            
                5:17.79  JO
                5:17.80  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies Wave-MR      5:33.79    5:28.33        
                  35.69     1:18.57 (42.88)     1:58.35 (39.78)     2:38.35 (40.00)
        3:25.76 (47.41)     4:15.57 (49.81)     4:51.25 (35.68)     5:28.33 (37.08)
  2 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:42.65        
                  37.95     1:22.42 (44.47)     2:05.95 (43.53)     2:48.85 (42.90)
        3:37.16 (48.31)     4:26.64 (49.48)     5:04.61 (37.97)     5:42.65 (38.04)
  3 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              5:48.18    5:42.67        
                  37.30     1:21.45 (44.15)     2:05.05 (43.60)     2:47.53 (42.48)
        3:37.06 (49.53)     4:27.30 (50.24)     5:05.20 (37.90)     5:42.67 (37.47)
  4 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:44.45        
                  37.29     1:22.66 (45.37)     2:06.02 (43.36)     2:47.34 (41.32)
        3:38.35 (51.01)     4:27.41 (49.06)     5:06.80 (39.39)     5:44.45 (37.65)
  5 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:51.25        
                  40.18     1:26.81 (46.63)     2:10.77 (43.96)     2:54.62 (43.85)
        3:44.65 (50.03)     4:34.19 (49.54)     5:13.04 (38.85)     5:51.25 (38.21)
  6 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:55.16        
                  40.92     1:27.92 (47.00)     2:11.59 (43.67)     2:56.36 (44.77)
        3:45.85 (49.49)     4:35.93 (50.08)     5:15.81 (39.88)     5:55.16 (39.35)
  7 Wang, Reese               11 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:25.05        
                  38.86     1:24.18 (45.32)     2:11.65 (47.47)     2:58.88 (47.23)
        3:56.90 (58.02)     4:56.10 (59.20)     5:41.35 (45.25)     6:25.05 (43.70)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.59   1/14/2017 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                26.09  JO
                26.10  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR                25.98      26.19        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           13 BGNW-MR                25.50      26.67        
  3 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR                26.95      27.32        
  4 McIntyre, Savannah Y      14 BGNW-MR                27.99      27.92        
  5 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR                27.25      28.04        
  6 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR                27.23      28.15        
  7 Magee, Reed E             14 BGNW-MR                26.84      28.35        
  8 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR                28.58      28.49        
  9 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR        28.57      29.26        
 10 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR                29.88      29.68        
 10 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR        28.65      29.68        
 12 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR        28.78      29.92        
 13 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.38        
 14 Kumar, Priya              13 Middies Wave-MR        30.80      30.57        
 15 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR                30.14      30.86        
 16 Magee, Campbell S         13 BGNW-MR                30.48      31.06        
 17 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR                31.28      31.65        
 18 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR        30.68      31.90        
 19 Whelley, Maddy M          13 BGNW-MR                30.42      32.25        
 20 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies Wave-MR        30.78      32.77        
 21 Chen, Joyce W             13 BGNW-MR                31.17      33.34        
 22 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR        39.55      39.04        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.41   1/14/2017 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                56.39  JO
                56.40  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabi K          14 BGNW-MR                51.37      54.88 JO     
                  26.77       54.88 (28.11)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           14 BGNW-MR                55.28      56.78        
                  27.19       56.78 (29.59)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR                56.47      57.81        
                  27.31       57.81 (30.50)                                        
  4 Zorgman, Sunell           13 BGNW-MR                55.94      59.71        
                  28.20       59.71 (31.51)                                        
  5 McIntyre, Savannah Y      14 BGNW-MR              1:01.84    1:01.23        
                  29.60     1:01.23 (31.63)                                        
  6 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR                59.35    1:01.36        
                  29.74     1:01.36 (31.62)                                        
  7 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.57    1:01.85        
                  29.96     1:01.85 (31.89)                                        
  8 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              1:02.61    1:02.56        
                  29.63     1:02.56 (32.93)                                        
  9 Magee, Reed E             14 BGNW-MR              1:00.15    1:03.23        
                  29.51     1:03.23 (33.72)                                        
 10 Montalvo, Laeyah N        14 KB Makos-MR          1:05.50    1:04.10        
                  31.25     1:04.10 (32.85)                                        
 11 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:03.32    1:04.20        
                  30.38     1:04.20 (33.82)                                        
 12 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.85    1:04.32        
                  30.58     1:04.32 (33.74)                                        
 13 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              1:03.92    1:04.47        
                  30.34     1:04.47 (34.13)                                        
 14 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.54    1:04.85        
                  29.98     1:04.85 (34.87)                                        
 15 Andrews, Olivia A         14 BGNW-MR              1:01.63    1:05.04        
                  30.55     1:05.04 (34.49)                                        
 16 Smith, Piper A            14 BGNW-MR              1:01.45    1:06.01        
                  30.71     1:06.01 (35.30)                                        
 17 Kumar, Priya              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.59    1:07.12        
                  31.88     1:07.12 (35.24)                                        
 18 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:07.42        
                  31.58     1:07.42 (35.84)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:09.54        
                  32.72     1:09.54 (36.82)                                        
 20 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.50    1:09.76        
                  32.25     1:09.76 (37.51)                                        
 21 Magee, Campbell S         13 BGNW-MR              1:09.52    1:10.23        
                  33.06     1:10.23 (37.17)                                        
 22 Whelley, Maddy M          13 BGNW-MR              1:09.68    1:13.61        
                  34.21     1:13.61 (39.40)                                        
 23 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.89    1:14.05        
                  35.23     1:14.05 (38.82)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          1:10.75    1:18.26        
                  36.95     1:18.26 (41.31)                                        
 25 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.00    1:23.96        
                  39.89     1:23.96 (44.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:57.44  10/13/2018 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins           
                2:02.79  JO
                2:02.80  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           14 BGNW-MR              2:01.99    2:05.09        
                  28.49     1:00.74 (32.25)     1:34.30 (33.56)     2:05.09 (30.79)
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           13 BGNW-MR              2:06.44    2:11.08        
                  28.86     1:02.40 (33.54)     1:37.64 (35.24)     2:11.08 (33.44)
  3 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:11.28        
                  30.83     1:04.35 (33.52)     1:38.53 (34.18)     2:11.28 (32.75)
  4 McIntyre, Savannah Y      14 BGNW-MR              2:14.53    2:18.09        
                  30.94     1:06.55 (35.61)     1:42.99 (36.44)     2:18.09 (35.10)
  5 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      2:27.48    2:21.23        
                  31.23     1:07.07 (35.84)     1:44.83 (37.76)     2:21.23 (36.40)
  6 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR      2:22.60    2:26.12        
                  31.94     1:09.23 (37.29)     1:48.92 (39.69)     2:26.12 (37.20)
  7 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      2:15.74    2:26.86        
                  32.09     1:08.95 (36.86)     1:48.10 (39.15)     2:26.86 (38.76)
  8 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.59    2:28.30        
                  31.93     1:09.66 (37.73)     1:49.37 (39.71)     2:28.30 (38.93)
  9 Montalvo, Laeyah N        14 KB Makos-MR          2:48.99    2:33.18        
                  32.84     1:13.27 (40.43)     1:55.42 (42.15)     2:33.18 (37.76)
 10 Kumar, Priya              13 Middies Wave-MR      2:31.70    2:33.96        
                  33.06     1:11.53 (38.47)     1:50.48 (38.95)     2:33.96 (43.48)
 11 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      2:30.50    2:35.23        
                  33.53     1:12.87 (39.34)     1:54.59 (41.72)     2:35.23 (40.64)
 12 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          2:43.94    2:44.18        
                  38.36                             2:05.89 ( )     2:44.18 (38.29)
 13 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.60    2:44.42        
                  37.04     1:19.15 (42.11)     2:03.48 (44.33)     2:44.42 (40.94)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:03.99  JO
              1:04.00  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabi K          14 BGNW-MR                57.48    1:00.55 JO     
                  29.68     1:00.55 (30.87)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR              1:04.96    1:07.66        
                  31.86     1:07.66 (35.80)                                        
  3 Magee, Reed E             14 BGNW-MR              1:07.70    1:10.85        
                  34.35     1:10.85 (36.50)                                        
  4 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              1:10.63    1:11.57        
                  35.44     1:11.57 (36.13)                                        
  5 McIntyre, Savannah Y      14 BGNW-MR              1:11.17    1:11.81        
                  35.73     1:11.81 (36.08)                                        
  6 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.84    1:12.36        
                  35.53     1:12.36 (36.83)                                        
  7 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              1:11.27    1:13.02        
                  34.81     1:13.02 (38.21)                                        
  8 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:13.15        
                  36.08     1:13.15 (37.07)                                        
  9 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.12    1:13.40        
                  35.65     1:13.40 (37.75)                                        
 10 Smith, Piper A            14 BGNW-MR              1:07.62    1:15.35        
                  36.39     1:15.35 (38.96)                                        
 11 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.20    1:15.65        
                  35.99     1:15.65 (39.66)                                        
 12 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.74    1:15.76        
                  37.35     1:15.76 (38.41)                                        
 13 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.93    1:15.95        
                  36.84     1:15.95 (39.11)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:16.16        
                  36.93     1:16.16 (39.23)                                        
 15 Chen, Joyce W             13 BGNW-MR              1:16.40    1:17.75        
                  37.00     1:17.75 (40.75)                                        
 16 Montalvo, Laeyah N        14 KB Makos-MR          1:15.69    1:18.09        
                  38.29     1:18.09 (39.80)                                        
 17 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.21    1:18.13        
                  37.37     1:18.13 (40.76)                                        
 18 Magee, Campbell S         13 BGNW-MR              1:18.10    1:22.05        
                  39.14     1:22.05 (42.91)                                        
 19 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.25    1:22.45        
                  41.26     1:22.45 (41.19)                                        
 20 Whelley, Maddy M          13 BGNW-MR              1:21.69    1:26.25        
                  40.11     1:26.25 (46.14)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          1:21.96    1:26.82        
                  42.51     1:26.82 (44.31)                                        
 22 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:30.00    1:41.40        
 -- Kumar, Priya              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:22.57         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  42.31          DQ (46.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:08.72   1/14/2017 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins            
                2:17.09  JO
                2:17.10  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR              2:20.26    2:23.01        
                  32.62     1:08.44 (35.82)     1:46.03 (37.59)     2:23.01 (36.98)
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR              2:22.80    2:24.46        
                  33.38     1:09.81 (36.43)     1:47.60 (37.79)     2:24.46 (36.86)
  3 Zorgman, Sunell           13 BGNW-MR              2:26.30    2:27.91        
                  34.86     1:12.57 (37.71)     1:51.61 (39.04)     2:27.91 (36.30)
  4 Magee, Reed E             14 BGNW-MR              2:24.91    2:32.85        
                  36.37     1:15.23 (38.86)     1:54.78 (39.55)     2:32.85 (38.07)
  5 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              2:35.85    2:33.42        
                  36.20     1:14.67 (38.47)     1:54.13 (39.46)     2:33.42 (39.29)
  6 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:34.32    2:36.72        
                  37.57     1:18.31 (40.74)     1:58.69 (40.38)     2:36.72 (38.03)
  7 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      2:44.66    2:40.60        
                  37.10                             1:59.57 ( )     2:40.60 (41.03)
  8 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR      2:26.00    2:43.26        
                  38.54     1:19.74 (41.20)     2:02.40 (42.66)     2:43.26 (40.86)
  9 Fitzgerald, Molly H       14 LIAC-MR              2:37.20    2:45.18        
                  39.10     1:20.70 (41.60)     2:03.49 (42.79)     2:45.18 (41.69)
 10 Chen, Joyce W             13 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:53.41        
                  39.66     1:24.59 (44.93)   2:53.41 (1:28.82)                    
 11 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies Wave-MR      2:54.61    2:56.26        
                  41.10     1:25.10 (44.00)     2:10.89 (45.79)     2:56.26 (45.37)
 12 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.34        
                  41.02     1:25.83 (44.81)   2:57.34 (1:31.51)                    
 13 Magee, Campbell S         13 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:57.86        
                  41.01                             2:14.68 ( )     2:57.86 (43.18)
 14 Whelley, Maddy M          13 BGNW-MR              3:01.09    3:02.77        
                  41.85     1:27.93 (46.08)     2:15.47 (47.54)     3:02.77 (47.30)
 -- Kumar, Priya              13 Middies Wave-MR      3:11.75         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.60     1:28.59 (45.99)     2:17.91 (49.32)          DQ (47.26)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.64   1/14/2017 Ava L Franks, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:13.39  JO
                1:13.40  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabi K          14 BGNW-MR              1:08.81    1:11.32 JO     
                  34.12     1:11.32 (37.20)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR              1:09.11    1:11.96 JO     
                  34.37     1:11.96 (37.59)                                        
  3 Zorgman, Sunell           13 BGNW-MR              1:10.34    1:16.12        
                  36.41     1:16.12 (39.71)                                        
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          13 BGNW-MR              1:13.43    1:16.70        
                  36.38     1:16.70 (40.32)                                        
  5 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              1:14.11    1:17.35        
                  36.67     1:17.35 (40.68)                                        
  6 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.60    1:18.91        
                  37.31     1:18.91 (41.60)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Savannah Y      14 BGNW-MR              1:17.63    1:20.54        
                  38.50     1:20.54 (42.04)                                        
  8 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.77    1:23.80        
                  38.91     1:23.80 (44.89)                                        
  9 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.29    1:25.33        
                  40.19     1:25.33 (45.14)                                        
 10 Kumar, Priya              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.06    1:26.14        
                  39.82     1:26.14 (46.32)                                        
 11 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.15    1:29.26        
                  40.78     1:29.26 (48.48)                                        
 12 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:31.13    1:30.33        
                  44.05     1:30.33 (46.28)                                        
 13 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:31.61        
                  43.74     1:31.61 (47.87)                                        
 14 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:32.35        
                  45.15     1:32.35 (47.20)                                        
 15 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.88    1:33.43        
                  43.76     1:33.43 (49.67)                                        
 16 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:32.58    1:34.50        
                  43.84     1:34.50 (50.66)                                        
 17 Magee, Campbell S         13 BGNW-MR              1:28.20    1:35.12        
                  45.11     1:35.12 (50.01)                                        
 18 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:42.00    1:53.70        
                  53.84     1:53.70 (59.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.78   1/14/2017 Ava Franks, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:38.79  JO
                2:38.80  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR              2:29.37    2:31.93 JO     
                  34.64     1:13.01 (38.37)     1:53.03 (40.02)     2:31.93 (38.90)
  2 Johnston, Sabi K          14 BGNW-MR              2:34.02    2:33.24 JO     
                  35.60     1:14.95 (39.35)     1:54.62 (39.67)     2:33.24 (38.62)
  3 Andrews, Olivia A         14 BGNW-MR              2:30.72    2:42.05        
                  36.67     1:16.78 (40.11)     2:00.41 (43.63)     2:42.05 (41.64)
  4 Zorgman, Sunell           13 BGNW-MR              2:36.00    2:47.21        
                  38.08     1:20.50 (42.42)     2:05.24 (44.74)     2:47.21 (41.97)
  5 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              2:43.49    2:50.90        
                  39.01     1:22.52 (43.51)     2:07.60 (45.08)     2:50.90 (43.30)
  6 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              2:52.31    2:54.81        
                  39.89     1:22.99 (43.10)     2:08.92 (45.93)     2:54.81 (45.89)
  7 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      3:11.24    3:10.50        
                  41.74     1:30.77 (49.03)     2:21.13 (50.36)     3:10.50 (49.37)
  8 Magee, Campbell S         13 BGNW-MR              3:12.62    3:17.88        
                  44.92     1:35.01 (50.09)     2:28.40 (53.39)     3:17.88 (49.48)
  9 Chen, Joyce W             13 BGNW-MR              3:16.39    3:22.35        
                  46.67     1:39.47 (52.80)     2:32.03 (52.56)     3:22.35 (50.32)
 10 Whelley, Maddy M          13 BGNW-MR              3:13.46    3:26.14        
                  47.13     1:40.74 (53.61)     2:33.75 (53.01)     3:26.14 (52.39)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:02.89  JO
              1:02.90  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabi K          14 BGNW-MR                57.23    1:00.62 JO     
                  28.67     1:00.62 (31.95)                                        
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR              1:03.83    1:05.99        
                  31.56     1:05.99 (34.43)                                        
  3 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              1:14.23    1:15.40        
                  33.48     1:15.40 (41.92)                                        
  4 Fagan, Paige C            13 BGNW-MR              1:12.88    1:18.31        
                  36.12     1:18.31 (42.19)                                        
  5 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.59    1:20.70        
                  36.55     1:20.70 (44.15)                                        
  6 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.00    1:22.36        
                  36.79     1:22.36 (45.57)                                        
  7 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.94    1:25.83        
                  39.05     1:25.83 (46.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.92  10/15/2016 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins            
                2:24.79  JO
                2:24.80  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.24    2:27.88        
                  34.04     1:10.22 (36.18)     1:49.89 (39.67)     2:27.88 (37.99)
  2 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:50.80        
                  36.39     1:19.10 (42.71)     2:06.34 (47.24)     2:50.80 (44.46)
  3 Chen, Joyce W             13 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:05.75        
                  38.66     1:24.66 (46.00)     2:15.57 (50.91)     3:05.75 (50.18)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:24.78   11/6/2016 Kate Douglass, Westchester AC.             
                4:57.59  JO
                4:57.60  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabi K          14 BGNW-MR              4:39.88    4:42.45 JO     
                  29.38     1:02.42 (33.04)     1:38.98 (36.56)     2:13.94 (34.96)
        2:54.30 (40.36)     3:35.92 (41.62)     4:09.68 (33.76)     4:42.45 (32.77)
  2 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              5:16.70    5:14.11        
                  33.30     1:10.45 (37.15)     1:49.05 (38.60)     2:29.91 (40.86)
        3:15.81 (45.90)     4:02.42 (46.61)     4:37.56 (35.14)     5:14.11 (36.55)
  3 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR           NT    5:33.55        
                  36.12     1:18.28 (42.16)     2:00.83 (42.55)     2:43.77 (42.94)
        3:30.98 (47.21)     4:17.69 (46.71)     4:56.60 (38.91)     5:33.55 (36.95)
  4 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      5:42.43    5:34.44        
                  32.90     1:12.51 (39.61)     1:56.79 (44.28)     2:39.83 (43.04)
        3:28.44 (48.61)     4:18.63 (50.19)     4:56.58 (37.95)     5:34.44 (37.86)
  5 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              5:30.62    5:36.32        
                  35.44     1:17.04 (41.60)     2:02.13 (45.09)     2:45.75 (43.62)
        3:30.99 (45.24)     4:16.70 (45.71)     4:57.53 (40.83)     5:36.32 (38.79)
  6 Chen, Joyce W             13 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:02.56        
                  38.64     1:25.06 (46.42)                             2:53.10 ( )
        3:46.47 (53.37)     4:40.26 (53.79)     5:21.78 (41.52)     6:02.56 (40.78)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.41  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                26.59  AGTC
                28.29  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave-MR        24.35      25.99 AGTC   
  2 Paez, Isabella S          15 BGNW-MR                24.95      26.07 AGTC   
  3 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 BGNW-MR                25.01      26.55 AGTC   
  4 Rocco, Emily A            15 BGNW-MR                25.31      27.15 SILV   
  5 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR                25.89      27.52 SILV   
  6 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            27.27      27.68 SILV   
  7 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies Wave-MR        26.34      27.89 SILV   
  8 Gualtiere, Izzy K         16 BGNW-MR                27.39      28.40        
  9 Dower, Olivia             15 Middies Wave-MR        27.56      28.54        
 10 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR        27.58      28.73        
 11 Lopez, Ariana M           17 Middies Wave-MR        27.75      29.74        
 12 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR        28.38      29.83        
 13 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR                27.68      29.84        
 14 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR        29.32      30.24        
 15 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR            28.01      30.36        
 16 Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR                27.73      31.06        
 17 Greenstein, Jessie B      15 BGNW-MR                29.68      31.88        
 18 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR           NT      32.20        
 19 Ugalde, Adriana M         16 Middies Wave-MR        31.95      32.26        
 20 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR            32.34      33.12        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.92   10/9/2005 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins                 
                57.79  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          15 BGNW-MR                53.54      56.79 AGTC   
                  27.12       56.79 (29.67)                                        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 BGNW-MR                55.45      57.50 AGTC   
                  27.62       57.50 (29.88)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            15 BGNW-MR                54.40      57.85 SILV   
                  27.63       57.85 (30.22)                                        
  4 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR                57.00    1:00.29 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.29 (31.04)                                        
  5 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            59.71    1:00.47 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.47 (31.74)                                        
  6 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR        57.64    1:00.69 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.69 (31.33)                                        
  7 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies Wave-MR        58.35    1:01.79        
                  29.30     1:01.79 (32.49)                                        
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.20    1:03.96        
                  30.73     1:03.96 (33.23)                                        
  9 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:03.40    1:04.04        
                  30.99     1:04.04 (33.05)                                        
 10 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR        59.69    1:04.11        
                  30.07     1:04.11 (34.04)                                        
 11 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              1:00.33    1:04.16        
                  30.37     1:04.16 (33.79)                                        
 12 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.42    1:04.25        
                  30.56     1:04.25 (33.69)                                        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           17 Middies Wave-MR        59.43    1:05.10        
                  30.88     1:05.10 (34.22)                                        
 14 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.66    1:07.90        
                  31.98     1:07.90 (35.92)                                        
 15 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.30    1:08.14        
                  32.11     1:08.14 (36.03)                                        
 16 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.31    1:08.82        
                  32.38     1:08.82 (36.44)                                        
 17 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          1:08.10    1:09.69        
                  33.41     1:09.69 (36.28)                                        
 18 Belmar, Ayanna F          17 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.05    1:15.58        
                  34.95     1:15.58 (40.63)                                        
 19 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.19    1:16.24        
                  35.79     1:16.24 (40.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:04.49  AGTC
                2:10.59  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          15 Middies Wave-MR      2:05.00    2:04.74 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.02 (31.30)     1:32.87 (32.85)     2:04.74 (31.87)
  2 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:20.37    2:14.93        
                  29.92     1:03.89 (33.97)     1:39.66 (35.77)     2:14.93 (35.27)
  3 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR      2:08.04    2:16.16        
                  30.99     1:04.93 (33.94)     1:40.61 (35.68)     2:16.16 (35.55)
  4 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              2:10.11    2:17.60        
                  32.03     1:07.18 (35.15)     1:43.26 (36.08)     2:17.60 (34.34)
  5 Fitzgerald, Alex R        15 BGNW-MR              2:11.03    2:19.66        
                  33.28     1:08.55 (35.27)     1:44.56 (36.01)     2:19.66 (35.10)
  6 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      2:14.21    2:20.33        
                  32.71     1:08.32 (35.61)     1:44.83 (36.51)     2:20.33 (35.50)
  7 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      2:18.61    2:22.01        
                  32.48     1:08.35 (35.87)     1:45.22 (36.87)     2:22.01 (36.79)
  8 Lopez, Ariana M           17 Middies Wave-MR      2:10.14    2:24.48        
                  32.50     1:08.43 (35.93)     1:45.47 (37.04)     2:24.48 (39.01)
  9 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      2:31.18    2:27.24        
                  33.18     1:10.56 (37.38)     1:48.99 (38.43)     2:27.24 (38.25)
 10 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      2:19.62    2:27.79        
                  33.68     1:11.07 (37.39)     1:48.81 (37.74)     2:27.79 (38.98)
 11 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          2:32.63    2:36.35        
                  36.00     1:15.78 (39.78)     1:56.96 (41.18)     2:36.35 (39.39)
 12 Belmar, Ayanna F          17 Middies Wave-MR      2:25.64    2:54.65        
                  37.53     1:20.64 (43.11)     2:06.73 (46.09)     2:54.65 (47.92)
 13 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          2:58.19    2:59.70        
                  36.94     1:21.21 (44.27)     2:10.88 (49.67)     2:59.70 (48.82)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.41  10/10/2015 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave-MR        59.02    1:02.76 AGTC   
                  30.64     1:02.76 (32.12)                                        
  2 Gualtiere, Izzy K         16 BGNW-MR              1:00.49    1:03.73 AGTC   
                  31.20     1:03.73 (32.53)                                        
  3 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR              1:02.85    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.86     1:05.79 (33.93)                                        
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 BGNW-MR              1:01.93    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.93     1:05.88 (33.95)                                        
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              1:01.98    1:05.93 SILV   
                  32.59     1:05.93 (33.34)                                        
  6 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              1:06.73    1:07.96 SILV   
                  33.22     1:07.96 (34.74)                                        
  7 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.23    1:09.33 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.33 (35.93)                                        
  8 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:10.32    1:09.83 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.83 (36.20)                                        
  9 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.41    1:10.99        
                  34.16     1:10.99 (36.83)                                        
 10 Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:15.48        
                  36.53     1:15.48 (38.95)                                        
 11 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.51    1:16.35        
                  36.56     1:16.35 (39.79)                                        
 12 Lopez, Ariana M           17 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.68    1:16.70        
                  37.79     1:16.70 (38.91)                                        
 13 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.05    1:17.07        
                  37.89     1:17.07 (39.18)                                        
 14 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.20    1:18.06        
                  38.41     1:18.06 (39.65)                                        
 15 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:18.07        
                  37.65     1:18.07 (40.42)                                        
 16 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.46    1:18.27        
                  37.70     1:18.27 (40.57)                                        
 17 Greenstein, Jessie B      15 BGNW-MR              1:12.70    1:18.29        
                  37.94     1:18.29 (40.35)                                        
 18 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              1:13.43    1:18.53        
                  37.75     1:18.53 (40.78)                                        
 19 Dower, Olivia             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.90    1:18.72        
                  38.36     1:18.72 (40.36)                                        
 20 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:27.46    1:33.87        
                  46.34     1:33.87 (47.53)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:07.11   1/20/2001 Kathleen E Morrissey, BGNW Marlins         
                2:20.99  AGTC
                2:29.29  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gualtiere, Izzy K         16 BGNW-MR              2:12.40    2:17.00 AGTC   
                  31.90     1:05.98 (34.08)     1:41.19 (35.21)     2:17.00 (35.81)
  2 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              2:16.48    2:19.24 AGTC   
                  33.62     1:09.21 (35.59)     1:45.10 (35.89)     2:19.24 (34.14)
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              2:23.50    2:24.94 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.65 (36.27)     1:48.46 (37.81)     2:24.94 (36.48)
  4 Tiedemann, Julie          15 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.00    2:26.05 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.15 (36.51)     1:47.86 (37.71)     2:26.05 (38.19)
  5 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:20.21    2:28.29 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.84 (37.53)     1:50.90 (38.06)     2:28.29 (37.39)
  6 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      2:22.73    2:29.18 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.48 (37.25)     1:50.71 (38.23)     2:29.18 (38.47)
  7 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies Wave-MR      2:21.94    2:31.65        
                  33.63     1:10.97 (37.34)     1:51.08 (40.11)     2:31.65 (40.57)
  8 Fitzgerald, Alex R        15 BGNW-MR              2:29.92    2:36.47        
                  37.16     1:16.63 (39.47)     1:56.86 (40.23)     2:36.47 (39.61)
  9 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      2:40.08    2:39.38        
                  37.46     1:17.79 (40.33)     1:58.95 (41.16)     2:39.38 (40.43)
 10 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.07    2:45.19        
                  38.62     1:20.52 (41.90)     2:03.01 (42.49)     2:45.19 (42.18)
 11 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          2:50.46    2:49.04        
                  40.33     1:23.60 (43.27)     2:07.50 (43.90)     2:49.04 (41.54)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:15.19  AGTC
                1:20.89  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 BGNW-MR              1:09.94    1:15.15 AGTC   
                  35.66     1:15.15 (39.49)                                        
  2 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.40    1:16.46 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.46 (40.29)                                        
  3 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:15.35    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.20 (40.90)                                        
  4 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR              1:16.00    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.50 (40.94)                                        
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              1:17.82    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.00 (41.32)                                        
  6 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              1:19.64    1:23.11        
                  39.15     1:23.11 (43.96)                                        
  7 Gualtiere, Izzy K         16 BGNW-MR              1:19.72    1:25.53        
                  40.66     1:25.53 (44.87)                                        
  8 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.30    1:28.56        
                  42.26     1:28.56 (46.30)                                        
  9 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:38.50    1:39.90        
                  47.23     1:39.90 (52.67)                                        
 -- Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.20         DQ        
      False start
                  41.62          DQ (45.74)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.59   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:42.99  AGTC
                2:50.99  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:51.66    2:46.72 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.51 (40.85)     2:02.52 (44.01)     2:46.72 (44.20)
  2 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              2:52.16    2:47.08 SILV   
                  39.08     1:21.68 (42.60)     2:04.63 (42.95)     2:47.08 (42.45)
  3 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:54.94    2:56.89        
                  39.90     1:24.84 (44.94)     2:10.79 (45.95)     2:56.89 (46.10)
  4 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          3:01.59    3:00.96        
                  42.32     1:29.40 (47.08)     2:16.27 (46.87)     3:00.96 (44.69)
  5 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              2:53.44    3:01.80        
                  40.18     1:27.05 (46.87)     2:14.29 (47.24)     3:01.80 (47.51)
  6 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      3:06.25    3:07.47        
                  43.08     1:30.59 (47.51)     2:18.76 (48.17)     3:07.47 (48.71)
  7 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      3:13.74    3:17.91        
                  43.57     1:33.94 (50.37)     2:25.64 (51.70)     3:17.91 (52.27)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          15 BGNW-MR                58.24    1:00.33 AGTC   
                  28.18     1:00.33 (32.15)                                        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 BGNW-MR                58.27    1:02.01 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:02.01 (32.69)                                        
  3 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.77    1:04.42 AGTC   
                  32.43     1:04.42 (31.99)                                        
  4 Wohl, Kate A              16 BGNW-MR              1:01.88    1:04.66 AGTC   
                  29.63     1:04.66 (35.03)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A            15 BGNW-MR                58.86    1:05.98 SILV   
                  30.00     1:05.98 (35.98)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              1:04.75    1:07.81 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.81 (35.77)                                        
  7 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              1:04.17    1:08.59 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.59 (36.35)                                        
  8 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.51    1:09.35 SILV   
                  31.87     1:09.35 (37.48)                                        
  9 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.19    1:09.53 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.53 (37.42)                                        
 10 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.47    1:11.53        
                  34.35     1:11.53 (37.18)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Alex R        15 BGNW-MR              1:11.72    1:12.01        
                  34.13     1:12.01 (37.88)                                        
 12 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.73    1:12.28        
                  33.82     1:12.28 (38.46)                                        
 13 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.37    1:13.13        
                  34.72     1:13.13 (38.41)                                        
 14 Lopez, Ariana M           17 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.38    1:13.76        
                  33.54     1:13.76 (40.22)                                        
 15 Gualtiere, Izzy K         16 BGNW-MR              1:09.11    1:15.04        
                  34.79     1:15.04 (40.25)                                        
 16 Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR              1:15.62    1:16.82        
                  34.49     1:16.82 (42.33)                                        
 17 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.17    1:17.42        
                  35.86     1:17.42 (41.56)                                        
 18 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.02    1:21.10        
                  37.97     1:21.10 (43.13)                                        
 19 Belmar, Ayanna F          17 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.78    1:27.89        
                  39.62     1:27.89 (48.27)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.61  10/14/2002 Lisa M Rohrs, Middies                      
                2:29.99  AGTC
                2:33.99  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          15 BGNW-MR              2:10.69    2:19.47 AGTC   
                  29.90     1:04.45 (34.55)     1:41.56 (37.11)     2:19.47 (37.91)
  2 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      2:21.91    2:34.08        
                  33.37     1:12.05 (38.68)     1:52.58 (40.53)     2:34.08 (41.50)
  3 Dower, Olivia             15 Middies Wave-MR      2:26.00    2:42.76        
                  34.53     1:15.65 (41.12)     1:59.27 (43.62)     2:42.76 (43.49)
  4 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:46.93        
                  35.83     1:18.54 (42.71)     2:03.74 (45.20)     2:46.93 (43.19)
  5 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:57.51        
                  37.33     1:21.83 (44.50)     2:09.48 (47.65)     2:57.51 (48.03)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:19.99  AGTC
                2:37.09  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    16 Middies Wave-MR      2:11.64    2:17.93 AGTC   
                  29.34     1:03.54 (34.20)     1:46.00 (42.46)     2:17.93 (31.93)
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 BGNW-MR              2:21.22    2:22.07 SILV   
                  29.33     1:06.68 (37.35)     1:48.89 (42.21)     2:22.07 (33.18)
  3 Rocco, Emily A            15 BGNW-MR              2:17.84    2:22.97 SILV   
                  30.61     1:07.39 (36.78)     1:51.48 (44.09)     2:22.97 (31.49)
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              2:20.11    2:23.51 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.45 (36.13)     1:50.36 (41.91)     2:23.51 (33.15)
  5 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              2:20.33    2:24.33 SILV   
                  32.01     1:10.15 (38.14)     1:50.86 (40.71)     2:24.33 (33.47)
  6 Kleinsmith, Maggie        18 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:28.88 SILV   
                  31.30     1:11.63 (40.33)     1:52.14 (40.51)     2:28.88 (36.74)
  7 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.28    2:29.87 SILV   
                  32.27     1:10.35 (38.08)     1:55.10 (44.75)     2:29.87 (34.77)
  8 Gualtiere, Izzy K         16 BGNW-MR              2:23.43    2:34.39 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.06 (37.39)     1:59.66 (47.60)     2:34.39 (34.73)
  9 Dower, Olivia             15 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.90    2:35.02 SILV   
                  33.70     1:14.82 (41.12)     2:00.72 (45.90)     2:35.02 (34.30)
 10 Shopovick, Sophia F       15 Middies Wave-MR      2:32.45    2:37.34        
                  31.52     1:10.31 (38.79)     2:01.61 (51.30)     2:37.34 (35.73)
 11 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      2:35.67    2:38.08        
                  34.19     1:14.59 (40.40)     2:03.52 (48.93)     2:38.08 (34.56)
 12 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              2:30.09    2:39.15        
                  32.46     1:13.71 (41.25)     2:01.59 (47.88)     2:39.15 (37.56)
 13 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR      2:31.45    2:41.00        
                  32.99     1:14.21 (41.22)     2:04.43 (50.22)     2:41.00 (36.57)
 14 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      2:34.57    2:41.56        
                  32.28     1:13.45 (41.17)     2:04.96 (51.51)     2:41.56 (36.60)
 15 Greenstein, Jessie B      15 BGNW-MR              2:40.95    2:46.04        
                  36.03     1:17.58 (41.55)     2:06.80 (49.22)     2:46.04 (39.24)
 16 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      2:39.48    2:46.90        
                  34.89     1:16.99 (42.10)     2:08.30 (51.31)     2:46.90 (38.60)
 17 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          2:53.17    2:47.53        
                  40.12     1:23.84 (43.72)     2:10.48 (46.64)     2:47.53 (37.05)
 18 Suzuki, Yuiko             15 Middies Wave-MR      2:43.62    2:48.46        
                  38.20     1:20.42 (42.22)     2:11.06 (50.64)     2:48.46 (37.40)
 19 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:48.92        
                  38.54     1:20.20 (41.66)     2:10.81 (50.61)     2:48.92 (38.11)
 20 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          3:17.90    3:15.94        
                  45.28     1:33.69 (48.41)     2:31.10 (57.41)     3:15.94 (44.84)
 -- Ugalde, Adriana M         16 Middies Wave-MR      3:11.72         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  39.07     1:25.27 (46.20)   2:25.48 (1:00.21)          DQ (45.78)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.34  10/10/2015 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins              
                31.09  JO
                31.10  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam               10 BGNW-MR                29.12      29.88 JO     
  2 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                32.40      32.75        
  3 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                33.17      33.29        
  4 Sykes, Ryan R              9 BGNW-MR                37.87      34.60        
  5 Fu, Warren                10 BGNW-MR                35.30      35.79        
  6 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            36.67      35.82        
  7 Goebel, Jack W            10 BGNW-MR                37.89      36.35        
  8 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR                33.39      36.68        
  9 Hussain, Danyaal S        10 BGNW-MR                36.91      37.12        
 10 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR                35.84      37.28        
 11 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR                40.65      38.21        
 12 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 BGNW-MR                40.60      38.92        
 13 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR                38.51      38.99        
 14 Tirado, Joseph j           9 Middies Wave-MR        39.74      39.52        
 15 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            39.29      40.21        
 16 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR        46.87      45.44        
 17 Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies Wave-MR        55.72      47.62        
 18 Blair, Charlie B          10 BGNW-MR                47.86      47.85        
 19 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR            46.89      47.97        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.47  10/10/2015 Nijita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.79  JO
                1:08.80  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam               10 BGNW-MR              1:03.77    1:06.56 JO     
                  32.40     1:06.56 (34.16)                                        
  2 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:11.41        
                  34.37     1:11.41 (37.04)                                        
  3 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR              1:13.77    1:12.02        
                  34.13     1:12.02 (37.89)                                        
  4 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR              1:18.02    1:17.69        
                  36.49     1:17.69 (41.20)                                        
  5 Sykes, Ryan R              9 BGNW-MR              1:22.18    1:19.95        
                  38.51     1:19.95 (41.44)                                        
  6 Fu, Warren                10 BGNW-MR              1:21.10    1:21.67        
                  39.01     1:21.67 (42.66)                                        
  7 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:21.81    1:22.47        
                  40.37     1:22.47 (42.10)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:27.19    1:22.76        
                  38.09     1:22.76 (44.67)                                        
  9 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR              1:25.34    1:23.37        
                  41.47     1:23.37 (41.90)                                        
 10 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR              1:48.14    1:24.02        
                  37.60     1:24.02 (46.42)                                        
 11 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR              1:27.03    1:24.74        
                  39.14     1:24.74 (45.60)                                        
 12 Haymson, John A            9 BGNW-MR              1:24.00    1:25.34        
                  40.74     1:25.34 (44.60)                                        
 13 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 BGNW-MR              1:32.09    1:28.95        
                  43.21     1:28.95 (45.74)                                        
 14 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:30.86    1:30.36        
                  41.91     1:30.36 (48.45)                                        
 15 Gallivan, Jimmy W         10 BGNW-MR              1:36.17    1:37.97        
                  46.87     1:37.97 (51.10)                                        
 16 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR      1:47.98    1:39.20        
                  45.05     1:39.20 (54.15)                                        
 17 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:41.62    1:50.71        
                  51.29     1:50.71 (59.42)                                        
 18 Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies Wave-MR      2:02.39    1:57.01        
                  54.52   1:57.01 (1:02.49)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.74  10/10/2015 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                2:29.59  JO
                2:29.60  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam               10 BGNW-MR              2:21.86    2:27.14 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.30 (37.85)     1:51.01 (39.71)     2:27.14 (36.13)
  2 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              2:37.08    2:36.39        
                  35.96     1:15.95 (39.99)     1:56.81 (40.86)     2:36.39 (39.58)
  3 Sykes, Ryan R              9 BGNW-MR              2:59.06    2:56.70        
                  39.53     1:26.61 (47.08)     2:12.39 (45.78)     2:56.70 (44.31)
  4 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          3:25.00    2:58.82        
                  41.12     1:28.89 (47.77)     2:18.18 (49.29)     2:58.82 (40.64)
  5 Haymson, John A            9 BGNW-MR              3:06.68    3:04.54        
                  43.12     1:32.90 (49.78)     2:19.83 (46.93)     3:04.54 (44.71)
  6 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR              3:15.88    3:06.57        
                  41.43     1:30.30 (48.87)     2:20.57 (50.27)     3:06.57 (46.00)
  7 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:18.23        
                  40.97     1:33.34 (52.37)     2:26.63 (53.29)     3:18.23 (51.60)
  8 Gallivan, Jimmy W         10 BGNW-MR              3:27.23    3:28.42        
                  47.33     1:38.97 (51.64)     2:34.90 (55.93)     3:28.42 (53.52)
  9 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          3:30.02    3:28.61        
                  46.05     1:39.67 (53.62)     2:35.33 (55.66)     3:28.61 (53.28)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.59  JO
                36.60  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                37.06      37.63        
  2 Fu, Warren                10 BGNW-MR                40.65      40.55        
  3 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                39.89      42.11        
  4 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR                42.18      42.66        
  5 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR                40.99      43.18        
  6 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR                44.86      43.99        
  7 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR                43.15      44.48        
  8 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR                54.79      44.74        
  9 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            47.21      46.06        
 10 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 BGNW-MR                45.58      46.37        
 11 Gallivan, Jimmy W         10 BGNW-MR                49.30      48.24        
 12 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR        59.01      50.76        
 13 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            49.06      51.55        
 14 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            49.42      56.22        
 15 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:02.94    1:06.81        
 16 Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.82    1:08.42        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:19.39  JO
                1:19.40  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Warren                10 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:26.39        
                  42.13     1:26.39 (44.26)                                        
  2 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:29.65        
  3 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR              1:30.08    1:31.55        
                  46.00     1:31.55 (45.55)                                        
  4 Hussain, Danyaal S        10 BGNW-MR              1:35.59    1:31.89        
  5 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR              1:28.40    1:32.74        
                  45.31     1:32.74 (47.43)                                        
  6 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR              1:39.33    1:39.30        
                  47.82     1:39.30 (51.48)                                        
  7 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 BGNW-MR              1:44.21    1:40.95        
  8 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR              1:33.25    1:41.05        
  9 Gallivan, Jimmy W         10 BGNW-MR              1:43.48    1:47.79        
                  52.60     1:47.79 (55.19)                                        
 10 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:50.97        
 11 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:58.60    1:51.35        
                  55.51     1:51.35 (55.84)                                        
 12 Blair, Charlie B          10 BGNW-MR              1:54.38    1:53.82        
 -- Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.35        XDQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:18.14        DQ (1:12.67)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.39  JO
                42.40  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR                44.68      46.42        
  2 Sykes, Ryan R              9 BGNW-MR                48.34      46.59        
  3 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR                54.06      50.18        
  4 Hussain, Danyaal S        10 BGNW-MR                48.92      50.40        
  5 Goebel, Jack W            10 BGNW-MR                55.61      50.58        
  6 Tirado, Joseph j           9 Middies Wave-MR        57.31      51.55        
  7 Fu, Warren                10 BGNW-MR                49.75      52.11        
  8 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                54.01      52.72        
  9 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR                53.50      52.88        
 10 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR                55.13      53.55        
 11 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR                50.27      54.94        
 12 Blair, Charlie B          10 BGNW-MR                57.36      55.75        
 13 Gallivan, Jimmy W         10 BGNW-MR                53.64      57.46        
 14 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:05.45        
 15 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:13.82    1:11.41        
 -- Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            50.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:32.79  JO
                1:32.80  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam               10 BGNW-MR              1:31.91    1:34.11        
                  44.40     1:34.11 (49.71)                                        
  2 Sykes, Ryan R              9 BGNW-MR              1:47.29    1:40.24        
                  49.42     1:40.24 (50.82)                                        
  3 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR              1:36.84    1:41.77        
                  49.45     1:41.77 (52.32)                                        
  4 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 BGNW-MR              1:46.64    1:43.19        
                  48.62     1:43.19 (54.57)                                        
  5 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:48.43        
                  52.23     1:48.43 (56.20)                                        
  6 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR              2:05.76    1:55.03        
                  56.52     1:55.03 (58.51)                                        
  7 Haymson, John A            9 BGNW-MR              1:56.15    1:57.43        
                  56.87   1:57.43 (1:00.56)                                        
  8 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR              1:58.76    2:00.00        
                  56.46   2:00.00 (1:03.54)                                        
  9 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:00.83        
                  58.64   2:00.83 (1:02.19)                                        
 10 Gallivan, Jimmy W         10 BGNW-MR              2:00.56    2:03.84        
                1:01.18   2:03.84 (1:02.66)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:55.00    2:23.27        
                1:04.58   2:23.27 (1:18.69)                                        
 -- Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:17.87        DQ (1:18.02)                                        
 -- Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:51.47         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.60          DQ (55.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                35.09  JO
                35.10  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam               10 BGNW-MR                33.42      34.68 JO     
  2 Xu, Allan Y                9 BGNW-MR                   NT      42.30        
  3 Tirado, Joseph j           9 Middies Wave-MR        45.90      43.04        
  4 Fu, Warren                10 BGNW-MR                   NT      43.30        
  5 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR                49.45      46.84        
  6 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR                46.33      46.89        
  7 Roye, Keagan D             9 BGNW-MR                49.16      48.18        
  8 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                   NT      48.89        
  9 Hussain, Danyaal S        10 BGNW-MR                50.38      49.51        
 10 Haymson, John A            9 BGNW-MR                54.50      52.18        
 11 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 BGNW-MR              1:01.97      54.64        
 12 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            58.04      56.89        
 13 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:02.59      58.39        
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy W         10 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Goebel, Jack W            10 BGNW-MR                53.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:26.79  JO
                1:26.80  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam               10 BGNW-MR              1:18.67    1:23.80 JO     
                  39.23     1:23.80 (44.57)                                        
  2 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR              1:37.42    1:43.60        
                  50.87     1:43.60 (52.73)                                        
  3 Fu, Warren                10 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:43.83        
                  48.70     1:43.83 (55.13)                                        
  4 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:52.44        
                  53.67     1:52.44 (58.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:49.59  JO
                2:49.60  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              3:08.89    2:58.68        
                1:27.05     2:18.29 (51.24)     2:59.06 (40.77)         2:58.68 ( )
  2 Sykes, Ryan R              9 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:15.91        
                  48.63     1:41.07 (52.44)     2:35.25 (54.18)     3:15.91 (40.66)
  3 Fu, Warren                10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:18.19        
                  46.28     1:34.17 (47.89)   2:35.70 (1:01.53)     3:18.19 (42.49)
  4 Dixon, Grayson B           9 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:33.01        
                1:37.80   2:45.04 (1:07.24)     3:33.01 (47.97)         3:33.01 ( )
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy W         10 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:55.39   3:03.72 (1:08.33)     4:01.89 (58.17)              DQ ( )
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                27.49  JO
                27.50  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR        26.59      27.08 JO     
  2 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                27.16      27.29 JO     
  3 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            29.48      29.17        
  4 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR        29.18      29.47        
  5 Wei, Jed                  11 BGNW-MR                30.16      29.54        
  6 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR                30.41      29.58        
  7 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                31.11      29.74        
  8 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        29.68      29.99        
  9 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR                30.28      30.22        
 10 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR        29.80      30.27        
 11 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                29.55      30.42        
 12 Grayson, Spencer E        11 BGNW-MR                31.39      31.07        
 13 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR                33.47      32.23        
 14 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                32.24      32.43        
 15 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR        32.89      32.86        
 16 DiOrio, Michael A         11 LIAC-MR                33.56      33.28        
 17 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR        35.72      34.13        
 18 Kolev, Max D              11 BGNW-MR                37.27      34.22        
 19 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.50        
 20 Woodard, Rowan J          11 BGNW-MR                   NT      34.57        
 21 Siegel, Jake M            11 Middies Wave-MR           NT      34.98        
 22 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                36.19      35.24        
 23 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies Wave-MR        39.39      35.92        
 24 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                35.83      36.06        
 25 Wang, Brady B             11 BGNW-MR                35.67      36.55        
 26 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies Wave-MR        38.17      36.58        
 27 Cai, Jason                11 BGNW-MR                36.82      37.14        
 28 Xu, Andy Y                11 BGNW-MR                39.91      38.59        
 29 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR                38.60      38.77        
 30 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR            39.24      38.87        
 31 Hussain, Zayaan S         12 BGNW-MR                41.78      40.43        
 32 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            40.85      43.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                59.19  JO
                59.20  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.48    1:01.84        
                  29.12     1:01.84 (32.72)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR              1:03.33    1:04.22        
                  30.12     1:04.22 (34.10)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:04.49    1:04.53        
                  30.12     1:04.53 (34.41)                                        
  4 Dower, Nate               12 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.30    1:05.06        
                  31.28     1:05.06 (33.78)                                        
  5 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR              1:06.73    1:05.49        
                  31.42     1:05.49 (34.07)                                        
  6 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:04.81    1:05.64        
                  31.33     1:05.64 (34.31)                                        
  7 Liang, Shawn L            11 BGNW-MR              1:06.40    1:06.16        
                  30.81     1:06.16 (35.35)                                        
  8 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.28    1:06.68        
                  31.30     1:06.68 (35.38)                                        
  9 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.99    1:06.78        
                  30.84     1:06.78 (35.94)                                        
 10 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR              1:06.93    1:08.98        
                  33.44     1:08.98 (35.54)                                        
 11 Grayson, Spencer E        11 BGNW-MR              1:10.18    1:09.03        
                  33.00     1:09.03 (36.03)                                        
 12 Levy, Ben M               12 BGNW-MR              1:11.37    1:10.23        
                  32.62     1:10.23 (37.61)                                        
 13 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.02        
                  33.46     1:11.02 (37.56)                                        
 14 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:11.75        
                  34.18     1:11.75 (37.57)                                        
 15 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              1:14.06    1:11.84        
                  33.90     1:11.84 (37.94)                                        
 16 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.71    1:12.09        
                  32.37     1:12.09 (39.72)                                        
 17 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:16.59        
                  37.09     1:16.59 (39.50)                                        
 18 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              1:20.70    1:17.61        
                  37.59     1:17.61 (40.02)                                        
 19 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:17.80        
                  37.18     1:17.80 (40.62)                                        
 20 DiOrio, Michael A         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:22.43        
                  40.24     1:22.43 (42.19)                                        
 21 Siegel, Jake M            11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:23.01        
                  38.01     1:23.01 (45.00)                                        
 22 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.89    1:23.15        
                  37.89     1:23.15 (45.26)                                        
 23 Wang, Brady B             11 BGNW-MR              1:22.42    1:25.79        
                  40.92     1:25.79 (44.87)                                        
 24 Xu, Andy Y                11 BGNW-MR              1:34.45    1:26.90        
                  39.93     1:26.90 (46.97)                                        
 25 Hussain, Zayaan S         12 BGNW-MR              1:37.37    1:32.23        
                  42.86     1:32.23 (49.37)                                        
 26 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          1:25.19    1:32.83        
                  42.99     1:32.83 (49.84)                                        
 27 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.49    1:49.23        
                  49.07   1:49.23 (1:00.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
              1:08.19  JO
              1:08.20  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.49    1:06.96 JO     
                  32.56     1:06.96 (34.40)                                        
  2 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              1:11.51    1:07.83 JO     
                  32.75     1:07.83 (35.08)                                        
  3 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR              1:14.94    1:13.11        
                  34.74     1:13.11 (38.37)                                        
  4 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR              1:17.45    1:16.87        
                  38.55     1:16.87 (38.32)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:15.73    1:16.92        
                  37.57     1:16.92 (39.35)                                        
  6 Liang, Shawn L            11 BGNW-MR              1:18.28    1:17.21        
                  37.47     1:17.21 (39.74)                                        
  7 Dower, Nate               12 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.00    1:18.72        
                  37.02     1:18.72 (41.70)                                        
  8 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR              1:20.07    1:19.95        
                  39.69     1:19.95 (40.26)                                        
  9 Grayson, Spencer E        11 BGNW-MR              1:24.71    1:20.15        
                  39.66     1:20.15 (40.49)                                        
 10 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.35    1:20.52        
                  37.93     1:20.52 (42.59)                                        
 11 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              1:19.69    1:21.98        
 12 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:22.71        
                  40.06     1:22.71 (42.65)                                        
 13 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:25.17        
 14 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:25.40        
                  41.02     1:25.40 (44.38)                                        
 15 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:26.02        
                  41.76     1:26.02 (44.26)                                        
 16 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:28.13        
                  43.80     1:28.13 (44.33)                                        
 17 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.56    1:28.79        
                  42.86     1:28.79 (45.93)                                        
 18 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              1:29.15    1:29.46        
                  43.89     1:29.46 (45.57)                                        
 19 DiOrio, Michael A         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.97    1:33.49        
                  46.19     1:33.49 (47.30)                                        
 20 Wang, Brady B             11 BGNW-MR              1:30.41    1:33.70        
 21 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.88    1:37.73        
 22 Xu, Andy Y                11 BGNW-MR              1:51.17    1:38.66        
                  48.25     1:38.66 (50.41)                                        
 23 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          1:58.78    1:52.13        
                  53.02     1:52.13 (59.11)                                        
 24 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          2:17.85    1:55.93        
                  56.76     1:55.93 (59.17)                                        
 -- Siegel, Jake M            11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.45          DQ (54.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:31.39  JO
                2:31.40  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:28.26 JO     
                  33.79     1:13.43 (39.64)     1:52.89 (39.46)     2:28.26 (35.37)
  2 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:37.77        
                  37.26     1:17.57 (40.31)     1:58.53 (40.96)     2:37.77 (39.24)
  3 Wei, Jed                  11 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:38.18        
                  36.92   2:38.18 (2:01.26)                                        
  4 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:40.60        
                                1:16.06 ( )     1:58.42 (42.36)     2:40.60 (42.18)
  5 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR              2:47.88    2:41.56        
                  40.56     1:22.26 (41.70)     2:03.66 (41.40)     2:41.56 (37.90)
  6 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          2:49.00    2:43.09        
                  38.05     1:21.13 (43.08)     2:03.50 (42.37)     2:43.09 (39.59)
  7 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:49.57        
                  40.01                             2:07.49 ( )     2:49.57 (42.08)
  8 Grayson, Spencer E        11 BGNW-MR              2:50.46    2:53.25        
                                1:26.12 ( )     2:10.99 (44.87)     2:53.25 (42.26)
  9 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:54.75        
                  41.99     1:26.47 (44.48)     2:10.92 (44.45)     2:54.75 (43.83)
 10 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              3:12.19    3:01.57        
                  41.95     1:27.43 (45.48)     2:14.63 (47.20)     3:01.57 (46.94)
 11 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              3:08.96    3:04.42        
                  41.81     1:28.53 (46.72)     2:17.25 (48.72)     3:04.42 (47.17)
 12 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:09.83        
                  45.02                             2:23.82 ( )     3:09.83 (46.01)
 13 Cai, Jason                11 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:21.81        
                  45.63                             2:29.55 ( )     3:21.81 (52.26)
 14 Woodard, Rowan J          11 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:22.94        
                  46.86     1:41.75 (54.89)     2:33.36 (51.61)     3:22.94 (49.58)
 15 Xu, Andy Y                11 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:34.70        
                  49.98     1:44.75 (54.77)     2:40.96 (56.21)     3:34.70 (53.74)
 16 Hussain, Zayaan S         12 BGNW-MR              4:10.24    4:08.49        
                                                    3:05.41 ( )   4:08.49 (1:03.08)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.91  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                36.19  JO
                36.20  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                35.33      34.69 JO     
  2 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR                37.78      36.42        
  3 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR                36.03      37.43        
  4 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR                37.65      37.60        
  5 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR                38.01      38.08        
  6 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR        42.00      39.19        
  7 Dower, Nate               12 Middies Wave-MR        40.40      42.50        
  8 Levy, Ben M               12 BGNW-MR                48.22      43.10        
  9 Grayson, Spencer E        11 BGNW-MR                44.15      43.37        
 10 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        43.77      44.92        
 11 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR                46.32      45.63        
 12 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                44.80      45.73        
 13 Wang, Brady B             11 BGNW-MR                44.11      45.90        
 14 Xu, Andy Y                11 BGNW-MR                52.13      46.57        
 15 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                49.44      48.72        
 16 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                50.69      49.14        
 17 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                51.39      50.04        
 18 DiOrio, Michael A         11 LIAC-MR                52.26      50.14        
 19 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                51.79      53.00        
 20 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR            51.91      54.37        
 21 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          1:01.20    1:03.70        
 22 Hussain, Zayaan S         12 BGNW-MR              1:00.99    1:03.76        
 -- Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Siegel, Jake M            11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:18.19  JO
                1:18.20  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              1:23.02    1:19.15        
                  37.99     1:19.15 (41.16)                                        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.56    1:19.43        
                  37.30     1:19.43 (42.13)                                        
  3 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR              1:17.97    1:19.69        
                  38.42     1:19.69 (41.27)                                        
  4 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR              1:23.60    1:23.04        
                  39.01     1:23.04 (44.03)                                        
  5 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR              1:39.51    1:27.75        
                  40.48     1:27.75 (47.27)                                        
  6 Liang, Shawn L            11 BGNW-MR              1:25.55    1:27.93        
                  41.32     1:27.93 (46.61)                                        
  7 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.39    1:28.01        
                  43.02     1:28.01 (44.99)                                        
  8 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:29.60        
                  41.84     1:29.60 (47.76)                                        
  9 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR              1:22.50    1:30.15        
                  42.28     1:30.15 (47.87)                                        
 10 Grayson, Spencer E        11 BGNW-MR              1:37.07    1:34.22        
                  44.66     1:34.22 (49.56)                                        
 11 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:42.42    1:39.53        
                  45.38     1:39.53 (54.15)                                        
 12 Wang, Brady B             11 BGNW-MR              1:37.25    1:40.63        
                  47.87     1:40.63 (52.76)                                        
 13 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR              1:41.63    1:41.06        
                  47.35     1:41.06 (53.71)                                        
 14 Woodard, Rowan J          11 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:41.57        
                  48.72     1:41.57 (52.85)                                        
 15 Cai, Jason                11 BGNW-MR              1:41.09    1:42.40        
                  49.54     1:42.40 (52.86)                                        
 16 Xu, Andy Y                11 BGNW-MR              1:52.30    1:42.56        
                  48.06     1:42.56 (54.50)                                        
 17 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:42.94    1:42.77        
                  49.98     1:42.77 (52.79)                                        
 18 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.16    1:43.56        
                  49.44     1:43.56 (54.12)                                        
 19 DiOrio, Michael A         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.07        
                  51.76     1:44.07 (52.31)                                        
 20 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:41.80    1:45.89        
                  51.13     1:45.89 (54.76)                                        
 21 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:51.33    1:48.20        
                  51.90     1:48.20 (56.30)                                        
 22 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:52.58    1:49.10        
                  50.94     1:49.10 (58.16)                                        
 23 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              1:51.70    1:53.50        
                  53.25   1:53.50 (1:00.25)                                        
 24 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:54.59        
                  54.54   1:54.59 (1:00.05)                                        
 25 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:59.17    1:55.17        
                  53.67   1:55.17 (1:01.50)                                        
 26 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          1:57.03    1:56.46        
                  53.87   1:56.46 (1:02.59)                                        
 27 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          2:05.00    2:25.96        
                1:07.98   2:25.96 (1:17.98)                                        
 -- Siegel, Jake M            11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.77          DQ (59.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.42  10/14/2017 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins              
              1:09.89  JO
              1:09.90  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.93    1:10.33        
                  32.73     1:10.33 (37.60)                                        
  2 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.11    1:14.12        
                  34.15     1:14.12 (39.97)                                        
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR              1:22.18    1:18.28        
                  36.41     1:18.28 (41.87)                                        
  4 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.32    1:19.06        
                  34.59     1:19.06 (44.47)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:24.00    1:22.32        
                  37.71     1:22.32 (44.61)                                        
  6 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR              1:23.30    1:22.37        
                  38.46     1:22.37 (43.91)                                        
  7 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.93    1:23.77        
                  38.60     1:23.77 (45.17)                                        
  8 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.39    1:30.01        
                  42.86     1:30.01 (47.15)                                        
  9 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:35.66        
                  42.46     1:35.66 (53.20)                                        
 10 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.60    1:36.38        
                  42.71     1:36.38 (53.67)                                        
 11 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.86        
                  46.60     1:37.86 (51.26)                                        
 12 Grayson, Spencer E        11 BGNW-MR              1:58.94    1:38.93        
                  45.04     1:38.93 (53.89)                                        
 13 Kolev, Max D              11 BGNW-MR              1:50.18    1:41.74        
                  48.88     1:41.74 (52.86)                                        
 14 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              1:42.59    1:43.12        
                  45.74     1:43.12 (57.38)                                        
 15 Wang, Brady B             11 BGNW-MR              1:48.47    1:51.04        
                  49.47   1:51.04 (1:01.57)                                        
 16 Cai, Jason                11 BGNW-MR              1:54.68    1:55.42        
                  52.99   1:55.42 (1:02.43)                                        
 17 Hussain, Zayaan S         12 BGNW-MR              2:11.50    2:10.68        
                1:01.18   2:10.68 (1:09.50)                                        
 -- Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.11          DQ (46.35)                                        
 -- Wei, Jed                  11 BGNW-MR              1:29.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.06          DQ (50.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.73   1/25/2015 Tyler J Simpson, LIAC                      
                2:38.39  JO
                2:38.40  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:52.62        
                  34.71     1:19.12 (44.41)     2:05.82 (46.70)     2:52.62 (46.80)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.01  10/14/2017 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                2:26.39  JO
                2:26.40  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              2:29.83    2:23.82 JO     
                  31.09     1:07.09 (36.00)     1:51.70 (44.61)     2:23.82 (32.12)
  2 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      2:28.27    2:31.36        
                  31.33     1:10.07 (38.74)     1:55.14 (45.07)     2:31.36 (36.22)
  3 Dower, Nate               12 Middies Wave-MR      2:35.00    2:39.20        
                  33.79     1:15.96 (42.17)     2:05.14 (49.18)     2:39.20 (34.06)
  4 Chang, Benjamin           12 BGNW-MR              2:41.21    2:40.60        
                  37.47     1:20.01 (42.54)     2:05.16 (45.15)     2:40.60 (35.44)
  5 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR      2:40.22    2:45.65        
                  37.24     1:18.06 (40.82)     2:07.42 (49.36)     2:45.65 (38.23)
  6 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR      2:49.78    2:45.82        
                  33.04     1:17.11 (44.07)     2:11.05 (53.94)     2:45.82 (34.77)
  7 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR              2:43.75    2:46.79        
                  37.32     1:21.04 (43.72)     2:10.48 (49.44)     2:46.79 (36.31)
  8 Liang, Shawn L            11 BGNW-MR              2:48.13    2:48.42        
                  37.58     1:20.28 (42.70)     2:10.83 (50.55)     2:48.42 (37.59)
  9 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          2:59.59    2:50.44        
                  36.54     1:18.06 (41.52)     2:12.85 (54.79)     2:50.44 (37.59)
 10 Grayson, Spencer E        11 BGNW-MR              3:03.79    2:51.21        
                  39.41     1:23.38 (43.97)     2:14.51 (51.13)     2:51.21 (36.70)
 11 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              2:50.37    2:51.58        
                                1:22.56 ( )     2:11.93 (49.37)     2:51.58 (39.65)
 12 Levy, Ben M               12 BGNW-MR              3:21.22    2:57.53        
                  40.63     1:25.86 (45.23)     2:20.32 (54.46)     2:57.53 (37.21)
 13 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    3:00.40        
                  38.32     1:26.40 (48.08)     2:20.81 (54.41)     3:00.40 (39.59)
 14 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:09.26        
                                1:32.56 ( )     2:27.46 (54.90)     3:09.26 (41.80)
 15 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              3:18.98    3:18.38        
                  45.18     1:35.53 (50.35)     2:35.39 (59.86)     3:18.38 (42.99)
 16 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:21.88        
                  50.42     1:38.79 (48.37)     2:37.20 (58.41)     3:21.88 (44.68)
 17 Hussain, Zayaan S         12 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:59.98        
                1:01.46     2:00.98 (59.52)   3:11.79 (1:10.81)     3:59.98 (48.19)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:44.07   11/5/2006 Matthew M Deblasio, TS -MR                 
                5:17.79  JO
                5:17.80  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              5:22.34    5:14.92 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.81 (37.15)     1:52.91 (42.10)     2:35.24 (42.33)
        3:20.12 (44.88)     4:07.84 (47.72)     4:41.74 (33.90)     5:14.92 (33.18)
  2 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:32.04        
                  35.61     1:20.01 (44.40)     2:02.67 (42.66)     2:46.13 (43.46)
        3:32.48 (46.35)     4:19.61 (47.13)     4:56.72 (37.11)     5:32.04 (35.32)
  3 Wei, Jed                  11 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:43.43        
                  39.62     1:28.54 (48.92)     2:12.02 (43.48)     2:54.45 (42.43)
        3:41.85 (47.40)     4:28.99 (47.14)     5:06.84 (37.85)     5:43.43 (36.59)
  4 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:47.75        
                  36.37     1:23.62 (47.25)     2:06.42 (42.80)     2:49.54 (43.12)
        3:39.02 (49.48)     4:32.55 (53.53)     5:10.65 (38.10)     5:47.75 (37.10)
  5 Liang, Shawn L            11 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:49.99        
                  34.74     1:20.74 (46.00)     2:04.32 (43.58)     2:49.14 (44.82)
        3:38.89 (49.75)     4:29.69 (50.80)     5:10.80 (41.11)     5:49.99 (39.19)
  6 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:52.07        
                  36.89     1:25.66 (48.77)     2:08.41 (42.75)     2:53.14 (44.73)
        3:45.33 (52.19)     4:38.49 (53.16)     5:14.92 (36.43)     5:52.07 (37.15)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                24.39  JO
                24.40  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 Unattached-MR          24.16      24.98        
  2 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies Wave-MR        24.15      25.34        
  3 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR                25.47      25.99        
  4 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR                26.37      26.38        
  5 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR        25.69      26.70        
  6 Bounds, Boden             14 BGNW-MR                26.51      27.39        
  7 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR                27.16      27.61        
  8 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR                27.43      27.65        
  9 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR                27.45      27.86        
 10 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR                27.82      28.04        
 11 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR                28.05      28.18        
 12 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR                27.93      28.19        
 13 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR                28.02      28.24        
 14 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR        27.54      28.39        
 15 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR                28.42      28.71        
 16 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR                29.05      29.18        
 17 Paez, Darian F            13 BGNW-MR                29.55      29.30        
 18 Fang, Patrick B           13 BGNW-MR                30.52      29.99        
 19 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR            29.68      30.09        
 20 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR                31.52      30.19        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 50.63  10/14/2017 Ethan Law, MPNY                              
                53.19  JO
                53.20  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 BGNW-MR                50.00      50.88 JO     
                  24.39       50.88 (26.49)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 Unattached-MR          51.08      52.59 JO     
                  25.32       52.59 (27.27)                                        
  3 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR                56.96      56.22        
                  25.97       56.22 (30.25)                                        
  4 Kamal, Yousef M           14 BGNW-MR                57.10      56.85        
                  27.71       56.85 (29.14)                                        
  5 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR              1:00.62      58.43        
                  28.12       58.43 (30.31)                                        
  6 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR                56.89      58.87        
                  27.37       58.87 (31.50)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR              1:00.06      59.14        
                  28.32       59.14 (30.82)                                        
  8 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.17      59.51        
                  28.48       59.51 (31.03)                                        
  9 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              1:01.68      59.86        
                  28.24       59.86 (31.62)                                        
 10 Berger, Brendan A         14 Middies Wave-MR        59.76    1:00.39        
                  28.23     1:00.39 (32.16)                                        
 11 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:00.46        
                  29.20     1:00.46 (31.26)                                        
 12 Bounds, Boden             14 BGNW-MR              1:00.30    1:00.49        
                  28.01     1:00.49 (32.48)                                        
 13 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.84    1:01.00        
                  29.70     1:01.00 (31.30)                                        
 14 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:01.14        
                  29.66     1:01.14 (31.48)                                        
 15 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR        59.67    1:01.79        
                  29.27     1:01.79 (32.52)                                        
 16 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              1:05.71    1:02.79        
                  30.31     1:02.79 (32.48)                                        
 17 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.23    1:05.18        
                  29.80     1:05.18 (35.38)                                        
 18 Paez, Darian F            13 BGNW-MR              1:05.44    1:05.91        
                  31.13     1:05.91 (34.78)                                        
 19 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          1:05.16    1:07.86        
                  31.56     1:07.86 (36.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:56.39  JO
                1:56.40  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 BGNW-MR              1:49.54    1:57.79        
                  26.15       56.21 (30.06)     1:27.50 (31.29)     1:57.79 (30.29)
  2 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR              2:05.68    2:03.82        
                  29.36     1:01.07 (31.71)     1:33.67 (32.60)     2:03.82 (30.15)
  3 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR      2:04.87    2:06.26        
                  29.16     1:01.80 (32.64)     1:34.53 (32.73)     2:06.26 (31.73)
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR      2:07.55    2:09.29        
                  29.26     1:01.54 (32.28)     1:35.59 (34.05)     2:09.29 (33.70)
  5 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              2:11.35    2:10.53        
                  29.43     1:02.66 (33.23)     1:37.99 (35.33)     2:10.53 (32.54)
  6 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR              2:13.64    2:11.41        
                  30.49     1:04.23 (33.74)     1:38.62 (34.39)     2:11.41 (32.79)
  7 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              2:13.95    2:13.77        
                  30.10     1:03.47 (33.37)     1:39.28 (35.81)     2:13.77 (34.49)
  8 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR              2:18.75    2:15.14        
                  30.47     1:05.29 (34.82)     1:40.91 (35.62)     2:15.14 (34.23)
  9 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR      2:13.88    2:15.73        
                  30.67     1:06.08 (35.41)     1:42.57 (36.49)     2:15.73 (33.16)
 10 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              2:25.84    2:18.22        
                  32.03     1:06.97 (34.94)     1:43.19 (36.22)     2:18.22 (35.03)
 11 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      2:16.42    2:19.19        
                  31.20     1:06.42 (35.22)     1:43.30 (36.88)     2:19.19 (35.89)
 12 Berger, Brendan A         14 Middies Wave-MR      2:21.26    2:20.94        
                  31.50     1:07.04 (35.54)     1:44.08 (37.04)     2:20.94 (36.86)
 13 Paez, Darian F            13 BGNW-MR              2:25.54    2:24.86        
                  31.92     1:08.89 (36.97)     1:47.22 (38.33)     2:24.86 (37.64)
 14 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          2:33.71    2:36.25        
                  34.45     1:16.31 (41.86)     1:58.77 (42.46)     2:36.25 (37.48)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
              1:01.19  JO
              1:01.20  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        14 BGNW-MR                55.46      58.17 JO     
                  28.52       58.17 (29.65)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 Unattached-MR          57.12      59.18 JO     
                  29.32       59.18 (29.86)                                        
  3 Morgan, Tom H             14 BGNW-MR                56.23      59.26 JO     
                  28.94       59.26 (30.32)                                        
  4 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR              1:05.04    1:02.82        
                  31.33     1:02.82 (31.49)                                        
  5 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              1:05.27    1:04.59        
                  31.61     1:04.59 (32.98)                                        
  6 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              1:05.52    1:06.30        
                  31.98     1:06.30 (34.32)                                        
  7 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.48    1:07.09        
                  32.77     1:07.09 (34.32)                                        
  8 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.07    1:07.80        
                  33.17     1:07.80 (34.63)                                        
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         13 BGNW-MR              1:08.06    1:08.55        
                  33.08     1:08.55 (35.47)                                        
 10 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR              1:10.09    1:09.84        
                  34.24     1:09.84 (35.60)                                        
 11 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:11.28        
                  35.17     1:11.28 (36.11)                                        
 12 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              1:15.12    1:14.38        
                  36.41     1:14.38 (37.97)                                        
 13 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:14.89        
 14 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:14.94        
                  37.15     1:14.94 (37.79)                                        
 15 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.22    1:16.19        
                  36.17     1:16.19 (40.02)                                        
 16 Bounds, Boden             14 BGNW-MR              1:12.19    1:17.31        
                  38.19     1:17.31 (39.12)                                        
 17 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          1:17.53    1:21.53        
                  40.00     1:21.53 (41.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:11.89  JO
                2:11.90  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR              2:28.76    2:22.29        
                  34.26     1:10.10 (35.84)     1:46.57 (36.47)     2:22.29 (35.72)
  2 Wohl, Evan S              14 BGNW-MR              2:16.20    2:23.73        
                  34.91     1:09.98 (35.07)     1:47.10 (37.12)     2:23.73 (36.63)
  3 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:26.65    2:23.82        
                  35.26     1:11.22 (35.96)     1:48.19 (36.97)     2:23.82 (35.63)
  4 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR              2:31.79    2:29.64        
                  35.56     1:14.11 (38.55)     1:52.98 (38.87)     2:29.64 (36.66)
  5 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.59    2:40.79        
                  38.26     1:18.71 (40.45)     2:00.14 (41.43)     2:40.79 (40.65)
  6 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              2:47.00    2:43.19        
                  38.14     1:19.44 (41.30)     2:02.12 (42.68)     2:43.19 (41.07)
  7 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              2:50.56    2:43.52        
                  38.15     1:19.47 (41.32)     2:01.16 (41.69)     2:43.52 (42.36)
  8 Fang, Patrick B           13 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:45.69        
                  40.19     1:23.16 (42.97)     2:05.27 (42.11)     2:45.69 (40.42)
  9 Bounds, Boden             14 BGNW-MR              2:38.32    2:50.62        
                  39.17     1:22.64 (43.47)     2:07.00 (44.36)     2:50.62 (43.62)
 10 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.39        
                                1:23.31 ( )   2:52.39 (1:29.08)                    
 -- DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          3:10.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.17        DQ (2:24.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:08.69  JO
                1:08.70  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.66    1:09.68        
                  32.83     1:09.68 (36.85)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           14 BGNW-MR              1:10.43    1:10.51        
                  33.70     1:10.51 (36.81)                                        
  3 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.77    1:14.09        
                  34.38     1:14.09 (39.71)                                        
  4 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR              1:16.10    1:17.66        
                  37.67     1:17.66 (39.99)                                        
  5 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:18.46        
                  36.65     1:18.46 (41.81)                                        
  6 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:20.44        
                  37.26     1:20.44 (43.18)                                        
  7 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.18    1:20.77        
                  38.73     1:20.77 (42.04)                                        
  8 Fang, Patrick B           13 BGNW-MR              1:28.70    1:28.79        
                  43.21     1:28.79 (45.58)                                        
  9 Paez, Darian F            13 BGNW-MR              1:30.24    1:30.63        
                  44.15     1:30.63 (46.48)                                        
 10 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:32.39        
                  43.50     1:32.39 (48.89)                                        
 11 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              1:30.68    1:32.45        
                  43.22     1:32.45 (49.23)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR              1:30.29    1:34.40        
                  45.07     1:34.40 (49.33)                                        
 13 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:31.81    1:36.03        
                  44.29     1:36.03 (51.74)                                        
 14 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          1:42.10    1:41.04        
                  48.72     1:41.04 (52.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/13/2007 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:29.39  JO
                2:29.40  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              2:39.88    2:33.89        
                  34.51     1:14.62 (40.11)     1:53.81 (39.19)     2:33.89 (40.08)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:35.29        
                  34.17     1:14.12 (39.95)     1:56.25 (42.13)     2:35.29 (39.04)
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           14 BGNW-MR              2:31.28    2:35.60        
                  35.43     1:14.14 (38.71)     1:54.98 (40.84)     2:35.60 (40.62)
  4 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              2:33.23    2:36.34        
                  35.62     1:16.68 (41.06)     1:56.72 (40.04)     2:36.34 (39.62)
  5 Morgan, Tom H             14 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:37.21        
                  37.04     1:16.25 (39.21)     1:57.27 (41.02)     2:37.21 (39.94)
  6 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR              2:36.33    2:39.34        
                  37.23     1:16.56 (39.33)     1:57.93 (41.37)     2:39.34 (41.41)
  7 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      2:41.86    2:47.25        
                  37.30     1:18.98 (41.68)     2:02.58 (43.60)     2:47.25 (44.67)
  8 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR      2:48.71    2:48.33        
                  39.08     1:23.36 (44.28)     2:07.45 (44.09)     2:48.33 (40.88)
  9 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              2:48.90    2:48.41        
                  37.18     1:20.64 (43.46)     2:05.37 (44.73)     2:48.41 (43.04)
 10 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              2:42.42    2:50.84        
                  38.37     1:22.29 (43.92)     2:06.97 (44.68)     2:50.84 (43.87)
 11 Berger, Brendan A         14 Middies Wave-MR      3:03.61    2:55.24        
                  39.51     1:23.62 (44.11)     2:09.17 (45.55)     2:55.24 (46.07)
 12 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR              2:58.03    2:55.92        
                  40.08     1:25.57 (45.49)     2:12.07 (46.50)     2:55.92 (43.85)
 13 Morgan, Brendan M         13 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:56.60        
                  38.30     1:23.57 (45.27)     2:09.79 (46.22)     2:56.60 (46.81)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.00  10/14/2017 Ethan Law, MPMY                              
                59.69  JO
                59.70  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 Unattached-MR          55.59      58.46 JO     
                  27.44       58.46 (31.02)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           14 BGNW-MR              1:00.47    1:01.57        
                  29.13     1:01.57 (32.44)                                        
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies Wave-MR        58.46    1:02.81        
                  29.38     1:02.81 (33.43)                                        
  4 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR              1:04.52    1:05.28        
                  31.15     1:05.28 (34.13)                                        
  5 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR              1:07.97    1:05.44        
                  30.89     1:05.44 (34.55)                                        
  6 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:07.91        
                  31.74     1:07.91 (36.17)                                        
  7 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:10.56        
                  32.81     1:10.56 (37.75)                                        
  8 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:13.09        
                  32.81     1:13.09 (40.28)                                        
  9 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR              1:17.63    1:13.42        
                  34.02     1:13.42 (39.40)                                        
 10 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:15.13        
                  33.86     1:15.13 (41.27)                                        
 11 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:18.46        
                  35.25     1:18.46 (43.21)                                        
 12 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.78    1:20.43        
                  36.65     1:20.43 (43.78)                                        
 13 Paez, Darian F            13 BGNW-MR              1:26.63    1:23.38        
                  38.47     1:23.38 (44.91)                                        
 14 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              1:26.33    1:25.64        
                  39.91     1:25.64 (45.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.49   9/27/2014 Ethan M Tack, Team Suffolk                 
                2:20.39  JO
                2:20.40  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom H             14 BGNW-MR              1:59.76    2:04.84 JO     
                  28.56     1:00.53 (31.97)     1:33.22 (32.69)     2:04.84 (31.62)
  2 Fagan, Will P             13 BGNW-MR              2:28.52    2:23.67        
                  31.53     1:07.45 (35.92)     1:45.51 (38.06)     2:23.67 (38.16)
  3 Morgan, Brendan M         13 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:25.89        
                  31.00     1:06.09 (35.09)     1:44.59 (38.50)     2:25.89 (41.30)
  4 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR      2:41.08    2:29.26        
                  32.30     1:10.37 (38.07)     1:51.72 (41.35)     2:29.26 (37.54)
  5 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:42.92    2:31.51        
                  34.09     1:11.80 (37.71)     1:52.90 (41.10)     2:31.51 (38.61)
  6 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:38.96        
                  32.50     1:11.15 (38.65)     1:55.95 (44.80)     2:38.96 (43.01)
  7 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.30    2:42.05        
                  32.93     1:13.68 (40.75)     1:57.32 (43.64)     2:42.05 (44.73)
  8 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:42.56        
                  33.52     1:13.34 (39.82)     1:57.42 (44.08)     2:42.56 (45.14)
  9 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              2:44.44    2:57.47        
                  37.06     1:21.97 (44.91)     2:10.80 (48.83)     2:57.47 (46.67)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:05.47   11/6/2016 Hunter H Kim, WEST-MR                      
                4:39.79  JO
                4:39.80  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 Unattached-MR        4:22.47    4:34.80 JO     
                  28.25     1:00.39 (32.14)     1:33.73 (33.34)     2:08.42 (34.69)
        2:49.44 (41.02)     3:31.98 (42.54)     4:04.03 (32.05)     4:34.80 (30.77)
  2 Kamal, Yousef M           14 BGNW-MR              5:00.72    4:53.45        
                  30.15     1:03.75 (33.60)     1:42.33 (38.58)     2:20.62 (38.29)
        3:02.23 (41.61)     3:43.75 (41.52)     4:19.27 (35.52)     4:53.45 (34.18)
  3 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies Wave-MR      5:07.23    5:17.77        
                  33.10     1:14.50 (41.40)     1:55.91 (41.41)     2:36.09 (40.18)
        3:19.81 (43.72)     4:05.78 (45.97)     4:42.50 (36.72)     5:17.77 (35.27)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR            22.39      22.55 AGTC   
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            22.96      23.03 AGTC   
  3 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR                23.99      23.77 AGTC   
  4 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR        24.93      25.56        
  5 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR            24.19      25.67        
  6 Teufel, Carlo             15 UN-YM-MR               25.70      25.97        
  7 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR            25.64      26.09        
  8 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR            25.88      26.46        
  9 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR                26.71      26.85        
 10 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR            26.50      27.00        
 11 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR                27.69      27.66        
 12 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR                27.69      28.21        
 13 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR                28.73      28.31        
 14 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR                28.44      29.05        
 15 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR            29.54      30.18        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 47.84   1/14/2017 Charlie M Carr, RED-MR                       
                51.99  AGTC
                54.49  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Julien E          17 BGNW-MR                   NT      49.09 AGTC   
                  23.33       49.09 (25.76)                                        
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            49.96      49.86 AGTC   
                  24.16       49.86 (25.70)                                        
  3 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR            49.85      49.93 AGTC   
                  23.67       49.93 (26.26)                                        
  4 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR                52.00      53.36 SILV   
                  25.62       53.36 (27.74)                                        
  5 Dower, Myles              16 Middies Wave-MR        53.51      55.58        
                  26.00       55.58 (29.58)                                        
  6 Teufel, Carlo             15 UN-YM-MR               57.00      57.24        
                  26.92       57.24 (30.32)                                        
  7 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR            57.05      58.85        
                  27.60       58.85 (31.25)                                        
  8 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:00.89      59.67        
                  27.41       59.67 (32.26)                                        
  9 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          1:02.90    1:00.33        
                  28.23     1:00.33 (32.10)                                        
 10 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          1:08.78    1:15.93        
                  31.95     1:15.93 (43.98)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.39   1/20/2001 Chris G Brandenberger, TVSC -MR            
                1:53.99  AGTC
                1:57.99  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:54.17    1:53.28 AGTC   
                  26.58       55.40 (28.82)     1:24.85 (29.45)     1:53.28 (28.43)
  2 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR              1:54.21    1:57.30 SILV   
                  27.13       56.81 (29.68)     1:26.91 (30.10)     1:57.30 (30.39)
  3 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:55.22    1:58.68        
                  27.38       57.02 (29.64)     1:27.73 (30.71)     1:58.68 (30.95)
  4 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR              1:59.75    1:58.92        
                  26.89       56.95 (30.06)     1:27.87 (30.92)     1:58.92 (31.05)
  5 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR          2:04.80    2:01.03        
                  27.36       57.45 (30.09)     1:28.99 (31.54)     2:01.03 (32.04)
  6 Yates, Wyatt D            16 BGNW-MR              1:57.17    2:01.37        
                  27.47       58.15 (30.68)     1:29.77 (31.62)     2:01.37 (31.60)
  7 Dower, Myles              16 Middies Wave-MR      2:10.08    2:03.60        
                  27.37       57.93 (30.56)     1:30.46 (32.53)     2:03.60 (33.14)
  8 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              2:08.57    2:07.86        
                  29.03     1:01.20 (32.17)     1:34.44 (33.24)     2:07.86 (33.42)
  9 Stern, Ben S              15 BGNW-MR              2:00.52    2:09.17        
                  29.20     1:01.45 (32.25)     1:35.03 (33.58)     2:09.17 (34.14)
 10 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR          2:17.87    2:14.72        
                  29.16   2:14.72 (1:45.56)                                        
 11 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              2:19.09    2:22.10        
                  31.12     1:07.03 (35.91)     1:44.77 (37.74)     2:22.10 (37.33)
 12 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          2:35.00    2:27.59        
                  31.93     1:09.08 (37.15)     1:50.01 (40.93)     2:27.59 (37.58)
 13 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          3:12.48    2:29.83        
                                1:10.88 ( )   2:29.83 (1:18.95)                    
 14 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          2:49.00    3:08.75        
                                1:20.85 ( )     2:15.04 (54.19)     3:08.75 (53.71)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.62   1/14/2017 Charlie M Carr, BGNW Marlins                 
                59.99  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR                56.84      57.82 AGTC   
                  27.62       57.82 (30.20)                                        
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:03.33    1:03.96        
                  30.95     1:03.96 (33.01)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:04.62    1:05.47        
  4 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:05.58        
                  32.15     1:05.58 (33.43)                                        
  5 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.00    1:06.49        
                  32.47     1:06.49 (34.02)                                        
  6 Teufel, Carlo             15 UN-YM-MR             1:11.54    1:09.12        
                  33.39     1:09.12 (35.73)                                        
  7 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              1:08.71    1:10.61        
                  34.75     1:10.61 (35.86)                                        
  8 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.38    1:10.70        
                  34.90     1:10.70 (35.80)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.60    1:12.95        
                  34.91     1:12.95 (38.04)                                        
 10 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:13.94        
                  36.28     1:13.94 (37.66)                                        
 11 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          1:16.13    1:15.23        
 12 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          1:34.96    1:28.11        
                  41.71     1:28.11 (46.40)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                2:10.99  AGTC
                2:16.89  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR              1:57.44    1:59.62 AGTC   
                  28.95       59.49 (30.54)     1:29.54 (30.05)     1:59.62 (30.08)
  2 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR              2:05.16    2:07.77 AGTC   
                  29.36     1:01.86 (32.50)     1:35.59 (33.73)     2:07.77 (32.18)
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR              2:10.97    2:16.47 SILV   
                  31.36     1:04.89 (33.53)     1:40.21 (35.32)     2:16.47 (36.26)
  4 McHugh, Luke P            16 BGNW-MR              2:08.67    2:16.97        
                  32.12     1:06.51 (34.39)     1:42.26 (35.75)     2:16.97 (34.71)
  5 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              2:19.97    2:19.99        
                  33.29     1:08.17 (34.88)     1:44.10 (35.93)     2:19.99 (35.89)
  6 Nack, Adam N              15 BGNW-MR              2:27.37    2:24.52        
                  33.02     1:08.85 (35.83)     1:46.44 (37.59)     2:24.52 (38.08)
  7 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              2:32.48    2:30.50        
                  34.34     1:12.10 (37.76)     1:51.54 (39.44)     2:30.50 (38.96)
  8 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              2:36.36    2:50.24        
                  39.35     1:23.07 (43.72)     2:06.74 (43.67)     2:50.24 (43.50)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:06.49  AGTC
                1:10.89  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D            16 BGNW-MR              1:00.48    1:06.40 AGTC   
                  31.53     1:06.40 (34.87)                                        
  2 Dower, Myles              16 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.00    1:09.58 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.58 (36.01)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P            16 BGNW-MR              1:12.99    1:11.19        
                  33.90     1:11.19 (37.29)                                        
  4 Stern, Marc J             17 BGNW-MR              1:09.05    1:11.65        
                  33.59     1:11.65 (38.06)                                        
  5 Stern, Ben S              15 BGNW-MR              1:11.26    1:12.69        
                  34.17     1:12.69 (38.52)                                        
  6 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR              1:07.99    1:12.71        
                  34.76     1:12.71 (37.95)                                        
  7 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR              1:13.84    1:13.42        
                  35.83     1:13.42 (37.59)                                        
  8 Teufel, Carlo             15 UN-YM-MR             1:11.00    1:13.80        
                  34.33     1:13.80 (39.47)                                        
  9 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR          1:14.94    1:16.40        
                  35.63     1:16.40 (40.77)                                        
 10 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:15.31    1:17.33        
                  35.84     1:17.33 (41.49)                                        
 11 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.69    1:18.37        
                  36.23     1:18.37 (42.14)                                        
 12 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          1:23.44    1:24.98        
                  39.47     1:24.98 (45.51)                                        
 13 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          1:27.53    1:29.54        
                  41.29     1:29.54 (48.25)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                2:30.09  AGTC
                2:36.79  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          2:38.27    2:35.38 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.27 (39.43)     1:55.51 (41.24)     2:35.38 (39.87)
  2 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR          2:52.33    2:57.18        
                  37.15     1:20.76 (43.61)     2:08.92 (48.16)     2:57.18 (48.26)
 -- Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          2:49.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.14     1:23.92 (44.78)     2:11.90 (47.98)          DQ (45.49)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.76   1/14/2017 Tyler S Hill, BGNW Marlins                   
                57.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Marc J             17 BGNW-MR                52.41      55.37 AGTC   
                  26.04       55.37 (29.33)                                        
  2 Legros, Julien E          17 BGNW-MR                55.14      56.01 AGTC   
                  26.02       56.01 (29.99)                                        
  3 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR            56.42      56.40 AGTC   
                  26.49       56.40 (29.91)                                        
  4 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR                55.81      57.57 AGTC   
                  27.56       57.57 (30.01)                                        
  5 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR                58.42      58.56 SILV   
                  27.38       58.56 (31.18)                                        
  6 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            57.83      58.80 SILV   
                  27.81       58.80 (30.99)                                        
  7 Dower, Myles              16 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.00      59.38 SILV   
                  28.29       59.38 (31.09)                                        
  8 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR        59.83    1:00.62 SILV   
                  28.18     1:00.62 (32.44)                                        
  9 Stern, Ben S              15 BGNW-MR              1:01.72    1:02.14 SILV   
                  28.81     1:02.14 (33.33)                                        
 10 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR              1:02.02    1:02.86        
                  29.20     1:02.86 (33.66)                                        
 11 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              1:09.47    1:10.83        
                  31.31     1:10.83 (39.52)                                        
 12 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.83        
                  32.35     1:12.83 (40.48)                                        
 13 Nack, Adam N              15 BGNW-MR              1:10.07    1:15.00        
                  33.52     1:15.00 (41.48)                                        
 14 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:16.03        
                  33.97     1:16.03 (42.06)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:02.17   10/9/2005 Jason O McLaughlin, Middies                
                2:12.49  AGTC
                2:24.99  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:33.93        
                  33.27     1:09.07 (35.80)     1:51.06 (41.99)     2:33.93 (42.87)
  2 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:39.88        
                  35.25     1:15.71 (40.46)     1:57.41 (41.70)     2:39.88 (42.47)
  3 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              2:36.36    2:45.96        
                  32.84     1:12.73 (39.89)     1:58.33 (45.60)     2:45.96 (47.63)
 -- Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR          2:31.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.42     1:00.97 (32.55)     1:40.98 (40.01)          DQ (45.55)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.20   1/14/2017 Tyler S Hill, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:07.99  AGTC
                2:27.79  SILV Slower than
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          2:13.07    2:11.23 SILV   
                  26.88     1:01.05 (34.17)     1:40.30 (39.25)     2:11.23 (30.93)
  2 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:19.15    2:18.43 SILV   
                  28.05     1:02.68 (34.63)     1:46.29 (43.61)     2:18.43 (32.14)
  3 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR              2:18.75    2:25.28 SILV   
                  30.47     1:08.66 (38.19)     1:51.83 (43.17)     2:25.28 (33.45)
  4 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              2:28.23    2:26.19 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.06 (35.14)     1:52.77 (45.71)     2:26.19 (33.42)
  5 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:29.22        
                  31.03     1:09.18 (38.15)     1:55.56 (46.38)     2:29.22 (33.66)
  6 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:31.57    2:30.64        
                  30.04     1:09.17 (39.13)     1:55.98 (46.81)     2:30.64 (34.66)
  7 Barnes, Justin            17 KB Makos-MR          2:35.07    2:33.90        
                  29.46     1:08.83 (39.37)     1:54.88 (46.05)     2:33.90 (39.02)
  8 Walsh, Connor J           17 LIAC-MR              2:35.80    2:35.37        
                  30.72     1:13.12 (42.40)     1:59.27 (46.15)     2:35.37 (36.10)
  9 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          2:40.12    2:41.73        
                  31.51     1:16.14 (44.63)     2:00.74 (44.60)     2:41.73 (40.99)
 10 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              2:30.30    2:45.55        
                  34.25     1:13.38 (39.13)     2:05.31 (51.93)     2:45.55 (40.24)
 11 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          2:53.00    2:47.41        
                  34.02     1:15.40 (41.38)     2:07.12 (51.72)     2:47.41 (40.29)
 12 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          3:11.06    3:13.04        
                  35.53     1:24.57 (49.04)     2:18.21 (53.64)     3:13.04 (54.83)