Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/30/2019 03:25 PM
         2019 MR BAD Mid Winter Invitational - 1/26/2019 to 1/27/2019          
                        Sanction #: 190111 &  190167-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     16.63      16.28        
  2 Lin, Serena C        8 Badger-MR              16.30      16.79        
  3 Spartioti, Maria E   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     16.49      17.00        
  4 Healy, Claire K      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     17.91      17.19        
  5 Bull, Wes            8 EHY-MR                 17.53      17.61        
  6 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR              17.73      17.64        
  7 Knight, Lucy I       8 EHY-MR                 18.83      18.27        
  8 Gilbert, Laila       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.16      18.58        
  9 Tu, Sophie G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.54      18.94        
 10 McBreen, MaryKate    8 Badger-MR              17.86      19.13        
 11 Fernstrom, Abigail   7 CFB-MR                 21.25      19.42        
 12 Anderson, Abigail    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.33      19.69        
 13 Traynor, Maeve A     8 Badger-MR              18.57      20.22        
 14 Shah, Arya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.61      20.55        
 15 Tuen, Alyssa         8 Swim Tech-MR           21.30      22.09        
 16 Richards, Ken U      8 BKR-MR                 23.00      22.10        
 17 Cheung, Alexis       8 Swim Tech-MR              NT      22.24        
 18 Yen, Olivia E        6 BKR-MR                 30.19      22.46        
 19 Lyons, Molly H       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.88      23.33        
 20 Iwerks, Cambria L    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.62      23.98        
 21 Tran, Brianna        7 Swim Tech-MR           22.13      24.54        
 22 Dodd, Delancey M     8 BKR-MR                 25.00      25.54        
 23 Volodicheva, Emma    7 Aquaracers-NJ          28.17      27.34        
 24 Quinlan, Cameron K   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.88      27.62        
 25 Cheng, Olivia        8 CFB-MR                 29.65      28.45        
 26 Snyder, Katie V      6 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.06      28.59        
 27 Croft, Cassie C      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.50      32.65        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jules      7 Badger-MR              37.38      34.67        
  2 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                34.55      35.17        
  3 Suzana, Josephine    8 APEX-MR                38.24      35.77        
  4 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.98      35.80        
  5 Hogue, Beatrice      8 Badger-MR              41.13      36.67        
  6 Bull, Wes            8 EHY-MR                 38.90      37.53        
  7 Dougherty, Emily     8 Badger-MR              38.06      38.47        
  8 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR              45.20      39.42        
  9 Cragg, Kathryn A     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.44      40.70        
 10 Leon Rosenfield, C   8 BKR-MR                 43.46      41.74        
 11 Mealli, Ingrid S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.17      42.89        
 12 Zhu, Allison         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.86      44.46        
 13 Tu, Sophie G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.15      44.98        
 14 Sassoon, Rebecca A   8 JCCT-MR                   NT      45.28        
 15 Duers, Anna A        8 JCCT-MR                   NT      47.22        
 16 Michalik, Nicole E   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.67      58.13        
 17 Snyder, Katie V      6 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.55    1:04.35        
 18 Croft, Cassie C      7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.86    1:06.61        
 19 Abrams, Alexandra    7 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:08.43        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.09      18.57        
  2 Bull, Wes            8 EHY-MR                 20.16      19.67        
  3 Dougherty, Emily     8 Badger-MR              20.90      21.20        
  4 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR              21.05      21.31        
  5 Jorsling, Jules      7 Badger-MR              19.43      21.42        
  6 Hogue, Beatrice      8 Badger-MR              22.65      22.13        
  7 Zhu, Allison         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.87      22.19        
  8 Nguyen, Celie A      7 JCCT-MR                   NT      22.34        
  9 Leon Rosenfield, C   8 BKR-MR                 25.00      22.92        
 10 Tu, Sophie G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.09      23.25        
 11 Sassoon, Rebecca A   8 JCCT-MR                24.45      24.21        
 12 Mealli, Ingrid S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.83      24.24        
 13 Cragg, Kathryn A     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.59      24.46        
 14 Lief, Dahlia A       8 JCCT-MR                27.37      25.88        
 15 Duers, Anna A        8 JCCT-MR                26.50      25.91        
 16 Snyder, Katie V      6 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.02      25.99        
 17 Croft, Cassie C      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.90      26.38        
 18 Michalik, Nicole E   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.80      27.29        
 19 Abrams, Alexandra    7 JCCT-MR                   NT      28.56        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                39.64      39.70        
  2 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.91      41.37        
  3 Suzana, Josephine    8 APEX-MR                44.21      43.28        
  4 Lin, Serena C        8 Badger-MR              47.30      44.05        
  5 Bull, Wes            8 EHY-MR                 44.50      44.27        
  6 Healy, Claire K      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60      44.60        
  7 Spartioti, Maria E   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.56      44.88        
  8 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR              46.92      45.25        
  9 Knight, Lucy I       8 EHY-MR                 48.42      47.11        
 10 McBreen, MaryKate    8 Badger-MR              54.61      48.32        
 11 Fernstrom, Abigail   7 CFB-MR                 53.61      48.41        
 12 Tu, Sophie G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.71      53.79        
 13 Anderson, Abigail    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      53.80        
 14 Cheung, Alexis       8 Swim Tech-MR         1:04.20      56.02        
 15 Traynor, Maeve A     8 Badger-MR              56.39      57.96        
 16 Snyder, Katie V      6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.56      58.38        
 17 Lyons, Molly H       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.03      58.57        
 18 Richards, Ken U      8 BKR-MR                 59.89      59.49        
 19 Tran, Brianna        7 Swim Tech-MR         1:08.36      59.61        
 20 Tuen, Alyssa         8 Swim Tech-MR         1:08.58    1:00.71        
 21 Croft, Cassie C      7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.88    1:01.04        
 22 Shah, Arya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.19    1:01.21        
 23 Gilbert, Laila       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.21    1:02.00        
 24 Iwerks, Cambria L    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.13    1:02.55        
 25 Cheng, Olivia        8 CFB-MR               1:20.89    1:07.05        
 26 Volodicheva, Emma    7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:08.10    1:12.32        
 27 Quinlan, Cameron K   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:22.76        
 -- Yen, Olivia E        6 BKR-MR               1:05.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dodd, Delancey M     8 BKR-MR               1:06.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                23.47      22.47        
  2 Spartioti, Maria E   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.42      22.62        
  3 Lin, Serena C        8 Badger-MR              23.18      23.03        
  4 Healy, Claire K      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.88      23.25        
  5 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR              23.27      23.70        
  6 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.15      24.49        
  7 Shah, Arya R         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.96      25.48        
  8 Traynor, Maeve A     8 Badger-MR              27.42      26.49        
  9 Tu, Sophie G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.28      28.72        
 10 McBreen, MaryKate    8 Badger-MR              30.21      28.87        
 11 Tuen, Alyssa         8 Swim Tech-MR           27.41      29.04        
 12 Richards, Ken U      8 BKR-MR                 28.00      30.24        
 13 Knight, Lucy I       8 EHY-MR                 26.72      30.52        
 14 Gilbert, Laila       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.37      31.13        
 15 Anderson, Abigail    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.00      32.51        
 16 Tran, Brianna        7 Swim Tech-MR           36.62      33.22        
 17 Cheung, Alexis       8 Swim Tech-MR           30.65      33.94        
 18 Volodicheva, Emma    7 Aquaracers-NJ          36.31      34.27        
 19 Snyder, Katie V      6 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.23      37.02        
 20 Lyons, Molly H       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.61      38.32        
 21 Croft, Cassie C      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.30      44.32        
 -- Quinlan, Cameron K   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Iwerks, Cambria L    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                48.13      48.30        
  2 Hogue, Beatrice      8 Badger-MR              52.55      49.90        
  3 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR              50.20      50.01        
  4 Suzana, Josephine    8 APEX-MR                52.79      50.60        
  5 Jorsling, Jules      7 Badger-MR              51.03      51.71        
  6 Dougherty, Emily     8 Badger-MR              53.00      53.34        
  7 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.26      55.31        
  8 Leon Rosenfield, C   8 BKR-MR                 58.51      55.78        
  9 Tu, Sophie G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.40      58.10        
 10 Zhu, Allison         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.23    1:05.18        
 11 Sassoon, Rebecca A   8 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:07.05        
 12 Mealli, Ingrid S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.37    1:07.16        
 13 Lief, Dahlia A       8 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:17.66        
 -- Michalik, Nicole E   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.09         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cragg, Kathryn A     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     16.53      18.27        
  2 Bull, Wes            8 EHY-MR                 20.77      19.38        
  3 Hogue, Beatrice      8 Badger-MR              21.80      19.54        
  4 Dougherty, Emily     8 Badger-MR              19.68      19.94        
  5 Jorsling, Jules      7 Badger-MR              21.60      21.31        
  6 Cragg, Kathryn A     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.85      23.13        
  7 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR              26.63      24.99        
  8 Nguyen, Celie A      7 JCCT-MR                24.45      25.92        
  9 Mealli, Ingrid S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.02      26.33        
 10 Tu, Sophie G         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.86      27.27        
 11 Zhu, Allison         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.47      28.92        
 12 Abrams, Alexandra    7 JCCT-MR                   NT      29.47        
 13 Snyder, Katie V      6 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.41      35.63        
 14 Croft, Cassie C      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.89      36.70        
 15 Michalik, Nicole E   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.12      40.57        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suzana, Josephine    8 APEX-MR                45.55      39.94        
  2 Birch, Milly K       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.04      41.74        
  3 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR                42.30      43.18        
  4 Lin, Serena C        8 Badger-MR              48.65      44.31        
  5 Healy, Claire K      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.99      44.49        
  6 Bull, Wes            8 EHY-MR               1:02.08      47.72        
  7 Spartioti, Maria E   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.38      49.63        
  8 Knight, Lucy I       8 EHY-MR                    NT      53.88        
  9 McBreen, MaryKate    8 Badger-MR              51.76      57.01        
 10 Fernstrom, Abigail   7 CFB-MR               1:05.76    1:02.69        
 11 Gilbert, Laila       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.52    1:11.53        
 12 Volodicheva, Emma    7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:38.63    1:33.73        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:09.27    1:09.95        
     1) Birch, Milly K 8                2) Gilbert, Laila 8               
     3) Healy, Claire K 8               4) Spartioti, Maria E 8           
                  36.89     1:09.95 (33.06)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:05.99    1:12.31        
     1) Lin, Serena C 8                 2) Galimi, Alexa A 8              
     3) Traynor, Maeve A 8              4) McBreen, MaryKate 8            
                  36.36     1:12.31 (35.95)                                        
  3 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                           2:01.54    1:31.75        
     1) Chen, Morgan 8                  2) Cheung, Alexis 8               
     3) Tran, Brianna 7                 4) Tuen, Alyssa 8                 
                  45.16     1:31.75 (46.59)                                        
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'          1:22.44    1:34.52        
     1) Tu, Sophie G 7                  2) Lyons, Molly H 8               
     3) Croft, Cassie C 7               4) Anderson, Abigail B 8          
                  43.26     1:34.52 (51.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia   10 Badger-MR              30.20      29.06        
  2 Anderson, Samantha  10 LIAC-MR                30.13      29.45        
  3 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.35      30.16        
  4 So, Leni A          10 LIAC-MR                30.90      30.27        
  5 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR                 31.22      30.90        
  6 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.54      31.04        
  7 Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.18      32.20        
  8 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR                33.52      32.73        
  9 McDonald, Cara B    10 LIAC-MR                32.37      32.74        
 10 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.57      32.88        
 11 Weber, Josie        10 BKR-MR                 34.37      33.00        
 12 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR                33.43      33.40        
 13 Metz, Lylah R       10 EHY-MR                 35.25      34.02        
 14 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR                33.33      34.03        
 15 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.91      34.56        
 16 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.53      34.62        
 17 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR                34.10      34.70        
 18 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.07      35.04        
 19 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.65      35.25        
 20 Tran, Bridget       10 Swim Tech-MR           38.00      35.61        
 21 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.12      36.12        
 22 Liu, Sarina T       10 Badger-MR              38.18      36.31        
 23 Dai, Carina          9 Badger-MR              36.72      36.70        
 24 Zhao, Emily          9 Swim Tech-MR           40.56      36.77        
 25 Lin, Sophia         10 Badger-MR              38.10      36.92        
 26 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.88      37.33        
 27 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.56      37.44        
 28 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ          34.82      37.58        
 29 Wong, Sydney         9 Swim Tech-MR           40.35      37.69        
 30 Panday, Aahana S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.05      37.99        
 31 Griffin, Ginger M    9 EHY-MR                 37.42      38.01        
 31 McDonald, Keira M    9 Badger-MR              37.00      38.01        
 33 Isakov, Adeline A   10 BKR-MR                 37.51      38.07        
 34 Goldberg, Ashlyn    10 CFB-MR                 42.65      38.27        
 35 Taylor, Jordin       9 Badger-MR              40.57      38.36        
 36 Wang, Charlotte     10 Swim Tech-MR           40.41      38.50        
 37 Chung, Rebecca R     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.26      38.51        
 38 Comfort, Marguax P   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      38.77        
 39 Scott, Fiona A       9 BKR-MR                 40.11      39.13        
 40 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.08      40.11        
 41 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.24      40.20        
 42 Offutt, Caroline W   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.53      40.82        
 43 Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.59      41.06        
 44 Castro, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.25        
 45 Guerrero, Lily      10 CAS-MR                 40.71      42.55        
 46 Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.93      43.43        
 47 Baron, Eden          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.82      43.64        
 48 Leung, Madelyn       9 Swim Tech-MR           52.55      44.52        
 49 Pinnow, Addison      9 CFB-MR               1:09.58      44.69        
 50 Meeschaert, Joseph  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.70      44.70        
 51 Berkowitz, Anya G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.03      44.71        
 52 Chamberlain, Kate   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.75      45.23        
 53 Yee, Alison Yee     10 Swim Tech-MR           50.86      45.62        
 54 Moltner, Jenna E     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.76      46.09        
 55 Gilbert, Jayda      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.84      46.60        
 56 Yeung, Kirsten      10 Swim Tech-MR           46.41      48.51        
 57 Orchin, Maddy L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.60      48.58        
 58 Medney, Alana Y      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.18      48.64        
 59 Chen, Alisha        10 Swim Tech-MR              NT      50.95        
 60 Lee, Taylor          9 Swim Tech-MR           46.41      51.11        
 61 Brard, Charlotte    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.99      52.05        
 62 Vvedenskiy, Olivia   9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:05.57        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha  10 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:03.83        
                  30.41     1:03.83 (33.42)                                        
  2 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR               1:10.21    1:07.99        
                  32.44     1:07.99 (35.55)                                        
  3 Brun, Sienna R      10 APEX-MR              1:06.82    1:08.41        
                  31.92     1:08.41 (36.49)                                        
  4 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.48    1:10.00        
                  32.64     1:10.00 (37.36)                                        
  5 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.34    1:10.42        
                  33.64     1:10.42 (36.78)                                        
  6 Jorsling, Jisella    9 Badger-MR            1:15.74    1:12.73        
                  35.52     1:12.73 (37.21)                                        
  7 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.33    1:12.96        
                  34.85     1:12.96 (38.11)                                        
  8 Riva, Isabella M     9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:13.79        
                  34.71     1:13.79 (39.08)                                        
  9 Weber, Josie        10 BKR-MR               1:14.94    1:14.05        
                  35.71     1:14.05 (38.34)                                        
 10 Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.74    1:14.39        
                  35.90     1:14.39 (38.49)                                        
 11 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:15.11    1:14.41        
                  35.65     1:14.41 (38.76)                                        
 12 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              1:13.42    1:15.31        
                  35.53     1:15.31 (39.78)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.05    1:15.63        
                  37.14     1:15.63 (38.49)                                        
 14 Metz, Lylah R       10 EHY-MR               1:15.95    1:16.08        
                  36.37     1:16.08 (39.71)                                        
 15 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:16.81        
                  35.92     1:16.81 (40.89)                                        
 16 Nicholas, Tess A    10 JCCT-MR              1:26.05    1:16.82        
                  35.39     1:16.82 (41.43)                                        
 17 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.31    1:17.23        
                  36.51     1:17.23 (40.72)                                        
 18 Gvozdeva, Victoria  10 BKR-MR               1:20.32    1:17.86        
                  38.60     1:17.86 (39.26)                                        
 19 Peitler, Maya       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:17.90        
                  37.13     1:17.90 (40.77)                                        
 20 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.96    1:18.77        
                  36.60     1:18.77 (42.17)                                        
 21 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.53    1:19.13        
                  36.78     1:19.13 (42.35)                                        
 22 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.22    1:19.23        
                  36.57     1:19.23 (42.66)                                        
 23 Li, Summer A         9 APEX-MR              1:21.78    1:20.17        
                  37.60     1:20.17 (42.57)                                        
 24 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.66    1:21.49        
 25 Cherfils, Miyah     10 BKR-MR               1:23.97    1:23.09        
                  38.70     1:23.09 (44.39)                                        
 26 Dai, Carina          9 Badger-MR            1:27.60    1:24.03        
                  38.44     1:24.03 (45.59)                                        
 27 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.87    1:24.97        
                  39.99     1:24.97 (44.98)                                        
 28 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.44    1:25.04        
                  40.08     1:25.04 (44.96)                                        
 29 Isakov, Adeline A   10 BKR-MR               1:26.17    1:26.45        
                  38.88     1:26.45 (47.57)                                        
 30 McDonald, Keira M    9 Badger-MR            1:27.27    1:26.66        
                  40.27     1:26.66 (46.39)                                        
 31 Simes, Ella C        9 JCCT-MR              1:41.58    1:27.13        
                  39.69     1:27.13 (47.44)                                        
 32 McBreen, Carolyn A   9 Badger-MR            1:28.36    1:28.59        
                  40.98     1:28.59 (47.61)                                        
 33 Scott, Fiona A       9 BKR-MR               1:31.81    1:29.23        
                  41.41     1:29.23 (47.82)                                        
 34 Scoloveno, Giulian  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00    1:30.84        
                  41.96     1:30.84 (48.88)                                        
 35 Uyanik, Alara A      9 JCCT-MR              1:42.57    1:31.48        
                  41.36     1:31.48 (50.12)                                        
 36 Taylor, Jordin       9 Badger-MR            1:38.09    1:32.66        
                  44.37     1:32.66 (48.29)                                        
 37 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.15    1:36.08        
                  44.21     1:36.08 (51.87)                                        
 38 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.92    1:36.22        
 39 Odinec, Arianna A    9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:37.81        
                  45.56     1:37.81 (52.25)                                        
 40 Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.32    1:38.42        
                  44.65     1:38.42 (53.77)                                        
 41 Castro, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.33        
                  43.74     1:39.33 (55.59)                                        
 42 Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.28    1:39.69        
                  45.68     1:39.69 (54.01)                                        
 43 Gregory, Graysen M   9 EHY-MR               1:38.19    1:40.50        
                  46.76     1:40.50 (53.74)                                        
 44 Chamberlain, Kate   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.24    1:44.28        
                  47.08     1:44.28 (57.20)                                        
 45 Baron, Eden          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.00    1:47.43        
                  47.87     1:47.43 (59.56)                                        
 46 Wineski, Nikki T     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.19    1:52.09        
                  51.64   1:52.09 (1:00.45)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR                 35.38      34.77        
  2 So, Leni A          10 LIAC-MR                35.33      34.97        
  3 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR                37.05      36.66        
  4 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.18      36.90        
  5 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.90      37.28        
  6 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR                37.72      37.34        
  7 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR                38.81      37.94        
  8 Peitler, Maya       10 LIAC-MR                38.46      38.74        
  9 Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.39      38.93        
 10 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.16      39.00        
 11 Weber, Josie        10 BKR-MR                 42.97      39.03        
 12 Brun, Sienna R      10 APEX-MR                37.94      39.72        
 13 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.78      40.24        
 14 Riva, Isabella M     9 JCCT-MR                38.02      40.90        
 15 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.10      41.51        
 16 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.03      41.66        
 16 Jorsling, Jisella    9 Badger-MR              38.92      41.66        
 18 Scoloveno, Giulian  10 Aquaflames-MR          40.00      41.89        
 19 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR                40.27      41.98        
 20 Metz, Lylah R       10 EHY-MR                 41.52      42.30        
 21 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.62      42.69        
 22 Cherfils, Miyah     10 BKR-MR                 42.88      42.88        
 23 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.25      42.92        
 24 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.92      43.04        
 25 Dai, Carina          9 Badger-MR              44.30      43.54        
 26 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ          41.78      43.94        
 27 Li, Summer A         9 APEX-MR                42.55      44.41        
 28 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.78      44.91        
 29 McBreen, Carolyn A   9 Badger-MR              44.79      46.79        
 30 Simes, Ella C        9 JCCT-MR                46.93      47.51        
 31 Isakov, Adeline A   10 BKR-MR                 41.00      47.70        
 32 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.89      48.34        
 33 Gregory, Graysen M   9 EHY-MR                 55.58      48.36        
 34 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.12      48.60        
 35 Taylor, Jordin       9 Badger-MR              47.53      50.56        
 36 Uyanik, Alara A      9 JCCT-MR                47.99      50.84        
 37 Castro, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.30        
 38 Chamberlain, Kate   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.71      52.47        
 39 Odinec, Arianna A    9 JCCT-MR                55.81      52.53        
 40 Wineski, Nikki T     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.33      53.83        
 41 Smith, Charli Jane   9 JCCT-MR                54.07      54.38        
 42 Fink, Abby J         9 JCCT-MR                   NT      58.20        
 -- Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.63         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Baron, Eden          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:14.45        
                  36.32     1:14.45 (38.13)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.09    1:15.11        
                  36.04     1:15.11 (39.07)                                        
  3 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR               1:16.35    1:17.15        
                  37.03     1:17.15 (40.12)                                        
  4 So, Leni A          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:18.67        
                  37.91     1:18.67 (40.76)                                        
  5 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.10    1:21.70        
                  38.77     1:21.70 (42.93)                                        
  6 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:22.00        
                  39.54     1:22.00 (42.46)                                        
  7 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.48    1:22.68        
                  40.28     1:22.68 (42.40)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.06    1:23.00        
                  40.39     1:23.00 (42.61)                                        
  9 Weber, Josie        10 BKR-MR               1:23.57    1:24.88        
                  41.11     1:24.88 (43.77)                                        
 10 Peitler, Maya       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.02    1:25.53        
 11 Gvozdeva, Victoria  10 BKR-MR               1:24.67    1:26.42        
                  40.98     1:26.42 (45.44)                                        
 12 Metz, Lylah R       10 EHY-MR               1:31.29    1:28.88        
                  43.21     1:28.88 (45.67)                                        
 13 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.50    1:30.63        
 14 Dai, Carina          9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:31.02        
                  43.17     1:31.02 (47.85)                                        
 15 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.04    1:31.55        
                  44.12     1:31.55 (47.43)                                        
 16 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.09    1:32.53        
                  44.88     1:32.53 (47.65)                                        
 17 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.30    1:32.87        
                  43.04     1:32.87 (49.83)                                        
 18 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.68    1:33.57        
                  45.22     1:33.57 (48.35)                                        
 19 Chung, Rebecca R     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.15    1:35.33        
                  46.31     1:35.33 (49.02)                                        
 20 Liu, Sarina T       10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:36.10        
                  45.08     1:36.10 (51.02)                                        
 21 Panday, Aahana S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.48    1:36.45        
                  46.61     1:36.45 (49.84)                                        
 22 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.92    1:36.59        
 23 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.27    1:37.89        
                  47.14     1:37.89 (50.75)                                        
 24 Lin, Sophia         10 Badger-MR            1:49.37    1:38.43        
                  48.92     1:38.43 (49.51)                                        
 25 Tran, Bridget       10 Swim Tech-MR         1:36.66    1:38.63        
                  48.18     1:38.63 (50.45)                                        
 26 Scott, Fiona A       9 BKR-MR               1:45.43    1:40.53        
                  48.59     1:40.53 (51.94)                                        
 27 Goldberg, Ashlyn    10 CFB-MR               1:46.77    1:43.42        
 28 Isakov, Adeline A   10 BKR-MR               1:43.21    1:43.86        
                  48.76     1:43.86 (55.10)                                        
 29 Wong, Sydney         9 Swim Tech-MR         1:43.36    1:44.10        
                  53.44     1:44.10 (50.66)                                        
 30 Guerrero, Lily      10 CAS-MR               1:46.21    1:44.29        
                  51.74     1:44.29 (52.55)                                        
 31 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.19    1:44.91        
                  49.43     1:44.91 (55.48)                                        
 32 Taylor, Jordin       9 Badger-MR            1:46.73    1:47.37        
 33 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.57    1:48.89        
                  51.23     1:48.89 (57.66)                                        
 34 Wang, Charlotte     10 Swim Tech-MR         1:49.57    1:49.01        
                  50.77     1:49.01 (58.24)                                        
 35 Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.63    1:54.81        
                  55.60     1:54.81 (59.21)                                        
 36 Pinnow, Addison      9 CFB-MR               1:59.34    1:55.08        
                  54.99   1:55.08 (1:00.09)                                        
 37 Berkowitz, Anya G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:55.33        
                  54.62   1:55.33 (1:00.71)                                        
 38 Offutt, Caroline W   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.28    1:56.75        
                  56.02   1:56.75 (1:00.73)                                        
 39 Brard, Charlotte    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.00    2:00.46        
                  54.32   2:00.46 (1:06.14)                                        
 40 Medney, Alana Y      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.18    2:01.96        
                  59.65   2:01.96 (1:02.31)                                        
 41 Yeung, Kirsten      10 Swim Tech-MR         2:02.22    2:02.85        
                1:00.16   2:02.85 (1:02.69)                                        
 42 Baron, Eden          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    2:03.58        
 43 Moltner, Jenna E     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.65    2:04.21        
                1:00.14   2:04.21 (1:04.07)                                        
 44 Meeschaert, Joseph  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.74        
 45 Orchin, Maddy L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.44    2:17.39        
                1:05.15   2:17.39 (1:12.24)                                        
 -- Yee, Alison Yee     10 Swim Tech-MR         1:59.36         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  57.86        DQ (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Leung, Madelyn       9 Swim Tech-MR         2:05.54         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.30          DQ (59.50)                                        
 -- Chen, Alisha        10 Swim Tech-MR         1:59.06         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.53        DQ (1:06.75)                                        
 -- Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.76          DQ (43.63)                                        
 -- Lee, Taylor          9 Swim Tech-MR         1:59.07         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:05.51        DQ (1:13.50)                                        
 -- Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.26         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  53.62          DQ (59.78)                                        
 -- Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              1:22.18         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.98          DQ (42.09)                                        
 -- Chamberlain, Kate   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.52         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.06          DQ (57.18)                                        
 -- Comfort, Marguax P   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.51          DQ (53.46)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia   10 Badger-MR              38.36      38.71        
  2 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.66      39.31        
  3 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR                 38.60      39.37        
  4 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR                42.31      40.99        
  5 Anderson, Samantha  10 LIAC-MR                44.19      42.73        
  6 McDonald, Keira M    9 Badger-MR              44.27      43.07        
  7 Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.39      43.28        
  8 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.93      44.10        
  9 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR                46.04      44.14        
 10 McDonald, Cara B    10 LIAC-MR                46.01      45.09        
 11 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR                45.94      45.19        
 12 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.22      45.26        
 13 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.51      45.52        
 14 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.17      45.76        
 15 Wu, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                46.37      46.30        
 16 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR                45.24      46.51        
 17 Gvozdeva, Victoria  10 BKR-MR                 47.32      46.73        
 18 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.73      46.76        
 19 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.54      46.86        
 20 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.69      47.38        
 21 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.19      47.56        
 22 Zhao, Emily          9 Swim Tech-MR           24.69      47.63        
 23 Peitler, Maya       10 LIAC-MR                50.15      47.86        
 24 Dai, Carina          9 Badger-MR              49.33      48.12        
 25 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ          46.93      48.25        
 26 Isakov, Adeline A   10 BKR-MR                 47.00      48.29        
 27 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.86      49.90        
 28 Chung, Rebecca R     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.69      50.01        
 29 Comfort, Marguax P   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      50.65        
 30 Tran, Bridget       10 Swim Tech-MR           52.60      50.87        
 31 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.76      51.02        
 32 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.67      51.17        
 33 Griffin, Ginger M    9 EHY-MR                 52.58      51.61        
 34 Taylor, Jordin       9 Badger-MR              51.49      52.53        
 35 Scott, Fiona A       9 BKR-MR                 54.72      52.56        
 36 Liu, Sarina T       10 Badger-MR            1:02.22      52.99        
 37 Panday, Aahana S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.56      53.15        
 38 Chamberlain, Kate   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.84      53.39        
 39 Weber, Josie        10 BKR-MR                 52.03      53.66        
 40 Wang, Charlotte     10 Swim Tech-MR           52.63      54.16        
 41 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.21      54.74        
 42 Guerrero, Lily      10 CAS-MR                 55.27      54.81        
 43 Pinnow, Addison      9 CFB-MR               1:02.46      55.19        
 44 Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.75      55.27        
 45 Lin, Sophia         10 Badger-MR            1:03.82      56.54        
 46 Meeschaert, Joseph  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.61        
 47 Leung, Madelyn       9 Swim Tech-MR         1:05.53      57.81        
 48 Offutt, Caroline W   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.56      59.18        
 49 Yeung, Kirsten      10 Swim Tech-MR         1:04.25      59.37        
 50 Lee, Taylor          9 Swim Tech-MR           56.74    1:00.32        
 50 Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.88    1:00.32        
 52 Orchin, Maddy L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.12    1:00.36        
 53 Brard, Charlotte    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.41    1:06.32        
 54 Vvedenskiy, Olivia   9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.27    1:11.49        
 55 Berkowitz, Anya G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.30    1:18.98        
 -- Moltner, Jenna E     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Baron, Eden          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.40         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Castro, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yee, Alison Yee     10 Swim Tech-MR           59.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR               1:25.17    1:25.46        
                  40.79     1:25.46 (44.67)                                        
  2 So, Leni A          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.85    1:25.61        
                  40.90     1:25.61 (44.71)                                        
  3 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:31.08        
                  43.81     1:31.08 (47.27)                                        
  4 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.62    1:31.48        
                  44.07     1:31.48 (47.41)                                        
  5 Anderson, Samantha  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:31.55        
                  39.00     1:31.55 (52.55)                                        
  6 Wu, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.04    1:34.83        
                  45.28     1:34.83 (49.55)                                        
  7 McDonald, Cara B    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.09    1:34.91        
                  45.39     1:34.91 (49.52)                                        
  8 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.18    1:35.46        
                  45.02     1:35.46 (50.44)                                        
  9 Li, Summer A         9 APEX-MR              1:41.03    1:38.07        
                  47.25     1:38.07 (50.82)                                        
 10 McDonald, Keira M    9 Badger-MR            1:38.69    1:38.19        
                  46.13     1:38.19 (52.06)                                        
 11 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.43    1:38.31        
                  47.18     1:38.31 (51.13)                                        
 12 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:38.06    1:39.51        
                  46.93     1:39.51 (52.58)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.23    1:40.21        
                  47.98     1:40.21 (52.23)                                        
 14 Dai, Carina          9 Badger-MR            1:45.59    1:41.32        
                  47.72     1:41.32 (53.60)                                        
 15 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.33    1:41.75        
                  47.51     1:41.75 (54.24)                                        
 16 Gvozdeva, Victoria  10 BKR-MR               1:44.25    1:43.08        
                  48.73     1:43.08 (54.35)                                        
 17 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.72    1:43.88        
                  47.51     1:43.88 (56.37)                                        
 18 Peitler, Maya       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.99    1:45.26        
                  50.43     1:45.26 (54.83)                                        
 18 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.30    1:45.26        
                  48.79     1:45.26 (56.47)                                        
 20 Isakov, Adeline A   10 BKR-MR               1:42.41    1:45.46        
                  50.23     1:45.46 (55.23)                                        
 21 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.91    1:46.40        
                  50.57     1:46.40 (55.83)                                        
 22 Scott, Fiona A       9 BKR-MR               1:58.61    1:46.62        
                  51.68     1:46.62 (54.94)                                        
 23 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.69    1:46.82        
                  51.51     1:46.82 (55.31)                                        
 24 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.98    1:48.57        
                  51.70     1:48.57 (56.87)                                        
 25 Taylor, Jordin       9 Badger-MR            1:54.76    1:53.34        
                  52.95   1:53.34 (1:00.39)                                        
 26 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.29    1:54.33        
                  53.92   1:54.33 (1:00.41)                                        
 27 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.75    1:58.35        
 28 Chamberlain, Kate   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.13    1:58.93        
                  56.17   1:58.93 (1:02.76)                                        
 29 Fink, Abby J         9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:00.70        
                  57.92   2:00.70 (1:02.78)                                        
 30 Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.48    2:00.93        
                  55.23   2:00.93 (1:05.70)                                        
 31 Simes, Ella C        9 JCCT-MR              2:10.80    2:08.00        
 32 Smith, Charli Jane   9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:09.67        
                1:00.95   2:09.67 (1:08.72)                                        
 33 Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.54    2:10.10        
                  59.78   2:10.10 (1:10.32)                                        
 34 Wineski, Nikki T     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.68    2:17.55        
                1:03.17   2:17.55 (1:14.38)                                        
 -- Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.74          DQ (49.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.05        
  2 Riva, Isabella M     9 JCCT-MR                35.91      35.24        
  3 So, Leni A          10 LIAC-MR                36.57      35.55        
  4 McDonald, Cara B    10 LIAC-MR                36.76      35.59        
  5 Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.33      37.65        
  6 Brun, Sienna R      10 APEX-MR                38.93      38.14        
  7 Jorsling, Jisella    9 Badger-MR              36.39      38.73        
  8 Kong, Athena        10 LIAC-MR                41.61      39.23        
  9 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.56      39.41        
 10 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR                38.06      39.58        
 11 Weber, Josie        10 BKR-MR                 39.17      40.02        
 12 Nicholas, Tess A    10 JCCT-MR                40.19      40.39        
 13 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.09      40.85        
 14 Scoloveno, Giulian  10 Aquaflames-MR          40.00      42.08        
 15 Dai, Carina          9 Badger-MR              45.34      43.16        
 16 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.87      43.21        
 17 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.02      43.28        
 18 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.19      43.46        
 19 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.48      44.04        
 20 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR                44.54      44.16        
 21 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.99      44.42        
 22 Cherfils, Miyah     10 BKR-MR                 43.84      44.47        
 23 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.24      45.93        
 24 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      46.35        
 25 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.54      47.72        
 26 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.55      48.11        
 27 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.66      52.35        
 28 McBreen, Carolyn A   9 Badger-MR              45.17      53.22        
 29 Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.87      54.95        
 30 Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.28      55.26        
 31 Taylor, Jordin       9 Badger-MR              53.62      56.46        
 32 Baron, Eden          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:00.88        
 -- Wineski, Nikki T     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Uyanik, Alara A      9 JCCT-MR                47.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha  10 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:08.67        
                  32.43     1:08.67 (36.24)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.39    1:14.62        
                  34.56     1:14.62 (40.06)                                        
  3 Wu, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:16.55        
                  35.72     1:16.55 (40.83)                                        
  4 McDonald, Cara B    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:18.77        
                  37.12     1:18.77 (41.65)                                        
  5 So, Leni A          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:18.79        
                  36.54     1:18.79 (42.25)                                        
  6 Richardson, Davia   10 Badger-MR            1:24.92    1:24.29        
                  38.56     1:24.29 (45.73)                                        
  7 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:27.71        
                  39.45     1:27.71 (48.26)                                        
  8 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.66    1:28.79        
                  41.70     1:28.79 (47.09)                                        
  9 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:32.35        
                  45.14     1:32.35 (47.21)                                        
 10 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR               1:32.00    1:32.57        
                  41.25     1:32.57 (51.32)                                        
 11 Xiao, Lucia         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.81    1:33.22        
                  42.38     1:33.22 (50.84)                                        
 12 Comisarow, Chloe     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.09    1:36.26        
                  43.71     1:36.26 (52.55)                                        
 13 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.10    1:36.27        
                  42.94     1:36.27 (53.33)                                        
 14 Panday, Aahana S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.42    1:36.80        
                  43.47     1:36.80 (53.33)                                        
 15 Peitler, Maya       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.01    1:37.02        
                  45.49     1:37.02 (51.53)                                        
 16 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.11    1:37.36        
                  45.11     1:37.36 (52.25)                                        
 17 Bensason, Mia       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.42    1:38.32        
                  44.47     1:38.32 (53.85)                                        
 18 Strabuk, Summer R    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:39.97        
                  46.26     1:39.97 (53.71)                                        
 19 Bannon, Jane E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.03    1:40.62        
                  44.21     1:40.62 (56.41)                                        
 20 Metz, Lylah R       10 EHY-MR               1:51.52    1:42.12        
                  46.27     1:42.12 (55.85)                                        
 21 McKibben, Tyler l   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.92    1:42.44        
                  48.08     1:42.44 (54.36)                                        
 22 Chung, Rebecca R     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.67    1:43.27        
                  47.08     1:43.27 (56.19)                                        
 23 Griffin, Ginger M    9 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:43.43        
                  48.38     1:43.43 (55.05)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Lily L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.46    1:46.08        
                  50.42     1:46.08 (55.66)                                        
 25 Tran, Bridget       10 Swim Tech-MR         1:52.14    1:47.44        
 26 Croft, Claire C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.10    1:49.64        
                  47.82   1:49.64 (1:01.82)                                        
 27 Lussie, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.91    1:50.44        
                  49.72   1:50.44 (1:00.72)                                        
 28 Guerrero, Lily      10 CAS-MR               2:05.99    1:50.92        
                  53.56     1:50.92 (57.36)                                        
 29 Fung, Maya M        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.00    1:52.16        
                  49.56   1:52.16 (1:02.60)                                        
 30 Zecar, Ivana M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.76    1:53.22        
                  49.86   1:53.22 (1:03.36)                                        
 31 Gvozdeva, Victoria  10 BKR-MR               1:38.00    1:55.26        
                  48.96   1:55.26 (1:06.30)                                        
 32 Wong, Sydney         9 Swim Tech-MR         2:15.32    1:56.83        
                  49.94   1:56.83 (1:06.89)                                        
 33 Tan, Felicity L      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.38    1:57.70        
                  49.98   1:57.70 (1:07.72)                                        
 34 Klebaner, Ella r     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.60    2:02.61        
                  50.42   2:02.61 (1:12.19)                                        
 35 Zhao, Emily          9 Swim Tech-MR         2:29.47    2:02.79        
 36 Smith, Ava D         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.13    2:04.09        
                  55.66   2:04.09 (1:08.43)                                        
 37 Offutt, Caroline W   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.82    2:05.39        
                  55.10   2:05.39 (1:10.29)                                        
 38 Cohen, Ilene C      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.99    2:05.74        
                1:00.96   2:05.74 (1:04.78)                                        
 39 Medney, Alana Y      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.46        
                1:02.99   2:15.46 (1:12.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:06.00    2:04.09        
     1) Lin, Orly 10                    2) Xiao, Lucia 10                 
     3) Ramirez, Lily L 9               4) Bannon, Jane E 10              
                  31.40     1:02.65 (31.25)     1:34.62 (31.97)     2:04.09 (29.47)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.07    2:00.90        
     1) So, Leni A 10                   2) Wu, Natalie 10                 
     3) McDonald, Cara B 10             4) Anderson, Samantha R 10        
                  29.97     1:00.21 (30.24)     1:31.78 (31.57)     2:00.90 (29.12)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:09.12    2:06.00        
     1) Lin, Orly 10                    2) Xiao, Lucia 10                 
     3) Ramirez, Lily L 9               4) Bannon, Jane E 10              
                  31.63     1:03.27 (31.64)     1:35.94 (32.67)     2:06.00 (30.06)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:13.75    2:14.50        
     1) Doran, Molly K 10               2) Strabuk, Summer R 9            
     3) Lee, Yuna 9                     4) Sawyer, Victoria R 10          
                  33.22     1:07.46 (34.24)     1:40.32 (32.86)     2:14.50 (34.18)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:23.91    2:19.85        
     1) Zecar, Ivana M 10               2) Fung, Maya M 10                
     3) McKibben, Tyler l 10            4) Bensason, Mia 10               
                  39.00     1:08.95 (29.95)     1:45.21 (36.26)     2:19.85 (34.64)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.07    2:20.28        
     1) Richardson, Davia K 10          2) Dai, Carina 9                  
     3) McDonald, Keira M 9             4) Lin, Sophia 10                 
                  29.91     1:07.26 (37.35)     1:44.46 (37.20)     2:20.28 (35.82)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'          2:31.05    2:25.91        
     1) Comisarow, Chloe 9              2) Chung, Rebecca R 9             
     3) Lussie, Alexandra m 10          4) Croft, Claire C 10             
                  34.19     1:13.08 (38.89)     1:50.26 (37.18)     2:25.91 (35.65)
  7 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                NT    2:27.64        
     1) Tran, Bridget 10                2) Zhao, Emily 9                  
     3) Wong, Sydney 9                  4) Wang, Charlotte 10             
                  35.44     1:13.57 (38.13)     1:54.87 (41.30)     2:27.64 (32.77)
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'D'          2:36.27    2:41.55        
     1) Panday, Aahana S 10             2) Klebaner, Ella r 9             
     3) Offutt, Caroline W 9            4) Tan, Felicity L 9              
                  38.02                             2:01.24 ( )     2:41.55 (40.31)
  9 Swim Tech-MR  'B'                           3:02.12    3:06.75        
     1) Chen, Alisha 10                 2) Lee, Taylor 9                  
     3) Yee, Alison Yee 10              4) Yeung, Kirsten 10              
                  46.51     1:36.70 (50.19)     2:24.69 (47.99)     3:06.75 (42.06)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.89    1:14.72        
                  33.50     1:14.72 (41.22)                                        
  2 Pitches, Daisy M    10 EHY-MR               1:16.41    1:17.69        
                  36.61     1:17.69 (41.08)                                        
  3 Wu, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:17.88        
                  35.71     1:17.88 (42.17)                                        
  4 McDonald, Cara B    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:19.25        
                  37.12     1:19.25 (42.13)                                        
  5 Lee, Yuna            9 LIAC-MR              1:21.60    1:19.77        
                  38.38     1:19.77 (41.39)                                        
  6 Lin, Orly           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.53    1:22.59        
                  39.32     1:22.59 (43.27)                                        
  7 Riva, Isabella M     9 JCCT-MR              1:22.28    1:23.43        
                  39.53     1:23.43 (43.90)                                        
  8 Doran, Molly K      10 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:23.51        
                  38.71     1:23.51 (44.80)                                        
  9 Brun, Sienna R      10 APEX-MR              1:26.15    1:24.78        
                  37.51     1:24.78 (47.27)                                        
 10 Sawyer, Victoria R  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:24.96        
                  40.20     1:24.96 (44.76)                                        
 11 Lam, Koiip          10 LIAC-MR              1:26.02    1:26.04        
                  42.19     1:26.04 (43.85)                                        
 12 Siegel, Alex R       8 LIAC-MR              1:25.87    1:29.30        
                  41.25     1:29.30 (48.05)                                        
 13 Gvozdeva, Victoria  10 BKR-MR               1:35.82    1:31.49        
                  42.85     1:31.49 (48.64)                                        
 14 Suzana, Josephine    8 APEX-MR              1:32.57    1:31.99        
 15 Metz, Lylah R       10 EHY-MR               1:28.46    1:33.06        
                  42.53     1:33.06 (50.53)                                        
 16 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:29.37    1:33.69        
                  45.09     1:33.69 (48.60)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Tess A    10 JCCT-MR              1:28.91    1:35.90        
                  42.52     1:35.90 (53.38)                                        
 18 McDonald, Keira M    9 Badger-MR            1:44.32    1:37.06        
                  45.95     1:37.06 (51.11)                                        
 19 McBreen, Carolyn A   9 Badger-MR            1:40.04    1:43.18        
                  49.54     1:43.18 (53.64)                                        
 20 Simes, Ella C        9 JCCT-MR              1:41.79    1:43.46        
                  46.52     1:43.46 (56.94)                                        
 21 Scott, Fiona A       9 BKR-MR               1:54.93    1:44.14        
                  51.36     1:44.14 (52.78)                                        
 22 Uyanik, Alara A      9 JCCT-MR              2:03.79    1:46.15        
                  50.58     1:46.15 (55.57)                                        
 23 Gregory, Graysen M   9 EHY-MR               1:50.23    1:51.12        
 24 Leon Rosenfield, C   8 BKR-MR               1:49.74    1:53.07        
                  56.06     1:53.07 (57.01)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Celie A      7 JCCT-MR              2:04.84    2:04.31        
                  56.32   2:04.31 (1:07.99)                                        
 26 Smith, Charli Jane   9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:05.19        
                  58.65   2:05.19 (1:06.54)                                        
 27 Fink, Abby J         9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:08.88        
                1:06.29   2:08.88 (1:02.59)                                        
 -- Odinec, Arianna A    9 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  55.26        DQ (1:02.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.19      26.48        
  2 Constantine, Jacqu  12 LIAC-MR                26.46      26.56        
  3 Ott, Ursula J       12 Badger-MR              27.00      26.86        
  4 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR              27.87      27.30        
  5 Zunich, Daniela A   12 LIAC-MR                27.80      27.81        
  6 Barr, Fiona P       12 Badger-MR              27.86      27.95        
  7 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ          28.38      28.36        
  8 Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.13      28.71        
  9 Saidmuratov, Grace  12 Badger-MR              28.97      28.77        
 10 Babyak, Eliza G     11 Badger-MR              28.48      28.90        
 11 Suozzi, Carmela J   12 APEX-MR                29.03      29.15        
 12 Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.36      29.22        
 13 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.81      29.25        
 14 Cashin, Dylan A     12 EHY-MR                 29.80      29.29        
 15 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR                29.48      29.34        
 16 McDonald, Meghan M  12 Badger-MR              29.00      29.39        
 17 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ          28.82      29.60        
 18 Griffin, Lily S     11 EHY-MR                 29.35      29.65        
 19 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR                 29.57      29.71        
 20 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR                28.55      29.78        
 21 Connor, Kate G      11 LIAC-MR                30.01      29.92        
 22 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.31      29.96        
 22 Hernandez, Sury     12 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.48      29.96        
 24 Pena, Camila A      12 APEX-MR                29.73      30.12        
 25 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR          30.21      30.44        
 26 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.67      30.55        
 27 Weiss, Madeline M   11 Badger-MR              30.60      30.60        
 27 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR                30.82      30.60        
 29 Ivry, Abigail       11 Hes-Mr-MR              31.09      30.81        
 30 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.52      30.83        
 31 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR                 31.57      31.04        
 32 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR                32.23      31.15        
 33 Griem, Caroline S   12 BKR-MR                 32.36      31.28        
 34 Traynor, Ania K     12 Badger-MR              31.90      31.39        
 35 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.99      31.50        
 36 Wu, Madison         11 Swim Tech-MR           31.63      31.58        
 37 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.72      31.75        
 38 Gutierrez, Valeria  11 EHY-MR                 32.07      31.82        
 39 Kanachova, Veronic  12 APEX-MR                33.69      31.92        
 40 Plaskon, Lucy J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.75      31.97        
 41 Hernandez, Destiny  12 APEX-MR                32.12      32.02        
 42 Reyes Aguirre, Jua  11 APEX-MR                32.89      32.37        
 43 Glace, Leilani G    11 BKR-MR                 33.46      32.41        
 44 Zecar, Eva D        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.68      32.42        
 45 Bravo, Brianna A    12 APEX-MR                33.98      32.59        
 46 Dougherty, Amy      12 Badger-MR              33.09      32.97        
 47 Millerman, Eva      11 CFB-MR                 37.69      33.47        
 48 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR                 33.71      33.68        
 49 Howell, Delia J     12 BKR-MR                 34.28      33.73        
 50 Espina, Ava         11 Swim Tech-MR           34.12      33.96        
 51 Ng, Juliane W       12 BKR-MR                 33.38      34.29        
 52 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR                 30.82      34.47        
 53 London, Darby R     11 BKR-MR                 35.07      34.49        
 54 Wong, Kaitlyn       11 Swim Tech-MR           37.03      34.50        
 55 Lyons, Katie M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.52      34.52        
 56 Furey, Loyland C    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.87      34.67        
 57 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.67      34.81        
 58 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.26      35.40        
 58 Lin, Morgan L       11 Swim Tech-MR           35.86      35.40        
 60 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.18      35.60        
 61 Laker, Melanie K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.84      35.76        
 61 Weingard, Alexandr  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.81      35.76        
 63 Brown, Rachel E     12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.23      35.87        
 64 Coward, Olivia P    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.05      36.22        
 65 Wong, Jolie         11 Swim Tech-MR           35.79      36.25        
 66 Levine, Isabella    11 Badger-MR              37.68      36.37        
 67 Flynn, Jillian N    11 APEX-MR                35.75      36.43        
 68 Panucci, Serena     12 BKR-MR                 37.40      36.96        
 69 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.17      36.97        
 70 Sorensen, Auden R   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.56      37.66        
 71 Ricciardi, April    11 Swim Tech-MR           42.11      39.99        
 72 Penner, Eve S       11 BKR-MR                 40.00      43.60        
 73 Chaudhury, Dia s    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.19        
 -- Chen, Brandee       11 Swim Tech-MR           37.59         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J       12 Badger-MR              59.77      59.08        
                  28.22       59.08 (30.86)                                        
  2 Barr, Fiona P       12 Badger-MR            1:01.44      59.61        
                  28.53       59.61 (31.08)                                        
  3 Koek, Megan         12 LIAC-MR              1:00.98      59.87        
                  28.53       59.87 (31.34)                                        
  4 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR            1:02.31    1:00.52        
                  29.02     1:00.52 (31.50)                                        
  5 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:02.67    1:01.89        
                  30.35     1:01.89 (31.54)                                        
  6 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR              1:03.54    1:02.10        
                  30.39     1:02.10 (31.71)                                        
  7 McDonald, Mary J    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:03.66        
                  30.94     1:03.66 (32.72)                                        
  8 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:04.07        
                  30.74     1:04.07 (33.33)                                        
  9 Griffin, Lily S     11 EHY-MR               1:07.21    1:04.42        
                  31.16     1:04.42 (33.26)                                        
 10 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.01    1:04.62        
                  30.92     1:04.62 (33.70)                                        
 11 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.20    1:04.75        
                  30.99     1:04.75 (33.76)                                        
 12 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR               1:05.02    1:05.05        
                  31.53     1:05.05 (33.52)                                        
 13 Cashin, Dylan A     12 EHY-MR               1:09.71    1:05.13        
                  31.00     1:05.13 (34.13)                                        
 14 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:02.70    1:05.33        
                  30.96     1:05.33 (34.37)                                        
 15 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.26    1:05.40        
                  31.61     1:05.40 (33.79)                                        
 16 McDonald, Meghan M  12 Badger-MR            1:03.99    1:05.47        
                  30.60     1:05.47 (34.87)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR              1:04.33    1:05.75        
                  30.37     1:05.75 (35.38)                                        
 18 Weiss, Madeline M   11 Badger-MR            1:07.19    1:07.07        
                  31.83     1:07.07 (35.24)                                        
 19 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.53    1:07.30        
                  31.69     1:07.30 (35.61)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Sury     12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.41    1:08.06        
                  32.13     1:08.06 (35.93)                                        
 21 Ivry, Abigail       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.53    1:08.17        
                  32.21     1:08.17 (35.96)                                        
 22 Tavitian, Charlize  11 Badger-MR            1:10.13    1:08.92        
                  31.65     1:08.92 (37.27)                                        
 23 Waye, Ellie S       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.17    1:08.94        
                  33.01     1:08.94 (35.93)                                        
 24 Limb, Emily A       12 JCCT-MR              1:04.90    1:09.03        
                  33.53     1:09.03 (35.50)                                        
 25 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.05    1:09.61        
                  32.91     1:09.61 (36.70)                                        
 26 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.15    1:10.46        
                  33.35     1:10.46 (37.11)                                        
 27 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR               1:08.05    1:10.74        
                  33.80     1:10.74 (36.94)                                        
 28 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR        1:11.21    1:10.78        
                  32.15     1:10.78 (38.63)                                        
 29 Traynor, Ania K     12 Badger-MR            1:10.07    1:11.01        
                  33.88     1:11.01 (37.13)                                        
 30 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR               1:13.89    1:12.29        
                  33.30     1:12.29 (38.99)                                        
 31 Zhenilenko, Kathry  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:12.90    1:12.61        
                  33.81     1:12.61 (38.80)                                        
 32 Confalone, Elsa E   12 Badger-MR            1:19.09    1:12.94        
                  34.01     1:12.94 (38.93)                                        
 33 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR               1:10.99    1:12.95        
                  34.47     1:12.95 (38.48)                                        
 34 Michalik, Olivia S  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.04    1:13.29        
                  34.90     1:13.29 (38.39)                                        
 35 Cathcart, Maia E    12 JCCT-MR              1:15.98    1:13.46        
                  34.53     1:13.46 (38.93)                                        
 36 Li, Claire          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.00    1:13.85        
                  34.21     1:13.85 (39.64)                                        
 37 Vidals, Giselle     11 APEX-MR              1:13.84    1:15.16        
                  35.48     1:15.16 (39.68)                                        
 38 London, Darby R     11 BKR-MR               1:18.11    1:17.17        
                  36.19     1:17.17 (40.98)                                        
 39 Seckler, Sophia A   12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:17.32        
                  37.18     1:17.32 (40.14)                                        
 40 Zecar, Eva D        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.06    1:17.58        
                  35.89     1:17.58 (41.69)                                        
 41 Kizhnerman, Noa     11 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.00    1:17.73        
                  37.52     1:17.73 (40.21)                                        
 42 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.82    1:18.22        
                  37.74     1:18.22 (40.48)                                        
 43 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.34    1:18.28        
                  36.26     1:18.28 (42.02)                                        
 44 Martin, Mio S       11 Badger-MR            1:23.07    1:18.37        
                  36.09     1:18.37 (42.28)                                        
 45 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.70    1:18.45        
                  37.22     1:18.45 (41.23)                                        
 46 Lyons, Katie M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.22    1:18.47        
                  36.05     1:18.47 (42.42)                                        
 47 Flynn, Jillian N    11 APEX-MR              1:20.18    1:18.61        
                  38.01     1:18.61 (40.60)                                        
 48 Panucci, Serena     12 BKR-MR               1:23.32    1:19.37        
                  37.58     1:19.37 (41.79)                                        
 49 Laker, Melanie K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.24    1:19.48        
                  37.00     1:19.48 (42.48)                                        
 50 Ng, Juliane W       12 BKR-MR               1:20.40    1:19.75        
                  37.58     1:19.75 (42.17)                                        
 51 Weingard, Alexandr  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.93    1:20.84        
                  36.90     1:20.84 (43.94)                                        
 52 Blume, Lauren A     12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:21.83        
                  37.83     1:21.83 (44.00)                                        
 53 Brown, Rachel E     12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.50    1:22.07        
                  38.34     1:22.07 (43.73)                                        
 54 Sorensen, Auden R   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:23.00        
                  38.48     1:23.00 (44.52)                                        
 55 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.53    1:24.44        
                  39.73     1:24.44 (44.71)                                        
 56 Bessonette, Anna C  11 JCCT-MR              1:27.51    1:24.67        
                  41.17     1:24.67 (43.50)                                        
 57 Leibowitz, Sophia   12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:26.76        
 58 Levine, Isabella    11 Badger-MR            1:32.48    1:27.04        
                  39.02     1:27.04 (48.02)                                        
 59 Shah, Jaya R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:28.00        
                  40.59     1:28.00 (47.41)                                        
 60 Ye, Jacqueline J    11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:29.24        
                  42.06     1:29.24 (47.18)                                        
 -- Summers, Katie S    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.66         DQ        
      False start
                  43.57          DQ (51.23)                                        
 -- Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.22         DQ        
      False start
                  29.25          DQ (33.94)                                        
 -- Vertin, Anna A      11 JCCT-MR              1:15.60        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  59.90                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.12      31.93        
  2 Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.98      32.21        
  3 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.72      32.73        
  4 Connor, Kate G      11 LIAC-MR                33.54      33.05        
  5 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.11      33.22        
  5 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.87      33.22        
  7 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.68      33.24        
  8 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ          35.47      33.54        
  9 Babyak, Eliza G     11 Badger-MR              33.60      34.00        
 10 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.11      34.20        
 11 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR              32.20      34.32        
 12 Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.76      34.57        
 13 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR                 35.14      34.78        
 14 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR                35.69      34.97        
 15 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.26      35.09        
 16 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR                37.20      35.17        
 17 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR          34.44      35.44        
 18 Cashin, Dylan A     12 EHY-MR                 35.75      35.50        
 19 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR                35.92      35.53        
 20 Limb, Emily A       12 JCCT-MR                38.09      35.69        
 21 Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR                35.81      35.88        
 22 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR                37.83      35.97        
 23 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.01      36.51        
 24 Traynor, Ania K     12 Badger-MR              38.17      36.53        
 25 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.67      36.60        
 26 Smith, Ayanna       12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.27      36.81        
 27 Ivry, Abigail       11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.74      36.89        
 27 Zecar, Eva D        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.81      36.89        
 29 Li, Claire          11 Aquaflames-MR          32.00      37.14        
 29 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.95      37.14        
 31 Weiss, Madeline M   11 Badger-MR              36.60      37.35        
 32 Griffin, Lily S     11 EHY-MR                 36.59      37.51        
 33 McDonald, Meghan M  12 Badger-MR              41.33      37.69        
 34 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR                36.24      37.75        
 35 Waye, Ellie S       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.88      37.83        
 36 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR                 37.79      37.88        
 37 Michalik, Olivia S  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.80      37.90        
 38 Cathcart, Maia E    12 JCCT-MR                38.25      37.91        
 39 Howell, Delia J     12 BKR-MR                 36.00      38.57        
 40 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.33      38.66        
 41 Tavitian, Charlize  11 Badger-MR              38.46      38.73        
 42 Seckler, Sophia A   12 JCCT-MR                38.75      38.75        
 43 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR                 37.85      38.89        
 44 Martin, Mio S       11 Badger-MR              40.46      39.52        
 45 Blume, Lauren A     12 JCCT-MR                39.71      39.67        
 46 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR                 42.18      39.84        
 47 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.01      40.22        
 48 Vertin, Anna A      11 JCCT-MR                40.44      40.33        
 49 Kizhnerman, Noa     11 Aquaflames-MR          34.00      40.84        
 50 Bessonette, Anna C  11 JCCT-MR                42.19      41.00        
 51 Panucci, Serena     12 BKR-MR                 50.20      41.25        
 52 Ng, Juliane W       12 BKR-MR                 48.66      41.39        
 53 Confalone, Elsa E   12 Badger-MR              41.65      41.44        
 54 Brown, Rachel E     12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.60      41.50        
 55 Flynn, Jillian N    11 APEX-MR                41.67      41.55        
 56 Vidals, Giselle     11 APEX-MR                41.31      42.17        
 57 London, Darby R     11 BKR-MR                 45.53      42.47        
 58 Lyons, Katie M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.22      43.24        
 59 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.06      43.36        
 60 Ye, Jacqueline J    11 JCCT-MR                47.91      43.81        
 61 Laker, Melanie K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.91      44.00        
 62 Shah, Jaya R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.76      44.55        
 63 Weingard, Alexandr  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.40      44.63        
 64 Sorensen, Auden R   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.69      45.50        
 65 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.86      47.14        
 66 Leibowitz, Sophia   12 JCCT-MR                   NT      48.16        
 67 Summers, Katie S    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.05      48.77        
 68 Levine, Isabella    11 Badger-MR              48.02      50.00        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Praise O  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:05.47        
                  31.81     1:05.47 (33.66)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Brooke   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:06.41        
                  32.36     1:06.41 (34.05)                                        
  3 Ott, Ursula J       12 Badger-MR            1:12.11    1:10.91        
                  34.26     1:10.91 (36.65)                                        
  4 Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.43    1:10.94        
                  33.53     1:10.94 (37.41)                                        
  5 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:11.11    1:11.23        
                  35.15     1:11.23 (36.08)                                        
  6 Saidmuratov, Grace  12 Badger-MR            1:09.72    1:12.59        
                  35.24     1:12.59 (37.35)                                        
  7 Chang, Nicole       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.76    1:12.87        
                  34.45     1:12.87 (38.42)                                        
  8 Babyak, Eliza G     11 Badger-MR            1:11.73    1:14.00        
                  35.53     1:14.00 (38.47)                                        
  9 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR            1:15.70    1:14.01        
                  36.43     1:14.01 (37.58)                                        
 10 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR               1:15.65    1:14.10        
                  35.77     1:14.10 (38.33)                                        
 11 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.79    1:14.29        
                  35.01     1:14.29 (39.28)                                        
 12 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.62    1:15.23        
                  36.18     1:15.23 (39.05)                                        
 13 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.07    1:15.62        
                  36.93     1:15.62 (38.69)                                        
 14 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:16.63    1:15.85        
                  37.53     1:15.85 (38.32)                                        
 15 Cashin, Dylan A     12 EHY-MR               1:19.29    1:15.88        
                  36.86     1:15.88 (39.02)                                        
 16 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR        1:16.58    1:16.32        
                  35.59     1:16.32 (40.73)                                        
 17 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR              1:17.40    1:17.07        
                  37.68     1:17.07 (39.39)                                        
 18 Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR              1:17.14    1:19.11        
                  39.03     1:19.11 (40.08)                                        
 19 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR               1:24.19    1:19.20        
                  37.44     1:19.20 (41.76)                                        
 20 Gutierrez, Valeria  11 EHY-MR               1:24.41    1:19.43        
 21 Zhenilenko, Kathry  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:19.96        
                  38.85     1:19.96 (41.11)                                        
 22 Weiss, Madeline M   11 Badger-MR            1:25.49    1:20.27        
                  38.96     1:20.27 (41.31)                                        
 23 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.31    1:20.57        
 24 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.59    1:20.80        
                  39.50     1:20.80 (41.30)                                        
 25 Ivry, Abigail       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.37    1:20.99        
                  39.39     1:20.99 (41.60)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR              1:24.34    1:21.25        
                  39.02     1:21.25 (42.23)                                        
 27 Reyes Aguirre, Jua  11 APEX-MR              1:24.91    1:21.52        
                  41.00     1:21.52 (40.52)                                        
 28 Smith, Ayanna       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.93    1:21.69        
                  40.49     1:21.69 (41.20)                                        
 29 Plaskon, Lucy J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.49    1:22.04        
                  40.06     1:22.04 (41.98)                                        
 30 Traynor, Ania K     12 Badger-MR            1:28.07    1:22.27        
                  40.99     1:22.27 (41.28)                                        
 31 Pena, Camila A      12 APEX-MR              1:22.13    1:22.63        
                  40.23     1:22.63 (42.40)                                        
 32 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR               1:18.59    1:22.72        
                  39.74     1:22.72 (42.98)                                        
 33 Dougherty, Amy      12 Badger-MR            1:24.24    1:23.07        
                  40.82     1:23.07 (42.25)                                        
 34 Griem, Caroline S   12 BKR-MR               1:25.43    1:23.26        
 35 Hernandez, Destiny  12 APEX-MR              1:21.80    1:23.29        
 36 Wu, Madison         11 Swim Tech-MR         1:24.34    1:23.68        
                  41.18     1:23.68 (42.50)                                        
 37 Griffin, Lily S     11 EHY-MR               1:29.86    1:24.34        
                  40.94     1:24.34 (43.40)                                        
 38 Zecar, Eva D        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.78    1:24.40        
 39 Furey, Loyland C    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.85    1:24.81        
                  40.26     1:24.81 (44.55)                                        
 40 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.62    1:25.59        
                  41.09     1:25.59 (44.50)                                        
 41 McDonald, Meghan M  12 Badger-MR            1:22.15    1:25.61        
                  40.48     1:25.61 (45.13)                                        
 42 Bravo, Brianna A    12 APEX-MR              1:28.59    1:25.75        
                  41.81     1:25.75 (43.94)                                        
 43 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR               1:45.99    1:26.11        
                  42.13     1:26.11 (43.98)                                        
 44 Kanachova, Veronic  12 APEX-MR              1:27.73    1:26.19        
                  40.16     1:26.19 (46.03)                                        
 45 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.99    1:26.95        
                  43.06     1:26.95 (43.89)                                        
 46 Howell, Delia J     12 BKR-MR               1:29.31    1:27.55        
                  43.74     1:27.55 (43.81)                                        
 47 Panucci, Serena     12 BKR-MR               1:32.98    1:29.27        
                  43.99     1:29.27 (45.28)                                        
 48 Millerman, Eva      11 CFB-MR               1:38.15    1:31.10        
                  44.27     1:31.10 (46.83)                                        
 49 Lyons, Katie M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.08    1:31.72        
                  44.05     1:31.72 (47.67)                                        
 50 Coward, Olivia P    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.09    1:32.65        
                  44.84     1:32.65 (47.81)                                        
 51 Brown, Rachel E     12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:43.53    1:33.18        
                  45.29     1:33.18 (47.89)                                        
 52 Glace, Leilani G    11 BKR-MR               1:37.64    1:33.85        
 53 London, Darby R     11 BKR-MR               1:31.60    1:35.35        
                  43.08     1:35.35 (52.27)                                        
 54 Weingard, Alexandr  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.64    1:35.76        
                  45.39     1:35.76 (50.37)                                        
 55 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.60    1:37.04        
 56 Wong, Jolie         11 Swim Tech-MR         1:36.19    1:37.05        
                  46.59     1:37.05 (50.46)                                        
 57 Chen, Brandee       11 Swim Tech-MR         1:53.74    1:37.63        
                  47.14     1:37.63 (50.49)                                        
 58 Ng, Juliane W       12 BKR-MR               1:36.63    1:40.35        
                  45.99     1:40.35 (54.36)                                        
 59 Laker, Melanie K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.86    1:42.11        
                  48.18     1:42.11 (53.93)                                        
 60 Wong, Kaitlyn       11 Swim Tech-MR         1:52.07    1:44.23        
                  50.17     1:44.23 (54.06)                                        
 61 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.64    1:45.52        
                  49.95     1:45.52 (55.57)                                        
 62 Levine, Isabella    11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:51.78        
 63 Penner, Eve S       11 BKR-MR               1:59.23    1:55.85        
 -- Ricciardi, April    11 Swim Tech-MR         1:53.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.50          DQ (57.91)                                        
 -- Flynn, Jillian N    11 APEX-MR              1:33.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sorensen, Auden R   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.36          DQ (51.58)                                        
 -- Chaudhury, Dia s    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Makani S       11 LIAC-MR                35.51      34.89        
  2 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.10      35.13        
  3 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR                35.88      36.31        
  4 Chen, Calista       11 LIAC-MR                36.14      36.79        
  5 Baldwin, Brooke A   12 LIAC-MR                38.81      36.93        
  6 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR                38.45      37.36        
  7 McDonald, Meghan M  12 Badger-MR              36.26      38.38        
  8 Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.42      38.62        
  9 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR                40.83      38.68        
 10 Cashin, Dylan A     12 EHY-MR                 39.96      39.13        
 11 Pena, Camila A      12 APEX-MR                39.36      39.16        
 12 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR                38.58      39.39        
 13 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.98      39.41        
 14 Saidmuratov, Grace  12 Badger-MR              38.16      39.48        
 15 Kanachova, Veronic  12 APEX-MR                42.70      39.62        
 16 Babyak, Eliza G     11 Badger-MR              37.59      39.74        
 17 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR                 40.65      39.77        
 18 Hernandez, Sury     12 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.47      39.83        
 19 Traynor, Ania K     12 Badger-MR              40.36      40.10        
 20 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR                41.28      40.31        
 21 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.17      40.45        
 22 Griffin, Lily S     11 EHY-MR                 38.66      40.70        
 23 Ivry, Abigail       11 Hes-Mr-MR              40.36      41.04        
 24 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR                44.18      41.15        
 25 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ          39.99      41.26        
 26 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.18      41.42        
 27 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ          40.62      41.44        
 28 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR              42.12      41.50        
 29 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.35      41.55        
 30 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR                 43.34      41.70        
 31 Dougherty, Amy      12 Badger-MR              41.59      41.80        
 32 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR                42.10      42.19        
 33 Espina, Ava         11 Swim Tech-MR           43.79      42.67        
 34 Zecar, Eva D        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.17      42.72        
 35 Weiss, Madeline M   11 Badger-MR              41.43      42.86        
 36 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.06      43.21        
 37 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.68      43.25        
 38 Griem, Caroline S   12 BKR-MR                 40.00      43.56        
 39 Smith, Ayanna       12 Hes-Mr-MR              42.03      43.61        
 40 Zhenilenko, Kathry  12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.56      43.72        
 41 Plaskon, Lucy J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.87      43.98        
 42 Bravo, Brianna A    12 APEX-MR                45.63      44.01        
 43 Howell, Delia J     12 BKR-MR                 40.00      44.16        
 44 Connor, Kate G      11 LIAC-MR                48.87      44.50        
 45 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.79      44.79        
 46 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.92      44.94        
 47 Lyons, Katie M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.22      45.10        
 48 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.89      45.13        
 49 Lin, Morgan L       11 Swim Tech-MR           47.63      45.14        
 50 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR          40.99      45.31        
 51 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR                 47.07      45.46        
 52 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.60      45.85        
 53 Wu, Madison         11 Swim Tech-MR           44.44      46.25        
 54 Wong, Jolie         11 Swim Tech-MR           46.73      46.64        
 55 Furey, Loyland C    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.81      47.20        
 55 Weingard, Alexandr  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.52      47.20        
 57 Chen, Brandee       11 Swim Tech-MR           53.21      47.23        
 58 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR                 44.72      47.37        
 59 Panucci, Serena     12 BKR-MR                 47.00      47.63        
 60 Wong, Kaitlyn       11 Swim Tech-MR           50.76      48.56        
 61 Coward, Olivia P    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      48.77        
 62 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.27      49.22        
 63 Glace, Leilani G    11 BKR-MR                 50.99      49.73        
 64 Brown, Rachel E     12 Hes-Mr-MR              48.40      50.24        
 65 Flynn, Jillian N    11 APEX-MR                49.45      50.53        
 66 Reyes Aguirre, Jua  11 APEX-MR                46.93      51.61        
 67 Levine, Isabella    11 Badger-MR              52.26      51.95        
 68 Laker, Melanie K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.44      52.23        
 69 Sorensen, Auden R   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.37      52.42        
 70 Penner, Eve S       11 BKR-MR                 54.37      53.94        
 71 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.86      55.33        
 -- Ricciardi, April    11 Swim Tech-MR           54.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.38         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Chaudhury, Dia s    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR              1:19.92    1:21.39        
                  37.66     1:21.39 (43.73)                                        
  2 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR              1:23.01    1:22.68        
                  39.55     1:22.68 (43.13)                                        
  3 McDonald, Meghan M  12 Badger-MR            1:25.26    1:24.68        
                  38.82     1:24.68 (45.86)                                        
  4 Babyak, Eliza G     11 Badger-MR            1:22.41    1:25.74        
                  39.81     1:25.74 (45.93)                                        
  5 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.43    1:26.19        
                  40.86     1:26.19 (45.33)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Sury     12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.11    1:27.69        
                  40.74     1:27.69 (46.95)                                        
  7 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.10    1:27.88        
                  42.07     1:27.88 (45.81)                                        
  8 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:25.94    1:27.95        
                  42.66     1:27.95 (45.29)                                        
  9 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:28.67        
                  42.05     1:28.67 (46.62)                                        
 10 Ivry, Abigail       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.63    1:28.79        
                  42.42     1:28.79 (46.37)                                        
 11 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR            1:33.86    1:28.93        
                  42.31     1:28.93 (46.62)                                        
 12 Griffin, Lily S     11 EHY-MR               1:27.49    1:29.04        
                  41.15     1:29.04 (47.89)                                        
 13 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR               1:41.27    1:29.21        
                  42.75     1:29.21 (46.46)                                        
 14 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.33    1:30.60        
                  43.43     1:30.60 (47.17)                                        
 15 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.21    1:31.30        
                  42.27     1:31.30 (49.03)                                        
 16 Traynor, Ania K     12 Badger-MR            1:30.13    1:31.36        
                  43.01     1:31.36 (48.35)                                        
 17 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.12    1:32.35        
                  42.65     1:32.35 (49.70)                                        
 18 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.62    1:32.75        
                  43.85     1:32.75 (48.90)                                        
 18 Lyons, Katie M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.40    1:32.75        
                  43.70     1:32.75 (49.05)                                        
 20 Smith, Ayanna       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.51    1:32.93        
                  45.37     1:32.93 (47.56)                                        
 21 Tavitian, Charlize  11 Badger-MR            1:43.70    1:33.00        
                  43.39     1:33.00 (49.61)                                        
 22 Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.47    1:33.25        
                  43.93     1:33.25 (49.32)                                        
 23 Zhenilenko, Kathry  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:33.87    1:34.36        
                  43.85     1:34.36 (50.51)                                        
 24 Limb, Emily A       12 JCCT-MR              1:36.84    1:34.50        
                  44.48     1:34.50 (50.02)                                        
 25 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.18    1:35.05        
                  44.16     1:35.05 (50.89)                                        
 26 Confalone, Elsa E   12 Badger-MR            1:37.01    1:35.07        
                  45.47     1:35.07 (49.60)                                        
 27 Bessonette, Anna C  11 JCCT-MR              1:37.74    1:36.86        
                  45.96     1:36.86 (50.90)                                        
 28 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR               1:35.24    1:37.33        
                  46.94     1:37.33 (50.39)                                        
 29 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.75    1:37.82        
                  46.38     1:37.82 (51.44)                                        
 30 Howell, Delia J     12 BKR-MR               1:38.27    1:37.98        
                  46.42     1:37.98 (51.56)                                        
 31 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR               1:50.99    1:38.34        
                  46.96     1:38.34 (51.38)                                        
 32 Waye, Ellie S       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.41    1:38.75        
                  47.45     1:38.75 (51.30)                                        
 33 Martin, Mio S       11 Badger-MR            1:42.81    1:39.15        
                  46.50     1:39.15 (52.65)                                        
 34 Connor, Kate G      11 LIAC-MR              1:41.12    1:40.23        
                  48.43     1:40.23 (51.80)                                        
 35 Zecar, Eva D        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.90    1:40.26        
                  45.41     1:40.26 (54.85)                                        
 36 Li, Claire          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.00    1:40.55        
                  47.56     1:40.55 (52.99)                                        
 37 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.29    1:40.71        
                  46.97     1:40.71 (53.74)                                        
 38 Panucci, Serena     12 BKR-MR               1:47.63    1:41.29        
                  50.36     1:41.29 (50.93)                                        
 39 Weingard, Alexandr  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.62    1:41.62        
                  48.29     1:41.62 (53.33)                                        
 40 Ng, Juliane W       12 BKR-MR               1:40.24    1:42.91        
                  49.78     1:42.91 (53.13)                                        
 41 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.44    1:43.60        
                  50.79     1:43.60 (52.81)                                        
 42 Michalik, Olivia S  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.05    1:43.81        
                  48.90     1:43.81 (54.91)                                        
 43 Vidals, Giselle     11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:43.93        
                  49.50     1:43.93 (54.43)                                        
 44 Shah, Jaya R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.65    1:44.18        
                  48.48     1:44.18 (55.70)                                        
 45 Brown, Rachel E     12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:51.07    1:46.26        
                  53.96     1:46.26 (52.30)                                        
 46 Blume, Lauren A     12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:46.71        
                  48.75     1:46.71 (57.96)                                        
 47 Flynn, Jillian N    11 APEX-MR              1:44.82    1:46.78        
                  50.47     1:46.78 (56.31)                                        
 48 Leibowitz, Sophia   12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:48.56        
                  51.36     1:48.56 (57.20)                                        
 49 Levine, Isabella    11 Badger-MR            1:54.15    1:48.59        
                  51.34     1:48.59 (57.25)                                        
 50 Sorensen, Auden R   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.69    1:48.94        
                  53.14     1:48.94 (55.80)                                        
 51 Laker, Melanie K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.10    1:49.02        
                  51.21     1:49.02 (57.81)                                        
 52 Ye, Jacqueline J    11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:49.85        
                  52.98     1:49.85 (56.87)                                        
 53 Kizhnerman, Noa     11 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:53.18        
                  53.85     1:53.18 (59.33)                                        
 54 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.60    1:57.57        
                  56.97   1:57.57 (1:00.60)                                        
 55 Summers, Katie S    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.29    1:59.65        
                  54.94   1:59.65 (1:04.71)                                        
 -- Vertin, Anna A      11 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.23          DQ (54.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona P       12 Badger-MR              31.09      30.01        
  2 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.87      30.42        
  3 Ott, Ursula J       12 Badger-MR              30.75      30.59        
  4 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ          31.67      31.01        
  5 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR              31.27      31.55        
  6 Chang, Nicole       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.26      32.19        
  7 Koek, Megan         12 LIAC-MR                33.81      32.36        
  8 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ          32.11      32.41        
  9 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.09      32.44        
 10 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR                 31.72      32.83        
 10 Cashin, Dylan A     12 EHY-MR                 34.92      32.83        
 12 McDonald, Mary J    12 LIAC-MR                32.86      32.85        
 13 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.91        
 14 Babyak, Eliza G     11 Badger-MR              33.88      33.45        
 15 Hernandez, Sury     12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.44      33.80        
 16 Ivry, Abigail       11 Hes-Mr-MR              34.79      34.13        
 17 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR                31.24      34.37        
 18 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.52      34.39        
 19 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR                35.05      34.41        
 20 Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.87      34.65        
 21 Limb, Emily A       12 JCCT-MR                35.47      34.71        
 22 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR          33.42      34.92        
 23 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR                34.12      35.20        
 24 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.48      36.06        
 25 Weiss, Madeline M   11 Badger-MR              38.24      36.69        
 26 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR                 34.18      36.77        
 27 Tavitian, Charlize  11 Badger-MR              34.84      37.08        
 28 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.31      37.40        
 29 London, Darby R     11 BKR-MR                 39.18      37.53        
 30 Michalik, Olivia S  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.21      37.58        
 31 Zecar, Eva D        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.73      37.70        
 32 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.53      37.78        
 33 Zhenilenko, Kathry  12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.58      37.85        
 34 Vertin, Anna A      11 JCCT-MR                   NT      37.89        
 35 Howell, Delia J     12 BKR-MR                 34.00      38.26        
 36 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.95      38.55        
 37 Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.41      38.70        
 38 Cathcart, Maia E    12 JCCT-MR                38.09      38.79        
 39 Connor, Kate G      11 LIAC-MR                40.15      39.39        
 40 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR                 39.09      39.90        
 41 Vidals, Giselle     11 APEX-MR                40.58      40.43        
 42 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      40.46        
 43 Waye, Ellie S       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.19      40.49        
 44 Confalone, Elsa E   12 Badger-MR              44.97      41.31        
 45 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR                 39.94      41.35        
 46 Laker, Melanie K    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.59      42.48        
 47 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.44      43.58        
 48 Martin, Mio S       11 Badger-MR              40.39      43.88        
 49 Flynn, Jillian N    11 APEX-MR                42.02      43.96        
 50 Weingard, Alexandr  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.58      44.39        
 51 Lyons, Katie M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.22      44.77        
 52 Smith, Ayanna       12 Hes-Mr-MR              47.85      45.08        
 53 Leibowitz, Sophia   12 JCCT-MR                   NT      47.39        
 54 Sorensen, Auden R   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.97      48.25        
 55 Bessonette, Anna C  11 JCCT-MR                43.41      48.58        
 56 Ye, Jacqueline J    11 JCCT-MR                47.07      48.98        
 57 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.82      49.24        
 58 Summers, Katie S    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.77      52.40        
 -- Shah, Jaya R        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Seckler, Sophia A   12 JCCT-MR                38.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Calista       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:09.06        
                  32.56     1:09.06 (36.50)                                        
  2 Barr, Fiona P       12 Badger-MR            1:09.22    1:10.19        
                  32.28     1:10.19 (37.91)                                        
  3 Ott, Ursula J       12 Badger-MR            1:14.24    1:10.40        
                  32.06     1:10.40 (38.34)                                        
  4 Valerio, Sara A     11 Badger-MR            1:11.15    1:11.44        
                  33.19     1:11.44 (38.25)                                        
  5 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR               1:15.02    1:13.72        
                  34.48     1:13.72 (39.24)                                        
  6 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:10.95    1:14.27        
                  33.84     1:14.27 (40.43)                                        
  7 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:15.08        
                  36.24     1:15.08 (38.84)                                        
  8 McDonald, Mary J    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:15.63        
                  35.34     1:15.63 (40.29)                                        
  9 Koek, Megan         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.01    1:15.94        
                  35.56     1:15.94 (40.38)                                        
 10 Randall, Rebecca a  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.89    1:17.36        
                  34.94     1:17.36 (42.42)                                        
 11 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR              1:18.90    1:18.38        
                  36.38     1:18.38 (42.00)                                        
 12 Pena, Camila A      12 APEX-MR              1:22.31    1:18.75        
                  35.71     1:18.75 (43.04)                                        
 13 Bolster, Kayla E    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.99    1:18.81        
                  35.65     1:18.81 (43.16)                                        
 14 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.07    1:18.88        
                  37.59     1:18.88 (41.29)                                        
 15 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.59    1:19.00        
                  36.47     1:19.00 (42.53)                                        
 16 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:19.87        
                  36.90     1:19.87 (42.97)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Emiliann  11 APEX-MR              1:15.20    1:20.36        
                  36.65     1:20.36 (43.71)                                        
 18 Jelic, Maggie l     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.39    1:21.25        
                  35.97     1:21.25 (45.28)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Valeria  11 EHY-MR               1:20.93    1:22.37        
                  38.53     1:22.37 (43.84)                                        
 20 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR        1:25.99    1:22.62        
                  37.03     1:22.62 (45.59)                                        
 21 Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.54    1:22.88        
                  36.38     1:22.88 (46.50)                                        
 22 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.04    1:23.23        
                  36.68     1:23.23 (46.55)                                        
 23 Del Rosario-Tapan,  12 CAS-MR               1:18.35    1:23.65        
                  38.50     1:23.65 (45.15)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Destiny  12 APEX-MR              1:25.08    1:25.30        
                  39.83     1:25.30 (45.47)                                        
 25 Reyes Aguirre, Jua  11 APEX-MR              1:24.74    1:25.42        
                  39.38     1:25.42 (46.04)                                        
 26 Plaskon, Lucy J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.21    1:26.18        
                  40.13     1:26.18 (46.05)                                        
 27 Auchincloss, Lily   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.23    1:26.81        
                  39.37     1:26.81 (47.44)                                        
 28 Connor, Kate G      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:27.24        
                  40.96     1:27.24 (46.28)                                        
 29 Zhenilenko, Kathry  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.83    1:28.69        
                  39.66     1:28.69 (49.03)                                        
 30 Sclafani, Isabella  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:30.05        
                  43.43     1:30.05 (46.62)                                        
 31 Pinto, Danixza      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.51    1:31.31        
                  39.16     1:31.31 (52.15)                                        
 32 Lin, Morgan L       11 Swim Tech-MR         1:42.69    1:33.40        
                  41.41     1:33.40 (51.99)                                        
 33 Clarke, Kristina A  11 CAS-MR               1:40.99    1:33.52        
                  42.15     1:33.52 (51.37)                                        
 34 Holmes, Isabel      11 CAS-MR               1:30.99    1:34.12        
                  43.72     1:34.12 (50.40)                                        
 35 Comisarow, Claire   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.10    1:35.72        
                  43.53     1:35.72 (52.19)                                        
 36 Arnall, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.91    1:36.35        
                  42.11     1:36.35 (54.24)                                        
 37 Espina, Ava         11 Swim Tech-MR         1:52.69    1:37.40        
                  39.49     1:37.40 (57.91)                                        
 38 Siegel, Katherine   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.84    1:44.12        
                  48.30     1:44.12 (55.82)                                        
 39 Smith, Ayanna       12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:46.61        
                  50.24     1:46.61 (56.37)                                        
 40 Clare, Maya I       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.60        
                  50.85     1:48.60 (57.75)                                        
 41 Wong, Kaitlyn       11 Swim Tech-MR         1:52.24    1:53.34        
                  48.97   1:53.34 (1:04.37)                                        
 -- Ng, Juliane W       12 BKR-MR               2:13.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.02          DQ (58.90)                                        
 -- Chen, Brandee       11 Swim Tech-MR         1:56.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  49.02        DQ (1:05.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:43.93    1:43.81        
     1) Han, Abby N 12                  2) Okodogbe, Praise O 12          
     3) Racanello, Briana 12            4) Armstrong, Brooke E 12         
                  26.54       52.76 (26.22)     1:43.81 (51.05)                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:49.31    1:47.33        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 12    2) Lam, Makani S 11               
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 11              4) Baldwin, Brooke A 12           
                  26.97       52.97 (26.00)     1:20.87 (27.90)     1:47.33 (26.46)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.21    1:50.17        
     1) Barr, Fiona P 12                2) Babyak, Eliza G 11             
     3) Valerio, Sara A 11              4) Ott, Ursula J 12               
                  27.82       56.63 (28.81)     1:23.53 (26.90)     1:50.17 (26.64)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:51.78    1:51.38        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 11           2) Quinlan, Aimee K 12            
     3) Chun, April S 11                4) Zunich, Daniela A 12           
                  27.76       55.77 (28.01)     1:23.58 (27.81)     1:51.38 (27.80)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:52.64    1:52.67        
     1) Anderson, Stella K 12           2) Soldo, Ava C 12                
     3) Chang, Nicole 12                4) Lanning, Gracie 12             
                  28.90       58.45 (29.55)     1:26.03 (27.58)     1:52.67 (26.64)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:55.82    1:52.73        
     1) Gormsen, Lily J 11              2) McDonald, Mary J 12            
     3) Harish, Nila 12                 4) Koek, Megan 12                 
                  27.95       57.10 (29.15)     1:25.55 (28.45)     1:52.73 (27.18)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            1:59.70    1:56.09        
     1) Schnappauf, Samantha G 11       2) Lam, Kuipi 11                  
     3) Connor, Kate G 11               4) Fried, Regan K 11              
                  29.35       58.39 (29.04)     1:27.87 (29.48)     1:56.09 (28.22)
  8 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.00    1:56.51        
     1) Suozzi, Carmela J 12            2) Pena, Camila A 12              
     3) Gonzalez, Emilianna 11          4) Salazar, Emily A 12            
                  28.79       58.85 (30.06)     1:29.86 (31.01)     1:56.51 (26.65)
  9 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          1:56.45    2:01.37        
     1) Comisarow, Claire 11            2) Bolster, Kayla E 12            
     3) Korff, Rose J 12                4) Bandur-Rosen, Veronica 12      
                  34.48     1:01.76 (27.28)     1:31.76 (30.00)     2:01.37 (29.61)
 10 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                       2:02.17    2:04.09        
     1)                                 2) Clarke, Kristina A 11          
     3) Del Rosario-Tapan, Amihan L 12  4) Vizhco, Daisy M 12             
                  30.22     1:01.48 (31.26)     1:34.58 (33.10)     2:04.09 (29.51)
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'C'          2:01.10    2:07.28        
     1) Zecar, Eva D 12                 2) Randall, Rebecca a 12          
     3) Coward, Olivia P 11             4) Jelic, Maggie l 12             
                  32.24     1:02.12 (29.88)     1:37.95 (35.83)     2:07.28 (29.33)
 12 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                           2:17.40    2:13.48        
     1) Espina, Ava 11                  2) Lin, Morgan L 11               
     3) Chen, Brandee 11                4) Wu, Madison 11                 
                  33.38     1:07.37 (33.99)   2:13.48 (1:06.11)                    
 13 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'D'          2:08.27    2:17.61        
     1) Pinto, Danixza 12               2) Lyons, Katie M 12              
     3) Sorensen, Auden R 11            4) Auchincloss, Lily S 11         
                  32.13     1:08.73 (36.60)     1:46.43 (37.70)     2:17.61 (31.18)
 -- Hes Hurricanes-MR  'A'                      2:07.05         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Zhenilenko, Kathryn 12          2) Brown, Rachel E 12             
     3) Smith, Ayanna 12                4) Ivry, Abigail 11               
                  33.60     1:09.28 (35.68)     1:43.99 (34.71)          DQ (28.93)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:59.01         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) McDonald, Meghan M 12           2) Weiss, Madeline M 11           
     3) Traynor, Ania K 12              4) Saidmuratov, Grace 12          
                  28.59       58.96 (30.37)     1:30.07 (31.11)          DQ (28.01)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M   14 CAS-MR                 26.52      27.01        
  2 Echavarria, Victor  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.08      27.25        
  3 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR                26.82      27.63        
  4 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR                27.34      27.79        
  5 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR                28.07      27.96        
  6 Posner, Abigail P   13 Badger-MR              27.68      27.99        
  7 Reich, Julia K      14 Badger-MR              28.53      28.26        
  8 Dougherty, Kate     14 Badger-MR              28.19      28.41        
  9 Washington, Madiso  13 CAS-MR                 28.40      28.57        
 10 Wong, Faith         14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.89      28.66        
 11 Chtokolov, Daria D  13 Badger-MR              29.26      28.74        
 12 Williams, Alisia    14 CAS-MR                 29.83      29.55        
 13 Weber, Wendy        14 BKR-MR                 30.53      29.92        
 14 Bludova, Arina      13 BKR-MR                 29.78      30.47        
 15 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   14 APEX-MR                28.20      30.60        
 16 Adelaine, Julia     14 BKR-MR                 31.01      30.62        
 17 Liang, Annie        14 Swim Tech-MR           31.49      30.70        
 18 Toledo, Ylenia E    13 APEX-MR                30.82      30.85        
 19 Saunders, Phoebe L  14 BKR-MR                 29.41      30.93        
 20 Neria, Amber        14 Swim Tech-MR           30.81      31.42        
 21 Wyman, Julia        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.77      31.94        
 22 Mei, Karen          13 Swim Tech-MR           32.72      32.11        
 23 Jourdes, Paloma     14 BKR-MR                 32.80      32.43        
 24 Lubinsky, Isabel    13 BKR-MR                 33.00      32.62        
 25 Lin, Skyler L       14 Swim Tech-MR           33.18      32.63        
 26 Teodorescu, Diana   14 Badger-MR              32.47      32.81        
 27 Lee, Maggie E       14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.60      32.88        
 28 Gilbert, Ayanna     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.36      33.22        
 29 Principe, Jesse     14 BKR-MR                 35.42      33.45        
 30 Stroud, Lily L      14 BKR-MR                 32.00      34.05        
 31 Kass, Ruby          14 BKR-MR                 34.36      34.35        
 32 Karp, Samara        13 BKR-MR                 35.16      34.84        
 33 Barnard, Maya T     13 Hes-Mr-MR              31.66      34.89        
 34 Tan, Carmen         14 Swim Tech-MR           35.98      35.58        
 35 Donohoe, Vivian M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.08      35.64        
 36 Moore, Alana H      14 APEX-MR                35.93      36.06        
 37 Lam, Andrea         13 Swim Tech-MR           36.41      36.47        
 38 Spector, Ruby R     14 BKR-MR                 36.06      37.19        
 39 Syrett, Claire B    13 BKR-MR                 35.90      37.69        
 40 Gibbons, Barbara E  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.70      38.70        
 41 Lindo, Danielle     14 APEX-MR                38.00      40.65        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR                 57.25      57.47        
                  27.04       57.47 (30.43)                                        
  2 Quiller, Hailey M   14 CAS-MR               1:00.54      59.10        
                  27.93       59.10 (31.17)                                        
  3 Echavarria, Victor  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.55    1:01.31        
                  28.40     1:01.31 (32.91)                                        
  4 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              1:00.91    1:01.33        
                  29.46     1:01.33 (31.87)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Kate     14 Badger-MR            1:02.28    1:01.41        
                  29.18     1:01.41 (32.23)                                        
  6 Posner, Abigail P   13 Badger-MR            1:01.31    1:01.45        
                  29.12     1:01.45 (32.33)                                        
  7 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:01.61        
                  29.26     1:01.61 (32.35)                                        
  8 Gregory, Caitlin C  14 JCCT-MR              1:03.59    1:02.68        
                  30.49     1:02.68 (32.19)                                        
  9 Weber, Wendy        14 BKR-MR               1:02.38    1:03.22        
                  29.88     1:03.22 (33.34)                                        
 10 Saunders, Phoebe L  14 BKR-MR               1:06.68    1:03.25        
                  30.66     1:03.25 (32.59)                                        
 11 Reich, Julia K      14 Badger-MR            1:03.13    1:03.35        
                  30.33     1:03.35 (33.02)                                        
 12 Chtokolov, Daria D  13 Badger-MR            1:06.72    1:03.75        
                  29.94     1:03.75 (33.81)                                        
 13 Washington, Madiso  13 CAS-MR               1:03.13    1:03.90        
                  30.59     1:03.90 (33.31)                                        
 14 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR              1:01.48    1:04.40        
                  30.76     1:04.40 (33.64)                                        
 15 Bludova, Arina      13 BKR-MR               1:04.92    1:05.43        
                  31.48     1:05.43 (33.95)                                        
 16 Dyner, Emily C      14 EHY-MR               1:01.30    1:06.40        
                  31.56     1:06.40 (34.84)                                        
 17 Hancock, Lila B     14 BKR-MR               1:04.10    1:06.79        
                  31.97     1:06.79 (34.82)                                        
 18 Williams, Alisia    14 CAS-MR               1:09.44    1:07.01        
                  31.75     1:07.01 (35.26)                                        
 19 Wong, Kristen A     14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:07.66        
                  32.21     1:07.66 (35.45)                                        
 20 Doeblin, Danica M   13 JCCT-MR              1:13.42    1:08.47        
                  32.33     1:08.47 (36.14)                                        
 21 Toledo, Ylenia E    13 APEX-MR              1:08.06    1:08.58        
                  32.79     1:08.58 (35.79)                                        
 22 Chan, Angelina      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.70    1:09.30        
                  32.95     1:09.30 (36.35)                                        
 23 Breault, Abigail K  13 Badger-MR            1:13.84    1:13.84        
                  35.25     1:13.84 (38.59)                                        
 24 Lubinsky, Isabel    13 BKR-MR               1:17.00    1:15.28        
                  34.31     1:15.28 (40.97)                                        
 25 Teodorescu, Diana   14 Badger-MR            1:19.23    1:17.79        
 26 Stroud, Lily L      14 BKR-MR               1:18.57    1:19.93        
                  36.57     1:19.93 (43.36)                                        
 27 Moore, Alana H      14 APEX-MR              1:19.54    1:20.02        
                  38.79     1:20.02 (41.23)                                        
 28 Karp, Samara        13 BKR-MR               1:21.55    1:20.36        
                  37.87     1:20.36 (42.49)                                        
 29 Kass, Ruby          14 BKR-MR               1:17.87    1:20.65        
                  37.23     1:20.65 (43.42)                                        
 30 Syrett, Claire B    13 BKR-MR               1:18.86    1:21.52        
                  39.34     1:21.52 (42.18)                                        
 31 Donohoe, Vivian M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.12    1:25.87        
                  40.53     1:25.87 (45.34)                                        
 32 Lindo, Danielle     14 APEX-MR              1:25.00    1:27.81        
                  42.11     1:27.81 (45.70)                                        
 33 Gibbons, Barbara E  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.15    1:31.43        
                  43.25     1:31.43 (48.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M   14 CAS-MR               2:14.93    2:12.60        
                  29.70     1:02.70 (33.00)     1:37.38 (34.68)     2:12.60 (35.22)
  2 Balachandran, Isab  14 Badger-MR            2:12.57    2:14.85        
                  29.92     1:04.08 (34.16)     1:40.30 (36.22)     2:14.85 (34.55)
  3 Dougherty, Kate     14 Badger-MR            2:10.30    2:15.40        
                  29.52     1:03.17 (33.65)     1:39.26 (36.09)     2:15.40 (36.14)
  4 Echavarria, Victor  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.95    2:16.25        
                  30.57     1:05.05 (34.48)     1:40.01 (34.96)     2:16.25 (36.24)
  5 Gregory, Caitlin C  14 JCCT-MR              2:31.47    2:17.28        
                  30.94     1:06.14 (35.20)     1:41.85 (35.71)     2:17.28 (35.43)
  6 Reich, Julia K      14 Badger-MR            2:16.15    2:17.85        
                  32.22     1:07.28 (35.06)     1:43.09 (35.81)     2:17.85 (34.76)
  7 Washington, Madiso  13 CAS-MR               2:20.72    2:22.19        
                  33.04                             1:46.43 ( )     2:22.19 (35.76)
  8 Saunders, Phoebe L  14 BKR-MR               2:30.98    2:25.93        
                  34.90     1:12.64 (37.74)     1:50.32 (37.68)     2:25.93 (35.61)
  9 Doeblin, Danica M   13 JCCT-MR              2:27.26    2:26.24        
                  33.12     1:11.05 (37.93)     1:49.75 (38.70)     2:26.24 (36.49)
 10 Dyner, Emily C      14 EHY-MR               2:24.34    2:31.39        
                  33.48     1:12.43 (38.95)     1:52.98 (40.55)     2:31.39 (38.41)
 11 Williams, Alisia    14 CAS-MR               2:39.02    2:32.71        
                  32.48     1:10.31 (37.83)     1:51.48 (41.17)     2:32.71 (41.23)
 12 Toledo, Ylenia E    13 APEX-MR              2:27.56    2:32.81        
                  35.40     1:14.93 (39.53)     1:54.69 (39.76)     2:32.81 (38.12)
 13 Breault, Abigail K  13 Badger-MR            2:46.92    2:44.98        
                  38.64     1:20.69 (42.05)     2:03.08 (42.39)     2:44.98 (41.90)
 14 Moore, Alana H      14 APEX-MR              2:53.24    2:50.12        
                  38.38     1:21.87 (43.49)     2:06.92 (45.05)     2:50.12 (43.20)
 15 Stroud, Lily L      14 BKR-MR               3:20.00    2:50.84        
                  38.26     1:22.84 (44.58)     2:07.68 (44.84)     2:50.84 (43.16)
 16 Teodorescu, Diana   14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:53.20        
                                1:24.33 ( )   2:53.20 (1:28.87)                    
 17 Principe, Jesse     14 BKR-MR               2:57.85    2:53.58        
                  38.18   2:53.58 (2:15.40)                                        
 18 Donohoe, Vivian M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.21    3:09.89        
                  41.32     1:30.40 (49.08)     2:22.10 (51.70)     3:09.89 (47.79)
 19 Lindo, Danielle     14 APEX-MR              3:05.00    3:16.20        
                  43.91     1:33.04 (49.13)     2:26.62 (53.58)     3:16.20 (49.58)
 20 Gibbons, Barbara E  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.89    3:19.19        
                  44.37     1:34.57 (50.20)     2:27.81 (53.24)     3:19.19 (51.38)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR               1:05.66    1:05.10        
                  31.37     1:05.10 (33.73)                                        
  2 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              1:09.01    1:08.67        
                  33.83     1:08.67 (34.84)                                        
  3 Quiller, Hailey M   14 CAS-MR               1:10.32    1:09.98        
                  33.60     1:09.98 (36.38)                                        
  4 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR              1:08.86    1:10.10        
                  34.24     1:10.10 (35.86)                                        
  5 Gregory, Caitlin C  14 JCCT-MR              1:10.72    1:10.71        
                  34.23     1:10.71 (36.48)                                        
  6 Wong, Kristen A     14 APEX-MR              1:10.77    1:12.95        
                  35.63     1:12.95 (37.32)                                        
  7 Dyner, Emily C      14 EHY-MR               1:05.46    1:13.00        
                  35.35     1:13.00 (37.65)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Sabine L  13 BKR-MR               1:12.00    1:13.55        
                  35.43     1:13.55 (38.12)                                        
  9 Posner, Abigail P   13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:14.26        
                  36.39     1:14.26 (37.87)                                        
 10 Bludova, Arina      13 BKR-MR               1:14.12    1:14.35        
                  36.04     1:14.35 (38.31)                                        
 11 Doeblin, Danica M   13 JCCT-MR              1:12.55    1:14.90        
                  37.12     1:14.90 (37.78)                                        
 12 Weber, Wendy        14 BKR-MR               1:14.28    1:14.96        
                  37.01     1:14.96 (37.95)                                        
 13 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:15.28        
                  36.39     1:15.28 (38.89)                                        
 14 Williams, Alisia    14 CAS-MR               1:22.45    1:17.11        
                  37.26     1:17.11 (39.85)                                        
 15 Washington, Madiso  13 CAS-MR               1:17.03    1:17.14        
                  37.75     1:17.14 (39.39)                                        
 16 Toledo, Ylenia E    13 APEX-MR              1:20.31    1:19.67        
                  38.92     1:19.67 (40.75)                                        
 17 Chan, Angelina      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.82    1:21.82        
                  39.83     1:21.82 (41.99)                                        
 18 Teodorescu, Diana   14 Badger-MR            1:26.43    1:22.90        
                  40.19     1:22.90 (42.71)                                        
 19 Breault, Abigail K  13 Badger-MR            1:27.83    1:26.10        
                  42.34     1:26.10 (43.76)                                        
 20 Lubinsky, Isabel    13 BKR-MR               1:30.49    1:28.24        
                  42.71     1:28.24 (45.53)                                        
 21 Principe, Jesse     14 BKR-MR               1:27.60    1:29.19        
                  43.50     1:29.19 (45.69)                                        
 22 Kass, Ruby          14 BKR-MR               1:48.89    1:29.89        
                  42.19     1:29.89 (47.70)                                        
 23 Syrett, Claire B    13 BKR-MR               1:27.25    1:32.02        
                  44.22     1:32.02 (47.80)                                        
 24 Karp, Samara        13 BKR-MR               1:33.73    1:34.30        
                  44.97     1:34.30 (49.33)                                        
 25 Gibbons, Barbara E  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.14    1:44.06        
 26 Donohoe, Vivian M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.84    1:51.97        
                  54.70     1:51.97 (57.27)                                        
 -- Moore, Alana H      14 APEX-MR              1:36.72         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.14          DQ (47.64)                                        
 -- Lindo, Danielle     14 APEX-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  53.31          DQ (56.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:18.26        
                  32.42     1:07.31 (34.89)     1:42.74 (35.43)     2:18.26 (35.52)
  2 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              2:28.73    2:26.53        
                  36.14     1:12.73 (36.59)     1:50.04 (37.31)     2:26.53 (36.49)
  3 Dougherty, Kate     14 Badger-MR            2:42.71    2:33.59        
                  35.06     1:13.36 (38.30)     1:53.72 (40.36)     2:33.59 (39.87)
  4 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR              2:32.39    2:34.19        
                  37.78     1:18.05 (40.27)     1:56.54 (38.49)     2:34.19 (37.65)
  5 Wong, Kristen A     14 APEX-MR              2:35.54    2:36.85        
                  37.29     1:16.53 (39.24)     1:56.05 (39.52)     2:36.85 (40.80)
  6 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   14 APEX-MR              2:28.63    2:37.11        
                  38.09     1:18.56 (40.47)     1:58.86 (40.30)     2:37.11 (38.25)
  7 Bludova, Arina      13 BKR-MR               2:36.65    2:44.18        
                  38.09     1:19.17 (41.08)     2:01.77 (42.60)     2:44.18 (42.41)
  8 Hancock, Lila B     14 BKR-MR               2:35.70    2:46.19        
                  39.65     1:21.66 (42.01)     2:04.15 (42.49)     2:46.19 (42.04)
  9 Neria, Amber        14 Swim Tech-MR         2:51.00    2:55.37        
                  39.38     1:23.70 (44.32)     2:09.69 (45.99)     2:55.37 (45.68)
 10 Lin, Skyler L       14 Swim Tech-MR         2:59.02    2:56.69        
                  39.89     1:23.03 (43.14)     2:09.19 (46.16)     2:56.69 (47.50)
 11 Principe, Jesse     14 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:12.02        
                  43.44     1:32.46 (49.02)     2:23.46 (51.00)     3:12.02 (48.56)
 12 Lubinsky, Isabel    13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:12.84        
                  43.82     1:33.77 (49.95)     2:26.10 (52.33)     3:12.84 (46.74)
 13 Liang, Annie        14 Swim Tech-MR         3:25.54    3:18.97        
                  45.03     1:35.65 (50.62)   3:18.97 (1:43.32)                    
 14 Donohoe, Vivian M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:50.41    3:55.59        
                  54.04     1:53.46 (59.42)   3:55.59 (2:02.13)                    
 15 Gilbert, Ayanna     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.22    3:57.62        
 -- Moore, Alana H      14 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.94     1:37.81 (50.87)     2:29.33 (51.52)          DQ (50.08)
 -- Mei, Karen          13 Swim Tech-MR         3:15.02         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  42.30        DQ (2:40.57)                                        
 -- Lee, Maggie E       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.22         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  43.53     1:33.79 (50.26)     2:26.64 (52.85)          DQ (53.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR               1:07.06    1:09.81        
                  32.59     1:09.81 (37.22)                                        
  2 Posner, Abigail P   13 Badger-MR            1:16.02    1:15.64        
                  35.51     1:15.64 (40.13)                                        
  3 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              1:13.59    1:15.66        
                  36.03     1:15.66 (39.63)                                        
  4 Echavarria, Victor  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.55    1:16.97        
                  36.44     1:16.97 (40.53)                                        
  5 Wong, Faith         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.91    1:22.84        
                  38.59     1:22.84 (44.25)                                        
  6 Saunders, Phoebe L  14 BKR-MR               1:23.27    1:24.46        
                  39.84     1:24.46 (44.62)                                        
  7 Washington, Madiso  13 CAS-MR               1:25.48    1:26.26        
                  40.35     1:26.26 (45.91)                                        
  8 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              1:29.11    1:26.48        
                  41.30     1:26.48 (45.18)                                        
  9 Chtokolov, Daria D  13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:28.27        
                  41.48     1:28.27 (46.79)                                        
 10 Weber, Wendy        14 BKR-MR               1:24.37    1:28.32        
                  41.05     1:28.32 (47.27)                                        
 11 Williams, Alisia    14 CAS-MR               1:37.51    1:30.99        
                  43.02     1:30.99 (47.97)                                        
 12 Neria, Amber        14 Swim Tech-MR         1:35.90    1:31.90        
                  42.16     1:31.90 (49.74)                                        
 13 Teodorescu, Diana   14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.58        
                  42.66     1:32.58 (49.92)                                        
 14 Wyman, Julia        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.33    1:32.68        
                  43.47     1:32.68 (49.21)                                        
 15 Lubinsky, Isabel    13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:34.50        
                  43.68     1:34.50 (50.82)                                        
 16 Lee, Maggie E       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.33    1:34.65        
                  45.11     1:34.65 (49.54)                                        
 17 Barnard, Maya T     13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:31.13    1:35.05        
                  43.68     1:35.05 (51.37)                                        
 18 Adelaine, Julia     14 BKR-MR               1:32.90    1:35.06        
                  44.50     1:35.06 (50.56)                                        
 19 Kass, Ruby          14 BKR-MR               1:32.70    1:35.43        
                  44.24     1:35.43 (51.19)                                        
 20 Mei, Karen          13 Swim Tech-MR         1:46.04    1:36.05        
                  45.74     1:36.05 (50.31)                                        
 21 Principe, Jesse     14 BKR-MR               1:33.35    1:36.37        
                  45.10     1:36.37 (51.27)                                        
 22 Moore, Alana H      14 APEX-MR              1:37.81    1:36.83        
                  46.45     1:36.83 (50.38)                                        
 23 Spector, Ruby R     14 BKR-MR               1:37.03    1:37.82        
                  45.81     1:37.82 (52.01)                                        
 24 Lin, Skyler L       14 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.21    1:37.91        
                  45.73     1:37.91 (52.18)                                        
 25 Karp, Samara        13 BKR-MR               1:42.80    1:38.23        
                  46.21     1:38.23 (52.02)                                        
 26 Liang, Annie        14 Swim Tech-MR         1:44.81    1:40.33        
                  47.44     1:40.33 (52.89)                                        
 27 Jourdes, Paloma     14 BKR-MR               1:39.66    1:43.88        
                  50.52     1:43.88 (53.36)                                        
 28 Stroud, Lily L      14 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:45.31        
                  50.41     1:45.31 (54.90)                                        
 29 Syrett, Claire B    13 BKR-MR               1:42.05    1:45.48        
                  50.33     1:45.48 (55.15)                                        
 30 Gibbons, Barbara E  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.96    1:46.85        
                  49.32     1:46.85 (57.53)                                        
 31 Gilbert, Ayanna     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.67    1:47.65        
                  49.67     1:47.65 (57.98)                                        
 32 Tan, Carmen         14 Swim Tech-MR         1:51.22    1:48.27        
                  51.49     1:48.27 (56.78)                                        
 33 Lindo, Danielle     14 APEX-MR              1:45.00    1:49.61        
                  49.86     1:49.61 (59.75)                                        
 34 Donohoe, Vivian M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.38    2:00.19        
                  56.71   2:00.19 (1:03.48)                                        
 -- Lam, Andrea         13 Swim Tech-MR         1:59.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  53.73          DQ (59.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR               2:25.65    2:36.26        
                  34.51     1:13.69 (39.18)     1:54.77 (41.08)     2:36.26 (41.49)
  2 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              2:43.30    2:44.66        
                  36.47     1:17.86 (41.39)     2:00.73 (42.87)     2:44.66 (43.93)
  3 Echavarria, Victor  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.84    2:49.25        
                  38.03     1:20.71 (42.68)     2:04.44 (43.73)     2:49.25 (44.81)
  4 Posner, Abigail P   13 Badger-MR            3:00.16    2:49.65        
                  38.37     1:22.55 (44.18)     2:06.57 (44.02)     2:49.65 (43.08)
  5 Dougherty, Kate     14 Badger-MR            2:46.26    2:51.29        
                  38.22     1:22.30 (44.08)     2:06.15 (43.85)     2:51.29 (45.14)
  6 Mitchell, Sabine L  13 BKR-MR               2:58.00    2:59.79        
                  39.12     1:24.81 (45.69)     2:12.71 (47.90)     2:59.79 (47.08)
  7 Saunders, Phoebe L  14 BKR-MR               3:04.39    3:04.15        
                  41.04     1:28.06 (47.02)     2:16.55 (48.49)     3:04.15 (47.60)
  8 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              3:15.26    3:06.91        
                  41.74     1:30.10 (48.36)     2:19.19 (49.09)     3:06.91 (47.72)
  9 Chtokolov, Daria D  13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:07.70        
                  43.54     1:32.07 (48.53)     2:20.36 (48.29)     3:07.70 (47.34)
 10 Hancock, Lila B     14 BKR-MR               3:08.10    3:12.63        
                  43.82     1:33.41 (49.59)     2:22.67 (49.26)     3:12.63 (49.96)
 11 Lubinsky, Isabel    13 BKR-MR               3:27.98    3:24.50        
                  46.02     1:39.36 (53.34)     2:32.82 (53.46)     3:24.50 (51.68)
 12 Principe, Jesse     14 BKR-MR               3:16.51    3:24.61        
                  47.21     1:39.28 (52.07)     2:31.72 (52.44)     3:24.61 (52.89)
 13 Moore, Alana H      14 APEX-MR              3:22.91    3:26.33        
                  46.36     1:40.15 (53.79)   3:26.33 (1:46.18)                    
 14 Kass, Ruby          14 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:28.86        
                  45.94     1:38.46 (52.52)     2:33.95 (55.49)     3:28.86 (54.91)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR               1:01.80    1:02.27        
                  29.02     1:02.27 (33.25)                                        
  2 Quiller, Hailey M   14 CAS-MR               1:06.04    1:04.80        
                  30.02     1:04.80 (34.78)                                        
  3 Reich, Julia K      14 Badger-MR            1:09.06    1:09.66        
                  32.38     1:09.66 (37.28)                                        
  4 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              1:08.98    1:11.31        
                  34.39     1:11.31 (36.92)                                        
  5 Weber, Wendy        14 BKR-MR               1:09.50    1:11.81        
                  33.30     1:11.81 (38.51)                                        
  6 Toledo, Ylenia E    13 APEX-MR              1:13.25    1:12.61        
                  33.80     1:12.61 (38.81)                                        
  7 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR              1:13.44    1:12.91        
                  33.22     1:12.91 (39.69)                                        
  8 Wong, Kristen A     14 APEX-MR              1:12.15    1:13.83        
                  33.54     1:13.83 (40.29)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Sabine L  13 BKR-MR               1:11.00    1:14.41        
                  34.05     1:14.41 (40.36)                                        
 10 Balachandran, Isab  14 Badger-MR            1:18.20    1:15.62        
                  33.47     1:15.62 (42.15)                                        
 11 Bludova, Arina      13 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:17.02        
                  37.22     1:17.02 (39.80)                                        
 12 Hancock, Lila B     14 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:17.25        
                  34.96     1:17.25 (42.29)                                        
 13 Dyner, Emily C      14 EHY-MR               1:07.89    1:18.75        
                  35.87     1:18.75 (42.88)                                        
 14 Washington, Madiso  13 CAS-MR               1:19.61    1:19.19        
                  36.55     1:19.19 (42.64)                                        
 15 Williams, Alisia    14 CAS-MR               1:23.41    1:21.49        
                  36.24     1:21.49 (45.25)                                        
 16 Chtokolov, Daria D  13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:22.86        
                  37.03     1:22.86 (45.83)                                        
 17 Chan, Angelina      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.94    1:23.71        
                  37.83     1:23.71 (45.88)                                        
 18 Karp, Samara        13 BKR-MR               1:32.15    1:31.71        
                  42.80     1:31.71 (48.91)                                        
 19 Stroud, Lily L      14 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:36.51        
                  42.33     1:36.51 (54.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:23.41        
                  31.76     1:08.46 (36.70)     1:45.81 (37.35)     2:23.41 (37.60)
  2 Quiller, Hailey M   14 CAS-MR               2:37.33    2:31.32        
                  32.36     1:09.45 (37.09)     1:49.86 (40.41)     2:31.32 (41.46)
  3 Benenati, Eileen A  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:35.82        
                  33.42     1:12.54 (39.12)     1:55.49 (42.95)     2:35.82 (40.33)
  4 Toledo, Ylenia E    13 APEX-MR              2:45.96    2:46.26        
                  35.75     1:16.60 (40.85)     1:59.45 (42.85)     2:46.26 (46.81)
  5 Hancock, Lila B     14 BKR-MR               2:40.00    2:46.68        
                  36.43     1:20.06 (43.63)     2:04.25 (44.19)     2:46.68 (42.43)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B    13 EHY-MR               2:17.70    2:18.99        
                  29.98     1:05.53 (35.55)     1:45.24 (39.71)     2:18.99 (33.75)
  2 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              2:27.74    2:28.30        
                  33.55     1:12.80 (39.25)     1:54.05 (41.25)     2:28.30 (34.25)
  3 Quiller, Hailey M   14 CAS-MR               2:30.89    2:29.18        
                  30.84     1:08.87 (38.03)     1:55.36 (46.49)     2:29.18 (33.82)
  4 Dougherty, Kate     14 Badger-MR            2:37.12    2:30.84        
                  34.07     1:12.59 (38.52)     1:58.00 (45.41)     2:30.84 (32.84)
  5 Echavarria, Victor  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.41    2:31.62        
                  31.74     1:10.80 (39.06)     1:54.31 (43.51)     2:31.62 (37.31)
  6 Reich, Julia K      14 Badger-MR            2:34.22    2:31.83        
                  32.61     1:12.88 (40.27)     1:56.95 (44.07)     2:31.83 (34.88)
  7 Posner, Abigail P   13 Badger-MR            2:38.88    2:32.02        
                  32.87     1:12.02 (39.15)     1:56.31 (44.29)     2:32.02 (35.71)
  8 Brenner, Arianna r  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.93    2:37.80        
                  36.00     1:14.47 (38.47)     2:02.23 (47.76)     2:37.80 (35.57)
  9 Bludova, Arina      13 BKR-MR               2:43.42    2:42.48        
                  33.09     1:13.71 (40.62)     2:04.72 (51.01)     2:42.48 (37.76)
 10 Washington, Madiso  13 CAS-MR               2:43.55    2:42.50        
                  35.15     1:17.00 (41.85)     2:05.87 (48.87)     2:42.50 (36.63)
 11 Hancock, Lila B     14 BKR-MR               2:35.42    2:43.90        
                  36.11     1:17.61 (41.50)     2:07.36 (49.75)     2:43.90 (36.54)
 12 Weber, Wendy        14 BKR-MR               2:47.21    2:43.97        
                  34.17     1:16.33 (42.16)     2:06.62 (50.29)     2:43.97 (37.35)
 13 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   14 APEX-MR              2:36.52    2:46.22        
                  35.22     1:15.20 (39.98)     2:06.89 (51.69)     2:46.22 (39.33)
 14 Saunders, Phoebe L  14 BKR-MR               2:43.56    2:46.40        
                  38.30     1:20.31 (42.01)     2:08.78 (48.47)     2:46.40 (37.62)
 15 Chtokolov, Daria D  13 Badger-MR            3:24.61    2:46.93        
                  35.38     1:17.99 (42.61)     2:08.26 (50.27)     2:46.93 (38.67)
 16 Wong, Faith         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.91    2:48.37        
                  34.52     1:19.20 (44.68)     2:11.25 (52.05)     2:48.37 (37.12)
 17 Wong, Kristen A     14 APEX-MR              2:45.50    2:48.70        
                  32.65     1:14.68 (42.03)     2:08.41 (53.73)     2:48.70 (40.29)
 18 Neria, Amber        14 Swim Tech-MR         3:05.43    2:58.03        
                  37.06     1:21.09 (44.03)     2:14.57 (53.48)     2:58.03 (43.46)
 19 Lin, Skyler L       14 Swim Tech-MR         2:59.23    3:03.06        
                  37.52     1:21.26 (43.74)     2:16.52 (55.26)     3:03.06 (46.54)
 20 Jourdes, Paloma     14 BKR-MR               3:09.63    3:05.79        
                  38.83     1:22.91 (44.08)     2:21.86 (58.95)     3:05.79 (43.93)
 21 Liang, Annie        14 Swim Tech-MR         3:24.93    3:07.75        
                  36.86     1:26.53 (49.67)     2:25.01 (58.48)     3:07.75 (42.74)
 22 Lee, Maggie E       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.22    3:07.76        
                  39.98     1:29.52 (49.54)     2:23.51 (53.99)     3:07.76 (44.25)
 23 Stroud, Lily L      14 BKR-MR               3:15.78    3:11.65        
                  41.64     1:30.12 (48.48)     2:29.26 (59.14)     3:11.65 (42.39)
 24 Mei, Karen          13 Swim Tech-MR         3:16.08    3:13.89        
                                1:25.92 ( )     2:25.03 (59.11)     3:13.89 (48.86)
 24 Barnard, Maya T     13 Hes-Mr-MR            3:03.61    3:13.89        
                  40.50     1:32.11 (51.61)     2:28.70 (56.59)     3:13.89 (45.19)
 26 Karp, Samara        13 BKR-MR               3:25.08    3:14.86        
                  41.27     1:30.50 (49.23)     2:29.68 (59.18)     3:14.86 (45.18)
 27 Adelaine, Julia     14 BKR-MR               3:07.60    3:14.90        
                  41.42     1:33.13 (51.71)     2:30.79 (57.66)     3:14.90 (44.11)
 28 Syrett, Claire B    13 BKR-MR               3:19.94    3:18.34        
                  45.48     1:32.39 (46.91)     2:31.62 (59.23)     3:18.34 (46.72)
 29 Lam, Andrea         13 Swim Tech-MR         4:01.72    3:31.53        
                  42.39   1:42.97 (1:00.58)     2:40.92 (57.95)     3:31.53 (50.61)
 30 Tan, Carmen         14 Swim Tech-MR         3:12.35    3:32.85        
                  44.34     1:41.38 (57.04)     2:40.10 (58.72)     3:32.85 (52.75)
 -- Lindo, Danielle     14 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  46.30   1:46.76 (1:00.46)   2:47.70 (1:00.94)          DQ (52.40)
 -- Wyman, Julia        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.50         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  36.96     1:24.11 (47.15)     2:18.26 (54.15)          DQ (42.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.95    1:50.73        
     1) Balachandran, Isabelle P 14     2) Dougherty, Kate 14             
     3) Reich, Julia K 14               4) Posner, Abigail P 13           
                  27.42       54.97 (27.55)     1:50.73 (55.76)                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Liz M     25 NYAC-MR                23.28      24.00        
  2 Fittin, Annie V     29 NYAC-MR                23.31      24.36        
  3 Pabby, Anya         15 Badger-MR              25.21      25.09        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y  15 Badger-MR              24.66      25.45        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R    15 Badger-MR              25.82      25.77        
  6 Duggan, Isabella M  15 CAS-MR                 25.58      25.79        
  7 Parry, Alexa R      17 Badger-MR              24.75      25.91        
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A   17 Badger-MR              26.10      26.01        
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M   13 Badger-MR              26.03      26.22        
 10 Swanson, Sophia     16 EHY-MR                 25.08      26.25        
 11 Dessart, Ellie J    17 Badger-MR              25.58      26.39        
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A   16 Badger-MR              26.45      26.56        
 13 Loveless, Mary K    14 Badger-MR              26.10      26.59        
 14 Hyndman, Kailah F   15 Hes-Mr-MR              26.52      26.83        
 15 Suzana, Arlene      16 APEX-MR                25.70      26.90        
 16 Zhao, Joanna J      16 APEX-MR                26.72      27.25        
 17 Forrest, Jasmine    16 Badger-MR              27.21      27.29        
 18 Alexander, Audrey   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.49      27.55        
 19 Zhou, Katherine     16 APEX-MR                27.36      27.56        
 20 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  15 BKR-MR                 28.92      27.80        
 21 Kujawski, Dylan A   14 Badger-MR              27.32      28.05        
 22 Limb, Erin D        15 JCCT-MR                28.31      28.42        
 23 Lenehan, Alex E     15 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.12      28.66        
 24 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR                28.57      28.82        
 25 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.87      28.93        
 26 Javier, Chrisabell  15 APEX-MR                29.20      29.25        
 27 Hamersky, Willa J   15 BKR-MR                 29.00      29.32        
 28 Coward, Chloe M     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.49      29.57        
 29 Elliott, Boo        17 BKR-MR                 29.75      29.63        
 30 DeJesus, Bela A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.19      29.67        
 31 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ          30.18      29.71        
 32 Brown, Ella J       15 BKR-MR                 29.84      30.23        
 33 Snyder, Phoebe I    17 JCCT-MR                30.16      30.34        
 34 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.86      30.74        
 35 Gurney, Anna G      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.98      30.75        
 36 West, Dorothea L    16 APEX-MR                30.16      30.83        
 37 Kletter, Jackie A   16 JCCT-MR                30.99      30.98        
 38 Gustavsson, Isabel  15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.22      31.23        
 39 Tiger, Alexandra A  15 JCCT-MR                33.57      31.24        
 40 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.72      31.45        
 41 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.05      31.63        
 42 Jones, Kate E       16 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.63      31.96        
 43 DeFunis, Leah S     14 APEX-MR                31.71      32.02        
 44 Knox, Ella A        10 JCCT-MR                   NT      32.43        
 45 Blank, Eve S        17 BKR-MR                 35.00      32.61        
 46 Gooden, T'Neil      15 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.43      32.74        
 47 Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR                32.44      32.88        
 48 Moreno, Ashley      15 APEX-MR                32.78      33.26        
 49 Chavez, Gabrielle   15 APEX-MR                33.92      34.63        
 50 Junas, Kaitlyn T    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.45      34.65        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  16 Badger-MR              50.87      51.92        
                  24.72       51.92 (27.20)                                        
  2 Howe, Ally J        23 NYAC-MR                49.59      52.09        
                  24.80       52.09 (27.29)                                        
  3 Mcdonald, Liz M     25 NYAC-MR                50.39      52.72        
                  24.83       52.72 (27.89)                                        
  4 Goldman, Leah R     23 NYAC-MR                51.08      53.96        
                  25.97       53.96 (27.99)                                        
  5 Hierath, Yara S     17 Badger-MR              55.88      53.98        
                  26.21       53.98 (27.77)                                        
  6 Pabby, Anya         15 Badger-MR              54.25      54.09        
                  25.95       54.09 (28.14)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R    15 Badger-MR              56.10      55.29        
                  26.72       55.29 (28.57)                                        
  8 Duggan, Isabella M  15 CAS-MR                 55.50      56.08        
                  26.85       56.08 (29.23)                                        
  9 Pennington, Caroli  15 Badger-MR              55.74      56.13        
                  27.13       56.13 (29.00)                                        
 10 Dessart, Ellie J    17 Badger-MR                 NT      56.65        
                  27.26       56.65 (29.39)                                        
 11 Jogis, Kimberly A   17 Badger-MR              54.17      56.74        
                  27.50       56.74 (29.24)                                        
 12 Ott, Elke J         15 Badger-MR              56.70      56.91        
                  27.28       56.91 (29.63)                                        
 13 Mungroo, Melissa    17 Badger-MR              55.18      57.14        
                  27.44       57.14 (29.70)                                        
 14 Parsons, Kristina   28 NYAC-MR                54.92      57.25        
                  27.83       57.25 (29.42)                                        
 15 Collmar, Yilinna Y  15 Badger-MR              52.19      57.40        
                  27.53       57.40 (29.87)                                        
 16 Moon, Zoe S         16 Badger-MR              55.18      57.45        
                  27.62       57.45 (29.83)                                        
 17 Parry, Alexa R      17 Badger-MR              54.59      57.88        
                  27.24       57.88 (30.64)                                        
 18 Taylor, Jaelynn M   13 Badger-MR              56.85      57.95        
                  27.50       57.95 (30.45)                                        
 19 Patalano, Lauren G  13 LIAC-MR                56.71      58.11        
                  28.16       58.11 (29.95)                                        
 20 Loveless, Mary K    14 Badger-MR              58.35      58.16        
                  27.99       58.16 (30.17)                                        
 21 Okodogbe, Praise O  12 LIAC-MR                58.95      58.24        
                  28.12       58.24 (30.12)                                        
 21 Lam, Makani S       11 LIAC-MR                58.65      58.24        
                  28.10       58.24 (30.14)                                        
 23 Han, Abby N         12 LIAC-MR                57.45      58.32        
                  28.25       58.32 (30.07)                                        
 24 Sogar, Laura A      27 NYAC-MR                54.10      58.51        
                  27.94       58.51 (30.57)                                        
 25 McGrath, Caroline   15 Badger-MR              58.51      59.31        
                  28.12       59.31 (31.19)                                        
 26 Harris, Atsedemary  16 Unattached-MR          58.47      59.44        
                  28.90       59.44 (30.54)                                        
 27 Gormsen, Lily J     11 LIAC-MR              1:01.32      59.45        
                  28.70       59.45 (30.75)                                        
 28 Forrest, Jasmine    16 Badger-MR            1:00.51      59.50        
                  28.14       59.50 (31.36)                                        
 29 Crouchley, Carolin  13 LIAC-MR                57.70      59.58        
                  28.58       59.58 (31.00)                                        
 30 Tarbet, Bella A     16 EHY-MR                 58.19      59.63        
                  28.51       59.63 (31.12)                                        
 31 Suzana, Arlene      16 APEX-MR                58.35      59.92        
                  28.73       59.92 (31.19)                                        
 32 Kujawski, Dylan A   14 Badger-MR            1:00.95      59.97        
                  28.14       59.97 (31.83)                                        
 33 Zhou, Katherine     16 APEX-MR                58.99    1:00.43        
                  28.44     1:00.43 (31.99)                                        
 33 Chun, April S       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.74    1:00.43        
                  29.46     1:00.43 (30.97)                                        
 35 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.24    1:01.29        
                  29.59     1:01.29 (31.70)                                        
 36 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  15 BKR-MR               1:03.34    1:01.59        
                  29.56     1:01.59 (32.03)                                        
 37 Schnappauf, Samant  11 LIAC-MR              1:03.35    1:02.51        
                  30.15     1:02.51 (32.36)                                        
 38 Bailey Williams, K  15 EHY-MR                 59.01    1:02.60        
                  29.76     1:02.60 (32.84)                                        
 39 Dominguez, Nailea   16 Unattached-MR        1:03.66    1:02.67        
                  30.53     1:02.67 (32.14)                                        
 39 Quinlan, Aimee K    12 LIAC-MR              1:01.16    1:02.67        
                  30.15     1:02.67 (32.52)                                        
 41 Suozzi, Carmela J   12 APEX-MR              1:03.22    1:02.86        
                  29.90     1:02.86 (32.96)                                        
 42 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR              1:02.08    1:03.34        
                  29.96     1:03.34 (33.38)                                        
 43 Lenehan, Alex E     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.22    1:03.45        
                  30.68     1:03.45 (32.77)                                        
 44 Harish, Nila        12 LIAC-MR              1:02.81    1:03.48        
                  29.87     1:03.48 (33.61)                                        
 45 Guerrero, Jasmine   16 CAS-MR               1:02.86    1:03.96        
                  30.48     1:03.96 (33.48)                                        
 46 Hamersky, Willa J   15 BKR-MR               1:03.44    1:04.16        
                  30.14     1:04.16 (34.02)                                        
 47 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.64    1:04.67        
                  31.57     1:04.67 (33.10)                                        
 48 Wofford, Alexandra  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.59    1:04.74        
                  30.45     1:04.74 (34.29)                                        
 49 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.50    1:05.35        
                  31.54     1:05.35 (33.81)                                        
 50 Valadez, Ofelia M   16 APEX-MR              1:05.20    1:05.50        
                  31.16     1:05.50 (34.34)                                        
 51 Javier, Chrisabell  15 APEX-MR              1:04.22    1:06.02        
                  31.91     1:06.02 (34.11)                                        
 52 Lu, Kaitlyn S       17 Swim Tech-MR         1:10.30    1:06.17        
                  31.99     1:06.17 (34.18)                                        
 53 Brown, Ella J       15 BKR-MR               1:06.08    1:06.32        
                  31.91     1:06.32 (34.41)                                        
 54 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:05.02    1:06.44        
                  32.06     1:06.44 (34.38)                                        
 55 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.73    1:06.78        
                  31.77     1:06.78 (35.01)                                        
 56 Elliott, Boo        17 BKR-MR               1:09.70    1:07.30        
                  33.22     1:07.30 (34.08)                                        
 57 Cassidy, Emma C     16 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:07.61        
                  31.17     1:07.61 (36.44)                                        
 58 Neria, Alana        16 Swim Tech-MR         1:08.93    1:07.64        
                  31.69     1:07.64 (35.95)                                        
 59 Wolff, Allie J      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.16    1:07.91        
                  33.37     1:07.91 (34.54)                                        
 60 Gustavsson, Isabel  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.25    1:08.04        
                  32.85     1:08.04 (35.19)                                        
 61 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.59    1:08.05        
                  32.14     1:08.05 (35.91)                                        
 62 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95    1:09.56        
                  33.24     1:09.56 (36.32)                                        
 63 Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR              1:10.54    1:10.74        
                  33.76     1:10.74 (36.98)                                        
 64 Jones, Kate E       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.76    1:10.85        
                  33.82     1:10.85 (37.03)                                        
 65 Moreno, Ashley      15 APEX-MR              1:11.90    1:11.90        
                  35.08     1:11.90 (36.82)                                        
 66 Gautier, Laetitia   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.67    1:12.69        
                  34.00     1:12.69 (38.69)                                        
 67 Tsang, Tiffany      17 Swim Tech-MR         1:10.55    1:13.98        
                  35.21     1:13.98 (38.77)                                        
 68 Rojas, Amy          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.76    1:17.67        
                  36.36     1:17.67 (41.31)                                        
 69 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.46    1:19.30        
                  37.53     1:19.30 (41.77)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A   16 Badger-MR            1:51.78    1:56.54        
                  27.85       56.96 (29.11)     1:26.71 (29.75)     1:56.54 (29.83)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R    15 Badger-MR            2:01.40    1:59.14        
                  27.65       57.61 (29.96)     1:28.55 (30.94)     1:59.14 (30.59)
  3 Ott, Elke J         15 Badger-MR            2:00.64    2:06.43        
                  29.44     1:01.34 (31.90)     1:34.01 (32.67)     2:06.43 (32.42)
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M   13 Badger-MR            2:08.52    2:08.91        
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)     1:35.18 (32.75)     2:08.91 (33.73)
  5 McGrath, Caroline   15 Badger-MR            2:06.25    2:10.84        
                  29.88     1:02.22 (32.34)     1:36.35 (34.13)     2:10.84 (34.49)
  6 Barr, Fiona P       12 Badger-MR            2:15.47    2:11.27        
                  30.65     1:04.17 (33.52)     1:38.41 (34.24)     2:11.27 (32.86)
  7 Forrest, Jasmine    16 Badger-MR            2:21.12    2:13.53        
                  30.35     1:04.16 (33.81)     1:38.29 (34.13)     2:13.53 (35.24)
  8 Ott, Ursula J       12 Badger-MR            2:12.26    2:13.75        
                  30.30     1:04.65 (34.35)     1:39.69 (35.04)     2:13.75 (34.06)
  9 Hyndman, Kailah F   15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:11.17    2:15.53        
                  30.15     1:03.84 (33.69)     1:39.18 (35.34)     2:15.53 (36.35)
 10 Duggan, Isabella M  15 CAS-MR               2:06.40    2:17.24        
                  30.42     1:04.83 (34.41)     1:41.59 (36.76)     2:17.24 (35.65)
 11 Alexander, Audrey   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.60    2:19.21        
                  31.51     1:07.83 (36.32)     1:44.15 (36.32)     2:19.21 (35.06)
 12 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.02    2:20.39        
                  31.38     1:06.42 (35.04)     1:43.06 (36.64)     2:20.39 (37.33)
 13 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:23.96    2:21.22        
                  32.26     1:08.93 (36.67)     1:47.20 (38.27)     2:21.22 (34.02)
 14 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:23.13    2:21.43        
                  32.00     1:08.08 (36.08)     1:45.37 (37.29)     2:21.43 (36.06)
 15 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              2:27.45    2:21.80        
                  32.45     1:09.00 (36.55)     1:45.72 (36.72)     2:21.80 (36.08)
 16 Vizhco, Daisy M     12 CAS-MR               2:23.99    2:22.31        
                  34.54     1:11.54 (37.00)     1:48.46 (36.92)     2:22.31 (33.85)
 17 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.23    2:22.57        
                  32.80     1:10.59 (37.79)     1:48.06 (37.47)     2:22.57 (34.51)
 18 West, Dorothea L    16 APEX-MR              2:25.94    2:23.65        
                  33.45     1:08.56 (35.11)     1:46.09 (37.53)     2:23.65 (37.56)
 19 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              2:26.06    2:23.69        
                  33.35     1:09.64 (36.29)     1:46.80 (37.16)     2:23.69 (36.89)
 20 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.19    2:24.81        
                  34.24     1:11.27 (37.03)     1:47.95 (36.68)     2:24.81 (36.86)
 20 DeJesus, Bela A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.20    2:24.81        
                  32.86     1:09.97 (37.11)     1:47.60 (37.63)     2:24.81 (37.21)
 22 Chang, Nicole       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.67    2:26.45        
                  31.61     1:08.40 (36.79)     1:47.34 (38.94)     2:26.45 (39.11)
 23 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.43    2:26.53        
                  33.78     1:12.44 (38.66)     1:50.60 (38.16)     2:26.53 (35.93)
 24 Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.96    2:30.33        
                  33.08     1:11.60 (38.52)     1:51.41 (39.81)     2:30.33 (38.92)
 25 Limb, Erin D        15 JCCT-MR              2:28.56    2:31.16        
                  32.97     1:11.94 (38.97)     1:52.94 (41.00)     2:31.16 (38.22)
 26 Tiger, Alexandra A  15 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:31.19        
                  34.01     1:12.52 (38.51)     1:52.56 (40.04)     2:31.19 (38.63)
 27 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.78    2:32.31        
                  34.68     1:14.35 (39.67)     1:54.95 (40.60)     2:32.31 (37.36)
 28 Kletter, Jackie A   16 JCCT-MR              2:10.60    2:33.11        
                  33.47     1:11.44 (37.97)     1:52.34 (40.90)     2:33.11 (40.77)
 29 Chatfield, Elizabe  12 Unattached-MR        2:30.99    2:34.03        
                  35.13     1:15.81 (40.68)     1:55.38 (39.57)     2:34.03 (38.65)
 30 Jones, Kate E       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.02    2:36.82        
                  34.80     1:15.44 (40.64)     1:57.05 (41.61)     2:36.82 (39.77)
 31 Blank, Eve S        17 BKR-MR               2:48.33    2:38.63        
                  36.88     1:16.89 (40.01)     1:58.13 (41.24)     2:38.63 (40.50)
 32 Cathcart, Maia E    12 JCCT-MR              2:49.78    2:44.40        
                  36.99     1:19.30 (42.31)     2:02.36 (43.06)     2:44.40 (42.04)
 33 Moreno, Ashley      15 APEX-MR              2:38.96    2:47.28        
                  37.23     1:19.01 (41.78)     2:03.25 (44.24)     2:47.28 (44.03)
 34 Seckler, Sophia A   12 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:47.89        
                  38.06     1:21.39 (43.33)     2:07.36 (45.97)     2:47.89 (40.53)
 35 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ        2:56.14    2:48.29        
                  39.45     1:22.68 (43.23)     2:07.03 (44.35)     2:48.29 (41.26)
 36 Chavez, Gabrielle   15 APEX-MR              2:54.26    2:58.40        
                  41.02     1:25.79 (44.77)     2:13.28 (47.49)     2:58.40 (45.12)
 -- Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR              2:29.50         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  33.00     1:11.59 (38.59)     1:53.89 (42.30)                    
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R    15 Badger-MR           11:25.88   10:52.52        
                  29.48     1:01.80 (32.32)     1:34.75 (32.95)     2:08.08 (33.33)
        2:41.65 (33.57)     3:14.95 (33.30)     3:48.11 (33.16)     4:21.22 (33.11)
        4:54.10 (32.88)     5:27.35 (33.25)     6:00.52 (33.17)     6:33.50 (32.98)
        7:06.44 (32.94)     7:39.16 (32.72)     8:11.89 (32.73)     8:44.78 (32.89)
        9:17.46 (32.68)     9:49.79 (32.33)    10:21.77 (31.98)    10:52.52 (30.75)
  2 Fried, Regan K      11 LIAC-MR             11:37.78   11:29.04        
                  30.37     1:03.41 (33.04)     1:37.02 (33.61)     2:11.13 (34.11)
        2:45.79 (34.66)     3:20.60 (34.81)     3:55.30 (34.70)     4:29.70 (34.40)
        5:04.46 (34.76)     5:39.26 (34.80)     6:14.15 (34.89)     6:49.08 (34.93)
        7:24.23 (35.15)     7:59.30 (35.07)     8:34.52 (35.22)     9:09.82 (35.30)
        9:45.12 (35.30)    10:20.12 (35.00)    10:55.05 (34.93)    11:29.04 (33.99)
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G  11 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   11:41.32        
                  31.09     1:05.18 (34.09)     1:39.99 (34.81)     2:15.27 (35.28)
        2:50.46 (35.19)     3:25.78 (35.32)     4:01.17 (35.39)     4:36.45 (35.28)
        5:12.05 (35.60)     5:47.27 (35.22)     6:22.77 (35.50)     6:58.04 (35.27)
        7:33.68 (35.64)     8:09.80 (36.12)     8:45.10 (35.30)     9:20.13 (35.03)
        9:55.72 (35.59)    10:31.41 (35.69)    11:07.19 (35.78)    11:41.32 (34.13)
  4 Gormsen, Lily J     11 LIAC-MR             12:15.00   11:46.23        
                  30.63     1:04.43 (33.80)     1:39.64 (35.21)     2:15.24 (35.60)
        2:51.62 (36.38)     3:27.78 (36.16)     4:04.06 (36.28)     4:40.00 (35.94)
        5:15.64 (35.64)     5:51.40 (35.76)     6:26.84 (35.44)     7:02.64 (35.80)
        7:38.58 (35.94)     8:14.31 (35.73)     8:50.14 (35.83)     9:25.95 (35.81)
       10:01.27 (35.32)    10:36.72 (35.45)    11:12.17 (35.45)    11:46.23 (34.06)
  5 Constantine, Jacqu  12 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   11:54.06        
                  31.75     1:06.83 (35.08)     1:42.42 (35.59)     2:18.74 (36.32)
        2:54.74 (36.00)     3:30.41 (35.67)     4:06.71 (36.30)     4:42.75 (36.04)
        5:18.38 (35.63)     5:54.42 (36.04)     6:30.82 (36.40)     7:06.65 (35.83)
        7:42.99 (36.34)     8:19.47 (36.48)     8:56.22 (36.75)     9:31.63 (35.41)
       10:07.88 (36.25)    10:44.38 (36.50)    11:19.99 (35.61)    11:54.06 (34.07)
  6 Schnappauf, Samant  11 LIAC-MR             12:30.00   12:04.30        
                  30.85     1:05.29 (34.44)     1:41.28 (35.99)     2:17.42 (36.14)
        2:54.04 (36.62)     3:30.60 (36.56)     4:07.37 (36.77)     4:44.06 (36.69)
        5:20.31 (36.25)     5:57.38 (37.07)     6:34.40 (37.02)     7:11.28 (36.88)
        7:48.16 (36.88)     8:25.37 (37.21)     9:01.81 (36.44)     9:38.90 (37.09)
       10:15.67 (36.77)    10:51.90 (36.23)    11:28.94 (37.04)    12:04.30 (35.36)
  7 Quinlan, Aimee K    12 LIAC-MR             12:25.55   12:17.82        
                  31.67     1:07.08 (35.41)     1:44.05 (36.97)     2:21.61 (37.56)
        2:58.99 (37.38)     3:36.44 (37.45)     4:14.01 (37.57)     4:51.30 (37.29)
        5:28.63 (37.33)     6:06.37 (37.74)     6:44.17 (37.80)     7:21.66 (37.49)
        7:59.28 (37.62)     8:36.67 (37.39)     9:14.10 (37.43)     9:51.51 (37.41)
       10:28.79 (37.28)    11:05.82 (37.03)    11:42.10 (36.28)    12:17.82 (35.72)
  8 Barr, Fiona P       12 Badger-MR                 NT   12:34.91        
                  33.94     1:11.67 (37.73)     1:49.85 (38.18)     2:29.37 (39.52)
        3:08.10 (38.73)     3:47.29 (39.19)     4:25.92 (38.63)     5:05.69 (39.77)
        5:44.75 (39.06)     6:23.06 (38.31)     7:01.32 (38.26)     7:39.01 (37.69)
        8:18.32 (39.31)     8:55.27 (36.95)     9:32.96 (37.69)    10:10.50 (37.54)
       10:47.40 (36.90)    11:24.72 (37.32)    12:01.22 (36.50)    12:34.91 (33.69)
  9 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR  13:30.99   12:39.12        
                  33.15     1:10.93 (37.78)     1:49.11 (38.18)     2:27.45 (38.34)
        3:05.95 (38.50)     3:44.91 (38.96)     4:23.53 (38.62)     5:02.28 (38.75)
        5:41.16 (38.88)     6:20.00 (38.84)     6:58.66 (38.66)     7:37.58 (38.92)
        8:15.89 (38.31)     8:54.34 (38.45)     9:32.46 (38.12)    10:09.75 (37.29)
       10:48.01 (38.26)    11:25.41 (37.40)    12:03.08 (37.67)    12:39.12 (36.04)
 10 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR             13:45.00   13:30.31        
                  34.62     1:13.87 (39.25)     1:55.01 (41.14)     2:35.67 (40.66)
        3:16.15 (40.48)     3:56.70 (40.55)     4:36.88 (40.18)     5:18.01 (41.13)
        5:58.08 (40.07)     6:39.41 (41.33)     7:21.25 (41.84)     8:02.77 (41.52)
        8:44.05 (41.28)     9:25.97 (41.92)    10:08.24 (42.27)    10:49.75 (41.51)
       11:31.38 (41.63)    12:11.91 (40.53)    12:51.98 (40.07)    13:30.31 (38.33)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       12 LIAC-MR             18:25.00   18:07.68        
                  30.62     1:03.24 (32.62)     1:35.56 (32.32)     2:08.15 (32.59)
        2:40.91 (32.76)     3:13.37 (32.46)     3:45.85 (32.48)     4:18.96 (33.11)
        4:51.77 (32.81)     5:24.62 (32.85)     5:57.48 (32.86)     6:30.25 (32.77)
        7:03.22 (32.97)     7:36.33 (33.11)     8:09.25 (32.92)     8:42.25 (33.00)
        9:15.70 (33.45)     9:49.30 (33.60)    10:22.62 (33.32)    10:55.99 (33.37)
       11:29.40 (33.41)    12:02.72 (33.32)    12:36.21 (33.49)    13:09.61 (33.40)
       13:42.82 (33.21)    14:16.16 (33.34)    14:49.57 (33.41)    15:23.01 (33.44)
       15:56.45 (33.44)    16:29.50 (33.05)    17:02.94 (33.44)    17:36.07 (33.13)
       18:07.68 (31.61)
  2 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   18:09.67        
                  30.19     1:03.07 (32.88)     1:35.65 (32.58)     2:08.18 (32.53)
        2:40.65 (32.47)     3:13.82 (33.17)     3:46.15 (32.33)     4:18.85 (32.70)
        4:51.54 (32.69)     5:24.40 (32.86)     5:57.19 (32.79)     6:30.06 (32.87)
        7:03.27 (33.21)     7:36.22 (32.95)     8:09.87 (33.65)     8:42.61 (32.74)
        9:15.98 (33.37)     9:49.54 (33.56)    10:22.45 (32.91)    10:56.01 (33.56)
       11:29.37 (33.36)    12:02.55 (33.18)    12:36.35 (33.80)    13:10.17 (33.82)
       13:43.42 (33.25)    14:16.97 (33.55)    14:50.89 (33.92)    15:24.53 (33.64)
       15:57.88 (33.35)    16:30.87 (32.99)    17:04.95 (34.08)    17:37.70 (32.75)
       18:09.67 (31.97)
  3 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   18:19.25        
                  30.62     1:03.94 (33.32)     1:36.98 (33.04)     2:09.66 (32.68)
        2:42.60 (32.94)     3:15.58 (32.98)     3:48.34 (32.76)     4:21.12 (32.78)
        4:54.30 (33.18)     5:26.95 (32.65)     5:59.94 (32.99)     6:33.00 (33.06)
        7:05.86 (32.86)     7:39.26 (33.40)     8:12.70 (33.44)     8:46.03 (33.33)
        9:19.53 (33.50)     9:52.79 (33.26)    10:26.79 (34.00)    11:00.16 (33.37)
       11:33.61 (33.45)    12:07.70 (34.09)    12:41.33 (33.63)    13:15.36 (34.03)
       13:49.11 (33.75)    14:22.57 (33.46)    14:56.83 (34.26)    15:31.13 (34.30)
       16:05.31 (34.18)    16:38.70 (33.39)    17:12.47 (33.77)    17:46.54 (34.07)
       18:19.25 (32.71)
  4 Lam, Makani S             11 LIAC-MR             19:20.00   18:31.69        
                  30.71     1:04.21 (33.50)     1:37.79 (33.58)     2:11.61 (33.82)
        2:44.72 (33.11)     3:18.39 (33.67)     3:51.93 (33.54)     4:24.96 (33.03)
        4:58.05 (33.09)     5:31.66 (33.61)     6:05.42 (33.76)     6:39.06 (33.64)
        7:12.89 (33.83)     7:46.58 (33.69)     8:20.89 (34.31)     8:54.64 (33.75)
        9:28.91 (34.27)    10:03.54 (34.63)    10:37.67 (34.13)    11:11.13 (33.46)
       11:44.73 (33.60)    12:18.58 (33.85)    12:52.19 (33.61)    13:26.00 (33.81)
       14:00.51 (34.51)    14:34.76 (34.25)    15:09.07 (34.31)    15:43.31 (34.24)
       16:17.51 (34.20)    16:51.81 (34.30)    17:25.35 (33.54)    17:59.13 (33.78)
       18:31.69 (32.56)
  5 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR             19:20.00   18:48.28        
                  31.06     1:04.45 (33.39)     1:38.33 (33.88)     2:11.99 (33.66)
        2:45.71 (33.72)     3:19.56 (33.85)     3:53.87 (34.31)     4:28.92 (35.05)
        5:02.69 (33.77)     5:37.72 (35.03)     6:13.46 (35.74)     6:46.80 (33.34)
        7:21.47 (34.67)     7:55.11 (33.64)     8:29.89 (34.78)     9:04.62 (34.73)
        9:39.15 (34.53)    10:13.67 (34.52)    10:47.38 (33.71)    11:21.64 (34.26)
       11:55.61 (33.97)    12:30.37 (34.76)    13:03.77 (33.40)    13:37.97 (34.20)
       14:12.45 (34.48)    14:47.40 (34.95)    15:22.01 (34.61)    15:55.64 (33.63)
       16:30.67 (35.03)    17:05.29 (34.62)    17:40.51 (35.22)    18:14.95 (34.44)
       18:48.28 (33.33)
  6 Patalano, Lauren G        13 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   18:54.32        
                  30.60     1:03.73 (33.13)     1:36.68 (32.95)     2:10.14 (33.46)
        2:43.54 (33.40)     3:17.27 (33.73)     3:51.05 (33.78)     4:24.80 (33.75)
        4:58.55 (33.75)     5:32.56 (34.01)     6:07.07 (34.51)     6:41.57 (34.50)
        7:15.99 (34.42)     7:50.79 (34.80)     8:25.41 (34.62)     9:00.08 (34.67)
        9:35.11 (35.03)    10:09.81 (34.70)    10:44.43 (34.62)    11:19.09 (34.66)
       11:54.08 (34.99)    12:28.87 (34.79)    13:03.74 (34.87)    13:38.73 (34.99)
       14:13.63 (34.90)    14:48.83 (35.20)    15:24.17 (35.34)    15:59.56 (35.39)
       16:34.61 (35.05)    17:10.23 (35.62)    17:45.65 (35.42)    18:20.74 (35.09)
       18:54.32 (33.58)
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR             19:45.00   18:59.32        
                  30.67     1:04.78 (34.11)     1:38.52 (33.74)     2:12.76 (34.24)
        2:46.94 (34.18)     3:21.03 (34.09)     3:55.17 (34.14)     4:29.43 (34.26)
        5:03.42 (33.99)     5:36.89 (33.47)     6:10.52 (33.63)     6:44.05 (33.53)
        7:19.07 (35.02)     7:54.06 (34.99)     8:29.06 (35.00)     9:04.01 (34.95)
        9:38.69 (34.68)    10:13.36 (34.67)    10:48.26 (34.90)    11:23.13 (34.87)
       11:57.60 (34.47)    12:33.21 (35.61)    13:07.80 (34.59)    13:42.90 (35.10)
       14:18.33 (35.43)    14:53.86 (35.53)    15:28.93 (35.07)    16:04.12 (35.19)
       16:39.77 (35.65)    17:15.19 (35.42)    17:49.09 (33.90)    18:24.32 (35.23)
       18:59.32 (35.00)
  8 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:02.65        
                  31.25     1:04.95 (33.70)     1:38.90 (33.95)     2:13.13 (34.23)
        2:47.40 (34.27)     3:21.83 (34.43)     3:56.03 (34.20)     4:30.62 (34.59)
        5:05.38 (34.76)     5:39.88 (34.50)     6:14.74 (34.86)     6:49.35 (34.61)
        7:24.58 (35.23)     7:59.20 (34.62)     8:34.09 (34.89)     9:09.10 (35.01)
        9:44.16 (35.06)    10:19.24 (35.08)    10:53.88 (34.64)    11:29.16 (35.28)
       12:03.50 (34.34)    12:38.17 (34.67)    13:13.18 (35.01)    13:48.15 (34.97)
       14:23.81 (35.66)    14:59.05 (35.24)    15:33.91 (34.86)    16:09.03 (35.12)
       16:43.94 (34.91)    17:19.05 (35.11)    17:54.14 (35.09)    18:28.90 (34.76)
       19:02.65 (33.75)
  9 Crouchley, Caroline A     13 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:15.43        
                  30.29     1:03.20 (32.91)     1:36.79 (33.59)     2:10.75 (33.96)
        2:44.65 (33.90)     3:18.65 (34.00)     3:52.92 (34.27)     4:27.04 (34.12)
        5:01.64 (34.60)     5:36.48 (34.84)     6:12.08 (35.60)     6:47.44 (35.36)
        7:23.45 (36.01)     7:59.23 (35.78)     8:34.08 (34.85)     9:08.24 (34.16)
        9:42.72 (34.48)    10:18.78 (36.06)    10:53.90 (35.12)    11:28.69 (34.79)
       12:04.28 (35.59)    12:39.66 (35.38)    13:15.44 (35.78)    13:51.58 (36.14)
       14:26.85 (35.27)    15:02.24 (35.39)    15:38.42 (36.18)    16:14.65 (36.23)
       16:50.39 (35.74)    17:26.36 (35.97)    18:04.28 (37.92)    18:39.81 (35.53)
       19:15.43 (35.62)
 10 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   19:34.55        
                  31.05     1:05.33 (34.28)     1:39.55 (34.22)     2:14.27 (34.72)
        2:48.81 (34.54)     3:23.20 (34.39)     3:57.91 (34.71)     4:32.88 (34.97)
        5:08.03 (35.15)     5:43.60 (35.57)     6:18.97 (35.37)     6:54.62 (35.65)
        7:30.14 (35.52)     8:06.06 (35.92)     8:41.88 (35.82)     9:17.84 (35.96)
        9:54.36 (36.52)    10:30.18 (35.82)    11:06.44 (36.26)    11:42.68 (36.24)
       12:19.49 (36.81)    12:56.10 (36.61)    13:32.19 (36.09)    14:08.20 (36.01)
       14:44.43 (36.23)    15:21.37 (36.94)    15:57.38 (36.01)    16:33.92 (36.54)
       17:10.95 (37.03)    17:47.94 (36.99)    18:23.94 (36.00)    19:00.67 (36.73)
       19:34.55 (33.88)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fittin, Annie V     29 NYAC-MR                56.36      59.92        
                  29.08       59.92 (30.84)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya         15 Badger-MR              57.07    1:02.59        
                  30.14     1:02.59 (32.45)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   17 Badger-MR            1:02.51    1:02.99        
                  31.01     1:02.99 (31.98)                                        
  4 Ott, Elke J         15 Badger-MR            1:04.26    1:04.48        
                  31.50     1:04.48 (32.98)                                        
  5 Swanson, Sophia     16 EHY-MR                    NT    1:04.76        
                  31.83     1:04.76 (32.93)                                        
  6 Zhao, Joanna J      16 APEX-MR              1:04.01    1:05.60        
                  31.70     1:05.60 (33.90)                                        
  7 Forrest, Jasmine    16 Badger-MR            1:05.28    1:06.21        
                  31.54     1:06.21 (34.67)                                        
  8 Alexander, Audrey   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.95    1:06.55        
                  32.23     1:06.55 (34.32)                                        
  9 Loveless, Mary K    14 Badger-MR            1:04.97    1:06.76        
                  32.44     1:06.76 (34.32)                                        
 10 Hyndman, Kailah F   15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.03    1:08.33        
                  32.46     1:08.33 (35.87)                                        
 11 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:08.44        
                  32.95     1:08.44 (35.49)                                        
 12 Bailey Williams, K  15 EHY-MR               1:05.67    1:08.73        
                  33.62     1:08.73 (35.11)                                        
 13 Parry, Alexa R      17 Badger-MR            1:05.24    1:08.91        
                  33.55     1:08.91 (35.36)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine     16 APEX-MR              1:08.60    1:09.81        
                  33.61     1:09.81 (36.20)                                        
 15 Koek, Megan         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:10.67        
                  35.19     1:10.67 (35.48)                                        
 16 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.57    1:11.53        
                  34.77     1:11.53 (36.76)                                        
 17 Dessart, Ellie J    17 Badger-MR            1:09.16    1:12.65        
                  35.44     1:12.65 (37.21)                                        
 18 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.57    1:13.01        
                  35.53     1:13.01 (37.48)                                        
 19 Segone, Irene       18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.89    1:13.45        
                  36.14     1:13.45 (37.31)                                        
 20 Hamersky, Willa J   15 BKR-MR               1:12.43    1:13.72        
                  36.41     1:13.72 (37.31)                                        
 21 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  15 BKR-MR               1:18.18    1:14.05        
                  35.78     1:14.05 (38.27)                                        
 22 West, Dorothea L    16 APEX-MR              1:13.21    1:14.72        
                  35.45     1:14.72 (39.27)                                        
 23 Kletter, Jackie A   16 JCCT-MR              1:17.49    1:15.99        
                  37.43     1:15.99 (38.56)                                        
 24 DeJesus, Bela A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.91    1:16.33        
                  37.59     1:16.33 (38.74)                                        
 25 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:18.28    1:16.93        
                  37.96     1:16.93 (38.97)                                        
 26 Lenehan, Alex E     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.47    1:17.21        
                  38.65     1:17.21 (38.56)                                        
 27 Gustavsson, Isabel  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.02    1:17.30        
                  37.55     1:17.30 (39.75)                                        
 28 Weiss, Madeline M   11 Badger-MR            1:25.49    1:19.61        
                  38.37     1:19.61 (41.24)                                        
 29 Gooden, T'Neil      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.94    1:19.65        
                  39.04     1:19.65 (40.61)                                        
 30 Jones, Kate E       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.88    1:20.03        
                  38.86     1:20.03 (41.17)                                        
 31 Elliott, Boo        17 BKR-MR               1:22.94    1:20.11        
                  39.26     1:20.11 (40.85)                                        
 32 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.11    1:20.24        
                  37.76     1:20.24 (42.48)                                        
 33 Knox, Ella A        10 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:20.65        
                  39.55     1:20.65 (41.10)                                        
 34 Nathanson, Millie   13 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:21.53        
                  39.43     1:21.53 (42.10)                                        
 35 Limb, Erin D        15 JCCT-MR              1:18.57    1:22.08        
                  38.77     1:22.08 (43.31)                                        
 36 Tiger, Alexandra A  15 JCCT-MR              1:17.25    1:22.55        
                  40.81     1:22.55 (41.74)                                        
 37 Gurney, Anna G      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.32    1:22.58        
                  39.77     1:22.58 (42.81)                                        
 38 Coward, Chloe M     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.60    1:23.15        
                  40.19     1:23.15 (42.96)                                        
 39 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.28    1:24.27        
                  41.62     1:24.27 (42.65)                                        
 40 Junas, Kaitlyn T    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.30    1:24.67        
                  40.08     1:24.67 (44.59)                                        
 41 Moreno, Ashley      15 APEX-MR              1:26.50    1:26.73        
                  43.21     1:26.73 (43.52)                                        
 42 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:30.22    1:28.28        
                  43.81     1:28.28 (44.47)                                        
 43 Blank, Eve S        17 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:29.58        
                  43.59     1:29.58 (45.99)                                        
 44 Chavez, Gabrielle   15 APEX-MR              1:28.37    1:30.90        
 -- Suzana, Arlene      16 APEX-MR              1:07.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.64          DQ (38.54)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         15 Badger-MR            2:05.15    2:05.07        
                  29.94     1:01.52 (31.58)     1:33.67 (32.15)     2:05.07 (31.40)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E  16 Badger-MR            1:59.50    2:10.77        
                  30.78     1:03.21 (32.43)     1:36.42 (33.21)     2:10.77 (34.35)
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y  15 Badger-MR            2:01.19    2:12.71        
                  31.62     1:04.96 (33.34)     1:39.50 (34.54)     2:12.71 (33.21)
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A   17 Badger-MR            2:09.32    2:12.83        
                  31.93     1:05.78 (33.85)     1:40.22 (34.44)     2:12.83 (32.61)
  5 Gjertsen, Emily A   16 Badger-MR            2:18.50    2:17.18        
                  33.12     1:07.60 (34.48)     1:42.82 (35.22)     2:17.18 (34.36)
  6 Pennington, Caroli  15 Badger-MR            2:11.83    2:17.83        
                  32.74     1:07.59 (34.85)     1:43.59 (36.00)     2:17.83 (34.24)
  7 Ott, Elke J         15 Badger-MR            2:16.58    2:19.80        
                  32.42     1:07.07 (34.65)     1:43.30 (36.23)     2:19.80 (36.50)
  8 Racanello, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              2:27.34    2:20.70        
                  33.15     1:09.00 (35.85)     1:45.21 (36.21)     2:20.70 (35.49)
  9 Loveless, Mary K    14 Badger-MR            2:22.74    2:21.03        
                  33.02     1:09.22 (36.20)     1:45.18 (35.96)     2:21.03 (35.85)
 10 Larsen, Sarah E     11 LIAC-MR              2:25.33    2:23.06        
                  33.89     1:09.66 (35.77)     1:46.58 (36.92)     2:23.06 (36.48)
 11 Zhao, Joanna J      16 APEX-MR              2:21.45    2:23.75        
                  32.63     1:08.74 (36.11)     1:46.43 (37.69)     2:23.75 (37.32)
 12 Mungroo, Melissa    17 Badger-MR            2:22.16    2:25.27        
                  34.06     1:10.68 (36.62)     1:48.91 (38.23)     2:25.27 (36.36)
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G  11 LIAC-MR              2:27.59    2:25.85        
                  33.58     1:09.63 (36.05)     1:46.82 (37.19)     2:25.85 (39.03)
 14 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR              2:25.25    2:26.49        
                  34.76     1:11.84 (37.08)     1:49.32 (37.48)     2:26.49 (37.17)
 15 Fried, Regan K      11 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:26.58        
                  35.07     1:11.90 (36.83)     1:49.67 (37.77)     2:26.58 (36.91)
 16 Koek, Megan         12 LIAC-MR              2:43.28    2:26.75        
                  36.22     1:13.68 (37.46)     1:50.62 (36.94)     2:26.75 (36.13)
 17 Baldwin, Brooke A   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.87    2:27.04        
                  35.39     1:12.98 (37.59)     1:50.21 (37.23)     2:27.04 (36.83)
 18 Quinlan, Aimee K    12 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:27.28        
                  35.30     1:12.65 (37.35)     1:50.30 (37.65)     2:27.28 (36.98)
 19 Chun, April S       11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.28        
                  35.71     1:13.30 (37.59)     1:51.21 (37.91)     2:28.28 (37.07)
 20 Taylor, Jaelynn M   13 Badger-MR            2:26.35    2:28.35        
                  35.20     1:11.96 (36.76)     1:50.40 (38.44)     2:28.35 (37.95)
 21 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.48    2:28.83        
                  34.28     1:12.71 (38.43)     1:51.23 (38.52)     2:28.83 (37.60)
 22 Bailey Williams, K  15 EHY-MR               2:21.56    2:28.97        
                  33.97     1:10.74 (36.77)     1:49.93 (39.19)     2:28.97 (39.04)
 23 Soldo, Ava C        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.56    2:29.60        
                  36.19     1:13.94 (37.75)     1:52.06 (38.12)     2:29.60 (37.54)
 24 Tarbet, Bella A     16 EHY-MR               3:10.00    2:31.14        
                  34.70     1:12.74 (38.04)     1:52.17 (39.43)     2:31.14 (38.97)
 25 Kujawski, Dylan A   14 Badger-MR            3:00.61    2:31.69        
                  34.80     1:13.12 (38.32)     1:52.85 (39.73)     2:31.69 (38.84)
 26 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.78    2:32.56        
                  35.59     1:14.28 (38.69)     1:53.86 (39.58)     2:32.56 (38.70)
 27 Chen, Calista       11 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:32.75        
                  35.37     1:14.11 (38.74)     1:53.82 (39.71)     2:32.75 (38.93)
 28 Harish, Nila        12 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:32.99        
                  35.63     1:14.01 (38.38)     1:53.93 (39.92)     2:32.99 (39.06)
 29 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.89    2:34.72        
                  36.79     1:16.54 (39.75)     1:55.80 (39.26)     2:34.72 (38.92)
 30 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:36.76    2:35.31        
                  36.99     1:16.36 (39.37)     1:56.89 (40.53)     2:35.31 (38.42)
 31 Schnappauf, Samant  11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:35.36        
                  36.26     1:15.12 (38.86)     1:55.55 (40.43)     2:35.36 (39.81)
 32 Hamersky, Willa J   15 BKR-MR               2:31.84    2:36.29        
                  36.99     1:16.71 (39.72)     1:56.72 (40.01)     2:36.29 (39.57)
 33 McDonald, Mary J    12 LIAC-MR              2:47.34    2:37.02        
                  38.32     1:18.75 (40.43)     1:58.60 (39.85)     2:37.02 (38.42)
 34 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:37.07        
                  37.53     1:17.46 (39.93)     1:57.94 (40.48)     2:37.07 (39.13)
 35 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.99    2:37.46        
                  36.54     1:16.58 (40.04)     1:57.94 (41.36)     2:37.46 (39.52)
 36 Suzana, Arlene      16 APEX-MR              2:35.83    2:37.82        
                  35.45                             1:56.82 ( )     2:37.82 (41.00)
 37 Gormsen, Lily J     11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:37.94        
                  36.79     1:17.24 (40.45)     1:58.38 (41.14)     2:37.94 (39.56)
 38 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.47    2:38.35        
                  38.94     1:19.61 (40.67)     1:59.87 (40.26)     2:38.35 (38.48)
 39 Chang, Nicole       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.84    2:38.58        
                  34.28     1:14.06 (39.78)     1:56.12 (42.06)     2:38.58 (42.46)
 40 Brown, Ella J       15 BKR-MR               2:40.46    2:38.98        
                  37.37     1:17.17 (39.80)     1:58.95 (41.78)     2:38.98 (40.03)
 41 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              2:40.89    2:41.97        
                  37.03     1:17.51 (40.48)     2:00.00 (42.49)     2:41.97 (41.97)
 42 Dominguez, Nailea   16 Unattached-MR        2:52.02    2:42.22        
                  37.29     1:17.28 (39.99)     1:59.57 (42.29)     2:42.22 (42.65)
 43 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:46.31    2:42.53        
                  38.92     1:19.64 (40.72)     2:01.04 (41.40)     2:42.53 (41.49)
 44 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              2:48.09    2:42.55        
                  37.92     1:19.01 (41.09)     2:01.11 (42.10)     2:42.55 (41.44)
 45 Gustavsson, Isabel  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.30    2:45.30        
                  39.05     1:21.13 (42.08)     2:03.72 (42.59)     2:45.30 (41.58)
 46 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.32    2:47.84        
                  39.62     1:22.19 (42.57)     2:06.05 (43.86)     2:47.84 (41.79)
 47 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.57    2:49.69        
                  41.14     1:24.08 (42.94)     2:07.20 (43.12)     2:49.69 (42.49)
 48 Lenehan, Alex E     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.07    2:50.49        
                  41.06     1:23.13 (42.07)     2:06.69 (43.56)     2:50.49 (43.80)
 49 Neria, Alana        16 Swim Tech-MR         2:57.28    2:51.09        
                  40.55     1:23.47 (42.92)     2:08.44 (44.97)     2:51.09 (42.65)
 50 Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR              2:46.97    2:52.60        
                  39.99   2:52.60 (2:12.61)                                        
 51 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.95    2:53.08        
                  41.21     1:24.51 (43.30)     2:10.30 (45.79)     2:53.08 (42.78)
 52 Bellagamba, Zol G   11 LIAC-MR              2:55.76    2:53.34        
                  40.40     1:24.13 (43.73)     2:09.06 (44.93)     2:53.34 (44.28)
 53 Wolff, Allie J      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.12    2:54.39        
                  41.82     1:26.37 (44.55)     2:11.87 (45.50)     2:54.39 (42.52)
 54 Wofford, Alexandra  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.65    2:54.79        
                  40.97     1:25.43 (44.46)     2:10.32 (44.89)     2:54.79 (44.47)
 55 Lu, Kaitlyn S       17 Swim Tech-MR         2:52.59    2:54.89        
                  39.85     1:24.19 (44.34)     2:09.36 (45.17)     2:54.89 (45.53)
 56 Gautier, Laetitia   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.19    2:59.74        
                  41.42     1:26.63 (45.21)     2:14.60 (47.97)     2:59.74 (45.14)
 57 Gutierrez, Nicole   16 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:00.47        
                                1:27.23 ( )   3:00.47 (1:33.24)                    
 58 Moreno, Ashley      15 APEX-MR              3:09.79    3:08.07        
                  45.02     1:31.51 (46.49)     2:19.74 (48.23)     3:08.07 (48.33)
 59 Rojas, Amy          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:48.50    3:16.99        
                  44.95     1:35.49 (50.54)   3:16.99 (1:41.50)                    
 60 Cassidy, Emma C     16 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:18.79        
                  42.89     1:33.79 (50.90)   3:18.79 (1:45.00)                    
 -- Augustin-Orcel, Ga  15 BKR-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.55     1:20.85 (42.30)     2:08.57 (47.72)          DQ (44.14)
 -- Jones, Kate E       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.96     1:22.04 (42.08)     2:05.53 (43.49)          DQ (41.96)
 -- Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.86     1:19.47 (41.61)     2:02.24 (42.77)          DQ (41.53)
 -- Tsang, Tiffany      17 Swim Tech-MR         3:19.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.95        DQ (2:33.05)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hierath, Yara S     17 Badger-MR            1:08.00    1:11.73        
                  34.03     1:11.73 (37.70)                                        
  2 Crouchley, Carolin  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:12.54        
                  34.24     1:12.54 (38.30)                                        
  3 Patalano, Lauren G  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.87    1:14.13        
                  36.07     1:14.13 (38.06)                                        
  4 McGrath, Caroline   15 Badger-MR            1:13.64    1:14.49        
                  35.02     1:14.49 (39.47)                                        
  5 Han, Abby N         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.38    1:17.37        
                  37.62     1:17.37 (39.75)                                        
  6 McDonald, Mary J    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:17.97        
                  38.03     1:17.97 (39.94)                                        
  7 Racanello, Briana   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.66    1:18.27        
                  37.24     1:18.27 (41.03)                                        
  8 Loveless, Mary K    14 Badger-MR            1:17.49    1:18.66        
                  37.22     1:18.66 (41.44)                                        
  9 Koek, Megan         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:18.96        
                  37.22     1:18.96 (41.74)                                        
 10 Forrest, Jasmine    16 Badger-MR            1:17.94    1:19.10        
                  36.42     1:19.10 (42.68)                                        
 11 Constantine, Jacqu  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.49    1:19.16        
                  37.70     1:19.16 (41.46)                                        
 12 Lu, Kaitlyn S       17 Swim Tech-MR         1:24.03    1:19.37        
                  37.60     1:19.37 (41.77)                                        
 13 Zunich, Daniela A   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:19.39        
                  37.63     1:19.39 (41.76)                                        
 14 Bailey Williams, K  15 EHY-MR               1:14.88    1:19.40        
                  37.90     1:19.40 (41.50)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine     16 APEX-MR              1:16.38    1:19.40        
                  37.23     1:19.40 (42.17)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Brooke   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.16    1:20.15        
                  38.25     1:20.15 (41.90)                                        
 16 Fried, Regan K      11 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:20.15        
                  38.30     1:20.15 (41.85)                                        
 18 Strabuk, Savanah G  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.77    1:20.32        
                  37.86     1:20.32 (42.46)                                        
 19 Valadez, Ofelia M   16 APEX-MR              1:19.41    1:20.76        
                  38.09     1:20.76 (42.67)                                        
 20 Wofford, Alexandra  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.43    1:20.90        
                  36.85     1:20.90 (44.05)                                        
 21 Larsen, Sarah E     11 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:21.56        
                  38.80     1:21.56 (42.76)                                        
 22 Dominguez, Nailea   16 Unattached-MR        1:22.85    1:21.64        
                  38.63     1:21.64 (43.01)                                        
 23 Suzana, Arlene      16 APEX-MR              1:19.30    1:21.75        
                  36.86     1:21.75 (44.89)                                        
 24 Brown, Ella J       15 BKR-MR               1:20.72    1:22.43        
                  39.34     1:22.43 (43.09)                                        
 25 Kujawski, Dylan A   14 Badger-MR            1:19.76    1:22.51        
                  38.51     1:22.51 (44.00)                                        
 26 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.44    1:23.39        
                  40.62     1:23.39 (42.77)                                        
 27 Dessart, Ellie J    17 Badger-MR                 NT    1:23.74        
                  39.61     1:23.74 (44.13)                                        
 28 Guerrero, Jasmine   16 CAS-MR               1:26.12    1:24.09        
                  39.76     1:24.09 (44.33)                                        
 29 Elliott, Boo        17 BKR-MR               1:26.36    1:24.36        
                  40.19     1:24.36 (44.17)                                        
 30 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR              1:24.23    1:25.15        
                  40.96     1:25.15 (44.19)                                        
 30 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.15        
                  41.52     1:25.15 (43.63)                                        
 32 Gutierrez, Nicole   16 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.17        
                  40.51     1:25.17 (44.66)                                        
 33 Lenehan, Alex E     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.91    1:25.59        
                  41.30     1:25.59 (44.29)                                        
 34 Hamersky, Willa J   15 BKR-MR                    NT    1:25.81        
                  41.46     1:25.81 (44.35)                                        
 35 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.18    1:26.53        
                  41.01     1:26.53 (45.52)                                        
 36 Suozzi, Carmela J   12 APEX-MR              1:25.47    1:26.82        
                  40.83     1:26.82 (45.99)                                        
 37 Neria, Alana        16 Swim Tech-MR         1:48.95    1:26.97        
                  40.74     1:26.97 (46.23)                                        
 38 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.99    1:29.78        
                  42.79     1:29.78 (46.99)                                        
 39 Jones, Kate E       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.02    1:33.21        
                  43.86     1:33.21 (49.35)                                        
 40 Cassidy, Emma C     16 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:34.55        
                  43.75     1:34.55 (50.80)                                        
 41 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.46    1:34.80        
                  43.80     1:34.80 (51.00)                                        
 42 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.27    1:36.06        
                  45.46     1:36.06 (50.60)                                        
 43 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:45.30    1:38.13        
                  47.03     1:38.13 (51.10)                                        
 44 Wolff, Allie J      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.50    1:38.32        
                  47.08     1:38.32 (51.24)                                        
 45 Gautier, Laetitia   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.06    1:38.35        
                  44.93     1:38.35 (53.42)                                        
 46 Gustavsson, Isabel  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.44    1:40.11        
                  45.88     1:40.11 (54.23)                                        
 47 Chaploutsky, Polin   9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:45.67    1:42.46        
                  49.35     1:42.46 (53.11)                                        
 48 Galimi, Alexa A      8 Badger-MR            1:58.10    1:45.94        
                  49.01     1:45.94 (56.93)                                        
 49 Tsang, Tiffany      17 Swim Tech-MR         1:47.51    1:47.93        
                  50.35     1:47.93 (57.58)                                        
 50 Moreno, Ashley      15 APEX-MR              1:53.02    1:51.10        
                  51.96     1:51.10 (59.14)                                        
 -- Ott, Elke J         15 Badger-MR            1:11.81         DQ        
      False start
                  35.10          DQ (39.09)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Grace E   16 Badger-MR            2:25.74    2:33.14        
                  35.65     1:14.33 (38.68)     1:53.42 (39.09)     2:33.14 (39.72)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A   16 Badger-MR            2:33.94    2:33.82        
                  35.40     1:14.13 (38.73)     1:53.69 (39.56)     2:33.82 (40.13)
  3 Ott, Elke J         15 Badger-MR            2:33.81    2:35.52        
                  35.50     1:14.97 (39.47)     1:55.40 (40.43)     2:35.52 (40.12)
  4 Arnold, Lauren R    15 Badger-MR            2:38.78    2:37.74        
                  35.20     1:15.07 (39.87)     1:56.30 (41.23)     2:37.74 (41.44)
  5 McGrath, Caroline   15 Badger-MR            2:39.02    2:43.66        
                  36.28     1:17.27 (40.99)     2:00.17 (42.90)     2:43.66 (43.49)
  6 Collmar, Yilinna Y  15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:45.22        
                  37.51     1:19.60 (42.09)     2:02.93 (43.33)     2:45.22 (42.29)
  7 McDonald, Mary J    12 LIAC-MR              2:56.26    2:48.15        
                  38.20     1:20.75 (42.55)     2:05.15 (44.40)     2:48.15 (43.00)
  8 Bailey Williams, K  15 EHY-MR               2:44.53    2:48.27        
                  37.03     1:19.45 (42.42)     2:04.30 (44.85)     2:48.27 (43.97)
  9 Lee, Cherry         11 LIAC-MR              2:59.99    2:49.34        
                  39.32     1:22.50 (43.18)     2:06.53 (44.03)     2:49.34 (42.81)
 10 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.38    2:50.73        
                  37.39     1:20.91 (43.52)     2:06.70 (45.79)     2:50.73 (44.03)
 11 Alexander, Audrey   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.09    2:52.62        
                  39.29     1:23.59 (44.30)     2:08.40 (44.81)     2:52.62 (44.22)
 12 Snyder, Phoebe I    17 JCCT-MR              2:56.51    2:56.63        
                  37.32     1:22.92 (45.60)     2:11.73 (48.81)     2:56.63 (44.90)
 13 Bandur-Rosen, Vero  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.22    2:56.72        
                  39.24     1:23.47 (44.23)     2:10.19 (46.72)     2:56.72 (46.53)
 14 Nam, Lauren         11 LIAC-MR              2:56.11    2:57.35        
                  40.87     1:24.56 (43.69)     2:10.89 (46.33)     2:57.35 (46.46)
 15 Segone, Irene       18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.26    2:57.67        
                  40.79     1:26.21 (45.42)     2:12.06 (45.85)     2:57.67 (45.61)
 16 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.25    3:00.38        
                  41.96     1:28.14 (46.18)     2:13.50 (45.36)     3:00.38 (46.88)
 17 Chang, Nicole       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.73    3:01.07        
                  42.42     1:27.72 (45.30)     2:15.03 (47.31)     3:01.07 (46.04)
 18 Limb, Erin D        15 JCCT-MR              2:53.93    3:01.88        
                  39.10     1:24.30 (45.20)     2:12.69 (48.39)     3:01.88 (49.19)
 19 Brown, Ella J       15 BKR-MR               3:05.84    3:02.25        
                  42.35     1:29.39 (47.04)     2:16.46 (47.07)     3:02.25 (45.79)
 19 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:30.50    3:02.25        
                  40.65     1:26.34 (45.69)     2:14.74 (48.40)     3:02.25 (47.51)
 21 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR              3:00.18    3:04.18        
                  42.48     1:30.29 (47.81)     2:17.45 (47.16)     3:04.18 (46.73)
 22 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.64    3:05.15        
                  41.53     1:29.32 (47.79)     2:17.40 (48.08)     3:05.15 (47.75)
 23 Lam, Kuipi          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:05.83        
                  44.31     1:31.22 (46.91)     2:19.57 (48.35)     3:05.83 (46.26)
 24 Lenehan, Alex E     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.99    3:07.43        
                  42.22     1:29.42 (47.20)     2:17.62 (48.20)     3:07.43 (49.81)
 25 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.35    3:07.98        
                  44.56     1:33.40 (48.84)     2:21.63 (48.23)     3:07.98 (46.35)
 26 Elliott, Boo        17 BKR-MR               3:10.00    3:11.09        
                  41.93     1:30.94 (49.01)     2:21.45 (50.51)     3:11.09 (49.64)
 27 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.76    3:20.01        
                  44.80     1:36.65 (51.85)     2:28.23 (51.58)     3:20.01 (51.78)
 28 Coward, Chloe M     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.99    3:24.60        
                  44.38     1:37.43 (53.05)     2:33.24 (55.81)     3:24.60 (51.36)
 29 Gurney, Anna G      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.99    3:30.40        
                  45.76     1:40.05 (54.29)     2:35.31 (55.26)     3:30.40 (55.09)
 30 Gustavsson, Isabel  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:32.46    3:39.06        
                  48.20     1:45.22 (57.02)     2:43.18 (57.96)     3:39.06 (55.88)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Sophia     16 EHY-MR                 59.25    1:01.84        
                  28.98     1:01.84 (32.86)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y  15 Badger-MR              57.11    1:02.43        
                  29.33     1:02.43 (33.10)                                        
  3 Duggan, Isabella M  15 CAS-MR               1:04.08    1:05.17        
                  29.14     1:05.17 (36.03)                                        
  4 Zhao, Joanna J      16 APEX-MR              1:05.06    1:07.21        
                  31.04     1:07.21 (36.17)                                        
  5 Kujawski, Grace E   16 Badger-MR            1:02.31    1:07.48        
                  31.20     1:07.48 (36.28)                                        
  6 Javier, Chrisabell  15 APEX-MR              1:08.03    1:07.64        
                  31.54     1:07.64 (36.10)                                        
  7 Segone, Irene       18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.37    1:08.05        
                  32.11     1:08.05 (35.94)                                        
  8 Dessart, Ellie J    17 Badger-MR            1:11.10    1:08.56        
                  31.83     1:08.56 (36.73)                                        
  9 Kujawski, Dylan A   14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.55        
                  31.86     1:10.55 (38.69)                                        
 10 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.22    1:11.13        
                  32.35     1:11.13 (38.78)                                        
 11 Suzana, Arlene      16 APEX-MR              1:07.32    1:11.32        
                  31.61     1:11.32 (39.71)                                        
 12 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  15 BKR-MR               1:15.25    1:12.30        
                  33.01     1:12.30 (39.29)                                        
 13 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:17.74    1:17.67        
                  36.84     1:17.67 (40.83)                                        
 14 Snyder, Phoebe I    17 JCCT-MR              1:19.52    1:18.12        
                  36.05     1:18.12 (42.07)                                        
 15 DeFunis, Leah S     14 APEX-MR              1:18.23    1:19.21        
                  36.95     1:19.21 (42.26)                                        
 16 Knox, Ella A        10 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:21.34        
                  37.23     1:21.34 (44.11)                                        
 17 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.51    1:22.09        
                  38.39     1:22.09 (43.70)                                        
 18 Tiger, Alexandra A  15 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:26.27        
                  40.32     1:26.27 (45.95)                                        
 19 Coward, Chloe M     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.11    1:27.31        
                  37.10     1:27.31 (50.21)                                        
 20 Gooden, T'Neil      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.44    1:28.44        
                  40.18     1:28.44 (48.26)                                        
 21 Junas, Kaitlyn T    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.01    1:30.81        
                  41.48     1:30.81 (49.33)                                        
 22 Jones, Kate E       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.19    1:32.89        
                  41.56     1:32.89 (51.33)                                        
 23 Chavez, Gabrielle   15 APEX-MR              1:38.50    1:38.82        
                  45.58     1:38.82 (53.24)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Nikki M     24 NYAC-MR              2:01.05    2:10.27        
                  29.12     1:02.18 (33.06)     1:36.18 (34.00)     2:10.27 (34.09)
  2 Mcdonald, Liz M     25 NYAC-MR              2:01.20    2:14.84        
                  30.65     1:05.65 (35.00)     1:39.80 (34.15)     2:14.84 (35.04)
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O  12 LIAC-MR              2:16.14    2:16.16        
                  29.85     1:04.14 (34.29)     1:39.36 (35.22)     2:16.16 (36.80)
  4 Pierce, Megan L     23 NYAC-MR              2:06.39    2:16.32        
                  30.43     1:04.93 (34.50)     1:40.27 (35.34)     2:16.32 (36.05)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R    15 Badger-MR            2:18.34    2:18.27        
                  29.89     1:03.83 (33.94)     1:40.33 (36.50)     2:18.27 (37.94)
  6 Harris, Atsedemary  16 Unattached-MR        2:17.40    2:23.22        
                  30.41     1:05.78 (35.37)     1:44.11 (38.33)     2:23.22 (39.11)
  7 Pabby, Anya         15 Badger-MR            2:30.20    2:23.45        
                  30.48     1:06.88 (36.40)     1:45.12 (38.24)     2:23.45 (38.33)
  8 Parry, Alexa R      17 Badger-MR            2:17.15    2:26.67        
                  30.67     1:07.25 (36.58)     1:46.30 (39.05)     2:26.67 (40.37)
  9 Tarbet, Bella A     16 EHY-MR               2:28.64    2:29.44        
                  32.35     1:10.20 (37.85)     1:51.16 (40.96)     2:29.44 (38.28)
 10 Duggan, Isabella M  15 CAS-MR               2:35.87    2:30.22        
                  30.85     1:07.12 (36.27)     1:47.28 (40.16)     2:30.22 (42.94)
 11 Taylor, Jaelynn M   13 Badger-MR            2:39.55    2:30.91        
                  31.68     1:08.98 (37.30)     1:49.73 (40.75)     2:30.91 (41.18)
 12 Dessart, Ellie J    17 Badger-MR                 NT    2:36.00        
                  33.27     1:12.40 (39.13)     1:54.52 (42.12)     2:36.00 (41.48)
 13 Javier, Chrisabell  15 APEX-MR              2:51.23    2:41.32        
                  34.44     1:15.12 (40.68)     1:59.16 (44.04)     2:41.32 (42.16)
 14 Guerrero, Jasmine   16 CAS-MR               3:04.52    2:43.16        
                  35.29     1:15.55 (40.26)     1:58.59 (43.04)     2:43.16 (44.57)
 15 Harish, Nila        12 LIAC-MR              2:49.01    2:45.54        
                  33.79     1:16.32 (42.53)     2:01.88 (45.56)     2:45.54 (43.66)
 16 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:47.85        
                  34.23     1:15.07 (40.84)     2:01.52 (46.45)     2:47.85 (46.33)
 17 Korff, Rose J       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.15    2:47.96        
                  35.68     1:18.94 (43.26)     2:03.90 (44.96)     2:47.96 (44.06)
 18 Bailey Williams, K  15 EHY-MR               2:57.14    2:48.67        
                  37.14     1:20.80 (43.66)     2:04.80 (44.00)     2:48.67 (43.87)
 19 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.22    2:49.53        
                  34.19     1:16.12 (41.93)     2:03.62 (47.50)     2:49.53 (45.91)
 20 Chang, Nicole       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.99    2:58.34        
                  36.46     1:18.82 (42.36)     2:07.43 (48.61)     2:58.34 (50.91)
 21 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.97        
                  38.53     1:25.02 (46.49)     2:13.12 (48.10)     2:59.97 (46.85)
 22 Arslanovic, Ema     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.99    3:01.98        
                  39.82     1:25.85 (46.03)     2:14.06 (48.21)     3:01.98 (47.92)
 23 Tezel, Ceyda        13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:59.42    3:03.28        
                  36.98     1:22.64 (45.66)     2:11.63 (48.99)     3:03.28 (51.65)
 24 Wofford, Alexandra  14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:06.55        
                  37.96     1:24.03 (46.07)     2:14.34 (50.31)     3:06.55 (52.21)
 25 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:07.05        
                  40.95     1:29.43 (48.48)     2:18.89 (49.46)     3:07.05 (48.16)
 26 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.77    3:08.33        
                  42.49     1:31.48 (48.99)     2:20.56 (49.08)     3:08.33 (47.77)
 27 Rojas, Amy          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:28.34    3:21.22        
                                1:33.95 ( )     2:29.43 (55.48)     3:21.22 (51.79)
 28 Wolff, Allie J      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.58    3:29.59        
                  49.08     1:43.32 (54.24)     2:38.61 (55.29)     3:29.59 (50.98)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y  15 Badger-MR            2:09.33    2:15.46        
                  28.80     1:02.86 (34.06)     1:43.70 (40.84)     2:15.46 (31.76)
  2 McGrath, Caroline   15 Badger-MR            2:21.58    2:21.47        
                  30.44     1:07.48 (37.04)     1:48.05 (40.57)     2:21.47 (33.42)
  3 Swanson, Sophia     16 EHY-MR               2:15.74    2:22.12        
                  29.73     1:04.60 (34.87)     1:49.17 (44.57)     2:22.12 (32.95)
  4 Kujawski, Grace E   16 Badger-MR            2:16.31    2:23.22        
                  30.25     1:08.35 (38.10)     1:49.34 (40.99)     2:23.22 (33.88)
  5 Loveless, Mary K    14 Badger-MR            2:27.29    2:25.06        
                  32.15     1:09.51 (37.36)     1:52.47 (42.96)     2:25.06 (32.59)
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M   13 Badger-MR            2:26.27    2:25.92        
                  30.93     1:07.09 (36.16)     1:53.47 (46.38)     2:25.92 (32.45)
  7 Duggan, Isabella M  15 CAS-MR               2:25.28    2:26.61        
                  28.84     1:05.66 (36.82)     1:51.70 (46.04)     2:26.61 (34.91)
  8 Bailey Williams, K  15 EHY-MR               2:24.32    2:27.46        
                  32.77     1:09.83 (37.06)     1:52.23 (42.40)     2:27.46 (35.23)
  9 Dessart, Ellie J    17 Badger-MR            2:30.83    2:27.77        
                  31.02     1:09.79 (38.77)     1:56.23 (46.44)     2:27.77 (31.54)
 10 Lanning, Gracie     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.86    2:29.57        
                  32.30     1:11.33 (39.03)     1:55.58 (44.25)     2:29.57 (33.99)
 11 Kujawski, Dylan A   14 Badger-MR            2:29.83    2:29.70        
                  31.63     1:09.92 (38.29)     1:55.10 (45.18)     2:29.70 (34.60)
 12 Segone, Irene       18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.50    2:34.61        
                  32.07     1:11.84 (39.77)     1:59.19 (47.35)     2:34.61 (35.42)
 13 Ponce, Isabel G     12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:34.76    2:35.47        
                  32.85                             2:00.95 ( )     2:35.47 (34.52)
 14 Javier, Chrisabell  15 APEX-MR              2:38.02    2:36.28        
                  32.40     1:12.86 (40.46)     2:00.87 (48.01)     2:36.28 (35.41)
 15 Hamersky, Willa J   15 BKR-MR               2:31.95    2:38.46        
                  34.70     1:14.02 (39.32)     2:02.09 (48.07)     2:38.46 (36.37)
 16 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:41.74    2:38.95        
                  34.93     1:15.80 (40.87)     2:04.40 (48.60)     2:38.95 (34.55)
 17 Contreras, Genesis  16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.58    2:40.30        
                  34.10     1:14.23 (40.13)     2:04.27 (50.04)     2:40.30 (36.03)
 18 Babenko, Sasha      11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:34.69    2:40.41        
                  35.66     1:15.47 (39.81)     2:05.32 (49.85)     2:40.41 (35.09)
 19 Chang, Nicole       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.57    2:42.50        
                  33.52     1:14.89 (41.37)     2:02.39 (47.50)     2:42.50 (40.11)
 20 Anderson, Stella K  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.92    2:44.35        
                  36.40     1:16.85 (40.45)     2:08.20 (51.35)     2:44.35 (36.15)
 21 Gonen, Selin        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.12    2:46.16        
                  34.75     1:16.34 (41.59)     2:08.47 (52.13)     2:46.16 (37.69)
 22 Lenehan, Alex E     15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.02    2:48.17        
                  38.54     1:19.49 (40.95)     2:09.54 (50.05)     2:48.17 (38.63)
 23 Goldberg, Julia M   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.06    2:49.24        
                  40.53     1:24.14 (43.61)     2:11.85 (47.71)     2:49.24 (37.39)
 24 Eagan, Maria F      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.14    2:51.79        
                  37.60     1:22.22 (44.62)     2:12.29 (50.07)     2:51.79 (39.50)
 25 Gustavsson, Isabel  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.08    2:54.57        
                  38.68     1:19.59 (40.91)     2:16.79 (57.20)     2:54.57 (37.78)
 26 Junas, Kaitlyn T    14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.72    3:03.61        
                  40.32     1:28.63 (48.31)     2:20.19 (51.56)     3:03.61 (43.42)
 -- DeJesus, Bela A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.51         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  36.55     1:16.96 (40.41)     2:06.36 (49.40)          DQ (37.23)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.17      18.57        
  2 Cho, Joshua S        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.14      19.56        
  3 Lo Verde, Leonardo   8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      19.72        
  4 London, Jack D       8 BKR-MR                 20.00      20.37        
  5 Kaushansky, Dilly    8 BKR-MR                 22.00      20.89        
  6 Kroft, Lucas N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.25      21.55        
  7 Lin, Ryan            8 Swim Tech-MR           19.51      22.09        
  8 Lee, Kenneth         8 Swim Tech-MR           21.19      22.33        
  9 Gibson, Timothy R    8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      22.98        
 10 Feinstein, Jack v    7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.51      23.04        
 11 Wong, Evan           6 Swim Tech-MR           28.30      23.15        
 12 Isakov, Tima I       7 BKR-MR                 25.00      23.35        
 13 Gibbs, Zack          8 CFB-MR                 26.39      24.98        
 14 Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.90      25.14        
 15 Cai, Jon             6 CFB-MR                 32.47      27.51        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.54      42.25        
  2 Lo Verde, Leonardo   8 Hes-Mr-MR              44.00      43.57        
  3 Chen, Gavin A        8 JCCT-MR                   NT      44.86        
  4 Gibson, Timothy R    8 Hes-Mr-MR              46.53      45.13        
  5 London, Jack D       8 BKR-MR                 46.76      48.32        
  6 Hardart, Owen w      8 Badger-MR              52.70      49.03        
  7 Honstetter, Alexan   6 JCCT-MR                   NT      49.67        
  8 Honstetter, Nichol   8 JCCT-MR                   NT      50.69        
  9 Weisburg, Samuel Q   7 APEX-MR              1:00.37      55.37        
 10 Isakov, Tima I       7 BKR-MR                 55.77      57.04        
 11 Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.75      57.43        
 12 Rapaport Liang, Lu   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:04.91        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo Verde, Leonardo   8 Hes-Mr-MR              25.76      21.86        
  2 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.99      22.78        
  3 Upadhyaya, Kush S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00      22.95        
  4 Gibson, Timothy R    8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      23.21        
  5 Chen, Gavin A        8 JCCT-MR                25.31      23.45        
  6 Honstetter, Nichol   8 JCCT-MR                   NT      24.94        
  7 Honstetter, Alexan   6 JCCT-MR                   NT      25.62        
  8 Hardart, Owen w      8 Badger-MR              26.91      27.35        
  9 Weisburg, Samuel Q   7 APEX-MR                   NT      29.26        
 10 Isakov, Tima I       7 BKR-MR                 30.00      30.01        
 11 Rapaport Liang, Lu   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.95      30.90        
 12 Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.91      31.10        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo Verde, Leonardo   8 Hes-Mr-MR              48.70      46.67        
  2 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.60      48.77        
  3 London, Jack D       8 BKR-MR                 55.41      51.69        
  4 Gibson, Timothy R    8 Hes-Mr-MR              54.61      52.74        
  5 Kroft, Lucas N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.89      53.30        
  6 Cho, Joshua S        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.28      54.50        
  7 Kaushansky, Dilly    8 BKR-MR                 55.00      57.62        
  8 Lee, Kenneth         8 Swim Tech-MR         1:01.23      58.93        
  9 Cai, Jon             6 CFB-MR               1:19.56      59.47        
 10 Lin, Ryan            8 Swim Tech-MR           52.41    1:03.05        
 11 Gibbs, Zack          8 CFB-MR               1:19.65    1:03.97        
 12 Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.69    1:04.70        
 13 Isakov, Tima I       7 BKR-MR               1:04.03    1:05.37        
 14 Feinstein, Jack v    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.67    1:07.45        
 15 Rapaport Liang, Lu   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:08.89        
 16 Wong, Evan           6 Swim Tech-MR         1:20.59    1:14.08        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.38      24.24        
  2 Kaushansky, Dilly    8 BKR-MR                 30.00      24.70        
  3 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.93      27.23        
  4 Lo Verde, Leonardo   8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      27.49        
  5 Lin, Ryan            8 Swim Tech-MR           37.43      28.17        
  6 Cho, Joshua S        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.28      29.56        
  7 Lee, Kenneth         8 Swim Tech-MR           30.68      30.48        
  8 Kroft, Lucas N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.39      31.14        
  9 Rapaport Liang, Lu   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      38.91        
 -- Isakov, Tima I       7 BKR-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gibson, Timothy R    8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Wong, Evan           6 Swim Tech-MR           32.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.40      56.52        
  2 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.12    1:01.97        
  3 London, Jack D       8 BKR-MR               1:03.49    1:02.23        
  4 Upadhyaya, Kush S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.96    1:10.14        
 -- Honstetter, Nichol   8 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gibson, Timothy R    8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Isakov, Tima I       7 BKR-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Honstetter, Alexan   6 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.02      23.72        
  2 Chen, Gavin A        8 JCCT-MR                28.00      26.38        
  3 Lo Verde, Leonardo   8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      27.51        
  4 Upadhyaya, Kush S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.15      27.98        
  5 Rapaport Liang, Lu   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      35.04        
  6 Weisburg, Samuel Q   7 APEX-MR                   NT      36.22        
  7 Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.20      38.76        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Atticus I   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.31      53.70        
  2 Cho, Joshua S        7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.12      54.04        
  3 Kroft, Lucas N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.61        
  4 Feinstein, Jack v    7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.91    1:19.46        
 -- Wolff, David U       7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.30         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lee, Kenneth         8 Swim Tech-MR           56.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:20.73    1:24.69        
     1) Fogarty, Atticus I 7            2) Kroft, Lucas N 8               
     3) Feinstein, Jack v 7             4) Cho, Joshua S 7                
                  48.89     1:24.69 (35.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F      10 LIAC-MR                29.34      28.24        
  2 McDonald, Ryan J    10 Badger-MR              29.75      29.46        
  3 Sainvil, Fenlay     10 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.04      29.68        
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.14      31.42        
  5 Rimler, Jacob E      9 LIAC-MR                32.37      31.47        
  6 Erkal, Erez         10 Badger-MR              31.85      31.65        
  7 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR                32.59      31.67        
  8 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR                32.24      32.01        
  9 Gonzalez, Alejandr  10 APEX-MR                32.17      32.48        
 10 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.39      32.50        
 11 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR                 32.26      32.77        
 12 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.59      32.94        
 13 Boyer, Jackson      10 Badger-MR              31.55      32.98        
 14 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.76      33.92        
 15 Chan, Tyler         10 Swim Tech-MR           34.07      34.08        
 16 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR              34.34      34.66        
 17 Deguzman, Michael    9 Hes-Mr-MR              36.35      34.68        
 18 Hill, Kai B          9 Badger-MR              34.38      34.70        
 19 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.58      35.05        
 20 Wong, Britton       10 Swim Tech-MR           39.43      36.68        
 21 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.13      36.70        
 22 Arnall, Henry W      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.76      37.07        
 23 Sweeney, Henry H    10 Badger-MR              39.78      37.60        
 24 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.03      38.09        
 25 Martins, Aston      10 CFB-MR                 39.32      39.23        
 26 Gabutan, Dakila M    9 BKR-MR                 40.36      39.86        
 27 Calero, Max A       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.37      40.03        
 28 Li, Chris            9 Swim Tech-MR           40.90      40.15        
 29 Ricciardi, Ryan      9 Swim Tech-MR           42.62      40.33        
 30 Chavez, Carlos A    10 APEX-MR                39.77      40.49        
 31 Dang, Jason          9 CFB-MR                 42.94      40.56        
 32 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.16      41.15        
 33 Alvares, Matthias   10 APEX-MR                41.71      41.34        
 34 Chan, Jaken          9 Swim Tech-MR              NT      41.96        
 35 O'Brien, Edwin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.24      44.58        
 36 Lynch Derraris, Fe   9 Swim Tech-MR           43.52      45.05        
 37 Coward, Max Y       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.78      45.12        
 38 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.94      45.52        
 39 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ          42.01      45.65        
 40 Dao, Lucas           9 Swim Tech-MR           44.27      45.72        
 41 Mark, Malcolm        9 CFB-MR                 45.30      46.14        
 42 DeStefano, Alexand  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.53      47.72        
 43 Wells-Wanlass, Jac   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.46      48.76        
 44 Kravets-Wehby, Jak   9 BKR-MR                 53.06      53.68        
 -- Wong, Liam           9 Swim Tech-MR           45.11         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Thomas      10 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:04.32        
                  31.28     1:04.32 (33.04)                                        
  2 Quinlan, Danny R    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:04.51        
                  30.89     1:04.51 (33.62)                                        
  3 Buckley, Gavin C    10 LIAC-MR              1:08.70    1:07.66        
                  32.57     1:07.66 (35.09)                                        
  4 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:07.77        
                  32.52     1:07.77 (35.25)                                        
  5 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:08.07        
                  33.29     1:08.07 (34.78)                                        
  6 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.10    1:08.11        
                  32.65     1:08.11 (35.46)                                        
  7 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.10    1:08.17        
                  31.80     1:08.17 (36.37)                                        
  8 Bellach, Daniel C    9 Badger-MR            1:10.52    1:09.55        
                  32.92     1:09.55 (36.63)                                        
  9 McDonald, Ryan J    10 Badger-MR            1:06.57    1:09.89        
                  32.78     1:09.89 (37.11)                                        
 10 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR              1:09.47    1:11.12        
                  33.40     1:11.12 (37.72)                                        
 11 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.23    1:11.37        
                  33.74     1:11.37 (37.63)                                        
 12 Erkal, Erez         10 Badger-MR            1:15.27    1:11.61        
                  33.34     1:11.61 (38.27)                                        
 13 Boyer, Jackson      10 Badger-MR            1:13.89    1:15.17        
                  35.54     1:15.17 (39.63)                                        
 14 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR               1:17.47    1:15.89        
                  35.08     1:15.89 (40.81)                                        
 15 Argeros, Spyros A    9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:16.83        
                  35.79     1:16.83 (41.04)                                        
 16 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.29    1:16.99        
                  36.13     1:16.99 (40.86)                                        
 17 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.34    1:17.70        
                  36.10     1:17.70 (41.60)                                        
 18 Deguzman, Michael    9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:23.99    1:18.85        
                  36.46     1:18.85 (42.39)                                        
 19 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.70    1:19.53        
                  36.94     1:19.53 (42.59)                                        
 20 Arnall, Henry W      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.99    1:24.20        
                  37.94     1:24.20 (46.26)                                        
 21 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.03    1:26.43        
                  40.43     1:26.43 (46.00)                                        
 22 Gabutan, Dakila M    9 BKR-MR               1:25.39    1:27.28        
                  41.94     1:27.28 (45.34)                                        
 23 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.86    1:27.64        
                  38.99     1:27.64 (48.65)                                        
 24 Hogue, William      10 Badger-MR            1:21.55    1:28.94        
                  42.34     1:28.94 (46.60)                                        
 25 Vellore, Kieran      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.59    1:29.14        
                  40.79     1:29.14 (48.35)                                        
 26 Bessonette, Jack E   9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:29.70        
                  42.73     1:29.70 (46.97)                                        
 27 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:38.47    1:32.51        
                  43.80     1:32.51 (48.71)                                        
 28 Alvares, Matthias   10 APEX-MR              1:32.88    1:32.67        
                  44.29     1:32.67 (48.38)                                        
 29 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.48    1:32.96        
                  45.24     1:32.96 (47.72)                                        
 30 Chavez, Carlos A    10 APEX-MR              1:28.86    1:35.52        
                  44.01     1:35.52 (51.51)                                        
 31 Topping, Robert D    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.15    1:39.73        
                  46.73     1:39.73 (53.00)                                        
 32 Oishi, Yusuke       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.47    1:41.34        
                  47.37     1:41.34 (53.97)                                        
 33 DeStefano, Alexand  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.26    1:49.87        
                  50.31     1:49.87 (59.56)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Edwin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.90    1:51.06        
                  51.98     1:51.06 (59.08)                                        
 34 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.85    1:51.06        
                  50.58   1:51.06 (1:00.48)                                        
 36 Wells-Wanlass, Jac   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.45    1:51.44        
                  52.72     1:51.44 (58.72)                                        
 37 Kaye, Gideon H       9 BKR-MR               2:08.46    2:02.26        
                  59.60   2:02.26 (1:02.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E      9 LIAC-MR                35.98      35.63        
  2 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR                36.42      35.67        
  3 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR                35.94      36.52        
  4 Erkal, Erez         10 Badger-MR              36.81      36.74        
  5 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR                 37.68      37.09        
  6 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      37.33        
  7 St. Thomas, Harris   9 LIAC-MR                38.20      37.63        
  8 Argeros, Spyros A    9 JCCT-MR                38.12      37.70        
  9 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.95      38.43        
 10 Deguzman, Michael    9 Hes-Mr-MR              38.19      38.49        
 11 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR              38.52      39.02        
 12 Baldwin, Ryan T      9 LIAC-MR                39.17      39.05        
 13 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.92      39.09        
 14 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.92      39.81        
 15 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR                40.26      40.23        
 16 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.70      40.26        
 17 Boyer, Jackson      10 Badger-MR              40.74      41.51        
 18 Rankin, William J    9 JCCT-MR                43.17      42.25        
 19 Arnall, Henry W      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.14      44.63        
 20 Hogue, William      10 Badger-MR              47.50      44.68        
 21 Gabutan, Dakila M    9 BKR-MR                 48.90      47.17        
 22 Vellore, Kieran      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.33      47.86        
 23 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.43      47.92        
 24 Bessonette, Jack E   9 JCCT-MR                48.03      48.10        
 25 Alvares, Matthias   10 APEX-MR                46.43      48.78        
 26 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.08      49.09        
 26 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.16      49.09        
 28 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.78      49.19        
 29 Topping, Robert D    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.28      49.53        
 30 Oishi, Yusuke       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.29      50.34        
 31 DeStefano, Alexand  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.81      52.19        
 32 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ          53.17      52.50        
 33 Chavez, Carlos A    10 APEX-MR                50.64      53.47        
 34 O'Brien, Edwin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.46      57.35        
 35 Wells-Wanlass, Jac   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.12      58.22        
 36 Fink, Ben H          9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:04.97        
 -- Kaye, Gideon H       9 BKR-MR               1:04.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F      10 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:11.27        
                  34.89     1:11.27 (36.38)                                        
  2 Mackey, Thomas      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.13    1:11.28        
                  34.89     1:11.28 (36.39)                                        
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I    9 LIAC-MR              1:15.70    1:15.75        
                  36.32     1:15.75 (39.43)                                        
  4 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:16.61        
                  36.89     1:16.61 (39.72)                                        
  5 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:18.31        
                  39.29     1:18.31 (39.02)                                        
  6 St. Thomas, Harris   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:19.53        
                  39.13     1:19.53 (40.40)                                        
  7 Buckley, Gavin C    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:20.22        
                  39.40     1:20.22 (40.82)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandr  10 APEX-MR              1:16.31    1:21.20        
                  39.75     1:21.20 (41.45)                                        
  9 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.55    1:21.82        
                  39.60     1:21.82 (42.22)                                        
 10 Quinlan, Danny R    10 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:21.91        
                  39.61     1:21.91 (42.30)                                        
 11 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.26    1:22.24        
                  40.46     1:22.24 (41.78)                                        
 12 Sainvil, Fenlay     10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.76    1:22.59        
                  41.48     1:22.59 (41.11)                                        
 13 Baldwin, Ryan T      9 LIAC-MR              1:23.79    1:23.23        
                  40.66     1:23.23 (42.57)                                        
 14 McDonald, Ryan J    10 Badger-MR            1:24.35    1:23.95        
                  40.02     1:23.95 (43.93)                                        
 15 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR               1:25.09    1:25.05        
                  40.81     1:25.05 (44.24)                                        
 16 Deguzman, Michael    9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:25.88        
                  42.40     1:25.88 (43.48)                                        
 17 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.41    1:26.29        
                  42.53     1:26.29 (43.76)                                        
 18 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.56    1:26.54        
                  42.70     1:26.54 (43.84)                                        
 19 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.14    1:26.88        
                  41.69     1:26.88 (45.19)                                        
 20 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.50    1:26.90        
                  42.03     1:26.90 (44.87)                                        
 21 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.12    1:27.58        
                  42.55     1:27.58 (45.03)                                        
 22 Boyer, Jackson      10 Badger-MR            1:29.16    1:28.36        
                  42.74     1:28.36 (45.62)                                        
 23 Calero, Max A       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.07    1:32.38        
                  45.03     1:32.38 (47.35)                                        
 24 Arnall, Henry W      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.24    1:37.72        
                  46.02     1:37.72 (51.70)                                        
 25 Martins, Aston      10 CFB-MR               1:46.62    1:40.49        
                  50.43     1:40.49 (50.06)                                        
 26 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.58    1:42.96        
                  49.61     1:42.96 (53.35)                                        
 27 Wong, Britton       10 Swim Tech-MR         1:35.23    1:43.74        
                  49.40     1:43.74 (54.34)                                        
 28 Alvares, Matthias   10 APEX-MR              1:46.20    1:44.28        
                  50.61     1:44.28 (53.67)                                        
 29 Dang, Jason          9 CFB-MR               1:42.31    1:44.89        
                  50.70     1:44.89 (54.19)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Henry H    10 Badger-MR            1:48.10    1:45.48        
 31 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.34    1:45.49        
                  51.38     1:45.49 (54.11)                                        
 32 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.20    1:47.17        
                  53.38     1:47.17 (53.79)                                        
 33 Gabutan, Dakila M    9 BKR-MR               1:44.88    1:47.68        
                  52.54     1:47.68 (55.14)                                        
 34 Wong, Liam           9 Swim Tech-MR         1:59.24    1:48.56        
                  51.23     1:48.56 (57.33)                                        
 35 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.45    1:51.23        
                  53.31     1:51.23 (57.92)                                        
 36 Chan, Jaken          9 Swim Tech-MR         2:01.20    1:51.24        
                  52.02     1:51.24 (59.22)                                        
 37 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:50.38    1:52.15        
                  55.14     1:52.15 (57.01)                                        
 38 Li, Chris            9 Swim Tech-MR         2:01.26    1:52.47        
                  53.20     1:52.47 (59.27)                                        
 39 DeStefano, Alexand  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.02    1:55.06        
                  54.13   1:55.06 (1:00.93)                                        
 40 Coward, Max Y       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.30    1:55.83        
                  58.31     1:55.83 (57.52)                                        
 41 Wells-Wanlass, Jac   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.09    1:56.38        
                  55.90   1:56.38 (1:00.48)                                        
 42 Lynch Derraris, Fe   9 Swim Tech-MR         2:02.24    1:57.22        
                  56.28   1:57.22 (1:00.94)                                        
 43 Chavez, Carlos A    10 APEX-MR              1:52.37    1:58.12        
                  59.05     1:58.12 (59.07)                                        
 44 Mark, Malcolm        9 CFB-MR               1:52.12    2:00.89        
                  58.90   2:00.89 (1:01.99)                                        
 -- Kravets-Wehby, Jak   9 BKR-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- O'Brien, Edwin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ricciardi, Ryan      9 Swim Tech-MR         1:49.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.84          DQ (58.76)                                        
 -- Dao, Lucas           9 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.46         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.40          DQ (56.16)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR                38.08      37.89        
  2 McDonald, Ryan J    10 Badger-MR              37.54      38.03        
  3 Darcy, James F      10 LIAC-MR                39.69      38.30        
  4 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.15      42.27        
  5 Mackey, Thomas      10 LIAC-MR                40.88      42.35        
  6 Sainvil, Fenlay     10 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.90      42.59        
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandr  10 APEX-MR                44.52      43.18        
  8 Rimler, Jacob E      9 LIAC-MR                44.21      43.36        
  9 Quinlan, Danny R    10 LIAC-MR                47.04      43.42        
 10 Buckley, Gavin C    10 LIAC-MR                42.76      43.58        
 11 St. Thomas, Harris   9 LIAC-MR                43.08      44.02        
 12 Erkal, Erez         10 Badger-MR              45.82      44.07        
 13 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.79      44.08        
 14 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.09      44.43        
 15 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR                43.94      44.83        
 16 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR              44.96      45.55        
 17 Baldwin, Ryan T      9 LIAC-MR                47.99      45.64        
 18 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.03      46.37        
 19 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR                 47.91      46.95        
 20 Kamor, Nicholas I    9 LIAC-MR                48.30      47.53        
 21 Hill, Kai B          9 Badger-MR              47.92      47.54        
 22 Boyer, Jackson      10 Badger-MR              47.85      48.10        
 23 Chan, Tyler         10 Swim Tech-MR           49.55      48.13        
 23 Chan, Jaken          9 Swim Tech-MR           49.85      48.13        
 25 Calero, Max A       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.43      50.11        
 26 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.63      50.53        
 27 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.24      50.94        
 28 Wong, Britton       10 Swim Tech-MR           46.76      50.97        
 29 Deguzman, Michael    9 Hes-Mr-MR              48.40      52.09        
 30 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.49      52.13        
 31 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.49      53.03        
 32 Coward, Max Y       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.01      53.11        
 33 Kravets-Wehby, Jak   9 BKR-MR               1:00.00      54.67        
 34 Ricciardi, Ryan      9 Swim Tech-MR           56.26      56.11        
 35 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR                50.98      56.24        
 36 Dao, Lucas           9 Swim Tech-MR           55.70      56.90        
 37 Sweeney, Henry H    10 Badger-MR            1:00.05      57.43        
 38 Li, Chris            9 Swim Tech-MR           57.22      57.93        
 39 Alvares, Matthias   10 APEX-MR                59.45      58.31        
 40 Lynch Derraris, Fe   9 Swim Tech-MR           59.56      59.17        
 41 Mark, Malcolm        9 CFB-MR               1:07.98    1:01.14        
 42 Dang, Jason          9 CFB-MR                 59.86    1:01.58        
 43 Wong, Liam           9 Swim Tech-MR           58.12    1:01.64        
 44 O'Brien, Edwin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.62    1:02.01        
 45 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.34    1:02.74        
 46 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ          59.32    1:03.80        
 47 Gabutan, Dakila M    9 BKR-MR                 55.00    1:04.10        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A    10 APEX-MR              1:01.03         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jac   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.78         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ryan J    10 Badger-MR            1:21.98    1:24.37        
                  38.92     1:24.37 (45.45)                                        
  2 Mackey, Thomas      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:30.79        
                  43.18     1:30.79 (47.61)                                        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:33.79        
                  44.80     1:33.79 (48.99)                                        
  4 Quinlan, Danny R    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.48    1:37.52        
                  46.01     1:37.52 (51.51)                                        
  5 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.94    1:37.63        
                  44.63     1:37.63 (53.00)                                        
  6 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.49    1:38.50        
                  47.59     1:38.50 (50.91)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Ryan T      9 LIAC-MR              1:40.37    1:39.51        
                  46.58     1:39.51 (52.93)                                        
  8 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.58    1:41.20        
                  48.40     1:41.20 (52.80)                                        
  9 Kamor, Nicholas I    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:44.76        
                  47.97     1:44.76 (56.79)                                        
 10 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.58    1:45.13        
                  49.38     1:45.13 (55.75)                                        
 11 Hogue, William      10 Badger-MR            1:35.88    1:47.65        
                  53.15     1:47.65 (54.50)                                        
 12 Vellore, Kieran      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.56    1:51.69        
                  52.40     1:51.69 (59.29)                                        
 13 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.63    1:55.16        
                  56.27     1:55.16 (58.89)                                        
 14 Bessonette, Jack E   9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:55.24        
                  53.27   1:55.24 (1:01.97)                                        
 15 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.43    1:55.32        
                  52.36   1:55.32 (1:02.96)                                        
 16 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.86    1:56.39        
                  55.28   1:56.39 (1:01.11)                                        
 17 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR               1:48.87    1:58.02        
                  50.21   1:58.02 (1:07.81)                                        
 18 Oishi, Yusuke       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.27    1:58.76        
                  56.27   1:58.76 (1:02.49)                                        
 19 Arnall, Henry W      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.29    1:59.51        
 20 Topping, Robert D    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.43    2:02.79        
                  57.18   2:02.79 (1:05.61)                                        
 21 Kaye, Gideon H       9 BKR-MR               2:07.78    2:12.71        
                1:03.77   2:12.71 (1:08.94)                                        
 22 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.81    2:24.86        
                1:06.14   2:24.86 (1:18.72)                                        
 -- Fink, Ben H          9 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:09.52        DQ (1:16.68)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Edwin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:02.64        DQ (1:13.20)                                        
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jac   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:15.37        DQ (1:12.82)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    9 LIAC-MR                32.40      33.55        
  2 Bellach, Daniel C    9 Badger-MR              34.99      33.68        
  3 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.65      34.16        
  4 Argeros, Spyros A    9 JCCT-MR                35.71      35.39        
  5 St. Thomas, Harris   9 LIAC-MR                36.39      35.75        
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR                36.81      36.00        
  7 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.15      36.03        
  8 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR                35.65      36.04        
  9 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.60      36.43        
 10 Buckley, Gavin C    10 LIAC-MR                37.82      36.54        
 11 Erkal, Erez         10 Badger-MR              37.62      36.87        
 12 McDonald, Ryan J    10 Badger-MR              38.67      36.89        
 13 Quinlan, Danny R    10 LIAC-MR                36.67      36.98        
 14 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR                36.54      37.04        
 15 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.40      37.84        
 16 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.79      38.50        
 17 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR                37.93      39.32        
 18 Boyer, Jackson      10 Badger-MR              39.64      41.28        
 19 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.55      41.50        
 20 Arnall, Henry W      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.35      43.35        
 21 Gabutan, Dakila M    9 BKR-MR                 46.69      49.66        
 22 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.48      49.83        
 23 Rankin, William J    9 JCCT-MR                58.15      51.32        
 24 Vellore, Kieran      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.47      52.34        
 25 Topping, Robert D    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.12      52.64        
 26 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.52      53.17        
 27 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ          57.95      54.15        
 28 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.09      56.37        
 29 Alvares, Matthias   10 APEX-MR                53.93      57.85        
 30 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.59    1:00.25        
 31 Wells-Wanlass, Jac   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.06    1:08.88        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A    10 APEX-MR                55.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Oishi, Yusuke       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Brien, Edwin      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamor, Nicholas I    9 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:13.69        
                  34.52     1:13.69 (39.17)                                        
  2 Mackey, Thomas      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:14.60        
                  35.93     1:14.60 (38.67)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandr  10 APEX-MR              1:15.84    1:14.73        
                  35.86     1:14.73 (38.87)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Ryan T      9 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:15.22        
                  35.31     1:15.22 (39.91)                                        
  5 Rimler, Jacob E      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.09    1:18.86        
                  36.48     1:18.86 (42.38)                                        
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.43    1:20.77        
                  36.67     1:20.77 (44.10)                                        
  7 Haridasan, Nikolai   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.07    1:22.08        
                  36.82     1:22.08 (45.26)                                        
  8 Pan, Victor C        9 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:22.26        
                  40.10     1:22.26 (42.16)                                        
  9 Buckley, Gavin C    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.21    1:22.34        
                  37.95     1:22.34 (44.39)                                        
 10 Quinlan, Danny R    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.01    1:25.03        
                  39.21     1:25.03 (45.82)                                        
 11 St. Thomas, Harris   9 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:25.75        
                  40.96     1:25.75 (44.79)                                        
 12 Sims, Douglas J     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:26.12        
                  38.99     1:26.12 (47.13)                                        
 13 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.80    1:28.96        
                  39.67     1:28.96 (49.29)                                        
 14 Ivry, Eric          10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.19    1:29.72        
                  40.51     1:29.72 (49.21)                                        
 15 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.81    1:30.69        
                  42.01     1:30.69 (48.68)                                        
 16 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR               1:34.21    1:31.86        
                  42.20     1:31.86 (49.66)                                        
 17 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.05    1:32.97        
                  42.09     1:32.97 (50.88)                                        
 18 Erkal, Erez         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:34.67        
 19 Yang, Ryan Y        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.70    1:35.45        
                  41.10     1:35.45 (54.35)                                        
 20 Martins, Aston      10 CFB-MR               1:50.88    1:38.31        
                  46.13     1:38.31 (52.18)                                        
 21 Maslo, Tadija        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.33    1:49.70        
                  49.23   1:49.70 (1:00.47)                                        
 22 Calero, Max A       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.80    1:51.65        
                  52.27     1:51.65 (59.38)                                        
 23 Johnson, Quinn W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.30    1:53.61        
                  49.29   1:53.61 (1:04.32)                                        
 23 Chan, Tyler         10 Swim Tech-MR         1:22.63    1:53.61        
                  46.77   1:53.61 (1:06.84)                                        
 25 Gibbons, Charlie P  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.85    1:57.04        
                  53.19   1:57.04 (1:03.85)                                        
 26 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ        2:25.79    2:02.53        
                  58.53   2:02.53 (1:04.00)                                        
 27 Blaustein, Josh D   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.57    2:03.40        
                  53.91   2:03.40 (1:09.49)                                        
 28 Bandur-Rosen, Xavi   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.00    2:16.39        
                1:00.44   2:16.39 (1:15.95)                                        
 29 DeStefano, Alexand  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:28.22        
                1:05.42   2:28.22 (1:22.80)                                        
 -- Coward, Max Y       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.54        DQ (1:10.77)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:59.22    1:56.96        
     1) Sims, Douglas J 10              2) Quinlan, Danny R 10            
     3) Mackey, Thomas 10               4) Darcy, James F 10              
                  30.08       59.30 (29.22)     1:28.50 (29.20)     1:56.96 (28.46)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.77    2:05.07        
     1) McDonald, Ryan J 10             2) Erkal, Erez 10                 
     3) Hill, Kai B 9                   4) Boyer, Jackson 10              
                  29.35     1:00.36 (31.01)     1:34.59 (34.23)     2:05.07 (30.48)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:03.41    2:05.14        
     1) Buckley, Gavin C 10             2) St. Thomas, Harrison J 9       
     3) Pan, Victor C 9                 4) Kamor, Nicholas I 9            
                  31.45     1:02.97 (31.52)     1:34.84 (31.87)     2:05.14 (30.30)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:09.03    2:06.98        
     1) Kohara, Kantaro K 10            2) Ayzenberg, Daniel S 10         
     3) Rimler, Jacob E 9               4) Baldwin, Ryan T 9              
                  31.96     1:02.97 (31.01)     1:34.64 (31.67)     2:06.98 (32.34)
  5 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:14.96    2:13.13        
     1) Maslo, Tadija 9                 2) Haridasan, Nikolai 9           
     3) Yang, Ryan Y 10                 4) Zhu, Aidan 10                  
                  35.02     1:07.81 (32.79)     1:41.14 (33.33)     2:13.13 (31.99)
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:34.82    2:32.19        
     1) Blaustein, Josh D 10            2) Calero, Max A 10               
     3) Johnson, Quinn W 10             4) Arnall, Henry W 9              
                  39.03     1:19.52 (40.49)     1:56.98 (37.46)     2:32.19 (35.21)
  7 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                NT    2:32.21        
     1) Chan, Tyler 10                  2) Wong, Britton 10               
     3) Li, Chris 9                     4) Chan, Jaken 9                  
                  36.65     1:16.30 (39.65)   2:32.21 (1:15.91)                    
  8 Swim Tech-MR  'B'                           3:12.16    2:53.01        
     1) Dao, Lucas 9                    2) Lynch Derraris, Federico L 9   
     3) Ricciardi, Ryan 9               4) Wong, Liam 9                   
                  43.32     1:29.87 (46.55)     2:14.20 (44.33)     2:53.01 (38.81)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Thomas      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:14.20        
                  33.55     1:14.20 (40.65)                                        
  2 St. Thomas, Harris   9 LIAC-MR              1:18.76    1:18.13        
                  36.41     1:18.13 (41.72)                                        
  3 Bellach, Daniel C    9 Badger-MR            1:20.77    1:18.53        
                  36.95     1:18.53 (41.58)                                        
  4 Rimler, Jacob E      9 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:18.80        
                  35.35     1:18.80 (43.45)                                        
  5 Ayzenberg, Daniel   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.27    1:19.15        
                  37.94     1:19.15 (41.21)                                        
  6 Buckley, Gavin C    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.73    1:19.19        
                  36.39     1:19.19 (42.80)                                        
  7 Kamor, Nicholas I    9 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:19.47        
                  35.37     1:19.47 (44.10)                                        
  8 Kohara, Kantaro K   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.36    1:19.80        
                  39.63     1:19.80 (40.17)                                        
  9 Zhu, Aidan          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.75    1:19.94        
                  38.42     1:19.94 (41.52)                                        
 10 Argeros, Spyros A    9 JCCT-MR              1:23.53    1:20.87        
                  36.56     1:20.87 (44.31)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Ryan T      9 LIAC-MR              1:23.62    1:22.76        
                  37.93     1:22.76 (44.83)                                        
 12 Doyle, Charles       9 CAS-MR               1:27.34    1:26.32        
                  39.15     1:26.32 (47.17)                                        
 13 Boyer, Jackson      10 Badger-MR            1:31.19    1:29.71        
                  41.88     1:29.71 (47.83)                                        
 14 Deguzman, Michael    9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:33.31    1:36.06        
                  44.16     1:36.06 (51.90)                                        
 15 Bessonette, Jack E   9 JCCT-MR              1:34.44    1:36.52        
                  46.99     1:36.52 (49.53)                                        
 16 Rankin, William J    9 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:40.16        
                  45.14     1:40.16 (55.02)                                        
 17 Kang, Christian      9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:56.00    1:52.01        
                  56.45     1:52.01 (55.56)                                        
 18 London, Jack D       8 BKR-MR               2:01.40    1:55.52        
                  54.81   1:55.52 (1:00.71)                                        
 19 Upadhyaya, Kush S    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.96    2:04.84        
                  57.62   2:04.84 (1:07.22)                                        
 20 Fink, Ben H          9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:24.55        
                1:11.80   2:24.55 (1:12.75)                                        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A    10 APEX-MR              1:49.82         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.75          DQ (59.27)                                        
 -- Honstetter, Alexan   6 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  59.77        DQ (1:15.25)                                        
 -- Honstetter, Nichol   8 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:01.40        DQ (1:14.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sebastian    12 LIAC-MR                26.19      25.77        
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagge  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.46      25.95        
  3 Diaz, Floyd G       12 Hes-Mr-MR              26.67      26.46        
  4 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR                 26.48      26.60        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR                27.94      27.08        
  6 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR                26.69      27.13        
  7 Cash, Joseph G      12 LIAC-MR                27.23      27.26        
  8 Guerrero, Javier A  12 CAS-MR                 28.42      27.57        
  9 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR                27.94      27.88        
 10 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR                28.02      27.90        
 11 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.01      28.04        
 12 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR                29.63      28.87        
 13 Mazo, Or            11 Hes-Mr-MR              29.52      29.68        
 14 Lomvardas, Kai G    12 Badger-MR              29.74      30.22        
 15 Park, Aaron T       11 CAS-MR                 30.14      30.28        
 16 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ          29.63      30.35        
 17 Gonzalez, James     11 APEX-MR                30.75      30.39        
 18 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ          30.04      30.52        
 19 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.25      30.54        
 20 King, Anthony S     11 Hes-Mr-MR              30.38      30.64        
 21 Ma, Henry Y         11 LIAC-MR                30.36      30.75        
 22 Koufalis, Konstant  12 Badger-MR              30.58      30.81        
 23 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR              31.11      30.87        
 24 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR                30.70      30.96        
 25 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR                 31.20      31.00        
 26 Loveless, Ryan      11 Badger-MR              30.21      31.08        
 27 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.72      31.30        
 28 Manheimer, Bryan J  12 Badger-MR                 NT      31.62        
 29 Salemi, Rowan S     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.78      31.96        
 30 Brillante, Frances  12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.97      32.17        
 31 Suer, Arda B        11 Badger-MR              33.81      32.32        
 32 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR              32.92      32.81        
 33 Reyes, Oliver K     11 BKR-MR                 33.09      32.82        
 34 Knight, Liam M      11 EHY-MR                 33.07      32.97        
 35 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.74      33.14        
 36 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR                32.69      33.24        
 37 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.97      33.26        
 38 Huang, Gary         11 Swim Tech-MR           36.37      33.56        
 39 Porat, Jonah M      12 Badger-MR              34.28      33.71        
 40 Neria, Andrew       12 Swim Tech-MR           32.91      33.88        
 41 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.81      34.39        
 42 Zhang, Aaron        11 Badger-MR              34.70      34.80        
 43 Fox-Bathon, Hudson  11 EHY-MR                 34.19      35.01        
 44 Mehta, Arav a       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.77      35.12        
 45 Chen, Joshua        12 Swim Tech-MR           37.80      35.68        
 46 Farkas, George O    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.03      35.91        
 47 Zhao, Eric          11 Swim Tech-MR           38.79      36.45        
 48 Williams, Julian    12 CAS-MR                 35.29      36.91        
 49 More, Ansh b        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.22      37.68        
 50 Kang, Rajan         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.13      38.13        
 51 DeBlasi, Matthew J  11 BKR-MR                 34.07      38.54        
 52 Collazo, Joshua M   11 APEX-MR                41.67      40.77        
 53 Lam, Andre          12 Swim Tech-MR           42.39      40.90        
 54 Weiss, Elliott M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.77      46.09        
 55 Valverde, Frank A   11 APEX-MR                48.07      46.54        
 -- Arnold, Zachary R   11 Badger-MR              28.54         DQ        
      False start
 -- Adelaine, Nicholas  11 BKR-MR                 31.52         DQ        
      False start
 -- Foong, Jason        11 Swim Tech-MR           45.12         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.93      57.03        
                  27.33       57.03 (29.70)                                        
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagge  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.01      57.53        
                  27.41       57.53 (30.12)                                        
  3 Cash, Joseph G      12 LIAC-MR              1:00.52      58.16        
                  27.85       58.16 (30.31)                                        
  4 Diaz, Floyd G       12 Hes-Mr-MR              59.91      58.33        
                  27.40       58.33 (30.93)                                        
  5 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR                 58.65      58.61        
                  27.49       58.61 (31.12)                                        
  6 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR              1:02.15    1:00.53        
                  29.40     1:00.53 (31.13)                                        
  7 Park, Nathaniel B   12 LIAC-MR              1:01.54    1:01.19        
                  28.82     1:01.19 (32.37)                                        
  8 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR              1:02.82    1:01.63        
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)                                        
  9 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.40    1:01.64        
                  29.84     1:01.64 (31.80)                                        
 10 Arnold, Zachary R   11 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:01.91        
                  29.24     1:01.91 (32.67)                                        
 11 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.75        
                  30.38     1:03.75 (33.37)                                        
 12 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.31    1:03.94        
                  30.71     1:03.94 (33.23)                                        
 13 Bellach, Matthew R  12 Badger-MR            1:05.56    1:04.67        
                  30.18     1:04.67 (34.49)                                        
 14 Mazo, Or            11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.68    1:04.75        
                  30.53     1:04.75 (34.22)                                        
 15 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.31    1:05.90        
                  31.56     1:05.90 (34.34)                                        
 16 Manheimer, Bryan J  12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:06.40        
                  32.05     1:06.40 (34.35)                                        
 17 Lomvardas, Kai G    12 Badger-MR            1:06.41    1:06.82        
                  31.59     1:06.82 (35.23)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR               1:09.46    1:06.95        
                  31.66     1:06.95 (35.29)                                        
 19 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:05.98    1:07.20        
                  32.80     1:07.20 (34.40)                                        
 20 Koufalis, Konstant  12 Badger-MR            1:07.08    1:07.81        
                  31.81     1:07.81 (36.00)                                        
 21 Loveless, Ryan      11 Badger-MR            1:09.41    1:07.90        
                  31.84     1:07.90 (36.06)                                        
 22 King, Anthony S     11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.74    1:08.29        
                  31.20     1:08.29 (37.09)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, James     11 APEX-MR              1:09.79    1:08.40        
                  32.85     1:08.40 (35.55)                                        
 24 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.65    1:08.48        
                  32.76     1:08.48 (35.72)                                        
 25 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR            1:10.67    1:08.72        
                  33.37     1:08.72 (35.35)                                        
 26 Luengthada, Davis   12 JCCT-MR              1:45.97    1:08.87        
                  32.41     1:08.87 (36.46)                                        
 27 Brillante, Frances  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.02    1:09.95        
                  33.28     1:09.95 (36.67)                                        
 28 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:09.97    1:10.27        
                  33.62     1:10.27 (36.65)                                        
 29 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.43        
                  33.80     1:10.43 (36.63)                                        
 30 Elms, Preston M     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.07    1:11.35        
                  32.99     1:11.35 (38.36)                                        
 31 Brink, Theo C       12 JCCT-MR              1:15.08    1:11.50        
                  34.09     1:11.50 (37.41)                                        
 32 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR            1:12.49    1:11.76        
                  34.74     1:11.76 (37.02)                                        
 33 Suer, Arda B        11 Badger-MR            1:14.94    1:12.15        
                  33.76     1:12.15 (38.39)                                        
 34 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.25    1:13.08        
                  34.40     1:13.08 (38.68)                                        
 35 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.25    1:13.85        
                  35.51     1:13.85 (38.34)                                        
 36 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.43    1:16.13        
                  35.24     1:16.13 (40.89)                                        
 37 Shah, Nix M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.57    1:16.16        
                  34.73     1:16.16 (41.43)                                        
 38 Porat, Jonah M      12 Badger-MR            1:03.89    1:16.49        
                  35.12     1:16.49 (41.37)                                        
 39 Kaye, Ellis A       12 BKR-MR               1:27.78    1:19.23        
                  37.35     1:19.23 (41.88)                                        
 40 Lefkowitz, Kyle B   12 JCCT-MR              1:32.39    1:19.43        
                  37.80     1:19.43 (41.63)                                        
 41 Uyanik, Sami A      12 JCCT-MR              1:26.53    1:19.69        
                  37.45     1:19.69 (42.24)                                        
 42 Zhang, Aaron        11 Badger-MR            1:23.15    1:20.31        
                  36.83     1:20.31 (43.48)                                        
 43 Novikov, Daniel A   11 Aquaflames-MR        1:15.00    1:21.95        
                  36.74     1:21.95 (45.21)                                        
 44 Farkas, George O    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.02    1:22.55        
                  38.91     1:22.55 (43.64)                                        
 45 DeBlasi, Matthew J  11 BKR-MR               1:27.31    1:25.41        
                  39.79     1:25.41 (45.62)                                        
 46 Shah, Dylan R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.83    1:27.17        
                  36.99     1:27.17 (50.18)                                        
 47 Korolczuk, Kevin A  12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:27.98        
 48 Ziemer, Jack A      11 JCCT-MR              1:36.12    1:40.57        
                  46.63     1:40.57 (53.94)                                        
 49 Weiss, Elliott M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.22    1:41.46        
                  48.02     1:41.46 (53.44)                                        
 -- Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR                58.17         DQ        
      False start
                  27.78          DQ (29.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stachtiaris, Jagge  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.77      29.96        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR                32.71      30.67        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.78      31.14        
  4 Diaz, Floyd G       12 Hes-Mr-MR              32.13      31.25        
  5 Fitzgerald, Joseph  12 LIAC-MR                32.82      31.77        
  6 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR                35.63      32.01        
  7 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR                33.98      32.03        
  8 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.31      32.13        
  9 Gutin, David E      11 LIAC-MR                32.32      33.18        
 10 Arnold, Zachary R   11 Badger-MR              34.26      33.46        
 11 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR                 34.25      33.69        
 12 Li, Solomon         12 LIAC-MR                34.68      34.36        
 13 Castano, Nicholas   11 LIAC-MR                34.25      34.45        
 14 King, Anthony S     11 Hes-Mr-MR              35.54      34.77        
 15 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.56      34.85        
 16 Bellach, Matthew R  12 Badger-MR              34.89      35.01        
 17 Simons, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                36.11      35.39        
 18 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR                 35.29      35.52        
 19 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ          35.80      36.08        
 20 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.39      36.77        
 21 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.48      36.78        
 22 Manheimer, Bryan J  12 Badger-MR                 NT      36.90        
 23 Koufalis, Konstant  12 Badger-MR              36.49      37.11        
 24 Loveless, Ryan      11 Badger-MR              36.28      37.12        
 25 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR                38.79      37.52        
 26 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR              38.10      37.66        
 27 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR                37.35      37.80        
 28 Mazo, Or            11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.98      37.97        
 29 Brillante, Frances  12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      38.52        
 30 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR              38.14      38.60        
 31 Elms, Preston M     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.59      39.03        
 32 Brink, Theo C       12 JCCT-MR                40.31      39.64        
 33 Suer, Arda B        11 Badger-MR              39.18      40.36        
 34 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.80      40.48        
 35 Porat, Jonah M      12 Badger-MR              40.42      40.84        
 36 Robins, Benjamin I  11 Badger-MR              40.98      41.02        
 37 Novikov, Daniel A   11 Aquaflames-MR          34.00      41.41        
 38 Shah, Nix M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.21      42.22        
 39 Farkas, George O    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.37      42.97        
 40 Lefkowitz, Kyle B   12 JCCT-MR                   NT      42.99        
 41 Zhang, Aaron        11 Badger-MR              46.80      43.02        
 42 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.04      43.36        
 43 Uyanik, Sami A      12 JCCT-MR                46.07      43.57        
 44 Kaye, Ellis A       12 BKR-MR                 36.00      44.06        
 45 More, Ansh b        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.22      44.77        
 46 Fox-Bathon, Hudson  11 EHY-MR                 47.69      45.11        
 47 Korolczuk, Kevin A  12 JCCT-MR                45.14      46.06        
 48 DeBlasi, Matthew J  11 BKR-MR                 45.71      46.66        
 49 Shah, Dylan R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.89      47.79        
 50 Ziemer, Jack A      11 JCCT-MR                   NT      49.28        
 51 Weiss, Elliott M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.08      57.44        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sebastian    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:04.95        
                  32.02     1:04.95 (32.93)                                        
  2 Nus, Ethan D        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.45    1:05.43        
                  31.23     1:05.43 (34.20)                                        
  3 Kushnirsky, David   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:08.14        
                  33.60     1:08.14 (34.54)                                        
  4 Diaz, Floyd G       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.51    1:08.60        
                  33.05     1:08.60 (35.55)                                        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR              1:09.12    1:08.77        
                  33.86     1:08.77 (34.91)                                        
  6 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR              1:09.79    1:10.59        
                  34.12     1:10.59 (36.47)                                        
  7 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.66    1:10.84        
                  34.23     1:10.84 (36.61)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Javier A  12 CAS-MR               1:14.63    1:11.49        
                  35.72     1:11.49 (35.77)                                        
  9 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR               1:14.65    1:11.63        
                  34.10     1:11.63 (37.53)                                        
 10 Arnold, Zachary R   11 Badger-MR            1:14.17    1:11.64        
                  34.21     1:11.64 (37.43)                                        
 11 Li, Solomon         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:12.98        
                  35.73     1:12.98 (37.25)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR               1:17.20    1:15.48        
                  36.20     1:15.48 (39.28)                                        
 13 King, Anthony S     11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.49    1:16.10        
 14 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.80    1:16.12        
                  37.01     1:16.12 (39.11)                                        
 15 Manheimer, Bryan J  12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:18.28        
                  36.56     1:18.28 (41.72)                                        
 16 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.22    1:18.32        
                  38.27     1:18.32 (40.05)                                        
 17 Lomvardas, Kai G    12 Badger-MR            1:17.82    1:18.54        
                  37.62     1:18.54 (40.92)                                        
 18 Koufalis, Konstant  12 Badger-MR            1:18.63    1:18.57        
                  36.92     1:18.57 (41.65)                                        
 19 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:18.62        
                  38.85     1:18.62 (39.77)                                        
 20 Loveless, Ryan      11 Badger-MR            1:19.96    1:20.19        
                  38.49     1:20.19 (41.70)                                        
 21 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.61    1:21.14        
                  38.97     1:21.14 (42.17)                                        
 22 Park, Aaron T       11 CAS-MR               1:23.16    1:21.26        
                  38.36     1:21.26 (42.90)                                        
 23 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:21.03    1:22.11        
                  40.76     1:22.11 (41.35)                                        
 24 Adelaine, Nicholas  11 BKR-MR               1:29.31    1:22.61        
 25 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR            1:23.94    1:22.67        
                  40.28     1:22.67 (42.39)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, James     11 APEX-MR              1:23.48    1:23.88        
                  40.15     1:23.88 (43.73)                                        
 27 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:25.87    1:24.09        
                  41.35     1:24.09 (42.74)                                        
 27 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR            1:22.33    1:24.09        
                  41.05     1:24.09 (43.04)                                        
 29 Knight, Liam M      11 EHY-MR               1:25.63    1:24.18        
                  41.44     1:24.18 (42.74)                                        
 30 Porat, Jonah M      12 Badger-MR            1:30.56    1:26.83        
                  42.85     1:26.83 (43.98)                                        
 31 Robins, Benjamin I  11 Badger-MR            1:26.04    1:28.90        
                  43.14     1:28.90 (45.76)                                        
 32 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.60    1:31.01        
                  45.52     1:31.01 (45.49)                                        
 33 Reyes, Oliver K     11 BKR-MR               1:31.02    1:31.24        
                  42.61     1:31.24 (48.63)                                        
 34 Mehta, Arav a       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.08    1:32.24        
                  45.10     1:32.24 (47.14)                                        
 35 Zhang, Aaron        11 Badger-MR            1:40.97    1:34.26        
                  46.25     1:34.26 (48.01)                                        
 36 Salemi, Rowan S     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.37    1:37.13        
 37 More, Ansh b        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.22    1:37.98        
                  48.53     1:37.98 (49.45)                                        
 38 Farkas, George O    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.63    1:39.69        
                  49.95     1:39.69 (49.74)                                        
 39 Lam, Andre          12 Swim Tech-MR         1:56.22    1:41.14        
                  49.71     1:41.14 (51.43)                                        
 40 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.61    1:41.68        
                  48.06     1:41.68 (53.62)                                        
 41 DeBlasi, Matthew J  11 BKR-MR               1:36.86    1:41.93        
                  50.62     1:41.93 (51.31)                                        
 42 Kang, Rajan         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.54    1:43.64        
                  47.81     1:43.64 (55.83)                                        
 43 Williams, Julian    12 CAS-MR               1:44.33    1:44.59        
                  47.41     1:44.59 (57.18)                                        
 44 Fox-Bathon, Hudson  11 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:47.69        
                  53.00     1:47.69 (54.69)                                        
 45 Collazo, Joshua M   11 APEX-MR              1:53.75    1:59.72        
                  58.11   1:59.72 (1:01.61)                                        
 46 Weiss, Elliott M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.28    2:04.70        
                1:02.70   2:04.70 (1:02.00)                                        
 47 Valverde, Frank A   11 APEX-MR              1:50.50    2:06.90        
 -- Foong, Jason        11 Swim Tech-MR         1:57.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.79          DQ (56.63)                                        
 -- Thompson, Tyler L   12 CAS-MR               1:05.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  30.00          DQ (33.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matt J        11 LIAC-MR                34.12      33.52        
  2 Koek, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR                34.07      33.67        
  3 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR                35.02      34.12        
  4 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR                37.61      35.84        
  5 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.03      36.57        
  6 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.48      36.76        
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J  11 LIAC-MR                37.64      37.21        
  8 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR                41.30      37.74        
  9 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ          38.62      38.21        
 10 Guerrero, Javier A  12 CAS-MR                 39.00      38.25        
 11 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR                41.66      38.43        
 12 Koufalis, Konstant  12 Badger-MR              38.21      39.02        
 13 Arnold, Zachary R   11 Badger-MR              38.87      39.12        
 14 Gutin, David E      11 LIAC-MR                40.53      39.31        
 14 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ          39.98      39.31        
 16 Lomvardas, Kai G    12 Badger-MR              38.02      39.39        
 17 Salemi, Rowan S     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.05      40.66        
 18 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR                 40.61      40.91        
 19 Reyes, Oliver K     11 BKR-MR                 41.53      41.14        
 20 Mazo, Or            11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.74      41.45        
 21 Simons, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                42.49      41.93        
 22 King, Anthony S     11 Hes-Mr-MR              43.05      42.07        
 23 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.77      42.63        
 24 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR              44.63      42.90        
 25 Park, Aaron T       11 CAS-MR                 41.75      42.94        
 26 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR              43.86      43.54        
 27 Mehta, Arav a       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.76      43.66        
 28 Adelaine, Nicholas  11 BKR-MR                 45.00      43.97        
 29 Brillante, Frances  12 Hes-Mr-MR              44.71      44.03        
 30 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR                43.31      44.54        
 31 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.04      45.16        
 32 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.73      45.28        
 33 Suer, Arda B        11 Badger-MR                 NT      45.58        
 34 Loveless, Ryan      11 Badger-MR              44.79      45.75        
 35 Knight, Liam M      11 EHY-MR                 48.48      45.91        
 36 More, Ansh b        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.22      45.94        
 37 Neria, Andrew       12 Swim Tech-MR           46.25      45.98        
 38 Robins, Benjamin I  11 Badger-MR              43.87      46.29        
 39 Zhang, Aaron        11 Badger-MR              50.00      47.48        
 40 Lam, Andre          12 Swim Tech-MR           52.35      47.98        
 41 Straus, Leo P       11 LIAC-MR                46.28      47.99        
 42 Farkas, George O    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.22      48.32        
 43 Huang, Gary         11 Swim Tech-MR           49.57      48.35        
 44 DeBlasi, Matthew J  11 BKR-MR                 46.98      48.50        
 45 Chen, Joshua        12 Swim Tech-MR           46.83      48.93        
 46 Gonzalez, James     11 APEX-MR                47.36      48.96        
 47 Porat, Jonah M      12 Badger-MR              48.24      49.08        
 48 Zhao, Eric          11 Swim Tech-MR           51.36      50.08        
 49 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.24      50.49        
 50 Foong, Jason        11 Swim Tech-MR           54.36      50.66        
 51 Williams, Julian    12 CAS-MR                 52.65      52.68        
 52 Weiss, Elliott M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.89      53.86        
 53 Kang, Rajan         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.19      56.38        
 54 Collazo, Joshua M   11 APEX-MR              1:11.28    1:01.61        
 -- Manheimer, Bryan J  12 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Valverde, Frank A   11 APEX-MR              1:01.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.22    1:13.89        
                  34.97     1:13.89 (38.92)                                        
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagge  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.36    1:17.30        
                  35.99     1:17.30 (41.31)                                        
  3 Diaz, Floyd G       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.42    1:17.87        
                  36.28     1:17.87 (41.59)                                        
  4 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR              1:22.99    1:19.74        
                  37.42     1:19.74 (42.32)                                        
  5 Luengthada, Davis   12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:20.25        
                  37.48     1:20.25 (42.77)                                        
  6 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.49    1:20.31        
                  37.47     1:20.31 (42.84)                                        
  7 Bellach, Matthew R  12 Badger-MR            1:18.40    1:22.61        
                  38.73     1:22.61 (43.88)                                        
  8 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:22.01    1:23.56        
                  39.86     1:23.56 (43.70)                                        
  9 Lomvardas, Kai G    12 Badger-MR            1:22.02    1:24.77        
                  39.70     1:24.77 (45.07)                                        
 10 Koufalis, Konstant  12 Badger-MR            1:25.57    1:26.32        
                  40.32     1:26.32 (46.00)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Joseph  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:27.54        
                  41.95     1:27.54 (45.59)                                        
 12 Manheimer, Bryan J  12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:28.34        
                  40.87     1:28.34 (47.47)                                        
 13 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:28.69        
                  40.29     1:28.69 (48.40)                                        
 14 Mazo, Or            11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.71    1:31.08        
                  42.58     1:31.08 (48.50)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR               1:32.21    1:31.36        
                  44.10     1:31.36 (47.26)                                        
 16 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR            1:32.95    1:31.51        
                  44.65     1:31.51 (46.86)                                        
 17 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.53    1:33.18        
                  43.79     1:33.18 (49.39)                                        
 18 King, Anthony S     11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.12    1:33.58        
                  43.68     1:33.58 (49.90)                                        
 19 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR            1:42.33    1:35.28        
                  45.07     1:35.28 (50.21)                                        
 20 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.62    1:35.76        
                  44.90     1:35.76 (50.86)                                        
 21 Robins, Benjamin I  11 Badger-MR            1:41.58    1:36.68        
                  45.49     1:36.68 (51.19)                                        
 22 Elms, Preston M     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.28    1:36.96        
                  46.72     1:36.96 (50.24)                                        
 23 Shah, Dylan R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.50    1:37.96        
                  45.91     1:37.96 (52.05)                                        
 24 Suer, Arda B        11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:38.38        
                  45.81     1:38.38 (52.57)                                        
 25 Loveless, Ryan      11 Badger-MR            1:39.52    1:39.60        
                  47.87     1:39.60 (51.73)                                        
 26 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.70    1:40.53        
                  47.87     1:40.53 (52.66)                                        
 27 Korolczuk, Kevin A  12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:41.27        
                  48.30     1:41.27 (52.97)                                        
 28 More, Ansh b        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.22    1:41.93        
                  46.56     1:41.93 (55.37)                                        
 29 Farkas, George O    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.22    1:42.95        
                  47.59     1:42.95 (55.36)                                        
 30 Zhang, Aaron        11 Badger-MR            1:46.48    1:43.04        
                  48.14     1:43.04 (54.90)                                        
 31 DeBlasi, Matthew J  11 BKR-MR               1:44.90    1:46.77        
                  50.71     1:46.77 (56.06)                                        
 32 Porat, Jonah M      12 Badger-MR            1:48.53    1:47.07        
                  50.18     1:47.07 (56.89)                                        
 33 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.46    1:51.00        
                  50.16   1:51.00 (1:00.84)                                        
 34 Novikov, Daniel A   11 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    1:51.39        
                  51.92     1:51.39 (59.47)                                        
 35 Weiss, Elliott M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.08    1:52.72        
                  54.99     1:52.72 (57.73)                                        
 36 Lefkowitz, Kyle B   12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:54.95        
                  54.23   1:54.95 (1:00.72)                                        
 37 Uyanik, Sami A      12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:57.85        
                  56.01   1:57.85 (1:01.84)                                        
 38 Ziemer, Jack A      11 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:01.64        
                  56.73   2:01.64 (1:04.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stachtiaris, Jagge  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.69      28.52        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.15      29.13        
  3 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR                31.10      30.51        
  4 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR                 30.80      30.53        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR                32.03      31.02        
  6 Cash, Joseph G      12 LIAC-MR                32.47      31.43        
  7 Castano, Nicholas   11 LIAC-MR                31.80      31.63        
  8 Luengthada, Davis   12 JCCT-MR                32.66      31.67        
  9 Mazo, Or            11 Hes-Mr-MR              32.70      31.75        
 10 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.81      31.92        
 11 Gutin, David E      11 LIAC-MR                32.80      32.44        
 12 Bellach, Matthew R  12 Badger-MR              31.76      32.45        
 13 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.00      32.46        
 14 Arnold, Zachary R   11 Badger-MR              32.78      32.48        
 15 Fitzgerald, Joseph  12 LIAC-MR                33.19      33.09        
 16 Franklin, Matthew   11 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.34        
 17 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ          33.95      33.89        
 18 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.14      34.23        
 19 Koufalis, Konstant  12 Badger-MR              34.55      34.36        
 20 King, Anthony S     11 Hes-Mr-MR              34.16      34.74        
 21 Brillante, Frances  12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.18      34.79        
 22 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.78      35.06        
 23 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR                 36.66      35.42        
 24 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR              36.06      35.59        
 25 Gonzalez, James     11 APEX-MR                34.85      35.87        
 26 Brink, Theo C       12 JCCT-MR                39.38      36.48        
 27 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ          37.02      36.83        
 28 Loveless, Ryan      11 Badger-MR              38.05      39.84        
 29 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR              40.17      39.89        
 30 Elms, Preston M     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.91      40.15        
 31 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.29      40.48        
 32 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.87      42.36        
 33 Farkas, George O    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.22      43.08        
 34 Lefkowitz, Kyle B   12 JCCT-MR                42.94      43.98        
 35 Uyanik, Sami A      12 JCCT-MR                50.92      45.37        
 36 Shah, Nix M         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.11      46.52        
 37 Fox-Bathon, Hudson  11 EHY-MR                 57.83      46.58        
 38 Robins, Benjamin I  11 Badger-MR              44.88      46.69        
 39 More, Ansh b        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.22      46.76        
 40 Kaye, Ellis A       12 BKR-MR                 55.00      48.64        
 41 Shah, Dylan R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.54      49.58        
 42 Korolczuk, Kevin A  12 JCCT-MR                54.40      49.59        
 -- Ziemer, Jack A      11 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Weiss, Elliott M    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Floyd G       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.08    1:06.15        
                  30.16     1:06.15 (35.99)                                        
  2 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR              1:07.32    1:08.91        
                  32.46     1:08.91 (36.45)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Javier A  12 CAS-MR               1:13.27    1:11.48        
                  32.56     1:11.48 (38.92)                                        
  4 Castano, Nicholas   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:12.07        
                  32.97     1:12.07 (39.10)                                        
  5 Boutin, Dylan       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.89    1:12.22        
                  33.46     1:12.22 (38.76)                                        
  6 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR               1:11.77    1:13.57        
                  31.86     1:13.57 (41.71)                                        
  7 Topping, Henry J    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.38    1:14.59        
                  33.37     1:14.59 (41.22)                                        
  8 Beaman, Shawn F     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.18    1:15.24        
                  34.09     1:15.24 (41.15)                                        
  9 Koek, Andrew        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:15.40        
                  35.03     1:15.40 (40.37)                                        
 10 Kushnirsky, David   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:15.41        
                  33.95     1:15.41 (41.46)                                        
 11 Ma, Henry Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:16.25        
                  37.04     1:16.25 (39.21)                                        
 12 Maslov, Maxim       11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:16.30    1:16.68        
                  34.94     1:16.68 (41.74)                                        
 13 Brillante, Frances  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.73    1:17.06        
                  34.65     1:17.06 (42.41)                                        
 14 Simons, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.42    1:17.36        
                  36.59     1:17.36 (40.77)                                        
 15 Mazo, Or            11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:44.11    1:18.38        
                  37.35     1:18.38 (41.03)                                        
 16 Hovet, Christopher  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.12    1:18.78        
                  36.05     1:18.78 (42.73)                                        
 17 Langerfeld, Bobby   11 Badger-MR            1:19.30    1:20.64        
                  38.83     1:20.64 (41.81)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, James     11 APEX-MR              1:19.42    1:21.59        
                  38.65     1:21.59 (42.94)                                        
 19 Epstein, Ilan F     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:24.69        
                  39.11     1:24.69 (45.58)                                        
 20 Plavnik, Jonathan   11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:26.52    1:26.61        
                  38.65     1:26.61 (47.96)                                        
 21 Knight, Liam M      11 EHY-MR               1:30.78    1:27.33        
                  40.13     1:27.33 (47.20)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Patrick  12 EHY-MR               1:35.55    1:28.16        
                  41.24     1:28.16 (46.92)                                        
 23 Park, Aaron T       11 CAS-MR               1:34.26    1:28.86        
                  40.08     1:28.86 (48.78)                                        
 24 Vincent, Michael R  11 Badger-MR            1:30.34    1:33.39        
                  44.30     1:33.39 (49.09)                                        
 25 Roonprapunt, Jesse  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.25    1:34.68        
                  44.60     1:34.68 (50.08)                                        
 26 DeWalle, Adam Z     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.74    1:39.07        
                  43.00     1:39.07 (56.07)                                        
 27 Chen, Joshua        12 Swim Tech-MR         1:41.52    1:45.04        
                  48.84     1:45.04 (56.20)                                        
 28 Neria, Andrew       12 Swim Tech-MR         1:39.25    1:47.66        
                  46.82   1:47.66 (1:00.84)                                        
 29 Williams, Julian    12 CAS-MR               1:50.99    1:49.29        
                  47.90   1:49.29 (1:01.39)                                        
 30 Huang, Gary         11 Swim Tech-MR         1:33.52    1:53.30        
                  49.24   1:53.30 (1:04.06)                                        
 31 Zhao, Eric          11 Swim Tech-MR         1:42.63    2:04.38        
                  56.64   2:04.38 (1:07.74)                                        
 32 Kang, Rajan         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.30    2:13.97        
                  59.34   2:13.97 (1:14.63)                                        
 -- Li, Solomon         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.35          DQ (40.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.88    1:43.72        
     1) Gomez, Sebastian 12             2) Nus, Ethan D 12                
     3) Peitler, Matthew 12             4) Green, Sean T 11               
                  25.48       52.16 (26.68)     1:17.37 (25.21)     1:43.72 (26.35)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          1:46.59    1:46.77        
     1) Stachtiaris, Jagger D 12        2) Stewart, Alexander J 12        
     3) Topping, Henry J 11             4) Maslo, Strahinja 12            
                  25.51       52.87 (27.36)     1:20.61 (27.74)     1:46.77 (26.16)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:49.57    1:48.93        
     1) Cash, Joseph G 12               2) Silver, Ethan 11               
     3) Kushnirsky, David A 11          4) McCarthy, Aidan N 12           
                  27.51       55.30 (27.79)     1:23.02 (27.72)     1:48.93 (25.91)
  4 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                       1:50.98    1:49.51        
     1) Washington, Morgon 11           2) Park, Aaron T 11               
     3) Guerrero, Javier A 12           4) Thompson, Tyler L 12           
                  26.97       58.26 (31.29)     1:24.58 (26.32)     1:49.51 (24.93)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:52.50    1:51.54        
     1) Park, Nathaniel B 12            2) O'Hagan, Patrick J 11          
     3) Siegel, Will H 11               4) Li, Solomon 12                 
                  27.97       56.05 (28.08)     1:24.72 (28.67)     1:51.54 (26.82)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:56.45    1:52.91        
     1) Beaman, Shawn F 12              2) Hertel, Kevin A 11             
     3) Boutin, Dylan 12                4) Zhao, Matt J 11                
                  27.62       56.34 (28.72)     1:24.76 (28.42)     1:52.91 (28.15)
  7 Hes Hurricanes-MR  'A'                      2:02.48    1:56.89        
     1) Mazo, Or 11                     2) Brillante, Francesco A 12      
     3) King, Anthony S 11              4) Diaz, Floyd G 12               
                  30.28     1:01.94 (31.66)     1:31.48 (29.54)     1:56.89 (25.41)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.53    1:59.63        
     1) Arnold, Zachary R 11            2) Loveless, Ryan 11              
     3) Koufalis, Konstantinos 12       4) Lomvardas, Kai G 12            
                  29.01       58.88 (29.87)     1:30.68 (31.80)     1:59.63 (28.95)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:02.57    2:06.84        
     1) Langerfeld, Bobby 11            2) Porat, Jonah M 12              
     3) Vincent, Michael R 11           4) Robins, Benjamin I 11          
                  30.53     1:03.81 (33.28)     1:36.61 (32.80)     2:06.84 (30.23)
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'          2:08.85    2:07.58        
     1) Hovet, Christopher F 12         2) Roonprapunt, Jesse 12          
     3) DeWalle, Adam Z 11              4) Salemi, Rowan S 12             
                  31.13     1:03.72 (32.59)     1:36.52 (32.80)     2:07.58 (31.06)
 11 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                           2:25.87    2:17.74        
     1) Huang, Gary 11                  2) Zhao, Eric 11                  
     3) Chen, Joshua 12                 4) Neria, Andrew 12               
                  33.87     1:10.09 (36.22)     1:44.42 (34.33)     2:17.74 (33.32)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khanas, Vladyslav   13 Hes-Mr-MR              24.24      23.82        
  2 Hu, Dylan H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.46      24.14        
  3 Lu, Brendan         14 Swim Tech-MR           25.77      24.56        
  4 Campbell, Liam      13 Badger-MR              24.55      24.57        
  5 Deguzman, Anthony   14 Hes-Mr-MR              26.56      25.30        
  6 Mandelbaum, Kai     14 Swim Tech-MR           25.88      25.48        
  7 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR                 25.66      25.81        
  7 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR                 25.68      25.81        
  9 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR                 25.75      25.92        
 10 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.36      26.66        
 11 O'Dea, Evan J       14 BKR-MR                 29.73      27.56        
 11 StClair, Avery H    13 BKR-MR                 27.38      27.56        
 13 Brown, Bryson       13 CAS-MR                 28.45      28.04        
 14 Marteinsson, Olive  14 BKR-MR                 29.38      28.21        
 15 Panucci, Daniel     14 BKR-MR                 30.49      28.26        
 16 Ferval-Shioya, Ken  13 Badger-MR              29.10      28.82        
 17 Gomes, Adam         13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.73      28.84        
 18 Fang, Terrence      13 Swim Tech-MR           32.75      29.22        
 19 Reece, Joel C       13 Hes-Mr-MR              28.85      29.76        
 20 Chan, Elliot        14 Swim Tech-MR           31.94      30.27        
 21 Lee, Ryan           13 Swim Tech-MR           31.55      30.35        
 22 Dong, Andrew        14 Swim Tech-MR           37.29      30.42        
 23 Wong, Brian         13 Swim Tech-MR           36.41      30.73        
 24 Huang, Edward       13 Swim Tech-MR           31.32      30.93        
 25 Zhang, Newman       14 Swim Tech-MR           31.28      31.10        
 26 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.81      31.12        
 27 Gross, Jacob        13 BKR-MR                 36.71      32.21        
 28 Igel, Misha         13 BKR-MR                 32.26      32.43        
 29 Wang, Aaron         14 Swim Tech-MR           35.86      32.68        
 30 Romley, Hayes C     13 Badger-MR              33.12      33.16        
 31 Yeung, Kaiden       14 Swim Tech-MR           36.42      35.99        
 32 Blancas, Edwin      14 APEX-MR                38.55      36.50        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester  14 APEX-MR                50.86      51.45        
                  24.67       51.45 (26.78)                                        
  2 Chaston, Gareth J   14 JCCT-MR                56.07      53.15        
                  25.40       53.15 (27.75)                                        
  3 Campbell, Liam      13 Badger-MR              54.81      54.52        
                  25.94       54.52 (28.58)                                        
  4 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR                 56.36      55.80        
                  26.45       55.80 (29.35)                                        
  5 Wang, Yitao T       13 JCCT-MR                59.00      56.15        
                  27.12       56.15 (29.03)                                        
  6 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR                 58.22      58.15        
                  27.22       58.15 (30.93)                                        
  7 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR                 59.30      58.77        
                  27.50       58.77 (31.27)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Curran   13 EHY-MR                 58.72      59.58        
                  28.30       59.58 (31.28)                                        
  9 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.13      59.59        
                  28.09       59.59 (31.50)                                        
 10 Kurita, Zander A    14 JCCT-MR              1:01.55    1:00.31        
                  28.57     1:00.31 (31.74)                                        
 11 Panucci, Daniel     14 BKR-MR               1:02.28    1:00.48        
                  28.82     1:00.48 (31.66)                                        
 12 Pfaffle, Antony M   14 JCCT-MR              1:04.08    1:00.54        
                  29.17     1:00.54 (31.37)                                        
 13 Ferval-Shioya, Ken  13 Badger-MR            1:02.85    1:03.52        
                  30.39     1:03.52 (33.13)                                        
 14 Graves, Gideon C    14 BKR-MR               1:04.14    1:03.75        
                  29.18     1:03.75 (34.57)                                        
 15 Twibell, Connor S   13 JCCT-MR              1:13.55    1:09.02        
                  33.43     1:09.02 (35.59)                                        
 16 Kissane, James R    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.00    1:11.48        
                  31.99     1:11.48 (39.49)                                        
 17 Weisburg, Alexande  13 APEX-MR              1:15.28    1:12.42        
                  34.52     1:12.42 (37.90)                                        
 18 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.59    1:12.81        
                  34.20     1:12.81 (38.61)                                        
 19 Igel, Misha         13 BKR-MR               1:13.65    1:13.28        
                  33.24     1:13.28 (40.04)                                        
 20 Blancas, Edwin      14 APEX-MR              1:25.50    1:16.10        
                  36.72     1:16.10 (39.38)                                        
 21 Rubenzahl, Zachary  14 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:17.42        
                  36.46     1:17.42 (40.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chaston, Gareth J   14 JCCT-MR              1:56.85    1:57.63        
                  26.43       56.45 (30.02)     1:27.67 (31.22)     1:57.63 (29.96)
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav   13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:04.38    2:00.20        
                  27.39       58.30 (30.91)     1:29.87 (31.57)     2:00.20 (30.33)
  3 Campbell, Liam      13 Badger-MR            2:08.91    2:06.58        
                  28.75     1:00.67 (31.92)     1:34.32 (33.65)     2:06.58 (32.26)
  4 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR               2:06.91    2:06.78        
                  28.63     1:00.46 (31.83)     1:34.20 (33.74)     2:06.78 (32.58)
  5 Wang, Yitao T       13 JCCT-MR              2:12.58    2:08.41        
                  28.72       59.72 (31.00)     1:34.18 (34.46)     2:08.41 (34.23)
  6 Panucci, Daniel     14 BKR-MR               2:14.56    2:11.22        
                  29.70     1:02.51 (32.81)     1:37.48 (34.97)     2:11.22 (33.74)
  7 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR               2:16.01    2:13.34        
                  29.15     1:03.62 (34.47)     1:39.41 (35.79)     2:13.34 (33.93)
  8 Kurita, Zander A    14 JCCT-MR              2:16.17    2:13.75        
                  28.98     1:03.03 (34.05)     1:38.53 (35.50)     2:13.75 (35.22)
  9 Deguzman, Anthony   14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:16.55    2:14.47        
                  30.47     1:05.62 (35.15)     1:41.54 (35.92)     2:14.47 (32.93)
 10 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR               2:20.00    2:16.51        
                  29.65     1:03.77 (34.12)     1:40.64 (36.87)     2:16.51 (35.87)
 11 Ferval-Shioya, Ken  13 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:20.25        
                  31.89     1:07.83 (35.94)     1:44.30 (36.47)     2:20.25 (35.95)
 12 Reece, Joel C       13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:32.05        
                  34.17     1:12.61 (38.44)     1:52.96 (40.35)     2:32.05 (39.09)
 13 Weisburg, Alexande  13 APEX-MR              2:35.69    2:35.15        
                  35.57     1:14.73 (39.16)     1:55.65 (40.92)     2:35.15 (39.50)
 14 Twibell, Connor S   13 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:36.22        
                  34.54     1:14.95 (40.41)     1:57.09 (42.14)     2:36.22 (39.13)
 15 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.65    2:42.87        
                  35.74     1:18.64 (42.90)     2:02.22 (43.58)     2:42.87 (40.65)
 16 Gross, Jacob        13 BKR-MR               3:03.33    2:42.95        
                  33.44     1:14.41 (40.97)     1:59.25 (44.84)     2:42.95 (43.70)
 17 Kissane, James R    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.38    2:46.20        
                  36.27     1:18.81 (42.54)     2:03.65 (44.84)     2:46.20 (42.55)
 18 Igel, Misha         13 BKR-MR               2:48.84    2:48.02        
                  36.31     1:18.34 (42.03)     2:02.70 (44.36)     2:48.02 (45.32)
 19 Kissane, Roch R     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.67    2:49.51        
                  36.79     1:20.20 (43.41)     2:07.26 (47.06)     2:49.51 (42.25)
 20 Rubenzahl, Zachary  14 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:57.43        
                  37.37     1:21.58 (44.21)     2:10.29 (48.71)     2:57.43 (47.14)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester  14 APEX-MR                57.79      59.02        
                  28.58       59.02 (30.44)                                        
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav   13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.72    1:01.49        
                  30.26     1:01.49 (31.23)                                        
  3 Campbell, Liam      13 Badger-MR            1:03.96    1:03.09        
                  31.49     1:03.09 (31.60)                                        
  4 Hu, Dylan H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.29    1:04.34        
                  30.97     1:04.34 (33.37)                                        
  5 Deguzman, Anthony   14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.82    1:04.43        
                  31.99     1:04.43 (32.44)                                        
  6 Kurita, Zander A    14 JCCT-MR              1:07.39    1:07.75        
                  32.58     1:07.75 (35.17)                                        
  7 Okounev, Luke       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.84    1:08.20        
                  33.19     1:08.20 (35.01)                                        
  8 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR               1:08.26    1:08.30        
                  32.66     1:08.30 (35.64)                                        
  9 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR               1:09.40    1:08.98        
                  33.03     1:08.98 (35.95)                                        
 10 Wang, Yitao T       13 JCCT-MR              1:08.13    1:09.01        
                  32.67     1:09.01 (36.34)                                        
 11 Pfaffle, Antony M   14 JCCT-MR              1:07.42    1:09.10        
                  32.99     1:09.10 (36.11)                                        
 12 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR               1:10.58    1:09.20        
 13 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.55    1:10.34        
                  33.80     1:10.34 (36.54)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Curran   13 EHY-MR               1:07.72    1:10.41        
                  34.46     1:10.41 (35.95)                                        
 15 Graves, Gideon C    14 BKR-MR               1:15.67    1:12.89        
                  35.11     1:12.89 (37.78)                                        
 16 Reece, Joel C       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.58    1:17.09        
                  36.55     1:17.09 (40.54)                                        
 17 Gross, Jacob        13 BKR-MR               1:30.55    1:22.59        
                  39.66     1:22.59 (42.93)                                        
 18 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.62    1:22.93        
                  40.14     1:22.93 (42.79)                                        
 19 Weisburg, Alexande  13 APEX-MR              1:26.06    1:24.31        
                  41.19     1:24.31 (43.12)                                        
 20 Igel, Misha         13 BKR-MR               1:28.20    1:26.81        
                  41.55     1:26.81 (45.26)                                        
 21 Kissane, Roch R     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.03    1:28.52        
 22 Rubenzahl, Zachary  14 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:28.72        
                  42.06     1:28.72 (46.66)                                        
 -- Twibell, Connor S   13 JCCT-MR              1:18.05         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.56          DQ (42.50)                                        
 -- Blancas, Edwin      14 APEX-MR              1:35.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.42          DQ (58.71)                                        
 -- Kissane, James R    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.22         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  44.91          DQ (48.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deguzman, Anthony   14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:26.21    2:18.70        
                  32.85     1:08.70 (35.85)     1:44.91 (36.21)     2:18.70 (33.79)
  2 Hu, Dylan H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.85    2:19.54        
                  32.51     1:08.72 (36.21)     1:44.97 (36.25)     2:19.54 (34.57)
  3 Campbell, Liam      13 Badger-MR            2:23.39    2:22.13        
                  33.46     1:09.22 (35.76)     1:46.16 (36.94)     2:22.13 (35.97)
  4 Mandelbaum, Kai     14 Swim Tech-MR         2:43.01    2:25.67        
                  33.59     1:09.55 (35.96)     1:48.13 (38.58)     2:25.67 (37.54)
  5 Tamang, Tenzin N    13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:26.81        
                  33.59     1:11.31 (37.72)     1:49.75 (38.44)     2:26.81 (37.06)
  6 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR               2:24.99    2:27.78        
                  35.22     1:12.87 (37.65)     1:51.87 (39.00)     2:27.78 (35.91)
  7 Lu, Brendan         14 Swim Tech-MR         2:50.94    2:29.91        
                  34.44     1:11.78 (37.34)     1:51.12 (39.34)     2:29.91 (38.79)
  8 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR               2:30.99    2:33.97        
                  35.55     1:15.24 (39.69)     1:55.86 (40.62)     2:33.97 (38.11)
  9 Panucci, Daniel     14 BKR-MR               2:45.00    2:39.49        
                  37.30     1:18.34 (41.04)     2:00.24 (41.90)     2:39.49 (39.25)
 10 O'Dea, Evan J       14 BKR-MR               2:40.25    2:44.34        
                  36.18     1:18.53 (42.35)     2:01.98 (43.45)     2:44.34 (42.36)
 10 Marteinsson, Olive  14 BKR-MR               2:41.16    2:44.34        
                  38.69     1:18.62 (39.93)     2:01.03 (42.41)     2:44.34 (43.31)
 12 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.10    3:01.34        
                  43.52     1:32.23 (48.71)     2:17.57 (45.34)     3:01.34 (43.77)
 13 Gross, Jacob        13 BKR-MR               3:19.69    3:06.36        
                  40.51     1:27.84 (47.33)     2:18.00 (50.16)     3:06.36 (48.36)
 14 Igel, Misha         13 BKR-MR               3:08.29    3:07.34        
                  42.23     1:28.93 (46.70)     2:17.31 (48.38)     3:07.34 (50.03)
 15 Fang, Terrence      13 Swim Tech-MR         2:59.12    3:07.79        
                  42.95     1:30.86 (47.91)     2:20.09 (49.23)     3:07.79 (47.70)
 16 Romley, Hayes C     13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:37.05        
                  50.77     1:47.40 (56.63)     2:43.98 (56.58)     3:37.05 (53.07)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandelbaum, Kai     14 Swim Tech-MR         1:20.10    1:07.64        
                  31.39     1:07.64 (36.25)                                        
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav   13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:12.23    1:11.88        
                  34.14     1:11.88 (37.74)                                        
  3 Campbell, Liam      13 Badger-MR            1:18.24    1:12.86        
                  34.25     1:12.86 (38.61)                                        
  4 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR               1:14.90    1:13.58        
                  34.60     1:13.58 (38.98)                                        
  5 Lu, Brendan         14 Swim Tech-MR         1:20.18    1:13.82        
                  34.15     1:13.82 (39.67)                                        
  6 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR               1:16.46    1:15.28        
                  34.79     1:15.28 (40.49)                                        
  7 Tamang, Tenzin N    13 EHY-MR               1:16.58    1:17.34        
                  36.57     1:17.34 (40.77)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Anthony   14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.70    1:18.08        
                  37.18     1:18.08 (40.90)                                        
  9 Gomes, Adam         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.81    1:19.32        
                  37.04     1:19.32 (42.28)                                        
 10 Ferval-Shioya, Ken  13 Badger-MR            1:19.89    1:19.40        
                  37.42     1:19.40 (41.98)                                        
 11 StClair, Avery H    13 BKR-MR               1:20.05    1:20.27        
                  37.82     1:20.27 (42.45)                                        
 12 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR               1:18.97    1:21.36        
                  38.37     1:21.36 (42.99)                                        
 13 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.67    1:21.63        
                  37.22     1:21.63 (44.41)                                        
 14 Zhang, Newman       14 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.42    1:23.56        
                  39.12     1:23.56 (44.44)                                        
 15 Fang, Terrence      13 Swim Tech-MR         1:33.46    1:24.71        
                  40.23     1:24.71 (44.48)                                        
 16 Chan, Elliot        14 Swim Tech-MR         1:49.25    1:24.83        
                  38.29     1:24.83 (46.54)                                        
 17 O'Dea, Evan J       14 BKR-MR               1:29.95    1:25.20        
                  39.95     1:25.20 (45.25)                                        
 18 Marteinsson, Olive  14 BKR-MR               1:21.40    1:25.22        
                  39.58     1:25.22 (45.64)                                        
 19 Lee, Ryan           13 Swim Tech-MR         1:36.28    1:26.12        
                  40.74     1:26.12 (45.38)                                        
 20 Reece, Joel C       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.01    1:29.30        
                  41.03     1:29.30 (48.27)                                        
 21 Dong, Andrew        14 Swim Tech-MR         1:48.60    1:30.81        
                  42.67     1:30.81 (48.14)                                        
 22 Brown, Bryson       13 CAS-MR               1:31.89    1:31.06        
                  42.26     1:31.06 (48.80)                                        
 23 Wang, Aaron         14 Swim Tech-MR         1:48.62    1:33.66        
                  43.68     1:33.66 (49.98)                                        
 24 Huang, Edward       13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.19    1:34.92        
                  44.12     1:34.92 (50.80)                                        
 25 Yeung, Kaiden       14 Swim Tech-MR         1:52.14    1:35.69        
                  44.29     1:35.69 (51.40)                                        
 26 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.64    1:38.66        
                  45.19     1:38.66 (53.47)                                        
 27 Wong, Brian         13 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.36    1:39.97        
                  47.16     1:39.97 (52.81)                                        
 28 Romley, Hayes C     13 Badger-MR            1:32.44    2:01.32        
                  55.42   2:01.32 (1:05.90)                                        
 -- Igel, Misha         13 BKR-MR               2:05.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.70          DQ (53.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Dylan H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.51    2:31.10        
                  33.40     1:12.91 (39.51)     1:52.72 (39.81)     2:31.10 (38.38)
  2 Okounev, Luke       13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:47.70    2:39.64        
                  34.89     1:16.20 (41.31)     1:59.21 (43.01)     2:39.64 (40.43)
  3 O'Donnell, Curran   13 EHY-MR               3:15.00    2:46.93        
                  36.67     1:19.46 (42.79)     2:02.44 (42.98)     2:46.93 (44.49)
  4 Ferval-Shioya, Ken  13 Badger-MR            2:53.38    2:53.78        
                  38.28     1:23.02 (44.74)     2:07.86 (44.84)     2:53.78 (45.92)
  5 Panucci, Daniel     14 BKR-MR               2:59.75    2:58.34        
                  39.63     1:24.78 (45.15)     2:12.68 (47.90)     2:58.34 (45.66)
  6 Weisburg, Alexande  13 APEX-MR              3:10.97    3:19.17        
                  44.47     1:35.48 (51.01)     2:27.27 (51.79)     3:19.17 (51.90)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester  14 APEX-MR                56.68      57.19        
                  26.60       57.19 (30.59)                                        
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR               1:02.83    1:01.32        
                  28.31     1:01.32 (33.01)                                        
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav   13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:01.63        
                  29.14     1:01.63 (32.49)                                        
  4 Hu, Dylan H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.06    1:03.83        
                  28.94     1:03.83 (34.89)                                        
  5 Kurita, Zander A    14 JCCT-MR              1:08.83    1:04.82        
                  30.62     1:04.82 (34.20)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Anthony   14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.74    1:04.90        
                  30.78     1:04.90 (34.12)                                        
  7 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR               1:04.80    1:05.59        
                  30.26     1:05.59 (35.33)                                        
  8 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR               1:07.14    1:06.45        
                  30.24     1:06.45 (36.21)                                        
  9 Okounev, Luke       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.66    1:11.77        
                  33.06     1:11.77 (38.71)                                        
 10 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.95    1:19.54        
                  34.93     1:19.54 (44.61)                                        
 11 Reece, Joel C       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.23    1:26.38        
                  36.59     1:26.38 (49.79)                                        
 12 Blancas, Edwin      14 APEX-MR              2:05.05    1:39.61        
                  41.88     1:39.61 (57.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester  14 APEX-MR              2:21.93    2:18.68        
                  31.10     1:06.29 (35.19)     1:42.64 (36.35)     2:18.68 (36.04)
  2 Hu, Dylan H         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.20    2:24.40        
                  30.64     1:07.20 (36.56)     1:45.93 (38.73)     2:24.40 (38.47)
  3 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR               2:30.99    2:27.64        
                  31.18     1:08.19 (37.01)     1:47.68 (39.49)     2:27.64 (39.96)
  4 Tamang, Tenzin N    13 EHY-MR               2:30.41    2:28.52        
                  30.23     1:07.71 (37.48)     1:49.37 (41.66)     2:28.52 (39.15)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallester  14 APEX-MR              2:17.41    2:11.90        
                  29.01     1:01.54 (32.53)     1:41.35 (39.81)     2:11.90 (30.55)
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav   13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:16.90    2:14.69        
                  28.65     1:02.97 (34.32)     1:43.38 (40.41)     2:14.69 (31.31)
  3 Mandelbaum, Kai     14 Swim Tech-MR         2:52.05    2:19.04        
                  28.97     1:04.43 (35.46)     1:43.64 (39.21)     2:19.04 (35.40)
  4 Lu, Brendan         14 Swim Tech-MR         2:42.49    2:22.12        
                  30.95     1:08.11 (37.16)     1:50.17 (42.06)     2:22.12 (31.95)
  5 Thompson, Joseph K  13 CAS-MR               2:23.53    2:23.70        
                  30.34     1:07.81 (37.47)     1:51.87 (44.06)     2:23.70 (31.83)
  6 Tamang, Tenzin N    13 EHY-MR               2:22.61    2:24.34        
                  29.37     1:06.71 (37.34)     1:51.25 (44.54)     2:24.34 (33.09)
  7 Haskins, Alade      14 CAS-MR               2:31.67    2:26.91        
                  30.62     1:09.93 (39.31)     1:53.76 (43.83)     2:26.91 (33.15)
  8 Dagnogo, Ousman     13 CAS-MR               2:27.17    2:28.08        
                  30.24     1:07.32 (37.08)     1:52.70 (45.38)     2:28.08 (35.38)
  9 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.64    2:34.01        
                  32.45     1:11.96 (39.51)     1:59.50 (47.54)     2:34.01 (34.51)
 10 Panucci, Daniel     14 BKR-MR               2:31.78    2:34.10        
                  34.06     1:14.20 (40.14)     2:00.18 (45.98)     2:34.10 (33.92)
 11 Ferval-Shioya, Ken  13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:39.29        
                  36.23     1:17.43 (41.20)     2:01.60 (44.17)     2:39.29 (37.69)
 12 Gomes, Adam         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.60    2:43.13        
                  33.79     1:17.47 (43.68)     2:05.18 (47.71)     2:43.13 (37.95)
 13 Reece, Joel C       13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:51.14        
                  37.71     1:21.57 (43.86)     2:10.91 (49.34)     2:51.14 (40.23)
 14 Brown, Bryson       13 CAS-MR               2:48.99    2:52.35        
                  37.12     1:22.10 (44.98)     2:13.06 (50.96)     2:52.35 (39.29)
 15 Shapiro, Luca D     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.86    2:52.75        
                  34.05     1:18.64 (44.59)     2:12.03 (53.39)     2:52.75 (40.72)
 16 Lee, Ryan           13 Swim Tech-MR         3:16.08    2:54.02        
                  36.45     1:23.60 (47.15)     2:13.49 (49.89)     2:54.02 (40.53)
 17 Zhang, Newman       14 Swim Tech-MR         3:02.05    2:54.44        
                                                    2:13.49 ( )     2:54.44 (40.95)
 18 Gross, Jacob        13 BKR-MR               3:22.63    2:58.22        
                  35.63     1:21.55 (45.92)     2:14.08 (52.53)     2:58.22 (44.14)
 19 Dong, Andrew        14 Swim Tech-MR         3:41.34    2:58.26        
                  40.74     1:24.35 (43.61)     2:17.61 (53.26)     2:58.26 (40.65)
 20 Chan, Elliot        14 Swim Tech-MR         3:34.55    2:59.35        
                  38.56     1:27.20 (48.64)     2:17.67 (50.47)     2:59.35 (41.68)
 21 Fang, Terrence      13 Swim Tech-MR         3:35.90    3:02.46        
                  41.67     1:27.42 (45.75)   3:02.46 (1:35.04)                    
 22 Wang, Aaron         14 Swim Tech-MR         2:55.63    3:07.52        
                  41.33     1:29.29 (47.96)     2:22.66 (53.37)     3:07.52 (44.86)
 23 Huang, Edward       13 Swim Tech-MR         3:12.42    3:10.65        
                  41.00     1:28.37 (47.37)     2:25.05 (56.68)     3:10.65 (45.60)
 24 Wong, Brian         13 Swim Tech-MR         3:12.93    3:17.45        
                  40.54     1:29.76 (49.22)     2:28.58 (58.82)     3:17.45 (48.87)
 25 Yeung, Kaiden       14 Swim Tech-MR         3:16.08    3:56.80        
                  51.24     1:50.23 (58.99)   2:59.73 (1:09.50)     3:56.80 (57.07)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jcc Manhattan Thunderbirds-MR  'A'          1:50.01    1:48.70        
     1) Wang, Yitao T 13                2) Twibell, Connor S 13           
     3) Pfaffle, Antony M 14            4) Chaston, Gareth J 14           
                  25.67       56.44 (30.77)     1:24.35 (27.91)     1:48.70 (24.35)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormac, Ethan     17 EHY-MR                 21.82      21.70        
  2 Kelly, Brian A      32 NYAC-MR                22.00      21.92        
  3 Smit, Alex A        28 NYAC-MR                20.72      21.98        
  4 Disanto, Justin P   16 Badger-MR              22.86      22.86        
  5 Watson, Anthony C   16 LIAC-MR                22.92      23.16        
  6 Amato, Jason C      15 Badger-MR              23.63      23.46        
  7 Vicioso, Emilio V   17 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.85      23.77        
  8 Rosado, Alex P      16 Badger-MR              23.58      23.79        
  9 Isles, Ajani        17 Badger-MR              23.97      24.21        
 10 Bischof, Robert F   15 Badger-MR              24.80      24.25        
 11 Paldi, Ethan J      16 CAS-MR                 24.36      24.26        
 12 Halasy, Jason       15 Hes-Mr-MR              25.12      24.31        
 13 Dai, Raymond        17 Badger-MR              23.88      24.35        
 13 Vizhco, Dexter H    15 CAS-MR                 24.31      24.35        
 15 Avital, Shaoul      17 CAS-MR                 24.74      24.49        
 16 Spring, Eli N       15 BKR-MR                 24.35      24.59        
 17 Veru, Theodore P    14 Badger-MR              24.05      24.83        
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR            25.08      24.89        
 19 Fine, Evan          13 Badger-MR              25.74      24.93        
 20 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.28      24.97        
 21 Dagnogo, Mohamed    15 CAS-MR                 25.32      25.22        
 22 Wang, Harry H       16 APEX-MR                25.70      25.44        
 23 Wo, Ryan            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.47      25.48        
 24 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  15 CAS-MR                 25.42      25.59        
 25 Drumm, John S       14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.95      25.62        
 26 Pinkhasov, David    16 Aquaflames-MR          29.00      25.64        
 27 Vaynshtok, Jonah M  15 JCCT-MR                26.24      25.67        
 28 Cohen, Sasha Cohen  15 BKR-MR                 26.03      25.74        
 29 Kostyatnikov, Mich  14 Badger-MR              25.87      26.03        
 30 Chan, Kyle          16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.27      26.15        
 31 Kayadjanian, Kikko  15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.54      26.16        
 32 Lam, Lawrence       17 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.93      26.18        
 33 Avendano, Mauricio  15 CAS-MR                 25.88      26.29        
 34 Wozniak, Robert G   15 Aquaflames-MR          27.00      26.49        
 35 Shen, Jeremy        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.33      26.60        
 36 Jimenez, Felix J    15 APEX-MR                26.98      27.18        
 37 Hoy, Ethan          15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.87      27.90        
 38 Sorensen, Kai A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.67      27.93        
 39 Garcia-Barbier, Ja  15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.39      28.35        
 40 Chasteen, Josh G    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.77      29.50        
 41 Dorr, Henry J       13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.86      29.70        
 42 Gutin, David E      11 LIAC-MR                29.05      30.12        
 43 Robins, Benjamin I  11 Badger-MR              30.61      30.41        
 44 Jhalani, Shrey      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.09      31.61        
 45 Maslov, Alexander   13 Aquaracers-NJ          32.27      31.82        
 46 Kolotnikov, Vlad    14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.75      33.70        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brett M     29 NYAC-MR                43.85      46.69        
                  22.82       46.69 (23.87)                                        
  2 Boffa, Jonathon O   26 NYAC-MR                45.40      46.76        
                  22.77       46.76 (23.99)                                        
  3 Stephens, Thomas S  26 NYAC-MR                44.79      46.78        
                  22.98       46.78 (23.80)                                        
  4 Lee, Hyun S         32 NYAC-MR                45.03      47.91        
                  23.17       47.91 (24.74)                                        
  5 McCormac, Ethan     17 EHY-MR                 47.07      48.07        
                  23.11       48.07 (24.96)                                        
  6 Godsoe, Eugene D    31 NYAC-MR                44.39      48.66        
                  23.55       48.66 (25.11)                                        
  7 Sun, Hongzhe        33 NYAC-MR                44.37      48.94        
                  23.07       48.94 (25.87)                                        
  8 Pretto, Jack A      26 NYAC-MR                46.42      49.52        
                  23.76       49.52 (25.76)                                        
  9 Fenlon, Matthew J   16 Badger-MR              47.22      49.80        
                  24.06       49.80 (25.74)                                        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B  17 Badger-MR              48.10      50.25        
                  24.28       50.25 (25.97)                                        
 11 Barr, Evan E        16 Badger-MR              50.30      50.41        
                  24.04       50.41 (26.37)                                        
 12 Margherio, Jay J    27 NYAC-MR                47.37      50.85        
                  24.45       50.85 (26.40)                                        
 13 Lee, Dylan H        16 LIAC-MR                49.95      51.71        
                  24.70       51.71 (27.01)                                        
 14 Watson, Anthony C   16 LIAC-MR                50.03      51.89        
                  24.88       51.89 (27.01)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Roger      16 APEX-MR                51.24      52.17        
                  24.65       52.17 (27.52)                                        
 16 Hardart, Max        15 Badger-MR              53.39      52.67        
                  25.36       52.67 (27.31)                                        
 17 Stephenson, Harry   26 NYAC-MR                52.17      52.87        
                  25.05       52.87 (27.82)                                        
 18 Madden, Sean M      16 Badger-MR              51.59      53.20        
                  25.36       53.20 (27.84)                                        
 19 Dai, Raymond        17 Badger-MR              53.85      53.32        
                  25.38       53.32 (27.94)                                        
 19 Vizhco, Dexter H    15 CAS-MR                 53.20      53.32        
                  25.54       53.32 (27.78)                                        
 21 Bischof, Robert F   15 Badger-MR              55.14      53.60        
                  25.83       53.60 (27.77)                                        
 22 Vicioso, Emilio V   17 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.97      53.73        
                  26.02       53.73 (27.71)                                        
 23 Spring, Eli N       15 BKR-MR                 56.16      54.19        
                  25.78       54.19 (28.41)                                        
 24 Halasy, Jason       15 Hes-Mr-MR              58.21      54.44        
                  26.42       54.44 (28.02)                                        
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR            55.31      54.74        
                  26.21       54.74 (28.53)                                        
 26 Fine, Evan          13 Badger-MR              57.41      54.80        
                  25.76       54.80 (29.04)                                        
 27 Isles, Ajani        17 Badger-MR              53.65      54.95        
                  26.24       54.95 (28.71)                                        
 28 Guzman-Reyes, Edga  15 CAS-MR                 55.92      55.06        
                  26.19       55.06 (28.87)                                        
 29 Kayadjanian, Kikko  15 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.66      56.47        
                  27.11       56.47 (29.36)                                        
 30 Dagnogo, Mohamed    15 CAS-MR                 58.29      56.62        
 31 Sanchez, Ronald     13 APEX-MR                59.68      56.65        
                  27.21       56.65 (29.44)                                        
 32 Drumm, John S       14 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.02      56.67        
                  26.99       56.67 (29.68)                                        
 33 Peitler, Matthew    12 LIAC-MR                57.99      56.69        
                  26.91       56.69 (29.78)                                        
 34 Kostyatnikov, Mich  14 Badger-MR              56.81      56.99        
                  26.42       56.99 (30.57)                                        
 35 McCarthy, Aidan N   12 LIAC-MR              1:00.14      57.01        
                  27.44       57.01 (29.57)                                        
 36 Pena, Becquer D     15 APEX-MR                56.76      57.04        
                  27.06       57.04 (29.98)                                        
 37 Pineda, kev S       16 EHY-MR                 55.36      57.31        
                  26.90       57.31 (30.41)                                        
 38 Avendano, Mauricio  15 CAS-MR                 57.98      57.96        
                  27.00       57.96 (30.96)                                        
 39 Nus, Ethan D        12 LIAC-MR                57.13      58.05        
                  28.06       58.05 (29.99)                                        
 40 Jimenez, Felix J    15 APEX-MR              1:00.17      59.71        
                  28.69       59.71 (31.02)                                        
 41 Shen, Jeremy        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.68    1:00.14        
                  28.42     1:00.14 (31.72)                                        
 42 Silver, Ethan       11 LIAC-MR                59.86    1:00.16        
                  29.28     1:00.16 (30.88)                                        
 43 Stewart, Alexander  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.19    1:00.57        
                  29.49     1:00.57 (31.08)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Kevin     15 APEX-MR                58.47    1:00.90        
                  28.86     1:00.90 (32.04)                                        
 45 Lee, Christopher    15 Swim Tech-MR         1:32.52    1:01.51        
                  29.32     1:01.51 (32.19)                                        
 45 Zhao, Matt J        11 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:01.51        
                  29.04     1:01.51 (32.47)                                        
 47 Sorensen, Kai A     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.84    1:01.66        
                  29.04     1:01.66 (32.62)                                        
 48 Siegel, Will H      11 LIAC-MR              1:00.55    1:01.70        
                  29.84     1:01.70 (31.86)                                        
 49 Garcia-Barbier, Ja  15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.67    1:02.05        
                  29.33     1:02.05 (32.72)                                        
 50 Washington, Morgon  11 CAS-MR                 58.65    1:02.52        
                  29.48     1:02.52 (33.04)                                        
 51 Kushnirsky, David   11 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:02.69        
                  30.06     1:02.69 (32.63)                                        
 52 Gutin, David E      11 LIAC-MR              1:04.