Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/14/2018 11:42 AM
     2018 MR FAST 8th Annual Hispanic Heritage - 11/10/2018 to 11/11/2018      
                              Sanction #: 181115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                20.43      17.70        
  2 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                22.35      18.81        
  3 Ehrenberg, Elsie           7 LIFE-MR                25.89      20.03        
  4 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                41.89      20.38        
  5 Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR            29.13      20.75        
  6 Sassoon, Rebecca           8 JCCT-MR                22.32      21.21        
  7 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                22.57      21.54        
  8 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      21.78        
  9 Duers, Anna                8 JCCT-MR                25.76      22.75        
 10 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          18.00      22.76        
 11 Nguyen, Celie E            7 JCCT-MR                22.33      24.78        
 12 Tuchman, Zoe               8 JCCT-MR                22.09      26.45        
 13 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR            32.00      29.33        
 -- Daukantas, Aurelia         8 McBurney-MR            32.86         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR             39.56      38.47        
  2 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                42.99      38.56        
  3 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                42.97      40.74        
  4 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                54.89      41.48        
  5 Sinclair, Florence L       8 Middies-MR             45.22      45.17        
  6 Contreras, Madeleine A     8 Middies-MR             51.73      46.12        
  7 Jarrett, Sery Y            8 Middies-MR             49.33      46.47        
  8 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                56.28      47.23        
  9 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR               1:00.83      47.54        
 10 Gordon, Margo D            8 Middies-MR             56.82      48.19        
 11 Toll, Adele                8 CFB-MR                 58.23      48.52        
 12 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      49.52        
 13 Castaldo, Elizabeth h      8 Middies-MR             47.84      49.72        
 14 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies-MR             57.96      50.15        
 15 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies-MR                NT      50.25        
 16 Fisher, Zoe M              8 Middies-MR             51.88      53.58        
 17 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT      54.82        
 18 Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR          1:00.82    1:00.00        
 19 Hyatt, Madilyn P           6 Middies-MR           1:08.13    1:03.76        
 20 Daukantas, Aurelia         8 McBurney-MR               NT    1:06.09        
 -- Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                26.82      22.51        
  2 Sinclair, Florence L       8 Middies-MR             23.64      24.06        
  3 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                24.25      24.66        
  4 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                27.89      24.98        
  5 Gordon, Margo D            8 Middies-MR             27.26      25.78        
  6 Jarrett, Sery Y            8 Middies-MR             27.11      25.80        
  7 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR                 23.80      25.98        
  8 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies-MR             25.93      26.20        
  9 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies-MR             27.77      26.76        
 10 Castaldo, Elizabeth h      8 Middies-MR             29.50      27.50        
 11 Contreras, Madeleine A     8 Middies-MR             23.91      27.62        
 12 Fisher, Zoe M              8 Middies-MR             25.60      27.80        
 13 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      28.29        
 14 Toll, Adele                8 CFB-MR                 34.23      28.68        
 15 Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR            27.88      30.80        
 16 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT      30.99        
 17 Hyatt, Madilyn P           6 Middies-MR             28.93      31.72        
 18 Daukantas, Aurelia         8 McBurney-MR            40.07      35.21        
 -- Gordon, Mallory            4 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                49.54      45.80        
  2 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      50.81        
  3 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              1:01.66      52.59        
  4 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      53.58        
  5 Ehrenberg, Elsie           7 LIFE-MR              1:05.89    1:02.93        
  6 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR          1:22.92    1:06.51        
 -- Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                32.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR             23.59      26.00        
  2 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                30.97      27.05        
  3 Sinclair, Florence L       8 Middies-MR             27.63      29.58        
  4 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies-MR             28.94      30.08        
  5 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      32.50        
  6 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR                 36.48      32.62        
  7 Fisher, Zoe M              8 Middies-MR                NT      33.57        
  8 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                28.89      34.29        
  9 Gordon, Margo D            8 Middies-MR             33.92      37.36        
 10 Daukantas, Aurelia         8 McBurney-MR               NT      39.28        
 11 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies-MR             40.97      40.10        
 -- Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR               NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Castaldo, Elizabeth h      8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Contreras, Madeleine A     8 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Forger, Chloe              7 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                56.48      52.53        
  2 Duers, Anna                8 JCCT-MR              1:00.33    1:07.23        
 -- Nguyen, Celie E            7 JCCT-MR                58.67         DQ        
 -- Sassoon, Rebecca           8 JCCT-MR              1:22.08         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ehrenberg, Elsie           7 LIFE-MR              2:01.09         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR          1:17.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Daukantas, Aurelia         8 McBurney-MR          1:16.95         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                23.33      20.93        
  2 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                25.93      22.76        
  3 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      26.66        
  4 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                55.89      28.29        
  5 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                37.79      28.73        
  6 Letts, Hayden T            8 McBurney-MR               NT      35.19        
 -- Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Duers, Anna                8 JCCT-MR                28.65         NS        
 -- Tuchman, Zoe               8 JCCT-MR                24.66         NS        
 -- Sassoon, Rebecca           8 JCCT-MR                24.33         NS        
 -- Daukantas, Aurelia         8 McBurney-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Nguyen, Celie E            7 JCCT-MR                24.45         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                52.80      42.44        
  2 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              1:19.11      59.86        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                30.14      29.26        
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           10 UNMID-MR               29.52      29.32        
  3 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 UNMID-MR               31.04      30.38        
  4 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                44.30      33.19        
  5 Knox, Ella                10 JCCT-MR                36.09      34.45        
  6 Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR            34.83      34.55        
  7 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                36.62      34.65        
  8 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                40.92      35.08        
  9 Nicholas, Tess A          10 UN JC-MR               45.56      35.23        
 10 Hoffman, Vivienne A        9 LIFE-MR                41.00      36.18        
 11 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                35.92      37.09        
 12 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                44.35      37.14        
 13 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR          42.96      37.95        
 14 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            41.70      38.09        
 15 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR                42.56      38.20        
 16 Linares, Lina M            9 KB Makos-MR            40.60      38.48        
 17 Barran, Emily R            9 KB Makos-MR            41.40      38.65        
 18 Simes, Ella C              9 JCCT-MR                46.81      38.74        
 19 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                43.58      39.62        
 20 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            42.04      40.46        
 21 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                42.33      41.83        
 22 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                48.49      43.67        
 23 Smith, Charli Jane *       9 JCCT-MR                50.08      46.48        
 24 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR             56:00.00      49.79        
 25 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                   NT      53.44        
 26 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                50.61      53.50        
 27 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                   NT      54.97        
 -- Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR            36.79         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 UNMID-MR             1:16.27    1:10.47        
                  33.86     1:10.47 (36.61)                                        
  2 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies-MR           1:16.48    1:15.28        
                  34.50     1:15.28 (40.78)                                        
  3 Millerman, Eva            10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:18.87        
                  39.81     1:18.87 (39.06)                                        
  4 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:24.12    1:21.48        
                  38.80     1:21.48 (42.68)                                        
  5 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:22.07    1:21.72        
                  38.19     1:21.72 (43.53)                                        
  6 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR           1:20.88    1:22.96        
                  38.94     1:22.96 (44.02)                                        
  7 Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR          1:22.97    1:23.70        
                  38.53     1:23.70 (45.17)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Lily            10 CAS-MR               1:32.35    1:28.61        
                  44.41     1:28.61 (44.20)                                        
  9 Barran, Emily R            9 KB Makos-MR          1:29.40    1:28.75        
                  42.16     1:28.75 (46.59)                                        
 10 Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR          1:26.15    1:28.84        
                  42.52     1:28.84 (46.32)                                        
 11 Linares, Lina M            9 KB Makos-MR          1:29.35    1:29.20        
                  42.14     1:29.20 (47.06)                                        
 12 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:30.70    1:29.56        
                  42.49     1:29.56 (47.07)                                        
 13 Goldberg, Ashlyn          10 CFB-MR               1:54.90    1:31.86        
                  40.87     1:31.86 (50.99)                                        
 14 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:30.49    1:32.18        
                  43.20     1:32.18 (48.98)                                        
 15 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR           1:39.91    1:34.94        
                  43.30     1:34.94 (51.64)                                        
 16 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR              1:34.36    1:35.59        
                  45.61     1:35.59 (49.98)                                        
 17 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR              1:43.77    1:39.06        
                  47.57     1:39.06 (51.49)                                        
 18 Allen, Deya               10 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.15        
                  43.91     1:39.15 (55.24)                                        
 19 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR           1:42.37    1:39.82        
                  46.28     1:39.82 (53.54)                                        
 20 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:38.82    1:40.94        
                  45.22     1:40.94 (55.72)                                        
 21 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.90    1:43.03        
                  49.47     1:43.03 (53.56)                                        
 22 Doria, Olivia N            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.44        
                  44.12     1:43.44 (59.32)                                        
 23 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              2:04.90    1:49.44        
                  48.83   1:49.44 (1:00.61)                                        
 24 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR              2:25.00    1:51.58        
                  50.02   1:51.58 (1:01.56)                                        
 25 Farnsworth, Ella           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:58.27        
                  54.80   1:58.27 (1:03.47)                                        
 -- Hara, Alina               10 Middies-MR           1:35.06         DQ        
      Other
                  41.92          DQ (57.06)                                        
 -- Rogers, Lauren A           9 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Tsentides, Michelle       10 CFB-MR               1:42.02         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 UNMID-MR               35.32      35.01        
  2 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                36.32      36.07        
  3 Lombardo, Kayla           10 UNMID-MR               37.16      36.89        
  4 Knox, Ella                10 JCCT-MR                40.87      38.46        
  5 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR          43.50      38.56        
  6 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                45.76      38.87        
  7 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                41.76      40.69        
  8 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                42.17      42.15        
  9 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR                50.44      44.71        
 10 Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR            45.63      45.29        
 11 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                37.67      45.36        
 12 Hoffman, Vivienne A        9 LIFE-MR                48.37      45.59        
 13 Simes, Ella C              9 JCCT-MR                53.08      46.93        
 14 Barran, Emily R            9 KB Makos-MR            51.54      49.65        
 15 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            51.35      49.67        
 16 Linares, Lina M            9 KB Makos-MR            58.70      50.08        
 17 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                53.06      50.19        
 18 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT      50.49        
 19 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            52.15      51.06        
 20 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                55.03      57.54        
 21 Smith, Charli Jane *       9 JCCT-MR                55.67      59.24        
 22 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:00.17        
 23 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:01.78        
 24 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR              1:15.00    1:03.40        
 -- Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR            49.65         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:21.65    1:15.22        
                  36.77     1:15.22 (38.45)                                        
  2 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:19.36    1:21.76        
                  39.17     1:21.76 (42.59)                                        
  3 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:32.28    1:31.77        
                  45.58     1:31.77 (46.19)                                        
  4 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:34.22    1:33.43        
                  45.72     1:33.43 (47.71)                                        
  5 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:49.48    1:34.68        
                  45.47     1:34.68 (49.21)                                        
  6 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR           1:39.55    1:37.41        
  7 Goldberg, Ashlyn          10 CFB-MR               1:59.87    1:46.77        
                  48.55     1:46.77 (58.22)                                        
  8 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR           1:53.59    1:48.98        
                  52.14     1:48.98 (56.84)                                        
  9 Barran, Emily R            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:51.51        
                  53.58     1:51.51 (57.93)                                        
 10 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.90    1:52.00        
                  53.70     1:52.00 (58.30)                                        
 11 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:52.18        
                  54.03     1:52.18 (58.15)                                        
 12 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:53.86        
                  52.89   1:53.86 (1:00.97)                                        
 13 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:53.95        
                  54.77     1:53.95 (59.18)                                        
 14 Linares, Lina M            9 KB Makos-MR          2:14.40    1:54.88        
                  56.30     1:54.88 (58.58)                                        
 15 Doria, Olivia N            9 Middies-MR                NT    2:03.36        
                  54.63   2:03.36 (1:08.73)                                        
 16 Hara, Alina               10 Middies-MR           2:09.90    2:08.73        
                  59.29   2:08.73 (1:09.44)                                        
 17 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:16.83        
                1:06.59   2:16.83 (1:10.24)                                        
 -- Allen, Deya               10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  52.43          DQ (54.90)                                        
 -- Farnsworth, Ella           9 Middies-MR           2:14.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:04.13        DQ (1:07.96)                                        
 -- Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:56.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:45.37                                                            
 -- Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR           1:51.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:58.15                                                            
 -- Guerrero, Lily            10 CAS-MR               1:46.21         NS        
 -- Rogers, Lauren A           9 Middies-MR           2:27.86         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 UNMID-MR               42.26      42.19        
  2 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                45.87      42.92        
  3 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                48.21      45.14        
  4 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies-MR             44.74      46.55        
  5 Millerman, Eva            10 CFB-MR               1:15.25      47.20        
  6 Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR            47.40      48.02        
  7 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:03.02      51.77        
  8 Doria, Olivia N            9 Middies-MR                NT      51.82        
  9 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                50.02      51.93        
 10 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              52.90      53.10        
 11 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                58.40      54.53        
 12 Allen, Deya               10 Middies-MR                NT      55.03        
 13 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                59.15      55.74        
 14 Barran, Emily R            9 KB Makos-MR          1:07.33      56.23        
 15 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:06.31      56.84        
 16 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR           1:03.08      56.85        
 17 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:04.13      57.55        
 18 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:01.78      57.84        
 19 Guerrero, Lily            10 CAS-MR                 57.92      58.06        
 20 Hara, Alina               10 Middies-MR             59.06      58.43        
 21 Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR            58.60      58.68        
 22 Linares, Lina M            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:05.68        
 -- Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tsentides, Michelle       10 CFB-MR               1:11.60         NS        
 -- Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Rogers, Lauren A           9 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           10 UNMID-MR             1:23.30    1:23.34        
  2 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:40.25    1:34.11        
  3 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:47.69    1:38.64        
                  47.75     1:38.64 (50.89)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Vivienne A        9 LIFE-MR              2:16.89    1:45.54        
                  49.13     1:45.54 (56.41)                                        
  5 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR              1:45.93    1:52.00        
                  54.14     1:52.00 (57.86)                                        
  6 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              2:01.75    1:58.91        
                  54.55   1:58.91 (1:04.36)                                        
  7 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR              2:29.87    2:06.15        
                  54.17   2:06.15 (1:11.98)                                        
  8 Simes, Ella C              9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:10.80        
                  57.67   2:10.80 (1:13.13)                                        
  9 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:26.58        
 10 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:30.72        
 -- Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:04.88                                                            
 -- Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:19.12        DQ (1:34.15)                                        
 -- Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                38.60      35.88        
  2 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 UNMID-MR               34.87      36.14        
  3 Lombardo, Kayla           10 UNMID-MR               37.79      37.06        
  4 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                46.88      37.53        
  5 Nicholas, Tess A          10 UN JC-MR               47.78      41.67        
  6 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR              1:04.89      42.86        
  7 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                45.52      45.00        
  8 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            54.99      48.69        
  9 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                57.87      48.94        
 10 Simes, Ella C              9 JCCT-MR              1:07.13      49.00        
 11 Linares, Lina M            9 KB Makos-MR            53.49      49.47        
 12 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR                52.30      51.27        
 13 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT      52.51        
 14 Barran, Emily R            9 KB Makos-MR               NT      57.06        
 15 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                58.47      58.43        
 16 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            55.00      58.50        
 17 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:02.56        
 18 Smith, Charli Jane *       9 JCCT-MR              1:10.99    1:03.56        
 19 Parnell, Zindzi A          9 FAST-MR              1:17.00    1:09.38        
 -- Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR            41.69         NS        
 -- Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR            45.22         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:36.87    1:32.02        
                  41.36     1:32.02 (50.66)                                        
  2 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:40.59    1:42.01        
                  46.66     1:42.01 (55.35)                                        
  3 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:42.92        
                1:12.45   2:42.92 (1:30.47)                                        
 -- McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:07.59        DQ (1:16.37)                                        
 -- Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konigsberg, Kendall R     10 UNMID-MR             1:20.53    1:19.99        
                  38.85     1:19.99 (41.14)                                        
  2 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.33        
                  40.38     1:29.33 (48.95)                                        
  3 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR           1:35.05    1:34.07        
                  45.31     1:34.07 (48.76)                                        
  4 Hasimaj, Keila             9 McBurney-MR          1:39.35    1:35.18        
                  45.93     1:35.18 (49.25)                                        
  5 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:35.16    1:38.13        
                  43.78     1:38.13 (54.35)                                        
  6 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR           1:43.59    1:39.17        
                  48.59     1:39.17 (50.58)                                        
  7 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              1:46.76    1:40.97        
                  47.03     1:40.97 (53.94)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Lily            10 CAS-MR               1:45.13    1:46.07        
                  52.36     1:46.07 (53.71)                                        
  9 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:47.83    1:47.29        
                  52.19     1:47.29 (55.10)                                        
 10 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.90    1:48.91        
                  53.64     1:48.91 (55.27)                                        
 11 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.97        
                  56.57     1:54.97 (58.40)                                        
 12 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:57.00        
                  54.18   1:57.00 (1:02.82)                                        
 13 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:58.88        
                  58.85   1:58.88 (1:00.03)                                        
 14 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              2:10.70    2:00.10        
                  58.85   2:00.10 (1:01.25)                                        
 -- Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              2:23.92         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  56.73        DQ (1:11.02)                                        
 -- Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other - back
                1:07.02        DQ (1:10.46)                                        
 -- Daukantas, Olivia         10 McBurney-MR          1:57.71         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  53.56          DQ (57.14)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              3:17.78    3:04.19        
                  44.85     1:29.50 (44.65)     2:23.20 (53.70)     3:04.19 (40.99)
  2 Knox, Ella                10 JCCT-MR              2:23.33    3:11.02        
                  42.89     1:27.30 (44.41)     2:27.24 (59.94)     3:11.02 (43.78)
  3 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:28.84        
                                1:37.68 ( )   2:41.06 (1:03.38)     3:28.84 (47.78)
  4 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:32.15        
                  47.74     1:39.83 (52.09)   2:44.74 (1:04.91)     3:32.15 (47.41)
  5 Nicholas, Tess A          10 UN JC-MR             2:24.07    3:43.65        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:16.31    1:03.77        
     1) Ginesin, Petra 10               2) McQueeney, Isabelle 9          
     3) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10             4) Kunca, Mikalah A 10            
                  32.21     1:03.77 (31.56)                                        
  2 Jcc Manhattan Thunderbirds-MR  'A'                1:20.43    1:08.62        
     1) Spodek, Sienna L 9              2)                                
     3) Knox, Ella 10                   4) Riva, Isabella M 9             
                  36.82     1:08.62 (31.80)                                        
  3 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:19.00    1:15.71        
     1) Barran, Emily R 9               2) Garcia, Jaydi M 10             
     3) Linares, Lina M 9               4) Smith, Jaida 9                 
  4 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    1:19.51        
     1) Carss, Lola A 10                2) Park, Paisley 8                
     3) Selib, June 10                  4) Lieb, Dahlia 9                 
                  41.24     1:19.51 (38.27)                                        
  5 Jcc Manhattan Thunderbirds-MR  'B'                1:26.89    1:28.00        
     1) Sassoon, Rebecca 8              2) Nguyen, Celie E 7              
     3) Simes, Ella C 9                 4) Smith, Charli Jane * 9         
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            3:30.37    3:16.63        
     1) Garcia, Jaydi M 10              2) Smith, Jaida 9                 
     3) Linares, Lina M 9               4) Barran, Emily R 9              
                  53.99     1:49.77 (55.78)     2:38.54 (48.77)     3:16.63 (38.09)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:43.63         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch at turn - back
     1) McQueeney, Isabelle 9           2) Ginesin, Petra 10              
     3) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10             4) Kunca, Mikalah A 10            
                  41.96     1:33.40 (51.44)     2:15.97 (42.57)          DQ (29.16)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR            29.35      29.04        
  2 Bruton, Maeve             11 UNMID-MR               30.04      29.09        
  3 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.64      29.68        
  4 Morduant, Victoria        11 UNMID-MR               33.00      29.77        
  5 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.02      30.06        
  6 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                32.51      30.14        
  7 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 30.11      30.27        
  8 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                30.93      30.42        
  9 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            30.71      30.69        
 10 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                30.82      31.00        
 11 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR                31.65      31.59        
 12 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR                 30.82      32.45        
 13 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR            33.04      33.20        
 14 So, Kaileen W             11 McBurney-MR            34.26      33.78        
 15 Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR            33.35      34.49        
 16 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                37.41      34.81        
 17 Wellington, Liza          12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.23      35.04        
 18 Omonullaeva, Amina        12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.43      35.41        
 19 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR                38.13      35.60        
 20 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR                38.88      35.93        
 21 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            35.72      36.06        
 22 Lefever, Megan M          12 ASAP-MR                37.19      39.78        
 23 Allen, Maya               12 Middies-MR                NT      40.33        
 24 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            40.28      40.79        
 25 Morris, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      42.14        
 26 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                47.79      42.93        
 27 Catacora, Ruth S          11 FAST-MR                   NT      43.07        
 28 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR            42.89      45.32        
 29 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                44.25      47.07        
 30 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                45.62      48.06        
 -- Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:05.14    1:03.83        
  2 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              1:07.68    1:05.68        
                  31.24     1:05.68 (34.44)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:05.02    1:05.82        
                  32.68     1:05.82 (33.14)                                        
  4 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:11.60    1:07.92        
  5 Bruton, Maeve             11 UNMID-MR             1:16.60    1:09.07        
                  31.69     1:09.07 (37.38)                                        
  6 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              1:08.96    1:09.75        
                  33.48     1:09.75 (36.27)                                        
  7 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR               1:08.05    1:10.52        
                  34.11     1:10.52 (36.41)                                        
  8 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:14.43    1:13.75        
                  33.70     1:13.75 (40.05)                                        
  9 So, Kaileen W             11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:13.85        
 10 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR          1:14.77    1:14.22        
                  35.66     1:14.22 (38.56)                                        
 11 Vertin, Anna              11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:15.60        
 12 Cathcart, Maia E          11 JCCT-MR              1:28.23    1:15.98        
                  35.92     1:15.98 (40.06)                                        
 13 Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR          1:17.74    1:17.82        
                  35.71     1:17.82 (42.11)                                        
 14 Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.00    1:18.01        
                  37.55     1:18.01 (40.46)                                        
 15 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              1:22.63    1:19.92        
 16 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:22.64    1:21.99        
                  38.25     1:21.99 (43.74)                                        
 17 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:09.89    1:24.11        
                  38.46     1:24.11 (45.65)                                        
 18 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR              1:24.37    1:27.51        
                  41.03     1:27.51 (46.48)                                        
 19 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          1:35.34    1:34.50        
                  42.46     1:34.50 (52.04)                                        
 20 Catacora, Ruth S          11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:38.26        
 21 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:38.82        
 22 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          1:41.51    1:40.11        
 23 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              1:40.15    1:48.45        
 -- Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR          1:07.84         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                32.13      32.10        
  2 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.22      33.25        
  3 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR                33.85      33.34        
  4 Tiedemann, Megan          11 UNMID-MR               34.20      34.94        
  5 Bruton, Maeve             11 UNMID-MR               35.00      35.46        
  6 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 35.14      35.54        
  7 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.07      35.88        
  8 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            36.01      36.40        
  9 Morduant, Victoria        11 UNMID-MR               40.37      36.41        
 10 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                39.37      36.98        
 11 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR                36.21      37.06        
 12 Wellington, Liza          12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.07      37.37        
 13 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR                 37.79      38.10        
 14 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                38.30      38.29        
 15 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                41.44      39.03        
 16 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR            40.57      40.27        
 17 Omonullaeva, Amina        12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.90      41.13        
 18 Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR            43.65      41.15        
 19 Lefever, Megan M          12 ASAP-MR                45.18      41.25        
 20 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            42.40      42.39        
 21 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR                46.09      42.85        
 22 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR                48.16      44.20        
 23 So, Kaileen W             11 McBurney-MR            44.16      45.27        
 24 Catacora, Ruth S          11 FAST-MR                   NT      46.70        
 25 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            56.60      47.65        
 26 Allen, Maya               12 Middies-MR                NT      47.73        
 27 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                50.57      49.39        
 28 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          1:02.89      54.56        
 29 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                48.37      54.66        
 30 Morris, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      57.31        
 -- Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR            41.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                54.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:09.58    1:11.34        
                  33.96     1:11.34 (37.38)                                        
  2 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              1:16.17    1:14.59        
  3 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:20.96    1:15.43        
                  35.64     1:15.43 (39.79)                                        
  4 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:19.99    1:16.21        
  5 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:19.44    1:19.17        
  6 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:30.10    1:19.58        
                  39.05     1:19.58 (40.53)                                        
  7 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR               1:29.66    1:20.09        
                  39.80     1:20.09 (40.29)                                        
  8 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:20.85        
  9 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:29.80    1:21.19        
 10 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:26.86    1:23.80        
                  41.36     1:23.80 (42.44)                                        
 11 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:27.02    1:24.03        
 12 Cathcart, Maia E          11 JCCT-MR              1:36.88    1:24.85        
 13 Vertin, Anna              11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:28.27        
                  42.09     1:28.27 (46.18)                                        
 14 Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:24.00    1:28.76        
 15 Catacora, Ruth S          11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:47.11        
                  52.70     1:47.11 (54.41)                                        
 16 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:01.46        
                  55.80   2:01.46 (1:05.66)                                        
 17 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              2:18.97    2:03.23        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      36.22        
  2 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                42.06      39.00        
  3 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                40.68      39.50        
  4 Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR            43.71      44.68        
  5 So, Kaileen W             11 McBurney-MR            47.51      44.95        
  6 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR                49.28      45.14        
  7 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR                46.29      45.26        
  8 Vertin, Anna              11 JCCT-MR                   NT      45.72        
  9 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            52.41      49.29        
 10 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                51.05      49.30        
 11 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT      49.91        
 12 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                56.78      50.20        
 13 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR                57.89      51.62        
 14 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:01.49        
 -- Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR            39.49         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.51    1:22.70        
                  39.98     1:22.70 (42.72)                                        
  2 Wellington, Liza          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.62    1:27.31        
                  42.57     1:27.31 (44.74)                                        
  3 Tiedemann, Megan          11 UNMID-MR             1:29.00    1:31.88        
                  44.22     1:31.88 (47.66)                                        
  4 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR               1:37.45    1:35.24        
                  46.38     1:35.24 (48.86)                                        
  5 So, Kaileen W             11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:37.13        
                  48.39     1:37.13 (48.74)                                        
  6 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR              1:38.38    1:40.16        
                  46.29     1:40.16 (53.87)                                        
  7 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          2:00.21    1:42.78        
                  49.77     1:42.78 (53.01)                                        
  8 Omonullaeva, Amina        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.65    1:46.37        
                  49.20     1:46.37 (57.17)                                        
  9 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              1:53.47    1:47.24        
                  50.34     1:47.24 (56.90)                                        
 10 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              2:10.89    1:47.99        
                  50.42     1:47.99 (57.57)                                        
 11 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              1:54.73    1:49.07        
                  50.58     1:49.07 (58.49)                                        
 12 Lefever, Megan M          12 ASAP-MR              2:05.51    1:51.14        
                  54.32     1:51.14 (56.82)                                        
 13 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              2:13.71    1:51.44        
                  51.32   1:51.44 (1:00.12)                                        
 14 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR              2:00.19    1:53.78        
                  53.79     1:53.78 (59.99)                                        
 -- Allen, Maya               12 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Morris, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 33.10      33.03        
  2 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                38.27      33.10        
  3 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR                34.90      33.12        
  4 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                39.27      33.22        
  5 Bruton, Maeve             11 UNMID-MR               33.90      33.55        
  6 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                34.51      33.77        
  7 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR                 34.18      35.27        
  8 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                36.92      36.73        
  9 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                39.35      37.17        
 10 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                38.19      37.31        
 11 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                44.49      38.13        
 12 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            38.81      38.82        
 13 Cathcart, Maia E          11 JCCT-MR                39.79      40.94        
 14 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR            39.81      42.41        
 15 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            41.37      42.69        
 16 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            41.01      45.63        
 17 Catacora, Ruth S          11 FAST-MR                   NT      47.08        
 18 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR                58.89      48.22        
 19 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                58.69      51.30        
 20 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT      54.43        
 21 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:01.20        
 -- Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR            36.97         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.97    1:13.19        
                  32.73     1:13.19 (40.46)                                        
  2 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:18.91    1:17.09        
                  36.85     1:17.09 (40.24)                                        
  3 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:32.90    1:20.42        
                  36.50     1:20.42 (43.92)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:18.38    1:21.28        
                  36.90     1:21.28 (44.38)                                        
  5 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR               1:18.35    1:24.25        
                  38.77     1:24.25 (45.48)                                        
  6 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:38.02    1:25.59        
                  40.45     1:25.59 (45.14)                                        
  7 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              1:28.59    1:29.96        
                  39.35     1:29.96 (50.61)                                        
  8 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR              1:46.54    1:30.10        
                  41.82     1:30.10 (48.28)                                        
  9 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              1:37.54    1:31.73        
                  42.89     1:31.73 (48.84)                                        
 10 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:45.98    1:32.58        
                  44.35     1:32.58 (48.23)                                        
 11 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:45.11    1:35.49        
                  43.42     1:35.49 (52.07)                                        
 12 Lefever, Megan M          12 ASAP-MR              1:40.98    1:39.11        
                  45.28     1:39.11 (53.83)                                        
 13 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:42.78        
                  46.29     1:42.78 (56.49)                                        
 14 Catacora, Ruth S          11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:42.86        
                  49.82     1:42.86 (53.04)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.51          DQ (56.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:15.12    1:15.18        
                  35.13     1:15.18 (40.05)                                        
  2 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:24.34    1:19.40        
                  36.79     1:19.40 (42.61)                                        
  3 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  12 CAS-MR               1:20.04    1:20.51        
                  37.10     1:20.51 (43.41)                                        
  4 Carley, Olina             12 CFJV-MR              1:20.66    1:21.29        
                  31.44     1:21.29 (49.85)                                        
  5 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              1:22.95    1:21.48        
                  37.28     1:21.48 (44.20)                                        
  6 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:25.65    1:22.90        
  7 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:23.10    1:23.84        
                  39.06     1:23.84 (44.78)                                        
  8 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:27.20    1:24.72        
                  37.57     1:24.72 (47.15)                                        
  9 So, Kaileen W             11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:28.53        
                  44.86     1:28.53 (43.67)                                        
 10 Vertin, Anna              11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:28.62        
                  41.80     1:28.62 (46.82)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Kaycee         11 KB Makos-MR          1:40.67    1:29.60        
                  42.31     1:29.60 (47.29)                                        
 12 Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR          1:32.16    1:29.93        
                  43.50     1:29.93 (46.43)                                        
 13 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR              1:35.50    1:30.11        
                  40.96     1:30.11 (49.15)                                        
 14 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:39.95    1:30.76        
                  41.91     1:30.76 (48.85)                                        
 15 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              2:05.89    1:41.48        
                  50.62     1:41.48 (50.86)                                        
 -- Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  54.38          DQ (58.50)                                        
 -- Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              1:57.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              1:15.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:44.79    2:39.38        
                  36.20     1:17.86 (41.66)     2:03.37 (45.51)     2:39.38 (36.01)
  2 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:39.90    2:40.88        
                  33.53     1:13.85 (40.32)     2:05.21 (51.36)     2:40.88 (35.67)
  3 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               2:49.65    2:42.50        
                  34.54     1:15.95 (41.41)     2:06.34 (50.39)     2:42.50 (36.16)
  4 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              2:44.45    2:43.30        
                  37.16     1:17.25 (40.09)     2:06.75 (49.50)     2:43.30 (36.55)
  5 Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR              2:53.68    2:48.00        
                  37.14     1:21.14 (44.00)     2:08.20 (47.06)     2:48.00 (39.80)
  6 Tiedemann, Megan          11 UNMID-MR             2:48.00    2:52.19        
                  35.89     1:20.79 (44.90)     2:12.61 (51.82)     2:52.19 (39.58)
  7 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              3:05.06    2:54.52        
                  36.53     1:20.61 (44.08)     2:13.24 (52.63)     2:54.52 (41.28)
  8 Wellington, Liza          12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:52.90    2:57.97        
                  40.22     1:27.46 (47.24)     2:18.74 (51.28)     2:57.97 (39.23)
  9 Morduant, Victoria        11 UNMID-MR             2:50.00    3:01.14        
                  36.86     1:24.97 (48.11)     2:19.50 (54.53)     3:01.14 (41.64)
 10 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              2:54.40    3:03.03        
                  40.24     1:26.38 (46.14)     2:22.05 (55.67)     3:03.03 (40.98)
 11 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              3:08.45    3:05.02        
                  43.13     1:26.57 (43.44)     2:25.73 (59.16)     3:05.02 (39.29)
 12 Tan, Chloe H              11 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:16.43        
                  42.55     1:30.85 (48.30)     2:30.57 (59.72)     3:16.43 (45.86)
 13 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                   NT    4:00.28        
                  56.06   1:59.64 (1:03.58)   3:04.57 (1:04.93)     4:00.28 (55.71)
 14 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                   NT    4:09.55        
                1:03.99   2:06.72 (1:02.73)     3:06.08 (59.36)   4:09.55 (1:03.47)
 -- Hasimaj, Briana           11 McBurney-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  44.45     1:36.06 (51.61)     2:32.91 (56.85)          DQ (43.75)
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              3:43.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
 -- Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  57.38   1:58.58 (1:01.20)   3:05.59 (1:07.01)          DQ (57.65)
 -- Henson, Kohana            11 McBurney-MR          2:59.38         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  40.43     1:25.87 (45.44)     2:18.42 (52.55)          DQ (40.45)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:00.62    1:57.64        
     1) Carano, Mylie 12                2) Carley, Olina 12               
     3) Svrcek, Stella 11               4) Wilkinson, Julia 12            
                  28.56       59.70 (31.14)     1:29.45 (29.75)     1:57.64 (28.19)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:19.75    2:20.10        
     1) Rodriguez, Kaycee 11            2) Little, Kaylynn D 11           
     3) Champagnie, Chanel 12           4) Wiggins, Alayla 12             
                  33.85     1:14.42 (40.57)     1:49.94 (35.52)     2:20.10 (30.16)
  3 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           2:04.49    2:35.32        
     1) Carss, Cali M 12                2) Waldman, Sylvia J 11           
     3) Lefever, Megan M 12             4) Province, Shaye L 12           
 -- Jcc Manhattan Thunderbirds-MR  'A'                2:34.45         NS        
     1) Vertin, Anna 11                 2) Rasnick, Alexa * 12            
     3) Bessonette, Anna C 11           4) Cathcart, Maia E 11            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:14.39    2:12.52        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 12             2) Carano, Mylie 12               
     3) Angerthal, Vivian 11            4) Svrcek, Stella 11              
                  32.60     1:08.39 (35.79)     1:41.14 (32.75)     2:12.52 (31.38)
  2 Shorefront Ym-Ywha-MR  'A'                             NT    2:22.70        
     1) Chernishova, Maria E 12         2) Wellington, Liza 12            
     3) Anishchanka, Diana 12           4) Omonullaeva, Amina 12          
                  38.46     1:15.40 (36.94)     1:46.82 (31.42)     2:22.70 (35.88)
  3 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:42.83    2:41.16        
     1) Wiggins, Alayla 12              2) Little, Kaylynn D 11           
     3) Champagnie, Chanel 12           4) Rodriguez, Kaycee 11           
                  37.41     1:26.60 (49.19)     2:08.91 (42.31)     2:41.16 (32.25)
  4 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'B'                                NT    3:33.90        
     1) Plummer, Christina E 11         2) Waldman, Elizabeth G 11        
     3) Lefever, Megan M 12             4) Waldman, Sylvia J 11           
                  54.78     1:43.01 (48.23)   3:34.13 (1:51.12)         3:33.90 ( )
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           2:45.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Carss, Lola A 10                2) Province, Shaye L 12           
     3) Tan, Chloe H 11                 4) Carss, Cali M 12               
                  46.77     1:37.42 (50.65)     2:13.79 (36.37)          DQ (34.02)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR                25.75      25.87        
  2 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR                 27.05      26.52        
  3 Montalvo, Laeyah N        14 KB Makos-MR            27.93      27.64        
  4 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR                27.95      28.35        
  5 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR                 29.17      29.01        
  6 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR                28.07      29.56        
  7 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR                28.99      29.78        
  8 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR                30.78      29.86        
  9 Doeblin, Danica M         13 JCCT-MR                33.41      30.12        
 10 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR                 31.06      30.99        
 11 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR                31.89      31.43        
 12 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR                33.64      32.20        
 13 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR                33.20      32.40        
 14 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR            34.84      33.91        
 15 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                35.05      34.04        
 16 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR                36.08      35.23        
 17 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR                36.61      37.46        
 -- Mellos, Ana C             14 McBurney-MR            33.98         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR                56.79      57.00        
                  27.23       57.00 (29.77)                                        
  2 Roller, Mary Quin         14 McBurney-MR            58.00      58.82        
                  27.42       58.82 (31.40)                                        
  3 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:01.51    1:00.54        
                  28.95     1:00.54 (31.59)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:01.28        
                  29.44     1:01.28 (31.84)                                        
  5 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:02.07    1:01.97        
                  29.96     1:01.97 (32.01)                                        
  6 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:03.13    1:04.52        
                  30.73     1:04.52 (33.79)                                        
  7 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.18    1:04.57        
                  30.54     1:04.57 (34.03)                                        
  8 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:04.26    1:05.18        
                  31.72     1:05.18 (33.46)                                        
  9 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:13.53    1:09.94        
                  33.42     1:09.94 (36.52)                                        
 10 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   14 McBurney-MR          1:07.47    1:10.35        
                  33.58     1:10.35 (36.77)                                        
 11 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               1:09.44    1:10.39        
                  33.13     1:10.39 (37.26)                                        
 12 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:01.95    1:10.77        
                  32.65     1:10.77 (38.12)                                        
 13 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:16.08    1:11.06        
                  34.02     1:11.06 (37.04)                                        
 14 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:14.18    1:11.25        
                  34.01     1:11.25 (37.24)                                        
 15 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:19.19    1:17.04        
                  37.22     1:17.04 (39.82)                                        
 16 Mellos, Ana C             14 McBurney-MR          1:19.09    1:18.57        
                  36.63     1:18.57 (41.94)                                        
 17 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              1:15.00    1:20.95        
                  37.28     1:20.95 (43.67)                                        
 18 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:19.46    1:23.51        
                1:23.88         1:23.51 ( )                                        
 19 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR              1:29.04    1:28.62        
 20 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR              1:33.53    1:29.75        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:05.09        
                  31.19     1:05.09 (33.90)                                        
  2 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:09.73    1:05.44        
  3 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:12.14    1:10.32        
                  34.22     1:10.32 (36.10)                                        
  4 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:12.72    1:13.26        
                  35.50     1:13.26 (37.76)                                        
  5 Doeblin, Danica M         13 JCCT-MR              1:16.77    1:14.11        
                  35.61     1:14.11 (38.50)                                        
  6 Montalvo, Laeyah N        14 KB Makos-MR          1:21.66    1:15.69        
  7 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:09.50    1:16.76        
                  36.34     1:16.76 (40.42)                                        
  8 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:21.06    1:17.91        
                  37.93     1:17.91 (39.98)                                        
  9 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               1:22.90    1:24.45        
                  40.28     1:24.45 (44.17)                                        
 10 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:23.61    1:24.93        
                  40.73     1:24.93 (44.20)                                        
 11 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:30.65    1:29.65        
                  43.54     1:29.65 (46.11)                                        
 12 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          1:31.53    1:30.33        
                  43.57     1:30.33 (46.76)                                        
 13 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:32.27    1:35.56        
 14 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:37.95    1:38.27        
                  47.90     1:38.27 (50.37)                                        
 15 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR              1:44.03    1:41.12        
 -- Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:17.03         DQ        
      Other
                  39.11          DQ (39.75)                                        
 -- Mellos, Ana C             14 McBurney-MR          1:30.75         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:26.88    2:31.89        
                  34.97     1:14.32 (39.35)     1:53.67 (39.35)     2:31.89 (38.22)
  2 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:42.10    2:36.57        
                  36.07     1:15.17 (39.10)     1:56.37 (41.20)     2:36.57 (40.20)
  3 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              2:38.40    2:40.39        
                  36.49     1:16.71 (40.22)     1:56.09 (39.38)     2:40.39 (44.30)
  4 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              2:48.91    2:42.59        
                  37.69     1:20.17 (42.48)     2:02.60 (42.43)     2:42.59 (39.99)
  5 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:40.32    2:46.37        
                  38.66     1:21.86 (43.20)     2:05.42 (43.56)     2:46.37 (40.95)
  6 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              2:48.01    2:47.92        
                  39.96     1:22.53 (42.57)     2:06.07 (43.54)     2:47.92 (41.85)
  7 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              3:19.36    3:05.61        
                  44.61     1:31.20 (46.59)     2:18.85 (47.65)     3:05.61 (46.76)
  8 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:27.18        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:17.06        
                  36.53     1:17.06 (40.53)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:18.53        
                  37.20     1:18.53 (41.33)                                        
  3 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:22.57    1:20.28        
                  38.10     1:20.28 (42.18)                                        
  4 Roller, Mary Quin         14 McBurney-MR          1:21.11    1:21.58        
                  39.27     1:21.58 (42.31)                                        
  5 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:22.46    1:24.88        
                  40.46     1:24.88 (44.42)                                        
  6 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:26.54    1:25.48        
                  40.17     1:25.48 (45.31)                                        
  7 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:26.76    1:25.86        
                  40.26     1:25.86 (45.60)                                        
  8 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:18.32    1:27.74        
                  40.93     1:27.74 (46.81)                                        
  9 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:32.60    1:32.18        
                  44.72     1:32.18 (47.46)                                        
 10 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               1:37.51    1:38.75        
                  46.13     1:38.75 (52.62)                                        
 11 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:41.96    1:39.46        
                  46.08     1:39.46 (53.38)                                        
 12 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:38.10    1:39.83        
                  46.88     1:39.83 (52.95)                                        
 13 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   14 McBurney-MR          1:39.13    1:40.16        
                  46.21     1:40.16 (53.95)                                        
 14 Mellos, Ana C             14 McBurney-MR          1:40.80    1:40.93        
                  48.56     1:40.93 (52.37)                                        
 15 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              1:52.27    1:46.35        
                  49.63     1:46.35 (56.72)                                        
 16 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:42.73    1:47.26        
                  52.75     1:47.26 (54.51)                                        
 17 Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:49.42        
                  51.94     1:49.42 (57.48)                                        
 18 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR              1:47.39    1:54.29        
                  53.50   1:54.29 (1:00.79)                                        
 19 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:48.78    1:55.42        
                  54.19   1:55.42 (1:01.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              2:46.65    2:45.55        
                  38.10     1:19.85 (41.75)     2:03.02 (43.17)     2:45.55 (42.53)
  2 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:52.95    2:49.32        
                                1:21.23 ( )     2:04.71 (43.48)     2:49.32 (44.61)
  3 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              2:55.94    2:53.06        
                  39.93     1:22.34 (42.41)     2:07.23 (44.89)     2:53.06 (45.83)
  4 Doeblin, Danica M         13 JCCT-MR              2:48.87    3:01.22        
  5 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              3:03.09    3:03.06        
                  40.69     1:27.89 (47.20)     2:15.89 (48.00)     3:03.06 (47.17)
  6 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:50.58    3:07.17        
                  41.26     1:28.98 (47.72)     2:18.88 (49.90)     3:07.17 (48.29)
  7 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               3:15.99    3:07.96        
                  44.06     1:32.99 (48.93)     2:22.29 (49.30)     3:07.96 (45.67)
  8 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:08.20        
                  43.17     1:31.88 (48.71)     2:21.63 (49.75)     3:08.20 (46.57)
  9 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              3:18.31    3:13.94        
 10 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              3:32.22    3:25.18        
                  46.98     1:40.32 (53.34)     2:33.12 (52.80)     3:25.18 (52.06)
 11 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               3:30.99    3:33.19        
                  46.60     1:42.03 (55.43)   3:33.19 (1:51.16)                    
 12 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              3:36.60    3:36.52        
                  48.06     1:42.59 (54.53)     2:39.09 (56.50)     3:36.52 (57.43)
 13 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR              3:58.23    3:55.17        
 14 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              3:58.03    4:10.07        
                  52.98   1:57.04 (1:04.06)   3:04.77 (1:07.73)   4:10.07 (1:05.30)
 -- Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.71     1:50.97 (58.26)     2:48.79 (57.82)          DQ (53.90)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:02.31    1:05.45        
                  30.29     1:05.45 (35.16)                                        
  2 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:06.04    1:07.54        
                  31.39     1:07.54 (36.15)                                        
  3 Roller, Mary Quin         14 McBurney-MR          1:12.16    1:11.84        
                  31.23     1:11.84 (40.61)                                        
  4 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:16.75    1:15.33        
                  35.82     1:15.33 (39.51)                                        
  5 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:19.61    1:20.57        
                  37.84     1:20.57 (42.73)                                        
  6 Ravenhall Meinke, Clara   14 McBurney-MR          1:21.88    1:26.49        
                  39.10     1:26.49 (47.39)                                        
  7 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:31.05    1:27.26        
                  40.35     1:27.26 (46.91)                                        
  8 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               1:28.71    1:32.50        
                  39.59     1:32.50 (52.91)                                        
  9 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:51.10        
 -- Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.74        DQ (1:06.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               2:45.09    2:37.33        
  2 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:37.01    2:40.83        
                  34.09     1:13.35 (39.26)     1:58.29 (44.94)     2:40.83 (42.54)
  3 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:46.09        
                  36.83     1:20.90 (44.07)     2:05.89 (44.99)     2:46.09 (40.20)
  4 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:53.92        
  5 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:59.18        
                  38.20     1:24.73 (46.53)     2:12.33 (47.60)     2:59.18 (46.85)
  6 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:56.81    3:04.57        
                  38.00     1:23.35 (45.35)     2:14.57 (51.22)     3:04.57 (50.00)
  7 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:51.03    3:05.00        
                  36.38     1:23.11 (46.73)     2:15.00 (51.89)     3:05.00 (50.00)
 -- MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:50.13    1:52.02        
     1) MacDonald, Kate 14              2) Angerthal, Tatum 14            
     3) Aery, Christine 14              4) Leonard, Delaney 14            
                  28.61       56.55 (27.94)     1:26.11 (29.56)     1:52.02 (25.91)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:03.18    2:00.76        
     1) MacDonald, Kate 14              2) MacDonald, Laura 13            
     3) Leonard, Delaney 14             4) Angerthal, Tatum 14            
                  30.77     1:08.43 (37.66)     1:34.00 (25.57)     2:00.76 (26.76)
  2 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    2:50.65        
     1) Lang, Ruby B 13                 2) Sheran, Samantha 13            
     3) Lukenich, Eila A 13             4) Giordano, Lena C 13            
                  42.17     1:31.91 (49.74)     2:16.02 (44.11)     2:50.65 (34.63)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 25.58      27.03        
  2 Tiedemann, Julie          15 UNMID-MR               26.20      27.34        
  3 Taps, Danielle            15 CFJV-MR                29.35      27.89        
  4 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR                27.24      28.22        
  5 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                27.71      28.49        
  6 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            27.27      28.55        
  7 Gomez, Nicole             16 CAS-MR                 28.38      28.77        
  8 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR                27.66      29.06        
  9 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR                28.76      29.13        
 10 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR                 28.95      29.41        
 10 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR                27.90      29.41        
 12 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR                 28.41      29.89        
 13 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR                27.99      30.03        
 14 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR                29.43      30.44        
 15 Dominguez, Nailea         16 CAS-MR                 28.10      31.53        
 16 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR                31.16      33.74        
 17 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR            32.34      34.27        
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR                28.75         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 55.50      57.44        
                  27.59       57.44 (29.85)                                        
  2 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            59.46    1:00.01        
  3 Taps, Danielle            15 CFJV-MR              1:02.96    1:00.23        
                  28.60     1:00.23 (31.63)                                        
  4 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:00.34    1:01.13        
                  28.99     1:01.13 (32.14)                                        
  5 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR                59.60    1:02.02        
                  29.22     1:02.02 (32.80)                                        
  6 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR                59.83    1:02.47        
                  29.38     1:02.47 (33.09)                                        
  7 Dower, Olivia             15 UNMID-MR             1:00.80    1:02.52        
                  30.13     1:02.52 (32.39)                                        
  8 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:02.29    1:02.91        
                1:03.25         1:02.91 ( )                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:02.52    1:03.79        
                  30.66     1:03.79 (33.13)                                        
 10 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:03.18    1:03.95        
                  30.36     1:03.95 (33.59)                                        
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:01.16    1:04.00        
                  30.44     1:04.00 (33.56)                                        
 12 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:04.01    1:04.48        
                  30.53     1:04.48 (33.95)                                        
 13 Kletter, Jackie           16 JCCT-MR              1:08.71    1:08.35        
                  32.74     1:08.35 (35.61)                                        
 14 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:06.80    1:08.51        
                  32.43     1:08.51 (36.08)                                        
 15 Snyder, Phoebe I          17 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:08.52        
                  32.83     1:08.52 (35.69)                                        
 16 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          1:08.10    1:11.58        
 17 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              1:11.87    1:17.94        
                  35.83     1:17.94 (42.11)                                        
 18 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          1:11.83    1:20.43        
                  36.01     1:20.43 (44.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:04.43    1:06.47        
                  31.83     1:06.47 (34.64)                                        
  2 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:05.55    1:07.65        
                  33.38     1:07.65 (34.27)                                        
  3 Tiedemann, Julie          15 UNMID-MR             1:06.40    1:09.30        
                  33.56     1:09.30 (35.74)                                        
  4 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:16.69    1:09.91        
                  33.93     1:09.91 (35.98)                                        
  5 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:10.65    1:12.60        
                  35.37     1:12.60 (37.23)                                        
  6 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:10.32    1:15.99        
                  35.99     1:15.99 (40.00)                                        
  7 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:16.76        
                  37.30     1:16.76 (39.46)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               1:19.09    1:17.78        
                  37.68     1:17.78 (40.10)                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:15.69    1:20.13        
                  39.38     1:20.13 (40.75)                                        
 10 Dominguez, Nailea         16 CAS-MR               1:19.96    1:23.80        
                  40.02     1:23.80 (43.78)                                        
 11 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              1:17.91    1:24.40        
                  40.86     1:24.40 (43.54)                                        
 12 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:25.82        
                  41.12     1:25.82 (44.70)                                        
 13 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:27.46    1:29.19        
 -- Gomez, Nicole             16 CAS-MR               1:14.39         NS        
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:16.61         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              2:21.91    2:26.59        
                  33.84     1:11.01 (37.17)     1:48.87 (37.86)     2:26.59 (37.72)
  2 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:24.80    2:27.76        
  3 Tiedemann, Julie          15 UNMID-MR             2:30.65    2:33.54        
                  35.28     1:14.01 (38.73)     1:54.27 (40.26)     2:33.54 (39.27)
  4 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:34.47    2:39.62        
                                                    2:00.44 ( )     2:39.62 (39.18)
  5 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:47.65    2:44.43        
                  38.13     1:20.74 (42.61)     2:04.22 (43.48)     2:44.43 (40.21)
  6 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:39.66    2:46.56        
                  39.53     1:22.01 (42.48)     2:04.50 (42.49)     2:46.56 (42.06)
  7 Dower, Olivia             15 UNMID-MR             2:35.00    2:46.59        
                  38.78     1:21.23 (42.45)     2:04.65 (43.42)     2:46.59 (41.94)
  8 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              2:45.34    2:54.11        
                  41.46     1:25.44 (43.98)     2:09.83 (44.39)     2:54.11 (44.28)
  9 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          2:51.88    2:56.29        
                                                    2:10.84 ( )     2:56.29 (45.45)
 -- Kletter, Jackie           16 JCCT-MR              2:45.56         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:16.77    1:15.76        
                  36.64     1:15.76 (39.12)                                        
  2 Snyder, Phoebe I          17 JCCT-MR              1:15.10    1:17.37        
  3 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:15.35    1:17.58        
                  35.66     1:17.58 (41.92)                                        
  4 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:18.95    1:20.94        
                  37.02     1:20.94 (43.92)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:19.41    1:21.95        
                  39.17     1:21.95 (42.78)                                        
  6 Taps, Danielle            15 CFJV-MR              1:22.00    1:23.65        
                  39.70     1:23.65 (43.95)                                        
  7 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:17.76    1:24.97        
                  39.62     1:24.97 (45.35)                                        
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:23.18    1:26.29        
                  40.35     1:26.29 (45.94)                                        
  9 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:20.98    1:26.46        
 10 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          1:24.51    1:26.87        
                  42.40     1:26.87 (44.47)                                        
 11 Dower, Olivia             15 UNMID-MR             1:25.00    1:26.98        
                  41.57     1:26.98 (45.41)                                        
 12 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:33.43    1:36.15        
 13 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              1:32.18    1:37.20        
                  47.05     1:37.20 (50.15)                                        
 14 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          1:42.34    1:49.21        
                  49.25     1:49.21 (59.96)                                        
 -- Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:14.61         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:50.12    2:54.38        
                  39.20     1:23.98 (44.78)     2:09.63 (45.65)     2:54.38 (44.75)
  2 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              2:52.72    2:55.19        
                  40.16     1:24.75 (44.59)     2:10.10 (45.35)     2:55.19 (45.09)
  3 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              2:48.74    2:57.69        
                  41.06     1:25.67 (44.61)     2:12.45 (46.78)     2:57.69 (45.24)
  4 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:53.83    2:59.75        
                  39.38     1:24.43 (45.05)     2:11.51 (47.08)     2:59.75 (48.24)
  5 Taps, Danielle            15 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:00.16        
                  39.54     1:24.35 (44.81)     2:11.81 (47.46)     3:00.16 (48.35)
  6 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:51.66    3:01.72        
                  38.15     1:23.32 (45.17)     2:11.23 (47.91)     3:01.72 (50.49)
  7 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              3:02.40    3:13.18        
                  43.74     1:31.81 (48.07)     2:22.20 (50.39)     3:13.18 (50.98)
 -- Dominguez, Nailea         16 CAS-MR               3:04.92         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:04.08    1:06.25        
  2 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:03.89    1:06.33        
                  30.61     1:06.33 (35.72)                                        
  3 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:09.90    1:09.95        
                  31.35     1:09.95 (38.60)                                        
  4 Dower, Olivia             15 UNMID-MR             1:11.10    1:10.73        
                  33.71     1:10.73 (37.02)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:11.58    1:13.14        
                  34.77     1:13.14 (38.37)                                        
  6 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:14.10    1:14.18        
                  34.36     1:14.18 (39.82)                                        
  7 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:20.29    1:16.75        
                  36.38     1:16.75 (40.37)                                        
  8 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:15.21    1:16.79        
                  36.24     1:16.79 (40.55)                                        
  9 Kletter, Jackie           16 JCCT-MR              1:12.67    1:17.64        
 10 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:17.67        
                  34.51     1:17.67 (43.16)                                        
 11 Snyder, Phoebe I          17 JCCT-MR              1:26.89    1:20.72        
                  35.52     1:20.72 (45.20)                                        
 12 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:22.54    1:23.67        
                  40.48     1:23.67 (43.19)                                        
 13 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:17.02    1:25.34        
                  37.58     1:25.34 (47.76)                                        
 14 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          1:23.91    1:41.32        
 -- Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:09.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              2:34.16    2:44.00        
                  32.76     1:12.55 (39.79)     1:57.63 (45.08)     2:44.00 (46.37)
  2 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              2:50.96    2:56.39        
                  38.59     1:23.24 (44.65)     2:09.80 (46.56)     2:56.39 (46.59)
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:51.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:49.96    1:53.20        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 17                 2) Callaghan, Anna 15             
     3) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 16          4) Prybylski, Anna 16             
                  28.55       58.14 (29.59)     1:25.31 (27.17)     1:53.20 (27.89)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:54.71    2:01.30        
     1) Montalvo, Laeyah N 14           2) Sharpe, Ashley B 15            
     3) Reed, Nia N 16                  4) Perez, Miranda M 15            
                  28.51     1:03.12 (34.61)     1:33.77 (30.65)     2:01.30 (27.53)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:01.58    2:09.78        
     1) Prybylski, Anna 16              2) Frenkel, Lea 17                
     3) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 16          4) Callaghan, Anna 15             
                  31.91     1:09.86 (37.95)     1:42.68 (32.82)     2:09.78 (27.10)
 -- Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:09.21         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Other - Misc
     1) Garcia, Fritzi 16               2) Guerrero, Jasmine 16           
     3) Duggan, Isabella M 15           4) Gomez, Nicole 16               
                  34.22     1:22.76 (48.54)     1:45.95 (23.19)          DQ (25.86)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          15 UNMID-MR             5:38.18    5:46.49        
                  30.84     1:05.01 (34.17)     1:40.65 (35.64)     2:15.96 (35.31)
        2:50.93 (34.97)     3:26.04 (35.11)     4:01.90 (35.86)     4:37.70 (35.80)
        5:12.52 (34.82)     5:46.49 (33.97)                                        
  2 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              5:42.64    5:55.99        
                  31.36     1:06.15 (34.79)     1:41.31 (35.16)     2:16.90 (35.59)
        2:52.23 (35.33)     3:28.59 (36.36)     4:06.02 (37.43)     4:43.38 (37.36)
        5:20.46 (37.08)     5:55.99 (35.53)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              6:00.72    5:58.24        
                  31.51     1:07.13 (35.62)     1:44.11 (36.98)     2:20.71 (36.60)
        2:57.01 (36.30)     3:34.26 (37.25)     4:11.36 (37.10)     4:47.91 (36.55)
        5:23.63 (35.72)     5:58.24 (34.61)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              5:52.93    5:59.71        
                  31.89     1:07.47 (35.58)     1:44.27 (36.80)     2:21.08 (36.81)
        2:58.05 (36.97)     3:35.02 (36.97)     4:11.97 (36.95)     4:49.39 (37.42)
        5:25.50 (36.11)     5:59.71 (34.21)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              6:03.13    6:00.52        
                  31.21     1:06.62 (35.41)     1:43.32 (36.70)     2:20.59 (37.27)
        2:57.28 (36.69)     3:34.50 (37.22)     4:11.56 (37.06)     4:48.56 (37.00)
        5:25.20 (36.64)     6:00.52 (35.32)                                        
  6 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR            6:00.00    6:34.88        
                  33.29     1:10.87 (37.58)     1:50.43 (39.56)     2:30.80 (40.37)
        3:11.83 (41.03)     3:53.09 (41.26)     4:33.86 (40.77)     5:15.37 (41.51)
        5:56.51 (41.14)     6:34.88 (38.37)                                        
  7 Mellos, Ana C             14 McBurney-MR               NT    7:13.48        
                  37.40     1:20.86 (43.46)     2:05.86 (45.00)     2:50.98 (45.12)
        3:36.85 (45.87)     4:21.73 (44.88)     5:07.88 (46.15)     5:51.36 (43.48)
        6:32.73 (41.37)     7:13.48 (40.75)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          15 UNMID-MR            11:20.00   12:10.52        
                  31.66     1:07.69 (36.03)     1:44.43 (36.74)     2:21.59 (37.16)
        2:58.75 (37.16)     3:35.89 (37.14)     4:12.95 (37.06)     4:49.75 (36.80)
        5:27.14 (37.39)     6:03.63 (36.49)     6:40.77 (37.14)     7:17.82 (37.05)
        7:55.06 (37.24)     8:32.23 (37.17)     9:08.94 (36.71)     9:46.41 (37.47)
       10:23.46 (37.05)    10:59.46 (36.00)    11:35.85 (36.39)    12:10.52 (34.67)
  2 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR             11:54.87   12:20.07        
                  32.32     1:08.52 (36.20)     1:45.25 (36.73)     2:22.10 (36.85)
        2:59.25 (37.15)     3:36.51 (37.26)     4:13.75 (37.24)     4:50.82 (37.07)
        5:28.09 (37.27)     6:05.56 (37.47)     6:43.32 (37.76)     7:21.54 (38.22)
        7:59.44 (37.90)     8:37.43 (37.99)     9:15.09 (37.66)     9:53.75 (38.66)
       10:30.59 (36.84)    11:08.54 (37.95)    11:44.72 (36.18)    12:20.07 (35.35)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:27.70    2:28.14        
                  31.04     1:07.01 (35.97)     1:52.75 (45.74)     2:28.14 (35.39)
  2 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              2:31.85    2:31.30        
                  33.84     1:13.51 (39.67)     1:57.51 (44.00)     2:31.30 (33.79)
  3 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:36.95    2:35.73        
                  33.42     1:14.11 (40.69)     1:59.20 (45.09)     2:35.73 (36.53)
  4 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:37.13        
                  33.94     1:14.97 (41.03)     2:01.03 (46.06)     2:37.13 (36.10)
  5 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               2:33.74    2:37.15        
                  31.58     1:11.85 (40.27)     2:01.82 (49.97)     2:37.15 (35.33)
  6 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               2:37.28    2:38.45        
                  32.95     1:14.74 (41.79)     2:02.36 (47.62)     2:38.45 (36.09)
  7 Gomez, Nicole             16 CAS-MR               2:47.99    2:41.09        
                  33.27     1:15.32 (42.05)     2:05.79 (50.47)     2:41.09 (35.30)
  8 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              2:47.26    2:42.39        
                  35.07     1:17.98 (42.91)     2:06.36 (48.38)     2:42.39 (36.03)
  9 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               2:44.80    2:43.55        
                  35.04     1:18.06 (43.02)     2:06.61 (48.55)     2:43.55 (36.94)
 10 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:41.52    2:44.99        
                  34.57     1:14.94 (40.37)     2:09.84 (54.90)     2:44.99 (35.15)
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:45.44        
                  34.07     1:15.58 (41.51)     2:05.93 (50.35)     2:45.44 (39.51)
 12 Dominguez, Nailea         16 CAS-MR               2:41.26    2:48.87        
                  35.07     1:16.71 (41.64)     2:09.29 (52.58)     2:48.87 (39.58)
 13 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:41.52    2:53.43        
                  39.24     1:22.70 (43.46)     2:12.43 (49.73)     2:53.43 (41.00)
 14 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              2:53.68    3:10.54        
                  43.67     1:28.58 (44.91)     2:27.13 (58.55)     3:10.54 (43.41)
 15 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          3:17.90    3:19.92        
                  46.89     1:34.27 (47.38)     2:32.33 (58.06)     3:19.92 (47.59)
 16 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              3:25.40    3:29.20        
                  49.43     1:42.47 (53.04)     2:41.72 (59.25)     3:29.20 (47.48)
 17 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:34.85        
                                1:40.27 ( )   2:49.31 (1:09.04)     3:34.85 (45.54)
 18 Giordano, Lena C          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:40.23        
                  50.69     1:46.54 (55.85)   2:49.64 (1:03.10)     3:40.23 (50.59)
 -- Lang, Ruby B              13 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                                    3:26.67 ( )                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              5:13.38    5:17.98        
                  34.76     1:15.79 (41.03)     1:57.41 (41.62)     2:37.91 (40.50)
        3:22.02 (44.11)     4:06.07 (44.05)     4:43.75 (37.68)     5:17.98 (34.23)
  2 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              6:13.43    5:43.55        
                  36.44     1:20.67 (44.23)     2:04.33 (43.66)     2:47.56 (43.23)
        3:36.69 (49.13)     4:25.94 (49.25)   5:43.55 (1:17.61)                    
 -- MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              5:23.29         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Colla, Finn            8 McBurney-MR            16.41      17.97        
  2 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR            17.51      19.57        
  3 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            22.30      20.57        
  4 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT      21.59        
  5 McQueeney, Max             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      23.53        
  6 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      27.07        
  7 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      28.14        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostov, Mason D            7 Shy-Mr-MR              38.76      37.53        
  2 Tirado, Joseph j           8 Middies-MR             39.90      39.74        
  3 Seguso, Logan              7 Middies-MR                NT      43.44        
  4 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            52.63      45.52        
  5 Fouda, Mostafa             8 CFB-MR                 58.62      46.76        
  6 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies-MR             48.50      47.32        
  7 Wrubel, George             8 CFB-MR                    NT      49.49        
  8 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT      52.56        
  9 McQueeney, Max             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      54.63        
 10 Kochut, Alex               8 CFB-MR               1:33.84      56.31        
 11 Yi, Michael                8 Middies-MR             55.68      57.87        
 12 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      58.32        
 13 Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies-MR           1:09.18    1:03.64        
 14 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:04.49        
 -- Yearwood Jr, Len C         8 Middies-MR             48.54         NS        
 -- Farnsworth, Emery J        7 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Donovan, James R           5 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Odisharia, Sozari A        8 Middies-MR             45.37         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostov, Mason D            7 Shy-Mr-MR              18.90      19.94        
  2 Mac Colla, Finn            8 McBurney-MR            20.32      20.24        
  3 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR            23.13      21.93        
  4 Fouda, Mostafa             8 CFB-MR                 25.63      24.56        
  5 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      25.96        
  6 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies-MR             24.97      26.00        
  7 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT      27.33        
  8 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            27.62      28.43        
  9 Kochut, Alex               8 CFB-MR                 36.45      29.18        
 10 Yi, Michael                8 Middies-MR             31.91      29.26        
 11 Wrubel, George             8 CFB-MR                    NT      29.49        
 12 McQueeney, Max             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      31.34        
 13 Farnsworth, Emery J        7 Middies-MR             33.81      34.73        
 14 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      39.12        
 15 Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies-MR             34.42      43.92        
 16 Donovan, James R           5 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.11        
 -- Seguso, Logan              7 Middies-MR             22.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Yearwood Jr, Len C         8 Middies-MR             27.82         NS        
 -- Odisharia, Sozari A        8 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Colla, Finn            8 McBurney-MR            44.37      44.94        
  2 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR          1:01.16      57.35        
  3 McQueeney, Max             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      59.94        
  4 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:00.53        
  5 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:03.47        
  6 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:24.12        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Colla, Finn            8 McBurney-MR            32.29      24.95        
  2 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies-MR             25.39      26.10        
  3 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR            23.95      27.19        
  4 Seguso, Logan              7 Middies-MR             28.94      31.53        
  5 Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies-MR                NT      34.00        
  6 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      39.19        
 -- Yi, Michael                8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McQueeney, Max             7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR            54.96      53.00        
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Colla, Finn            8 McBurney-MR            41.42      23.10        
  2 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR            25.91      27.24        
  3 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            30.56      29.92        
  4 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT      36.56        
 -- McQueeney, Max             7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirado, Joseph j           8 Middies-MR                NT      45.90        
  2 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR          1:10.00    1:10.42        
  3 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:51.56        
 -- Kostov, Mason D            7 Shy-Mr-MR              52.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 33.95      32.26        
  2 Argeros, Spyros            9 JCCT-MR                42.88      34.13        
  3 Mac Colla, Liam           10 McBurney-MR            34.97      35.04        
  4 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR                 38.90      35.80        
  5 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                39.86      35.95        
  6 Torbey, John B            10 McBurney-MR            37.71      37.58        
  7 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            40.50      38.34        
  8 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                39.20      38.96        
  9 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            40.58      39.29        
 10 Rankin, William J          9 JCCT-MR                53.38      39.35        
 11 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                44.97      40.67        
 12 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            42.87      40.87        
 13 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR            42.96      40.97        
 14 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR                48.74      42.58        
 15 Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT      45.13        
 16 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR            51.14      47.39        
 17 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR                45.68      47.82        
 18 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                52.70      48.65        
 19 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      56.56        
 20 Singh, Saihaj N            9 FAST-MR                   NT      58.31        
 21 Lee, Benjamin H            9 LIFE-MR                59.69    1:11.39        
 -- Leung, Arthur H            9 FAST-MR              1:18.19         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR          1:13.75    1:10.71        
                  33.66     1:10.71 (37.05)                                        
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.00    1:13.73        
                  34.71     1:13.73 (39.02)                                        
  3 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.12    1:15.67        
                  37.38     1:15.67 (38.29)                                        
  4 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:17.89    1:17.47        
                  36.22     1:17.47 (41.25)                                        
  5 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:21.70    1:17.72        
                  35.59     1:17.72 (42.13)                                        
  6 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.00    1:19.56        
                  38.03     1:19.56 (41.53)                                        
  7 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.90    1:20.75        
                  37.79     1:20.75 (42.96)                                        
  8 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR               1:27.80    1:24.26        
                  38.76     1:24.26 (45.50)                                        
  9 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:30.92    1:26.87        
                  41.80     1:26.87 (45.07)                                        
 10 Bello, Gavin A            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.39        
 11 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.90    1:31.76        
                  40.54     1:31.76 (51.22)                                        
 12 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.90    1:32.02        
                  44.09     1:32.02 (47.93)                                        
 13 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR          1:38.01    1:33.05        
                  42.56     1:33.05 (50.49)                                        
 14 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR           1:30.48    1:34.03        
                  43.44     1:34.03 (50.59)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:36.83    1:34.25        
                  44.89     1:34.25 (49.36)                                        
 16 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:43.78    1:44.26        
                  47.12     1:44.26 (57.14)                                        
 17 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.98        
                  49.08     1:47.98 (58.90)                                        
 18 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:53.07    1:48.03        
                  51.15     1:48.03 (56.88)                                        
 19 Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:50.60        
                  49.04   1:50.60 (1:01.56)                                        
 20 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:53.63    1:54.29        
                  52.27   1:54.29 (1:02.02)                                        
 21 Leung, Arthur H            9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:02.88        
                  54.07   2:02.88 (1:08.81)                                        
 -- Szkodzinski, Hunter       11 CFB-MR               1:38.41         NS        
 -- Singh, Saihaj N            9 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies-MR           2:02.39         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 40.25      38.01        
  2 Argeros, Spyros            9 JCCT-MR                46.87      38.31        
  3 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR                 44.03      40.75        
  4 Mac Colla, Liam           10 McBurney-MR            41.76      44.09        
  5 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                47.94      45.26        
  6 Rankin, William J          9 JCCT-MR                47.61      45.95        
  7 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            54.19      47.54        
  8 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR                55.44      48.03        
  9 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                48.43      48.32        
 10 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:00.58      48.41        
 11 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            51.48      49.42        
 12 Torbey, John B            10 McBurney-MR            48.35      50.12        
 13 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      54.77        
 14 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:03.15      57.56        
 15 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                58.95    1:01.56        
 16 Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:05.36        
 17 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:06.44    1:05.50        
 18 Singh, Saihaj N            9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:09.24        
 -- Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            55.49         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Lee, Benjamin H            9 LIFE-MR              1:07.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Leung, Arthur H            9 FAST-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.92    1:22.52        
                  40.91     1:22.52 (41.61)                                        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:30.99    1:25.09        
                  41.06     1:25.09 (44.03)                                        
  3 Andaz, Cyrus              10 LIFE-MR              1:52.89    1:29.31        
  4 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.00    1:30.16        
                  43.81     1:30.16 (46.35)                                        
  5 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR               1:38.99    1:30.42        
                  44.50     1:30.42 (45.92)                                        
  6 Mac Colla, Liam           10 McBurney-MR               NT    1:34.77        
                  44.72     1:34.77 (50.05)                                        
  7 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.86    1:35.40        
                  46.43     1:35.40 (48.97)                                        
  8 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:47.56    1:35.58        
                  47.58     1:35.58 (48.00)                                        
  9 Anand, Alexander          10 CFB-MR               1:54.68    1:36.16        
                  46.65     1:36.16 (49.51)                                        
 10 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:42.06        
                  49.64     1:42.06 (52.42)                                        
 11 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.90    1:44.10        
                  49.73     1:44.10 (54.37)                                        
 12 Torbey, John B            10 McBurney-MR               NT    1:44.18        
                  49.47     1:44.18 (54.71)                                        
 13 Dang, Jason                9 CFB-MR               1:59.67    1:44.21        
                  50.51     1:44.21 (53.70)                                        
 14 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          2:12.33    1:50.71        
                  56.87     1:50.71 (53.84)                                        
 15 Mark, Malcolm              9 CFB-MR               2:16.25    1:52.12        
                  53.57     1:52.12 (58.55)                                        
 16 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR           1:52.89    1:56.81        
                  56.92     1:56.81 (59.89)                                        
 17 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    1:57.44        
                1:57.44         1:57.44 ( )                                        
 18 Brand, Kai                 9 CFB-MR               2:32.07    1:57.85        
                  56.66   1:57.85 (1:01.19)                                        
 19 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          2:02.88    1:58.60        
                1:58.60         1:58.60 ( )                                        
 20 Bello, Gavin A            10 Middies-MR           1:59.79    1:58.77        
                  58.06   1:58.77 (1:00.71)                                        
 21 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:58.78        
                  55.08   1:58.78 (1:03.70)                                        
 22 Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT    2:09.83        
                1:01.17   2:09.83 (1:08.66)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:10.54        
 -- Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:53.20                                                            
 -- Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              2:13.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  55.97        DQ (1:16.97)                                        
 -- Steinberg, Jake            9 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:46.17                                                            
 -- Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  46.07          DQ (46.83)                                        
 -- Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:15.64        DQ (1:21.66)                                        
 -- Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies-MR           2:37.35         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Colla, Liam           10 McBurney-MR            47.19      45.82        
  2 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR                 48.99      46.46        
  3 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.36      48.07        
  4 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.90      48.87        
  5 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR                56.90      49.23        
  6 Andaz, Cyrus              10 LIFE-MR                55.89      49.28        
  7 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            51.19      50.24        
  8 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                56.46      53.58        
  9 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR             51.59      55.81        
 10 Steinberg, Jake            9 LIFE-MR                56.89      56.10        
 11 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR            56.57      56.22        
 12 Brand, Kai                 9 CFB-MR               1:15.62      57.69        
 13 Torbey, John B            10 McBurney-MR            55.12      58.09        
 14 Dang, Jason                9 CFB-MR               1:25.56      59.86        
 15 Bello, Gavin A            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.61        
 16 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.90    1:02.43        
 17 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:01.58    1:03.96        
 18 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90    1:04.37        
 19 Anand, Alexander          10 CFB-MR               1:12.54    1:05.56        
 20 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:07.88        
 21 Mark, Malcolm              9 CFB-MR               1:10.54    1:07.98        
 -- Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:49.36    1:40.54        
                  45.86     1:40.54 (54.68)                                        
  2 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR               2:05.99    1:44.81        
                  48.98     1:44.81 (55.83)                                        
  3 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               2:03.99    1:48.87        
                  52.76     1:48.87 (56.11)                                        
  4 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:52.92    1:51.47        
  5 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              2:12.00    2:00.61        
                  57.09   2:00.61 (1:03.52)                                        
  6 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR          2:10.66    2:02.93        
  7 Cort, Daniel P            10 FAST-MR                   NT    2:11.15        
                1:01.75   2:11.15 (1:09.40)                                        
  8 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:49.12        
                1:20.98   2:49.12 (1:28.14)                                        
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argeros, Spyros            9 JCCT-MR                44.99      36.67        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 38.92      36.96        
  3 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                59.93      46.86        
  4 Mac Colla, Liam           10 McBurney-MR            51.54      47.50        
  5 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR                 49.84      47.75        
  6 Torbey, John B            10 McBurney-MR            53.78      52.86        
  7 Rankin, William J          9 JCCT-MR                49.08      58.15        
  8 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:00.99      59.77        
  9 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR            57.64    1:00.22        
 10 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:00.93    1:00.41        
 11 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:06.30        
 12 Lee, Benjamin H            9 LIFE-MR              1:05.89    1:08.63        
 13 Singh, Saihaj N            9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:15.74        
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:02.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Leung, Arthur H            9 FAST-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.09    1:23.28        
                  39.73     1:23.28 (43.55)                                        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:28.99    1:34.21        
                  41.79     1:34.21 (52.42)                                        
  3 Martins, Aston            10 CFB-MR               2:08.45    1:50.88        
                  48.88   1:50.88 (1:02.00)                                        
 -- Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              2:10.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.34        DQ (1:01.48)                                        
 -- Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:12.20        DQ (1:18.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.81    1:19.05        
                  35.75     1:19.05 (43.30)                                        
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:30.78    1:30.09        
                  39.81     1:30.09 (50.28)                                        
  3 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.60    1:31.48        
                  45.08     1:31.48 (46.40)                                        
  4 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.45    1:31.58        
                  44.85     1:31.58 (46.73)                                        
  5 Andaz, Cyrus              10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:32.78        
                  43.17     1:32.78 (49.61)                                        
  6 Mac Colla, Liam           10 McBurney-MR          1:34.25    1:33.60        
                  48.56     1:33.60 (45.04)                                        
  7 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              1:59.89    1:35.56        
                  44.70     1:35.56 (50.86)                                        
  8 Mac Colla, Finn            8 McBurney-MR          1:41.20    1:35.65        
                  46.49     1:35.65 (49.16)                                        
  9 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.02    1:36.72        
                  47.15     1:36.72 (49.57)                                        
 10 Kostov, Mason D            7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.86    1:38.94        
                  47.65     1:38.94 (51.29)                                        
 11 Martins, Aston            10 CFB-MR               1:56.25    1:42.36        
                  48.19     1:42.36 (54.17)                                        
 12 Torbey, John B            10 McBurney-MR               NT    1:45.57        
                  51.68     1:45.57 (53.89)                                        
 13 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:46.35        
                  53.22     1:46.35 (53.13)                                        
 14 Tirado, Joseph j           8 Middies-MR           1:55.12    1:46.96        
                  49.14     1:46.96 (57.82)                                        
 15 Squires, Julian            8 McBurney-MR          1:47.76    1:49.86        
                  54.01     1:49.86 (55.85)                                        
 16 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.90    1:49.90        
                  53.72     1:49.90 (56.18)                                        
 17 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:54.09    1:50.90        
                  51.33     1:50.90 (59.57)                                        
 18 Steinberg, Jake            9 LIFE-MR              1:52.89    1:52.47        
                1:00.04     1:52.47 (52.43)                                        
 19 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies-MR                NT    2:15.03        
                  55.33   2:15.03 (1:19.70)                                        
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:02.16                                                            
 -- Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR               1:35.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  45.12          DQ (49.94)                                        
 -- Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.32                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argeros, Spyros            9 JCCT-MR              2:53.45    3:05.06        
                  39.16     1:27.65 (48.49)     2:22.62 (54.97)     3:05.06 (42.44)
  2 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR              2:58.77    3:29.02        
  3 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:47.47        
                  56.73     1:47.99 (51.26)   3:00.53 (1:12.54)     3:47.47 (46.94)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:30.00    1:16.71        
     1) Tineo, Cesar A 10               2) Garcia, Sebastian 10           
     3) Del Rosario, Jaidyn E 10        4) Gonzalez, Issac 9              
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:00.42    1:36.08        
     1) Huang, Kevin 9                  2) Iza, Sebastian 7               
     3) McQueeney, Max 7                4) Sumersford, Conner 10          
                  49.02     1:36.08 (47.06)                                        
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT         NS        
     1) Defeo, Draco F 10               2) Carss, Jack A 8                
     3) Zell, Dari W 10                 4) McAllister, Wyatt T 10         
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            3:23.18    2:21.26        
     1) Tineo, Cesar A 10               2) Garcia, Sebastian 10           
     3) Del Rosario, Jaidyn E 10        4) Gonzalez, Issac 9              
                  53.60     1:44.20 (50.60)     2:06.22 (22.02)     2:21.26 (15.04)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 26.93      26.58        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 26.48      27.04        
  3 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                29.46      28.27        
  4 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 29.59      28.59        
  5 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            30.10      29.48        
  6 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                30.40      30.02        
  7 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR                   NT      30.26        
  8 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.79      30.43        
  9 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.53      30.61        
 10 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR                55.98      30.70        
 11 Boyarsky, Alexander       11 Shy-Mr-MR              31.12      31.54        
 12 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR            31.53      32.20        
 13 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR              34.28      33.53        
 14 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                36.21      33.61        
 15 Solovey, Kyrylo           12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.90      33.90        
 16 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR             37.94      34.86        
 17 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                35.36      35.29        
 18 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                37.71      36.68        
 19 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR                40.50      37.00        
 20 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR            35.24      37.10        
 21 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies-MR             39.52      37.25        
 22 Doherty, Patrick J        11 Middies-MR             41.03      38.15        
 23 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies-MR             38.17      38.30        
 24 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies-MR             40.80      39.39        
 25 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            42.14      41.59        
 26 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies-MR             43.43      46.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 58.68      58.21        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 58.65      59.20        
                  28.61       59.20 (30.59)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                59.08      59.32        
                  28.53       59.32 (30.79)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:08.43    1:06.16        
                  31.55     1:06.16 (34.61)                                        
  5 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR          1:13.75    1:08.66        
                  33.70     1:08.66 (34.96)                                        
  6 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              1:18.16    1:09.50        
                  32.66     1:09.50 (36.84)                                        
  7 Dower, Nate               12 UNMID-MR             1:10.00    1:09.77        
                  32.17     1:09.77 (37.60)                                        
  8 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR              1:19.90    1:15.08        
                  35.35     1:15.08 (39.73)                                        
  9 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:16.95    1:16.52        
 10 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:19.09    1:19.01        
                  37.58     1:19.01 (41.43)                                        
 11 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:25.02    1:23.74        
                  39.28     1:23.74 (44.46)                                        
 12 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:24.39        
                  39.17     1:24.39 (45.22)                                        
 13 Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:24.86        
                  40.09     1:24.86 (44.77)                                        
 14 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          1:39.51    1:33.49        
 15 Ziemer, Jack              11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:36.12        
                  44.63     1:36.12 (51.49)                                        
 -- Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:05.66         DQ        
                  31.18          DQ (34.72)                                        
 -- Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR              1:32.39         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                31.92      30.40        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 32.68      31.59        
  3 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                38.50      33.31        
  4 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                33.22      33.63        
  5 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 34.25      34.25        
  6 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 34.81      35.19        
  7 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            37.18      36.04        
  8 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.87      36.37        
  9 Boyarsky, Alexander       11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.00      36.83        
 10 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.53      38.46        
 11 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.89      40.15        
 12 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR                59.89      40.49        
 13 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR             40.93      42.24        
 14 Solovey, Kyrylo           12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.80      43.12        
 15 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                41.18      43.23        
 16 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR            50.04      43.40        
 17 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies-MR             43.69      43.52        
 18 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies-MR             43.78      43.63        
 19 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                48.68      44.09        
 20 Doherty, Patrick J        11 Middies-MR                NT      49.96        
 21 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                41.25      51.51        
 22 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies-MR             45.40      51.86        
 23 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies-MR             52.13      54.64        
 24 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            58.85      56.34        
 -- Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR                48.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR                43.57         NS        
 -- Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:17.66    1:07.84        
                  32.46     1:07.84 (35.38)                                        
  2 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:11.19    1:11.01        
                  34.75     1:11.01 (36.26)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:27.87    1:13.23        
                  36.36     1:13.23 (36.87)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:14.65    1:14.84        
  5 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:32.91    1:26.07        
                  39.88     1:26.07 (46.19)                                        
  6 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR              1:23.92    1:27.44        
                  42.94     1:27.44 (44.50)                                        
  7 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:32.95    1:31.14        
  8 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:38.30        
                  46.78     1:38.30 (51.52)                                        
 -- Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.19          DQ (55.33)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:23.55         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  39.03          DQ (41.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                34.01      33.94        
  2 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                39.17      36.83        
  3 Dower, Nate               12 UNMID-MR               40.00      41.28        
  4 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR            40.98      41.63        
  5 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                   NT      42.51        
  6 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                46.63      43.30        
  7 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                45.10      44.33        
  8 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR                52.50      44.95        
  9 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR            45.16      47.79        
 10 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      50.61        
 11 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:04.35        
 -- Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR                57.58         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:12.00    1:13.43        
                  34.73     1:13.43 (38.70)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:28.92    1:23.15        
                  39.56     1:23.15 (43.59)                                        
  3 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.57    1:26.72        
                  40.39     1:26.72 (46.33)                                        
  4 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:48.64    1:32.24        
                  43.38     1:32.24 (48.86)                                        
  5 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:31.46    1:32.30        
                  43.34     1:32.30 (48.96)                                        
  6 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:39.50    1:36.77        
                1:36.82         1:36.77 ( )                                        
  7 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR           1:48.11    1:42.22        
                  48.86     1:42.22 (53.36)                                        
  8 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:45.43    1:43.30        
                  45.91     1:43.30 (57.39)                                        
  9 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies-MR           1:52.17    1:51.33        
                  54.24     1:51.33 (57.09)                                        
 10 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    1:52.37        
                  52.87     1:52.37 (59.50)                                        
 11 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies-MR           1:53.67    1:58.24        
                  53.61   1:58.24 (1:04.63)                                        
 12 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies-MR           1:59.17    2:02.81        
                  58.86   2:02.81 (1:03.95)                                        
 -- Doherty, Patrick J        11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.76        DQ (1:04.75)                                        
 -- Reali, Luca A             11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.06          DQ (58.75)                                        
 -- Boyarsky, Alexander       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.67          DQ (54.35)                                        
 -- Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              2:10.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.81          DQ (57.94)                                        
 -- Solovey, Kyrylo           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.90         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  50.55                                                            
 -- Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              1:58.22         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 30.80      32.58        
  2 Dower, Nate               12 UNMID-MR               33.70      32.96        
  3 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                39.39      33.48        
  4 Tsetlin, Max A            12 McBurney-MR            37.22      37.00        
  5 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR            38.22      37.74        
  6 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR                50.21      38.40        
  7 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR                41.08      39.38        
  8 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                41.33      40.23        
  9 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR               NT      55.34        
 -- Ziemer, Jack              11 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR                49.69         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:10.08    1:05.55        
                  30.37     1:05.55 (35.18)                                        
  2 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:11.80    1:09.31        
                  32.44     1:09.31 (36.87)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:33.96    1:13.97        
                  34.44     1:13.97 (39.53)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:11.77    1:14.35        
                  33.73     1:14.35 (40.62)                                        
  5 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:21.16    1:20.49        
                  36.96     1:20.49 (43.53)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:20.61        
                  37.83     1:20.61 (42.78)                                        
  7 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.90    1:27.31        
                  36.87     1:27.31 (50.44)                                        
  8 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR               NT    1:29.92        
                  40.32     1:29.92 (49.60)                                        
  9 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.66    1:46.02        
                  46.65     1:46.02 (59.37)                                        
 -- Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              1:56.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.64          DQ (55.16)                                        
 -- Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:07.79    1:05.51        
                  30.98     1:05.51 (34.53)                                        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                    NT    1:09.43        
                  32.02     1:09.43 (37.41)                                        
  3 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:13.69    1:12.21        
                  33.70     1:12.21 (38.51)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:11.42    1:15.32        
  4 Dower, Nate               12 UNMID-MR             1:19.00    1:15.32        
                  34.03     1:15.32 (41.29)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:30.68    1:22.09        
                  36.39     1:22.09 (45.70)                                        
  7 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              1:31.09    1:28.60        
                  43.66     1:28.60 (44.94)                                        
  8 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:31.92    1:30.63        
  9 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR          1:29.55    1:34.08        
                  44.21     1:34.08 (49.87)                                        
 10 Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:44.57        
                  42.85   1:44.57 (1:01.72)                                        
 11 Ziemer, Jack              11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:50.19        
                  52.31     1:50.19 (57.88)                                        
 -- Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR              1:40.98         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               2:38.24    2:27.58        
                  30.50     1:08.88 (38.38)     1:54.95 (46.07)     2:27.58 (32.63)
  2 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              2:35.92    2:37.64        
                  35.14     1:14.57 (39.43)     2:01.80 (47.23)     2:37.64 (35.84)
  3 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               2:35.13    2:39.76        
                  34.51     1:16.11 (41.60)     2:06.31 (50.20)     2:39.76 (33.45)
  4 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              2:49.52    2:49.90        
                  37.77     1:19.67 (41.90)     2:12.70 (53.03)     2:49.90 (37.20)
  5 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:37.90    2:54.28        
                  40.84     1:25.44 (44.60)     2:15.50 (50.06)     2:54.28 (38.78)
  6 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              3:35.62    2:55.68        
                  39.74     1:26.56 (46.82)     2:20.30 (53.74)     2:55.68 (35.38)
  7 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          3:23.61    2:59.59        
                  38.11     1:23.36 (45.25)     2:19.98 (56.62)     2:59.59 (39.61)
  8 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:52.90    3:03.68        
                  37.35     1:26.39 (49.04)     2:23.76 (57.37)     3:03.68 (39.92)
  9 Boyarsky, Alexander       11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.90    3:07.10        
                  38.79     1:24.26 (45.47)     2:23.37 (59.11)     3:07.10 (43.73)
 10 Squires, Benjamin         11 McBurney-MR          3:07.38    3:08.85        
                  41.04     1:30.89 (49.85)     2:26.58 (55.69)     3:08.85 (42.27)
 11 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.00    3:16.91        
                  47.10     1:36.42 (49.32)     2:32.48 (56.06)     3:16.91 (44.43)
 12 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:30.39        
                  54.18   3:30.39 (2:36.21)                                        
 -- Solovey, Kyrylo           12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:59.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  45.95     1:37.60 (51.65)   2:38.81 (1:01.21)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:57.14    1:55.68        
     1) Zhang, Ruimin 12                2) Barbulet, David 12             
     3) Carley, Thomas 12               4) Muroski, Jason 12              
                  29.12       59.69 (30.57)     1:29.52 (29.83)     1:55.68 (26.16)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:11.97    2:11.40        
     1) Carley, Thomas 12               2) Muroski, Jason 12              
     3) Barbulet, David 12              4) Zhang, Ruimin 12               
                  34.69     1:08.36 (33.67)     1:43.10 (34.74)     2:11.40 (28.30)
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT         NS        
     1) McAllister, Wyatt T 10          2) Gorelik, Lev 11                
     3) Defeo, Draco F 10               4) Park, Noah 10                  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                25.41      25.14        
  2 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                25.99      25.52        
  3 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 26.73      25.75        
  4 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 26.68      25.94        
  5 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR                 27.16      26.13        
  6 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                28.14      26.20        
  7 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        14 JCCT-MR                26.55      26.24        
  8 Kurita, Zander *          14 JCCT-MR                27.06      26.89        
  9 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR                27.65      27.25        
 10 Rupp, William P           13 UNMID-MR                  NT      27.53        
 11 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR                30.12      28.55        
 12 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR                30.42      29.64        
 13 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT      29.69        
 14 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR                30.67      30.41        
 15 Twibell, Connor S         13 JCCT-MR                31.84      31.22        
 16 Yee, Matthew C            14 McBurney-MR            36.97      36.38        
 17 Saakashvili, Lasha        13 Aquaflames-MR          35.00      36.95        
 -- Murphy, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                57.36      56.64        
                  27.42       56.64 (29.22)                                        
  2 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:02.92      57.52        
                  27.76       57.52 (29.76)                                        
  3 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR                 56.42      58.87        
                  27.75       58.87 (31.12)                                        
  4 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:00.88      59.36        
                  27.86       59.36 (31.50)                                        
  5 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                59.22      59.37        
                  27.99       59.37 (31.38)                                        
  6 Rupp, William P           13 UNMID-MR             1:01.21    1:00.36        
                  29.50     1:00.36 (30.86)                                        
  7 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.14    1:01.47        
                  29.32     1:01.47 (32.15)                                        
  8 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.42    1:02.65        
                  29.48     1:02.65 (33.17)                                        
  9 Aronov, Mark              14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.90    1:04.20        
                  30.65     1:04.20 (33.55)                                        
 10 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:07.31    1:05.67        
                  31.19     1:05.67 (34.48)                                        
 11 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.89    1:06.04        
                  31.79     1:06.04 (34.25)                                        
 12 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:06.95        
                  31.23     1:06.95 (35.72)                                        
 13 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.37    1:08.48        
                  32.89     1:08.48 (35.59)                                        
 14 Davydov, Michael G        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.26    1:09.81        
                  33.21     1:09.81 (36.60)                                        
 15 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:19.03    1:10.50        
                  33.66     1:10.50 (36.84)                                        
 16 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.85    1:11.19        
                  33.97     1:11.19 (37.22)                                        
 17 Artov, Samuel M           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.65    1:25.55        
                  39.31     1:25.55 (46.24)                                        
 18 Kitts, Spencer            13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:39.10        
                1:39.54         1:39.10 ( )                                        
 -- DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          1:06.74         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:05.65    1:03.59        
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:05.42    1:04.86        
                  31.67     1:04.86 (33.19)                                        
  3 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:09.92    1:08.69        
                  34.20     1:08.69 (34.49)                                        
  4 Kurita, Zander *          14 JCCT-MR              1:14.06    1:08.93        
  5 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:08.26    1:09.01        
                  33.02     1:09.01 (35.99)                                        
  6 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        14 JCCT-MR              1:10.47    1:09.98        
                  33.96     1:09.98 (36.02)                                        
  7 Rupp, William P           13 UNMID-MR                  NT    1:10.26        
                  34.75     1:10.26 (35.51)                                        
  8 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:10.73        
  9 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:13.10    1:10.77        
 10 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              1:14.93    1:11.13        
                  34.72     1:11.13 (36.41)                                        
 11 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:09.40    1:11.45        
 12 Twibell, Connor S         13 JCCT-MR              1:18.05    1:19.34        
                  39.05     1:19.34 (40.29)                                        
 13 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:20.17        
                  38.70     1:20.17 (41.47)                                        
 14 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:27.19    1:21.04        
                  39.66     1:21.04 (41.38)                                        
 15 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:35.58    1:26.57        
                  41.66     1:26.57 (44.91)                                        
 16 Saakashvili, Lasha        13 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.00    1:32.09        
 17 Yee, Matthew C            14 McBurney-MR          1:40.42    1:43.29        
                  50.27     1:43.29 (53.02)                                        
 -- Murphy, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:19.47    2:18.83        
                  32.73     1:07.55 (34.82)     1:43.09 (35.54)     2:18.83 (35.74)
  2 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:22.14    2:27.75        
                  34.16     1:10.28 (36.12)     1:48.62 (38.34)     2:27.75 (39.13)
  3 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:30.26    2:28.02        
                  36.41     1:13.88 (37.47)     1:51.86 (37.98)     2:28.02 (36.16)
  4 Rupp, William P           13 UNMID-MR             2:24.87    2:28.95        
                  36.19     1:13.92 (37.73)     1:52.05 (38.13)     2:28.95 (36.90)
  5 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:37.63    2:36.74        
                  36.96     1:17.34 (40.38)     1:58.46 (41.12)     2:36.74 (38.28)
  6 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:37.42    2:38.91        
                  37.04     1:16.98 (39.94)     1:59.37 (42.39)     2:38.91 (39.54)
  7 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              3:02.64    2:55.14        
                  40.65     1:24.93 (44.28)     2:12.27 (47.34)     2:55.14 (42.87)
  8 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              3:00.38    3:10.52        
                  43.99     1:32.14 (48.15)     2:22.05 (49.91)     3:10.52 (48.47)
 -- DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          3:10.73         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:18.09    1:14.82        
                  35.99     1:14.82 (38.83)                                        
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:16.46    1:16.59        
                  35.65     1:16.59 (40.94)                                        
  3 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.90    1:20.89        
                  37.70     1:20.89 (43.19)                                        
  4 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:21.86    1:21.60        
                  38.97     1:21.60 (42.63)                                        
  5 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:18.97    1:22.35        
                  38.74     1:22.35 (43.61)                                        
  6 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.71    1:25.63        
                  41.02     1:25.63 (44.61)                                        
  7 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:26.56    1:28.12        
                  42.50     1:28.12 (45.62)                                        
  8 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.90    1:29.71        
                  42.86     1:29.71 (46.85)                                        
  9 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.74    1:31.51        
                  43.88     1:31.51 (47.63)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:30.93    1:31.92        
                  43.45     1:31.92 (48.47)                                        
 11 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:32.00        
 12 Davydov, Michael G        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.23    1:36.37        
                  45.38     1:36.37 (50.99)                                        
 -- Kitts, Spencer            13 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          1:42.10         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:42.36    2:36.63        
                  35.84     1:16.71 (40.87)     1:55.94 (39.23)     2:36.63 (40.69)
  2 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               2:48.84    2:38.26        
                  34.63     1:15.70 (41.07)     1:57.89 (42.19)     2:38.26 (40.37)
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:52.71    2:40.72        
                  37.28   2:40.72 (2:03.44)                                        
  4 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:45.16        
                  37.81     1:19.51 (41.70)     2:04.25 (44.74)     2:45.16 (40.91)
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                    NT    2:46.61        
  6 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR                    NT    2:49.59        
  7 Kurita, Zander *          14 JCCT-MR              2:46.66    2:49.65        
  8 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        14 JCCT-MR              2:56.08    2:49.79        
                  38.83     1:21.39 (42.56)     2:06.30 (44.91)     2:49.79 (43.49)
  9 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              3:24.09    3:06.16        
                  41.39     1:29.02 (47.63)   3:06.30 (1:37.28)         3:06.16 ( )
 10 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              3:11.90    3:09.89        
                  42.71     1:30.41 (47.70)     2:20.08 (49.67)     3:09.89 (49.81)
 11 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:12.98        
                  44.44     1:32.91 (48.47)     2:23.79 (50.88)     3:12.98 (49.19)
 12 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:13.20        
                  43.87     1:33.75 (49.88)     2:25.35 (51.60)     3:13.20 (47.85)
 13 Twibell, Connor S         13 JCCT-MR              3:00.33    3:22.71        
                  44.70     1:36.55 (51.85)     2:31.10 (54.55)     3:22.71 (51.61)
 14 Yee, Matthew C            14 McBurney-MR               NT    4:05.47        
                  55.71   1:58.70 (1:02.99)   3:03.09 (1:04.39)   4:05.47 (1:02.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:05.82    1:04.55        
                  30.49     1:04.55 (34.06)                                        
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:07.26    1:05.11        
                  29.27     1:05.11 (35.84)                                        
  3 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:10.80    1:07.94        
                  32.03     1:07.94 (35.91)                                        
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:07.03    1:08.26        
                  31.45     1:08.26 (36.81)                                        
  5 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.24    1:08.74        
                  31.54     1:08.74 (37.20)                                        
  6 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               1:02.91    1:09.49        
                  30.55     1:09.49 (38.94)                                        
  7 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:10.38    1:10.86        
                  31.75     1:10.86 (39.11)                                        
  8 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.18    1:11.77        
                  31.84     1:11.77 (39.93)                                        
  9 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:31.97    1:22.50        
                  37.03     1:22.50 (45.47)                                        
 10 Davydov, Michael G        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.90    1:33.92        
 11 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:43.37        
                  41.69   1:43.37 (1:01.68)                                        
 -- Artov, Samuel M           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.13          DQ (56.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:31.81    2:18.36        
  2 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:27.08    2:25.48        
                  32.09     1:07.57 (35.48)     1:46.62 (39.05)     2:25.48 (38.86)
  3 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:47.51    2:35.40        
                  33.29   1:33.92 (1:00.63)     1:55.62 (21.70)     2:35.40 (39.78)
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:40.23    2:40.82        
                  35.12     1:15.03 (39.91)     1:58.82 (43.79)     2:40.82 (42.00)
  5 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              3:38.24    3:08.21        
                  39.37     1:28.08 (48.71)     2:19.15 (51.07)     3:08.21 (49.06)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jcc Manhattan Thunderbirds-MR  'A'                1:52.07    1:44.51        
     1) Vaynshtok, Jonah M 14           2) Kurita, Zander * 14            
     3) Wang, Yitao T 13                4) Chaston, Gareth J 14           
                  26.49       53.54 (27.05)     1:19.83 (26.29)     1:44.51 (24.68)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:45.06    1:45.65        
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 13           2) Wilkinson, Jay 13              
     3) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 13           4) Zhang, Daniel 13               
                  27.39       55.06 (27.67)     1:20.69 (25.63)     1:45.65 (24.96)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:02.00    2:06.10        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 13           2) Zhang, Daniel 13               
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 13               4) Galler, Aidan 14               
                  31.57     1:05.67 (34.10)     1:36.74 (31.07)     2:06.10 (29.36)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR            24.83      24.19        
  2 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                24.63      24.68        
  3 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            23.44      24.89        
  4 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR                25.17      25.26        
  5 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 25.42      25.58        
  6 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR                25.52      25.62        
  7 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR              27.12      26.36        
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 24.78      26.52        
  9 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR                 25.88      28.07        
 10 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR            28.06      28.11        
 11 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR            27.63      29.57        
 12 Veras, Wilson             18 KB Makos-MR            30.60      30.40        
 13 Vasquez, Darlin           17 KB Makos-MR            28.32      32.14        
 14 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR            31.17      32.46        
 -- Calle Aguirre, Santiago   15 McBurney-MR            29.46         NS        
 -- Sinche, Lewis             16 McBurney-MR            27.96         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            52.01      50.45        
                  24.44       50.45 (26.01)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR            54.09      53.92        
                  24.98       53.92 (28.94)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 53.20      54.04        
  4 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR                54.49      54.35        
                  25.98       54.35 (28.37)                                        
  5 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR                 54.65      54.39        
                  26.60       54.39 (27.79)                                        
  6 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                 55.90      54.74        
                  26.86       54.74 (27.88)                                        
  7 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                53.86      54.90        
                  25.94       54.90 (28.96)                                        
  8 Dower, Myles              16 UNMID-MR               56.00      55.55        
                  26.59       55.55 (28.96)                                        
  9 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 55.92      56.40        
                  56.63           56.40 ( )                                        
 10 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR                58.42      57.69        
                  27.75       57.69 (29.94)                                        
 11 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:00.56      58.29        
 12 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          57.84      58.63        
                  27.18       58.63 (31.45)                                        
 13 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR          59.07      59.68        
                  27.60       59.68 (32.08)                                        
 14 Calle Aguirre, Santiago   15 McBurney-MR          1:02.80    1:01.71        
                  30.77     1:01.71 (30.94)                                        
 15 Yee, James C              16 McBurney-MR          1:03.25    1:03.72        
                  30.15     1:03.72 (33.57)                                        
 16 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:10.59    1:04.46        
                  29.29     1:04.46 (35.17)                                        
 17 Kim, Ryan                 16 JCCT-MR              1:04.67    1:04.47        
                  30.90     1:04.47 (33.57)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Darlin           17 KB Makos-MR          1:00.28    1:08.76        
                  32.39     1:08.76 (36.37)                                        
 19 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          1:15.49    1:13.02        
                  33.96     1:13.02 (39.06)                                        
 20 Veras, Wilson             18 KB Makos-MR          1:15.32    1:16.00        
 -- Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          1:06.49         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                57.12      57.02        
                  27.51       57.02 (29.51)                                        
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:07.00    1:03.33        
                  31.19     1:03.33 (32.14)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:02.41    1:03.59        
                  30.95     1:03.59 (32.64)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:06.40    1:05.72        
                  31.51     1:05.72 (34.21)                                        
  5 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              1:12.07    1:10.87        
                  34.96     1:10.87 (35.91)                                        
  6 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.34    1:12.51        
                  35.72     1:12.51 (36.79)                                        
  7 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:14.09    1:13.06        
  8 Vasquez, Darlin           17 KB Makos-MR          1:17.55    1:15.58        
                  36.07     1:15.58 (39.51)                                        
  9 Calle Aguirre, Santiago   15 McBurney-MR               NT    1:18.02        
                  39.43     1:18.02 (38.59)                                        
 10 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:22.42        
 11 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:25.94        
 12 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          1:30.04    1:27.96        
                  42.67     1:27.96 (45.29)                                        
 13 Veras, Wilson             18 KB Makos-MR          2:23.31    1:37.70        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:06.30    2:05.64        
                  28.94     1:00.52 (31.58)     1:33.41 (32.89)     2:05.64 (32.23)
  2 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               2:13.11    2:06.30        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:23.88    2:19.19        
                  32.87     1:08.24 (35.37)     1:44.88 (36.64)     2:19.19 (34.31)
  4 Dower, Myles              16 UNMID-MR             2:29.00    2:23.41        
  5 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR                    NT    2:44.25        
                  36.38                             2:01.14 ( )     2:44.25 (43.11)
  6 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                    NT    2:44.69        
                  37.85     1:20.23 (42.38)     2:03.44 (43.21)     2:44.69 (41.25)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dower, Myles              16 UNMID-MR             1:08.50    1:06.31        
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:08.96    1:06.62        
                  31.78     1:06.62 (34.84)                                        
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:08.12    1:10.35        
                  33.44     1:10.35 (36.91)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:11.90    1:10.77        
                  32.57     1:10.77 (38.20)                                        
  5 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:09.00    1:14.07        
                  34.77     1:14.07 (39.30)                                        
  6 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:14.59    1:14.23        
                  34.91     1:14.23 (39.32)                                        
  7 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:14.97    1:15.27        
  8 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               1:16.43    1:15.99        
                  36.39     1:15.99 (39.60)                                        
  9 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.95    1:16.48        
                  36.02     1:16.48 (40.46)                                        
 10 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               1:15.46    1:17.92        
                  37.12     1:17.92 (40.80)                                        
 11 Kim, Ryan                 16 JCCT-MR              1:19.39    1:20.08        
                  37.70     1:20.08 (42.38)                                        
 12 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              1:19.92    1:20.21        
                  37.85     1:20.21 (42.36)                                        
 13 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:34.25    1:21.12        
                1:22.72         1:21.12 ( )                                        
 14 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          1:25.48    1:21.14        
 15 Calle Aguirre, Santiago   15 McBurney-MR          1:26.75    1:25.46        
                  40.59     1:25.46 (44.87)                                        
 16 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR        1:24.29    1:26.51        
                  40.95     1:26.51 (45.56)                                        
 17 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          1:28.81    1:27.12        
                  39.75     1:27.12 (47.37)                                        
 18 Yee, James C              16 McBurney-MR          1:29.09    1:31.04        
                  43.57     1:31.04 (47.47)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Darlin           17 KB Makos-MR          1:42.33    1:31.12        
                  41.64     1:31.12 (49.48)                                        
 20 Veras, Wilson             18 KB Makos-MR          1:32.89    1:32.46        
                  43.86     1:32.46 (48.60)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:48.26    2:27.73        
                  33.96     1:11.47 (37.51)     1:50.34 (38.87)     2:27.73 (37.39)
  2 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:32.92    2:28.90        
                  33.88     1:11.90 (38.02)     1:50.29 (38.39)     2:28.90 (38.61)
  3 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          2:44.06    2:38.27        
                  33.76     1:12.96 (39.20)     1:55.30 (42.34)     2:38.27 (42.97)
  4 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              2:44.32    2:45.56        
                  36.64     1:19.80 (43.16)     2:04.23 (44.43)     2:45.56 (41.33)
  5 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:40.25    2:46.85        
                  36.94     1:20.14 (43.20)     2:04.34 (44.20)     2:46.85 (42.51)
  6 Sinche, Lewis             16 McBurney-MR          3:01.75    2:48.08        
                  39.68     1:22.61 (42.93)     2:04.87 (42.26)     2:48.08 (43.21)
  7 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               2:49.07    2:53.31        
                  38.73     1:22.91 (44.18)     2:09.22 (46.31)     2:53.31 (44.09)
  8 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              3:10.83    2:59.85        
                  40.29     1:25.27 (44.98)     2:12.20 (46.93)     2:59.85 (47.65)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:01.00      58.21        
                  27.72       58.21 (30.49)                                        
  1 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 59.05      58.21        
                  27.87       58.21 (30.34)                                        
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 59.90      59.66        
  4 Dower, Myles              16 UNMID-MR             1:04.00    1:03.76        
                  29.95     1:03.76 (33.81)                                        
  5 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:03.79        
  6 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              1:01.88    1:04.00        
                  29.13     1:04.00 (34.87)                                        
  7 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               1:03.92    1:04.31        
                  29.99     1:04.31 (34.32)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:08.25    1:05.07        
  9 Calle Aguirre, Santiago   15 McBurney-MR          1:09.05    1:06.71        
                  32.09     1:06.71 (34.62)                                        
 10 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:06.86    1:08.53        
                  30.49     1:08.53 (38.04)                                        
 11 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               1:11.07    1:12.45        
                  31.66     1:12.45 (40.79)                                        
 12 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:12.14    1:13.23        
                  33.24     1:13.23 (39.99)                                        
 13 Yee, James C              16 McBurney-MR          1:21.25    1:21.30        
                  36.90     1:21.30 (44.40)                                        
 14 Vasquez, Darlin           17 KB Makos-MR          1:35.00    1:22.47        
 15 Kim, Ryan                 16 JCCT-MR              1:22.64    1:26.35        
 16 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:47.89    1:30.00        
 16 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:30.00        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:16.22    2:15.82        
                  28.71     1:03.00 (34.29)     1:39.48 (36.48)     2:15.82 (36.34)
  2 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              2:46.42    2:50.37        
                                1:15.32 ( )     2:03.28 (47.96)     2:50.37 (47.09)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             1:40.49    1:40.52        
     1) Avital, Shaoul 17               2) Paldi, Ethan J 16              
     3) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 15          4) Vizhco, Dexter H 15            
                  26.15       51.04 (24.89)     1:15.92 (24.88)     1:40.52 (24.60)
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:38.43    1:40.90        
     1) Roach, Nathaniel A 16           2) Peralta, Hector 17             
     3) Gutierrez, Oman M 18            4) Lucre, Ethan 16                
                  27.40       54.69 (27.29)     1:18.49 (23.80)     1:40.90 (22.41)
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                            1:58.15         NS        
     1) Vasquez, Darlin 17              2) Nunez, Yordy 16                
     3) Veras, Wilson 18                4) Cabrera, Adrian 17             
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            1:54.51    1:56.78        
     1) Roach, Nathaniel A 16           2) Gutierrez, Oman M 18           
     3) Lucre, Ethan 16                 4) Peralta, Hector 17             
                  33.34     1:04.48 (31.14)     1:30.59 (26.11)     1:56.78 (26.19)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupp, William P           13 UNMID-MR             5:55.49    5:39.64        
                  30.61     1:05.07 (34.46)     1:39.71 (34.64)     2:14.72 (35.01)
        2:48.94 (34.22)     3:24.04 (35.10)     3:58.66 (34.62)     4:33.09 (34.43)
        5:07.30 (34.21)     5:39.64 (32.34)                                        
  2 Sinche, Lewis             16 McBurney-MR          5:41.10    6:02.64        
                  31.48     1:05.02 (33.54)     1:39.56 (34.54)     2:16.52 (36.96)
        2:52.36 (35.84)     3:29.08 (36.72)     4:07.43 (38.35)     4:47.15 (39.72)
        5:25.45 (38.30)     6:02.64 (37.19)                                        
  3 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            6:05.90    6:08.29        
                  35.04     1:12.51 (37.47)     1:50.71 (38.20)     2:29.60 (38.89)
        3:07.95 (38.35)     3:45.37 (37.42)     4:22.94 (37.57)     5:01.40 (38.46)
        5:37.68 (36.28)     6:08.29 (30.61)                                        
  4 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              6:09.16    6:15.72        
                                1:06.40 ( )     1:42.81 (36.41)     2:21.34 (38.53)
        3:00.09 (38.75)     3:39.11 (39.02)     4:18.65 (39.54)     4:58.74 (40.09)
        5:37.80 (39.06)     6:15.72 (37.92)                                        
  5 Calle Aguirre, Santiago   15 McBurney-MR               NT    6:40.75        
                  32.21     1:07.37 (35.16)     1:44.92 (37.55)     2:24.90 (39.98)
                                                                        5:15.10 ( )
        6:00.02 (44.92)     6:40.75 (40.73)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:12.58    2:10.60        
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          2:16.33    2:13.07        
  3 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:24.27        
                  31.22     1:08.80 (37.58)     1:52.16 (43.36)     2:24.27 (32.11)
  4 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               2:33.44    2:26.61        
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               2:32.90    2:27.17        
  6 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:03.40    2:27.55        
                  30.71     1:09.54 (38.83)     1:52.37 (42.83)     2:27.55 (35.18)
  7 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:35.99    2:40.81        
  8 Aronov, Mark              14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:39.90    2:41.89        
                  31.52     1:10.82 (39.30)     2:06.35 (55.53)     2:41.89 (35.54)
  9 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               2:25.01    2:42.67        
 10 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:44.86    2:43.13        
                  38.22     1:19.19 (40.97)     2:06.06 (46.87)     2:43.13 (37.07)
 11 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:47.43        
                  34.93     1:25.08 (50.15)     2:15.03 (49.95)     2:47.43 (32.40)
 12 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.90    2:49.07        
                  38.03     1:20.30 (42.27)     2:09.73 (49.43)     2:49.07 (39.34)
 13 Vasquez, Darlin           17 KB Makos-MR          3:25.00    2:51.09        
                  31.74     1:13.80 (42.06)     2:07.63 (53.83)     2:51.09 (43.46)
 14 Ehrenberg, Ben D          13 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:53.08        
                  39.91     1:23.60 (43.69)     2:15.39 (51.79)     2:53.08 (37.69)
 15 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          3:35.00    3:02.23        
                  37.14     1:26.76 (49.62)     2:19.32 (52.56)     3:02.23 (42.91)
 
Boys 1000 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                   NT   11:01.32        
                  27.78       58.47 (30.69)   3:12.17 (2:13.70)                    
                                3:46.15 ( )                             4:20.38 ( )
      5:28.96 (1:08.58)                                                 6:36.46 ( )
        7:09.96 (33.50)                                                            
                                9:57.77 ( )  11:01.32 (1:03.55)                    
  2 Rupp, William P           13 UNMID-MR                  NT   11:54.73        
                  30.85     1:05.77 (34.92)     1:41.58 (35.81)     2:18.33 (36.75)
        2:54.40 (36.07)     3:31.00 (36.60)     4:07.35 (36.35)     4:43.18 (35.83)
        5:20.28 (37.10)     5:56.77 (36.49)     6:32.48 (35.71)     7:08.28 (35.80)
        7:44.98 (36.70)     8:21.08 (36.10)     8:57.16 (36.08)     9:33.47 (36.31)
       10:09.42 (35.95)    10:45.48 (36.06)    11:21.03 (35.55)    11:54.73 (33.70)