Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/18/2018 04:53 PM
       2018 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational - 11/16/2018 to 11/17/2018       
                              Sanction #: 181101                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.89  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  38.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                36.76      36.13 B      
  2 Surdi, Alexa N             8 TVSC-MR                40.08      36.96 B      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:29.59  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:14.39 B      
                  36.38     1:14.39 (38.01)                                        
  2 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:28.13 B      
                  40.38     1:28.13 (47.75)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.99  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                39.64      42.12 B      
  2 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                45.33      43.55 B      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.99  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:27.05 B      
                  42.54     1:27.05 (44.51)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.29  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  53.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                48.44      48.13 B      
 -- Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                56.35         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.09  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:58.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:45.79    1:42.39 B      
                  49.29     1:42.39 (53.10)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.39  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  47.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                42.48      38.77 B      
  2 Surdi, Alexa N             8 TVSC-MR                45.57      42.53 B      
  3 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                46.81      44.21 B      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR              1:47.37    1:40.09 B      
                  46.14     1:40.09 (53.95)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.89  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  38.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                32.07      30.59 B      
  2 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                30.28      30.65 B      
  3 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR                31.10      30.94 B      
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                30.23      31.04 B      
  5 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR                30.90      31.51 B      
  6 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                31.89      31.81 B      
  7 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 33.79      33.30 B      
  8 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                33.05      33.40 B      
  9 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR                31.83      33.46 B      
 10 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                34.92      33.52 B      
 11 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                33.84      33.57 B      
 12 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                35.45      34.14 B      
 13 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                33.61      34.38 B      
 14 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR                34.14      34.58 B      
 15 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 34.87      35.41 B      
 16 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                35.55      35.49 B      
 17 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                36.29      35.95 B      
 18 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR                34.89      36.08 B      
 19 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 34.22      36.38 B      
 20 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                35.97      36.49 B      
 21 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                34.02      36.82 B      
 22 Moore, Emily M            10 FA-MR                  35.63      36.86 B      
 23 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                37.24      37.12 B      
 24 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 35.67      38.42 B      
 25 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                36.43      39.05        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:29.59  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:05.29 B      
                  31.38     1:05.29 (33.91)                                        
  2 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:05.59 B      
                  31.60     1:05.59 (33.99)                                        
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:08.24    1:05.77 B      
                  32.09     1:05.77 (33.68)                                        
  4 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:06.53 B      
                  32.28     1:06.53 (34.25)                                        
  5 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              1:09.43    1:06.71 B      
                  33.09     1:06.71 (33.62)                                        
  6 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:07.97 B      
                  32.67     1:07.97 (35.30)                                        
  7 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:08.30 B      
                  32.91     1:08.30 (35.39)                                        
  8 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:10.31 B      
                  34.19     1:10.31 (36.12)                                        
  9 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR              1:08.79    1:10.98 B      
                  33.60     1:10.98 (37.38)                                        
 10 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:13.53 B      
                  34.91     1:13.53 (38.62)                                        
 11 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:16.76    1:14.42 B      
                  35.57     1:14.42 (38.85)                                        
 12 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                1:24.96    1:14.77 B      
                  35.63     1:14.77 (39.14)                                        
 13 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:15.34 B      
 14 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:15.54 B      
                  36.00     1:15.54 (39.54)                                        
 15 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:16.15 B      
                  35.64     1:16.15 (40.51)                                        
 16 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:00.84    1:16.53 B      
                  35.33     1:16.53 (41.20)                                        
 17 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               1:17.57    1:17.35 B      
                  36.90     1:17.35 (40.45)                                        
 18 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:17.78    1:17.81 B      
                  36.87     1:17.81 (40.94)                                        
 19 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               1:19.51    1:20.08 B      
                  37.47     1:20.08 (42.61)                                        
 20 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:20.84 B      
                  38.16     1:20.84 (42.68)                                        
 21 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.35    1:21.05 B      
                  37.28     1:21.05 (43.77)                                        
 22 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.25L   1:21.64 B      
                  39.41     1:21.64 (42.23)                                        
 23 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:22.25 B      
                  38.03     1:22.25 (44.22)                                        
 24 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:24.13    1:22.79 B      
                  38.86     1:22.79 (43.93)                                        
 25 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               1:25.59    1:23.32 B      
                  39.25     1:23.32 (44.07)                                        
 26 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.94    1:25.07 B      
                  41.07     1:25.07 (44.00)                                        
 27 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:25.35    1:25.27 B      
                  40.21     1:25.27 (45.06)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.99  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR                35.28      35.40 B      
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                34.50      35.69 B      
  3 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                35.33      36.48 B      
  4 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                37.83      38.32 B      
  5 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                37.90      38.68 B      
  6 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                38.61      39.33 B      
  7 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR                40.41      39.62 B      
  8 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                38.46      39.96 B      
  9 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 39.53      40.30 B      
 10 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR                47.99L     40.34 B      
 11 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                40.85      40.47 B      
 12 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 40.35      41.52 B      
 13 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                42.59      41.73 B      
 14 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                41.93      41.81 B      
 15 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                43.84      41.97 B      
 16 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR                41.87      42.26 B      
 17 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                40.27      43.18 B      
 18 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 42.43      43.22 B      
 19 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                44.01      43.81 B      
 20 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 40.82      43.89 B      
 21 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR                46.00      44.04 B      
 22 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                  44.23      44.56 B      
 23 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                44.06      46.34 B      
 -- Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 41.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:41.99  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:14.62 B      
                  36.23     1:14.62 (38.39)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:15.49    1:16.48 B      
                  37.99     1:16.48 (38.49)                                        
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              1:17.53    1:16.87 B      
                  37.22     1:16.87 (39.65)                                        
  4 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:17.72 B      
                  38.67     1:17.72 (39.05)                                        
  5 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.62    1:19.42 B      
                  39.10     1:19.42 (40.32)                                        
  6 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR              1:21.36    1:21.52 B      
                  38.86     1:21.52 (42.66)                                        
  7 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:23.15    1:22.66 B      
                  40.82     1:22.66 (41.84)                                        
  8 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:26.68 B      
                  42.32     1:26.68 (44.36)                                        
  9 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:27.66 B      
                  42.55     1:27.66 (45.11)                                        
 10 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:29.62    1:28.22 B      
                  43.48     1:28.22 (44.74)                                        
 11 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.66    1:28.24 B      
                  43.44     1:28.24 (44.80)                                        
 12 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.83    1:28.67 B      
 13 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:31.60    1:28.85 B      
                  43.45     1:28.85 (45.40)                                        
 14 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:26.57    1:29.16 B      
                  43.80     1:29.16 (45.36)                                        
 15 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.94    1:29.39 B      
                  43.68     1:29.39 (45.71)                                        
 16 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               1:26.29    1:31.23 B      
 17 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               1:31.22    1:32.13 B      
                  45.47     1:32.13 (46.66)                                        
 18 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:29.88    1:33.16 B      
                  46.18     1:33.16 (46.98)                                        
 19 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:35.68    1:34.41 B      
 20 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              1:31.89    1:34.91 B      
                  46.93     1:34.91 (47.98)                                        
 21 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               1:29.99    1:37.67 B      
                  48.04     1:37.67 (49.63)                                        
 22 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:33.60    1:39.03 B      
                  48.40     1:39.03 (50.63)                                        
 23 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.26 B      
                  47.96     1:40.26 (52.30)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.29  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  53.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                38.61      38.92 B      
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                41.99      41.89 B      
  3 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR                41.38      42.48 B      
  4 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                45.49      44.13 B      
  5 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR                47.19      44.19 B      
  6 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                43.52      44.42 B      
  7 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR                44.36      45.54 B      
  8 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                46.32      46.01 B      
  9 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 47.04      46.35 B      
 10 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                46.37      46.54 B      
 11 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR                53.00      46.57 B      
 12 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR                50.17      46.98 B      
 13 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                49.95      47.79 B      
 14 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR                49.71      49.79 B      
 15 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 46.94      49.82 B      
 16 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                51.44      50.15 B      
 17 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                51.47      50.23 B      
 18 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                51.28      50.46 B      
 19 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 49.41      50.84 B      
 20 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                49.93      51.06 B      
 21 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                49.37      51.29 B      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.09  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:58.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              1:23.89    1:23.99 B      
                  41.21     1:23.99 (42.78)                                        
  2 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.79    1:30.84 B      
                  43.87     1:30.84 (46.97)                                        
  3 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              1:35.40    1:30.85 B      
                  44.49     1:30.85 (46.36)                                        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              1:32.49    1:31.71 B      
                  43.30     1:31.71 (48.41)                                        
  5 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR              1:37.72    1:32.08 B      
                  44.48     1:32.08 (47.60)                                        
  6 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:36.68    1:35.00 B      
                  46.24     1:35.00 (48.76)                                        
  7 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              1:38.52    1:35.42 B      
                  47.37     1:35.42 (48.05)                                        
  8 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:36.41    1:36.34 B      
                  47.13     1:36.34 (49.21)                                        
  9 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.09    1:37.63 B      
                  47.09     1:37.63 (50.54)                                        
 10 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.06    1:39.04 B      
                  47.36     1:39.04 (51.68)                                        
 11 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.29    1:39.90 B      
                  47.99     1:39.90 (51.91)                                        
 12 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              1:41.23    1:41.12 B      
                  47.66     1:41.12 (53.46)                                        
 13 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.02    1:42.15 B      
                  48.16     1:42.15 (53.99)                                        
 14 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               1:49.32    1:45.25 B      
                  50.65     1:45.25 (54.60)                                        
 15 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              1:51.63    1:46.50 B      
                  52.74     1:46.50 (53.76)                                        
 16 Strabuk, Summer R          9 LIAC-MR              1:47.78    1:46.75 B      
                  53.06     1:46.75 (53.69)                                        
 17 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:58.09    1:47.04 B      
                  52.88     1:47.04 (54.16)                                        
 18 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR              1:45.82    1:47.41 B      
                  49.86     1:47.41 (57.55)                                        
 19 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:49.35    1:48.87 B      
                  51.97     1:48.87 (56.90)                                        
 20 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                2:08.77L   1:50.39 B      
                  53.68     1:50.39 (56.71)                                        
 21 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:51.77    1:51.53 B      
                  52.15     1:51.53 (59.38)                                        
 22 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:48.66    1:51.89 B      
                  53.56     1:51.89 (58.33)                                        
 23 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               1:52.27    1:52.81 B      
                  50.55   1:52.81 (1:02.26)                                        
 24 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:56.77    1:59.58        
                  56.84   1:59.58 (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               1:49.53         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  51.25          DQ (55.13)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.39  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  47.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                33.45      32.36 B      
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                33.67      33.27 B      
  3 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                36.69      34.56 B      
  4 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR                34.27      34.74 B      
  5 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                36.13      35.50 B      
  6 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR                39.72      36.57 B      
  7 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR                41.53      36.61 B      
  8 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                37.28      37.54 B      
  9 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR                43.59      40.59 B      
 10 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                41.50      41.29 B      
 11 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                44.55      41.37 B      
 12 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                43.88      41.61 B      
 13 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                41.98      41.78 B      
 14 Moore, Emily M            10 FA-MR                  46.82      43.82 B      
 15 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 42.75      44.02 B      
 16 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                41.83      44.46 B      
 17 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 47.38      49.43        
 18 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                44.87      49.48        
 19 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 47.37      50.19        
 -- Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR                41.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              1:15.82    1:14.54 B      
                  35.73     1:14.54 (38.81)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:17.84    1:17.26 B      
                  35.94     1:17.26 (41.32)                                        
  3 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:18.38    1:20.87 B      
                  38.36     1:20.87 (42.51)                                        
  4 So, Leni A                10 LIAC-MR              1:25.25    1:24.12 B      
                  39.95     1:24.12 (44.17)                                        
  5 Wu, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:24.71 B      
                  40.49     1:24.71 (44.22)                                        
  6 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR              1:31.26    1:25.33 B      
                  37.23     1:25.33 (48.10)                                        
  7 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:32.07    1:31.50 B      
  8 Sawyer, Victoria R        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.81    1:32.84 B      
                  44.02     1:32.84 (48.82)                                        
  9 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:33.91 B      
                  42.33     1:33.91 (51.58)                                        
 10 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR              1:27.90    1:33.92 B      
                  40.14     1:33.92 (53.78)                                        
 11 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:38.00    1:34.04 B      
                  43.42     1:34.04 (50.62)                                        
 12 Doran, Molly K            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.10 B      
                  42.94     1:34.10 (51.16)                                        
 13 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.02    1:37.38 B      
                  44.73     1:37.38 (52.65)                                        
 14 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:39.01 B      
                  46.36     1:39.01 (52.65)                                        
 15 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              1:48.30    1:47.29 B      
                  50.60     1:47.29 (56.69)                                        
 -- Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.93          DQ (54.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.79  B
 Meet Qualifying:  33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                25.67      26.12 B      
  2 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR                26.81      26.89 B      
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR                26.64      26.98 B      
  4 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR                28.37      28.24 B      
  5 Andros, Brooke H          12 FA-MR                  29.45      28.46 B      
  6 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR                29.56      28.51 B      
  7 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR                29.53      29.05 B      
  8 Chung, Zoe E              11 UN-MR                  30.11      29.13 B      
  9 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR                29.09      29.42 B      
 10 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 30.30      29.72 B      
 11 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 29.58      29.89 B      
 12 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                30.06      30.24 B      
 13 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                30.07      30.42 B      
 14 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR                30.87      30.56 B      
 15 Chen, Amy                 11 TVSC-MR                30.43      30.60 B      
 16 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 30.80      30.70 B      
 17 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 31.04      30.78 B      
 18 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                30.98      30.87 B      
 19 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                30.92      31.20 B      
 20 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                30.46      31.24 B      
 21 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                31.79      31.27 B      
 22 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                31.13      31.35 B      
 23 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                32.40      31.37 B      
 24 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                31.35      31.52 B      
 25 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR                31.72      31.60 B      
 26 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR                32.26      31.73 B      
 27 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR                32.61      31.77 B      
 28 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                31.37      31.82 B      
 29 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                33.90      32.24 B      
 30 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR                32.96      32.27 B      
 31 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                  31.28      32.41 B      
 32 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                37.50L     32.59 B      
 32 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 31.37      32.59 B      
 34 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                33.49      32.83 B      
 35 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR                30.97      32.94 B      
 36 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                   NT      33.09 B      
 37 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                33.16      33.27 B      
 38 Raber, Julia M            11 FA-MR                  33.26      33.42 B      
 39 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                33.84      33.47 B      
 40 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                32.64      33.52 B      
 41 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                33.33      33.57 B      
 42 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                37.76L     33.69 B      
 43 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                33.50      34.34        
 44 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                36.72      36.41        
 -- Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 30.33         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                56.75      57.10 B      
                  27.20       57.10 (29.90)                                        
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR                57.65      57.57 B      
                  27.61       57.57 (29.96)                                        
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              1:00.05      58.95 B      
                  28.54       58.95 (30.41)                                        
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              1:01.31    1:00.06 B      
                  29.10     1:00.06 (30.96)                                        
  5 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR                59.86    1:00.32 B      
                  28.68     1:00.32 (31.64)                                        
  5 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              1:00.85    1:00.32 B      
                  28.86     1:00.32 (31.46)                                        
  7 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:01.06    1:01.32 B      
                  29.10     1:01.32 (32.22)                                        
  8 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:02.00 B      
                  29.75     1:02.00 (32.25)                                        
  9 Chung, Zoe E              11 UN-MR                1:06.73    1:02.28 B      
                  30.47     1:02.28 (31.81)                                        
 10 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:02.81 B      
                  29.97     1:02.81 (32.84)                                        
 11 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:02.84 B      
                  30.13     1:02.84 (32.71)                                        
 12 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR               1:04.94    1:03.24 B      
                  30.91     1:03.24 (32.33)                                        
 13 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:03.35 B      
                  30.60     1:03.35 (32.75)                                        
 14 Perez, Estefania M        11 SCAR-NJ              1:05.84    1:03.38 B      
                  30.66     1:03.38 (32.72)                                        
 15 Lee, Meredith I           11 BGNW-MR              1:05.16    1:03.73 B      
                  31.10     1:03.73 (32.63)                                        
 16 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.87    1:04.07 B      
                  30.88     1:04.07 (33.19)                                        
 17 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR              1:05.56    1:04.21 B      
                  30.41     1:04.21 (33.80)                                        
 18 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:04.22 B      
                  30.80     1:04.22 (33.42)                                        
 19 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              1:05.39    1:04.56 B      
                  31.25     1:04.56 (33.31)                                        
 20 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:04.87 B      
                  31.76     1:04.87 (33.11)                                        
 21 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:13.50    1:05.49 B      
                  31.28     1:05.49 (34.21)                                        
 22 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:05.63 B      
                  31.76     1:05.63 (33.87)                                        
 23 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR               1:06.80    1:05.88 B      
                  31.88     1:05.88 (34.00)                                        
 24 Chen, Amy                 11 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:06.18 B      
                  31.60     1:06.18 (34.58)                                        
 25 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:06.33 B      
                  32.24     1:06.33 (34.09)                                        
 26 Chen, Calista             11 UN-MR                1:06.04    1:06.73 B      
                  32.42     1:06.73 (34.31)                                        
 27 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.55    1:07.00 B      
                  31.68     1:07.00 (35.32)                                        
 28 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:07.13 B      
                  32.27     1:07.13 (34.86)                                        
 29 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:07.14 B      
                  32.38     1:07.14 (34.76)                                        
 30 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR               1:08.30    1:07.48 B      
                  32.73     1:07.48 (34.75)                                        
 31 Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR               1:12.96    1:07.54 B      
                  32.44     1:07.54 (35.10)                                        
 32 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                1:06.74    1:07.62 B      
                  33.03     1:07.62 (34.59)                                        
 33 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR               1:08.01    1:07.79 B      
                  32.28     1:07.79 (35.51)                                        
 34 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.35    1:08.20 B      
                  32.60     1:08.20 (35.60)                                        
 35 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:08.29 B      
                  33.44     1:08.29 (34.85)                                        
 36 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:08.41 B      
                  33.08     1:08.41 (35.33)                                        
 37 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:08.81 B      
                  33.47     1:08.81 (35.34)                                        
 38 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:09.08 B      
                  33.81     1:09.08 (35.27)                                        
 39 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:09.22 B      
 40 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               1:11.45    1:09.32 B      
                  32.19     1:09.32 (37.13)                                        
 41 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:09.91 B      
                  32.95     1:09.91 (36.96)                                        
 42 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:09.97 B      
                  33.15     1:09.97 (36.82)                                        
 43 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR              1:16.93    1:10.66 B      
                  34.59     1:10.66 (36.07)                                        
 43 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:10.66 B      
                  34.00     1:10.66 (36.66)                                        
 45 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:10.78 B      
                  34.11     1:10.78 (36.67)                                        
 46 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.97L   1:11.34 B      
                  34.25     1:11.34 (37.09)                                        
 47 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:11.67 B      
                  34.22     1:11.67 (37.45)                                        
 48 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:11.84 B      
                  34.37     1:11.84 (37.47)                                        
 49 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:13.52    1:12.46 B      
                  34.87     1:12.46 (37.59)                                        
 50 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.72    1:13.51 B      
                  35.23     1:13.51 (38.28)                                        
 51 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:13.92        
                  36.28     1:13.92 (37.64)                                        
 52 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:14.98        
                  35.99     1:14.98 (38.99)                                        
 53 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:20.81        
                  38.87     1:20.81 (41.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              7:09.09  B
 Meet Qualifying:  7:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              5:41.34    5:27.04 B      
                  30.60     1:03.68 (33.08)     1:37.36 (33.68)     2:10.35 (32.99)
        2:43.58 (33.23)     3:16.71 (33.13)     3:50.45 (33.74)     4:22.53 (32.08)
        4:55.46 (32.93)     5:27.04 (31.58)                                        
  2 Lam, Makani S             11 LIAC-MR              5:49.24    5:28.45 B      
                  30.54     1:03.78 (33.24)     1:37.33 (33.55)     2:10.56 (33.23)
        2:44.07 (33.51)     3:17.73 (33.66)     3:50.79 (33.06)     4:24.37 (33.58)
        4:56.33 (31.96)     5:28.45 (32.12)                                        
  3 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              5:55.93    5:30.51 B      
                  28.82     1:01.10 (32.28)     1:34.45 (33.35)     2:07.98 (33.53)
        2:41.87 (33.89)     3:15.96 (34.09)     3:49.81 (33.85)     4:24.04 (34.23)
        4:57.60 (33.56)     5:30.51 (32.91)                                        
  4 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              5:53.64    5:36.64 B      
                  29.53     1:02.54 (33.01)     1:36.68 (34.14)     2:11.08 (34.40)
        2:45.21 (34.13)     3:19.36 (34.15)     3:53.77 (34.41)     4:28.57 (34.80)
        5:03.74 (35.17)     5:36.64 (32.90)                                        
  5 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              5:39.36    5:37.40 B      
                  29.42     1:02.12 (32.70)     1:36.20 (34.08)     2:10.88 (34.68)
        2:45.39 (34.51)     3:20.59 (35.20)     3:55.57 (34.98)     4:30.34 (34.77)
        5:04.75 (34.41)     5:37.40 (32.65)                                        
  6 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              6:02.44    5:37.50 B      
                  30.48     1:03.30 (32.82)     1:37.49 (34.19)     2:11.36 (33.87)
        2:45.75 (34.39)     3:20.00 (34.25)     3:54.53 (34.53)     4:28.92 (34.39)
        5:03.78 (34.86)     5:37.50 (33.72)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              5:52.53    5:37.51 B      
                  30.73     1:04.48 (33.75)     1:38.73 (34.25)     2:13.30 (34.57)
        2:47.78 (34.48)     3:22.40 (34.62)     3:56.84 (34.44)     4:29.90 (33.06)
        5:05.24 (35.34)     5:37.51 (32.27)                                        
  8 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              5:53.70    5:40.41 B      
                  30.93     1:04.66 (33.73)     1:38.74 (34.08)     2:13.17 (34.43)
        2:47.91 (34.74)     3:22.28 (34.37)     3:56.92 (34.64)     4:31.46 (34.54)
        5:06.33 (34.87)     5:40.41 (34.08)                                        
  9 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              6:09.19    5:42.22 B      
                  28.98     1:02.21 (33.23)     1:36.59 (34.38)     2:11.48 (34.89)
        2:47.18 (35.70)     3:22.83 (35.65)     3:58.60 (35.77)     4:33.98 (35.38)
        5:09.00 (35.02)     5:42.22 (33.22)                                        
 10 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              6:18.92    5:43.10 B      
                  31.78     1:06.38 (34.60)     1:41.84 (35.46)     2:17.64 (35.80)
        2:52.83 (35.19)     3:28.66 (35.83)     4:03.59 (34.93)     4:38.13 (34.54)
        5:11.61 (33.48)     5:43.10 (31.49)                                        
 11 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              5:41.99    5:44.72 B      
                  29.93     1:03.70 (33.77)     1:38.28 (34.58)     2:13.23 (34.95)
        2:48.12 (34.89)     3:23.76 (35.64)     3:59.11 (35.35)     4:34.49 (35.38)
        5:10.38 (35.89)     5:44.72 (34.34)                                        
 12 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              5:57.81    5:45.26 B      
                  30.14     1:03.55 (33.41)     1:38.50 (34.95)     2:13.90 (35.40)
        2:49.16 (35.26)     3:24.73 (35.57)     3:59.83 (35.10)     4:35.36 (35.53)
        5:11.06 (35.70)     5:45.26 (34.20)                                        
 13 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              6:04.05    5:55.22 B      
                  30.08     1:03.62 (33.54)     1:38.69 (35.07)     2:14.51 (35.82)
        2:51.06 (36.55)     3:27.63 (36.57)     4:04.93 (37.30)     4:41.87 (36.94)
        5:19.18 (37.31)     5:55.22 (36.04)                                        
 14 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              6:18.93    5:56.42 B      
                  31.28     1:06.81 (35.53)     1:43.56 (36.75)     2:19.88 (36.32)
        2:56.38 (36.50)     3:32.92 (36.54)     4:08.79 (35.87)     4:45.40 (36.61)
        5:21.28 (35.88)     5:56.42 (35.14)                                        
 15 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              6:15.73    5:59.06 B      
                  31.23     1:06.11 (34.88)     1:42.37 (36.26)     2:18.49 (36.12)
        2:54.73 (36.24)     3:31.75 (37.02)     4:08.79 (37.04)     4:46.16 (37.37)
        5:23.11 (36.95)     5:59.06 (35.95)                                        
 16 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              6:34.43    6:01.89 B      
                  31.62     1:06.64 (35.02)     1:43.05 (36.41)     2:19.94 (36.89)
        2:56.76 (36.82)     3:33.88 (37.12)     4:11.07 (37.19)     4:48.37 (37.30)
        5:25.66 (37.29)     6:01.89 (36.23)                                        
 17 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              6:32.28    6:04.96 B      
                  31.72     1:08.28 (36.56)     1:46.66 (38.38)     2:25.04 (38.38)
        3:03.66 (38.62)     3:41.73 (38.07)     4:19.23 (37.50)     4:56.03 (36.80)
        5:31.38 (35.35)     6:04.96 (33.58)                                        
 18 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    6:08.43 B      
                  33.36     1:09.76 (36.40)     1:47.49 (37.73)     2:24.94 (37.45)
        3:03.06 (38.12)     3:40.66 (37.60)     4:18.03 (37.37)     4:56.43 (38.40)
        5:33.42 (36.99)     6:08.43 (35.01)                                        
 19 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              6:24.84    6:10.21 B      
                  31.13     1:06.61 (35.48)     1:43.45 (36.84)     2:21.47 (38.02)
        2:59.90 (38.43)     3:38.85 (38.95)     4:17.31 (38.46)     4:55.64 (38.33)
        5:33.30 (37.66)     6:10.21 (36.91)                                        
 20 Chen, Calista             11 UN-MR                6:35.00    6:24.53 B      
                  34.98     1:13.09 (38.11)     1:52.62 (39.53)     2:32.26 (39.64)
        3:12.11 (39.85)     3:51.96 (39.85)     4:31.40 (39.44)     5:11.00 (39.60)
        5:48.59 (37.59)     6:24.53 (35.94)                                        
 21 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              6:48.36L   6:24.72 B      
                  33.26     1:10.59 (37.33)     1:49.97 (39.38)     2:29.52 (39.55)
        3:10.01 (40.49)     3:50.15 (40.14)     4:29.90 (39.75)     5:09.22 (39.32)
        5:49.02 (39.80)     6:24.72 (35.70)                                        
 22 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              6:35.06    6:26.66 B      
                  34.23     1:11.80 (37.57)     1:50.67 (38.87)     2:30.05 (39.38)
        3:09.62 (39.57)     3:49.71 (40.09)     4:30.14 (40.43)     5:09.47 (39.33)
        5:48.96 (39.49)     6:26.66 (37.70)                                        
 23 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              6:56.17    6:29.07 B      
                  33.58     1:11.98 (38.40)     1:50.72 (38.74)     2:31.00 (40.28)
        3:11.18 (40.18)     3:51.37 (40.19)     4:31.76 (40.39)     5:11.83 (40.07)
        5:51.57 (39.74)     6:29.07 (37.50)                                        
 24 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              6:44.97    6:29.64 B      
                  35.69     1:14.48 (38.79)     1:54.39 (39.91)     2:34.56 (40.17)
        3:14.65 (40.09)     3:54.62 (39.97)     4:34.79 (40.17)     5:13.75 (38.96)
        5:52.53 (38.78)     6:29.64 (37.11)                                        
 25 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:29.75 B      
                  35.21     1:12.93 (37.72)     1:51.86 (38.93)     2:31.84 (39.98)
        3:11.51 (39.67)     3:51.27 (39.76)     4:31.61 (40.34)     5:11.26 (39.65)
        5:50.53 (39.27)     6:29.75 (39.22)                                        
 26 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              6:30.99    6:32.23 B      
                  32.97     1:10.72 (37.75)     1:50.20 (39.48)     2:30.04 (39.84)
        3:10.61 (40.57)     3:51.25 (40.64)     4:31.87 (40.62)     5:12.96 (41.09)
      6:32.23 (1:19.27)                                                            
 27 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:32.58 B      
                  36.40     1:15.11 (38.71)     1:54.60 (39.49)     2:34.69 (40.09)
        3:14.61 (39.92)     3:54.53 (39.92)     4:34.65 (40.12)     5:14.77 (40.12)
        5:54.56 (39.79)     6:32.58 (38.02)                                        
 28 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              6:42.03    6:36.06 B      
                  34.46     1:12.42 (37.96)     1:52.11 (39.69)     2:32.66 (40.55)
        3:13.13 (40.47)     3:53.85 (40.72)     4:34.64 (40.79)     5:15.10 (40.46)
        5:55.77 (40.67)     6:36.06 (40.29)                                        
 29 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR              6:50.99    6:42.98 B      
                  34.30     1:13.27 (38.97)     1:54.16 (40.89)     2:35.02 (40.86)
        3:16.11 (41.09)     3:58.42 (42.31)     4:40.64 (42.22)     5:22.10 (41.46)
        6:03.30 (41.20)     6:42.98 (39.68)                                        
 30 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              7:09.00    6:46.62 B      
                  34.88     1:14.04 (39.16)     1:54.63 (40.59)     2:35.49 (40.86)
        3:17.35 (41.86)     3:59.59 (42.24)     4:41.43 (41.84)     5:24.15 (42.72)
        6:06.45 (42.30)     6:46.62 (40.17)                                        
 31 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              6:49.85    6:47.80 B      
                  34.60     1:13.95 (39.35)     1:54.43 (40.48)     2:35.58 (41.15)
        3:17.43 (41.85)     4:00.23 (42.80)     4:42.35 (42.12)     5:26.19 (43.84)
        6:09.13 (42.94)     6:47.80 (38.67)                                        
 32 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:47.87 B      
                  35.14     1:13.27 (38.13)     1:52.89 (39.62)     2:33.08 (40.19)
        3:14.44 (41.36)     3:56.81 (42.37)     4:40.20 (43.39)     5:23.70 (43.50)
        6:06.29 (42.59)     6:47.87 (41.58)                                        
 33 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:50.80 B      
                  35.64     1:14.30 (38.66)     1:54.78 (40.48)     2:36.40 (41.62)
        3:18.18 (41.78)     4:00.64 (42.46)     4:43.67 (43.03)     5:26.51 (42.84)
        6:09.27 (42.76)     6:50.80 (41.53)                                        
 34 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              6:35.99    6:51.81 B      
                  37.90     1:18.16 (40.26)     1:59.76 (41.60)     2:41.87 (42.11)
        3:23.31 (41.44)     4:05.21 (41.90)     4:47.66 (42.45)     5:29.70 (42.04)
      6:51.81 (1:22.11)                                                            
 35 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              6:45.99    6:52.73 B      
                  35.95     1:16.90 (40.95)     1:59.26 (42.36)     2:42.24 (42.98)
        3:25.27 (43.03)     4:08.24 (42.97)     4:50.89 (42.65)     5:32.36 (41.47)
        6:14.14 (41.78)     6:52.73 (38.59)                                        
 36 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:53.44 B      
                  35.74     1:15.12 (39.38)     1:56.11 (40.99)     2:38.10 (41.99)
        3:21.24 (43.14)     4:05.24 (44.00)     4:48.84 (43.60)     5:31.67 (42.83)
        6:14.86 (43.19)     6:53.44 (38.58)                                        
 37 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              7:05.50    7:03.61 B      
                  36.09     1:16.80 (40.71)     1:58.47 (41.67)     2:40.92 (42.45)
        3:24.31 (43.39)     4:08.69 (44.38)     4:52.91 (44.22)     5:37.58 (44.67)
        6:22.22 (44.64)     7:03.61 (41.39)                                        
 38 Chen, Amy                 11 TVSC-MR              6:42.25    7:05.11 B      
                  34.93     1:15.37 (40.44)     1:57.13 (41.76)     2:40.86 (43.73)
        3:25.13 (44.27)     4:09.78 (44.65)     4:53.84 (44.06)     5:38.72 (44.88)
        6:22.51 (43.79)     7:05.11 (42.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             14:48.09  B
 Meet Qualifying:  14:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR             11:10.00   10:55.01 B      
                  29.36     1:03.13 (33.77)     1:36.29 (33.16)     2:09.86 (33.57)
        2:42.74 (32.88)     3:15.68 (32.94)     3:49.08 (33.40)     4:22.15 (33.07)
        4:55.33 (33.18)     5:28.36 (33.03)     6:00.96 (32.60)     6:34.10 (33.14)
        7:06.80 (32.70)     7:39.79 (32.99)     8:12.55 (32.76)     8:45.39 (32.84)
        9:18.80 (33.41)     9:51.81 (33.01)    10:24.04 (32.23)    10:55.01 (30.97)
  2 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR             11:10.00   11:04.36 B      
                  30.41     1:03.30 (32.89)     1:36.70 (33.40)     2:09.96 (33.26)
        2:42.61 (32.65)     3:15.62 (33.01)     3:49.09 (33.47)     4:22.27 (33.18)
        4:55.85 (33.58)     5:29.03 (33.18)     6:02.35 (33.32)     6:36.22 (33.87)
        7:09.19 (32.97)     7:43.27 (34.08)     8:17.09 (33.82)     8:50.70 (33.61)
        9:24.49 (33.79)     9:58.31 (33.82)    10:32.09 (33.78)    11:04.36 (32.27)
  3 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   11:11.48 B      
                  30.73     1:03.81 (33.08)     1:36.98 (33.17)     2:10.32 (33.34)
        2:43.68 (33.36)     3:17.36 (33.68)     3:51.02 (33.66)     4:25.80 (34.78)
        4:58.97 (33.17)     5:33.25 (34.28)     6:07.49 (34.24)     6:41.11 (33.62)
        7:15.59 (34.48)     7:49.68 (34.09)     8:23.42 (33.74)     8:57.20 (33.78)
        9:32.73 (35.53)    10:06.82 (34.09)    10:38.72 (31.90)    11:11.48 (32.76)
  4 Lam, Makani S             11 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:12.25 B      
                  31.11     1:04.35 (33.24)     1:38.35 (34.00)     2:12.22 (33.87)
        2:46.12 (33.90)     3:19.76 (33.64)     3:53.66 (33.90)     4:26.95 (33.29)
        5:01.16 (34.21)     5:35.02 (33.86)     6:08.79 (33.77)     6:42.82 (34.03)
        7:17.19 (34.37)     7:50.69 (33.50)     8:24.77 (34.08)     8:59.01 (34.24)
        9:33.54 (34.53)    10:06.91 (33.37)    10:40.55 (33.64)    11:12.25 (31.70)
  5 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR             11:50.00   11:16.31 B      
                  30.92     1:04.77 (33.85)     1:39.10 (34.33)     2:12.98 (33.88)
        2:47.49 (34.51)     3:21.66 (34.17)     3:55.87 (34.21)     4:29.94 (34.07)
        5:03.99 (34.05)     5:38.19 (34.20)     6:11.97 (33.78)     6:45.69 (33.72)
        7:19.40 (33.71)     7:53.46 (34.06)     8:27.32 (33.86)     9:01.23 (33.91)
        9:34.96 (33.73)    10:09.31 (34.35)    10:44.24 (34.93)    11:16.31 (32.07)
  6 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:22.15 B      
                  30.23     1:03.75 (33.52)     1:37.71 (33.96)     2:11.79 (34.08)
        2:45.40 (33.61)     3:19.46 (34.06)     3:53.49 (34.03)     4:27.62 (34.13)
        5:02.04 (34.42)     5:36.43 (34.39)     6:11.07 (34.64)     6:44.78 (33.71)
        7:18.97 (34.19)     7:53.43 (34.46)     8:27.42 (33.99)     9:01.81 (34.39)
        9:36.81 (35.00)    10:12.27 (35.46)    10:47.97 (35.70)    11:22.15 (34.18)
  7 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:26.27 B      
                  31.12     1:04.29 (33.17)     1:37.76 (33.47)     2:11.68 (33.92)
        2:45.67 (33.99)     3:20.21 (34.54)     3:54.52 (34.31)     4:29.18 (34.66)
        5:04.54 (35.36)     5:39.59 (35.05)     6:13.79 (34.20)     6:48.18 (34.39)
        7:23.42 (35.24)     7:58.33 (34.91)     8:33.03 (34.70)     9:08.65 (35.62)
        9:43.42 (34.77)    10:18.32 (34.90)    10:52.45 (34.13)    11:26.27 (33.82)
  8 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:28.22 B      
                  30.33     1:03.45 (33.12)     1:37.34 (33.89)     2:11.41 (34.07)
        2:45.62 (34.21)     3:20.12 (34.50)     3:54.72 (34.60)     4:29.78 (35.06)
        5:04.84 (35.06)     5:40.03 (35.19)     6:14.99 (34.96)     6:49.97 (34.98)
        7:24.99 (35.02)     7:59.88 (34.89)     8:34.87 (34.99)     9:09.97 (35.10)
        9:45.06 (35.09)    10:20.30 (35.24)    10:54.61 (34.31)    11:28.22 (33.61)
  9 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR             11:25.00   11:36.53 B      
                  30.57     1:03.98 (33.41)     1:38.22 (34.24)     2:12.77 (34.55)
        2:47.07 (34.30)     3:21.72 (34.65)     3:56.78 (35.06)     4:32.11 (35.33)
        5:07.32 (35.21)     5:42.41 (35.09)     6:17.80 (35.39)     6:53.11 (35.31)
        7:28.71 (35.60)     8:04.17 (35.46)     8:39.74 (35.57)     9:15.65 (35.91)
        9:51.06 (35.41)    10:26.93 (35.87)    11:02.82 (35.89)    11:36.53 (33.71)
 10 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR             12:10.00   11:37.78 B      
                  31.74     1:05.85 (34.11)     1:40.21 (34.36)     2:14.92 (34.71)
        2:50.02 (35.10)     3:24.94 (34.92)     4:00.29 (35.35)     4:35.49 (35.20)
        5:10.79 (35.30)     5:46.12 (35.33)     6:21.55 (35.43)     6:56.99 (35.44)
        7:32.15 (35.16)     8:07.47 (35.32)     8:42.71 (35.24)     9:18.01 (35.30)
        9:53.53 (35.52)    10:29.30 (35.77)    11:04.69 (35.39)    11:37.78 (33.09)
 11 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:38.84 B      
                  30.37     1:04.24 (33.87)     1:38.38 (34.14)     2:13.46 (35.08)
        2:47.57 (34.11)     3:22.58 (35.01)     3:57.37 (34.79)     4:32.37 (35.00)
        5:07.12 (34.75)     5:42.19 (35.07)     6:17.19 (35.00)     6:51.81 (34.62)
        7:27.06 (35.25)     8:02.19 (35.13)     8:37.43 (35.24)     9:12.80 (35.37)
        9:48.16 (35.36)    10:23.11 (34.95)    11:00.50 (37.39)    11:38.84 (38.34)
 12 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR             12:45.99   12:17.95 B      
                  31.68     1:06.82 (35.14)     1:42.92 (36.10)     2:20.46 (37.54)
        2:57.78 (37.32)     3:35.27 (37.49)     4:13.24 (37.97)     4:51.11 (37.87)
        5:28.30 (37.19)     6:05.80 (37.50)     6:43.48 (37.68)     7:20.86 (37.38)
        7:58.80 (37.94)     8:37.18 (38.38)     9:14.71 (37.53)     9:51.98 (37.27)
       10:28.80 (36.82)    11:05.96 (37.16)    11:42.59 (36.63)    12:17.95 (35.36)
 13 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR             12:45.00   12:25.55 B      
                  32.13     1:07.71 (35.58)     1:45.04 (37.33)     2:22.91 (37.87)
        3:00.75 (37.84)     3:38.44 (37.69)     4:16.62 (38.18)     4:54.76 (38.14)
        5:32.50 (37.74)     6:10.24 (37.74)     6:48.31 (38.07)     7:25.88 (37.57)
        8:03.74 (37.86)     8:41.11 (37.37)     9:18.51 (37.40)     9:56.40 (37.89)
       10:34.11 (37.71)    11:11.70 (37.59)    11:49.31 (37.61)    12:25.55 (36.24)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.29  B
 Meet Qualifying:  38.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR                30.61      30.86 B      
  2 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR                30.25      31.16 B      
  3 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                31.02      31.98 B      
  4 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR                32.60      32.29 B      
  5 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                31.59      32.39 B      
  6 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                30.84      32.55 B      
  7 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                31.69      32.67 B      
  8 Lam, Makani S             11 LIAC-MR                31.99      32.71 B      
  9 Andros, Brooke H          12 FA-MR                  34.23      33.01 B      
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR                33.53      33.06 B      
 11 Chen, Calista             11 UN-MR                  33.63      33.51 B      
 12 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR                33.87      33.60 B      
 13 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR                33.84      33.78 B      
 14 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR                34.25      33.81 B      
 15 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR                33.19      34.05 B      
 16 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR                35.10      34.41 B      
 17 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR                34.95      34.46 B      
 18 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR                34.83      34.47 B      
 19 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 35.82      34.67 B      
 20 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 36.47      35.34 B      
 21 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 36.09      35.36 B      
 22 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                36.98      35.58 B      
 23 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                36.30      35.63 B      
 24 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                36.74      35.64 B      
 25 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR                35.08      36.08 B      
 26 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                35.69      36.26 B      
 27 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR                43.47L     36.38 B      
 28 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                36.33      36.44 B      
 29 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                36.99      36.78 B      
 30 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR                36.00      36.80 B      
 31 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                36.93      36.87 B      
 32 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR                35.75      36.92 B      
 33 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 35.83      37.21 B      
 34 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR                37.82      37.25 B      
 35 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR                36.80      37.31 B      
 36 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                36.37      37.57 B      
 37 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                39.70      37.86 B      
 38 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                37.22      37.95 B      
 39 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                37.38      38.01 B      
 40 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                44.18L     38.21 B      
 41 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 37.70      38.28 B      
 42 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                38.13      38.34        
 43 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                37.20      38.40        
 44 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR                37.56      38.61        
 45 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                39.06      38.67        
 46 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                37.82      39.15        
 47 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.42        
 48 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                   NT      39.83        
 49 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                  37.73      40.12        
 50 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                42.16      43.30        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.19  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.81 B      
                  32.12     1:05.81 (33.69)                                        
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:07.00 B      
                  32.39     1:07.00 (34.61)                                        
  3 Chung, Zoe E              11 UN-MR                1:12.58    1:08.23 B      
                  33.06     1:08.23 (35.17)                                        
  4 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.41 B      
                  33.23     1:08.41 (35.18)                                        
  5 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:08.73 B      
                  32.97     1:08.73 (35.76)                                        
  6 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:10.10 B      
                  33.79     1:10.10 (36.31)                                        
  7 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:10.68 B      
                  34.83     1:10.68 (35.85)                                        
  8 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:11.56 B      
                  35.59     1:11.56 (35.97)                                        
  9 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.07    1:12.08 B      
                  35.96     1:12.08 (36.12)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.24    1:12.13 B      
                  35.66     1:12.13 (36.47)                                        
 11 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.89    1:12.51 B      
                  34.82     1:12.51 (37.69)                                        
 12 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:13.51 B      
                  35.50     1:13.51 (38.01)                                        
 13 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:13.83 B      
                  35.86     1:13.83 (37.97)                                        
 14 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:13.99 B      
                  36.84     1:13.99 (37.15)                                        
 15 Perez, Estefania M        11 SCAR-NJ              1:15.47    1:14.01 B      
                  36.07     1:14.01 (37.94)                                        
 16 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR               1:13.95    1:14.76 B      
                  36.34     1:14.76 (38.42)                                        
 17 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR              1:14.71    1:15.40 B      
                  36.63     1:15.40 (38.77)                                        
 18 Chen, Calista             11 UN-MR                1:13.60    1:15.64 B      
                  37.08     1:15.64 (38.56)                                        
 19 Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR               1:15.94    1:15.95 B      
                  37.96     1:15.95 (37.99)                                        
 20 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.13    1:16.56 B      
                  37.62     1:16.56 (38.94)                                        
 21 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:16.71 B      
                  37.55     1:16.71 (39.16)                                        
 22 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:16.81 B      
 23 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:19.56    1:17.45 B      
                  37.24     1:17.45 (40.21)                                        
 24 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:17.65 B      
                  37.85     1:17.65 (39.80)                                        
 25 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:18.09 B      
                  38.24     1:18.09 (39.85)                                        
 26 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.06    1:18.44 B      
                  38.33     1:18.44 (40.11)                                        
 27 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               1:20.63    1:18.47 B      
                  38.10     1:18.47 (40.37)                                        
 28 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:18.58 B      
                  38.21     1:18.58 (40.37)                                        
 29 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR               1:19.44    1:18.59 B      
                  38.59     1:18.59 (40.00)                                        
 30 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:18.87 B      
                  37.64     1:18.87 (41.23)                                        
 31 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.37    1:19.04 B      
                  38.55     1:19.04 (40.49)                                        
 32 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:19.29 B      
                  39.11     1:19.29 (40.18)                                        
 33 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR               1:17.16    1:19.35 B      
                  39.11     1:19.35 (40.24)                                        
 34 Chen, Amy                 11 TVSC-MR              1:18.13    1:19.50 B      
                  39.06     1:19.50 (40.44)                                        
 35 Ivry, Abigail             11 HES-MR               1:19.87    1:19.69 B      
                  39.44     1:19.69 (40.25)                                        
 36 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.29    1:19.74 B      
                  38.52     1:19.74 (41.22)                                        
 37 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.00    1:20.65 B      
                  40.01     1:20.65 (40.64)                                        
 38 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:22.87    1:20.79 B      
                  38.89     1:20.79 (41.90)                                        
 39 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:21.95 B      
                  39.64     1:21.95 (42.31)                                        
 40 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR              1:20.59    1:21.99 B      
                  39.89     1:21.99 (42.10)                                        
 41 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:22.09 B      
                  40.01     1:22.09 (42.08)                                        
 42 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.68    1:22.28 B      
                  39.83     1:22.28 (42.45)                                        
 43 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:22.35 B      
                  39.30     1:22.35 (43.05)                                        
 44 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:22.60 B      
                  41.21     1:22.60 (41.39)                                        
 45 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.71    1:22.81 B      
                  41.16     1:22.81 (41.65)                                        
 46 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.74L   1:23.25 B      
                  39.95     1:23.25 (43.30)                                        
 47 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.90    1:23.30 B      
                  40.49     1:23.30 (42.81)                                        
 48 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:23.80    1:23.75 B      
                  40.51     1:23.75 (43.24)                                        
 49 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:24.52 B      
                  41.52     1:24.52 (43.00)                                        
 -- Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.01          DQ (39.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.09  B
 Meet Qualifying:  43.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR                35.56      34.65 B      
  2 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR                35.86      35.32 B      
  3 Lam, Makani S             11 LIAC-MR                36.12      35.51 B      
  4 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                37.19      35.53 B      
  5 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR                36.04      36.11 B      
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR                37.11      36.38 B      
  7 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR                38.77      36.52 B      
  8 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR                38.08      36.66 B      
  9 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                38.80      36.83 B      
 10 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 36.90      36.94 B      
 11 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                37.16      37.05 B      
 12 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR                37.59      37.25 B      
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR                41.10      37.73 B      
 14 Chung, Zoe E              11 UN-MR                  40.63      37.86 B      
 14 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR                37.12      37.86 B      
 16 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR                39.07      38.28 B      
 17 Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR                 38.98      39.34 B      
 18 Chen, Calista             11 UN-MR                  38.55      39.38 B      
 19 Lee, Meredith I           11 BGNW-MR                38.94      39.52 B      
 20 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR                41.49      39.66 B      
 21 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR                39.53      39.70 B      
 22 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR                39.52      39.75 B      
 23 Raber, Julia M            11 FA-MR                  42.33      40.18 B      
 24 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                41.24      40.27 B      
 25 Ivry, Abigail             11 HES-MR                 41.30      40.36 B      
 26 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR                39.92      40.49 B      
 27 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                40.18      40.58 B      
 28 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 40.76      40.84 B      
 29 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR                40.25      41.19 B      
 30 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR                41.36      41.28 B      
 31 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR                42.92      41.32 B      
 32 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                42.97      41.64 B      
 33 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                42.40      41.84 B      
 34 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                42.82      42.10 B      
 35 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR                41.58      42.32 B      
 36 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                42.82      43.01 B      
 37 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                44.25      43.02 B      
 38 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                44.58      43.29        
 39 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                43.71      43.38        
 40 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                46.03      43.60        
 41 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                45.48      43.69        
 42 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR                43.45      43.93        
 43 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR                44.37      44.18        
 44 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                43.32      45.05        
 45 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                48.10      46.77        
 46 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                48.09      47.68        
 47 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR                49.20      48.87        
 -- Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                  43.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.39  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:16.91 B      
                  36.86     1:16.91 (40.05)                                        
  2 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.38    1:19.13 B      
                  38.67     1:19.13 (40.46)                                        
  3 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.66    1:19.70 B      
                  38.26     1:19.70 (41.44)                                        
  4 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.26    1:19.76 B      
                  37.99     1:19.76 (41.77)                                        
  5 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:20.38 B      
                  38.85     1:20.38 (41.53)                                        
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.49    1:20.46 B      
                  38.53     1:20.46 (41.93)                                        
  7 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              1:20.65    1:20.66 B      
                  38.89     1:20.66 (41.77)                                        
  8 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR              1:22.56    1:20.68 B      
                  37.25     1:20.68 (43.43)                                        
  9 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:21.46 B      
                  38.73     1:21.46 (42.73)                                        
 10 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:21.94 B      
                  38.76     1:21.94 (43.18)                                        
 11 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              1:21.55    1:22.24 B      
                  39.16     1:22.24 (43.08)                                        
 12 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:22.33 B      
                  39.97     1:22.33 (42.36)                                        
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:22.77 B      
                  40.30     1:22.77 (42.47)                                        
 14 Chung, Zoe E              11 UN-MR                1:27.27    1:22.96 B      
                  39.29     1:22.96 (43.67)                                        
 15 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR               1:20.67    1:23.14 B      
                  38.89     1:23.14 (44.25)                                        
 16 Andros, Brooke H          12 FA-MR                1:29.59    1:23.41 B      
                  39.21     1:23.41 (44.20)                                        
 17 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:23.71 B      
                  39.69     1:23.71 (44.02)                                        
 18 Schnappauf, Samantha G    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:24.86 B      
                  41.25     1:24.86 (43.61)                                        
 19 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              1:29.22    1:25.48 B      
                  40.78     1:25.48 (44.70)                                        
 20 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR               1:23.75    1:25.89 B      
                  40.48     1:25.89 (45.41)                                        
 21 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:30.90    1:26.87 B      
                  40.67     1:26.87 (46.20)                                        
 22 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:28.38 B      
                  42.15     1:28.38 (46.23)                                        
 23 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.28    1:28.49 B      
                  42.66     1:28.49 (45.83)                                        
 24 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR              1:26.64    1:28.78 B      
                  41.16     1:28.78 (47.62)                                        
 25 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.19    1:29.74 B      
                  44.74     1:29.74 (45.00)                                        
 26 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR              1:29.35    1:30.37 B      
                  42.33     1:30.37 (48.04)                                        
 27 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.68 B      
                  43.45     1:31.68 (48.23)                                        
 28 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR               1:29.91    1:32.05 B      
                  43.97     1:32.05 (48.08)                                        
 29 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:32.67 B      
                  44.27     1:32.67 (48.40)                                        
 30 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.14    1:33.40 B      
                  45.28     1:33.40 (48.12)                                        
 31 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR               1:32.00    1:34.16 B      
                  44.93     1:34.16 (49.23)                                        
 32 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.11    1:34.62        
                  45.00     1:34.62 (49.62)                                        
 33 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:38.14    1:35.55        
                  46.42     1:35.55 (49.13)                                        
 34 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:34.33    1:36.59        
                  45.50     1:36.59 (51.09)                                        
 35 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:37.15        
                  49.31     1:37.15 (47.84)                                        
 36 Reiser, Amanda D          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:37.21        
                  46.63     1:37.21 (50.58)                                        
 37 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               1:40.48    1:38.82        
                  45.50     1:38.82 (53.32)                                        
 38 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR              1:38.55    1:39.38        
                  48.19     1:39.38 (51.19)                                        
 39 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.70    1:39.53        
                  46.68     1:39.53 (52.85)                                        
 40 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.78    1:40.53        
                  47.43     1:40.53 (53.10)                                        
 41 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:43.68    1:40.81        
                  49.15     1:40.81 (51.66)                                        
 42 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR              1:41.12    1:42.16        
                  49.38     1:42.16 (52.78)                                        
 -- Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.69  B
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR                29.65      28.98 B      
  2 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR                29.94      29.16 B      
  3 Lam, Makani S             11 LIAC-MR                30.89      29.88 B      
  4 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR                31.30      29.92 B      
  5 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                30.09      30.15 B      
  6 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                30.50      30.25 B      
  7 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                31.25      30.55 B      
  8 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR                30.11      30.79 B      
  9 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR                30.57      30.82 B      
 10 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR                32.48      31.06 B      
 11 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR                33.63      31.45 B      
 12 Fried, Regan K            11 LIAC-MR                32.87      32.04 B      
 13 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR                32.40      32.24 B      
 14 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR                33.90      32.81 B      
 15 Lee, Meredith I           11 BGNW-MR                31.69      32.91 B      
 16 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                33.73      32.93 B      
 17 Perez, Estefania M        11 SCAR-NJ                32.65      33.02 B      
 18 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR                33.65      33.39 B      
 19 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR                34.51      33.65 B      
 20 Chen, Amy                 11 TVSC-MR                33.16      33.92 B      
 21 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR                33.81      34.09 B      
 22 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR                33.94      34.32 B      
 23 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 35.12      34.44 B      
 24 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                34.68      34.62 B      
 25 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR                35.22      34.63 B      
 26 Ivry, Abigail             11 HES-MR                 36.36      34.79 B      
 27 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR                 34.22      35.19 B      
 28 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR                37.41      35.41 B      
 29 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 34.36      35.68 B      
 30 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                35.31      35.95 B      
 31 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                36.04      36.10 B      
 32 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                34.67      36.70        
 33 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                  34.70      36.80        
 34 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                35.95      37.25        
 35 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR                38.61      37.40        
 36 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                40.83      38.53        
 37 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                36.32      38.63        
 38 Connor, Kate G            11 LIAC-MR                41.62      40.15        
 39 Frucchione, Emily A       11 LIAC-MR                41.36      40.32        
 40 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                42.37      40.52        
 41 Shannon, Casey D          11 LIAC-MR                40.73      40.80        
 42 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                38.56      41.93        
 43 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR                42.59      42.57        
 44 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                48.20      47.05        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.09  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.74    1:03.27 B      
                  29.85     1:03.27 (33.42)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              1:04.11    1:03.32 B      
                  29.42     1:03.32 (33.90)                                        
  3 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:03.63 B      
                  30.00     1:03.63 (33.63)                                        
  4 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              1:06.32    1:04.95 B      
                  30.91     1:04.95 (34.04)                                        
  5 Lam, Makani S             11 LIAC-MR              1:06.58    1:05.75 B      
                  31.06     1:05.75 (34.69)                                        
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.24    1:05.80 B      
                  31.19     1:05.80 (34.61)                                        
  7 Zunich, Daniela A         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:06.09 B      
                  31.09     1:06.09 (35.00)                                        
  8 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.28    1:06.12 B      
                  30.77     1:06.12 (35.35)                                        
  9 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.84    1:06.34 B      
                  30.65     1:06.34 (35.69)                                        
 10 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:08.13 B      
                  31.69     1:08.13 (36.44)                                        
 11 Chung, Zoe E              11 UN-MR                1:13.45    1:09.01 B      
                  33.97     1:09.01 (35.04)                                        
 12 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:09.02 B      
                  32.74     1:09.02 (36.28)                                        
 13 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.64 B      
                  32.39     1:09.64 (37.25)                                        
 14 Strabuk, Savanah G        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:09.67 B      
                  32.36     1:09.67 (37.31)                                        
 15 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:10.42 B      
                  31.90     1:10.42 (38.52)                                        
 16 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.70    1:10.62 B      
                  34.02     1:10.62 (36.60)                                        
 17 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:12.21 B      
                  33.00     1:12.21 (39.21)                                        
 18 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:13.42 B      
                  34.52     1:13.42 (38.90)                                        
 19 Chen, Calista             11 UN-MR                1:14.70    1:14.40 B      
                  35.38     1:14.40 (39.02)                                        
 20 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:15.16 B      
                  35.17     1:15.16 (39.99)                                        
 21 Elizondo, Ema A           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.70    1:15.59 B      
                  34.84     1:15.59 (40.75)                                        
 22 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.44    1:15.91 B      
                  35.80     1:15.91 (40.11)                                        
 23 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.21    1:16.21 B      
                  36.56     1:16.21 (39.65)                                        
 24 Bellagamba, Zol G         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:19.45 B      
                  38.33     1:19.45 (41.12)                                        
 25 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR               1:19.05    1:20.64 B      
 26 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:23.46    1:21.30 B      
                  37.96     1:21.30 (43.34)                                        
 27 Chen, Amy                 11 TVSC-MR              1:20.84    1:21.61 B      
                  37.78     1:21.61 (43.83)                                        
 28 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.44    1:22.60 B      
                  37.84     1:22.60 (44.76)                                        
 29 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR              1:26.01    1:24.61 B      
                  40.70     1:24.61 (43.91)                                        
 30 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                1:24.51    1:25.76        
 31 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.54    1:34.26        
                  42.07     1:34.26 (52.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR                26.07      25.91 BB     
  2 So, Madi B                13 LIAC-MR                26.32      26.34 BB     
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR                27.70      27.07 BB     
  4 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR                27.25      27.38 BB     
  5 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR                27.28      27.48 BB     
  6 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   14 SCAR-NJ                28.35      27.60 BB     
  7 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR                27.27      27.70 BB     
  8 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR                27.62      27.73 BB     
  9 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR                26.88      27.93 BB     
 10 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR                28.24      27.99 BB     
 11 Karpf, Delaney            13 HAA-MR                 28.86      28.05 BB     
 12 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.16 BB     
 13 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR                28.70      28.32 BB     
 14 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR                27.58      28.34 BB     
 15 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR                27.88      28.51 BB     
 16 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.57 BB     
 17 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR                27.67      29.11 BB     
 18 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR                29.72      29.41 BB     
 19 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR                29.78      29.68 BB     
 20 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR                 30.01      29.75 BB     
 21 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR                29.86      30.07 BB     
 22 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR                29.32      30.58        
 -- Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR                28.80         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR                57.55      55.36 BB     
                  26.89       55.36 (28.47)                                        
  2 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR                57.79      56.72 BB     
                  27.61       56.72 (29.11)                                        
  3 So, Madi B                13 LIAC-MR                56.75      57.06 BB     
                  27.79       57.06 (29.27)                                        
  4 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR                 59.04      58.30 BB     
                  27.99       58.30 (30.31)                                        
  5 England, Madison L        14 SCAR-NJ                56.34      58.61 BB     
                  27.61       58.61 (31.00)                                        
  6 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR                59.43      59.21 BB     
                  28.71       59.21 (30.50)                                        
  7 Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ                59.75      59.22 BB     
                  28.26       59.22 (30.96)                                        
  8 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR                58.18      59.36 BB     
                  27.99       59.36 (31.37)                                        
  9 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR                58.56      59.49 BB     
                  28.20       59.49 (31.29)                                        
 10 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                  59.53    1:00.12 BB     
                  29.30     1:00.12 (30.82)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.26    1:00.35 BB     
                  28.90     1:00.35 (31.45)                                        
 12 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR                59.14    1:00.81 BB     
                  28.71     1:00.81 (32.10)                                        
 13 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.59    1:00.90 BB     
                  29.55     1:00.90 (31.35)                                        
 14 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR                59.48    1:01.04 BB     
                  29.47     1:01.04 (31.57)                                        
 15 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:01.14 BB     
                  29.40     1:01.14 (31.74)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:00.05    1:01.54 BB     
                  29.76     1:01.54 (31.78)                                        
 17 Valente, Bianca           14 SCAR-NJ              1:01.44    1:01.66 BB     
                  29.55     1:01.66 (32.11)                                        
 18 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:01.74 BB     
                  29.44     1:01.74 (32.30)                                        
 19 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:01.93 BB     
                  30.01     1:01.93 (31.92)                                        
 20 Vega, Kayla C             14 HES-MR                 59.53    1:02.59 BB     
                  28.25     1:02.59 (34.34)                                        
 21 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:03.09 BB     
                  30.29     1:03.09 (32.80)                                        
 22 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              1:00.86    1:03.28 BB     
 23 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR              1:02.06    1:03.65 BB     
                  29.99     1:03.65 (33.66)                                        
 24 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:03.69 BB     
                  30.40     1:03.69 (33.29)                                        
 25 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR               1:03.73    1:03.93 BB     
                  29.97     1:03.93 (33.96)                                        
 26 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.37    1:04.15 BB     
                  30.59     1:04.15 (33.56)                                        
 27 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:02.65    1:04.19 BB     
                  30.82     1:04.19 (33.37)                                        
 28 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.32    1:04.41 BB     
                  30.78     1:04.41 (33.63)                                        
 29 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:04.78 BB     
 30 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.56    1:04.82 BB     
                  31.02     1:04.82 (33.80)                                        
 31 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.70    1:05.25 BB     
                  31.17     1:05.25 (34.08)                                        
 -- Kiley, Cailinn R          13 FA-MR                1:05.57         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:22.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Emily J              13 SCAR-NJ              2:02.03    1:58.59 BB     
                  27.42       56.94 (29.52)     1:27.92 (30.98)     1:58.59 (30.67)
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:04.58    2:03.91 BB     
                  27.86       59.15 (31.29)     1:31.73 (32.58)     2:03.91 (32.18)
  3 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:00.86    2:04.19 BB     
                  28.74     1:00.61 (31.87)     1:33.16 (32.55)     2:04.19 (31.03)
  4 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   14 SCAR-NJ              2:08.88    2:05.17 BB     
                  29.27     1:00.76 (31.49)     1:33.04 (32.28)     2:05.17 (32.13)
  5 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               2:02.50    2:05.34 BB     
                  28.37     1:00.51 (32.14)     1:33.29 (32.78)     2:05.34 (32.05)
  6 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:07.71    2:06.46 BB     
                  29.65     1:01.34 (31.69)     1:34.31 (32.97)     2:06.46 (32.15)
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR              2:11.07    2:08.93 BB     
                  30.29     1:03.51 (33.22)     1:36.45 (32.94)     2:08.93 (32.48)
  8 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              2:07.35    2:09.47 BB     
                  29.11     1:01.88 (32.77)     1:36.14 (34.26)     2:09.47 (33.33)
  9 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              2:09.38    2:10.65 BB     
                  30.05     1:03.31 (33.26)     1:37.40 (34.09)     2:10.65 (33.25)
 10 Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ              2:08.80    2:11.42 BB     
                  30.75     1:03.89 (33.14)     1:37.83 (33.94)     2:11.42 (33.59)
 11 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              2:14.54    2:12.49 BB     
                  30.71     1:04.34 (33.63)     1:38.21 (33.87)     2:12.49 (34.28)
 12 Valente, Bianca           14 SCAR-NJ              2:13.32    2:13.00 BB     
                  30.57     1:04.30 (33.73)     1:39.35 (35.05)     2:13.00 (33.65)
 13 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:12.11    2:13.28 BB     
                  30.49     1:04.50 (34.01)     1:39.34 (34.84)     2:13.28 (33.94)
 14 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:09.42    2:13.72 BB     
                  30.55     1:04.15 (33.60)     1:39.29 (35.14)     2:13.72 (34.43)
 15 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:15.85    2:14.06 BB     
                  30.99     1:05.71 (34.72)     1:40.63 (34.92)     2:14.06 (33.43)
 16 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:15.18    2:14.72 BB     
                  30.81     1:05.42 (34.61)     1:40.98 (35.56)     2:14.72 (33.74)
 17 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.30    2:15.96 BB     
                  31.61     1:06.31 (34.70)     1:41.67 (35.36)     2:15.96 (34.29)
 18 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              2:12.80    2:16.04 BB     
                  30.64     1:05.52 (34.88)     1:41.15 (35.63)     2:16.04 (34.89)
 19 Pergan, Karsten E         13 TVSC-MR              2:14.33    2:16.93 BB     
                  31.97     1:07.02 (35.05)     1:42.57 (35.55)     2:16.93 (34.36)
 20 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:18.33    2:17.93 BB     
                  31.33     1:06.03 (34.70)     1:42.33 (36.30)     2:17.93 (35.60)
 21 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.36    2:18.67 BB     
                  31.69     1:06.67 (34.98)     1:42.79 (36.12)     2:18.67 (35.88)
 22 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              2:18.66    2:18.73 BB     
                  31.73     1:07.01 (35.28)     1:43.31 (36.30)     2:18.73 (35.42)
 23 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR               2:15.87    2:19.78 BB     
                  31.78     1:07.17 (35.39)     1:43.72 (36.55)     2:19.78 (36.06)
 24 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              2:09.87    2:20.01 BB     
                  31.61     1:07.29 (35.68)     1:43.40 (36.11)     2:20.01 (36.61)
 25 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:15.48    2:20.13 BB     
                  31.56     1:06.68 (35.12)     1:43.58 (36.90)     2:20.13 (36.55)
 26 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.31    2:23.26        
                  32.77     1:08.96 (36.19)     1:46.44 (37.48)     2:23.26 (36.82)
 27 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:28.90        
                  32.38     1:10.16 (37.78)     1:50.15 (39.99)     2:28.90 (38.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 England, Madison L        14 SCAR-NJ              1:02.09    1:04.19 BB     
                  31.18     1:04.19 (33.01)                                        
  1 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              1:02.53    1:04.19 BB     
                  31.12     1:04.19 (33.07)                                        
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:04.80 BB     
                  31.55     1:04.80 (33.25)                                        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR              1:03.73    1:05.38 BB     
                  31.91     1:05.38 (33.47)                                        
  5 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR              1:06.31    1:06.25 BB     
                  32.42     1:06.25 (33.83)                                        
  6 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.67 BB     
                  32.58     1:07.67 (35.09)                                        
  7 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:08.43 BB     
                  32.98     1:08.43 (35.45)                                        
  8 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:08.51 BB     
                  32.87     1:08.51 (35.64)                                        
  8 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.14    1:08.51 BB     
                  33.67     1:08.51 (34.84)                                        
 10 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:08.65 BB     
                  33.61     1:08.65 (35.04)                                        
 11 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                1:09.52    1:08.73 BB     
                  33.16     1:08.73 (35.57)                                        
 12 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:08.75 BB     
                  32.76     1:08.75 (35.99)                                        
 13 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR              1:09.06    1:08.95 BB     
                  33.31     1:08.95 (35.64)                                        
 14 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:09.30 BB     
                  33.64     1:09.30 (35.66)                                        
 15 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.64    1:09.43 BB     
                  33.26     1:09.43 (36.17)                                        
 16 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:09.62 BB     
                  34.04     1:09.62 (35.58)                                        
 17 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:09.83 BB     
                  33.46     1:09.83 (36.37)                                        
 18 Valente, Bianca           14 SCAR-NJ              1:08.22    1:10.27 BB     
                  34.48     1:10.27 (35.79)                                        
 19 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:10.86 BB     
                  34.48     1:10.86 (36.38)                                        
 20 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:11.20 BB     
                  35.18     1:11.20 (36.02)                                        
 21 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:11.44 BB     
                  34.68     1:11.44 (36.76)                                        
 22 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               1:11.25    1:11.91        
                  35.15     1:11.91 (36.76)                                        
 23 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:11.96        
                  35.26     1:11.96 (36.70)                                        
 24 Vega, Kayla C             14 HES-MR               1:07.55    1:12.05        
                  33.09     1:12.05 (38.96)                                        
 25 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.90        
                  36.17     1:12.90 (36.73)                                        
 26 Pergan, Karsten E         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.45    1:13.46        
                  36.13     1:13.46 (37.33)                                        
 27 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:10.55    1:13.65        
                  36.01     1:13.65 (37.64)                                        
 28 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR               1:11.18    1:13.82        
                  35.74     1:13.82 (38.08)                                        
 29 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.44L   1:13.95        
                  35.39     1:13.95 (38.56)                                        
 30 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:14.38        
                  36.47     1:14.38 (37.91)                                        
 31 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:15.05        
                  36.75     1:15.05 (38.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:28.83    2:18.45 BB     
                  32.36     1:07.33 (34.97)     1:42.94 (35.61)     2:18.45 (35.51)
  2 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:18.71    2:21.79 BB     
                  32.41     1:07.85 (35.44)     1:44.35 (36.50)     2:21.79 (37.44)
  3 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.90    2:22.85 BB     
                  33.44     1:09.46 (36.02)     1:46.54 (37.08)     2:22.85 (36.31)
  4 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:24.20 BB     
                  33.68     1:10.07 (36.39)     1:47.21 (37.14)     2:24.20 (36.99)
  5 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.77    2:24.71 BB     
                  34.49     1:11.48 (36.99)     1:48.59 (37.11)     2:24.71 (36.12)
  6 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              2:28.58    2:25.19 BB     
                  33.49     1:11.06 (37.57)     1:48.66 (37.60)     2:25.19 (36.53)
  7 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              2:23.34    2:25.90 BB     
                  34.49     1:11.16 (36.67)     1:48.33 (37.17)     2:25.90 (37.57)
  8 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:26.71 BB     
                  34.89     1:12.14 (37.25)     1:50.08 (37.94)     2:26.71 (36.63)
  9 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              2:25.60    2:27.25 BB     
                  34.85     1:13.11 (38.26)     1:51.22 (38.11)     2:27.25 (36.03)
 10 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:21.45    2:28.24 BB     
                  34.17     1:11.18 (37.01)     1:49.67 (38.49)     2:28.24 (38.57)
 11 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:29.35 BB     
                  34.28     1:12.35 (38.07)     1:51.03 (38.68)     2:29.35 (38.32)
 12 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              2:28.45    2:29.38 BB     
                  33.46     1:11.12 (37.66)     1:50.57 (39.45)     2:29.38 (38.81)
 13 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:21.63    2:30.69 BB     
                  35.62     1:14.25 (38.63)     1:53.15 (38.90)     2:30.69 (37.54)
 14 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              2:35.39    2:36.91        
                  36.42     1:16.17 (39.75)     1:57.21 (41.04)     2:36.91 (39.70)
 15 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:34.31    2:37.32        
                  37.32     1:17.00 (39.68)     1:57.64 (40.64)     2:37.32 (39.68)
 16 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              2:34.86    2:42.35        
                  35.83     1:16.46 (40.63)     1:59.63 (43.17)     2:42.35 (42.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Emily J              13 SCAR-NJ              1:10.03    1:11.26 BB     
                  33.67     1:11.26 (37.59)                                        
  2 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              1:12.03    1:11.72 BB     
                  34.38     1:11.72 (37.34)                                        
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:14.00 BB     
                  34.91     1:14.00 (39.09)                                        
  4 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:15.91 BB     
                  35.57     1:15.91 (40.34)                                        
  5 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:18.59 BB     
                  37.50     1:18.59 (41.09)                                        
  6 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              1:19.27    1:18.90 BB     
                  37.25     1:18.90 (41.65)                                        
  7 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:19.39 BB     
                  38.58     1:19.39 (40.81)                                        
  8 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:19.70 BB     
                  38.06     1:19.70 (41.64)                                        
  9 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:21.95    1:20.96 BB     
                  39.14     1:20.96 (41.82)                                        
 10 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              1:24.56    1:21.89 BB     
                  38.97     1:21.89 (42.92)                                        
 11 Karpf, Delaney            13 HAA-MR               1:20.74    1:22.41        
                  38.57     1:22.41 (43.84)                                        
 12 Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ              1:20.65    1:22.75        
                  39.62     1:22.75 (43.13)                                        
 13 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              1:27.25    1:23.65        
                  39.68     1:23.65 (43.97)                                        
 14 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.91    1:25.08        
                  40.72     1:25.08 (44.36)                                        
 15 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:26.21    1:25.27        
                  40.33     1:25.27 (44.94)                                        
 16 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:33.30    1:27.11        
                  41.16     1:27.11 (45.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:58.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Emily J              13 SCAR-NJ              2:31.40    2:29.75 BB     
                  33.27     1:10.85 (37.58)     1:50.13 (39.28)     2:29.75 (39.62)
  2 So, Madi B                13 LIAC-MR              2:34.97    2:35.35 BB     
                  35.15     1:14.29 (39.14)     1:54.49 (40.20)     2:35.35 (40.86)
  3 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              2:41.11    2:41.61 BB     
                  36.47     1:17.22 (40.75)     1:59.67 (42.45)     2:41.61 (41.94)
  4 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.28    2:42.78 BB     
                  36.19     1:17.50 (41.31)     2:00.17 (42.67)     2:42.78 (42.61)
  5 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              2:39.68    2:44.58 BB     
                  38.46     1:20.40 (41.94)     2:02.63 (42.23)     2:44.58 (41.95)
  6 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:52.31    2:45.06 BB     
                  38.38     1:20.50 (42.12)     2:02.94 (42.44)     2:45.06 (42.12)
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly M      13 LIAC-MR              2:39.44    2:45.78 BB     
                  35.45     1:17.08 (41.63)     2:02.07 (44.99)     2:45.78 (43.71)
  8 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   14 SCAR-NJ              2:42.35    2:46.54 BB     
                  37.87     1:20.49 (42.62)     2:04.41 (43.92)     2:46.54 (42.13)
  9 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:57.81    2:52.43 BB     
                  39.70     1:23.82 (44.12)     2:08.67 (44.85)     2:52.43 (43.76)
 -- Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ              2:46.45         DQ        
      False start
                  37.95     1:20.37 (42.42)     2:03.57 (43.20)          DQ (41.53)
 -- Vega, Kayla C             14 HES-MR               2:43.34         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madi B                13 LIAC-MR                59.08      59.93 BB     
                  29.20       59.93 (30.73)                                        
  2 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.50    1:01.04 BB     
                  28.50     1:01.04 (32.54)                                        
  3 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   14 SCAR-NJ              1:06.02    1:04.67 BB     
                  31.10     1:04.67 (33.57)                                        
  4 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:05.66 BB     
                  29.91     1:05.66 (35.75)                                        
  5 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:05.94 BB     
                  30.93     1:05.94 (35.01)                                        
  6 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              1:03.42    1:06.19 BB     
                  30.57     1:06.19 (35.62)                                        
  7 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              1:06.64    1:06.50 BB     
                  30.87     1:06.50 (35.63)                                        
  8 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.25    1:07.61 BB     
                  31.27     1:07.61 (36.34)                                        
  9 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:07.90 BB     
                  33.13     1:07.90 (34.77)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.47    1:08.47 BB     
                  31.54     1:08.47 (36.93)                                        
 11 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR              1:07.44    1:08.90 BB     
                  31.96     1:08.90 (36.94)                                        
 12 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.25    1:08.97 BB     
                  32.90     1:08.97 (36.07)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              1:09.57    1:09.07 BB     
                  31.87     1:09.07 (37.20)                                        
 14 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:10.35 BB     
                  32.78     1:10.35 (37.57)                                        
 15 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR              1:10.04    1:10.68 BB     
                  32.13     1:10.68 (38.55)                                        
 16 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:11.32 BB     
                  32.83     1:11.32 (38.49)                                        
 17 Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ              1:08.99    1:11.53        
                  32.46     1:11.53 (39.07)                                        
 18 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              1:13.50    1:13.55        
                  33.92     1:13.55 (39.63)                                        
 19 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:13.58        
                  34.62     1:13.58 (38.96)                                        
 20 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.65L   1:13.77        
                  34.01     1:13.77 (39.76)                                        
 21 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:14.39        
                  34.11     1:14.39 (40.28)                                        
 22 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               1:11.32    1:16.11        
                  35.36     1:16.11 (40.75)                                        
 23 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:16.93        
                  35.00     1:16.93 (41.93)                                        
 -- Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR              1:04.58         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              1:06.53      32.27        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   14 SCAR-NJ              2:23.30    2:21.17 BB     
                  31.52     1:07.66 (36.14)     1:43.49 (35.83)     2:21.17 (37.68)
  2 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              2:18.79    2:21.39 BB     
                  30.40     1:05.94 (35.54)     1:43.91 (37.97)     2:21.39 (37.48)
  3 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:28.05    2:24.49 BB     
                  31.92     1:07.96 (36.04)     1:47.63 (39.67)     2:24.49 (36.86)
  4 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:37.05    2:28.54 BB     
                  30.81     1:07.29 (36.48)     1:47.31 (40.02)     2:28.54 (41.23)
  5 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.89    2:31.41 BB     
                  33.41     1:11.48 (38.07)     1:51.88 (40.40)     2:31.41 (39.53)
  6 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR              2:27.51    2:34.68 BB     
                  31.55     1:08.69 (37.14)     1:50.54 (41.85)     2:34.68 (44.14)
 -- Kim, Emily J              13 SCAR-NJ              2:12.79         DQ        
      False start
                  29.08     1:01.52 (32.44)     1:35.63 (34.11)          DQ (34.89)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:13.33    2:12.51 BB     
                  28.82     1:03.22 (34.40)     1:41.94 (38.72)     2:12.51 (30.57)
  2 So, Madi B                13 LIAC-MR              2:15.56    2:16.33 BB     
                  28.34     1:03.82 (35.48)     1:45.02 (41.20)     2:16.33 (31.31)
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:19.45    2:22.14 BB     
                  32.54     1:09.37 (36.83)     1:50.52 (41.15)     2:22.14 (31.62)
  4 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:23.74    2:22.16 BB     
                  30.40     1:06.63 (36.23)     1:49.96 (43.33)     2:22.16 (32.20)
  5 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   14 SCAR-NJ              2:23.04    2:22.99 BB     
                  31.91     1:09.09 (37.18)     1:52.54 (43.45)     2:22.99 (30.45)
  6 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR              2:22.58    2:23.59 BB     
                  30.95     1:08.28 (37.33)     1:50.44 (42.16)     2:23.59 (33.15)
  7 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              2:23.46    2:25.11 BB     
                  31.52     1:07.38 (35.86)     1:51.01 (43.63)     2:25.11 (34.10)
  8 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                2:53.15L   2:27.21 BB     
                  32.36     1:10.23 (37.87)     1:54.30 (44.07)     2:27.21 (32.91)
  9 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR              2:24.50    2:27.85 BB     
                  31.36     1:08.64 (37.28)     1:52.74 (44.10)     2:27.85 (35.11)
 10 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              2:25.44    2:28.44 BB     
                  32.30     1:10.44 (38.14)     1:54.52 (44.08)     2:28.44 (33.92)
 11 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:29.29    2:29.53 BB     
                  32.90     1:12.24 (39.34)     1:53.38 (41.14)     2:29.53 (36.15)
 12 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              2:29.01    2:30.60 BB     
                  32.21     1:09.78 (37.57)     1:56.73 (46.95)     2:30.60 (33.87)
 13 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.57    2:30.66 BB     
                  32.84     1:10.55 (37.71)     1:56.85 (46.30)     2:30.66 (33.81)
 14 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              2:29.54    2:32.01 BB     
                  33.89     1:14.46 (40.57)     1:57.86 (43.40)     2:32.01 (34.15)
 15 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR              2:34.09    2:32.70 BB     
                  32.73     1:12.00 (39.27)     1:57.11 (45.11)     2:32.70 (35.59)
 16 Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              2:33.30    2:38.46 BB     
                  34.48     1:12.33 (37.85)     2:03.32 (50.99)     2:38.46 (35.14)
 17 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:38.84    2:40.09        
                  34.85     1:16.06 (41.21)     2:04.52 (48.46)     2:40.09 (35.57)
 18 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              2:38.29    2:41.77        
                  33.39     1:12.99 (39.60)     2:02.69 (49.70)     2:41.77 (39.08)
 
Girls 13-25 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:20.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  6:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               16 SCAR-NJ              4:49.32    4:56.16 BB     
                  26.27       55.00 (28.73)     1:24.29 (29.29)     1:54.31 (30.02)
        2:24.43 (30.12)     2:54.87 (30.44)     3:25.30 (30.43)     3:55.98 (30.68)
        4:26.65 (30.67)     4:56.16 (29.51)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              5:02.46    4:59.80 BB     
                  27.03       56.11 (29.08)     1:25.96 (29.85)     1:55.94 (29.98)
        2:26.76 (30.82)     2:57.15 (30.39)     3:28.51 (31.36)     3:59.81 (31.30)
        4:30.20 (30.39)     4:59.80 (29.60)                                        
  3 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              5:01.01    5:02.18 BB     
                  28.58       58.94 (30.36)     1:29.39 (30.45)     1:59.90 (30.51)
        2:30.41 (30.51)     3:01.01 (30.60)     3:31.71 (30.70)     4:02.46 (30.75)
        4:32.80 (30.34)     5:02.18 (29.38)                                        
  4 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              4:56.17    5:04.03 BB     
                  27.50       57.34 (29.84)     1:28.08 (30.74)     1:59.09 (31.01)
        2:30.02 (30.93)     3:00.94 (30.92)     3:32.02 (31.08)     4:03.44 (31.42)
        4:34.14 (30.70)     5:04.03 (29.89)                                        
  5 Safargar, Yasemine N      14 SCAR-NJ              5:15.67    5:11.72 BB     
                  29.51     1:01.00 (31.49)     1:32.88 (31.88)     2:04.47 (31.59)
        2:35.96 (31.49)     3:07.50 (31.54)     3:38.84 (31.34)     4:10.52 (31.68)
        4:41.80 (31.28)     5:11.72 (29.92)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              5:02.79    5:12.65 BB     
                  28.18       59.00 (30.82)     1:30.56 (31.56)     2:02.33 (31.77)
        2:34.22 (31.89)     3:06.10 (31.88)     3:38.53 (32.43)     4:10.63 (32.10)
        4:42.37 (31.74)     5:12.65 (30.28)                                        
  7 Saliba, Victoria A        17 SCAR-NJ              5:02.06    5:13.24 BB     
                  28.22       58.65 (30.43)     1:30.24 (31.59)     2:01.84 (31.60)
        2:33.53 (31.69)     3:05.25 (31.72)     3:37.38 (32.13)     4:09.44 (32.06)
        4:41.67 (32.23)     5:13.24 (31.57)                                        
  8 Williams, Morgan R        14 SCAR-NJ              5:08.72    5:13.74 BB     
                  29.36     1:00.75 (31.39)     1:32.43 (31.68)     2:04.30 (31.87)
        2:35.92 (31.62)     3:07.35 (31.43)     3:38.89 (31.54)     4:10.87 (31.98)
        4:42.66 (31.79)     5:13.74 (31.08)                                        
  9 Park, Isabella            16 SCAR-NJ              5:09.31    5:13.90 BB     
                  29.04     1:00.33 (31.29)     1:32.01 (31.68)     2:03.85 (31.84)
        2:35.73 (31.88)     3:07.31 (31.58)     3:39.18 (31.87)     4:10.89 (31.71)
        4:42.84 (31.95)     5:13.90 (31.06)                                        
 10 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              5:09.42    5:20.19 BB     
                  29.34     1:00.98 (31.64)     1:33.02 (32.04)     2:05.26 (32.24)
        2:37.84 (32.58)     3:10.55 (32.71)     3:43.13 (32.58)     4:15.71 (32.58)
        4:48.49 (32.78)     5:20.19 (31.70)                                        
 11 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              5:40.21    5:20.69 BB     
                  28.74     1:00.36 (31.62)     1:32.72 (32.36)     2:05.22 (32.50)
        2:37.91 (32.69)     3:10.61 (32.70)     3:43.57 (32.96)     4:16.65 (33.08)
        4:49.53 (32.88)     5:20.69 (31.16)                                        
 12 Kim, Emily J              13 SCAR-NJ              5:18.24    5:20.76 BB     
                  28.09       59.32 (31.23)     1:31.58 (32.26)     2:04.38 (32.80)
        2:37.30 (32.92)     3:10.15 (32.85)     3:42.98 (32.83)     4:16.06 (33.08)
        4:49.11 (33.05)     5:20.76 (31.65)                                        
 13 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ              5:08.56    5:20.90 BB     
                  29.39     1:00.90 (31.51)     1:32.62 (31.72)     2:04.62 (32.00)
        2:37.02 (32.40)     3:09.65 (32.63)     3:42.71 (33.06)     4:16.02 (33.31)
        4:48.82 (32.80)     5:20.90 (32.08)                                        
 14 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              5:30.34    5:21.27 BB     
                  28.89     1:00.79 (31.90)     1:33.12 (32.33)     2:05.87 (32.75)
        2:38.53 (32.66)     3:11.38 (32.85)     3:44.21 (32.83)     4:16.89 (32.68)
        4:49.52 (32.63)     5:21.27 (31.75)                                        
 15 Kral, Jessica             14 SCAR-NJ              5:19.97    5:21.32 BB     
                  29.64     1:01.18 (31.54)     1:33.97 (32.79)     2:06.86 (32.89)
        2:40.32 (33.46)     3:12.83 (32.51)     3:45.75 (32.92)     4:18.33 (32.58)
        4:50.64 (32.31)     5:21.32 (30.68)                                        
 16 Kurtz, Shannon C          16 SCAR-NJ              5:11.61    5:22.19 BB     
                  29.09     1:00.46 (31.37)     1:32.42 (31.96)     2:05.18 (32.76)
        2:38.13 (32.95)     3:11.33 (33.20)     3:44.38 (33.05)     4:17.44 (33.06)
        4:50.70 (33.26)     5:22.19 (31.49)                                        
 17 Symak, Alexia Y           16 UN-NJ                5:29.32    5:23.76 BB     
                  29.18     1:01.00 (31.82)     1:33.14 (32.14)     2:05.55 (32.41)
        2:38.16 (32.61)     3:11.04 (32.88)     3:44.29 (33.25)     4:17.84 (33.55)
        4:51.22 (33.38)     5:23.76 (32.54)                                        
 18 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              5:19.30    5:24.83 BB     
                  29.40     1:01.41 (32.01)     1:33.68 (32.27)     2:06.36 (32.68)
        2:39.36 (33.00)     3:12.59 (33.23)     3:45.88 (33.29)     4:19.52 (33.64)
        4:52.27 (32.75)     5:24.83 (32.56)                                        
 19 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ              5:20.60    5:24.94 BB     
                  29.39     1:00.86 (31.47)     1:33.05 (32.19)     2:05.99 (32.94)
        2:38.99 (33.00)     3:12.40 (33.41)     3:45.95 (33.55)     4:19.70 (33.75)
        4:52.71 (33.01)     5:24.94 (32.23)                                        
 20 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              5:22.33    5:27.67 BB     
                  29.95     1:02.27 (32.32)     1:35.15 (32.88)     2:08.33 (33.18)
        2:41.44 (33.11)     3:14.79 (33.35)     3:48.44 (33.65)     4:21.68 (33.24)
        4:55.02 (33.34)     5:27.67 (32.65)                                        
 21 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR              5:13.66    5:33.82 BB     
                  30.01     1:02.53 (32.52)     1:35.87 (33.34)     2:09.58 (33.71)
        2:43.43 (33.85)     3:17.43 (34.00)     3:51.85 (34.42)     4:26.00 (34.15)
        5:00.20 (34.20)     5:33.82 (33.62)                                        
 22 Sirotic, Jackie A         14 SCAR-NJ              5:57.10    5:35.95 BB     
                  30.70     1:04.34 (33.64)     1:38.58 (34.24)     2:12.78 (34.20)
        2:46.61 (33.83)     3:20.75 (34.14)     3:54.74 (33.99)     4:29.27 (34.53)
        5:02.88 (33.61)     5:35.95 (33.07)                                        
 23 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              5:43.59    5:36.30 BB     
                  30.81     1:04.73 (33.92)     1:38.76 (34.03)     2:12.80 (34.04)
        2:46.89 (34.09)     3:21.59 (34.70)     3:55.83 (34.24)     4:29.71 (33.88)
        5:03.69 (33.98)     5:36.30 (32.61)                                        
 24 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              5:39.68    5:37.57 BB     
                  30.52     1:04.74 (34.22)     1:39.08 (34.34)     2:13.95 (34.87)
        2:48.54 (34.59)     3:23.05 (34.51)     3:57.25 (34.20)     4:31.36 (34.11)
        5:05.07 (33.71)     5:37.57 (32.50)                                        
 25 Lim, Hyzell C             17 LIAC-MR              5:35.78    5:38.39 BB     
                  30.27     1:04.02 (33.75)     1:38.48 (34.46)     2:13.15 (34.67)
        2:47.98 (34.83)     3:22.59 (34.61)     3:56.88 (34.29)     4:31.36 (34.48)
        5:05.25 (33.89)     5:38.39 (33.14)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ              5:30.26    5:39.33 BB     
                  30.57     1:04.27 (33.70)     1:39.11 (34.84)     2:13.40 (34.29)
        2:48.20 (34.80)     3:22.78 (34.58)     3:57.65 (34.87)     4:32.11 (34.46)
        5:06.27 (34.16)     5:39.33 (33.06)                                        
 27 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              5:29.24    5:40.67 BB     
                  30.53     1:04.51 (33.98)     1:38.75 (34.24)     2:13.76 (35.01)
        2:48.61 (34.85)     3:23.47 (34.86)     3:58.13 (34.66)     4:32.84 (34.71)
        5:07.39 (34.55)     5:40.67 (33.28)                                        
 28 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              5:30.57    5:40.91 BB     
                  30.99     1:04.93 (33.94)     1:39.79 (34.86)     2:14.63 (34.84)
        2:49.20 (34.57)     3:23.84 (34.64)     3:58.45 (34.61)     4:32.92 (34.47)
        5:07.36 (34.44)     5:40.91 (33.55)                                        
 29 Atilgan, Sara N           14 SCAR-NJ              5:22.04    5:42.32 BB     
                  30.34     1:04.28 (33.94)     1:39.09 (34.81)     2:13.91 (34.82)
        2:49.13 (35.22)     3:23.96 (34.83)     3:58.75 (34.79)     4:33.67 (34.92)
        5:08.49 (34.82)     5:42.32 (33.83)                                        
 30 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              5:32.41    5:44.01 BB     
                  30.85     1:04.82 (33.97)     1:39.84 (35.02)     2:14.98 (35.14)
        2:49.96 (34.98)     3:25.45 (35.49)     4:00.31 (34.86)     4:35.22 (34.91)
        5:10.07 (34.85)     5:44.01 (33.94)                                        
 31 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              5:36.54    5:47.14 BB     
                  31.54     1:05.90 (34.36)     1:41.64 (35.74)     2:17.14 (35.50)
        2:52.31 (35.17)     3:28.27 (35.96)     4:03.31 (35.04)     4:38.91 (35.60)
        5:14.15 (35.24)     5:47.14 (32.99)                                        
 32 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              5:38.55    5:51.01 BB     
                  31.29     1:06.21 (34.92)     1:42.45 (36.24)     2:18.16 (35.71)
        2:53.61 (35.45)     3:29.48 (35.87)     4:05.33 (35.85)     4:41.34 (36.01)
        5:17.52 (36.18)     5:51.01 (33.49)                                        
 33 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              5:24.97    5:52.76 BB     
                  31.22     1:06.45 (35.23)     1:41.90 (35.45)     2:18.04 (36.14)
        2:53.44 (35.40)     3:29.62 (36.18)     4:05.56 (35.94)     4:41.45 (35.89)
        5:17.25 (35.80)     5:52.76 (35.51)                                        
 34 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              5:41.36    5:52.77 BB     
                  32.17     1:06.96 (34.79)     1:42.30 (35.34)     2:18.04 (35.74)
        2:54.09 (36.05)     3:30.10 (36.01)     4:05.91 (35.81)     4:41.72 (35.81)
        5:17.53 (35.81)     5:52.77 (35.24)                                        
 35 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              5:54.07    5:53.73 BB     
                  30.95     1:05.65 (34.70)     1:40.87 (35.22)     2:16.85 (35.98)
        2:53.97 (37.12)     3:30.29 (36.32)     4:07.03 (36.74)     4:43.18 (36.15)
        5:19.46 (36.28)     5:53.73 (34.27)                                        
 36 Green, Molly A            14 LIAC-MR              6:04.21    5:54.21 BB     
                  30.27     1:05.43 (35.16)     1:41.28 (35.85)     2:18.48 (37.20)
        2:55.03 (36.55)     3:31.33 (36.30)     4:07.36 (36.03)     4:43.44 (36.08)
        5:19.13 (35.69)     5:54.21 (35.08)                                        
 37 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              5:40.28    5:55.73 BB     
                  30.89     1:04.86 (33.97)     1:40.26 (35.40)     2:16.31 (36.05)
        2:52.49 (36.18)     3:28.98 (36.49)     4:05.93 (36.95)     4:43.21 (37.28)
        5:19.97 (36.76)     5:55.73 (35.76)                                        
 38 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              6:00.99    5:56.14 BB     
                  31.28     1:06.65 (35.37)     1:42.85 (36.20)     2:19.13 (36.28)
        2:55.62 (36.49)     3:32.17 (36.55)     4:08.91 (36.74)     4:46.18 (37.27)
        5:22.33 (36.15)     5:56.14 (33.81)                                        
 39 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              6:15.82    5:56.50 BB     
                  32.01     1:07.69 (35.68)     1:44.05 (36.36)     2:20.59 (36.54)
        2:56.98 (36.39)     3:32.92 (35.94)     4:09.40 (36.48)     4:45.73 (36.33)
        5:21.83 (36.10)     5:56.50 (34.67)                                        
 40 Sun, Evelyn               13 LIAC-MR              6:20.09    5:57.39 BB     
                  32.21     1:08.10 (35.89)     1:44.70 (36.60)     2:21.62 (36.92)
        2:57.89 (36.27)     3:34.48 (36.59)     4:11.74 (37.26)     4:47.71 (35.97)
        5:22.96 (35.25)     5:57.39 (34.43)                                        
 41 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                6:19.38    5:57.68 BB     
                  31.33     1:06.42 (35.09)     1:43.12 (36.70)     2:20.13 (37.01)
        2:57.21 (37.08)     3:34.02 (36.81)     4:11.11 (37.09)     4:48.09 (36.98)
        5:24.48 (36.39)     5:57.68 (33.20)                                        
 42 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              6:20.09    6:03.59 BB     
                  32.74     1:09.07 (36.33)     1:46.01 (36.94)     2:23.98 (37.97)
        3:00.75 (36.77)     3:37.85 (37.10)     4:14.55 (36.70)     4:52.15 (37.60)
        5:28.50 (36.35)     6:03.59 (35.09)                                        
 43 Ebenstein, Olivia M       15 TVSC-MR              5:52.03    6:05.01 BB     
                  30.66     1:05.43 (34.77)     1:41.64 (36.21)     2:18.88 (37.24)
        2:56.43 (37.55)     3:34.23 (37.80)     4:12.31 (38.08)     4:50.34 (38.03)
        5:28.20 (37.86)     6:05.01 (36.81)                                        
 44 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              6:06.47    6:05.61 BB     
                  31.28     1:07.33 (36.05)     1:45.35 (38.02)     2:22.83 (37.48)
        3:00.78 (37.95)     3:38.47 (37.69)     4:15.79 (37.32)     4:52.22 (36.43)
        5:29.79 (37.57)     6:05.61 (35.82)                                        
 45 DeChiara, Sofia J         15 Badger-MR            5:59.16    6:06.00 BB     
                  32.77     1:08.76 (35.99)     1:45.15 (36.39)     2:22.00 (36.85)
        2:58.98 (36.98)     3:36.29 (37.31)     4:13.87 (37.58)     4:51.75 (37.88)
        5:29.82 (38.07)     6:06.00 (36.18)                                        
 -- Stroka, Greta             14 LIAC-MR              6:15.72         NS        
 -- Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              5:14.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-25 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:39.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  5:39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              4:30.32    4:29.87 BB     
                  30.27     1:03.15 (32.88)     1:37.90 (34.75)     2:11.95 (34.05)
        2:51.33 (39.38)     3:30.12 (38.79)     4:00.63 (30.51)     4:29.87 (29.24)
  2 Safargar, Yasemine N      14 SCAR-NJ              4:34.38    4:32.58 BB     
                  30.13     1:03.78 (33.65)     1:38.01 (34.23)     2:12.37 (34.36)
        2:51.58 (39.21)     3:30.46 (38.88)     4:01.98 (31.52)     4:32.58 (30.60)
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 UN-MR                4:33.34    4:38.71 BB     
                  30.20     1:02.97 (32.77)     1:38.29 (35.32)     2:12.87 (34.58)
        2:53.67 (40.80)     3:34.12 (40.45)     4:06.86 (32.74)     4:38.71 (31.85)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              4:27.48    4:38.97 BB     
                  29.19     1:01.88 (32.69)     1:38.89 (37.01)     2:15.12 (36.23)
        2:55.27 (40.15)     3:36.76 (41.49)     4:08.68 (31.92)     4:38.97 (30.29)
  5 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              4:36.83    4:39.54 BB     
                  30.81     1:04.65 (33.84)     1:39.99 (35.34)     2:14.99 (35.00)
        2:57.55 (42.56)     3:39.77 (42.22)     4:10.15 (30.38)     4:39.54 (29.39)
  6 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              4:44.50    4:41.89 BB     
                  30.43     1:04.44 (34.01)     1:40.26 (35.82)     2:14.42 (34.16)
        2:57.64 (43.22)     3:39.21 (41.57)     4:11.23 (32.02)     4:41.89 (30.66)
  7 Williams, Morgan R        14 SCAR-NJ              4:39.85    4:49.82 BB     
                  30.69     1:05.17 (34.48)     1:41.52 (36.35)     2:18.12 (36.60)
        3:00.13 (42.01)     3:43.83 (43.70)     4:17.38 (33.55)     4:49.82 (32.44)
  8 So, Madi B                13 LIAC-MR              4:43.37    4:50.89 BB     
                  30.40     1:05.23 (34.83)     1:44.03 (38.80)     2:22.08 (38.05)
        3:03.98 (41.90)     3:46.51 (42.53)     4:19.50 (32.99)     4:50.89 (31.39)
  9 McNamara, Maggie P        17 LIAC-MR              4:36.44    4:54.09 BB     
                  30.65     1:06.05 (35.40)     1:43.07 (37.02)     2:20.16 (37.09)
        3:05.04 (44.88)     3:49.88 (44.84)     4:22.21 (32.33)     4:54.09 (31.88)
 10 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              5:08.72    4:55.63 BB     
                  30.80     1:07.22 (36.42)     1:44.98 (37.76)     2:21.47 (36.49)
        3:06.76 (45.29)     3:51.87 (45.11)     4:24.47 (32.60)     4:55.63 (31.16)
 11 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              4:44.00    4:55.84 BB     
                  31.17     1:07.13 (35.96)     1:43.44 (36.31)     2:19.85 (36.41)
        3:05.31 (45.46)     3:49.33 (44.02)     4:22.87 (33.54)     4:55.84 (32.97)
 12 Chang, Caroline           15 SCAR-NJ              5:06.66    4:57.01 BB     
                  31.02     1:06.39 (35.37)     1:44.90 (38.51)     2:22.78 (37.88)
        3:06.04 (43.26)     3:50.40 (44.36)     4:24.20 (33.80)     4:57.01 (32.81)
 13 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              4:53.23    4:58.86 BB     
                  29.87     1:03.42 (33.55)     1:42.33 (38.91)     2:21.41 (39.08)
        3:08.07 (46.66)     3:53.81 (45.74)     4:26.56 (32.75)     4:58.86 (32.30)
 14 Lim, Hyzell C             17 LIAC-MR              4:52.57    4:58.96 BB     
                  30.94     1:06.34 (35.40)     1:45.20 (38.86)     2:22.95 (37.75)
        3:05.90 (42.95)     3:50.07 (44.17)     4:25.22 (35.15)     4:58.96 (33.74)
 15 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              5:00.44    4:59.85 BB     
                  33.44     1:11.79 (38.35)     1:50.24 (38.45)     2:28.15 (37.91)
        3:10.86 (42.71)     3:52.49 (41.63)     4:26.51 (34.02)     4:59.85 (33.34)
 16 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR              5:00.65    4:59.88 BB     
                  32.75     1:09.79 (37.04)     1:48.04 (38.25)     2:25.00 (36.96)
        3:08.08 (43.08)     3:51.78 (43.70)     4:26.60 (34.82)     4:59.88 (33.28)
 17 Wohl, Kate A              15 BGNW-MR              4:49.60    5:00.32 BB     
                  30.52     1:05.99 (35.47)     1:45.81 (39.82)     2:23.93 (38.12)
        3:06.65 (42.72)     3:50.79 (44.14)     4:26.59 (35.80)     5:00.32 (33.73)
 18 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR              5:14.34    5:04.21 BB     
                  31.28     1:09.57 (38.29)     1:49.45 (39.88)     2:28.46 (39.01)
        3:10.01 (41.55)     3:53.75 (43.74)     4:28.99 (35.24)     5:04.21 (35.22)
 19 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              4:54.24    5:05.99 BB     
                  32.11     1:09.07 (36.96)     1:50.72 (41.65)     2:33.21 (42.49)
        3:13.99 (40.78)     3:57.42 (43.43)     4:31.81 (34.39)     5:05.99 (34.18)
 20 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              4:45.52    5:06.11 BB     
                  32.15     1:09.36 (37.21)     1:49.91 (40.55)     2:29.10 (39.19)
        3:12.90 (43.80)     3:56.10 (43.20)     4:31.89 (35.79)     5:06.11 (34.22)
 21 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              5:00.39    5:09.37 BB     
                  31.32     1:08.09 (36.77)     1:49.59 (41.50)     2:29.74 (40.15)
        3:14.72 (44.98)     4:01.76 (47.04)     4:36.33 (34.57)     5:09.37 (33.04)
 22 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              4:57.34    5:11.99 BB     
                  31.44     1:08.82 (37.38)     1:49.23 (40.41)     2:30.80 (41.57)
        3:17.23 (46.43)     4:05.34 (48.11)     4:38.67 (33.33)     5:11.99 (33.32)
 23 O'Donnell, Cadence M      14 LIAC-MR              5:20.99    5:12.73 BB     
                  32.28     1:09.89 (37.61)     1:52.65 (42.76)     2:34.19 (41.54)
        3:17.77 (43.58)     4:02.13 (44.36)     4:38.25 (36.12)     5:12.73 (34.48)
 24 Park, Annette             13 LIAC-MR              5:16.45    5:14.24 BB     
                  35.91     1:18.32 (42.41)     1:57.66 (39.34)     2:35.81 (38.15)
        3:20.85 (45.04)     4:06.08 (45.23)     4:40.51 (34.43)     5:14.24 (33.73)
 25 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              5:55.86L   5:14.32 BB     
                  34.24     1:14.38 (40.14)     1:53.59 (39.21)     2:32.63 (39.04)
        3:19.02 (46.39)     4:04.51 (45.49)     4:40.27 (35.76)     5:14.32 (34.05)
 26 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              5:16.30    5:14.62 BB     
                  32.10     1:09.81 (37.71)     1:50.43 (40.62)     2:30.30 (39.87)
        3:17.17 (46.87)     4:04.29 (47.12)     4:39.62 (35.33)     5:14.62 (35.00)
 27 Yee, Katie H              13 LIAC-MR              5:39.69    5:16.95 BB     
                  34.31     1:12.51 (38.20)     1:52.46 (39.95)     2:31.69 (39.23)
        3:17.93 (46.24)     4:04.59 (46.66)     4:41.94 (37.35)     5:16.95 (35.01)
 28 Nus, Jenna B              13 LIAC-MR              5:39.69    5:19.24 BB     
                  35.06     1:13.49 (38.43)     1:53.46 (39.97)     2:32.54 (39.08)
        3:20.51 (47.97)     4:08.39 (47.88)     4:43.96 (35.57)     5:19.24 (35.28)
 29 Chan, Chloe               14 LIAC-MR              5:39.69    5:21.85 BB     
                  35.09     1:16.57 (41.48)     1:55.37 (38.80)     2:35.38 (40.01)
        3:23.33 (47.95)     4:12.38 (49.05)   5:21.85 (1:09.47)                    
 30 Tevlin, Kathleen          13 LIAC-MR              5:20.99    5:22.14 BB     
                  34.03     1:14.40 (40.37)     1:55.86 (41.46)     2:35.44 (39.58)
        3:21.39 (45.95)     4:08.25 (46.86)     4:45.72 (37.47)     5:22.14 (36.42)
 31 Baiker, Amanda A          13 LIAC-MR              5:33.11    5:23.28 BB     
                  36.17     1:17.93 (41.76)     2:00.76 (42.83)     2:42.21 (41.45)
        3:25.87 (43.66)     4:09.82 (43.95)     4:46.68 (36.86)     5:23.28 (36.60)
 32 St Thomas, Alyssa V       14 LIAC-MR              5:21.43    5:25.64 BB     
                  32.57     1:13.41 (40.84)     1:53.87 (40.46)     2:33.89 (40.02)
        3:23.46 (49.57)     4:12.13 (48.67)     4:49.75 (37.62)     5:25.64 (35.89)
 33 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR              5:27.40    5:33.84 BB     
                  33.35     1:14.05 (40.70)     1:57.22 (43.17)     2:40.20 (42.98)
        3:27.47 (47.27)     4:17.14 (49.67)     4:54.94 (37.80)     5:33.84 (38.90)
 34 Rodriguez, Nina A         16 SCAR-NJ              5:31.42    5:35.18 BB     
                  34.75     1:15.95 (41.20)     1:59.98 (44.03)     2:43.44 (43.46)
        3:29.69 (46.25)     4:17.05 (47.36)     4:56.85 (39.80)     5:35.18 (38.33)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  35.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR                27.51      27.54 BB     
  2 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR                30.34      27.98 BB     
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 UN-MR                  29.82      28.48 BB     
  4 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.73 BB     
  5 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR                30.53      29.21 BB     
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.47 BB     
  7 England, Madison L        14 SCAR-NJ                29.12      29.75 BB     
  8 Paulino, Lia M            15 SCAR-NJ                29.61      30.19 BB     
  9 Brzezinski, Julia T       17 SCAR-NJ                30.33      31.07 BB     
 10 Pette, Alex J             13 LIAC-MR                31.45      31.19 BB     
 11 Torres, Alexa             16 SCAR-NJ                28.68      31.47 BB     
 12 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                  32.34      31.52 BB     
 13 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR                32.49      31.64 BB     
 14 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  32.98      31.76 BB     
 15 Siris, Madeline M         13 LIAC-MR                34.00      31.92 BB     
 16 Scala, Melissa            14 LIAC-MR                31.56      31.97 BB     
 17 Kiley, Cailinn R          13 FA-MR                  35.15      32.49 BB     
 18 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR                 34.82      32.89 BB     
 19 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR                33.73      33.42 BB     
 20 Pergan, Karsten E         13 TVSC-MR                32.94      34.24 BB     
 21 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR                34.68      35.06 BB     
 22 Zuniga, Bercymaryam       16 SCAR-NJ                35.24      35.30 BB     
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               16 SCAR-NJ                24.53      24.34 BB     
  2 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ                24.41      25.05 BB     
  3 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR                24.66      25.26 BB     
  4 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR                25.49      25.80 BB     
  5 Saliba, Victoria A        17 SCAR-NJ                24.52      25.92 BB     
  6 Claps, Emma               16 HAA-MR                 26.49      26.12 BB     
  6 Kral, Jessica             14 SCAR-NJ                25.12      26.12 BB     
  8 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR                26.54      26.13 BB     
  9 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ                25.88      26.38 BB     
 10 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ                25.29      26.61 BB     
 11 Wohl, Kate A              15 BGNW-MR                25.85      26.85 BB     
 12 Lim, Hyzell C             17 LIAC-MR                25.84      26.93 BB     
 13 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR              25.85      26.94 BB     
 14 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR                25.92      26.95 BB     
 15 Achury, Camelia M         15 SCAR-NJ                26.80      27.57 BB     
 15 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR                 27.44      27.57 BB     
 17 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR                26.91      27.72 BB     
 18 Pielka, Chloe E           16 SCAR-NJ                27.28      27.78 BB     
 19 Puentes, Emily J          16 SCAR-NJ                25.59      27.84 BB     
 19 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR                27.19      27.84 BB     
 21 Lancellotti, Lily M       16 FA-MR                  27.67      27.90 BB     
 22 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 TVSC-MR                27.42      27.92 BB     
 23 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR                27.15      27.94 BB     
 24 Ruatos, Chastity J        14 SCAR-NJ                27.14      28.01 BB     
 25 DeFranco, Carolyn G       17 LIAC-MR                27.42      28.04 BB     
 26 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ                27.73      28.07 BB     
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR                27.46      28.13 BB     
 28 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR                31.17L     28.35 BB     
 29 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR                28.16      28.53 BB     
 30 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.54 BB     
 31 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ                28.83      28.68 BB     
 32 Chang, Caroline           15 SCAR-NJ                27.53      28.79 BB     
 33 Lee, Lea                  13 SCAR-NJ                28.95      28.80 BB     
 34 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR                27.82      28.84 BB     
 35 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR                28.75      28.91 BB     
 36 Clark, Leilah T           15 LIAC-MR                27.91      28.94 BB     
 37 Ebenstein, Olivia M       15 TVSC-MR                29.05      29.16 BB     
 38 Londono, Isabela          15 TVSC-MR                28.67      29.43 BB     
 39 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                  29.45      29.82        
 40 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  15 SCAR-NJ                28.68      29.95        
 41 Rodriguez, Nina A         16 SCAR-NJ                29.55      30.33        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               16 SCAR-NJ                52.12      51.77 BB     
                  25.25       51.77 (26.52)                                        
  2 Fisher, Joceyln           17 TVSC-MR                52.37      53.47 BB     
                  25.44       53.47 (28.03)                                        
  3 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR                51.92      54.33 BB     
                  26.37       54.33 (27.96)                                        
  4 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ                52.23      54.54 BB     
                  27.14       54.54 (27.40)                                        
  5 Saliba, Victoria A        17 SCAR-NJ                53.07      54.81 BB     
                  27.03       54.81 (27.78)                                        
  6 Kral, Jessica             14 SCAR-NJ                54.04      55.91 BB     
                  26.91       55.91 (29.00)                                        
  7 Symak, Alexia Y           16 UN-NJ                  56.12      56.06 BB     
                  27.27       56.06 (28.79)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR              54.84      56.87 BB     
                  27.67       56.87 (29.20)                                        
  9 Claps, Emma               16 HAA-MR                 56.74      57.27 BB     
                  27.16       57.27 (30.11)                                        
 10 Park, Isabella            16 SCAR-NJ                57.14      57.34 BB     
                  27.83       57.34 (29.51)                                        
 11 Paulino, Lia M            15 SCAR-NJ                57.83      57.68 BB     
                  27.80       57.68 (29.88)                                        
 12 Kurtz, Shannon C          16 SCAR-NJ                54.77      57.93 BB     
                  28.18       57.93 (29.75)                                        
 13 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ                55.01      57.96 BB     
                  28.41       57.96 (29.55)                                        
 14 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR              56.33      58.11 BB     
                  28.25       58.11 (29.86)                                        
 15 Limbacher, Ashlee D       15 SCAR-NJ                57.03      58.23 BB     
                  28.40       58.23 (29.83)                                        
 16 Lim, Hyzell C             17 LIAC-MR                55.53      58.79 BB     
                  28.32       58.79 (30.47)                                        
 17 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR                59.05      59.11 BB     
                  28.58       59.11 (30.53)                                        
 18 Boudreau, Shannon         15 HAA-MR               1:00.62      59.32 BB     
                  28.60       59.32 (30.72)                                        
 19 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR                57.20      59.48 BB     
                  28.99       59.48 (30.49)                                        
 20 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR                57.28      59.52 BB     
                  28.79       59.52 (30.73)                                        
 21 Achury, Camelia M         15 SCAR-NJ                58.37      59.87 BB     
                  29.09       59.87 (30.78)                                        
 22 DeFranco, Carolyn G       17 LIAC-MR                57.53      59.92 BB     
                  28.82       59.92 (31.10)                                        
 23 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  57.17      59.94 BB     
                  28.85       59.94 (31.09)                                        
 24 Mori, Victoria            10 SCAR-NJ              1:03.47    1:00.10 BB     
                  28.76     1:00.10 (31.34)                                        
 25 Pielka, Chloe E           16 SCAR-NJ              1:00.14    1:00.18 BB     
                  29.13     1:00.18 (31.05)                                        
 26 Puentes, Emily J          16 SCAR-NJ                54.80    1:00.41 BB     
                  28.83     1:00.41 (31.58)                                        
 27 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 HES-MR                 57.85    1:00.45 BB     
                  29.36     1:00.45 (31.09)                                        
 28 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR                58.10    1:00.71 BB     
                  29.47     1:00.71 (31.24)                                        
 29 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ                59.82    1:00.94 BB     
                  29.00     1:00.94 (31.94)                                        
 30 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              1:02.99    1:01.07 BB     
                  29.67     1:01.07 (31.40)                                        
 31 Atilgan, Sara N           14 SCAR-NJ                57.16    1:01.31 BB     
                  29.19     1:01.31 (32.12)                                        
 32 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR                58.57    1:01.37 BB     
                  29.17     1:01.37 (32.20)                                        
 33 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              1:02.16    1:01.62 BB     
                  29.91     1:01.62 (31.71)                                        
 34 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR                58.63    1:01.71 BB     
                  29.73     1:01.71 (31.98)                                        
 35 Magee, Grace              16 HAA-MR                 58.14    1:01.90 BB     
                  29.80     1:01.90 (32.10)                                        
 36 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR                59.08    1:02.47 BB     
                  30.18     1:02.47 (32.29)                                        
 37 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR                59.88    1:02.69 BB     
                  30.39     1:02.69 (32.30)                                        
 38 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:02.80 BB     
                  30.03     1:02.80 (32.77)                                        
 39 Pellegrino, Frankie       16 TVSC-MR                57.81    1:02.81 BB     
                  30.08     1:02.81 (32.73)                                        
 40 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR               1:02.54    1:03.04 BB     
                  30.56     1:03.04 (32.48)                                        
 41 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.35    1:03.43 BB     
                  30.65     1:03.43 (32.78)                                        
 42 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  15 SCAR-NJ              1:03.29    1:03.49 BB     
                  30.34     1:03.49 (33.15)                                        
 -- Profeta, Noelle C         16 TVSC-MR                58.55         NS        
 -- Londono, Isabela          15 TVSC-MR              1:03.40         NS        
 -- Clark, Leilah T           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.35         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               16 SCAR-NJ              1:49.78    1:49.99 BB     
                  25.43       53.12 (27.69)     1:21.79 (28.67)     1:49.99 (28.20)
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              1:51.95    1:52.61 BB     
                  26.34       54.61 (28.27)     1:23.85 (29.24)     1:52.61 (28.76)
  3 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              1:50.40    1:55.46 BB     
                  26.39       55.05 (28.66)     1:25.30 (30.25)     1:55.46 (30.16)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              1:57.07    1:56.77 BB     
                  27.53       57.08 (29.55)     1:26.96 (29.88)     1:56.77 (29.81)
  5 Saliba, Victoria A        17 SCAR-NJ              1:56.06    1:56.83 BB     
                  27.84       57.17 (29.33)     1:26.76 (29.59)     1:56.83 (30.07)
  6 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              1:55.96    1:57.04 BB     
                  27.66       57.11 (29.45)     1:27.20 (30.09)     1:57.04 (29.84)
  7 Fisher, Joceyln           17 TVSC-MR              1:54.38    1:57.39 BB     
                  26.52       55.84 (29.32)     1:26.69 (30.85)     1:57.39 (30.70)
  8 Safargar, Yasemine N      14 SCAR-NJ              1:58.96    1:57.65 BB     
                  28.24       58.47 (30.23)     1:28.74 (30.27)     1:57.65 (28.91)
  9 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ              1:56.47    1:58.06 BB     
                  27.61       57.42 (29.81)     1:27.78 (30.36)     1:58.06 (30.28)
 10 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:03.42    1:58.36 BB     
                  27.45       57.24 (29.79)     1:27.99 (30.75)     1:58.36 (30.37)
 11 Williams, Morgan R        14 SCAR-NJ              1:58.27    1:59.73 BB     
                  27.56       57.46 (29.90)     1:28.44 (30.98)     1:59.73 (31.29)
 12 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              1:55.86    1:59.84 BB     
                  27.35       57.87 (30.52)     1:29.19 (31.32)     1:59.84 (30.65)
 13 Symak, Alexia Y           16 UN-NJ                2:03.17    2:00.36 BB     
                  28.41       58.71 (30.30)     1:29.78 (31.07)     2:00.36 (30.58)
 14 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ              1:57.69    2:00.79 BB     
                  27.94       58.55 (30.61)     1:29.87 (31.32)     2:00.79 (30.92)
 15 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              1:59.31    2:00.88 BB     
                  28.06       58.62 (30.56)     1:29.35 (30.73)     2:00.88 (31.53)
 16 Kral, Jessica             14 SCAR-NJ              1:55.06    2:00.91 BB     
                  27.86       58.16 (30.30)     1:29.82 (31.66)     2:00.91 (31.09)
 17 Kurtz, Shannon C          16 SCAR-NJ              1:56.24    2:01.17 BB     
                  28.35       58.64 (30.29)     1:29.72 (31.08)     2:01.17 (31.45)
 18 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              2:03.11    2:01.82 BB     
                  27.89       58.98 (31.09)     1:30.67 (31.69)     2:01.82 (31.15)
 19 McNamara, Maggie P        17 LIAC-MR              1:54.40    2:02.71 BB     
                  28.44       59.38 (30.94)     1:31.21 (31.83)     2:02.71 (31.50)
 20 Park, Isabella            16 SCAR-NJ              2:00.72    2:02.78 BB     
                  28.57       59.44 (30.87)     1:31.07 (31.63)     2:02.78 (31.71)
 21 Chang, Caroline           15 SCAR-NJ              2:06.58    2:03.68 BB     
                  28.78       59.87 (31.09)     1:31.83 (31.96)     2:03.68 (31.85)
 22 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              2:02.33    2:03.86 BB     
                  29.13     1:00.39 (31.26)     1:31.99 (31.60)     2:03.86 (31.87)
 23 Limbacher, Ashlee D       15 SCAR-NJ              1:59.09    2:04.84 BB     
                  28.30       59.09 (30.79)     1:31.63 (32.54)     2:04.84 (33.21)
 24 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR              2:00.40    2:05.81 BB     
                  29.49     1:00.98 (31.49)     1:33.37 (32.39)     2:05.81 (32.44)
 25 Claps, Emma               16 HAA-MR               2:02.89    2:06.33 BB     
                  28.42     1:00.33 (31.91)     1:33.84 (33.51)     2:06.33 (32.49)
 26 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:01.53    2:06.68 BB     
                  29.00     1:00.61 (31.61)     1:33.53 (32.92)     2:06.68 (33.15)
 27 Atilgan, Sara N           14 SCAR-NJ              2:03.70    2:06.78 BB     
                  28.67     1:01.00 (32.33)     1:34.08 (33.08)     2:06.78 (32.70)
 28 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ              2:04.90    2:07.64 BB     
                  29.78     1:02.27 (32.49)     1:35.66 (33.39)     2:07.64 (31.98)
 29 DeFranco, Carolyn G       17 LIAC-MR              2:03.21    2:08.27 BB     
                  29.20     1:01.24 (32.04)     1:34.46 (33.22)     2:08.27 (33.81)
 30 Ruatos, Chastity J        14 SCAR-NJ              2:05.00    2:08.36 BB     
                  29.75     1:01.91 (32.16)     1:34.68 (32.77)     2:08.36 (33.68)
 31 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              2:08.72    2:09.10 BB     
                  29.87     1:02.61 (32.74)     1:36.16 (33.55)     2:09.10 (32.94)
 32 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              2:04.49    2:09.11 BB     
                  29.59     1:02.52 (32.93)     1:36.34 (33.82)     2:09.11 (32.77)
 33 Brzezinski, Julia T       17 SCAR-NJ              2:05.07    2:09.37 BB     
                  29.72     1:02.19 (32.47)     1:35.66 (33.47)     2:09.37 (33.71)
 34 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 TVSC-MR              2:16.03    2:09.66 BB     
                  30.76     1:04.47 (33.71)     1:38.23 (33.76)     2:09.66 (31.43)
 35 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:04.66    2:09.68 BB     
                  29.65     1:02.35 (32.70)     1:36.28 (33.93)     2:09.68 (33.40)
 36 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              2:08.38    2:09.76 BB     
                  29.95     1:02.15 (32.20)     1:35.86 (33.71)     2:09.76 (33.90)
 37 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              2:16.78    2:09.93 BB     
                  29.30     1:02.51 (33.21)     1:36.88 (34.37)     2:09.93 (33.05)
 38 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              2:02.04    2:10.34 BB     
                  29.58     1:01.85 (32.27)     1:36.12 (34.27)     2:10.34 (34.22)
 39 Muller, Lauren L          11 SCAR-NJ              2:17.55    2:10.36 BB     
                  30.36     1:03.94 (33.58)     1:38.45 (34.51)     2:10.36 (31.91)
 40 Wohl, Kate A              15 BGNW-MR              2:00.91    2:10.40 BB     
                  29.88     1:02.87 (32.99)     1:36.82 (33.95)     2:10.40 (33.58)
 41 Vogel, Camryn E           17 SCAR-NJ              2:07.64    2:10.85 BB     
                  30.61     1:03.61 (33.00)     1:37.32 (33.71)     2:10.85 (33.53)
 42 Achury, Camelia M         15 SCAR-NJ              2:07.65    2:11.46 BB     
                  30.32     1:03.67 (33.35)     1:38.20 (34.53)     2:11.46 (33.26)
 43 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ              2:07.41    2:11.94 BB     
                  29.96     1:03.79 (33.83)     1:38.33 (34.54)     2:11.94 (33.61)
 44 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              2:12.12    2:12.57 BB     
                  30.63     1:03.98 (33.35)     1:38.83 (34.85)     2:12.57 (33.74)
 45 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              2:07.29    2:12.89 BB     
                  30.42     1:04.49 (34.07)     1:39.04 (34.55)     2:12.89 (33.85)
 46 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              2:06.25    2:13.06 BB     
                  30.34     1:03.79 (33.45)     1:38.96 (35.17)     2:13.06 (34.10)
 47 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              2:15.56    2:13.15 BB     
                  30.13     1:03.19 (33.06)     1:38.10 (34.91)     2:13.15 (35.05)
 48 Boudreau, Shannon         15 HAA-MR               2:12.00    2:14.03 BB     
                  29.86     1:03.81 (33.95)     1:40.59 (36.78)     2:14.03 (33.44)
 49 Clark, Leilah T           15 LIAC-MR              2:08.32    2:14.09 BB     
                  30.40     1:03.67 (33.27)     1:38.91 (35.24)     2:14.09 (35.18)
 50 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              2:05.59    2:14.40 BB     
                  30.02     1:03.98 (33.96)     1:39.25 (35.27)     2:14.40 (35.15)
 51 Magee, Grace              16 HAA-MR               2:15.41    2:14.73 BB     
                  30.19     1:04.75 (34.56)     1:40.64 (35.89)     2:14.73 (34.09)
 52 Lee, Lea                  13 SCAR-NJ              2:17.98    2:15.95 BB     
                  30.79     1:05.58 (34.79)     1:41.63 (36.05)     2:15.95 (34.32)
 53 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  15 SCAR-NJ              2:36.84L   2:16.32 BB     
                  30.25     1:04.21 (33.96)     1:40.81 (36.60)     2:16.32 (35.51)
 54 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              2:37.97L   2:17.25 BB     
                  31.17     1:06.23 (35.06)     1:42.29 (36.06)     2:17.25 (34.96)
 55 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:17.80 BB     
                  29.98     1:04.69 (34.71)     1:41.17 (36.48)     2:17.80 (36.63)
 56 Rodriguez, Nina A         16 SCAR-NJ              2:18.99    2:24.29        
                  32.33     1:08.86 (36.53)     1:46.73 (37.87)     2:24.29 (37.56)
 -- Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR            2:08.64         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR                58.39      58.21 BB     
                  28.55       58.21 (29.66)                                        
  2 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR              56.96    1:01.30 BB     
                  30.29     1:01.30 (31.01)                                        
  3 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.24    1:01.60 BB     
                  29.91     1:01.60 (31.69)                                        
  4 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:01.97 BB     
                  29.88     1:01.97 (32.09)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:02.01 BB     
                  30.24     1:02.01 (31.77)                                        
  6 Claps, Emma               16 HAA-MR               1:01.24    1:02.26 BB     
                  30.34     1:02.26 (31.92)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:02.80 BB     
                  30.76     1:02.80 (32.04)                                        
  8 Kral, Jessica             14 SCAR-NJ              1:01.40    1:03.41 BB     
                  31.13     1:03.41 (32.28)                                        
  9 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:04.06 BB     
                  31.40     1:04.06 (32.66)                                        
 10 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.25    1:04.77 BB     
                  31.93     1:04.77 (32.84)                                        
 11 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:00.87    1:05.05 BB     
                  31.45     1:05.05 (33.60)                                        
 12 McNamara, Maggie P        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.67    1:05.15 BB     
                  32.06     1:05.15 (33.09)                                        
 13 Ruatos, Chastity J        14 SCAR-NJ              1:04.67    1:05.26 BB     
                  32.39     1:05.26 (32.87)                                        
 14 Kurtz, Shannon C          16 SCAR-NJ              1:02.41    1:05.75 BB     
                  32.04     1:05.75 (33.71)                                        
 15 Pielka, Chloe E           16 SCAR-NJ              1:04.33    1:05.79 BB     
                  32.14     1:05.79 (33.65)                                        
 16 Symak, Alexia Y           16 UN-NJ                1:06.59    1:06.34 BB     
                  32.83     1:06.34 (33.51)                                        
 17 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              1:06.10    1:07.05 BB     
                  32.19     1:07.05 (34.86)                                        
 18 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:07.08 BB     
                  32.63     1:07.08 (34.45)                                        
 19 Atilgan, Sara N           14 SCAR-NJ              1:03.00    1:07.10 BB     
                  33.06     1:07.10 (34.04)                                        
 20 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              1:08.65    1:07.48 BB     
                  32.52     1:07.48 (34.96)                                        
 21 Wohl, Kate A              15 BGNW-MR              1:02.85    1:07.52 BB     
 22 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ              1:08.77    1:07.87 BB     
                  33.31     1:07.87 (34.56)                                        
 23 Lancellotti, Lily M       16 FA-MR                1:05.94    1:08.00 BB     
                  33.13     1:08.00 (34.87)                                        
 24 Lee, Lea                  13 SCAR-NJ              1:09.53    1:08.05 BB     
                  33.26     1:08.05 (34.79)                                        
 25 Achury, Camelia M         15 SCAR-NJ              1:06.51    1:08.32 BB     
                  33.09     1:08.32 (35.23)                                        
 26 Lim, Hyzell C             17 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:08.75 BB     
                  33.58     1:08.75 (35.17)                                        
 27 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               1:08.98    1:08.77 BB     
                  33.64     1:08.77 (35.13)                                        
 28 Vogel, Camryn E           17 SCAR-NJ              1:04.59    1:09.25 BB     
                  34.20     1:09.25 (35.05)                                        
 29 Mori, Victoria            10 SCAR-NJ              1:18.09L   1:09.35 BB     
                  33.35     1:09.35 (36.00)                                        
 30 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:09.53 BB     
 31 Clark, Leilah T           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:09.72 BB     
                  34.43     1:09.72 (35.29)                                        
 32 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:09.93 BB     
                  33.90     1:09.93 (36.03)                                        
 33 Puentes, Emily J          16 SCAR-NJ              1:04.64    1:10.03 BB     
                  33.80     1:10.03 (36.23)                                        
 34 Genao, Sophia K           16 TVSC-MR              1:06.90    1:10.32        
                  34.02     1:10.32 (36.30)                                        
 35 Muller, Lauren L          11 SCAR-NJ              1:17.05L   1:10.35        
                  34.70     1:10.35 (35.65)                                        
 36 DeFranco, Carolyn G       17 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:10.37        
                  34.14     1:10.37 (36.23)                                        
 37 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 TVSC-MR              1:10.09    1:10.41        
                  34.50     1:10.41 (35.91)                                        
 38 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:10.91        
                  34.46     1:10.91 (36.45)                                        
 39 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                1:09.58    1:11.60        
                  34.73     1:11.60 (36.87)                                        
 40 Chang, Caroline           15 SCAR-NJ              1:20.51L   1:11.83        
                  34.75     1:11.83 (37.08)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               16 SCAR-NJ              2:02.50    2:03.26 BB     
                  29.42     1:00.35 (30.93)     1:31.75 (31.40)     2:03.26 (31.51)
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              2:03.87    2:06.09 BB     
                  30.53     1:02.56 (32.03)     1:34.58 (32.02)     2:06.09 (31.51)
  3 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            2:01.30    2:09.64 BB     
                  30.62     1:03.49 (32.87)     1:36.81 (33.32)     2:09.64 (32.83)
  4 Safargar, Yasemine N      14 SCAR-NJ              2:10.55    2:10.05 BB     
                  30.94     1:03.88 (32.94)     1:37.13 (33.25)     2:10.05 (32.92)
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 UN-MR                2:08.27    2:11.45 BB     
                  31.45     1:04.90 (33.45)     1:38.65 (33.75)     2:11.45 (32.80)
  6 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:15.64    2:11.61 BB     
                  30.64     1:03.90 (33.26)     1:38.04 (34.14)     2:11.61 (33.57)
  7 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              2:13.69    2:11.98 BB     
                  30.84     1:03.61 (32.77)     1:37.71 (34.10)     2:11.98 (34.27)
  8 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              2:12.74    2:12.60 BB     
                  32.34     1:05.71 (33.37)     1:39.59 (33.88)     2:12.60 (33.01)
  9 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              2:11.80    2:13.30 BB     
                  31.31     1:04.67 (33.36)     1:38.82 (34.15)     2:13.30 (34.48)
 10 Antoniuk, Bella S         16 LIAC-MR              2:11.33    2:16.03 BB     
                  31.61     1:05.78 (34.17)   2:16.03 (1:10.25)                    
 11 Williams, Morgan R        14 SCAR-NJ              2:16.48    2:16.45 BB     
                  32.28     1:06.30 (34.02)     1:41.11 (34.81)     2:16.45 (35.34)
 12 Kral, Jessica             14 SCAR-NJ              2:08.15    2:17.71 BB     
                  32.08     1:06.17 (34.09)     1:42.16 (35.99)     2:17.71 (35.55)
 13 Pielka, Chloe E           16 SCAR-NJ              2:17.28    2:18.07 BB     
                  33.29     1:08.22 (34.93)     1:43.54 (35.32)     2:18.07 (34.53)
 14 Claps, Emma               16 HAA-MR               2:16.41    2:18.15 BB     
                  32.14     1:06.45 (34.31)     1:42.10 (35.65)     2:18.15 (36.05)
 15 Lvov, Elinor              15 SCAR-NJ              2:13.33    2:18.18 BB     
                  32.98     1:08.14 (35.16)     1:43.33 (35.19)     2:18.18 (34.85)
 16 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              2:18.70    2:18.21 BB     
                  32.47     1:07.48 (35.01)     1:43.17 (35.69)     2:18.21 (35.04)
 17 Vogel, Camryn E           17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.72    2:18.49 BB     
                  33.44     1:07.91 (34.47)     1:43.31 (35.40)     2:18.49 (35.18)
 18 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.58    2:18.51 BB     
                  32.70     1:07.58 (34.88)     1:43.49 (35.91)     2:18.51 (35.02)
 19 Ruatos, Chastity J        14 SCAR-NJ              2:18.96    2:18.78 BB     
                  33.46     1:08.53 (35.07)     1:44.42 (35.89)     2:18.78 (34.36)
 20 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              2:16.48    2:19.53 BB     
                  33.45     1:08.39 (34.94)     1:43.97 (35.58)     2:19.53 (35.56)
 21 Atilgan, Sara N           14 SCAR-NJ              2:11.00    2:20.50 BB     
                  32.59     1:08.24 (35.65)     1:45.27 (37.03)     2:20.50 (35.23)
 22 Lee, Lea                  13 SCAR-NJ              2:47.28L   2:22.25 BB     
                  34.14     1:10.17 (36.03)     1:47.06 (36.89)     2:22.25 (35.19)
 23 Brzezinski, Julia T       17 SCAR-NJ              2:14.13    2:22.27 BB     
                  33.43     1:08.77 (35.34)     1:44.98 (36.21)     2:22.27 (37.29)
 24 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              2:28.37    2:23.43 BB     
                  33.91     1:10.05 (36.14)     1:47.12 (37.07)     2:23.43 (36.31)
 25 Limbacher, Ashlee D       15 SCAR-NJ              2:17.35    2:23.75 BB     
                  33.66     1:09.48 (35.82)     1:46.47 (36.99)     2:23.75 (37.28)
 26 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              2:25.15    2:24.26 BB     
                  34.38     1:11.15 (36.77)     1:48.20 (37.05)     2:24.26 (36.06)
 27 Lim, Hyzell C             17 LIAC-MR              2:22.79    2:26.02 BB     
                  33.74     1:10.06 (36.32)     1:47.71 (37.65)     2:26.02 (38.31)
 28 Torres, Alexa             16 SCAR-NJ              2:12.22    2:26.14 BB     
                  33.87     1:10.44 (36.57)     1:48.33 (37.89)     2:26.14 (37.81)
 29 Puentes, Emily J          16 SCAR-NJ              2:19.37    2:26.99 BB     
                  34.35     1:11.36 (37.01)     1:49.44 (38.08)     2:26.99 (37.55)
 30 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.32    2:28.74 BB     
                  35.30     1:12.32 (37.02)     1:50.54 (38.22)     2:28.74 (38.20)
 31 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:29.38 BB     
                  34.97     1:12.52 (37.55)     1:51.03 (38.51)     2:29.38 (38.35)
 32 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ              2:31.97    2:29.40 BB     
                  34.70     1:12.14 (37.44)     1:51.35 (39.21)     2:29.40 (38.05)
 33 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              2:54.62L   2:29.82 BB     
                  35.99     1:13.49 (37.50)     1:52.02 (38.53)     2:29.82 (37.80)
 34 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:30.36 BB     
                  34.86     1:12.91 (38.05)     1:51.95 (39.04)     2:30.36 (38.41)
 35 Achury, Camelia M         15 SCAR-NJ              2:26.06    2:30.58 BB     
                  35.54     1:13.69 (38.15)     1:52.72 (39.03)     2:30.58 (37.86)
 36 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              2:30.33    2:31.11 BB     
                  35.07     1:12.99 (37.92)     1:52.27 (39.28)     2:31.11 (38.84)
 37 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              2:33.16    2:32.13 BB     
                  33.72     1:11.23 (37.51)     1:51.75 (40.52)     2:32.13 (40.38)
 38 Hyde, Sasha K             15 LIAC-MR              2:26.25    2:34.92        
                  35.90     1:14.89 (38.99)     1:55.19 (40.30)     2:34.92 (39.73)
 -- Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR            2:25.64         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              1:13.43    1:10.36 BB     
                  33.91     1:10.36 (36.45)                                        
  2 Muller, Lauren L          11 SCAR-NJ              1:13.40    1:11.08 BB     
                  33.70     1:11.08 (37.38)                                        
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.05    1:11.79 BB     
                  34.07     1:11.79 (37.72)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR            1:07.17    1:12.03 BB     
                  33.95     1:12.03 (38.08)                                        
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 UN-MR                1:12.10    1:13.44 BB     
                  34.96     1:13.44 (38.48)                                        
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:14.73 BB     
                  35.98     1:14.73 (38.75)                                        
  7 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              1:19.41    1:14.93 BB     
                  35.49     1:14.93 (39.44)                                        
  8 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  15 SCAR-NJ              1:16.89    1:15.12 BB     
                  35.54     1:15.12 (39.58)                                        
  9 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              1:12.00    1:15.58 BB     
                  36.16     1:15.58 (39.42)                                        
 10 Vogel, Camryn E           17 SCAR-NJ              1:10.59    1:15.62 BB     
                  36.59     1:15.62 (39.03)                                        
 11 Mori, Victoria            10 SCAR-NJ              1:13.53    1:15.93 BB     
                  36.35     1:15.93 (39.58)                                        
 12 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              1:13.35    1:15.95 BB     
                  35.88     1:15.95 (40.07)                                        
 13 Symak, Alexia Y           16 UN-NJ                1:16.10    1:16.14 BB     
                  35.93     1:16.14 (40.21)                                        
 14 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.88    1:16.50 BB     
                  37.29     1:16.50 (39.21)                                        
 15 Ruatos, Chastity J        14 SCAR-NJ              1:15.81    1:17.04 BB     
                  36.72     1:17.04 (40.32)                                        
 16 Profeta, Noelle C         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.53    1:17.28 BB     
                  35.65     1:17.28 (41.63)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ              1:14.97    1:17.51 BB     
                  36.34     1:17.51 (41.17)                                        
 18 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 HES-MR               1:17.40    1:17.52 BB     
                  36.26     1:17.52 (41.26)                                        
 19 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:17.74 BB     
                  36.64     1:17.74 (41.10)                                        
 20 Lee, Lea                  13 SCAR-NJ              1:29.72L   1:18.28 BB     
                  37.99     1:18.28 (40.29)                                        
 21 Magee, Grace              16 HAA-MR               1:18.86    1:19.17 BB     
                  36.47     1:19.17 (42.70)                                        
 22 Boudreau, Shannon         15 HAA-MR               1:20.45    1:20.48 BB     
                  37.90     1:20.48 (42.58)                                        
 23 Londono, Isabela          15 TVSC-MR              1:18.70    1:21.56        
                  37.40     1:21.56 (44.16)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Nina A         16 SCAR-NJ              1:17.95    1:23.28        
                  39.53     1:23.28 (43.75)                                        
 25 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:18.75    1:24.28        
                  39.54     1:24.28 (44.74)                                        
 26 Pellegrino, Frankie       16 TVSC-MR              1:20.45    1:27.59        
                  40.93     1:27.59 (46.66)                                        
 -- Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR            1:17.79         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.69  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safargar, Yasemine N      14 SCAR-NJ              2:26.31    2:26.15 BB     
                  33.72     1:10.67 (36.95)     1:48.77 (38.10)     2:26.15 (37.38)
  2 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              2:32.34    2:30.22 BB     
                  34.05     1:12.13 (38.08)     1:51.02 (38.89)     2:30.22 (39.20)
  3 Muller, Lauren L          11 SCAR-NJ              2:40.02    2:34.21 BB     
                  35.11     1:14.72 (39.61)     1:55.21 (40.49)     2:34.21 (39.00)
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 UN-MR                2:36.10    2:34.24 BB     
                  35.38     1:15.17 (39.79)     1:55.15 (39.98)     2:34.24 (39.09)
  5 Williams, Morgan R        14 SCAR-NJ              2:32.72    2:34.56 BB     
                  36.11     1:15.16 (39.05)     1:54.84 (39.68)     2:34.56 (39.72)
  6 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR              2:35.42    2:35.27 BB     
                  35.81     1:15.52 (39.71)     1:55.37 (39.85)     2:35.27 (39.90)
  7 Vogel, Camryn E           17 SCAR-NJ              2:33.11    2:39.85 BB     
                  37.07     1:17.26 (40.19)     1:58.54 (41.28)     2:39.85 (41.31)
  8 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              3:20.13L   2:39.90 BB     
                  36.89     1:18.03 (41.14)     1:59.29 (41.26)     2:39.90 (40.61)
  9 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              2:38.15    2:40.52 BB     
 10 Mori, Victoria            10 SCAR-NJ              3:02.10L   2:41.11 BB     
                  37.25     1:18.74 (41.49)     2:00.60 (41.86)     2:41.11 (40.51)
 11 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ              2:39.88    2:42.50 BB     
                  36.27     1:17.53 (41.26)     2:00.08 (42.55)     2:42.50 (42.42)
 12 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              2:35.59    2:42.78 BB     
                  35.95     1:17.28 (41.33)     2:00.89 (43.61)     2:42.78 (41.89)
 13 Lee, Lea                  13 SCAR-NJ              2:51.12    2:44.53 BB     
                  38.02     1:19.97 (41.95)     2:02.45 (42.48)     2:44.53 (42.08)
 14 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  15 SCAR-NJ              2:43.25    2:44.58 BB     
                  36.20     1:18.45 (42.25)     2:02.23 (43.78)     2:44.58 (42.35)
 15 Ruatos, Chastity J        14 SCAR-NJ              2:43.74    2:46.45 BB     
                  38.47     1:19.91 (41.44)     2:02.89 (42.98)     2:46.45 (43.56)
 16 DeChiara, Sofia J         15 Badger-MR            2:47.30    2:49.22 BB     
                  38.22     1:20.86 (42.64)     2:04.31 (43.45)     2:49.22 (44.91)
 17 Rodriguez, Nina A         16 SCAR-NJ              2:47.83    2:56.45        
                  39.99     1:24.55 (44.56)     2:10.38 (45.83)     2:56.45 (46.07)
 18 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:54.69    3:00.97        
                  42.47     1:28.26 (45.79)     2:14.74 (46.48)     3:00.97 (46.23)
 -- Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              2:56.83         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR                57.51      56.55 BB     
                  26.75       56.55 (29.80)                                        
  2 Fisher, Joceyln           17 TVSC-MR                55.85      57.84 BB     
                  26.99       57.84 (30.85)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR                56.83      58.88 BB     
                  27.69       58.88 (31.19)                                        
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 UN-MR                  57.66      59.36 BB     
                  28.01       59.36 (31.35)                                        
  5 Saliba, Victoria A        17 SCAR-NJ                58.47      59.37 BB     
                  28.07       59.37 (31.30)                                        
  6 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.94      59.98 BB     
                  29.14       59.98 (30.84)                                        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger-MR              58.16    1:00.25 BB     
                  28.18     1:00.25 (32.07)                                        
  8 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 UN-MR                  57.42    1:00.61 BB     
                  28.94     1:00.61 (31.67)                                        
  9 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR                59.05    1:00.80 BB     
                  28.51     1:00.80 (32.29)                                        
 10 Fried, Riley L            13 LIAC-MR                59.56    1:00.87 BB     
                  28.33     1:00.87 (32.54)                                        
 11 Kurtz, Shannon C          16 SCAR-NJ              1:00.01    1:01.37 BB     
                  29.28     1:01.37 (32.09)                                        
 12 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ              1:00.85    1:01.48 BB     
                  29.52     1:01.48 (31.96)                                        
 13 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR              58.57    1:01.59 BB     
                  29.35     1:01.59 (32.24)                                        
 14 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              1:00.12    1:01.84 BB     
                  29.30     1:01.84 (32.54)                                        
 15 Torres, Alexa             16 SCAR-NJ                58.29    1:02.60 BB     
                  29.59     1:02.60 (33.01)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              1:05.29    1:03.00 BB     
                  29.80     1:03.00 (33.20)                                        
 17 McNamara, Maggie P        17 LIAC-MR                57.92    1:03.28 BB     
                  29.87     1:03.28 (33.41)                                        
 18 Park, Isabella            16 SCAR-NJ              1:02.25    1:03.61 BB     
                  30.34     1:03.61 (33.27)                                        
 19 Paulino, Lia M            15 SCAR-NJ              1:01.27    1:03.86 BB     
                  29.84     1:03.86 (34.02)                                        
 20 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 HES-MR               1:02.26    1:04.10 BB     
                  30.33     1:04.10 (33.77)                                        
 21 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:04.16 BB     
                  30.83     1:04.16 (33.33)                                        
 22 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              1:05.51    1:04.92 BB     
                  31.14     1:04.92 (33.78)                                        
 23 Pielka, Chloe E           16 SCAR-NJ              1:04.98    1:05.45 BB     
                  30.46     1:05.45 (34.99)                                        
 24 Chang, Caroline           15 SCAR-NJ              1:01.95    1:05.46 BB     
                  30.69     1:05.46 (34.77)                                        
 25 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.03    1:05.51 BB     
                  30.18     1:05.51 (35.33)                                        
 26 Muller, Lauren L          11 SCAR-NJ              1:07.21    1:05.74 BB     
                  31.10     1:05.74 (34.64)                                        
 27 Wohl, Kate A              15 BGNW-MR              1:01.88    1:06.52 BB     
                  30.75     1:06.52 (35.77)                                        
 28 Mori, Victoria            10 SCAR-NJ              1:08.62    1:06.81 BB     
                  31.88     1:06.81 (34.93)                                        
 29 DeFranco, Carolyn G       17 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:06.92 BB     
                  30.94     1:06.92 (35.98)                                        
 30 Puentes, Emily J          16 SCAR-NJ              1:02.35    1:06.97 BB     
                  31.21     1:06.97 (35.76)                                        
 31 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:07.24 BB     
                  31.55     1:07.24 (35.69)                                        
 32 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              1:04.99    1:07.72 BB     
                  31.07     1:07.72 (36.65)                                        
 33 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR              1:04.75    1:07.75 BB     
                  31.53     1:07.75 (36.22)                                        
 34 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 TVSC-MR              1:09.19    1:07.76 BB     
                  33.02     1:07.76 (34.74)                                        
 35 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:08.14 BB     
                  31.78     1:08.14 (36.36)                                        
 36 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              1:04.15    1:08.75 BB     
                  31.68     1:08.75 (37.07)                                        
 37 Profeta, Noelle C         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.33    1:08.88 BB     
                  31.26     1:08.88 (37.62)                                        
 38 Pellegrino, Frankie       16 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:08.96 BB     
                  31.21     1:08.96 (37.75)                                        
 39 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              1:09.45    1:09.37 BB     
                  32.60     1:09.37 (36.77)                                        
 40 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR               1:07.93    1:10.91        
                  31.38     1:10.91 (39.53)                                        
 41 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                1:09.75    1:11.65        
                  33.02     1:11.65 (38.63)                                        
 42 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ              1:17.54L   1:11.67        
 43 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:12.61        
                  34.25     1:12.61 (38.36)                                        
 44 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              1:15.34    1:16.48        
                  36.09     1:16.48 (40.39)                                        
 -- Clark, Leilah T           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.17         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:34.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               16 SCAR-NJ              2:03.16    2:02.13 BB     
                  27.42       58.09 (30.67)     1:30.03 (31.94)     2:02.13 (32.10)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              2:03.20    2:08.41 BB     
                  29.23     1:01.79 (32.56)     1:35.11 (33.32)     2:08.41 (33.30)
  3 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:15.71    2:10.88 BB     
                  29.39                             1:02.50 ( )     1:37.12 (34.62)
        2:10.88 (33.76)                                                            
  4 Safargar, Yasemine N      14 SCAR-NJ              2:12.34    2:11.00 BB     
                  30.23     1:03.43 (33.20)     1:37.11 (33.68)     2:11.00 (33.89)
  5 Saliba, Victoria A        17 SCAR-NJ              2:07.01    2:11.01 BB     
                  29.68     1:02.21 (32.53)     1:36.03 (33.82)     2:11.01 (34.98)
  6 Park, Isabella            16 SCAR-NJ              2:14.57    2:11.31 BB     
                  29.52                             1:02.67 ( )     1:37.18 (34.51)
        2:11.31 (34.13)                                                            
  7 Kim, Emily J              13 SCAR-NJ              2:12.50    2:11.40 BB     
                  29.17     1:02.48 (33.31)     1:36.75 (34.27)     2:11.40 (34.65)
  8 Son, Erin                 14 SCAR-NJ              2:26.15    2:12.13 BB     
                  30.26                             1:04.08 ( )     1:38.41 (34.33)
        2:12.13 (33.72)                                                            
  9 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.82    2:13.08 BB     
                  31.81                             1:05.58 ( )     1:39.42 (33.84)
        2:13.08 (33.66)                                                            
 10 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger-MR            2:09.56    2:13.47 BB     
                                                    1:04.12 ( )   2:13.47 (1:09.35)
 11 Williams, Morgan R        14 SCAR-NJ              2:13.94    2:13.68 BB     
                  30.39     1:03.61 (33.22)     1:38.00 (34.39)     2:13.68 (35.68)
 12 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              2:10.93    2:15.14 BB     
                  30.08     1:03.63 (33.55)     1:38.69 (35.06)     2:15.14 (36.45)
 13 Kurtz, Shannon C          16 SCAR-NJ              2:12.22    2:15.26 BB     
                  30.89     1:05.60 (34.71)     1:40.70 (35.10)     2:15.26 (34.56)
 14 McNamara, Maggie P        17 LIAC-MR              2:06.33    2:16.86 BB     
                  31.13     1:05.96 (34.83)     1:41.54 (35.58)     2:16.86 (35.32)
 15 Chang, Caroline           15 SCAR-NJ              2:23.15    2:20.73 BB     
 16 Achury, Camelia M         15 SCAR-NJ              2:24.14    2:21.47 BB     
                  31.94                             1:07.92 ( )     1:45.37 (37.45)
        2:21.47 (36.10)                                                            
 17 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              2:20.55    2:22.40 BB     
                  31.82                             1:07.52 ( )     1:45.14 (37.62)
        2:22.40 (37.26)                                                            
 18 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               2:25.23    2:22.59 BB     
                  30.78                             1:07.32 ( )     1:45.33 (38.01)
        2:22.59 (37.26)                                                            
 19 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              2:41.28L   2:23.78 BB     
                  31.85     1:09.10 (37.25)     1:47.07 (37.97)     2:23.78 (36.71)
 20 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              2:23.88    2:26.20 BB     
                  32.96                             1:08.86 ( )     1:47.63 (38.77)
        2:26.20 (38.57)                                                            
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin         15 LIAC-MR              2:26.37    2:30.15 BB     
                  32.32     1:09.91 (37.59)     1:49.61 (39.70)     2:30.15 (40.54)
 -- Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              2:30.75         DQ        
      False start
                  30.06     1:05.81 (35.75)     1:45.60 (39.79)          DQ (41.25)
 -- Puentes, Emily J          16 SCAR-NJ              2:24.34         DQ        
      False start
                                  32.86 ( )                             1:10.46 ( )
           DQ (1:21.47)                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              2:08.93    2:07.04 BB     
                  27.15       58.94 (31.79)     1:39.52 (40.58)     2:07.04 (27.52)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    14 UN-MR                2:09.81    2:11.42 BB     
                  27.56     1:00.81 (33.25)     1:40.96 (40.15)     2:11.42 (30.46)
  3 Moon, Corey S             17 SCAR-NJ              2:10.20    2:13.36 BB     
                  30.36     1:04.43 (34.07)     1:43.23 (38.80)     2:13.36 (30.13)
  4 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:20.03    2:13.90 BB     
                  28.58     1:03.81 (35.23)     1:43.75 (39.94)     2:13.90 (30.15)
  5 Claps, Emma               16 HAA-MR               2:19.42    2:16.59 BB     
                  29.90     1:04.66 (34.76)     1:46.23 (41.57)     2:16.59 (30.36)
  6 Park, Isabella            16 SCAR-NJ              2:18.26    2:17.21 BB     
                  30.20     1:05.15 (34.95)     1:45.85 (40.70)     2:17.21 (31.36)
  7 Vega, Daniela S           17 SCAR-NJ              2:14.37    2:18.21 BB     
                  30.19     1:06.80 (36.61)     1:48.46 (41.66)     2:18.21 (29.75)
  8 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              2:18.61    2:18.36 BB     
                  29.71     1:05.37 (35.66)     1:46.80 (41.43)     2:18.36 (31.56)
  9 Muller, Lauren L          11 SCAR-NJ              2:23.02    2:19.33 BB     
                  29.99     1:08.34 (38.35)     1:47.98 (39.64)     2:19.33 (31.35)
 10 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.18    2:19.64 BB     
                  30.87     1:07.43 (36.56)     1:46.32 (38.89)     2:19.64 (33.32)
 11 Symak, Alexia Y           16 UN-NJ                2:22.22    2:19.79 BB     
                  31.68     1:08.97 (37.29)     1:48.81 (39.84)     2:19.79 (30.98)
 12 Courtney, Julia M         17 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    2:21.13 BB     
                  30.78     1:04.98 (34.20)     1:48.60 (43.62)     2:21.13 (32.53)
 13 Pearce, Makayla E         15 LIAC-MR              2:23.78    2:21.26 BB     
                  29.70     1:04.82 (35.12)     1:50.00 (45.18)     2:21.26 (31.26)
 14 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              2:22.92    2:21.85 BB     
                  30.76     1:08.83 (38.07)     1:49.33 (40.50)     2:21.85 (32.52)
 15 Kim, Olivia L             16 LIAC-MR              2:23.70    2:22.80 BB     
                  29.51     1:05.71 (36.20)     1:50.97 (45.26)     2:22.80 (31.83)
 16 Wohl, Kate A              15 BGNW-MR              2:15.92    2:23.28 BB     
                  30.23     1:08.11 (37.88)     1:50.05 (41.94)     2:23.28 (33.23)
 17 Vogel, Camryn E           17 SCAR-NJ              2:14.65    2:23.65 BB     
                  32.37     1:09.79 (37.42)     1:50.64 (40.85)     2:23.65 (33.01)
 18 Pielka, Chloe E           16 SCAR-NJ              2:22.70    2:23.74 BB     
                  31.69     1:07.66 (35.97)     1:51.41 (43.75)     2:23.74 (32.33)
 19 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              2:24.90    2:24.29 BB     
                  31.65     1:08.25 (36.60)     1:51.27 (43.02)     2:24.29 (33.02)
 19 Mori, Victoria            10 SCAR-NJ              2:26.63    2:24.29 BB     
                  31.96     1:09.73 (37.77)     1:51.56 (41.83)     2:24.29 (32.73)
 21 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 TVSC-MR              2:25.87    2:25.56 BB     
                  33.31     1:10.73 (37.42)     1:53.97 (43.24)     2:25.56 (31.59)
 22 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              2:21.11    2:26.34 BB     
                  31.59     1:11.65 (40.06)     1:53.35 (41.70)     2:26.34 (32.99)
 23 Kaplan, Becca S           15 SCAR-NJ              2:27.52    2:26.35 BB     
                  32.12     1:12.50 (40.38)     1:53.72 (41.22)     2:26.35 (32.63)
 24 DeFranco, Carolyn G       17 LIAC-MR              2:18.33    2:26.66 BB     
                  31.76     1:10.67 (38.91)     1:53.95 (43.28)     2:26.66 (32.71)
 25 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.50    2:26.69 BB     
                  31.30     1:09.56 (38.26)     1:52.56 (43.00)     2:26.69 (34.13)
 26 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR              2:22.57    2:26.76 BB     
                  31.36     1:08.33 (36.97)     1:54.96 (46.63)     2:26.76 (31.80)
 27 Atilgan, Sara N           14 SCAR-NJ              2:20.07    2:26.99 BB     
                  31.90     1:08.44 (36.54)     1:53.60 (45.16)     2:26.99 (33.39)
 28 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              2:35.60    2:27.25 BB     
                  33.29     1:11.41 (38.12)     1:53.07 (41.66)     2:27.25 (34.18)
 29 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:24.69    2:27.33 BB     
                  30.77     1:07.85 (37.08)     1:55.16 (47.31)     2:27.33 (32.17)
 30 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              2:53.81L   2:28.01 BB     
                  34.05     1:11.36 (37.31)     1:53.66 (42.30)     2:28.01 (34.35)
 31 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ              2:31.41    2:28.66 BB     
                  32.55     1:10.16 (37.61)     1:54.72 (44.56)     2:28.66 (33.94)
 32 Shatz, Lindsay J          16 LIAC-MR              2:26.03    2:29.00 BB     
                  34.93     1:13.12 (38.19)     1:56.01 (42.89)     2:29.00 (32.99)
 33 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  15 SCAR-NJ              2:32.00    2:30.43 BB     
                  34.06     1:12.11 (38.05)     1:54.75 (42.64)     2:30.43 (35.68)
 34 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 LIAC-MR              2:21.40    2:31.93 BB     
                  32.65     1:11.71 (39.06)     1:57.57 (45.86)     2:31.93 (34.36)
 35 Somma, Angelina           15 LIAC-MR              2:33.03    2:33.48 BB     
                  33.02     1:11.21 (38.19)     2:00.14 (48.93)     2:33.48 (33.34)
 36 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:33.71 BB     
                  33.30     1:15.14 (41.84)     1:59.54 (44.40)     2:33.71 (34.17)
 37 Ebenstein, Olivia M       15 TVSC-MR              2:32.20    2:33.73 BB     
                  32.52     1:11.67 (39.15)     1:58.18 (46.51)     2:33.73 (35.55)
 38 Clark, Leilah T           15 LIAC-MR              2:32.04    2:33.74 BB     
                  32.59     1:11.87 (39.28)     2:01.28 (49.41)     2:33.74 (32.46)
 39 DeChiara, Sofia J         15 Badger-MR            2:25.88    2:34.26 BB     
                  36.44     1:15.22 (38.78)     1:58.32 (43.10)     2:34.26 (35.94)
 40 Genao, Sophia K           16 TVSC-MR              2:30.68    2:37.69        
                  33.30     1:10.11 (36.81)     1:59.40 (49.29)     2:37.69 (38.29)
 41 Rodriguez, Nina A         16 SCAR-NJ              2:34.27    2:40.65        
                  35.04     1:17.40 (42.36)     2:02.75 (45.35)     2:40.65 (37.90)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.09  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  38.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                35.28      36.44 B      
  2 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                36.02      36.66 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:27.79  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:21.97    1:18.99 B      
                  37.54     1:18.99 (41.45)                                        
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:21.34    1:18.99 B      
                  37.81     1:18.99 (41.18)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                47.69  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  47.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                42.20      41.76 B      
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                41.42      42.37 B      
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.19  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:40.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:29.62    1:29.31 B      
                  44.22     1:29.31 (45.09)                                        
  2 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:30.65 B      
                  44.72     1:30.65 (45.93)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.59  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:39.77    1:39.60 B      
                  47.27     1:39.60 (52.33)                                        
 -- Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              2:29.79L        DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.69  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  45.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                41.33      40.98 B      
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                51.65L     45.21 B      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.09  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  38.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR                29.72      29.69 B      
  2 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  30.07      29.87 B      
  3 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR                30.67      29.97 B      
  4 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR                30.58      30.90 B      
  5 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR                31.96      31.31 B      
  6 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                30.92      31.33 B      
  7 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR                30.69      31.66 B      
  8 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                32.39      31.73 B      
  9 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR                31.54      31.95 B      
 10 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR                33.41      32.24 B      
 11 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR                32.37      33.05 B      
 12 Chen, Issac               10 UN-MR                  33.98      33.14 B      
 13 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                34.03      33.32 B      
 14 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                33.74      33.50 B      
 15 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                33.42      33.51 B      
 16 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 UN-MR                  36.81      33.69 B      
 17 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                31.71      33.75 B      
 18 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                33.16      33.80 B      
 19 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 FA-MR                  35.17      34.02 B      
 20 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR                35.08      34.77 B      
 21 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR                36.05      35.26 B      
 22 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                34.77      35.43 B      
 23 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                34.23      35.54 B      
 24 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                35.29      35.90 B      
 25 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                37.67      36.29 B      
 26 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                35.85      36.34 B      
 27 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                37.35      36.54 B      
 28 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR                36.42      37.43 B      
 29 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 36.00      38.54        
 30 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                36.99      38.62        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:27.79  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:03.11 B      
                  30.34     1:03.11 (32.77)                                        
  2 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:05.66    1:05.08 B      
                  31.15     1:05.08 (33.93)                                        
  3 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:06.08 B      
                  31.78     1:06.08 (34.30)                                        
  4 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:06.17 B      
                  31.68     1:06.17 (34.49)                                        
  5 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:07.21 B      
                  32.53     1:07.21 (34.68)                                        
  6 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              1:06.87    1:08.13 B      
                  32.71     1:08.13 (35.42)                                        
  7 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:08.65    1:09.01 B      
                  33.34     1:09.01 (35.67)                                        
  8 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:09.19 B      
                  32.87     1:09.19 (36.32)                                        
  9 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              1:13.59    1:10.42 B      
                  32.97     1:10.42 (37.45)                                        
 10 Lee, Collin N             10 SCAR-NJ              1:14.41    1:10.85 B      
                  34.38     1:10.85 (36.47)                                        
 11 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:11.79    1:11.38 B      
                  33.57     1:11.38 (37.81)                                        
 12 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              1:13.52    1:12.12 B      
                  34.31     1:12.12 (37.81)                                        
 13 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:13.30 B      
                  34.96     1:13.30 (38.34)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:14.38 B      
                  35.18     1:14.38 (39.20)                                        
 15 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:15.10 B      
                  36.47     1:15.10 (38.63)                                        
 15 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:15.10 B      
                  36.65     1:15.10 (38.45)                                        
 17 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.64    1:15.59 B      
                  35.94     1:15.59 (39.65)                                        
 18 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:15.63 B      
                  37.27     1:15.63 (38.36)                                        
 19 Chen, Issac               10 UN-MR                1:11.91    1:15.64 B      
                  36.40     1:15.64 (39.24)                                        
 20 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 UN-MR                1:17.92    1:15.87 B      
                  36.37     1:15.87 (39.50)                                        
 21 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:16.05 B      
                  34.79     1:16.05 (41.26)                                        
 22 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.63    1:16.19 B      
                  36.01     1:16.19 (40.18)                                        
 23 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR              1:17.29    1:16.28 B      
                  37.15     1:16.28 (39.13)                                        
 24 Ivry, Eric                 9 HES-MR               1:17.75    1:16.34 B      
                  36.23     1:16.34 (40.11)                                        
 25 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:20.69    1:16.77 B      
                  36.95     1:16.77 (39.82)                                        
 26 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR              1:16.14    1:19.22 B      
                  36.51     1:19.22 (42.71)                                        
 27 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.65    1:20.33 B      
                  39.23     1:20.33 (41.10)                                        
 28 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR               1:22.71    1:21.15 B      
                  38.00     1:21.15 (43.15)                                        
 29 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:23.06 B      
 30 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:24.02 B      
                  38.97     1:24.02 (45.05)                                        
 -- Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:21.42         DQ        
      False start
                  35.17          DQ (40.99)                                        
 -- Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.61         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                47.69  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  47.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR                33.57      33.95 B      
  2 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR                34.27      34.43 B      
  3 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                34.58      34.92 B      
  4 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  34.88      34.94 B      
  5 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR                35.82      35.56 B      
  6 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                34.60      35.78 B      
  7 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                36.52      36.97 B      
  8 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR                40.09      37.55 B      
  9 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR                37.28      37.69 B      
 10 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                37.19      37.98 B      
 11 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                40.35      38.41 B      
 12 Ivry, Eric                 9 HES-MR                 41.12      38.52 B      
 13 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                39.02      38.79 B      
 14 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                39.03      39.34 B      
 15 Chen, Issac               10 UN-MR                  40.57      39.36 B      
 16 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR                38.20      39.37 B      
 17 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR                43.23      39.48 B      
 18 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                40.08      39.55 B      
 19 Lee, Collin N             10 SCAR-NJ                41.36      39.60 B      
 20 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                40.70      40.06 B      
 21 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                41.30      40.27 B      
 22 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                40.27      40.34 B      
 23 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                39.38      40.62 B      
 24 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                41.58      40.95 B      
 25 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR                40.96      41.39 B      
 26 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                41.96      41.41 B      
 27 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 UN-MR                  40.53      41.45 B      
 28 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR                42.61      41.90 B      
 29 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                41.14      42.51 B      
 30 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                42.93      42.85 B      
 31 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                45.39      43.67 B      
 -- Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                43.64         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                39.40         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:40.19  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:40.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:12.46 B      
  2 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:16.14 B      
                  37.57     1:16.14 (38.57)                                        
  3 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:16.09    1:18.96 B      
                  38.18     1:18.96 (40.78)                                        
  4 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:19.07 B      
                  37.19     1:19.07 (41.88)                                        
  5 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:20.82 B      
                  39.04     1:20.82 (41.78)                                        
  6 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:21.53 B      
                  39.73     1:21.53 (41.80)                                        
  7 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:21.64 B      
                  40.40     1:21.64 (41.24)                                        
  8 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              1:21.98    1:21.84 B      
                  38.92     1:21.84 (42.92)                                        
  9 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:22.04 B      
                  40.45     1:22.04 (41.59)                                        
 10 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:17.55    1:22.37 B      
                  38.91     1:22.37 (43.46)                                        
 11 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:23.19 B      
 12 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.49    1:24.47 B      
                  41.09     1:24.47 (43.38)                                        
 13 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 UN-MR                1:30.25    1:24.56 B      
                  41.46     1:24.56 (43.10)                                        
 14 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:24.73 B      
                  41.38     1:24.73 (43.35)                                        
 15 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR              1:28.74    1:26.38 B      
                  43.13     1:26.38 (43.25)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR              1:27.27    1:26.61 B      
                  42.43     1:26.61 (44.18)                                        
 17 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:27.65 B      
                  43.05     1:27.65 (44.60)                                        
 18 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 FA-MR                1:28.91    1:27.88 B      
 19 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:27.96    1:27.97 B      
                  44.15     1:27.97 (43.82)                                        
 20 Chen, Issac               10 UN-MR                1:22.16    1:28.43 B      
                  43.16     1:28.43 (45.27)                                        
 21 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR              1:27.31    1:29.78 B      
                  44.00     1:29.78 (45.78)                                        
 22 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.97    1:30.95 B      
                  44.59     1:30.95 (46.36)                                        
 23 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:32.32    1:32.23 B      
                  44.36     1:32.23 (47.87)                                        
 24 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:33.28 B      
 25 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:34.97 B      
                  46.04     1:34.97 (48.93)                                        
 26 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR               1:34.54    1:39.03 B      
                  48.03     1:39.03 (51.00)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                52.09  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  52.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR                38.63      38.46 B      
  2 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR                39.69      39.77 B      
  3 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                43.71      41.18 B      
  4 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR                40.88      41.60 B      
  5 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                42.90      42.86 B      
  6 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                44.34      43.31 B      
  7 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR                44.21      44.49 B      
  8 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                44.53      44.59 B      
  9 Chen, Issac               10 UN-MR                  45.25      44.89 B      
 10 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                45.79      45.01 B      
 11 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR                44.21      45.05 B      
 12 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                45.51      45.59 B      
 13 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR                44.82      45.77 B      
 14 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                46.11      46.57 B      
 15 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 47.50      46.93 B      
 16 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                49.01      47.23 B      
 17 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                51.12      47.85 B      
 18 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                50.46      47.99 B      
 19 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                47.77      48.03 B      
 20 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR                49.48      48.22 B      
 21 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR                51.79      48.30 B      
 22 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                51.04      50.46 B      
 23 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                51.96      52.59        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:53.59  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.76    1:23.31 B      
                  39.15     1:23.31 (44.16)                                        
  2 Lee, Collin N             10 SCAR-NJ              1:29.99    1:25.01 B      
                  40.69     1:25.01 (44.32)                                        
  3 Darcy, James F            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.13    1:28.83 B      
                  42.11     1:28.83 (46.72)                                        
  4 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:30.13 B      
                  43.40     1:30.13 (46.73)                                        
  5 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.87    1:30.41 B      
  6 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:31.30 B      
                  43.15     1:31.30 (48.15)                                        
  7 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.52    1:32.13 B      
                  43.32     1:32.13 (48.81)                                        
  8 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.60    1:32.60 B      
                  44.85     1:32.60 (47.75)                                        
  9 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              1:34.88    1:35.32 B      
                  47.37     1:35.32 (47.95)                                        
 10 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:35.43 B      
                  45.88     1:35.43 (49.55)                                        
 11 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.92    1:35.53 B      
                  45.15     1:35.53 (50.38)                                        
 12 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.52    1:36.48 B      
                  45.77     1:36.48 (50.71)                                        
 13 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              1:47.05    1:37.39 B      
                  45.45     1:37.39 (51.94)                                        
 14 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR              1:40.12    1:38.67 B      
                  47.12     1:38.67 (51.55)                                        
 15 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:44.77    1:41.27 B      
                  49.08     1:41.27 (52.19)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.37    1:41.45 B      
                  47.86     1:41.45 (53.59)                                        
 17 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.38    1:41.50 B      
                  49.06     1:41.50 (52.44)                                        
 18 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR              1:46.73    1:41.73 B      
                  50.35     1:41.73 (51.38)                                        
 19 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR              1:43.12    1:41.88 B      
                  47.21     1:41.88 (54.67)                                        
 20 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:42.74 B      
                  49.96     1:42.74 (52.78)                                        
 21 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              2:09.38L   1:43.08 B      
                  49.13     1:43.08 (53.95)                                        
 22 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:41.90    1:44.24 B      
                  50.38     1:44.24 (53.86)                                        
 23 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              1:51.56    1:45.13 B      
                  49.93     1:45.13 (55.20)                                        
 24 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              1:52.52    1:53.51 B      
                  53.72     1:53.51 (59.79)                                        
 25 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.77L   1:54.85        
                  56.11     1:54.85 (58.74)                                        
 26 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR               1:48.65    1:55.54        
                  54.47   1:55.54 (1:01.07)                                        
 27 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    2:03.56        
 -- Ivry, Eric                 9 HES-MR               1:41.58         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.79          DQ (52.59)                                        
 -- Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.36         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.69  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  45.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  31.78      31.98 B      
  2 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR                32.70      32.99 B      
  3 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR                32.40      34.04 B      
  4 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                33.59      34.05 B      
  5 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR                33.76      35.22 B      
  6 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                36.59      35.34 B      
  7 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                38.29      35.42 B      
  8 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 35.30      35.69 B      
  9 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                36.19      36.06 B      
 10 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR                37.97      36.67 B      
 11 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 UN-MR                  45.07      36.81 B      
 12 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR                39.30      37.82 B      
 13 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                38.55      38.09 B      
 14 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 FA-MR                  39.61      38.21 B      
 15 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                37.62      38.42 B      
 16 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR                41.61      38.66 B      
 17 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                37.57      38.92 B      
 18 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                41.66      39.47 B      
 19 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                41.89      40.03 B      
 20 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                42.06      40.81 B      
 21 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                47.00      45.69 B      
 22 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                44.89      47.97        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:52.39  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:14.02    1:13.17 B      
                  35.30     1:13.17 (37.87)                                        
  2 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:18.05 B      
                  36.77     1:18.05 (41.28)                                        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            9 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:21.43 B      
                  37.12     1:21.43 (44.31)                                        
  4 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:24.96 B      
                  39.43     1:24.96 (45.53)                                        
  5 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.98    1:25.16 B      
                  38.50     1:25.16 (46.66)                                        
  6 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.73    1:25.66 B      
                  38.26     1:25.66 (47.40)                                        
  7 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:24.94    1:26.06 B      
                  38.51     1:26.06 (47.55)                                        
  8 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.31    1:26.98 B      
                  40.13     1:26.98 (46.85)                                        
  9 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:27.24 B      
                  40.65     1:27.24 (46.59)                                        
 10 St. Thomas, Harrison J     9 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:27.86 B      
                  41.73     1:27.86 (46.13)                                        
 11 Kohara, Kantaro K         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.48    1:29.12 B      
                  40.65     1:29.12 (48.47)                                        
 12 Ayzenberg, Daniel S       10 UN-MR                1:35.99    1:29.43 B      
                  41.75     1:29.43 (47.68)                                        
 13 Chen, Issac               10 UN-MR                1:29.49    1:33.89 B      
                  42.49     1:33.89 (51.40)                                        
 14 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:34.78 B      
                  45.15     1:34.78 (49.63)                                        
 15 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:38.19    1:34.99 B      
                  45.28     1:34.99 (49.71)                                        
 -- Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR               1:49.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.20        DQ (1:03.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.59  B
 Meet Qualifying:  32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR                25.25      25.07 B      
  2 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR                27.68      26.35 B      
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR                27.12      27.70 B      
  4 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR                28.06      27.95 B      
  5 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR                27.80      28.06 B      
  6 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR                29.11      28.10 B      
  7 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR                28.28      28.35 B      
  8 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR                30.01      28.55 B      
  9 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  27.88      28.65 B      
 10 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR                28.28      28.67 B      
 11 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR                30.07      28.79 B      
 12 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR                29.33      29.09 B      
 13 Zhao, Matt J              11 LIAC-MR                28.69      29.20 B      
 14 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                30.01      30.11 B      
 15 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                29.43      30.25 B      
 16 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  30.31      30.44 B      
 17 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                30.26      30.58 B      
 18 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                31.19      30.64 B      
 19 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR                32.20      30.68 B      
 20 Montagnino, Dean V        12 FA-MR                  31.48      30.94 B      
 21 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR                30.28      31.01 B      
 22 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR                31.23      31.32 B      
 23 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                30.62      31.33 B      
 24 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  30.31      31.45 B      
 25 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                32.55      32.16 B      
 26 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR                36.25L     32.69        
 27 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR                34.03      33.49        
 28 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                36.95L     33.94        
 29 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                35.06L     34.28        
 30 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                33.71      34.30        
 31 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                34.45      36.53        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR                53.84      54.26 B      
                  26.27       54.26 (27.99)                                        
  2 Slavin, Eric J            12 HES-MR                 59.20      56.38 B      
                  26.42       56.38 (29.96)                                        
  3 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              1:00.78      59.73 B      
                  28.46       59.73 (31.27)                                        
  4 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ              1:00.82      59.76 B      
                  28.62       59.76 (31.14)                                        
  5 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR                59.86      59.92 B      
                  28.86       59.92 (31.06)                                        
  6 Song, Dylan J             12 SCAR-NJ              1:02.91    1:00.00 B      
                  28.94     1:00.00 (31.06)                                        
  7 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:00.72    1:00.02 B      
                  29.12     1:00.02 (30.90)                                        
  8 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR              1:01.95    1:00.21 B      
                  28.85     1:00.21 (31.36)                                        
  9 Diaz, Floyd G             12 HES-MR                 59.91    1:00.83 B      
                  28.82     1:00.83 (32.01)                                        
 10 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:01.00 B      
                  29.59     1:01.00 (31.41)                                        
 11 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                1:01.17    1:01.35 B      
                  29.47     1:01.35 (31.88)                                        
 12 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.36    1:01.63 B      
                  29.29     1:01.63 (32.34)                                        
 13 Zhao, Matt J              11 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:02.02 B      
                  29.88     1:02.02 (32.14)                                        
 14 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.40    1:02.63 B      
                  30.22     1:02.63 (32.41)                                        
 15 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.58    1:02.69 B      
                  30.02     1:02.69 (32.67)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:04.47    1:03.50 B      
                  30.48     1:03.50 (33.02)                                        
 17 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:06.28    1:04.36 B      
                  31.51     1:04.36 (32.85)                                        
 17 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ              1:10.62    1:04.36 B      
                  30.34     1:04.36 (34.02)                                        
 17 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.63    1:04.36 B      
                  30.87     1:04.36 (33.49)                                        
 20 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:04.18    1:04.47 B      
                  30.80     1:04.47 (33.67)                                        
 21 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR               1:06.12    1:04.64 B      
                  31.60     1:04.64 (33.04)                                        
 22 Castano, Nicholas M       11 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:05.49 B      
                  31.27     1:05.49 (34.22)                                        
 23 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.94    1:05.52 B      
                  32.11     1:05.52 (33.41)                                        
 24 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              1:05.70    1:05.98 B      
                  31.22     1:05.98 (34.76)                                        
 25 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:06.42 B      
                  31.28     1:06.42 (35.14)                                        
 26 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                1:05.15    1:06.58 B      
                  31.46     1:06.58 (35.12)                                        
 27 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              1:08.08    1:06.76 B      
                  32.70     1:06.76 (34.06)                                        
 28 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR              1:07.51    1:06.93 B      
                  32.47     1:06.93 (34.46)                                        
 29 Gentilini, Peter J        12 FA-MR                1:06.94    1:07.24 B      
                  31.40     1:07.24 (35.84)                                        
 30 Mazo, Or                  11 HES-MR               1:08.12    1:07.28 B      
                  32.16     1:07.28 (35.12)                                        
 31 King, Anthony S           11 HES-MR               1:09.42    1:07.74 B      
                  31.50     1:07.74 (36.24)                                        
 32 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:07.81 B      
                  33.13     1:07.81 (34.68)                                        
 33 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:08.05 B      
                  32.54     1:08.05 (35.51)                                        
 34 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.93    1:08.16 B      
                  33.16     1:08.16 (35.00)                                        
 35 Reece, Joel C             12 HES-MR               1:08.30    1:08.57 B      
                  31.96     1:08.57 (36.61)                                        
 36 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:08.61 B      
                  33.00     1:08.61 (35.61)                                        
 37 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.83    1:09.97 B      
                  33.55     1:09.97 (36.42)                                        
 38 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.00 B      
                  33.84     1:10.00 (36.16)                                        
 39 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                1:19.77L   1:10.38 B      
                  32.97     1:10.38 (37.41)                                        
 40 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.61    1:11.69        
                  33.93     1:11.69 (37.76)                                        
 41 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:13.98    1:11.86        
                  34.45     1:11.86 (37.41)                                        
 42 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:13.08        
                  34.73     1:13.08 (38.35)                                        
 43 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.79L   1:13.53        
                  34.70     1:13.53 (38.83)                                        
 44 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:15.16        
                  35.92     1:15.16 (39.24)                                        
 45 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:17.22        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:57.29  B
 Meet Qualifying:  6:57.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              5:48.06    5:18.61 B      
                  28.54       59.69 (31.15)     1:31.47 (31.78)     2:03.50 (32.03)
        2:35.77 (32.27)     3:08.06 (32.29)     3:40.89 (32.83)     4:13.48 (32.59)
        4:46.40 (32.92)     5:18.61 (32.21)                                        
  2 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              5:41.94    5:25.97 B      
                  28.90     1:00.93 (32.03)     1:33.25 (32.32)     2:06.41 (33.16)
        2:38.51 (32.10)     3:12.07 (33.56)     3:45.37 (33.30)     4:18.52 (33.15)
        4:53.08 (34.56)     5:25.97 (32.89)                                        
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              5:48.81    5:34.02 B      
                  30.12     1:02.90 (32.78)     1:36.92 (34.02)     2:10.92 (34.00)
        2:45.33 (34.41)     3:19.13 (33.80)     3:53.51 (34.38)     4:27.31 (33.80)
        5:00.97 (33.66)     5:34.02 (33.05)                                        
  4 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              5:49.54    5:35.62 B      
                  30.48     1:03.96 (33.48)     1:38.17 (34.21)     2:12.64 (34.47)
        2:46.93 (34.29)     3:21.04 (34.11)     3:55.20 (34.16)     4:29.23 (34.03)
        5:03.15 (33.92)     5:35.62 (32.47)                                        
  5 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              5:48.76    5:35.66 B      
                  29.75     1:03.51 (33.76)     1:38.08 (34.57)     2:12.63 (34.55)
        2:46.65 (34.02)     3:20.65 (34.00)     3:55.97 (35.32)     4:30.52 (34.55)
        5:04.01 (33.49)     5:35.66 (31.65)                                        
  6 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              6:07.19    5:45.53 B      
                  31.43     1:06.14 (34.71)     1:41.46 (35.32)     2:16.55 (35.09)
        2:51.72 (35.17)     3:26.74 (35.02)     4:01.93 (35.19)     4:36.59 (34.66)
        5:11.40 (34.81)     5:45.53 (34.13)                                        
  7 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              6:36.24    5:48.41 B      
                  32.26     1:06.95 (34.69)     1:42.39 (35.44)     2:18.56 (36.17)
        2:54.68 (36.12)     3:29.99 (35.31)     4:05.93 (35.94)     4:41.04 (35.11)
        5:15.93 (34.89)     5:48.41 (32.48)                                        
  8 Zhao, Matt J              11 LIAC-MR              5:51.84    5:53.69 B      
                  30.95     1:05.49 (34.54)     1:41.16 (35.67)     2:17.57 (36.41)
        2:53.88 (36.31)     3:30.27 (36.39)     4:06.81 (36.54)     4:42.56 (35.75)
        5:18.25 (35.69)     5:53.69 (35.44)                                        
  9 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              6:19.69    5:55.77 B      
                  31.06     1:06.24 (35.18)     1:42.72 (36.48)     2:18.72 (36.00)
        2:54.84 (36.12)     3:31.86 (37.02)     4:08.28 (36.42)     4:45.15 (36.87)
        5:22.25 (37.10)     5:55.77 (33.52)                                        
 10 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              6:26.45    5:57.73 B      
                  31.83     1:07.61 (35.78)     1:44.21 (36.60)     2:21.04 (36.83)
        2:57.98 (36.94)     3:35.13 (37.15)     4:11.72 (36.59)     4:48.00 (36.28)
        5:23.65 (35.65)     5:57.73 (34.08)                                        
 11 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              6:17.53    5:57.90 B      
 12 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              6:38.13    6:01.49 B      
                  31.24     1:06.55 (35.31)     1:43.44 (36.89)     2:20.32 (36.88)
        2:56.33 (36.01)     3:33.43 (37.10)     4:11.02 (37.59)     4:49.16 (38.14)
        5:26.06 (36.90)     6:01.49 (35.43)                                        
 13 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              6:06.31    6:01.92 B      
                  32.41     1:07.52 (35.11)     1:43.48 (35.96)     2:20.02 (36.54)
        2:56.46 (36.44)     3:33.88 (37.42)     4:11.16 (37.28)     4:48.43 (37.27)
        5:25.57 (37.14)     6:01.92 (36.35)                                        
 14 Castano, Nicholas M       11 LIAC-MR              6:34.20    6:02.70 B      
                  32.21     1:07.64 (35.43)     1:43.86 (36.22)     2:20.33 (36.47)
        2:57.39 (37.06)     3:34.88 (37.49)     4:12.09 (37.21)     4:48.69 (36.60)
        5:25.74 (37.05)     6:02.70 (36.96)                                        
 15 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR              6:06.66    6:03.45 B      
                  32.32     1:09.13 (36.81)     1:46.50 (37.37)     2:24.06 (37.56)
        3:01.41 (37.35)     3:38.69 (37.28)     4:15.65 (36.96)     4:52.92 (37.27)
        5:29.25 (36.33)     6:03.45 (34.20)                                        
 16 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR              6:14.63    6:07.38 B      
                  33.63     1:10.83 (37.20)     1:48.73 (37.90)     2:26.17 (37.44)
        3:04.01 (37.84)     3:41.09 (37.08)     4:18.45 (37.36)     4:55.87 (37.42)
        5:32.66 (36.79)     6:07.38 (34.72)                                        
 17 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              6:35.71    6:09.75 B      
                  31.58     1:08.52 (36.94)     1:45.62 (37.10)     2:22.75 (37.13)
        3:00.19 (37.44)     3:38.83 (38.64)     4:17.13 (38.30)     4:55.96 (38.83)
        5:33.85 (37.89)     6:09.75 (35.90)                                        
 18 Beaman, Shawn F           11 LIAC-MR              6:43.96    6:12.62 B      
                  33.34     1:10.21 (36.87)     1:47.60 (37.39)     2:26.74 (39.14)
        3:05.19 (38.45)     3:43.60 (38.41)     4:21.64 (38.04)     4:59.62 (37.98)
        5:37.10 (37.48)     6:12.62 (35.52)                                        
 19 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:14.64 B      
                  31.84     1:07.50 (35.66)     1:45.21 (37.71)     2:23.88 (38.67)
        3:02.56 (38.68)     3:42.12 (39.56)     4:20.35 (38.23)     5:00.20 (39.85)
        5:39.98 (39.78)     6:14.64 (34.66)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              6:43.16    6:17.54 B      
                  32.61     1:09.15 (36.54)     1:47.17 (38.02)     2:25.49 (38.32)
        3:04.61 (39.12)     3:44.15 (39.54)     4:23.20 (39.05)     5:03.79 (40.59)
        5:41.34 (37.55)     6:17.54 (36.20)                                        
 21 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:17.99 B      
                  32.71     1:10.02 (37.31)     1:48.03 (38.01)     2:25.59 (37.56)
        3:04.25 (38.66)     3:42.84 (38.59)     4:21.97 (39.13)     5:01.10 (39.13)
        5:41.20 (40.10)     6:17.99 (36.79)                                        
 22 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              6:03.42L   6:39.35 B      
                  36.07     1:15.91 (39.84)     1:56.31 (40.40)     2:36.82 (40.51)
        3:17.79 (40.97)     3:58.31 (40.52)     4:39.22 (40.91)     5:20.17 (40.95)
        6:01.46 (41.29)     6:39.35 (37.89)                                        
 23 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              6:53.78    6:47.27 B      
                  36.17     1:16.62 (40.45)     1:57.05 (40.43)     2:38.57 (41.52)
        3:19.72 (41.15)     4:01.43 (41.71)     4:43.47 (42.04)     5:25.76 (42.29)
        6:07.87 (42.11)     6:47.27 (39.40)                                        
 24 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    7:02.42        
                  34.64     1:14.25 (39.61)     1:56.40 (42.15)     2:39.03 (42.63)
        3:22.93 (43.90)     4:07.74 (44.81)     4:51.46 (43.72)     5:35.67 (44.21)
      7:02.42 (1:26.75)                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             14:32.59  B
 Meet Qualifying:  14:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR             11:25.00   10:50.23 B      
                  28.64     1:00.29 (31.65)     1:32.50 (32.21)     2:05.07 (32.57)
        2:37.33 (32.26)     3:09.88 (32.55)     3:42.27 (32.39)     4:15.42 (33.15)
        4:48.38 (32.96)     5:21.24 (32.86)     5:54.23 (32.99)     6:27.19 (32.96)
        7:00.59 (33.40)     7:33.37 (32.78)     8:06.31 (32.94)     8:40.00 (33.69)
        9:12.31 (32.31)     9:45.90 (33.59)    10:18.66 (32.76)    10:50.23 (31.57)
  2 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR             11:15.00   10:50.96 B      
                  28.18     1:00.02 (31.84)     1:32.47 (32.45)     2:05.14 (32.67)
        2:37.78 (32.64)     3:10.53 (32.75)     3:43.81 (33.28)     4:17.40 (33.59)
        4:50.75 (33.35)     5:24.13 (33.38)     5:56.66 (32.53)     6:30.26 (33.60)
        7:03.17 (32.91)     7:36.56 (33.39)     8:09.50 (32.94)     8:42.38 (32.88)
        9:15.29 (32.91)     9:47.86 (32.57)    10:20.95 (33.09)    10:50.96 (30.01)
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   11:19.84 B      
                  28.91     1:00.63 (31.72)     1:33.85 (33.22)     2:07.34 (33.49)
        2:41.22 (33.88)     3:15.29 (34.07)     3:50.17 (34.88)     4:24.58 (34.41)
        4:58.91 (34.33)     5:33.61 (34.70)     6:08.34 (34.73)     6:43.21 (34.87)
        7:18.01 (34.80)     7:53.06 (35.05)     8:28.25 (35.19)     9:02.94 (34.69)
        9:37.58 (34.64)    10:12.59 (35.01)    10:47.08 (34.49)    11:19.84 (32.76)
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR             12:10.00   11:21.20 B      
                  30.25     1:04.04 (33.79)     1:38.30 (34.26)     2:12.50 (34.20)
        2:47.22 (34.72)     3:21.83 (34.61)     3:56.72 (34.89)     4:31.24 (34.52)
        5:05.97 (34.73)     5:40.47 (34.50)     6:14.92 (34.45)     6:49.48 (34.56)
        7:24.07 (34.59)     7:58.34 (34.27)     8:32.43 (34.09)     9:06.45 (34.02)
        9:40.86 (34.41)    10:14.76 (33.90)    10:48.68 (33.92)    11:21.20 (32.52)
  5 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR             11:50.00   11:22.60 B      
                  30.64     1:04.48 (33.84)     1:38.62 (34.14)     2:13.10 (34.48)
        2:47.20 (34.10)     3:22.06 (34.86)     3:56.43 (34.37)     4:31.19 (34.76)
        5:05.58 (34.39)     5:40.01 (34.43)     6:14.32 (34.31)     6:49.02 (34.70)
        7:23.44 (34.42)     7:57.93 (34.49)     8:32.47 (34.54)     9:06.99 (34.52)
        9:41.29 (34.30)    10:15.84 (34.55)    10:50.11 (34.27)    11:22.60 (32.49)
  6 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR             11:40.00   11:39.94 B      
                  30.20     1:03.74 (33.54)     1:38.10 (34.36)     2:12.43 (34.33)
        2:46.70 (34.27)     3:22.03 (35.33)     3:56.30 (34.27)     4:30.83 (34.53)
        5:06.00 (35.17)     5:41.56 (35.56)     6:16.83 (35.27)     6:53.41 (36.58)
        7:30.46 (37.05)     8:05.96 (35.50)     8:42.07 (36.11)     9:19.02 (36.95)
        9:53.82 (34.80)    10:29.84 (36.02)    11:05.71 (35.87)    11:39.94 (34.23)
  7 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR             12:15.00   11:50.94 B      
                  31.36     1:06.60 (35.24)     1:42.17 (35.57)     2:17.96 (35.79)
        2:53.78 (35.82)     3:30.01 (36.23)     4:06.20 (36.19)     4:42.38 (36.18)
        5:18.38 (36.00)     5:54.42 (36.04)     6:30.49 (36.07)     7:06.42 (35.93)
        7:42.65 (36.23)     8:18.57 (35.92)     8:54.33 (35.76)     9:30.35 (36.02)
       10:06.34 (35.99)    10:41.93 (35.59)    11:17.10 (35.17)    11:50.94 (33.84)
  8 Zhao, Matt J              11 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   11:54.76 B      
                  30.67     1:04.74 (34.07)     1:40.23 (35.49)     2:15.96 (35.73)
        2:52.50 (36.54)     3:28.60 (36.10)     4:05.34 (36.74)     4:41.97 (36.63)
        5:18.28 (36.31)     5:54.36 (36.08)     6:30.99 (36.63)     7:07.46 (36.47)
        7:43.82 (36.36)     8:20.23 (36.41)     8:56.11 (35.88)     9:32.72 (36.61)
       10:08.77 (36.05)    10:44.25 (35.48)    11:19.78 (35.53)    11:54.76 (34.98)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.19  B
 Meet Qualifying:  38.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR                32.24      31.09 B      
  2 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                32.09      31.46 B      
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR                32.19      31.53 B      
  4 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR                34.49      33.15 B      
  4 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR                33.78      33.15 B      
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR                33.96      33.46 B      
  7 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR                32.95      33.56 B      
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  34.50      33.83 B      
  9 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR                34.27      34.15 B      
 10 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                36.07      35.17 B      
 11 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR                35.84      35.25 B      
 12 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                34.81      35.28 B      
 13 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  36.06      36.16 B      
 14 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                36.96      36.85 B      
 15 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR                38.03      37.54 B      
 16 Montagnino, Dean V        12 FA-MR                  43.32L     38.29        
 17 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                38.08      38.36        
 18 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                39.74      39.17        
 19 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                37.94      39.31        
 20 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                41.53      41.80        
 -- Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR                36.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR              1:04.34    1:04.72 B      
                  31.28     1:04.72 (33.44)                                        
  2 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ              1:05.35    1:05.64 B      
                  32.10     1:05.64 (33.54)                                        
  3 Slavin, Eric J            12 HES-MR               1:10.25    1:06.76 B      
                  32.05     1:06.76 (34.71)                                        
  4 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:07.84 B      
                  33.26     1:07.84 (34.58)                                        
  5 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              1:09.88    1:09.00 B      
                  33.75     1:09.00 (35.25)                                        
  6 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.01    1:09.93 B      
                  34.18     1:09.93 (35.75)                                        
  7 Song, Dylan J             12 SCAR-NJ              1:12.66    1:10.06 B      
                  34.97     1:10.06 (35.09)                                        
  8 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:10.14 B      
                  33.84     1:10.14 (36.30)                                        
  9 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.45    1:11.01 B      
                  34.97     1:11.01 (36.04)                                        
 10 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.87    1:11.42 B      
                  35.09     1:11.42 (36.33)                                        
 11 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ              1:17.45    1:12.14 B      
                  35.28     1:12.14 (36.86)                                        
 12 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.45    1:12.26 B      
                  35.35     1:12.26 (36.91)                                        
 13 Diaz, Floyd G             12 HES-MR               1:08.51    1:12.43 B      
                  35.08     1:12.43 (37.35)                                        
 14 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                1:15.77    1:12.66 B      
                  35.44     1:12.66 (37.22)                                        
 15 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:12.74 B      
                  35.55     1:12.74 (37.19)                                        
 16 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:13.78    1:13.39 B      
                  36.13     1:13.39 (37.26)                                        
 17 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:13.56 B      
                  35.93     1:13.56 (37.63)                                        
 18 Beaman, Shawn F           11 LIAC-MR              1:12.20    1:13.61 B      
 19 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:14.26 B      
                  37.32     1:14.26 (36.94)                                        
 20 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR              1:16.73    1:14.94 B      
                  36.45     1:14.94 (38.49)                                        
 21 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.18    1:15.50 B      
                  36.65     1:15.50 (38.85)                                        
 22 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR              1:17.44    1:15.90 B      
                  37.32     1:15.90 (38.58)                                        
 23 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:16.28 B      
                  37.36     1:16.28 (38.92)                                        
 24 King, Anthony S           11 HES-MR               1:18.70    1:16.49 B      
                  37.45     1:16.49 (39.04)                                        
 25 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR               1:17.64    1:17.45 B      
                  38.01     1:17.45 (39.44)                                        
 26 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.88    1:18.27 B      
                  38.12     1:18.27 (40.15)                                        
 27 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:18.65 B      
 28 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                1:19.76    1:18.71 B      
                  39.33     1:18.71 (39.38)                                        
 29 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.51    1:19.33 B      
                  38.36     1:19.33 (40.97)                                        
 30 Gentilini, Peter J        12 FA-MR                1:17.54    1:19.53 B      
                  38.75     1:19.53 (40.78)                                        
 31 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.87    1:19.59 B      
                  39.55     1:19.59 (40.04)                                        
 32 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:19.74 B      
                  38.73     1:19.74 (41.01)                                        
 33 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:20.97    1:20.43 B      
                  39.58     1:20.43 (40.85)                                        
 34 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              1:21.62    1:20.49 B      
                  40.44     1:20.49 (40.05)                                        
 35 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.01 B      
                  39.01     1:21.01 (42.00)                                        
 36 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.23L   1:23.57        
                  40.56     1:23.57 (43.01)                                        
 37 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:24.05        
                  41.05     1:24.05 (43.00)                                        
 38 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.61L   1:24.57        
                  41.41     1:24.57 (43.16)                                        
 39 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.79    1:30.79        
                  44.75     1:30.79 (46.04)                                        
 -- Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:26.02         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.89  B
 Meet Qualifying:  42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR                34.20      33.51 B      
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR                34.62      33.66 B      
  3 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                36.14      33.87 B      
  4 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR                35.84      33.90 B      
  5 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR                34.67      34.21 B      
  6 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                35.26      35.11 B      
  7 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR                39.96      35.89 B      
  8 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR                38.47      36.35 B      
  9 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                35.85      36.64 B      
 10 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR                37.15      37.42 B      
 11 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR                39.46      37.64 B      
 12 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                38.91      37.69 B      
 13 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR                38.70      37.87 B      
 14 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR                38.67      38.05 B      
 15 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                38.29      38.27 B      
 16 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR                38.13      38.85 B      
 17 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR                40.08      39.46 B      
 18 Castano, Nicholas M       11 LIAC-MR                40.98      39.61 B      
 19 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  38.92      40.13 B      
 20 Reece, Joel C             12 HES-MR                 40.04      40.35 B      
 21 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR                41.88      41.10 B      
 22 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                41.82      41.42 B      
 23 Beaman, Shawn F           11 LIAC-MR                42.60      41.66 B      
 24 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR                42.31      41.86 B      
 25 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                   NT      42.40 B      
 26 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.96        
 27 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                42.11      43.13        
 28 Mazo, Or                  11 HES-MR                 43.31      44.71        
 29 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                43.94      44.82        
 30 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                46.84      45.87        
 31 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                48.38      47.01        
 32 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR                46.28      48.00        
 33 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                53.05      50.74        
 -- Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                45.61         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR              1:14.67    1:11.24 B      
                  32.48     1:11.24 (38.76)                                        
  2 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:14.02 B      
                  35.09     1:14.02 (38.93)                                        
  3 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.67    1:14.47 B      
                  36.69     1:14.47 (37.78)                                        
  4 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:14.74 B      
                  35.69     1:14.74 (39.05)                                        
  5 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.15    1:18.92 B      
                  38.09     1:18.92 (40.83)                                        
  6 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR              1:20.35    1:19.14 B      
                  37.80     1:19.14 (41.34)                                        
  7 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:21.82    1:19.19 B      
                  37.72     1:19.19 (41.47)                                        
  8 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:20.94 B      
                  38.48     1:20.94 (42.46)                                        
  9 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR              1:22.99    1:21.45 B      
                  38.23     1:21.45 (43.22)                                        
 10 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              1:23.75    1:21.60 B      
                  39.34     1:21.60 (42.26)                                        
 11 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:24.91    1:22.33 B      
                  39.35     1:22.33 (42.98)                                        
 12 Castano, Nicholas M       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:24.86 B      
                  40.96     1:24.86 (43.90)                                        
 13 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR              1:22.50    1:25.59 B      
                  40.95     1:25.59 (44.64)                                        
 14 Leng, Toby J              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.16    1:28.01 B      
                  43.18     1:28.01 (44.83)                                        
 15 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:28.32 B      
                  43.02     1:28.32 (45.30)                                        
 16 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:30.77 B      
                  42.80     1:30.77 (47.97)                                        
 17 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.28    1:32.03 B      
                  44.95     1:32.03 (47.08)                                        
 18 Beaman, Shawn F           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:32.11 B      
                  44.02     1:32.11 (48.09)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.95    1:32.34 B      
                  44.74     1:32.34 (47.60)                                        
 20 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:40.79    1:39.50        
                  47.34     1:39.50 (52.16)                                        
 21 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.04    1:39.97        
                  48.25     1:39.97 (51.72)                                        
 22 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.13    1:49.59        
                  51.83     1:49.59 (57.76)                                        
 -- Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                1:44.08L        NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.09  B
 Meet Qualifying:  37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR                27.32      27.43 B      
  2 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                29.64      28.19 B      
  3 Slavin, Eric J            12 HES-MR                 29.23      29.22 B      
  4 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR                31.42      29.61 B      
  5 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ                31.50      29.88 B      
  6 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR                30.32      30.13 B      
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR                29.96      30.16 B      
  8 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR                31.20      30.19 B      
  9 Diaz, Floyd G             12 HES-MR                 30.05      30.36 B      
 10 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR                31.11      30.98 B      
 11 Song, Dylan J             12 SCAR-NJ                32.45      31.41 B      
 12 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR                33.51      31.50 B      
 13 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ                33.60      31.60 B      
 14 Castano, Nicholas M       11 LIAC-MR                32.42      31.80 B      
 15 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  31.44      31.85 B      
 16 Zhao, Matt J              11 LIAC-MR                33.59      32.27 B      
 17 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR                31.88      32.38 B      
 18 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  32.74      32.53 B      
 19 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                35.21      33.19 B      
 19 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ                38.13L     33.19 B      
 21 Beaman, Shawn F           11 LIAC-MR                34.91      33.27 B      
 22 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                34.21      33.31 B      
 23 King, Anthony S           11 HES-MR                 34.31      34.16 B      
 24 Gentilini, Peter J        12 FA-MR                  33.42      34.25 B      
 25 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 35.58      34.63 B      
 26 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                34.28      34.67 B      
 27 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR                33.15      34.77 B      
 28 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR                36.92      34.81 B      
 29 Reece, Joel C             12 HES-MR                 36.41      34.90 B      
 30 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                34.01      35.11 B      
 31 Mazo, Or                  11 HES-MR                 35.11      35.25 B      
 32 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                35.84      36.04 B      
 33 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                35.85      36.13 B      
 34 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                36.07      36.16 B      
 35 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                35.48      36.26 B      
 36 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR                34.14      36.29 B      
 37 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                37.97      36.75 B      
 38 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ                34.52      37.12        
 39 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  36.40      38.37        
 40 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                40.89      41.49        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:23.29  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR              1:00.65      59.39 B      
                  27.69       59.39 (31.70)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.49    1:06.36 B      
                  31.65     1:06.36 (34.71)                                        
  3 Peitler, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.19    1:08.01 B      
                  32.27     1:08.01 (35.74)                                        
  4 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:13.26    1:09.78 B      
                  33.56     1:09.78 (36.22)                                        
  5 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR              1:10.19    1:10.09 B      
                  32.03     1:10.09 (38.06)                                        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                1:11.01    1:10.13 B      
                  32.55     1:10.13 (37.58)                                        
  7 Gomez, Sebastian          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.60 B      
                  32.49     1:10.60 (38.11)                                        
  8 Zhao, Matt J              11 LIAC-MR              1:12.64    1:11.66 B      
                  33.92     1:11.66 (37.74)                                        
  9 Castano, Nicholas M       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:12.88 B      
                  34.68     1:12.88 (38.20)                                        
 10 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                1:20.72    1:14.16 B      
                  36.61     1:14.16 (37.55)                                        
 11 Hertel, Kevin A           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:14.41 B      
                  34.34     1:14.41 (40.07)                                        
 12 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.58    1:15.21 B      
                  33.72     1:15.21 (41.49)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:15.58 B      
                  35.16     1:15.58 (40.42)                                        
 14 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.89    1:15.96 B      
                  33.72     1:15.96 (42.24)                                        
 15 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:16.02 B      
                  35.88     1:16.02 (40.14)                                        
 16 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.04    1:16.04 B      
                  35.43     1:16.04 (40.61)                                        
 17 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              1:20.85    1:17.72 B      
                  35.77     1:17.72 (41.95)                                        
 18 Brzozowski, Frank J       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.09    1:19.06 B      
                  36.98     1:19.06 (42.08)                                        
 19 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:19.52 B      
                  37.49     1:19.52 (42.03)                                        
 20 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              1:20.74    1:20.08 B      
                  37.88     1:20.08 (42.20)                                        
 21 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.29    1:22.79 B      
                  36.89     1:22.79 (45.90)                                        
 22 Straus, Leo P             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:23.27 B      
                  39.48     1:23.27 (43.79)                                        
 23 Beaman, Shawn F           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:23.95        
                  38.07     1:23.95 (45.88)                                        
 24 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:24.52        
                  39.22     1:24.52 (45.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR                23.02      23.15 BB     
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            14 UN-MR                  24.20      23.93 BB     
  3 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                23.78      24.25 BB     
  4 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR                24.69      24.48 BB     
  5 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR                24.65      24.52 BB     
  6 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR                25.42      24.82 BB     
  7 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR                25.24      24.86 BB     
  8 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR                25.29      25.48 BB     
  9 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR                24.87      25.62 BB     
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D         14 BGNW-MR                26.67      25.69 BB     
 11 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR                26.09      25.79 BB     
 12 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.86 BB     
 13 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                25.54      25.94 BB     
 14 Hilzen, Glenn D           14 SCAR-NJ                26.52      26.03 BB     
 15 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR                26.32      26.11 BB     
 16 Wohl, Evan S              13 BGNW-MR                27.28      26.46 BB     
 17 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR                26.26      26.49 BB     
 18 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR                26.61      26.71 BB     
 19 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR                27.56      26.84 BB     
 20 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.70 BB     
 21 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR                27.87      27.75 BB     
 22 Yoo, Nicholas H           13 SCAR-NJ                31.83L     27.92        
 23 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR                28.49      28.63        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                52.16      51.09 BB     
                  24.88       51.09 (26.21)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                51.12      51.25 BB     
                  25.09       51.25 (26.16)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR                50.69      51.38 BB     
                  24.97       51.38 (26.41)                                        
  4 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR                 53.73      52.23 BB     
                  25.12       52.23 (27.11)                                        
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            14 UN-MR                  54.28      52.63 BB     
                  24.96       52.63 (27.67)                                        
  6 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR                53.66      53.17 BB     
                  25.75       53.17 (27.42)                                        
  7 Hong, Benjamin B          13 UN-NJ                  55.71      53.19 BB     
                  25.61       53.19 (27.58)                                        
  8 Ellis, Jaden              13 SCAR-NJ                54.21      53.73 BB     
                  25.37       53.73 (28.36)                                        
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 HES-MR                 55.65      53.87 BB     
                  26.14       53.87 (27.73)                                        
 10 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR                52.69      54.02 BB     
                  26.03       54.02 (27.99)                                        
 11 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR                54.15      54.19 BB     
                  26.30       54.19 (27.89)                                        
 11 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR                53.94      54.19 BB     
                  26.03       54.19 (28.16)                                        
 13 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR                53.21      54.32 BB     
                  25.91       54.32 (28.41)                                        
 14 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                54.34      54.64 BB     
                  26.27       54.64 (28.37)                                        
 15 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR                55.07      54.79 BB     
                  26.77       54.79 (28.02)                                        
 16 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR                54.57      55.09 BB     
                  26.37       55.09 (28.72)                                        
 17 Cartagena III, Abelardo   14 SCAR-NJ                55.71      55.57 BB     
                  26.63       55.57 (28.94)                                        
 18 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR                54.66      56.08 BB     
                  26.84       56.08 (29.24)                                        
 19 Emerson, Hunter J         13 TVSC-MR                57.56      56.19 BB     
                  27.62       56.19 (28.57)                                        
 20 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR                55.55      56.31 BB     
                  27.10       56.31 (29.21)                                        
 21 Cogdill, Brandon M        14 SCAR-NJ                59.49      56.55 BB     
                  26.72       56.55 (29.83)                                        
 22 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR                56.28      56.68 BB     
                  27.66       56.68 (29.02)                                        
 23 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR                57.30      56.76 BB     
                  27.29       56.76 (29.47)                                        
 24 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.27L     57.08 BB     
                  27.91       57.08 (29.17)                                        
 25 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.16 BB     
 26 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                  59.67      57.65 BB     
                  27.51       57.65 (30.14)                                        
 27 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                  57.44      57.85 BB     
                  27.73       57.85 (30.12)                                        
 28 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR              58.34      57.92 BB     
                  27.33       57.92 (30.59)                                        
 29 Yoo, Nicholas H           13 SCAR-NJ              1:00.68      59.88 BB     
                  28.64       59.88 (31.24)                                        
 30 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR                58.13    1:00.09 BB     
                  28.51     1:00.09 (31.58)                                        
 31 Hilzen, Glenn D           14 SCAR-NJ                59.73    1:00.23 BB     
                  29.16     1:00.23 (31.07)                                        
 32 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:00.68    1:00.49 BB     
                  29.54     1:00.49 (30.95)                                        
 33 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR                59.55    1:00.74 BB     
                  29.35     1:00.74 (31.39)                                        
 34 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:02.30        
                  30.05     1:02.30 (32.25)                                        
 -- Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR                 55.23         DQ        
      False start
                  26.57          DQ (28.50)                                        
 -- Jackson, Christopher      13 SCAR-NJ              1:00.22         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Benjamin B          13 UN-NJ                1:58.85    1:53.51 BB     
                  26.65       55.55 (28.90)     1:24.90 (29.35)     1:53.51 (28.61)
  2 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               1:57.27    1:55.98 BB     
                  27.05       56.66 (29.61)     1:26.37 (29.71)     1:55.98 (29.61)
  3 Chung, Hudson H           13 UN-MR                1:56.25    1:56.05 BB     
                  27.06       56.44 (29.38)     1:26.34 (29.90)     1:56.05 (29.71)
  4 Morgan, Tom H             14 UN-MR                1:52.74    1:56.41 BB     
                  27.03       56.51 (29.48)     1:26.60 (30.09)     1:56.41 (29.81)
  5 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              1:54.11    1:56.83 BB     
                  26.91       57.16 (30.25)     1:27.49 (30.33)     1:56.83 (29.34)
  6 Kim, Joram K              13 SCAR-NJ              2:00.70    1:58.17 BB     
                  27.04       56.86 (29.82)     1:27.94 (31.08)     1:58.17 (30.23)
  7 Byrne, Jaden N            14 UN-MR                2:00.30    1:58.19 BB     
                  26.63       55.97 (29.34)     1:26.69 (30.72)     1:58.19 (31.50)
  8 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              2:00.07    1:58.46 BB     
                  27.30       57.41 (30.11)     1:28.01 (30.60)     1:58.46 (30.45)
  9 Cartagena III, Abelardo   14 SCAR-NJ              1:58.85    1:59.19 BB     
                  27.74       58.52 (30.78)     1:29.40 (30.88)     1:59.19 (29.79)
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              1:57.68    1:59.28 BB     
                  27.16       57.37 (30.21)     1:28.54 (31.17)     1:59.28 (30.74)
 11 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              1:57.51    1:59.65 BB     
                  27.36       57.44 (30.08)     1:28.56 (31.12)     1:59.65 (31.09)
 12 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               2:01.21    2:01.83 BB     
                  27.96       58.84 (30.88)     1:31.32 (32.48)     2:01.83 (30.51)
 13 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              2:06.54    2:02.04 BB     
                  28.05       58.84 (30.79)     1:30.36 (31.52)     2:02.04 (31.68)
 14 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:00.33    2:02.05 BB     
                  27.98       58.97 (30.99)     1:31.05 (32.08)     2:02.05 (31.00)
 15 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              2:02.71    2:05.85 BB     
                  28.46     1:00.10 (31.64)     1:33.16 (33.06)     2:05.85 (32.69)
 16 Cogdill, Brandon M        14 SCAR-NJ              2:03.08    2:07.09 BB     
                  28.85     1:01.99 (33.14)     1:34.87 (32.88)     2:07.09 (32.22)
 17 Yoo, Nicholas H           13 SCAR-NJ              2:07.44    2:07.53 BB     
                  29.93     1:02.60 (32.67)     1:35.48 (32.88)     2:07.53 (32.05)
 18 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:06.09    2:07.92 BB     
                  29.59     1:02.28 (32.69)     1:35.68 (33.40)     2:07.92 (32.24)
 19 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:08.67 BB     
                  27.90       59.94 (32.04)     1:34.35 (34.41)     2:08.67 (34.32)
 20 Wohl, Evan S              13 BGNW-MR              2:07.64    2:08.79 BB     
                  29.26     1:02.10 (32.84)     1:36.34 (34.24)     2:08.79 (32.45)
 21 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.18L   2:09.67 BB     
                  28.96     1:01.29 (32.33)     1:35.10 (33.81)     2:09.67 (34.57)
 22 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                2:31.77L   2:11.08 BB     
                  29.83     1:04.03 (34.20)     1:38.45 (34.42)     2:11.08 (32.63)
 23 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                2:10.19    2:12.32 BB     
                  30.39     1:04.43 (34.04)     1:39.73 (35.30)     2:12.32 (32.59)
 24 Scalia, Anthony D         13 TVSC-MR              2:10.67    2:12.62 BB     
                  30.22     1:04.20 (33.98)     1:39.07 (34.87)     2:12.62 (33.55)
 25 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              2:10.21    2:13.66        
                  29.53     1:03.17 (33.64)     1:38.42 (35.25)     2:13.66 (35.24)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           13 UN-MR                  58.46      58.70 BB     
                  28.86       58.70 (29.84)                                        
  2 Morgan, Tom H             14 UN-MR                  58.36      59.32 BB     
                  28.85       59.32 (30.47)                                        
  3 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                59.16      59.70 BB     
                  29.79       59.70 (29.91)                                        
  4 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR                59.86    1:01.25 BB     
                  29.80     1:01.25 (31.45)                                        
  5 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.77    1:01.31 BB     
                  30.24     1:01.31 (31.07)                                        
  6 Jackson, Christopher      13 SCAR-NJ              1:03.66    1:01.46 BB     
                  29.61     1:01.46 (31.85)                                        
  7 Byrne, Jaden N            14 UN-MR                1:04.23    1:02.09 BB     
                  29.94     1:02.09 (32.15)                                        
  8 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.21 BB     
                  30.81     1:02.21 (31.40)                                        
  9 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:02.24 BB     
                  30.26     1:02.24 (31.98)                                        
 10 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 HES-MR               1:03.51    1:02.72 BB     
                  30.60     1:02.72 (32.12)                                        
 11 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:02.88 BB     
                  30.45     1:02.88 (32.43)                                        
 12 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 TVSC-MR              1:05.31    1:03.15 BB     
                  31.08     1:03.15 (32.07)                                        
 13 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:03.49 BB     
                  31.54     1:03.49 (31.95)                                        
 14 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:05.96    1:03.62 BB     
                  31.15     1:03.62 (32.47)                                        
 15 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:03.84 BB     
                  31.22     1:03.84 (32.62)                                        
 16 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              1:14.40    1:04.04 BB     
                  31.33     1:04.04 (32.71)                                        
 17 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:04.16 BB     
                  30.67     1:04.16 (33.49)                                        
 18 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:04.27    1:05.17 BB     
                  31.53     1:05.17 (33.64)                                        
 19 Wohl, Evan S              13 BGNW-MR              1:05.04    1:05.84 BB     
                  32.15     1:05.84 (33.69)                                        
 20 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:06.73 BB     
                  31.81     1:06.73 (34.92)                                        
 21 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            1:06.22    1:06.94        
                  32.68     1:06.94 (34.26)                                        
 22 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.73        
                  34.29     1:08.73 (34.44)                                        
 23 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:05.55    1:09.25        
                  33.72     1:09.25 (35.53)                                        
 24 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              1:17.79L   1:09.36        
                  33.67     1:09.36 (35.69)                                        
 25 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              1:11.24    1:09.48        
                  34.32     1:09.48 (35.16)                                        
 26 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.66    1:09.73        
                  34.53     1:09.73 (35.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.89  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joram K              13 SCAR-NJ              2:09.22    2:01.96 BB     
                  29.01       59.37 (30.36)     1:30.77 (31.40)     2:01.96 (31.19)
  2 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:04.85    2:03.99 BB     
                  29.96     1:01.72 (31.76)     1:33.47 (31.75)     2:03.99 (30.52)
  3 Chung, Hudson H           13 UN-MR                2:06.39    2:05.59 BB     
                  29.61     1:01.51 (31.90)     1:33.91 (32.40)     2:05.59 (31.68)
  4 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR              2:09.73    2:06.62 BB     
                  30.66     1:03.80 (33.14)     1:37.71 (33.91)     2:06.62 (28.91)
  5 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:09.12    2:08.54 BB     
                  29.48     1:01.73 (32.25)     1:34.81 (33.08)     2:08.54 (33.73)
  6 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              2:19.06    2:12.43 BB     
                  31.30     1:05.29 (33.99)     1:39.06 (33.77)     2:12.43 (33.37)
  7 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:10.38    2:12.76 BB     
                  30.65     1:03.96 (33.31)     1:38.34 (34.38)     2:12.76 (34.42)
  8 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              2:15.43    2:13.05 BB     
                  31.38     1:04.30 (32.92)     1:38.60 (34.30)     2:13.05 (34.45)
  9 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              2:12.66    2:14.56 BB     
                  31.07     1:05.27 (34.20)     1:40.11 (34.84)     2:14.56 (34.45)
 10 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              2:10.79    2:15.59 BB     
                  31.59     1:06.31 (34.72)     1:42.02 (35.71)     2:15.59 (33.57)
 11 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              2:14.47    2:15.67 BB     
                  32.38     1:07.91 (35.53)     1:42.87 (34.96)     2:15.67 (32.80)
 12 Wohl, Evan S              13 BGNW-MR              2:21.94    2:16.20 BB     
                  32.08     1:07.01 (34.93)     1:42.82 (35.81)     2:16.20 (33.38)
 13 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.31    2:27.03        
 14 Scalia, Anthony D         13 TVSC-MR              2:19.86    2:28.02        
                  33.91     1:12.01 (38.10)     1:50.38 (38.37)     2:28.02 (37.64)
 15 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              2:30.99    2:30.97        
                  35.83     1:14.04 (38.21)     1:52.87 (38.83)     2:30.97 (38.10)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:06.56    1:07.00 BB     
                  32.36     1:07.00 (34.64)                                        
  2 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:07.05 BB     
                  32.44     1:07.05 (34.61)                                        
  3 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR            1:08.39    1:07.16 BB     
                  31.71     1:07.16 (35.45)                                        
  4 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:07.94 BB     
                  31.38     1:07.94 (36.56)                                        
  5 Desmaras, Jorge D         14 BGNW-MR              1:07.67    1:07.98 BB     
                  32.72     1:07.98 (35.26)                                        
  6 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.29    1:08.57 BB     
                  32.75     1:08.57 (35.82)                                        
  7 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:09.58 BB     
                  32.94     1:09.58 (36.64)                                        
  8 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:09.75 BB     
                  32.90     1:09.75 (36.85)                                        
  9 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.89    1:10.20 BB     
                  33.62     1:10.20 (36.58)                                        
 10 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.94    1:10.52 BB     
                  33.89     1:10.52 (36.63)                                        
 11 Cogdill, Brandon M        14 SCAR-NJ              1:10.16    1:11.08 BB     
                  33.68     1:11.08 (37.40)                                        
 12 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:11.85 BB     
                  33.82     1:11.85 (38.03)                                        
 13 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              1:10.91    1:11.97 BB     
                  34.32     1:11.97 (37.65)                                        
 14 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            1:14.62    1:12.39 BB     
                  34.46     1:12.39 (37.93)                                        
 15 Hilzen, Glenn D           14 SCAR-NJ              1:12.09    1:13.02 BB     
                  34.49     1:13.02 (38.53)                                        
 16 Emerson, Hunter J         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.73    1:13.13 BB     
                  35.29     1:13.13 (37.84)                                        
 17 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:12.42    1:14.45 BB     
                  35.73     1:14.45 (38.72)                                        
 18 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.80    1:18.27        
                  36.38     1:18.27 (41.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:45.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogdill, Brandon M        14 SCAR-NJ              2:31.24    2:27.15 BB     
                  34.00     1:13.27 (39.27)     1:50.79 (37.52)     2:27.15 (36.36)
  2 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               2:27.08    2:27.45 BB     
                  33.00     1:10.54 (37.54)     1:49.45 (38.91)     2:27.45 (38.00)
  3 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.50    2:28.26 BB     
                  32.12     1:09.53 (37.41)     1:48.87 (39.34)     2:28.26 (39.39)
  4 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              2:30.88    2:29.05 BB     
                  33.65     1:10.25 (36.60)     1:50.08 (39.83)     2:29.05 (38.97)
  5 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:42.54    2:30.75 BB     
                  33.71     1:11.59 (37.88)     1:50.95 (39.36)     2:30.75 (39.80)
  6 Emerson, Hunter J         13 TVSC-MR              2:32.68    2:32.72 BB     
                  34.99     1:14.33 (39.34)     1:53.86 (39.53)     2:32.72 (38.86)
  7 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:33.14 BB     
                  34.40     1:13.18 (38.78)     1:53.33 (40.15)     2:33.14 (39.81)
  8 Hong, Benjamin B          13 UN-NJ                2:41.42    2:35.07 BB     
                  34.96     1:15.24 (40.28)     1:57.08 (41.84)     2:35.07 (37.99)
  9 Kim, Joram K              13 SCAR-NJ              2:38.30    2:35.52 BB     
                  35.88     1:15.66 (39.78)     1:55.38 (39.72)     2:35.52 (40.14)
 10 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 HES-MR               2:41.19    2:37.19 BB     
                  35.02     1:15.83 (40.81)     1:57.31 (41.48)     2:37.19 (39.88)
 11 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              3:02.31L   2:39.37 BB     
                  35.22     1:16.01 (40.79)     1:58.07 (42.06)     2:39.37 (41.30)
 12 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.30    2:40.92 BB     
                  36.72     1:16.67 (39.95)     1:59.97 (43.30)     2:40.92 (40.95)
 13 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            2:42.75    2:41.25 BB     
                  35.49     1:16.73 (41.24)     1:59.46 (42.73)     2:41.25 (41.79)
 14 Hilzen, Glenn D           14 SCAR-NJ              2:40.27    2:41.45 BB     
                  36.14     1:17.14 (41.00)     1:59.33 (42.19)     2:41.45 (42.12)
 15 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:50.97    2:46.40        
                  37.61     1:20.21 (42.60)     2:03.64 (43.43)     2:46.40 (42.76)
 16 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:45.59    2:47.92        
                  38.08     1:21.62 (43.54)     2:05.54 (43.92)     2:47.92 (42.38)
 17 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:48.86        
                  37.43     1:20.32 (42.89)     2:04.32 (44.00)     2:48.86 (44.54)
 18 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:49.66        
                  37.75     1:22.03 (44.28)     2:06.48 (44.45)     2:49.66 (43.18)
 19 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              2:50.92    2:50.19        
                  38.52     1:22.01 (43.49)     2:06.54 (44.53)     2:50.19 (43.65)
 -- Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom H             14 UN-MR                  56.07      57.33 BB     
                  27.29       57.33 (30.04)                                        
  2 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR                55.60      57.49 BB     
                  26.70       57.49 (30.79)                                        
  3 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                58.31      58.48 BB     
                  27.60       58.48 (30.88)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson H           13 UN-MR                  58.59      58.54 BB     
                  27.49       58.54 (31.05)                                        
  5 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.74    1:00.64 BB     
                  28.07     1:00.64 (32.57)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.51    1:00.65 BB     
  7 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR                59.74    1:01.72 BB     
                  28.48     1:01.72 (33.24)                                        
  8 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.07    1:01.73 BB     
                  28.98     1:01.73 (32.75)                                        
  9 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.78    1:02.10 BB     
                  29.32     1:02.10 (32.78)                                        
 10 Hilzen, Glenn D           14 SCAR-NJ              1:05.58    1:02.12 BB     
                  29.17     1:02.12 (32.95)                                        
 11 Hong, Benjamin B          13 UN-NJ                1:04.07    1:02.29 BB     
                  29.66     1:02.29 (32.63)                                        
 12 Emerson, Hunter J         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.59    1:02.37 BB     
                  30.47     1:02.37 (31.90)                                        
 13 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:02.38 BB     
                  29.17     1:02.38 (33.21)                                        
 14 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:02.42 BB     
                  30.31     1:02.42 (32.11)                                        
 15 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:13.66L   1:04.48 BB     
                  30.30     1:04.48 (34.18)                                        
 16 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.80    1:05.55 BB     
 17 Yoo, Nicholas H           13 SCAR-NJ              1:14.17L   1:06.92        
                  31.37     1:06.92 (35.55)                                        
 18 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:07.60        
                  32.32     1:07.60 (35.28)                                        
 19 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:07.84        
                  32.08     1:07.84 (35.76)                                        
 20 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:07.89        
                  30.48     1:07.89 (37.41)                                        
 21 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.28    1:08.10        
                  32.39     1:08.10 (35.71)                                        
 22 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:08.18        
                  32.13     1:08.18 (36.05)                                        
 23 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:13.70        
                  34.51     1:13.70 (39.19)                                        
 -- Byrne, Jaden N            14 UN-MR                1:02.96         DQ        
      False start
                  27.95          DQ (33.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom H             14 UN-MR                2:02.71    2:05.15 BB     
                  27.91       58.57 (30.66)     1:31.71 (33.14)     2:05.15 (33.44)
  2 Cartagena III, Abelardo   14 SCAR-NJ              2:07.90    2:06.63 BB     
                  28.44     1:00.64 (32.20)     1:34.17 (33.53)     2:06.63 (32.46)
  3 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                2:01.33    2:07.84 BB     
                  27.14       59.21 (32.07)     1:33.02 (33.81)     2:07.84 (34.82)
  4 Chung, Hudson H           13 UN-MR                2:12.64    2:08.70 BB     
                  28.12     1:00.34 (32.22)     1:34.56 (34.22)     2:08.70 (34.14)
  5 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:13.04    2:10.49 BB     
                  28.39     1:00.59 (32.20)     1:34.84 (34.25)     2:10.49 (35.65)
  6 Kim, Joram K              13 SCAR-NJ              2:20.57    2:10.54 BB     
                  29.58     1:01.98 (32.40)     1:36.43 (34.45)     2:10.54 (34.11)
  7 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              2:13.14    2:13.97 BB     
                  30.12     1:03.78 (33.66)   2:13.97 (1:10.19)                    
  8 Chu, Allan                13 LIAC-MR              2:20.85    2:13.99 BB     
                  29.79     1:04.18 (34.39)     1:39.24 (35.06)     2:13.99 (34.75)
  9 Emerson, Hunter J         13 TVSC-MR              2:16.35    2:16.72 BB     
                  30.68     1:05.02 (34.34)     1:40.97 (35.95)     2:16.72 (35.75)
 10 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              2:26.66    2:22.84 BB     
                  32.01     1:07.49 (35.48)     1:44.99 (37.50)     2:22.84 (37.85)
 11 Yoo, Nicholas H           13 SCAR-NJ              2:22.21    2:24.10 BB     
                  31.65     1:08.60 (36.95)   2:24.10 (1:15.50)                    
 12 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              2:26.48    2:29.95        
                  32.33     1:10.23 (37.90)     1:50.06 (39.83)     2:29.95 (39.89)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joram K              13 SCAR-NJ              2:19.14    2:09.61 BB     
                  29.08     1:01.03 (31.95)     1:39.35 (38.32)     2:09.61 (30.26)
  2 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              2:12.47    2:12.88 BB     
                  28.25     1:01.76 (33.51)     1:43.06 (41.30)     2:12.88 (29.82)
  3 Hong, Benjamin B          13 UN-NJ                2:20.97    2:13.75 BB     
                  29.79     1:03.07 (33.28)     1:44.67 (41.60)     2:13.75 (29.08)
  4 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:20.46    2:18.14 BB     
                  29.45     1:06.80 (37.35)     1:48.25 (41.45)     2:18.14 (29.89)
  5 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:16.55    2:18.28 BB     
                  29.59     1:05.36 (35.77)     1:48.01 (42.65)     2:18.28 (30.27)
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D         14 BGNW-MR              2:17.34    2:18.44 BB     
                  30.07     1:05.33 (35.26)     1:46.36 (41.03)     2:18.44 (32.08)
  7 Boutin, Lucca A           14 LIAC-MR              2:42.64L   2:19.68 BB     
                  29.67     1:05.33 (35.66)     1:46.51 (41.18)     2:19.68 (33.17)
  8 Cogdill, Brandon M        14 SCAR-NJ              2:18.60    2:20.92 BB     
                  32.75     1:10.19 (37.44)     1:50.55 (40.36)     2:20.92 (30.37)
  9 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              2:22.06    2:21.72 BB     
                  29.54     1:05.25 (35.71)     1:51.52 (46.27)     2:21.72 (30.20)
 10 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              2:20.23    2:21.96 BB     
                  31.79     1:07.27 (35.48)     1:51.76 (44.49)     2:21.96 (30.20)
 11 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            2:25.76    2:23.96 BB     
                  33.28     1:10.24 (36.96)     1:51.99 (41.75)     2:23.96 (31.97)
 12 Yoo, Nicholas H           13 SCAR-NJ              2:25.57    2:24.58 BB     
                  32.32     1:09.95 (37.63)     1:52.00 (42.05)     2:24.58 (32.58)
 13 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.55    2:27.77 BB     
                  31.49     1:08.83 (37.34)     1:53.37 (44.54)     2:27.77 (34.40)
 14 Scalia, Anthony D         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.54    2:30.53        
                                1:09.66 ( )     1:57.23 (47.57)     2:30.53 (33.30)
 
Boys 13-25 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:58.99  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  5:58.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR              4:38.20    4:43.68 BB     
                  26.01       54.90 (28.89)     1:23.49 (28.59)     1:52.75 (29.26)
        2:21.88 (29.13)     2:50.86 (28.98)     3:19.72 (28.86)     3:48.57 (28.85)
        4:16.96 (28.39)     4:43.68 (26.72)                                        
  2 Kapusta, Adam             18 UN-MR                4:32.71    4:43.76 BB     
                  25.59       53.45 (27.86)     1:21.82 (28.37)     1:50.44 (28.62)
        2:19.65 (29.21)     2:49.07 (29.42)     3:18.35 (29.28)     3:48.06 (29.71)
        4:17.56 (29.50)     4:43.76 (26.20)                                        
  3 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ              4:35.18    4:44.56 BB     
                  26.58       55.24 (28.66)     1:23.42 (28.18)     1:52.24 (28.82)
        2:21.09 (28.85)     2:50.00 (28.91)     3:19.10 (29.10)     3:48.31 (29.21)
        4:17.13 (28.82)     4:44.56 (27.43)                                        
  4 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR              4:42.54    4:47.30 BB     
                  26.85       55.75 (28.90)     1:25.18 (29.43)     1:54.63 (29.45)
        2:23.74 (29.11)     2:52.57 (28.83)     3:21.74 (29.17)     3:50.78 (29.04)
        4:19.38 (28.60)     4:47.30 (27.92)                                        
  5 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              4:46.62    4:47.47 BB     
                  26.32       55.28 (28.96)     1:24.36 (29.08)     1:53.77 (29.41)
        2:22.86 (29.09)     2:51.97 (29.11)     3:21.13 (29.16)     3:50.59 (29.46)
        4:19.97 (29.38)     4:47.47 (27.50)                                        
  6 Bendoraitis, Steven C     14 SCAR-NJ              4:58.12    4:47.54 BB     
                  26.25       55.03 (28.78)     1:24.42 (29.39)     1:53.45 (29.03)
        2:22.83 (29.38)     2:52.31 (29.48)     3:21.75 (29.44)     3:51.53 (29.78)
        4:19.72 (28.19)     4:47.54 (27.82)                                        
  7 Lee, Anton                14 SCAR-NJ              4:51.64    4:48.21 BB     
                  26.92       56.18 (29.26)     1:25.37 (29.19)     1:54.54 (29.17)
        2:23.96 (29.42)     2:53.26 (29.30)     3:22.28 (29.02)     3:51.54 (29.26)
        4:20.54 (29.00)     4:48.21 (27.67)                                        
  8 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              4:48.21    4:48.76 BB     
                  26.22       54.63 (28.41)     1:23.55 (28.92)     1:52.87 (29.32)
        2:22.67 (29.80)     2:52.59 (29.92)     3:21.95 (29.36)     3:51.29 (29.34)
        4:20.54 (29.25)     4:48.76 (28.22)                                        
  9 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              4:54.35    4:50.34 BB     
                  25.96       54.97 (29.01)     1:24.68 (29.71)     1:54.31 (29.63)
        2:24.16 (29.85)     2:54.15 (29.99)     3:23.78 (29.63)     3:53.98 (30.20)
        4:23.67 (29.69)     4:50.34 (26.67)                                        
 10 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              4:39.33    4:50.72 BB     
                  26.00       54.80 (28.80)     1:24.24 (29.44)     1:54.19 (29.95)
        2:24.08 (29.89)     2:53.10 (29.02)     3:22.88 (29.78)     3:52.75 (29.87)
        4:22.21 (29.46)     4:50.72 (28.51)                                        
 11 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              4:52.70    4:51.04 BB     
                  26.51       55.18 (28.67)     1:24.70 (29.52)     1:54.51 (29.81)
        2:24.20 (29.69)     2:54.22 (30.02)     3:24.08 (29.86)     3:53.89 (29.81)
        4:23.20 (29.31)     4:51.04 (27.84)                                        
 12 Burr, Trenton H           17 HAA-MR               4:42.45    4:52.25 BB     
                  25.75       54.44 (28.69)     1:23.76 (29.32)     1:53.40 (29.64)
        2:22.86 (29.46)     2:52.95 (30.09)     3:23.06 (30.11)     3:53.53 (30.47)
        4:23.50 (29.97)     4:52.25 (28.75)                                        
 13 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              4:53.59    4:52.35 BB     
                  27.27       56.48 (29.21)     1:26.40 (29.92)     1:56.36 (29.96)
        2:25.73 (29.37)     2:55.08 (29.35)     3:24.44 (29.36)     3:54.35 (29.91)
        4:24.37 (30.02)     4:52.35 (27.98)                                        
 14 Kim, Daniel S             14 SCAR-NJ              4:54.96    4:53.02 BB     
                  27.42       56.52 (29.10)     1:25.78 (29.26)     1:55.54 (29.76)
        2:25.16 (29.62)     2:55.18 (30.02)     3:25.10 (29.92)     3:55.01 (29.91)
        4:24.47 (29.46)     4:53.02 (28.55)                                        
 15 Wang, Maxwell L           17 SCAR-NJ              4:55.94    4:53.13 BB     
                  27.14       56.85 (29.71)     1:26.33 (29.48)     1:56.28 (29.95)
        2:26.18 (29.90)     2:56.17 (29.99)     3:26.06 (29.89)     3:55.99 (29.93)
        4:25.45 (29.46)     4:53.13 (27.68)                                        
 16 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            4:59.42    4:53.94 BB     
                  26.40       55.49 (29.09)     1:24.87 (29.38)     1:54.55 (29.68)
        2:24.59 (30.04)     2:54.59 (30.00)     3:25.04 (30.45)     3:55.30 (30.26)
        4:25.86 (30.56)     4:53.94 (28.08)                                        
 17 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR              5:02.83    4:54.08 BB     
                  25.64       54.60 (28.96)     1:24.21 (29.61)     1:54.21 (30.00)
        2:24.36 (30.15)     2:54.44 (30.08)     3:24.79 (30.35)     3:55.21 (30.42)
        4:25.14 (29.93)     4:54.08 (28.94)                                        
 18 Lee, Christiaan S         15 SCAR-NJ              4:56.76    4:59.04 BB     
                  27.12       56.31 (29.19)     1:26.34 (30.03)     1:56.43 (30.09)
        2:26.50 (30.07)     2:57.02 (30.52)     3:27.76 (30.74)     3:58.48 (30.72)
        4:29.03 (30.55)     4:59.04 (30.01)                                        
 19 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                5:01.03    4:59.39 BB     
                  27.20       57.02 (29.82)     1:27.32 (30.30)     1:57.71 (30.39)
        2:28.48 (30.77)     2:59.17 (30.69)     3:29.71 (30.54)     4:00.17 (30.46)
        4:30.55 (30.38)     4:59.39 (28.84)                                        
 20 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR              4:40.99    4:59.89 BB     
                  27.20       56.73 (29.53)     1:26.63 (29.90)     1:56.82 (30.19)
        2:26.93 (30.11)     2:56.79 (29.86)     3:28.05 (31.26)     3:59.46 (31.41)
        4:30.41 (30.95)     4:59.89 (29.48)                                        
 21 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              5:00.27    4:59.97 BB     
                  26.89       56.36 (29.47)     1:26.67 (30.31)     1:57.35 (30.68)
        2:28.05 (30.70)     2:58.90 (30.85)     3:29.92 (31.02)     4:01.09 (31.17)
        4:31.44 (30.35)     4:59.97 (28.53)                                        
 22 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              4:52.67    5:00.31 BB     
                  27.11       57.35 (30.24)     1:27.54 (30.19)     1:57.63 (30.09)
        2:28.14 (30.51)     2:58.63 (30.49)     3:29.35 (30.72)     4:00.34 (30.99)
        4:30.63 (30.29)     5:00.31 (29.68)                                        
 23 Maille, Miles P           14 SCAR-NJ              5:07.07    5:01.46 BB     
                  28.69       59.00 (30.31)     1:29.40 (30.40)     2:00.17 (30.77)
        2:30.78 (30.61)     3:01.64 (30.86)     3:32.48 (30.84)     4:03.01 (30.53)
        4:33.02 (30.01)     5:01.46 (28.44)                                        
 24 Nugent, Sean M            15 SCAR-NJ              5:10.25    5:01.79 BB     
                  28.84       58.99 (30.15)     1:29.29 (30.30)     1:59.96 (30.67)
        2:30.55 (30.59)     3:01.31 (30.76)     3:32.16 (30.85)     4:02.97 (30.81)
        4:32.97 (30.00)     5:01.79 (28.82)                                        
 25 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR              5:03.29    5:02.69 BB     
                  27.18       57.34 (30.16)     1:27.91 (30.57)     1:59.14 (31.23)
        2:30.07 (30.93)     3:00.75 (30.68)     3:31.54 (30.79)     4:02.83 (31.29)
        4:33.77 (30.94)     5:02.69 (28.92)                                        
 26 Kim, Joram K              13 SCAR-NJ              5:19.66    5:02.78 BB     
                  28.23       58.37 (30.14)     1:28.93 (30.56)     1:59.48 (30.55)
        2:29.83 (30.35)     3:00.29 (30.46)     3:31.05 (30.76)     4:01.53 (30.48)
        4:32.42 (30.89)     5:02.78 (30.36)                                        
 27 Hong, Benjamin B          13 UN-NJ                5:25.99    5:03.20 BB     
                  27.68       58.45 (30.77)     1:29.19 (30.74)     1:59.48 (30.29)
        2:29.09 (29.61)     2:59.52 (30.43)     3:30.43 (30.91)     4:01.64 (31.21)
        4:32.86 (31.22)     5:03.20 (30.34)                                        
 28 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ              4:59.73    5:03.66 BB     
                  27.07       56.80 (29.73)     1:26.62 (29.82)     1:57.08 (30.46)
        2:27.69 (30.61)     2:58.83 (31.14)     3:29.88 (31.05)     4:01.47 (31.59)
        4:32.57 (31.10)     5:03.66 (31.09)                                        
 29 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ              5:01.79    5:04.69 BB     
                  26.66       56.40 (29.74)     1:26.83 (30.43)     1:57.51 (30.68)
        2:28.24 (30.73)     2:59.89 (31.65)     3:31.35 (31.46)     4:02.81 (31.46)
        4:34.44 (31.63)     5:04.69 (30.25)                                        
 30 Blach, Lukas J            15 SCAR-NJ              5:02.56    5:04.72 BB     
                  27.85       57.48 (29.63)     1:27.64 (30.16)     1:58.30 (30.66)
        2:29.09 (30.79)     3:00.09 (31.00)     3:31.31 (31.22)     4:02.41 (31.10)
        4:33.82 (31.41)     5:04.72 (30.90)                                        
 31 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              4:55.84    5:06.74 BB     
                  26.62       55.80 (29.18)     1:26.43 (30.63)     1:57.46 (31.03)
        2:29.13 (31.67)     3:00.74 (31.61)     3:32.43 (31.69)     4:04.17 (31.74)
        4:35.81 (31.64)     5:06.74 (30.93)                                        
 32 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ              4:51.72    5:07.12 BB     
                  27.77       57.71 (29.94)     1:28.35 (30.64)     1:59.48 (31.13)
        2:31.16 (31.68)     3:02.51 (31.35)     3:33.74 (31.23)     4:05.27 (31.53)
        4:36.56 (31.29)     5:07.12 (30.56)                                        
 33 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              4:57.33    5:07.42 BB     
                  27.09       56.46 (29.37)     1:26.57 (30.11)     1:57.30 (30.73)
        2:28.67 (31.37)     3:00.17 (31.50)     3:31.78 (31.61)     4:03.59 (31.81)
        4:36.02 (32.43)     5:07.42 (31.40)                                        
 34 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              5:07.28    5:07.64 BB     
                  27.41       57.75 (30.34)     1:29.07 (31.32)     2:00.81 (31.74)
        2:32.88 (32.07)     3:04.70 (31.82)     3:35.81 (31.11)     4:07.09 (31.28)
        4:37.88 (30.79)     5:07.64 (29.76)                                        
 35 Chung, Hudson H           13 UN-MR                5:21.20    5:08.12 BB     
                  27.24       57.59 (30.35)     1:28.14 (30.55)     1:59.62 (31.48)
        2:31.47 (31.85)     3:03.37 (31.90)     3:35.12 (31.75)     4:06.39 (31.27)
        4:37.72 (31.33)     5:08.12 (30.40)                                        
 36 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              5:03.18    5:09.81 BB     
                  28.26       58.98 (30.72)     1:30.47 (31.49)     2:02.66 (32.19)
        2:33.89 (31.23)     3:05.55 (31.66)     3:36.85 (31.30)     4:08.35 (31.50)
        4:39.19 (30.84)     5:09.81 (30.62)                                        
 37 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              5:02.56    5:10.74 BB     
                  27.30       57.79 (30.49)     1:28.90 (31.11)     2:00.56 (31.66)
        2:32.30 (31.74)     3:04.04 (31.74)     3:36.04 (32.00)     4:07.95 (31.91)
        4:39.73 (31.78)     5:10.74 (31.01)                                        
 38 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              5:13.04    5:11.18 BB     
                  27.73       58.26 (30.53)     1:28.97 (30.71)     2:00.60 (31.63)
        2:32.52 (31.92)     3:04.28 (31.76)     3:36.26 (31.98)     4:08.26 (32.00)
        4:40.11 (31.85)     5:11.18 (31.07)                                        
 39 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ              5:40.11    5:11.40 BB     
                  29.01       59.89 (30.88)     1:31.56 (31.67)     2:02.89 (31.33)
        2:34.53 (31.64)     3:05.96 (31.43)     3:38.04 (32.08)     4:10.20 (32.16)
        4:41.69 (31.49)     5:11.40 (29.71)                                        
 40 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              5:06.96    5:12.03 BB     
                  28.23       58.61 (30.38)     1:30.36 (31.75)     2:02.35 (31.99)
        2:34.13 (31.78)     3:06.10 (31.97)     3:38.36 (32.26)     4:10.33 (31.97)
        4:41.88 (31.55)     5:12.03 (30.15)                                        
 41 Madden, Sean M            15 UN-MR                5:00.58    5:12.11 BB     
                  26.47       56.21 (29.74)     1:26.74 (30.53)     1:57.48 (30.74)
        2:28.56 (31.08)     3:00.11 (31.55)     3:32.00 (31.89)     4:04.49 (32.49)
        4:36.68 (32.19)     5:12.11 (35.43)                                        
 42 Morgan, Tom H             14 UN-MR                5:04.60    5:14.16 BB     
                  27.20       56.98 (29.78)     1:27.74 (30.76)     1:59.23 (31.49)
        2:31.53 (32.30)     3:04.32 (32.79)     3:37.38 (33.06)     4:10.00 (32.62)
        4:42.48 (32.48)     5:14.16 (31.68)                                        
 43 Higgins, Ryan T           15 SCAR-NJ              5:24.42    5:14.75 BB     
                  27.45       58.01 (30.56)     1:29.56 (31.55)     2:01.61 (32.05)
        2:34.24 (32.63)     3:06.67 (32.43)     3:39.17 (32.50)     4:11.49 (32.32)
        4:43.78 (32.29)     5:14.75 (30.97)                                        
 44 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              5:25.87    5:15.59 BB     
                  26.95       58.02 (31.07)     1:30.03 (32.01)     2:02.63 (32.60)
        2:35.54 (32.91)     3:08.04 (32.50)     3:40.85 (32.81)     4:13.07 (32.22)
        4:45.01 (31.94)     5:15.59 (30.58)                                        
 45 Lee, Dylan H              15 LIAC-MR              5:30.79    5:16.03 BB     
                  27.05       57.46 (30.41)     1:30.34 (32.88)     2:03.24 (32.90)
        2:35.42 (32.18)     3:07.94 (32.52)     3:41.07 (33.13)     4:13.58 (32.51)
        4:44.85 (31.27)     5:16.03 (31.18)                                        
 46 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              5:18.01    5:16.67 BB     
                  28.54       59.72 (31.18)     1:31.75 (32.03)     2:04.47 (32.72)
        2:37.13 (32.66)     3:09.70 (32.57)     3:41.92 (32.22)     4:13.58 (31.66)
        4:45.85 (32.27)     5:16.67 (30.82)                                        
 47 Watson, Anthony C         16 UN-MR                4:32.59L   5:17.11 BB     
                  27.55       58.95 (31.40)     1:31.74 (32.79)     2:04.21 (32.47)
        2:36.57 (32.36)     3:09.55 (32.98)     3:43.02 (33.47)     4:15.24 (32.22)
        4:46.94 (31.70)     5:17.11 (30.17)                                        
 48 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              5:12.65    5:18.22 BB     
                  27.18       57.63 (30.45)     1:29.74 (32.11)     2:02.29 (32.55)
        2:34.87 (32.58)     3:07.70 (32.83)     3:40.52 (32.82)     4:13.57 (33.05)
        4:46.02 (32.45)     5:18.22 (32.20)                                        
 48 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              5:13.92    5:18.22 BB     
                  27.46       58.13 (30.67)     1:30.02 (31.89)     2:02.73 (32.71)
        2:36.03 (33.30)     3:09.39 (33.36)     3:42.16 (32.77)     4:15.39 (33.23)
        4:48.82 (33.43)     5:18.22 (29.40)                                        
 50 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              5:13.28    5:18.70 BB     
                  27.57       58.45 (30.88)     1:30.31 (31.86)     2:02.76 (32.45)
        2:35.72 (32.96)     3:08.52 (32.80)     3:41.63 (33.11)     4:14.74 (33.11)
        4:47.98 (33.24)     5:18.70 (30.72)                                        
 51 McNamara, Luke V          14 LIAC-MR              5:21.48    5:19.06 BB     
                  28.14       59.16 (31.02)     1:31.28 (32.12)     2:04.05 (32.77)
        2:36.53 (32.48)     3:09.09 (32.56)     3:41.57 (32.48)     4:14.38 (32.81)
        4:47.23 (32.85)     5:19.06 (31.83)                                        
 52 Do, Brandon               15 SCAR-NJ              5:21.99    5:20.71 BB     
                  28.83     1:00.59 (31.76)     1:33.05 (32.46)     2:05.91 (32.86)
        2:38.75 (32.84)     3:11.17 (32.42)     3:43.80 (32.63)     4:16.32 (32.52)
        4:48.81 (32.49)     5:20.71 (31.90)                                        
 53 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      17 SCAR-NJ              4:57.07    5:20.92 BB     
                  27.70       58.41 (30.71)     1:30.61 (32.20)     2:03.53 (32.92)
        2:36.59 (33.06)     3:09.81 (33.22)     3:43.14 (33.33)     4:15.85 (32.71)
        4:48.02 (32.17)     5:20.92 (32.90)                                        
 54 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              5:24.98    5:23.24 BB     
                  28.38       59.84 (31.46)     1:32.50 (32.66)     2:05.31 (32.81)
        2:38.12 (32.81)     3:11.33 (33.21)     3:44.46 (33.13)     4:18.09 (33.63)
        4:51.30 (33.21)     5:23.24 (31.94)                                        
 55 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              5:18.73    5:26.24 BB     
                  27.16       57.77 (30.61)     1:30.02 (32.25)     2:03.55 (33.53)
        2:37.43 (33.88)     3:11.18 (33.75)     3:45.37 (34.19)     4:19.34 (33.97)
        4:53.53 (34.19)     5:26.24 (32.71)                                        
 56 Wohl, Evan S              13 BGNW-MR              5:47.70    5:29.47 BB     
                  28.05     1:01.23 (33.18)     1:35.49 (34.26)     2:09.40 (33.91)
        2:43.26 (33.86)     3:16.95 (33.69)     3:50.99 (34.04)     4:24.51 (33.52)
        4:57.92 (33.41)     5:29.47 (31.55)                                        
 57 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              5:36.81    5:31.80 BB     
                  28.95     1:02.33 (33.38)     1:37.82 (35.49)     2:11.94 (34.12)
        2:46.04 (34.10)     3:20.68 (34.64)     3:54.46 (33.78)     4:27.71 (33.25)
        5:00.63 (32.92)     5:31.80 (31.17)                                        
 58 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              5:45.99    5:32.50 BB     
                  28.97     1:01.68 (32.71)     1:35.91 (34.23)     2:10.16 (34.25)
        2:44.63 (34.47)     3:19.39 (34.76)     3:54.10 (34.71)     4:28.21 (34.11)
        5:01.90 (33.69)     5:32.50 (30.60)                                        
 59 Cogdill, Brandon M        14 SCAR-NJ              5:38.95    5:32.54 BB     
                  29.20     1:02.87 (33.67)     1:38.02 (35.15)     2:11.12 (33.10)
        2:44.79 (33.67)     3:19.31 (34.52)     3:54.04 (34.73)     4:28.51 (34.47)
        5:01.61 (33.10)     5:32.54 (30.93)                                        
 60 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              5:34.71    5:34.99 BB     
                  30.12     1:04.43 (34.31)     1:39.08 (34.65)     2:13.34 (34.26)
        2:47.61 (34.27)     3:21.62 (34.01)     3:55.24 (33.62)     4:29.46 (34.22)
        5:02.95 (33.49)     5:34.99 (32.04)                                        
 61 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            5:23.99    5:35.55 BB     
                  28.64     1:01.20 (32.56)     1:35.44 (34.24)     2:09.79 (34.35)
        2:44.43 (34.64)     3:18.78 (34.35)     3:53.43 (34.65)     4:28.09 (34.66)
        5:02.47 (34.38)     5:35.55 (33.08)                                        
 62 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              5:38.64    5:36.28 BB     
                  28.70     1:01.25 (32.55)     1:34.58 (33.33)     2:08.42 (33.84)
        2:43.04 (34.62)     3:18.07 (35.03)     3:53.16 (35.09)     4:27.90 (34.74)
        5:02.99 (35.09)     5:36.28 (33.29)                                        
 63 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              5:48.27    5:36.46 BB     
                  29.61     1:02.41 (32.80)     1:37.27 (34.86)     2:11.72 (34.45)
        2:46.31 (34.59)     3:21.13 (34.82)     3:55.28 (34.15)     4:29.10 (33.82)
        5:03.08 (33.98)     5:36.46 (33.38)                                        
 64 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              5:30.99    5:37.05 BB     
                  28.38     1:00.88 (32.50)     1:34.33 (33.45)     2:08.08 (33.75)
        2:42.60 (34.52)     3:17.24 (34.64)     3:52.63 (35.39)     4:28.32 (35.69)
        5:04.36 (36.04)     5:37.05 (32.69)                                        
 65 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              5:53.28    5:39.16 BB     
                  29.94     1:03.90 (33.96)     1:38.78 (34.88)     2:14.11 (35.33)
        2:49.12 (35.01)     3:24.04 (34.92)     3:58.45 (34.41)     4:32.82 (34.37)
        5:07.47 (34.65)     5:39.16 (31.69)                                        
 66 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              5:35.87    5:40.43 BB     
                  28.96     1:01.98 (33.02)     1:36.57 (34.59)     2:10.89 (34.32)
        2:45.99 (35.10)     3:20.87 (34.88)     3:56.35 (35.48)     4:31.18 (34.83)
        5:06.25 (35.07)     5:40.43 (34.18)                                        
 67 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                5:54.34    5:43.38 BB     
                  29.59     1:02.60 (33.01)     1:37.60 (35.00)     2:12.57 (34.97)
        2:48.19 (35.62)     3:23.48 (35.29)     3:59.44 (35.96)     4:36.00 (36.56)
        5:12.27 (36.27)     5:43.38 (31.11)                                        
 68 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              6:35.96    5:43.67 BB     
                  32.13     1:06.12 (33.99)     1:41.30 (35.18)     2:17.08 (35.78)
        2:52.47 (35.39)     3:27.33 (34.86)     4:03.04 (35.71)     4:36.72 (33.68)
        5:10.95 (34.23)     5:43.67 (32.72)                                        
 69 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              5:33.11    5:43.83 BB     
                  30.36     1:04.59 (34.23)     1:39.76 (35.17)     2:15.08 (35.32)
        2:49.98 (34.90)     3:25.19 (35.21)     4:00.26 (35.07)     4:35.64 (35.38)
        5:10.23 (34.59)     5:43.83 (33.60)                                        
 70 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              5:39.00    5:44.35 BB     
                  30.30     1:03.97 (33.67)     1:38.81 (34.84)     2:14.39 (35.58)
        2:49.82 (35.43)     3:25.31 (35.49)     4:00.45 (35.14)     4:35.40 (34.95)
        5:10.63 (35.23)     5:44.35 (33.72)                                        
 71 KamulKar, Saahil V        16 SCAR-NJ              5:33.64    5:45.65 BB     
                  29.62     1:02.81 (33.19)     1:37.11 (34.30)     2:12.13 (35.02)
        2:47.55 (35.42)     3:23.33 (35.78)     3:58.95 (35.62)     4:34.80 (35.85)
        5:10.29 (35.49)     5:45.65 (35.36)                                        
 72 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              5:39.12    5:49.91 BB     
                  30.82     1:05.25 (34.43)     1:41.01 (35.76)     2:16.00 (34.99)
        2:51.92 (35.92)     3:27.35 (35.43)     4:03.03 (35.68)     4:38.55 (35.52)
        5:15.11 (36.56)     5:49.91 (34.80)                                        
 73 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR              5:26.79    5:54.41 BB     
                  30.02     1:04.13 (34.11)     1:39.90 (35.77)     2:16.03 (36.13)
        2:52.08 (36.05)     3:29.00 (36.92)     4:06.72 (37.72)     4:43.62 (36.90)
        5:20.51 (36.89)     5:54.41 (33.90)                                        
 74 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              6:27.10    5:55.80 BB     
                  28.73     1:01.65 (32.92)     1:37.02 (35.37)     2:12.73 (35.71)
        2:48.92 (36.19)     3:25.70 (36.78)     4:03.64 (37.94)     4:42.14 (38.50)
        5:20.41 (38.27)     5:55.80 (35.39)                                        
 -- Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              5:31.55         NS        
 -- Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              4:30.41         NS        
 -- Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              5:13.32         NS        
 
Boys 13-25 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:17.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              3:48.79    4:00.40 BB     
                  26.48       56.97 (30.49)     1:28.85 (31.88)     1:59.63 (30.78)
        2:34.14 (34.51)     3:07.87 (33.73)     3:35.22 (27.35)     4:00.40 (25.18)
  2 Park, Justin              18 SCAR-NJ              4:02.11    4:00.86 BB     
                  25.97       55.26 (29.29)     1:26.70 (31.44)     1:57.81 (31.11)
        2:31.79 (33.98)     3:06.00 (34.21)     3:34.27 (28.27)     4:00.86 (26.59)
  3 Sholdra, Steven J         24 UN-MR                4:00.88    4:04.69 BB     
                  25.79       55.16 (29.37)     1:27.52 (32.36)     1:59.83 (32.31)
        2:33.92 (34.09)     3:08.71 (34.79)     3:36.85 (28.14)     4:04.69 (27.84)
  4 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ              4:13.76    4:16.43 BB     
                  27.98       58.04 (30.06)     1:29.96 (31.92)     2:01.47 (31.51)
        2:39.90 (38.43)     3:19.01 (39.11)     3:48.08 (29.07)     4:16.43 (28.35)
  5 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR              4:15.53    4:17.68 BB     
                  28.70     1:00.58 (31.88)     1:31.80 (31.22)     2:02.79 (30.99)
        2:43.03 (40.24)     3:23.05 (40.02)     3:50.63 (27.58)     4:17.68 (27.05)
  6 Chun, Julian              17 SCAR-NJ              4:12.61    4:17.74 BB     
                  27.68     1:00.39 (32.71)     1:34.76 (34.37)     2:08.96 (34.20)
        2:44.11 (35.15)     3:19.94 (35.83)     3:49.09 (29.15)     4:17.74 (28.65)
  7 Lee, Christiaan S         15 SCAR-NJ              4:22.77    4:20.80 BB     
                  28.24       59.72 (31.48)     1:34.25 (34.53)     2:07.11 (32.86)
        2:43.56 (36.45)     3:20.97 (37.41)     3:51.15 (30.18)     4:20.80 (29.65)
  8 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              4:07.39    4:21.57 BB     
                  27.23       58.53 (31.30)     1:32.00 (33.47)     2:04.50 (32.50)
        2:43.24 (38.74)     3:22.37 (39.13)     3:52.15 (29.78)     4:21.57 (29.42)
  9 Bendoraitis, Steven C     14 SCAR-NJ              4:26.26    4:22.67 BB     
                  28.35     1:00.34 (31.99)     1:31.53 (31.19)     2:03.16 (31.63)
        2:44.66 (41.50)     3:25.20 (40.54)     3:54.80 (29.60)     4:22.67 (27.87)
 10 Chang, Christopher S      14 SCAR-NJ              4:30.29    4:23.00 BB     
                  27.45       58.82 (31.37)     1:32.84 (34.02)     2:06.13 (33.29)
        2:45.46 (39.33)     3:24.90 (39.44)     3:54.83 (29.93)     4:23.00 (28.17)
 11 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR            4:07.69    4:24.62 BB     
                  27.38       59.02 (31.64)     1:34.36 (35.34)     2:09.65 (35.29)
        2:46.90 (37.25)     3:24.49 (37.59)     3:54.93 (30.44)     4:24.62 (29.69)
 12 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                4:37.04    4:25.72 BB     
                  29.01     1:01.84 (32.83)     1:34.80 (32.96)     2:08.46 (33.66)
        2:47.16 (38.70)     3:25.60 (38.44)     3:56.53 (30.93)     4:25.72 (29.19)
 13 Kim, Daniel S             14 SCAR-NJ              4:28.16    4:26.21 BB     
                  29.15     1:01.55 (32.40)     1:36.00 (34.45)     2:09.64 (33.64)
        2:48.39 (38.75)     3:28.32 (39.93)     3:58.08 (29.76)     4:26.21 (28.13)
 14 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              4:21.59    4:26.28 BB     
                  28.18     1:00.95 (32.77)     1:34.67 (33.72)     2:07.82 (33.15)
        2:45.34 (37.52)     3:23.68 (38.34)     3:55.35 (31.67)     4:26.28 (30.93)
 15 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              4:17.37    4:26.62 BB     
                  27.75       59.41 (31.66)     1:33.62 (34.21)     2:07.71 (34.09)
        2:45.47 (37.76)     3:23.89 (38.42)     3:55.77 (31.88)     4:26.62 (30.85)
 16 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            4:05.23    4:27.62 BB     
                  28.53     1:01.26 (32.73)     1:35.59 (34.33)     2:09.28 (33.69)
        2:48.57 (39.29)     3:28.07 (39.50)     3:58.36 (30.29)     4:27.62 (29.26)
 17 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              4:27.55    4:28.06 BB     
                  28.65     1:00.92 (32.27)     1:37.10 (36.18)     2:12.54 (35.44)
        2:50.22 (37.68)     3:28.18 (37.96)     3:58.91 (30.73)     4:28.06 (29.15)
 18 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              4:25.95    4:29.00 BB     
                  29.06     1:01.97 (32.91)     1:38.07 (36.10)     2:12.55 (34.48)
        2:50.89 (38.34)     3:28.99 (38.10)     3:59.55 (30.56)     4:29.00 (29.45)
 19 Wang, Maxwell L           17 SCAR-NJ              4:28.91    4:29.37 BB     
                  29.22     1:02.37 (33.15)     1:34.53 (32.16)     2:05.75 (31.22)
        2:49.25 (43.50)     3:31.79 (42.54)     4:01.95 (30.16)     4:29.37 (27.42)
 20 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              4:35.23    4:29.40 BB     
                  29.58     1:04.72 (35.14)     1:37.59 (32.87)     2:10.90 (33.31)
        2:51.34 (40.44)     3:32.03 (40.69)     4:01.29 (29.26)     4:29.40 (28.11)
 21 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    14 SCAR-NJ              4:32.59    4:30.58 BB     
                  28.54     1:00.92 (32.38)     1:34.39 (33.47)     2:07.91 (33.52)
        2:48.53 (40.62)     3:28.98 (40.45)     4:00.40 (31.42)     4:30.58 (30.18)
 22 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              4:20.96    4:31.19 BB     
                  29.52     1:01.97 (32.45)     1:35.76 (33.79)     2:09.60 (33.84)
        2:47.33 (37.73)     3:26.74 (39.41)   4:31.19 (1:04.45)                    
 23 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            4:17.63    4:31.37 BB     
                  28.74     1:01.85 (33.11)     1:38.00 (36.15)     2:13.55 (35.55)
        2:51.36 (37.81)     3:28.60 (37.24)     4:00.64 (32.04)     4:31.37 (30.73)
 24 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              4:34.09    4:32.44 BB     
                  28.65     1:02.13 (33.48)     1:37.22 (35.09)     2:12.70 (35.48)
        2:50.80 (38.10)     3:30.45 (39.65)     4:01.83 (31.38)     4:32.44 (30.61)
 25 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR              4:37.48    4:32.53 BB     
                  28.19     1:01.47 (33.28)     1:35.63 (34.16)     2:09.74 (34.11)
        2:50.90 (41.16)     3:32.29 (41.39)     4:02.53 (30.24)     4:32.53 (30.00)
 26 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              4:28.88    4:33.02 BB     
                  28.29     1:00.28 (31.99)     1:35.94 (35.66)     2:10.36 (34.42)
        2:47.70 (37.34)     3:26.79 (39.09)     4:00.80 (34.01)     4:33.02 (32.22)
 27 Ma, Michael Y             14 LIAC-MR              4:58.91    4:33.16 BB     
                  28.78     1:02.71 (33.93)     1:37.20 (34.49)     2:11.36 (34.16)
        2:50.93 (39.57)     3:30.73 (39.80)     4:02.97 (32.24)     4:33.16 (30.19)
 28 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ              4:31.72    4:33.33 BB     
                  29.69     1:03.32 (33.63)     1:34.63 (31.31)     2:06.33 (31.70)
        2:49.88 (43.55)     3:32.38 (42.50)     4:03.45 (31.07)     4:33.33 (29.88)
 29 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              4:36.86    4:34.25 BB     
                  28.80     1:02.86 (34.06)     1:36.61 (33.75)     2:10.80 (34.19)
        2:53.04 (42.24)     3:35.45 (42.41)     4:05.50 (30.05)     4:34.25 (28.75)
 30 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR              4:44.77    4:36.34 BB     
                  29.18     1:02.83 (33.65)     1:38.62 (35.79)     2:12.88 (34.26)
        2:53.95 (41.07)     3:35.48 (41.53)     4:06.80 (31.32)     4:36.34 (29.54)
 31 Santana, Eduardo J        13 LIAC-MR              4:38.47    4:37.03 BB     
                  28.06     1:00.04 (31.98)     1:36.81 (36.77)     2:12.26 (35.45)
        2:54.19 (41.93)     3:36.04 (41.85)     4:06.64 (30.60)     4:37.03 (30.39)
 32 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              4:50.65    4:38.02 BB     
                  28.95     1:02.58 (33.63)     1:37.52 (34.94)     2:12.17 (34.65)
        2:53.05 (40.88)     3:35.41 (42.36)     4:07.67 (32.26)     4:38.02 (30.35)
 33 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              4:53.70    4:38.37 BB     
                  28.76     1:02.21 (33.45)     1:36.05 (33.84)     2:11.30 (35.25)
        2:51.37 (40.07)     3:33.32 (41.95)     4:06.44 (33.12)     4:38.37 (31.93)
 34 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              4:37.98    4:39.28 BB     
                  29.30     1:02.89 (33.59)     1:38.20 (35.31)     2:13.63 (35.43)
        2:56.06 (42.43)     3:37.91 (41.85)     4:08.79 (30.88)     4:39.28 (30.49)
 35 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      17 SCAR-NJ              4:26.91    4:39.96 BB     
                  28.97     1:03.14 (34.17)     1:40.90 (37.76)     2:18.59 (37.69)
        2:56.98 (38.39)     3:35.77 (38.79)     4:07.71 (31.94)     4:39.96 (32.25)
 36 Watson, Anthony C         16 UN-MR                5:17.48L   4:41.92 BB     
                  28.86     1:04.05 (35.19)     1:41.63 (37.58)     2:19.01 (37.38)
        2:57.75 (38.74)     3:38.37 (40.62)     4:10.49 (32.12)     4:41.92 (31.43)
 37 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR              4:18.18    4:42.50 BB     
                  29.32     1:03.18 (33.86)     1:38.99 (35.81)     2:14.61 (35.62)
        2:56.99 (42.38)     3:39.45 (42.46)     4:11.40 (31.95)     4:42.50 (31.10)
 38 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              4:51.90    4:47.59 BB     
                  28.66     1:02.24 (33.58)     1:39.98 (37.74)     2:18.37 (38.39)
        3:00.82 (42.45)     3:44.63 (43.81)     4:16.49 (31.86)     4:47.59 (31.10)
 39 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 LIAC-MR              5:00.99    4:47.69 BB     
                  29.46     1:03.04 (33.58)     1:42.09 (39.05)     2:19.40 (37.31)
        3:01.59 (42.19)     3:43.57 (41.98)     4:16.61 (33.04)     4:47.69 (31.08)
 40 Park, Anthony             14 LIAC-MR              5:34.83L   4:48.61 BB     
                  30.52     1:03.39 (32.87)     1:41.71 (38.32)     2:21.89 (40.18)
        3:01.35 (39.46)     3:43.07 (41.72)     4:16.16 (33.09)     4:48.61 (32.45)
 41 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              4:55.81    4:50.82 BB     
                  30.43     1:06.02 (35.59)     1:43.86 (37.84)     2:20.91 (37.05)
        3:05.58 (44.67)     3:49.29 (43.71)     4:20.81 (31.52)     4:50.82 (30.01)
 42 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 TVSC-MR              5:01.56    4:50.91 BB     
                  32.08     1:07.65 (35.57)     1:43.11 (35.46)     2:19.08 (35.97)
        3:03.17 (44.09)     3:47.51 (44.34)     4:19.20 (31.69)     4:50.91 (31.71)
 43 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       13 LIAC-MR              5:03.30    4:53.86 BB     
                  32.64     1:08.69 (36.05)     1:47.10 (38.41)     2:23.40 (36.30)
        3:04.89 (41.49)     3:47.32 (42.43)     4:21.40 (34.08)     4:53.86 (32.46)
 44 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              5:00.99    4:55.79 BB     
                  30.06     1:05.08 (35.02)     1:43.12 (38.04)     2:20.37 (37.25)
        3:04.15 (43.78)     3:48.62 (44.47)     4:22.58 (33.96)     4:55.79 (33.21)
 45 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              4:51.90    4:56.09 BB     
                  30.16     1:03.92 (33.76)     1:41.26 (37.34)     2:17.37 (36.11)
        3:03.57 (46.20)     3:50.46 (46.89)     4:24.06 (33.60)     4:56.09 (32.03)
 46 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR            4:34.72    4:56.70 BB     
                  29.97     1:03.97 (34.00)     1:41.61 (37.64)     2:19.67 (38.06)
        3:01.44 (41.77)     3:44.99 (43.55)     4:21.73 (36.74)     4:56.70 (34.97)
 47 Fayngersh, David N        13 LIAC-MR              5:12.96    4:59.67 BB     
                  33.59     1:12.76 (39.17)     1:52.71 (39.95)     2:31.13 (38.42)
        3:12.20 (41.07)     3:53.64 (41.44)     4:27.67 (34.03)     4:59.67 (32.00)
 48 Angelou, David J          13 LIAC-MR              5:03.51    5:00.08 BB     
                  32.04     1:09.07 (37.03)     1:46.38 (37.31)     2:23.78 (37.40)
        3:08.72 (44.94)     3:54.50 (45.78)     4:27.98 (33.48)     5:00.08 (32.10)
 49 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              5:20.99    5:05.74 BB     
                  34.57     1:15.11 (40.54)     1:53.87 (38.76)     2:32.67 (38.80)
        3:14.00 (41.33)     3:56.68 (42.68)     4:31.97 (35.29)     5:05.74 (33.77)
 50 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              5:05.68    5:06.54 BB     
                  33.03     1:10.05 (37.02)     1:48.55 (38.50)     2:26.87 (38.32)
        3:12.00 (45.13)     3:57.60 (45.60)   5:06.54 (1:08.94)                    
 51 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              4:56.22    5:06.74 BB     
                  30.92     1:08.17 (37.25)     1:45.89 (37.72)     2:23.72 (37.83)
        3:08.76 (45.04)     3:54.81 (46.05)     4:31.04 (36.23)     5:06.74 (35.70)
 52 Kong, Jason               13 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:07.27 BB     
                  34.12     1:12.15 (38.03)     1:52.88 (40.73)     2:32.85 (39.97)
        3:16.37 (43.52)     3:59.80 (43.43)     4:34.59 (34.79)     5:07.27 (32.68)
 53 Scalia, Anthony D         13 TVSC-MR              5:14.35    5:21.40        
                  35.43     1:16.30 (40.87)     1:55.51 (39.21)     2:35.31 (39.80)
        3:23.60 (48.29)     4:11.76 (48.16)     4:46.43 (34.67)     5:21.40 (34.97)
 -- Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              4:57.03         NS        
 -- Buchen, Kasper G          15 TVSC-MR              4:39.91         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.29  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  35.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 LIAC-MR                24.24      25.02 BB     
  2 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR                25.67      25.30 BB     
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR                24.77      25.47 BB     
  4 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR                26.50      26.10 BB     
  5 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR                26.09      26.22 BB     
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR                24.98      26.52 BB     
  7 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR                26.45      26.58 BB     
  8 Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR                26.15      26.86 BB     
  9 Legros, Julien E          17 BGNW-MR                26.60      27.11 BB     
 10 Zuniga, Vincent           15 SCAR-NJ                27.34      27.49 BB     
 11 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR                27.86      27.64 BB     
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger-MR              29.88      27.64 BB     
 13 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                28.28      27.89 BB     
 14 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR                31.72      28.21 BB     
 15 Ellis, Jaden              13 SCAR-NJ                31.50      28.86 BB     
 16 Jackson, Christopher      13 SCAR-NJ                29.97      28.93 BB     
 17 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                28.98      29.28 BB     
 18 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                  32.58      30.57 BB     
 19 Tonoyan, Arthur C         17 SCAR-NJ                28.84      30.95 BB     
 20 LaBianco, Christopher A   16 SCAR-NJ                31.19      31.41 BB     
 21 Horbach, Aidan P          13 FA-MR                  31.50      35.57        
 -- Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ                36.61L        DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             18 UN-MR                  21.82      22.27 BB     
  2 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR                22.36      22.68 BB     
  3 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR                22.53      22.71 BB     
  4 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR                22.61      22.77 BB     
  5 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR              22.27      22.91 BB     
  6 Karpf, Dylan              16 HAA-MR                 22.40      22.94 BB     
  7 Vecchio, Jake M           16 TVSC-MR                23.09      23.01 BB     
  8 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                23.07      23.09 BB     
  9 Wong, Jay Jay M           17 SCAR-NJ                23.59      23.13 BB     
 10 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR              23.03      23.16 BB     
 11 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR                23.54      23.21 BB     
 12 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                22.64      23.32 BB     
 13 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR                23.60      23.41 BB     
 14 Kim, Jeremy Y             17 SCAR-NJ                23.08      23.43 BB     
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR                22.54      23.48 BB     
 16 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR                23.15      23.60 BB     
 17 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              23.82      23.66 BB     
 18 Chun, Julian              17 SCAR-NJ                23.36      23.80 BB     
 19 McHugh, Luke P            16 BGNW-MR                23.11      23.81 BB     
 20 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 23.97      23.83 BB     
 21 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR                22.97      23.86 BB     
 22 Wang, Maxwell L           17 SCAR-NJ                23.66      23.87 BB     
 23 Watson, Anthony C         16 UN-MR                  23.62      23.91 BB     
 24 Chang, Christopher S      14 SCAR-NJ                26.18      23.93 BB     
 25 Skolnick, Avery M         16 BGNW-MR                23.86      23.94 BB     
 26 Genna, Frank              15 LIAC-MR                24.17      24.07 BB     
 27 Martinez, Cameron A       16 FA-MR                  23.90      24.15 BB     
 28 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                23.83      24.18 BB     
 29 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 23.17      24.23 BB     
 30 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                23.65      24.36 BB     
 31 Lee, Andrew J             12 SCAR-NJ                26.57      24.41 BB     
 32 Sakharuk, Daniel V        17 BGNW-MR                23.00      24.52 BB     
 33 Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR                24.54      24.59 BB     
 34 Stern, Marc J             17 BGNW-MR                22.94      24.61 BB     
 35 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR                24.37      24.68 BB     
 36 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              23.94      24.71 BB     
 37 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                24.32      24.77 BB     
 38 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR                24.79      24.79 BB     
 39 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR              25.46      24.80 BB     
 40 Blach, Lukas J            15 SCAR-NJ                25.28      24.81 BB     
 41 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR                24.48      24.82 BB     
 42 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR              24.93      24.85 BB     
 43 Mulligan, John G          17 SCAR-NJ                23.82      24.92 BB     
 44 Attardi, Richard M        15 UN-MR                  25.10      24.93 BB     
 45 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR                25.04      25.11 BB     
 46 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 LIAC-MR                25.45      25.21 BB     
 47 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 SCAR-NJ                25.83      25.28 BB     
 48 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    14 SCAR-NJ                25.28      25.39 BB     
 49 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ                26.08      25.47 BB     
 50 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR                25.36      25.51 BB     
 51 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR                24.94      25.60 BB     
 52 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR                24.91      25.62 BB     
 53 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR              26.28      25.74 BB     
 54 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.89 BB     
 55 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR                26.39      26.05 BB     
 56 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR                25.68      26.19 BB     
 57 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR              26.40      26.32 BB     
 58 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR                25.58      27.46        
 -- Lin, Thomas               17 Badger-MR              23.35         NS        
 -- Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR              23.58         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  58.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR                48.71      48.58 BB     
                  23.57       48.58 (25.01)                                        
  2 Lee, Anton                14 SCAR-NJ                50.47      49.08 BB     
                  23.90       49.08 (25.18)                                        
  3 Wong, Jay Jay M           17 SCAR-NJ                51.05      49.41 BB     
                  23.88       49.41 (25.53)                                        
  4 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR                48.49      49.65 BB     
                  24.21       49.65 (25.44)                                        
  5 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR                 49.76      49.73 BB     
                  24.23       49.73 (25.50)                                        
  6 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR                48.98      49.77 BB     
                  24.28       49.77 (25.49)                                        
  6 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR                50.17      49.77 BB     
                  24.07       49.77 (25.70)                                        
  8 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                49.57      50.49 BB     
                  24.82       50.49 (25.67)                                        
  9 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                50.66      50.55 BB     
                  24.27       50.55 (26.28)                                        
 10 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 LIAC-MR                50.62      50.57 BB     
                  24.04       50.57 (26.53)                                        
 11 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              51.09      50.62 BB     
                  24.38       50.62 (26.24)                                        
 11 Beyer, Dean C             15 SCAR-NJ                49.37      50.62 BB     
                  24.29       50.62 (26.33)                                        
 13 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR                50.18      50.78 BB     
                  24.18       50.78 (26.60)                                        
 14 Legall, Elijah            15 HES-MR                 53.25      50.80 BB     
                  23.83       50.80 (26.97)                                        
 15 Legros, Julien E          17 BGNW-MR                50.58      50.82 BB     
                  23.74       50.82 (27.08)                                        
 16 McHugh, Luke P            16 BGNW-MR                49.41      50.87 BB     
                  24.54       50.87 (26.33)                                        
 17 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR                48.83      50.88 BB     
                  24.36       50.88 (26.52)                                        
 18 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR                51.32      50.91 BB     
                  24.39       50.91 (26.52)                                        
 19 Maille, Miles P           14 SCAR-NJ                52.31      51.00 BB     
                  25.04       51.00 (25.96)                                        
 20 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR                53.21      51.02 BB     
                  24.23       51.02 (26.79)                                        
 21 Kim, Jeremy Y             17 SCAR-NJ                49.64      51.09 BB     
                  24.76       51.09 (26.33)                                        
 22 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 50.87      51.19 BB     
                  24.63       51.19 (26.56)                                        
 23 Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR              51.66      51.49 BB     
                  24.64       51.49 (26.85)                                        
 24 Koch, Sasha H             17 BGNW-MR                50.52      51.71 BB     
                  24.46       51.71 (27.25)                                        
 25 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR                50.45      51.72 BB     
                  24.66       51.72 (27.06)                                        
 26 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR                48.80      51.79 BB     
                  24.59       51.79 (27.20)                                        
 27 Lee, Dylan H              15 LIAC-MR                49.95      52.07 BB     
                  24.77       52.07 (27.30)                                        
 28 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR                50.83      52.31 BB     
                  24.65       52.31 (27.66)                                        
 29 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                51.61      52.69 BB     
                  25.08       52.69 (27.61)                                        
 30 Blach, Lukas J            15 SCAR-NJ                53.75      52.75 BB     
                  25.59       52.75 (27.16)                                        
 31 McLaughlin, Joseph W      16 FA-MR                  52.71      52.80 BB     
                  25.11       52.80 (27.69)                                        
 32 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 50.42      52.89 BB     
                  24.72       52.89 (28.17)                                        
 32 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              51.80      52.89 BB     
                  25.30       52.89 (27.59)                                        
 34 Sakharuk, Daniel V        17 BGNW-MR                49.44      53.02 BB     
                  25.12       53.02 (27.90)                                        
 35 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ                51.94      53.12 BB     
                  25.51       53.12 (27.61)                                        
 36 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR                52.26      53.52 BB     
                  25.39       53.52 (28.13)                                        
 37 Lee, Andrew J             12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.83L     53.54 BB     
                  25.62       53.54 (27.92)                                        
 38 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR                51.43      53.59 BB     
                  25.74       53.59 (27.85)                                        
 39 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR              50.09      53.66 BB     
                  25.29       53.66 (28.37)                                        
 40 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR                54.52      53.79 BB     
                  25.47       53.79 (28.32)                                        
 41 Nugent, Sean M            15 SCAR-NJ                53.90      53.82 BB     
                  26.49       53.82 (27.33)                                        
 42 Perlmutter, Brett L       18 BGNW-MR                50.09      53.86 BB     
                  25.84       53.86 (28.02)                                        
 43 Limbacher, Richard B      17 SCAR-NJ                51.09      54.18 BB     
 44 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 SCAR-NJ                55.13      54.22 BB     
                  26.16       54.22 (28.06)                                        
 45 LaBianco, Christopher A   16 SCAR-NJ                54.73      54.42 BB     
                  26.66       54.42 (27.76)                                        
 46 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR                52.52      54.62 BB     
                  26.30       54.62 (28.32)                                        
 47 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR                 53.60      54.68 BB     
                  26.16       54.68 (28.52)                                        
 48 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR              53.77      54.73 BB     
                  26.70       54.73 (28.03)                                        
 49 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ                56.45      54.97 BB     
                  26.64       54.97 (28.33)                                        
 50 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR                54.18      54.98 BB     
                  26.06       54.98 (28.92)                                        
 51 Do, Brandon               15 SCAR-NJ                55.24      55.11 BB     
                  26.64       55.11 (28.47)                                        
 52 Gamboa, Nate J            18 HAA-MR                 52.71      55.38 BB     
                  26.58       55.38 (28.80)                                        
 53 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ                51.63      55.45 BB     
                  26.72       55.45 (28.73)                                        
 54 Mulligan, John G          17 SCAR-NJ                52.51      55.53 BB     
                  26.53       55.53 (29.00)                                        
 55 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                  54.44      55.54 BB     
                  26.72       55.54 (28.82)                                        
 56 Blair, Henry M            17 BGNW-MR                54.57      55.77 BB     
                  26.87       55.77 (28.90)                                        
 57 Zahn, Daniel              16 UN-MR                  55.49      56.00 BB     
                  26.10       56.00 (29.90)                                        
 58 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                52.03      56.04 BB     
                  27.00       56.04 (29.04)                                        
 59 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR                52.94      56.40 BB     
                  26.81       56.40 (29.59)                                        
 60 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR                55.12      56.56 BB     
                  26.69       56.56 (29.87)                                        
 61 KamulKar, Saahil V        16 SCAR-NJ                56.50      56.70 BB     
                  27.32       56.70 (29.38)                                        
 62 Higgins, Ryan T           15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.88L     56.71 BB     
                  27.27       56.71 (29.44)                                        
 63 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR                56.79      56.83 BB     
                  27.29       56.83 (29.54)                                        
 64 Fisher, Evan E            15 TVSC-MR                53.15      57.21 BB     
                  27.52       57.21 (29.69)                                        
 65 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR              58.13      57.30 BB     
                  27.04       57.30 (30.26)                                        
 66 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ                58.35      57.39 BB     
                  27.52       57.39 (29.87)                                        
 67 Trostin, Eric P           16 SCAR-NJ                57.93      57.48 BB     
                  27.90       57.48 (29.58)                                        
 68 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR                57.54      57.51 BB     
                  27.56       57.51 (29.95)                                        
 69 Wohl, Evan S              13 BGNW-MR                58.96      58.47        
                  28.01       58.47 (30.46)                                        
 70 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR                54.70      58.74        
                  28.30       58.74 (30.44)                                        
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M       16 FA-MR                  55.15         NS        
 -- Madden, Sean M            15 UN-MR                  51.99         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              1:39.89    1:42.89 BB     
                  24.30       50.05 (25.75)     1:16.64 (26.59)     1:42.89 (26.25)
  2 Park, Justin              18 SCAR-NJ              1:45.51    1:44.13 BB     
                  24.89       51.40 (26.51)     1:17.95 (26.55)     1:44.13 (26.18)
  3 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ              1:44.54    1:45.63 BB     
                  25.46       52.28 (26.82)     1:18.88 (26.60)     1:45.63 (26.75)
  4 Lee, Anton                14 SCAR-NJ              1:48.54    1:46.69 BB     
                  24.75       51.32 (26.57)     1:19.06 (27.74)     1:46.69 (27.63)
  5 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              1:42.65    1:47.38 BB     
                  24.64       51.91 (27.27)     1:19.64 (27.73)     1:47.38 (27.74)
  6 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              1:46.06    1:47.86 BB     
                  25.39       52.56 (27.17)     1:20.14 (27.58)     1:47.86 (27.72)
  7 Chang, Christopher S      14 SCAR-NJ              1:50.65    1:47.96 BB     
                  25.62       52.82 (27.20)     1:20.50 (27.68)     1:47.96 (27.46)
  8 Wong, Jay Jay M           17 SCAR-NJ              1:50.69    1:48.85 BB     
                  25.28       52.33 (27.05)     1:20.28 (27.95)     1:48.85 (28.57)
  9 Chun, Julian              17 SCAR-NJ              1:47.86    1:49.07 BB     
                  25.30       52.35 (27.05)     1:20.54 (28.19)     1:49.07 (28.53)
 10 Bendoraitis, Steven C     14 SCAR-NJ              1:51.58    1:49.64 BB     
                  25.93       53.88 (27.95)     1:22.04 (28.16)     1:49.64 (27.60)
 11 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR              1:42.97    1:49.67 BB     
                  26.00       54.09 (28.09)     1:22.15 (28.06)     1:49.67 (27.52)
 12 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger-MR            1:42.32    1:49.75 BB     
                  25.28       53.07 (27.79)     1:21.79 (28.72)     1:49.75 (27.96)
 13 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:50.17 BB     
                  25.08       52.35 (27.27)     1:21.03 (28.68)     1:50.17 (29.14)
 14 Wang, Maxwell L           17 SCAR-NJ              1:49.96    1:50.21 BB     
                  25.96       54.29 (28.33)     1:22.86 (28.57)     1:50.21 (27.35)
 15 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR               1:47.48    1:50.38 BB     
                  25.52       53.83 (28.31)     1:22.73 (28.90)     1:50.38 (27.65)
 16 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              1:48.67    1:50.65 BB     
                  25.62       53.29 (27.67)     1:21.92 (28.63)     1:50.65 (28.73)
 17 Kim, Daniel S             14 SCAR-NJ              1:52.48    1:50.92 BB     
                  25.78       53.37 (27.59)     1:22.12 (28.75)     1:50.92 (28.80)
 18 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              1:52.74    1:51.18 BB     
                  25.76       53.52 (27.76)     1:22.01 (28.49)     1:51.18 (29.17)
 19 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              1:49.51    1:51.27 BB     
                  25.79       53.80 (28.01)     1:22.67 (28.87)     1:51.27 (28.60)
 20 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              1:47.27    1:51.31 BB     
                  25.94       53.86 (27.92)     1:22.69 (28.83)     1:51.31 (28.62)
 21 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              1:50.17    1:51.39 BB     
                  25.98       54.08 (28.10)     1:22.75 (28.67)     1:51.39 (28.64)
 22 Beyer, Dean C             15 SCAR-NJ              1:49.09    1:51.40 BB     
                  24.79       52.19 (27.40)     1:21.39 (29.20)     1:51.40 (30.01)
 23 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:52.04 BB     
                  25.39       53.71 (28.32)     1:23.09 (29.38)     1:52.04 (28.95)
 24 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              1:50.33    1:52.26 BB     
                  25.52       53.47 (27.95)     1:22.77 (29.30)     1:52.26 (29.49)
 25 Maille, Miles P           14 SCAR-NJ              1:55.05    1:52.37 BB     
                  26.86       55.71 (28.85)     1:24.37 (28.66)     1:52.37 (28.00)
 26 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR              1:55.47    1:52.44 BB     
                  25.79       53.84 (28.05)     1:23.45 (29.61)     1:52.44 (28.99)
 27 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR              1:52.05    1:52.47 BB     
                  25.33       53.72 (28.39)     1:23.01 (29.29)     1:52.47 (29.46)
 28 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              1:47.78    1:52.65 BB     
                  25.51       53.80 (28.29)     1:23.11 (29.31)     1:52.65 (29.54)
 29 Nugent, Sean M            15 SCAR-NJ              1:56.22    1:52.99 BB     
                  26.89       55.44 (28.55)     1:24.31 (28.87)     1:52.99 (28.68)
 30 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR              1:50.87    1:53.19 BB     
                  25.58       53.89 (28.31)     1:23.65 (29.76)     1:53.19 (29.54)
 31 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ              1:49.60    1:53.69 BB     
                  25.88       54.10 (28.22)     1:23.84 (29.74)     1:53.69 (29.85)
 32 Stern, Marc J             17 BGNW-MR              1:49.91    1:53.78 BB     
                  26.99       55.48 (28.49)     1:25.19 (29.71)     1:53.78 (28.59)
 33 Kim, Jeremy Y             17 SCAR-NJ              1:49.97    1:53.79 BB     
                  26.36       54.75 (28.39)     1:23.95 (29.20)     1:53.79 (29.84)
 34 Blach, Lukas J            15 SCAR-NJ              1:54.13    1:53.98 BB     
                  27.14       56.03 (28.89)     1:25.51 (29.48)     1:53.98 (28.47)
 34 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ              1:52.51    1:53.98 BB     
                  26.52       55.06 (28.54)     1:24.70 (29.64)     1:53.98 (29.28)
 36 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR              1:54.42    1:54.18 BB     
                  26.41       55.14 (28.73)     1:25.08 (29.94)     1:54.18 (29.10)
 37 Watson, Anthony C         16 UN-MR                2:13.85L   1:54.53 BB     
                  25.92       54.99 (29.07)     1:25.43 (30.44)     1:54.53 (29.10)
 38 Legall, Elijah            15 HES-MR               1:58.58    1:54.60 BB     
                  25.80       54.27 (28.47)     1:24.32 (30.05)     1:54.60 (30.28)
 39 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR              1:54.67    1:54.61 BB     
                  26.89       55.78 (28.89)     1:25.14 (29.36)     1:54.61 (29.47)
 40 Lee, Christiaan S         15 SCAR-NJ              1:53.46    1:54.62 BB     
                  26.36       55.09 (28.73)     1:25.01 (29.92)     1:54.62 (29.61)
 41 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    14 SCAR-NJ              1:54.36    1:54.64 BB     
                  26.18       54.23 (28.05)     1:24.39 (30.16)     1:54.64 (30.25)
 42 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              1:51.17    1:55.29 BB     
                  25.62       54.43 (28.81)     1:25.16 (30.73)     1:55.29 (30.13)
 43 Lee, Dylan H              15 LIAC-MR              1:57.82    1:55.57 BB     
                  26.11       55.34 (29.23)     1:25.29 (29.95)     1:55.57 (30.28)
 44 Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR            1:53.74    1:55.63 BB     
                  26.51       56.15 (29.64)     1:26.61 (30.46)     1:55.63 (29.02)
 45 Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR              1:54.16    1:55.70 BB     
                  26.59       55.99 (29.40)     1:26.05 (30.06)     1:55.70 (29.65)
 46 Skolnick, Avery M         16 BGNW-MR              1:52.27    1:55.84 BB     
                  26.47       55.48 (29.01)     1:25.42 (29.94)     1:55.84 (30.42)
 47 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ              1:50.17    1:55.96 BB     
                  27.13       56.22 (29.09)     1:26.13 (29.91)     1:55.96 (29.83)
 48 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 SCAR-NJ              1:58.42    1:56.05 BB     
                  26.84       55.59 (28.75)     1:25.46 (29.87)     1:56.05 (30.59)
 49 Higgins, Ryan T           15 SCAR-NJ              2:06.59    1:56.54 BB     
                  26.81       56.32 (29.51)     1:26.64 (30.32)     1:56.54 (29.90)
 50 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:58.01    1:56.82 BB     
                  26.26       55.14 (28.88)     1:25.80 (30.66)     1:56.82 (31.02)
 51 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR               1:56.22    1:56.83 BB     
                  26.20       55.26 (29.06)     1:26.03 (30.77)     1:56.83 (30.80)
 52 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      17 SCAR-NJ              1:56.26    1:56.87 BB     
                  26.47       55.45 (28.98)     1:25.91 (30.46)     1:56.87 (30.96)
 53 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              1:55.24    1:57.07 BB     
                  26.46       55.46 (29.00)     1:26.11 (30.65)     1:57.07 (30.96)
 54 Sakharuk, Daniel V        17 BGNW-MR              1:50.31    1:57.72 BB     
                  26.16       54.80 (28.64)     1:25.26 (30.46)     1:57.72 (32.46)
 55 LaBianco, Christopher A   16 SCAR-NJ              1:57.37    1:57.74 BB     
                  27.14       56.60 (29.46)     1:27.13 (30.53)     1:57.74 (30.61)
 56 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               1:54.17    1:57.87 BB     
                  27.12       56.47 (29.35)     1:27.50 (31.03)     1:57.87 (30.37)
 57 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ              2:04.60    1:57.88 BB     
                  27.00       57.08 (30.08)     1:27.65 (30.57)     1:57.88 (30.23)
 58 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              1:53.35    1:58.21 BB     
                  26.80       55.86 (29.06)     1:26.56 (30.70)     1:58.21 (31.65)
 59 Limbacher, Richard B      17 SCAR-NJ              1:51.90    1:58.50 BB     
                  27.04       56.92 (29.88)     1:27.98 (31.06)     1:58.50 (30.52)
 60 Lee, Andrew J             12 SCAR-NJ              2:05.58    1:59.13 BB     
                  26.40       56.67 (30.27)     1:28.44 (31.77)     1:59.13 (30.69)
 61 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              1:58.68    1:59.28 BB     
                  27.20       57.54 (30.34)     1:28.83 (31.29)     1:59.28 (30.45)
 62 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              2:00.38    1:59.47 BB     
                  26.91       57.06 (30.15)     1:28.44 (31.38)     1:59.47 (31.03)
 63 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              1:54.97    1:59.57 BB     
                  26.92       57.14 (30.22)     1:28.70 (31.56)     1:59.57 (30.87)
 64 Legros, Julien E          17 BGNW-MR              1:50.84    1:59.62 BB     
                  25.74       55.23 (29.49)     1:26.78 (31.55)     1:59.62 (32.84)
 65 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR              2:01.56    1:59.74 BB     
                  27.43       57.85 (30.42)     1:29.48 (31.63)     1:59.74 (30.26)
 66 Do, Brandon               15 SCAR-NJ              1:59.86    1:59.76 BB     
                  27.10       56.98 (29.88)     1:28.05 (31.07)     1:59.76 (31.71)
 67 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR               1:56.90    1:59.93 BB     
                  27.17       57.07 (29.90)     1:28.58 (31.51)     1:59.93 (31.35)
 68 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:57.73    2:00.07 BB     
                  27.87       58.31 (30.44)     1:29.47 (31.16)     2:00.07 (30.60)
 69 Zuniga, Vincent           15 SCAR-NJ              1:56.28    2:00.08 BB     
                  27.08       56.92 (29.84)     1:28.35 (31.43)     2:00.08 (31.73)
 70 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            2:00.64    2:00.82 BB     
                  27.82       59.09 (31.27)     1:31.16 (32.07)     2:00.82 (29.66)
 71 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 LIAC-MR              2:00.60    2:01.04 BB     
                  27.86       58.93 (31.07)     1:31.01 (32.08)     2:01.04 (30.03)
 72 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              2:00.38    2:01.14 BB     
                  28.18       59.06 (30.88)     1:30.92 (31.86)     2:01.14 (30.22)
 73 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              2:00.27    2:01.22 BB     
                  28.21       59.18 (30.97)     1:30.64 (31.46)     2:01.22 (30.58)
 74 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              1:58.33    2:01.24 BB     
                  27.89       58.51 (30.62)     1:30.02 (31.51)     2:01.24 (31.22)
 75 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                1:58.55    2:01.32 BB     
                  27.17       57.35 (30.18)     1:29.21 (31.86)     2:01.32 (32.11)
 76 Attardi, Richard M        15 UN-MR                2:03.77    2:01.58 BB     
                  26.12       56.36 (30.24)     1:28.98 (32.62)     2:01.58 (32.60)
 77 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              1:57.96    2:02.12 BB     
                  26.75       57.89 (31.14)     1:30.03 (32.14)     2:02.12 (32.09)
 78 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:59.78    2:02.15 BB     
                  27.34       57.57 (30.23)     1:30.02 (32.45)     2:02.15 (32.13)
 79 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:02.67 BB     
                  28.27       59.22 (30.95)     1:31.19 (31.97)     2:02.67 (31.48)
 80 KamulKar, Saahil V        16 SCAR-NJ              1:58.42    2:02.81 BB     
                  27.83       58.63 (30.80)     1:30.79 (32.16)     2:02.81 (32.02)
 81 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR            2:02.58    2:03.26 BB     
                  29.47     1:02.20 (32.73)     1:34.06 (31.86)     2:03.26 (29.20)
 82 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              2:06.14    2:03.58 BB     
                  28.07       59.26 (31.19)     1:31.71 (32.45)     2:03.58 (31.87)
 83 Zahn, Daniel              16 UN-MR                2:01.97    2:03.64 BB     
                  27.35       58.35 (31.00)     1:30.90 (32.55)     2:03.64 (32.74)
 84 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.01 BB     
                  28.70     1:00.61 (31.91)     1:32.57 (31.96)     2:04.01 (31.44)
 85 Trostin, Eric P           16 SCAR-NJ              2:03.90    2:04.21 BB     
                  28.04       59.75 (31.71)     1:32.69 (32.94)     2:04.21 (31.52)
 86 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:06.05    2:04.62 BB     
                  27.71       59.18 (31.47)     1:31.82 (32.64)     2:04.62 (32.80)
 87 Genna, Frank              15 LIAC-MR              2:06.33    2:04.74 BB     
                  26.12       57.66 (31.54)     1:31.56 (33.90)     2:04.74 (33.18)
 88 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:01.01    2:05.69 BB     
                  28.95     1:00.42 (31.47)     1:33.62 (33.20)     2:05.69 (32.07)
 89 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              2:01.95    2:05.80 BB     
                  27.33       59.29 (31.96)     1:33.20 (33.91)     2:05.80 (32.60)
 90 Blair, Henry M            17 BGNW-MR              2:00.98    2:07.14 BB     
                  28.29       59.68 (31.39)     1:32.11 (32.43)     2:07.14 (35.03)
 91 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR            2:06.25    2:07.47 BB     
                  27.64       59.60 (31.96)     1:33.80 (34.20)     2:07.47 (33.67)
 92 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR              2:00.30    2:07.92        
                  29.17     1:01.69 (32.52)     1:35.12 (33.43)     2:07.92 (32.80)
 -- Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            1:51.46         NS        
 -- Madden, Sean M            15 UN-MR                1:52.45         NS        
 -- Tonoyan, Arthur C         17 SCAR-NJ              2:02.01         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           17 HAA-MR                 51.08      51.47 BB     
                  25.01       51.47 (26.46)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 LIAC-MR                52.05      54.07 BB     
                  26.19       54.07 (27.88)                                        
  3 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR                55.04      54.30 BB     
                  26.61       54.30 (27.69)                                        
  4 Wang, Maxwell L           17 SCAR-NJ                53.21      54.86 BB     
                  27.20       54.86 (27.66)                                        
  5 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR                54.50      55.29 BB     
                  26.96       55.29 (28.33)                                        
  6 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ                54.09      55.88 BB     
                  27.49       55.88 (28.39)                                        
  7 Vecchio, Jake M           16 TVSC-MR                53.10      55.98 BB     
                  27.09       55.98 (28.89)                                        
  8 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR                55.94      56.10 BB     
                  27.67       56.10 (28.43)                                        
  9 Wong, Jay Jay M           17 SCAR-NJ                55.44      56.28 BB     
                  27.55       56.28 (28.73)                                        
 10 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR                55.60      56.95 BB     
                  27.90       56.95 (29.05)                                        
 11 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                56.34      57.20 BB     
                  28.19       57.20 (29.01)                                        
 12 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.44 BB     
                  28.40       57.44 (29.04)                                        
 13 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR                58.66      58.01 BB     
                  27.99       58.01 (30.02)                                        
 14 Karpf, Dylan              16 HAA-MR                 56.99      58.03 BB     
                  28.03       58.03 (30.00)                                        
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR                52.87      58.13 BB     
                  27.02       58.13 (31.11)                                        
 16 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR                56.73      58.34 BB     
                  28.50       58.34 (29.84)                                        
 17 Skolnick, Avery M         16 BGNW-MR                57.34      58.45 BB     
                  28.61       58.45 (29.84)                                        
 18 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    14 SCAR-NJ                59.97      58.56 BB     
                  28.95       58.56 (29.61)                                        
 19 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR                59.91      58.76 BB     
                  28.95       58.76 (29.81)                                        
 20 Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR                57.34      58.87 BB     
                  28.24       58.87 (30.63)                                        
 21 Higgins, Ryan T           15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.15      58.91 BB     
                  28.94       58.91 (29.97)                                        
 22 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              1:00.52      59.03 BB     
                  28.60       59.03 (30.43)                                        
 23 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR                58.76      59.17 BB     
                  28.83       59.17 (30.34)                                        
 24 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR                56.65      59.38 BB     
                  28.99       59.38 (30.39)                                        
 25 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            1:01.15      59.78 BB     
                  29.37       59.78 (30.41)                                        
 26 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR              53.40      59.84 BB     
                  28.86       59.84 (30.98)                                        
 27 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                58.92      59.93 BB     
                  28.82       59.93 (31.11)                                        
 28 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                58.37    1:00.12 BB     
                  29.62     1:00.12 (30.50)                                        
 29 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR                57.58    1:00.14 BB     
                  29.21     1:00.14 (30.93)                                        
 30 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              1:00.50    1:00.52 BB     
                  29.43     1:00.52 (31.09)                                        
 31 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR              1:00.37    1:01.07 BB     
                  29.60     1:01.07 (31.47)                                        
 32 Mulligan, John G          17 SCAR-NJ                58.69    1:01.47 BB     
                  30.19     1:01.47 (31.28)                                        
 33 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR              1:00.03    1:01.50 BB     
                  29.76     1:01.50 (31.74)                                        
 34 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                59.65    1:01.86 BB     
                  30.03     1:01.86 (31.83)                                        
 35 Stern, Marc J             17 BGNW-MR                59.47    1:01.89 BB     
                  29.88     1:01.89 (32.01)                                        
 36 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR                59.17    1:01.97 BB     
                  30.21     1:01.97 (31.76)                                        
 37 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              1:13.99L   1:02.12 BB     
                  29.93     1:02.12 (32.19)                                        
 38 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.37    1:02.28 BB     
                  30.49     1:02.28 (31.79)                                        
 39 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR                59.87    1:02.41 BB     
                  29.90     1:02.41 (32.51)                                        
 39 Martinez, Cameron A       16 FA-MR                1:01.62    1:02.41 BB     
                  29.96     1:02.41 (32.45)                                        
 41 Byrne, Jaden N            14 UN-MR                1:00.47    1:02.44 BB     
                  30.11     1:02.44 (32.33)                                        
 42 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.80    1:02.66 BB     
                  30.98     1:02.66 (31.68)                                        
 43 Lee, Andrew J             12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.18    1:02.70 BB     
                  30.75     1:02.70 (31.95)                                        
 44 McHugh, Luke P            16 BGNW-MR              1:01.28    1:02.72 BB     
                  30.76     1:02.72 (31.96)                                        
 45 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:02.77    1:03.72        
                  31.26     1:03.72 (32.46)                                        
 46 Emerson, Hunter J         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.72    1:04.53        
                  31.64     1:04.53 (32.89)                                        
 47 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:05.13        
                  31.69     1:05.13 (33.44)                                        
 48 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:05.46        
                  31.33     1:05.46 (34.13)                                        
 49 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.96    1:06.84        
                  32.17     1:06.84 (34.67)                                        
 50 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:07.10        
                  32.60     1:07.10 (34.50)                                        
 51 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              1:05.63    1:07.30        
                  32.96     1:07.30 (34.34)                                        
 52 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              1:11.62L   1:08.89        
                  33.50     1:08.89 (35.39)                                        
 -- Lin, Thomas               17 Badger-MR              56.56         NS        
 -- Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR              58.05         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.19  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Justin              18 SCAR-NJ              1:52.71    1:51.47 BB     
                  26.43       54.44 (28.01)     1:23.23 (28.79)     1:51.47 (28.24)
  2 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              1:52.86    1:56.70 BB     
                  27.40       56.33 (28.93)     1:26.58 (30.25)     1:56.70 (30.12)
  3 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ              1:55.26    1:59.33 BB     
                  27.79       57.89 (30.10)     1:28.64 (30.75)     1:59.33 (30.69)
  4 Wang, Maxwell L           17 SCAR-NJ              1:57.64    2:00.06 BB     
                  28.14       58.96 (30.82)     1:29.89 (30.93)     2:00.06 (30.17)
  5 Wong, Jay Jay M           17 SCAR-NJ              1:58.05    2:01.72 BB     
                  29.29       59.75 (30.46)     1:30.62 (30.87)     2:01.72 (31.10)
  6 Lee, Anton                14 SCAR-NJ              2:03.85    2:02.42 BB     
                  29.36     1:00.38 (31.02)     1:31.64 (31.26)     2:02.42 (30.78)
  7 Bendoraitis, Steven C     14 SCAR-NJ              2:06.73    2:02.44 BB     
                  29.12       59.96 (30.84)     1:31.63 (31.67)     2:02.44 (30.81)
  8 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    14 SCAR-NJ              2:04.96    2:02.79 BB     
                  29.67     1:00.10 (30.43)     1:31.56 (31.46)     2:02.79 (31.23)
  9 Chang, Christopher S      14 SCAR-NJ              2:09.02    2:02.82 BB     
                  29.30       59.96 (30.66)     1:31.52 (31.56)     2:02.82 (31.30)
 10 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            1:53.84    2:04.73 BB     
                  28.86       59.50 (30.64)     1:32.09 (32.59)     2:04.73 (32.64)
 11 Higgins, Ryan T           15 SCAR-NJ              2:12.99    2:05.13 BB     
                  29.03     1:00.33 (31.30)     1:32.95 (32.62)     2:05.13 (32.18)
 12 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              2:00.47    2:05.27 BB     
                  28.72     1:00.46 (31.74)     1:33.01 (32.55)     2:05.27 (32.26)
 13 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              2:07.04    2:05.59 BB     
                  29.63     1:01.60 (31.97)     1:33.74 (32.14)     2:05.59 (31.85)
 14 Kim, Daniel S             14 SCAR-NJ              2:08.06    2:07.20 BB     
                  30.39     1:02.29 (31.90)     1:34.79 (32.50)     2:07.20 (32.41)
 15 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR               2:07.42    2:07.53 BB     
                  30.13     1:02.75 (32.62)     1:35.17 (32.42)     2:07.53 (32.36)
 16 Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR              2:03.58    2:08.29 BB     
                  29.01     1:01.18 (32.17)     1:34.57 (33.39)     2:08.29 (33.72)
 17 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              2:05.07    2:08.57 BB     
                  28.92     1:00.38 (31.46)     1:34.38 (34.00)     2:08.57 (34.19)
 18 Skolnick, Avery M         16 BGNW-MR              2:01.61    2:08.73 BB     
                  29.99     1:02.13 (32.14)     1:35.75 (33.62)     2:08.73 (32.98)
 19 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            2:15.12    2:09.51 BB     
                  30.44     1:03.59 (33.15)     1:37.35 (33.76)     2:09.51 (32.16)
 20 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              2:09.62    2:09.55 BB     
                  31.54     1:04.53 (32.99)     1:36.91 (32.38)     2:09.55 (32.64)
 21 Stern, Marc J             17 BGNW-MR              2:12.61    2:10.27 BB     
                  29.63     1:02.55 (32.92)     1:36.10 (33.55)     2:10.27 (34.17)
 22 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR              2:08.24    2:11.19 BB     
                  29.74     1:02.38 (32.64)     1:36.61 (34.23)     2:11.19 (34.58)
 23 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR              2:12.64    2:11.51 BB     
                  30.24     1:03.41 (33.17)     1:37.55 (34.14)     2:11.51 (33.96)
 24 Limbacher, Richard B      17 SCAR-NJ              2:09.63    2:11.75 BB     
                  30.75     1:04.29 (33.54)     1:38.40 (34.11)     2:11.75 (33.35)
 25 McHugh, Luke P            16 BGNW-MR              2:11.66    2:12.29 BB     
                  30.43     1:04.00 (33.57)     1:37.85 (33.85)     2:12.29 (34.44)
 26 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:08.61    2:13.07 BB     
                  30.34     1:02.89 (32.55)     1:37.43 (34.54)     2:13.07 (35.64)
 27 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR              2:10.97    2:14.35 BB     
                  31.28     1:04.59 (33.31)     1:39.14 (34.55)     2:14.35 (35.21)
 28 Pawlowski, Tyler C        16 LIAC-MR              2:08.84    2:14.39 BB     
                  31.00     1:04.62 (33.62)     1:39.51 (34.89)     2:14.39 (34.88)
 29 Mulligan, John G          17 SCAR-NJ              2:09.04    2:14.90 BB     
                  31.93     1:05.84 (33.91)     1:40.57 (34.73)     2:14.90 (34.33)
 30 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:15.91 BB     
                  31.93     1:06.02 (34.09)     1:40.87 (34.85)     2:15.91 (35.04)
 31 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              2:14.74    2:16.32 BB     
                  31.10     1:05.15 (34.05)     1:40.92 (35.77)     2:16.32 (35.40)
 32 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 LIAC-MR              2:22.48    2:21.66        
                  35.19     1:11.29 (36.10)     1:47.20 (35.91)     2:21.66 (34.46)
 33 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              2:26.64    2:26.44        
                  34.95     1:11.37 (36.42)     1:48.80 (37.43)     2:26.44 (37.64)
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 TVSC-MR              2:13.62         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR                55.08      58.95 BB     
                  28.21       58.95 (30.74)                                        
  2 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR                59.38      59.97 BB     
                  28.21       59.97 (31.76)                                        
  3 Chun, Julian              17 SCAR-NJ              1:00.62    1:00.47 BB     
                  28.51     1:00.47 (31.96)                                        
  4 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              1:07.11    1:01.04 BB     
                  29.08     1:01.04 (31.96)                                        
  5 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              58.27    1:02.37 BB     
                  29.10     1:02.37 (33.27)                                        
  6 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:02.81 BB     
                  29.41     1:02.81 (33.40)                                        
  7 Kim, Jeremy Y             17 SCAR-NJ              1:02.53    1:03.12 BB     
                  29.97     1:03.12 (33.15)                                        
  8 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 SCAR-NJ              1:02.43    1:04.03 BB     
                  30.54     1:04.03 (33.49)                                        
  9 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      17 SCAR-NJ              1:00.58    1:04.51 BB     
                  30.21     1:04.51 (34.30)                                        
 10 Lee, Dylan H              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:04.60 BB     
                  30.64     1:04.60 (33.96)                                        
 11 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.17    1:04.90 BB     
                  30.65     1:04.90 (34.25)                                        
 12 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:05.49 BB     
                  30.70     1:05.49 (34.79)                                        
 13 Genna, Frank              15 LIAC-MR              1:06.80    1:05.54 BB     
                  29.85     1:05.54 (35.69)                                        
 14 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:05.56 BB     
                  30.79     1:05.56 (34.77)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Nate J            18 HAA-MR               1:03.78    1:05.73 BB     
                  31.12     1:05.73 (34.61)                                        
 16 Lee, Christiaan S         15 SCAR-NJ              1:04.82    1:06.39 BB     
                  31.72     1:06.39 (34.67)                                        
 17 Koch, Sasha H             17 BGNW-MR              1:06.77    1:07.36 BB     
                  31.46     1:07.36 (35.90)                                        
 18 Watson, Anthony C         16 UN-MR                1:02.43    1:07.40 BB     
                  31.48     1:07.40 (35.92)                                        
 19 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:07.92 BB     
                  32.04     1:07.92 (35.88)                                        
 20 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR              1:05.91    1:07.93 BB     
                  32.58     1:07.93 (35.35)                                        
 21 Maille, Miles P           14 SCAR-NJ              1:10.92    1:08.10 BB     
                  32.69     1:08.10 (35.41)                                        
 22 Perlmutter, Brett L       18 BGNW-MR              1:03.49    1:08.21 BB     
                  31.36     1:08.21 (36.85)                                        
 23 Buchen, Kasper G          15 TVSC-MR              1:07.74    1:08.35 BB     
                  32.13     1:08.35 (36.22)                                        
 24 Do, Brandon               15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.12    1:08.44 BB     
                  32.50     1:08.44 (35.94)                                        
 25 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:08.49 BB     
                  32.41     1:08.49 (36.08)                                        
 26 Lee, Andrew J             12 SCAR-NJ              1:11.37    1:08.52 BB     
                  32.77     1:08.52 (35.75)                                        
 27 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            1:07.58    1:08.57 BB     
                  32.52     1:08.57 (36.05)                                        
 28 Skolnick, Avery M         16 BGNW-MR              1:05.56    1:08.61 BB     
                  33.15     1:08.61 (35.46)                                        
 29 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR            1:08.39    1:08.83 BB     
                  31.50     1:08.83 (37.33)                                        
 30 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               1:05.61    1:09.09 BB     
                  33.23     1:09.09 (35.86)                                        
 31 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:09.13 BB     
                  31.67     1:09.13 (37.46)                                        
 32 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:10.61 BB     
                  33.12     1:10.61 (37.49)                                        
 33 KamulKar, Saahil V        16 SCAR-NJ              1:05.31    1:10.76 BB     
                  34.17     1:10.76 (36.59)                                        
 34 Mulligan, John G          17 SCAR-NJ              1:06.83    1:11.02 BB     
                  33.85     1:11.02 (37.17)                                        
 35 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:11.13 BB     
                  33.04     1:11.13 (38.09)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              1:23.13L   1:11.25 BB     
                  33.34     1:11.25 (37.91)                                        
 37 Attardi, Richard M        15 UN-MR                1:11.99    1:11.71 BB     
                  34.57     1:11.71 (37.14)                                        
 38 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.81 BB     
                  34.08     1:11.81 (37.73)                                        
 39 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              1:09.91    1:11.90 BB     
                  35.12     1:11.90 (36.78)                                        
 40 Fisher, Evan E            15 TVSC-MR              1:07.78    1:12.40        
                  33.37     1:12.40 (39.03)                                        
 41 McLaughlin, Joseph W      16 FA-MR                1:11.59    1:13.29        
                  34.21     1:13.29 (39.08)                                        
 42 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:13.55        
                  34.46     1:13.55 (39.09)                                        
 43 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:13.62        
                  34.85     1:13.62 (38.77)                                        
 44 Hilzen, Glenn D           14 SCAR-NJ              1:12.09    1:14.69        
                  34.73     1:14.69 (39.96)                                        
 45 Blair, Henry M            17 BGNW-MR              1:09.84    1:14.88        
                  35.27     1:14.88 (39.61)                                        
 46 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:16.52        
 47 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:15.42    1:16.63        
                  36.17     1:16.63 (40.46)                                        
 48 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:18.11        
                  37.02     1:18.11 (41.09)                                        
 49 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:18.54        
                  36.77     1:18.54 (41.77)                                        
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M       16 FA-MR                1:05.32         DQ        
      False start
                  31.67          DQ (37.14)                                        
 -- Madden, Sean M            15 UN-MR                1:05.60         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              1:59.32    2:03.56 BB     
                  28.38       59.64 (31.26)     1:31.80 (32.16)     2:03.56 (31.76)
  2 Park, Justin              18 SCAR-NJ              2:08.38    2:08.91 BB     
                  29.41     1:02.02 (32.61)     1:35.63 (33.61)     2:08.91 (33.28)
  3 Chun, Julian              17 SCAR-NJ              2:07.45    2:11.95 BB     
                  29.58     1:02.76 (33.18)     1:37.05 (34.29)     2:11.95 (34.90)
  4 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              2:11.19    2:14.59 BB     
                  30.33     1:04.38 (34.05)     1:39.17 (34.79)     2:14.59 (35.42)
  5 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.22    2:16.15 BB     
                  31.57     1:05.73 (34.16)     1:40.46 (34.73)     2:16.15 (35.69)
  6 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:11.83    2:16.87 BB     
                  30.64     1:05.24 (34.60)     1:40.60 (35.36)     2:16.87 (36.27)
  7 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR               2:13.46    2:18.55 BB     
                  32.69     1:07.47 (34.78)     1:43.31 (35.84)     2:18.55 (35.24)
  8 Lee, Christiaan S         15 SCAR-NJ              2:15.83    2:19.60 BB     
                  32.09     1:07.49 (35.40)     1:43.59 (36.10)     2:19.60 (36.01)
  9 Madden, Sean M            15 UN-MR                2:18.46    2:20.10 BB     
                  32.50     1:08.13 (35.63)     1:44.22 (36.09)     2:20.10 (35.88)
 10 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            2:08.80    2:20.92 BB     
                  30.92     1:06.41 (35.49)     1:43.41 (37.00)     2:20.92 (37.51)
 11 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              2:14.30    2:22.53 BB     
                  31.81     1:07.55 (35.74)     1:44.66 (37.11)     2:22.53 (37.87)
 12 Lee, Dylan H              15 LIAC-MR              2:18.02    2:22.60 BB     
                  31.84     1:08.55 (36.71)     1:46.11 (37.56)     2:22.60 (36.49)
 13 Watson, Anthony C         16 UN-MR                2:49.04L   2:23.95 BB     
                  32.06     1:08.82 (36.76)     1:46.75 (37.93)     2:23.95 (37.20)
 14 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.43    2:24.00 BB     
                  31.82     1:07.96 (36.14)     1:46.84 (38.88)     2:24.00 (37.16)
 15 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR            2:24.54    2:24.45 BB     
                  32.88     1:10.60 (37.72)     1:47.66 (37.06)     2:24.45 (36.79)
 16 Chang, Christopher S      14 SCAR-NJ              2:24.09    2:25.65 BB     
                  33.08     1:09.58 (36.50)     1:48.03 (38.45)     2:25.65 (37.62)
 17 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR               2:20.31    2:26.09 BB     
                  31.76     1:08.48 (36.72)     1:47.09 (38.61)     2:26.09 (39.00)
 18 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR            2:28.65    2:26.37 BB     
                  33.16     1:10.33 (37.17)     1:49.59 (39.26)     2:26.37 (36.78)
 19 Do, Brandon               15 SCAR-NJ              2:34.08    2:26.92 BB     
                  33.15     1:10.59 (37.44)     1:48.95 (38.36)     2:26.92 (37.97)
 20 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              2:16.51    2:27.96 BB     
                  33.09     1:10.75 (37.66)     1:49.23 (38.48)     2:27.96 (38.73)
 21 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:26.23    2:29.57 BB     
                  33.88     1:12.11 (38.23)     1:50.89 (38.78)     2:29.57 (38.68)
 22 Maille, Miles P           14 SCAR-NJ              2:26.04    2:31.00 BB     
                  33.37     1:10.90 (37.53)     1:50.96 (40.06)     2:31.00 (40.04)
 23 KamulKar, Saahil V        16 SCAR-NJ              2:21.78    2:31.31 BB     
                  34.86     1:13.40 (38.54)     1:52.17 (38.77)     2:31.31 (39.14)
 24 Kim, Daniel S             14 SCAR-NJ              2:31.81    2:31.42 BB     
                  35.24     1:14.40 (39.16)     1:53.18 (38.78)     2:31.42 (38.24)
 25 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:24.03    2:33.04 BB     
                  33.26     1:11.44 (38.18)     1:51.55 (40.11)     2:33.04 (41.49)
 26 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              2:34.46    2:33.43 BB     
                  33.45     1:12.64 (39.19)     1:52.16 (39.52)     2:33.43 (41.27)
 27 Bendoraitis, Steven C     14 SCAR-NJ              2:35.39    2:33.61 BB     
                  34.15     1:13.21 (39.06)     1:53.34 (40.13)     2:33.61 (40.27)
 28 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:35.66 BB     
                  35.28     1:15.35 (40.07)     1:55.39 (40.04)     2:35.66 (40.27)
 29 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 LIAC-MR              2:34.75    2:36.64        
                  33.95     1:13.39 (39.44)     1:54.91 (41.52)     2:36.64 (41.73)
 30 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:32.79    2:37.05        
                  35.78     1:15.49 (39.71)     1:56.66 (41.17)     2:37.05 (40.39)
 31 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              3:16.31L   2:39.48        
                  35.19     1:15.60 (40.41)     1:57.36 (41.76)     2:39.48 (42.12)
 32 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR              2:24.58    2:41.73        
                  35.34     1:14.55 (39.21)     1:58.23 (43.68)     2:41.73 (43.50)
 -- Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR              2:22.90         DQ        
      Hands not separated
                  33.17     1:10.25 (37.08)     1:48.40 (38.15)          DQ (36.71)
 -- Kim, Jeremy Y             17 SCAR-NJ              2:18.34         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  32.87     1:09.51 (36.64)     1:46.14 (36.63)          DQ (36.63)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR              50.82      53.66 BB     
                  25.27       53.66 (28.39)                                        
  2 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR                54.55      54.15 BB     
                  25.93       54.15 (28.22)                                        
  3 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ                53.65      54.59 BB     
                  26.10       54.59 (28.49)                                        
  4 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.73 BB     
                  26.01       54.73 (28.72)                                        
  5 Koch, Sasha H             17 BGNW-MR                58.62      55.50 BB     
                  25.77       55.50 (29.73)                                        
  6 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR                57.03      55.53 BB     
                  25.79       55.53 (29.74)                                        
  7 Stern, Marc J             17 BGNW-MR                53.05      55.65 BB     
                  26.85       55.65 (28.80)                                        
  8 Legall, Elijah            15 HES-MR                 56.64      56.21 BB     
                  26.83       56.21 (29.38)                                        
  9 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR                58.63      56.47 BB     
                  26.46       56.47 (30.01)                                        
 10 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR                55.55      56.66 BB     
                  27.12       56.66 (29.54)                                        
 11 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR                55.81      56.70 BB     
                  27.28       56.70 (29.42)                                        
 12 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR                56.99      57.27 BB     
                  27.16       57.27 (30.11)                                        
 13 Sakharuk, Daniel V        17 BGNW-MR                54.01      57.28 BB     
                  26.51       57.28 (30.77)                                        
 14 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ                56.89      57.35 BB     
                  27.70       57.35 (29.65)                                        
 15 Beyer, Dean C             15 SCAR-NJ                56.80      57.58 BB     
                  27.22       57.58 (30.36)                                        
 16 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR                56.48      58.06 BB     
                  26.91       58.06 (31.15)                                        
 17 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR                59.23      58.18 BB     
                  27.27       58.18 (30.91)                                        
 18 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ                57.27      58.23 BB     
                  28.09       58.23 (30.14)                                        
 19 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR                57.73      58.86 BB     
                  27.78       58.86 (31.08)                                        
 20 Zuniga, Vincent           15 SCAR-NJ                57.50      58.94 BB     
                  27.12       58.94 (31.82)                                        
 21 Ellis, Jaden              13 SCAR-NJ                59.33      58.96 BB     
                  27.45       58.96 (31.51)                                        
 22 Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                59.69      59.18 BB     
                  27.58       59.18 (31.60)                                        
 23 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR              59.54      59.21 BB     
                  28.47       59.21 (30.74)                                        
 24 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR                59.13      59.41 BB     
                  27.93       59.41 (31.48)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR                59.42      59.50 BB     
                  27.29       59.50 (32.21)                                        
 26 Maierle, Ryan A           17 Badger-MR              57.95      59.53 BB     
                  27.82       59.53 (31.71)                                        
 27 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR                59.05      59.56 BB     
                  28.56       59.56 (31.00)                                        
 28 Zahn, Daniel              16 UN-MR                  59.50      59.80 BB     
                  27.80       59.80 (32.00)                                        
 29 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                57.85      59.98 BB     
                  28.29       59.98 (31.69)                                        
 30 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR                57.71    1:00.20 BB     
                  28.21     1:00.20 (31.99)                                        
 31 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR                58.42    1:00.24 BB     
                  27.61     1:00.24 (32.63)                                        
 32 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR                58.43    1:00.61 BB     
                  28.46     1:00.61 (32.15)                                        
 33 McLaughlin, Joseph W      16 FA-MR                1:01.92    1:00.63 BB     
                  28.55     1:00.63 (32.08)                                        
 34 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.08    1:00.67 BB     
                  27.13     1:00.67 (33.54)                                        
 35 Blach, Lukas J            15 SCAR-NJ                58.33    1:00.70 BB     
                  29.62     1:00.70 (31.08)                                        
 36 Attardi, Richard M        15 UN-MR                  59.55    1:00.90 BB     
                  28.02     1:00.90 (32.88)                                        
 37 Buchen, Kasper G          15 TVSC-MR              1:00.89    1:00.93 BB     
                  28.83     1:00.93 (32.10)                                        
 38 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:01.19 BB     
                  28.47     1:01.19 (32.72)                                        
 39 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              1:02.34    1:01.50 BB     
                  28.05     1:01.50 (33.45)                                        
 40 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               1:01.18    1:01.64 BB     
                  28.95     1:01.64 (32.69)                                        
 41 Tonoyan, Arthur C         17 SCAR-NJ                58.69    1:01.71 BB     
                  28.35     1:01.71 (33.36)                                        
 42 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR                59.54    1:02.02 BB     
                  29.25     1:02.02 (32.77)                                        
 43 Genna, Frank              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.62 BB     
                  26.81     1:02.62 (35.81)                                        
 44 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                1:01.92    1:03.27 BB     
                  29.72     1:03.27 (33.55)                                        
 45 Nugent, Sean M            15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.95    1:03.94        
                  30.04     1:03.94 (33.90)                                        
 46 Fisher, Evan E            15 TVSC-MR                59.57    1:04.23        
                  29.32     1:04.23 (34.91)                                        
 47 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:04.58        
                  29.94     1:04.58 (34.64)                                        
 48 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:04.85        
                  29.57     1:04.85 (35.28)                                        
 49 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:02.63    1:05.39        
                  29.48     1:05.39 (35.91)                                        
 -- Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              55.41         NS        
 -- Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.74         NS        
 -- Garcia, Chris             17 Badger-MR            1:01.67         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.59  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Justin              18 SCAR-NJ              1:52.67    1:51.46 BB     
                  25.34       53.79 (28.45)     1:22.95 (29.16)     1:51.46 (28.51)
  2 Kapusta, Adam             18 UN-MR                1:50.90    1:53.15 BB     
                  25.28       53.82 (28.54)     1:23.15 (29.33)     1:53.15 (30.00)
  3 Lim, Hans C               16 LIAC-MR              1:59.31    1:59.52 BB     
                  26.31       56.16 (29.85)     1:27.18 (31.02)     1:59.52 (32.34)
  4 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR               2:03.52    2:01.77 BB     
                  26.64       57.04 (30.40)     1:28.62 (31.58)     2:01.77 (33.15)
  5 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              2:02.87    2:02.83 BB     
                  27.73       58.00 (30.27)     1:30.88 (32.88)     2:02.83 (31.95)
  6 Chang, Christopher S      14 SCAR-NJ              2:02.02    2:02.88 BB     
                  27.95       58.11 (30.16)     1:30.39 (32.28)     2:02.88 (32.49)
  7 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ              2:02.35    2:04.04 BB     
                  28.58     1:00.28 (31.70)     1:32.08 (31.80)     2:04.04 (31.96)
  8 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR            2:07.28    2:04.81 BB     
                  28.40     1:00.19 (31.79)     1:32.49 (32.30)     2:04.81 (32.32)
  9 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR            1:53.37    2:04.88 BB     
                  27.23       58.63 (31.40)     1:31.62 (32.99)     2:04.88 (33.26)
 10 Kim, Daniel S             14 SCAR-NJ              2:05.99    2:05.00 BB     
                  28.70     1:00.52 (31.82)     1:32.56 (32.04)     2:05.00 (32.44)
 11 Bendoraitis, Steven C     14 SCAR-NJ              2:10.56    2:05.31 BB     
                  28.46     1:00.80 (32.34)     1:32.90 (32.10)     2:05.31 (32.41)
 12 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ              1:55.04    2:05.66 BB     
                  26.63       57.03 (30.40)     1:30.50 (33.47)     2:05.66 (35.16)
 13 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              2:04.31    2:08.12 BB     
                  27.25       59.82 (32.57)     1:33.63 (33.81)     2:08.12 (34.49)
 14 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR              2:07.98    2:08.68 BB     
                  28.23     1:01.93 (33.70)     1:35.74 (33.81)     2:08.68 (32.94)
 15 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ              2:04.21    2:08.80 BB     
                  28.85     1:01.24 (32.39)     1:35.58 (34.34)     2:08.80 (33.22)
 16 Lee, Anton                14 SCAR-NJ              2:18.87    2:09.06 BB     
                  29.18     1:01.57 (32.39)     1:35.24 (33.67)     2:09.06 (33.82)
 17 Stern, Marc J             17 BGNW-MR              1:59.92    2:10.44 BB     
                  28.84     1:01.66 (32.82)     1:35.59 (33.93)     2:10.44 (34.85)
 18 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:11.08    2:11.21 BB     
                  29.05     1:02.11 (33.06)     1:36.67 (34.56)     2:11.21 (34.54)
 19 McHugh, Luke P            16 BGNW-MR              2:08.60    2:11.42 BB     
                  29.55     1:02.67 (33.12)     1:36.91 (34.24)     2:11.42 (34.51)
 20 Wang, Edison J            15 SCAR-NJ              2:08.42    2:12.81 BB     
                  28.75     1:02.33 (33.58)     1:37.22 (34.89)     2:12.81 (35.59)
 21 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:12.90 BB     
                  29.09     1:02.21 (33.12)     1:36.83 (34.62)     2:12.90 (36.07)
 22 Blach, Lukas J            15 SCAR-NJ              2:07.51    2:14.93 BB     
                  31.34     1:05.40 (34.06)     1:40.61 (35.21)     2:14.93 (34.32)
 23 Mulligan, John G          17 SCAR-NJ              2:03.16    2:15.23 BB     
                  29.22     1:02.17 (32.95)     1:36.79 (34.62)     2:15.23 (38.44)
 24 Sakharuk, Daniel V        17 BGNW-MR              1:59.67    2:16.87 BB     
                  28.68     1:02.41 (33.73)     1:38.97 (36.56)     2:16.87 (37.90)
 25 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:17.17 BB     
                  28.09     1:02.02 (33.93)     1:39.07 (37.05)     2:17.17 (38.10)
 26 Nugent, Sean M            15 SCAR-NJ              2:16.70    2:17.60 BB     
                  30.78     1:04.97 (34.19)     1:41.17 (36.20)     2:17.60 (36.43)
 27 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              2:38.86L   2:21.33        
                  31.38     1:07.57 (36.19)     1:45.09 (37.52)     2:21.33 (36.24)
 28 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR              2:16.26    2:23.41        
                  31.71     1:07.58 (35.87)     1:45.75 (38.17)     2:23.41 (37.66)
 29 Albright, Keane K         15 LIAC-MR              2:32.91    2:33.94        
                  29.57     1:05.88 (36.31)   2:33.94 (1:28.06)                    
 -- Yan, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:12.13         DQ        
      False start
                  29.61     1:03.42 (33.81)     1:38.68 (35.26)          DQ (35.92)
 -- Attardi, Richard M        15 UN-MR                2:24.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.85     1:08.68 (37.83)     1:50.55 (41.87)          DQ (36.11)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.79  BB
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 LIAC-MR              1:50.35    1:53.82 BB     
                  25.25       54.84 (29.59)     1:26.75 (31.91)     1:53.82 (27.07)
  2 Park, Justin              18 SCAR-NJ              1:55.82    1:55.76 BB     
                  25.10       54.70 (29.60)     1:28.40 (33.70)     1:55.76 (27.36)
  3 Swartwout, Billy H        16 LIAC-MR              2:02.55    2:01.92 BB     
                  26.58       57.08 (30.50)     1:34.89 (37.81)     2:01.92 (27.03)
  4 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              2:02.35    2:02.01 BB     
                  26.05       57.20 (31.15)     1:33.73 (36.53)     2:02.01 (28.28)
  5 Lee, Anton                14 SCAR-NJ              2:03.29    2:02.08 BB     
                  28.13     1:00.44 (32.31)     1:35.35 (34.91)     2:02.08 (26.73)
  6 Chun, Julian              17 SCAR-NJ              1:58.39    2:02.09 BB     
                  27.32       58.96 (31.64)     1:33.88 (34.92)     2:02.09 (28.21)
  7 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            2:06.38    2:02.65 BB     
                  26.43       57.79 (31.36)     1:34.81 (37.02)     2:02.65 (27.84)
  8 Wong, Jay Jay M           17 SCAR-NJ              2:02.01    2:03.05 BB     
                  27.18       58.76 (31.58)     1:35.41 (36.65)     2:03.05 (27.64)
  9 Lopez, Justen J           16 LIAC-MR              2:00.03    2:03.18 BB     
                  26.88       59.26 (32.38)     1:34.30 (35.04)     2:03.18 (28.88)
 10 Hu, Zach                  18 SCAR-NJ              2:02.73    2:03.81 BB     
                  27.79       59.20 (31.41)     1:36.67 (37.47)     2:03.81 (27.14)
 10 Chun, Min I               16 LIAC-MR              2:03.85    2:03.81 BB     
                  26.44       59.33 (32.89)     1:34.84 (35.51)     2:03.81 (28.97)
 12 Stange, Chris J           17 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:03.97 BB     
                  25.87       59.35 (33.48)     1:35.97 (36.62)     2:03.97 (28.00)
 13 Stukelman, Asher B        17 Badger-MR            1:53.87    2:04.07 BB     
                  27.33       58.48 (31.15)     1:35.65 (37.17)     2:04.07 (28.42)
 14 Vecchio, Jake M           16 TVSC-MR              1:58.53    2:04.15 BB     
                  25.10       55.66 (30.56)     1:35.00 (39.34)     2:04.15 (29.15)
 15 Lee, Christiaan S         15 SCAR-NJ              2:04.64    2:06.43 BB     
                  27.85     1:00.80 (32.95)     1:37.61 (36.81)     2:06.43 (28.82)
 16 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              2:07.65    2:06.51 BB     
                  27.54     1:01.37 (33.83)     1:37.63 (36.26)     2:06.51 (28.88)
 16 Madden, Sean M            15 UN-MR                2:05.70    2:06.51 BB     
                  27.73       59.11 (31.38)     1:36.12 (37.01)     2:06.51 (30.39)
 18 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              2:07.22    2:06.55 BB     
                  27.52     1:00.82 (33.30)     1:36.84 (36.02)     2:06.55 (29.71)
 19 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR            1:54.54    2:06.82 BB     
                  25.92       59.85 (33.93)     1:36.99 (37.14)     2:06.82 (29.83)
 20 Berkovsky, Matan          16 SCAR-NJ              2:05.60    2:06.85 BB     
                  26.43     1:00.31 (33.88)     1:39.33 (39.02)     2:06.85 (27.52)
 21 Lee, Dylan H              15 LIAC-MR              2:04.20    2:07.24 BB     
                  26.79     1:01.50 (34.71)     1:38.61 (37.11)     2:07.24 (28.63)
 22 Biryukov, Michael D       15 LIAC-MR              2:07.47    2:07.26 BB     
                  28.79     1:02.06 (33.27)     1:40.04 (37.98)     2:07.26 (27.22)
 22 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            2:00.22    2:07.26 BB     
                  27.68     1:01.46 (33.78)     1:37.21 (35.75)     2:07.26 (30.05)
 24 Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR              2:03.93    2:07.35 BB     
                  27.23     1:00.38 (33.15)     1:37.77 (37.39)     2:07.35 (29.58)
 25 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              2:07.21    2:07.46 BB     
                  27.67     1:00.47 (32.80)     1:37.01 (36.54)     2:07.46 (30.45)
 26 Hua, Jeffrey J            16 SCAR-NJ              2:11.12    2:07.96 BB     
                  28.14     1:01.74 (33.60)     1:37.29 (35.55)     2:07.96 (30.67)
 27 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR              2:01.13    2:08.62 BB     
                  27.31       58.78 (31.47)     1:39.36 (40.58)     2:08.62 (29.26)
 28 Skolnick, Avery M         16 BGNW-MR              2:06.40    2:08.89 BB     
                  28.96     1:00.92 (31.96)     1:39.39 (38.47)     2:08.89 (29.50)
 29 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:07.64    2:09.41 BB     
                  28.21     1:00.64 (32.43)     1:40.15 (39.51)     2:09.41 (29.26)
 30 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    14 SCAR-NJ              2:08.88    2:09.48 BB     
                  28.61       59.78 (31.17)     1:40.45 (40.67)     2:09.48 (29.03)
 31 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR              2:08.91    2:09.55 BB     
                  26.87     1:00.47 (33.60)     1:40.43 (39.96)     2:09.55 (29.12)
 32 Shannon, Ryan J           15 LIAC-MR              2:09.39    2:09.74 BB     
                  27.26       59.83 (32.57)     1:40.48 (40.65)     2:09.74 (29.26)
 33 Higgins, Ryan T           15 SCAR-NJ              2:15.36    2:10.16 BB     
                  28.72     1:00.26 (31.54)     1:38.98 (38.72)     2:10.16 (31.18)
 34 Diaz-Taylor, Dante G      17 SCAR-NJ              2:06.24    2:10.62 BB     
                  27.80     1:03.69 (35.89)     1:40.38 (36.69)     2:10.62 (30.24)
 35 Maille, Miles P           14 SCAR-NJ              2:16.36    2:10.78 BB     
                  30.81     1:04.39 (33.58)     1:42.64 (38.25)     2:10.78 (28.14)
 36 Kim, Jeremy Y             17 SCAR-NJ              2:04.57    2:10.90 BB     
                  28.88     1:02.69 (33.81)     1:41.10 (38.41)     2:10.90 (29.80)
 37 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR               2:11.49    2:11.10 BB     
                  29.07     1:03.09 (34.02)     1:40.77 (37.68)     2:11.10 (30.33)
 38 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              2:08.65    2:11.46 BB     
                  27.20     1:03.02 (35.82)     1:41.12 (38.10)     2:11.46 (30.34)
 39 Do, Brandon               15 SCAR-NJ              2:11.13    2:11.57 BB     
                  28.93     1:03.29 (34.36)     1:40.84 (37.55)     2:11.57 (30.73)
 40 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:11.64 BB     
                  28.55     1:01.17 (32.62)     1:42.46 (41.29)     2:11.64 (29.18)
 41 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:14.86    2:12.16 BB     
                  27.98     1:02.25 (34.27)     1:42.52 (40.27)     2:12.16 (29.64)
 42 Vulpescu, Thomas          16 SCAR-NJ              2:12.03    2:12.39 BB     
                  27.89     1:01.56 (33.67)     1:43.04 (41.48)     2:12.39 (29.35)
 43 Lee, Andrew J             12 SCAR-NJ              2:15.49    2:12.46 BB     
                  28.78     1:02.73 (33.95)     1:42.55 (39.82)     2:12.46 (29.91)
 44 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              2:11.94    2:13.20 BB     
                  29.37     1:03.76 (34.39)     1:43.99 (40.23)     2:13.20 (29.21)
 45 Meron, Eli                16 LIAC-MR              2:12.69    2:13.24 BB     
                  28.71     1:02.56 (33.85)     1:45.58 (43.02)     2:13.24 (27.66)
 46 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              2:12.71    2:13.36 BB     
                  28.19     1:04.37 (36.18)     1:41.98 (37.61)     2:13.36 (31.38)
 47 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:13.43 BB     
                  28.88     1:02.66 (33.78)     1:42.48 (39.82)     2:13.43 (30.95)
 48 Richter, Elias S          15 LIAC-MR              2:08.16    2:14.18 BB     
                  28.31     1:04.36 (36.05)     1:41.57 (37.21)     2:14.18 (32.61)
 48 Attardi, Richard M        15 UN-MR                2:18.77    2:14.18 BB     
                  29.13     1:05.14 (36.01)     1:45.89 (40.75)     2:14.18 (28.29)
 50 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:18.61    2:14.57 BB     
                  31.53     1:05.87 (34.34)     1:42.32 (36.45)     2:14.57 (32.25)
 51 KamulKar, Saahil V        16 SCAR-NJ              2:11.76    2:15.18 BB     
                  29.95     1:04.22 (34.27)     1:43.47 (39.25)     2:15.18 (31.71)
 52 Nugent, Sean M            15 SCAR-NJ              2:17.23    2:15.28 BB     
                  29.39     1:04.77 (35.38)     1:46.36 (41.59)     2:15.28 (28.92)
 53 Ramirez, Gio A            16 LIAC-MR              2:13.37    2:16.89 BB     
                  28.66     1:04.37 (35.71)     1:45.15 (40.78)     2:16.89 (31.74)
 54 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              2:15.54    2:17.24 BB     
                  30.48     1:07.54 (37.06)     1:47.47 (39.93)     2:17.24 (29.77)
 55 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR              2:14.01    2:17.41 BB     
                  29.88     1:03.12 (33.24)     1:44.67 (41.55)     2:17.41 (32.74)
 56 Verma, Austin             15 LIAC-MR              2:16.25    2:17.95 BB     
                  29.67     1:04.98 (35.31)     1:46.94 (41.96)     2:17.95 (31.01)
 57 Nazareno, Andrew L        17 LIAC-MR              2:17.82    2:18.15 BB     
                  28.83     1:04.72 (35.89)     1:46.95 (42.23)     2:18.15 (31.20)
 58 Sakharuk, Daniel V        17 BGNW-MR              2:04.19    2:18.46 BB     
                  27.76     1:04.59 (36.83)     1:46.46 (41.87)     2:18.46 (32.00)
 59 Berenshteyn, Eric         15 LIAC-MR              2:18.03    2:18.89 BB     
                  29.04     1:03.67 (34.63)     1:47.56 (43.89)     2:18.89 (31.33)
 60 Genna, Frank              15 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:19.04 BB     
                  26.69     1:02.27 (35.58)     1:43.92 (41.65)     2:19.04 (35.12)
 61 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:19.84    2:19.45 BB     
                  30.67     1:06.64 (35.97)     1:49.24 (42.60)     2:19.45 (30.21)
 62 Geraghty, Eddie T         17 LIAC-MR              2:15.40    2:20.66 BB     
                  30.50     1:05.25 (34.75)     1:48.04 (42.79)     2:20.66 (32.62)
 63 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 LIAC-MR              2:18.06    2:21.04 BB     
                  28.88     1:06.65 (37.77)     1:49.26 (42.61)     2:21.04 (31.78)
 64 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:19.46    2:21.12 BB     
                  31.85     1:05.91 (34.06)     1:49.67 (43.76)     2:21.12 (31.45)
 65 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              2:21.76    2:22.19        
                  33.55     1:10.11 (36.56)     1:51.13 (41.02)     2:22.19 (31.06)
 66 Falcone, Michael J        15 LIAC-MR              2:16.83    2:23.02        
                  28.08     1:05.93 (37.85)     1:49.55 (43.62)     2:23.02 (33.47)
 -- Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR              2:12.42         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.24     1:01.70 (33.46)     1:43.26 (41.56)          DQ (31.09)
 -- Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger-MR            2:10.59         NS        
 -- Lin, Thomas               17 Badger-MR            2:12.63         NS        
 -- Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR            2:13.57         NS