Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/19/2018 11:48 AM
      2018 MR COND Age Group IMX Invitational - 11/16/2018 to 11/18/2018       
                         Sanction #: 181113, 181152-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR                29.86      29.82        
  2 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                30.35      30.05        
  3 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR                30.40      30.78        
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                32.15      31.31        
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR                30.59      31.41        
  6 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                31.40      31.79        
  7 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                32.01      31.94        
  8 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                32.99      31.97        
  9 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 BGNW-MR                33.78      32.33        
 10 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                32.58      32.57        
 11 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.42      32.70        
 12 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR                33.82      32.74        
 13 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                33.87      32.87        
 14 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                32.66      32.92        
 15 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                33.31      32.99        
 16 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                32.54      33.03        
 17 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.58      33.05        
 18 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                33.95      33.43        
 19 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                35.06      33.54        
 20 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                34.85      33.79        
 21 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR                34.49      34.14        
 22 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                34.44      34.21        
 23 McGourty, Megan R          9 BGNW-MR                   NT      34.24        
 24 Caiazzo, Victoria L        9 BGNW-MR                35.64      34.34        
 25 Cheng, Elaine J           10 BGNW-MR                34.99      34.35        
 26 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 AGUA-MR                34.86      34.37        
 27 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                35.00      34.38        
 28 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR                35.23      34.71        
 29 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR                37.35      35.37        
 30 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                37.07      35.52        
 31 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR                37.61      35.70        
 32 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                36.88      35.82        
 33 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                35.64      36.00        
 34 Zecar, Ivana M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.07      36.05        
 35 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                36.06      36.10        
 36 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                37.59      36.56        
 37 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                36.39      36.76        
 38 Banta, Parker E           10 BGNW-MR                37.53      36.78        
 39 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                44.51      36.89        
 39 Galko, Sophia M           10 BDA-MA                 35.74      36.89        
 41 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.17      37.06        
 42 Kong, Josie J             10 AGUA-MR                39.64      37.09        
 43 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                37.24      37.11        
 44 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.94      37.12        
 45 Suiu, Sophia R            10 BGNW-MR                38.09      37.27        
 46 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR                38.71      37.28        
 47 Pastore, Caroline G       10 BGNW-MR                38.49      37.54        
 48 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR                38.06      37.78        
 49 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                35.66      37.83        
 50 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.04      37.88        
 51 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR                35.60      37.99        
 52 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                38.68      38.01        
 53 Croft, Claire C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.11      38.14        
 54 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                38.47      38.46        
 55 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                39.48      38.61        
 56 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                36.33      38.63        
 57 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA                 40.19      38.75        
 58 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR                40.58      38.77        
 59 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.10      39.08        
 60 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                38.12      39.10        
 61 Vasquez, Valentina V       9 AGUA-MR                40.48      39.27        
 62 Wang, Isabel Y            10 BGNW-MR                40.82      39.59        
 63 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                44.48      39.63        
 63 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.24      39.63        
 65 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                40.86      39.69        
 65 Beckman, Jacqueline L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.89      39.69        
 67 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                   NT      39.78        
 68 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                40.89      40.19        
 69 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR                45.93      41.17        
 70 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                43.03      41.70        
 71 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.47      43.88        
 72 Maad, Julia A              9 COND-MR                44.92      44.74        
 73 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR                47.88      46.79        
 74 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR                47.38      47.87        
 75 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR                45.45      50.41        
 76 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                50.78      56.37        
 77 Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              1:10.30    1:12.26        
 -- Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR                35.42         NS        
 -- Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                33.95         NS        
 -- Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR                41.41         NS        
 -- Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR                38.71         NS        
 -- Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR                40.89         NS        
 -- Washburn, Lelia C          9 FREE-MR                38.97         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              2:34.44    2:30.83        
                  34.74     1:13.07 (38.33)     1:52.29 (39.22)     2:30.83 (38.54)
  2 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              2:34.65    2:35.67        
                  34.77     1:13.88 (39.11)     1:55.47 (41.59)     2:35.67 (40.20)
  3 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              2:54.99    2:37.02        
                  36.00     1:17.79 (41.79)     1:58.94 (41.15)     2:37.02 (38.08)
  4 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              2:50.36    2:38.30        
                  35.61     1:15.62 (40.01)     1:57.00 (41.38)     2:38.30 (41.30)
  5 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              2:54.15    2:39.70        
                  34.48     1:14.37 (39.89)     1:58.29 (43.92)     2:39.70 (41.41)
  6 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              2:42.53    2:41.38        
                  35.69     1:17.03 (41.34)     2:00.60 (43.57)     2:41.38 (40.78)
  7 McGourty, Megan R          9 BGNW-MR              2:45.33    2:42.23        
                  36.96     1:18.76 (41.80)     2:01.60 (42.84)     2:42.23 (40.63)
  8 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:43.33        
                  36.80     1:18.92 (42.12)     2:02.90 (43.98)     2:43.33 (40.43)
  9 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              3:02.54    2:50.18        
                  39.01     1:22.85 (43.84)     2:07.90 (45.05)     2:50.18 (42.28)
 10 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              2:54.62    2:51.46        
                  38.36     1:23.01 (44.65)     2:08.97 (45.96)     2:51.46 (42.49)
 11 Cheng, Elaine J           10 BGNW-MR              3:04.28    2:53.77        
                  39.46     1:25.51 (46.05)     2:12.01 (46.50)     2:53.77 (41.76)
 12 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              3:25.00    2:59.41        
                  40.38     1:26.99 (46.61)     2:15.75 (48.76)     2:59.41 (43.66)
 13 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR              2:53.97    3:04.92        
                  39.78     1:29.22 (49.44)     2:18.82 (49.60)     3:04.92 (46.10)
 14 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              3:08.91    3:10.20        
                  41.01     1:30.61 (49.60)     2:22.31 (51.70)     3:10.20 (47.89)
 15 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              3:15.78    3:15.78        
                  41.60     1:32.75 (51.15)     2:24.72 (51.97)     3:15.78 (51.06)
 16 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              2:54.99    3:17.84        
                  43.48     1:34.79 (51.31)     2:26.72 (51.93)     3:17.84 (51.12)
 17 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR              3:49.50    3:18.33        
                  42.50     1:33.83 (51.33)     2:26.99 (53.16)     3:18.33 (51.34)
 18 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:27.09        
                  45.18     1:41.52 (56.34)     2:37.21 (55.69)     3:27.09 (49.88)
 19 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA                    NT    3:28.74        
                  44.67     1:38.18 (53.51)     2:34.52 (56.34)     3:28.74 (54.22)
 20 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              4:00.00    4:06.99        
                  53.80   1:55.52 (1:01.72)   4:06.99 (2:11.47)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR                32.98      33.79        
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                35.57      34.54        
  3 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR                34.68      34.73        
  4 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                37.07      36.09        
  5 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                38.28      36.79        
  6 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                36.36      36.81        
  7 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR                37.14      36.96        
  8 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR                38.46      37.15        
  9 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                37.33      37.36        
 10 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.42      37.62        
 11 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                39.17      37.88        
 12 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                37.57      37.95        
 13 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                38.79      37.97        
 14 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR                39.30      38.23        
 15 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                38.95      38.38        
 16 Cheng, Elaine J           10 BGNW-MR                40.46      38.56        
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 BGNW-MR                40.31      38.66        
 18 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR                40.62      38.93        
 19 McGourty, Megan R          9 BGNW-MR                38.35      38.94        
 20 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.18      39.40        
 21 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR                42.52      39.65        
 22 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                42.07      40.13        
 23 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                39.79      40.14        
 24 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR                39.75      41.12        
 25 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                44.05      41.30        
 26 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR                42.95      41.42        
 27 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR                42.73      41.54        
 28 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                44.73      42.05        
 29 Suiu, Sophia R            10 BGNW-MR                43.90      42.20        
 30 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.13      42.42        
 31 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                43.32      42.81        
 32 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                44.24      42.90        
 33 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                42.37      42.99        
 34 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                43.65      43.10        
 35 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                44.28      43.48        
 36 Kong, Josie J             10 AGUA-MR                44.52      43.72        
 37 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.66      43.77        
 38 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                44.17      43.80        
 39 Galko, Sophia M           10 BDA-MA                 42.93      43.86        
 40 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA                 48.66      44.01        
 41 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                48.45      44.16        
 42 Vasquez, Valentina V       9 AGUA-MR                44.56      44.46        
 43 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                50.04      44.47        
 44 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                43.54      44.67        
 45 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR                46.67      44.81        
 46 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR                46.38      44.93        
 47 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.96      44.94        
 48 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.76      45.12        
 49 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                43.62      45.28        
 50 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                45.01      45.43        
 51 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR                   NT      45.94        
 52 Beckman, Jacqueline L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.42      46.38        
 53 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR                44.44      46.69        
 54 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                48.08      46.72        
 55 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR                45.64      46.83        
 56 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.86      47.24        
 57 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                58.83      48.84        
 58 Schmidt, Kia R             9 NYSA-MR                51.63      49.70        
 59 Linehan, Maddie C          9 BGNW-MR                56.29      49.99        
 60 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR                46.88      51.20        
 61 Maad, Julia A              9 COND-MR                50.44      51.25        
 62 Vasko, Sofia              10 COND-MR                50.82      51.41        
 63 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.88      51.44        
 64 George, Monica E          10 COND-MR                52.88      51.62        
 65 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                54.02      51.93        
 66 Regan, Olivia S            9 BGNW-MR                52.68      52.27        
 67 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR                53.85      54.57        
 68 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                54.85      55.33        
 69 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              1:00.09      57.92        
 -- Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR                48.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR                44.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                42.34         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR              1:13.79    1:14.06        
                  36.25     1:14.06 (37.81)                                        
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR              1:16.45    1:15.91        
                  36.72     1:15.91 (39.19)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              1:17.77    1:16.27        
                  37.12     1:16.27 (39.15)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              1:20.74    1:16.35        
                  37.94     1:16.35 (38.41)                                        
  5 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:19.40    1:17.58        
                  38.13     1:17.58 (39.45)                                        
  6 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:23.55    1:18.26        
                  38.98     1:18.26 (39.28)                                        
  7 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR              1:21.19    1:18.58        
                  38.46     1:18.58 (40.12)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              1:19.32    1:20.14        
                  37.82     1:20.14 (42.32)                                        
  9 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:24.88    1:21.51        
                  41.05     1:21.51 (40.46)                                        
 10 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              1:27.42    1:21.76        
                  40.58     1:21.76 (41.18)                                        
 11 McGourty, Megan R          9 BGNW-MR              1:32.25    1:22.55        
                  40.77     1:22.55 (41.78)                                        
 12 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:22.67    1:23.04        
                  41.20     1:23.04 (41.84)                                        
 13 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 AGUA-MR              1:34.19    1:23.58        
 14 Cheng, Elaine J           10 BGNW-MR              1:31.07    1:23.82        
                  41.06     1:23.82 (42.76)                                        
 15 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 BGNW-MR              1:28.60    1:24.05        
                  40.82     1:24.05 (43.23)                                        
 16 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:21.45    1:24.52        
                  41.40     1:24.52 (43.12)                                        
 17 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.30    1:24.54        
                  42.66     1:24.54 (41.88)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.28    1:24.70        
                  42.25     1:24.70 (42.45)                                        
 19 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              1:31.44    1:24.71        
                  42.52     1:24.71 (42.19)                                        
 20 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR              1:31.98    1:25.18        
 21 Caiazzo, Victoria L        9 BGNW-MR              1:28.86    1:25.70        
                  42.66     1:25.70 (43.04)                                        
 22 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:26.02        
 23 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR              1:28.90    1:26.74        
                  42.60     1:26.74 (44.14)                                        
 24 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR              1:31.33    1:26.77        
                  41.35     1:26.77 (45.42)                                        
 25 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:25.05    1:26.81        
 26 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:30.81    1:28.13        
                  43.47     1:28.13 (44.66)                                        
 27 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR              1:32.33    1:28.44        
                  42.38     1:28.44 (46.06)                                        
 28 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:32.03    1:28.50        
                  43.10     1:28.50 (45.40)                                        
 29 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:28.02    1:30.74        
                  44.04     1:30.74 (46.70)                                        
 30 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR              1:32.98    1:31.97        
                  43.62     1:31.97 (48.35)                                        
 31 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              1:48.00    1:32.07        
                  44.86     1:32.07 (47.21)                                        
 32 Banta, Parker E           10 BGNW-MR              1:32.62    1:33.04        
 33 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:36.33    1:33.06        
 34 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:33.82        
                  44.99     1:33.82 (48.83)                                        
 35 Zecar, Ivana M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.72    1:34.38        
                  46.37     1:34.38 (48.01)                                        
 36 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.07    1:34.59        
 37 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR              1:35.66    1:35.02        
                  45.87     1:35.02 (49.15)                                        
 38 Kong, Josie J             10 AGUA-MR              1:35.44    1:35.32        
 39 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR              1:48.91    1:35.52        
 40 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:35.38    1:35.99        
                  47.27     1:35.99 (48.72)                                        
 41 Suiu, Sophia R            10 BGNW-MR              1:38.17    1:36.07        
                  46.55     1:36.07 (49.52)                                        
 41 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.96    1:36.07        
                  47.46     1:36.07 (48.61)                                        
 43 Galko, Sophia M           10 BDA-MA               1:33.05    1:36.57        
                  46.16     1:36.57 (50.41)                                        
 44 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:35.66    1:36.59        
                  46.47     1:36.59 (50.12)                                        
 45 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              1:51.81    1:37.14        
                  46.90     1:37.14 (50.24)                                        
 46 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:40.31    1:37.29        
                  47.17     1:37.29 (50.12)                                        
 47 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.50    1:38.34        
                  49.32     1:38.34 (49.02)                                        
 48 Pastore, Caroline G       10 BGNW-MR              1:37.14    1:38.47        
                  48.12     1:38.47 (50.35)                                        
 49 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR              1:41.38    1:38.56        
                  47.46     1:38.56 (51.10)                                        
 50 Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:38.60        
                  48.03     1:38.60 (50.57)                                        
 51 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR              1:37.29    1:38.83        
                  48.58     1:38.83 (50.25)                                        
 52 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR              1:41.51    1:38.85        
                  49.48     1:38.85 (49.37)                                        
 53 Wang, Isabel Y            10 BGNW-MR              1:35.45    1:39.08        
 54 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              1:44.89    1:39.58        
 55 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR              1:48.00    1:40.58        
                  48.55     1:40.58 (52.03)                                        
 56 Vasquez, Valentina V       9 AGUA-MR              1:36.39    1:41.88        
                  49.45     1:41.88 (52.43)                                        
 57 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA               1:44.76    1:42.09        
                  49.84     1:42.09 (52.25)                                        
 58 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.19        
                  48.00     1:42.19 (54.19)                                        
 59 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR              1:32.96    1:42.33        
                  49.81     1:42.33 (52.52)                                        
 60 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              1:41.94    1:42.78        
                  50.80     1:42.78 (51.98)                                        
 61 Beckman, Jacqueline L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.20    1:43.25        
                  49.48     1:43.25 (53.77)                                        
 62 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:44.03        
                  50.67     1:44.03 (53.36)                                        
 63 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR              1:43.73    1:44.29        
                  48.94     1:44.29 (55.35)                                        
 64 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              1:57.73    1:44.36        
                  49.04     1:44.36 (55.32)                                        
 65 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.17    1:44.53        
                  49.30     1:44.53 (55.23)                                        
 66 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:44.74    1:44.66        
                  49.24     1:44.66 (55.42)                                        
 67 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              2:06.65    1:46.16        
                  49.83     1:46.16 (56.33)                                        
 68 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:49.06        
                  54.52     1:49.06 (54.54)                                        
 69 Maad, Julia A              9 COND-MR              1:54.53    1:51.53        
                  51.74     1:51.53 (59.79)                                        
 70 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.78    1:52.90        
                  54.17     1:52.90 (58.73)                                        
 71 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              2:01.87    1:54.92        
                  55.76     1:54.92 (59.16)                                        
 72 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              1:58.50    1:55.25        
                  54.46   1:55.25 (1:00.79)                                        
 73 Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR              2:16.05    1:58.96        
                  57.01   1:58.96 (1:01.95)                                        
 74 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR              1:55.20    2:03.25        
 -- Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              2:06.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Croft, Claire C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.69                                                            
 -- Londono Arias, Isabel     10 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              1:51.75         NS        
 -- Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR              1:48.68         NS        
 -- Washburn, Lelia C          9 FREE-MR              1:38.51         NS        
 -- Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR              1:31.14         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR              1:21.87    1:21.41        
                  38.77     1:21.41 (42.64)                                        
  2 McGourty, Megan R          9 BGNW-MR              1:31.90    1:27.28        
                  41.24     1:27.28 (46.04)                                        
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:26.63    1:27.31        
                  43.13     1:27.31 (44.18)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:28.60    1:28.17        
                  42.26     1:28.17 (45.91)                                        
  5 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:39.20    1:28.55        
                  43.07     1:28.55 (45.48)                                        
  6 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              1:30.81    1:29.00        
                  43.92     1:29.00 (45.08)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              1:35.30    1:30.12        
                  43.45     1:30.12 (46.67)                                        
  8 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR              1:39.90    1:30.38        
                  43.28     1:30.38 (47.10)                                        
  9 Suiu, Sophia R            10 BGNW-MR              1:34.56    1:33.27        
                  44.27     1:33.27 (49.00)                                        
 10 Coppola, Sophia M         10 BGNW-MR              1:35.71    1:33.29        
                  44.77     1:33.29 (48.52)                                        
 11 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 BGNW-MR              1:36.83    1:34.08        
                  43.78     1:34.08 (50.30)                                        
 12 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:35.43    1:34.73        
                  45.80     1:34.73 (48.93)                                        
 13 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              1:35.26    1:34.84        
                  44.87     1:34.84 (49.97)                                        
 14 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR              1:37.41    1:36.63        
                  46.01     1:36.63 (50.62)                                        
 15 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:34.40    1:36.72        
                  46.67     1:36.72 (50.05)                                        
 16 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:34.95    1:37.25        
                  46.98     1:37.25 (50.27)                                        
 17 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.76    1:37.75        
                  47.02     1:37.75 (50.73)                                        
 18 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR              1:54.35    1:37.80        
                  47.33     1:37.80 (50.47)                                        
 19 Cheng, Elaine J           10 BGNW-MR              1:41.94    1:38.49        
                  46.26     1:38.49 (52.23)                                        
 20 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              1:38.51    1:38.99        
                  46.38     1:38.99 (52.61)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.76    1:39.23        
                  47.32     1:39.23 (51.91)                                        
 22 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              1:44.99    1:39.79        
                  49.46     1:39.79 (50.33)                                        
 23 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR              1:40.73    1:40.58        
                  47.24     1:40.58 (53.34)                                        
 24 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR              1:52.99    1:40.61        
                  49.13     1:40.61 (51.48)                                        
 25 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:48.17    1:40.85        
                  48.99     1:40.85 (51.86)                                        
 26 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.21    1:40.97        
                  47.44     1:40.97 (53.53)                                        
 27 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR              1:49.46    1:41.57        
                  47.49     1:41.57 (54.08)                                        
 28 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR              1:43.36    1:41.94        
                  48.30     1:41.94 (53.64)                                        
 29 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:44.63    1:41.99        
                  48.86     1:41.99 (53.13)                                        
 30 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              1:51.84    1:43.27        
                  49.34     1:43.27 (53.93)                                        
 31 Kong, Josie J             10 AGUA-MR              1:48.05    1:43.46        
                  49.75     1:43.46 (53.71)                                        
 32 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR              1:42.17    1:44.39        
                  51.19     1:44.39 (53.20)                                        
 33 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA               1:44.99    1:44.65        
                  51.42     1:44.65 (53.23)                                        
 34 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:50.63    1:44.81        
                  50.34     1:44.81 (54.47)                                        
 35 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.17    1:45.11        
                  49.84     1:45.11 (55.27)                                        
 36 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.75    1:45.50        
                  50.59     1:45.50 (54.91)                                        
 37 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              1:47.90    1:46.44        
                  50.03     1:46.44 (56.41)                                        
 38 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR              1:46.02    1:46.49        
 39 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              1:47.55    1:48.17        
                  50.26     1:48.17 (57.91)                                        
 40 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.21    1:49.29        
                  52.30     1:49.29 (56.99)                                        
 41 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR              1:49.40    1:50.15        
                  52.63     1:50.15 (57.52)                                        
 42 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                58.00    1:50.70        
                  53.26     1:50.70 (57.44)                                        
 43 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.29    1:50.75        
                  54.20     1:50.75 (56.55)                                        
 44 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              1:49.12    1:50.91        
                  52.61     1:50.91 (58.30)                                        
 45 Schmidt, Kia R             9 NYSA-MR              1:54.42    1:51.40        
                  53.83     1:51.40 (57.57)                                        
 46 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR              1:56.09    1:51.42        
                  51.99     1:51.42 (59.43)                                        
 47 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR              1:56.08    1:52.59        
                  53.51     1:52.59 (59.08)                                        
 48 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR              1:55.97    1:52.63        
                  53.62     1:52.63 (59.01)                                        
 49 Vasquez, Valentina V       9 AGUA-MR              2:10.00    1:53.39        
                  53.70     1:53.39 (59.69)                                        
 50 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:46.86    1:53.76        
                  55.93     1:53.76 (57.83)                                        
 51 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              2:00.20    1:54.14        
                  55.24     1:54.14 (58.90)                                        
 52 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              2:23.19    1:54.66        
                  54.77     1:54.66 (59.89)                                        
 53 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR              2:11.04    1:55.13        
                  54.67   1:55.13 (1:00.46)                                        
 54 Galko, Sophia M           10 BDA-MA               1:52.00    1:55.21        
                  56.96     1:55.21 (58.25)                                        
 55 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              2:05.82    1:55.52        
                  55.26   1:55.52 (1:00.26)                                        
 56 Regan, Olivia S            9 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:56.02        
                  54.65   1:56.02 (1:01.37)                                        
 57 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR              2:07.87    1:58.67        
                  56.87   1:58.67 (1:01.80)                                        
 58 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              2:00.55    2:00.43        
                  58.02   2:00.43 (1:02.41)                                        
 59 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR              1:57.79    2:01.27        
                  58.26   2:01.27 (1:03.01)                                        
 60 Beckman, Jacqueline L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.01    2:01.41        
                  57.05   2:01.41 (1:04.36)                                        
 61 Vasko, Sofia              10 COND-MR              2:20.29    2:05.15        
                  58.99   2:05.15 (1:06.16)                                        
 62 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:12.53        
                1:03.37   2:12.53 (1:09.16)                                        
 63 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.51    2:15.58        
                1:04.68   2:15.58 (1:10.90)                                        
 64 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              2:26.56    2:18.90        
                1:06.74   2:18.90 (1:12.16)                                        
 65 Pomeroy, Catherine E       9 COND-MR              2:41.48    2:35.81        
                1:13.52   2:35.81 (1:22.29)                                        
 -- Maad, Julia A              9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  54.30                                                            
 -- Linehan, Maddie C          9 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.66                                                            
 -- Gashi, Ema R              10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- George, Monica E          10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.43                                                            
 -- Fakhouri, Isabella M      10 AGUA-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  55.14                                                            
 -- Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              1:13.43    1:12.62        
                  34.48     1:12.62 (38.14)                                        
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR              1:19.74    1:13.50        
                  36.00     1:13.50 (37.50)                                        
  3 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR              1:18.67    1:17.53        
                  37.52     1:17.53 (40.01)                                        
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:24.44    1:20.95        
                  37.80     1:20.95 (43.15)                                        
  5 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:34.85    1:24.87        
                  38.17     1:24.87 (46.70)                                        
  6 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR              1:28.00    1:26.91        
                  39.12     1:26.91 (47.79)                                        
  7 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              1:26.99    1:28.31        
                  41.85     1:28.31 (46.46)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              1:23.91    1:28.36        
                  40.85     1:28.36 (47.51)                                        
  9 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:29.51        
                  42.38     1:29.51 (47.13)                                        
 10 McGourty, Megan R          9 BGNW-MR              1:39.05    1:30.64        
                  42.32     1:30.64 (48.32)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              1:41.02    1:31.05        
                  41.16     1:31.05 (49.89)                                        
 12 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:25.44    1:31.50        
                  42.33     1:31.50 (49.17)                                        
 13 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:35.55        
                  46.41     1:35.55 (49.14)                                        
 14 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:35.64        
                  42.82     1:35.64 (52.82)                                        
 15 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 BGNW-MR              1:54.53    1:35.88        
                  41.40     1:35.88 (54.48)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.66    1:36.46        
                  45.00     1:36.46 (51.46)                                        
 17 Cheng, Elaine J           10 BGNW-MR              1:39.95    1:36.80        
                  45.20     1:36.80 (51.60)                                        
 18 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR              1:44.44    1:37.86        
                  45.80     1:37.86 (52.06)                                        
 19 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:37.88        
                  44.98     1:37.88 (52.90)                                        
 20 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              1:38.63    1:38.99        
                  45.30     1:38.99 (53.69)                                        
 21 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:27.99    1:39.04        
                  45.01     1:39.04 (54.03)                                        
 22 Galko, Sophia M           10 BDA-MA               1:34.24    1:39.55        
                  46.25     1:39.55 (53.30)                                        
 23 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.70    1:40.11        
                  45.02     1:40.11 (55.09)                                        
 24 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              2:05.00    1:40.83        
                  46.35     1:40.83 (54.48)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR              1:48.01    1:43.25        
                  46.64     1:43.25 (56.61)                                        
 26 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                52.00    1:44.03        
                  48.42     1:44.03 (55.61)                                        
 27 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.35        
                  47.00     1:45.35 (58.35)                                        
 28 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.44        
                  47.00     1:45.44 (58.44)                                        
 29 Saiz, Amanda J            10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:45.64        
                  48.13     1:45.64 (57.51)                                        
 30 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.20    1:45.92        
                  51.08     1:45.92 (54.84)                                        
 31 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:46.40        
                  49.84     1:46.40 (56.56)                                        
 32 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:46.44        
                  48.47     1:46.44 (57.97)                                        
 33 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.91        
                  50.53   1:53.91 (1:03.38)                                        
 34 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:40.44    1:55.24        
                  53.52   1:55.24 (1:01.72)                                        
 35 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR              2:10.00    1:56.12        
                  53.92   1:56.12 (1:02.20)                                        
 36 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              1:50.99    1:59.30        
                  54.01   1:59.30 (1:05.29)                                        
 37 Lugassy, Leora M          10 BGNW-MR              2:01.27    1:59.51        
                  54.09   1:59.51 (1:05.42)                                        
 38 Beckman, Jacqueline L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.45        
                  52.83   2:00.45 (1:07.62)                                        
 39 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA               1:57.67    2:00.69        
                  55.19   2:00.69 (1:05.50)                                        
 40 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:55.99    2:01.85        
 41 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.62    2:02.38        
                  51.93   2:02.38 (1:10.45)                                        
 42 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.34        
                  55.02   2:03.34 (1:08.32)                                        
 43 Slomsky, Megan A           9 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:03.36        
                  53.86   2:03.36 (1:09.50)                                        
 44 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR              1:53.38    2:04.59        
                  52.78   2:04.59 (1:11.81)                                        
 45 Maad, Julia A              9 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.65        
                1:06.14   2:26.65 (1:20.51)                                        
 -- Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  54.24                                                            
 -- Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.09                                                            
 -- Linehan, Maddie C          9 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.46                                                            
 -- Regan, Olivia S            9 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.92                                                            
 -- Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              1:40.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.68                                                            
 -- Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.55                                                            
 -- Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- George, Monica E          10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 AGUA-MR              2:48.64    2:41.97        
                  35.57     1:18.71 (43.14)     2:04.92 (46.21)     2:41.97 (37.05)
  2 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 COND-MR              2:45.89    2:43.33        
                  35.83     1:16.39 (40.56)     2:06.01 (49.62)     2:43.33 (37.32)
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              2:50.09    2:43.62        
                  36.23     1:19.24 (43.01)     2:07.31 (48.07)     2:43.62 (36.31)
  4 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR              2:45.98    2:43.83        
                  36.24     1:19.35 (43.11)     2:06.95 (47.60)     2:43.83 (36.88)
  5 Arnall, Alba              10 AGUA-MR              2:51.65    2:47.71        
                  37.20     1:19.45 (42.25)     2:12.37 (52.92)     2:47.71 (35.34)
  6 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              2:50.65    2:50.24        
                  36.83     1:19.87 (43.04)     2:11.49 (51.62)     2:50.24 (38.75)
  7 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              2:43.59    2:54.40        
                  38.01     1:20.18 (42.17)     2:15.84 (55.66)     2:54.40 (38.56)
  8 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              3:06.84    2:55.66        
                  40.94     1:27.91 (46.97)     2:18.25 (50.34)     2:55.66 (37.41)
  9 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR              3:09.14    2:56.00        
                  40.00     1:26.10 (46.10)     2:17.78 (51.68)     2:56.00 (38.22)
 10 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              3:14.08    2:59.03        
                  41.54     1:22.78 (41.24)     2:18.85 (56.07)     2:59.03 (40.18)
 11 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.92    2:59.82        
                  42.06     1:28.47 (46.41)     2:21.00 (52.53)     2:59.82 (38.82)
 12 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 COND-MR              3:00.12    3:00.05        
                  41.85     1:28.39 (46.54)     2:19.38 (50.99)     3:00.05 (40.67)
 13 McGourty, Megan R          9 BGNW-MR              3:13.60    3:01.42        
                  42.96     1:31.18 (48.22)     2:20.35 (49.17)     3:01.42 (41.07)
 14 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              3:09.99    3:02.27        
                  45.79     1:30.13 (44.34)     2:22.40 (52.27)     3:02.27 (39.87)
 15 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:36.77    3:03.39        
                  44.30     1:30.95 (46.65)     2:24.73 (53.78)     3:03.39 (38.66)
 16 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 BGNW-MR              3:07.45    3:03.67        
                  40.81     1:26.94 (46.13)     2:21.01 (54.07)     3:03.67 (42.66)
 17 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              3:13.99    3:04.40        
                  43.96     1:28.46 (44.50)     2:25.60 (57.14)     3:04.40 (38.80)
 18 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR              3:15.91    3:05.26        
                  42.21     1:31.30 (49.09)     2:24.29 (52.99)     3:05.26 (40.97)
 19 Cheng, Elaine J           10 BGNW-MR              3:22.48    3:06.87        
                  44.32     1:30.89 (46.57)     2:24.78 (53.89)     3:06.87 (42.09)
 20 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              3:06.14    3:07.19        
                  40.80     1:28.65 (47.85)     2:26.05 (57.40)     3:07.19 (41.14)
 21 Caiazzo, Victoria L        9 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:07.97        
                  43.51     1:29.64 (46.13)     2:26.57 (56.93)     3:07.97 (41.40)
 22 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:08.57        
                  43.03     1:27.64 (44.61)     2:24.95 (57.31)     3:08.57 (43.62)
 23 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              3:17.06    3:10.62        
                  42.43     1:32.28 (49.85)     2:26.63 (54.35)     3:10.62 (43.99)
 24 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR              3:40.00    3:12.81        
                  42.60     1:31.79 (49.19)     2:31.04 (59.25)     3:12.81 (41.77)
 25 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              3:13.28    3:15.42        
                  46.82     1:32.03 (45.21)   2:34.79 (1:02.76)     3:15.42 (40.63)
 26 Suiu, Sophia R            10 BGNW-MR              3:23.77    3:15.62        
                  48.69     1:38.97 (50.28)     2:30.14 (51.17)     3:15.62 (45.48)
 27 Obstler, Sydney B         10 AGUA-MR              3:20.44    3:16.87        
                  44.80     1:36.20 (51.40)     2:32.84 (56.64)     3:16.87 (44.03)
 28 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              3:26.00    3:17.01        
                  43.39     1:34.32 (50.93)     2:27.54 (53.22)     3:17.01 (49.47)
 29 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    10 AGUA-MR              3:28.62    3:17.77        
                  46.00     1:34.95 (48.95)     2:34.28 (59.33)     3:17.77 (43.49)
 30 Cho, Katie                10 COND-MR              3:21.96    3:17.99        
                  44.05     1:36.34 (52.29)     2:31.58 (55.24)     3:17.99 (46.41)
 31 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:18.18        
                  45.69     1:37.77 (52.08)     2:31.80 (54.03)     3:18.18 (46.38)
 32 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR              3:20.40    3:18.46        
                  46.24     1:39.45 (53.21)     2:36.16 (56.71)     3:18.46 (42.30)
 33 Croft, Claire C            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:18.79        
                  46.49     1:35.99 (49.50)     2:34.36 (58.37)     3:18.79 (44.43)
 34 Callaghan, Brigid M       10 BGNW-MR              3:20.15    3:21.08        
                  43.85     1:35.09 (51.24)     2:32.86 (57.77)     3:21.08 (48.22)
 35 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR              3:20.94    3:21.09        
                  47.43     1:40.18 (52.75)     2:35.32 (55.14)     3:21.09 (45.77)
 36 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              3:31.28    3:22.75        
                  48.02     1:39.33 (51.31)     2:35.83 (56.50)     3:22.75 (46.92)
 37 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              3:32.27    3:22.80        
                  50.12     1:39.81 (49.69)     2:35.39 (55.58)     3:22.80 (47.41)
 38 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              3:32.07    3:23.15        
                  46.18     1:40.23 (54.05)   2:41.47 (1:01.24)     3:23.15 (41.68)
 39 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:24.17        
                  48.43     1:39.31 (50.88)     2:33.44 (54.13)     3:24.17 (50.73)
 40 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:35.99    3:24.65        
                  48.48     1:40.31 (51.83)     2:38.29 (57.98)     3:24.65 (46.36)
 41 Zecar, Ivana M             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:24.77        
                  48.16     1:39.99 (51.83)     2:39.35 (59.36)     3:24.77 (45.42)
 42 Kong, Josie J             10 AGUA-MR              3:24.88    3:25.01        
                1:41.92                                                 2:39.52 ( )
        3:25.01 (45.49)                                                            
 43 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR              3:33.83    3:29.06        
                  48.65     1:42.51 (53.86)   2:43.82 (1:01.31)     3:29.06 (45.24)
 44 Galko, Sophia M           10 BDA-MA               3:16.86    3:31.52        
                  47.18     1:41.65 (54.47)   2:46.68 (1:05.03)     3:31.52 (44.84)
 45 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                   NT    3:32.14        
                  51.17     1:43.51 (52.34)   2:46.10 (1:02.59)     3:32.14 (46.04)
 46 Pastore, Caroline G       10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:34.40        
                  51.49     1:44.26 (52.77)   2:47.39 (1:03.13)     3:34.40 (47.01)
 47 Safran, EJ J              10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:34.94        
                  51.81     1:48.57 (56.76)     2:45.61 (57.04)     3:34.94 (49.33)
 48 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR              3:30.00    3:35.12        
                  51.13     1:46.48 (55.35)   3:35.12 (1:48.64)                    
 49 Beckman, Jacqueline L     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:37.39        
                  52.20     1:46.81 (54.61)   2:51.67 (1:04.86)     3:37.39 (45.72)
 50 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA               3:39.72    3:37.49        
                  51.36     1:48.76 (57.40)     2:46.54 (57.78)     3:37.49 (50.95)
 51 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR              3:40.40    3:37.53        
                  52.79     1:49.99 (57.20)     2:46.28 (56.29)     3:37.53 (51.25)
 52 King, Madison P            9 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:38.26        
                  52.26     1:46.68 (54.42)   2:50.59 (1:03.91)     3:38.26 (47.67)
 53 Banta, Parker E           10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:38.40        
                  53.83     1:46.23 (52.40)   2:50.35 (1:04.12)     3:38.40 (48.05)
 54 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              3:55.99    3:38.46        
                                                    1:45.60 ( )   2:47.62 (1:02.02)
        3:38.46 (50.84)                                                            
 55 Wang, Isabel Y            10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:38.80        
                  47.39     1:42.08 (54.69)   2:46.40 (1:04.32)     3:38.80 (52.40)
 56 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              3:30.44    3:40.66        
                  50.89     1:48.02 (57.13)   2:51.92 (1:03.90)     3:40.66 (48.74)
 57 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              4:01.58    3:44.91        
                  55.26     1:48.44 (53.18)   2:52.47 (1:04.03)     3:44.91 (52.44)
 58 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:45.09        
                  57.45     1:51.78 (54.33)   2:55.48 (1:03.70)     3:45.09 (49.61)
 59 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              3:55.99    3:49.55        
                  52.37                             1:55.97 ( )   3:49.55 (1:53.58)
 60 Vasquez, Valentina V       9 AGUA-MR              3:45.00    3:50.47        
                  56.85     1:54.47 (57.62)   2:59.75 (1:05.28)     3:50.47 (50.72)
 61 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR              3:45.00    3:51.18        
                  55.76     1:55.59 (59.83)   2:58.21 (1:02.62)     3:51.18 (52.97)
 62 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR              4:00.00    4:04.47        
                  57.69   1:58.58 (1:00.89)   3:07.65 (1:09.07)     4:04.47 (56.82)
 -- Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.09   1:58.06 (1:00.97)   3:04.18 (1:06.12)                    
 -- Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.11     1:40.48 (49.37)     2:37.97 (57.49)                    
 -- Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.19     1:51.66 (58.47)   2:55.51 (1:03.85)          DQ (51.90)
 -- Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              3:20.44         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.23     1:40.82 (49.59)     2:38.80 (57.98)                    
 -- Maad, Julia A              9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:08.72   2:09.47 (1:00.75)   3:13.41 (1:03.94)                    
 -- Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              3:30.99         NS        
 -- Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR              3:45.99         NS        
 -- Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR              3:30.44         NS        
 -- Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR              3:40.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                27.16      26.58        
  2 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                  27.74      27.14        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR                27.22      27.23        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                28.58      27.31        
  5 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                27.59      27.33        
  6 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                27.80      27.49        
  7 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR                27.79      27.51        
  8 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                28.42      27.61        
  9 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                28.02      27.63        
 10 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.96      27.71        
 11 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                27.93      27.87        
 12 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                28.49      28.10        
 13 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.99      28.15        
 14 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                28.21      28.19        
 15 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                28.65      28.26        
 15 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                27.92      28.26        
 17 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                27.60      28.27        
 18 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                28.79      28.41        
 19 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR                28.55      28.45        
 20 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                29.10      28.48        
 21 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR                28.69      28.50        
 22 Naughton, Kiera H         12 UN-MR                  30.03      28.51        
 23 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                29.06      28.67        
 23 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR                28.58      28.67        
 25 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR                28.28      28.68        
 26 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                29.11      28.71        
 26 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR                28.49      28.71        
 28 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.93      28.85        
 29 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                29.25      28.88        
 30 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR                28.65      28.92        
 31 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR                29.52      29.12        
 32 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR                30.47      29.18        
 33 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR                30.79      29.23        
 34 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                29.90      29.35        
 35 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                30.10      29.36        
 36 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR                30.22      29.57        
 37 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                29.92      29.63        
 38 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.01      29.65        
 39 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.12      29.69        
 40 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.96      29.70        
 41 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR                29.78      29.78        
 42 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.08      29.94        
 43 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                30.33      29.99        
 44 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                30.59      30.12        
 45 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.06      30.24        
 46 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                30.81      30.33        
 47 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                30.19      30.38        
 47 Fagan, Paige C            12 BGNW-MR                29.88      30.38        
 49 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                30.51      30.40        
 50 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.06      30.43        
 51 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA                 30.32      30.56        
 52 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR                31.18      30.57        
 53 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR                30.82      30.73        
 54 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                30.93      30.74        
 55 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR                32.21      30.75        
 56 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                33.18      30.78        
 57 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR                31.18      30.80        
 58 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA                    NT      30.82        
 59 Laker, Melanie K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.91      30.84        
 60 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR                32.04      30.86        
 61 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                31.11      31.01        
 62 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                30.91      31.10        
 63 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                32.88      31.20        
 64 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR                33.26      31.22        
 65 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR                31.64      31.27        
 66 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR                30.75      31.33        
 67 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR                31.78      31.34        
 68 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA                 34.53      31.57        
 69 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                33.51      31.60        
 69 Zhu, Alicia               11 BGNW-MR                33.02      31.60        
 69 Stern, Jessie S           11 BGNW-MR                31.08      31.60        
 72 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                33.03      31.65        
 73 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                31.58      31.83        
 74 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                33.03      31.85        
 75 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR                33.64      31.86        
 76 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                32.22      32.03        
 77 McGourty, Molly F         11 BGNW-MR                31.13      32.04        
 78 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR                33.15      32.05        
 79 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                31.21      32.15        
 79 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.12      32.15        
 81 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                31.99      32.20        
 82 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR                34.79      32.22        
 83 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR                32.61      32.25        
 84 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR                33.53      32.29        
 85 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                31.96      32.31        
 85 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                37.99      32.31        
 87 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.75      32.33        
 88 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR                34.16      32.45        
 89 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                32.63      32.48        
 90 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                32.66      32.50        
 91 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                33.01      32.52        
 92 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR                33.59      32.59        
 93 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR                34.34      32.60        
 94 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.79      32.68        
 95 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR                33.40      32.78        
 96 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR                33.71      32.86        
 97 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR                32.55      32.89        
 97 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                32.85      32.89        
 99 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR                33.82      33.00        
100 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                33.29      33.10        
101 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                33.50      33.12        
102 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR                33.88      33.31        
103 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR                32.62      33.41        
104 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                32.05      33.46        
104 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                33.75      33.46        
106 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR                33.00      33.47        
107 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                33.05      33.50        
108 Gelinas, Alexa            11 BGNW-MR                33.52      33.66        
109 Perselis, Mairi           11 COND-MR                34.79      33.70        
110 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                33.95      33.91        
111 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                34.28      34.05        
112 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                33.61      34.22        
113 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                32.98      34.26        
114 Kwiecinski, Stella A      12 BDA-MA                 34.84      34.33        
115 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                35.66      34.51        
116 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                33.40      34.59        
117 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                36.60      34.76        
118 Stillman, Alexandra B     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.34      35.14        
119 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR                35.85      35.18        
120 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                39.40      35.51        
121 Smith, Eleni L            12 AGUA-MR                40.00      35.57        
122 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR                35.68      35.75        
123 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                37.64      35.79        
124 Cawley, Maeve O           12 BDA-MA                 36.16      36.72        
125 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                38.24      36.95        
126 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                42.65      37.01        
127 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.91      38.70        
128 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR                44.37      39.14        
129 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR                38.77      40.46        
130 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                37.99      41.80        
131 Cramer, Cecelia M         11 AGUA-MR                41.16      41.93        
132 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR                41.94      42.72        
133 Matovick, Alexandra P     11 FREE-MR                37.99      42.81        
 -- Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 UN-MR                  27.00         NS        
 -- Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                30.55         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:55.04
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              5:33.80    5:33.73        
                  29.95     1:03.09 (33.14)     1:36.85 (33.76)     2:10.59 (33.74)
        2:44.15 (33.56)     3:18.90 (34.75)     3:53.05 (34.15)     4:27.43 (34.38)
        5:02.03 (34.60)     5:33.73 (31.70)                                        
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              5:30.51    5:37.14        
                  29.37     1:02.04 (32.67)     1:35.75 (33.71)     2:10.20 (34.45)
        2:44.37 (34.17)     3:19.54 (35.17)     3:54.41 (34.87)     4:29.52 (35.11)
        5:03.81 (34.29)     5:37.14 (33.33)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              5:45.35    5:43.74        
                  30.18     1:04.61 (34.43)     1:39.88 (35.27)     2:15.28 (35.40)
        2:49.90 (34.62)     3:25.36 (35.46)     4:00.45 (35.09)     4:35.01 (34.56)
        5:09.78 (34.77)     5:43.74 (33.96)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              5:58.80    5:44.88        
                  30.23     1:04.38 (34.15)     1:39.51 (35.13)     2:14.02 (34.51)
        2:49.33 (35.31)     3:24.58 (35.25)     4:00.44 (35.86)     4:36.38 (35.94)
        5:11.74 (35.36)     5:44.88 (33.14)                                        
  5 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              5:50.73    5:45.05        
                  30.73     1:04.88 (34.15)     1:40.47 (35.59)     2:15.81 (35.34)
        2:51.02 (35.21)     3:26.81 (35.79)     4:02.40 (35.59)     4:37.29 (34.89)
        5:12.03 (34.74)     5:45.05 (33.02)                                        
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              5:58.21    5:50.85        
                  30.73     1:05.04 (34.31)     1:39.94 (34.90)     2:15.83 (35.89)
        2:51.82 (35.99)     3:28.32 (36.50)     4:04.25 (35.93)     4:39.99 (35.74)
        5:16.39 (36.40)     5:50.85 (34.46)                                        
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              6:05.43    5:51.41        
                  32.57     1:07.34 (34.77)     1:43.21 (35.87)     2:19.18 (35.97)
        2:54.86 (35.68)     3:29.92 (35.06)     4:05.45 (35.53)     4:41.73 (36.28)
        5:17.31 (35.58)     5:51.41 (34.10)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              5:47.85    5:54.57        
                  30.52     1:04.92 (34.40)     1:40.70 (35.78)     2:16.78 (36.08)
        2:52.96 (36.18)     3:29.31 (36.35)     4:05.59 (36.28)     4:42.45 (36.86)
        5:19.20 (36.75)     5:54.57 (35.37)                                        
  9 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                6:01.91    5:55.95        
                  30.18     1:04.82 (34.64)     1:41.00 (36.18)     2:17.78 (36.78)
        2:54.27 (36.49)     3:31.09 (36.82)     4:08.03 (36.94)     4:44.50 (36.47)
        5:21.04 (36.54)     5:55.95 (34.91)                                        
 10 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              5:42.92    6:00.38        
                  30.68     1:04.51 (33.83)     1:40.19 (35.68)     2:17.16 (36.97)
        2:54.44 (37.28)     3:32.16 (37.72)     4:09.84 (37.68)     4:47.54 (37.70)
        5:24.76 (37.22)     6:00.38 (35.62)                                        
 11 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              6:40.78    6:03.95        
                  31.39     1:06.61 (35.22)     1:43.67 (37.06)     2:20.27 (36.60)
        2:57.43 (37.16)     3:34.63 (37.20)     4:12.60 (37.97)     4:50.49 (37.89)
        5:28.19 (37.70)     6:03.95 (35.76)                                        
 12 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              6:09.69    6:05.16        
                  30.57     1:06.09 (35.52)     1:42.04 (35.95)     2:19.20 (37.16)
        2:56.38 (37.18)     3:33.70 (37.32)     4:11.71 (38.01)     4:50.01 (38.30)
        5:27.74 (37.73)     6:05.16 (37.42)                                        
 13 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              6:12.56    6:05.53        
                  30.49     1:07.20 (36.71)     1:44.53 (37.33)     2:21.87 (37.34)
        2:59.39 (37.52)     3:37.01 (37.62)     4:14.77 (37.76)     4:52.66 (37.89)
        5:29.66 (37.00)     6:05.53 (35.87)                                        
 14 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 BGNW-MR              6:39.58    6:08.89        
                  32.02     1:08.91 (36.89)     1:46.74 (37.83)     2:24.93 (38.19)
        3:03.20 (38.27)     3:41.58 (38.38)     4:19.49 (37.91)     4:57.61 (38.12)
        5:34.32 (36.71)     6:08.89 (34.57)                                        
 15 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    6:09.76        
                  32.52     1:08.78 (36.26)     1:46.48 (37.70)     2:24.44 (37.96)
        3:02.46 (38.02)     3:40.85 (38.39)     4:19.42 (38.57)     4:57.92 (38.50)
        5:36.42 (38.50)     6:09.76 (33.34)                                        
 16 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              6:33.15    6:11.79        
                  32.76     1:09.35 (36.59)     1:47.54 (38.19)     2:25.22 (37.68)
        3:03.92 (38.70)     3:42.37 (38.45)     4:20.29 (37.92)     4:58.34 (38.05)
        5:36.13 (37.79)     6:11.79 (35.66)                                        
 17 Lee, Meredith I           11 BGNW-MR              6:14.49    6:14.73        
                  32.38     1:08.76 (36.38)     1:47.21 (38.45)     2:26.16 (38.95)
        3:04.80 (38.64)     3:44.23 (39.43)     4:22.49 (38.26)     5:01.28 (38.79)
        5:38.84 (37.56)     6:14.73 (35.89)                                        
 18 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              6:17.81    6:15.32        
                  32.40     1:09.93 (37.53)     1:48.82 (38.89)     2:26.41 (37.59)
        3:05.13 (38.72)     3:42.34 (37.21)     4:20.87 (38.53)     5:00.10 (39.23)
        5:38.01 (37.91)     6:15.32 (37.31)                                        
 19 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    6:21.09        
                  32.71     1:09.65 (36.94)     1:48.01 (38.36)     2:27.40 (39.39)
        3:07.15 (39.75)     3:46.54 (39.39)     4:26.75 (40.21)     5:06.72 (39.97)
        5:45.60 (38.88)     6:21.09 (35.49)                                        
 20 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              6:19.16    6:25.21        
                  32.55     1:09.61 (37.06)     1:48.97 (39.36)     2:28.88 (39.91)
        3:09.04 (40.16)     3:48.99 (39.95)     4:30.23 (41.24)     5:10.48 (40.25)
        5:48.88 (38.40)     6:25.21 (36.33)                                        
 21 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    6:25.23        
                  33.18     1:10.16 (36.98)     1:49.07 (38.91)     2:28.56 (39.49)
        3:08.49 (39.93)     3:48.72 (40.23)     4:28.94 (40.22)     5:09.58 (40.64)
        5:48.38 (38.80)     6:25.23 (36.85)                                        
 22 Naughton, Kiera H         12 UN-MR                6:34.61    6:27.01        
                  33.82     1:11.18 (37.36)     1:49.94 (38.76)     2:29.25 (39.31)
        3:08.66 (39.41)     3:48.03 (39.37)     4:27.26 (39.23)     5:07.64 (40.38)
        5:47.69 (40.05)     6:27.01 (39.32)                                        
 23 Fagan, Paige C            12 BGNW-MR              6:30.95    6:28.14        
                  32.64     1:09.42 (36.78)     1:48.01 (38.59)     2:27.77 (39.76)
        3:07.94 (40.17)     3:49.44 (41.50)     4:30.46 (41.02)     5:10.82 (40.36)
        5:50.72 (39.90)     6:28.14 (37.42)                                        
 24 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              6:30.16    6:28.49        
                  34.60     1:13.93 (39.33)     1:53.98 (40.05)     2:33.86 (39.88)
        3:13.61 (39.75)     3:53.05 (39.44)     4:32.90 (39.85)     5:12.37 (39.47)
        5:51.72 (39.35)     6:28.49 (36.77)                                        
 25 McGourty, Molly F         11 BGNW-MR              6:47.73    6:30.92        
                  34.35     1:12.93 (38.58)     1:52.16 (39.23)     2:32.03 (39.87)
        3:11.60 (39.57)     3:52.06 (40.46)     4:31.89 (39.83)     5:12.45 (40.56)
        5:52.85 (40.40)     6:30.92 (38.07)                                        
 26 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              6:55.43    6:31.10        
                  33.29     1:10.60 (37.31)     1:49.76 (39.16)     2:29.94 (40.18)
        3:09.88 (39.94)     3:50.58 (40.70)     4:32.12 (41.54)     5:12.94 (40.82)
        5:53.38 (40.44)     6:31.10 (37.72)                                        
 27 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              6:41.90    6:31.37        
                  34.27     1:15.04 (40.77)     1:56.28 (41.24)     2:36.47 (40.19)
        3:17.03 (40.56)     3:57.40 (40.37)     4:37.59 (40.19)     5:17.93 (40.34)
        5:55.95 (38.02)     6:31.37 (35.42)                                        
 28 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              6:53.34    6:33.14        
                  35.09     1:14.03 (38.94)     1:54.31 (40.28)     2:34.25 (39.94)
        3:14.29 (40.04)     3:54.75 (40.46)     4:35.73 (40.98)     5:15.43 (39.70)
        5:55.40 (39.97)     6:33.14 (37.74)                                        
 29 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    6:35.13        
                  32.28     1:09.84 (37.56)     1:49.72 (39.88)     2:29.50 (39.78)
        3:10.76 (41.26)     3:53.22 (42.46)     4:35.40 (42.18)     5:16.60 (41.20)
        5:56.42 (39.82)     6:35.13 (38.71)                                        
 30 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              6:47.61    6:35.32        
                  32.79     1:12.15 (39.36)     1:52.66 (40.51)     2:32.95 (40.29)
        3:14.34 (41.39)     3:56.10 (41.76)     4:36.55 (40.45)     5:17.86 (41.31)
        5:57.75 (39.89)     6:35.32 (37.57)                                        
 31 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              6:31.17    6:36.38        
                  33.71     1:14.14 (40.43)     1:55.05 (40.91)     2:35.47 (40.42)
      3:57.55 (1:22.08)     4:38.80 (41.25)     5:19.44 (40.64)     5:59.15 (39.71)
        6:36.38 (37.23)         6:36.38 ( )                                        
 32 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    6:37.36        
                  33.42     1:11.17 (37.75)     1:50.67 (39.50)     2:31.57 (40.90)
        3:12.80 (41.23)     3:54.30 (41.50)     4:36.38 (42.08)     5:18.26 (41.88)
        5:59.06 (40.80)     6:37.36 (38.30)                                        
 33 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              6:20.99    6:38.98        
                  33.53     1:11.57 (38.04)     1:50.91 (39.34)     2:31.94 (41.03)
        3:13.88 (41.94)     3:55.47 (41.59)     4:37.51 (42.04)     5:18.55 (41.04)
        5:59.42 (40.87)     6:38.98 (39.56)                                        
 34 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              7:00.41    6:40.21        
                  32.94     1:11.18 (38.24)     1:51.73 (40.55)     2:32.74 (41.01)
        3:13.87 (41.13)     3:55.68 (41.81)     4:38.25 (42.57)     5:20.00 (41.75)
        6:02.17 (42.17)     6:40.21 (38.04)                                        
 35 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              6:43.46    6:40.62        
                  33.94     1:12.35 (38.41)     1:52.57 (40.22)     2:33.98 (41.41)
        3:15.37 (41.39)     3:56.74 (41.37)     4:37.62 (40.88)     5:19.39 (41.77)
        6:01.45 (42.06)     6:40.62 (39.17)                                        
 36 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    6:40.96        
                  33.86     1:12.04 (38.18)     1:53.09 (41.05)     2:34.73 (41.64)
        3:16.47 (41.74)     3:58.58 (42.11)     4:40.53 (41.95)     5:22.27 (41.74)
        6:02.86 (40.59)     6:40.96 (38.10)                                        
 37 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              6:45.99    6:41.35        
                  34.22     1:13.42 (39.20)     1:54.55 (41.13)     2:35.33 (40.78)
        3:16.62 (41.29)     3:58.40 (41.78)     4:39.76 (41.36)     5:21.52 (41.76)
        6:02.10 (40.58)     6:41.35 (39.25)                                        
 38 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              6:48.35    6:41.56        
                  35.09     1:15.16 (40.07)     1:56.05 (40.89)     2:36.41 (40.36)
        3:17.50 (41.09)     3:58.76 (41.26)     4:39.87 (41.11)     5:21.74 (41.87)
        6:03.13 (41.39)     6:41.56 (38.43)                                        
 39 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              6:29.99    6:42.47        
                  34.44     1:13.34 (38.90)     1:54.29 (40.95)     2:35.14 (40.85)
        3:16.87 (41.73)     3:58.73 (41.86)     4:40.22 (41.49)     5:21.37 (41.15)
        6:02.56 (41.19)     6:42.47 (39.91)                                        
 40 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              7:10.59    6:44.83        
                  35.68     1:16.46 (40.78)     1:57.92 (41.46)     2:40.08 (42.16)
        3:21.54 (41.46)     4:03.41 (41.87)     4:44.99 (41.58)     5:26.67 (41.68)
        6:08.41 (41.74)     6:44.83 (36.42)                                        
 41 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    6:47.30        
                  34.16     1:13.72 (39.56)     1:55.24 (41.52)     2:37.06 (41.82)
        3:19.68 (42.62)     4:02.48 (42.80)     4:44.90 (42.42)     5:27.62 (42.72)
        6:09.73 (42.11)     6:47.30 (37.57)                                        
 42 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    6:50.28        
                  36.38     1:17.14 (40.76)     1:58.98 (41.84)     2:40.70 (41.72)
        3:23.13 (42.43)     4:05.14 (42.01)     4:47.99 (42.85)     5:29.55 (41.56)
        6:11.98 (42.43)     6:50.28 (38.30)                                        
 43 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    6:50.43        
                  36.32     1:16.72 (40.40)     1:58.94 (42.22)     2:40.75 (41.81)
        3:22.97 (42.22)     4:05.56 (42.59)     4:48.21 (42.65)     5:30.41 (42.20)
        6:12.30 (41.89)     6:50.43 (38.13)                                        
 44 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    6:51.34        
                  37.20     1:18.49 (41.29)     2:00.23 (41.74)     2:42.80 (42.57)
        3:25.40 (42.60)     4:07.54 (42.14)     4:49.29 (41.75)     5:31.56 (42.27)
        6:12.63 (41.07)     6:51.34 (38.71)                                        
 45 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              6:47.57    6:53.91        
                  36.47     1:17.56 (41.09)     1:58.88 (41.32)     2:40.67 (41.79)
        3:22.87 (42.20)     4:05.66 (42.79)     4:49.00 (43.34)     5:31.31 (42.31)
        6:13.55 (42.24)     6:53.91 (40.36)                                        
 46 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              6:52.00    6:56.29        
                  36.71     1:17.37 (40.66)     1:59.97 (42.60)     2:44.17 (44.20)
        3:26.44 (42.27)     4:09.45 (43.01)     4:51.89 (42.44)     5:34.05 (42.16)
        6:16.73 (42.68)     6:56.29 (39.56)                                        
 47 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              7:04.73    7:03.91        
                  35.73     1:17.46 (41.73)     2:00.60 (43.14)     2:44.65 (44.05)
        3:28.80 (44.15)     4:12.77 (43.97)     4:56.15 (43.38)     5:40.31 (44.16)
        6:23.07 (42.76)     7:03.91 (40.84)                                        
 48 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    7:05.10        
                  36.59     1:19.32 (42.73)     2:04.16 (44.84)     2:47.73 (43.57)
        3:31.71 (43.98)     4:15.25 (43.54)     4:57.72 (42.47)     5:41.68 (43.96)
        6:24.55 (42.87)     7:05.10 (40.55)                                        
 49 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              6:55.00    7:07.01        
                  35.79     1:16.72 (40.93)     2:00.42 (43.70)     2:43.09 (42.67)
        3:26.99 (43.90)     4:10.23 (43.24)     4:55.85 (45.62)     5:40.57 (44.72)
        6:25.16 (44.59)     7:07.01 (41.85)                                        
 50 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              7:17.22    7:14.92        
                  37.52     1:20.16 (42.64)     2:03.82 (43.66)     2:48.41 (44.59)
        3:33.22 (44.81)     4:18.32 (45.10)     5:04.41 (46.09)     5:49.14 (44.73)
        6:33.63 (44.49)     7:14.92 (41.29)                                        
 51 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              7:30.11    7:27.75        
                  37.71     1:19.90 (42.19)     2:05.06 (45.16)     2:50.49 (45.43)
        3:37.27 (46.78)     4:24.31 (47.04)     5:11.18 (46.87)     5:57.17 (45.99)
        6:43.86 (46.69)     7:27.75 (43.89)                                        
 52 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              8:49.89    7:28.50        
                  37.84     1:20.97 (43.13)     2:06.71 (45.74)     2:52.42 (45.71)
        3:39.58 (47.16)     4:26.71 (47.13)     5:12.31 (45.60)     5:58.21 (45.90)
        6:44.67 (46.46)     7:28.50 (43.83)                                        
 53 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR              6:45.99    7:31.06        
                  37.53     1:20.69 (43.16)     2:06.31 (45.62)     2:53.88 (47.57)
        3:40.40 (46.52)     4:27.22 (46.82)     5:14.24 (47.02)     6:00.39 (46.15)
        6:47.33 (46.94)     7:31.06 (43.73)                                        
 54 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              8:17.11    7:56.60        
                  39.35     1:26.23 (46.88)     2:15.18 (48.95)     3:03.79 (48.61)
        3:53.10 (49.31)     4:42.91 (49.81)     5:32.53 (49.62)     6:21.52 (48.99)
        7:10.74 (49.22)     7:56.60 (45.86)                                        
 55 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              7:15.99    8:05.80        
                  38.87     1:26.40 (47.53)     2:16.35 (49.95)     3:06.09 (49.74)
        3:57.48 (51.39)     4:48.93 (51.45)     5:39.68 (50.75)     6:30.70 (51.02)
        7:20.31 (49.61)     8:05.80 (45.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR                30.32      29.81        
  2 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                  31.19      30.51        
  3 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.17      30.53        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR                30.83      30.79        
  5 Naughton, Kiera H         12 UN-MR                  33.23      31.29        
  6 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR                31.78      31.31        
  7 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                31.98      31.66        
  8 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                32.06      31.78        
  9 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                33.99      31.91        
 10 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                35.42      32.26        
 11 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                35.12      32.33        
 12 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR                31.25      32.37        
 13 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                33.38      32.38        
 14 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.37      32.45        
 15 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                30.23      32.48        
 16 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                34.62      32.51        
 17 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                33.27      32.56        
 18 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.03      32.65        
 19 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR                34.83      32.86        
 20 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.25      32.89        
 21 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR                33.62      32.91        
 22 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                32.84      32.95        
 23 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR                41.70      33.00        
 24 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.37      33.11        
 25 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                32.66      33.12        
 26 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                33.78      33.14        
 27 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                35.30      33.18        
 28 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR                35.79      33.45        
 29 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                35.32      33.50        
 30 Lee, Meredith I           11 BGNW-MR                34.21      33.55        
 31 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR                34.64      33.59        
 32 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR                33.59      33.89        
 33 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.25      33.90        
 33 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR                35.35      33.90        
 35 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR                34.04      34.09        
 36 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 BGNW-MR                35.23      34.10        
 37 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                35.90      34.17        
 38 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                34.57      34.20        
 39 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR                34.17      34.29        
 40 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.04      34.36        
 41 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                34.41      34.50        
 42 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR                34.47      34.51        
 43 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR                35.65      34.63        
 43 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                36.69      34.63        
 45 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                34.74      34.64        
 46 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.18      34.68        
 47 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                38.30      34.75        
 48 Fagan, Paige C            12 BGNW-MR                33.75      34.76        
 49 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA                 35.33      34.77        
 50 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                35.11      34.78        
 51 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA                    NT      35.00        
 52 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR                35.19      35.07        
 53 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR                35.50      35.27        
 54 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                34.77      35.33        
 55 McGourty, Molly F         11 BGNW-MR                35.79      35.51        
 56 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR                38.62      35.53        
 57 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                37.88      35.72        
 58 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                35.96      35.80        
 59 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                39.54      35.90        
 60 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR                35.97      35.92        
 61 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR                35.40      36.18        
 62 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                36.44      36.26        
 63 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                36.37      36.56        
 64 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA                 40.80      36.62        
 65 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                40.49      36.78        
 66 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                37.37      36.83        
 67 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                36.80      36.87        
 68 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                37.29      36.94        
 69 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.98      36.95        
 70 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR                38.13      36.96        
 71 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                37.46      37.03        
 72 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR                37.00      37.10        
 73 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR                37.24      37.25        
 74 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR                38.14      37.26        
 74 Stern, Jessie S           11 BGNW-MR                36.39      37.26        
 76 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR                37.79      37.44        
 77 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                43.99      37.45        
 78 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                38.84      37.46        
 79 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR                39.67      37.48        
 80 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                38.06      37.54        
 81 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                37.02      37.76        
 82 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR                38.35      37.99        
 83 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                38.70      38.02        
 84 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                38.01      38.34        
 85 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR                38.16      38.35        
 86 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR                39.14      38.46        
 87 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                37.76      38.51        
 88 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                36.99      38.66        
 89 Stillman, Alexandra B     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.33      38.68        
 90 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR                39.84      38.84        
 91 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR                39.28      38.88        
 92 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR                40.06      38.90        
 93 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR                39.44      39.03        
 94 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR                39.38      39.07        
 95 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                39.77      39.33        
 96 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                43.66      39.41        
 97 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR                40.78      39.43        
 98 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR                38.78      39.48        
 99 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                39.82      39.50        
100 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR                40.71      39.53        
101 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                40.52      39.68        
102 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR                38.46      39.77        
103 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR                39.41      39.82        
104 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.91      39.93        
105 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR                41.13      40.12        
106 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                40.04      40.61        
107 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR                40.36      40.68        
108 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                40.08      40.85        
109 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR                42.03      41.04        
110 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                41.96      41.17        
111 Kwiecinski, Stella A      12 BDA-MA                 43.78      41.42        
112 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                45.79      41.51        
113 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                44.67      41.52        
114 Cawley, Maeve O           12 BDA-MA                 42.64      41.64        
115 Smith, Eleni L            12 AGUA-MR                48.00      42.13        
116 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                43.69      42.14        
117 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR                43.29      42.23        
118 Pellumbi, Francesca M     12 COND-MR                54.73      42.58        
119 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                42.12      42.87        
120 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR                43.45      43.23        
121 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR                44.66      43.88        
122 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                50.00      44.53        
123 Cramer, Cecelia M         11 AGUA-MR                54.34      45.95        
124 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.97        
 -- Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR                39.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                42.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                42.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:04.28    1:04.07        
                  31.04     1:04.07 (33.03)                                        
  2 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                1:06.27    1:05.38        
                  31.84     1:05.38 (33.54)                                        
  3 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:05.69        
                  31.64     1:05.69 (34.05)                                        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              1:06.35    1:06.76        
                  32.57     1:06.76 (34.19)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:07.55    1:07.41        
                  32.47     1:07.41 (34.94)                                        
  6 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:09.19    1:08.13        
                  33.37     1:08.13 (34.76)                                        
  7 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:13.22    1:08.82        
                  33.71     1:08.82 (35.11)                                        
  8 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:09.05        
                  33.64     1:09.05 (35.41)                                        
  9 Naughton, Kiera H         12 UN-MR                1:11.65    1:09.23        
                  33.77     1:09.23 (35.46)                                        
 10 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:08.44    1:09.29        
                  33.66     1:09.29 (35.63)                                        
 11 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:10.19        
                  33.60     1:10.19 (36.59)                                        
 12 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:13.14    1:10.34        
                  34.22     1:10.34 (36.12)                                        
 13 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:14.70    1:10.38        
                  33.92     1:10.38 (36.46)                                        
 14 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:12.21    1:10.42        
                  35.03     1:10.42 (35.39)                                        
 15 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:10.05    1:10.70        
                  34.44     1:10.70 (36.26)                                        
 16 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.27    1:11.27        
                  35.01     1:11.27 (36.26)                                        
 17 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:08.51    1:11.53        
                  34.88     1:11.53 (36.65)                                        
 18 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              1:11.48    1:11.54        
                  34.92     1:11.54 (36.62)                                        
 19 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR              1:11.38    1:11.61        
                  35.08     1:11.61 (36.53)                                        
 20 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:14.43    1:11.70        
                  34.51     1:11.70 (37.19)                                        
 21 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:16.53    1:11.90        
                  35.45     1:11.90 (36.45)                                        
 22 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:12.90    1:11.91        
                  34.67     1:11.91 (37.24)                                        
 23 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:12.00        
 24 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              1:13.36    1:12.19        
                  35.39     1:12.19 (36.80)                                        
 25 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR              1:13.42    1:12.34        
                  35.57     1:12.34 (36.77)                                        
 26 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.67    1:12.47        
                  35.11     1:12.47 (37.36)                                        
 27 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.79    1:12.64        
                  35.46     1:12.64 (37.18)                                        
 28 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.80    1:12.66        
                  34.92     1:12.66 (37.74)                                        
 29 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:12.92    1:12.85        
                  35.31     1:12.85 (37.54)                                        
 30 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:13.79    1:12.86        
                  35.90     1:12.86 (36.96)                                        
 31 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR              1:13.24    1:12.95        
                  35.14     1:12.95 (37.81)                                        
 32 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR              1:16.17    1:13.17        
                  35.73     1:13.17 (37.44)                                        
 33 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.21    1:13.57        
                  36.22     1:13.57 (37.35)                                        
 34 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:14.95    1:13.65        
                  35.00     1:13.65 (38.65)                                        
 35 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:14.61    1:13.66        
                  35.87     1:13.66 (37.79)                                        
 36 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.51    1:13.81        
                  35.67     1:13.81 (38.14)                                        
 37 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:12.16    1:14.00        
                  36.60     1:14.00 (37.40)                                        
 37 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:16.21    1:14.00        
                  35.81     1:14.00 (38.19)                                        
 39 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.75    1:14.01        
                  36.22     1:14.01 (37.79)                                        
 40 Fagan, Paige C            12 BGNW-MR              1:10.63    1:14.08        
                  35.62     1:14.08 (38.46)                                        
 41 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              1:16.18    1:14.29        
                  37.08     1:14.29 (37.21)                                        
 42 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.64    1:14.57        
 43 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:13.54    1:14.93        
                  36.55     1:14.93 (38.38)                                        
 43 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:15.04    1:14.93        
                  36.67     1:14.93 (38.26)                                        
 45 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:15.02        
                  37.37     1:15.02 (37.65)                                        
 46 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.83    1:15.36        
 47 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              1:15.91    1:15.44        
                  36.58     1:15.44 (38.86)                                        
 48 Zhu, Alicia               11 BGNW-MR              1:16.41    1:15.50        
                  36.61     1:15.50 (38.89)                                        
 49 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA               1:18.23    1:15.77        
                  36.98     1:15.77 (38.79)                                        
 50 McGourty, Molly F         11 BGNW-MR              1:14.95    1:15.98        
                  36.67     1:15.98 (39.31)                                        
 51 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.03    1:16.05        
 52 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:17.79    1:16.18        
 53 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.95    1:16.19        
                  37.06     1:16.19 (39.13)                                        
 54 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              1:19.50    1:16.43        
                  37.37     1:16.43 (39.06)                                        
 54 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR              1:11.79    1:16.43        
                  36.96     1:16.43 (39.47)                                        
 56 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:23.41    1:17.36        
                  38.14     1:17.36 (39.22)                                        
 57 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              1:14.51    1:17.86        
                  37.28     1:17.86 (40.58)                                        
 58 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:21.39    1:17.93        
                  38.14     1:17.93 (39.79)                                        
 59 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              1:19.27    1:18.02        
                  38.16     1:18.02 (39.86)                                        
 60 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:20.35    1:18.87        
                  38.90     1:18.87 (39.97)                                        
 61 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:16.41    1:18.93        
                  38.05     1:18.93 (40.88)                                        
 62 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:21.32    1:19.10        
                  38.01     1:19.10 (41.09)                                        
 63 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR              1:16.97    1:19.30        
 63 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR              1:18.00    1:19.30        
 65 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              1:18.83    1:19.42        
                  39.90     1:19.42 (39.52)                                        
 66 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:21.95    1:19.69        
                  39.27     1:19.69 (40.42)                                        
 67 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:19.01    1:19.71        
                  39.93     1:19.71 (39.78)                                        
 68 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:18.06    1:19.82        
 69 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              1:22.42    1:20.00        
                  39.85     1:20.00 (40.15)                                        
 70 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              1:24.00    1:20.52        
                  38.70     1:20.52 (41.82)                                        
 71 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR              1:19.56    1:20.55        
                  39.85     1:20.55 (40.70)                                        
 72 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:27.24    1:21.57        
 73 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:23.87    1:21.61        
                  40.76     1:21.61 (40.85)                                        
 74 Stern, Jessie S           11 BGNW-MR              1:18.71    1:21.62        
                  39.97     1:21.62 (41.65)                                        
 75 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:23.29    1:21.82        
                  38.90     1:21.82 (42.92)                                        
 76 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:24.68    1:21.83        
                  40.12     1:21.83 (41.71)                                        
 77 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:21.99        
                  50.15     1:21.99 (31.84)                                        
 78 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA               1:23.37    1:22.02        
                  38.01     1:22.02 (44.01)                                        
 79 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR              1:25.91    1:22.09        
 80 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              1:19.23    1:22.68        
                  40.91     1:22.68 (41.77)                                        
 81 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:23.85    1:23.33        
                  39.71     1:23.33 (43.62)                                        
 82 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:24.95    1:23.45        
                  40.51     1:23.45 (42.94)                                        
 83 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.86    1:23.52        
                  40.95     1:23.52 (42.57)                                        
 84 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:26.64    1:23.63        
                  43.93     1:23.63 (39.70)                                        
 85 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:23.66        
 86 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.31    1:23.88        
                  37.37     1:23.88 (46.51)                                        
 87 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:27.93    1:23.97        
 88 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:25.32    1:24.00        
                  41.46     1:24.00 (42.54)                                        
 89 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR              1:28.06    1:24.08        
 90 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA               1:19.13    1:24.12        
                  40.84     1:24.12 (43.28)                                        
 91 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR              1:22.99    1:24.26        
                  37.37     1:24.26 (46.89)                                        
 92 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR              1:27.87    1:24.33        
 93 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:25.28    1:24.35        
                1:21.75      1:24.35 (2.60)                                        
 94 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.49    1:24.39        
                  40.76     1:24.39 (43.63)                                        
 95 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR              1:25.94    1:24.73        
                  44.66     1:24.73 (40.07)                                        
 96 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR              1:23.43    1:24.88        
 97 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              1:22.83    1:25.40        
                  40.95     1:25.40 (44.45)                                        
 98 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:23.42    1:25.75        
                  39.27     1:25.75 (46.48)                                        
 99 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR              1:25.81    1:25.77        
                  41.23     1:25.77 (44.54)                                        
100 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:25.83        
                  41.33     1:25.83 (44.50)                                        
101 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:26.38    1:26.13        
                  42.22     1:26.13 (43.91)                                        
102 Perselis, Mairi           11 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.33        
                  41.04     1:26.33 (45.29)                                        
103 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:29.90    1:26.70        
                  43.22     1:26.70 (43.48)                                        
104 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              1:28.84    1:26.92        
105 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:26.98        
106 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR              1:24.99    1:27.10        
107 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              1:30.30    1:27.50        
                  43.50     1:27.50 (44.00)                                        
108 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:32.32    1:27.66        
                  40.36     1:27.66 (47.30)                                        
109 Stillman, Alexandra B     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.33    1:28.25        
                  43.49     1:28.25 (44.76)                                        
110 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR              1:31.46    1:28.56        
                  43.56     1:28.56 (45.00)                                        
111 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:34.20    1:28.89        
                  50.77     1:28.89 (38.12)                                        
112 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR              1:28.61    1:29.00        
113 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR              1:29.71    1:29.83        
114 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:31.94    1:30.07        
                  42.45     1:30.07 (47.62)                                        
115 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:35.51    1:30.09        
                  48.16     1:30.09 (41.93)                                        
116 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR              1:30.44    1:30.14        
                  42.09     1:30.14 (48.05)                                        
117 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:41.29    1:30.54        
118 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:31.66        
                  45.08     1:31.66 (46.58)                                        
119 Gelinas, Alexa            11 BGNW-MR              1:35.87    1:32.95        
                  48.37     1:32.95 (44.58)                                        
120 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR              1:32.45    1:33.51        
                  44.24     1:33.51 (49.27)                                        
121 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR              1:30.44    1:34.38        
                  44.59     1:34.38 (49.79)                                        
122 Kwiecinski, Stella A      12 BDA-MA               1:39.65    1:34.70        
123 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:35.22        
                  46.04     1:35.22 (49.18)                                        
124 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              1:49.71    1:35.58        
125 Smith, Eleni L            12 AGUA-MR              1:48.00    1:37.83        
126 Cawley, Maeve O           12 BDA-MA               1:43.98    1:40.14        
127 Cramer, Cecelia M         11 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:41.78        
128 Matovick, Alexandra P     11 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:42.20        
129 Laker, Melanie K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.86    1:45.39        
130 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR              1:53.20    1:51.99        
131 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.51        
                  55.82     1:55.51 (59.69)                                        
 -- Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 UN-MR                1:08.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:11.08    1:13.23        
                  34.53     1:13.23 (38.70)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.26    1:13.71        
                  34.88     1:13.71 (38.83)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:20.32    1:15.69        
                  35.72     1:15.69 (39.97)                                        
  4 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:19.04    1:16.42        
                  35.52     1:16.42 (40.90)                                        
  5 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              1:16.98    1:16.91        
                  37.50     1:16.91 (39.41)                                        
  6 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:16.16    1:17.27        
                  36.93     1:17.27 (40.34)                                        
  7 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                1:16.82    1:17.34        
                  37.45     1:17.34 (39.89)                                        
  8 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.77    1:17.35        
                  36.92     1:17.35 (40.43)                                        
  9 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:20.79    1:17.70        
                  37.44     1:17.70 (40.26)                                        
 10 Naughton, Kiera H         12 UN-MR                1:20.58    1:19.26        
                  37.32     1:19.26 (41.94)                                        
 11 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.63    1:19.88        
                  37.64     1:19.88 (42.24)                                        
 12 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:21.33    1:19.91        
                  39.07     1:19.91 (40.84)                                        
 13 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:21.65    1:20.64        
                  38.05     1:20.64 (42.59)                                        
 14 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA               1:23.09    1:20.89        
                  38.95     1:20.89 (41.94)                                        
 15 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.71    1:21.20        
                  38.57     1:21.20 (42.63)                                        
 16 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:21.09    1:21.58        
                  38.23     1:21.58 (43.35)                                        
 17 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.68    1:21.68        
                  38.90     1:21.68 (42.78)                                        
 18 Lee, Meredith I           11 BGNW-MR              1:25.47    1:22.51        
                  39.19     1:22.51 (43.32)                                        
 19 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:23.82    1:22.68        
                  39.47     1:22.68 (43.21)                                        
 20 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.42    1:23.56        
                  38.92     1:23.56 (44.64)                                        
 21 Fagan, Paige C            12 BGNW-MR              1:23.34    1:24.30        
                  40.04     1:24.30 (44.26)                                        
 22 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:23.77    1:24.32        
                  40.32     1:24.32 (44.00)                                        
 23 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:27.60    1:24.37        
                  40.39     1:24.37 (43.98)                                        
 23 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR              1:23.88    1:24.37        
                  39.79     1:24.37 (44.58)                                        
 25 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              1:27.28    1:24.42        
                  40.10     1:24.42 (44.32)                                        
 25 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:21.26    1:24.42        
                  40.30     1:24.42 (44.12)                                        
 27 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:26.66    1:24.67        
                  40.61     1:24.67 (44.06)                                        
 28 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:20.89    1:24.77        
                  40.06     1:24.77 (44.71)                                        
 29 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              1:26.13    1:24.80        
                  40.67     1:24.80 (44.13)                                        
 30 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:25.48    1:24.85        
                  40.53     1:24.85 (44.32)                                        
 31 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.19    1:24.98        
                  40.86     1:24.98 (44.12)                                        
 32 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 BGNW-MR              1:27.60    1:25.01        
                  40.83     1:25.01 (44.18)                                        
 33 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:25.69    1:25.26        
                  40.56     1:25.26 (44.70)                                        
 34 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              1:28.24    1:25.56        
                  40.85     1:25.56 (44.71)                                        
 35 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              1:25.87    1:25.60        
                  40.88     1:25.60 (44.72)                                        
 36 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:30.58    1:25.84        
                  41.52     1:25.84 (44.32)                                        
 37 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:25.71    1:25.88        
                  40.55     1:25.88 (45.33)                                        
 38 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:27.62    1:26.09        
                  40.76     1:26.09 (45.33)                                        
 39 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR              1:31.71    1:26.14        
                  39.49     1:26.14 (46.65)                                        
 40 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:38.01    1:26.73        
                  41.26     1:26.73 (45.47)                                        
 41 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:30.31    1:26.93        
                  40.87     1:26.93 (46.06)                                        
 42 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              1:31.91    1:26.97        
                  40.45     1:26.97 (46.52)                                        
 43 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              1:26.92    1:27.14        
                  41.79     1:27.14 (45.35)                                        
 44 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR              1:27.55    1:27.18        
                  41.91     1:27.18 (45.27)                                        
 45 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR              1:32.61    1:27.30        
                  41.62     1:27.30 (45.68)                                        
 46 McGourty, Molly F         11 BGNW-MR              1:27.52    1:27.32        
                  42.38     1:27.32 (44.94)                                        
 47 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.52    1:27.43        
                  41.50     1:27.43 (45.93)                                        
 48 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:29.81    1:28.00        
                  42.26     1:28.00 (45.74)                                        
 49 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:29.45    1:28.01        
                  41.71     1:28.01 (46.30)                                        
 50 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:29.28    1:28.07        
                  43.00     1:28.07 (45.07)                                        
 51 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              1:30.56    1:28.31        
                  43.11     1:28.31 (45.20)                                        
 52 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:29.45    1:28.43        
                  42.22     1:28.43 (46.21)                                        
 53 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:31.91    1:28.51        
                  41.54     1:28.51 (46.97)                                        
 54 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:37.61    1:28.74        
                  42.47     1:28.74 (46.27)                                        
 55 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR              1:41.81    1:28.77        
                  42.02     1:28.77 (46.75)                                        
 56 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:29.32    1:28.84        
                  42.50     1:28.84 (46.34)                                        
 57 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:31.57    1:29.10        
                  42.60     1:29.10 (46.50)                                        
 58 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:28.68    1:29.60        
                  41.93     1:29.60 (47.67)                                        
 59 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:27.98    1:29.71        
                  43.63     1:29.71 (46.08)                                        
 60 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              1:25.78    1:29.86        
                  42.06     1:29.86 (47.80)                                        
 60 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.56    1:29.86        
                  44.79     1:29.86 (45.07)                                        
 62 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR              1:29.08    1:30.46        
                  42.73     1:30.46 (47.73)                                        
 63 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              1:32.76    1:30.67        
                  43.78     1:30.67 (46.89)                                        
 64 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:39.22    1:30.76        
                  43.03     1:30.76 (47.73)                                        
 65 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR              1:35.94    1:30.85        
                  43.84     1:30.85 (47.01)                                        
 66 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.10    1:30.86        
                  42.53     1:30.86 (48.33)                                        
 67 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:31.04    1:31.08        
                  43.91     1:31.08 (47.17)                                        
 68 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              1:32.47    1:31.44        
                  43.10     1:31.44 (48.34)                                        
 69 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:31.37    1:31.64        
                  44.03     1:31.64 (47.61)                                        
 70 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:34.73    1:31.65        
                  43.52     1:31.65 (48.13)                                        
 71 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:40.88    1:31.72        
                  43.62     1:31.72 (48.10)                                        
 72 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:32.06    1:31.77        
                  43.20     1:31.77 (48.57)                                        
 73 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              1:30.24    1:31.79        
                  43.93     1:31.79 (47.86)                                        
 74 Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              1:37.69    1:32.10        
                  43.73     1:32.10 (48.37)                                        
 75 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              1:37.27    1:32.22        
                  44.36     1:32.22 (47.86)                                        
 76 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:34.62    1:32.64        
                  44.71     1:32.64 (47.93)                                        
 77 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR              1:34.89    1:33.21        
                  43.20     1:33.21 (50.01)                                        
 78 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR              1:32.30    1:33.34        
                  45.42     1:33.34 (47.92)                                        
 79 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:33.00    1:33.56        
                  45.19     1:33.56 (48.37)                                        
 80 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              1:30.03    1:33.60        
                  44.31     1:33.60 (49.29)                                        
 81 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:36.64    1:33.66        
                  44.85     1:33.66 (48.81)                                        
 82 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:44.99    1:34.32        
                  45.20     1:34.32 (49.12)                                        
 83 Smith, Eleni L            12 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:35.06        
                  45.02     1:35.06 (50.04)                                        
 84 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:43.20    1:35.11        
                  47.15     1:35.11 (47.96)                                        
 85 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR              1:37.76    1:35.34        
                  43.98     1:35.34 (51.36)                                        
 86 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR              1:38.67    1:35.42        
                  45.78     1:35.42 (49.64)                                        
 87 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              1:36.90    1:35.49        
                  45.57     1:35.49 (49.92)                                        
 88 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR              1:38.35    1:35.58        
                  46.16     1:35.58 (49.42)                                        
 89 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR              1:52.00    1:35.64        
                  45.93     1:35.64 (49.71)                                        
 90 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              1:35.98    1:35.72        
                  45.31     1:35.72 (50.41)                                        
 91 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR              1:47.31    1:35.79        
                  44.30     1:35.79 (51.49)                                        
 92 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR              1:42.30    1:36.52        
                  46.48     1:36.52 (50.04)                                        
 93 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:41.20    1:36.82        
                  46.60     1:36.82 (50.22)                                        
 94 Stern, Jessie S           11 BGNW-MR              1:40.02    1:37.06        
                  46.96     1:37.06 (50.10)                                        
 95 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.09    1:37.46        
                  46.14     1:37.46 (51.32)                                        
 96 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:42.51    1:37.54        
                  45.12     1:37.54 (52.42)                                        
 97 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:37.77        
                  45.92     1:37.77 (51.85)                                        
 98 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:49.17    1:37.78        
                  46.76     1:37.78 (51.02)                                        
 99 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:37.79        
                  47.30     1:37.79 (50.49)                                        
100 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR              1:36.76    1:38.07        
                  46.98     1:38.07 (51.09)                                        
101 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:36.65    1:38.19        
                  46.81     1:38.19 (51.38)                                        
102 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:36.17    1:38.21        
                  47.08     1:38.21 (51.13)                                        
103 Cramer, Cecelia M         11 AGUA-MR              1:48.16    1:38.66        
                  46.86     1:38.66 (51.80)                                        
104 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR              1:35.75    1:39.30        
                  46.67     1:39.30 (52.63)                                        
105 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR              1:35.68    1:39.53        
                  47.25     1:39.53 (52.28)                                        
106 Kwiecinski, Stella A      12 BDA-MA               1:38.20    1:40.61        
                  49.25     1:40.61 (51.36)                                        
107 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR              1:44.27    1:40.98        
108 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.18    1:41.80        
                  46.73     1:41.80 (55.07)                                        
109 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.24        
                  48.71     1:42.24 (53.53)                                        
110 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:44.97    1:42.89        
                  49.45     1:42.89 (53.44)                                        
111 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA               1:47.89    1:42.91        
                  49.68     1:42.91 (53.23)                                        
112 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:53.37    1:42.97        
                  49.73     1:42.97 (53.24)                                        
113 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:44.54    1:43.04        
                  49.19     1:43.04 (53.85)                                        
114 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA               1:50.13    1:43.10        
                  48.24     1:43.10 (54.86)                                        
115 Stillman, Alexandra B     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.91    1:43.45        
                  49.58     1:43.45 (53.87)                                        
116 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR              1:47.51    1:43.97        
                  49.65     1:43.97 (54.32)                                        
117 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              1:43.14    1:44.28        
                  49.97     1:44.28 (54.31)                                        
118 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:44.48        
                  50.00     1:44.48 (54.48)                                        
119 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              1:43.99    1:45.20        
                  52.19     1:45.20 (53.01)                                        
120 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              1:48.29    1:46.22        
                  49.93     1:46.22 (56.29)                                        
121 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR              1:53.32    1:48.46        
                  51.87     1:48.46 (56.59)                                        
122 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:51.57    1:50.08        
                  52.73     1:50.08 (57.35)                                        
123 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              2:01.97    1:51.14        
                  51.86     1:51.14 (59.28)                                        
124 Cawley, Maeve O           12 BDA-MA               1:59.53    1:54.67        
 -- Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR              1:32.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pellumbi, Francesca M     12 COND-MR              1:48.94         DQ        
      False start
                  46.43                                                            
 -- Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:18.34         DQ        
      False start
                  36.93                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:08.09    1:05.46        
                  30.82     1:05.46 (34.64)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:04.08    1:05.96        
                  30.90     1:05.96 (35.06)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:07.03    1:07.14        
                  31.29     1:07.14 (35.85)                                        
  4 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              1:06.67    1:07.67        
                  32.34     1:07.67 (35.33)                                        
  5 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              1:10.74    1:07.69        
                  31.40     1:07.69 (36.29)                                        
  6 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:04.94    1:08.53        
                  31.65     1:08.53 (36.88)                                        
  7 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:08.50    1:08.97        
                  32.19     1:08.97 (36.78)                                        
  8 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                1:07.50    1:09.08        
                  32.88     1:09.08 (36.20)                                        
  9 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:08.69    1:09.23        
                  32.41     1:09.23 (36.82)                                        
 10 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:10.90    1:09.37        
                  33.04     1:09.37 (36.33)                                        
 11 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:12.13    1:09.58        
                  33.44     1:09.58 (36.14)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:13.00    1:10.57        
                  32.81     1:10.57 (37.76)                                        
 13 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              1:13.04    1:10.58        
                  32.46     1:10.58 (38.12)                                        
 14 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR              1:09.67    1:10.86        
                  32.67     1:10.86 (38.19)                                        
 15 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:12.08    1:10.99        
                  32.43     1:10.99 (38.56)                                        
 16 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:11.46        
                  34.12     1:11.46 (37.34)                                        
 17 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.12    1:12.32        
                  34.13     1:12.32 (38.19)                                        
 18 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.50    1:12.35        
                  34.18     1:12.35 (38.17)                                        
 19 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:12.54        
                  33.71     1:12.54 (38.83)                                        
 20 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:16.20    1:13.01        
                  33.28     1:13.01 (39.73)                                        
 21 Lee, Meredith I           11 BGNW-MR              1:16.21    1:13.15        
                  33.97     1:13.15 (39.18)                                        
 22 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:08.26    1:13.31        
                  33.89     1:13.31 (39.42)                                        
 23 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:14.07    1:13.64        
                  34.01     1:13.64 (39.63)                                        
 24 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:14.99    1:14.68        
                  33.85     1:14.68 (40.83)                                        
 25 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:14.20    1:14.93        
                  35.32     1:14.93 (39.61)                                        
 25 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:17.15    1:14.93        
                  34.09     1:14.93 (40.84)                                        
 27 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.92    1:15.43        
                  33.75     1:15.43 (41.68)                                        
 28 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:15.95    1:15.57        
                  35.27     1:15.57 (40.30)                                        
 29 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR              1:14.85    1:15.71        
                  34.73     1:15.71 (40.98)                                        
 30 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:18.12    1:15.81        
                  34.49     1:15.81 (41.32)                                        
 31 Naughton, Kiera H         12 UN-MR                1:15.91    1:16.16        
                  34.24     1:16.16 (41.92)                                        
 32 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:19.74    1:16.30        
                  33.94     1:16.30 (42.36)                                        
 33 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:18.11    1:16.42        
                  35.48     1:16.42 (40.94)                                        
 34 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              1:20.99    1:16.88        
                  35.75     1:16.88 (41.13)                                        
 35 Fagan, Paige C            12 BGNW-MR              1:12.88    1:17.48        
                  35.61     1:17.48 (41.87)                                        
 36 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              1:20.19    1:18.79        
                  37.60     1:18.79 (41.19)                                        
 37 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA               1:18.27    1:19.18        
                  36.19     1:19.18 (42.99)                                        
 38 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:31.87    1:19.24        
                  36.63     1:19.24 (42.61)                                        
 39 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.12    1:19.35        
                  36.98     1:19.35 (42.37)                                        
 40 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.07    1:19.51        
                  36.84     1:19.51 (42.67)                                        
 41 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:18.94    1:19.52        
                  37.33     1:19.52 (42.19)                                        
 42 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR              1:19.94    1:19.80        
                  38.44     1:19.80 (41.36)                                        
 43 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.24    1:20.04        
                  36.12     1:20.04 (43.92)                                        
 44 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:20.51        
                  36.73     1:20.51 (43.78)                                        
 45 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:20.79        
                  36.67     1:20.79 (44.12)                                        
 46 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              1:17.82    1:21.31        
                  37.41     1:21.31 (43.90)                                        
 46 McGourty, Molly F         11 BGNW-MR              1:18.94    1:21.31        
                  37.83     1:21.31 (43.48)                                        
 48 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              1:23.24    1:21.35        
                  36.66     1:21.35 (44.69)                                        
 49 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.60    1:21.54        
                  36.69     1:21.54 (44.85)                                        
 50 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              1:19.62    1:21.58        
                  37.41     1:21.58 (44.17)                                        
 51 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:21.62        
                  38.40     1:21.62 (43.22)                                        
 52 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:23.56    1:21.65        
                  37.63     1:21.65 (44.02)                                        
 53 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:21.78        
                  37.96     1:21.78 (43.82)                                        
 54 Haider, Pierce P          12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:22.13        
                  36.82     1:22.13 (45.31)                                        
 55 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:35.44    1:22.90        
                  39.23     1:22.90 (43.67)                                        
 55 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              1:20.31    1:22.90        
                  38.03     1:22.90 (44.87)                                        
 57 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR              1:36.28    1:23.90        
                  38.45     1:23.90 (45.45)                                        
 58 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.87    1:23.92        
                  37.19     1:23.92 (46.73)                                        
 59 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.65    1:24.21        
                  40.58     1:24.21 (43.63)                                        
 60 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.39    1:24.37        
                  36.22     1:24.37 (48.15)                                        
 61 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:27.28    1:24.57        
                  39.61     1:24.57 (44.96)                                        
 62 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:23.99    1:24.62        
                  38.53     1:24.62 (46.09)                                        
 63 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:24.86        
                  40.63     1:24.86 (44.23)                                        
 64 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              1:25.44    1:25.84        
                  40.64     1:25.84 (45.20)                                        
 65 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:26.09        
                  39.80     1:26.09 (46.29)                                        
 66 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR              1:31.27    1:26.21        
                  39.99     1:26.21 (46.22)                                        
 67 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:29.87    1:26.93        
                  41.08     1:26.93 (45.85)                                        
 68 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:29.72    1:27.31        
                  39.42     1:27.31 (47.89)                                        
 69 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA               1:28.85    1:27.54        
                  39.52     1:27.54 (48.02)                                        
 70 Schwartz, Isabelle K      12 AGUA-MR              1:35.44    1:27.87        
                  39.98     1:27.87 (47.89)                                        
 71 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              1:43.41    1:30.18        
                  41.58     1:30.18 (48.60)                                        
 72 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA               1:33.44    1:30.53        
                  39.58     1:30.53 (50.95)                                        
 73 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:30.44    1:30.66        
                  41.56     1:30.66 (49.10)                                        
 74 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              1:31.34    1:30.88        
                  41.78     1:30.88 (49.10)                                        
 75 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:38.08    1:31.22        
                  42.36     1:31.22 (48.86)                                        
 76 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              1:39.77    1:31.35        
                  41.92     1:31.35 (49.43)                                        
 77 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:26.32    1:31.37        
                  41.51     1:31.37 (49.86)                                        
 78 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:35.57    1:31.52        
                  42.08     1:31.52 (49.44)                                        
 79 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:31.59        
                  39.06     1:31.59 (52.53)                                        
 80 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:32.15        
 81 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:36.57    1:32.34        
                  43.63     1:32.34 (48.71)                                        
 82 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:25.54    1:32.59        
                  43.57     1:32.59 (49.02)                                        
 83 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.08    1:32.61        
                  41.37     1:32.61 (51.24)                                        
 84 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR              1:32.11    1:33.54        
                  41.66     1:33.54 (51.88)                                        
 85 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR              1:30.44    1:33.83        
                  41.52     1:33.83 (52.31)                                        
 86 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:27.15    1:33.84        
                  43.33     1:33.84 (50.51)                                        
 87 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:34.25        
                  44.57     1:34.25 (49.68)                                        
 88 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR              1:33.76    1:34.55        
                  43.25     1:34.55 (51.30)                                        
 88 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:34.55        
                  43.80     1:34.55 (50.75)                                        
 90 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:33.25    1:35.30        
                  45.48     1:35.30 (49.82)                                        
 91 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR              1:27.99    1:35.64        
                  41.56     1:35.64 (54.08)                                        
 92 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              1:34.82    1:36.46        
                  43.09     1:36.46 (53.37)                                        
 93 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR              1:34.82    1:37.78        
 94 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:57.23    1:37.86        
                  43.20     1:37.86 (54.66)                                        
 95 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:38.23        
                  43.79     1:38.23 (54.44)                                        
 96 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR              1:23.99    1:39.13        
 97 Cawley, Maeve O           12 BDA-MA               1:39.73    1:39.46        
 98 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:41.15    1:39.88        
                  48.03     1:39.88 (51.85)                                        
 99 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:40.11        
                  46.44     1:40.11 (53.67)                                        
100 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:40.97        
101 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              1:41.18    1:41.04        
                  46.81     1:41.04 (54.23)                                        
102 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.10    1:42.05        
                  47.57     1:42.05 (54.48)                                        
103 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:42.07        
                  45.83     1:42.07 (56.24)                                        
104 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:50.37    1:47.08        
                  47.42     1:47.08 (59.66)                                        
105 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:45.44    1:47.38        
                  48.52     1:47.38 (58.86)                                        
106 Stillman, Alexandra B     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.48    1:48.13        
                  49.40     1:48.13 (58.73)                                        
107 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:34.99    1:48.76        
                  48.20   1:48.76 (1:00.56)                                        
108 Pellumbi, Francesca M     12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:50.40        
                  47.84   1:50.40 (1:02.56)                                        
109 Kwiecinski, Stella A      12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:58.35        
 -- Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.64                                                            
 -- Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:27.50         DQ        
      False start
                  38.17                                                            
 -- Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              1:29.00         DQ        
      False start
                  34.85                                                            
 -- Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:25.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.18                                                            
 -- Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR              1:27.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:22.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walsh, Alexondria N       11 NYSA-MR              1:53.96         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              2:21.78    2:20.98        
                  31.56     1:05.76 (34.20)     1:48.82 (43.06)     2:20.98 (32.16)
  2 Slowik, Mia S             12 UN-MR                2:23.79    2:22.74        
                  33.07     1:07.71 (34.64)     1:51.00 (43.29)     2:22.74 (31.74)
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              2:31.53    2:23.26        
                  31.43     1:09.31 (37.88)     1:51.22 (41.91)     2:23.26 (32.04)
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              2:27.77    2:26.15        
                  31.25     1:08.36 (37.11)     1:54.91 (46.55)     2:26.15 (31.24)
  5 Dennis, Kailee A          12 COND-MR              2:30.53    2:26.56        
                  32.60     1:11.47 (38.87)     1:54.91 (43.44)     2:26.56 (31.65)
  6 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:26.46    2:26.92        
                  31.94     1:08.14 (36.20)     1:53.04 (44.90)     2:26.92 (33.88)
  7 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              2:32.11    2:27.19        
                  32.76     1:10.80 (38.04)     1:54.42 (43.62)     2:27.19 (32.77)
  8 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              2:25.25    2:29.21        
                  33.53     1:14.15 (40.62)     1:55.64 (41.49)     2:29.21 (33.57)
  9 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              2:27.97    2:30.36        
                  32.20     1:11.56 (39.36)     1:55.83 (44.27)     2:30.36 (34.53)
 10 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              2:34.39    2:30.57        
                  32.03     1:09.64 (37.61)     1:57.55 (47.91)     2:30.57 (33.02)
 11 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:37.44    2:30.65        
                  33.01     1:12.10 (39.09)     1:56.49 (44.39)     2:30.65 (34.16)
 12 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:36.37    2:31.15        
                  33.01     1:10.95 (37.94)     1:55.69 (44.74)     2:31.15 (35.46)
 13 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 COND-MR              2:31.41    2:31.57        
                  34.28     1:12.37 (38.09)     1:58.63 (46.26)     2:31.57 (32.94)
 14 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              2:33.94    2:32.31        
                  16.06     1:15.03 (58.97)     1:58.22 (43.19)     2:32.31 (34.09)
 15 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              2:26.85    2:33.18        
                  33.35     1:12.97 (39.62)     1:59.91 (46.94)     2:33.18 (33.27)
 16 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.76    2:33.39        
                  33.13     1:13.41 (40.28)     1:58.08 (44.67)     2:33.39 (35.31)
 17 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              2:44.90    2:34.60        
                  34.81     1:12.82 (38.01)     2:00.80 (47.98)     2:34.60 (33.80)
 18 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              2:30.08    2:34.64        
                  34.27     1:13.86 (39.59)     2:00.77 (46.91)     2:34.64 (33.87)
 19 Naughton, Kiera H         12 UN-MR                2:36.97    2:35.48        
                  34.25     1:13.14 (38.89)     1:58.53 (45.39)     2:35.48 (36.95)
 20 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:35.98        
                  33.64     1:14.02 (40.38)     2:01.40 (47.38)     2:35.98 (34.58)
 21 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              2:37.39    2:36.10        
                  32.95     1:12.61 (39.66)     1:59.91 (47.30)     2:36.10 (36.19)
 22 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              2:42.26    2:36.23        
                  34.16     1:14.43 (40.27)     2:00.47 (46.04)     2:36.23 (35.76)
 23 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR              2:40.60    2:36.25        
                  33.32     1:13.91 (40.59)     2:00.73 (46.82)     2:36.25 (35.52)
 24 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              2:42.84    2:36.43        
                  34.52     1:12.71 (38.19)     2:02.50 (49.79)     2:36.43 (33.93)
 25 Kamiyama, Naomi           12 COND-MR              2:42.51    2:36.57        
                  33.99     1:13.08 (39.09)     2:00.30 (47.22)     2:36.57 (36.27)
 26 Fagan, Paige C            12 BGNW-MR              2:35.06    2:37.67        
                  35.24     1:14.48 (39.24)     2:00.59 (46.11)     2:37.67 (37.08)
 27 Feld, Tessa S             11 AGUA-MR              2:33.51    2:38.15        
                  34.11     1:15.29 (41.18)     2:04.00 (48.71)     2:38.15 (34.15)
 28 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              2:39.82    2:38.62        
                  34.14     1:14.03 (39.89)     2:02.88 (48.85)     2:38.62 (35.74)
 29 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              2:47.54    2:39.05        
                  36.21     1:16.05 (39.84)     2:02.77 (46.72)     2:39.05 (36.28)
 30 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              2:48.97    2:40.29        
                  33.89     1:17.27 (43.38)     2:06.76 (49.49)     2:40.29 (33.53)
 31 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.06    2:40.93        
                  35.02     1:16.70 (41.68)     2:05.46 (48.76)     2:40.93 (35.47)
 32 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR              2:41.11    2:41.16        
                  35.92     1:14.70 (38.78)     2:03.66 (48.96)     2:41.16 (37.50)
 33 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              2:58.65    2:41.33        
                  36.51     1:15.97 (39.46)     2:04.87 (48.90)     2:41.33 (36.46)
 34 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              2:49.78    2:42.05        
                  35.99     1:15.38 (39.39)     2:06.14 (50.76)     2:42.05 (35.91)
 35 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              2:43.45    2:42.62        
                  34.36     1:15.63 (41.27)     2:06.00 (50.37)     2:42.62 (36.62)
 36 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.62    2:42.78        
                  38.24     1:19.00 (40.76)     2:06.98 (47.98)     2:42.78 (35.80)
 37 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.45    2:42.82        
                  36.40     1:17.12 (40.72)     2:03.50 (46.38)     2:42.82 (39.32)
 38 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              2:50.92    2:44.23        
                  36.48     1:20.87 (44.39)     2:08.56 (47.69)     2:44.23 (35.67)
 39 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:44.28        
                  35.60     1:19.44 (43.84)     2:06.96 (47.52)     2:44.28 (37.32)
 40 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              2:49.76    2:44.35        
                  36.12     1:19.84 (43.72)     2:11.28 (51.44)     2:44.35 (33.07)
 41 Scanga, Adriana C         11 COND-MR              2:49.84    2:44.76        
                  35.31     1:16.69 (41.38)     2:08.68 (51.99)     2:44.76 (36.08)
 42 Hsu, Katie K              11 AGUA-MR              2:53.43    2:44.79        
                  36.72     1:16.01 (39.29)     2:06.77 (50.76)     2:44.79 (38.02)
 43 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              2:43.99    2:44.85        
                  36.72     1:17.77 (41.05)     2:08.01 (50.24)     2:44.85 (36.84)
 44 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.93    2:44.89        
                  40.27     1:20.31 (40.04)     2:08.26 (47.95)     2:44.89 (36.63)
 45 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              2:52.56    2:46.10        
                  37.85     1:21.71 (43.86)     2:09.29 (47.58)     2:46.10 (36.81)
 46 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              2:45.26    2:46.11        
                  35.62     1:18.38 (42.76)     2:10.03 (51.65)     2:46.11 (36.08)
 47 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              2:48.65    2:46.39        
                  38.41     1:19.75 (41.34)     2:08.62 (48.87)     2:46.39 (37.77)
 48 McGourty, Molly F         11 BGNW-MR              2:48.58    2:46.41        
                  39.18     1:20.15 (40.97)     2:08.59 (48.44)     2:46.41 (37.82)
 49 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              2:45.93    2:46.70        
                  37.92     1:21.12 (43.20)     2:10.12 (49.00)     2:46.70 (36.58)
 50 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              2:50.99    2:47.35        
                  36.45     1:19.48 (43.03)     2:09.84 (50.36)     2:47.35 (37.51)
 51 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.90    2:47.91        
                  36.82     1:17.49 (40.67)     2:10.45 (52.96)     2:47.91 (37.46)
 52 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     11 COND-MR              2:56.75    2:48.17        
                  38.76     1:18.55 (39.79)     2:11.07 (52.52)     2:48.17 (37.10)
 53 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              2:46.28    2:48.58        
                  36.50     1:17.88 (41.38)     2:08.47 (50.59)     2:48.58 (40.11)
 54 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.72    2:49.21        
                  36.35     1:20.40 (44.05)     2:10.25 (49.85)     2:49.21 (38.96)
 55 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              2:51.02    2:50.40        
                  37.14     1:19.98 (42.84)     2:10.78 (50.80)     2:50.40 (39.62)
 56 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              2:53.61    2:50.45        
                  38.16     1:21.25 (43.09)     2:14.71 (53.46)     2:50.45 (35.74)
 57 Tauras, Natalie A         12 AGUA-MR              2:50.73    2:51.28        
                  35.96     1:18.84 (42.88)     2:09.66 (50.82)     2:51.28 (41.62)
 58 Gerosa, Grace H           11 BGNW-MR              2:53.99    2:51.89        
                  40.23     1:24.53 (44.30)     2:13.53 (49.00)     2:51.89 (38.36)
 59 MacLennan, Catherine L    11 AGUA-MR              2:54.89    2:51.98        
                  40.18     1:25.31 (45.13)     2:13.75 (48.44)     2:51.98 (38.23)
 60 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              2:59.23    2:52.19        
                  38.43     1:25.45 (47.02)     2:13.70 (48.25)     2:52.19 (38.49)
 61 Zhu, Alicia               11 BGNW-MR              2:52.23    2:52.50        
                  38.02     1:20.68 (42.66)     2:13.93 (53.25)     2:52.50 (38.57)
 62 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              3:16.76    2:52.66        
                  36.93     1:20.46 (43.53)     2:12.65 (52.19)     2:52.66 (40.01)
 63 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.91    2:52.88        
                  39.56     1:26.15 (46.59)     2:16.72 (50.57)     2:52.88 (36.16)
 64 Ho, Audrey J              11 BGNW-MR              3:04.39    2:52.93        
                  39.11     1:22.95 (43.84)     2:14.36 (51.41)     2:52.93 (38.57)
 65 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR              2:46.56    2:53.09        
                  37.44     1:20.26 (42.82)     2:09.95 (49.69)     2:53.09 (43.14)
 66 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR              2:55.16    2:53.24        
                  37.68     1:21.27 (43.59)     2:14.33 (53.06)     2:53.24 (38.91)
 67 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR              2:50.75    2:53.66        
                  35.93     1:21.94 (46.01)     2:14.70 (52.76)     2:53.66 (38.96)
 68 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.20    2:54.91        
                  36.05     1:22.35 (46.30)     2:18.09 (55.74)     2:54.91 (36.82)
 69 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR              2:57.17    2:55.20        
                  41.44     1:25.44 (44.00)     2:15.84 (50.40)     2:55.20 (39.36)
 70 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              2:54.76    2:55.38        
                  40.81     1:24.76 (43.95)     2:16.19 (51.43)     2:55.38 (39.19)
 71 Lee, Olivia               11 COND-MR              2:59.90    2:55.69        
                  41.19     1:24.64 (43.45)     2:16.94 (52.30)     2:55.69 (38.75)
 72 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              2:58.42    2:56.01        
                  41.47     1:24.13 (42.66)   2:56.01 (1:31.88)                    
 73 Lotto, Gabby M            12 COND-MR              2:55.03    2:56.48        
                  38.85     1:26.59 (47.74)     2:15.89 (49.30)     2:56.48 (40.59)
 74 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              2:57.73    2:56.77        
                  38.41     1:22.23 (43.82)     2:15.27 (53.04)     2:56.77 (41.50)
 75 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              2:58.90    2:58.46        
                  39.47     1:23.23 (43.76)     2:17.46 (54.23)     2:58.46 (41.00)
 76 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              3:02.70    2:59.09        
                  41.59     1:23.61 (42.02)     2:20.65 (57.04)     2:59.09 (38.44)
 77 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              3:04.45    2:59.24        
                  42.80     1:30.56 (47.76)     2:19.91 (49.35)     2:59.24 (39.33)
 78 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              3:06.99    2:59.61        
                  39.10     1:25.57 (46.47)     2:19.13 (53.56)     2:59.61 (40.48)
 79 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR              3:01.98    3:00.42        
                  41.89     1:27.08 (45.19)     2:19.69 (52.61)     3:00.42 (40.73)
 80 Burger, Helena A          12 AGUA-MR              3:14.87    3:00.84        
                  40.57     1:25.92 (45.35)     2:20.26 (54.34)     3:00.84 (40.58)
 81 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR              3:33.70    3:00.85        
                  38.80     1:26.90 (48.10)     2:19.52 (52.62)     3:00.85 (41.33)
 82 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              3:33.99    3:01.45        
                  45.87     1:31.07 (45.20)     2:22.45 (51.38)     3:01.45 (39.00)
 83 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA               3:06.96    3:02.19        
                  40.58     1:26.57 (45.99)     2:22.57 (56.00)     3:02.19 (39.62)
 84 Rajpal, Nitya D           12 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:02.33        
                  39.05     1:25.10 (46.05)     2:20.11 (55.01)     3:02.33 (42.22)
 85 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              3:15.15    3:02.91        
                  43.00     1:29.20 (46.20)     2:21.99 (52.79)     3:02.91 (40.92)
 86 Stern, Jessie S           11 BGNW-MR              3:15.71    3:03.26        
                  42.18     1:28.54 (46.36)     2:24.68 (56.14)     3:03.26 (38.58)
 87 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              3:03.21    3:03.36        
                  39.86     1:27.00 (47.14)     2:21.26 (54.26)     3:03.36 (42.10)
 88 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              3:07.71    3:04.03        
                  42.71     1:26.29 (43.58)     2:23.00 (56.71)     3:04.03 (41.03)
 89 Cramer, Josephine D       12 AGUA-MR              3:13.68    3:04.25        
                  46.19     1:32.53 (46.34)     2:22.97 (50.44)     3:04.25 (41.28)
 90 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              3:08.08    3:04.35        
                  43.16     1:28.69 (45.53)     2:23.58 (54.89)     3:04.35 (40.77)
 91 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              3:14.95    3:04.53        
                  47.70     1:34.03 (46.33)     2:25.23 (51.20)     3:04.53 (39.30)
 92 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              3:14.91    3:04.62        
                  45.63     1:30.89 (45.26)     2:24.77 (53.88)     3:04.62 (39.85)
 93 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:04.94        
                  42.86     1:30.09 (47.23)     2:26.39 (56.30)     3:04.94 (38.55)
 94 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              3:45.99    3:05.87        
                  39.34     1:26.26 (46.92)   3:05.87 (1:39.61)                    
 95 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              3:20.44    3:06.38        
                  42.28     1:28.95 (46.67)     2:24.42 (55.47)     3:06.38 (41.96)
 96 Gelinas, Alexa            11 BGNW-MR              3:13.75    3:06.53        
                  44.78     1:37.05 (52.27)     2:27.28 (50.23)     3:06.53 (39.25)
 97 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:07.02        
                  40.43     1:27.91 (47.48)     2:26.46 (58.55)     3:07.02 (40.56)
 98 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.06        
                  43.21     1:32.06 (48.85)     2:25.81 (53.75)     3:07.06 (41.25)
 99 Weber, Tessa L            11 AGUA-MR              3:20.44    3:07.65        
                  39.01     1:30.29 (51.28)     2:26.05 (55.76)     3:07.65 (41.60)
100 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              3:20.76    3:08.33        
                  44.87     1:30.19 (45.32)     2:24.57 (54.38)     3:08.33 (43.76)
101 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA               3:31.38    3:12.15        
                  41.80     1:27.00 (45.20)   2:28.37 (1:01.37)     3:12.15 (43.78)
102 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              3:26.63    3:12.16        
                  43.94     1:33.68 (49.74)     2:26.03 (52.35)     3:12.16 (46.13)
103 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              3:29.99    3:12.48        
                  41.98     1:33.35 (51.37)     2:32.13 (58.78)     3:12.48 (40.35)
104 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR              2:55.99    3:12.84        
                  45.12     1:31.89 (46.77)     2:29.98 (58.09)     3:12.84 (42.86)
105 Perselis, Mairi           11 COND-MR                   NT    3:13.74        
                  41.50     1:32.36 (50.86)     2:29.52 (57.16)     3:13.74 (44.22)
106 Stillman, Alexandra B     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.40    3:15.32        
                  49.26     1:34.80 (45.54)     2:33.37 (58.57)     3:15.32 (41.95)
107 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              3:41.45    3:17.06        
                  49.24     1:37.74 (48.50)     2:34.30 (56.56)     3:17.06 (42.76)
108 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              3:39.99    3:17.27        
                  46.13     1:36.13 (50.00)     2:31.06 (54.93)     3:17.27 (46.21)
109 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:18.90        
                  40.92     1:33.28 (52.36)   2:34.00 (1:00.72)     3:18.90 (44.90)
110 Qureshi, Alina            11 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:20.32        
                  45.79     1:36.11 (50.32)     2:35.26 (59.15)     3:20.32 (45.06)
111 Levy, Jordana M           12 COND-MR              3:30.79    3:21.17        
                  45.37     1:36.05 (50.68)     2:31.44 (55.39)     3:21.17 (49.73)
112 Kwiecinski, Stella A      12 BDA-MA               3:27.92    3:21.88        
                  45.63     1:39.70 (54.07)     2:34.72 (55.02)     3:21.88 (47.16)
113 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR              2:55.99    3:22.10        
                1:36.28   2:36.77 (1:00.49)     3:22.10 (45.33)                    
114 Cawley, Maeve O           12 BDA-MA               3:29.40    3:29.69        
                  43.26     1:37.27 (54.01)   2:43.51 (1:06.24)     3:29.69 (46.18)
115 Cramer, Cecelia M         11 AGUA-MR              3:45.00    3:31.02        
                  53.56     1:46.39 (52.83)     2:41.48 (55.09)     3:31.02 (49.54)
116 Ingledue, Grace E         11 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:32.27        
                  46.35     1:41.57 (55.22)     2:39.83 (58.26)     3:32.27 (52.44)
117 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:34.55        
                  47.79     1:46.61 (58.82)     2:45.58 (58.97)     3:34.55 (48.97)
118 Laker, Melanie K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:47.74        
                  51.72   1:51.81 (1:00.09)   2:56.67 (1:04.86)     3:47.74 (51.07)
119 King, Kayla S             11 BGNW-MR              4:00.41    3:52.39        
                1:00.11     2:00.02 (59.91)   3:00.25 (1:00.23)     3:52.39 (52.14)
 -- Matovick, Alexandra P     11 FREE-MR              3:10.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.10     1:47.55 (57.45)                                        
 -- Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              2:49.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.53     1:24.03 (44.50)     2:13.27 (49.24)                    
 -- Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              2:38.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.13     1:11.92 (37.79)     2:02.50 (50.58)                    
 -- Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              2:28.00         NS        
 -- Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              2:53.77         NS        
 -- Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              3:09.46         NS        
 -- Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 UN-MR                2:25.00         NS        
 -- Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR              3:05.38         NS        
 -- Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR              3:13.82         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                26.84      26.58        
  2 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR                26.72      26.93        
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                27.67      26.94        
  4 Roebuck, Carter R         13 UN-MR                  26.57      26.98        
  5 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR                26.90      27.07        
  6 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                27.14      27.37        
  7 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 AGUA-MR                27.07      27.38        
  8 Lansing, Carolina B       14 UN-MR                  26.31      27.49        
  9 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR                27.90      27.67        
 10 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR                27.25      27.68        
 11 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR                26.38      27.71        
 12 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR                27.24      27.73        
 13 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR                27.19      27.98        
 13 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR                27.89      27.98        
 15 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR                28.32      28.03        
 16 Saidel, Vera R            13 AGUA-MR                27.71      28.05        
 17 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.07        
 18 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                27.44      28.10        
 19 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR                27.04      28.22        
 20 Schofield, Carly          13 BDA-MA                 28.17      28.25        
 20 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR                28.46      28.25        
 22 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR                28.50      28.27        
 23 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA                 28.09      28.32        
 24 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                27.93      28.42        
 25 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR                28.60      28.58        
 26 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR                28.14      28.61        
 27 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR                28.78      28.66        
 28 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.68        
 29 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR                28.89      28.97        
 30 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR                28.56      29.03        
 31 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR                30.51      29.07        
 32 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR                29.60      29.25        
 33 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA                 28.78      29.27        
 34 Norris, Tatum R           13 AGUA-MR                   NT      29.28        
 35 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR                28.82      29.30        
 36 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR                28.73      29.37        
 37 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR                29.72      29.41        
 38 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR                30.56      29.45        
 39 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR                28.85      29.49        
 40 Abdu, Rania               13 BDA-MA                 29.03      29.51        
 41 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR                27.86      29.59        
 42 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA                 29.45      29.77        
 43 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR                29.64      29.97        
 44 Chiricos, Nicole          14 BDA-MA                 30.03      30.32        
 45 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA                 29.61      30.48        
 46 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR                30.01      30.53        
 47 Daly, Maura E             13 COND-MR                29.77      30.70        
 48 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR                30.52      30.87        
 49 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                29.59      30.90        
 50 Magee, Campbell S         13 BGNW-MR                31.48      31.03        
 50 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA                 31.27      31.03        
 52 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR                32.39      31.35        
 53 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA                 31.45      31.66        
 54 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        14 COND-MR                30.81      32.01        
 55 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR                34.18      32.44        
 56 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR                34.55      32.50        
 57 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR                37.77      38.75        
 -- Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                27.84         NS        
 -- Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR                28.49         NS        
 -- Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR                26.42         NS        
 -- Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR                32.60         NS        
 -- Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR                28.07         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              5:25.91    5:35.40        
                  30.22     1:03.18 (32.96)     1:37.13 (33.95)     2:11.19 (34.06)
        2:45.25 (34.06)     3:19.37 (34.12)     3:53.34 (33.97)     4:27.77 (34.43)
        5:01.78 (34.01)     5:35.40 (33.62)                                        
  2 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              5:41.25    5:40.55        
                  30.36     1:03.50 (33.14)     1:37.22 (33.72)     2:12.00 (34.78)
        2:46.50 (34.50)     3:21.00 (34.50)     3:55.84 (34.84)     4:30.55 (34.71)
        5:05.52 (34.97)     5:40.55 (35.03)                                        
  3 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              5:35.17    5:48.43        
                  31.36     1:06.71 (35.35)     1:42.75 (36.04)     2:18.29 (35.54)
        2:53.96 (35.67)     3:29.30 (35.34)     4:05.08 (35.78)     4:40.01 (34.93)
        5:14.01 (34.00)     5:48.43 (34.42)                                        
  4 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              5:44.22    5:50.47        
                  31.41     1:06.96 (35.55)     1:42.96 (36.00)     2:18.93 (35.97)
        2:54.69 (35.76)     3:30.34 (35.65)     4:05.25 (34.91)     4:40.51 (35.26)
        5:15.42 (34.91)     5:50.47 (35.05)                                        
  5 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              5:52.90    5:51.22        
                  30.06     1:05.16 (35.10)     1:40.87 (35.71)     2:17.35 (36.48)
        2:52.92 (35.57)     3:29.61 (36.69)     4:05.99 (36.38)     4:40.99 (35.00)
        5:17.78 (36.79)     5:51.22 (33.44)                                        
  6 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              5:52.05    5:51.90        
                  30.97     1:05.91 (34.94)     1:42.30 (36.39)     2:18.15 (35.85)
        2:55.42 (37.27)     3:31.31 (35.89)     4:07.21 (35.90)     4:43.21 (36.00)
        5:18.52 (35.31)     5:51.90 (33.38)                                        
  7 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              6:00.99    5:55.44        
                  31.36     1:06.41 (35.05)     1:42.12 (35.71)     2:18.41 (36.29)
        2:55.40 (36.99)     3:32.26 (36.86)     4:09.06 (36.80)     4:45.81 (36.75)
        5:21.16 (35.35)     5:55.44 (34.28)                                        
  8 Roebuck, Carter R         13 UN-MR                5:46.19    5:55.79        
                  31.75     1:08.08 (36.33)     1:44.30 (36.22)     2:20.60 (36.30)
        2:56.51 (35.91)     3:32.82 (36.31)     4:08.65 (35.83)     4:45.43 (36.78)
        5:21.25 (35.82)     5:55.79 (34.54)                                        
  9 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              6:04.87    5:58.66        
                  31.57     1:07.18 (35.61)     1:44.46 (37.28)     2:20.99 (36.53)
        2:57.91 (36.92)     3:34.57 (36.66)     4:11.58 (37.01)     4:48.23 (36.65)
        5:24.51 (36.28)     5:58.66 (34.15)                                        
 10 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              5:44.45    5:59.27        
                  30.89     1:05.76 (34.87)     1:42.10 (36.34)     2:18.39 (36.29)
        2:55.17 (36.78)     3:32.33 (37.16)     4:09.72 (37.39)     4:46.82 (37.10)
        5:23.77 (36.95)     5:59.27 (35.50)                                        
 11 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              5:58.23    6:02.20        
                  31.67     1:07.73 (36.06)     1:45.85 (38.12)     2:23.45 (37.60)
        3:01.44 (37.99)     3:39.25 (37.81)     4:16.36 (37.11)     4:52.58 (36.22)
        5:27.53 (34.95)     6:02.20 (34.67)                                        
 12 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              5:59.50    6:03.28        
                  31.35     1:06.24 (34.89)     1:41.73 (35.49)     2:18.60 (36.87)
        2:57.00 (38.40)     3:34.93 (37.93)     4:13.04 (38.11)     4:51.38 (38.34)
        5:28.75 (37.37)     6:03.28 (34.53)                                        
 13 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              5:42.15    6:04.01        
                  30.55     1:05.18 (34.63)     1:41.67 (36.49)     2:19.04 (37.37)
        2:55.73 (36.69)     3:32.97 (37.24)     4:10.69 (37.72)     4:48.60 (37.91)
        5:26.83 (38.23)     6:04.01 (37.18)                                        
 14 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              5:42.96    6:04.11        
                  31.03     1:06.03 (35.00)     1:42.98 (36.95)     2:20.21 (37.23)
        2:58.10 (37.89)     3:35.63 (37.53)     4:13.43 (37.80)     4:50.65 (37.22)
        5:27.63 (36.98)     6:04.11 (36.48)                                        
 15 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              5:59.57    6:06.71        
                  33.21     1:10.30 (37.09)     1:47.51 (37.21)     2:24.61 (37.10)
        3:02.10 (37.49)     3:39.26 (37.16)     4:16.54 (37.28)     4:53.97 (37.43)
        5:31.63 (37.66)     6:06.71 (35.08)                                        
 16 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               5:59.61    6:09.66        
                  33.10     1:09.80 (36.70)     1:47.52 (37.72)     2:25.48 (37.96)
        3:03.17 (37.69)     3:40.62 (37.45)     4:17.97 (37.35)     4:55.85 (37.88)
        5:32.57 (36.72)     6:09.66 (37.09)                                        
 17 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              6:14.93    6:11.32        
                  32.86     1:09.27 (36.41)     1:47.35 (38.08)     2:25.48 (38.13)
        3:03.71 (38.23)     3:41.52 (37.81)     4:19.32 (37.80)     4:57.48 (38.16)
        5:35.40 (37.92)     6:11.32 (35.92)                                        
 18 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              6:22.10    6:11.35        
                  33.62     1:10.73 (37.11)     1:49.18 (38.45)     2:28.55 (39.37)
        3:07.22 (38.67)     3:45.43 (38.21)     4:22.70 (37.27)     5:00.38 (37.68)
        5:37.21 (36.83)     6:11.35 (34.14)                                        
 19 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              5:59.75    6:13.40        
                  33.11     1:10.68 (37.57)     1:48.68 (38.00)     2:26.41 (37.73)
        3:05.06 (38.65)     3:42.53 (37.47)     4:21.19 (38.66)     4:58.98 (37.79)
        5:37.24 (38.26)     6:13.40 (36.16)                                        
 20 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA               6:06.72    6:17.93        
                  32.06     1:09.14 (37.08)     1:47.36 (38.22)     2:25.90 (38.54)
        3:05.11 (39.21)     3:44.55 (39.44)     4:22.55 (38.00)     5:01.67 (39.12)
        5:41.09 (39.42)     6:17.93 (36.84)                                        
 21 Schofield, Carly          13 BDA-MA               6:17.62    6:21.38        
                  33.06     1:10.40 (37.34)     1:48.74 (38.34)     2:27.76 (39.02)
        3:06.89 (39.13)     3:45.83 (38.94)     4:24.69 (38.86)     5:03.99 (39.30)
        5:43.28 (39.29)     6:21.38 (38.10)                                        
 22 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              6:25.99    6:33.86        
                  34.45     1:13.73 (39.28)     1:54.18 (40.45)     2:34.60 (40.42)
        3:14.86 (40.26)     3:55.53 (40.67)     4:36.92 (41.39)     5:17.75 (40.83)
        5:56.44 (38.69)     6:33.86 (37.42)                                        
 23 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              6:36.00    6:39.40        
                  33.79     1:12.91 (39.12)     1:54.23 (41.32)     2:35.54 (41.31)
        3:17.78 (42.24)     3:59.33 (41.55)     4:41.63 (42.30)     5:22.59 (40.96)
        6:02.80 (40.21)     6:39.40 (36.60)                                        
 24 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              6:35.99    6:40.31        
                  33.82     1:12.44 (38.62)     1:52.72 (40.28)     2:33.94 (41.22)
        3:15.65 (41.71)     3:57.58 (41.93)     4:39.32 (41.74)     5:20.52 (41.20)
        6:01.65 (41.13)     6:40.31 (38.66)                                        
 25 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              5:58.99    6:41.70        
                  34.79     1:14.69 (39.90)     1:56.64 (41.95)     2:38.99 (42.35)
        3:20.17 (41.18)     4:01.10 (40.93)     4:42.25 (41.15)     5:22.86 (40.61)
        6:03.42 (40.56)     6:41.70 (38.28)                                        
 26 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        14 COND-MR              6:21.09    7:04.11        
                  34.71     1:14.88 (40.17)     1:57.27 (42.39)     2:41.26 (43.99)
        3:25.68 (44.42)     4:10.18 (44.50)     4:54.17 (43.99)     5:39.08 (44.91)
        6:22.43 (43.35)     7:04.11 (41.68)                                        
 27 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              6:29.99    7:12.75        
                  36.23     1:17.30 (41.07)     2:00.73 (43.43)     2:44.94 (44.21)
        3:30.10 (45.16)     4:15.64 (45.54)     5:01.95 (46.31)     5:45.98 (44.03)
        6:31.33 (45.35)     7:12.75 (41.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:14.69    2:15.18        
                  31.01     1:04.59 (33.58)     1:39.93 (35.34)     2:15.18 (35.25)
  2 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:17.29    2:19.86        
                  32.44     1:07.22 (34.78)     1:43.48 (36.26)     2:19.86 (36.38)
  3 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              2:24.97    2:23.88        
                  32.83     1:09.60 (36.77)     1:47.15 (37.55)     2:23.88 (36.73)
  4 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:28.76    2:24.24        
                  34.36     1:11.38 (37.02)     1:48.98 (37.60)     2:24.24 (35.26)
  5 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:24.33    2:24.54        
                  31.67     1:07.14 (35.47)     1:45.64 (38.50)     2:24.54 (38.90)
  6 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:24.70    2:25.04        
                  34.14     1:10.81 (36.67)     1:47.86 (37.05)     2:25.04 (37.18)
  7 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 AGUA-MR              2:22.12    2:25.06        
                  34.81     1:11.78 (36.97)     1:48.92 (37.14)     2:25.06 (36.14)
  8 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR              2:27.28    2:25.21        
                  34.05     1:10.90 (36.85)     1:49.33 (38.43)     2:25.21 (35.88)
  9 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:25.43        
                  34.42     1:10.89 (36.47)     1:48.60 (37.71)     2:25.43 (36.83)
 10 Roebuck, Carter R         13 UN-MR                2:27.14    2:28.17        
                  35.23     1:13.19 (37.96)     1:51.43 (38.24)     2:28.17 (36.74)
 11 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              2:24.81    2:28.37        
                  35.20     1:12.37 (37.17)     1:50.27 (37.90)     2:28.37 (38.10)
 12 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:19.84    2:29.11        
                  34.48     1:12.00 (37.52)     1:50.78 (38.78)     2:29.11 (38.33)
 13 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:46.73    2:29.19        
                  35.13     1:12.94 (37.81)     1:51.36 (38.42)     2:29.19 (37.83)
 14 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              2:27.91    2:29.78        
                  35.54     1:12.48 (36.94)     1:51.02 (38.54)     2:29.78 (38.76)
 15 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               2:26.95    2:29.87        
                  35.68     1:13.95 (38.27)     1:52.41 (38.46)     2:29.87 (37.46)
 16 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               2:27.43    2:30.48        
                  35.26     1:13.48 (38.22)     1:52.52 (39.04)     2:30.48 (37.96)
 17 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:26.89    2:30.68        
                  34.92     1:13.18 (38.26)     1:52.23 (39.05)     2:30.68 (38.45)
 18 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              2:30.86    2:30.74        
                  36.99     1:15.68 (38.69)     1:54.85 (39.17)     2:30.74 (35.89)
 19 Saidel, Vera R            13 AGUA-MR              2:31.75    2:31.36        
                  36.41     1:15.60 (39.19)     1:54.37 (38.77)     2:31.36 (36.99)
 20 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA               2:36.40    2:31.83        
                  35.63     1:14.15 (38.52)     1:53.76 (39.61)     2:31.83 (38.07)
 21 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:30.92    2:31.86        
                  36.48     1:14.96 (38.48)     1:53.85 (38.89)     2:31.86 (38.01)
 22 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:33.99    2:31.89        
                  36.42     1:14.88 (38.46)     1:54.03 (39.15)     2:31.89 (37.86)
 23 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:19.77    2:32.03        
                  35.05     1:13.04 (37.99)     1:52.76 (39.72)     2:32.03 (39.27)
 24 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              2:33.18    2:32.79        
                  36.25     1:15.23 (38.98)     1:54.78 (39.55)     2:32.79 (38.01)
 25 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              2:36.23    2:32.80        
                  35.21     1:13.89 (38.68)     1:53.63 (39.74)     2:32.80 (39.17)
 26 Lansing, Carolina B       14 UN-MR                2:26.50    2:33.81        
                  35.75     1:14.53 (38.78)     1:54.32 (39.79)     2:33.81 (39.49)
 27 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              2:30.45    2:34.39        
                  37.07     1:16.28 (39.21)     1:56.15 (39.87)     2:34.39 (38.24)
 28 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:34.81    2:34.64        
                  36.30     1:15.07 (38.77)     1:54.99 (39.92)     2:34.64 (39.65)
 28 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              2:29.39    2:34.64        
                  36.96     1:16.13 (39.17)     1:56.55 (40.42)     2:34.64 (38.09)
 30 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              2:30.66    2:34.94        
                  37.39     1:15.95 (38.56)     1:55.20 (39.25)     2:34.94 (39.74)
 31 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              2:35.04    2:36.69        
                  37.24     1:17.48 (40.24)     1:58.18 (40.70)     2:36.69 (38.51)
 32 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        14 COND-MR              2:33.59    2:36.83        
                  36.48     1:15.57 (39.09)     1:56.44 (40.87)     2:36.83 (40.39)
 33 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:37.17        
                  37.41     1:16.68 (39.27)     1:57.84 (41.16)     2:37.17 (39.33)
 34 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              2:37.02    2:37.50        
                  36.28     1:16.15 (39.87)     1:56.90 (40.75)     2:37.50 (40.60)
 35 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              2:37.83    2:38.41        
                  37.75     1:17.45 (39.70)     1:58.91 (41.46)     2:38.41 (39.50)
 36 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              2:41.95    2:38.46        
                  36.98     1:17.12 (40.14)     1:58.42 (41.30)     2:38.46 (40.04)
 37 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              2:38.70    2:38.69        
                  37.47     1:17.30 (39.83)     1:59.21 (41.91)     2:38.69 (39.48)
 38 Norris, Tatum R           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:38.98        
                                1:16.28 ( )   2:38.98 (1:22.70)                    
 39 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR              2:36.96    2:39.11        
                  36.81     1:16.75 (39.94)     1:57.76 (41.01)     2:39.11 (41.35)
 40 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              2:35.99    2:39.79        
                  37.21     1:17.28 (40.07)     1:59.16 (41.88)     2:39.79 (40.63)
 41 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              2:36.88    2:40.52        
                  36.17     1:16.47 (40.30)     1:58.88 (42.41)     2:40.52 (41.64)
 42 Chiricos, Nicole          14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:40.53        
                  37.82     1:18.44 (40.62)     2:00.13 (41.69)     2:40.53 (40.40)
 43 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              2:41.42    2:41.44        
                  38.95     1:20.40 (41.45)     2:02.13 (41.73)     2:41.44 (39.31)
 44 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:45.61        
                  37.72     1:20.51 (42.79)     2:03.16 (42.65)     2:45.61 (42.45)
 45 Schofield, Carly          13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:45.81        
                  37.78     1:18.84 (41.06)     2:02.27 (43.43)     2:45.81 (43.54)
 46 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              2:53.85    2:47.25        
                  39.93     1:22.50 (42.57)     2:05.62 (43.12)     2:47.25 (41.63)
 47 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              2:55.44    2:47.64        
                  39.42     1:22.49 (43.07)     2:06.03 (43.54)     2:47.64 (41.61)
 48 Abdu, Rania               13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:51.28        
                  40.43     1:24.15 (43.72)     2:08.65 (44.50)     2:51.28 (42.63)
 49 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              2:53.18    2:53.34        
                  39.34     1:23.32 (43.98)   2:53.34 (1:30.02)                    
 50 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:53.82        
                  41.23     1:26.60 (45.37)     2:11.68 (45.08)     2:53.82 (42.14)
 51 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               3:26.64    2:54.46        
                  40.85     1:25.23 (44.38)     2:10.18 (44.95)     2:54.46 (44.28)
 52 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR              2:55.99    2:55.63        
                  40.25     1:25.46 (45.21)     2:12.05 (46.59)     2:55.63 (43.58)
 53 Daly, Maura E             13 COND-MR              2:59.79    3:02.54        
                                1:30.35 ( )   3:02.54 (1:32.19)                    
 54 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              3:16.27    3:07.36        
                  42.55     1:29.93 (47.38)     2:19.62 (49.69)     3:07.36 (47.74)
 55 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:29.57        
                  46.71     1:38.99 (52.28)     2:34.43 (55.44)     3:29.57 (55.14)
 -- Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR              2:48.14         NS        
 -- Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR              2:55.99         NS        
 -- Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              2:38.38         NS        
 -- Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              2:28.15         NS        
 -- Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:29.43         NS        
 -- Magee, Campbell S         13 BGNW-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              2:39.53    2:38.41        
                  36.37     1:15.97 (39.60)     1:56.76 (40.79)     2:38.41 (41.65)
  2 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:38.71    2:39.61        
                  35.91     1:16.99 (41.08)     1:58.37 (41.38)     2:39.61 (41.24)
  3 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              2:38.64    2:39.82        
                  38.18     1:17.87 (39.69)     1:58.87 (41.00)     2:39.82 (40.95)
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:41.45    2:40.01        
                  37.31     1:17.82 (40.51)     1:58.66 (40.84)     2:40.01 (41.35)
  5 Roebuck, Carter R         13 UN-MR                2:38.60    2:40.59        
                  36.96     1:18.20 (41.24)     2:01.14 (42.94)     2:40.59 (39.45)
  6 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:42.03        
                  36.77     1:17.94 (41.17)     1:59.84 (41.90)     2:42.03 (42.19)
  7 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              2:45.64    2:44.18        
                  36.62     1:19.08 (42.46)     2:02.59 (43.51)     2:44.18 (41.59)
  8 Schofield, Carly          13 BDA-MA               2:43.71    2:44.93        
                  38.50     1:21.20 (42.70)     2:02.87 (41.67)     2:44.93 (42.06)
  9 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:50.80    2:45.26        
                  37.38     1:19.40 (42.02)     2:02.99 (43.59)     2:45.26 (42.27)
 10 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:48.35    2:45.33        
 11 Chiricos, Nicole          14 BDA-MA               2:41.10    2:47.24        
                  37.95     1:20.23 (42.28)     2:03.34 (43.11)     2:47.24 (43.90)
 12 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:52.34    2:49.15        
                  38.37     1:21.04 (42.67)     2:04.94 (43.90)     2:49.15 (44.21)
 13 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              2:48.66    2:49.66        
 14 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              2:46.67    2:49.73        
 15 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               2:46.22    2:49.84        
                  39.24     1:23.12 (43.88)     2:06.96 (43.84)     2:49.84 (42.88)
 16 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 AGUA-MR              2:52.02    2:50.02        
                  40.06     1:24.18 (44.12)     2:07.66 (43.48)     2:50.02 (42.36)
 17 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              2:47.36    2:50.40        
                   8.41                             2:07.68 ( )     2:50.40 (42.72)
 18 Saidel, Vera R            13 AGUA-MR              2:51.72    2:51.46        
                  39.86     1:23.23 (43.37)     2:07.23 (44.00)     2:51.46 (44.23)
 19 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:45.82    2:51.63        
                  39.08     1:23.23 (44.15)     2:08.56 (45.33)     2:51.63 (43.07)
 20 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:57.16    2:52.97        
                  37.74     1:21.21 (43.47)     2:07.21 (46.00)     2:52.97 (45.76)
 21 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:53.46        
                  39.60     1:23.18 (43.58)     2:09.53 (46.35)     2:53.46 (43.93)
 22 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR                   NT    2:54.06        
                  39.45     1:24.21 (44.76)     2:09.91 (45.70)     2:54.06 (44.15)
 23 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:54.45        
                  40.20     1:25.28 (45.08)     2:11.26 (45.98)     2:54.45 (43.19)
 24 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:55.21        
                  41.26     1:25.12 (43.86)     2:11.53 (46.41)     2:55.21 (43.68)
 25 Fitzgerald, Alex R        14 BGNW-MR              2:53.56    2:55.31        
                  40.69     1:25.15 (44.46)     2:10.35 (45.20)     2:55.31 (44.96)
 26 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              2:57.26    2:56.82        
                  40.17     1:25.44 (45.27)     2:11.45 (46.01)     2:56.82 (45.37)
 27 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:55.71    2:58.21        
                  41.01     1:26.67 (45.66)     2:13.21 (46.54)     2:58.21 (45.00)
 28 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              2:53.51    2:58.27        
                  41.93     1:27.80 (45.87)     2:14.73 (46.93)     2:58.27 (43.54)
 29 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR              2:52.08    2:58.54        
                  40.97     1:25.42 (44.45)     2:12.14 (46.72)     2:58.54 (46.40)
 30 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              3:00.29    2:58.79        
                  39.72     1:25.75 (46.03)     2:11.43 (45.68)     2:58.79 (47.36)
 31 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              3:04.30    2:59.16        
                  42.01     1:28.61 (46.60)     2:13.31 (44.70)     2:59.16 (45.85)
 32 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:46.33    2:59.18        
                  40.27     1:25.85 (45.58)     2:12.38 (46.53)     2:59.18 (46.80)
 33 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:00.41        
                  42.11     1:28.18 (46.07)     2:14.60 (46.42)     3:00.41 (45.81)
 34 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:01.69        
                  41.46     1:28.93 (47.47)     2:15.64 (46.71)     3:01.69 (46.05)
 35 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:02.61        
                  41.25     1:28.24 (46.99)     2:15.63 (47.39)     3:02.61 (46.98)
 36 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              3:06.57    3:03.21        
                  41.46     1:27.31 (45.85)     2:15.38 (48.07)     3:03.21 (47.83)
 37 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              3:01.27    3:04.65        
                  42.16     1:29.46 (47.30)     2:17.53 (48.07)     3:04.65 (47.12)
 38 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               3:01.59    3:04.67        
                  43.40     1:29.52 (46.12)     2:17.10 (47.58)     3:04.67 (47.57)
 39 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        14 COND-MR              2:56.87    3:04.82        
                  41.10     1:27.42 (46.32)     2:17.18 (49.76)     3:04.82 (47.64)
 40 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              3:01.82    3:05.17        
                  42.44     1:28.65 (46.21)     2:19.46 (50.81)     3:05.17 (45.71)
 41 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              3:17.92    3:06.80        
                  41.73     1:28.32 (46.59)     2:17.81 (49.49)     3:06.80 (48.99)
 42 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              3:02.90    3:07.10        
                  42.79     1:30.70 (47.91)     2:19.67 (48.97)     3:07.10 (47.43)
 43 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR              3:05.34    3:07.18        
                  44.55     1:31.99 (47.44)     2:19.96 (47.97)     3:07.18 (47.22)
 44 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA               2:59.54    3:09.22        
                  41.90     1:31.41 (49.51)     2:21.29 (49.88)     3:09.22 (47.93)
 45 Norris, Tatum R           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:09.97        
                  40.95     1:28.58 (47.63)     2:18.70 (50.12)     3:09.97 (51.27)
 46 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              3:02.83    3:10.39        
                  43.38     1:31.64 (48.26)     2:21.52 (49.88)     3:10.39 (48.87)
 47 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              3:23.23    3:11.87        
                  44.23     1:33.26 (49.03)     2:22.50 (49.24)     3:11.87 (49.37)
 48 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              3:21.63    3:12.46        
                  42.44     1:32.50 (50.06)     2:23.19 (50.69)     3:12.46 (49.27)
 49 Magee, Campbell S         13 BGNW-MR              3:15.77    3:13.09        
                  44.22     1:33.39 (49.17)     2:23.57 (50.18)     3:13.09 (49.52)
 50 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              3:12.10    3:13.98        
                  44.51     1:34.50 (49.99)     2:25.85 (51.35)     3:13.98 (48.13)
 51 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              3:09.41    3:14.60        
                  45.67     1:35.33 (49.66)     2:25.20 (49.87)     3:14.60 (49.40)
 52 Abdu, Rania               13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:14.94        
                  43.69     1:33.90 (50.21)     2:24.09 (50.19)     3:14.94 (50.85)
 53 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              3:15.31    3:15.86        
                  43.93     1:33.69 (49.76)     2:25.00 (51.31)     3:15.86 (50.86)
 54 Dupas, Caroline E         13 COND-MR                   NT    3:20.76        
                  45.07     1:36.77 (51.70)     2:29.32 (52.55)     3:20.76 (51.44)
 55 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR              3:00.99    3:22.10        
                  44.53     1:34.76 (50.23)     2:27.67 (52.91)     3:22.10 (54.43)
 56 Bolon, Isabella M         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:24.80        
                  47.60     1:39.94 (52.34)     2:32.50 (52.56)     3:24.80 (52.30)
 57 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR                   NT    3:29.05        
                  47.46     1:40.41 (52.95)     2:35.14 (54.73)     3:29.05 (53.91)
 58 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              3:26.77    3:32.63        
                  48.34     1:42.56 (54.22)     2:37.31 (54.75)     3:32.63 (55.32)
 59 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              3:48.99    3:35.73        
                  48.38     1:43.95 (55.57)     2:40.67 (56.72)     3:35.73 (55.06)
 60 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:37.66        
                  48.43     1:44.91 (56.48)     2:41.80 (56.89)     3:37.66 (55.86)
 -- Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              2:51.41         DQ        
      False start
                  40.63     1:24.25 (43.62)     2:07.83 (43.58)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:11.67    2:15.67        
                  30.54     1:04.57 (34.03)     1:39.30 (34.73)     2:15.67 (36.37)
  2 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:23.39    2:21.52        
                  31.69     1:06.66 (34.97)     1:44.60 (37.94)     2:21.52 (36.92)
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:18.28    2:23.03        
                  30.54     1:05.56 (35.02)     1:43.53 (37.97)     2:23.03 (39.50)
  4 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              2:29.29    2:28.40        
                  32.49     1:09.18 (36.69)     1:49.75 (40.57)     2:28.40 (38.65)
  5 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 AGUA-MR              2:39.42    2:28.80        
                  33.59     1:12.26 (38.67)     1:52.38 (40.12)     2:28.80 (36.42)
  6 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              2:38.77    2:28.88        
                  32.96     1:10.27 (37.31)     1:49.31 (39.04)     2:28.88 (39.57)
  7 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              2:31.60    2:29.18        
                  32.00     1:08.79 (36.79)     1:47.53 (38.74)     2:29.18 (41.65)
  8 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:40.98    2:31.63        
                  34.29     1:14.35 (40.06)     1:55.01 (40.66)     2:31.63 (36.62)
  9 Roebuck, Carter R         13 UN-MR                2:38.69    2:32.74        
                  34.16     1:13.50 (39.34)     1:54.03 (40.53)     2:32.74 (38.71)
 10 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:35.22    2:34.43        
                  33.95     1:13.26 (39.31)     1:53.55 (40.29)     2:34.43 (40.88)
 11 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:40.95    2:35.04        
                  32.93     1:11.99 (39.06)     1:53.79 (41.80)     2:35.04 (41.25)
 12 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:36.96        
                  35.36     1:15.05 (39.69)     1:56.48 (41.43)     2:36.96 (40.48)
 13 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:37.66        
                  33.56     1:14.65 (41.09)     1:54.99 (40.34)     2:37.66 (42.67)
 14 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:38.66        
                  32.36     1:12.50 (40.14)     1:54.52 (42.02)     2:38.66 (44.14)
 15 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:37.90    2:38.72        
                  33.54     1:13.26 (39.72)     1:54.77 (41.51)     2:38.72 (43.95)
 16 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              2:40.23    2:39.30        
                  33.76     1:13.04 (39.28)     1:56.40 (43.36)     2:39.30 (42.90)
 17 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:40.29        
                  32.68     1:13.25 (40.57)     1:55.96 (42.71)     2:40.29 (44.33)
 18 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:37.66    2:40.33        
                  32.82     1:11.37 (38.55)     1:54.96 (43.59)     2:40.33 (45.37)
 19 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:41.67        
                  35.35     1:16.84 (41.49)     1:59.60 (42.76)     2:41.67 (42.07)
 20 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              3:20.00    2:42.37        
                  33.44     1:15.63 (42.19)     1:59.46 (43.83)     2:42.37 (42.91)
 21 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               2:40.28    2:43.35        
                  35.04     1:15.70 (40.66)     1:59.31 (43.61)     2:43.35 (44.04)
 22 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              2:45.59    2:43.68        
                  34.71     1:15.28 (40.57)     1:59.71 (44.43)     2:43.68 (43.97)
 23 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR                   NT    2:43.79        
                  35.61     1:17.89 (42.28)     2:01.70 (43.81)     2:43.79 (42.09)
 24 Saidel, Vera R            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:44.26        
                  35.82     1:18.73 (42.91)     2:04.03 (45.30)     2:44.26 (40.23)
 25 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:45.42    2:44.62        
                  34.25     1:13.99 (39.74)     1:58.78 (44.79)     2:44.62 (45.84)
 26 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              2:56.64    2:45.57        
                  35.27     1:18.18 (42.91)     2:01.90 (43.72)     2:45.57 (43.67)
 27 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:46.44        
                  36.41     1:18.21 (41.80)     2:02.53 (44.32)     2:46.44 (43.91)
 28 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              2:44.89    2:46.95        
                  36.48     1:18.22 (41.74)     2:02.84 (44.62)     2:46.95 (44.11)
 29 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:56.63    2:47.46        
                  33.81     1:15.56 (41.75)     2:01.09 (45.53)     2:47.46 (46.37)
 30 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              3:00.93    2:47.98        
                  36.03     1:18.26 (42.23)     2:02.88 (44.62)     2:47.98 (45.10)
 31 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:45.92    2:48.24        
                  35.59     1:18.07 (42.48)     2:02.72 (44.65)     2:48.24 (45.52)
 32 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:50.20        
                  35.76     1:16.34 (40.58)     2:02.69 (46.35)     2:50.20 (47.51)
 33 Schofield, Carly          13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:50.78        
                  36.71     1:18.24 (41.53)     2:04.57 (46.33)     2:50.78 (46.21)
 34 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:51.74        
                  37.19     1:21.24 (44.05)     2:07.39 (46.15)     2:51.74 (44.35)
 35 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:53.22        
                  35.07     1:18.34 (43.27)     2:05.98 (47.64)     2:53.22 (47.24)
 36 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:54.06        
                  35.00     1:17.67 (42.67)     2:05.74 (48.07)     2:54.06 (48.32)
 37 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:54.63        
                  39.34     1:23.69 (44.35)     2:09.83 (46.14)     2:54.63 (44.80)
 38 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:58.42    2:54.71        
                  36.01     1:20.04 (44.03)     2:07.36 (47.32)     2:54.71 (47.35)
 39 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:56.74        
                  37.74     1:22.50 (44.76)     2:09.46 (46.96)     2:56.74 (47.28)
 40 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:00.35        
                  39.15     1:25.11 (45.96)     2:13.21 (48.10)     3:00.35 (47.14)
 41 Abdu, Rania               13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:00.72        
                  37.10     1:20.87 (43.77)     2:10.28 (49.41)     3:00.72 (50.44)
 42 Chiricos, Nicole          14 BDA-MA                    NT    3:03.82        
                  39.46     1:24.78 (45.32)     2:14.56 (49.78)     3:03.82 (49.26)
 43 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:06.49        
                  40.73     1:29.35 (48.62)     2:19.04 (49.69)     3:06.49 (47.45)
 44 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA                    NT    3:07.12        
                  38.36     1:27.94 (49.58)     2:17.27 (49.33)     3:07.12 (49.85)
 45 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:07.69        
                  38.73     1:25.69 (46.96)     2:16.23 (50.54)     3:07.69 (51.46)
 46 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:08.91        
                  39.34     1:27.46 (48.12)     2:17.85 (50.39)     3:08.91 (51.06)
 47 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        14 COND-MR              3:06.50    3:15.62        
                  40.02     1:28.68 (48.66)     2:24.10 (55.42)     3:15.62 (51.52)
 48 Bolon, Isabella M         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:21.47        
                  39.99     1:31.02 (51.03)     2:25.61 (54.59)     3:21.47 (55.86)
 49 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              3:08.84    3:24.61        
                  43.29     1:37.38 (54.09)     2:34.51 (57.13)     3:24.61 (50.10)
 -- Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               2:56.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.30     1:20.27 (41.97)     2:06.05 (45.78)                    
 -- Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              2:53.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.65     1:15.94 (41.29)     2:01.73 (45.79)                    
 -- Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.08   1:49.39 (1:02.31)   2:58.53 (1:09.14)        DQ (1:05.91)
 -- Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              3:02.08         NS        
 -- Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              2:17.57    2:20.88        
                  30.76     1:04.94 (34.18)     1:48.38 (43.44)     2:20.88 (32.50)
  2 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:18.51    2:22.44        
                  31.97     1:06.99 (35.02)     1:49.16 (42.17)     2:22.44 (33.28)
  3 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR              2:23.57    2:24.08        
                  31.17     1:07.26 (36.09)     1:51.90 (44.64)     2:24.08 (32.18)
  4 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:28.72    2:25.18        
                  31.31     1:06.51 (35.20)     1:52.34 (45.83)     2:25.18 (32.84)
  5 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              2:22.62    2:25.22        
                  30.49     1:08.49 (38.00)     1:52.03 (43.54)     2:25.22 (33.19)
  6 Roebuck, Carter R         13 UN-MR                2:24.21    2:25.55        
                  32.34     1:10.18 (37.84)     1:52.76 (42.58)     2:25.55 (32.79)
  7 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:24.90    2:25.72        
                  30.94     1:08.25 (37.31)     1:51.63 (43.38)     2:25.72 (34.09)
  8 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 AGUA-MR              2:22.26    2:25.82        
                  31.93     1:09.78 (37.85)     1:53.99 (44.21)     2:25.82 (31.83)
  9 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR              2:28.98    2:27.66        
                  31.40     1:09.38 (37.98)     1:54.82 (45.44)     2:27.66 (32.84)
 10 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR              2:29.75    2:28.05        
                  32.53     1:12.80 (40.27)     1:53.55 (40.75)     2:28.05 (34.50)
 11 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              2:25.07    2:28.62        
                  31.50     1:08.41 (36.91)     1:53.63 (45.22)     2:28.62 (34.99)
 12 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:28.81        
                  33.90     1:10.27 (36.37)     1:56.45 (46.18)     2:28.81 (32.36)
 13 Saidel, Vera R            13 AGUA-MR              2:30.04    2:28.84        
                  31.21     1:10.14 (38.93)     1:55.38 (45.24)     2:28.84 (33.46)
 14 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:28.48    2:29.25        
                  33.03     1:11.11 (38.08)     1:55.43 (44.32)     2:29.25 (33.82)
 15 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR              2:33.70    2:29.63        
                  35.28     1:13.47 (38.19)     1:55.93 (42.46)     2:29.63 (33.70)
 16 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              2:29.28    2:29.69        
                  32.69     1:11.08 (38.39)     1:54.88 (43.80)     2:29.69 (34.81)
 17 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               2:29.15    2:30.22        
                  34.09     1:11.98 (37.89)     1:56.39 (44.41)     2:30.22 (33.83)
 18 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:36.70    2:30.43        
                  33.69     1:12.70 (39.01)     1:56.11 (43.41)     2:30.43 (34.32)
 19 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:25.23    2:31.02        
                  32.67     1:11.58 (38.91)     1:55.62 (44.04)     2:31.02 (35.40)
 20 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:31.78    2:31.54        
 21 Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              2:33.25    2:31.66        
                  32.75     1:13.32 (40.57)     1:59.47 (46.15)     2:31.66 (32.19)
 22 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              2:31.52    2:31.83        
                  33.93     1:11.34 (37.41)     1:57.80 (46.46)     2:31.83 (34.03)
 23 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              2:27.24    2:31.92        
                  32.50     1:11.51 (39.01)     1:56.59 (45.08)     2:31.92 (35.33)
 24 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              2:30.19    2:32.76        
                  32.15     1:11.83 (39.68)     1:54.97 (43.14)     2:32.76 (37.79)
 25 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:34.35    2:32.98        
 26 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              2:31.59    2:33.21        
 27 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:36.19    2:33.64        
                  32.25     1:10.87 (38.62)     2:00.86 (49.99)     2:33.64 (32.78)
 28 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              2:27.31    2:33.68        
                  33.86     1:13.04 (39.18)     1:59.42 (46.38)     2:33.68 (34.26)
 29 Fitzgerald, Alex R        14 BGNW-MR              2:28.65    2:34.48        
                  34.05     1:13.44 (39.39)     1:59.24 (45.80)     2:34.48 (35.24)
 30 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:29.28    2:35.15        
                  33.99     1:12.18 (38.19)     2:00.13 (47.95)     2:35.15 (35.02)
 31 Hussain, Sana             13 AGUA-MR              2:36.66    2:35.50        
                  32.85     1:12.64 (39.79)     2:01.67 (49.03)     2:35.50 (33.83)
 32 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              2:38.29    2:35.54        
                  34.65     1:15.47 (40.82)     2:01.52 (46.05)     2:35.54 (34.02)
 33 Schofield, Carly          13 BDA-MA               2:34.84    2:35.96        
                  11.76       34.64 (22.88)     1:17.04 (42.40)   2:35.96 (1:18.92)
 34 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR              2:44.36    2:36.72        
                  34.27     1:13.77 (39.50)     2:02.10 (48.33)     2:36.72 (34.62)
 35 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  13 AGUA-MR              2:35.38    2:37.60        
                  35.71     1:15.64 (39.93)     2:02.43 (46.79)     2:37.60 (35.17)
 36 Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              2:25.62    2:37.68        
                  32.75     1:12.67 (39.92)     2:02.33 (49.66)     2:37.68 (35.35)
 37 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              2:33.27    2:37.80        
 38 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              2:36.24    2:38.05        
                  35.11     1:16.11 (41.00)     2:03.18 (47.07)     2:38.05 (34.87)
 39 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR              2:44.37    2:38.72        
                  34.39     1:16.43 (42.04)     2:03.01 (46.58)     2:38.72 (35.71)
 40 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA               2:38.13    2:40.20        
                  37.67     1:17.16 (39.49)     2:04.29 (47.13)     2:40.20 (35.91)
 41 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR              2:38.63    2:40.41        
                  34.80     1:16.19 (41.39)     2:02.74 (46.55)     2:40.41 (37.67)
 42 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR              2:40.87    2:41.15        
                  36.80     1:17.69 (40.89)     2:07.67 (49.98)     2:41.15 (33.48)
 43 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:39.79    2:44.33        
                  34.77     1:15.67 (40.90)     2:07.79 (52.12)     2:44.33 (36.54)
 44 Norris, Tatum R           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:44.87        
                  34.03     1:12.86 (38.83)     2:04.62 (51.76)     2:44.87 (40.25)
 45 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        14 COND-MR              2:42.56    2:46.00        
                  37.02     1:18.32 (41.30)     2:06.56 (48.24)     2:46.00 (39.44)
 46 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               2:48.34    2:46.05        
                  36.79     1:21.24 (44.45)     2:08.95 (47.71)     2:46.05 (37.10)
 47 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              2:51.07    2:46.37        
                  36.46     1:18.50 (42.04)     2:09.47 (50.97)     2:46.37 (36.90)
 48 Magee, Campbell S         13 BGNW-MR              2:53.71    2:47.56        
                  36.46     1:19.63 (43.17)     2:09.26 (49.63)     2:47.56 (38.30)
 49 Abdu, Rania               13 BDA-MA               2:47.31    2:49.76        
                  34.18     1:21.40 (47.22)     2:11.08 (49.68)     2:49.76 (38.68)
 50 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:50.62        
                  37.65     1:19.66 (42.01)     2:13.47 (53.81)     2:50.62 (37.15)
 51 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA               2:44.24    2:50.70        
                  40.06     1:26.84 (46.78)     2:15.48 (48.64)     2:50.70 (35.22)
 52 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              2:52.55    2:52.76        
                  40.16     1:24.19 (44.03)   2:52.76 (1:28.57)                    
 53 Mori, Maya                13 AGUA-MR              2:50.41    2:53.87        
                  39.44     1:24.03 (44.59)     2:13.85 (49.82)     2:53.87 (40.02)
 54 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR              3:11.00    2:57.94        
                  41.53     1:23.75 (42.22)     2:17.47 (53.72)     2:57.94 (40.47)
 55 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:58.29        
                  41.62     1:30.15 (48.53)     2:17.53 (47.38)     2:58.29 (40.76)
 56 Bolon, Isabella M         13 AGUA-MR              2:50.45    3:00.68        
                  39.82     1:26.12 (46.30)     2:19.76 (53.64)     3:00.68 (40.92)
 57 Dupas, Caroline E         13 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.80        
                  45.23     1:36.37 (51.14)     2:27.22 (50.85)     3:14.80 (47.58)
 58 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              3:21.61    3:24.04        
                  51.73     1:44.01 (52.28)     2:39.92 (55.91)     3:24.04 (44.12)
 -- Chiricos, Nicole          14 BDA-MA               2:33.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  35.42     1:16.11 (40.69)     2:00.27 (44.16)          DQ (37.90)
 -- Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR              2:22.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  29.77     1:07.08 (37.31)     1:51.57 (44.49)                    
 -- Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              2:37.83         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  36.04     1:16.71 (40.67)     2:01.16 (44.45)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           14 COND-MR              4:46.72    4:49.45        
                  30.98     1:06.51 (35.53)     1:42.68 (36.17)     2:18.57 (35.89)
        3:01.11 (42.54)     3:43.66 (42.55)     4:16.87 (33.21)     4:49.45 (32.58)
  2 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 AGUA-MR              4:54.37    5:02.69        
                  33.38     1:10.45 (37.07)     1:49.72 (39.27)     2:27.68 (37.96)
        3:12.85 (45.17)     3:57.57 (44.72)     4:31.47 (33.90)     5:02.69 (31.22)
  3 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              4:59.98    5:03.24        
                  33.06     1:13.97 (40.91)     1:51.79 (37.82)     2:29.86 (38.07)
        3:12.58 (42.72)     3:55.03 (42.45)     4:29.37 (34.34)     5:03.24 (33.87)
  4 Skaistis, Delilah E       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:05.28        
                  32.25     1:10.60 (38.35)     1:50.66 (40.06)     2:30.33 (39.67)
        3:14.25 (43.92)     3:58.23 (43.98)     4:32.38 (34.15)     5:05.28 (32.90)
  5 Roebuck, Carter R         13 UN-MR                     NT    5:06.47        
                  34.36     1:14.31 (39.95)     1:53.69 (39.38)     2:32.54 (38.85)
        3:15.27 (42.73)     3:58.51 (43.24)     4:34.62 (36.11)     5:06.47 (31.85)
  6 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              5:39.00    5:07.66        
                  32.47     1:12.09 (39.62)     1:51.10 (39.01)     2:28.77 (37.67)
        3:13.39 (44.62)     3:57.24 (43.85)     4:32.48 (35.24)     5:07.66 (35.18)
  7 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              5:08.69    5:07.84        
                  31.38     1:07.42 (36.04)     1:47.48 (40.06)     2:26.20 (38.72)
        3:10.97 (44.77)     3:55.55 (44.58)     4:32.25 (36.70)     5:07.84 (35.59)
  8 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              5:15.99    5:09.87        
                  34.24     1:13.65 (39.41)     1:52.80 (39.15)     2:31.91 (39.11)
        3:15.06 (43.15)     3:59.01 (43.95)     4:34.56 (35.55)     5:09.87 (35.31)
  9 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              5:28.43    5:13.03        
                  32.08     1:10.53 (38.45)     1:48.91 (38.38)     2:29.02 (40.11)
        3:14.14 (45.12)     4:02.82 (48.68)     4:39.41 (36.59)     5:13.03 (33.62)
 10 Akerman, Hanna            14 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:13.46        
                  33.44     1:14.50 (41.06)     1:56.13 (41.63)     2:37.59 (41.46)
        3:19.40 (41.81)     4:01.68 (42.28)     4:38.20 (36.52)     5:13.46 (35.26)
 11 Guan, Michelle K          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:13.69        
                  32.57     1:09.67 (37.10)     1:51.97 (42.30)     2:32.24 (40.27)
        3:18.70 (46.46)     4:02.60 (43.90)     4:38.97 (36.37)     5:13.69 (34.72)
 12 Milla, Madison I          13 COND-MR              5:59.93    5:17.27        
                  34.29     1:13.40 (39.11)     1:54.30 (40.90)     2:34.40 (40.10)
        3:22.04 (47.64)     4:07.42 (45.38)     4:42.66 (35.24)     5:17.27 (34.61)
 13 Taipale, Alina H          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:17.58        
                  35.43     1:15.53 (40.10)     1:56.30 (40.77)     2:35.63 (39.33)
        3:20.30 (44.67)     4:06.65 (46.35)     4:43.16 (36.51)     5:17.58 (34.42)
 14 Dixon, Mati D             13 COND-MR              5:20.85    5:17.61        
                  33.63     1:12.52 (38.89)     1:54.21 (41.69)     2:35.35 (41.14)
        3:21.44 (46.09)     4:07.17 (45.73)     4:43.19 (36.02)     5:17.61 (34.42)
 15 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              5:41.23    5:17.97        
                  34.67     1:15.26 (40.59)     1:55.05 (39.79)     2:34.73 (39.68)
        3:22.19 (47.46)     4:09.34 (47.15)     4:44.49 (35.15)     5:17.97 (33.48)
 16 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:18.29        
                  33.68     1:11.04 (37.36)     1:53.35 (42.31)     2:35.67 (42.32)
        3:19.58 (43.91)     4:03.45 (43.87)     4:42.63 (39.18)     5:18.29 (35.66)
 17 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       13 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:18.98        
                  32.72     1:12.71 (39.99)     1:54.11 (41.40)     2:33.68 (39.57)
        3:20.83 (47.15)     4:08.34 (47.51)     4:44.21 (35.87)     5:18.98 (34.77)
 18 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR              5:18.18    5:20.58        
                  33.18     1:11.18 (38.00)     1:53.23 (42.05)     2:34.07 (40.84)
        3:22.55 (48.48)     4:09.74 (47.19)     4:46.39 (36.65)     5:20.58 (34.19)
 19 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              5:11.78    5:20.99        
                  33.88     1:14.38 (40.50)     1:56.71 (42.33)     2:38.10 (41.39)
        3:22.83 (44.73)     4:08.30 (45.47)     4:45.15 (36.85)     5:20.99 (35.84)
 20 Blythe, Karenna G         14 AGUA-MR              5:10.58    5:21.05        
                  34.73     1:15.46 (40.73)     1:56.51 (41.05)     2:36.79 (40.28)
        3:22.96 (46.17)     4:08.92 (45.96)     4:45.75 (36.83)     5:21.05 (35.30)
 21 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               5:14.35    5:21.84        
                  35.03     1:15.56 (40.53)     1:57.41 (41.85)     2:38.42 (41.01)
        3:24.23 (45.81)     4:10.32 (46.09)     4:46.03 (35.71)     5:21.84 (35.81)
 22 Donohoe, Madison E        13 COND-MR              6:15.00    5:22.87        
                  35.92     1:18.36 (42.44)     1:57.49 (39.13)     2:36.73 (39.24)
        3:23.75 (47.02)     4:12.39 (48.64)     4:47.80 (35.41)     5:22.87 (35.07)
 23 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              5:35.81    5:24.60        
                  33.37     1:13.74 (40.37)     1:54.33 (40.59)     2:35.89 (41.56)
        3:25.95 (50.06)     4:14.96 (49.01)     4:49.12 (34.16)     5:24.60 (35.48)
 24 Saidel, Vera R            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:25.15        
                  35.03     1:16.74 (41.71)     1:59.19 (42.45)     2:40.18 (40.99)
        3:26.77 (46.59)     4:12.72 (45.95)     4:50.16 (37.44)     5:25.15 (34.99)
 25 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 AGUA-MR              5:25.11    5:26.39        
                  33.37     1:13.24 (39.87)     1:56.80 (43.56)     2:39.25 (42.45)
        3:23.31 (44.06)     4:06.95 (43.64)     4:47.20 (40.25)     5:26.39 (39.19)
 26 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              5:07.00    5:27.44        
                  34.50     1:15.92 (41.42)     1:56.00 (40.08)     2:35.99 (39.99)
        3:25.55 (49.56)     4:13.56 (48.01)     4:50.15 (36.59)     5:27.44 (37.29)
 27 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              6:30.00    5:27.91        
                  34.92     1:15.94 (41.02)     1:57.92 (41.98)     2:38.38 (40.46)
        3:27.65 (49.27)     4:14.27 (46.62)     4:52.36 (38.09)     5:27.91 (35.55)
 28 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              5:30.99    5:28.09        
                  35.86     1:19.16 (43.30)     2:00.65 (41.49)     2:42.52 (41.87)
        3:28.09 (45.57)     4:14.27 (46.18)     4:51.92 (37.65)     5:28.09 (36.17)
 29 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:29.39        
                  34.61     1:17.44 (42.83)     1:59.60 (42.16)     2:40.71 (41.11)
        3:28.59 (47.88)     4:17.20 (48.61)     4:53.99 (36.79)     5:29.39 (35.40)
 30 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              5:32.42    5:30.62        
                  34.49     1:16.66 (42.17)     2:00.35 (43.69)     2:43.50 (43.15)
        3:27.56 (44.06)     4:13.13 (45.57)     4:52.46 (39.33)     5:30.62 (38.16)
 31 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              5:43.64    5:31.93        
                  33.05     1:12.10 (39.05)     1:53.77 (41.67)     2:34.70 (40.93)
        3:24.11 (49.41)     4:16.96 (52.85)     4:56.69 (39.73)     5:31.93 (35.24)
 32 Schofield, Carly          13 BDA-MA               5:48.27    5:32.00        
                  36.68     1:19.16 (42.48)     2:03.04 (43.88)     2:47.17 (44.13)
        3:32.06 (44.89)     4:16.16 (44.10)     4:54.72 (38.56)     5:32.00 (37.28)
 33 Sciorra, Katyanna V       13 COND-MR                   NT    5:34.32        
                  35.94     1:15.42 (39.48)     1:58.41 (42.99)     2:41.66 (43.25)
        3:29.35 (47.69)     4:18.20 (48.85)     4:57.38 (39.18)     5:34.32 (36.94)
 34 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               5:33.13    5:35.28        
                  37.98     1:22.47 (44.49)     2:05.75 (43.28)     2:48.09 (42.34)
        3:35.33 (47.24)     4:22.87 (47.54)     5:00.03 (37.16)     5:35.28 (35.25)
 35 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:36.68        
                  38.51     1:22.04 (43.53)     2:07.17 (45.13)     2:50.51 (43.34)
        3:36.03 (45.52)     4:21.78 (45.75)     5:01.32 (39.54)     5:36.68 (35.36)
 36 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     13 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:37.72        
                  35.62     1:16.66 (41.04)     1:59.50 (42.84)     2:42.98 (43.48)
        3:30.28 (47.30)     4:18.70 (48.42)     4:58.39 (39.69)     5:37.72 (39.33)
 37 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              5:49.99    5:38.56        
                  38.20     1:21.63 (43.43)     2:04.31 (42.68)     2:47.50 (43.19)
        3:35.34 (47.84)     4:23.53 (48.19)     5:02.00 (38.47)     5:38.56 (36.56)
 38 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA               5:54.43    5:39.61        
                  37.02     1:20.73 (43.71)     2:03.83 (43.10)     2:46.33 (42.50)
        3:34.07 (47.74)     4:23.35 (49.28)     5:01.81 (38.46)     5:39.61 (37.80)
 39 Chiricos, Nicole          14 BDA-MA               5:26.23    5:42.23        
                  37.09     1:22.62 (45.53)     2:06.78 (44.16)     2:51.74 (44.96)
        3:36.58 (44.84)     4:22.14 (45.56)     5:03.36 (41.22)     5:42.23 (38.87)
 40 Fulnecky, Zoe L           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:45.53        
                  34.89     1:18.55 (43.66)     2:03.31 (44.76)     2:46.17 (42.86)
        3:36.90 (50.73)     4:25.09 (48.19)     5:05.84 (40.75)     5:45.53 (39.69)
 41 Johnson, Lily R           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:48.52        
                  37.92     1:25.27 (47.35)     2:10.00 (44.73)     2:52.65 (42.65)
        3:42.35 (49.70)     4:32.51 (50.16)     5:11.42 (38.91)     5:48.52 (37.10)
 42 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA               5:54.17    5:52.36        
                  38.83     1:26.50 (47.67)     2:15.24 (48.74)     3:02.14 (46.90)
        3:50.35 (48.21)     4:39.24 (48.89)     5:16.59 (37.35)     5:52.36 (35.77)
 43 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        14 COND-MR              5:28.94    5:56.66        
                  37.25     1:26.05 (48.80)     2:10.54 (44.49)     2:53.83 (43.29)
        3:43.68 (49.85)     4:33.68 (50.00)     5:15.25 (41.57)     5:56.66 (41.41)
 44 Galko, Ana E              13 BDA-MA               6:02.31    5:57.44        
                  37.41     1:21.24 (43.83)     2:06.72 (45.48)     2:54.23 (47.51)
        3:42.12 (47.89)     4:34.28 (52.16)     5:15.75 (41.47)     5:57.44 (41.69)
 45 Field, Bekah F            13 COND-MR              6:03.96    6:11.55        
                  40.53     1:30.94 (50.41)     2:17.99 (47.05)     3:02.34 (44.35)
        3:57.79 (55.45)     4:54.09 (56.30)     5:33.63 (39.54)     6:11.55 (37.92)
 46 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR              6:03.83    6:14.67        
                  39.68     1:33.47 (53.79)     2:21.26 (47.79)     3:09.32 (48.06)
        4:03.13 (53.81)     4:56.81 (53.68)     5:36.09 (39.28)     6:14.67 (38.58)
 47 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              5:35.99    6:24.05        
                  45.06     1:38.80 (53.74)     2:29.75 (50.95)     3:20.09 (50.34)
        4:09.58 (49.49)     5:01.33 (51.75)     5:43.32 (41.99)     6:24.05 (40.73)
 -- Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              5:25.99         NS        
 -- Li, Harmony Y             14 AGUA-MR              5:12.98         NS        
 -- Merone, Ali M             13 COND-MR              5:26.37         NS        
 -- Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR              5:35.99         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 COND-MR                22.63      23.56        
  2 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA                 23.95      24.53        
  3 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR                26.70      25.99        
  4 Bennett, Betsey I         17 AGUA-MR                25.40      26.31        
  5 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR                26.20      26.32        
  5 Healey, Maddie E          15 BDA-MA                 26.35      26.32        
  7 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA                 25.98      26.45        
  8 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA                 25.48      26.64        
  9 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR                26.39      26.74        
 10 Orange, Marley A          16 AGUA-MR                   NT      26.89        
 11 Chan, Mandy               16 UN-MR                  27.25      27.08        
 12 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR                26.99      27.32        
 12 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR                27.15      27.32        
 14 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR                28.06      27.70        
 15 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR                27.87      28.10        
 15 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR                28.99      28.10        
 17 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR                27.55      28.61        
 18 Nobile, Ava C             15 FREE-MR                26.81      28.64        
 19 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR                28.00      28.83        
 20 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.87      29.08        
 21 Skaistis, Talia R         16 AGUA-MR                26.57      29.25        
 22 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR                27.68      29.36        
 23 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR                28.52      29.41        
 24 Reynoso, Jennifer A       15 AGUA-MR                28.06      29.55        
 25 Javaheri, Ariana C        15 AGUA-MR                29.27      29.57        
 26 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR                28.13      29.69        
 27 Tandon, Anjali            15 AGUA-MR                30.04      29.86        
 28 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.48      30.09        
 29 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR                30.22      30.18        
 30 Greenstein, Jessie B      15 BGNW-MR                29.68      30.23        
 31 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR                29.34      30.64        
 32 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR                31.91      31.21        
 33 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.88      31.69        
 34 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.69      31.76        
 35 Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.20      31.92        
 36 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.05      32.02        
 37 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.31      33.28        
 38 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.45      33.43        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 COND-MR              5:06.79    5:09.92        
                  26.94       57.14 (30.20)     1:28.40 (31.26)     2:00.55 (32.15)
        2:32.88 (32.33)     3:05.23 (32.35)     3:37.03 (31.80)     4:08.53 (31.50)
        4:39.73 (31.20)     5:09.92 (30.19)                                        
  2 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              5:19.72    5:20.39        
                  28.68     1:00.38 (31.70)     1:32.53 (32.15)     2:04.98 (32.45)
        2:37.37 (32.39)     3:09.98 (32.61)     3:42.73 (32.75)     4:15.23 (32.50)
        4:48.02 (32.79)     5:20.39 (32.37)                                        
  3 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              5:44.66    5:34.32        
                  30.71     1:04.09 (33.38)     1:37.99 (33.90)     2:11.85 (33.86)
        2:45.72 (33.87)     3:20.00 (34.28)     3:54.49 (34.49)     4:28.43 (33.94)
        5:02.07 (33.64)     5:34.32 (32.25)                                        
  4 Healey, Maddie E          15 BDA-MA               5:31.91    5:36.60        
                  30.29     1:03.28 (32.99)     1:36.79 (33.51)     2:10.71 (33.92)
        2:45.21 (34.50)     3:19.67 (34.46)     3:54.56 (34.89)     4:29.31 (34.75)
        5:03.55 (34.24)     5:36.60 (33.05)                                        
  5 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               5:28.18    5:41.96        
                  30.70     1:05.04 (34.34)     1:40.25 (35.21)     2:15.30 (35.05)
        2:50.56 (35.26)     3:26.00 (35.44)     4:01.51 (35.51)     4:37.26 (35.75)
        5:13.01 (35.75)     5:41.96 (28.95)                                        
  6 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               5:22.59    5:42.58        
                  31.52     1:05.24 (33.72)     1:39.91 (34.67)     2:15.23 (35.32)
        2:50.50 (35.27)     3:26.27 (35.77)     4:01.31 (35.04)     4:36.28 (34.97)
        5:09.83 (33.55)     5:42.58 (32.75)                                        
  7 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              5:47.96    5:48.53        
                  29.79     1:03.65 (33.86)     1:38.96 (35.31)     2:14.65 (35.69)
        2:50.80 (36.15)     3:26.68 (35.88)     4:02.46 (35.78)     4:39.06 (36.60)
        5:14.97 (35.91)     5:48.53 (33.56)                                        
  8 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              5:33.17    5:49.83        
                  31.05     1:05.12 (34.07)     1:40.17 (35.05)     2:15.06 (34.89)
        2:50.65 (35.59)     3:26.89 (36.24)     4:02.95 (36.06)     4:39.15 (36.20)
        5:14.63 (35.48)     5:49.83 (35.20)                                        
  9 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              5:42.96    5:50.98        
                  30.03     1:03.11 (33.08)     1:37.35 (34.24)     2:12.86 (35.51)
        2:49.20 (36.34)     3:26.52 (37.32)     4:03.27 (36.75)     4:39.31 (36.04)
        5:15.77 (36.46)     5:50.98 (35.21)                                        
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              5:53.17    5:52.68        
                  30.85     1:05.11 (34.26)     1:40.53 (35.42)     2:16.03 (35.50)
        2:52.29 (36.26)     3:28.64 (36.35)     4:04.97 (36.33)     4:41.46 (36.49)
        5:17.47 (36.01)     5:52.68 (35.21)                                        
 11 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR              5:45.99    5:59.49        
                  28.92     1:02.94 (34.02)     1:39.43 (36.49)     2:15.96 (36.53)
        2:52.65 (36.69)     3:29.94 (37.29)     4:07.42 (37.48)     4:45.57 (38.15)
        5:22.94 (37.37)     5:59.49 (36.55)                                        
 12 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              6:10.99    6:07.74        
                  30.19     1:04.53 (34.34)     1:40.99 (36.46)     2:18.36 (37.37)
        2:56.20 (37.84)     3:35.12 (38.92)     4:14.81 (39.69)     4:53.36 (38.55)
        5:32.10 (38.74)     6:07.74 (35.64)                                        
 13 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              5:57.04    6:14.61        
                  32.94     1:10.29 (37.35)     1:48.60 (38.31)     2:27.20 (38.60)
        3:05.73 (38.53)     3:43.84 (38.11)     4:21.60 (37.76)     5:00.07 (38.47)
        5:38.26 (38.19)     6:14.61 (36.35)                                        
 14 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              6:45.44    6:22.97        
                  32.77     1:10.51 (37.74)     1:49.34 (38.83)     2:28.46 (39.12)
        3:07.54 (39.08)     3:46.86 (39.32)     4:27.04 (40.18)     5:06.49 (39.45)
        5:46.19 (39.70)     6:22.97 (36.78)                                        
 15 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR                   NT    6:24.58        
                  32.71     1:10.80 (38.09)     1:50.53 (39.73)     2:30.63 (40.10)
        3:10.84 (40.21)     3:50.57 (39.73)     4:30.70 (40.13)     5:10.84 (40.14)
        5:48.80 (37.96)     6:24.58 (35.78)                                        
 16 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              6:35.00    6:45.70        
                  33.62     1:12.23 (38.61)     1:53.10 (40.87)     2:34.79 (41.69)
        3:16.71 (41.92)     3:58.89 (42.18)     4:40.88 (41.99)     5:23.23 (42.35)
        6:05.13 (41.90)     6:45.70 (40.57)                                        
 17 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              8:13.02    7:34.25        
                  34.87     1:18.42 (43.55)     2:05.26 (46.84)     2:51.56 (46.30)
        3:39.27 (47.71)     4:27.24 (47.97)     5:15.75 (48.51)     6:03.60 (47.85)
        6:49.60 (46.00)     7:34.25 (44.65)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 COND-MR              2:02.58    2:05.39        
                  29.79     1:01.17 (31.38)     1:33.10 (31.93)     2:05.39 (32.29)
  2 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:10.44    2:09.48        
                  30.30     1:01.81 (31.51)     1:35.52 (33.71)     2:09.48 (33.96)
  3 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               2:10.11    2:14.91        
                  30.51     1:04.21 (33.70)     1:39.73 (35.52)     2:14.91 (35.18)
  4 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:15.95    2:19.50        
                  32.74     1:07.62 (34.88)     1:43.44 (35.82)     2:19.50 (36.06)
  5 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              2:12.36    2:19.94        
                  32.33     1:07.14 (34.81)     1:43.68 (36.54)     2:19.94 (36.26)
  6 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR              2:22.00    2:20.02        
                  33.45     1:08.39 (34.94)     1:44.55 (36.16)     2:20.02 (35.47)
  7 Healey, Maddie E          15 BDA-MA               2:23.81    2:20.05        
                  33.26     1:08.32 (35.06)     1:44.58 (36.26)     2:20.05 (35.47)
  8 Chan, Mandy               16 UN-MR                2:21.35    2:20.33        
                  34.14     1:08.92 (34.78)   2:20.33 (1:11.41)                    
  9 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               2:21.23    2:20.53        
                  33.36     1:08.74 (35.38)     1:44.85 (36.11)     2:20.53 (35.68)
 10 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA                    NT    2:20.87        
                  32.31     1:08.50 (36.19)     1:45.06 (36.56)     2:20.87 (35.81)
 11 Jiang, Claire             16 AGUA-MR              2:17.91    2:22.13        
                  33.39     1:09.14 (35.75)     1:45.57 (36.43)     2:22.13 (36.56)
 12 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:24.59        
                  35.24     1:11.98 (36.74)     1:49.66 (37.68)     2:24.59 (34.93)
 13 Bennett, Betsey I         17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:25.42        
                  34.86     1:11.16 (36.30)     1:48.40 (37.24)     2:25.42 (37.02)
 14 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:27.75        
                  34.68     1:11.51 (36.83)     1:49.83 (38.32)     2:27.75 (37.92)
 15 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              2:25.22    2:28.06        
                  34.74     1:11.42 (36.68)     1:49.67 (38.25)     2:28.06 (38.39)
 16 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:21.57    2:28.78        
                  34.21     1:11.66 (37.45)     1:50.70 (39.04)     2:28.78 (38.08)
 17 Skaistis, Talia R         16 AGUA-MR              2:38.83    2:29.51        
                  35.56     1:14.06 (38.50)     1:52.42 (38.36)     2:29.51 (37.09)
 18 Nobile, Ava C             15 FREE-MR              2:20.82    2:30.35        
                  35.37     1:12.96 (37.59)     1:51.54 (38.58)     2:30.35 (38.81)
 19 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              2:22.00    2:31.77        
                  35.81     1:14.66 (38.85)     1:53.56 (38.90)     2:31.77 (38.21)
 20 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.78    2:32.51        
                  34.94     1:13.57 (38.63)     1:53.84 (40.27)     2:32.51 (38.67)
 21 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              2:41.10    2:32.91        
                  35.89     1:13.68 (37.79)     1:52.68 (39.00)     2:32.91 (40.23)
 22 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              2:36.06    2:34.10        
                  36.30     1:15.66 (39.36)     1:55.74 (40.08)     2:34.10 (38.36)
 23 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              2:40.08    2:34.88        
                  37.47     1:17.20 (39.73)   2:34.88 (1:17.68)                    
 24 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              2:33.10    2:35.32        
                  36.64     1:14.98 (38.34)     1:55.02 (40.04)     2:35.32 (40.30)
 25 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              2:30.83    2:35.40        
                  36.79     1:17.00 (40.21)     1:56.96 (39.96)     2:35.40 (38.44)
 26 Orange, Marley A          16 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:35.43        
                  38.17     1:17.48 (39.31)     1:57.15 (39.67)     2:35.43 (38.28)
 27 Javaheri, Ariana C        15 AGUA-MR              2:31.64    2:36.63        
                  36.51     1:15.43 (38.92)     1:55.93 (40.50)     2:36.63 (40.70)
 28 Greenstein, Jessie B      15 BGNW-MR              2:37.45    2:37.75        
                  37.17     1:16.17 (39.00)     1:56.84 (40.67)     2:37.75 (40.91)
 29 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:38.72    2:39.19        
                  38.19     1:18.40 (40.21)     1:59.34 (40.94)     2:39.19 (39.85)
 30 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              2:36.82    2:41.33        
                  37.96     1:18.46 (40.50)     2:00.63 (42.17)     2:41.33 (40.70)
 31 Tandon, Anjali            15 AGUA-MR              2:54.87    2:42.49        
                  38.47     1:19.63 (41.16)     2:02.03 (42.40)     2:42.49 (40.46)
 32 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              2:38.41    2:42.92        
                  36.91     1:18.48 (41.57)     2:01.09 (42.61)     2:42.92 (41.83)
 33 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.80    2:45.30        
                  39.45     1:21.30 (41.85)     2:04.13 (42.83)     2:45.30 (41.17)
 34 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.64    2:45.32        
                                1:21.67 ( )     2:04.61 (42.94)     2:45.32 (40.71)
 35 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              2:38.25    2:47.19        
                  38.20     1:20.00 (41.80)     2:03.97 (43.97)     2:47.19 (43.22)
 36 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.43    2:47.37        
                  40.40     1:22.31 (41.91)     2:05.59 (43.28)     2:47.37 (41.78)
 37 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              2:50.34    2:47.95        
                  38.81     1:21.46 (42.65)     2:04.73 (43.27)     2:47.95 (43.22)
 38 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.72    2:57.34        
                  41.63     1:27.06 (45.43)     2:13.97 (46.91)     2:57.34 (43.37)
 39 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:57.95        
                  41.70     1:25.99 (44.29)     2:13.07 (47.08)     2:57.95 (44.88)
 40 Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.92    2:58.19        
                  41.14     1:26.06 (44.92)     2:13.00 (46.94)     2:58.19 (45.19)
 41 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.21    3:00.29        
                  42.43   3:00.29 (2:17.86)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               2:30.75    2:27.76        
                  34.00     1:11.08 (37.08)     1:49.29 (38.21)     2:27.76 (38.47)
  2 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:29.87    2:28.85        
                  33.75     1:11.30 (37.55)     1:49.74 (38.44)     2:28.85 (39.11)
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 COND-MR              2:31.01    2:33.22        
                  35.16     1:14.62 (39.46)     1:53.94 (39.32)     2:33.22 (39.28)
  4 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 AGUA-MR              2:35.21    2:33.47        
                  34.46     1:13.80 (39.34)     1:53.06 (39.26)     2:33.47 (40.41)
  5 Bennett, Betsey I         17 AGUA-MR              2:29.44    2:35.04        
                  35.72     1:15.72 (40.00)     1:54.97 (39.25)     2:35.04 (40.07)
  6 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               2:30.86    2:35.50        
                  36.14     1:16.14 (40.00)     1:55.21 (39.07)     2:35.50 (40.29)
  7 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:34.79    2:39.94        
                  36.42     1:17.01 (40.59)     1:58.24 (41.23)     2:39.94 (41.70)
  8 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               2:30.05    2:41.20        
                  36.14     1:17.33 (41.19)     1:59.41 (42.08)     2:41.20 (41.79)
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              2:40.16    2:41.79        
                  37.42     1:19.16 (41.74)     2:00.74 (41.58)     2:41.79 (41.05)
 10 Jiang, Claire             16 AGUA-MR              2:45.57    2:42.87        
                  38.27     1:19.75 (41.48)     2:01.08 (41.33)     2:42.87 (41.79)
 11 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              2:43.73    2:47.31        
                  37.57     1:19.99 (42.42)     2:03.43 (43.44)     2:47.31 (43.88)
 12 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:47.94        
                  38.09     1:20.89 (42.80)     2:04.37 (43.48)     2:47.94 (43.57)
 13 Nobile, Ava C             15 FREE-MR              2:38.08    2:49.32        
                  38.48     1:21.83 (43.35)     2:06.24 (44.41)     2:49.32 (43.08)
 14 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              2:45.97    2:49.46        
                  36.90     1:19.51 (42.61)     2:04.07 (44.56)     2:49.46 (45.39)
 15 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              2:54.25    2:49.65        
                  37.56     1:20.76 (43.20)     2:04.98 (44.22)     2:49.65 (44.67)
 16 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR              2:59.33    2:53.61        
                  37.21     1:21.19 (43.98)     2:07.27 (46.08)     2:53.61 (46.34)
 17 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:51.55    2:53.80        
                  39.87     1:23.65 (43.78)     2:08.26 (44.61)     2:53.80 (45.54)
 18 Healey, Maddie E          15 BDA-MA               2:54.52    2:54.01        
                  38.24     1:22.82 (44.58)     2:09.54 (46.72)     2:54.01 (44.47)
 19 Chan, Mandy               16 UN-MR                2:53.70    2:54.02        
                  40.94     1:25.70 (44.76)     2:09.92 (44.22)     2:54.02 (44.10)
 20 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               2:56.33    2:54.39        
                  40.90     1:25.91 (45.01)     2:10.83 (44.92)     2:54.39 (43.56)
 21 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.09    2:55.86        
                  40.92     1:25.66 (44.74)     2:10.95 (45.29)     2:55.86 (44.91)
 22 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              2:53.44    2:56.93        
                  39.39     1:23.86 (44.47)     2:10.53 (46.67)     2:56.93 (46.40)
 23 Haider, Pierce P          12 AGUA-MR              3:05.22    3:00.10        
                  40.22     1:26.41 (46.19)     2:13.69 (47.28)     3:00.10 (46.41)
 24 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              3:02.27    3:01.27        
                  41.10     1:28.62 (47.52)     2:14.12 (45.50)     3:01.27 (47.15)
 25 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              2:56.48    3:02.81        
                  41.63     1:27.67 (46.04)     2:15.37 (47.70)     3:02.81 (47.44)
 26 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              3:15.67    3:02.97        
                  40.43     1:28.24 (47.81)     2:17.13 (48.89)     3:02.97 (45.84)
 27 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              3:07.39    3:03.64        
                  41.39     1:27.85 (46.46)     2:15.81 (47.96)     3:03.64 (47.83)
 28 Greenstein, Jessie B      15 BGNW-MR              3:00.00    3:04.85        
                  40.79     1:27.59 (46.80)     2:15.85 (48.26)     3:04.85 (49.00)
 29 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.52        
                  41.69     1:28.67 (46.98)     2:18.16 (49.49)     3:05.52 (47.36)
 30 Gomez, Sofia A            16 AGUA-MR              2:51.83    3:05.68        
                  41.84     1:28.83 (46.99)     2:16.83 (48.00)     3:05.68 (48.85)
 31 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              3:14.09    3:06.53        
                  42.19     1:29.45 (47.26)     2:18.40 (48.95)     3:06.53 (48.13)
 32 Reynoso, Jennifer A       15 AGUA-MR              2:55.29    3:11.57        
                  40.61     1:29.79 (49.18)     2:21.35 (51.56)     3:11.57 (50.22)
 33 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.72    3:11.73        
                  43.58     1:31.73 (48.15)     2:22.10 (50.37)     3:11.73 (49.63)
 34 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              3:14.32    3:14.55        
                  44.06     1:33.18 (49.12)     2:23.66 (50.48)     3:14.55 (50.89)
 35 Suiu, Sophia R            10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:15.36        
                  45.49     1:36.36 (50.87)     2:26.89 (50.53)     3:15.36 (48.47)
 36 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              3:01.38    3:16.83        
                  40.80     1:33.01 (52.21)     2:26.41 (53.40)     3:16.83 (50.42)
 37 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.62    3:18.42        
                  44.32     1:35.16 (50.84)     2:27.29 (52.13)     3:18.42 (51.13)
 38 Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:26.62        
                  44.20     1:36.03 (51.83)     2:30.92 (54.89)     3:26.62 (55.70)
 39 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:27.15        
                  49.48     1:42.07 (52.59)     2:36.04 (53.97)     3:27.15 (51.11)
 40 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:36.47    3:35.73        
                  48.48     1:43.39 (54.91)     2:39.73 (56.34)     3:35.73 (56.00)
 41 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              3:41.50    3:36.60        
                  48.89     1:45.49 (56.60)     2:42.42 (56.93)     3:36.60 (54.18)
 42 Michaels, Alex R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:44.31        
                  50.51     1:48.06 (57.55)     2:47.14 (59.08)     3:44.31 (57.17)
 -- Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              2:22.72         NS        
 -- Lenehan, Alex E           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.99         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 COND-MR              2:08.90    2:05.53        
                  27.93       59.67 (31.74)     1:33.42 (33.75)     2:05.53 (32.11)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              2:17.70    2:14.96        
                  29.62     1:02.44 (32.82)     1:37.36 (34.92)     2:14.96 (37.60)
  3 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               2:28.22    2:16.10        
                  29.21     1:03.26 (34.05)     1:40.27 (37.01)     2:16.10 (35.83)
  4 Chiulli, Bella M          15 COND-MR              2:11.47    2:16.22        
                  30.26     1:04.52 (34.26)     1:40.09 (35.57)     2:16.22 (36.13)
  5 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               2:14.82    2:17.15        
                  30.57     1:04.48 (33.91)     1:40.13 (35.65)     2:17.15 (37.02)
  6 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:19.08    2:18.19        
                  30.57     1:05.41 (34.84)     1:42.21 (36.80)     2:18.19 (35.98)
  7 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              2:16.64    2:19.76        
                  30.99     1:06.29 (35.30)     1:43.24 (36.95)     2:19.76 (36.52)
  8 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:30.85    2:23.48        
                  32.00     1:09.50 (37.50)     1:48.36 (38.86)     2:23.48 (35.12)
  9 Chan, Mandy               16 UN-MR                2:29.44    2:23.93        
                  31.58     1:07.12 (35.54)   2:23.93 (1:16.81)                    
 10 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               2:19.37    2:25.13        
                  31.65     1:07.84 (36.19)     1:46.31 (38.47)     2:25.13 (38.82)
 11 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.76    2:32.06        
                  33.58     1:11.17 (37.59)     1:51.87 (40.70)     2:32.06 (40.19)
 12 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:36.60    2:33.55        
                  32.85     1:11.86 (39.01)     1:52.95 (41.09)     2:33.55 (40.60)
 13 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              2:32.42    2:35.97        
                  34.03     1:13.54 (39.51)     1:54.05 (40.51)     2:35.97 (41.92)
 14 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:36.01        
                  32.47     1:12.24 (39.77)     1:54.73 (42.49)     2:36.01 (41.28)
 15 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              2:39.84    2:37.64        
                  33.01     1:11.18 (38.17)     1:53.31 (42.13)     2:37.64 (44.33)
 16 Skaistis, Talia R         16 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:38.68        
                  32.75     1:11.73 (38.98)     1:54.16 (42.43)     2:38.68 (44.52)
 17 Orange, Marley A          16 AGUA-MR              2:35.00    2:39.91        
                  33.71     1:13.06 (39.35)     1:56.13 (43.07)     2:39.91 (43.78)
 18 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              2:35.00    2:43.11        
                  34.40     1:15.74 (41.34)     1:59.18 (43.44)     2:43.11 (43.93)
 19 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:48.89    2:48.87        
                  35.74     1:18.85 (43.11)     2:04.93 (46.08)     2:48.87 (43.94)
 20 Healey, Maddie E          15 BDA-MA               2:57.48    2:52.37        
                  33.86     1:15.77 (41.91)     2:03.18 (47.41)     2:52.37 (49.19)
 21 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              3:06.62    2:56.13        
                  37.49     1:22.53 (45.04)     2:08.78 (46.25)     2:56.13 (47.35)
 22 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:56.78        
                  38.67     1:23.33 (44.66)     2:11.07 (47.74)     2:56.78 (45.71)
 23 Michaels, Alex R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.28    3:18.38        
                  41.60     1:31.44 (49.84)   3:18.38 (1:46.94)                    
 24 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:24.58        
                  46.03     1:38.67 (52.64)     2:35.18 (56.51)     3:24.58 (49.40)
 -- Nobile, Ava C             15 FREE-MR              2:22.85         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  34.78     1:14.88 (40.10)     1:58.63 (43.75)                    
 -- Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              2:13.61         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 COND-MR              2:02.11    2:07.55        
                  26.81     1:00.03 (33.22)     1:38.91 (38.88)     2:07.55 (28.64)
  2 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               2:12.10    2:12.63        
                  28.27     1:01.35 (33.08)     1:40.88 (39.53)     2:12.63 (31.75)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:12.51    2:13.92        
                  29.78     1:04.64 (34.86)     1:42.35 (37.71)     2:13.92 (31.57)
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              2:15.86    2:17.15        
                  29.31     1:02.98 (33.67)     1:44.97 (41.99)     2:17.15 (32.18)
  5 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               2:12.77    2:18.11        
                  29.51     1:06.04 (36.53)     1:46.45 (40.41)     2:18.11 (31.66)
  6 Main, Morgan E            15 AGUA-MR              2:17.50    2:19.49        
                  29.66     1:05.31 (35.65)     1:48.02 (42.71)     2:19.49 (31.47)
  7 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:16.40    2:20.85        
                  30.63     1:06.44 (35.81)     1:47.32 (40.88)     2:20.85 (33.53)
  8 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               2:17.74    2:21.19        
                  30.20     1:06.59 (36.39)     1:47.92 (41.33)     2:21.19 (33.27)
  9 Bennett, Betsey I         17 AGUA-MR              2:16.96    2:24.35        
                  31.88     1:10.06 (38.18)     1:50.81 (40.75)     2:24.35 (33.54)
 10 Jiang, Claire             16 AGUA-MR              2:20.15    2:24.44        
                  30.63     1:08.91 (38.28)     1:50.85 (41.94)     2:24.44 (33.59)
 11 Chan, Mandy               16 UN-MR                2:21.44    2:25.02        
                  31.12     1:07.43 (36.31)     1:51.42 (43.99)     2:25.02 (33.60)
 12 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR              2:21.99    2:26.39        
                  31.36     1:05.81 (34.45)     1:52.36 (46.55)     2:26.39 (34.03)
 13 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:26.50        
                  31.86     1:08.09 (36.23)     1:53.30 (45.21)     2:26.50 (33.20)
 14 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              2:26.84    2:26.51        
                  31.69     1:08.02 (36.33)     1:53.25 (45.23)     2:26.51 (33.26)
 15 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              2:20.10    2:27.42        
                  32.23     1:08.78 (36.55)     1:52.41 (43.63)     2:27.42 (35.01)
 16 Healey, Maddie E          15 BDA-MA               2:27.84    2:29.20        
                  32.50     1:09.28 (36.78)     1:55.51 (46.23)     2:29.20 (33.69)
 17 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:30.83        
                  33.26     1:12.30 (39.04)     1:53.49 (41.19)     2:30.83 (37.34)
 18 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              2:25.45    2:32.13        
                  30.47     1:12.13 (41.66)     1:56.52 (44.39)     2:32.13 (35.61)
 19 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              2:30.25    2:34.57        
                  34.77     1:13.54 (38.77)     1:57.87 (44.33)     2:34.57 (36.70)
 20 Orange, Marley A          16 AGUA-MR              2:35.87    2:35.01        
                  32.83     1:15.81 (42.98)     2:02.88 (47.07)     2:35.01 (32.13)
 21 Skaistis, Talia R         16 AGUA-MR              2:26.39    2:35.17        
                  32.15     1:11.23 (39.08)     1:58.80 (47.57)     2:35.17 (36.37)
 22 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.41    2:35.71        
                  32.38     1:11.65 (39.27)     2:00.06 (48.41)     2:35.71 (35.65)
 22 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              2:33.11    2:35.71        
                  33.26     1:14.12 (40.86)     2:04.25 (50.13)     2:35.71 (31.46)
 24 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               2:34.62    2:36.17        
                  35.55     1:16.02 (40.47)     2:01.63 (45.61)     2:36.17 (34.54)
 25 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              2:31.10    2:37.24        
                  32.58     1:12.32 (39.74)     2:00.71 (48.39)     2:37.24 (36.53)
 26 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:32.76    2:39.99        
                  35.59     1:13.95 (38.36)     2:02.71 (48.76)     2:39.99 (37.28)
 27 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              2:43.70    2:40.03        
                  39.28     1:18.74 (39.46)     2:04.79 (46.05)     2:40.03 (35.24)
 28 Raboy, Ghelila            16 AGUA-MR              2:27.75    2:41.41        
                  34.07     1:13.77 (39.70)     2:04.51 (50.74)     2:41.41 (36.90)
 29 Greenstein, Jessie B      15 BGNW-MR              2:40.95    2:44.25        
                                1:16.74 ( )     2:05.00 (48.26)     2:44.25 (39.25)
 30 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:40.56    2:44.84        
                  35.39     1:17.54 (42.15)     2:07.87 (50.33)     2:44.84 (36.97)
 31 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   16 AGUA-MR              2:34.73    2:46.29        
                  35.64     1:19.84 (44.20)     2:09.47 (49.63)     2:46.29 (36.82)
 32 Reynoso, Jennifer A       15 AGUA-MR              2:35.55    2:47.69        
                  35.27     1:17.16 (41.89)     2:08.11 (50.95)     2:47.69 (39.58)
 33 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              2:54.16    2:48.73        
                  34.63     1:16.78 (42.15)     2:12.85 (56.07)     2:48.73 (35.88)
 34 Gomez, Sofia A            16 AGUA-MR              2:46.78    2:49.56        
                  38.99     1:24.15 (45.16)     2:10.17 (46.02)     2:49.56 (39.39)
 35 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:51.44        
                  39.32     1:25.35 (46.03)     2:13.38 (48.03)     2:51.44 (38.06)
 36 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              2:45.18    2:52.43        
                  34.79     1:19.37 (44.58)     2:11.94 (52.57)     2:52.43 (40.49)
 37 Haider, Pierce P          12 AGUA-MR              2:50.79    2:53.93        
                  36.63     1:21.51 (44.88)     2:14.43 (52.92)     2:53.93 (39.50)
 38 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.67    2:54.08        
                  39.93     1:22.07 (42.14)     2:17.04 (54.97)     2:54.08 (37.04)
 39 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.58    2:57.34        
                  43.34     1:26.55 (43.21)     2:18.21 (51.66)     2:57.34 (39.13)
 40 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              2:53.77    2:58.45        
                  42.62     1:28.38 (45.76)     2:17.86 (49.48)     2:58.45 (40.59)
 41 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.22    2:58.75        
                  42.41     1:30.42 (48.01)     2:22.91 (52.49)     2:58.75 (35.84)
 42 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.72    3:02.02        
                  41.62     1:28.08 (46.46)     2:21.13 (53.05)     3:02.02 (40.89)
 43 Michaels, Alex R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.24    3:02.28        
                  41.30     1:26.57 (45.27)     2:22.60 (56.03)     3:02.28 (39.68)
 44 Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.47    3:03.76        
                  41.77     1:27.01 (45.24)     2:22.29 (55.28)     3:03.76 (41.47)
 -- Nobile, Ava C             15 FREE-MR              2:21.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              2:07.55         NS        
 -- Lenehan, Alex E           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.02         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:08.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   17 COND-MR              4:30.28    4:31.93        
                  27.71     1:00.43 (32.72)     1:37.55 (37.12)     2:13.82 (36.27)
        2:52.22 (38.40)     3:32.15 (39.93)     4:02.65 (30.50)     4:31.93 (29.28)
  2 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              4:40.98    4:38.03        
                  30.44     1:05.47 (35.03)     1:41.23 (35.76)     2:16.06 (34.83)
        2:55.78 (39.72)     3:35.10 (39.32)     4:07.37 (32.27)     4:38.03 (30.66)
  3 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 FREE-MR              4:42.62    4:42.96        
                  30.57     1:05.06 (34.49)     1:40.26 (35.20)     2:15.57 (35.31)
        2:55.30 (39.73)     3:35.91 (40.61)     4:10.01 (34.10)     4:42.96 (32.95)
  4 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               4:43.98    4:49.66        
                  29.95     1:04.73 (34.78)     1:43.00 (38.27)     2:19.59 (36.59)
        3:00.83 (41.24)     3:41.91 (41.08)     4:16.35 (34.44)     4:49.66 (33.31)
  5 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               4:44.66    4:53.01        
                  31.57     1:07.07 (35.50)     1:45.75 (38.68)     2:24.94 (39.19)
        3:06.41 (41.47)     3:48.14 (41.73)     4:21.08 (32.94)     4:53.01 (31.93)
  6 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              4:52.21    4:54.08        
                  32.36     1:08.55 (36.19)     1:46.58 (38.03)     2:23.37 (36.79)
        3:05.06 (41.69)     3:47.24 (42.18)     4:21.73 (34.49)     4:54.08 (32.35)
  7 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               4:51.75    4:59.20        
                  30.74     1:06.74 (36.00)     1:45.52 (38.78)     2:23.94 (38.42)
        3:05.82 (41.88)     3:48.93 (43.11)     4:25.26 (36.33)     4:59.20 (33.94)
  8 Jiang, Claire             16 AGUA-MR              5:03.80    5:02.63        
                  32.31     1:10.81 (38.50)     1:51.46 (40.65)     2:29.83 (38.37)
        3:12.23 (42.40)     3:55.71 (43.48)     4:29.77 (34.06)     5:02.63 (32.86)
  9 Chan, Mandy               16 UN-MR                5:15.00    5:05.66        
                  31.69     1:07.00 (35.31)     1:45.78 (38.78)     2:23.96 (38.18)
        3:09.16 (45.20)     3:55.71 (46.55)     4:31.14 (35.43)     5:05.66 (34.52)
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              4:56.45    5:10.85        
                  31.95     1:10.30 (38.35)     1:48.57 (38.27)     2:26.56 (37.99)
        3:11.86 (45.30)     3:58.23 (46.37)     4:35.19 (36.96)     5:10.85 (35.66)
 11 Devaney, Lily K           16 COND-MR              5:14.40    5:14.95        
                  32.23     1:10.29 (38.06)     1:49.36 (39.07)     2:29.17 (39.81)
        3:16.10 (46.93)     4:03.79 (47.69)     4:39.95 (36.16)     5:14.95 (35.00)
 12 Healey, Maddie E          15 BDA-MA               5:24.47    5:15.15        
                  34.66     1:16.55 (41.89)     1:57.35 (40.80)     2:36.23 (38.88)
        3:20.80 (44.57)     4:07.51 (46.71)     4:42.01 (34.50)     5:15.15 (33.14)
 13 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR              6:30.00    5:15.62        
                  32.76     1:10.20 (37.44)     1:52.88 (42.68)     2:34.30 (41.42)
        3:18.50 (44.20)     4:05.02 (46.52)     4:41.74 (36.72)     5:15.62 (33.88)
 14 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR              5:10.99    5:16.58        
                  32.20     1:11.54 (39.34)     1:51.01 (39.47)     2:28.66 (37.65)
        3:16.20 (47.54)     4:04.18 (47.98)     4:40.59 (36.41)     5:16.58 (35.99)
 15 George, Jadyn A           15 AGUA-MR              5:21.81    5:18.95        
                  31.00     1:07.91 (36.91)     1:49.03 (41.12)     2:32.43 (43.40)
        3:18.45 (46.02)     4:06.47 (48.02)   5:18.95 (1:12.48)                    
 16 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              5:10.99    5:22.77        
                  34.52     1:14.50 (39.98)     1:54.04 (39.54)     2:33.92 (39.88)
        3:21.83 (47.91)     4:07.56 (45.73)     4:45.86 (38.30)     5:22.77 (36.91)
 17 George, Danielle A        15 AGUA-MR              5:45.84    5:27.02        
                  35.01     1:17.56 (42.55)     2:00.70 (43.14)     2:42.18 (41.48)
        3:30.56 (48.38)     4:19.53 (48.97)     4:53.49 (33.96)     5:27.02 (33.53)
 18 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:32.47        
                  33.94     1:15.42 (41.48)     1:58.15 (42.73)     2:39.88 (41.73)
        3:29.13 (49.25)     4:18.29 (49.16)     4:56.05 (37.76)     5:32.47 (36.42)
 19 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              5:18.03    5:34.97        
                  33.59     1:13.06 (39.47)     1:56.52 (43.46)     2:39.96 (43.44)
        3:28.36 (48.40)     4:17.72 (49.36)     4:56.86 (39.14)     5:34.97 (38.11)
 20 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:40.85    5:38.33        
                  34.96     1:18.46 (43.50)     2:01.88 (43.42)     2:42.62 (40.74)
        3:33.24 (50.62)     4:23.24 (50.00)     5:00.56 (37.32)     5:38.33 (37.77)
 21 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              5:44.63    5:42.54        
                  34.66     1:17.63 (42.97)     2:00.37 (42.74)     2:42.98 (42.61)
        3:33.42 (50.44)     4:24.09 (50.67)     5:03.55 (39.46)     5:42.54 (38.99)
 22 Greenstein, Jessie B      15 BGNW-MR              5:43.71    5:45.43        
                  35.45     1:18.66 (43.21)     2:01.54 (42.88)     2:43.81 (42.27)
        3:33.63 (49.82)     4:24.06 (50.43)     5:05.15 (41.09)     5:45.43 (40.28)
 23 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:55.14        
                  38.57     1:24.93 (46.36)     2:09.26 (44.33)     2:52.46 (43.20)
        3:44.27 (51.81)     4:37.08 (52.81)     5:16.28 (39.20)     5:55.14 (38.86)
 24 Aguilar, Guadalupe        15 COND-MR              6:13.86    5:56.34        
                  37.16     1:20.28 (43.12)     2:05.07 (44.79)     2:48.97 (43.90)
        3:45.31 (56.34)     4:41.03 (55.72)     5:19.69 (38.66)     5:56.34 (36.65)
 25 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:01.05        
                  39.79     1:26.79 (47.00)     2:15.30 (48.51)     3:01.81 (46.51)
        3:50.19 (48.38)     4:40.27 (50.08)     5:22.01 (41.74)     6:01.05 (39.04)
 26 Reynoso, Jennifer A       15 AGUA-MR              5:24.77    6:02.63        
                  34.53     1:15.14 (40.61)     1:59.67 (44.53)     2:43.83 (44.16)
        3:38.13 (54.30)     4:34.11 (55.98)   6:02.63 (1:28.52)                    
 27 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:09.29        
                  45.56     1:38.67 (53.11)     2:23.05 (44.38)     3:06.57 (43.52)
        3:57.69 (51.12)     4:49.07 (51.38)     5:29.73 (40.66)     6:09.29 (39.56)
 28 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:15.52        
                  42.97     1:35.76 (52.79)     2:20.03 (44.27)     3:03.34 (43.31)
        3:58.49 (55.15)     4:54.71 (56.22)     5:35.73 (41.02)     6:15.52 (39.79)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR                27.31      27.25        
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                32.06      30.08        
  3 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                29.80      30.16        
  4 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                30.63      30.33        
  5 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                35.38      30.49        
  6 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 UN-MR                  31.35      30.83        
  7 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                31.24      31.01        
  8 Knight, Grant S           10 UN-MR                  30.68      31.64        
  9 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.99      31.66        
 10 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                32.63      32.12        
 11 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                32.75      32.14        
 12 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                33.53      32.26        
 13 Grayson, Spencer E        10 BGNW-MR                31.39      32.30        
 14 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                31.62      32.32        
 15 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                33.82      32.55        
 16 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.22      32.65        
 17 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR                38.00      32.75        
 18 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                32.97      32.95        
 19 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                33.61      33.31        
 20 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                33.43      33.33        
 21 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR                34.80      33.39        
 22 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                32.57      33.47        
 23 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                35.47      33.91        
 24 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                32.04      34.01        
 25 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                34.68      34.07        
 26 Xue, Henry                 9 BGNW-MR                34.62      34.29        
 27 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                36.17      34.57        
 28 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                34.58      34.63        
 29 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                37.25      34.71        
 29 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                37.27      34.71        
 31 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                34.27      34.94        
 32 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                35.04      34.95        
 33 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                34.99      34.96        
 34 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR                36.50      35.64        
 35 Wang, Brady B             10 BGNW-MR                37.01      35.67        
 36 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                36.27      35.77        
 37 Reilly, Jake E            10 AGUA-MR                48.00      35.83        
 38 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                38.26      36.02        
 39 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                34.65      36.24        
 40 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                34.59      36.64        
 41 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                38.33      37.02        
 42 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                36.90      37.07        
 43 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                37.42      37.27        
 44 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR                41.46      37.28        
 45 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                34.98      37.44        
 46 Hussain, Danyaal S         9 BGNW-MR                36.91      37.62        
 47 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.34      37.67        
 48 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.20      37.78        
 49 Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR                36.38      37.82        
 50 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                39.99      38.00        
 51 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                48.26      38.07        
 52 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                38.25      38.11        
 53 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR                38.14      38.30        
 54 Haymson, John A            9 BGNW-MR                40.12      38.68        
 55 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                41.80      38.98        
 56 Samuels, Joseph H          9 AGUA-MR                39.63      38.99        
 57 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR                41.42      39.36        
 58 Topping, Robert D          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.78      39.56        
 59 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                49.99      39.68        
 60 Wang, Jonathan            10 COND-MR                39.10      39.77        
 61 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                41.58      40.21        
 62 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.15      40.37        
 63 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR                40.76      40.46        
 63 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR                40.99      40.46        
 65 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR                43.30      40.80        
 66 Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR                42.01      41.90        
 67 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR                41.81      43.03        
 68 Coppola, Ethan R           9 BGNW-MR                   NT      43.79        
 69 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                46.42      44.45        
 70 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                43.03      44.97        
 71 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR                45.84      45.61        
 72 Claro, Thomas E            9 COND-MR              1:00.00      45.70        
 73 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR                49.15      45.72        
 74 Allen, Hugo C              9 COND-MR                40.00      45.75        
 75 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR                47.39      47.14        
 76 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                    NT      48.48        
 -- Khobot, Ben               10 FREE-MR                47.86         NS        
 -- Wojciechowski, Daniel T    9 AGUA-MR                42.51         NS        
 -- Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                31.71         NS        
 -- Beli, Samuel P             9 FREE-MR                38.99         NS        
 -- Arora, Anav A              9 AGUA-MR                42.25         NS        
 -- Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR                39.44         NS        
 -- Karpinovich, Patrick *     9 FREE-MR                40.99         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              2:35.67    2:26.70        
                  32.30     1:10.61 (38.31)     1:49.10 (38.49)     2:26.70 (37.60)
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:48.94    2:27.18        
                  32.79     1:10.23 (37.44)     1:49.37 (39.14)     2:27.18 (37.81)
  3 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              2:43.23    2:28.04        
                  34.37     1:13.60 (39.23)     1:51.92 (38.32)     2:28.04 (36.12)
  4 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              2:33.40    2:35.73        
                  33.59     1:13.92 (40.33)     1:54.87 (40.95)     2:35.73 (40.86)
  5 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              2:48.99    2:38.51        
                  34.90     1:15.21 (40.31)     1:57.40 (42.19)     2:38.51 (41.11)
  6 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              2:41.39    2:42.79        
                  37.40     1:19.64 (42.24)     2:02.32 (42.68)     2:42.79 (40.47)
  7 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              2:38.25    2:42.90        
                  38.10     1:19.53 (41.43)     2:02.35 (42.82)     2:42.90 (40.55)
  8 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:44.07        
                  37.07     1:20.31 (43.24)   2:44.07 (1:23.76)                    
  8 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              2:46.14    2:44.07        
                  38.32     1:19.83 (41.51)     2:03.55 (43.72)     2:44.07 (40.52)
 10 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR              2:55.01    2:45.87        
                  38.85     1:22.92 (44.07)     2:07.53 (44.61)     2:45.87 (38.34)
 11 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR              2:50.11    2:46.58        
                  38.76     1:23.38 (44.62)     2:07.13 (43.75)     2:46.58 (39.45)
 12 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              2:48.03    2:49.62        
                  37.13     1:21.11 (43.98)     2:06.20 (45.09)     2:49.62 (43.42)
 13 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              2:55.99    2:50.29        
                  37.40     1:21.08 (43.68)     2:06.66 (45.58)     2:50.29 (43.63)
 14 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              2:55.99    2:55.12        
                  38.45     1:22.34 (43.89)     2:08.28 (45.94)     2:55.12 (46.84)
 15 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR              3:35.80    2:57.59        
                  40.15     1:26.56 (46.41)     2:12.39 (45.83)     2:57.59 (45.20)
 16 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              2:55.99    2:59.74        
                  39.81     1:26.94 (47.13)     2:13.74 (46.80)     2:59.74 (46.00)
 17 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:00.90        
                  39.38     1:25.53 (46.15)     2:08.07 (42.54)     3:00.90 (52.83)
 18 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              3:13.84    3:05.39        
                  41.83     1:28.17 (46.34)     2:18.18 (50.01)     3:05.39 (47.21)
 19 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              2:59.49    3:06.06        
                  41.97     1:29.71 (47.74)     2:19.61 (49.90)     3:06.06 (46.45)
 20 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              3:09.73    3:11.49        
                  43.36     1:32.88 (49.52)     2:24.98 (52.10)     3:11.49 (46.51)
 21 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              3:28.93    3:13.39        
                  43.65     1:31.26 (47.61)     2:22.15 (50.89)     3:13.39 (51.24)
 22 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              3:09.99    3:13.80        
                  41.39     1:31.45 (50.06)     2:24.16 (52.71)     3:13.80 (49.64)
 23 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              3:00.99    3:14.24        
                  43.97     1:33.68 (49.71)     2:25.45 (51.77)     3:14.24 (48.79)
 24 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              2:52.99    3:17.64        
                  43.48     1:36.17 (52.69)     2:28.87 (52.70)     3:17.64 (48.77)
 25 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              3:30.99    3:19.89        
                  44.02     1:35.39 (51.37)     2:27.49 (52.10)     3:19.89 (52.40)
 26 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:34.83        
                  46.63     1:39.89 (53.26)     2:39.06 (59.17)     3:34.83 (55.77)
 27 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:42.82        
                  46.57     1:42.25 (55.68)   2:42.85 (1:00.60)     3:42.82 (59.97)
 28 Allen, Hugo C              9 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:57.38        
                  51.46   1:53.81 (1:02.35)   2:58.70 (1:04.89)     3:57.38 (58.68)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR                31.91      32.02        
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                36.40      34.11        
  3 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                36.01      34.84        
  4 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                35.90      34.85        
  5 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                35.83      35.40        
  6 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 UN-MR                  35.04      35.57        
  7 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                41.55      35.65        
  8 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                35.86      35.68        
  9 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                34.98      35.91        
 10 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                36.44      36.93        
 11 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                39.16      37.10        
 12 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.93      37.19        
 13 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                38.00      37.50        
 14 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                38.50      38.05        
 15 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                39.00      38.08        
 16 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                37.59      38.53        
 17 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                42.10      38.70        
 18 Grayson, Spencer E        10 BGNW-MR                38.94      38.78        
 19 Knight, Grant S           10 UN-MR                     NT      38.95        
 19 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.91      38.95        
 21 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                40.82      38.98        
 22 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                41.08      39.10        
 23 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                43.61      39.36        
 24 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                39.60      39.64        
 25 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR                46.02      40.16        
 26 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                39.88      40.49        
 27 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                42.50      40.53        
 28 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                44.78      40.55        
 29 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                40.05      41.16        
 30 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                40.12      41.21        
 31 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                42.29      41.39        
 32 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                41.68      41.52        
 33 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                46.72      41.53        
 34 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR                44.55      41.64        
 35 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                42.15      41.71        
 36 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                46.90      42.37        
 37 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR                44.78      42.74        
 38 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                43.94      42.99        
 39 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                40.84      43.00        
 40 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                44.83      43.27        
 41 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                44.33      44.29        
 42 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                52.59      44.49        
 43 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.17      44.88        
 44 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR                44.99      45.31        
 45 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR                40.80      45.65        
 46 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.85      46.25        
 47 Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR                55.00      46.39        
 48 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                52.95      46.51        
 49 Samuels, Joseph H          9 AGUA-MR                49.19      46.54        
 50 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR                44.34      46.77        
 51 Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR                47.60      47.03        
 52 Marinaccio, William A     10 COND-MR                50.00      48.22        
 53 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.54      48.43        
 54 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR                49.43      48.45        
 55 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR                48.95      48.46        
 56 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                47.91      49.21        
 57 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR                51.57      49.93        
 58 Haymson, John A            9 BGNW-MR                45.84      50.07        
 59 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR                51.07      50.09        
 60 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                49.97      50.40        
 61 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              1:04.12      50.83        
 62 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                55.96      51.18        
 63 Topping, Robert D          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.31      51.28        
 64 Coppola, Ethan R           9 BGNW-MR                   NT      51.77        
 65 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR                59.88      53.97        
 66 Allen, Hugo C              9 COND-MR                50.00      53.98        
 67 Khobot, Ben               10 FREE-MR                55.41      55.70        
 68 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR                56.08      56.09        
 69 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                    NT      56.33        
 70 Pellumbi, Freddy           9 COND-MR              1:00.08    1:02.05        
 -- Lanning, Bowden            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Melnikov, Leon S           9 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR              1:07.70    1:07.52        
                  32.99     1:07.52 (34.53)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:16.98    1:15.82        
                  37.31     1:15.82 (38.51)                                        
  3 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 UN-MR                1:15.43    1:16.25        
                  37.83     1:16.25 (38.42)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:18.21    1:16.52        
                  37.12     1:16.52 (39.40)                                        
  5 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:20.84    1:16.70        
                  37.15     1:16.70 (39.55)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:19.83    1:17.90        
                  38.35     1:17.90 (39.55)                                        
  7 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              1:21.16    1:19.33        
                  38.13     1:19.33 (41.20)                                        
  8 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:21.62    1:19.73        
                  40.30     1:19.73 (39.43)                                        
  9 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.61    1:20.49        
                  38.80     1:20.49 (41.69)                                        
 10 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:20.25    1:20.60        
                  39.31     1:20.60 (41.29)                                        
 11 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:21.94    1:21.80        
                  40.44     1:21.80 (41.36)                                        
 12 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:22.90    1:22.35        
                  40.43     1:22.35 (41.92)                                        
 13 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:21.24    1:22.97        
                  41.21     1:22.97 (41.76)                                        
 14 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              1:23.83    1:23.06        
                  40.72     1:23.06 (42.34)                                        
 15 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:29.76    1:23.71        
 16 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:43.55    1:24.09        
                  41.10     1:24.09 (42.99)                                        
 17 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              1:34.36    1:24.31        
 18 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.94    1:24.41        
                  41.06     1:24.41 (43.35)                                        
 19 Xue, Henry                 9 BGNW-MR              1:22.68    1:24.68        
                  41.13     1:24.68 (43.55)                                        
 20 Grayson, Spencer E        10 BGNW-MR              1:25.87    1:24.71        
                  41.36     1:24.71 (43.35)                                        
 21 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:28.70    1:25.70        
                  41.60     1:25.70 (44.10)                                        
 22 Knight, Grant S           10 UN-MR                     NT    1:25.80        
                  42.56     1:25.80 (43.24)                                        
 23 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              1:29.53    1:26.13        
                  41.57     1:26.13 (44.56)                                        
 24 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:26.25        
                  41.88     1:26.25 (44.37)                                        
 25 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR              1:27.78    1:26.83        
                  43.09     1:26.83 (43.74)                                        
 26 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:27.79    1:27.93        
                  42.49     1:27.93 (45.44)                                        
 27 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.94    1:28.07        
                  42.51     1:28.07 (45.56)                                        
 28 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR              1:36.43    1:28.33        
                  43.38     1:28.33 (44.95)                                        
 29 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:26.72    1:28.34        
                  43.24     1:28.34 (45.10)                                        
 30 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:28.52        
                  44.42     1:28.52 (44.10)                                        
 31 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:44.59    1:28.73        
                  42.78     1:28.73 (45.95)                                        
 32 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR              1:28.40    1:29.14        
                  43.41     1:29.14 (45.73)                                        
 33 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:46.48    1:29.44        
                  43.77     1:29.44 (45.67)                                        
 34 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:30.29    1:29.78        
                  44.59     1:29.78 (45.19)                                        
 35 Arora, Anav A              9 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:29.98        
                  44.16     1:29.98 (45.82)                                        
 36 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:32.64    1:30.58        
                  46.47     1:30.58 (44.11)                                        
 37 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              1:34.36    1:31.11        
                  45.55     1:31.11 (45.56)                                        
 38 Wang, Brady B             10 BGNW-MR              1:30.41    1:32.35        
                  44.01     1:32.35 (48.34)                                        
 39 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              1:36.12    1:32.50        
                  44.93     1:32.50 (47.57)                                        
 40 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR              1:36.67    1:33.45        
 41 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              1:40.22    1:33.71        
                  46.31     1:33.71 (47.40)                                        
 42 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:41.98    1:34.83        
                  46.80     1:34.83 (48.03)                                        
 43 Wang, Jonathan            10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:34.86        
                  45.84     1:34.86 (49.02)                                        
 44 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:36.60    1:35.45        
                  45.37     1:35.45 (50.08)                                        
 45 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR              1:36.99    1:35.76        
                  48.12     1:35.76 (47.64)                                        
 46 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.41    1:36.19        
                  46.80     1:36.19 (49.39)                                        
 47 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              1:37.89    1:36.65        
 48 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:31.70    1:36.86        
                  46.07     1:36.86 (50.79)                                        
 49 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:34.72    1:37.20        
 50 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:38.62        
                  46.38     1:38.62 (52.24)                                        
 51 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR              1:38.02    1:38.73        
                  49.10     1:38.73 (49.63)                                        
 52 Hussain, Danyaal S         9 BGNW-MR              1:35.59    1:39.50        
                  49.49     1:39.50 (50.01)                                        
 53 Reilly, Jake E            10 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:39.77        
                  47.73     1:39.77 (52.04)                                        
 54 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:53.64    1:40.64        
                  49.94     1:40.64 (50.70)                                        
 55 Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:41.70        
                  50.31     1:41.70 (51.39)                                        
 56 Haymson, John A            9 BGNW-MR              1:40.82    1:44.06        
 57 Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR              1:51.18    1:44.53        
                  51.14     1:44.53 (53.39)                                        
 58 Samuels, Joseph H          9 AGUA-MR              1:42.36    1:44.81        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.82     1:44.81 (54.99)                                        
 59 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:48.25    1:45.08        
 60 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.34    1:46.52        
 61 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              1:57.31    1:46.76        
                  49.18     1:46.76 (57.58)                                        
 62 Topping, Robert D          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.89    1:48.89        
                  52.93     1:48.89 (55.96)                                        
 63 Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              2:11.34    1:49.52        
                  53.64     1:49.52 (55.88)                                        
 64 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              1:53.75    1:50.06        
                  51.56     1:50.06 (58.50)                                        
 65 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR              1:56.55    1:51.06        
                  54.56     1:51.06 (56.50)                                        
 66 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:56.41        
 67 Allen, Hugo C              9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:57.16        
                  56.03   1:57.16 (1:01.13)                                        
 68 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR              2:03.52    1:59.84        
                  56.17   1:59.84 (1:03.67)                                        
 -- Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.11                                                            
 -- Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:28.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.28          DQ (38.97)                                        
 -- Claro, Thomas E            9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.51                                                            
 -- Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR              1:48.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.91                                                            
 -- Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              1:31.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.87                                                            
 -- Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:35.80         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.40                                                            
 -- Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Wojciechowski, Daniel T    9 AGUA-MR              1:30.44         NS        
 -- Beli, Samuel P             9 FREE-MR              1:35.99         NS        
 -- Karpinovich, Patrick *     9 FREE-MR              1:37.99         NS        
 -- Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              1:23.31         NS        
 -- Khobot, Ben               10 FREE-MR              1:59.58         NS        
 -- Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 -- Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR              1:39.73         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR              1:15.77    1:15.76        
                  36.78     1:15.76 (38.98)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:28.78    1:23.01        
                  38.94     1:23.01 (44.07)                                        
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:36.38    1:23.10        
                  38.72     1:23.10 (44.38)                                        
  4 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              1:31.50    1:24.16        
                  40.11     1:24.16 (44.05)                                        
  5 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 UN-MR                1:25.46    1:24.81        
                  40.33     1:24.81 (44.48)                                        
  6 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              1:24.79    1:25.96        
                  40.72     1:25.96 (45.24)                                        
  7 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:31.57    1:28.55        
                  42.06     1:28.55 (46.49)                                        
  8 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:34.67    1:30.27        
                  42.98     1:30.27 (47.29)                                        
  9 Knight, Grant S           10 UN-MR                     NT    1:30.85        
                  41.79     1:30.85 (49.06)                                        
 10 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:37.93    1:33.36        
                  45.28     1:33.36 (48.08)                                        
 11 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.06    1:34.07        
                  46.49     1:34.07 (47.58)                                        
 12 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:39.60    1:34.76        
                  45.72     1:34.76 (49.04)                                        
 13 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:48.19    1:35.12        
                  44.69     1:35.12 (50.43)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:36.14    1:35.82        
                  45.65     1:35.82 (50.17)                                        
 15 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR              1:43.99    1:36.84        
                  47.16     1:36.84 (49.68)                                        
 16 Grayson, Spencer E        10 BGNW-MR              1:39.09    1:37.07        
                  47.85     1:37.07 (49.22)                                        
 17 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:46.66    1:37.35        
                  47.16     1:37.35 (50.19)                                        
 18 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:36.66    1:37.41        
                  47.79     1:37.41 (49.62)                                        
 19 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:37.67        
                  46.88     1:37.67 (50.79)                                        
 20 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:45.40    1:38.09        
                  49.04     1:38.09 (49.05)                                        
 21 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:44.58    1:38.25        
                  46.91     1:38.25 (51.34)                                        
 22 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:43.86    1:38.67        
                  47.00     1:38.67 (51.67)                                        
 23 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              1:49.92    1:39.07        
                  47.95     1:39.07 (51.12)                                        
 24 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:49.95    1:39.26        
                  47.77     1:39.26 (51.49)                                        
 25 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:33.58    1:39.58        
                  49.21     1:39.58 (50.37)                                        
 26 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:39.61    1:41.32        
                  47.53     1:41.32 (53.79)                                        
 27 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:40.28    1:41.52        
                  49.18     1:41.52 (52.34)                                        
 28 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:38.57    1:41.76        
                  49.48     1:41.76 (52.28)                                        
 29 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:38.82    1:44.50        
                  50.62     1:44.50 (53.88)                                        
 30 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              1:48.08    1:44.59        
                  50.41     1:44.59 (54.18)                                        
 31 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.94    1:45.00        
                  48.99     1:45.00 (56.01)                                        
 32 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:52.54    1:45.33        
                  51.28     1:45.33 (54.05)                                        
 33 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:45.84        
                  51.95     1:45.84 (53.89)                                        
 34 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              1:54.51    1:46.71        
                  50.10     1:46.71 (56.61)                                        
 35 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              1:46.92    1:48.21        
                  50.50     1:48.21 (57.71)                                        
 36 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              1:51.23    1:48.50        
                  51.40     1:48.50 (57.10)                                        
 37 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              2:03.60    1:49.25        
                  53.54     1:49.25 (55.71)                                        
 38 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.20    1:49.43        
                  50.03     1:49.43 (59.40)                                        
 39 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              1:47.11    1:49.53        
                  53.02     1:49.53 (56.51)                                        
 40 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              1:55.08    1:49.61        
                  52.46     1:49.61 (57.15)                                        
 41 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:55.37    1:50.45        
                  53.92     1:50.45 (56.53)                                        
 42 Emerson, Jonas A          10 COND-MR              1:52.90    1:51.43        
                  51.42   1:51.43 (1:00.01)                                        
 43 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:52.78    1:52.02        
                  51.87   1:52.02 (1:00.15)                                        
 44 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.49    1:52.38        
                  54.50     1:52.38 (57.88)                                        
 45 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR              1:52.51    1:52.45        
                  55.33     1:52.45 (57.12)                                        
 46 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:53.14        
                  54.23     1:53.14 (58.91)                                        
 47 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              2:14.30    1:54.06        
                  53.78   1:54.06 (1:00.28)                                        
 48 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR              1:55.92    1:54.30        
                  54.64     1:54.30 (59.66)                                        
 49 Samuels, Joseph H          9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:55.23        
                  54.49   1:55.23 (1:00.74)                                        
 50 Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR              1:54.14    1:56.27        
                  54.39   1:56.27 (1:01.88)                                        
 51 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:56.47        
                  56.53     1:56.47 (59.94)                                        
 52 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.29    1:56.83        
                  56.23   1:56.83 (1:00.60)                                        
 53 Haymson, John A            9 BGNW-MR              1:56.15    1:57.20        
                  54.77   1:57.20 (1:02.43)                                        
 54 Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR              2:12.13    2:00.22        
                  58.67   2:00.22 (1:01.55)                                        
 55 Khobot, Ben               10 FREE-MR              2:00.36    2:00.32        
                  57.24   2:00.32 (1:03.08)                                        
 56 Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR              1:44.44    2:01.23        
                  56.90   2:01.23 (1:04.33)                                        
 57 Topping, Robert D          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.43        
                  58.79   2:03.43 (1:04.64)                                        
 58 Lanning, Bowden            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.70        
                  56.44   2:03.70 (1:07.26)                                        
 59 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:50.99    2:04.15        
                  57.43   2:04.15 (1:06.72)                                        
 60 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR              2:12.50    2:05.07        
 61 Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR              2:07.81    2:07.98        
                1:01.63   2:07.98 (1:06.35)                                        
 62 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              2:16.07    2:08.19        
                  58.97   2:08.19 (1:09.22)                                        
 63 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:08.43        
                1:00.03   2:08.43 (1:08.40)                                        
 64 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:55.99    2:08.88        
 65 Allen, Hugo C              9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:11.59        
                1:03.54   2:11.59 (1:08.05)                                        
 66 O Hara, Jackson            9 COND-MR              2:20.45    2:16.06        
                1:03.61   2:16.06 (1:12.45)                                        
 -- Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR              2:46.08         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:08.44                                                            
 -- Coppola, Ethan R           9 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.82                                                            
 -- Marinaccio, William A     10 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pellumbi, Freddy           9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:11.18                                                            
 -- Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:05.10                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR              1:09.41    1:08.01        
                  32.95     1:08.01 (35.06)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:19.79    1:14.50        
                  33.89     1:14.50 (40.61)                                        
  3 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              1:39.49    1:18.05        
  4 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              1:24.60    1:22.40        
                  38.15     1:22.40 (44.25)                                        
  5 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:43.16    1:22.81        
                  36.81     1:22.81 (46.00)                                        
  6 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 UN-MR                1:23.49    1:24.39        
                  38.63     1:24.39 (45.76)                                        
  7 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:38.06    1:26.10        
                  37.95     1:26.10 (48.15)                                        
  8 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.44    1:26.48        
                  36.86     1:26.48 (49.62)                                        
  9 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:26.80        
                  41.52     1:26.80 (45.28)                                        
 10 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:27.38        
                  40.62     1:27.38 (46.76)                                        
 11 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:27.52        
                  40.66     1:27.52 (46.86)                                        
 12 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.20    1:27.63        
                  39.55     1:27.63 (48.08)                                        
 13 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:25.71    1:27.79        
                  41.69     1:27.79 (46.10)                                        
 13 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.90    1:27.79        
                  39.90     1:27.79 (47.89)                                        
 15 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:41.43    1:30.34        
                  40.70     1:30.34 (49.64)                                        
 16 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.59    1:30.81        
 17 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:21.78    1:31.76        
                  40.87     1:31.76 (50.89)                                        
 18 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              1:30.44    1:32.03        
                  42.40     1:32.03 (49.63)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:34.13    1:34.52        
                  41.25     1:34.52 (53.27)                                        
 20 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:34.76        
                  43.94     1:34.76 (50.82)                                        
 21 Knight, Grant S           10 UN-MR                     NT    1:35.26        
                  43.66     1:35.26 (51.60)                                        
 22 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR              1:57.63    1:37.42        
                  47.27     1:37.42 (50.15)                                        
 23 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:47.12    1:37.62        
                  44.91     1:37.62 (52.71)                                        
 24 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.64        
                  43.44     1:37.64 (54.20)                                        
 25 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:41.28        
                  46.02     1:41.28 (55.26)                                        
 26 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:40.28    1:43.07        
 27 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              1:47.99    1:43.31        
                  48.06     1:43.31 (55.25)                                        
 28 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.28        
                  49.94     1:44.28 (54.34)                                        
 29 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:45.72        
                  47.59     1:45.72 (58.13)                                        
 30 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:41.99    1:46.90        
                  50.08     1:46.90 (56.82)                                        
 31 Wang, Brady B             10 BGNW-MR              1:59.71    1:48.47        
                  49.47     1:48.47 (59.00)                                        
 32 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:36.99    1:49.78        
                  49.96     1:49.78 (59.82)                                        
 33 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.97        
                  52.62     1:49.97 (57.35)                                        
 34 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:50.48        
                  50.78     1:50.48 (59.70)                                        
 35 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              2:00.68    1:50.52        
                  48.97   1:50.52 (1:01.55)                                        
 36 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:51.34        
 37 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:53.27    1:53.03        
                  51.13   1:53.03 (1:01.90)                                        
 38 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.80        
                  54.03     1:53.80 (59.77)                                        
 39 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:54.70        
                  53.66   1:54.70 (1:01.04)                                        
 40 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.85        
                  52.69   1:54.85 (1:02.16)                                        
 41 Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:55.79        
                  53.69   1:55.79 (1:02.10)                                        
 42 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR              1:36.99    1:57.98        
                  53.47   1:57.98 (1:04.51)                                        
 43 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                   NT    2:00.51        
                  53.26   2:00.51 (1:07.25)                                        
 44 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:04.85        
                  55.65   2:04.85 (1:09.20)                                        
 45 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:05.13        
                  56.89   2:05.13 (1:08.24)                                        
 46 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:50.99    2:06.44        
                  58.58   2:06.44 (1:07.86)                                        
 47 Wang, Jonathan            10 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:24.25        
                1:06.39   2:24.25 (1:17.86)                                        
 -- Hussain, Danyaal S         9 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.29                                                            
 -- Topping, Robert D          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.44                                                            
 -- Grayson, Spencer E        10 BGNW-MR              1:58.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.09                                                            
 -- Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.17                                                            
 -- Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:13.96                                                            
 -- De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:42.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.00                                                            
 -- Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.40                                                            
 -- Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.10                                                            
 -- Allen, Hugo C              9 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:06.89                                                            
 -- Beli, Samuel P             9 FREE-MR              1:36.99         NS        
 -- Karpinovich, Patrick *     9 FREE-MR              1:40.99         NS        
 -- Xue, Henry                 9 BGNW-MR              1:41.76         NS        
 -- Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              1:35.00         NS        
 -- Valenti, Colin J           9 FREE-MR              1:40.99         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR              2:26.02    2:26.51        
                  34.03     1:13.03 (39.00)     1:54.53 (41.50)     2:26.51 (31.98)
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              2:50.09    2:37.70        
                  32.82     1:14.21 (41.39)     1:59.66 (45.45)     2:37.70 (38.04)
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              3:04.38    2:41.20        
                  37.30     1:17.40 (40.10)     2:03.09 (45.69)     2:41.20 (38.11)
  4 Srinivasan, Rohan K       10 UN-MR                2:34.45    2:43.00        
                  38.57     1:20.17 (41.60)     2:08.37 (48.20)     2:43.00 (34.63)
  5 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              2:51.86    2:43.10        
                  35.32     1:20.28 (44.96)     2:06.31 (46.03)     2:43.10 (36.79)
  6 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              3:00.06    2:50.07        
                  36.33     1:21.50 (45.17)     2:12.26 (50.76)     2:50.07 (37.81)
  7 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              3:03.35    2:51.61        
                  36.31     1:19.13 (42.82)     2:13.62 (54.49)     2:51.61 (37.99)
  8 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              2:57.69    2:52.59        
                  40.42     1:24.13 (43.71)     2:16.77 (52.64)     2:52.59 (35.82)
  9 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              2:52.77    2:53.50        
                  39.39     1:22.63 (43.24)     2:14.40 (51.77)     2:53.50 (39.10)
 10 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              3:29.99    2:56.88        
                  38.73     1:25.29 (46.56)     2:17.55 (52.26)     2:56.88 (39.33)
 11 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.36    2:57.72        
                  40.45     1:23.26 (42.81)     2:19.02 (55.76)     2:57.72 (38.70)
 12 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              3:04.87    2:59.13        
                  40.43     1:27.44 (47.01)     2:18.57 (51.13)     2:59.13 (40.56)
 13 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.50    2:59.34        
                  41.71     1:27.77 (46.06)     2:19.46 (51.69)     2:59.34 (39.88)
 14 Knight, Grant S           10 UN-MR                     NT    2:59.86        
                  42.93     1:29.50 (46.57)     2:19.89 (50.39)     2:59.86 (39.97)
 15 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              3:02.36    3:00.55        
                  38.61     1:22.90 (44.29)   2:22.99 (1:00.09)     3:00.55 (37.56)
 16 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              3:01.88    3:00.85        
                  41.32     1:26.63 (45.31)     2:22.45 (55.82)     3:00.85 (38.40)
 17 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              3:07.75    3:01.62        
                  42.16     1:26.38 (44.22)     2:22.16 (55.78)     3:01.62 (39.46)
 18 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.87        
                  42.17     1:25.40 (43.23)     2:22.74 (57.34)     3:01.87 (39.13)
 19 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              3:10.00    3:02.36        
                  41.42     1:27.31 (45.89)     2:23.37 (56.06)     3:02.36 (38.99)
 20 Grayson, Spencer E        10 BGNW-MR              3:12.52    3:03.79        
                  43.87     1:30.39 (46.52)     2:27.36 (56.97)     3:03.79 (36.43)
 21 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              3:11.99    3:04.31        
                  43.84     1:30.83 (46.99)     2:24.78 (53.95)     3:04.31 (39.53)
 22 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              3:14.99    3:11.53        
                  47.47     1:36.91 (49.44)     2:31.17 (54.26)     3:11.53 (40.36)
 23 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:11.98        
                  48.81     1:35.98 (47.17)     2:30.88 (54.90)     3:11.98 (41.10)
 24 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              3:29.69    3:12.10        
                  48.75     1:38.47 (49.72)     2:31.24 (52.77)     3:12.10 (40.86)
 25 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              3:35.99    3:15.42        
                  48.29     1:40.02 (51.73)     2:33.74 (53.72)     3:15.42 (41.68)
 26 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              3:06.60    3:16.01        
                  44.63     1:34.50 (49.87)   3:16.01 (1:41.51)                    
 27 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              3:20.21    3:17.57        
                  50.80     1:39.09 (48.29)     2:36.20 (57.11)     3:17.57 (41.37)
 28 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              3:20.99    3:17.58        
                  47.63     1:38.57 (50.94)     2:36.86 (58.29)     3:17.58 (40.72)
 29 Gauthier, Michael C       10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:18.21        
                  49.00     1:37.38 (48.38)     2:31.68 (54.30)     3:18.21 (46.53)
 30 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              3:15.83    3:18.40        
                  48.11     1:37.52 (49.41)     2:34.55 (57.03)     3:18.40 (43.85)
 31 Edell, Truman E           10 AGUA-MR              3:21.89    3:18.57        
                  46.44     1:37.03 (50.59)   2:37.74 (1:00.71)     3:18.57 (40.83)
 32 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:18.90        
                  51.45     1:41.80 (50.35)     2:39.93 (58.13)     3:18.90 (38.97)
 33 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR              3:19.49    3:19.00        
                  47.13     1:36.47 (49.34)   2:38.07 (1:01.60)     3:19.00 (40.93)
 34 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              3:40.00    3:19.52        
                  47.48     1:36.16 (48.68)     2:35.88 (59.72)     3:19.52 (43.64)
 35 Aguilar, Oz               10 COND-MR                   NT    3:20.63        
                  50.33     1:39.56 (49.23)     2:39.27 (59.71)     3:20.63 (41.36)
 36 Hau, Brad R               10 COND-MR              3:35.79    3:21.17        
                  48.39     1:34.52 (46.13)     2:32.78 (58.26)     3:21.17 (48.39)
 37 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              3:23.60    3:21.83        
                  49.73     1:40.62 (50.89)     2:39.05 (58.43)     3:21.83 (42.78)
 38 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              3:25.19    3:22.18        
                  46.90     1:39.06 (52.16)   2:40.42 (1:01.36)     3:22.18 (41.76)
 39 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              3:11.99    3:27.09        
                  49.72     1:40.51 (50.79)   3:27.09 (1:46.58)                    
 40 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              3:24.06    3:29.14        
                  51.25     1:42.75 (51.50)     2:42.62 (59.87)     3:29.14 (46.52)
 41 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:31.77        
                  56.51     1:47.05 (50.54)     2:46.80 (59.75)     3:31.77 (44.97)
 42 Samuels, Joseph H          9 AGUA-MR              3:37.15    3:32.15        
                  49.34     1:42.26 (52.92)   2:46.39 (1:04.13)     3:32.15 (45.76)
 43 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              3:45.99    3:34.22        
                  50.19     1:44.27 (54.08)     2:43.74 (59.47)     3:34.22 (50.48)
 44 Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:34.55        
                  52.72     1:48.12 (55.40)   2:51.78 (1:03.66)     3:34.55 (42.77)
 45 Ritiu, Peter A            10 COND-MR              3:58.76    3:36.43        
                  17.66       51.28 (33.62)     1:46.46 (55.18)   3:36.43 (1:49.97)
 46 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.20    3:37.03        
                  52.80     1:46.65 (53.85)   2:50.49 (1:03.84)     3:37.03 (46.54)
 47 Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR              3:25.99    3:37.37        
                  53.74     1:46.52 (52.78)   2:52.16 (1:05.64)     3:37.37 (45.21)
 48 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              3:43.48    3:41.62        
                  55.13     1:50.32 (55.19)   2:51.35 (1:01.03)     3:41.62 (50.27)
 49 Burger, Oliver R          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:43.23        
                  57.36     1:52.58 (55.22)   2:54.61 (1:02.03)     3:43.23 (48.62)
 50 Saha, Nolan                9 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:45.31        
                  54.59     1:52.50 (57.91)     2:52.47 (59.97)     3:45.31 (52.84)
 51 Auletta, Aidan J          10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:45.52        
                  51.86     1:44.77 (52.91)   2:52.82 (1:08.05)     3:45.52 (52.70)
 52 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              3:45.99    3:47.55        
                  52.46     1:51.59 (59.13)   2:59.80 (1:08.21)     3:47.55 (47.75)
 53 Topping, Robert D          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:56.13        
                  53.68   1:57.10 (1:03.42)   3:05.58 (1:08.48)     3:56.13 (50.55)
 54 Lanning, Bowden            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:15.85        
                2:17.48   3:20.26 (1:02.78)     4:15.85 (55.59)                    
 55 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                    NT    4:51.09        
                1:15.81   2:28.79 (1:12.98)   3:48.60 (1:19.81)   4:51.09 (1:02.49)
 -- Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              3:45.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.33     1:58.25 (57.92)   3:10.93 (1:12.68)                    
 -- Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
                1:12.68     2:11.91 (59.23)   3:31.39 (1:19.48)                    
 -- Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:05.11     2:04.09 (58.98)                                        
 -- Levin, Max C               9 AGUA-MR              3:54.82         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  58.78   2:01.65 (1:02.87)   3:08.86 (1:07.21)                    
 -- Allen, Hugo C              9 COND-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:01.98   2:05.90 (1:03.92)   3:15.56 (1:09.66)                    
 -- Casey, Van V               9 AGUA-MR              3:20.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.07     1:44.87 (51.80)   2:49.39 (1:04.52)                    
 -- Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              2:53.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.89     1:24.00 (45.11)     2:14.64 (50.64)                    
 -- Ferrara, Joseph M         10 COND-MR              4:20.00         DQ        
                1:01.31   3:14.05 (2:12.74)                                        
 -- Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              3:45.99         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  50.05     1:42.69 (52.64)   2:47.85 (1:05.16)                    
 -- Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              3:14.84         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                25.00      24.65        
  2 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                25.72      25.63        
  3 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                27.23      26.36        
  4 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                27.77      26.85        
  5 Gulotta, LJ J             12 BGNW-MR                27.55      27.22        
  6 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR                27.55      27.34        
  7 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR                27.61      27.59        
  7 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR                27.52      27.59        
  9 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                28.65      28.03        
 10 Fagan, Will P             12 BGNW-MR                28.25      28.05        
 11 Morgan, Brendan M         12 UN-MR                  27.89      28.06        
 12 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR                28.68      28.13        
 13 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.42      28.24        
 14 Murray, Luke J            11 BDA-MA                 28.53      28.26        
 15 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR                28.96      28.69        
 16 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                29.61      28.89        
 17 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR                29.27      28.97        
 18 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                29.06      29.03        
 19 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR                29.31      29.11        
 20 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                29.70      29.20        
 21 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                29.61      29.23        
 22 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                30.61      29.33        
 23 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                29.98      29.34        
 24 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                29.42      29.53        
 24 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR                29.96      29.53        
 26 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                29.66      29.54        
 27 Liang, Shawn L            11 BGNW-MR                29.54      29.55        
 28 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                29.52      29.58        
 29 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                  30.11      29.59        
 30 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                29.48      29.72        
 30 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                30.54      29.72        
 32 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                30.21      29.74        
 33 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.29      29.86        
 34 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                29.50      30.07        
 35 Wei, Jed                  11 BGNW-MR                30.48      30.16        
 35 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                30.75      30.16        
 37 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                29.51      30.25        
 38 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                30.78      30.29        
 39 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                31.92      30.31        
 40 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                30.37      30.41        
 41 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                28.78      30.42        
 41 Murphy, Cormac D          12 COND-MR                29.35      30.42        
 43 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                34.33      30.43        
 44 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                33.26      31.24        
 45 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR                30.96      31.28        
 46 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR                31.36      31.36        
 47 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                31.29      31.46        
 48 Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR                40.99      31.47        
 49 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                31.88      31.49        
 50 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                31.15      31.50        
 51 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                32.05      31.61        
 52 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.93      31.72        
 53 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                32.24      31.77        
 54 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR                31.41      32.03        
 55 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                32.22      32.32        
 56 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                31.31      32.54        
 57 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                31.99      32.58        
 58 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                32.99      32.69        
 59 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR                34.08      32.86        
 60 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                32.59      32.88        
 61 Salemi, Rowan S           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.78      32.92        
 62 Melnikov, Dimitri S       11 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.37        
 63 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR                33.45      33.52        
 64 Abdu, Nejib               11 BDA-MA                    NT      33.64        
 65 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR                36.02      33.68        
 66 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR                35.45      34.16        
 67 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                33.62      34.25        
 68 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR                41.07      34.48        
 69 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                36.71      35.38        
 70 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         11 COND-MR                35.73      35.87        
 70 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                37.03      35.87        
 72 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA                 39.60      36.11        
 73 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                35.93      36.19        
 73 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                36.62      36.19        
 75 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                37.31      36.24        
 76 Kapoor, Jai V             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.72      36.79        
 77 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                36.43      36.84        
 78 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                37.13      37.04        
 79 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                40.16      37.20        
 80 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.03        
 81 Puskas, Patrik B          12 NYSA-MR                35.62      38.46        
 82 Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR                42.30      38.71        
 83 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR                50.40      39.51        
 84 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                41.55      40.04        
 85 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                38.10      42.04        
 86 Liyanagunawardhana, Char  11 NYSA-MR                50.08      42.08        
 87 Hussain, Zayaan S         12 BGNW-MR                41.78      43.29        
 88 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                41.42      47.06        
 89 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR                50.53      47.61        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              5:59.00    5:27.47        
                  27.85       59.19 (31.34)     1:32.32 (33.13)     2:06.07 (33.75)
        2:39.93 (33.86)     3:14.11 (34.18)     3:48.31 (34.20)     4:22.77 (34.46)
        4:56.61 (33.84)     5:27.47 (30.86)                                        
  2 Fagan, Will P             12 BGNW-MR              5:40.35    5:37.52        
                  29.37     1:01.88 (32.51)     1:36.10 (34.22)     2:10.45 (34.35)
        2:45.11 (34.66)     3:20.01 (34.90)     3:54.63 (34.62)     4:29.20 (34.57)
        5:03.85 (34.65)     5:37.52 (33.67)                                        
  3 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              5:43.11    5:43.76        
                  29.74     1:03.11 (33.37)     1:37.68 (34.57)     2:12.57 (34.89)
        2:48.16 (35.59)     3:23.48 (35.32)     3:59.14 (35.66)     4:34.86 (35.72)
        5:10.63 (35.77)     5:43.76 (33.13)                                        
  4 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              6:06.62    5:44.17        
                  29.14     1:04.22 (35.08)     1:40.03 (35.81)     2:15.07 (35.04)
        2:50.05 (34.98)     3:23.91 (33.86)     3:59.48 (35.57)     4:34.10 (34.62)
        5:09.45 (35.35)     5:44.17 (34.72)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              5:47.63    5:47.07        
                  30.00     1:03.73 (33.73)     1:38.48 (34.75)     2:13.76 (35.28)
        2:49.15 (35.39)     3:24.87 (35.72)     4:00.65 (35.78)     4:36.93 (36.28)
        5:12.85 (35.92)     5:47.07 (34.22)                                        
  6 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              5:51.09    5:47.64        
                  30.70     1:05.14 (34.44)     1:40.52 (35.38)     2:16.76 (36.24)
        2:51.98 (35.22)     3:27.62 (35.64)     4:03.86 (36.24)     4:39.24 (35.38)
        5:14.39 (35.15)     5:47.64 (33.25)                                        
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         12 UN-MR                5:53.98    5:50.58        
                  30.24     1:05.07 (34.83)     1:40.54 (35.47)     2:16.82 (36.28)
        2:52.77 (35.95)     3:28.54 (35.77)     4:04.49 (35.95)     4:40.28 (35.79)
        5:16.34 (36.06)     5:50.58 (34.24)                                        
  8 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              5:57.47    5:51.73        
                  29.95     1:04.97 (35.02)     1:40.71 (35.74)     2:16.16 (35.45)
        2:52.79 (36.63)     3:28.98 (36.19)     4:05.62 (36.64)     4:41.77 (36.15)
        5:17.72 (35.95)     5:51.73 (34.01)                                        
  9 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              6:10.99    5:55.71        
                  31.01     1:05.26 (34.25)     1:40.64 (35.38)     2:16.56 (35.92)
        2:53.21 (36.65)     3:30.45 (37.24)     4:07.82 (37.37)     4:44.85 (37.03)
        5:22.04 (37.19)     5:55.71 (33.67)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              5:59.13    5:57.05        
                  30.61     1:05.43 (34.82)     1:40.77 (35.34)     2:16.42 (35.65)
        2:53.26 (36.84)     3:29.68 (36.42)     4:07.15 (37.47)     4:45.06 (37.91)
        5:22.45 (37.39)     5:57.05 (34.60)                                        
 11 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              5:59.00    5:57.42        
                  30.39     1:06.49 (36.10)     1:43.23 (36.74)     2:19.42 (36.19)
        2:55.82 (36.40)     3:32.50 (36.68)     4:09.69 (37.19)     4:46.34 (36.65)
        5:22.70 (36.36)     5:57.42 (34.72)                                        
 12 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              6:01.73    6:08.49        
                  31.63     1:06.64 (35.01)     1:43.43 (36.79)     2:20.35 (36.92)
        2:57.87 (37.52)     3:36.37 (38.50)     4:14.88 (38.51)     4:53.21 (38.33)
        5:30.93 (37.72)     6:08.49 (37.56)                                        
 13 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              5:53.67    6:13.64        
                  32.47     1:09.05 (36.58)     1:46.60 (37.55)     2:24.89 (38.29)
        3:03.99 (39.10)     3:42.79 (38.80)     4:21.01 (38.22)     4:59.67 (38.66)
        5:37.78 (38.11)     6:13.64 (35.86)                                        
 14 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:17.74        
                  32.03                             1:09.51 ( )                    
                                                                        6:17.74 ( )
            6:17.74 ( )                                                            
 15 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              6:28.00    6:20.71        
                  32.37     1:09.87 (37.50)     1:48.87 (39.00)     2:28.76 (39.89)
        3:08.21 (39.45)     3:47.44 (39.23)     4:26.65 (39.21)     5:05.41 (38.76)
        5:43.77 (38.36)     6:20.71 (36.94)                                        
 16 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              6:42.64    6:21.33        
                  33.57     1:12.59 (39.02)     1:51.96 (39.37)     2:30.99 (39.03)
        3:09.76 (38.77)     3:49.80 (40.04)     4:27.25 (37.45)     5:05.86 (38.61)
        5:44.52 (38.66)     6:21.33 (36.81)                                        
 17 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              6:42.97    6:24.38        
                  33.85     1:12.00 (38.15)     1:51.66 (39.66)     2:30.21 (38.55)
        3:09.57 (39.36)     3:49.97 (40.40)     4:29.09 (39.12)     5:08.74 (39.65)
        5:47.06 (38.32)     6:24.38 (37.32)                                        
 18 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    6:27.93        
                  32.77     1:11.06 (38.29)     1:50.90 (39.84)     2:30.04 (39.14)
        3:10.51 (40.47)     3:51.00 (40.49)     4:31.67 (40.67)     5:10.78 (39.11)
        5:49.99 (39.21)     6:27.93 (37.94)                                        
 19 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              6:44.11    6:29.22        
                  32.85     1:11.52 (38.67)     1:52.31 (40.79)     2:31.31 (39.00)
        3:11.30 (39.99)     3:52.20 (40.90)     4:32.41 (40.21)     5:12.38 (39.97)
        5:53.57 (41.19)     6:29.22 (35.65)                                        
 20 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              6:37.78    6:29.72        
                  33.77                             1:12.98 ( )                    
            1:52.23 ( )     2:32.38 (40.15)                             3:12.21 ( )
                                3:53.79 ( )     4:34.18 (40.39)                    
            5:15.49 ( )                             5:55.11 ( )     6:29.72 (34.61)
 21 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              6:28.49    6:29.88        
                  34.26                             1:12.48 ( )                    
            1:51.75 ( )     2:31.19 (39.44)                             3:11.14 ( )
                                3:51.28 ( )     4:31.20 (39.92)                    
            5:11.06 ( )                             5:51.07 ( )     6:29.88 (38.81)
 22 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              6:30.00    6:30.89        
                  33.06                             1:10.08 ( )                    
            1:50.10 ( )     2:30.18 (40.08)                             3:11.28 ( )
                                3:51.78 ( )     4:31.61 (39.83)                    
            5:12.14 ( )                             5:52.83 ( )     6:30.89 (38.06)
 23 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              6:25.99    6:31.53        
                  34.72     1:13.96 (39.24)     1:53.30 (39.34)     2:32.29 (38.99)
        3:12.99 (40.70)     3:53.18 (40.19)     4:33.67 (40.49)     5:13.85 (40.18)
        5:53.32 (39.47)     6:31.53 (38.21)                                        
 24 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    6:36.10        
                  32.75     1:10.94 (38.19)     1:51.00 (40.06)     2:31.53 (40.53)
        3:11.84 (40.31)     3:52.57 (40.73)     4:33.77 (41.20)     5:14.61 (40.84)
        5:55.98 (41.37)     6:36.10 (40.12)                                        
 25 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              6:36.42    6:37.83        
                  33.57                             1:12.85 ( )                    
            1:53.31 ( )     2:34.29 (40.98)                             3:15.94 ( )
                                3:56.67 ( )     4:37.68 (41.01)                    
            5:19.84 ( )                             6:00.04 ( )     6:37.83 (37.79)
 26 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    6:40.30        
                  34.79     1:14.61 (39.82)     1:55.50 (40.89)     2:36.29 (40.79)
        3:17.93 (41.64)     3:59.23 (41.30)     4:41.24 (42.01)     5:23.14 (41.90)
        6:03.38 (40.24)     6:40.30 (36.92)                                        
 27 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                6:45.00    6:40.61        
                  35.92     1:15.47 (39.55)     1:55.75 (40.28)     2:36.26 (40.51)
        3:17.68 (41.42)     3:59.01 (41.33)     4:40.39 (41.38)     5:22.20 (41.81)
        6:03.60 (41.40)     6:40.61 (37.01)                                        
 28 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              7:28.18    6:43.73        
                  35.50     1:17.12 (41.62)     1:59.66 (42.54)     2:42.95 (43.29)
        3:23.58 (40.63)     4:04.30 (40.72)     4:46.16 (41.86)     5:28.00 (41.84)
        6:06.87 (38.87)     6:43.73 (36.86)                                        
 29 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              6:45.00    6:44.59        
                  35.47     1:17.08 (41.61)     1:59.50 (42.42)     2:41.88 (42.38)
        3:23.63 (41.75)     4:05.30 (41.67)     4:47.21 (41.91)     5:28.35 (41.14)
        6:08.33 (39.98)     6:44.59 (36.26)                                        
 30 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              6:40.00    6:56.11        
                  34.88                             1:15.24 ( )                    
            1:58.65 ( )     2:42.37 (43.72)                             3:24.64 ( )
                                4:07.51 ( )     4:51.40 (43.89)                    
            5:33.95 ( )                             6:17.54 ( )     6:56.11 (38.57)
 31 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              6:25.87    6:59.44        
                  34.37     1:16.43 (42.06)     2:00.47 (44.04)     2:45.23 (44.76)
        3:28.54 (43.31)     4:11.33 (42.79)     4:56.19 (44.86)     5:40.49 (44.30)
        6:24.08 (43.59)     6:59.44 (35.36)                                        
 32 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              6:35.99    7:02.09        
                  34.24                             1:14.86 ( )                    
            1:58.57 ( )     2:42.80 (44.23)                             4:10.56 ( )
                                4:54.83 ( )     5:39.87 (45.04)                    
            6:21.43 ( )                             7:02.41 ( )         7:02.09 ( )
 33 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              6:59.84    7:05.02        
                  36.48     1:18.68 (42.20)     2:01.10 (42.42)     2:44.69 (43.59)
        3:27.94 (43.25)     4:11.56 (43.62)     4:55.27 (43.71)     5:38.93 (43.66)
        6:22.65 (43.72)     7:05.02 (42.37)                                        
 34 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              6:35.99    7:24.72        
                  39.85                             1:24.24 ( )                    
            2:07.60 ( )     2:52.90 (45.30)                             3:39.33 ( )
                                4:24.40 ( )     5:09.83 (45.43)                    
            5:57.99 ( )                             6:42.55 ( )     7:24.72 (42.17)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                31.00      29.31        
  2 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                30.10      29.46        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                30.43      29.46        
  4 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR                29.87      29.96        
  5 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.59      30.22        
  6 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR                30.07      30.27        
  7 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                32.38      30.53        
  8 Fagan, Will P             12 BGNW-MR                33.71      31.61        
  9 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR                32.53      31.88        
 10 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR                34.27      32.24        
 10 Morgan, Brendan M         12 UN-MR                  32.87      32.24        
 12 Murray, Luke J            11 BDA-MA                 32.98      32.30        
 13 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                33.28      32.32        
 13 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.28      32.32        
 15 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR                34.33      32.64        
 16 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                34.51      32.81        
 17 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                33.77      33.35        
 18 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                34.89      33.66        
 19 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                33.42      33.69        
 20 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR                35.04      33.70        
 21 Gulotta, LJ J             12 BGNW-MR                34.39      33.87        
 22 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                35.40      33.92        
 22 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                32.62      33.92        
 24 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                35.99      34.17        
 25 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                35.74      34.28        
 26 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                35.52      34.34        
 27 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                  35.30      34.46        
 28 Murphy, Cormac D          12 COND-MR                36.80      35.30        
 29 Liang, Shawn L            11 BGNW-MR                   NT      35.36        
 30 Chang, Benjamin           11 BGNW-MR                36.05      35.77        
 31 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                37.98      35.89        
 32 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR                37.23      35.91        
 33 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                36.83      36.08        
 34 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                37.09      36.09        
 35 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR                36.74      36.17        
 36 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                36.04      36.34        
 37 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.19      36.39        
 38 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                36.11      36.40        
 39 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                38.20      36.50        
 40 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR                37.67      36.65        
 41 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR                39.01      36.82        
 42 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                38.86      36.90        
 43 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                38.19      36.91        
 44 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                39.76      37.13        
 45 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                37.55      37.18        
 46 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR                41.39      37.27        
 46 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                40.08      37.27        
 48 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR                36.28      37.42        
 49 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR                37.94      37.49        
 50 Melnikov, Dimitri S       11 NYSA-MR                38.65      37.76        
 51 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR                39.56      38.06        
 52 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR                38.00      38.08        
 53 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR                38.50      38.22        
 54 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR                45.46      38.25        
 55 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                40.18      38.44        
 56 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                38.79      38.46        
 57 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                37.61      38.73        
 58 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                40.35      38.76        
 59 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                43.06      38.80        
 60 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                38.68      39.17        
 61 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                40.18      39.22        
 62 Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR                45.99      39.65        
 63 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                41.58      39.80        
 64 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR                43.01      41.08        
 65 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                43.95      41.34        
 65 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR                45.29      41.34        
 67 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                41.91      41.54        
 68 Abdu, Nejib               11 BDA-MA                    NT      41.77        
 69 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR                42.26      42.21        
 70 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                43.90      42.46        
 71 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                43.91      42.67        
 72 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR                44.24      43.13        
 73 Chen, Ethan Y             11 AGUA-MR                42.18      43.24        
 74 Kapoor, Jai V             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.35      44.38        
 75 Traitz, River J           11 UN-MR                  45.24      44.45        
 76 Reichart, Richie C        11 FREE-MR                43.99      44.49        
 77 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                46.23      45.07        
 78 Buzzell, Tyler J          11 COND-MR                44.63      46.59        
 79 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA                 45.71      47.03        
 80 Chun, Connor H            11 AGUA-MR                47.42      47.71        
 81 Hussain, Zayaan S         12 BGNW-MR                48.07      52.40        
 82 Rickli, Luke H            11 COND-MR              1:03.36      53.14        
 83 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                56.22      56.14        
 -- Pekarchuk, Vlad V         11 COND-MR                45.77         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:03.05        
                  30.94     1:03.05 (32.11)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:04.76    1:04.28        
                  31.30     1:04.28 (32.98)                                        
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:05.56    1:04.49        
                  31.38     1:04.49 (33.11)                                        
  4 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:04.86    1:04.92        
                  31.70     1:04.92 (33.22)                                        
  5 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:04.50    1:05.19        
                  31.63     1:05.19 (33.56)                                        
  6 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:08.67    1:05.82        
                  32.03     1:05.82 (33.79)                                        
  7 Fagan, Will P             12 BGNW-MR              1:07.30    1:09.14        
                  32.97     1:09.14 (36.17)                                        
  8 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.25    1:09.45        
                  33.68     1:09.45 (35.77)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:09.67        
                  34.54     1:09.67 (35.13)                                        
 10 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              1:11.98    1:10.15        
                  34.35     1:10.15 (35.80)                                        
 11 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:11.07    1:10.74        
                  34.68     1:10.74 (36.06)                                        
 12 Morgan, Brendan M         12 UN-MR                1:09.84    1:10.83        
                  34.23     1:10.83 (36.60)                                        
 13 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR              1:14.29    1:10.92        
                  33.95     1:10.92 (36.97)                                        
 14 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:13.12    1:11.02        
                  34.20     1:11.02 (36.82)                                        
 15 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:12.95    1:12.51        
                  34.93     1:12.51 (37.58)                                        
 16 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR              1:14.57    1:13.01        
                  34.98     1:13.01 (38.03)                                        
 17 Murray, Luke J            11 BDA-MA               1:13.83    1:13.60        
                  36.09     1:13.60 (37.51)                                        
 18 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:14.19    1:13.93        
                  36.24     1:13.93 (37.69)                                        
 19 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:12.74    1:13.95        
                  36.79     1:13.95 (37.16)                                        
 20 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:14.90    1:14.20        
                  36.55     1:14.20 (37.65)                                        
 21 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              1:11.51    1:14.45        
                  36.99     1:14.45 (37.46)                                        
 22 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.40    1:15.18        
                  36.33     1:15.18 (38.85)                                        
 23 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.59    1:15.19        
                  37.08     1:15.19 (38.11)                                        
 24 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                1:21.76    1:15.53        
                  36.49     1:15.53 (39.04)                                        
 25 Gulotta, LJ J             12 BGNW-MR              1:18.01    1:15.98        
                  37.36     1:15.98 (38.62)                                        
 26 Wei, Jed                  11 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:16.08        
                  36.89     1:16.08 (39.19)                                        
 27 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              1:21.38    1:16.13        
                  37.46     1:16.13 (38.67)                                        
 28 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:18.97    1:16.85        
                  37.50     1:16.85 (39.35)                                        
 29 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:17.33    1:16.96        
                  38.24     1:16.96 (38.72)                                        
 30 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:07.79    1:17.19        
                  36.54     1:17.19 (40.65)                                        
 31 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR              1:21.82    1:17.35        
                  37.39     1:17.35 (39.96)                                        
 32 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:21.81    1:17.85        
                  38.01     1:17.85 (39.84)                                        
 33 Liang, Shawn L            11 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:18.28        
                  37.06     1:18.28 (41.22)                                        
 34 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.14    1:18.80        
                  37.67     1:18.80 (41.13)                                        
 35 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:28.73    1:19.20        
                  38.72     1:19.20 (40.48)                                        
 36 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:27.44    1:19.28        
                  39.19     1:19.28 (40.09)                                        
 37 Murphy, Cormac D          12 COND-MR              1:23.76    1:19.64        
                  39.86     1:19.64 (39.78)                                        
 38 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              1:19.38    1:19.68        
                  38.54     1:19.68 (41.14)                                        
 39 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:19.41    1:19.86        
                  39.54     1:19.86 (40.32)                                        
 40 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:20.74    1:19.91        
                  39.43     1:19.91 (40.48)                                        
 41 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR              1:24.57    1:20.09        
                  39.36     1:20.09 (40.73)                                        
 42 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR              1:23.38    1:20.19        
 43 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:18.39    1:20.24        
                  39.33     1:20.24 (40.91)                                        
 44 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              1:20.48    1:20.64        
                  39.26     1:20.64 (41.38)                                        
 45 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:30.26    1:20.82        
                  37.96     1:20.82 (42.86)                                        
 46 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              1:16.91    1:21.14        
                  39.52     1:21.14 (41.62)                                        
 47 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              1:34.20    1:21.95        
                  39.30     1:21.95 (42.65)                                        
 48 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR              1:33.26    1:22.49        
                  40.93     1:22.49 (41.56)                                        
 49 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:19.49    1:22.61        
                  39.90     1:22.61 (42.71)                                        
 50 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:24.28    1:22.69        
                  40.80     1:22.69 (41.89)                                        
 51 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:41.34    1:22.95        
                  39.64     1:22.95 (43.31)                                        
 52 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              1:21.08    1:23.43        
                  40.52     1:23.43 (42.91)                                        
 53 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              1:25.62    1:23.51        
                  39.90     1:23.51 (43.61)                                        
 54 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:23.97        
                  40.68     1:23.97 (43.29)                                        
 55 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              1:22.35    1:25.51        
                  41.25     1:25.51 (44.26)                                        
 56 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:32.13    1:25.94        
                  42.41     1:25.94 (43.53)                                        
 57 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:24.06    1:26.13        
                  41.97     1:26.13 (44.16)                                        
 58 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:28.81    1:26.30        
                  42.83     1:26.30 (43.47)                                        
 59 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:32.74    1:26.31        
                  42.34     1:26.31 (43.97)                                        
 60 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              1:25.38    1:27.24        
                  42.59     1:27.24 (44.65)                                        
 61 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:30.44    1:27.34        
                  41.62     1:27.34 (45.72)                                        
 62 Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:28.58        
                  41.20     1:28.58 (47.38)                                        
 63 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR              1:23.63    1:28.62        
                  41.39     1:28.62 (47.23)                                        
 64 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              1:31.68    1:29.15        
                  44.60     1:29.15 (44.55)                                        
 65 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:52.95    1:31.34        
                  43.78     1:31.34 (47.56)                                        
 66 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:36.99    1:31.91        
                  45.64     1:31.91 (46.27)                                        
 67 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:31.91    1:32.67        
                  46.02     1:32.67 (46.65)                                        
 68 Abdu, Nejib               11 BDA-MA               1:37.22    1:32.69        
 69 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:29.66    1:33.17        
                  44.87     1:33.17 (48.30)                                        
 70 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR              1:43.06    1:33.61        
                  46.69     1:33.61 (46.92)                                        
 71 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              1:33.92    1:33.81        
                  44.78     1:33.81 (49.03)                                        
 72 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:31.35    1:33.85        
                  44.80     1:33.85 (49.05)                                        
 73 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR              1:42.19    1:34.22        
                  46.25     1:34.22 (47.97)                                        
 74 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:35.65        
                  46.77     1:35.65 (48.88)                                        
 75 Kapoor, Jai V             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.88    1:35.84        
 76 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         11 COND-MR              1:44.20    1:37.40        
                  46.35     1:37.40 (51.05)                                        
 77 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:39.69        
 78 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA               1:45.55    1:42.64        
                  51.34     1:42.64 (51.30)                                        
 79 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.63        
 80 Salemi, Rowan S           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.23    1:44.37        
                  49.96     1:44.37 (54.41)                                        
 81 Puskas, Patrik B          12 NYSA-MR              1:34.44    1:45.08        
                  48.29     1:45.08 (56.79)                                        
 82 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR              2:11.41    1:45.13        
                  50.54     1:45.13 (54.59)                                        
 83 Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR              1:54.74    1:47.60        
                  50.70     1:47.60 (56.90)                                        
 84 Hussain, Zayaan S         12 BGNW-MR              1:55.62    1:56.27        
 85 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR              1:53.52    1:59.49        
                  55.26   1:59.49 (1:04.23)                                        
 86 Berkovitch, David         11 COND-MR              2:02.77    2:10.80        
 -- Melnikov, Dimitri S       11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  39.71          DQ (43.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:10.91        
                  32.61     1:10.91 (38.30)                                        
  2 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                1:17.42    1:14.57        
                  35.00     1:14.57 (39.57)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:23.20    1:15.16        
                  35.79     1:15.16 (39.37)                                        
  4 Fagan, Will P             12 BGNW-MR              1:17.21    1:16.10        
                  35.86     1:16.10 (40.24)                                        
  5 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:22.98    1:16.20        
                  35.95     1:16.20 (40.25)                                        
  6 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:17.82    1:16.35        
                  35.07     1:16.35 (41.28)                                        
  7 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:20.13    1:17.02        
                  36.12     1:17.02 (40.90)                                        
  8 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.39    1:18.34        
                  36.38     1:18.34 (41.96)                                        
  9 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR              1:19.40    1:18.54        
                  37.39     1:18.54 (41.15)                                        
 10 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:18.36    1:18.79        
                  37.75     1:18.79 (41.04)                                        
 11 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              1:22.32    1:19.34        
                  37.32     1:19.34 (42.02)                                        
 12 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:19.81        
                  37.53     1:19.81 (42.28)                                        
 13 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:23.64    1:21.03        
                  37.69     1:21.03 (43.34)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:22.34    1:21.23        
                  39.40     1:21.23 (41.83)                                        
 15 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.14    1:21.36        
                  38.69     1:21.36 (42.67)                                        
 16 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:23.19    1:21.54        
                  39.00     1:21.54 (42.54)                                        
 17 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR              1:22.42    1:21.71        
                  39.34     1:21.71 (42.37)                                        
 18 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:22.25    1:22.13        
                  38.65     1:22.13 (43.48)                                        
 19 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              1:26.11    1:23.02        
                  39.51     1:23.02 (43.51)                                        
 20 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:30.02    1:23.60        
                  40.19     1:23.60 (43.41)                                        
 20 Chang, Benjamin           11 BGNW-MR              1:23.87    1:23.60        
                  40.16     1:23.60 (43.44)                                        
 22 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:23.75    1:23.84        
                  39.49     1:23.84 (44.35)                                        
 23 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              1:23.05    1:24.00        
                  39.78     1:24.00 (44.22)                                        
 24 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR              1:33.95    1:24.61        
                  39.29     1:24.61 (45.32)                                        
 25 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:27.07    1:25.22        
                  40.94     1:25.22 (44.28)                                        
 26 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              1:26.77    1:25.27        
                  39.56     1:25.27 (45.71)                                        
 27 Morgan, Brendan M         12 UN-MR                1:30.55    1:25.34        
                  39.87     1:25.34 (45.47)                                        
 28 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:29.61    1:25.75        
                  40.96     1:25.75 (44.79)                                        
 29 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:38.24    1:26.03        
                  41.10     1:26.03 (44.93)                                        
 30 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              1:29.73    1:26.20        
                  41.35     1:26.20 (44.85)                                        
 31 Gulotta, LJ J             12 BGNW-MR              1:28.78    1:26.50        
                  40.25     1:26.50 (46.25)                                        
 32 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              1:25.65    1:27.38        
                  42.32     1:27.38 (45.06)                                        
 33 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              1:28.92    1:27.46        
                  41.90     1:27.46 (45.56)                                        
 34 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              1:30.54    1:28.19        
                  41.66     1:28.19 (46.53)                                        
 35 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:30.96    1:28.21        
                  40.86     1:28.21 (47.35)                                        
 36 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR              1:29.53    1:28.51        
                  42.21     1:28.51 (46.30)                                        
 37 Melnikov, Dimitri S       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.59        
                  42.15     1:28.59 (46.44)                                        
 38 Liang, Shawn L            11 BGNW-MR              1:25.55    1:29.39        
                  41.26     1:29.39 (48.13)                                        
 39 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:29.55    1:29.86        
                  42.86     1:29.86 (47.00)                                        
 40 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR              1:44.69    1:29.88        
                  42.50     1:29.88 (47.38)                                        
 41 Murray, Luke J            11 BDA-MA               1:35.85    1:30.09        
                  43.52     1:30.09 (46.57)                                        
 42 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:31.74    1:30.18        
                  42.91     1:30.18 (47.27)                                        
 43 Murphy, Cormac D          12 COND-MR              1:39.52    1:31.15        
                  43.58     1:31.15 (47.57)                                        
 44 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:30.01    1:31.52        
                  42.74     1:31.52 (48.78)                                        
 45 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:32.24    1:32.54        
                  44.64     1:32.54 (47.90)                                        
 46 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR              1:39.55    1:32.95        
                  45.15     1:32.95 (47.80)                                        
 47 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              1:33.68    1:33.26        
                  44.67     1:33.26 (48.59)                                        
 48 Abdu, Nejib               11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:33.34        
                  44.70     1:33.34 (48.64)                                        
 49 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR              1:48.91    1:33.50        
                  44.61     1:33.50 (48.89)                                        
 50 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:38.06    1:33.73        
                  45.12     1:33.73 (48.61)                                        
 51 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:32.97    1:33.75        
                  44.37     1:33.75 (49.38)                                        
 52 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR              1:52.00    1:34.12        
                  44.41     1:34.12 (49.71)                                        
 53 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.09    1:34.53        
                  45.50     1:34.53 (49.03)                                        
 54 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:43.31    1:34.83        
                  45.37     1:34.83 (49.46)                                        
 55 Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR              1:52.99    1:35.16        
                  45.55     1:35.16 (49.61)                                        
 56 Kapoor, Jai V             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.31    1:35.38        
                  44.94     1:35.38 (50.44)                                        
 57 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              1:37.72    1:36.56        
                  45.79     1:36.56 (50.77)                                        
 58 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:38.34    1:36.91        
                  46.42     1:36.91 (50.49)                                        
 59 Chen, Ethan Y             11 AGUA-MR              1:41.89    1:38.53        
                  46.86     1:38.53 (51.67)                                        
 60 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:48.89    1:38.90        
                  45.29     1:38.90 (53.61)                                        
 61 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:45.36    1:41.77        
                  49.20     1:41.77 (52.57)                                        
 62 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              1:48.74    1:42.01        
                  48.79     1:42.01 (53.22)                                        
 63 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              1:43.19    1:42.58        
                  46.77     1:42.58 (55.81)                                        
 64 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:43.08        
                  48.00     1:43.08 (55.08)                                        
 65 Chun, Connor H            11 AGUA-MR              1:54.01    1:43.09        
                  50.31     1:43.09 (52.78)                                        
 66 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR              1:55.02    1:44.07        
                  51.27     1:44.07 (52.80)                                        
 67 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR              1:54.95    1:45.05        
                  48.84     1:45.05 (56.21)                                        
 68 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:45.52        
                  50.91     1:45.52 (54.61)                                        
 69 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR              1:46.17    1:45.85        
                  50.23     1:45.85 (55.62)                                        
 70 Reichart, Richie C        11 FREE-MR              1:44.99    1:46.08        
                  48.04     1:46.08 (58.04)                                        
 71 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:49.53    1:48.44        
                  50.29     1:48.44 (58.15)                                        
 72 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA               2:00.16    1:49.70        
                  51.97     1:49.70 (57.73)                                        
 73 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              2:01.46    1:49.88        
                  53.89     1:49.88 (55.99)                                        
 74 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              2:08.94    1:49.98        
                  50.82     1:49.98 (59.16)                                        
 75 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              1:45.36    1:50.72        
                  51.91     1:50.72 (58.81)                                        
 76 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR              1:52.09    1:51.70        
                  52.57     1:51.70 (59.13)                                        
 77 Buzzell, Tyler J          11 COND-MR              1:58.02    1:53.39        
 78 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              2:13.02    2:03.37        
                  57.27   2:03.37 (1:06.10)                                        
 79 Traitz, River J           11 UN-MR                3:22.39    2:22.32        
                1:07.44   2:22.32 (1:14.88)                                        
 -- Rickli, Luke H            11 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  58.84                                                            
 -- Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              1:43.44         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  44.82                                                            
 -- McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Pekarchuk, Vlad V         11 COND-MR              2:06.06         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:02.09        
                  28.52     1:02.09 (33.57)                                        
  2 Morgan, Brendan M         12 UN-MR                1:06.64    1:04.24        
                  30.88     1:04.24 (33.36)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              1:04.62    1:04.46        
                  30.22     1:04.46 (34.24)                                        
  4 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:13.61    1:05.67        
                  30.25     1:05.67 (35.42)                                        
  5 Fagan, Will P             12 BGNW-MR              1:06.33    1:06.10        
                  30.54     1:06.10 (35.56)                                        
  6 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:05.47    1:06.62        
                  30.40     1:06.62 (36.22)                                        
  7 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:11.03    1:07.94        
                  30.50     1:07.94 (37.44)                                        
  8 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              1:10.58    1:08.38        
                  32.11     1:08.38 (36.27)                                        
  9 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              1:09.17    1:09.39        
                  32.78     1:09.39 (36.61)                                        
 10 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:13.61    1:10.00        
                  32.50     1:10.00 (37.50)                                        
 11 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.70    1:10.53        
                  32.07     1:10.53 (38.46)                                        
 12 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:05.93    1:11.92        
                  32.53     1:11.92 (39.39)                                        
 13 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.43    1:12.27        
 14 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:18.45    1:14.56        
                  34.75     1:14.56 (39.81)                                        
 15 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:21.34    1:15.35        
                  35.63     1:15.35 (39.72)                                        
 16 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:19.84    1:15.91        
 17 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              1:20.27    1:16.12        
                  34.43     1:16.12 (41.69)                                        
 18 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:17.31    1:16.37        
 19 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                1:21.16    1:17.10        
                  35.55     1:17.10 (41.55)                                        
 20 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:32.60    1:17.25        
                  35.49     1:17.25 (41.76)                                        
 21 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              1:21.12    1:17.35        
                  35.58     1:17.35 (41.77)                                        
 22 Murray, Luke J            11 BDA-MA               1:15.55    1:17.38        
                  34.73     1:17.38 (42.65)                                        
 23 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:17.82        
                  34.43     1:17.82 (43.39)                                        
 24 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR              1:21.17    1:18.12        
                  17.48   1:18.12 (1:00.64)                                        
 25 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR              1:15.28    1:18.72        
                  35.86     1:18.72 (42.86)                                        
 26 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:17.39    1:18.95        
                  35.44     1:18.95 (43.51)                                        
 27 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:19.28        
                  37.50     1:19.28 (41.78)                                        
 28 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              1:22.58    1:19.96        
                  37.41     1:19.96 (42.55)                                        
 29 Murphy, Cormac D          12 COND-MR              1:29.51    1:20.03        
 30 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:20.24    1:20.12        
                  37.19     1:20.12 (42.93)                                        
 31 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.75    1:20.28        
                  36.52     1:20.28 (43.76)                                        
 32 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              1:30.43    1:20.32        
 33 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:20.87        
                  38.83     1:20.87 (42.04)                                        
 33 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:50.62    1:20.87        
                  38.33     1:20.87 (42.54)                                        
 35 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:31.03    1:21.35        
                  37.40     1:21.35 (43.95)                                        
 36 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:23.05    1:22.95        
                  37.83     1:22.95 (45.12)                                        
 37 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:23.07        
                  39.27     1:23.07 (43.80)                                        
 38 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:25.25    1:23.18        
                  38.80     1:23.18 (44.38)                                        
 39 Liang, Shawn L            11 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:23.71        
                  34.78     1:23.71 (48.93)                                        
 40 Gulotta, LJ J             12 BGNW-MR              1:26.37    1:24.08        
                  38.93     1:24.08 (45.15)                                        
 41 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              1:22.44    1:24.33        
                  37.77     1:24.33 (46.56)                                        
 42 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:24.09    1:24.69        
                  37.72     1:24.69 (46.97)                                        
 43 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:54.87    1:25.77        
                  40.90     1:25.77 (44.87)                                        
 44 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:26.70    1:26.26        
                  40.83     1:26.26 (45.43)                                        
 45 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.62    1:26.45        
                  39.11     1:26.45 (47.34)                                        
 46 Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:28.64        
                  39.59     1:28.64 (49.05)                                        
 47 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:28.77        
 48 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              1:30.14    1:29.08        
 49 Wei, Jed                  11 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:29.80        
 50 Melnikov, Dimitri S       11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:30.65        
                  40.73     1:30.65 (49.92)                                        
 51 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR              1:35.40    1:31.01        
                  41.92     1:31.01 (49.09)                                        
 52 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:35.77    1:31.49        
                  41.04     1:31.49 (50.45)                                        
 53 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              1:29.04    1:31.69        
 54 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              1:32.98    1:32.24        
                  40.15     1:32.24 (52.09)                                        
 55 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.40        
                  41.80     1:32.40 (50.60)                                        
 56 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              1:35.44    1:32.98        
                  39.53     1:32.98 (53.45)                                        
 57 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:29.87    1:33.08        
 58 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:30.44    1:33.33        
 59 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:34.84        
                  43.68     1:34.84 (51.16)                                        
 60 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:45.14    1:35.53        
                  44.08     1:35.53 (51.45)                                        
 61 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:35.76        
                  44.33     1:35.76 (51.43)                                        
 62 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:36.68    1:37.95        
                  43.95     1:37.95 (54.00)                                        
 63 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:37.36    1:38.61        
                  47.03     1:38.61 (51.58)                                        
 64 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:40.51        
                  46.34     1:40.51 (54.17)                                        
 65 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:42.59        
                  48.42     1:42.59 (54.17)                                        
 66 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:42.95        
                  48.08     1:42.95 (54.87)                                        
 67 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:45.78        
                  48.19     1:45.78 (57.59)                                        
 68 Puskas, Patrik B          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.35        
                  48.70     1:47.35 (58.65)                                        
 69 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:47.81        
                  46.80   1:47.81 (1:01.01)                                        
 70 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:48.19        
                  50.15     1:48.19 (58.04)                                        
 71 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.49        
                  48.95   1:49.49 (1:00.54)                                        
 72 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA               1:53.85    1:53.35        
                  48.21   1:53.35 (1:05.14)                                        
 73 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              2:02.10    1:58.18        
 74 Seckin, Arath (h is sil   12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:00.58        
                  55.23   2:00.58 (1:05.35)                                        
 -- Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.28                                                            
 -- Abdu, Nejib               11 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.60          DQ (55.75)                                        
 -- Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR              1:55.99         NS        
 -- Salemi, Rowan S           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Kapoor, Jai V             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:15.25        
                  28.70     1:03.49 (34.79)     1:43.51 (40.02)     2:15.25 (31.74)
  2 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:22.94    2:21.20        
                  29.69     1:05.98 (36.29)     1:49.17 (43.19)     2:21.20 (32.03)
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              2:27.60    2:22.46        
                  30.40     1:07.21 (36.81)     1:50.01 (42.80)     2:22.46 (32.45)
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             12 COND-MR              2:29.17    2:22.95        
                  30.70     1:07.07 (36.37)     1:50.75 (43.68)     2:22.95 (32.20)
  5 Fagan, Will P             12 BGNW-MR              2:24.01    2:24.25        
                  30.35     1:08.52 (38.17)     1:51.25 (42.73)     2:24.25 (33.00)
  6 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              2:24.90    2:25.67        
                  31.63     1:06.26 (34.63)     1:53.12 (46.86)     2:25.67 (32.55)
  7 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              2:46.36    2:25.73        
                1:06.25     1:51.59 (45.34)     2:25.73 (34.14)                    
  8 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:29.48    2:27.13        
                  31.32     1:09.17 (37.85)     1:52.71 (43.54)     2:27.13 (34.42)
  9 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.39    2:29.50        
                  30.46     1:08.68 (38.22)     1:57.17 (48.49)     2:29.50 (32.33)
 10 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              2:29.83    2:30.08        
                  32.41     1:12.07 (39.66)     1:58.34 (46.27)     2:30.08 (31.74)
 11 Morgan, Brendan M         12 UN-MR                2:32.72    2:30.44        
                  30.66     1:09.06 (38.40)     1:55.69 (46.63)     2:30.44 (34.75)
 12 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              2:39.85    2:32.38        
                  33.82     1:13.75 (39.93)     1:58.84 (45.09)     2:32.38 (33.54)
 13 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.03    2:32.81        
                  34.37     1:13.64 (39.27)     1:59.95 (46.31)     2:32.81 (32.86)
 14 Shibata, Naoki            12 UN-MR                2:36.61    2:33.63        
                  36.17     1:15.62 (39.45)     1:57.77 (42.15)     2:33.63 (35.86)
 15 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR              2:33.02    2:34.05        
                  34.10     1:14.25 (40.15)     1:59.95 (45.70)     2:34.05 (34.10)
 16 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:36.43    2:34.98        
                  33.37     1:11.85 (38.48)     2:01.24 (49.39)     2:34.98 (33.74)
 17 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR              2:33.00    2:35.28        
                  34.56     1:15.08 (40.52)     2:00.44 (45.36)     2:35.28 (34.84)
 18 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              2:45.59    2:35.29        
                  35.15     1:17.69 (42.54)     1:58.81 (41.12)     2:35.29 (36.48)
 19 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              2:46.53    2:36.65        
                  35.90     1:16.17 (40.27)     2:00.05 (43.88)     2:36.65 (36.60)
 20 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              2:41.91    2:36.85        
                  33.81     1:14.11 (40.30)     2:01.29 (47.18)     2:36.85 (35.56)
 21 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              2:38.64    2:37.72        
                  33.06     1:13.07 (40.01)     2:01.42 (48.35)     2:37.72 (36.30)
 22 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              2:40.99    2:38.07        
                  35.47     1:16.50 (41.03)     2:01.23 (44.73)     2:38.07 (36.84)
 23 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              2:41.83    2:38.99        
                  35.56     1:17.13 (41.57)     2:03.78 (46.65)     2:38.99 (35.21)
 24 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              2:43.90    2:39.38        
                  35.66     1:14.36 (38.70)     2:03.73 (49.37)     2:39.38 (35.65)
 25 Murray, Luke J            11 BDA-MA               2:46.73    2:39.79        
                  33.60     1:14.36 (40.76)     2:04.78 (50.42)     2:39.79 (35.01)
 26 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              2:49.38    2:40.10        
                  35.01     1:16.46 (41.45)     2:02.45 (45.99)     2:40.10 (37.65)
 27 Chang, Benjamin           11 BGNW-MR              2:43.09    2:41.21        
                  36.59     1:18.56 (41.97)     2:05.48 (46.92)     2:41.21 (35.73)
 28 Sosa, Nicholas S          12 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:43.70        
                  38.68     1:18.61 (39.93)     2:09.77 (51.16)     2:43.70 (33.93)
 29 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              2:47.02    2:44.46        
                  37.24     1:19.52 (42.28)     2:07.13 (47.61)     2:44.46 (37.33)
 30 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              2:45.57    2:44.82        
                  37.82     1:17.70 (39.88)     2:08.29 (50.59)     2:44.82 (36.53)
 31 Driscoll, Colm E          11 COND-MR              3:02.63    2:45.84        
                                                    1:17.59 ( )     2:12.02 (54.43)
        2:45.84 (33.82)                                                            
 32 Gulotta, LJ J             12 BGNW-MR              2:49.60    2:46.27        
                  35.99     1:19.88 (43.89)     2:10.87 (50.99)     2:46.27 (35.40)
 33 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:47.93    2:46.83        
                  36.31     1:19.88 (43.57)     2:12.91 (53.03)     2:46.83 (33.92)
 34 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              2:47.34    2:47.23        
                  38.65     1:21.20 (42.55)     2:10.24 (49.04)     2:47.23 (36.99)
 35 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR              2:50.02    2:47.51        
                  36.62     1:20.51 (43.89)     2:09.84 (49.33)     2:47.51 (37.67)
 36 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              2:55.03    2:47.70        
                  37.22     1:20.53 (43.31)     2:10.94 (50.41)     2:47.70 (36.76)
 37 Liang, Shawn L            11 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:48.13        
                  36.64     1:18.03 (41.39)     2:07.61 (49.58)     2:48.13 (40.52)
 38 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              3:05.99    2:48.68        
                  40.90     1:26.52 (45.62)     2:11.45 (44.93)     2:48.68 (37.23)
 39 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              3:07.88    2:48.82        
                  37.89     1:18.76 (40.87)     2:11.17 (52.41)     2:48.82 (37.65)
 40 Bloete, James             12 COND-MR              3:15.88    2:48.95        
                  37.35     1:20.09 (42.74)     2:09.56 (49.47)     2:48.95 (39.39)
 41 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              2:53.92    2:49.21        
                  38.72     1:22.47 (43.75)     2:11.72 (49.25)     2:49.21 (37.49)
 42 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              2:50.23    2:49.38        
                  37.95     1:19.29 (41.34)     2:12.16 (52.87)     2:49.38 (37.22)
 43 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              2:47.85    2:49.69        
                  40.05     1:26.15 (46.10)     2:11.27 (45.12)     2:49.69 (38.42)
 44 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              2:59.33    2:49.97        
                  39.63     1:27.38 (47.75)     2:14.67 (47.29)     2:49.97 (35.30)
 45 Burke, Christian A        11 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:50.13        
                  38.01     1:24.36 (46.35)     2:15.42 (51.06)     2:50.13 (34.71)
 46 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.11    2:50.27        
                  36.35     1:19.58 (43.23)     2:13.31 (53.73)     2:50.27 (36.96)
 47 Malik, Vivek              11 BGNW-MR              2:54.95    2:50.66        
                  36.18     1:21.12 (44.94)     2:10.00 (48.88)     2:50.66 (40.66)
 48 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              2:57.25    2:51.00        
                  40.65     1:24.82 (44.17)     2:12.43 (47.61)     2:51.00 (38.57)
 49 Keahon, Lucas M           11 COND-MR              2:53.39    2:51.12        
                  38.14     1:20.66 (42.52)     2:14.55 (53.89)     2:51.12 (36.57)
 50 Murphy, Cormac D          12 COND-MR              2:51.61    2:51.37        
                  35.62     1:19.87 (44.25)     2:12.61 (52.74)     2:51.37 (38.76)
 51 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              3:01.39    2:52.10        
                  40.52     1:23.67 (43.15)     2:14.26 (50.59)     2:52.10 (37.84)
 52 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              2:52.46    2:54.37        
                  42.56     1:25.47 (42.91)     2:17.02 (51.55)     2:54.37 (37.35)
 53 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              3:05.85    2:54.83        
                  37.75     1:24.28 (46.53)     2:14.48 (50.20)     2:54.83 (40.35)
 54 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              3:03.49    2:57.15        
                  38.74     1:23.71 (44.97)     2:18.24 (54.53)     2:57.15 (38.91)
 55 Rajpal, Arjun D           12 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    2:59.93        
                  42.86     1:28.42 (45.56)     2:20.32 (51.90)     2:59.93 (39.61)
 56 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              3:25.41    3:00.49        
                  45.11     1:27.79 (42.68)     2:23.22 (55.43)     3:00.49 (37.27)
 57 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              3:24.41    3:00.51        
                  39.92     1:26.04 (46.12)     2:21.83 (55.79)     3:00.51 (38.68)
 58 Meola, Nick A             12 FREE-MR              3:30.99    3:01.84        
                  43.85     1:31.03 (47.18)     2:26.10 (55.07)     3:01.84 (35.74)
 59 Barry, Cian N             11 NYSA-MR              3:07.95    3:03.13        
                  38.64     1:22.14 (43.50)   2:22.39 (1:00.25)     3:03.13 (40.74)
 60 Tula, Xavier A            11 COND-MR              3:25.01    3:06.04        
                  40.00     1:26.28 (46.28)   2:28.78 (1:02.50)     3:06.04 (37.26)
 61 Abdu, Nejib               11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:07.68        
                  42.77     1:33.63 (50.86)     2:25.00 (51.37)     3:07.68 (42.68)
 62 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              3:30.44    3:08.47        
                  40.50     1:27.06 (46.56)     2:25.21 (58.15)     3:08.47 (43.26)
 63 Chiang, Justin D          11 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:10.46        
                  45.09     1:29.50 (44.41)     2:24.70 (55.20)     3:10.46 (45.76)
 64 Coffey, Finn G            12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:10.49        
                  43.73     1:33.30 (49.57)     2:28.71 (55.41)     3:10.49 (41.78)
 65 Chen, Ethan Y             11 AGUA-MR              3:40.44    3:12.14        
                  43.01     1:34.53 (51.52)     2:28.87 (54.34)     3:12.14 (43.27)
 66 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:12.24        
                  42.79     1:29.75 (46.96)     2:28.67 (58.92)     3:12.24 (43.57)
 67 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              3:25.37    3:13.36        
                  45.80     1:34.65 (48.85)     2:33.25 (58.60)     3:13.36 (40.11)
 68 Andrew, Daniel K          11 COND-MR              4:20.46    3:24.52        
                  49.50     1:39.41 (49.91)   2:41.47 (1:02.06)     3:24.52 (43.05)
 69 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              3:20.00    3:27.83        
                  48.46     1:39.06 (50.60)     2:38.75 (59.69)     3:27.83 (49.08)
 70 Buzzell, Tyler J          11 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:28.25        
                  47.66     1:38.93 (51.27)   2:39.28 (1:00.35)     3:28.25 (48.97)
 71 McMullen, Liam J          12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:32.43        
                  50.82     1:44.18 (53.36)   2:48.25 (1:04.07)     3:32.43 (44.18)
 72 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA               4:00.18    3:35.68        
                  48.94     1:44.03 (55.09)   2:46.35 (1:02.32)     3:35.68 (49.33)
 73 Reichart, Richie C        11 FREE-MR              3:45.99    3:43.40        
                  51.23     1:50.06 (58.83)   3:43.40 (1:53.34)                    
 -- Chun, Connor H            11 AGUA-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                1:01.86     2:00.16 (58.30)     2:57.63 (57.47)                    
 -- Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              3:29.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:35.15                                                 2:34.38 ( )
 -- Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  45.94     1:34.82 (48.88)     2:31.56 (56.74)                    
 -- Kapoor, Jai V             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              3:35.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 UN-MR                  23.25      23.04        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR                23.09      23.13        
  3 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR                23.77      23.81        
  4 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                24.56      24.26        
  5 Chang, Cato A             14 UN-MR                  23.68      24.33        
  6 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR                23.86      24.34        
  7 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR                24.53      24.69        
  8 Emre, Emir M              13 AGUA-MR                24.42      24.94        
  9 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR                25.43      25.22        
 10 Sacca, David J            13 AGUA-MR                25.41      25.25        
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                27.21      25.26        
 12 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR                27.49      25.27        
 13 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR                24.49      25.30        
 13 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR                26.04      25.30        
 15 Glinchenko, Michael       14 FREE-MR                25.50      25.39        
 16 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR                25.17      25.49        
 17 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR                25.57      25.50        
 18 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR                25.71      25.51        
 19 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR                25.19      25.56        
 20 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR                25.30      25.75        
 21 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 BGNW-MR                26.36      25.98        
 22 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR                25.95      25.99        
 23 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR                25.93      26.04        
 24 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR                26.15      26.06        
 25 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                28.38      26.07        
 26 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR                26.40      26.11        
 27 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR                26.05      26.25        
 28 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR                26.92      26.61        
 29 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR                26.73      26.64        
 30 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR                28.66      26.67        
 31 Nack, Adam N              14 BGNW-MR                26.70      26.77        
 32 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR                26.82      26.81        
 33 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR                28.78      26.92        
 34 Livio, Jules P            13 AGUA-MR                26.36      26.94        
 35 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR                26.69      27.04        
 36 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR                29.13      27.05        
 37 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR                26.87      27.17        
 37 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR                28.76      27.17        
 39 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR                28.88      27.22        
 40 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR                27.40      27.36        
 41 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR                28.38      27.44        
 42 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR                27.99      27.76        
 43 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR                27.62      27.78        
 43 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR                27.60      27.78        
 45 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                29.29      27.90        
 46 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR                28.95      27.92        
 47 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR                28.26      27.96        
 48 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR                28.29      28.27        
 49 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR                28.82      28.42        
 50 Desmaras, JC C            14 BGNW-MR                27.68      28.43        
 51 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR                30.50      28.48        
 52 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR                28.41      28.94        
 53 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR                30.10      29.06        
 54 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR                32.07      29.23        
 55 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR                31.04      29.71        
 56 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR                30.23      29.73        
 57 Rabinovich, Evan N        14 COND-MR                30.15      29.89        
 58 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR                30.11      29.90        
 59 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR                29.67      29.94        
 60 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR                30.26      30.03        
 61 Vasquez, Andrew S         13 AGUA-MR                31.51      30.19        
 62 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR                31.52      30.49        
 63 Fang, Patrick B           13 BGNW-MR                30.75      30.52        
 64 Paez, Darian F            13 BGNW-MR                29.55      30.63        
 65 Paltrowitz, Jacob m       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.23        
 66 Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR                39.21      35.34        
 67 Nittoli, Dillon T         14 COND-MR                37.31      36.73        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 UN-MR                5:11.17    5:10.41        
                  26.94       57.63 (30.69)     1:29.21 (31.58)     2:00.70 (31.49)
        2:32.57 (31.87)     3:04.61 (32.04)     3:35.96 (31.35)     4:07.89 (31.93)
        4:39.33 (31.44)     5:10.41 (31.08)                                        
  2 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              5:24.62    5:16.44        
                  28.35       59.97 (31.62)     1:31.55 (31.58)     2:03.78 (32.23)
        2:36.10 (32.32)     3:08.70 (32.60)     3:41.43 (32.73)     4:14.07 (32.64)
        4:45.88 (31.81)     5:16.44 (30.56)                                        
  3 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              5:20.65    5:16.61        
                  28.45       58.75 (30.30)     1:29.02 (30.27)     1:59.82 (30.80)
        2:32.20 (32.38)     3:05.26 (33.06)     3:38.27 (33.01)     4:12.06 (33.79)
        4:45.55 (33.49)     5:16.61 (31.06)                                        
  4 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              5:27.77    5:20.40        
                  28.70     1:01.52 (32.82)     1:34.65 (33.13)     2:07.10 (32.45)
        2:39.00 (31.90)     3:11.86 (32.86)     3:44.73 (32.87)     4:17.54 (32.81)
        4:50.29 (32.75)     5:20.40 (30.11)                                        
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              5:19.84    5:21.19        
                  27.43       59.16 (31.73)     1:31.82 (32.66)     2:04.58 (32.76)
        2:37.73 (33.15)     3:10.52 (32.79)     3:43.17 (32.65)     4:16.35 (33.18)
        4:48.80 (32.45)     5:21.19 (32.39)                                        
  6 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              5:34.52    5:21.83        
                  29.06     1:01.88 (32.82)     1:34.93 (33.05)     2:08.37 (33.44)
        2:41.23 (32.86)     3:14.45 (33.22)     3:46.91 (32.46)     4:19.87 (32.96)
        4:52.33 (32.46)     5:21.83 (29.50)                                        
  7 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              5:26.43    5:22.95        
                  28.45     1:00.01 (31.56)     1:32.73 (32.72)     2:06.06 (33.33)
        2:38.90 (32.84)     3:12.63 (33.73)     3:45.22 (32.59)     4:18.29 (33.07)
        4:51.26 (32.97)     5:22.95 (31.69)                                        
  8 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              5:25.41    5:31.09        
                  29.02     1:01.50 (32.48)     1:34.05 (32.55)     2:07.21 (33.16)
        2:40.67 (33.46)     3:15.01 (34.34)     3:49.34 (34.33)     4:23.62 (34.28)
        4:57.86 (34.24)     5:31.09 (33.23)                                        
  9 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR              5:25.00    5:32.07        
                  27.65       59.13 (31.48)     1:32.48 (33.35)     2:06.88 (34.40)
        2:40.73 (33.85)     3:14.71 (33.98)     3:49.12 (34.41)     4:24.44 (35.32)
        4:59.12 (34.68)     5:32.07 (32.95)                                        
 10 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              5:27.77    5:33.73        
                  28.79     1:01.16 (32.37)     1:33.37 (32.21)     2:06.97 (33.60)
        2:39.71 (32.74)     3:12.42 (32.71)     3:47.55 (35.13)     4:22.57 (35.02)
        4:57.70 (35.13)     5:33.73 (36.03)                                        
 11 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR              5:38.52    5:34.03        
                  30.13     1:03.92 (33.79)     1:38.07 (34.15)     2:12.60 (34.53)
        2:46.88 (34.28)     3:21.10 (34.22)     3:55.52 (34.42)     4:29.79 (34.27)
        5:02.98 (33.19)     5:34.03 (31.05)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              5:32.57    5:34.54        
                  29.65     1:03.08 (33.43)     1:37.47 (34.39)     2:11.91 (34.44)
        2:46.56 (34.65)     3:20.34 (33.78)     3:54.39 (34.05)     4:28.66 (34.27)
        5:02.60 (33.94)     5:34.54 (31.94)                                        
 13 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              5:27.38    5:35.03        
                  29.78     1:02.39 (32.61)     1:35.71 (33.32)     2:09.77 (34.06)
        2:43.93 (34.16)     3:17.94 (34.01)     3:52.01 (34.07)     4:26.62 (34.61)
        5:01.27 (34.65)     5:35.03 (33.76)                                        
 14 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              6:00.07    5:36.78        
                  30.08     1:04.15 (34.07)     1:39.14 (34.99)     2:13.42 (34.28)
        2:47.84 (34.42)     3:21.82 (33.98)     3:56.25 (34.43)     4:31.11 (34.86)
        5:04.90 (33.79)     5:36.78 (31.88)                                        
 15 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              5:41.58    5:39.46        
                  29.57     1:01.66 (32.09)     1:35.30 (33.64)     2:09.21 (33.91)
        2:43.57 (34.36)     3:18.15 (34.58)     3:53.77 (35.62)     4:29.05 (35.28)
        5:04.38 (35.33)     5:39.46 (35.08)                                        
 16 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              5:45.00    5:41.62        
                  29.51     1:03.08 (33.57)     1:38.13 (35.05)     2:13.36 (35.23)
        2:48.44 (35.08)     3:23.50 (35.06)     3:58.38 (34.88)     4:33.78 (35.40)
        5:09.47 (35.69)     5:41.62 (32.15)                                        
 17 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              6:05.32    5:44.07        
                  31.06     1:05.43 (34.37)     1:40.53 (35.10)     2:15.69 (35.16)
        2:51.47 (35.78)     3:27.18 (35.71)     4:02.52 (35.34)     4:37.60 (35.08)
        5:11.92 (34.32)     5:44.07 (32.15)                                        
 18 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              5:57.82    5:46.28        
                  29.60     1:03.77 (34.17)     1:39.15 (35.38)     2:14.67 (35.52)
        2:50.41 (35.74)     3:25.78 (35.37)     4:01.56 (35.78)     4:37.33 (35.77)
        5:12.85 (35.52)     5:46.28 (33.43)                                        
 19 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              6:01.29    5:46.92        
                  30.23     1:04.88 (34.65)     1:40.93 (36.05)     2:17.00 (36.07)
        2:52.25 (35.25)     3:29.00 (36.75)     4:04.90 (35.90)     4:40.52 (35.62)
        5:14.62 (34.10)     5:46.92 (32.30)                                        
 20 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              6:05.95    5:47.88        
                  30.95     1:05.51 (34.56)     1:41.19 (35.68)     2:16.48 (35.29)
        2:52.26 (35.78)     3:28.03 (35.77)     4:03.62 (35.59)     4:39.60 (35.98)
        5:14.97 (35.37)     5:47.88 (32.91)                                        
 21 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              5:57.12    5:49.27        
                  30.46     1:04.34 (33.88)     1:39.32 (34.98)     2:14.54 (35.22)
        2:50.35 (35.81)     3:26.81 (36.46)     4:02.89 (36.08)     4:39.54 (36.65)
        5:14.80 (35.26)     5:49.27 (34.47)                                        
 22 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              6:13.77    6:01.13        
                  31.47     1:06.68 (35.21)     1:43.22 (36.54)     2:20.25 (37.03)
        2:56.93 (36.68)     3:33.17 (36.24)     4:09.98 (36.81)     4:47.23 (37.25)
        5:25.36 (38.13)     6:01.13 (35.77)                                        
 23 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              6:10.00    6:03.28        
                  32.47     1:09.64 (37.17)     1:47.12 (37.48)     2:25.12 (38.00)
        3:02.87 (37.75)     3:39.19 (36.32)     4:15.80 (36.61)     4:52.60 (36.80)
        5:28.96 (36.36)     6:03.28 (34.32)                                        
 24 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              6:10.00    6:08.23        
                  29.02     1:03.81 (34.79)     1:39.89 (36.08)     2:16.98 (37.09)
        2:54.96 (37.98)     3:33.45 (38.49)     4:12.26 (38.81)     4:51.22 (38.96)
        5:30.20 (38.98)     6:08.23 (38.03)                                        
 25 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              6:27.69    6:08.29        
                  32.97     1:10.86 (37.89)     1:48.74 (37.88)     2:26.29 (37.55)
        3:03.97 (37.68)     3:41.92 (37.95)     4:18.85 (36.93)     4:56.70 (37.85)
        5:34.40 (37.70)     6:08.29 (33.89)                                        
 26 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              6:14.00    6:12.76        
                  32.61     1:09.60 (36.99)     1:47.26 (37.66)     2:25.19 (37.93)
        3:03.68 (38.49)     3:42.26 (38.58)     4:20.98 (38.72)     4:59.14 (38.16)
        5:37.75 (38.61)     6:12.76 (35.01)                                        
 27 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:14.87        
                  33.96     1:11.31 (37.35)     1:49.26 (37.95)     2:27.08 (37.82)
        3:05.90 (38.82)     3:44.29 (38.39)     4:23.36 (39.07)     5:01.80 (38.44)
        5:39.07 (37.27)     6:14.87 (35.80)                                        
 28 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR              6:23.29    6:16.17        
                  34.14     1:13.45 (39.31)   2:34.17 (1:20.72)     3:12.47 (38.30)
                                                    3:51.34 ( )     4:28.83 (37.49)
        5:05.12 (36.29)     5:41.74 (36.62)     6:16.17 (34.43)                    
 29 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR              6:16.81    6:16.91        
                  34.01     1:10.49 (36.48)     1:48.76 (38.27)     2:27.22 (38.46)
        3:06.18 (38.96)     3:44.70 (38.52)     4:23.72 (39.02)     5:02.04 (38.32)
        5:40.63 (38.59)     6:16.91 (36.28)                                        
 30 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              6:07.29    6:17.67        
                  32.08     1:08.63 (36.55)     1:47.17 (38.54)     2:25.87 (38.70)
        3:04.70 (38.83)     3:43.66 (38.96)     4:23.46 (39.80)     5:03.06 (39.60)
        5:41.49 (38.43)     6:17.67 (36.18)                                        
 31 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              6:26.94    6:19.82        
                  34.02     1:13.09 (39.07)     1:53.33 (40.24)     2:33.00 (39.67)
        3:12.11 (39.11)     3:51.30 (39.19)     4:29.33 (38.03)     5:07.85 (38.52)
        5:45.36 (37.51)     6:19.82 (34.46)                                        
 32 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              6:10.99    6:22.69        
                  33.52     1:12.84 (39.32)     1:52.01 (39.17)     2:31.93 (39.92)
        3:11.50 (39.57)     3:51.03 (39.53)     4:29.79 (38.76)     5:08.96 (39.17)
        5:47.40 (38.44)     6:22.69 (35.29)                                        
 33 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              7:29.51    6:26.82        
                  33.38     1:12.39 (39.01)     1:52.80 (40.41)     2:32.41 (39.61)
        3:12.66 (40.25)     3:51.77 (39.11)     4:30.94 (39.17)     5:10.94 (40.00)
        5:50.09 (39.15)     6:26.82 (36.73)                                        
 34 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:30.10        
                  32.89     1:10.77 (37.88)     1:49.68 (38.91)     2:29.57 (39.89)
        3:09.61 (40.04)     3:49.91 (40.30)     4:30.77 (40.86)     5:11.02 (40.25)
        5:51.25 (40.23)     6:30.10 (38.85)                                        
 -- Glinchenko, Michael       14 FREE-MR              5:59.99         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              6:10.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              1:56.57    1:58.60        
                  28.32       58.13 (29.81)     1:28.39 (30.26)     1:58.60 (30.21)
  2 Liu, Evan                 14 UN-MR                2:07.43    2:05.86        
                  29.34     1:01.15 (31.81)     1:33.34 (32.19)     2:05.86 (32.52)
  3 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              2:07.20    2:07.62        
                  30.22     1:02.77 (32.55)     1:35.68 (32.91)     2:07.62 (31.94)
  4 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              2:09.35    2:09.55        
                  31.03     1:03.89 (32.86)     1:36.93 (33.04)     2:09.55 (32.62)
  5 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:15.80    2:09.88        
                  29.52     1:01.29 (31.77)     1:35.53 (34.24)     2:09.88 (34.35)
  6 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:03.22    2:11.65        
                  30.85     1:03.80 (32.95)     1:37.96 (34.16)     2:11.65 (33.69)
  7 Chang, Cato A             14 UN-MR                2:03.81    2:11.84        
                  30.04     1:03.37 (33.33)     1:37.36 (33.99)     2:11.84 (34.48)
  8 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              2:14.04    2:14.84        
                  31.68     1:06.16 (34.48)     1:41.43 (35.27)     2:14.84 (33.41)
  9 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              2:25.03    2:14.98        
                  32.55     1:06.51 (33.96)     1:41.26 (34.75)     2:14.98 (33.72)
 10 Emre, Emir M              13 AGUA-MR              2:17.64    2:15.13        
                  32.14     1:07.46 (35.32)     1:42.47 (35.01)     2:15.13 (32.66)
 11 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:16.07    2:15.31        
                  31.25     1:05.08 (33.83)     1:40.09 (35.01)     2:15.31 (35.22)
 12 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:19.32    2:16.11        
                  31.73     1:06.57 (34.84)     1:41.81 (35.24)     2:16.11 (34.30)
 13 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:14.86    2:16.90        
                  31.93     1:06.31 (34.38)     1:41.82 (35.51)     2:16.90 (35.08)
 14 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              2:28.68    2:16.93        
                  30.91     1:05.10 (34.19)     1:41.07 (35.97)     2:16.93 (35.86)
 15 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:17.89    2:19.94        
                  32.62     1:07.60 (34.98)     1:44.17 (36.57)     2:19.94 (35.77)
 16 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:21.00        
                  33.66     1:08.99 (35.33)     1:45.55 (36.56)     2:21.00 (35.45)
 17 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR              2:26.60    2:23.12        
                  34.34     1:11.17 (36.83)     1:48.34 (37.17)     2:23.12 (34.78)
 18 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:46.04    2:23.40        
                  32.98     1:09.57 (36.59)     1:47.31 (37.74)     2:23.40 (36.09)
 19 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:27.03    2:23.50        
                  34.00     1:10.65 (36.65)     1:47.67 (37.02)     2:23.50 (35.83)
 20 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              2:31.00    2:23.64        
                  34.48     1:10.87 (36.39)     1:47.18 (36.31)     2:23.64 (36.46)
 21 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:26.83    2:23.96        
                  34.58     1:10.32 (35.74)     1:47.89 (37.57)     2:23.96 (36.07)
 22 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:24.02        
                  34.74     1:12.23 (37.49)     1:49.18 (36.95)     2:24.02 (34.84)
 23 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:36.69    2:24.26        
                  34.38     1:11.70 (37.32)     1:48.52 (36.82)     2:24.26 (35.74)
 24 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              2:37.88    2:24.67        
                  33.50     1:10.09 (36.59)     1:48.38 (38.29)     2:24.67 (36.29)
 25 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:21.92    2:24.87        
                  33.83     1:09.54 (35.71)     1:44.05 (34.51)     2:24.87 (40.82)
 26 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:40.20    2:25.14        
                  34.29     1:11.84 (37.55)     1:50.10 (38.26)     2:25.14 (35.04)
 27 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR              2:23.58    2:25.17        
                  35.25     1:12.26 (37.01)     1:49.04 (36.78)     2:25.17 (36.13)
 28 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              2:43.00    2:25.69        
                  34.79     1:11.57 (36.78)     1:49.37 (37.80)     2:25.69 (36.32)
 29 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              2:25.60    2:26.84        
                  34.46     1:10.86 (36.40)     1:48.55 (37.69)     2:26.84 (38.29)
 30 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:44.10    2:27.15        
                  33.77     1:11.25 (37.48)     1:49.56 (38.31)     2:27.15 (37.59)
 31 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 BGNW-MR              2:36.54    2:27.36        
                  35.09     1:12.72 (37.63)     1:50.95 (38.23)     2:27.36 (36.41)
 32 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:27.48        
                  34.74     1:11.99 (37.25)     1:50.96 (38.97)     2:27.48 (36.52)
 33 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              2:32.20    2:27.82        
                  35.80     1:13.79 (37.99)     1:51.06 (37.27)     2:27.82 (36.76)
 34 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              2:38.01    2:27.88        
                  34.85     1:12.50 (37.65)     1:51.54 (39.04)     2:27.88 (36.34)
 35 Desmaras, JC C            14 BGNW-MR              2:31.34    2:28.53        
                  34.81     1:12.16 (37.35)     1:50.94 (38.78)     2:28.53 (37.59)
 36 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              2:39.51    2:30.32        
                  34.40     1:13.09 (38.69)     1:52.52 (39.43)     2:30.32 (37.80)
 37 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              2:28.30    2:30.64        
                  37.13     1:16.13 (39.00)     1:55.54 (39.41)     2:30.64 (35.10)
 38 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              2:27.13    2:31.46        
                  35.99     1:14.29 (38.30)     1:54.38 (40.09)     2:31.46 (37.08)
 39 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:45.64    2:31.63        
                  35.22     1:14.33 (39.11)     1:53.32 (38.99)     2:31.63 (38.31)
 40 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR              2:38.69    2:31.79        
                  34.79     1:14.39 (39.60)     1:53.33 (38.94)     2:31.79 (38.46)
 41 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:32.29        
                  36.90     1:15.24 (38.34)     1:54.14 (38.90)     2:32.29 (38.15)
 42 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:38.26    2:32.38        
                  35.27     1:14.43 (39.16)     1:54.20 (39.77)     2:32.38 (38.18)
 43 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              2:26.61    2:32.61        
                  33.98     1:12.94 (38.96)     1:53.29 (40.35)     2:32.61 (39.32)
 44 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR              2:35.81    2:33.40        
                  37.26     1:15.10 (37.84)     1:55.27 (40.17)     2:33.40 (38.13)
 45 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:30.75    2:33.90        
                                1:14.62 ( )   2:33.90 (1:19.28)                    
 46 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              2:38.35    2:34.06        
                  36.82     1:16.58 (39.76)     1:55.55 (38.97)     2:34.06 (38.51)
 47 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:42.99    2:34.47        
                                1:16.09 ( )   2:34.47 (1:18.38)                    
 48 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:35.85    2:34.54        
                  35.90     1:14.83 (38.93)     1:55.58 (40.75)     2:34.54 (38.96)
 49 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              2:47.00    2:34.56        
                  36.49     1:16.08 (39.59)     1:55.90 (39.82)     2:34.56 (38.66)
 50 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR              2:43.54    2:35.18        
                  35.64     1:14.82 (39.18)     1:54.67 (39.85)     2:35.18 (40.51)
 51 Livio, Jules P            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:36.02        
            2:36.07 ( )         2:36.02 ( )                                        
 52 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              2:46.00    2:36.53        
                  37.16     1:16.11 (38.95)     1:56.87 (40.76)     2:36.53 (39.66)
 53 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              2:45.99    2:37.54        
                  38.70     1:18.95 (40.25)     1:59.41 (40.46)     2:37.54 (38.13)
 54 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              2:41.78    2:40.97        
                  36.99     1:17.52 (40.53)     1:58.99 (41.47)     2:40.97 (41.98)
 55 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              2:45.99    2:43.90        
                  40.38                                                 2:04.99 ( )
        2:43.90 (38.91)                                                            
 56 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              2:32.99    2:44.94        
                  40.71     1:23.26 (42.55)     2:04.35 (41.09)     2:44.94 (40.59)
 57 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              2:50.97    2:45.18        
                  40.12     1:22.63 (42.51)     2:04.64 (42.01)     2:45.18 (40.54)
 58 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              2:48.17    2:47.00        
                  39.03     1:21.94 (42.91)     2:05.14 (43.20)     2:47.00 (41.86)
 59 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              2:53.62    2:48.05        
                  40.71     1:23.11 (42.40)     2:05.95 (42.84)     2:48.05 (42.10)
 60 Distura, Marti G          13 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:48.50        
                  36.97     1:19.18 (42.21)     2:04.19 (45.01)     2:48.50 (44.31)
 61 Vasquez, Andrew S         13 AGUA-MR              2:54.35    2:49.90        
                  40.42     1:22.95 (42.53)     2:07.49 (44.54)     2:49.90 (42.41)
 -- Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.59     1:17.93 (40.34)                                        
            1:58.18 ( )          DQ (47.23)                                        
 -- Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                                                                        1:39.44 ( )
 -- Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:23.37         NS        
 -- DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              2:25.66         NS        
 -- Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              2:40.66         NS        
 -- Glinchenko, Michael       14 FREE-MR              2:51.24         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              2:14.33    2:15.46        
                  31.01     1:05.47 (34.46)     1:39.94 (34.47)     2:15.46 (35.52)
  2 Liu, Evan                 14 UN-MR                2:29.41    2:27.44        
                  33.11     1:12.67 (39.56)     1:50.26 (37.59)     2:27.44 (37.18)
  3 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:26.31    2:27.88        
                  33.86     1:11.31 (37.45)     1:49.66 (38.35)     2:27.88 (38.22)
  4 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              2:26.90    2:27.92        
                  34.52     1:12.08 (37.56)     1:50.34 (38.26)     2:27.92 (37.58)
  5 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              2:27.17    2:30.94        
                  34.17     1:12.47 (38.30)     1:51.56 (39.09)     2:30.94 (39.38)
  6 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:36.28    2:31.88        
                  34.46     1:13.32 (38.86)     1:53.09 (39.77)     2:31.88 (38.79)
  7 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:30.15    2:32.24        
                  34.56     1:14.00 (39.44)     1:53.93 (39.93)     2:32.24 (38.31)
  8 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:33.30    2:32.44        
                  34.60     1:12.49 (37.89)     1:51.97 (39.48)     2:32.44 (40.47)
  9 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              2:37.16    2:33.23        
                  34.86     1:14.38 (39.52)     1:54.90 (40.52)     2:33.23 (38.33)
 10 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              2:34.19    2:33.45        
                  34.54     1:13.52 (38.98)     1:53.65 (40.13)     2:33.45 (39.80)
 11 Chang, Cato A             14 UN-MR                2:32.71    2:34.77        
                  34.82     1:14.33 (39.51)     1:54.95 (40.62)     2:34.77 (39.82)
 12 Sacca, David J            13 AGUA-MR              2:34.24    2:37.01        
                  34.71     1:14.93 (40.22)     1:56.77 (41.84)     2:37.01 (40.24)
 13 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              2:42.09    2:37.63        
                  36.08     1:16.72 (40.64)     1:57.35 (40.63)     2:37.63 (40.28)
 14 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR              2:50.91    2:37.76        
                  37.08     1:16.69 (39.61)     1:57.57 (40.88)     2:37.76 (40.19)
 14 Glinchenko, Michael       14 FREE-MR              2:40.63    2:37.76        
                  35.90     1:18.62 (42.72)     2:00.28 (41.66)     2:37.76 (37.48)
 16 Emre, Emir M              13 AGUA-MR              2:39.35    2:37.84        
                  35.22     1:16.06 (40.84)     1:57.17 (41.11)     2:37.84 (40.67)
 17 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:42.35    2:38.05        
                  36.26     1:16.80 (40.54)     1:57.27 (40.47)     2:38.05 (40.78)
 18 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:50.52    2:38.24        
                  34.14     1:15.56 (41.42)     1:57.52 (41.96)     2:38.24 (40.72)
 19 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:44.34    2:39.95        
                  36.97     1:18.95 (41.98)     1:59.75 (40.80)     2:39.95 (40.20)
 20 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              2:39.88    2:40.80        
                  35.45     1:16.07 (40.62)     1:58.41 (42.34)     2:40.80 (42.39)
 21 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:28.44    2:41.39        
                  33.61     1:14.42 (40.81)     1:58.68 (44.26)     2:41.39 (42.71)
 22 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR              2:47.40    2:42.35        
                  37.33     1:19.10 (41.77)     2:00.84 (41.74)     2:42.35 (41.51)
 23 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              2:43.75    2:42.91        
                  37.75     1:18.99 (41.24)     2:02.22 (43.23)     2:42.91 (40.69)
 24 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              2:44.01    2:43.27        
                  37.30     1:20.20 (42.90)     2:02.55 (42.35)     2:43.27 (40.72)
 25 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:54.41    2:43.78        
                  37.12     1:19.29 (42.17)     2:01.69 (42.40)     2:43.78 (42.09)
 26 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              2:39.91    2:44.03        
                  36.59     1:18.92 (42.33)     2:01.82 (42.90)     2:44.03 (42.21)
 27 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 BGNW-MR              2:47.04    2:44.46        
                  36.17     1:16.70 (40.53)     2:00.94 (44.24)     2:44.46 (43.52)
 28 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:57.90    2:45.11        
                  35.28     1:17.09 (41.81)     2:00.40 (43.31)     2:45.11 (44.71)
 29 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              2:58.45    2:45.16        
                  39.21     1:21.03 (41.82)     2:03.57 (42.54)     2:45.16 (41.59)
 30 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:46.61        
                  38.06     1:20.61 (42.55)     2:03.82 (43.21)     2:46.61 (42.79)
 31 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              2:58.20    2:47.63        
                  39.15     1:22.87 (43.72)     2:05.72 (42.85)     2:47.63 (41.91)
 32 Desmaras, JC C            14 BGNW-MR              2:51.49    2:47.67        
                  38.38     1:21.20 (42.82)     2:04.67 (43.47)     2:47.67 (43.00)
 33 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              2:46.36    2:48.48        
                  38.51     1:21.11 (42.60)     2:04.83 (43.72)     2:48.48 (43.65)
 34 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              3:15.14    2:48.54        
                  36.95     1:19.60 (42.65)     2:04.27 (44.67)     2:48.54 (44.27)
 35 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              2:48.76    2:48.82        
                  39.25     1:23.09 (43.84)     2:06.34 (43.25)     2:48.82 (42.48)
 36 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              2:59.46    2:48.90        
                  38.31     1:20.86 (42.55)     2:05.64 (44.78)     2:48.90 (43.26)
 37 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              3:04.39    2:49.30        
                  37.98     1:21.36 (43.38)     2:06.97 (45.61)     2:49.30 (42.33)
 38 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:57.92    2:50.16        
                  36.81     1:20.49 (43.68)     2:05.67 (45.18)     2:50.16 (44.49)
 39 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              2:50.11    2:50.30        
                  38.78     1:21.98 (43.20)     2:07.12 (45.14)     2:50.30 (43.18)
 40 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              3:12.00    2:50.61        
                  40.09     1:23.05 (42.96)     2:07.11 (44.06)     2:50.61 (43.50)
 41 Livio, Jules P            13 AGUA-MR              2:51.84    2:50.87        
                  39.36     1:23.35 (43.99)     2:07.97 (44.62)     2:50.87 (42.90)
 42 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:55.77    2:51.31        
                  37.93     1:21.67 (43.74)     2:06.76 (45.09)     2:51.31 (44.55)
 43 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              2:40.99    2:52.47        
                  37.52     1:23.32 (45.80)     2:09.78 (46.46)     2:52.47 (42.69)
 44 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:52.94        
                  38.64     1:23.10 (44.46)     2:09.28 (46.18)     2:52.94 (43.66)
 45 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              3:02.00    2:53.18        
                  38.28     1:22.94 (44.66)     2:08.14 (45.20)     2:53.18 (45.04)
 46 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR              3:17.74    2:54.28        
                  37.85     1:22.47 (44.62)     2:08.20 (45.73)     2:54.28 (46.08)
 47 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              2:56.45    2:54.56        
                  39.33     1:23.65 (44.32)     2:09.67 (46.02)     2:54.56 (44.89)
 48 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:54.83        
                  40.32     1:24.57 (44.25)     2:09.84 (45.27)     2:54.83 (44.99)
 49 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR              2:54.76    2:55.49        
                  39.79     1:25.59 (45.80)     2:11.93 (46.34)     2:55.49 (43.56)
 50 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR              3:04.95    2:58.03        
                  40.39     1:26.13 (45.74)     2:12.04 (45.91)     2:58.03 (45.99)
 51 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:58.52        
                  40.41     1:26.13 (45.72)     2:13.28 (47.15)     2:58.52 (45.24)
 52 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              3:14.28    2:59.14        
                  40.09     1:25.18 (45.09)     2:12.86 (47.68)     2:59.14 (46.28)
 53 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              3:06.63    2:59.38        
                  40.34     1:26.89 (46.55)     2:14.51 (47.62)     2:59.38 (44.87)
 54 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:19.99    2:59.70        
                  40.77     1:29.09 (48.32)     2:15.63 (46.54)     2:59.70 (44.07)
 55 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              3:12.49    2:59.76        
                  41.65     1:27.42 (45.77)     2:14.49 (47.07)     2:59.76 (45.27)
 56 Paltrowitz, Jacob m       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.80        
                  42.39     1:27.30 (44.91)     2:14.98 (47.68)     2:59.80 (44.82)
 57 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              3:04.51    3:00.50        
                  42.99     1:27.65 (44.66)     2:14.42 (46.77)     3:00.50 (46.08)
 58 Nack, Adam N              14 BGNW-MR              2:54.62    3:01.98        
                  40.18     1:25.97 (45.79)     2:14.00 (48.03)     3:01.98 (47.98)
 59 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR                   NT    3:06.27        
                  43.26     1:32.46 (49.20)     2:19.13 (46.67)     3:06.27 (47.14)
 60 Rabinovich, Evan N        14 COND-MR              3:25.52    3:06.37        
                  41.55     1:28.59 (47.04)     2:16.70 (48.11)     3:06.37 (49.67)
 61 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              3:16.13    3:10.43        
                  44.32     1:32.13 (47.81)     2:21.86 (49.73)     3:10.43 (48.57)
 62 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:13.84        
                  44.55     1:34.13 (49.58)     2:25.72 (51.59)     3:13.84 (48.12)
 63 Vasquez, Andrew S         13 AGUA-MR              3:14.81    3:20.28        
                  43.78     1:35.25 (51.47)     2:28.04 (52.79)     3:20.28 (52.24)
 64 Paez, Darian F            13 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:21.37        
                  45.24     1:37.65 (52.41)     2:30.33 (52.68)     3:21.37 (51.04)
 65 Fang, Patrick B           13 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:23.21        
                  47.43     1:40.90 (53.47)     2:33.72 (52.82)     3:23.21 (49.49)
 66 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:30.69        
                  48.63     1:43.54 (54.91)     2:37.49 (53.95)     3:30.69 (53.20)
 67 Nittoli, Dillon T         14 COND-MR              4:06.70    3:46.32        
                  52.20     1:49.54 (57.34)     2:48.11 (58.57)     3:46.32 (58.21)
 68 Gashi, Jon                13 COND-MR                   NT    3:56.36        
                  55.27   1:56.16 (1:00.89)     2:56.11 (59.95)   3:56.36 (1:00.25)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              2:18.70    2:06.50        
                  27.68     1:00.16 (32.48)     1:33.08 (32.92)     2:06.50 (33.42)
  2 Liu, Evan                 14 UN-MR                2:25.58    2:14.62        
                  28.26     1:02.19 (33.93)     1:38.70 (36.51)     2:14.62 (35.92)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:15.06    2:15.30        
                  29.74     1:04.48 (34.74)     1:39.19 (34.71)     2:15.30 (36.11)
  4 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:38.86    2:16.28        
                  30.50     1:05.12 (34.62)     1:40.51 (35.39)     2:16.28 (35.77)
  5 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:19.18    2:17.52        
                  30.22     1:05.67 (35.45)     1:41.46 (35.79)     2:17.52 (36.06)
  6 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              2:21.18    2:17.54        
                  30.43     1:05.76 (35.33)     1:40.83 (35.07)     2:17.54 (36.71)
  7 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              2:19.04    2:19.09        
                  31.31     1:06.02 (34.71)     1:43.62 (37.60)     2:19.09 (35.47)
  8 Emre, Emir M              13 AGUA-MR              2:20.77    2:19.60        
                  29.63     1:05.40 (35.77)     1:43.19 (37.79)     2:19.60 (36.41)
  9 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              2:21.83    2:19.83        
                  30.64     1:06.80 (36.16)     1:44.07 (37.27)     2:19.83 (35.76)
 10 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:20.10        
                  32.23     1:08.26 (36.03)     1:44.32 (36.06)     2:20.10 (35.78)
 11 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR              2:28.98    2:20.31        
                  30.82     1:04.19 (33.37)     1:42.33 (38.14)     2:20.31 (37.98)
 12 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              2:31.83    2:23.05        
                  30.12     1:07.14 (37.02)   2:23.05 (1:15.91)                    
 13 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              2:43.00    2:23.27        
                  30.40     1:06.09 (35.69)     1:43.62 (37.53)     2:23.27 (39.65)
 14 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:12.24    2:23.38        
                  30.80     1:07.00 (36.20)     1:45.56 (38.56)     2:23.38 (37.82)
 15 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:25.94    2:25.23        
                  31.75     1:09.05 (37.30)     1:46.79 (37.74)     2:25.23 (38.44)
 16 Monastersky, Alex J       13 NYSA-MR              2:32.59    2:25.24        
                  31.01     1:07.91 (36.90)     1:46.33 (38.42)     2:25.24 (38.91)
 17 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:29.57    2:28.72        
                  31.51     1:08.32 (36.81)     1:47.56 (39.24)     2:28.72 (41.16)
 18 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR              2:45.84    2:29.16        
                  31.35     1:09.44 (38.09)     1:49.70 (40.26)     2:29.16 (39.46)
 19 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:38.70    2:29.45        
                  32.49     1:10.54 (38.05)     1:49.75 (39.21)     2:29.45 (39.70)
 20 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:29.56    2:29.68        
                  33.32     1:09.94 (36.62)     1:50.07 (40.13)     2:29.68 (39.61)
 21 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:22.08    2:30.25        
                  31.45     1:09.59 (38.14)     1:50.71 (41.12)     2:30.25 (39.54)
 22 Chang, Cato A             14 UN-MR                     NT    2:30.40        
                  31.27     1:08.91 (37.64)     1:48.43 (39.52)     2:30.40 (41.97)
 23 Glinchenko, Michael       14 FREE-MR              2:45.99    2:32.33        
                  32.26     1:11.65 (39.39)     1:51.52 (39.87)     2:32.33 (40.81)
 24 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              2:44.05    2:34.04        
                  32.70     1:12.49 (39.79)     1:52.78 (40.29)     2:34.04 (41.26)
 25 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR                   NT    2:34.97        
                  34.55     1:14.74 (40.19)     1:56.06 (41.32)     2:34.97 (38.91)
 26 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              2:45.99    2:35.10        
                  34.72     1:15.54 (40.82)     1:56.11 (40.57)     2:35.10 (38.99)
 27 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:36.21        
                  33.22     1:13.16 (39.94)     1:54.89 (41.73)     2:36.21 (41.32)
 28 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              2:45.44    2:36.59        
                  34.07     1:14.25 (40.18)     1:55.60 (41.35)     2:36.59 (40.99)
 29 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              2:47.23    2:36.65        
                  32.56     1:13.45 (40.89)     1:56.26 (42.81)     2:36.65 (40.39)
 30 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:26.99    2:36.68        
                  33.87     1:14.08 (40.21)     1:56.64 (42.56)     2:36.68 (40.04)
 31 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR                   NT    2:37.59        
                  34.97     1:15.63 (40.66)     1:57.02 (41.39)     2:37.59 (40.57)
 32 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              3:03.53    2:38.93        
                  33.13     1:14.72 (41.59)     1:57.47 (42.75)     2:38.93 (41.46)
 33 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              3:08.03    2:39.53        
                  37.10     1:18.98 (41.88)     2:01.31 (42.33)     2:39.53 (38.22)
 34 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:41.33        
                  36.63     1:18.23 (41.60)     2:00.35 (42.12)     2:41.33 (40.98)
 35 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              3:01.00    2:41.69        
                  34.05     1:13.97 (39.92)     1:58.14 (44.17)     2:41.69 (43.55)
 36 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:44.13        
                  31.66     1:13.45 (41.79)     1:57.19 (43.74)     2:44.13 (46.94)
 37 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:45.76        
                  31.40     1:11.41 (40.01)     1:59.40 (47.99)     2:45.76 (46.36)
 38 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:45.99    2:46.94        
                  35.16     1:18.51 (43.35)     2:02.44 (43.93)     2:46.94 (44.50)
 39 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR                   NT    2:46.96        
                  36.39     1:19.57 (43.18)     2:03.58 (44.01)     2:46.96 (43.38)
 40 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:42.99    2:47.59        
                  36.39     1:18.96 (42.57)     2:03.08 (44.12)     2:47.59 (44.51)
 41 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:46.00    2:48.52        
                  37.36     1:20.52 (43.16)     2:07.11 (46.59)     2:48.52 (41.41)
 42 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:50.24        
                  35.76     1:18.29 (42.53)     2:04.99 (46.70)     2:50.24 (45.25)
 43 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:51.28        
                  36.69     1:20.08 (43.39)     2:06.11 (46.03)     2:51.28 (45.17)
 44 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:53.94        
                  34.72     1:18.85 (44.13)     2:06.22 (47.37)     2:53.94 (47.72)
 45 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR                   NT    2:54.98        
                  36.43     1:19.66 (43.23)     2:07.80 (48.14)     2:54.98 (47.18)
 46 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:56.80        
                  38.68     1:23.96 (45.28)     2:10.11 (46.15)     2:56.80 (46.69)
 47 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR              2:49.99    2:59.42        
                  37.71     1:25.13 (47.42)     2:13.17 (48.04)     2:59.42 (46.25)
 48 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              2:32.99    3:03.11        
                  37.62     1:25.11 (47.49)     2:15.95 (50.84)     3:03.11 (47.16)
 49 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              2:45.99    3:10.75        
                  40.22     1:27.25 (47.03)     2:18.07 (50.82)     3:10.75 (52.68)
 50 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:20.21        
                  38.75     1:31.20 (52.45)   3:20.21 (1:49.01)                    
 -- Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.28     1:17.11 (40.83)     1:59.74 (42.63)                    
 -- DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              2:36.14         NS        
 -- Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:36.12         NS        
 -- Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              2:40.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              2:01.52    2:00.23        
                  26.50       55.67 (29.17)     1:32.60 (36.93)     2:00.23 (27.63)
  2 Liu, Evan                 14 UN-MR                2:11.00    2:08.29        
                  27.45     1:00.77 (33.32)     1:39.31 (38.54)     2:08.29 (28.98)
  3 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              2:07.03    2:08.79        
                  28.60     1:01.21 (32.61)     1:40.12 (38.91)     2:08.79 (28.67)
  4 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              2:09.37    2:09.72        
                  28.69     1:01.51 (32.82)     1:40.19 (38.68)     2:09.72 (29.53)
  5 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:16.01    2:10.29        
                  28.27     1:00.85 (32.58)     1:40.09 (39.24)     2:10.29 (30.20)
  6 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              2:14.87    2:12.74        
                  30.38     1:02.20 (31.82)     1:43.55 (41.35)     2:12.74 (29.19)
  7 Chang, Cato A             14 UN-MR                2:12.67    2:13.67        
                  29.44     1:03.38 (33.94)     1:44.95 (41.57)     2:13.67 (28.72)
  8 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:14.81    2:14.63        
                  29.77     1:05.25 (35.48)     1:43.53 (38.28)     2:14.63 (31.10)
  9 Emre, Emir M              13 AGUA-MR              2:17.81    2:16.02        
                  30.04     1:05.57 (35.53)     1:45.64 (40.07)     2:16.02 (30.38)
 10 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:23.37    2:16.23        
                  29.65     1:04.17 (34.52)     1:47.18 (43.01)     2:16.23 (29.05)
 11 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              2:17.13    2:16.25        
                  30.89     1:06.39 (35.50)     1:45.78 (39.39)     2:16.25 (30.47)
 12 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:18.78    2:17.08        
                  29.82     1:05.77 (35.95)     1:44.69 (38.92)     2:17.08 (32.39)
 13 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              2:19.99    2:17.75        
                  30.49     1:05.64 (35.15)     1:48.32 (42.68)     2:17.75 (29.43)
 14 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              2:26.53    2:17.85        
                  29.47     1:04.02 (34.55)     1:44.98 (40.96)     2:17.85 (32.87)
 15 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR              2:23.51    2:18.62        
                  29.20     1:06.51 (37.31)     1:47.95 (41.44)     2:18.62 (30.67)
 16 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:21.23    2:19.24        
                  32.17     1:10.54 (38.37)     1:48.36 (37.82)     2:19.24 (30.88)
 17 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              2:29.81    2:19.64        
                  29.26     1:04.64 (35.38)     1:48.44 (43.80)     2:19.64 (31.20)
 18 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:23.87    2:21.11        
                  30.96     1:07.23 (36.27)     1:50.20 (42.97)     2:21.11 (30.91)
 19 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:34.99    2:21.24        
                  31.15     1:09.42 (38.27)     1:50.93 (41.51)     2:21.24 (30.31)
 20 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR              2:27.69    2:22.84        
                  29.43     1:06.46 (37.03)     1:51.56 (45.10)     2:22.84 (31.28)
 21 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:25.47    2:22.87        
                  31.65     1:10.04 (38.39)     1:51.31 (41.27)     2:22.87 (31.56)
 22 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR              2:26.99    2:23.10        
                  30.19     1:07.55 (37.36)     1:51.46 (43.91)     2:23.10 (31.64)
 23 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              2:25.59    2:23.19        
                  31.30     1:09.10 (37.80)     1:53.25 (44.15)     2:23.19 (29.94)
 24 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 BGNW-MR              2:25.25    2:23.83        
                  33.00     1:09.92 (36.92)     1:52.15 (42.23)     2:23.83 (31.68)
 25 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:19.35    2:24.20        
                  32.58     1:09.54 (36.96)     1:50.56 (41.02)     2:24.20 (33.64)
 26 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR              2:28.85    2:25.09        
                  33.09     1:10.13 (37.04)     1:53.75 (43.62)     2:25.09 (31.34)
 27 Desmaras, JC C            14 BGNW-MR              2:32.89    2:26.97        
                  32.87     1:11.56 (38.69)     1:55.18 (43.62)     2:26.97 (31.79)
 27 Glinchenko, Michael       14 FREE-MR              2:29.42    2:26.97        
                  32.74     1:11.74 (39.00)     1:55.04 (43.30)     2:26.97 (31.93)
 29 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:20.77    2:27.36        
                  33.16     1:10.22 (37.06)     1:55.04 (44.82)     2:27.36 (32.32)
 30 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              2:26.12    2:27.37        
                  29.27     1:09.43 (40.16)     1:51.84 (42.41)     2:27.37 (35.53)
 31 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:49.34    2:27.46        
                  32.45     1:11.38 (38.93)     1:52.69 (41.31)     2:27.46 (34.77)
 32 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              2:26.64    2:27.64        
                  31.26     1:08.66 (37.40)     1:52.40 (43.74)     2:27.64 (35.24)
 33 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              2:28.55    2:27.70        
                  34.06     1:12.08 (38.02)     1:55.01 (42.93)     2:27.70 (32.69)
 34 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              2:28.20    2:28.62        
                  33.79     1:10.86 (37.07)     1:55.27 (44.41)     2:28.62 (33.35)
 35 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR              2:33.31    2:29.00        
                  33.06     1:12.26 (39.20)     1:56.51 (44.25)     2:29.00 (32.49)
 36 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:38.26    2:29.08        
                  32.23     1:10.35 (38.12)     1:57.31 (46.96)     2:29.08 (31.77)
 37 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:36.11    2:29.12        
                  33.76     1:11.74 (37.98)     1:55.37 (43.63)     2:29.12 (33.75)
 38 Livio, Jules P            13 AGUA-MR              2:35.89    2:29.73        
                  31.78     1:09.86 (38.08)     1:55.55 (45.69)     2:29.73 (34.18)
 39 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              2:31.59    2:30.02        
                  35.29     1:13.10 (37.81)     1:57.40 (44.30)     2:30.02 (32.62)
 40 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:42.02    2:30.04        
                  33.72     1:12.69 (38.97)     1:54.90 (42.21)     2:30.04 (35.14)
 41 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR              2:32.17    2:31.58        
                  35.59     1:14.69 (39.10)     1:57.38 (42.69)     2:31.58 (34.20)
 42 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              2:39.40    2:32.01        
                  34.88     1:15.89 (41.01)     2:01.48 (45.59)     2:32.01 (30.53)
 43 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              2:30.73    2:32.89        
                  33.22     1:13.09 (39.87)     1:58.28 (45.19)     2:32.89 (34.61)
 44 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              2:32.73    2:33.06        
                  37.54     1:18.40 (40.86)     1:58.91 (40.51)     2:33.06 (34.15)
 45 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              2:34.64    2:33.21        
                  34.60     1:13.88 (39.28)     1:57.51 (43.63)     2:33.21 (35.70)
 46 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              2:40.99    2:33.52        
                  33.45     1:13.83 (40.38)     2:00.28 (46.45)     2:33.52 (33.24)
 47 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR              2:34.06    2:35.22        
                  33.71     1:13.33 (39.62)     2:00.97 (47.64)     2:35.22 (34.25)
 48 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:44.99    2:35.36        
                  35.45     1:13.49 (38.04)     2:01.31 (47.82)     2:35.36 (34.05)
 49 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:36.98    2:35.68        
                  32.53     1:12.83 (40.30)     2:00.52 (47.69)     2:35.68 (35.16)
 50 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              2:35.46    2:35.71        
                  33.77     1:14.44 (40.67)     2:00.17 (45.73)     2:35.71 (35.54)
 51 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              2:44.51    2:36.70        
                  33.13     1:11.77 (38.64)     2:00.76 (48.99)     2:36.70 (35.94)
 52 Perrino, Tyler J          13 NYSA-MR              2:42.73    2:37.76        
                  37.04     1:17.87 (40.83)     2:03.59 (45.72)     2:37.76 (34.17)
 53 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              2:47.78    2:39.12        
                  35.78     1:16.97 (41.19)     2:05.52 (48.55)     2:39.12 (33.60)
 54 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              2:52.73    2:39.28        
                  34.49     1:16.48 (41.99)     2:04.74 (48.26)     2:39.28 (34.54)
 55 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              2:49.41    2:42.03        
                  37.17     1:19.65 (42.48)     2:07.65 (48.00)     2:42.03 (34.38)
 56 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              2:42.48    2:43.05        
                                                    1:17.96 ( )     2:05.96 (48.00)
        2:43.05 (37.09)                                                            
 57 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              3:05.70    2:44.42        
                                                    1:18.04 ( )     2:09.96 (51.92)
        2:44.42 (34.46)                                                            
 58 Distura, Marti G          13 COND-MR              2:57.55    2:49.00        
                  35.89     1:19.37 (43.48)     2:09.29 (49.92)     2:49.00 (39.71)
 59 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR              2:42.79    2:49.52        
                  36.43     1:18.06 (41.63)     2:13.86 (55.80)     2:49.52 (35.66)
 60 Vasquez, Andrew S         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:58.30        
                  39.96     1:26.86 (46.90)     2:18.50 (51.64)     2:58.30 (39.80)
 -- Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:22.24         NS        
 -- DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              2:26.35         NS        
 -- Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR              2:35.08         NS        
 -- Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              2:40.68         NS        
 -- Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR              2:52.58         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 AGUA-MR              4:29.83    4:14.10        
                  27.28       58.90 (31.62)     1:30.85 (31.95)     2:02.84 (31.99)
        2:39.93 (37.09)     3:17.94 (38.01)     3:46.41 (28.47)     4:14.10 (27.69)
  2 Liu, Evan                 14 UN-MR                4:40.94    4:32.66        
                  28.79     1:02.08 (33.29)     1:37.10 (35.02)     2:11.63 (34.53)
        2:51.53 (39.90)     3:30.76 (39.23)     4:02.53 (31.77)     4:32.66 (30.13)
  3 Zhang, Eric K             13 AGUA-MR              4:41.13    4:37.33        
                  30.38     1:05.09 (34.71)     1:41.38 (36.29)     2:16.47 (35.09)
        2:57.02 (40.55)     3:37.26 (40.24)     4:08.11 (30.85)     4:37.33 (29.22)
  4 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              4:33.75    4:37.53        
                  29.40     1:03.25 (33.85)     1:39.00 (35.75)     2:13.81 (34.81)
        2:52.98 (39.17)     3:33.52 (40.54)     4:06.40 (32.88)     4:37.53 (31.13)
  5 McGillycuddy, Michael     14 COND-MR              4:46.20    4:38.67        
                  30.02     1:06.77 (36.75)     1:40.73 (33.96)     2:14.14 (33.41)
        2:56.75 (42.61)     3:38.64 (41.89)     4:08.77 (30.13)     4:38.67 (29.90)
  6 Cho, Thomas S             14 COND-MR              4:37.03    4:42.81        
                  29.75     1:04.77 (35.02)     1:39.29 (34.52)     2:13.53 (34.24)
        2:55.46 (41.93)     3:38.34 (42.88)     4:10.90 (32.56)     4:42.81 (31.91)
  7 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              4:44.23    4:42.88        
                  29.69     1:04.56 (34.87)     1:42.05 (37.49)     2:18.59 (36.54)
        2:57.62 (39.03)     3:37.12 (39.50)     4:10.68 (33.56)     4:42.88 (32.20)
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              4:58.33    4:45.19        
                  30.32     1:04.64 (34.32)     1:42.05 (37.41)     2:18.95 (36.90)
        3:00.92 (41.97)     3:43.85 (42.93)     4:15.68 (31.83)     4:45.19 (29.51)
  9 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              4:52.71    4:45.51        
                  31.34     1:07.13 (35.79)     1:45.34 (38.21)     2:22.53 (37.19)
        3:01.59 (39.06)     3:43.50 (41.91)     4:15.80 (32.30)     4:45.51 (29.71)
 10 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              4:52.58    4:45.58        
                  30.63     1:07.26 (36.63)     1:44.60 (37.34)     2:22.61 (38.01)
        3:02.41 (39.80)     3:43.13 (40.72)     4:15.81 (32.68)     4:45.58 (29.77)
 11 Chang, Cato A             14 UN-MR                4:50.82    4:47.61        
                  30.85     1:08.58 (37.73)     1:44.09 (35.51)     2:20.03 (35.94)
        3:02.76 (42.73)     3:45.87 (43.11)     4:16.61 (30.74)     4:47.61 (31.00)
 12 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              5:01.15    4:51.34        
                  32.12     1:10.03 (37.91)     1:48.11 (38.08)     2:24.87 (36.76)
        3:05.44 (40.57)     3:45.38 (39.94)     4:18.80 (33.42)     4:51.34 (32.54)
 13 McKenna, Rodin J          14 AGUA-MR              4:52.64    4:53.40        
                  31.77     1:07.80 (36.03)     1:45.17 (37.37)     2:21.22 (36.05)
        3:05.43 (44.21)     3:49.21 (43.78)     4:22.38 (33.17)     4:53.40 (31.02)
 14 Emre, Emir M              13 AGUA-MR              5:15.00    4:54.28        
                  30.65     1:07.80 (37.15)     1:45.88 (38.08)     2:22.64 (36.76)
        3:04.99 (42.35)     3:48.51 (43.52)     4:22.27 (33.76)     4:54.28 (32.01)
 15 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              5:00.00    4:55.20        
                  31.76     1:08.60 (36.84)     1:46.46 (37.86)     2:23.69 (37.23)
        3:07.59 (43.90)     3:51.19 (43.60)     4:24.10 (32.91)     4:55.20 (31.10)
 16 Levy, Nien N              14 COND-MR              5:05.95    4:57.25        
                  33.04     1:12.12 (39.08)     1:49.59 (37.47)     2:25.83 (36.24)
        3:10.03 (44.20)     3:54.44 (44.41)     4:26.64 (32.20)     4:57.25 (30.61)
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              5:04.82    4:58.59        
                  32.88     1:10.24 (37.36)     1:47.50 (37.26)     2:25.34 (37.84)
        3:09.48 (44.14)     3:51.75 (42.27)     4:25.84 (34.09)     4:58.59 (32.75)
 18 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              5:07.85    4:59.21        
                  32.23     1:11.00 (38.77)   2:30.38 (1:19.38)     3:13.44 (43.06)
        3:55.61 (42.17)     4:28.15 (32.54)     4:59.21 (31.06)                    
 19 Yoham, Skylar H           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    4:59.30        
                  31.32     1:08.06 (36.74)     1:47.55 (39.49)     2:24.57 (37.02)
        3:08.59 (44.02)     3:52.31 (43.72)     4:26.09 (33.78)     4:59.30 (33.21)
 20 Du, Alex W                14 BGNW-MR              5:22.51    5:01.61        
                  32.10     1:11.00 (38.90)     1:49.34 (38.34)     2:27.32 (37.98)
        3:09.32 (42.00)     3:51.46 (42.14)     4:27.92 (36.46)     5:01.61 (33.69)
 21 Sacca, David J            13 AGUA-MR              4:59.78    5:02.03        
                  29.70     1:08.06 (38.36)     1:46.82 (38.76)     2:24.91 (38.09)
        3:07.82 (42.91)     3:51.96 (44.14)     4:27.45 (35.49)     5:02.03 (34.58)
 22 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              5:23.00    5:03.01        
                  30.98     1:07.86 (36.88)     1:48.03 (40.17)     2:27.01 (38.98)
        3:12.20 (45.19)     3:58.02 (45.82)     4:31.21 (33.19)     5:03.01 (31.80)
 23 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR              5:23.62    5:05.88        
                  31.22     1:06.81 (35.59)     1:46.83 (40.02)     2:24.59 (37.76)
        3:11.45 (46.86)     3:57.84 (46.39)     4:33.23 (35.39)     5:05.88 (32.65)
 24 Kim, Nicholas D           13 COND-MR                   NT    5:06.35        
                  35.54     1:15.75 (40.21)     1:54.27 (38.52)     2:33.45 (39.18)
        3:17.39 (43.94)     4:01.12 (43.73)     4:34.01 (32.89)     5:06.35 (32.34)
 25 Lipton, Matthew           14 AGUA-MR              5:40.24    5:07.16        
                  31.44     1:10.17 (38.73)     1:49.73 (39.56)     2:27.85 (38.12)
        3:14.56 (46.71)     4:01.42 (46.86)     4:35.11 (33.69)     5:07.16 (32.05)
 26 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              5:12.80    5:07.49        
                  34.81     1:16.90 (42.09)     1:54.23 (37.33)     2:30.96 (36.73)
        3:16.33 (45.37)     4:02.69 (46.36)     4:36.37 (33.68)     5:07.49 (31.12)
 27 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              5:20.00    5:07.96        
                  35.33     1:16.84 (41.51)     1:54.27 (37.43)     2:32.88 (38.61)
        3:16.66 (43.78)     4:01.95 (45.29)     4:35.80 (33.85)     5:07.96 (32.16)
 28 Desmaras, Mariano A       14 BGNW-MR              5:27.40    5:09.54        
                  33.36     1:13.38 (40.02)     1:52.46 (39.08)     2:31.32 (38.86)
        3:16.35 (45.03)     4:02.19 (45.84)     4:35.89 (33.70)     5:09.54 (33.65)
 29 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              5:36.60    5:11.86        
                  33.48     1:13.40 (39.92)     1:51.46 (38.06)     2:29.62 (38.16)
        3:13.46 (43.84)     3:57.85 (44.39)     4:35.17 (37.32)     5:11.86 (36.69)
 30 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              5:33.00    5:12.44        
                  34.82     1:17.34 (42.52)     1:57.09 (39.75)     2:35.56 (38.47)
        3:21.16 (45.60)     4:05.66 (44.50)     4:40.00 (34.34)     5:12.44 (32.44)
 31 Desmaras, JC C            14 BGNW-MR              5:37.54    5:13.04        
                  33.99     1:12.90 (38.91)     1:53.46 (40.56)     2:32.92 (39.46)
        3:18.67 (45.75)     4:05.53 (46.86)     4:40.19 (34.66)     5:13.04 (32.85)
 32 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              5:40.44    5:14.11        
                  33.42     1:11.95 (38.53)     1:53.25 (41.30)     2:34.53 (41.28)
        3:18.97 (44.44)     4:04.55 (45.58)     4:40.54 (35.99)     5:14.11 (33.57)
 33 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              5:44.99    5:14.85        
                  36.77     1:20.12 (43.35)     1:58.18 (38.06)     2:34.14 (35.96)
        3:21.67 (47.53)     4:08.98 (47.31)     4:43.13 (34.15)     5:14.85 (31.72)
 34 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              5:41.00    5:14.98        
                  33.08     1:15.90 (42.82)     1:55.61 (39.71)     2:35.64 (40.03)
        3:19.11 (43.47)     4:04.06 (44.95)     4:40.99 (36.93)     5:14.98 (33.99)
 35 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              5:30.99    5:16.22        
                  33.91     1:15.21 (41.30)   2:37.11 (1:21.90)     3:20.54 (43.43)
        4:04.35 (43.81)     4:40.73 (36.38)     5:16.31 (35.58)         5:16.22 ( )
 36 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              5:25.99    5:17.90        
                  36.00     1:19.82 (43.82)     1:57.96 (38.14)     2:35.98 (38.02)
        3:20.99 (45.01)     4:06.77 (45.78)     4:43.32 (36.55)     5:17.90 (34.58)
 37 Kim, Joshua T             13 COND-MR                   NT    5:18.53        
                  35.02     1:16.68 (41.66)     1:58.88 (42.20)     2:41.24 (42.36)
        3:26.12 (44.88)     4:10.48 (44.36)     4:45.12 (34.64)     5:18.53 (33.41)
 38 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              5:20.99    5:18.66        
                  35.77     1:18.69 (42.92)     1:58.43 (39.74)     2:40.56 (42.13)
        3:25.22 (44.66)     4:10.22 (45.00)     4:45.26 (35.04)     5:18.66 (33.40)
 39 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              6:30.00    5:19.28        
                  33.53     1:11.46 (37.93)     1:52.77 (41.31)     2:33.83 (41.06)
        3:20.40 (46.57)     4:09.16 (48.76)     4:45.30 (36.14)     5:19.28 (33.98)
 40 Nack, Adam N              14 BGNW-MR              5:42.72    5:19.76        
                  33.93     1:13.95 (40.02)     1:51.24 (37.29)     2:30.24 (39.00)
        3:17.28 (47.04)     4:06.69 (49.41)     4:43.39 (36.70)     5:19.76 (36.37)
 41 Gourlay, Dylan F          13 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:20.77        
                  33.37     1:14.11 (40.74)     1:56.11 (42.00)     2:37.77 (41.66)
        3:24.26 (46.49)     4:10.81 (46.55)     4:46.61 (35.80)     5:20.77 (34.16)
 42 Moran, Jack M             13 BGNW-MR              5:29.35    5:21.08        
                  34.67     1:14.75 (40.08)     1:55.96 (41.21)     2:36.01 (40.05)
        3:22.69 (46.68)     4:08.48 (45.79)     4:45.74 (37.26)     5:21.08 (35.34)
 43 Anton, Daniel             13 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:21.14        
                  33.87     1:16.38 (42.51)     1:56.84 (40.46)     2:37.51 (40.67)
        3:23.51 (46.00)     4:08.64 (45.13)     4:45.41 (36.77)     5:21.14 (35.73)
 44 Benten, Liam A            13 AGUA-MR              5:21.84    5:21.63        
                  36.20     1:20.42 (44.22)     2:01.89 (41.47)     2:42.37 (40.48)
        3:25.31 (42.94)     4:07.18 (41.87)     4:44.86 (37.68)     5:21.63 (36.77)
 45 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR                   NT    5:25.91        
                  36.25     1:18.87 (42.62)     1:59.94 (41.07)     2:40.10 (40.16)
        3:29.56 (49.46)     4:17.83 (48.27)     4:52.44 (34.61)     5:25.91 (33.47)
 46 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR                   NT    5:25.94        
                  31.19     1:11.96 (40.77)     1:56.34 (44.38)     2:40.15 (43.81)
        3:23.82 (43.67)     4:10.02 (46.20)     4:48.84 (38.82)     5:25.94 (37.10)
 47 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:31.89        
                  34.62     1:15.07 (40.45)     1:56.18 (41.11)     2:37.37 (41.19)
        3:25.88 (48.51)     4:16.07 (50.19)     4:55.30 (39.23)     5:31.89 (36.59)
 48 Wu, James X               13 COND-MR              5:25.56    5:33.47        
                  36.05     1:20.26 (44.21)     2:02.32 (42.06)     2:45.27 (42.95)
        3:29.69 (44.42)     4:15.49 (45.80)     4:54.89 (39.40)     5:33.47 (38.58)
 49 Tayban, Michael           13 FREE-MR              5:20.99    5:36.28        
                  40.67     1:26.67 (46.00)     2:10.25 (43.58)     2:49.87 (39.62)
        3:36.32 (46.45)     4:22.71 (46.39)     5:02.30 (39.59)     5:36.28 (33.98)
 50 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              5:30.99    5:38.46        
                  36.99     1:21.20 (44.21)     2:04.50 (43.30)     2:47.64 (43.14)
        3:36.22 (48.58)     4:24.74 (48.52)     5:02.00 (37.26)     5:38.46 (36.46)
 51 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              6:30.00    5:39.28        
                  35.36     1:18.29 (42.93)     2:01.17 (42.88)     2:44.18 (43.01)
        3:36.98 (52.80)     4:27.44 (50.46)     5:03.45 (36.01)     5:39.28 (35.83)
 52 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              5:39.00    5:41.96        
                  36.79     1:19.91 (43.12)                             2:41.44 ( )
        3:33.47 (52.03)     4:24.22 (50.75)   5:41.96 (1:17.74)                    
 53 Paltrowitz, Jacob m       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:45.85        
                  38.22     1:22.31 (44.09)     2:06.88 (44.57)     2:49.97 (43.09)
        3:38.64 (48.67)     4:27.22 (48.58)     5:06.34 (39.12)     5:45.85 (39.51)
 54 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR              5:57.01    5:52.46        
                  36.79     1:22.57 (45.78)     2:06.21 (43.64)     2:48.46 (42.25)
        3:45.88 (57.42)     4:41.54 (55.66)     5:16.72 (35.18)     5:52.46 (35.74)
 55 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              5:30.99    5:57.82        
                  39.59     1:27.95 (48.36)   2:58.15 (1:30.20)     3:49.62 (51.47)
        4:42.11 (52.49)     5:22.81 (40.70)     5:57.82 (35.01)                    
 -- Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              5:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.76     1:20.87 (44.11)   2:47.91 (1:27.04)     3:33.32 (45.41)
        4:20.24 (46.92)     4:56.98 (36.74)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                25.00      22.91        
  2 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR                23.66      23.04        
  3 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR                22.77      23.23        
  4 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR                23.44      23.30        
  5 Suh, Jonathan Y           15 BGNW-MR                23.35      23.32        
  6 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                23.19      23.38        
  7 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR                23.00      23.43        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR                23.22      23.50        
  9 Lai, Christopher B        15 UN-MR                  23.57      23.58        
 10 Tidball, Davis C          16 UN-MA                  23.36      23.61        
 11 Liu, Ian                  17 COND-MR                23.60      23.65        
 12 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR                22.85      23.73        
 13 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR                23.70      24.11        
 14 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR                23.92      24.23        
 15 Yates, Wyatt D            16 BGNW-MR                24.19      24.26        
 16 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR                24.51      24.42        
 17 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR                24.45      24.56        
 18 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR                27.05      24.71        
 19 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 AGUA-MR                24.93      24.77        
 19 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR                25.24      24.77        
 21 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR                24.68      24.83        
 22 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR                24.53      24.84        
 23 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR                24.17      24.90        
 24 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR                24.54      24.94        
 25 Tatynskiy, Alec           15 FREE-MR                25.33      24.97        
 26 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR                26.78      24.99        
 27 Weiner, Joe L             15 BGNW-MR                25.43      25.07        
 28 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR                24.85      25.22        
 29 Gordon, Matthew A         16 AGUA-MR                25.14      25.28        
 30 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.54      25.82        
 31 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.87      26.09        
 32 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR                26.23      26.16        
 33 Hammond, Andrew W         15 BGNW-MR                25.09      26.24        
 34 Stern, Ben S              15 BGNW-MR                26.13      26.78        
 35 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR                26.62      26.88        
 36 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR                27.20      27.13        
 37 Dennis, Sean G            16 COND-MR                26.76      27.25        
 38 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR                27.30      27.65        
 39 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR                27.21      27.93        
 40 Sorensen, Kai A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.78      28.19        
 41 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.50      28.39        
 42 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.81        
 42 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                29.06      28.81        
 42 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.12      28.81        
 45 Spodek, Gavin A           12 COND-MR                28.00      29.19        
 46 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR                31.99      29.73        
 47 Kolotnikov, Vlad          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.99      32.75        
 48 Traitz, River J           11 UN-MR                  41.51      38.48        
 49 Hussain, Zayaan S         12 BGNW-MR                41.78      44.34        
 -- Losada, Marc I             8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                28.62         NS        
 -- Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                36.62         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              4:48.56    4:54.70        
                  26.97       56.67 (29.70)     1:27.02 (30.35)     1:56.35 (29.33)
        2:26.08 (29.73)     2:56.01 (29.93)     3:26.05 (30.04)     3:56.02 (29.97)
        4:26.01 (29.99)     4:54.70 (28.69)                                        
  2 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              5:03.40    5:00.72        
                  26.45       56.03 (29.58)     1:26.39 (30.36)     1:56.83 (30.44)
        2:27.20 (30.37)     2:57.93 (30.73)     3:28.92 (30.99)     4:00.00 (31.08)
        4:30.96 (30.96)     5:00.72 (29.76)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              4:50.18    5:00.74        
                  26.26       55.37 (29.11)     1:25.88 (30.51)     1:57.21 (31.33)
        2:28.63 (31.42)     2:59.58 (30.95)     3:30.25 (30.67)     4:01.16 (30.91)
        4:31.77 (30.61)     5:00.74 (28.97)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              5:06.22    5:04.25        
                  26.61       56.42 (29.81)     1:27.70 (31.28)     1:59.54 (31.84)
        2:30.93 (31.39)     3:02.75 (31.82)     3:33.98 (31.23)     4:04.71 (30.73)
        4:35.90 (31.19)     5:04.25 (28.35)                                        
  5 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              5:19.48    5:07.35        
                  26.48       56.81 (30.33)     1:28.80 (31.99)     2:00.55 (31.75)
        2:32.44 (31.89)     3:03.45 (31.01)     3:34.71 (31.26)     4:05.99 (31.28)
        4:36.45 (30.46)     5:07.35 (30.90)                                        
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              5:36.00    5:12.77        
                  27.68       58.20 (30.52)     1:30.07 (31.87)     2:02.14 (32.07)
        2:34.52 (32.38)     3:06.74 (32.22)     3:39.09 (32.35)     4:11.35 (32.26)
        4:44.14 (32.79)     5:12.77 (28.63)                                        
  7 Cho, Jonathan C           14 COND-MR              5:20.00    5:16.14        
                  27.78       58.15 (30.37)     1:29.85 (31.70)     2:01.26 (31.41)
        2:33.41 (32.15)     3:05.86 (32.45)     3:39.20 (33.34)     4:12.68 (33.48)
        4:44.75 (32.07)     5:16.14 (31.39)                                        
  8 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              5:18.39    5:17.10        
                  27.70       58.05 (30.35)     1:30.18 (32.13)     2:02.60 (32.42)
        2:35.18 (32.58)     3:07.62 (32.44)     3:40.82 (33.20)     4:13.81 (32.99)
        4:45.69 (31.88)     5:17.10 (31.41)                                        
  9 Liu, Ian                  17 COND-MR              2:44.93    5:18.26        
                  27.09       57.26 (30.17)     1:28.64 (31.38)     2:01.08 (32.44)
        2:33.77 (32.69)     3:07.11 (33.34)     3:39.93 (32.82)     4:13.27 (33.34)
        4:46.53 (33.26)     5:18.26 (31.73)                                        
 10 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              5:35.83    5:19.17        
                  28.25     1:00.27 (32.02)     1:33.26 (32.99)     2:06.03 (32.77)
        2:37.60 (31.57)     3:10.71 (33.11)     3:42.78 (32.07)     4:15.19 (32.41)
        4:48.39 (33.20)     5:19.17 (30.78)                                        
 11 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR              5:27.96    5:22.89        
                  28.22       59.73 (31.51)     1:31.98 (32.25)     2:04.52 (32.54)
        2:37.32 (32.80)     3:10.41 (33.09)     3:44.08 (33.67)     4:18.09 (34.01)
        4:51.35 (33.26)     5:22.89 (31.54)                                        
 12 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              5:11.68    5:23.77        
                  27.78       58.38 (30.60)     1:30.10 (31.72)     2:02.64 (32.54)
        2:35.72 (33.08)     3:10.05 (34.33)     3:43.25 (33.20)     4:16.67 (33.42)
        4:50.27 (33.60)     5:23.77 (33.50)                                        
 13 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              5:13.98    5:26.07        
                  27.02       58.00 (30.98)     1:30.58 (32.58)     2:03.97 (33.39)
        2:37.47 (33.50)     3:11.41 (33.94)     3:45.64 (34.23)     4:19.49 (33.85)
        4:53.80 (34.31)     5:26.07 (32.27)                                        
 14 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              5:31.07    5:33.29        
                  29.13     1:02.16 (33.03)     1:36.00 (33.84)     2:10.06 (34.06)
        2:43.92 (33.86)     3:17.58 (33.66)     3:51.99 (34.41)     4:26.34 (34.35)
        5:00.28 (33.94)     5:33.29 (33.01)                                        
 15 Gordon, Matthew A         16 AGUA-MR              5:15.00    5:36.09        
                  27.73       58.01 (30.28)     1:30.48 (32.47)     2:04.42 (33.94)
        2:38.86 (34.44)     3:13.97 (35.11)     3:49.60 (35.63)     4:25.17 (35.57)
        5:01.27 (36.10)     5:36.09 (34.82)                                        
 16 Tidball, Davis C          16 UN-MA                5:30.12    5:37.45        
                  29.33     1:01.71 (32.38)     1:35.00 (33.29)     2:08.70 (33.70)
        2:43.21 (34.51)     3:17.90 (34.69)     3:53.38 (35.48)     4:28.37 (34.99)
        5:03.22 (34.85)     5:37.45 (34.23)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              5:22.80    5:38.14        
                  28.74     1:01.56 (32.82)     1:35.27 (33.71)     2:09.36 (34.09)
        2:43.74 (34.38)     3:18.45 (34.71)     3:53.79 (35.34)     4:29.33 (35.54)
        5:04.21 (34.88)     5:38.14 (33.93)                                        
 18 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              5:23.27    5:40.43        
                  28.83     1:00.40 (31.57)     1:33.89 (33.49)     2:09.01 (35.12)
        2:43.88 (34.87)     3:19.79 (35.91)     3:56.17 (36.38)     4:30.85 (34.68)
        5:06.32 (35.47)     5:40.43 (34.11)                                        
 19 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              5:34.85    5:45.46        
                  29.03     1:02.70 (33.67)     1:37.07 (34.37)     2:11.74 (34.67)
        2:47.39 (35.65)     3:23.10 (35.71)     3:58.85 (35.75)     4:35.11 (36.26)
        5:10.98 (35.87)     5:45.46 (34.48)                                        
 20 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.59    5:45.65        
                  31.34     1:06.25 (34.91)     1:41.79 (35.54)     2:17.18 (35.39)
        2:52.24 (35.06)     3:27.84 (35.60)     4:03.17 (35.33)     4:38.40 (35.23)
        5:13.31 (34.91)     5:45.65 (32.34)                                        
 21 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:07.75        
                  30.93     1:08.91 (37.98)     1:46.83 (37.92)     2:23.35 (36.52)
        3:01.89 (38.54)     3:40.00 (38.11)     4:16.79 (36.79)     4:55.86 (39.07)
        5:32.45 (36.59)     6:07.75 (35.30)                                        
 -- Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              5:17.08         NS        
 -- Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              5:03.41         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 FREE-MR              1:54.44    1:57.12        
                  28.00       58.08 (30.08)     1:28.30 (30.22)     1:57.12 (28.82)
  2 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              1:59.10    1:58.72        
                  27.51       57.31 (29.80)     1:27.84 (30.53)     1:58.72 (30.88)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              1:58.38    2:00.53        
                  28.26       58.53 (30.27)     1:29.89 (31.36)     2:00.53 (30.64)
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:18.00    2:03.51        
                  29.37     1:00.67 (31.30)     1:32.21 (31.54)     2:03.51 (31.30)
  5 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:09.42    2:04.77        
                  29.48     1:01.16 (31.68)     1:33.28 (32.12)     2:04.77 (31.49)
  6 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:07.96    2:05.38        
                  29.90     1:02.20 (32.30)     1:34.21 (32.01)     2:05.38 (31.17)
  7 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              2:09.35    2:07.17        
                  29.69     1:02.60 (32.91)     1:36.44 (33.84)     2:07.17 (30.73)
  8 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              2:11.12    2:08.49        
                  29.56     1:01.93 (32.37)     1:35.65 (33.72)     2:08.49 (32.84)
  9 Liu, Ian                  17 COND-MR              2:08.95    2:10.25        
                  30.28     1:02.76 (32.48)     1:36.52 (33.76)     2:10.25 (33.73)
 10 Lai, Christopher B        15 UN-MR                     NT    2:10.42        
                  30.33     1:02.64 (32.31)     1:36.50 (33.86)     2:10.42 (33.92)
 11 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              2:10.43    2:12.06        
                  31.75     1:04.97 (33.22)     1:38.67 (33.70)     2:12.06 (33.39)
 12 Tidball, Davis C          16 UN-MA                2:12.61    2:12.29        
                  31.41     1:04.88 (33.47)     1:38.56 (33.68)     2:12.29 (33.73)
 13 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              2:13.93    2:12.38        
                  31.19     1:04.92 (33.73)     1:39.71 (34.79)     2:12.38 (32.67)
 14 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:20.34    2:13.68        
                  31.12     1:05.20 (34.08)     1:39.72 (34.52)     2:13.68 (33.96)
 15 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR              2:07.28    2:14.61        
                  31.22     1:04.76 (33.54)     1:40.07 (35.31)     2:14.61 (34.54)
 16 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:12.56    2:14.98        
                  31.01     1:04.18 (33.17)     1:39.62 (35.44)     2:14.98 (35.36)
 17 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              2:11.59    2:15.88        
                  32.45     1:06.62 (34.17)     1:41.94 (35.32)     2:15.88 (33.94)
 18 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 AGUA-MR              2:15.84    2:17.80        
                  31.70     1:06.02 (34.32)     1:42.66 (36.64)     2:17.80 (35.14)
 19 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              2:18.26    2:17.81        
                  31.87     1:07.39 (35.52)     1:44.23 (36.84)     2:17.81 (33.58)
 20 Weiner, Joe L             15 BGNW-MR              2:35.19    2:19.90        
                  32.00     1:07.32 (35.32)     1:43.88 (36.56)     2:19.90 (36.02)
 21 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              2:24.75    2:20.22        
                  31.79     1:06.85 (35.06)     1:44.17 (37.32)     2:20.22 (36.05)
 22 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR              2:37.50    2:20.23        
                  32.69     1:07.76 (35.07)     1:44.24 (36.48)     2:20.23 (35.99)
 23 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              2:14.32    2:20.42        
                  32.82     1:08.39 (35.57)     1:44.57 (36.18)     2:20.42 (35.85)
 24 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              2:30.38    2:21.79        
                  30.88     1:05.61 (34.73)     1:43.99 (38.38)     2:21.79 (37.80)
 25 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:25.98    2:22.46        
                  32.15     1:08.94 (36.79)     1:46.65 (37.71)     2:22.46 (35.81)
 26 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              2:23.88    2:22.90        
                  34.42     1:10.21 (35.79)     1:47.29 (37.08)     2:22.90 (35.61)
 27 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:32.52    2:24.14        
                  34.44                             1:48.22 ( )     2:24.14 (35.92)
 28 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              2:29.23    2:24.40        
                  34.29     1:11.10 (36.81)     1:48.12 (37.02)     2:24.40 (36.28)
 29 Hammond, Andrew W         15 BGNW-MR              2:22.86    2:24.50        
                  33.95     1:10.58 (36.63)     1:47.75 (37.17)     2:24.50 (36.75)
 30 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.03    2:25.12        
                  35.56     1:12.51 (36.95)     1:49.90 (37.39)     2:25.12 (35.22)
 31 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              2:20.03    2:25.39        
                  34.49     1:11.04 (36.55)     1:48.69 (37.65)     2:25.39 (36.70)
 32 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.46    2:25.84        
                  34.34     1:12.02 (37.68)     1:49.53 (37.51)     2:25.84 (36.31)
 33 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              2:33.88    2:29.83        
                  33.12     1:11.55 (38.43)     1:51.71 (40.16)     2:29.83 (38.12)
 34 Stern, Ben S              15 BGNW-MR              2:37.21    2:32.01        
                  34.24     1:14.40 (40.16)     1:54.75 (40.35)     2:32.01 (37.26)
 35 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              2:37.99    2:33.14        
                  36.72     1:16.27 (39.55)     1:55.97 (39.70)     2:33.14 (37.17)
 36 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.20    2:41.47        
                  36.80     1:17.66 (40.86)     1:58.47 (40.81)     2:41.47 (43.00)
 37 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              2:49.92    2:42.87        
                  39.00     1:19.28 (40.28)     2:02.50 (43.22)     2:42.87 (40.37)
 38 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.41    2:49.27        
                  38.30     1:21.10 (42.80)     2:05.52 (44.42)     2:49.27 (43.75)
 39 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              2:43.47    2:49.65        
                  38.20     1:23.17 (44.97)     2:07.00 (43.83)     2:49.65 (42.65)
 40 Kolotnikov, Vlad          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.20    3:24.26        
                  47.91     1:40.63 (52.72)     2:33.87 (53.24)     3:24.26 (50.39)
 -- Sama, Dylan R             15 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  35.36     1:13.04 (37.68)                                        
 -- Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              2:40.99         NS        
 -- Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:03.88         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 FREE-MR              2:01.85    2:07.93        
                  28.94     1:01.64 (32.70)     1:35.44 (33.80)     2:07.93 (32.49)
  2 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:05.24    2:09.05        
                  29.20     1:02.11 (32.91)     1:35.57 (33.46)     2:09.05 (33.48)
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:10.44    2:11.57        
                  29.79     1:03.33 (33.54)     1:37.33 (34.00)     2:11.57 (34.24)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:12.48        
                  30.20     1:04.61 (34.41)     1:39.53 (34.92)     2:12.48 (32.95)
  5 Liu, Ian                  17 COND-MR              2:05.48    2:13.59        
                  30.30     1:04.38 (34.08)     1:39.23 (34.85)     2:13.59 (34.36)
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:19.97        
                  31.00     1:05.96 (34.96)     1:42.57 (36.61)     2:19.97 (37.40)
  7 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              2:15.46    2:21.87        
                  31.78     1:07.98 (36.20)     1:45.17 (37.19)     2:21.87 (36.70)
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              2:16.68    2:23.43        
                  31.43     1:07.29 (35.86)     1:45.37 (38.08)     2:23.43 (38.06)
  9 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:31.77    2:23.59        
                  32.09     1:08.65 (36.56)     1:46.39 (37.74)     2:23.59 (37.20)
 10 Yates, Wyatt D            16 BGNW-MR              2:20.28    2:28.50        
                  32.78     1:09.82 (37.04)     1:48.08 (38.26)     2:28.50 (40.42)
 11 Dennis, Sean G            16 COND-MR              2:26.41    2:28.67        
                  32.54     1:09.84 (37.30)     1:49.08 (39.24)     2:28.67 (39.59)
 12 Lai, Christopher B        15 UN-MR                2:30.50    2:28.86        
                  34.56     1:13.30 (38.74)     1:51.28 (37.98)     2:28.86 (37.58)
 13 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              2:31.32    2:30.05        
                  33.69     1:11.88 (38.19)     1:51.73 (39.85)     2:30.05 (38.32)
 14 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:30.01    2:30.24        
                  34.24     1:12.28 (38.04)     1:51.64 (39.36)     2:30.24 (38.60)
 15 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              2:27.90    2:30.69        
                  33.73     1:11.67 (37.94)     1:51.17 (39.50)     2:30.69 (39.52)
 16 Suh, Jonathan Y           15 BGNW-MR              2:34.38    2:33.02        
                  34.21     1:12.85 (38.64)     1:53.16 (40.31)     2:33.02 (39.86)
 17 Tatynskiy, Alec           15 FREE-MR              2:35.79    2:33.04        
                  33.81     1:12.71 (38.90)     1:53.29 (40.58)     2:33.04 (39.75)
 18 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR              2:26.93    2:33.35        
                  35.43     1:14.99 (39.56)     1:53.91 (38.92)     2:33.35 (39.44)
 19 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              2:35.07    2:34.37        
                  35.70     1:14.82 (39.12)     1:54.69 (39.87)     2:34.37 (39.68)
 20 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              2:53.42    2:34.75        
                  35.49     1:15.09 (39.60)     1:55.06 (39.97)     2:34.75 (39.69)
 21 Hammond, Andrew W         15 BGNW-MR              2:38.92    2:39.01        
                  36.01     1:17.10 (41.09)     1:57.93 (40.83)     2:39.01 (41.08)
 22 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:40.00    2:39.75        
                  35.66     1:15.51 (39.85)     1:58.97 (43.46)     2:39.75 (40.78)
 23 Gordon, Matthew A         16 AGUA-MR              2:32.38    2:40.45        
                  34.64     1:13.68 (39.04)     1:57.11 (43.43)     2:40.45 (43.34)
 24 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              2:36.94    2:40.99        
                  35.42     1:15.45 (40.03)     1:57.58 (42.13)     2:40.99 (43.41)
 25 Weiner, Joe L             15 BGNW-MR              2:45.77    2:42.18        
                  34.86     1:15.57 (40.71)     1:59.11 (43.54)     2:42.18 (43.07)
 26 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.33    2:42.52        
                  37.25     1:18.81 (41.56)     2:01.80 (42.99)     2:42.52 (40.72)
 27 Tidball, Davis C          16 UN-MA                2:45.12    2:43.05        
                  36.98     1:18.51 (41.53)     2:00.99 (42.48)     2:43.05 (42.06)
 28 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:43.39    2:43.86        
                  37.02     1:17.96 (40.94)     2:00.83 (42.87)     2:43.86 (43.03)
 29 Stern, Ben S              15 BGNW-MR              3:04.01    2:45.20        
                  36.72     1:19.12 (42.40)     2:03.08 (43.96)     2:45.20 (42.12)
 30 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              2:57.24    2:46.61        
                  37.06     1:19.21 (42.15)     2:02.72 (43.51)     2:46.61 (43.89)
 31 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              2:53.21    2:50.78        
                  38.45     1:21.73 (43.28)     2:06.21 (44.48)     2:50.78 (44.57)
 32 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              2:49.56    2:50.92        
                  39.10     1:22.79 (43.69)     2:06.94 (44.15)     2:50.92 (43.98)
 33 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              3:06.82    2:53.24        
                  38.51     1:23.31 (44.80)     2:09.38 (46.07)     2:53.24 (43.86)
 34 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 AGUA-MR              2:53.27    2:53.65        
                  36.81     1:20.35 (43.54)     2:07.92 (47.57)     2:53.65 (45.73)
 35 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR              3:07.27    2:54.89        
                  38.57     1:22.78 (44.21)     2:09.14 (46.36)     2:54.89 (45.75)
 36 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              2:56.62    2:56.74        
                  40.37     1:24.74 (44.37)     2:10.34 (45.60)     2:56.74 (46.40)
 37 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.67    2:57.53        
                  38.66     1:24.52 (45.86)     2:11.82 (47.30)     2:57.53 (45.71)
 38 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              3:02.92    2:58.71        
                  39.28     1:24.43 (45.15)     2:11.84 (47.41)     2:58.71 (46.87)
 39 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              2:55.99    2:59.54        
                  39.86     1:26.37 (46.51)     2:13.54 (47.17)     2:59.54 (46.00)
 40 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:53.75    3:01.66        
                  38.37     1:27.53 (49.16)     2:15.74 (48.21)     3:01.66 (45.92)
 41 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              3:06.06    3:02.95        
                  42.80     1:30.63 (47.83)     2:17.36 (46.73)     3:02.95 (45.59)
 42 Sorensen, Kai A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.57    3:03.72        
                  41.29     1:27.70 (46.41)     2:16.76 (49.06)     3:03.72 (46.96)
 43 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.20    3:04.72        
                  41.41     1:29.07 (47.66)     2:18.75 (49.68)     3:04.72 (45.97)
 44 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.74    3:10.57        
                  42.23     1:30.20 (47.97)     2:20.73 (50.53)     3:10.57 (49.84)
 45 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:14.20        
                  44.44     1:33.98 (49.54)     2:24.50 (50.52)     3:14.20 (49.70)
 46 Kolotnikov, Vlad          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:27.13        
                  46.48     1:38.35 (51.87)     2:33.50 (55.15)     3:27.13 (53.63)
 47 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR                   NT    3:29.20        
                  46.56     1:41.56 (55.00)     2:36.31 (54.75)     3:29.20 (52.89)
 48 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              3:36.29    3:38.09        
                  44.76     1:41.69 (56.93)     2:39.42 (57.73)     3:38.09 (58.67)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ian                  17 COND-MR              1:58.34    2:02.51        
                  26.90       57.99 (31.09)     1:30.29 (32.30)     2:02.51 (32.22)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:07.25    2:03.98        
                  27.84       59.65 (31.81)     1:31.74 (32.09)     2:03.98 (32.24)
  3 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              2:12.54    2:05.55        
                  28.30     1:00.78 (32.48)     1:33.58 (32.80)     2:05.55 (31.97)
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              2:05.10    2:05.66        
                  27.68       59.03 (31.35)     1:32.14 (33.11)     2:05.66 (33.52)
  5 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:01.74    2:06.14        
                  27.74       59.38 (31.64)     1:31.88 (32.50)     2:06.14 (34.26)
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:06.83        
                  27.26       57.79 (30.53)     1:30.55 (32.76)     2:06.83 (36.28)
  7 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:11.52    2:07.10        
                  27.42       57.69 (30.27)     1:30.60 (32.91)     2:07.10 (36.50)
  8 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR              2:09.05    2:08.11        
                  28.01       59.60 (31.59)     1:32.49 (32.89)     2:08.11 (35.62)
  9 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              2:11.34    2:08.30        
                  29.68     1:02.63 (32.95)     1:35.41 (32.78)     2:08.30 (32.89)
 10 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:18.73    2:12.59        
                  29.21     1:03.36 (34.15)     1:38.68 (35.32)     2:12.59 (33.91)
 11 Gordon, Matthew A         16 AGUA-MR              2:14.22    2:13.63        
                  29.02     1:02.81 (33.79)     1:37.92 (35.11)     2:13.63 (35.71)
 12 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              2:28.01    2:17.34        
                  18.40     1:05.59 (47.19)     1:42.39 (36.80)     2:17.34 (34.95)
 13 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              2:14.08    2:17.45        
                  28.46     1:02.72 (34.26)     1:40.06 (37.34)     2:17.45 (37.39)
 14 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              2:27.01    2:18.13        
                  28.18     1:01.26 (33.08)     1:38.47 (37.21)     2:18.13 (39.66)
 15 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              2:08.96    2:19.24        
                  28.33     1:02.49 (34.16)     1:40.34 (37.85)     2:19.24 (38.90)
 16 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              2:20.83    2:19.34        
                  28.06     1:01.95 (33.89)     1:40.34 (38.39)     2:19.34 (39.00)
 17 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              2:22.19    2:21.92        
                  31.47     1:06.15 (34.68)     1:44.17 (38.02)     2:21.92 (37.75)
 18 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR              2:31.35    2:23.64        
                  30.79     1:06.06 (35.27)     1:44.59 (38.53)     2:23.64 (39.05)
 19 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:22.72    2:24.14        
                  30.71     1:06.13 (35.42)     1:45.40 (39.27)     2:24.14 (38.74)
 20 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:31.27    2:24.64        
                  32.35     1:09.81 (37.46)     1:47.05 (37.24)     2:24.64 (37.59)
 21 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              2:44.48    2:27.64        
                  33.00     1:11.72 (38.72)     1:51.65 (39.93)     2:27.64 (35.99)
 22 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              2:37.03    2:27.95        
                  29.72     1:04.97 (35.25)     1:45.25 (40.28)     2:27.95 (42.70)
 23 Tidball, Davis C          16 UN-MA                2:20.10    2:29.50        
                  30.51     1:05.78 (35.27)     1:45.88 (40.10)     2:29.50 (43.62)
 24 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.25    2:31.94        
                  32.81     1:13.24 (40.43)     1:53.97 (40.73)     2:31.94 (37.97)
 25 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              2:40.00    2:32.22        
                  32.47     1:10.93 (38.46)     1:50.34 (39.41)     2:32.22 (41.88)
 26 Stern, Ben S              15 BGNW-MR              2:56.56    2:33.70        
                  32.40     1:10.46 (38.06)     1:51.17 (40.71)     2:33.70 (42.53)
 27 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.77    2:43.45        
                  34.95     1:16.55 (41.60)     2:00.36 (43.81)     2:43.45 (43.09)
 28 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              3:03.67    2:48.93        
                  38.50     1:22.91 (44.41)     2:07.34 (44.43)     2:48.93 (41.59)
 29 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              3:02.71    2:56.27        
                  34.25     1:20.73 (46.48)     2:08.16 (47.43)     2:56.27 (48.11)
 30 Sama, Dylan R             15 COND-MR                   NT    2:57.05        
                  35.22     1:18.34 (43.12)     2:07.62 (49.28)     2:57.05 (49.43)
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              3:07.50    2:58.18        
                  35.77     1:21.81 (46.04)     2:13.12 (51.31)     2:58.18 (45.06)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 FREE-MR              1:51.36    1:58.78        
                  25.84       56.86 (31.02)     1:31.00 (34.14)     1:58.78 (27.78)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              1:59.91    2:01.25        
                  26.94       58.59 (31.65)     1:32.99 (34.40)     2:01.25 (28.26)
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:01.31        
                  26.42       57.65 (31.23)     1:32.12 (34.47)     2:01.31 (29.19)
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              1:59.25    2:03.48        
                  26.71       58.41 (31.70)     1:34.75 (36.34)     2:03.48 (28.73)
  5 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              2:00.98    2:04.82        
                  27.57     1:00.81 (33.24)     1:36.07 (35.26)     2:04.82 (28.75)
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:10.42    2:05.70        
                  26.84       59.00 (32.16)     1:36.23 (37.23)     2:05.70 (29.47)
  7 Liu, Ian                  17 COND-MR              1:57.74    2:06.59        
                  25.91       57.59 (31.68)     1:33.35 (35.76)     2:06.59 (33.24)
  8 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              2:07.65    2:06.99        
                  27.79     1:00.47 (32.68)     1:36.99 (36.52)     2:06.99 (30.00)
  9 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              2:10.44    2:07.26        
                  26.41       57.54 (31.13)     1:38.65 (41.11)     2:07.26 (28.61)
 10 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              2:16.86    2:10.22        
                  29.06     1:01.37 (32.31)     1:40.43 (39.06)     2:10.22 (29.79)
 11 Lai, Christopher B        15 UN-MR                2:10.16    2:11.01        
                  28.59     1:02.12 (33.53)     1:41.89 (39.77)     2:11.01 (29.12)
 12 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR              2:15.38    2:11.61        
                  27.29     1:00.71 (33.42)     1:42.58 (41.87)     2:11.61 (29.03)
 13 Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              2:07.13    2:11.93        
                  27.30     1:00.92 (33.62)     1:42.00 (41.08)     2:11.93 (29.93)
 14 Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              2:09.00    2:12.59        
                  28.78     1:00.92 (32.14)     1:43.49 (42.57)     2:12.59 (29.10)
 15 Naughton, Liam A          16 BGNW-MR              2:11.72    2:12.90        
                  28.87     1:02.29 (33.42)     1:44.11 (41.82)     2:12.90 (28.79)
 16 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              2:15.89    2:13.95        
                  28.27     1:03.76 (35.49)     1:42.81 (39.05)     2:13.95 (31.14)
 17 Gordon, Matthew A         16 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:14.59        
                  27.99     1:03.23 (35.24)     1:43.78 (40.55)     2:14.59 (30.81)
 18 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              2:12.39    2:15.70        
                  26.81     1:02.71 (35.90)     1:43.62 (40.91)     2:15.70 (32.08)
 19 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              2:14.19    2:16.44        
                  29.93     1:04.88 (34.95)     1:45.49 (40.61)     2:16.44 (30.95)
 20 Tidball, Davis C          16 UN-MA                2:20.79    2:17.63        
                  30.26     1:04.13 (33.87)     1:46.34 (42.21)     2:17.63 (31.29)
 21 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              2:16.59    2:18.05        
                  28.93     1:02.87 (33.94)     1:45.93 (43.06)     2:18.05 (32.12)
 21 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:18.05        
                  28.84     1:05.68 (36.84)     1:46.77 (41.09)     2:18.05 (31.28)
 23 Weiner, Joe L             15 BGNW-MR              2:22.98    2:18.10        
                  29.37     1:06.08 (36.71)     1:46.28 (40.20)     2:18.10 (31.82)
 24 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              2:31.93    2:18.28        
                  28.59     1:02.92 (34.33)     1:47.30 (44.38)     2:18.28 (30.98)
 25 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              2:21.80    2:18.78        
                  29.99     1:04.80 (34.81)     1:47.09 (42.29)     2:18.78 (31.69)
 26 Costello, Sean M          17 NYSA-MR              2:15.19    2:20.47        
                  28.19     1:05.64 (37.45)     1:49.66 (44.02)     2:20.47 (30.81)
 27 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:30.80    2:21.54        
                  31.33     1:08.58 (37.25)     1:50.40 (41.82)     2:21.54 (31.14)
 28 Liebowitz, Eli M          15 AGUA-MR              2:19.20    2:23.55        
                  29.58     1:05.36 (35.78)     1:50.38 (45.02)     2:23.55 (33.17)
 29 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.87    2:23.71        
                  31.78     1:08.67 (36.89)     1:51.10 (42.43)     2:23.71 (32.61)
 30 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       16 COND-MR              2:27.02    2:25.00        
                  30.10     1:07.11 (37.01)     1:52.37 (45.26)     2:25.00 (32.63)
 31 Hammond, Andrew W         15 BGNW-MR              2:16.66    2:25.97        
                  31.55     1:10.15 (38.60)     1:53.05 (42.90)     2:25.97 (32.92)
 32 Stern, Ben S              15 BGNW-MR              2:16.76    2:25.98        
                  30.22     1:09.06 (38.84)     1:52.94 (43.88)     2:25.98 (33.04)
 33 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              2:23.41    2:26.63        
                  31.24     1:07.91 (36.67)     1:52.61 (44.70)     2:26.63 (34.02)
 34 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.31    2:28.10        
                  30.42     1:08.95 (38.53)     1:56.51 (47.56)     2:28.10 (31.59)
 35 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              2:27.94    2:29.88        
                  32.95     1:09.75 (36.80)     1:57.11 (47.36)     2:29.88 (32.77)
 36 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              2:24.83    2:30.33        
                  32.67     1:09.21 (36.54)     1:56.90 (47.69)     2:30.33 (33.43)
 37 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              2:33.82    2:31.87        
                  33.60     1:11.83 (38.23)     1:56.72 (44.89)     2:31.87 (35.15)
 38 Sama, Dylan R             15 COND-MR                   NT    2:32.17        
                  33.17     1:12.88 (39.71)     1:58.15 (45.27)     2:32.17 (34.02)
 39 Bialik, Richie G          18 COND-MR              2:43.36    2:40.89        
                  32.95     1:12.75 (39.80)     2:06.81 (54.06)     2:40.89 (34.08)
 40 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden R   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.91    2:41.55        
                  32.24     1:15.23 (42.99)     2:04.51 (49.28)     2:41.55 (37.04)
 41 Kelley, Pavel M           14 COND-MR              2:44.90    2:42.29        
                  35.44     1:15.40 (39.96)     2:05.49 (50.09)     2:42.29 (36.80)
 42 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.33    2:50.96        
                  36.72     1:19.91 (43.19)     2:11.48 (51.57)     2:50.96 (39.48)
 43 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    2:51.96        
                  39.31     1:21.32 (42.01)     2:14.15 (52.83)     2:51.96 (37.81)
 44 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              3:40.00    3:15.63        
                  42.63     1:34.91 (52.28)     2:28.95 (54.04)     3:15.63 (46.68)
 45 Kolotnikov, Vlad          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    3:23.76        
                  48.41     1:42.60 (54.19)     2:36.97 (54.37)     3:23.76 (46.79)
 -- Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              2:40.99         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 FREE-MR              3:56.07    4:11.13        
                  26.46       57.46 (31.00)     1:30.56 (33.10)     2:02.23 (31.67)
        2:37.43 (35.20)     3:12.52 (35.09)     3:42.13 (29.61)     4:11.13 (29.00)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              4:12.13    4:21.76        
                  27.86       59.54 (31.68)     1:34.03 (34.49)     2:08.25 (34.22)
        2:43.93 (35.68)     3:20.68 (36.75)     3:51.64 (30.96)     4:21.76 (30.12)
  3 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              4:36.10    4:24.48        
                  28.21     1:01.61 (33.40)     1:36.09 (34.48)     2:08.81 (32.72)
        2:46.54 (37.73)     3:24.83 (38.29)     3:55.06 (30.23)     4:24.48 (29.42)
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           17 COND-MR              4:18.84    4:24.97        
                  27.91     1:00.14 (32.23)     1:35.44 (35.30)     2:09.59 (34.15)
        2:47.41 (37.82)     3:24.94 (37.53)     3:55.32 (30.38)     4:24.97 (29.65)
  5 Trincher, Daniel          15 COND-MR              4:18.20    4:25.43        
                  28.15     1:00.45 (32.30)     1:36.37 (35.92)     2:11.58 (35.21)
        2:47.86 (36.28)     3:25.33 (37.47)     3:57.38 (32.05)     4:25.43 (28.05)
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              4:39.00    4:25.75        
                  27.41                                                 1:33.82 ( )
        2:07.99 (34.17)     2:45.25 (37.26)   3:54.82 (1:09.57)     4:25.84 (31.02)
            4:25.75 ( )                                                            
  7 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              4:26.04    4:30.94        
                  27.64       59.75 (32.11)     1:36.79 (37.04)     2:13.17 (36.38)
        2:49.53 (36.36)     3:27.16 (37.63)     3:59.67 (32.51)     4:30.94 (31.27)
  8 Liu, Ian                  17 COND-MR              4:13.64    4:34.26        
                  27.75     1:00.20 (32.45)     1:37.85 (37.65)     2:14.50 (36.65)
        2:51.10 (36.60)     3:28.24 (37.14)     4:02.47 (34.23)     4:34.26 (31.79)
  9 Pitt, David H             16 AGUA-MR              4:42.67    4:35.06        
                  28.20     1:00.01 (31.81)     1:36.57 (36.56)     2:11.74 (35.17)
        2:54.12 (42.38)     3:36.37 (42.25)     4:07.11 (30.74)     4:35.06 (27.95)
 10 Han, Justin               15 COND-MR              4:40.46    4:38.82        
                  28.38     1:02.61 (34.23)     1:38.75 (36.14)     2:14.89 (36.14)
        2:54.17 (39.28)     3:33.73 (39.56)     4:06.98 (33.25)     4:38.82 (31.84)
 11 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              4:49.99    4:42.17        
                  30.56     1:03.26 (32.70)     1:39.39 (36.13)     2:14.86 (35.47)
        2:58.00 (43.14)     3:40.55 (42.55)     4:12.06 (31.51)     4:42.17 (30.11)
 12 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              4:47.43    4:47.05        
                  30.00     1:04.19 (34.19)     1:37.31 (33.12)     2:11.57 (34.26)
        2:57.08 (45.51)     3:44.00 (46.92)     4:15.17 (31.17)     4:47.05 (31.88)
 13 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              4:53.33    4:51.77        
                  29.57     1:06.21 (36.64)     1:44.79 (38.58)     2:21.29 (36.50)
        3:02.60 (41.31)     3:44.63 (42.03)     4:18.83 (34.20)     4:51.77 (32.94)
 14 Dwyer, Michael C          16 COND-MR              4:43.81    4:55.79        
                  29.43     1:06.13 (36.70)     1:45.17 (39.04)     2:23.49 (38.32)
        3:05.24 (41.75)     3:47.04 (41.80)     4:21.60 (34.56)     4:55.79 (34.19)
 15 Merone, Matt F            16 COND-MR              4:44.23    4:56.94        
                  30.10     1:06.26 (36.16)     1:45.92 (39.66)     2:23.97 (38.05)
        3:07.35 (43.38)     3:51.64 (44.29)     4:24.91 (33.27)     4:56.94 (32.03)
 16 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              4:49.57    4:57.07        
                  31.24     1:06.62 (35.38)     1:42.10 (35.48)     2:18.30 (36.20)
        3:03.86 (45.56)     3:48.29 (44.43)     4:22.76 (34.47)     4:57.07 (34.31)
 17 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              5:26.84    4:59.26        
                  30.32     1:07.97 (37.65)     1:45.43 (37.46)     2:22.84 (37.41)
        3:08.88 (46.04)     3:54.74 (45.86)     4:26.84 (32.10)     4:59.26 (32.42)
 18 Weiner, Joe L             15 BGNW-MR              5:39.07    5:00.97        
                  31.49     1:07.81 (36.32)     1:48.68 (40.87)     2:27.56 (38.88)
        3:11.46 (43.90)     3:56.13 (44.67)     4:29.20 (33.07)     5:00.97 (31.77)
 19 Dennis, Sean G            16 COND-MR              5:00.46    5:01.15        
                  32.47     1:10.48 (38.01)     1:51.52 (41.04)     2:31.30 (39.78)
        3:11.53 (40.23)     3:52.44 (40.91)     4:27.90 (35.46)     5:01.15 (33.25)
 20 Tidball, Davis C          16 UN-MA                5:00.12    5:05.11        
                  30.83     1:09.71 (38.88)     1:47.69 (37.98)     2:24.32 (36.63)
        3:09.89 (45.57)     3:56.68 (46.79)     4:31.77 (35.09)     5:05.11 (33.34)
 21 Finnerty, William K       16 COND-MR              5:04.25    5:07.02        
                  31.36     1:07.29 (35.93)     1:46.63 (39.34)     2:25.37 (38.74)
        3:09.71 (44.34)     3:54.48 (44.77)     4:31.18 (36.70)     5:07.02 (35.84)
 22 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:10.20    5:08.49        
                  34.30     1:15.47 (41.17)     1:54.23 (38.76)     2:32.86 (38.63)
        3:16.57 (43.71)     4:00.86 (44.29)     4:35.24 (34.38)     5:08.49 (33.25)
 23 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              5:01.28    5:14.61        
                  32.84     1:11.17 (38.33)     1:51.14 (39.97)     2:31.59 (40.45)
        3:17.25 (45.66)     4:03.74 (46.49)     4:39.80 (36.06)     5:14.61 (34.81)
 24 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:44.20    5:15.83        
                  33.88     1:15.63 (41.75)     1:54.67 (39.04)     2:33.12 (38.45)
        3:21.92 (48.80)     4:08.53 (46.61)     4:42.33 (33.80)     5:15.83 (33.50)
 25 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              5:09.28    5:21.72        
                  33.12     1:13.49 (40.37)     1:54.88 (41.39)     2:37.94 (43.06)
        3:23.01 (45.07)     4:08.87 (45.86)     4:46.37 (37.50)     5:21.72 (35.35)
 26 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              5:30.70    5:32.13        
                  37.64     1:25.38 (47.74)     2:03.83 (38.45)     2:41.93 (38.10)
        3:30.98 (49.05)     4:18.69 (47.71)     4:56.58 (37.89)     5:32.13 (35.55)
 27 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              5:36.58    5:41.14        
                  38.82     1:22.98 (44.16)     2:07.62 (44.64)     2:51.78 (44.16)
        3:40.62 (48.84)     4:26.77 (46.15)     5:04.06 (37.29)     5:41.14 (37.08)
 28 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              5:40.65    5:47.69        
                  35.79     1:17.87 (42.08)     2:04.37 (46.50)     2:50.87 (46.50)
        3:39.45 (48.58)     4:27.13 (47.68)     5:07.52 (40.39)     5:47.69 (40.17)
 -- Kantar, Michael F         15 COND-MR              4:50.14         NS        
 -- Kantar, David F           15 COND-MR              4:31.29         NS        
 -- Tatynskiy, Alec           15 FREE-MR              5:09.05         NS        
 -- Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR                   NT      25.62        
  2 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR                   NT      25.86        
  3 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR                   NT      28.00        
  4 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                   NT      29.91        
  5 Murray, Chelsea E         10 COND-MR                   NT      31.36        
  6 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.03        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Sofia E             15 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.83        
                  29.00     1:00.83 (31.83)                                        
  2 Merone, Tricia A          13 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.85        
                  29.55     1:01.85 (32.30)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                   NT    1:35.47        
                  45.11     1:35.47 (50.36)                                        
  2 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.98        
                  49.92     1:44.98 (55.06)                                        
  3 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.70        
                  50.38     1:45.70 (55.32)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Austin G         14 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.57        
                  28.16     1:00.57 (32.41)                                        
  2 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.69        
                  30.65     1:06.69 (36.04)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR                   NT    2:48.81        
                  33.90     1:15.73 (41.83)     2:02.05 (46.32)     2:48.81 (46.76)
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.46        
                  37.37     1:21.46 (44.09)                                        
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.95        
                  36.50     1:22.95 (46.45)