Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/18/2018 05:06 PM
               2018 MR NCAC November Sprint Meet #3 - 11/18/2018               
                              Sanction #: 181109                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:01.17    1:01.47        
                  29.32     1:01.47 (32.15)                                        
  2 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:05.70    1:01.71        
                  29.50     1:01.71 (32.21)                                        
  3 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:02.35    1:02.91        
                  29.42     1:02.91 (33.49)                                        
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.97    1:03.29        
                  30.06     1:03.29 (33.23)                                        
  5 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:04.23    1:05.10        
                  32.23     1:05.10 (32.87)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:05.58    1:05.50        
                  31.24     1:05.50 (34.26)                                        
  7 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:07.93    1:05.56        
                  31.20     1:05.56 (34.36)                                        
  8 Economakos, Eleni *       12 HS-MR                1:09.32    1:07.04        
                  32.71     1:07.04 (34.33)                                        
  9 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:08.35    1:08.44        
                  32.13     1:08.44 (36.31)                                        
 10 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:12.75    1:08.89        
                  33.33     1:08.89 (35.56)                                        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:10.29    1:09.92        
                  32.54     1:09.92 (37.38)                                        
 12 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.13    1:10.04        
                  32.44     1:10.04 (37.60)                                        
 13 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:10.86    1:10.57        
                  34.10     1:10.57 (36.47)                                        
 14 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:14.94    1:10.85        
                  34.24     1:10.85 (36.61)                                        
 15 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:11.38        
                  32.96     1:11.38 (38.42)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.39    1:12.00        
                  32.40     1:12.00 (39.60)                                        
 17 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:12.34        
                  34.18     1:12.34 (38.16)                                        
 18 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:10.47    1:12.63        
                  33.51     1:12.63 (39.12)                                        
 19 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:13.19    1:12.68        
                  34.50     1:12.68 (38.18)                                        
 20 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:13.75    1:12.70        
                  33.65     1:12.70 (39.05)                                        
 21 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.82    1:12.90        
 22 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.87    1:13.06        
                  35.09     1:13.06 (37.97)                                        
 23 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:16.90    1:13.26        
                  34.54     1:13.26 (38.72)                                        
 24 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:19.54    1:13.50        
                  34.94     1:13.50 (38.56)                                        
 25 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:13.53    1:13.59        
                  35.75     1:13.59 (37.84)                                        
 26 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:14.61    1:13.62        
                  34.63     1:13.62 (38.99)                                        
 27 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:14.61        
                  35.06     1:14.61 (39.55)                                        
 28 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:13.84    1:14.87        
                  35.34     1:14.87 (39.53)                                        
 29 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:17.23    1:15.83        
                  34.87     1:15.83 (40.96)                                        
 30 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:19.36    1:15.84        
                  34.97     1:15.84 (40.87)                                        
 31 Samuel, Taylor            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.58    1:16.65        
                  36.43     1:16.65 (40.22)                                        
 32 Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.00    1:17.24        
 33 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:17.72    1:18.02        
                  35.98     1:18.02 (42.04)                                        
 34 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:22.12        
                  37.83     1:22.12 (44.29)                                        
 35 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:26.35    1:22.17        
                  39.44     1:22.17 (42.73)                                        
 36 Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR              1:22.77    1:22.33        
                  38.72     1:22.33 (43.61)                                        
 37 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:22.81        
                  39.56     1:22.81 (43.25)                                        
 38 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          1:26.01    1:24.43        
                  39.48     1:24.43 (44.95)                                        
 39 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:21.78    1:24.63        
                  40.34     1:24.63 (44.29)                                        
 40 Baran, Joanna             10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:24.80        
                  39.85     1:24.80 (44.95)                                        
 41 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.00    1:25.27        
 42 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:36.46    1:26.15        
                  39.03     1:26.15 (47.12)                                        
 43 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:26.17        
 44 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR          1:33.93    1:27.13        
                  41.78     1:27.13 (45.35)                                        
 45 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR              1:34.94    1:27.70        
                  41.30     1:27.70 (46.40)                                        
 46 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:27.79        
 47 Brown, Rachel E           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.23    1:28.98        
                  39.40     1:28.98 (49.58)                                        
 48 Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:32.34        
                  42.75     1:32.34 (49.59)                                        
 49 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               1:28.64    1:32.43        
                  43.81     1:32.43 (48.62)                                        
 50 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:35.06        
                  46.15     1:35.06 (48.91)                                        
 51 Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:35.22        
                  46.17     1:35.22 (49.05)                                        
 52 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               1:35.03    1:37.17        
 53 Sethi, Anouk I            10 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:37.29        
                  48.14     1:37.29 (49.15)                                        
 54 Zuckman, Bella             9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.00    1:39.19        
                  44.91     1:39.19 (54.28)                                        
 55 Burgess, Delilah N        10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:40.07        
                  44.81     1:40.07 (55.26)                                        
 56 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:29.91    1:40.14        
                  43.18     1:40.14 (56.96)                                        
 57 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:45.63        
 58 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR          2:11.70    1:47.88        
                  50.97     1:47.88 (56.91)                                        
 59 Penner, Eve S             11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:49.14        
                  50.71     1:49.14 (58.43)                                        
 60 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:52.75        
                  52.68   1:52.75 (1:00.07)                                        
 61 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    1:55.97        
                  51.19   1:55.97 (1:04.78)                                        
 62 Yen, Olivia E              6 BKR-MR               2:10.00    1:58.07        
                  54.25   1:58.07 (1:03.82)                                        
 63 Richards, Ken U            8 BKR-MR               1:55.15    2:03.61        
                  55.18   2:03.61 (1:08.43)                                        
 64 Dodd, Delancey M           8 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:19.20        
 -- Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.00         NS        
 -- Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.00         NS        
 -- Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:16.26    2:17.83        
                  32.34     1:09.36 (37.02)     1:45.12 (35.76)     2:17.83 (32.71)
  2 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              2:16.06    2:20.88        
                  34.22     1:10.40 (36.18)     1:47.61 (37.21)     2:20.88 (33.27)
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:46.72    2:24.82        
                  31.39     1:08.38 (36.99)     1:46.96 (38.58)     2:24.82 (37.86)
  4 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              3:08.59    2:40.02        
                  37.05     1:18.99 (41.94)     2:01.30 (42.31)     2:40.02 (38.72)
  5 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:41.14        
                                1:18.80 ( )   2:41.14 (1:22.34)                    
  6 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                3:00.19    2:48.14        
                  35.85     1:18.55 (42.70)     2:04.55 (46.00)     2:48.14 (43.59)
  7 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:49.03        
                  40.17     1:23.02 (42.85)     2:07.51 (44.49)     2:49.03 (41.52)
  8 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                   NT    2:56.32        
                  40.45     1:27.19 (46.74)     2:13.08 (45.89)     2:56.32 (43.24)
  9 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT    3:08.08        
                  41.47     1:31.10 (49.63)     2:19.65 (48.55)     3:08.08 (48.43)
 10 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              3:35.06    3:16.32        
                  44.67     1:34.98 (50.31)     2:26.14 (51.16)     3:16.32 (50.18)
 -- Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              2:17.00         NS        
 -- Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               2:50.00         NS        
 -- Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              2:32.93         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:15.44    1:12.59        
                  35.26     1:12.59 (37.33)                                        
  2 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:15.90    1:14.38        
                  35.59     1:14.38 (38.79)                                        
  3 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:18.51    1:15.79        
                  36.83     1:15.79 (38.96)                                        
  4 Economakos, Eleni *       12 HS-MR                1:20.06    1:16.14        
                  37.13     1:16.14 (39.01)                                        
  5 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:18.31    1:16.51        
                  37.84     1:16.51 (38.67)                                        
  6 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:21.46    1:19.06        
                  38.06     1:19.06 (41.00)                                        
  7 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:21.10    1:19.40        
                  38.88     1:19.40 (40.52)                                        
  8 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:19.49        
                  38.45     1:19.49 (41.04)                                        
  9 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:21.76    1:19.92        
                  38.27     1:19.92 (41.65)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:24.34    1:20.05        
                  38.69     1:20.05 (41.36)                                        
 11 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.16    1:20.59        
                  38.74     1:20.59 (41.85)                                        
 12 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:22.99    1:20.93        
                  40.78     1:20.93 (40.15)                                        
 13 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:24.01    1:21.04        
                  39.22     1:21.04 (41.82)                                        
 14 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:27.66    1:21.50        
                  40.62     1:21.50 (40.88)                                        
 15 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:21.15    1:22.00        
 16 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.77    1:23.00        
                  40.91     1:23.00 (42.09)                                        
 17 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:31.20    1:23.43        
                  41.22     1:23.43 (42.21)                                        
 18 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:31.48    1:24.67        
                  39.63     1:24.67 (45.04)                                        
 19 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:25.88    1:25.03        
                  41.72     1:25.03 (43.31)                                        
 20 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:25.47    1:26.82        
                  42.01     1:26.82 (44.81)                                        
 21 Kizhnerman, Noa           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00    1:28.40        
 22 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:36.25    1:29.44        
                  44.04     1:29.44 (45.40)                                        
 23 Cagno, Lucia P            10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:29.99        
                  42.57     1:29.99 (47.42)                                        
 24 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:30.11        
                  44.47     1:30.11 (45.64)                                        
 25 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:33.34    1:32.78        
                  44.88     1:32.78 (47.90)                                        
 26 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR        1:23.00    1:35.35        
                  44.56     1:35.35 (50.79)                                        
 27 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                2:08.42    1:35.60        
                  46.12     1:35.60 (49.48)                                        
 28 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:38.69    1:36.68        
                  46.04     1:36.68 (50.64)                                        
 29 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:54.13    1:37.81        
                  47.24     1:37.81 (50.57)                                        
 30 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          1:36.87    1:38.51        
                  48.28     1:38.51 (50.23)                                        
 31 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:36.39    1:38.60        
                  47.87     1:38.60 (50.73)                                        
 32 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:39.32        
                  48.45     1:39.32 (50.87)                                        
 33 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:41.61        
                  50.92     1:41.61 (50.69)                                        
 34 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               1:42.50    1:42.47        
 35 Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:43.07        
                  49.17     1:43.07 (53.90)                                        
 36 Brown, Rachel E           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:58.61    1:43.53        
 37 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               2:10.00    1:47.32        
                  52.25     1:47.32 (55.07)                                        
 38 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:47.93        
                  48.28     1:47.93 (59.65)                                        
 39 Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               1:52.42    1:48.54        
                  55.28     1:48.54 (53.26)                                        
 40 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:49.98        
                  49.00   1:49.98 (1:00.98)                                        
 41 Sethi, Anouk I            10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:59.03        
                  56.90   1:59.03 (1:02.13)                                        
 42 Burgess, Delilah N        10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:59.16        
                  55.03   1:59.16 (1:04.13)                                        
 43 Penner, Eve S             11 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:59.23        
                  58.59   1:59.23 (1:00.64)                                        
 44 Yen, Olivia E              6 BKR-MR               2:30.00    2:28.19        
                1:09.78   2:28.19 (1:18.41)                                        
 -- Samuel, Taylor            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.86          DQ (45.14)                                        
 -- Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.40          DQ (59.71)                                        
 -- Richards, Ken U            8 BKR-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Dodd, Delancey M           8 BKR-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:08.76        DQ (1:14.97)                                        
 -- Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR              1:47.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.62          DQ (51.00)                                        
 -- Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:15.00         NS        
 -- Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:23.57         NS        
 -- Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR               1:55.00         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:19.92    1:21.15        
                  39.42     1:21.15 (41.73)                                        
  2 Kwan, Maggie              11 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:22.81        
                  38.50     1:22.81 (44.31)                                        
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.23    1:24.84        
                  40.24     1:24.84 (44.60)                                        
  4 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:23.01    1:25.76        
                  41.21     1:25.76 (44.55)                                        
  5 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:32.45    1:25.77        
                  40.18     1:25.77 (45.59)                                        
  6 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:27.26    1:27.24        
                  40.99     1:27.24 (46.25)                                        
  7 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:28.73    1:27.82        
                  41.38     1:27.82 (46.44)                                        
  8 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:29.36    1:27.98        
                  42.14     1:27.98 (45.84)                                        
  9 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:42.16    1:29.84        
                  42.20     1:29.84 (47.64)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.34    1:30.47        
                  41.66     1:30.47 (48.81)                                        
 11 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:29.42    1:30.87        
                  42.56     1:30.87 (48.31)                                        
 12 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:35.41    1:31.17        
                  42.31     1:31.17 (48.86)                                        
 13 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:31.99        
                  43.77     1:31.99 (48.22)                                        
 14 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR              1:29.00    1:32.42        
                  44.15     1:32.42 (48.27)                                        
 15 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:52.79    1:32.51        
                  44.83     1:32.51 (47.68)                                        
 16 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:42.11    1:33.87        
                  43.62     1:33.87 (50.25)                                        
 17 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.00    1:34.50        
                  43.99     1:34.50 (50.51)                                        
 18 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:39.20    1:34.64        
                  44.21     1:34.64 (50.43)                                        
 19 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:36.02    1:35.84        
                  43.63     1:35.84 (52.21)                                        
 20 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:41.03    1:37.38        
                  48.06     1:37.38 (49.32)                                        
 21 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:38.66    1:38.80        
                  47.64     1:38.80 (51.16)                                        
 22 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:40.35    1:40.35        
                  48.79     1:40.35 (51.56)                                        
 23 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:40.92        
                  49.33     1:40.92 (51.59)                                        
 24 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:44.25    1:44.54        
                  49.64     1:44.54 (54.90)                                        
 25 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:42.41    1:45.22        
                  49.01     1:45.22 (56.21)                                        
 26 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:48.83    1:45.29        
                  48.79     1:45.29 (56.50)                                        
 27 Samuel, Taylor            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:55.00    1:45.46        
                  48.56     1:45.46 (56.90)                                        
 28 Cagno, Lucia P            10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:45.54        
                  50.07     1:45.54 (55.47)                                        
 29 Baran, Joanna             10 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:47.18        
                  50.59     1:47.18 (56.59)                                        
 30 Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:48.34        
                  50.99     1:48.34 (57.35)                                        
 31 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:55.00    1:50.03        
                  50.58     1:50.03 (59.45)                                        
 32 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:50.54        
                  54.29     1:50.54 (56.25)                                        
 33 Brown, Rachel E           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:59.97    1:51.07        
                  54.82     1:51.07 (56.25)                                        
 34 Tebbe, Clementine S       10 BKR-MR               1:55.00    1:54.04        
                  54.14     1:54.04 (59.90)                                        
 35 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:57.48        
                  54.11   1:57.48 (1:03.37)                                        
 36 Penner, Eve S             11 BKR-MR               2:00.02    1:58.35        
                  56.30   1:58.35 (1:02.05)                                        
 37 Sethi, Anouk I            10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:58.42        
                  57.14   1:58.42 (1:01.28)                                        
 38 Zuckman, Bella             9 Hes-Mr-MR            2:05.00    2:01.99        
                  56.69   2:01.99 (1:05.30)                                        
 39 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:10.77        
                1:00.49   2:10.77 (1:10.28)                                        
 40 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               2:20.00    2:14.77        
                1:02.62   2:14.77 (1:12.15)                                        
 41 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR            2:00.00    2:17.66        
                1:03.63   2:17.66 (1:14.03)                                        
 42 Richards, Ken U            8 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:32.42        
                1:09.82   2:32.42 (1:22.60)                                        
 -- Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  54.95        DQ (1:00.09)                                        
 -- Scott, Fiona A             9 BKR-MR               1:58.61         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  55.18        DQ (1:01.23)                                        
 -- Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          2:11.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.10        DQ (1:06.36)                                        
 -- Khoury, Louise P          10 BKR-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:50.00         NS        
 -- Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR            2:05.00         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:08.16    1:12.17        
                  31.91     1:12.17 (40.26)                                        
  2 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:13.90    1:15.91        
                  33.97     1:15.91 (41.94)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:15.20    1:16.07        
                  36.07     1:16.07 (40.00)                                        
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.51    1:16.46        
                  35.32     1:16.46 (41.14)                                        
  5 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:23.24    1:19.87        
                  36.00     1:19.87 (43.87)                                        
  6 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:25.83        
                  40.03     1:25.83 (45.80)                                        
  7 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                     NT    1:26.77        
                  40.10     1:26.77 (46.67)                                        
  8 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:27.83        
                  38.65     1:27.83 (49.18)                                        
  9 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:30.27    1:28.00        
                  40.76     1:28.00 (47.24)                                        
 10 Banja, Cristal *          12 HS-MR                1:29.04    1:30.04        
                  41.96     1:30.04 (48.08)                                        
 11 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                     NT    1:31.34        
                  42.45     1:31.34 (48.89)                                        
 -- Economakos, Eleni *       12 HS-MR                1:24.19         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  37.07          DQ (43.17)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:15.36    1:13.38        
                  35.04     1:13.38 (38.34)                                        
  2 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:15.72    1:15.50        
                  34.62     1:15.50 (40.88)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:16.81    1:17.54        
                  37.39     1:17.54 (40.15)                                        
  4 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:23.18    1:17.55        
                  34.07     1:17.55 (43.48)                                        
  5 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:21.08    1:18.44        
                  36.39     1:18.44 (42.05)                                        
  6 Huang, Cheri K             9 HS-MR                1:22.46    1:19.25        
                  37.64     1:19.25 (41.61)                                        
  7 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:17.10    1:20.13        
                  40.08     1:20.13 (40.05)                                        
  8 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:20.45        
                  39.06     1:20.45 (41.39)                                        
  9 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:20.79        
                  38.58     1:20.79 (42.21)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.94    1:21.32        
                  37.38     1:21.32 (43.94)                                        
 10 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:27.30    1:21.32        
                  38.58     1:21.32 (42.74)                                        
 12 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                1:25.64    1:22.45        
                  37.76     1:22.45 (44.69)                                        
 13 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:25.32    1:22.76        
                  39.02     1:22.76 (43.74)                                        
 14 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:21.76    1:22.94        
                  40.39     1:22.94 (42.55)                                        
 15 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.72    1:24.02        
                  40.40     1:24.02 (43.62)                                        
 16 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:42.16    1:24.26        
                  40.60     1:24.26 (43.66)                                        
 17 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.93    1:24.79        
                  38.58     1:24.79 (46.21)                                        
 18 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:26.15        
                  40.49     1:26.15 (45.66)                                        
 19 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:23.55    1:26.88        
                  38.77     1:26.88 (48.11)                                        
 20 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:30.90    1:28.41        
                  42.25     1:28.41 (46.16)                                        
 21 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:32.32    1:28.66        
                  38.54     1:28.66 (50.12)                                        
 22 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:31.04        
                  44.90     1:31.04 (46.14)                                        
 23 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:34.77        
                  44.01     1:34.77 (50.76)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:32.69    1:35.29        
                  44.17     1:35.29 (51.12)                                        
 25 Lally, Keely M             9 HS-MR                1:37.44    1:35.62        
                  43.97     1:35.62 (51.65)                                        
 26 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:39.98    1:36.23        
                  47.63     1:36.23 (48.60)                                        
 27 Baran, Joanna             10 GATE-MR              3:25.00    1:37.42        
                  47.93     1:37.42 (49.49)                                        
 28 Cagno, Lucia P            10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:38.43        
                  46.84     1:38.43 (51.59)                                        
 29 Brown, Rachel E           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.95    1:38.47        
                  43.59     1:38.47 (54.88)                                        
 30 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          1:39.44    1:42.64        
                  49.56     1:42.64 (53.08)                                        
 31 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.01        
                  53.74     1:48.01 (54.27)                                        
 32 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          2:01.88    1:55.21        
                  51.90   1:55.21 (1:03.31)                                        
 33 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:48.08    1:59.59        
                  57.29   1:59.59 (1:02.30)                                        
 34 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:03.97        
                1:02.40   2:03.97 (1:01.57)                                        
 35 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR          2:19.95    2:07.99        
                1:02.14   2:07.99 (1:05.85)                                        
 -- Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:42.41         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  42.83          DQ (49.85)                                        
 -- Kwan, Maggie              11 GATE-MR              1:23.00         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:01.47    2:01.66        
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12     
     3) Rosario, Michelle D 12          4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  28.30     1:01.42 (33.12)     1:32.92 (31.50)     2:01.66 (28.74)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:11.60    2:08.46        
     1) Banja, Cristal * 12             2) Economakos, Eleni * 12         
     3) Samko, Clara Mae M 11           4) Economakos, Vasiliky * 11      
                  35.09     1:06.53 (31.44)     1:36.30 (29.77)     2:08.46 (32.16)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:23.80    2:25.04        
     1) Graham, Agatha A 11             2) Arevalo, Jayra N 11            
     3) Sandoval, Joselyn 9             4) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
                  33.79     1:11.96 (38.17)     1:49.34 (37.38)     2:25.04 (35.70)
  4 Hes Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                 NT    2:26.72        
     1) Smith, Ayanna 12                2) Zhenilenko, Kathryn 11         
     3) Williams, Serai 12              4) Boubert, Jordyn 10             
                  38.75     1:19.16 (40.41)     1:52.84 (33.68)     2:26.72 (33.88)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              3:01.18    3:04.26        
     1) Estep, Phoebe L 9               2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 9         
     3) Jones- Cimini, Aggie 8          4) Leal, Jazmine 8                
                  47.73     1:36.64 (48.91)     2:25.81 (49.17)     3:04.26 (38.45)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:15.57    2:15.75        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 12          2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12     
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  36.08     1:17.14 (41.06)     1:47.58 (30.44)     2:15.75 (28.17)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:37.09    2:30.97        
     1) Banja, Cristal * 12             2) Huang, Cheri K 9               
     3) Lally, Keely M 9                4) Chin, Cassidy * 9              
                  38.91     1:18.70 (39.79)     1:57.29 (38.59)     2:30.97 (33.68)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:57.88    2:47.57        
     1) Arevalo, Jayra N 11             2) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
     3) Graham, Agatha A 11             4) Sandoval, Joselyn 9            
                  51.36     1:32.99 (41.63)     2:12.25 (39.26)     2:47.57 (35.32)
  4 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        3:03.26    3:09.30        
     1) Scott, Fiona A 9                2) Gvozdeva, Victoria V 10        
     3) Weber, Josie 10                 4) Isakov, Adeline A 10           
                  49.12     1:35.77 (46.65)     2:17.88 (42.11)     3:09.30 (51.42)
  5 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'B'                        3:00.00    3:19.13        
     1) Tebbe, Clementine S 10          2) Penner, Eve S 11               
     3) Khoury, Louise P 10             4) Sethi, Anouk I 10              
                  48.06     1:39.26 (51.20)     2:38.19 (58.93)     3:19.13 (40.94)
  6 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'C'                        3:37.56    3:36.74        
     1) Leon Rosenfield, Carine D 8     2) Richards, Ken U 8              
     3) Cherfils, Miyah 10              4) Dodd, Delancey M 8             
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Elbows recovered over water - breast
                  52.56     1:46.31 (53.75)   2:47.63 (1:01.32)          DQ (43.11)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            55.94      56.88        
                  27.32       56.88 (29.56)                                        
  2 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR            57.15      57.63        
                  27.71       57.63 (29.92)                                        
  3 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.70    1:00.33        
                  28.95     1:00.33 (31.38)                                        
  4 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                1:04.81    1:01.80        
                  29.62     1:01.80 (32.18)                                        
  5 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:03.48    1:03.58        
                  29.91     1:03.58 (33.67)                                        
  6 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR              58.00    1:03.61        
                  29.21     1:03.61 (34.40)                                        
  7 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:04.09        
                  29.29     1:04.09 (34.80)                                        
  8 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:04.07    1:04.85        
                  31.37     1:04.85 (33.48)                                        
  9 Baran, Julia              13 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:05.01        
                  30.77     1:05.01 (34.24)                                        
 10 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:06.02    1:05.38        
                  30.77     1:05.38 (34.61)                                        
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:05.07    1:05.42        
                  31.35     1:05.42 (34.07)                                        
 12 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:05.63    1:05.48        
                  30.50     1:05.48 (34.98)                                        
 13 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:07.03    1:05.84        
                  32.63     1:05.84 (33.21)                                        
 14 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:05.70    1:06.31        
                  32.04     1:06.31 (34.27)                                        
 15 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                1:08.34    1:06.41        
                  32.17     1:06.41 (34.24)                                        
 16 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:05.20    1:06.82        
                  31.77     1:06.82 (35.05)                                        
 17 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:06.22    1:07.14        
                  32.15     1:07.14 (34.99)                                        
 18 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:08.89    1:07.26        
                  31.66     1:07.26 (35.60)                                        
 19 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:10.43    1:09.21        
                  32.43     1:09.21 (36.78)                                        
 20 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:08.91    1:10.57        
                  33.19     1:10.57 (37.38)                                        
 21 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR          1:11.15    1:12.78        
                  32.93     1:12.78 (39.85)                                        
 22 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.53    1:12.87        
                  34.64     1:12.87 (38.23)                                        
 23 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:12.94    1:13.19        
                  35.72     1:13.19 (37.47)                                        
 24 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:12.53    1:15.39        
                  37.37     1:15.39 (38.02)                                        
 25 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:18.27    1:19.00        
                  37.16     1:19.00 (41.84)                                        
 26 Kharieh, Meriam           15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.00    1:25.44        
                  39.18     1:25.44 (46.26)                                        
 27 Dunn, Madison M           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:34.21        
                  40.00     1:34.21 (54.21)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Laura Y        13 UN-MR                     NT    1:52.80        
                  49.74   1:52.80 (1:03.06)                                        
 29 Canon, Danna              14 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    2:14.79        
                1:00.22   2:14.79 (1:14.57)                                        
 -- Amor, Galia               14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  41.74        DQ (1:00.92)                                        
 -- Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.74         NS        
 -- Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:16.76         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:02.84    2:05.78        
                  29.32     1:01.96 (32.64)     1:34.09 (32.13)     2:05.78 (31.69)
  2 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          2:09.40    2:08.58        
                  30.22     1:02.66 (32.44)     1:35.67 (33.01)     2:08.58 (32.91)
  3 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.46    2:22.21        
                  32.12     1:07.89 (35.77)     1:44.58 (36.69)     2:22.21 (37.63)
  4 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:20.19    2:24.23        
                  33.21     1:10.09 (36.88)     1:47.84 (37.75)     2:24.23 (36.39)
  5 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:24.57    2:24.63        
                  32.05     1:09.47 (37.42)     1:48.25 (38.78)     2:24.63 (36.38)
  6 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              2:29.31    2:25.29        
                  33.58     1:10.65 (37.07)     1:48.31 (37.66)     2:25.29 (36.98)
  7 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                2:32.03    2:26.08        
                  33.39     1:10.49 (37.10)     1:49.59 (39.10)     2:26.08 (36.49)
  8 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                2:25.33    2:29.49        
                  33.64     1:11.80 (38.16)     1:50.92 (39.12)     2:29.49 (38.57)
  9 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              2:29.29    2:31.68        
                  34.46     1:12.30 (37.84)     1:52.53 (40.23)     2:31.68 (39.15)
 10 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          2:34.30    2:32.01        
                  33.28     1:11.71 (38.43)     1:52.39 (40.68)     2:32.01 (39.62)
 11 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              2:36.00    2:32.98        
                  34.47     1:13.06 (38.59)     1:53.35 (40.29)     2:32.98 (39.63)
 12 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              2:35.50    2:37.11        
                  35.22     1:15.36 (40.14)     1:56.30 (40.94)     2:37.11 (40.81)
 13 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              2:38.96    2:47.27        
                  39.42     1:21.35 (41.93)     2:05.06 (43.71)     2:47.27 (42.21)
 14 Trivell, Kirsten E        13 LSA-MR                    NT    2:54.82        
                  38.18     1:23.10 (44.92)     2:10.48 (47.38)     2:54.82 (44.34)
 15 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              2:59.62    3:01.25        
                  40.88     1:26.76 (45.88)     2:15.05 (48.29)     3:01.25 (46.20)
 16 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:03.30        
                  41.71     1:26.86 (45.15)     2:17.16 (50.30)     3:03.30 (46.14)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          1:04.08    1:04.81        
                  31.08     1:04.81 (33.73)                                        
  2 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.62    1:08.15        
                  32.68     1:08.15 (35.47)                                        
  3 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:08.98        
                  32.83     1:08.98 (36.15)                                        
  4 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:11.00    1:09.23        
                  33.33     1:09.23 (35.90)                                        
  5 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:16.00    1:12.04        
                  35.77     1:12.04 (36.27)                                        
  6 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:10.39    1:13.53        
                  35.82     1:13.53 (37.71)                                        
  7 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.00    1:13.60        
                  34.44     1:13.60 (39.16)                                        
  8 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                1:13.89    1:13.84        
                  34.80     1:13.84 (39.04)                                        
  9 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:14.65    1:14.22        
                  36.15     1:14.22 (38.07)                                        
 10 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:15.46    1:15.05        
                  36.18     1:15.05 (38.87)                                        
 11 Baran, Julia              13 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:15.30        
                  36.81     1:15.30 (38.49)                                        
 12 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:11.96    1:15.72        
                  37.20     1:15.72 (38.52)                                        
 13 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:13.02    1:16.25        
                  35.59     1:16.25 (40.66)                                        
 14 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                1:18.30    1:17.08        
                  37.60     1:17.08 (39.48)                                        
 15 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:26.79    1:17.43        
                  38.11     1:17.43 (39.32)                                        
 16 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:20.52    1:18.99        
                  38.93     1:18.99 (40.06)                                        
 17 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.53    1:20.34        
 18 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:20.31    1:21.78        
                  40.12     1:21.78 (41.66)                                        
 19 Trivell, Kirsten E        13 LSA-MR                    NT    1:26.28        
                  41.17     1:26.28 (45.11)                                        
 20 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:26.50    1:28.43        
                  44.18     1:28.43 (44.25)                                        
 21 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:31.97    1:30.71        
                  43.93     1:30.71 (46.78)                                        
 22 Amor, Galia               14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:45.00    2:02.04        
                  57.78   2:02.04 (1:04.26)                                        
 23 Canon, Danna              14 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    2:25.56        
                1:07.19   2:25.56 (1:18.37)                                        
 -- Kharieh, Meriam           15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:39.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Kharieh, Ranya            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Dunn, Madison M           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.11         NS        
 -- Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:22.65         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.85    1:15.08        
                  35.73     1:15.08 (39.35)                                        
  2 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.77    1:17.99        
                  36.24     1:17.99 (41.75)                                        
  3 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                1:21.43    1:20.12        
                  37.01     1:20.12 (43.11)                                        
  4 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:22.51        
                  37.63     1:22.51 (44.88)                                        
  5 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:20.65    1:23.01        
                  39.56     1:23.01 (43.45)                                        
  6 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:23.76    1:23.31        
                  38.66     1:23.31 (44.65)                                        
  7 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:23.02    1:24.87        
                  41.31     1:24.87 (43.56)                                        
  8 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:24.22    1:25.51        
                  41.31     1:25.51 (44.20)                                        
  9 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:35.18    1:26.44        
                  40.81     1:26.44 (45.63)                                        
 10 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:26.27    1:28.82        
                  42.43     1:28.82 (46.39)                                        
 11 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR          1:48.74    1:32.77        
                  44.88     1:32.77 (47.89)                                        
 12 Trivell, Kirsten E        13 LSA-MR                    NT    1:36.13        
                  44.63     1:36.13 (51.50)                                        
 13 Kharieh, Ranya            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:42.99        
                  49.53     1:42.99 (53.46)                                        
 14 Amor, Galia               14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:51.61    1:52.35        
                  49.21   1:52.35 (1:03.14)                                        
 15 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:59.71    2:02.84        
                  57.74   2:02.84 (1:05.10)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Laura Y        13 UN-MR                     NT    2:03.69        
                  58.33   2:03.69 (1:05.36)                                        
 -- Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:53.02         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.07        DQ (1:03.40)                                        
 -- Dunn, Madison M           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.53        DQ (1:06.98)                                        
 -- Kharieh, Meriam           15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:17.20         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:06.18        DQ (1:11.20)                                        
 -- Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.32         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:03.67    1:04.02        
                  29.99     1:04.02 (34.03)                                        
  2 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.58    1:09.19        
                  32.50     1:09.19 (36.69)                                        
  3 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:13.40    1:09.29        
                  32.95     1:09.29 (36.34)                                        
  4 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                1:14.83    1:13.07        
                  32.15     1:13.07 (40.92)                                        
  5 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:12.08    1:15.47        
                  33.69     1:15.47 (41.78)                                        
  6 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:14.94    1:20.05        
                  36.98     1:20.05 (43.07)                                        
  7 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.71    1:27.68        
                  39.94     1:27.68 (47.74)                                        
  8 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:22.04    1:30.04        
                  41.58     1:30.04 (48.46)                                        
 -- Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.41         NS        
 -- Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:24.15         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.64    2:27.71        
                  33.00     1:10.48 (37.48)     1:53.18 (42.70)     2:27.71 (34.53)
  2 Akil, Fatine              14 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:35.11        
                  31.62     1:09.27 (37.65)     1:57.82 (48.55)     2:35.11 (37.29)
  3 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                2:36.37    2:38.57        
                  33.34     1:14.34 (41.00)     1:58.05 (43.71)     2:38.57 (40.52)
  4 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              2:45.00    2:40.34        
                  34.35     1:15.12 (40.77)     2:04.26 (49.14)     2:40.34 (36.08)
  5 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:40.52        
                  37.71     1:19.62 (41.91)     2:05.58 (45.96)     2:40.52 (34.94)
  6 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                2:40.42    2:41.00        
                  33.89     1:14.49 (40.60)     2:03.08 (48.59)     2:41.00 (37.92)
  7 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:40.09    2:42.26        
                  34.37     1:13.61 (39.24)     2:04.24 (50.63)     2:42.26 (38.02)
  8 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:39.99    2:42.84        
                  34.29     1:14.03 (39.74)     2:05.59 (51.56)     2:42.84 (37.25)
  9 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              2:37.80    2:43.34        
                  34.46     1:17.92 (43.46)     2:04.66 (46.74)     2:43.34 (38.68)
 10 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              2:45.78    2:47.06        
                  35.73     1:17.88 (42.15)     2:08.97 (51.09)     2:47.06 (38.09)
 11 Baran, Julia              13 GATE-MR              2:34.09    2:47.37        
                  37.19     1:19.92 (42.73)     2:10.37 (50.45)     2:47.37 (37.00)
 12 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                2:59.58    2:50.78        
                  38.39     1:21.46 (43.07)     2:10.21 (48.75)     2:50.78 (40.57)
 13 Trivell, Kirsten E        13 LSA-MR                    NT    3:06.59        
                  40.43     1:28.18 (47.75)     2:22.12 (53.94)     3:06.59 (44.47)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:49.12    1:52.90        
     1) Leal, Nancy 15                  2) Auquilla, Litsi D 13           
     3) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14      4) LePique, Maya F 15             
                  26.37       57.24 (30.87)     1:26.71 (29.47)     1:52.90 (26.19)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:59.10    2:03.29        
     1) Economakos, Christina * 15      2) Economakos, Stavroula 17       
     3) Huang, Chloe K 13               4) Hanin, Katherine P 14          
                  30.15     1:02.79 (32.64)     1:32.85 (30.06)     2:03.29 (30.44)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:05.37    2:09.86        
     1) Cajamarca, Evelyn G 14          2) Hegedus, Leda 13               
     3) Marte, Ashley 13                4) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15      
                  31.15     1:05.25 (34.10)     1:39.38 (34.13)     2:09.86 (30.48)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:04.94    2:05.28        
     1) LePique, Maya F 15              2) Auquilla, Litsi D 13           
     3) Leal, Nancy 15                  4) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14     
                  29.66     1:08.32 (38.66)     1:36.60 (28.28)     2:05.28 (28.68)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:10.00    2:06.45        
     1) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 14            2) Valadez, Ofelia M 16           
     3) Wong, Kelly M 14                4) Wong, Kristen A 14             
                  32.61     1:09.61 (37.00)     1:39.50 (29.89)     2:06.45 (26.95)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:19.04    2:14.23        
     1) Economakos, Stavroula 17        2) Huang, Chloe K 13              
     3) Economakos, Christina * 15      4) Hanin, Katherine P 14          
                  35.99     1:13.60 (37.61)     1:45.48 (31.88)     2:14.23 (28.75)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:11.12         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15       2) Hegedus, Leda 13               
     3) Marte, Ashley 13                4) Cajamarca, Evelyn G 14         
                  36.22     1:15.80 (39.58)     1:51.43 (35.63)          DQ (29.48)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                59.50    1:00.47        
                  29.16     1:00.47 (31.31)                                        
  2 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:01.14    1:01.16        
                  29.64     1:01.16 (31.52)                                        
  3 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:05.95    1:03.67        
                  30.04     1:03.67 (33.63)                                        
  4 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:07.65    1:04.51        
                  30.34     1:04.51 (34.17)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:09.79    1:07.40        
                  31.49     1:07.40 (35.91)                                        
  6 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.61    1:09.14        
                  33.22     1:09.14 (35.92)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:08.80    1:11.78        
                  34.11     1:11.78 (37.67)                                        
  8 Salas, Alejandro H        12 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:12.95        
                  35.71     1:12.95 (37.24)                                        
  9 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:22.58    1:14.17        
                  36.13     1:14.17 (38.04)                                        
 10 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.50    1:14.23        
                  33.66     1:14.23 (40.57)                                        
 11 Fouchang, Brennan         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.20    1:14.74        
                  35.52     1:14.74 (39.22)                                        
 12 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:16.94    1:15.07        
                  36.93     1:15.07 (38.14)                                        
 13 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.83    1:15.53        
                  36.09     1:15.53 (39.44)                                        
 14 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:23.67    1:15.99        
                  35.90     1:15.99 (40.09)                                        
 15 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              1:16.26    1:16.22        
                  35.03     1:16.22 (41.19)                                        
 16 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:39.70    1:16.88        
                  36.33     1:16.88 (40.55)                                        
 17 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:16.00    1:17.48        
                  36.01     1:17.48 (41.47)                                        
 18 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:16.27    1:17.69        
                  36.25     1:17.69 (41.44)                                        
 19 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.76    1:19.25        
                  37.32     1:19.25 (41.93)                                        
 20 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:22.44    1:21.24        
                  39.28     1:21.24 (41.96)                                        
 21 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:26.62    1:21.46        
                  37.62     1:21.46 (43.84)                                        
 22 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:22.45    1:21.94        
                  38.67     1:21.94 (43.27)                                        
 23 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:22.53        
                  37.84     1:22.53 (44.69)                                        
 24 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.29    1:23.99        
                  36.94     1:23.99 (47.05)                                        
 25 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:20.21    1:24.56        
                  40.33     1:24.56 (44.23)                                        
 26 Carter, Michael           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.00    1:26.51        
                  36.62     1:26.51 (49.89)                                        
 27 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              1:29.86    1:29.37        
                  42.00     1:29.37 (47.37)                                        
 28 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:29.95    1:29.59        
                  40.99     1:29.59 (48.60)                                        
 29 Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:32.76        
                  42.85     1:32.76 (49.91)                                        
 30 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:34.89        
 31 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          1:50.65    1:34.91        
                  44.89     1:34.91 (50.02)                                        
 32 London, Jack D             8 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:50.05        
                  51.35     1:50.05 (58.70)                                        
 33 Kaushansky, Dilly A        7 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:05.53        
                  58.25   2:05.53 (1:07.28)                                        
 34 Kaye, Gideon H             9 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:08.46        
                1:04.19   2:08.46 (1:04.27)                                        
 35 Weisburg, Samuel Q         7 APEX-MR                   NT    2:17.04        
                1:02.64   2:17.04 (1:14.40)                                        
 -- Williams, Kyle            12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Zakarian, Johnathan T     11 GATE-MR              1:29.88         NS        
 -- Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR              1:28.53         NS        
 -- Loke, Lokey               11 UN-MR                1:06.27         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              2:08.00    2:10.49        
                  30.07     1:03.23 (33.16)     1:37.43 (34.20)     2:10.49 (33.06)
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:14.30        
                  32.11     1:06.78 (34.67)     1:41.81 (35.03)     2:14.30 (32.49)
  3 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              2:20.83    2:15.45        
                  30.72     1:05.57 (34.85)     1:40.53 (34.96)     2:15.45 (34.92)
  4 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          2:20.87    2:22.03        
                  32.12     1:08.86 (36.74)     1:46.81 (37.95)     2:22.03 (35.22)
  5 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            2:34.95    2:27.77        
                  34.88     1:13.83 (38.95)     1:52.42 (38.59)     2:27.77 (35.35)
  6 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              2:28.47    2:29.62        
                  34.85     1:13.37 (38.52)     1:52.22 (38.85)     2:29.62 (37.40)
  7 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              2:30.46    2:31.71        
                  34.37     1:14.10 (39.73)     1:54.10 (40.00)     2:31.71 (37.61)
  8 Salas, Alejandro H        12 GATE-MR              2:33.00    2:34.93        
                  36.67     1:17.50 (40.83)     1:57.94 (40.44)     2:34.93 (36.99)
  9 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              2:56.78    2:51.84        
                  36.67     1:20.66 (43.99)     2:05.38 (44.72)     2:51.84 (46.46)
 10 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:16.53        
                  43.32     1:33.14 (49.82)     2:26.77 (53.63)     3:16.53 (49.76)
 11 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                   NT    3:20.54        
 -- Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:07.49    1:07.85        
                  33.43     1:07.85 (34.42)                                        
  2 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:09.24    1:10.35        
                  33.83     1:10.35 (36.52)                                        
  3 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:15.83    1:11.90        
                  34.82     1:11.90 (37.08)                                        
  4 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:13.69    1:12.67        
                  36.06     1:12.67 (36.61)                                        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:13.24        
                  35.36     1:13.24 (37.88)                                        
  6 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:12.52    1:13.51        
                  35.33     1:13.51 (38.18)                                        
  7 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.53    1:19.51        
                  39.04     1:19.51 (40.47)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:19.58    1:20.47        
                  39.63     1:20.47 (40.84)                                        
  9 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.00    1:21.22        
                  39.52     1:21.22 (41.70)                                        
 10 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:27.46    1:23.94        
                  40.98     1:23.94 (42.96)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:26.10    1:24.16        
                  40.47     1:24.16 (43.69)                                        
 12 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:55.00    1:25.47        
                  42.05     1:25.47 (43.42)                                        
 13 Fouchang, Brennan         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:25.70        
 14 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:30.03    1:25.73        
                  41.77     1:25.73 (43.96)                                        
 15 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:27.83    1:25.82        
                  43.02     1:25.82 (42.80)                                        
 16 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              1:31.82    1:25.93        
                  42.00     1:25.93 (43.93)                                        
 17 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:29.76    1:26.65        
                  42.24     1:26.65 (44.41)                                        
 18 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.50    1:26.74        
                  42.84     1:26.74 (43.90)                                        
 19 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:41.75    1:27.49        
                  42.48     1:27.49 (45.01)                                        
 20 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.00    1:29.30        
                  42.26     1:29.30 (47.04)                                        
 21 Williams, Kyle            12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:38.49        
 22 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:41.20        
                  49.17     1:41.20 (52.03)                                        
 23 Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:43.74        
                  49.86     1:43.74 (53.88)                                        
 24 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 BKR-MR               1:45.89    1:44.88        
                  51.20     1:44.88 (53.68)                                        
 25 London, Jack D             8 BKR-MR               1:55.00    2:00.87        
                  56.19   2:00.87 (1:04.68)                                        
 26 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    2:02.03        
                  57.75   2:02.03 (1:04.28)                                        
 27 Kaushansky, Dilly A        7 BKR-MR               2:40.00    2:17.34        
                1:02.82   2:17.34 (1:14.52)                                        
 28 Kaye, Gideon H             9 BKR-MR               2:25.00    2:20.36        
                1:09.99   2:20.36 (1:10.37)                                        
 -- Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.01          DQ (45.26)                                        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              1:52.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.21          DQ (58.80)                                        
 -- Carter, Michael           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.00         NS        
 -- Zakarian, Johnathan T     11 GATE-MR              1:51.72         NS        
 -- Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR              1:41.29         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:11.72    1:11.90        
                  34.20     1:11.90 (37.70)                                        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:27.20    1:27.02        
                  40.52     1:27.02 (46.50)                                        
  3 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:28.61    1:27.42        
                  41.49     1:27.42 (45.93)                                        
  4 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:48.17    1:29.47        
                  43.09     1:29.47 (46.38)                                        
  5 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:47.77    1:29.60        
                  43.55     1:29.60 (46.05)                                        
  6 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:29.52    1:30.80        
                  43.66     1:30.80 (47.14)                                        
  7 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              1:31.50    1:30.97        
                  42.35     1:30.97 (48.62)                                        
  8 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:38.99    1:34.71        
                  45.22     1:34.71 (49.49)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:39.77    1:35.45        
                  45.29     1:35.45 (50.16)                                        
 10 Fouchang, Brennan         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:44.00    1:37.05        
                  45.86     1:37.05 (51.19)                                        
 11 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:42.07    1:39.82        
                  47.88     1:39.82 (51.94)                                        
 12 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:41.38        
                  49.76     1:41.38 (51.62)                                        
 13 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:48.19    1:42.92        
                  51.19     1:42.92 (51.73)                                        
 14 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:43.18        
                  48.62     1:43.18 (54.56)                                        
 15 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:51.89    1:45.56        
                  50.14     1:45.56 (55.42)                                        
 16 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:44.97    1:47.18        
                  51.61     1:47.18 (55.57)                                        
 17 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:52.54    1:52.55        
                  54.08     1:52.55 (58.47)                                        
 18 Williams, Kyle            12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:52.67        
                  50.04   1:52.67 (1:02.63)                                        
 19 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:52.81        
                  54.40     1:52.81 (58.41)                                        
 20 Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:53.49        
                  55.37     1:53.49 (58.12)                                        
 21 Kaushansky, Dilly A        7 BKR-MR               2:40.00    2:14.48        
                1:01.16   2:14.48 (1:13.32)                                        
 22 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:19.16        
                1:06.20   2:19.16 (1:12.96)                                        
 23 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:20.49        
                1:05.85   2:20.49 (1:14.64)                                        
 24 London, Jack D             8 BKR-MR               2:10.00    2:25.24        
                1:08.81   2:25.24 (1:16.43)                                        
 25 Gabutan, Dakila M          9 BKR-MR               2:31.60    2:27.51        
                1:09.06   2:27.51 (1:18.45)                                        
 -- Kaye, Gideon H             9 BKR-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.00        DQ (1:04.75)                                        
 -- Loke, Lokey               11 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Carter, Michael           11 Hes-Mr-MR            2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:07.65        
                  32.10     1:07.65 (35.55)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:12.42        
                  33.54     1:12.42 (38.88)                                        
  3 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:12.72    1:15.20        
                  34.06     1:15.20 (41.14)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:18.28    1:20.89        
                  38.94     1:20.89 (41.95)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:21.20    1:25.55        
                  41.05     1:25.55 (44.50)                                        
  6 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:45.00    1:27.43        
                  41.00     1:27.43 (46.43)                                        
  7 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.63    1:30.44        
                  41.11     1:30.44 (49.33)                                        
  8 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:44.94    1:32.02        
                  41.60     1:32.02 (50.42)                                        
  9 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              2:27.50    1:36.95        
                  45.30     1:36.95 (51.65)                                        
 10 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:42.50    1:39.26        
 11 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:50.86        
                  49.43   1:50.86 (1:01.43)                                        
 -- Loke, Lokey               11 UN-MR                1:13.17         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:18.37    1:15.68        
                  36.23     1:15.68 (39.45)                                        
  2 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:15.40    1:16.00        
                  35.28     1:16.00 (40.72)                                        
  3 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.76    1:17.73        
                  36.65     1:17.73 (41.08)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:19.73    1:20.04        
                  37.56     1:20.04 (42.48)                                        
  5 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.62    1:20.60        
                  38.71     1:20.60 (41.89)                                        
  6 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:28.96    1:21.55        
                  38.53     1:21.55 (43.02)                                        
  7 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:25.13        
                  40.20     1:25.13 (44.93)                                        
  8 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.50    1:25.29        
                  38.75     1:25.29 (46.54)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:21.56    1:25.65        
                  39.70     1:25.65 (45.95)                                        
 10 Rivera, Jaden D           10 HS-MR                1:27.58    1:26.55        
                  40.83     1:26.55 (45.72)                                        
 11 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:31.43    1:28.59        
                  41.27     1:28.59 (47.32)                                        
 12 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:30.41        
                  44.88     1:30.41 (45.53)                                        
 13 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:30.05    1:30.72        
                  41.35     1:30.72 (49.37)                                        
 14 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:47.43    1:31.43        
                  43.34     1:31.43 (48.09)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:23.83    1:31.52        
                  44.62     1:31.52 (46.90)                                        
 16 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:33.31        
                  44.59     1:33.31 (48.72)                                        
 17 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:41.23    1:35.31        
                  47.03     1:35.31 (48.28)                                        
 18 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:33.62    1:37.49        
                  47.18     1:37.49 (50.31)                                        
 19 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.93        
                  47.90     1:40.93 (53.03)                                        
 20 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:40.27    1:41.56        
                  53.13     1:41.56 (48.43)                                        
 21 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          1:58.59    1:46.02        
                  49.07     1:46.02 (56.95)                                        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              1:49.82         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  56.41          DQ (58.82)                                        
 -- Carter, Michael           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:50.00         NS        
 -- Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR              1:45.91         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hes Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                 NT    2:13.00        
     1) Zuckman, Branden M 12           2) Brillante, Francesco A 11      
     3) Fouchang, Brennan 12            4) Mazo, Or 11                    
                  35.78     1:09.82 (34.04)     1:43.27 (33.45)     2:13.00 (29.73)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:12.62    2:19.05        
     1) Reynolds, Owen 10               2) Turi, Abel 10                  
     3) Tosabayashi, Huma M 11          4) Diaz, Adam C 12                
                  35.44     1:15.47 (40.03)   2:19.05 (1:03.58)                    
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:47.32    2:42.35        
     1) Ortiz, Anthony 8                2) Pena, Jorge A 9                
     3) Wallace, Bruno C 11             4) Graham, Jasper A 9             
                  39.60     1:21.71 (42.11)     2:04.53 (42.82)     2:42.35 (37.82)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:34.58    2:32.85        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 12                 2) Tosabayashi, Huma M 11         
     3) Reynolds, Owen 10               4) Graham, Jasper A 9             
                  33.33     1:18.73 (45.40)     1:56.55 (37.82)     2:32.85 (36.30)
  2 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        3:20.00    4:06.57        
     1) Kaye, Gideon H 9                2) Gabutan, Dakila M 9            
     3) London, Jack D 8                4) Kaushansky, Dilly A 7          
                1:13.95   2:15.58 (1:01.63)   3:17.70 (1:02.12)     4:06.57 (48.87)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'                   NT         NS        
     1) Wallace, Bruno C 11             2) Turi, Abel 10                  
     3) Pena, Jorge A 9                 4) Ortiz, Anthony 8               
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                51.46      51.17        
                  25.14       51.17 (26.03)                                        
  2 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            53.05      52.44        
                  25.34       52.44 (27.10)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR                53.24      52.53        
                  25.41       52.53 (27.12)                                        
  4 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            53.55      53.25        
                  25.95       53.25 (27.30)                                        
  5 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR                55.71      55.48        
                  26.78       55.48 (28.70)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            55.88      55.53        
                  26.42       55.53 (29.11)                                        
  7 Jessamy, Keon K           17 Hes-Mr-MR              59.00      55.92        
                  26.54       55.92 (29.38)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR            55.61      56.27        
                  26.88       56.27 (29.39)                                        
  9 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.23      57.03        
                  26.54       57.03 (30.49)                                        
 10 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.90      57.41        
                  27.09       57.41 (30.32)                                        
 11 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.12      57.53        
                  27.77       57.53 (29.76)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:01.68      57.72        
                  27.67       57.72 (30.05)                                        
 13 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                57.02      58.69        
                  28.02       58.69 (30.67)                                        
 13 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            58.40      58.69        
                  28.24       58.69 (30.45)                                        
 15 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.07      58.86        
                  28.06       58.86 (30.80)                                        
 16 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:00.40      58.95        
                  28.33       58.95 (30.62)                                        
 17 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                55.54      59.03        
                  28.46       59.03 (30.57)                                        
 18 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:01.56      59.57        
                  27.90       59.57 (31.67)                                        
 19 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            59.80    1:00.04        
                  28.72     1:00.04 (31.32)                                        
 20 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.88    1:00.13        
                  28.85     1:00.13 (31.28)                                        
 21 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.72    1:00.52        
                  28.35     1:00.52 (32.17)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:00.47    1:00.86        
                  28.86     1:00.86 (32.00)                                        
 23 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:01.01        
                  28.62     1:01.01 (32.39)                                        
 24 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:03.00    1:03.34        
                  29.93     1:03.34 (33.41)                                        
 25 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:05.04    1:03.85        
                  30.48     1:03.85 (33.37)                                        
 26 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.12    1:03.93        
                  30.29     1:03.93 (33.64)                                        
 27 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:18.45    1:05.50        
                  30.29     1:05.50 (35.21)                                        
 28 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:06.97    1:05.58        
 29 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:11.91    1:06.43        
                  33.20     1:06.43 (33.23)                                        
 30 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:06.78        
                  31.76     1:06.78 (35.02)                                        
 31 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:10.66    1:09.28        
                  32.33     1:09.28 (36.95)                                        
 32 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:11.15        
                  33.08     1:11.15 (38.07)                                        
 33 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              1:15.28    1:15.09        
                  35.75     1:15.09 (39.34)                                        
 34 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:26.28    1:21.62        
                  38.31     1:21.62 (43.31)                                        
 35 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          1:34.33    1:24.37        
                  40.75     1:24.37 (43.62)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:57.33    1:57.09        
                  27.27       57.26 (29.99)     1:27.51 (30.25)     1:57.09 (29.58)
  2 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:57.22    1:57.27        
                  26.47       56.45 (29.98)     1:27.27 (30.82)     1:57.27 (30.00)
  3 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          2:03.15    2:00.50        
                  27.05       57.48 (30.43)     1:28.55 (31.07)     2:00.50 (31.95)
  4 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:08.19    2:04.04        
                  28.40       59.76 (31.36)     1:32.80 (33.04)     2:04.04 (31.24)
  5 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:12.40    2:13.27        
                  28.96     1:02.38 (33.42)     1:38.39 (36.01)     2:13.27 (34.88)
  6 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:12.58    2:15.97        
                  31.10     1:05.64 (34.54)     1:41.25 (35.61)     2:15.97 (34.72)
  7 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              2:25.22    2:16.60        
                                1:03.33 ( )     1:39.58 (36.25)     2:16.60 (37.02)
  8 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:12.09    2:18.40        
                  30.48     1:06.21 (35.73)     1:44.36 (38.15)     2:18.40 (34.04)
  9 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                2:28.43    2:19.08        
                  32.14     1:08.04 (35.90)     1:45.43 (37.39)     2:19.08 (33.65)
 10 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          2:25.09    2:29.05        
                  33.09     1:11.44 (38.35)     1:52.23 (40.79)     2:29.05 (36.82)
 11 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              2:26.51    2:30.00        
                  32.30     1:10.86 (38.56)     1:52.37 (41.51)     2:30.00 (37.63)
 12 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:33.78        
                  33.05     1:13.51 (40.46)     1:54.58 (41.07)     2:33.78 (39.20)
 13 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              2:37.31    2:41.27        
                  36.23     1:17.23 (41.00)     1:59.88 (42.65)     2:41.27 (41.39)
 14 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                2:48.02    2:42.91        
                  35.37                             2:02.96 ( )     2:42.91 (39.95)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                57.77      56.96        
                  28.56       56.96 (28.40)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:01.44    1:02.19        
                  29.86     1:02.19 (32.33)                                        
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.51    1:02.87        
                  30.85     1:02.87 (32.02)                                        
  4 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                59.51    1:04.96        
                  32.22     1:04.96 (32.74)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          1:05.24    1:05.31        
                  31.94     1:05.31 (33.37)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.82    1:06.24        
                  32.11     1:06.24 (34.13)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          1:04.62    1:06.63        
                  32.37     1:06.63 (34.26)                                        
  8 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:06.73    1:07.81        
                  33.37     1:07.81 (34.44)                                        
  9 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR              1:05.51    1:08.04        
                  33.26     1:08.04 (34.78)                                        
 10 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:06.63    1:08.14        
                  33.04     1:08.14 (35.10)                                        
 11 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.55    1:08.15        
                  33.74     1:08.15 (34.41)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:09.73        
                  34.05     1:09.73 (35.68)                                        
 13 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.36    1:12.38        
                  35.37     1:12.38 (37.01)                                        
 14 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.55    1:12.91        
                  35.20     1:12.91 (37.71)                                        
 15 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:12.80    1:13.69        
 16 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:13.49    1:14.12        
                  36.96     1:14.12 (37.16)                                        
 17 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:18.32    1:17.16        
                  36.74     1:17.16 (40.42)                                        
 18 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:18.79    1:18.77        
                  37.51     1:18.77 (41.26)                                        
 19 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:19.32    1:19.11        
                  38.21     1:19.11 (40.90)                                        
 20 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR          1:31.50    1:19.56        
                  39.67     1:19.56 (39.89)                                        
 21 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:21.63    1:21.56        
                  38.97     1:21.56 (42.59)                                        
 22 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:29.96    1:25.32        
                  40.53     1:25.32 (44.79)                                        
 23 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:40.65    1:25.47        
 24 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              1:26.42    1:26.07        
 25 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:21.92    1:28.70        
                  44.04     1:28.70 (44.66)                                        
 26 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          2:09.28    1:50.69        
                  52.96     1:50.69 (57.73)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:05.46    1:04.38        
                  30.50     1:04.38 (33.88)                                        
  2 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:09.31    1:09.17        
                  32.73     1:09.17 (36.44)                                        
  3 Jessamy, Keon K           17 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:10.66        
                  32.33     1:10.66 (38.33)                                        
  4 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.32    1:12.13        
                  34.18     1:12.13 (37.95)                                        
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.89    1:12.23        
                  34.13     1:12.23 (38.10)                                        
  6 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          1:12.82    1:12.69        
                  33.51     1:12.69 (39.18)                                        
  7 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.70    1:15.33        
                  35.68     1:15.33 (39.65)                                        
  8 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.57    1:15.60        
                  34.56     1:15.60 (41.04)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:16.21    1:18.41        
                  37.02     1:18.41 (41.39)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.70    1:19.72        
                  38.35     1:19.72 (41.37)                                        
 11 Escowitz, Jack R          14 GATE-MR              1:20.28    1:20.14        
                  39.09     1:20.14 (41.05)                                        
 12 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.36    1:21.21        
                  37.92     1:21.21 (43.29)                                        
 13 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.92    1:22.12        
                  38.80     1:22.12 (43.32)                                        
 14 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR                   NT    1:22.64        
                  38.97     1:22.64 (43.67)                                        
 15 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:28.74    1:24.10        
                  38.10     1:24.10 (46.00)                                        
 16 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:23.10    1:24.95        
                  41.03     1:24.95 (43.92)                                        
 17 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:39.27    1:25.31        
                  39.57     1:25.31 (45.74)                                        
 18 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:20.79    1:27.03        
                  41.59     1:27.03 (45.44)                                        
 19 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:28.25    1:28.11        
                  41.54     1:28.11 (46.57)                                        
 20 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              1:34.87    1:35.38        
                  45.56     1:35.38 (49.82)                                        
 21 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          1:41.24    1:41.92        
                  48.21     1:41.92 (53.71)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                57.66      56.78        
                  26.61       56.78 (30.17)                                        
  2 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:00.34    1:00.17        
                  27.62     1:00.17 (32.55)                                        
  3 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                57.07    1:00.32        
                  29.08     1:00.32 (31.24)                                        
  4 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:00.87    1:02.71        
                  28.90     1:02.71 (33.81)                                        
  5 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:02.83    1:04.75        
                  29.88     1:04.75 (34.87)                                        
  6 Jessamy, Keon K           17 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.00    1:05.60        
                  29.17     1:05.60 (36.43)                                        
  7 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.99    1:06.20        
                  30.03     1:06.20 (36.17)                                        
  7 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR              1:06.21    1:06.20        
                  30.52     1:06.20 (35.68)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:03.22    1:07.37        
                  29.49     1:07.37 (37.88)                                        
 10 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.07    1:07.81        
                  30.78     1:07.81 (37.03)                                        
 11 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR          1:10.61    1:08.11        
                  31.46     1:08.11 (36.65)                                        
 12 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.50    1:09.10        
                  31.11     1:09.10 (37.99)                                        
 13 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:12.74    1:09.68        
                  32.61     1:09.68 (37.07)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          1:05.56    1:10.35        
                  30.65     1:10.35 (39.70)                                        
 15 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:10.46    1:11.38        
                  32.93     1:11.38 (38.45)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:12.71    1:12.24        
                  33.15     1:12.24 (39.09)                                        
 17 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.14    1:12.92        
                  32.69     1:12.92 (40.23)                                        
 18 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.14    1:13.91        
                  32.41     1:13.91 (41.50)                                        
 19 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:17.21    1:17.50        
                  34.06     1:17.50 (43.44)                                        
 20 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:21.69    1:22.95        
                  36.77     1:22.95 (46.18)                                        
 21 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:32.99    1:30.33        
                  39.17     1:30.33 (51.16)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              2:15.76    2:16.43        
                  28.88     1:04.58 (35.70)     1:46.74 (42.16)     2:16.43 (29.69)
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:21.46    2:16.91        
                  29.98     1:05.63 (35.65)     1:46.73 (41.10)     2:16.91 (30.18)
  3 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:33.73    2:28.86        
                  30.85     1:08.13 (37.28)     1:54.05 (45.92)     2:28.86 (34.81)
  4 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:31.73    2:29.70        
                  33.27     1:10.49 (37.22)     1:57.67 (47.18)     2:29.70 (32.03)
  5 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:44.38    2:30.40        
                  33.01     1:13.28 (40.27)     1:56.18 (42.90)     2:30.40 (34.22)
  6 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:34.51    2:31.24        
                  33.08     1:12.50 (39.42)     1:59.64 (47.14)     2:31.24 (31.60)
  7 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:48.08    2:32.64        
                  33.37     1:12.10 (38.73)     1:59.39 (47.29)     2:32.64 (33.25)
  8 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:32.63    2:32.86        
                  36.02     1:14.00 (37.98)     1:58.80 (44.80)     2:32.86 (34.06)
  9 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.08    2:33.96        
                  34.38     1:16.06 (41.68)     1:59.74 (43.68)     2:33.96 (34.22)
 10 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:34.92    2:34.79        
                  33.64     1:14.90 (41.26)     2:01.19 (46.29)     2:34.79 (33.60)
 11 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:31.82    2:35.60        
                  31.04     1:13.66 (42.62)     1:58.01 (44.35)     2:35.60 (37.59)
 12 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              2:58.94    2:44.12        
                  36.97     1:16.26 (39.29)     2:07.05 (50.79)     2:44.12 (37.07)
 13 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              2:59.20    2:54.64        
                  37.47     1:23.66 (46.19)     2:12.11 (48.45)     2:54.64 (42.53)
 14 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              3:00.41    3:02.68        
                  43.33     1:30.48 (47.15)     2:22.12 (51.64)     3:02.68 (40.56)
 -- Jessamy, Keon K           17 Hes-Mr-MR            2:50.00         NS        
 -- Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              2:27.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hes Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:40.83        
     1) Jessamy, Keon K 17              2) Okounev, Luke 13               
     3) Deguzman, Anthony A 13          4) Khanas, Vladyslav 13           
                  24.93       51.15 (26.22)     1:16.65 (25.50)     1:40.83 (24.18)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:38.00    1:41.19        
     1) Pena, Cesar d 14                2) Ambrosio, Jordan 17            
     3) Sandoval, Anthony C 16          4) Reynolds, Ben 16               
                  24.83       51.53 (26.70)     1:16.48 (24.95)     1:41.19 (24.71)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:48.41    1:49.65        
     1) Arellano, Joshua 15             2) Guzman, Michael A 14           
     3) Mary, Tyreece C 15              4) Cruz, Jayden A 14              
                  26.38       55.92 (29.54)     1:21.14 (25.22)     1:49.65 (28.51)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:53.16    1:55.91        
     1) Sandoval, Anthony C 16          2) Pena, Cesar d 14               
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 17             4) Reynolds, Ben 16               
                  30.72     1:01.66 (30.94)     1:29.31 (27.65)     1:55.91 (26.60)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:01.09    2:01.51        
     1) Guzman, Michael A 14            2) Mary, Tyreece C 15             
     3) Arellano, Joshua 15             4) Cruz, Jayden A 14              
                  34.23     1:04.39 (30.16)     1:33.92 (29.53)     2:01.51 (27.59)