Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/27/2018 11:42 AM
          2018 MR LIE Thanksgiving Classic - 11/23/2018 to 11/25/2018          
                         Sanction #: 181119 & 181155-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            28.06      28.46        
  2 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR    30.90      30.24        
  3 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      30.43        
  4 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            30.27      30.51        
  5 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 31.53      30.53        
  6 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            32.35      31.30        
  7 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    31.73      31.63        
  8 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      32.55        
  9 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.93      32.64        
 10 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                 37.88      32.67        
 10 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      32.67        
 12 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 33.61      32.77        
 13 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      32.84        
 14 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      32.92        
 15 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                 33.19      33.27        
 16 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                36.48      33.36        
 17 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                33.52      33.38        
 18 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      33.44        
 19 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                34.69      33.60        
 19 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            36.20      33.60        
 21 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                36.01      33.83        
 22 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT      34.00        
 23 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      34.43        
 24 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      34.63        
 25 Williamson, Samantha E    10 HYB-MR                 36.64      35.35        
 26 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                37.92      35.43        
 27 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 37.60      35.54        
 28 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                34.99      35.61        
 29 White, Shannon            10 HYB-MR                 35.53      35.70        
 30 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                 36.43      36.17        
 31 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                39.96      36.26        
 32 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.73      36.37        
 33 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                37.64      36.44        
 34 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      36.50        
 34 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR                49.99      36.50        
 36 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      36.90        
 37 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 39.05      36.91        
 37 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR                 39.14      36.91        
 39 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      37.12        
 40 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.49      37.16        
 41 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                 36.16      37.33        
 42 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR                 37.81      37.66        
 43 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                39.69      38.07        
 44 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            38.72      38.09        
 44 Chin, Amanda K             9 UN-MR                  40.00      38.09        
 46 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            40.60      38.23        
 47 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            38.25      38.24        
 48 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR                42.69      38.45        
 49 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      38.62        
 50 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                40.43      39.05        
 51 Soulantzos, Josie M       10 QNS-MR                 40.42      39.12        
 52 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      39.19        
 53 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      39.38        
 54 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    40.13      39.48        
 55 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR    39.20      39.74        
 56 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR                51.23      39.75        
 57 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            39.62      40.11        
 58 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            42.42      40.15        
 59 Pinos, Abigail            10 Twisters-MR          1:00.63      40.16        
 60 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 38.71      40.18        
 61 Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR                 42.45      40.76        
 62 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      41.14        
 63 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 40.25      41.17        
 64 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR                 39.32      41.27        
 65 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                44.60      41.84        
 66 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                59.06      43.10        
 67 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                43.04      43.38        
 68 Navarro-Gil, Julia R      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.17      43.48        
 69 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                50.44      43.76        
 70 Rea, Alexandra I           8 Twisters-MR            43.88      44.08        
 71 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                48.25      44.26        
 72 Rusconi, Alessandra       10 HYB-MR                 43.59      44.69        
 73 Tse, Riley J               8 QNS-MR                    NT      44.90        
 74 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR            46.28      45.10        
 75 Addeo, Cali J              9 WISC-MR                48.99      46.88        
 76 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                56.89      49.32        
 77 Park, Ava                  6 LIFE-MR              1:05.35      50.19        
 78 Lin, Kelly                10 LIFE-MR                48.23      51.98        
 79 O'Connell, Leah            6 LIFE-MR              1:00.10      53.66        
 80 Oneill, Grace R            8 HYB-MR                    NT      54.19        
 81 Vasconcellos, Gia I        7 WISC-MR                59.99      56.47        
 82 Dwyer, Kenna               6 HYB-MR                    NT      56.83        
 83 Welch, Madeleine           9 HYB-MR               1:05.70    1:04.18        
 -- Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            39.38         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR          1:03.76    1:01.99        
                  29.72     1:01.99 (32.27)                                        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:03.48    1:03.39        
                  30.16     1:03.39 (33.23)                                        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:05.66    1:05.69        
                  31.75     1:05.69 (33.94)                                        
  4 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.85    1:07.04        
                  31.41     1:07.04 (35.63)                                        
  5 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:08.92    1:08.02        
                  31.52     1:08.02 (36.50)                                        
  6 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.72    1:08.07        
                  32.36     1:08.07 (35.71)                                        
  7 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.01    1:09.44        
                  32.67     1:09.44 (36.77)                                        
  8 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:09.65        
                  32.94     1:09.65 (36.71)                                        
  9 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:10.40        
                  33.89     1:10.40 (36.51)                                        
 10 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.20    1:10.60        
                  33.79     1:10.60 (36.81)                                        
 11 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:11.71        
                  34.75     1:11.71 (36.96)                                        
 12 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.15    1:12.97        
                  34.57     1:12.97 (38.40)                                        
 13 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR              1:19.41    1:13.28        
                  35.07     1:13.28 (38.21)                                        
 14 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:13.57        
                  35.13     1:13.57 (38.44)                                        
 15 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR              1:18.44    1:14.41        
                  35.18     1:14.41 (39.23)                                        
 16 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:14.50        
                  34.93     1:14.50 (39.57)                                        
 17 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR               1:18.21    1:15.63        
                  36.42     1:15.63 (39.21)                                        
 18 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:28.69    1:15.86        
                  34.86     1:15.86 (41.00)                                        
 19 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:15.99        
                  35.40     1:15.99 (40.59)                                        
 20 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:16.09        
                  35.81     1:16.09 (40.28)                                        
 21 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.02    1:16.26        
                  36.45     1:16.26 (39.81)                                        
 22 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:16.81        
                  35.36     1:16.81 (41.45)                                        
 23 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:17.62        
                  35.04     1:17.62 (42.58)                                        
 24 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.87    1:18.41        
                  37.94     1:18.41 (40.47)                                        
 25 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.37    1:18.86        
                  37.21     1:18.86 (41.65)                                        
 26 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:22.10    1:19.19        
                  37.48     1:19.19 (41.71)                                        
 27 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:20.01    1:20.17        
                  37.41     1:20.17 (42.76)                                        
 28 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR               1:25.67    1:20.55        
                  39.40     1:20.55 (41.15)                                        
 29 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:20.83        
                  37.28     1:20.83 (43.55)                                        
 30 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          1:35.45    1:21.44        
                  37.99     1:21.44 (43.45)                                        
 31 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:30.00    1:23.07        
                  38.52     1:23.07 (44.55)                                        
 32 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:24.04    1:23.67        
                  38.59     1:23.67 (45.08)                                        
 33 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:24.45        
                  41.05     1:24.45 (43.40)                                        
 33 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.00    1:24.45        
                  39.69     1:24.45 (44.76)                                        
 35 Schulze, Francesca        10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:25.01        
                  38.69     1:25.01 (46.32)                                        
 36 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.26    1:25.96        
                  39.91     1:25.96 (46.05)                                        
 37 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR          1:28.06    1:25.98        
                  40.35     1:25.98 (45.63)                                        
 38 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.25    1:27.01        
                  39.15     1:27.01 (47.86)                                        
 39 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.23    1:27.04        
                  40.69     1:27.04 (46.35)                                        
 40 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.84    1:27.28        
                  42.23     1:27.28 (45.05)                                        
 41 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:27.48        
                  40.85     1:27.48 (46.63)                                        
 42 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR               1:30.92    1:27.52        
                  41.56     1:27.52 (45.96)                                        
 43 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR               1:32.79    1:27.64        
                  41.33     1:27.64 (46.31)                                        
 44 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR               1:48.02    1:27.82        
                  41.25     1:27.82 (46.57)                                        
 45 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              2:01.49    1:27.92        
                  39.44     1:27.92 (48.48)                                        
 46 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:31.74    1:29.05        
                  40.01     1:29.05 (49.04)                                        
 47 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR          1:31.66    1:29.96        
                  42.32     1:29.96 (47.64)                                        
 48 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.74        
                  42.50     1:30.74 (48.24)                                        
 49 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.25    1:30.96        
                  43.04     1:30.96 (47.92)                                        
 50 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR               1:36.65    1:31.70        
                  42.25     1:31.70 (49.45)                                        
 51 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:32.76        
                  42.43     1:32.76 (50.33)                                        
 52 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:39.84    1:33.72        
                  45.01     1:33.72 (48.71)                                        
 53 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:50.81    1:35.89        
                  45.48     1:35.89 (50.41)                                        
 54 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR              1:46.78    1:36.24        
                  42.90     1:36.24 (53.34)                                        
 55 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:36.66        
                  44.95     1:36.66 (51.71)                                        
 56 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR              2:11.65    1:36.92        
                  44.09     1:36.92 (52.83)                                        
 57 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR               2:03.59    1:38.22        
                  45.73     1:38.22 (52.49)                                        
 58 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR               1:36.04    1:39.13        
                  45.45     1:39.13 (53.68)                                        
 59 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:41.55        
                  47.85     1:41.55 (53.70)                                        
 60 Knopf, Sena                9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:43.71        
                  44.52     1:43.71 (59.19)                                        
 61 O'Connell, Leah            6 LIFE-MR              2:10.89    1:54.27        
                  51.51   1:54.27 (1:02.76)                                        
 62 Planz, Gracie              9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:54.31        
                  50.88   1:54.31 (1:03.43)                                        
 63 Schomburg, Callie          8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:56.27        
                  51.29   1:56.27 (1:04.98)                                        
 64 Lin, Kelly                10 LIFE-MR              2:05.89    2:02.79        
                  59.85   2:02.79 (1:02.94)                                        
 65 Oneill, Grace R            8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:06.24        
                  54.68   2:06.24 (1:11.56)                                        
 66 Welch, Madeleine           9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:28.52        
                1:13.45   2:28.52 (1:15.07)                                        
 -- Files, Janita M            8 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               2:23.88    2:23.65        
                  31.36     1:07.80 (36.44)     1:45.43 (37.63)     2:23.65 (38.22)
  2 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.25    2:25.99        
                  33.48     1:11.15 (37.67)     1:49.29 (38.14)     2:25.99 (36.70)
  3 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.47    2:27.43        
                  33.84     1:11.58 (37.74)     1:50.43 (38.85)     2:27.43 (37.00)
  4 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.95    2:28.77        
                  34.51     1:12.25 (37.74)     1:51.11 (38.86)     2:28.77 (37.66)
  5 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.48    2:30.60        
                  33.37     1:11.45 (38.08)     1:51.85 (40.40)     2:30.60 (38.75)
  6 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          2:44.42    2:32.92        
                  34.81     1:14.07 (39.26)     1:54.84 (40.77)     2:32.92 (38.08)
  7 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              2:49.40    2:33.76        
                  34.76     1:14.37 (39.61)     1:54.32 (39.95)     2:33.76 (39.44)
  8 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               2:59.15    2:34.15        
                  32.89     1:10.14 (37.25)     1:51.08 (40.94)     2:34.15 (43.07)
  9 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.69    2:37.23        
                  35.77     1:15.49 (39.72)     1:56.48 (40.99)     2:37.23 (40.75)
 10 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.31    2:38.09        
                  34.60     1:14.75 (40.15)     1:57.53 (42.78)     2:38.09 (40.56)
 11 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:40.14        
                  34.81     1:15.81 (41.00)     1:58.68 (42.87)     2:40.14 (41.46)
 12 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.87    2:40.24        
                  34.10     1:14.65 (40.55)     1:58.16 (43.51)     2:40.24 (42.08)
 13 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.66    2:45.60        
                  36.69     1:19.36 (42.67)     2:03.35 (43.99)     2:45.60 (42.25)
 14 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.69    2:48.64        
                  40.41     1:25.97 (45.56)     2:08.93 (42.96)     2:48.64 (39.71)
 15 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.94    2:49.12        
                  37.99     1:22.19 (44.20)     2:07.73 (45.54)     2:49.12 (41.39)
 16 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              3:03.00    2:52.13        
                  38.32     1:21.78 (43.46)     2:07.05 (45.27)     2:52.13 (45.08)
 17 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.78    2:54.83        
                  36.37     1:20.58 (44.21)     2:07.30 (46.72)     2:54.83 (47.53)
 18 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.83    2:56.76        
                  40.96     1:26.46 (45.50)     2:13.12 (46.66)     2:56.76 (43.64)
 19 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              3:05.86    3:01.88        
                  42.31     1:28.92 (46.61)     2:15.87 (46.95)     3:01.88 (46.01)
 20 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.59    3:02.77        
                  40.42     1:27.62 (47.20)     2:16.33 (48.71)     3:02.77 (46.44)
 21 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.10        
                  41.03     1:29.27 (48.24)     2:17.86 (48.59)     3:05.10 (47.24)
 22 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.85    3:08.02        
                  42.02     1:31.86 (49.84)     2:22.11 (50.25)     3:08.02 (45.91)
 23 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.76    3:09.71        
                  43.61     1:34.16 (50.55)     2:24.45 (50.29)     3:09.71 (45.26)
 24 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:10.30        
                  44.02     1:34.00 (49.98)     2:24.92 (50.92)     3:10.30 (45.38)
 25 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.94    3:14.05        
                  39.38     1:28.84 (49.46)     2:23.67 (54.83)     3:14.05 (50.38)
 26 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR              3:12.00    3:30.01        
                  44.59     1:37.24 (52.65)     2:29.78 (52.54)   3:30.01 (1:00.23)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.60    6:28.58        
                  34.93     1:14.05 (39.12)     1:53.55 (39.50)     2:34.50 (40.95)
        3:13.47 (38.97)     3:53.02 (39.55)     4:32.06 (39.04)     5:11.53 (39.47)
        5:50.97 (39.44)     6:28.58 (37.61)                                        
  2 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          6:02.12    6:32.91        
                  34.34     1:13.52 (39.18)     1:52.85 (39.33)     2:33.57 (40.72)
        3:13.93 (40.36)     3:54.66 (40.73)     4:36.12 (41.46)     5:16.69 (40.57)
        5:56.37 (39.68)     6:32.91 (36.54)                                        
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    7:10.50    6:38.35        
                  32.88     1:10.76 (37.88)     1:49.87 (39.11)     2:29.49 (39.62)
        3:10.03 (40.54)     3:51.01 (40.98)     4:33.43 (42.42)     5:16.19 (42.76)
        5:58.50 (42.31)     6:38.35 (39.85)                                        
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               6:56.68    6:47.11        
                  33.74     1:12.46 (38.72)     1:52.97 (40.51)     2:35.02 (42.05)
        3:16.72 (41.70)     3:58.21 (41.49)     4:40.13 (41.92)     5:22.81 (42.68)
        6:04.69 (41.88)     6:47.11 (42.42)                                        
  5 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              6:39.99    6:59.70        
                  33.96     1:15.35 (41.39)     1:58.30 (42.95)     2:41.69 (43.39)
        3:25.43 (43.74)     4:09.73 (44.30)     4:53.55 (43.82)     5:37.59 (44.04)
        6:21.59 (44.00)     6:59.70 (38.11)                                        
  6 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR               NT    7:00.17        
                  35.99     1:17.60 (41.61)     2:01.40 (43.80)     2:45.28 (43.88)
        3:29.55 (44.27)     4:12.62 (43.07)     4:56.89 (44.27)     5:39.61 (42.72)
        6:21.75 (42.14)     7:00.17 (38.42)                                        
  7 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  6:59.98    7:07.46        
                  34.71     1:17.02 (42.31)     2:01.08 (44.06)     2:45.73 (44.65)
        3:31.22 (45.49)     4:16.00 (44.78)     5:00.52 (44.52)     5:45.97 (45.45)
        6:30.38 (44.41)     7:07.46 (37.08)                                        
  8 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  7:08.12    7:08.32        
                  37.60     1:21.12 (43.52)     2:06.02 (44.90)     2:50.22 (44.20)
        3:34.52 (44.30)     4:18.72 (44.20)     5:02.45 (43.73)     5:45.99 (43.54)
        6:28.56 (42.57)     7:08.32 (39.76)                                        
  9 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                    NT    7:10.23        
                  34.07     1:13.77 (39.70)     1:56.19 (42.42)     2:39.32 (43.13)
        3:24.05 (44.73)     4:08.58 (44.53)     4:54.61 (46.03)     5:40.25 (45.64)
        6:26.67 (46.42)     7:10.23 (43.56)                                        
 10 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  7:12.11    7:12.01        
                  35.21     1:18.61 (43.40)     2:04.24 (45.63)     2:47.93 (43.69)
        3:32.46 (44.53)     4:16.98 (44.52)     5:00.82 (43.84)     5:44.08 (43.26)
        6:28.60 (44.52)     7:12.01 (43.41)                                        
 11 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:15.30        
                  37.14     1:20.28 (43.14)     2:04.13 (43.85)     2:48.25 (44.12)
        3:33.14 (44.89)     4:17.85 (44.71)     5:03.72 (45.87)     5:48.53 (44.81)
        6:33.81 (45.28)     7:15.30 (41.49)                                        
 12 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  7:18.46    7:24.83        
                  39.14     1:24.69 (45.55)     2:11.09 (46.40)     2:57.29 (46.20)
        3:43.06 (45.77)     4:30.01 (46.95)     5:15.68 (45.67)     6:01.06 (45.38)
        6:44.74 (43.68)     7:24.83 (40.09)                                        
 13 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  7:58.12    7:24.98        
                  38.57     1:23.09 (44.52)     2:09.23 (46.14)     2:54.71 (45.48)
        3:41.17 (46.46)     4:27.83 (46.66)     5:14.31 (46.48)     6:00.51 (46.20)
        6:43.99 (43.48)     7:24.98 (40.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            34.21      34.51        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 35.83      35.53        
  3 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.79      35.64        
  4 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.48      35.86        
  5 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      36.87        
  6 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      37.00        
  7 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    37.85      37.67        
  8 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                38.44      38.28        
  9 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            39.87      38.37        
 10 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            38.56      38.63        
 11 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      38.70        
 12 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                38.13      38.98        
 13 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                 42.08      39.07        
 14 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      39.91        
 15 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT      40.13        
 16 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      40.21        
 17 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                43.50      40.71        
 18 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                39.84      41.27        
 19 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    45.94      41.38        
 20 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                 42.71      41.72        
 21 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                43.64      42.06        
 22 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            42.14      42.08        
 23 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.88      42.54        
 24 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                41.41      42.57        
 25 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      42.67        
 26 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.81      42.83        
 27 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      43.19        
 28 Soulantzos, Josie M       10 QNS-MR                 44.44      43.64        
 29 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                47.64      43.68        
 30 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            43.75      43.69        
 31 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.37      44.12        
 32 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      44.19        
 33 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                45.52      44.58        
 34 Schulze, Francesca        10 QNS-MR                 45.73      44.73        
 35 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            46.20      44.87        
 36 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      44.89        
 37 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                48.04      45.51        
 38 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            43.93      45.53        
 39 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    49.21      45.65        
 40 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR            43.50      45.89        
 41 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                 44.57      46.26        
 42 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.68      46.32        
 43 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR                 47.45      46.42        
 44 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            49.65      46.51        
 45 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            49.11      46.68        
 46 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      46.75        
 47 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                47.17      46.90        
 48 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 46.56      46.96        
 49 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.56      47.31        
 50 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                50.69      47.66        
 51 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 49.25      48.06        
 52 Tse, Riley J               8 QNS-MR                    NT      48.80        
 53 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                53.15      48.99        
 54 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 50.19      49.30        
 55 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.31      49.77        
 56 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR            48.65      49.97        
 57 Knopf, Sena                9 HYB-MR                    NT      50.43        
 58 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              1:07.73      50.77        
 59 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR                 51.95      52.28        
 60 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                58.89      52.42        
 61 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR              1:04.24      53.63        
 62 Lin, Kelly                10 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      55.73        
 63 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR                 56.57      56.47        
 64 McKay, mackenzie J         7 HYB-MR                    NT      57.22        
 65 Planz, Gracie              9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:01.87        
 66 Schomburg, Callie          8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:01.96        
 67 Gervase, Isabella          7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:03.98        
 68 Dwyer, Kenna               6 HYB-MR                    NT    1:04.89        
 69 Welch, Madeleine           9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:16.32        
 -- Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            31.43         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            50.06         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- O'Connell, Leah            6 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Files, Janita M            8 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               1:23.96    1:15.90        
                  36.64     1:15.90 (39.26)                                        
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:16.26        
                  37.13     1:16.26 (39.13)                                        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:15.34    1:16.39        
                  36.96     1:16.39 (39.43)                                        
  4 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:16.96        
                  37.54     1:16.96 (39.42)                                        
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.81    1:18.09        
                  37.68     1:18.09 (40.41)                                        
  6 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.39    1:18.16        
                  38.35     1:18.16 (39.81)                                        
  7 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:18.43        
                  39.15     1:18.43 (39.28)                                        
  8 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.81    1:19.99        
                  39.50     1:19.99 (40.49)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR              1:27.87    1:21.36        
                  39.72     1:21.36 (41.64)                                        
 10 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR              1:30.52    1:23.75        
                  40.44     1:23.75 (43.31)                                        
 11 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:23.96        
                  40.09     1:23.96 (43.87)                                        
 12 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:25.29        
                  41.84     1:25.29 (43.45)                                        
 13 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.89    1:26.14        
                  40.44     1:26.14 (45.70)                                        
 14 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:26.20        
                  41.47     1:26.20 (44.73)                                        
 15 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:26.72        
                  41.26     1:26.72 (45.46)                                        
 16 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              1:28.50    1:26.77        
                  42.27     1:26.77 (44.50)                                        
 17 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.66    1:28.76        
                  43.04     1:28.76 (45.72)                                        
 18 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:28.87    1:29.21        
                  43.81     1:29.21 (45.40)                                        
 19 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.61    1:29.37        
                  43.99     1:29.37 (45.38)                                        
 20 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:29.41        
                  43.78     1:29.41 (45.63)                                        
 21 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:28.56    1:29.76        
                  44.00     1:29.76 (45.76)                                        
 22 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:29.86        
                  43.79     1:29.86 (46.07)                                        
 23 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR               1:34.35    1:30.44        
                  45.48     1:30.44 (44.96)                                        
 24 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:30.64        
                  43.91     1:30.64 (46.73)                                        
 25 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:41.20    1:31.58        
                  43.30     1:31.58 (48.28)                                        
 26 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.71    1:31.68        
                  44.02     1:31.68 (47.66)                                        
 27 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR               1:37.99    1:32.11        
                  44.98     1:32.11 (47.13)                                        
 28 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.02    1:32.52        
                  46.49     1:32.52 (46.03)                                        
 29 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.88    1:33.85        
                  46.22     1:33.85 (47.63)                                        
 30 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.83    1:34.36        
                  45.61     1:34.36 (48.75)                                        
 31 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.32    1:34.51        
                  45.83     1:34.51 (48.68)                                        
 32 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.50    1:34.61        
                  44.79     1:34.61 (49.82)                                        
 33 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.85    1:35.92        
                  48.16     1:35.92 (47.76)                                        
 34 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.39        
                  47.76     1:37.39 (49.63)                                        
 35 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.19    1:37.64        
                  48.83     1:37.64 (48.81)                                        
 36 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.28    1:37.80        
                  47.98     1:37.80 (49.82)                                        
 37 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR          1:45.32    1:38.36        
                  47.23     1:38.36 (51.13)                                        
 38 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:39.41    1:38.59        
                  48.54     1:38.59 (50.05)                                        
 39 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.13    1:38.88        
                  47.95     1:38.88 (50.93)                                        
 40 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:39.07        
                  48.72     1:39.07 (50.35)                                        
 41 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR              1:44.28    1:39.15        
                  48.64     1:39.15 (50.51)                                        
 42 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:44.16    1:39.88        
                  47.93     1:39.88 (51.95)                                        
 43 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:41.72        
                  47.18     1:41.72 (54.54)                                        
 44 Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.17        
                  49.11     1:42.17 (53.06)                                        
 45 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:42.70        
                  49.96     1:42.70 (52.74)                                        
 46 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:50.53    1:43.14        
                  51.13     1:43.14 (52.01)                                        
 47 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR               1:41.51    1:44.68        
                  50.49     1:44.68 (54.19)                                        
 48 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:46.10        
                  53.28     1:46.10 (52.82)                                        
 49 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              2:35.66    1:46.88        
                  50.07     1:46.88 (56.81)                                        
 50 Rea, Alexandra I           8 Twisters-MR          1:53.70    1:48.43        
                  51.33     1:48.43 (57.10)                                        
 51 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR               1:57.88    1:51.68        
                  53.36     1:51.68 (58.32)                                        
 52 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.50    1:52.39        
                  53.35     1:52.39 (59.04)                                        
 53 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:54.84        
                  55.36     1:54.84 (59.48)                                        
 54 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:53.17    1:58.55        
                  56.16   1:58.55 (1:02.39)                                        
 55 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:06.25        
                  59.14   2:06.25 (1:07.11)                                        
 56 Addeo, Cali J              9 WISC-MR              2:05.99    2:15.85        
                1:02.71   2:15.85 (1:13.14)                                        
 57 Welch, Madeleine           9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:40.47        
                1:18.46   2:40.47 (1:22.01)                                        
 -- Navarro-Gil, Julia R      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.43         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.98          DQ (52.22)                                        
 -- Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.25          DQ (51.63)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR               1:38.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  46.98          DQ (49.73)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Leah            6 LIFE-MR              2:10.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.85        DQ (1:10.33)                                        
 -- Lin, Kelly                10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.01        DQ (1:05.70)                                        
 -- Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.64      36.55        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            38.02      37.65        
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.10      38.66        
  4 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 41.78      40.45        
  5 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                41.97      42.15        
  6 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            43.39      42.33        
  7 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                 41.63      42.47        
  8 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 43.48      42.65        
  9 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      42.71        
 10 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                    NT      44.06        
 11 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            45.50      44.07        
 12 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            44.30      44.48        
 13 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      45.05        
 14 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      45.76        
 15 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                48.23      46.06        
 16 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.18      46.12        
 17 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.56      46.33        
 18 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                45.10      46.76        
 19 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                 48.87      47.01        
 20 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            47.49      47.17        
 21 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.41      47.52        
 22 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    49.36      47.56        
 23 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.15      48.42        
 24 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                49.11      48.69        
 25 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                48.98      48.70        
 26 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                49.74      48.76        
 27 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                49.00      48.89        
 28 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT      48.97        
 29 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                59.00      49.02        
 30 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 50.53      49.24        
 31 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.11      49.29        
 32 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.80        
 33 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 48.98      50.37        
 34 Soulantzos, Josie M       10 QNS-MR                    NT      50.95        
 35 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.75      51.10        
 36 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      51.45        
 37 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR            49.76      51.51        
 38 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            54.42      51.56        
 39 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.69      51.82        
 40 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            54.82      52.01        
 41 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                52.21      52.14        
 42 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                 55.20      52.31        
 43 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.32        
 44 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    54.75      53.55        
 45 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            55.52      53.67        
 46 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR                 58.58      54.25        
 47 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                54.62      54.79        
 48 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            53.76      55.46        
 49 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      56.92        
 50 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 57.68      56.96        
 51 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            54.89      57.44        
 52 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    58.56      58.58        
 53 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              1:04.58      59.59        
 54 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR                 58.61      59.66        
 55 Oneill, Grace R            8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.48        
 56 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            59.94    1:00.67        
 57 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR               1:03.02    1:00.69        
 58 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR            58.32    1:00.78        
 59 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.12    1:01.02        
 60 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:02.14        
 61 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:09.12    1:02.26        
 62 O'Connell, Leah            6 LIFE-MR              1:05.89    1:04.01        
 63 Knopf, Sena                9 HYB-MR               1:02.09    1:04.62        
 64 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:04.76        
 65 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                59.99    1:05.06        
 66 McKay, mackenzie J         7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:05.31        
 67 Planz, Gracie              9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:12.21        
 -- Schomburg, Callie          8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Welch, Madeleine           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dwyer, Kenna               6 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tse, Riley J               8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gervase, Isabella          7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR          1:25.33    1:21.24        
                  38.33     1:21.24 (42.91)                                        
  2 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.07    1:22.00        
                  38.22     1:22.00 (43.78)                                        
  3 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.86    1:29.53        
                  42.29     1:29.53 (47.24)                                        
  4 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR               1:35.82    1:33.38        
                  44.87     1:33.38 (48.51)                                        
  5 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:36.19    1:34.25        
                  44.25     1:34.25 (50.00)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR              1:38.78    1:35.61        
                  45.08     1:35.61 (50.53)                                        
  7 Chin, Amanda K             9 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:36.24        
                  44.58     1:36.24 (51.66)                                        
  8 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:36.35        
                  45.96     1:36.35 (50.39)                                        
  9 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.38    1:37.50        
                  44.59     1:37.50 (52.91)                                        
 10 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.18    1:38.57        
                  46.51     1:38.57 (52.06)                                        
 11 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.34    1:40.64        
                  47.05     1:40.64 (53.59)                                        
 12 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:51.44    1:41.11        
                  48.47     1:41.11 (52.64)                                        
 13 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.27    1:41.95        
                  46.61     1:41.95 (55.34)                                        
 14 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:42.11        
                  49.11     1:42.11 (53.00)                                        
 15 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.85    1:42.56        
                  48.39     1:42.56 (54.17)                                        
 16 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.76    1:42.80        
                  48.39     1:42.80 (54.41)                                        
 17 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.63    1:42.96        
                  49.65     1:42.96 (53.31)                                        
 18 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:43.66        
                  49.82     1:43.66 (53.84)                                        
 19 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.97    1:43.85        
                  49.83     1:43.85 (54.02)                                        
 20 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:45.50    1:44.55        
                  49.49     1:44.55 (55.06)                                        
 21 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.39    1:46.41        
                  51.53     1:46.41 (54.88)                                        
 22 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              2:14.62    1:48.09        
                  51.41     1:48.09 (56.68)                                        
 23 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:48.90        
                  51.80     1:48.90 (57.10)                                        
 24 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.27    1:49.74        
                  51.78     1:49.74 (57.96)                                        
 25 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:49.91        
                  51.60     1:49.91 (58.31)                                        
 26 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          2:04.45    1:52.08        
                  55.03     1:52.08 (57.05)                                        
 27 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          2:02.17    1:52.62        
                  54.45     1:52.62 (58.17)                                        
 28 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.85    1:53.59        
                  55.96     1:53.59 (57.63)                                        
 29 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.07    1:54.76        
                  54.75   1:54.76 (1:00.01)                                        
 30 Pinos, Abigail            10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:55.34        
                  56.53     1:55.34 (58.81)                                        
 31 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.66    1:55.77        
                  56.99     1:55.77 (58.78)                                        
 32 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:56.29    1:57.09        
                  55.59   1:57.09 (1:01.50)                                        
 33 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.76    1:58.53        
                  56.95   1:58.53 (1:01.58)                                        
 34 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR          1:59.71    2:00.67        
                  57.42   2:00.67 (1:03.25)                                        
 35 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR          2:11.98    2:06.48        
                1:01.34   2:06.48 (1:05.14)                                        
 36 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR              2:05.55    2:06.87        
                  59.85   2:06.87 (1:07.02)                                        
 37 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.20    2:07.33        
                1:00.81   2:07.33 (1:06.52)                                        
 38 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    2:08.99        
                1:01.89   2:08.99 (1:07.10)                                        
 39 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:10.69        
                1:02.36   2:10.69 (1:08.33)                                        
 40 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              2:09.89    2:37.41        
                1:15.63   2:37.41 (1:21.78)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Leah            6 LIFE-MR              2:30.26         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.19                                                            
 -- Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            31.19      31.81        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.16      32.67        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            33.96      33.61        
  4 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      33.95        
  5 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                37.86      35.36        
  6 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR    35.94      35.82        
  7 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      35.90        
  8 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                39.38      36.01        
  9 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      37.24        
 10 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 38.44      37.76        
 11 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR                 40.49      38.79        
 12 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.46      39.01        
 13 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR                42.94      39.03        
 14 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.68      40.01        
 15 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            45.44      40.26        
 15 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                40.36      40.26        
 17 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.30      40.66        
 18 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      40.69        
 19 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    41.35      40.80        
 20 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            42.94      41.25        
 21 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                41.70      41.59        
 22 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 42.85      41.86        
 23 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                    NT      42.14        
 24 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                47.37      42.34        
 25 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR    44.90      42.51        
 26 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                 43.45      42.86        
 27 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.08      42.98        
 28 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                43.97      43.27        
 29 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                 52.36      43.55        
 30 White, Shannon            10 HYB-MR                 50.08      44.51        
 31 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR    45.67      44.76        
 31 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                44.58      44.76        
 33 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      44.94        
 34 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.94      45.14        
 35 Williamson, Samantha E    10 HYB-MR               1:03.87      45.54        
 36 Chin, Amanda K             9 UN-MR                1:02.00      45.62        
 37 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR                 49.19      46.54        
 38 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                43.43      46.60        
 39 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      47.00        
 40 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            48.19      47.37        
 41 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    46.17      48.25        
 42 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR                 42.31      48.53        
 43 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.28      48.93        
 44 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 48.81      48.94        
 45 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR                50.92      49.99        
 46 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                57.99      50.46        
 47 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                50.34      50.94        
 48 Rusconi, Alessandra       10 HYB-MR                 46.72      51.69        
 49 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    56.41      53.46        
 50 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            52.21      53.64        
 51 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.55      53.97        
 52 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            50.41      54.13        
 53 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.66      54.62        
 54 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR                59.99      55.61        
 55 Pinos, Abigail            10 Twisters-MR               NT      55.67        
 56 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 51.08      55.90        
 57 Navarro-Gil, Julia R      10 Express Swimming-MR    50.94      56.31        
 58 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            53.89      56.40        
 59 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 57.75      58.47        
 60 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:05.28      59.38        
 61 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                   NT      59.92        
 62 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:05.89    1:02.36        
 63 Oneill, Grace R            8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:13.27        
 -- Welch, Madeleine           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Park, Ava                  6 LIFE-MR              1:30.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dwyer, Kenna               6 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.23         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.84        
                  32.05     1:10.84 (38.79)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.51    1:14.53        
                  34.77     1:14.53 (39.76)                                        
  3 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.69    1:19.60        
                  36.26     1:19.60 (43.34)                                        
  4 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               1:22.43    1:20.32        
                  36.07     1:20.32 (44.25)                                        
  5 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.15    1:21.93        
                  36.93     1:21.93 (45.00)                                        
  6 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:25.65    1:25.63        
                  39.04     1:25.63 (46.59)                                        
  7 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:34.00    1:25.99        
                  37.85     1:25.99 (48.14)                                        
  8 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR              1:36.96    1:26.43        
                  40.26     1:26.43 (46.17)                                        
  9 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.37    1:29.28        
                  42.66     1:29.28 (46.62)                                        
 10 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.71    1:29.53        
                  40.30     1:29.53 (49.23)                                        
 11 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.49    1:29.87        
                  40.11     1:29.87 (49.76)                                        
 12 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.52    1:36.10        
                  42.71     1:36.10 (53.39)                                        
 13 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.72    1:36.51        
                  44.33     1:36.51 (52.18)                                        
 14 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.54    1:37.10        
                  42.79     1:37.10 (54.31)                                        
 15 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.35    1:37.90        
                  43.63     1:37.90 (54.27)                                        
 16 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:45.01    1:38.48        
                  46.01     1:38.48 (52.47)                                        
 17 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:38.65        
                  45.85     1:38.65 (52.80)                                        
 18 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:40.59        
                  46.55     1:40.59 (54.04)                                        
 19 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.76    1:44.09        
                  48.83     1:44.09 (55.26)                                        
 20 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:45.11        
                  45.05   1:45.11 (1:00.06)                                        
 21 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.24    1:45.51        
                  47.31     1:45.51 (58.20)                                        
 22 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.34    1:46.75        
                  47.26     1:46.75 (59.49)                                        
 23 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.23    1:47.57        
                  51.04     1:47.57 (56.53)                                        
 24 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.30    1:52.00        
                  50.28   1:52.00 (1:01.72)                                        
 25 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.77        
                  52.83   1:56.77 (1:03.94)                                        
 26 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.55    1:57.85        
                  52.51   1:57.85 (1:05.34)                                        
 27 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.27    2:01.63        
                  53.18   2:01.63 (1:08.45)                                        
 28 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:21.73        
                1:06.12   2:21.73 (1:15.61)                                        
 -- Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.65        DQ (1:10.78)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.77        
                  32.92     1:12.77 (39.85)                                        
  2 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:16.86        
                  37.04     1:16.86 (39.82)                                        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:17.87    1:18.76        
                  34.97     1:18.76 (43.79)                                        
  4 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.87    1:18.93        
                  35.15     1:18.93 (43.78)                                        
  5 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.35    1:20.78        
                  37.63     1:20.78 (43.15)                                        
  6 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               1:22.97    1:21.85        
                  38.22     1:21.85 (43.63)                                        
  7 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.57    1:22.48        
                  39.00     1:22.48 (43.48)                                        
  8 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:23.54        
                  39.72     1:23.54 (43.82)                                        
  9 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:23.56        
                  37.41     1:23.56 (46.15)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR                42.99    1:24.28        
                  38.02     1:24.28 (46.26)                                        
 11 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR               1:22.41    1:24.33        
                  39.32     1:24.33 (45.01)                                        
 12 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR              1:31.07    1:24.63        
                  37.43     1:24.63 (47.20)                                        
 13 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:24.88    1:25.40        
                  39.73     1:25.40 (45.67)                                        
 14 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.32    1:25.55        
                  37.29     1:25.55 (48.26)                                        
 15 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:25.99        
                  38.70     1:25.99 (47.29)                                        
 16 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR              1:31.11    1:26.95        
                  40.22     1:26.95 (46.73)                                        
 17 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.60    1:27.53        
                  40.46     1:27.53 (47.07)                                        
 18 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:33.78    1:27.63        
                  40.85     1:27.63 (46.78)                                        
 19 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.60    1:28.12        
                  38.58     1:28.12 (49.54)                                        
 20 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:31.83    1:30.06        
                  40.13     1:30.06 (49.93)                                        
 21 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:30.36        
                  18.54   1:30.36 (1:11.82)                                        
 22 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.62        
                  42.52     1:30.62 (48.10)                                        
 23 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              1:29.66    1:30.77        
                  43.84     1:30.77 (46.93)                                        
 24 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.00    1:30.78        
                  42.95     1:30.78 (47.83)                                        
 25 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.95    1:31.33        
                  43.55     1:31.33 (47.78)                                        
 26 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:36.00    1:32.36        
                  43.86     1:32.36 (48.50)                                        
 27 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.89    1:33.09        
                  45.71     1:33.09 (47.38)                                        
 28 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR               1:30.11    1:33.67        
                  41.45     1:33.67 (52.22)                                        
 29 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.63    1:33.82        
                  18.23   1:33.82 (1:15.59)                                        
 30 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:34.14        
                  43.66     1:34.14 (50.48)                                        
 31 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:40.39    1:34.28        
                  42.73     1:34.28 (51.55)                                        
 32 Chin, Amanda K             9 UN-MR                1:38.25    1:34.48        
                  46.24     1:34.48 (48.24)                                        
 33 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.33    1:34.87        
                  44.71     1:34.87 (50.16)                                        
 34 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.41    1:36.03        
                  46.71     1:36.03 (49.32)                                        
 35 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              1:44.00    1:36.42        
                  45.43     1:36.42 (50.99)                                        
 36 White, Shannon            10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:36.65        
                  46.62     1:36.65 (50.03)                                        
 37 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.66    1:38.42        
                  44.08     1:38.42 (54.34)                                        
 38 Williamson, Samantha E    10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:39.69        
                  44.57     1:39.69 (55.12)                                        
 39 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.96    1:40.46        
                  46.44     1:40.46 (54.02)                                        
 40 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:54.54    1:43.74        
                  48.07     1:43.74 (55.67)                                        
 41 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR               1:47.25    1:44.62        
                  48.79     1:44.62 (55.83)                                        
 42 Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.65        
                  45.79     1:44.65 (58.86)                                        
 43 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR          1:47.83    1:45.63        
                  50.09     1:45.63 (55.54)                                        
 44 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.15    1:46.63        
                  48.40     1:46.63 (58.23)                                        
 45 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:59.92    1:49.11        
                  47.33   1:49.11 (1:01.78)                                        
 46 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              2:05.78    1:49.94        
                  53.29     1:49.94 (56.65)                                        
 47 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              1:50.26    1:50.97        
                  56.14     1:50.97 (54.83)                                        
 48 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.56    1:51.58        
                  50.63   1:51.58 (1:00.95)                                        
 49 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.62    1:52.01        
                  53.25     1:52.01 (58.76)                                        
 50 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR               2:07.14    1:54.89        
                  57.24     1:54.89 (57.65)                                        
 51 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR              2:24.32    2:03.42        
                  57.10   2:03.42 (1:06.32)                                        
 52 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:03.55        
                  56.58   2:03.55 (1:06.97)                                        
 -- Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:36.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  38.95                                                            
 -- Navarro-Gil, Julia R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.54         NS        
 -- Rusconi, Alessandra       10 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR              1:45.94         NS        
 -- Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR              1:39.00         NS        
 -- Park, Ava                  6 LIFE-MR              3:15.25         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR               1:40.03         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               2:53.76    2:43.36        
                  36.75     1:17.33 (40.58)     2:06.40 (49.07)     2:43.36 (36.96)
  2 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          2:50.27    2:43.73        
                  34.03     1:14.54 (40.51)     2:07.80 (53.26)     2:43.73 (35.93)
  3 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.15    2:48.05        
                  38.69     1:21.39 (42.70)     2:09.86 (48.47)     2:48.05 (38.19)
  4 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               3:05.84    2:48.30        
                  36.67     1:19.31 (42.64)     2:08.57 (49.26)     2:48.30 (39.73)
  5 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.42    2:53.22        
                  35.95     1:19.16 (43.21)     2:13.57 (54.41)     2:53.22 (39.65)
  6 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.73    2:54.86        
                  38.59     1:22.75 (44.16)     2:18.60 (55.85)     2:54.86 (36.26)
  7 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:55.22        
                  41.05     1:23.86 (42.81)     2:15.10 (51.24)     2:55.22 (40.12)
  8 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.28    2:55.33        
                  43.32     1:25.00 (41.68)     2:18.85 (53.85)     2:55.33 (36.48)
  9 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.65    2:55.72        
                  38.17     1:23.23 (45.06)     2:17.30 (54.07)     2:55.72 (38.42)
 10 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          3:01.15    2:55.90        
                  41.20     1:24.71 (43.51)     2:18.12 (53.41)     2:55.90 (37.78)
 11 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              3:00.99    2:57.35        
                  38.57     1:25.37 (46.80)     2:18.35 (52.98)     2:57.35 (39.00)
 12 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.94    3:03.40        
                  39.00     1:27.94 (48.94)     2:23.43 (55.49)     3:03.40 (39.97)
 13 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:05.21        
                  39.73     1:24.05 (44.32)     2:22.43 (58.38)     3:05.21 (42.78)
 14 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:06.52        
                  40.92     1:28.04 (47.12)     2:22.70 (54.66)     3:06.52 (43.82)
 15 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.52    3:07.85        
                  42.31     1:29.58 (47.27)     2:29.09 (59.51)     3:07.85 (38.76)
 16 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.08    3:08.19        
                  44.91     1:33.66 (48.75)     2:29.75 (56.09)     3:08.19 (38.44)
 17 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:46.83    3:10.05        
                  39.52     1:24.43 (44.91)   2:27.42 (1:02.99)     3:10.05 (42.63)
 18 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.69    3:15.42        
                  43.84     1:34.77 (50.93)     2:29.01 (54.24)     3:15.42 (46.41)
 19 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.74    3:15.74        
                  45.69     1:34.46 (48.77)     2:33.50 (59.04)     3:15.74 (42.24)
 20 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.78    3:16.93        
                  49.80     1:39.08 (49.28)     2:36.88 (57.80)     3:16.93 (40.05)
 21 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:19.99        
                  51.55     1:40.23 (48.68)     2:36.66 (56.43)     3:19.99 (43.33)
 22 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    3:26.22        
                  51.69     1:43.09 (51.40)     2:40.22 (57.13)     3:26.22 (46.00)
 23 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:29.07        
                  47.65     1:39.69 (52.04)   2:44.17 (1:04.48)     3:29.07 (44.90)
 24 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              3:40.54    3:33.19        
                  50.67     1:45.17 (54.50)   2:45.77 (1:00.60)     3:33.19 (47.42)
 25 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.78    3:33.45        
                  52.66     1:45.34 (52.68)   2:45.86 (1:00.52)     3:33.45 (47.59)
 26 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:44.19    3:37.49        
                  52.89     1:45.43 (52.54)   2:52.43 (1:07.00)     3:37.49 (45.06)
 27 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:47.66    3:49.89        
                  55.05   1:55.62 (1:00.57)   3:02.02 (1:06.40)     3:49.89 (47.87)
 -- Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR              3:28.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.04                             2:49.80 ( )          DQ (59.06)
 -- Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              3:19.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.79     1:40.44 (53.65)     2:35.74 (55.30)          DQ (41.86)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                  26.93      26.58        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      26.86        
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    27.03      27.09        
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                27.45      27.58        
  5 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                  27.88      27.64        
  6 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR            28.01      27.97        
  7 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.56      28.01        
  8 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                28.64      28.07        
  9 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 28.71      28.10        
 10 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            28.74      28.44        
 11 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      28.45        
 12 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                28.34      28.50        
 13 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 28.46      28.53        
 13 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                28.87      28.53        
 15 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            28.61      28.65        
 16 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.85      28.74        
 17 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      28.86        
 18 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                29.80      29.08        
 19 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                31.07      29.12        
 20 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                30.48      29.25        
 21 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 29.92      29.41        
 22 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      29.48        
 23 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 29.69      29.49        
 24 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      29.58        
 25 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                30.02      29.69        
 26 Bouzarovata, Salma        11 Twisters-MR            29.08      29.73        
 27 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                 30.52      29.98        
 28 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT      30.29        
 29 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      30.30        
 30 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.63      30.50        
 31 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      31.04        
 32 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                31.90      31.09        
 33 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      31.30        
 34 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            31.65      31.45        
 35 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    33.14      31.58        
 36 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      31.62        
 37 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      31.65        
 38 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR                 31.07      31.69        
 39 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR                36.05      31.71        
 40 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      31.75        
 41 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      31.76        
 42 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 32.08      31.89        
 43 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.16      32.26        
 44 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 32.00      32.31        
 45 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.29      32.67        
 46 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            33.46      32.74        
 47 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                34.85      32.89        
 48 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 32.74      33.13        
 49 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    35.48      33.75        
 50 Maroney, Amanda           12 CIY-MR                 35.13      33.80        
 51 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR                34.99      33.93        
 52 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.97        
 53 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 33.48      34.69        
 54 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                34.28      34.82        
 55 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 34.40      34.99        
 56 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    34.68      35.23        
 57 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR                 36.29      35.39        
 58 Loewy, Jessica E          12 UN-MR                  33.43      35.55        
 59 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR            36.64      36.10        
 60 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    35.27      36.21        
 61 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR                 34.38      36.24        
 62 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR                47.89      36.59        
 63 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR                36.70      37.61        
 64 Taveras, Kaila M          11 CIY-MR                 35.84      38.14        
 65 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      38.27        
 66 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                40.13      38.30        
 67 Yildiz, Asliban           11 CSDC-MR                   NT      39.72        
 68 Neems, Kaylee R           12 HYB-MR                 43.95      40.94        
 -- Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR            33.25         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                  57.21      57.39        
                  27.12       57.39 (30.27)                                        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      57.63        
                  27.76       57.63 (29.87)                                        
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    59.57      58.31        
                  28.05       58.31 (30.26)                                        
  4 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      58.77        
                  28.24       58.77 (30.53)                                        
  5 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                  58.51      58.99        
                  28.49       58.99 (30.50)                                        
  6 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                59.71      59.73        
                  28.12       59.73 (31.61)                                        
  7 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.06      59.89        
                  28.59       59.89 (31.30)                                        
  8 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:00.15    1:00.26        
                  29.13     1:00.26 (31.13)                                        
  9 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:02.95    1:00.81        
                  29.08     1:00.81 (31.73)                                        
 10 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR          1:01.47    1:00.83        
                  29.22     1:00.83 (31.61)                                        
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.98    1:01.40        
                  29.77     1:01.40 (31.63)                                        
 12 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.53    1:01.90        
                  29.87     1:01.90 (32.03)                                        
 13 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:02.19    1:02.36        
                  29.49     1:02.36 (32.87)                                        
 14 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:02.50    1:02.48        
                  30.10     1:02.48 (32.38)                                        
 15 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:03.29    1:02.49        
                  29.90     1:02.49 (32.59)                                        
 16 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:01.96    1:02.59        
                  29.89     1:02.59 (32.70)                                        
 17 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:02.65        
                  30.10     1:02.65 (32.55)                                        
 18 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.78    1:03.32        
                  30.65     1:03.32 (32.67)                                        
 19 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:04.26    1:03.58        
                  29.81     1:03.58 (33.77)                                        
 20 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78    1:03.70        
                  30.74     1:03.70 (32.96)                                        
 21 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:05.02    1:04.48        
                  30.27     1:04.48 (34.21)                                        
 22 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:05.05        
                  30.37     1:05.05 (34.68)                                        
 23 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:05.34        
                  31.26     1:05.34 (34.08)                                        
 24 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR               1:08.03    1:06.14        
                  31.81     1:06.14 (34.33)                                        
 25 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              1:06.29    1:06.56        
                  31.84     1:06.56 (34.72)                                        
 26 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.05    1:07.48        
                  32.37     1:07.48 (35.11)                                        
 27 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:08.02        
                  32.90     1:08.02 (35.12)                                        
 28 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.52    1:08.73        
                  32.71     1:08.73 (36.02)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.39    1:08.83        
                  32.83     1:08.83 (36.00)                                        
 30 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.13    1:09.22        
                  32.29     1:09.22 (36.93)                                        
 31 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:10.57    1:09.50        
                  33.25     1:09.50 (36.25)                                        
 32 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR               1:09.05    1:09.62        
                  32.73     1:09.62 (36.89)                                        
 33 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:10.00        
                  33.09     1:10.00 (36.91)                                        
 34 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.16    1:10.91        
                  33.24     1:10.91 (37.67)                                        
 35 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:10.60    1:10.99        
                  34.03     1:10.99 (36.96)                                        
 35 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.20    1:10.99        
                  33.94     1:10.99 (37.05)                                        
 37 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:13.07    1:11.42        
                  33.73     1:11.42 (37.69)                                        
 38 McMahon, Amelia G         12 HYB-MR               1:12.61    1:11.45        
                  34.26     1:11.45 (37.19)                                        
 39 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               1:09.77    1:11.71        
                  34.42     1:11.71 (37.29)                                        
 40 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26    1:11.83        
                  34.99     1:11.83 (36.84)                                        
 41 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.94        
                  33.45     1:11.94 (38.49)                                        
 42 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.92        
                  36.66     1:12.92 (36.26)                                        
 43 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.69        
                  34.27     1:13.69 (39.42)                                        
 44 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.70    1:14.72        
                  20.06     1:14.72 (54.66)                                        
 45 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.94    1:15.18        
                  35.86     1:15.18 (39.32)                                        
 46 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:16.63    1:15.45        
                  35.64     1:15.45 (39.81)                                        
 47 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR              1:16.69    1:16.27        
                  35.95     1:16.27 (40.32)                                        
 48 Maroney, Amanda           12 CIY-MR               1:17.90    1:18.05        
                  36.27     1:18.05 (41.78)                                        
 49 Alvear, Isabella          12 HYB-MR               1:30.46    1:18.41        
                  37.64     1:18.41 (40.77)                                        
 50 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR          1:19.36    1:19.31        
                  37.60     1:19.31 (41.71)                                        
 51 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:19.49        
                  37.10     1:19.49 (42.39)                                        
 52 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.53    1:21.36        
                  38.70     1:21.36 (42.66)                                        
 53 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR               1:32.70    1:22.09        
                  37.70     1:22.09 (44.39)                                        
 54 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:26.89    1:23.71        
                  40.18     1:23.71 (43.53)                                        
 55 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR              1:16.60    1:23.92        
                  39.28     1:23.92 (44.64)                                        
 56 Yildiz, Asliban           11 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:27.39        
                  40.39     1:27.39 (47.00)                                        
 57 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:27.63        
                  39.54     1:27.63 (48.09)                                        
 58 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:27.88        
                  40.36     1:27.88 (47.52)                                        
 59 Ocasio, Julia             12 LIFE-MR              1:37.89    1:30.70        
                  42.57     1:30.70 (48.13)                                        
 -- Tajes, Isabel K           11 QNS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.01    2:02.35        
                  27.83       58.31 (30.48)     1:30.31 (32.00)     2:02.35 (32.04)
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.04    2:05.85        
                  28.98     1:00.16 (31.18)     1:33.18 (33.02)     2:05.85 (32.67)
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                2:06.83    2:06.14        
                  28.09       59.57 (31.48)     1:32.49 (32.92)     2:06.14 (33.65)
  4 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.02    2:07.49        
                  28.84     1:00.78 (31.94)     1:34.05 (33.27)     2:07.49 (33.44)
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.36    2:12.63        
                  29.24     1:02.38 (33.14)     1:37.80 (35.42)     2:12.63 (34.83)
  6 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:13.67        
                  30.75     1:04.68 (33.93)     1:39.55 (34.87)     2:13.67 (34.12)
  7 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               2:21.66    2:14.10        
                  29.74     1:04.00 (34.26)     1:39.50 (35.50)     2:14.10 (34.60)
  8 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               2:15.67    2:14.87        
                  30.49     1:05.12 (34.63)     1:40.47 (35.35)     2:14.87 (34.40)
  9 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.59    2:15.38        
                  30.66     1:05.01 (34.35)     1:40.51 (35.50)     2:15.38 (34.87)
 10 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:18.85    2:16.78        
                  31.01     1:06.22 (35.21)     1:42.16 (35.94)     2:16.78 (34.62)
 11 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               2:18.23    2:17.37        
                  31.43     1:06.22 (34.79)     1:42.68 (36.46)     2:17.37 (34.69)
 12 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.78    2:17.60        
                  31.33     1:05.89 (34.56)     1:41.80 (35.91)     2:17.60 (35.80)
 13 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:19.50    2:18.29        
                  31.57     1:06.73 (35.16)     1:42.87 (36.14)     2:18.29 (35.42)
 14 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.60    2:19.08        
                  19.46     1:07.87 (48.41)     1:43.98 (36.11)     2:19.08 (35.10)
 15 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               2:19.32    2:19.10        
                  31.81     1:07.30 (35.49)     1:43.97 (36.67)     2:19.10 (35.13)
 16 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          2:20.09    2:19.51        
                  32.47     1:07.98 (35.51)     1:44.37 (36.39)     2:19.51 (35.14)
 17 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.75    2:19.61        
                  32.42     1:08.44 (36.02)     1:45.16 (36.72)     2:19.61 (34.45)
 18 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              2:28.61    2:22.80        
                  32.36     1:09.25 (36.89)     1:46.45 (37.20)     2:22.80 (36.35)
 19 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:23.42        
                  32.60     1:08.79 (36.19)     1:46.52 (37.73)     2:23.42 (36.90)
 20 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.16    2:26.14        
                  33.19     1:10.70 (37.51)     1:48.87 (38.17)     2:26.14 (37.27)
 21 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          2:27.89    2:26.83        
                  33.63     1:10.14 (36.51)     1:48.87 (38.73)     2:26.83 (37.96)
 22 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              3:21.83    2:26.89        
                  32.89     1:10.55 (37.66)     1:49.54 (38.99)     2:26.89 (37.35)
 23 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              2:27.14    2:27.09        
                  33.04     1:10.22 (37.18)     1:49.46 (39.24)     2:27.09 (37.63)
 24 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.85    2:28.19        
                  33.81     1:12.75 (38.94)     1:52.39 (39.64)     2:28.19 (35.80)
 25 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.39    2:28.34        
                  33.36     1:11.60 (38.24)     1:51.15 (39.55)     2:28.34 (37.19)
 26 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.01    2:29.25        
                  33.78     1:12.05 (38.27)     1:52.11 (40.06)     2:29.25 (37.14)
 27 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR                    NT    2:32.30        
                  33.84     1:12.19 (38.35)     1:53.19 (41.00)     2:32.30 (39.11)
 28 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.69    2:33.60        
                  36.25     1:15.96 (39.71)     1:55.50 (39.54)     2:33.60 (38.10)
 29 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          2:34.17    2:35.04        
                  34.04     1:13.14 (39.10)     1:54.35 (41.21)     2:35.04 (40.69)
 30 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:38.81        
                  35.13     1:15.79 (40.66)     1:58.92 (43.13)     2:38.81 (39.89)
 31 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.23        
                  34.03     1:12.90 (38.87)     1:55.99 (43.09)     2:39.23 (43.24)
 32 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          2:45.55    2:43.76        
                  36.87     1:18.58 (41.71)     2:02.82 (44.24)     2:43.76 (40.94)
 33 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.64    2:46.72        
                  37.64     1:20.50 (42.86)     2:05.09 (44.59)     2:46.72 (41.63)
 34 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              3:01.18    2:48.66        
                  35.42     1:17.16 (41.74)     2:02.80 (45.64)     2:48.66 (45.86)
 35 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR              2:45.90    3:08.51        
                  41.70     1:30.59 (48.89)     2:21.79 (51.20)     3:08.51 (46.72)
 -- Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.30         NS        
 -- Ocasio, Julia             12 LIFE-MR              3:28.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.61    5:31.03        
                  28.99     1:01.00 (32.01)     1:34.33 (33.33)     2:08.29 (33.96)
        2:42.43 (34.14)     3:16.50 (34.07)     3:50.55 (34.05)     4:24.20 (33.65)
        4:58.10 (33.90)     5:31.03 (32.93)                                        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.64    5:39.64        
                  29.73     1:03.52 (33.79)     1:38.15 (34.63)     2:12.94 (34.79)
        2:47.79 (34.85)     3:22.61 (34.82)     3:57.59 (34.98)     4:32.74 (35.15)
        5:07.29 (34.55)     5:39.64 (32.35)                                        
  3 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                5:46.80    5:41.62        
                  31.23     1:04.36 (33.13)     1:38.41 (34.05)     2:12.77 (34.36)
        2:47.19 (34.42)     3:21.44 (34.25)     3:56.47 (35.03)     4:31.83 (35.36)
        5:06.87 (35.04)     5:41.62 (34.75)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                5:35.55    5:46.32        
                  29.43     1:02.74 (33.31)     1:37.85 (35.11)     2:13.36 (35.51)
        2:49.13 (35.77)     3:25.38 (36.25)     4:01.61 (36.23)     4:37.00 (35.39)
        5:12.04 (35.04)     5:46.32 (34.28)                                        
  5 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.41    5:46.48        
                  30.56     1:04.62 (34.06)     1:40.13 (35.51)     2:15.58 (35.45)
        2:50.83 (35.25)     3:26.39 (35.56)     4:01.77 (35.38)     4:37.02 (35.25)
        5:12.53 (35.51)     5:46.48 (33.95)                                        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.43    5:51.98        
                  31.20     1:05.82 (34.62)     1:41.19 (35.37)     2:16.97 (35.78)
        2:53.22 (36.25)     3:29.06 (35.84)     4:05.55 (36.49)     4:41.69 (36.14)
        5:17.17 (35.48)     5:51.98 (34.81)                                        
  7 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.58    5:56.42        
                  29.96     1:04.36 (34.40)     1:40.50 (36.14)     2:16.31 (35.81)
        2:53.13 (36.82)     3:30.38 (37.25)     4:07.73 (37.35)     4:44.27 (36.54)
        5:21.01 (36.74)     5:56.42 (35.41)                                        
  8 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               6:02.77    5:59.13        
                  31.84     1:08.18 (36.34)     1:44.97 (36.79)     2:22.14 (37.17)
        2:58.95 (36.81)     3:35.90 (36.95)     4:12.60 (36.70)     4:48.67 (36.07)
        5:24.13 (35.46)     5:59.13 (35.00)                                        
  9 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              6:40.78    6:05.09        
                  31.37     1:07.21 (35.84)     1:44.40 (37.19)     2:22.59 (38.19)
        3:00.02 (37.43)     3:37.90 (37.88)     4:16.19 (38.29)     4:53.55 (37.36)
        5:29.98 (36.43)     6:05.09 (35.11)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          6:18.02    6:05.76        
                  31.61     1:06.92 (35.31)     1:43.90 (36.98)     2:20.89 (36.99)
        2:58.54 (37.65)     3:36.37 (37.83)     4:14.22 (37.85)     4:52.13 (37.91)
        5:30.05 (37.92)     6:05.76 (35.71)                                        
 11 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                    NT    6:11.53        
                  32.60     1:08.37 (35.77)     1:46.18 (37.81)     2:23.79 (37.61)
        3:01.60 (37.81)     3:39.77 (38.17)     4:18.33 (38.56)     4:57.42 (39.09)
        5:36.33 (38.91)     6:11.53 (35.20)                                        
 12 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.51    6:12.85        
                  31.95     1:08.10 (36.15)     1:45.23 (37.13)     2:22.77 (37.54)
        3:01.48 (38.71)     3:39.49 (38.01)     4:19.57 (40.08)     4:58.55 (38.98)
        5:36.55 (38.00)     6:12.85 (36.30)                                        
 13 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                    NT    6:13.72        
                  32.97     1:09.60 (36.63)     1:47.17 (37.57)     2:25.19 (38.02)
        3:02.45 (37.26)     3:40.51 (38.06)     4:20.72 (40.21)     4:59.24 (38.52)
        5:38.42 (39.18)     6:13.72 (35.30)                                        
 14 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              6:31.81    6:15.56        
                  32.46     1:08.90 (36.44)     1:46.58 (37.68)     2:26.00 (39.42)
        3:04.91 (38.91)     3:43.31 (38.40)     4:22.41 (39.10)     5:02.12 (39.71)
        5:41.48 (39.36)     6:15.56 (34.08)                                        
 15 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               6:35.20    6:19.93        
                  32.73     1:09.29 (36.56)     1:47.44 (38.15)     2:26.11 (38.67)
        3:05.24 (39.13)     3:44.94 (39.70)     4:24.87 (39.93)     5:04.09 (39.22)
        5:43.04 (38.95)     6:19.93 (36.89)                                        
 16 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.01    6:29.57        
                  34.10     1:13.23 (39.13)     1:53.50 (40.27)     2:32.89 (39.39)
        3:12.95 (40.06)     3:52.67 (39.72)     4:33.25 (40.58)     5:13.05 (39.80)
        5:53.47 (40.42)     6:29.57 (36.10)                                        
 17 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              6:35.03    6:30.34        
                  34.90     1:14.03 (39.13)     1:53.30 (39.27)     2:33.50 (40.20)
        3:12.87 (39.37)     3:53.49 (40.62)     4:34.72 (41.23)     5:14.45 (39.73)
        5:53.87 (39.42)     6:30.34 (36.47)                                        
 18 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              6:35.63    6:33.20        
                  35.48     1:14.34 (38.86)     1:54.33 (39.99)     2:34.05 (39.72)
        3:13.64 (39.59)     3:53.87 (40.23)     4:35.65 (41.78)     5:15.50 (39.85)
        5:54.99 (39.49)     6:33.20 (38.21)                                        
 19 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               6:39.93    6:33.38        
                  35.01     1:15.32 (40.31)     1:56.19 (40.87)     2:35.85 (39.66)
        3:15.41 (39.56)     3:55.78 (40.37)     4:36.08 (40.30)     5:16.59 (40.51)
        5:56.64 (40.05)     6:33.38 (36.74)                                        
 20 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  6:38.72    6:34.26        
                  35.69     1:15.86 (40.17)     1:57.01 (41.15)     2:38.60 (41.59)
        3:19.74 (41.14)     4:00.11 (40.37)     4:39.80 (39.69)     5:19.17 (39.37)
        5:58.72 (39.55)     6:34.26 (35.54)                                        
 21 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              8:15.61    6:42.73        
                  34.77     1:14.10 (39.33)     1:54.36 (40.26)     2:35.49 (41.13)
        3:17.23 (41.74)     3:59.45 (42.22)     4:41.48 (42.03)     5:23.21 (41.73)
        6:04.29 (41.08)     6:42.73 (38.44)                                        
 22 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:47.37    6:45.00        
                  34.44     1:14.77 (40.33)     1:56.25 (41.48)     2:37.94 (41.69)
        3:20.13 (42.19)     4:02.32 (42.19)     4:44.72 (42.40)     5:26.35 (41.63)
        6:07.28 (40.93)     6:45.00 (37.72)                                        
 23 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.45    6:47.18        
                  35.75     1:16.02 (40.27)     1:57.27 (41.25)     2:38.13 (40.86)
        3:20.70 (42.57)     4:02.70 (42.00)     4:45.16 (42.46)     5:26.94 (41.78)
        6:07.71 (40.77)     6:47.18 (39.47)                                        
 24 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:45.50    6:50.61        
                  34.52     1:15.36 (40.84)     1:56.35 (40.99)     2:37.16 (40.81)
        3:19.04 (41.88)     4:00.92 (41.88)     4:43.24 (42.32)     5:26.95 (43.71)
        6:09.68 (42.73)     6:50.61 (40.93)                                        
 25 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  6:44.40    6:51.70        
                  35.41     1:17.29 (41.88)     1:59.79 (42.50)     2:42.24 (42.45)
        3:23.70 (41.46)     4:05.69 (41.99)     4:48.55 (42.86)     5:31.16 (42.61)
        6:12.57 (41.41)     6:51.70 (39.13)                                        
 26 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR               7:00.74    6:52.86        
                  34.68     1:13.62 (38.94)     1:55.24 (41.62)     2:36.49 (41.25)
        3:19.90 (43.41)     4:02.78 (42.88)     4:46.11 (43.33)     5:29.60 (43.49)
        6:12.62 (43.02)     6:52.86 (40.24)                                        
 27 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.61    6:55.20        
                1:18.37                                                            
            3:25.21 ( )     4:08.25 (43.04)     4:50.89 (42.64)     5:34.78 (43.89)
        6:14.34 (39.56)     6:55.20 (40.86)                                        
 28 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                    NT    7:10.95        
                  36.35     1:18.99 (42.64)     2:02.50 (43.51)     2:47.15 (44.65)
        3:30.92 (43.77)     4:16.48 (45.56)     5:01.92 (45.44)     5:46.01 (44.09)
        6:29.40 (43.39)     7:10.95 (41.55)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              6:09.00         NS        
 -- HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                  31.16      30.12        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      30.32        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      31.56        
  4 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      31.67        
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                32.81      32.43        
  6 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                31.44      32.44        
  7 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                  32.43      32.67        
  8 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                34.34      32.70        
  9 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            33.18      32.98        
 10 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      33.02        
 11 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                34.24      33.27        
 12 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR            34.03      33.52        
 13 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                34.57      33.61        
 14 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      33.73        
 15 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 33.91      33.96        
 16 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.95      34.08        
 17 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      34.33        
 18 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            34.21      34.70        
 19 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      34.76        
 20 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT      34.79        
 21 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      35.00        
 22 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR                35.45      35.75        
 23 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 35.73      35.76        
 23 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 35.78      35.76        
 25 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      36.26        
 26 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      36.47        
 27 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.31      37.12        
 28 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 37.36      37.31        
 29 McMahon, Amelia G         12 HYB-MR                 36.95      37.49        
 30 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 37.68      37.70        
 31 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    37.22      37.77        
 32 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR                 37.60      37.79        
 33 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            37.73      37.98        
 34 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      39.49        
 35 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                40.50      39.72        
 36 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.51      39.81        
 37 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT      40.67        
 38 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR                 44.16      41.55        
 39 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR            44.11      41.56        
 40 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR               NT      41.76        
 41 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      42.10        
 42 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    43.12      42.64        
 43 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.14      42.77        
 44 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.98      42.93        
 45 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      43.01        
 46 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                45.67      44.30        
 47 Yildiz, Asliban           11 CSDC-MR                   NT      44.38        
 48 DeCandia, Olivia A        12 QNS-MR                 48.04      45.62        
 49 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.10      45.93        
 50 Tajes, Isabel K           11 QNS-MR                    NT      46.12        
 51 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR                45.70      47.93        
 -- Alvear, Isabella          12 HYB-MR                 39.63         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ocasio, Julia             12 LIFE-MR                52.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                1:05.23    1:05.03        
                  31.12     1:05.03 (33.91)                                        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:05.14        
                  31.85     1:05.14 (33.29)                                        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:05.60        
                  32.25     1:05.60 (33.35)                                        
  4 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR          1:12.21    1:09.10        
                  33.64     1:09.10 (35.46)                                        
  5 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.32    1:09.12        
                  33.52     1:09.12 (35.60)                                        
  6 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:12.03    1:10.10        
                  33.92     1:10.10 (36.18)                                        
  7 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:10.27        
                  34.32     1:10.27 (35.95)                                        
  8 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                1:09.78    1:11.17        
                  34.05     1:11.17 (37.12)                                        
  9 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:12.01    1:11.41        
                  34.86     1:11.41 (36.55)                                        
 10 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.62    1:11.97        
                  35.22     1:11.97 (36.75)                                        
 11 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.26    1:11.98        
                  33.93     1:11.98 (38.05)                                        
 12 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:12.52        
                  35.75     1:12.52 (36.77)                                        
 13 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:14.35    1:12.81        
                  35.58     1:12.81 (37.23)                                        
 14 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:12.99        
                  35.68     1:12.99 (37.31)                                        
 15 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR               1:16.27    1:13.46        
                  35.91     1:13.46 (37.55)                                        
 16 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR              1:15.81    1:13.71        
                  36.25     1:13.71 (37.46)                                        
 17 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.22    1:14.56        
                  35.71     1:14.56 (38.85)                                        
 18 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.58    1:15.47        
                  37.02     1:15.47 (38.45)                                        
 19 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.20    1:16.34        
                  38.37     1:16.34 (37.97)                                        
 20 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.38    1:16.66        
                  37.76     1:16.66 (38.90)                                        
 21 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               1:17.29    1:16.68        
                  37.72     1:16.68 (38.96)                                        
 22 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:17.68    1:16.93        
                  37.53     1:16.93 (39.40)                                        
 23 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:18.03    1:17.15        
                  37.81     1:17.15 (39.34)                                        
 24 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR              1:21.25    1:19.17        
                  38.35     1:19.17 (40.82)                                        
 25 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.62    1:19.40        
                  38.33     1:19.40 (41.07)                                        
 26 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.16    1:19.62        
                  38.31     1:19.62 (41.31)                                        
 27 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.70    1:19.92        
                  38.91     1:19.92 (41.01)                                        
 28 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:20.88        
                  37.60     1:20.88 (43.28)                                        
 29 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR               1:22.74    1:22.55        
                  40.36     1:22.55 (42.19)                                        
 30 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.65    1:22.88        
                  39.84     1:22.88 (43.04)                                        
 31 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:23.25        
                  40.44     1:23.25 (42.81)                                        
 32 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:45.95    1:24.41        
                  40.83     1:24.41 (43.58)                                        
 33 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:24.54        
                  40.96     1:24.54 (43.58)                                        
 34 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.29    1:25.01        
                  40.98     1:25.01 (44.03)                                        
 35 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR               1:31.13    1:25.31        
                  42.49     1:25.31 (42.82)                                        
 36 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.47    1:27.50        
                  41.71     1:27.50 (45.79)                                        
 37 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR              1:27.41    1:27.90        
                  43.35     1:27.90 (44.55)                                        
 38 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.81    1:29.97        
                  43.87     1:29.97 (46.10)                                        
 39 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              1:36.77    1:31.80        
                  45.87     1:31.80 (45.93)                                        
 40 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               1:30.37    1:34.62        
                  48.68     1:34.62 (45.94)                                        
 41 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.18    1:35.02        
                  47.74     1:35.02 (47.28)                                        
 42 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.83    1:35.53        
                  46.36     1:35.53 (49.17)                                        
 43 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:42.03    1:35.68        
                  47.01     1:35.68 (48.67)                                        
 44 Loewy, Jessica E          12 UN-MR                1:33.39    1:36.53        
 45 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR               1:48.34    1:40.46        
                  48.16     1:40.46 (52.30)                                        
 46 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.79    1:43.55        
                  48.52     1:43.55 (55.03)                                        
 47 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR              1:34.80    1:48.44        
                  51.08     1:48.44 (57.36)                                        
 -- Taveras, Kaila M          11 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR               1:52.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                34.51      33.87        
  2 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                  35.21      35.06        
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.01      35.20        
  4 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT      36.11        
                  36.11           36.11 ( )                                        
  5 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                35.74      36.39        
  6 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    37.32      36.94        
  7 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.60      37.40        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      37.53        
  9 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 38.83      37.54        
 10 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      37.72        
 11 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR            36.57      37.88        
 12 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                38.42      38.55        
 13 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 39.35      38.72        
 14 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 38.59      39.08        
 15 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            38.42      39.18        
 16 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      39.56        
 17 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                40.22      39.76        
 18 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    40.16      39.90        
 19 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                38.34      40.18        
 20 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            40.51      41.16        
 21 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                41.73      41.25        
 22 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.26      41.46        
 23 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            41.42      41.71        
 24 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.74      42.09        
 25 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 43.52      43.67        
 26 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      43.96        
 27 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.66      44.10        
 28 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.19      44.14        
 29 Maroney, Amanda           12 CIY-MR                 44.46      44.21        
 30 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR               NT      44.64        
                  44.65           44.64 ( )                                        
 31 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                46.23      44.86        
 32 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    44.35      45.34        
 33 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      46.46        
 34 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.36      46.92        
 35 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 44.93      46.96        
 36 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 47.40      46.99        
 37 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    45.97      47.13        
 38 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                47.46      47.17        
 39 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR            47.59      47.36        
 40 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                49.52      47.89        
 41 DeCandia, Olivia A        12 QNS-MR                    NT      48.28        
 42 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    49.33      49.83        
 43 Alvear, Isabella          12 HYB-MR                 50.84      50.08        
 44 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    49.80      50.71        
 45 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR                 52.94      53.22        
 46 Ocasio, Julia             12 LIFE-MR                58.89      55.22        
 -- Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR    48.20         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Yildiz, Asliban           11 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                1:12.69    1:13.30        
                  34.79     1:13.30 (38.51)                                        
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:16.32    1:16.00        
                  36.07     1:16.00 (39.93)                                        
  3 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:15.17    1:16.08        
                  36.34     1:16.08 (39.74)                                        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:17.19        
                  36.33     1:17.19 (40.86)                                        
  5 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:17.76    1:18.99        
                  36.48     1:18.99 (42.51)                                        
  6 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:18.34    1:19.64        
                  37.99     1:19.64 (41.65)                                        
  7 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:19.85        
                  37.92     1:19.85 (41.93)                                        
  8 Bouzarovata, Salma        11 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:19.93        
                  37.84     1:19.93 (42.09)                                        
  9 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.47    1:20.25        
                  38.19     1:20.25 (42.06)                                        
 10 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:20.78        
                  38.36     1:20.78 (42.42)                                        
 11 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:20.93        
                  38.75     1:20.93 (42.18)                                        
 12 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:23.56    1:21.18        
                  38.79     1:21.18 (42.39)                                        
 13 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:22.80    1:22.07        
                  40.13     1:22.07 (41.94)                                        
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.09    1:22.40        
                  38.92     1:22.40 (43.48)                                        
 15 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.85    1:22.41        
                  40.78     1:22.41 (41.63)                                        
 16 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.86    1:22.64        
                  39.72     1:22.64 (42.92)                                        
 17 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.11        
                  38.97     1:23.11 (44.14)                                        
 18 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.17    1:23.46        
                  40.12     1:23.46 (43.34)                                        
 19 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.51    1:23.75        
                  39.95     1:23.75 (43.80)                                        
 20 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:25.82    1:24.75        
                  39.52     1:24.75 (45.23)                                        
 21 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:28.45    1:24.87        
                  39.73     1:24.87 (45.14)                                        
 22 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:26.29    1:24.96        
                  40.41     1:24.96 (44.55)                                        
 23 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.90    1:25.84        
                  40.58     1:25.84 (45.26)                                        
 24 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:28.12    1:26.27        
                  40.67     1:26.27 (45.60)                                        
 25 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR              1:28.70    1:26.93        
                  41.19     1:26.93 (45.74)                                        
 26 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:29.77    1:27.22        
                  41.32     1:27.22 (45.90)                                        
 27 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.14    1:27.55        
                  40.21     1:27.55 (47.34)                                        
 28 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:27.66        
                  41.29     1:27.66 (46.37)                                        
 29 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.59    1:27.74        
                  42.50     1:27.74 (45.24)                                        
 30 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.18    1:28.21        
                  41.12     1:28.21 (47.09)                                        
 31 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              1:31.34    1:28.71        
                  40.82     1:28.71 (47.89)                                        
 32 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.46    1:29.21        
                  43.07     1:29.21 (46.14)                                        
 33 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.34    1:31.49        
                  41.97     1:31.49 (49.52)                                        
 34 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.92    1:31.75        
                  43.40     1:31.75 (48.35)                                        
 35 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.92    1:32.44        
                  43.03     1:32.44 (49.41)                                        
 36 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.80    1:32.58        
                  43.45     1:32.58 (49.13)                                        
 37 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR              1:36.20    1:33.60        
                  44.68     1:33.60 (48.92)                                        
 38 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.67    1:34.12        
                  43.95     1:34.12 (50.17)                                        
 39 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:39.20    1:34.21        
                  44.21     1:34.21 (50.00)                                        
 40 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.94    1:36.23        
                  46.32     1:36.23 (49.91)                                        
 41 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.59    1:36.68        
                  46.79     1:36.68 (49.89)                                        
 42 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:37.34        
                  47.08     1:37.34 (50.26)                                        
 43 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.46    1:39.27        
                  48.06     1:39.27 (51.21)                                        
 44 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR              1:53.43    1:43.33        
                  49.93     1:43.33 (53.40)                                        
 45 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:52.28    1:44.15        
                  49.44     1:44.15 (54.71)                                        
 46 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.05    1:45.11        
                  49.61     1:45.11 (55.50)                                        
 47 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:47.11        
                  48.90     1:47.11 (58.21)                                        
 48 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.20    1:48.35        
                  51.59     1:48.35 (56.76)                                        
 49 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:46.89    1:48.47        
                  52.20     1:48.47 (56.27)                                        
 50 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:57.56        
                  53.05   1:57.56 (1:04.51)                                        
 -- Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                  28.90      29.13        
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                29.14      29.28        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                28.70      29.34        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.19      29.37        
  5 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      29.91        
  6 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                30.40      30.20        
  7 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      30.54        
  8 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                  30.24      30.76        
  9 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            31.79      30.77        
 10 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            32.05      31.28        
 11 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                31.07      31.65        
 12 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR               NT      31.72        
 13 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.93      32.05        
 14 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 31.09      32.10        
 15 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT      32.24        
 16 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.15      32.41        
 17 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 32.78      32.64        
 18 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.99      33.44        
 19 Bouzarovata, Salma        11 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.46        
 20 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    34.13      33.64        
 21 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                35.94      33.73        
 22 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      34.01        
 23 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.28      34.18        
 24 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.58      34.44        
 25 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                38.85      35.06        
 26 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.14      35.35        
 27 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            36.88      35.45        
 28 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                39.35      35.66        
 29 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                    NT      35.68        
 30 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 35.54      36.06        
 31 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 35.81      36.43        
 32 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                38.03      36.73        
 33 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.97      37.61        
 34 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      37.81        
 35 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      38.82        
 36 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.61      39.34        
 37 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      39.58        
 38 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR                47.40      39.63        
 39 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      39.82        
 40 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.42      39.95        
 41 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      40.84        
 42 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    42.33      42.22        
 43 Maroney, Amanda           12 CIY-MR                 48.74      42.29        
 44 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR            45.09      42.99        
 45 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                42.99      43.16        
 46 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    47.29      45.22        
 47 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR                55.89      45.27        
 48 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR                 46.34      46.16        
 49 Neems, Kaylee R           12 HYB-MR                    NT      46.52        
 50 Yildiz, Asliban           11 CSDC-MR                   NT      47.67        
 51 Loewy, Jessica E          12 UN-MR                  42.95      49.10        
 52 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.92      49.97        
 -- Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                33.78         NS        
 -- Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.92         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.74    1:04.44        
                  30.53     1:04.44 (33.91)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                1:04.84    1:05.25        
                  30.14     1:05.25 (35.11)                                        
  3 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.39    1:05.39        
                  30.69     1:05.39 (34.70)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:06.53    1:05.91        
                  31.60     1:05.91 (34.31)                                        
  5 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                1:07.35    1:07.13        
                  31.83     1:07.13 (35.30)                                        
  6 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:06.27    1:07.35        
                  32.72     1:07.35 (34.63)                                        
  7 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:05.36    1:08.92        
                  33.53     1:08.92 (35.39)                                        
  8 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.50    1:09.73        
                  32.29     1:09.73 (37.44)                                        
  9 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:10.53        
                  31.94     1:10.53 (38.59)                                        
 10 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.29    1:11.50        
                  33.23     1:11.50 (38.27)                                        
 11 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:11.62    1:11.53        
                  33.68     1:11.53 (37.85)                                        
 12 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR          1:14.28    1:11.57        
                  33.40     1:11.57 (38.17)                                        
 13 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:14.39    1:12.63        
                  33.39     1:12.63 (39.24)                                        
 14 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:14.69        
                  35.89     1:14.69 (38.80)                                        
 15 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:15.09        
                  36.91     1:15.09 (38.18)                                        
 16 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:15.95    1:15.65        
                  34.70     1:15.65 (40.95)                                        
 17 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:15.70        
                  34.43     1:15.70 (41.27)                                        
 18 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR               1:27.11    1:16.14        
                  34.73     1:16.14 (41.41)                                        
 19 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:23.88    1:17.42        
                  34.21     1:17.42 (43.21)                                        
 20 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              1:19.66    1:18.05        
                  36.53     1:18.05 (41.52)                                        
 21 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.51    1:18.27        
                  36.43     1:18.27 (41.84)                                        
 22 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:22.47    1:18.71        
                  35.00     1:18.71 (43.71)                                        
 23 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:20.29    1:19.49        
                  34.50     1:19.49 (44.99)                                        
 24 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:26.95    1:21.62        
                  37.28     1:21.62 (44.34)                                        
 25 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:20.62    1:22.12        
                  38.24     1:22.12 (43.88)                                        
 26 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:24.10        
                  38.55     1:24.10 (45.55)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.35    1:24.17        
                  37.77     1:24.17 (46.40)                                        
 28 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.21    1:25.62        
                  38.27     1:25.62 (47.35)                                        
 29 McMahon, Amelia G         12 HYB-MR               1:31.58    1:26.61        
                  40.15     1:26.61 (46.46)                                        
 30 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:26.79        
                  38.08     1:26.79 (48.71)                                        
 31 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.00    1:28.83        
                  41.06     1:28.83 (47.77)                                        
 32 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.86        
                  42.12     1:28.86 (46.74)                                        
 33 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:29.97        
                  40.24     1:29.97 (49.73)                                        
 34 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.53    1:30.26        
                  40.30     1:30.26 (49.96)                                        
 35 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.76    1:33.08        
                  41.54     1:33.08 (51.54)                                        
 36 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.95    1:35.98        
                  44.63     1:35.98 (51.35)                                        
 37 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:36.44        
                  44.06     1:36.44 (52.38)                                        
 38 Maroney, Amanda           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.90        
                  46.59     1:44.90 (58.31)                                        
 39 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.54    1:46.32        
                  49.14     1:46.32 (57.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80    1:05.60        
                  30.04     1:05.60 (35.56)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                1:08.09    1:06.26        
                  30.39     1:06.26 (35.87)                                        
  3 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                1:08.37    1:07.61        
                  31.65     1:07.61 (35.96)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:07.21    1:07.86        
                  31.98     1:07.86 (35.88)                                        
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.30    1:08.01        
                  31.55     1:08.01 (36.46)                                        
  6 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:08.59        
                  30.83     1:08.59 (37.76)                                        
  7 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:07.80    1:09.03        
                  32.69     1:09.03 (36.34)                                        
  8 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:10.90    1:09.08        
                  32.48     1:09.08 (36.60)                                        
  9 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:10.70    1:09.94        
                  32.13     1:09.94 (37.81)                                        
 10 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:17.11    1:10.90        
                  32.29     1:10.90 (38.61)                                        
 11 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:16.68    1:11.05        
                  32.44     1:11.05 (38.61)                                        
 12 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:11.77        
                  32.46     1:11.77 (39.31)                                        
 13 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:14.79    1:12.21        
                  33.54     1:12.21 (38.67)                                        
 14 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:12.56        
                  34.36     1:12.56 (38.20)                                        
 15 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.39    1:13.01        
                  35.34     1:13.01 (37.67)                                        
 16 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.80    1:13.35        
                  34.28     1:13.35 (39.07)                                        
 17 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:13.90        
                  34.12     1:13.90 (39.78)                                        
 18 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:13.28    1:14.67        
                  36.40     1:14.67 (38.27)                                        
 19 Bouzarovata, Salma        11 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:14.91        
                  36.24     1:14.91 (38.67)                                        
 20 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:15.12        
                  34.69     1:15.12 (40.43)                                        
 21 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR               1:22.49    1:15.34        
                  34.62     1:15.34 (40.72)                                        
 22 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.85    1:15.58        
                  34.80     1:15.58 (40.78)                                        
 23 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:15.71        
                  34.97     1:15.71 (40.74)                                        
 24 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:15.85        
                  34.41     1:15.85 (41.44)                                        
 25 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              1:16.20    1:16.93        
                  34.76     1:16.93 (42.17)                                        
 26 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:19.96    1:17.21        
                  35.05     1:17.21 (42.16)                                        
 27 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               1:25.77    1:19.22        
                  36.86     1:19.22 (42.36)                                        
 28 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.21    1:19.44        
                  36.53     1:19.44 (42.91)                                        
 29 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.30    1:19.84        
                  37.16     1:19.84 (42.68)                                        
 30 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR               1:25.87    1:20.00        
                  38.37     1:20.00 (41.63)                                        
 31 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:20.13        
                  37.93     1:20.13 (42.20)                                        
 32 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.02    1:20.87        
                  39.07     1:20.87 (41.80)                                        
 33 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:21.01        
                  39.94     1:21.01 (41.07)                                        
 34 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:30.47    1:21.07        
                  39.28     1:21.07 (41.79)                                        
 35 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:21.77        
                  38.71     1:21.77 (43.06)                                        
 36 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.81    1:21.79        
                  35.83     1:21.79 (45.96)                                        
 37 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.93    1:22.84        
                  38.06     1:22.84 (44.78)                                        
 38 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              1:26.41    1:22.89        
                  36.62     1:22.89 (46.27)                                        
 39 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:30.65    1:23.66        
                  36.53     1:23.66 (47.13)                                        
 40 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.88    1:23.73        
                  39.01     1:23.73 (44.72)                                        
 41 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              1:41.23    1:24.47        
                  40.60     1:24.47 (43.87)                                        
 42 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.41    1:25.50        
                  42.17     1:25.50 (43.33)                                        
 43 Maroney, Amanda           12 CIY-MR               1:28.51    1:26.99        
                  39.26     1:26.99 (47.73)                                        
 44 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:25.75    1:28.10        
                  37.80     1:28.10 (50.30)                                        
 45 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.07    1:28.46        
                  42.66     1:28.46 (45.80)                                        
 46 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:29.05        
                  42.84     1:29.05 (46.21)                                        
 47 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.70    1:31.47        
                  42.53     1:31.47 (48.94)                                        
 48 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.73    1:31.61        
                  44.32     1:31.61 (47.29)                                        
 49 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR          1:34.63    1:31.86        
                  43.36     1:31.86 (48.50)                                        
 50 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR              1:37.96    1:33.00        
                  44.13     1:33.00 (48.87)                                        
 51 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               1:48.93    1:34.65        
                  43.03     1:34.65 (51.62)                                        
 52 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:38.03    1:35.05        
                  45.95     1:35.05 (49.10)                                        
 53 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:57.89    1:35.33        
                  45.99     1:35.33 (49.34)                                        
 54 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.34    1:41.70        
                  48.84     1:41.70 (52.86)                                        
 55 Taveras, Kaila M          11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:43.67        
                  46.49     1:43.67 (57.18)                                        
 56 Neems, Kaylee R           12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:49.04        
                  47.92   1:49.04 (1:01.12)                                        
 -- Yildiz, Asliban           11 CSDC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:20.79        
                  30.72     1:05.75 (35.03)     1:48.31 (42.56)     2:20.79 (32.48)
  2 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.62    2:23.93        
                  31.48     1:08.25 (36.77)     1:51.36 (43.11)     2:23.93 (32.57)
  3 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               2:25.84    2:26.19        
                  32.87     1:11.01 (38.14)     1:51.69 (40.68)     2:26.19 (34.50)
  4 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.20    2:28.27        
                  32.45     1:12.57 (40.12)     1:56.29 (43.72)     2:28.27 (31.98)
  5 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               2:34.66    2:30.01        
                  31.83     1:08.70 (36.87)     1:54.55 (45.85)     2:30.01 (35.46)
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:32.99    2:30.57        
                  32.47     1:11.48 (39.01)     1:55.68 (44.20)     2:30.57 (34.89)
  7 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.15        
                  33.12     1:12.03 (38.91)     1:57.10 (45.07)     2:32.15 (35.05)
  8 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.61    2:32.84        
                  33.40     1:11.72 (38.32)     1:56.47 (44.75)     2:32.84 (36.37)
  9 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              2:43.22    2:34.45        
                  34.89     1:14.68 (39.79)     2:00.68 (46.00)     2:34.45 (33.77)
 10 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          2:35.35    2:34.91        
                  32.82     1:12.27 (39.45)     1:58.92 (46.65)     2:34.91 (35.99)
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.36    2:35.07        
                  34.50     1:14.25 (39.75)     2:01.11 (46.86)     2:35.07 (33.96)
 12 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          2:38.36    2:35.72        
                  33.22     1:13.57 (40.35)     1:59.09 (45.52)     2:35.72 (36.63)
 13 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.77    2:35.84        
                  34.45     1:17.29 (42.84)     2:00.62 (43.33)     2:35.84 (35.22)
 14 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          2:57.63    2:38.71        
                  33.40     1:14.41 (41.01)     2:01.23 (46.82)     2:38.71 (37.48)
 15 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               2:37.39    2:40.90        
                  35.76     1:17.86 (42.10)     2:04.71 (46.85)     2:40.90 (36.19)
 16 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              2:45.95    2:43.07        
                  34.50     1:18.02 (43.52)     2:06.24 (48.22)     2:43.07 (36.83)
 17 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:39.52    2:43.40        
                  36.00     1:16.75 (40.75)     2:07.06 (50.31)     2:43.40 (36.34)
 18 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              2:56.67    2:46.29        
                  36.33     1:18.32 (41.99)     2:09.36 (51.04)     2:46.29 (36.93)
 19 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.60    2:46.60        
                  35.29     1:18.49 (43.20)     2:07.81 (49.32)     2:46.60 (38.79)
 20 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          2:50.19    2:48.30        
                  38.65     1:21.76 (43.11)     2:09.68 (47.92)     2:48.30 (38.62)
 21 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.91    2:49.31        
                  41.82     1:21.73 (39.91)     2:13.85 (52.12)     2:49.31 (35.46)
 22 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.12    2:50.52        
                  36.59     1:22.72 (46.13)     2:13.99 (51.27)     2:50.52 (36.53)
 23 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.50    2:59.14        
                  40.08     1:28.23 (48.15)     2:21.70 (53.47)     2:59.14 (37.44)
 24 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.04    3:00.18        
                  43.65     1:29.98 (46.33)     2:24.20 (54.22)     3:00.18 (35.98)
 25 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR               3:01.07    3:00.64        
                  43.43     1:28.97 (45.54)     2:22.15 (53.18)     3:00.64 (38.49)
 26 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          3:13.78    3:05.60        
                  42.12     1:31.87 (49.75)     2:23.37 (51.50)     3:05.60 (42.23)
 27 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.91    3:06.02        
                  42.91     1:30.14 (47.23)     2:26.92 (56.78)     3:06.02 (39.10)
 -- Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.09     1:20.94 (44.85)     2:20.90 (59.96)          DQ (39.77)
 -- Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:37.44         NS        
 -- Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                2:22.64         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR                 25.16      25.31        
  2 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.51      25.45        
  3 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR    25.38      25.55        
  4 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.67      26.06        
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.94      26.21        
  6 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR                 25.48      26.35        
  7 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      26.55        
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      26.68        
  9 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR                26.46      26.76        
 10 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                27.09      26.96        
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                  26.92      27.10        
 12 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.89      27.13        
 13 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 27.61      27.24        
 14 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.02      27.57        
 14 Chen, Kira                14 QNS-MR                 28.01      27.57        
 16 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR                 28.07      28.18        
 17 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR                27.87      28.26        
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      28.36        
 19 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR                 28.71      28.40        
 20 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR                 28.15      28.46        
 21 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.75      28.54        
 22 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.14      28.65        
 23 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR                 28.57      28.67        
 24 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      28.70        
 25 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      28.76        
 25 Anaya, Josie K            13 UN-MR                     NT      28.76        
 27 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR                 28.87      28.78        
 28 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.20      28.84        
 29 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.93      28.86        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.77      28.93        
 31 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR                 28.33      28.98        
 32 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR            28.17      29.06        
 33 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      29.09        
 34 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR                 29.27      29.20        
 35 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR                29.20      29.22        
 36 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR                 29.14      29.60        
 37 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR                 29.08      29.72        
 37 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR                 29.73      29.72        
 39 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR    29.62      29.75        
 40 Looi, Christy K           14 CIY-MR                 30.03      29.79        
 41 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR                 30.00      30.01        
 42 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR                 29.52      30.07        
 43 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      30.21        
 44 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                 29.46      30.36        
 45 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 29.66      30.39        
 46 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      30.68        
 47 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR    31.38      31.19        
 48 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR                30.97      31.22        
 49 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.76      31.24        
 50 DiRe, Jessica R           14 CIY-MR                 31.20      31.41        
 51 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR                    NT      31.63        
 52 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR    31.97      31.64        
 53 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      31.72        
 54 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                 29.43      31.87        
 55 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR                 31.43      31.92        
 56 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR                31.46      32.16        
 57 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR                32.76      32.66        
 58 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR                 31.92      32.92        
 59 Deluca, Daniela M         13 QNS-MR                 34.01      33.97        
 60 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR                    NT      34.31        
 61 Keszthelyi, Madison       13 QNS-MR                    NT      35.54        
 62 Gerson, Emily             14 UN-MR                  46.58      42.66        
 -- Gousse, Caitlyn L         14 CIY-MR                 29.95         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR                30.12         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR                 54.92      55.34        
                  26.70       55.34 (28.64)                                        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR    56.16      56.03        
                  27.29       56.03 (28.74)                                        
  3 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      56.12        
                  26.77       56.12 (29.35)                                        
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR                 55.83      56.37        
                  27.38       56.37 (28.99)                                        
  5 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.28      56.57        
                  27.22       56.57 (29.35)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      57.06        
                  27.70       57.06 (29.36)                                        
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            56.17      57.35        
                  27.05       57.35 (30.30)                                        
  8 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.98      57.62        
                  28.14       57.62 (29.48)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR                56.72      58.02        
                  27.45       58.02 (30.57)                                        
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                  58.94      58.62        
                  27.78       58.62 (30.84)                                        
 11 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.30      58.82        
                  28.37       58.82 (30.45)                                        
 12 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                58.74      58.90        
                  28.28       58.90 (30.62)                                        
 13 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 58.26      58.93        
                  28.21       58.93 (30.72)                                        
 14 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR                 59.70      59.74        
                  28.36       59.74 (31.38)                                        
 15 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.76      59.80        
                  28.78       59.80 (31.02)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.59    1:00.12        
                  29.26     1:00.12 (30.86)                                        
 17 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 59.74    1:00.28        
                  28.74     1:00.28 (31.54)                                        
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:00.41        
                  28.99     1:00.41 (31.42)                                        
 19 Chen, Kira                14 QNS-MR               1:00.01    1:00.50        
                  28.80     1:00.50 (31.70)                                        
 20 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:01.69    1:00.51        
                  28.95     1:00.51 (31.56)                                        
 20 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.55    1:00.51        
                  29.02     1:00.51 (31.49)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:01.96    1:00.61        
                  28.27     1:00.61 (32.34)                                        
 23 Orr, Elon K               14 QNS-MR               1:01.51    1:01.11        
                  29.16     1:01.11 (31.95)                                        
 24 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.38    1:01.16        
                  29.40     1:01.16 (31.76)                                        
 25 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.45    1:01.17        
                  29.65     1:01.17 (31.52)                                        
 26 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR               1:04.40    1:01.26        
                  30.07     1:01.26 (31.19)                                        
 27 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               1:02.65    1:01.71        
                  30.00     1:01.71 (31.71)                                        
 28 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.26    1:02.00        
                  29.10     1:02.00 (32.90)                                        
 29 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               1:01.52    1:02.24        
                  30.10     1:02.24 (32.14)                                        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.42    1:02.26        
                  29.88     1:02.26 (32.38)                                        
 31 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:01.07    1:02.27        
                  29.82     1:02.27 (32.45)                                        
 31 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               1:03.99    1:02.27        
                  29.53     1:02.27 (32.74)                                        
 33 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:01.39    1:02.37        
                  30.03     1:02.37 (32.34)                                        
 34 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          1:01.59    1:02.38        
                  29.89     1:02.38 (32.49)                                        
 35 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:03.00        
                  30.16     1:03.00 (32.84)                                        
 36 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:03.06        
                  30.13     1:03.06 (32.93)                                        
 37 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:07.28    1:03.32        
                  29.96     1:03.32 (33.36)                                        
 38 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.85    1:03.63        
                  29.75     1:03.63 (33.88)                                        
 39 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR               1:02.29    1:03.80        
                  31.30     1:03.80 (32.50)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:03.84        
                  30.59     1:03.84 (33.25)                                        
 41 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR               1:02.69    1:03.87        
                  30.64     1:03.87 (33.23)                                        
 42 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:04.27    1:04.06        
                  29.94     1:04.06 (34.12)                                        
 43 Mulieri, Kelsey           14 WISC-MR              1:02.28    1:04.36        
                  30.64     1:04.36 (33.72)                                        
 44 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.20    1:04.72        
                  31.44     1:04.72 (33.28)                                        
 45 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               1:06.87    1:04.81        
                  31.28     1:04.81 (33.53)                                        
 46 Anaya, Josie K            13 UN-MR                     NT    1:04.98        
                  30.60     1:04.98 (34.38)                                        
 47 Dansker, Renee M          14 CIY-MR               1:06.24    1:05.08        
                  32.26     1:05.08 (32.82)                                        
 48 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.72    1:05.60        
                  31.57     1:05.60 (34.03)                                        
 49 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               1:05.74    1:05.71        
                  31.68     1:05.71 (34.03)                                        
 50 Gordon, Rachel S          14 UN-MR                1:10.29    1:05.89        
                  31.84     1:05.89 (34.05)                                        
 51 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.44    1:06.18        
                  31.77     1:06.18 (34.41)                                        
 52 Hanna, Elizabeth T        14 Twisters-MR          1:08.92    1:06.77        
                  32.97     1:06.77 (33.80)                                        
 53 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:08.07        
                  32.10     1:08.07 (35.97)                                        
 54 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:08.34    1:08.34        
                  32.29     1:08.34 (36.05)                                        
 55 Looi, Christy K           14 CIY-MR               1:05.67    1:08.46        
                  34.06     1:08.46 (34.40)                                        
 56 DiRe, Jessica R           14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:08.91        
                  32.80     1:08.91 (36.11)                                        
 57 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.07    1:09.15        
                  33.75     1:09.15 (35.40)                                        
 58 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:09.38        
                  32.83     1:09.38 (36.55)                                        
 59 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:15.35    1:09.50        
                  33.28     1:09.50 (36.22)                                        
 60 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:09.56        
                  32.87     1:09.56 (36.69)                                        
 61 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:09.09    1:09.92        
                  32.29     1:09.92 (37.63)                                        
 62 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80    1:09.96        
                  33.13     1:09.96 (36.83)                                        
 63 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              1:07.96    1:11.30        
                  34.51     1:11.30 (36.79)                                        
 64 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               1:09.34    1:11.59        
                  34.07     1:11.59 (37.52)                                        
 64 Gousse, Caitlyn L         14 CIY-MR               1:11.67    1:11.59        
                  32.56     1:11.59 (39.03)                                        
 66 Libassi, Carli K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.76    1:11.99        
                  34.15     1:11.99 (37.84)                                        
 67 Gerstein, Madison J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:12.11        
                  34.20     1:12.11 (37.91)                                        
 68 Ng, Valerie               14 CIY-MR               1:31.78    1:12.84        
                  35.01     1:12.84 (37.83)                                        
 69 Wong, Vanessa             14 QNS-MR               1:24.67    1:14.71        
                  35.01     1:14.71 (39.70)                                        
 70 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:15.80    1:15.73        
                  36.33     1:15.73 (39.40)                                        
 71 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR              1:12.75    1:16.47        
                  35.64     1:16.47 (40.83)                                        
 72 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              1:15.92    1:16.48        
                  37.53     1:16.48 (38.95)                                        
 73 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:19.43        
                  38.79     1:19.43 (40.64)                                        
 -- Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR               1:14.44         DQ        
      False start
                  33.90          DQ (37.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67    1:59.82        
                  27.86       57.84 (29.98)     1:28.53 (30.69)     1:59.82 (31.29)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:05.48    2:01.54        
                  28.05       59.13 (31.08)     1:31.01 (31.88)     2:01.54 (30.53)
  3 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR               2:02.21    2:03.31        
                  27.87       59.09 (31.22)     1:31.72 (32.63)     2:03.31 (31.59)
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.43    2:03.99        
                  28.51       59.40 (30.89)     1:31.54 (32.14)     2:03.99 (32.45)
  5 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.45    2:05.71        
                  28.32     1:00.46 (32.14)     1:33.79 (33.33)     2:05.71 (31.92)
  6 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.23    2:05.84        
                  28.08     1:00.11 (32.03)     1:33.64 (33.53)     2:05.84 (32.20)
  7 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              2:04.27    2:05.98        
                  28.49     1:00.16 (31.67)     1:33.19 (33.03)     2:05.98 (32.79)
  8 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.30    2:06.53        
                  29.54     1:01.35 (31.81)     1:33.99 (32.64)     2:06.53 (32.54)
  9 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:09.40    2:06.82        
                  29.51     1:01.77 (32.26)     1:34.73 (32.96)     2:06.82 (32.09)
 10 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:12.42    2:07.64        
                  29.84     1:02.18 (32.34)     1:35.08 (32.90)     2:07.64 (32.56)
 11 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.80    2:07.68        
                  29.61     1:02.20 (32.59)     1:35.93 (33.73)     2:07.68 (31.75)
 12 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                2:05.53    2:08.10        
                  28.86     1:00.48 (31.62)     1:34.54 (34.06)     2:08.10 (33.56)
 13 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               2:08.86    2:08.34        
                  29.11     1:01.55 (32.44)     1:35.55 (34.00)     2:08.34 (32.79)
 14 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:08.84        
                  29.22     1:01.56 (32.34)     1:35.26 (33.70)     2:08.84 (33.58)
 15 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.01    2:08.88        
                  28.85     1:01.82 (32.97)     1:35.41 (33.59)     2:08.88 (33.47)
 16 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               2:14.65    2:10.02        
                  29.79     1:02.73 (32.94)     1:36.64 (33.91)     2:10.02 (33.38)
 17 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.63    2:10.17        
                  29.45     1:02.59 (33.14)     1:36.76 (34.17)     2:10.17 (33.41)
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.84    2:10.34        
                  29.50     1:02.72 (33.22)     1:37.19 (34.47)     2:10.34 (33.15)
 19 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          2:10.04    2:11.88        
                  30.81     1:04.03 (33.22)     1:37.86 (33.83)     2:11.88 (34.02)
 20 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR               2:14.86    2:13.59        
                  30.60     1:04.97 (34.37)     1:40.01 (35.04)     2:13.59 (33.58)
 21 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.81    2:13.78        
                  30.15     1:04.27 (34.12)     1:39.51 (35.24)     2:13.78 (34.27)
 22 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.50    2:14.40        
                  30.30     1:04.00 (33.70)     1:39.05 (35.05)     2:14.40 (35.35)
 23 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:14.89    2:14.85        
                  30.58     1:05.91 (35.33)     1:41.99 (36.08)     2:14.85 (32.86)
 24 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.54    2:17.31        
                  31.16     1:06.05 (34.89)     1:42.24 (36.19)     2:17.31 (35.07)
 25 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.59    2:17.57        
                  32.02     1:06.69 (34.67)     1:42.59 (35.90)     2:17.57 (34.98)
 26 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               2:22.64    2:18.38        
                  32.48     1:08.06 (35.58)     1:44.27 (36.21)     2:18.38 (34.11)
 26 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          2:14.68    2:18.38        
                  31.35     1:06.72 (35.37)     1:42.81 (36.09)     2:18.38 (35.57)
 28 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:20.41    2:19.14        
                  31.25     1:06.79 (35.54)     1:43.88 (37.09)     2:19.14 (35.26)
 29 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.46    2:19.36        
                  31.87     1:06.81 (34.94)     1:43.31 (36.50)     2:19.36 (36.05)
 30 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.38    2:19.98        
                  31.08     1:06.46 (35.38)     1:43.96 (37.50)     2:19.98 (36.02)
 31 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.36    2:20.19        
                  31.98     1:07.28 (35.30)     1:43.72 (36.44)     2:20.19 (36.47)
 32 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.39    2:20.34        
                  32.24     1:08.26 (36.02)     1:44.67 (36.41)     2:20.34 (35.67)
 33 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.59    2:20.41        
                  31.68     1:07.16 (35.48)     1:43.91 (36.75)     2:20.41 (36.50)
 34 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:21.34        
                  32.33     1:08.73 (36.40)     1:44.53 (35.80)     2:21.34 (36.81)
 35 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              2:19.61    2:23.18        
                  31.86     1:07.02 (35.16)     1:45.05 (38.03)     2:23.18 (38.13)
 36 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.80    2:23.48        
                  33.46     1:10.21 (36.75)     1:47.33 (37.12)     2:23.48 (36.15)
 37 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:23.53        
                  32.04     1:08.26 (36.22)     1:46.06 (37.80)     2:23.53 (37.47)
 38 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:35.15    2:24.24        
                  31.43     1:07.42 (35.99)     1:46.34 (38.92)     2:24.24 (37.90)
 39 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               2:23.80    2:24.55        
                  34.13     1:11.41 (37.28)     1:48.82 (37.41)     2:24.55 (35.73)
 40 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:24.86        
                  33.66     1:09.95 (36.29)     1:47.74 (37.79)     2:24.86 (37.12)
 41 Dansker, Renee M          14 CIY-MR               2:29.76    2:27.04        
                  34.93     1:12.57 (37.64)     1:50.90 (38.33)     2:27.04 (36.14)
 42 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR               2:35.91    2:27.49        
                  34.89     1:13.23 (38.34)     1:51.18 (37.95)     2:27.49 (36.31)
 43 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.74    2:29.20        
                  35.33     1:13.19 (37.86)     1:52.44 (39.25)     2:29.20 (36.76)
 44 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.03    2:29.29        
                  34.08     1:12.20 (38.12)     1:51.66 (39.46)     2:29.29 (37.63)
 45 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.28    2:30.09        
                  35.64     1:13.47 (37.83)     1:52.28 (38.81)     2:30.09 (37.81)
 46 Anaya, Josie K            13 UN-MR                     NT    2:30.39        
                  35.34     1:14.90 (39.56)     1:54.30 (39.40)     2:30.39 (36.09)
 47 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:31.07    2:33.08        
                  34.00     1:12.67 (38.67)     1:54.06 (41.39)     2:33.08 (39.02)
 48 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR               2:36.56    2:33.45        
                  33.68     1:12.05 (38.37)     1:53.83 (41.78)     2:33.45 (39.62)
 49 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              2:33.38    2:33.91        
                  34.86     1:14.81 (39.95)     1:55.45 (40.64)     2:33.91 (38.46)
 50 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              2:30.11    2:34.29        
                  35.89     1:14.12 (38.23)     1:54.62 (40.50)     2:34.29 (39.67)
 51 DiRe, Jessica R           14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:35.31        
                  35.31     1:15.51 (40.20)     1:56.23 (40.72)     2:35.31 (39.08)
 52 Gousse, Caitlyn L         14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:36.14        
                  33.34     1:12.26 (38.92)     1:55.02 (42.76)     2:36.14 (41.12)
 53 Looi, Christy K           14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:37.75        
                  34.99     1:14.65 (39.66)     1:55.96 (41.31)     2:37.75 (41.79)
 54 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:39.34    2:39.59        
                  36.22     1:17.52 (41.30)     1:59.67 (42.15)     2:39.59 (39.92)
 55 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:40.13        
                  36.88     1:19.24 (42.36)     2:02.50 (43.26)     2:40.13 (37.63)
 56 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR               3:03.75    2:41.05        
                  36.11     1:17.69 (41.58)     2:01.20 (43.51)     2:41.05 (39.85)
 57 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:48.10        
                  39.59     1:22.91 (43.32)     2:07.79 (44.88)     2:48.10 (40.31)
 58 Gerson, Emily             14 UN-MR                4:04.68    3:39.55        
                  45.52     1:41.53 (56.01)     2:41.44 (59.91)     3:39.55 (58.11)
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:00.01   10:54.04        
                  29.69     1:02.51 (32.82)     1:35.78 (33.27)     2:09.38 (33.60)
        2:42.42 (33.04)     3:15.55 (33.13)     3:48.54 (32.99)     4:22.18 (33.64)
        4:55.58 (33.40)     5:28.60 (33.02)     6:00.99 (32.39)     6:33.71 (32.72)
        7:06.99 (33.28)     7:40.08 (33.09)     8:12.49 (32.41)     8:45.18 (32.69)
        9:18.17 (32.99)     9:50.11 (31.94)    10:22.71 (32.60)    10:54.04 (31.33)
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR 11:28.63   10:59.15        
                  30.32     1:03.02 (32.70)     1:36.48 (33.46)     2:09.84 (33.36)
        2:42.66 (32.82)     3:15.35 (32.69)     3:48.62 (33.27)     4:21.83 (33.21)
        4:55.05 (33.22)     5:27.95 (32.90)     6:00.99 (33.04)     6:34.16 (33.17)
        7:07.64 (33.48)     7:41.01 (33.37)     8:13.69 (32.68)     8:46.55 (32.86)
        9:19.82 (33.27)     9:53.39 (33.57)    10:26.54 (33.15)    10:59.15 (32.61)
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:25.11   11:21.26        
                  29.31     1:02.84 (33.53)     1:36.49 (33.65)     2:10.10 (33.61)
        2:43.89 (33.79)     3:17.98 (34.09)     3:52.02 (34.04)     4:26.51 (34.49)
        5:01.20 (34.69)     5:35.20 (34.00)     6:10.34 (35.14)     6:44.30 (33.96)
        7:19.64 (35.34)     7:54.15 (34.51)     8:28.82 (34.67)     9:03.13 (34.31)
        9:38.61 (35.48)    10:13.78 (35.17)    10:47.57 (33.79)    11:21.26 (33.69)
  4 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR 11:58.79   11:25.62        
                  29.78     1:02.14 (32.36)     1:35.79 (33.65)     2:10.28 (34.49)
        2:44.52 (34.24)     3:19.40 (34.88)     3:53.87 (34.47)     4:28.66 (34.79)
        5:03.71 (35.05)     5:38.59 (34.88)     6:14.15 (35.56)     6:48.50 (34.35)
        7:23.62 (35.12)     7:58.63 (35.01)     8:33.49 (34.86)     9:07.90 (34.41)
        9:43.01 (35.11)    10:17.72 (34.71)    10:52.32 (34.60)    11:25.62 (33.30)
  5 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR 11:35.43   11:33.35        
                  29.60     1:02.90 (33.30)     1:36.68 (33.78)     2:10.50 (33.82)
        2:44.35 (33.85)     3:18.88 (34.53)     3:52.97 (34.09)     4:28.04 (35.07)
        5:02.90 (34.86)     5:37.81 (34.91)     6:13.25 (35.44)     6:48.80 (35.55)
        7:25.12 (36.32)     8:01.33 (36.21)     8:36.39 (35.06)     9:12.54 (36.15)
        9:47.76 (35.22)    10:23.19 (35.43)    10:58.18 (34.99)    11:33.35 (35.17)
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                     NT   11:39.08        
                  31.47     1:05.82 (34.35)     1:40.82 (35.00)     2:16.13 (35.31)
        2:51.82 (35.69)     3:27.05 (35.23)     4:02.88 (35.83)     4:38.34 (35.46)
        5:14.09 (35.75)     5:48.81 (34.72)     6:23.80 (34.99)     6:59.09 (35.29)
        7:34.39 (35.30)     8:09.44 (35.05)     8:44.58 (35.14)     9:19.81 (35.23)
        9:54.56 (34.75)    10:29.90 (35.34)    11:05.18 (35.28)    11:39.08 (33.90)
  7 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR              12:17.34   11:47.25        
                  30.91     1:04.80 (33.89)     1:38.93 (34.13)     2:13.72 (34.79)
        2:48.63 (34.91)     3:24.74 (36.11)     3:59.88 (35.14)     4:35.34 (35.46)
        5:11.23 (35.89)     5:47.54 (36.31)     6:23.86 (36.32)     7:00.42 (36.56)
        7:37.41 (36.99)     8:13.64 (36.23)     8:50.04 (36.40)     9:26.33 (36.29)
       10:02.37 (36.04)    10:37.20 (34.83)    11:12.99 (35.79)    11:47.25 (34.26)
  8 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:43.43   11:49.81        
                  30.33     1:03.12 (32.79)     1:37.01 (33.89)     2:10.65 (33.64)
        2:45.21 (34.56)     3:20.55 (35.34)     3:56.63 (36.08)     4:33.04 (36.41)
        5:08.84 (35.80)     5:45.97 (37.13)     6:23.59 (37.62)     7:00.84 (37.25)
        7:38.07 (37.23)     8:14.22 (36.15)     8:50.73 (36.51)     9:27.61 (36.88)
       10:04.52 (36.91)    10:40.39 (35.87)    11:16.21 (35.82)    11:49.81 (33.60)
  9 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR         11:53.48   11:56.60        
                  29.56     1:03.03 (33.47)     1:37.76 (34.73)     2:12.81 (35.05)
        2:48.10 (35.29)     3:24.25 (36.15)     4:00.48 (36.23)     4:36.77 (36.29)
        5:12.87 (36.10)     5:48.69 (35.82)     6:24.06 (35.37)     6:59.57 (35.51)
        7:35.55 (35.98)     8:11.62 (36.07)     8:48.29 (36.67)     9:25.76 (37.47)
       10:04.37 (38.61)    10:42.04 (37.67)    11:19.75 (37.71)    11:56.60 (36.85)
 10 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR 11:49.87   11:59.27        
                  30.72     1:05.22 (34.50)     1:40.42 (35.20)     2:16.34 (35.92)
        2:52.36 (36.02)     3:28.20 (35.84)     4:04.95 (36.75)     4:41.71 (36.76)
        5:18.04 (36.33)     5:54.89 (36.85)     6:31.76 (36.87)     7:08.25 (36.49)
        7:44.66 (36.41)     8:21.44 (36.78)     8:58.36 (36.92)     9:35.60 (37.24)
       10:12.50 (36.90)    10:48.51 (36.01)    11:24.72 (36.21)    11:59.27 (34.55)
 11 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR 12:23.43   12:02.78        
                  30.26     1:04.10 (33.84)     1:39.31 (35.21)     2:15.22 (35.91)
        2:51.00 (35.78)     3:27.37 (36.37)     4:04.45 (37.08)     4:41.02 (36.57)
        5:18.39 (37.37)     5:55.60 (37.21)     6:33.11 (37.51)     7:10.87 (37.76)
        7:48.40 (37.53)     8:25.44 (37.04)     9:02.40 (36.96)     9:39.03 (36.63)
       10:16.01 (36.98)    10:52.97 (36.96)    11:28.62 (35.65)    12:02.78 (34.16)
 12 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR             11:59.00   12:16.43        
                  30.25     1:03.63 (33.38)     1:39.06 (35.43)     2:14.66 (35.60)
        2:50.77 (36.11)     3:27.16 (36.39)     4:04.25 (37.09)     4:41.67 (37.42)
        5:19.85 (38.18)     5:57.87 (38.02)     6:36.10 (38.23)     7:14.56 (38.46)
        7:52.79 (38.23)     8:31.17 (38.38)     9:09.37 (38.20)     9:46.95 (37.58)
       10:25.11 (38.16)    11:02.60 (37.49)    11:40.61 (38.01)    12:16.43 (35.82)
 13 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR 11:45.43   12:19.76        
                  31.91     1:07.42 (35.51)     1:43.85 (36.43)     2:20.77 (36.92)
        2:57.96 (37.19)     3:35.25 (37.29)     4:12.61 (37.36)     4:50.27 (37.66)
        5:27.63 (37.36)     6:05.20 (37.57)     6:42.42 (37.22)     7:20.36 (37.94)
        7:58.34 (37.98)     8:36.31 (37.97)     9:14.46 (38.15)     9:53.22 (38.76)
       10:31.63 (38.41)    11:09.52 (37.89)    11:45.17 (35.65)    12:19.76 (34.59)
 14 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR 12:39.89   12:20.07        
                  33.16     1:09.15 (35.99)     1:45.91 (36.76)     2:22.96 (37.05)
        2:59.99 (37.03)     3:37.23 (37.24)     4:14.89 (37.66)     4:52.10 (37.21)
        5:29.77 (37.67)     6:07.23 (37.46)     6:44.81 (37.58)     7:22.12 (37.31)
        7:59.81 (37.69)     8:37.35 (37.54)     9:14.59 (37.24)     9:52.13 (37.54)
       10:29.63 (37.50)    11:07.17 (37.54)    11:44.04 (36.87)    12:20.07 (36.03)
 15 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR 11:52.12   12:32.84        
                  32.38     1:08.06 (35.68)     1:44.14 (36.08)     2:21.13 (36.99)
        2:59.24 (38.11)     3:37.58 (38.34)     4:15.14 (37.56)     4:54.05 (38.91)
        5:33.03 (38.98)     6:10.12 (37.09)     6:48.07 (37.95)     7:26.26 (38.19)
        8:04.69 (38.43)     8:43.48 (38.79)     9:23.09 (39.61)    10:01.42 (38.33)
       10:38.67 (37.25)    11:16.68 (38.01)    11:55.56 (38.88)    12:32.84 (37.28)
 16 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR               NT   12:35.79        
                  33.33     1:09.78 (36.45)     1:47.04 (37.26)     2:24.39 (37.35)
        3:02.07 (37.68)     3:40.03 (37.96)     4:17.96 (37.93)     4:55.57 (37.61)
        5:33.36 (37.79)     6:11.19 (37.83)     6:49.54 (38.35)     7:27.91 (38.37)
        8:06.48 (38.57)     8:44.89 (38.41)     9:23.91 (39.02)    10:02.63 (38.72)
       10:41.26 (38.63)    11:19.90 (38.64)    11:58.08 (38.18)    12:35.79 (37.71)
 17 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR 13:01.21   12:38.08        
                  33.03     1:10.02 (36.99)     1:47.06 (37.04)     2:25.00 (37.94)
        3:03.11 (38.11)     3:41.35 (38.24)     4:18.97 (37.62)     4:56.88 (37.91)
        5:35.69 (38.81)     6:14.00 (38.31)     6:53.21 (39.21)     7:32.90 (39.69)
        8:10.74 (37.84)     8:49.89 (39.15)     9:29.19 (39.30)    10:07.22 (38.03)
       10:45.77 (38.55)    11:24.02 (38.25)    12:01.50 (37.48)    12:38.08 (36.58)
 18 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR 11:53.43   12:45.96        
                  31.32     1:06.09 (34.77)     1:42.32 (36.23)     2:19.71 (37.39)
        2:57.54 (37.83)     3:35.42 (37.88)     4:13.85 (38.43)     4:53.10 (39.25)
        5:31.91 (38.81)     6:10.70 (38.79)     6:49.96 (39.26)     7:30.07 (40.11)
        8:10.01 (39.94)     8:49.35 (39.34)     9:29.06 (39.71)    10:08.69 (39.63)
       10:48.85 (40.16)    11:28.78 (39.93)    12:08.14 (39.36)    12:45.96 (37.82)
 19 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR 12:11.21   12:59.96        
                  32.93     1:09.28 (36.35)     1:47.17 (37.89)     2:26.18 (39.01)
        3:04.91 (38.73)     3:44.51 (39.60)     4:24.05 (39.54)     5:03.48 (39.43)
        5:43.33 (39.85)     6:23.19 (39.86)     7:02.91 (39.72)     7:42.98 (40.07)
        8:22.78 (39.80)     9:02.73 (39.95)     9:42.94 (40.21)    10:22.75 (39.81)
       11:02.76 (40.01)    11:42.86 (40.10)    12:22.11 (39.25)    12:59.96 (37.85)
 20 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR 12:23.21   13:05.48        
                  33.51     1:11.40 (37.89)     1:49.21 (37.81)     2:28.38 (39.17)
        3:07.78 (39.40)     3:47.28 (39.50)     4:25.92 (38.64)     5:05.99 (40.07)
        5:46.37 (40.38)     6:26.33 (39.96)     7:06.82 (40.49)     7:46.89 (40.07)
        8:27.38 (40.49)     9:06.70 (39.32)     9:47.33 (40.63)    10:26.17 (38.84)
       11:08.06 (41.89)    11:48.24 (40.18)    12:27.85 (39.61)    13:05.48 (37.63)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR                 59.84    1:01.66        
                  30.37     1:01.66 (31.29)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.16        
                  31.25     1:03.16 (31.91)                                        
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               1:08.56    1:03.38        
                  30.82     1:03.38 (32.56)                                        
  4 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.64    1:03.70        
                  31.04     1:03.70 (32.66)                                        
  5 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:04.03    1:03.86        
                  31.13     1:03.86 (32.73)                                        
  6 Chen, Kira                14 QNS-MR               1:04.01    1:04.32        
                  31.13     1:04.32 (33.19)                                        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:06.04        
                  32.83     1:06.04 (33.21)                                        
  8 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:06.27        
                  32.59     1:06.27 (33.68)                                        
  9 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.24    1:06.31        
                  32.14     1:06.31 (34.17)                                        
 10 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR               1:04.16    1:06.46        
                  32.72     1:06.46 (33.74)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              1:05.53    1:06.60        
                  32.35     1:06.60 (34.25)                                        
 12 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:11.29    1:06.61        
                  32.42     1:06.61 (34.19)                                        
 13 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.83    1:07.01        
                  32.59     1:07.01 (34.42)                                        
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                1:05.10    1:07.29        
                  32.68     1:07.29 (34.61)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:08.52    1:08.61        
                  32.88     1:08.61 (35.73)                                        
 16 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:08.68        
                  32.97     1:08.68 (35.71)                                        
 17 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR               1:08.65    1:09.18        
                  33.15     1:09.18 (36.03)                                        
 18 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.05    1:09.99        
                  33.34     1:09.99 (36.65)                                        
 19 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:10.24    1:10.07        
                  34.54     1:10.07 (35.53)                                        
 20 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:10.12        
                  34.01     1:10.12 (36.11)                                        
 21 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               1:08.96    1:10.17        
                  33.82     1:10.17 (36.35)                                        
 22 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:10.19        
                  34.05     1:10.19 (36.14)                                        
 23 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          1:05.51    1:10.42        
                  34.50     1:10.42 (35.92)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.07    1:10.59        
                  34.56     1:10.59 (36.03)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.89    1:10.74        
                  34.30     1:10.74 (36.44)                                        
 26 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:11.76    1:10.87        
                  35.22     1:10.87 (35.65)                                        
 27 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.05    1:11.30        
                  34.64     1:11.30 (36.66)                                        
 28 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR               1:13.99    1:11.40        
                  35.46     1:11.40 (35.94)                                        
 29 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:11.49        
                  34.48     1:11.49 (37.01)                                        
 30 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               1:11.62    1:11.70        
                  35.04     1:11.70 (36.66)                                        
 31 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:12.63        
                  35.72     1:12.63 (36.91)                                        
 32 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               1:15.24    1:12.78        
                  36.17     1:12.78 (36.61)                                        
 33 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:12.91        
                  34.89     1:12.91 (38.02)                                        
 34 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.95    1:13.28        
                  35.97     1:13.28 (37.31)                                        
 35 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:13.60        
                  35.87     1:13.60 (37.73)                                        
 36 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:12.80    1:13.76        
                  35.94     1:13.76 (37.82)                                        
 37 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR               1:11.74    1:14.58        
                  36.48     1:14.58 (38.10)                                        
 38 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               1:20.75    1:15.42        
                  37.38     1:15.42 (38.04)                                        
 39 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.82    1:15.51        
                  37.26     1:15.51 (38.25)                                        
 40 Dansker, Renee M          14 CIY-MR               1:16.48    1:15.58        
                  37.07     1:15.58 (38.51)                                        
 41 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:15.60        
                  36.31     1:15.60 (39.29)                                        
 42 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:15.19    1:17.34        
                  37.53     1:17.34 (39.81)                                        
 43 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.04    1:17.45        
                  38.82     1:17.45 (38.63)                                        
 44 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:17.96        
                  38.90     1:17.96 (39.06)                                        
 45 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR               1:16.14    1:18.10        
                  37.77     1:18.10 (40.33)                                        
 46 Gousse, Caitlyn L         14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:18.26        
                  37.33     1:18.26 (40.93)                                        
 47 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:18.98        
                  39.01     1:18.98 (39.97)                                        
 48 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.37    1:19.46        
                  38.55     1:19.46 (40.91)                                        
 49 Looi, Christy K           14 CIY-MR               1:20.13    1:19.56        
                  38.71     1:19.56 (40.85)                                        
 50 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR               1:25.36    1:20.02        
                  38.21     1:20.02 (41.81)                                        
 51 Deluca, Daniela M         13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:20.20        
                  38.39     1:20.20 (41.81)                                        
 52 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:18.38    1:21.60        
                  39.64     1:21.60 (41.96)                                        
 53 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR               1:26.06    1:23.30        
                  40.31     1:23.30 (42.99)                                        
 54 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:24.41    1:24.83        
                  40.81     1:24.83 (44.02)                                        
 55 DiRe, Jessica R           14 CIY-MR               1:23.03    1:24.85        
                  40.75     1:24.85 (44.10)                                        
 56 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR               1:31.27    1:29.67        
                  43.84     1:29.67 (45.83)                                        
 57 Gerson, Emily             14 UN-MR                1:35.00    1:49.81        
                  51.96     1:49.81 (57.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR               2:12.74    2:14.81        
                  31.27     1:05.43 (34.16)     1:40.62 (35.19)     2:14.81 (34.19)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.09    2:15.15        
                  32.46     1:06.89 (34.43)     1:41.64 (34.75)     2:15.15 (33.51)
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.26    2:20.52        
                  33.39     1:08.66 (35.27)     1:44.66 (36.00)     2:20.52 (35.86)
  4 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              2:25.32    2:22.33        
                  33.85     1:09.63 (35.78)     1:46.39 (36.76)     2:22.33 (35.94)
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:27.41    2:22.78        
                  33.91     1:09.82 (35.91)     1:47.12 (37.30)     2:22.78 (35.66)
  6 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:20.24    2:23.36        
                  33.41     1:09.63 (36.22)     1:46.53 (36.90)     2:23.36 (36.83)
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:22.15    2:24.18        
                  32.39     1:08.89 (36.50)     1:46.50 (37.61)     2:24.18 (37.68)
  8 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.37    2:24.20        
                  34.43     1:10.76 (36.33)     1:47.40 (36.64)     2:24.20 (36.80)
  9 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.78    2:26.67        
                  34.74     1:11.88 (37.14)     1:50.35 (38.47)     2:26.67 (36.32)
 10 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.17    2:26.94        
                  35.10     1:11.85 (36.75)     1:49.35 (37.50)     2:26.94 (37.59)
 11 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.05    2:29.10        
                  35.05     1:12.92 (37.87)     1:51.46 (38.54)     2:29.10 (37.64)
 12 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR               2:22.85    2:29.68        
                  34.57     1:12.13 (37.56)     1:52.00 (39.87)     2:29.68 (37.68)
 13 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               2:36.06    2:32.67        
                  36.90     1:16.38 (39.48)     1:55.75 (39.37)     2:32.67 (36.92)
 14 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:33.01        
                  37.61     1:16.79 (39.18)     1:55.03 (38.24)     2:33.01 (37.98)
 15 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.45    2:33.49        
                  36.69     1:15.45 (38.76)     1:54.66 (39.21)     2:33.49 (38.83)
 16 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.44    2:34.01        
                  35.87     1:14.66 (38.79)     1:55.23 (40.57)     2:34.01 (38.78)
 17 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.98    2:34.34        
                  37.55     1:16.41 (38.86)     1:56.15 (39.74)     2:34.34 (38.19)
 18 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    2:34.81        
                  36.39     1:16.31 (39.92)     1:56.78 (40.47)     2:34.81 (38.03)
 19 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98    2:35.90        
                  37.29     1:16.84 (39.55)     1:56.16 (39.32)     2:35.90 (39.74)
 20 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:34.97    2:36.41        
                  36.73     1:16.53 (39.80)     1:56.92 (40.39)     2:36.41 (39.49)
 21 Mulieri, Kelsey           14 WISC-MR              2:39.20    2:37.14        
                  37.83     1:18.56 (40.73)     1:58.96 (40.40)     2:37.14 (38.18)
 22 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               2:34.35    2:37.26        
                  37.78     1:17.91 (40.13)     1:57.36 (39.45)     2:37.26 (39.90)
 23 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.34    2:38.22        
                  37.96     1:17.68 (39.72)     1:58.37 (40.69)     2:38.22 (39.85)
 24 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.17    2:40.25        
                  39.34     1:20.26 (40.92)     2:01.28 (41.02)     2:40.25 (38.97)
 25 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:38.04    2:40.44        
                  38.90     1:19.41 (40.51)     2:00.42 (41.01)     2:40.44 (40.02)
 26 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.86    2:42.83        
                  38.74     1:20.28 (41.54)     2:01.78 (41.50)     2:42.83 (41.05)
 27 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.36    2:44.87        
                  39.33     1:20.40 (41.07)     2:02.45 (42.05)     2:44.87 (42.42)
 28 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:50.65        
                  39.93     1:22.45 (42.52)     2:06.82 (44.37)     2:50.65 (43.83)
 29 Looi, Christy K           14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:50.72        
                  40.01     1:21.41 (41.40)     2:07.65 (46.24)     2:50.72 (43.07)
 30 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              2:57.62    3:07.86        
                  44.34     1:28.97 (44.63)     2:13.43 (44.46)     3:07.86 (54.43)
 -- Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.98     1:21.86 (41.88)     2:04.21 (42.35)          DQ (41.87)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.70    1:11.04        
                  33.91     1:11.04 (37.13)                                        
  2 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.77    1:11.42        
                  34.09     1:11.42 (37.33)                                        
  3 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:12.18        
                  34.59     1:12.18 (37.59)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              1:16.50    1:15.56        
                  36.10     1:15.56 (39.46)                                        
  5 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.18    1:16.89        
                  35.72     1:16.89 (41.17)                                        
  6 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:17.47        
                  36.74     1:17.47 (40.73)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.55    1:18.31        
                  36.29     1:18.31 (42.02)                                        
  8 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.32    1:19.42        
                  38.52     1:19.42 (40.90)                                        
  9 Orr, Elon K               14 QNS-MR               1:18.97    1:19.48        
                  36.88     1:19.48 (42.60)                                        
 10 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:20.34    1:19.82        
                  38.53     1:19.82 (41.29)                                        
 11 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:19.83    1:20.27        
                  37.13     1:20.27 (43.14)                                        
 12 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:20.47        
                  37.65     1:20.47 (42.82)                                        
 13 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               1:18.64    1:20.48        
                  38.78     1:20.48 (41.70)                                        
 14 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               1:23.99    1:21.19        
                  39.47     1:21.19 (41.72)                                        
 15 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:22.60        
                  39.16     1:22.60 (43.44)                                        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.04    1:22.73        
                  38.88     1:22.73 (43.85)                                        
 17 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:18.75    1:23.07        
                  39.05     1:23.07 (44.02)                                        
 18 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.58    1:23.51        
                  39.67     1:23.51 (43.84)                                        
 19 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:22.40    1:24.80        
                  41.03     1:24.80 (43.77)                                        
 20 Hanna, Elizabeth T        14 Twisters-MR          1:27.59    1:24.92        
                  40.59     1:24.92 (44.33)                                        
 21 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR               1:28.17    1:25.58        
                  40.53     1:25.58 (45.05)                                        
 22 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:25.86        
                  40.81     1:25.86 (45.05)                                        
 23 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                1:27.20    1:26.13        
                  40.98     1:26.13 (45.15)                                        
 24 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.59    1:26.53        
                  40.40     1:26.53 (46.13)                                        
 25 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.03    1:26.59        
                  41.41     1:26.59 (45.18)                                        
 26 Wong, Vanessa             14 QNS-MR               1:30.04    1:26.95        
                  41.40     1:26.95 (45.55)                                        
 27 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:24.05    1:27.01        
                  41.48     1:27.01 (45.53)                                        
 28 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR              1:31.48    1:27.31        
                  40.06     1:27.31 (47.25)                                        
 29 Gordon, Rachel S          14 UN-MR                1:32.00    1:28.54        
                  42.33     1:28.54 (46.21)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:28.73        
                  42.10     1:28.73 (46.63)                                        
 31 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:25.87    1:28.95        
                  42.50     1:28.95 (46.45)                                        
 32 Gerstein, Madison J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.86    1:29.47        
                  42.56     1:29.47 (46.91)                                        
 33 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR               1:30.35    1:30.77        
                  42.94     1:30.77 (47.83)                                        
 34 Looi, Christy K           14 CIY-MR               1:28.34    1:30.93        
                  42.53     1:30.93 (48.40)                                        
 35 Anaya, Josie K            13 UN-MR                     NT    1:31.27        
                  42.69     1:31.27 (48.58)                                        
 36 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:32.20        
                  43.76     1:32.20 (48.44)                                        
 37 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               1:28.15    1:34.47        
                  43.18     1:34.47 (51.29)                                        
 38 Libassi, Carli K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.59    1:35.73        
                  43.92     1:35.73 (51.81)                                        
 39 Gousse, Caitlyn L         14 CIY-MR               1:31.21    1:36.99        
                  42.61     1:36.99 (54.38)                                        
 40 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:32.71    1:37.66        
                  46.08     1:37.66 (51.58)                                        
 41 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              1:39.60    1:41.59        
                  47.45     1:41.59 (54.14)                                        
 42 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR               1:47.15    1:48.11        
                  50.46     1:48.11 (57.65)                                        
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:13.83         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:28.33    2:31.27        
                  34.16     1:12.56 (38.40)     1:52.15 (39.59)     2:31.27 (39.12)
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.39    2:35.10        
                  34.92     1:14.15 (39.23)     1:54.69 (40.54)     2:35.10 (40.41)
  3 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.87    2:36.52        
                  35.26     1:14.55 (39.29)     1:55.68 (41.13)     2:36.52 (40.84)
  4 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.14    2:39.43        
                  35.45     1:15.98 (40.53)     1:57.41 (41.43)     2:39.43 (42.02)
  5 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR                   NT    2:40.86        
                  36.59     1:17.73 (41.14)     1:59.90 (42.17)     2:40.86 (40.96)
  6 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:46.64        
                  38.91     1:21.45 (42.54)     2:04.70 (43.25)     2:46.64 (41.94)
  7 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.38    2:49.71        
                  37.62     1:20.67 (43.05)     2:04.85 (44.18)     2:49.71 (44.86)
  8 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               2:57.97    2:51.04        
                  40.79     1:24.25 (43.46)     2:08.03 (43.78)     2:51.04 (43.01)
  9 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:50.40    2:52.00        
                  39.68     1:23.86 (44.18)     2:08.39 (44.53)     2:52.00 (43.61)
 10 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:55.51    2:52.49        
                  39.75     1:23.57 (43.82)     2:08.60 (45.03)     2:52.49 (43.89)
 11 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.52    2:53.88        
                  39.27     1:24.36 (45.09)     2:10.67 (46.31)     2:53.88 (43.21)
 12 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.56    2:54.01        
                  40.05     1:25.22 (45.17)     2:11.78 (46.56)     2:54.01 (42.23)
 13 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.10    2:54.52        
                  38.94     1:23.27 (44.33)     2:08.82 (45.55)     2:54.52 (45.70)
 14 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               2:48.73    2:55.98        
                  38.25     1:22.83 (44.58)     2:09.51 (46.68)     2:55.98 (46.47)
 15 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.21    2:56.66        
                  39.71     1:24.41 (44.70)     2:10.44 (46.03)     2:56.66 (46.22)
 16 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              2:53.18    3:00.91        
                  39.25     1:24.98 (45.73)     2:13.58 (48.60)     3:00.91 (47.33)
 17 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    3:04.08        
                  41.28     1:28.10 (46.82)     2:16.16 (48.06)     3:04.08 (47.92)
 18 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR               3:14.64    3:05.05        
                  42.64     1:28.89 (46.25)     2:16.63 (47.74)     3:05.05 (48.42)
 19 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.39    3:05.72        
                  42.09     1:28.31 (46.22)     2:18.82 (50.51)     3:05.72 (46.90)
 20 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:09.99        
                  42.14     1:31.36 (49.22)     2:20.77 (49.41)     3:09.99 (49.22)
 21 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:59.49    3:11.79        
                  43.66     1:33.37 (49.71)     2:23.29 (49.92)     3:11.79 (48.50)
 22 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:12.29        
                  42.99     1:31.52 (48.53)     2:21.62 (50.10)     3:12.29 (50.67)
 23 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.08    3:12.56        
                  43.25     1:32.76 (49.51)     2:22.89 (50.13)     3:12.56 (49.67)
 24 Dansker, Renee M          14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:18.48        
                  44.80     1:35.68 (50.88)     2:27.48 (51.80)     3:18.48 (51.00)
 25 Anaya, Josie K            13 UN-MR                     NT    3:21.38        
                  44.59     1:35.81 (51.22)     2:29.84 (54.03)     3:21.38 (51.54)
 26 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              3:18.38    3:21.98        
                  47.47     1:39.16 (51.69)     2:31.95 (52.79)     3:21.98 (50.03)
 27 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:22.48        
                  45.22     1:37.25 (52.03)     2:30.72 (53.47)     3:22.48 (51.76)
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          2:37.86         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:02.38        
                  29.40     1:02.38 (32.98)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                1:02.50    1:02.68        
                  29.58     1:02.68 (33.10)                                        
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               1:01.97    1:03.02        
                  29.66     1:03.02 (33.36)                                        
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:03.25        
                  30.91     1:03.25 (32.34)                                        
  5 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42    1:04.15        
                  30.70     1:04.15 (33.45)                                        
  6 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR               1:01.37    1:04.36        
                  29.85     1:04.36 (34.51)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              1:04.53    1:04.92        
                  30.20     1:04.92 (34.72)                                        
  8 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.66    1:05.61        
                  30.88     1:05.61 (34.73)                                        
  9 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:05.38    1:06.04        
                  30.32     1:06.04 (35.72)                                        
 10 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:06.43        
                  31.10     1:06.43 (35.33)                                        
 11 Chen, Kira                14 QNS-MR               1:06.01    1:06.59        
                  30.99     1:06.59 (35.60)                                        
 12 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:06.81        
                  31.15     1:06.81 (35.66)                                        
 13 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:06.94        
                  29.31     1:06.94 (37.63)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:11.46    1:08.00        
                  31.20     1:08.00 (36.80)                                        
 15 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.11    1:08.96        
                  31.89     1:08.96 (37.07)                                        
 16 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               1:13.38    1:09.42        
                  32.00     1:09.42 (37.42)                                        
 17 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:09.94        
                  31.87     1:09.94 (38.07)                                        
 18 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.90    1:11.00        
                  34.27     1:11.00 (36.73)                                        
 19 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               1:12.67    1:12.50        
                  33.84     1:12.50 (38.66)                                        
 20 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:14.03    1:13.31        
                  34.18     1:13.31 (39.13)                                        
 21 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.79    1:13.67        
                  33.80     1:13.67 (39.87)                                        
 22 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:12.55    1:14.65        
                  34.79     1:14.65 (39.86)                                        
 23 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:16.56    1:15.52        
                  34.93     1:15.52 (40.59)                                        
 24 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.12    1:15.87        
                  35.15     1:15.87 (40.72)                                        
 25 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.04    1:16.41        
                  35.62     1:16.41 (40.79)                                        
 26 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               1:17.49    1:17.70        
                  35.33     1:17.70 (42.37)                                        
 27 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:23.36    1:17.91        
                  34.28     1:17.91 (43.63)                                        
 28 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:18.14        
                  36.54     1:18.14 (41.60)                                        
 29 DiRe, Jessica R           14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:19.63        
                  36.81     1:19.63 (42.82)                                        
 30 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.29    1:19.67        
                  37.19     1:19.67 (42.48)                                        
 31 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.45    1:19.90        
                  37.25     1:19.90 (42.65)                                        
 32 Hanna, Elizabeth T        14 Twisters-MR          1:36.28    1:20.29        
                  38.12     1:20.29 (42.17)                                        
 33 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:25.87    1:20.55        
                  37.54     1:20.55 (43.01)                                        
 34 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              1:20.03    1:20.84        
                  37.40     1:20.84 (43.44)                                        
 35 Gordon, Rachel S          14 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:25.40        
                  37.56     1:25.40 (47.84)                                        
 36 Dansker, Renee M          14 CIY-MR               1:25.89    1:26.38        
                  38.21     1:26.38 (48.17)                                        
 37 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:30.29        
                  38.78     1:30.29 (51.51)                                        
 38 Ng, Valerie               14 CIY-MR               1:26.07    1:31.95        
                  42.22     1:31.95 (49.73)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR               1:37.63    1:32.50        
                  44.27     1:32.50 (48.23)                                        
 40 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:21.00    1:33.90        
                  37.44     1:33.90 (56.46)                                        
 41 Gerstein, Madison J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.37    1:38.71        
                  44.50     1:38.71 (54.21)                                        
 -- Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:18.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.50          DQ (41.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.61    2:17.76        
                  29.75     1:04.45 (34.70)     1:41.18 (36.73)     2:17.76 (36.58)
  2 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.41    2:24.34        
                  32.25     1:09.05 (36.80)     1:47.17 (38.12)     2:24.34 (37.17)
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.19    2:28.45        
                  33.38     1:10.11 (36.73)     1:49.67 (39.56)     2:28.45 (38.78)
  4 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.75    2:33.95        
                  32.78     1:12.01 (39.23)     1:53.13 (41.12)     2:33.95 (40.82)
  5 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:39.42    2:35.62        
                  34.50     1:14.66 (40.16)     1:56.93 (42.27)     2:35.62 (38.69)
  6 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:35.94        
                  33.90     1:12.78 (38.88)     1:53.58 (40.80)     2:35.94 (42.36)
  7 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:32.39    2:37.86        
                  34.81     1:14.78 (39.97)     1:57.35 (42.57)     2:37.86 (40.51)
  8 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.07    2:38.83        
                  34.57     1:15.17 (40.60)     1:57.64 (42.47)     2:38.83 (41.19)
  9 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.21    2:42.89        
                  32.63     1:12.43 (39.80)     1:57.56 (45.13)     2:42.89 (45.33)
 10 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.21    2:51.28        
                  35.94     1:18.36 (42.42)     2:04.96 (46.60)     2:51.28 (46.32)
 11 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.23    2:53.84        
                  36.69     1:19.46 (42.77)     2:07.53 (48.07)     2:53.84 (46.31)
 12 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    2:57.02        
                  34.63     1:16.73 (42.10)     2:05.06 (48.33)     2:57.02 (51.96)
 13 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.01    3:01.02        
                  38.45     1:25.55 (47.10)     2:13.25 (47.70)     3:01.02 (47.77)
 14 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              3:12.31    3:07.54        
                  39.11     1:24.82 (45.71)     2:16.14 (51.32)     3:07.54 (51.40)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:16.25    2:16.33        
                  29.41     1:05.13 (35.72)     1:44.62 (39.49)     2:16.33 (31.71)
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.14    2:17.03        
                  30.90     1:06.82 (35.92)     1:47.01 (40.19)     2:17.03 (30.02)
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.96    2:21.43        
                  29.12     1:04.56 (35.44)     1:48.31 (43.75)     2:21.43 (33.12)
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.74    2:21.94        
                  30.03     1:05.99 (35.96)     1:51.48 (45.49)     2:21.94 (30.46)
  5 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:25.16    2:25.94        
                  31.05     1:06.94 (35.89)     1:51.55 (44.61)     2:25.94 (34.39)
  6 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.72    2:26.07        
                  31.19     1:08.35 (37.16)     1:52.82 (44.47)     2:26.07 (33.25)
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          2:24.00    2:26.77        
                  33.25     1:10.70 (37.45)     1:52.42 (41.72)     2:26.77 (34.35)
  8 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.51    2:26.89        
                  32.84     1:10.30 (37.46)     1:52.97 (42.67)     2:26.89 (33.92)
  9 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.61    2:27.09        
                  31.27     1:10.20 (38.93)     1:53.27 (43.07)     2:27.09 (33.82)
 10 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:23.64    2:27.18        
                  30.45     1:07.90 (37.45)     1:53.03 (45.13)     2:27.18 (34.15)
 11 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.00    2:27.66        
                  31.24     1:09.44 (38.20)     1:54.94 (45.50)     2:27.66 (32.72)
 12 Chen, Kira                14 QNS-MR               2:25.01    2:27.87        
                  31.02     1:07.29 (36.27)     1:52.75 (45.46)     2:27.87 (35.12)
 13 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.18    2:28.49        
                  34.05     1:12.28 (38.23)     1:54.64 (42.36)     2:28.49 (33.85)
 14 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.44    2:30.14        
                  32.94     1:12.43 (39.49)     1:56.28 (43.85)     2:30.14 (33.86)
 15 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               2:28.61    2:31.25        
                  31.99     1:09.57 (37.58)     1:54.52 (44.95)     2:31.25 (36.73)
 16 Orr, Elon K               14 QNS-MR               2:30.61    2:31.33        
                  34.40     1:12.88 (38.48)     1:58.30 (45.42)     2:31.33 (33.03)
 17 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:28.33    2:32.21        
                  35.01     1:13.94 (38.93)     1:59.10 (45.16)     2:32.21 (33.11)
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.53    2:34.10        
                  34.67     1:14.83 (40.16)     2:00.47 (45.64)     2:34.10 (33.63)
 19 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.63    2:34.77        
                  33.65     1:15.26 (41.61)     1:58.78 (43.52)     2:34.77 (35.99)
 20 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.95    2:34.98        
                  35.55     1:13.44 (37.89)     2:00.89 (47.45)     2:34.98 (34.09)
 21 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               2:44.46    2:35.18        
                  33.97     1:13.55 (39.58)     2:00.64 (47.09)     2:35.18 (34.54)
 22 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR               2:34.86    2:36.75        
                  35.02     1:12.52 (37.50)     2:02.82 (50.30)     2:36.75 (33.93)
 23 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.25    2:37.67        
                  33.38     1:12.33 (38.95)     2:00.05 (47.72)     2:37.67 (37.62)
 24 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.52    2:37.91        
                  34.82     1:16.20 (41.38)     2:01.69 (45.49)     2:37.91 (36.22)
 25 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.50    2:39.50        
                  35.76     1:15.13 (39.37)     2:04.84 (49.71)     2:39.50 (34.66)
 26 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          2:34.33    2:39.77        
                  35.58     1:13.64 (38.06)     2:03.82 (50.18)     2:39.77 (35.95)
 27 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:40.04        
                  35.77     1:16.20 (40.43)     2:03.05 (46.85)     2:40.04 (36.99)
 28 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.68    2:40.35        
                  38.55     1:19.41 (40.86)     2:04.55 (45.14)     2:40.35 (35.80)
 29 Gordon, Rachel S          14 UN-MR                2:40.51    2:41.61        
                  36.88     1:18.78 (41.90)     2:06.80 (48.02)     2:41.61 (34.81)
 30 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:40.96    2:42.48        
                  35.89     1:16.60 (40.71)     2:04.66 (48.06)     2:42.48 (37.82)
 31 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               2:45.66    2:42.76        
                  35.48     1:18.40 (42.92)     2:06.35 (47.95)     2:42.76 (36.41)
 32 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.25    2:42.99        
                  35.38     1:17.23 (41.85)     2:08.27 (51.04)     2:42.99 (34.72)
 33 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.56    2:43.28        
                  38.33     1:20.45 (42.12)     2:08.56 (48.11)     2:43.28 (34.72)
 34 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               2:44.12    2:43.50        
                  35.63     1:14.72 (39.09)     2:06.03 (51.31)     2:43.50 (37.47)
 35 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.23    2:44.06        
                  35.15     1:16.70 (41.55)     2:07.71 (51.01)     2:44.06 (36.35)
 36 Dansker, Renee M          14 CIY-MR               2:49.86    2:47.41        
                  38.27     1:19.42 (41.15)     2:11.34 (51.92)     2:47.41 (36.07)
 37 DiRe, Jessica R           14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:47.68        
                  36.22     1:21.39 (45.17)     2:07.74 (46.35)     2:47.68 (39.94)
 38 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.70    2:47.72        
                  36.45     1:19.97 (43.52)     2:12.04 (52.07)     2:47.72 (35.68)
 39 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.67    2:48.67        
                  40.32     1:21.92 (41.60)     2:09.68 (47.76)     2:48.67 (38.99)
 40 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:50.69    2:50.15        
                  38.38     1:19.46 (41.08)     2:08.91 (49.45)     2:50.15 (41.24)
 41 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.65    2:50.75        
                  40.47     1:21.55 (41.08)     2:11.40 (49.85)     2:50.75 (39.35)
 42 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              2:56.03    2:50.78        
                  37.15     1:22.60 (45.45)     2:11.49 (48.89)     2:50.78 (39.29)
 43 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.42    2:54.01        
                  37.37     1:21.96 (44.59)     2:16.39 (54.43)     2:54.01 (37.62)
 44 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              2:52.74    2:54.22        
                  38.58     1:23.14 (44.56)     2:14.20 (51.06)     2:54.22 (40.02)
 45 Anaya, Josie K            13 UN-MR                     NT    2:56.11        
                  36.36     1:22.86 (46.50)     2:14.38 (51.52)     2:56.11 (41.73)
 46 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:58.11        
                  38.97     1:24.74 (45.77)     2:16.23 (51.49)     2:58.11 (41.88)
 47 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               2:52.66    2:58.45        
                  39.06     1:27.32 (48.26)     2:19.29 (51.97)     2:58.45 (39.16)
 48 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:58.92        
                  40.09     1:26.60 (46.51)     2:19.72 (53.12)     2:58.92 (39.20)
 49 Gousse, Caitlyn L         14 CIY-MR               3:04.35    3:00.92        
                  37.86     1:22.96 (45.10)     2:21.13 (58.17)     3:00.92 (39.79)
 50 Ng, Valerie               14 CIY-MR               3:14.59    3:03.79        
                  39.10     1:23.11 (44.01)     2:20.94 (57.83)     3:03.79 (42.85)
 51 Libassi, Carli K          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.46    3:09.28        
                  45.73     1:30.76 (45.03)     2:27.89 (57.13)     3:09.28 (41.39)
 52 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              3:02.89    3:14.31        
                  48.34     1:37.73 (49.39)     2:32.51 (54.78)     3:14.31 (41.80)
 53 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              3:13.49    3:17.85        
                  49.29     1:35.78 (46.49)     2:33.61 (57.83)     3:17.85 (44.24)
 54 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:24.62        
                  44.93     1:38.16 (53.23)   2:38.72 (1:00.56)     3:24.62 (45.90)
 -- Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.09         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.39        
  2 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 24.04      24.75        
  3 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            25.04      24.80        
  4 Liew, Briana J            16 UN-MR                  24.70      24.90        
  5 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR            24.93      25.13        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.08      25.20        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.22        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR    25.33      25.41        
  9 Alcon, Sasha N            25 Express Swimming-MR    25.99      25.68        
 10 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR    25.45      25.76        
 11 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR            25.87      25.81        
 12 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR    25.92      25.99        
 12 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            25.85      25.99        
 14 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            25.46      26.07        
 15 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            25.61      26.16        
 16 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR                 25.38      26.47        
 17 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 25.95      26.56        
 18 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR    26.01      26.76        
 19 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.08      26.97        
 20 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      26.98        
 21 Aclao, Joromya            15 QNS-MR                 26.21      27.03        
 22 Capria, Madison L         15 QNS-MR                 27.51      27.08        
 23 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR    25.97      27.21        
 24 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR                 26.34      27.26        
 25 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.47      27.27        
 26 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.30        
 27 Nakken, Lena K            15 UN-MR                  27.18      27.32        
 28 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 26.73      27.33        
 29 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR    27.11      27.53        
 30 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 27.17      27.63        
 31 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.96      27.73        
 32 Bice, Casey C             15 CIY-MR                 27.50      27.85        
 33 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                  27.32      27.90        
 34 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR    27.75      27.95        
 35 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.33      28.04        
 36 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR                 28.32      28.08        
 37 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 27.70      28.09        
 38 Harris, Mary K            15 HYB-MR                 27.54      28.11        
 39 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            28.06      28.21        
 40 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      28.27        
 41 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR                26.90      28.44        
 42 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            28.18      28.48        
 43 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR                28.31      28.49        
 44 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR                 27.27      28.52        
 45 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            28.83      28.71        
 46 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR                 27.79      28.72        
 47 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      28.78        
 48 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR            28.66      28.89        
 49 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR                29.55      28.95        
 50 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR                 27.81      29.00        
 51 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR            28.80      29.03        
 52 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            29.16      29.04        
 53 Greene, Jaime A           15 CIY-MR                 28.39      29.22        
 54 Martinez, Mia N           16 UN-MR                  28.30      29.30        
 55 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR                 28.99      29.34        
 56 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR                29.46      29.35        
 57 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      29.42        
 58 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR            29.18      29.50        
 59 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR                28.52      29.57        
 60 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            28.68      29.61        
 61 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            29.22      29.72        
 62 Tse, Jalyn A              14 QNS-MR                 30.50      29.77        
 63 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR                 29.51      29.91        
 64 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      31.07        
 65 Libassi, Carli K          13 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      32.85        
 66 Schulze, Francesca        10 QNS-MR                 40.36      36.74        
 67 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                40.43      38.53        
 -- Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                 36.16         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Bridget M     17 QNS-MR                 27.10         NS        
 -- Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.66         NS        
 -- Yildiz, Ece               16 CSDC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            52.73      52.58        
                  25.30       52.58 (27.28)                                        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    52.04      53.09        
                  25.62       53.09 (27.47)                                        
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR            52.79      53.65        
                  26.44       53.65 (27.21)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            54.35      54.14        
                  26.37       54.14 (27.77)                                        
  5 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR                55.00      54.55        
                  26.38       54.55 (28.17)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            54.46      54.97        
                  26.32       54.97 (28.65)                                        
  7 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR    54.40      55.02        
                  26.52       55.02 (28.50)                                        
  8 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 53.09      55.04        
                  26.24       55.04 (28.80)                                        
  8 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR    54.96      55.04        
                  26.79       55.04 (28.25)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR    54.82      55.20        
                  26.80       55.20 (28.40)                                        
 11 Liew, Briana J            16 UN-MR                  55.22      55.27        
                  26.15       55.27 (29.12)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            55.50      55.76        
                  26.81       55.76 (28.95)                                        
 13 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR    55.53      55.97        
                  27.20       55.97 (28.77)                                        
 14 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR    55.98      56.13        
                  26.74       56.13 (29.39)                                        
 15 Alcon, Sasha N            25 Express Swimming-MR    55.44      56.17        
                  27.44       56.17 (28.73)                                        
 16 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR            56.32      56.46        
                  27.05       56.46 (29.41)                                        
 17 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      56.52        
                  26.47       56.52 (30.05)                                        
 18 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR                 55.59      56.56        
                  27.28       56.56 (29.28)                                        
 19 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR                 59.71      57.24        
                  27.37       57.24 (29.87)                                        
 20 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.66      57.37        
                  27.23       57.37 (30.14)                                        
 21 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      57.49        
                  27.84       57.49 (29.65)                                        
 22 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR    57.29      57.54        
                  27.80       57.54 (29.74)                                        
 23 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR                57.89      58.03        
                  28.04       58.03 (29.99)                                        
 24 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.51      58.22        
                  28.26       58.22 (29.96)                                        
 25 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR    58.53      58.38        
                  28.07       58.38 (30.31)                                        
 26 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR    57.73      58.40        
                  28.08       58.40 (30.32)                                        
 27 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR                 57.52      58.41        
                  28.13       58.41 (30.28)                                        
 28 Montgomery, Bridget M     17 QNS-MR                 55.19      58.47        
                  28.20       58.47 (30.27)                                        
 29 Chan, Mandy               16 UN-MR                  58.00      58.65        
                  28.15       58.65 (30.50)                                        
 30 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      58.70        
                  28.31       58.70 (30.39)                                        
 31 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR                 56.62      58.82        
                  28.12       58.82 (30.70)                                        
 32 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      58.84        
                  27.44       58.84 (31.40)                                        
 33 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR    59.04      58.93        
                  28.35       58.93 (30.58)                                        
 34 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 57.03      59.08        
                  28.52       59.08 (30.56)                                        
 35 Bowers, Brooke H          15 WISC-MR              1:00.27      59.15        
                  28.65       59.15 (30.50)                                        
 36 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR            59.37      59.19        
                  28.38       59.19 (30.81)                                        
 37 Nakken, Lena K            15 UN-MR                  58.16      59.37        
                  28.53       59.37 (30.84)                                        
 38 Calabrese, Faith A        15 CSDC-MR                58.55      59.41        
                  28.66       59.41 (30.75)                                        
 39 Aclao, Joromya            15 QNS-MR                 57.49      59.44        
                  28.22       59.44 (31.22)                                        
 40 Bice, Casey C             15 CIY-MR                 58.44      59.62        
                  28.66       59.62 (30.96)                                        
 41 Capria, Madison L         15 QNS-MR               1:00.89      59.63        
                  28.43       59.63 (31.20)                                        
 42 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 59.05      59.65        
                  28.53       59.65 (31.12)                                        
 43 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT      59.84        
                  28.78       59.84 (31.06)                                        
 43 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR                57.36      59.84        
                  29.11       59.84 (30.73)                                        
 43 Causin, Hannah D          16 CSDC-MR              1:02.85      59.84        
                  28.96       59.84 (30.88)                                        
 46 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.66    1:00.16        
                  28.51     1:00.16 (31.65)                                        
 47 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                56.37    1:00.31        
                  28.20     1:00.31 (32.11)                                        
 48 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR                 59.99    1:00.40        
                  28.92     1:00.40 (31.48)                                        
 49 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.16    1:00.62        
                  29.43     1:00.62 (31.19)                                        
 50 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 59.50    1:00.68        
                  29.11     1:00.68 (31.57)                                        
 51 Eng, Alina                15 Express Swimming-MR    59.60    1:00.70        
                  28.86     1:00.70 (31.84)                                        
 52 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.54    1:00.74        
                  28.93     1:00.74 (31.81)                                        
 53 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:00.81        
                  28.80     1:00.81 (32.01)                                        
 54 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                1:02.33    1:00.93        
                  29.05     1:00.93 (31.88)                                        
 55 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters-MR          1:00.31    1:00.99        
                  28.81     1:00.99 (32.18)                                        
 56 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:01.31    1:01.01        
                  29.71     1:01.01 (31.30)                                        
 57 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.20    1:01.11        
                  29.19     1:01.11 (31.92)                                        
 58 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR    56.78    1:01.31        
                  29.24     1:01.31 (32.07)                                        
 59 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          1:02.05    1:01.68        
                  29.14     1:01.68 (32.54)                                        
 60 O'Malley, Kate E          15 WISC-MR              1:02.50    1:01.87        
                  29.92     1:01.87 (31.95)                                        
 61 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR              1:04.53    1:01.95        
                  30.48     1:01.95 (31.47)                                        
 62 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:04.03    1:01.97        
                  29.32     1:01.97 (32.65)                                        
 63 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:03.13    1:02.17        
                  29.26     1:02.17 (32.91)                                        
 64 Cabanillas, Ali           15 CSDC-MR              1:00.10    1:02.24        
                  29.62     1:02.24 (32.62)                                        
 65 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR          1:02.38    1:02.28        
                  29.99     1:02.28 (32.29)                                        
 66 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:00.90    1:02.49        
                  29.32     1:02.49 (33.17)                                        
 67 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:03.41    1:02.62        
                  29.95     1:02.62 (32.67)                                        
 68 Laible, Amelia L          15 CSDC-MR              1:05.26    1:02.71        
                  30.02     1:02.71 (32.69)                                        
 69 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              1:03.34    1:02.79        
                  30.11     1:02.79 (32.68)                                        
 70 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:04.24    1:02.83        
                  30.63     1:02.83 (32.20)                                        
 71 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:03.28        
                  30.46     1:03.28 (32.82)                                        
 72 Harris, Mary K            15 HYB-MR               1:03.43    1:03.41        
                  30.48     1:03.41 (32.93)                                        
 73 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:03.43        
                  30.33     1:03.43 (33.10)                                        
 74 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.97    1:03.69        
                  30.10     1:03.69 (33.59)                                        
 75 Rooney, Claire M          15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:04.06        
                  29.99     1:04.06 (34.07)                                        
 76 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               1:01.80    1:04.32        
                  30.79     1:04.32 (33.53)                                        
 77 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:04.14    1:04.33        
                  30.72     1:04.33 (33.61)                                        
 78 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR          1:04.24    1:04.40        
                  30.77     1:04.40 (33.63)                                        
 79 Velez, Daniella M         17 QNS-MR               1:05.51    1:05.04        
                  30.94     1:05.04 (34.10)                                        
 80 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR                58.85    1:05.36        
                  30.94     1:05.36 (34.42)                                        
 81 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              1:03.98    1:05.54        
                  30.80     1:05.54 (34.74)                                        
 82 Tse, Jalyn A              14 QNS-MR               1:12.40    1:06.19        
                  31.67     1:06.19 (34.52)                                        
 83 Breen, Klara P            16 HYB-MR                    NT    1:06.21        
                  30.38     1:06.21 (35.83)                                        
 84 Yildiz, Ece               16 CSDC-MR              1:10.99    1:06.62        
                  31.33     1:06.62 (35.29)                                        
 85 Pallas, Morgan            15 WISC-MR              1:07.31    1:07.90        
                  32.82     1:07.90 (35.08)                                        
 86 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.06    1:07.91        
                  32.55     1:07.91 (35.36)                                        
 87 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                1:08.32    1:08.22        
                  33.24     1:08.22 (34.98)                                        
 88 Sekhar, Krupa C           15 CIY-MR               1:09.48    1:08.49        
                  33.28     1:08.49 (35.21)                                        
 89 Causin, Ella N            13 CSDC-MR              1:11.80    1:09.54        
                  32.97     1:09.54 (36.57)                                        
 90 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:10.58    1:11.46        
                  34.45     1:11.46 (37.01)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:52.72    1:52.86        
                  26.46       54.85 (28.39)     1:23.83 (28.98)     1:52.86 (29.03)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:54.06    1:54.47        
                  25.96       54.30 (28.34)     1:24.26 (29.96)     1:54.47 (30.21)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.99    1:55.65        
                  26.93       55.81 (28.88)     1:25.85 (30.04)     1:55.65 (29.80)
  4 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.35    1:57.24        
                  27.70       57.42 (29.72)     1:27.82 (30.40)     1:57.24 (29.42)
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               1:59.40    2:01.36        
                  27.40       57.85 (30.45)     1:29.64 (31.79)     2:01.36 (31.72)
  6 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.05    2:01.91        
                  27.88       58.43 (30.55)     1:30.17 (31.74)     2:01.91 (31.74)
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    2:02.59        
                  28.17       58.74 (30.57)     1:30.55 (31.81)     2:02.59 (32.04)
  8 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.10    2:02.62        
                  28.63       59.54 (30.91)     1:31.10 (31.56)     2:02.62 (31.52)
  9 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:59.89    2:03.54        
                  27.59       58.20 (30.61)     1:30.98 (32.78)     2:03.54 (32.56)
 10 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.03    2:04.93        
                  28.62       59.91 (31.29)     1:32.48 (32.57)     2:04.93 (32.45)
 11 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.62    2:04.94        
                  29.27     1:01.11 (31.84)     1:32.73 (31.62)     2:04.94 (32.21)
 12 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.77    2:06.24        
                  28.67       59.90 (31.23)     1:32.69 (32.79)     2:06.24 (33.55)
 13 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR              2:03.96    2:07.03        
                  29.71     1:01.80 (32.09)     1:34.50 (32.70)     2:07.03 (32.53)
 14 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:07.50        
                  27.86       59.77 (31.91)     1:33.66 (33.89)     2:07.50 (33.84)
 15 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               2:12.79    2:07.96        
                  29.63     1:01.72 (32.09)     1:34.76 (33.04)     2:07.96 (33.20)
 16 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:06.04    2:08.64        
                  30.04     1:02.97 (32.93)     1:36.46 (33.49)     2:08.64 (32.18)
 16 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               2:04.79    2:08.64        
                  29.25     1:02.20 (32.95)     1:35.70 (33.50)     2:08.64 (32.94)
 18 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:08.87        
                  29.30     1:01.99 (32.69)     1:35.16 (33.17)     2:08.87 (33.71)
 19 Nakken, Lena K            15 UN-MR                2:04.87    2:09.14        
                  29.08     1:01.15 (32.07)     1:35.08 (33.93)     2:09.14 (34.06)
 20 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.38    2:09.65        
                  30.19     1:02.78 (32.59)     1:36.40 (33.62)     2:09.65 (33.25)
 21 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR               2:05.74    2:10.76        
                  29.41     1:02.00 (32.59)     1:36.31 (34.31)     2:10.76 (34.45)
 22 Bice, Casey C             15 CIY-MR               2:03.80    2:10.80        
                  29.44     1:02.59 (33.15)     1:36.77 (34.18)     2:10.80 (34.03)
 23 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.22    2:12.26        
                  29.76     1:03.92 (34.16)     1:38.48 (34.56)     2:12.26 (33.78)
 24 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          2:22.00    2:12.42        
                  31.00     1:04.35 (33.35)     1:38.62 (34.27)     2:12.42 (33.80)
 25 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               2:11.29    2:12.53        
                  30.22     1:03.45 (33.23)     1:37.37 (33.92)     2:12.53 (35.16)
 26 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.96    2:12.54        
                  29.79     1:03.06 (33.27)     1:38.05 (34.99)     2:12.54 (34.49)
 27 Eng, Alina                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.65    2:12.66        
                  29.13     1:02.36 (33.23)     1:37.59 (35.23)     2:12.66 (35.07)
 28 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.27    2:12.79        
                  30.12     1:03.75 (33.63)     1:38.69 (34.94)     2:12.79 (34.10)
 29 Martinez, Mia N           16 UN-MR                2:08.87    2:12.81        
                  30.64     1:04.32 (33.68)     1:38.90 (34.58)     2:12.81 (33.91)
 30 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:14.40    2:13.46        
                  30.68     1:04.70 (34.02)     1:39.57 (34.87)     2:13.46 (33.89)
 31 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                2:16.55    2:13.53        
                  30.39     1:05.30 (34.91)     1:40.38 (35.08)     2:13.53 (33.15)
 32 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:13.30    2:14.18        
                  30.47     1:04.01 (33.54)     1:39.05 (35.04)     2:14.18 (35.13)
 33 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:18.85    2:14.45        
                  30.75     1:05.53 (34.78)     1:40.76 (35.23)     2:14.45 (33.69)
 34 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:19.47    2:15.18        
                  30.67     1:05.09 (34.42)     1:39.99 (34.90)     2:15.18 (35.19)
 35 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               2:08.66    2:15.60        
                  28.97     1:02.96 (33.99)     1:39.18 (36.22)     2:15.60 (36.42)
 36 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:15.68    2:16.04        
                  30.53     1:04.82 (34.29)     1:40.82 (36.00)     2:16.04 (35.22)
 37 Capria, Madison L         15 QNS-MR                    NT    2:16.17        
                  30.56     1:05.24 (34.68)     1:41.23 (35.99)     2:16.17 (34.94)
 38 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          2:19.49    2:16.24        
                  30.64     1:04.96 (34.32)     1:40.80 (35.84)     2:16.24 (35.44)
 39 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:19.32    2:16.75        
                  31.33     1:06.49 (35.16)     1:42.88 (36.39)     2:16.75 (33.87)
 40 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              2:19.03    2:17.21        
                  30.66     1:05.06 (34.40)     1:41.70 (36.64)     2:17.21 (35.51)
 41 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          2:26.00    2:17.75        
                  32.17     1:07.56 (35.39)     1:42.93 (35.37)     2:17.75 (34.82)
 42 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:19.50    2:18.15        
                  31.53     1:06.85 (35.32)     1:43.42 (36.57)     2:18.15 (34.73)
 43 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          2:19.64    2:18.39        
                  30.84     1:05.58 (34.74)     1:42.37 (36.79)     2:18.39 (36.02)
 44 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              2:20.24    2:18.55        
                  31.35     1:06.04 (34.69)     1:42.38 (36.34)     2:18.55 (36.17)
 45 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              2:25.41    2:18.98        
                  30.64     1:05.65 (35.01)     1:42.46 (36.81)     2:18.98 (36.52)
 46 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:22.50    2:19.65        
                  31.48     1:06.62 (35.14)     1:43.04 (36.42)     2:19.65 (36.61)
 47 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR               2:15.74    2:20.02        
                  31.82     1:07.54 (35.72)     1:44.75 (37.21)     2:20.02 (35.27)
 48 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:16.08    2:20.07        
                  30.76     1:06.27 (35.51)     1:43.27 (37.00)     2:20.07 (36.80)
 49 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.10    2:22.36        
                  32.19     1:08.64 (36.45)     1:45.96 (37.32)     2:22.36 (36.40)
 50 Harris, Mary K            15 HYB-MR               2:35.16    2:22.58        
                  32.55     1:08.59 (36.04)     1:46.39 (37.80)     2:22.58 (36.19)
 51 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR               2:22.73    2:23.65        
                  33.21     1:09.61 (36.40)     1:47.18 (37.57)     2:23.65 (36.47)
 52 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               2:19.85    2:24.05        
                  32.66     1:09.04 (36.38)     1:46.82 (37.78)     2:24.05 (37.23)
 53 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR              2:23.95    2:24.31        
                  32.95     1:10.12 (37.17)     1:48.16 (38.04)     2:24.31 (36.15)
 54 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:46.72    2:24.49        
                  32.50     1:09.84 (37.34)     1:48.55 (38.71)     2:24.49 (35.94)
 55 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT    2:25.43        
                  31.80     1:08.88 (37.08)     1:47.75 (38.87)     2:25.43 (37.68)
 56 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR          2:22.00    2:25.63        
                  32.99     1:10.40 (37.41)     1:48.70 (38.30)     2:25.63 (36.93)
 57 Greene, Jaime A           15 CIY-MR               2:22.19    2:25.67        
                  32.30     1:09.60 (37.30)     1:48.56 (38.96)     2:25.67 (37.11)
 58 Yildiz, Ece               16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:28.08        
                  33.18     1:11.04 (37.86)     1:50.50 (39.46)     2:28.08 (37.58)
 59 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              2:24.22    2:28.17        
                  32.94     1:09.63 (36.69)     1:49.67 (40.04)     2:28.17 (38.50)
 60 Libassi, Carli K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.70    2:38.21        
                  35.44     1:15.77 (40.33)     1:57.67 (41.90)     2:38.21 (40.54)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR 10:19.52   10:16.56        
                  28.38       58.97 (30.59)     1:29.73 (30.76)     2:00.01 (30.28)
        2:30.84 (30.83)     3:01.81 (30.97)     3:32.57 (30.76)     4:03.73 (31.16)
        4:34.90 (31.17)     5:06.23 (31.33)     5:37.24 (31.01)     6:08.41 (31.17)
        6:39.74 (31.33)     7:11.12 (31.38)     7:42.33 (31.21)     8:13.96 (31.63)
        8:45.11 (31.15)     9:16.57 (31.46)     9:47.17 (30.60)    10:16.56 (29.39)
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR 10:31.13   10:37.33        
                  28.37       59.42 (31.05)     1:30.94 (31.52)     2:03.13 (32.19)
        2:35.27 (32.14)     3:07.36 (32.09)     3:39.63 (32.27)     4:11.92 (32.29)
        4:44.20 (32.28)     5:16.39 (32.19)     5:48.40 (32.01)     6:20.62 (32.22)
        6:52.93 (32.31)     7:25.24 (32.31)     7:57.25 (32.01)     8:29.73 (32.48)
        9:02.11 (32.38)     9:34.97 (32.86)    10:06.44 (31.47)    10:37.33 (30.89)
  3 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR 10:46.77   10:42.76        
                  29.51     1:00.88 (31.37)     1:32.43 (31.55)     2:04.54 (32.11)
        2:36.68 (32.14)     3:08.69 (32.01)     3:40.87 (32.18)     4:13.17 (32.30)
        4:45.49 (32.32)     5:18.13 (32.64)     5:50.14 (32.01)     6:22.59 (32.45)
        6:54.92 (32.33)     7:27.46 (32.54)     8:00.08 (32.62)     8:32.68 (32.60)
        9:05.19 (32.51)     9:37.95 (32.76)    10:10.78 (32.83)    10:42.76 (31.98)
  4 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR 11:22.59   11:09.29        
                  30.34     1:02.70 (32.36)     1:35.41 (32.71)     2:08.18 (32.77)
        2:41.28 (33.10)     3:14.66 (33.38)     3:48.04 (33.38)     4:21.54 (33.50)
        4:55.44 (33.90)     5:29.36 (33.92)     6:03.39 (34.03)     6:37.61 (34.22)
        7:11.93 (34.32)     7:45.99 (34.06)     8:20.07 (34.08)     8:54.54 (34.47)
        9:28.96 (34.42)    10:02.72 (33.76)    10:36.58 (33.86)    11:09.29 (32.71)
  5 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR         11:37.73   11:18.54        
                  29.37     1:02.05 (32.68)     1:35.78 (33.73)     2:09.66 (33.88)
        2:43.23 (33.57)     3:17.05 (33.82)     3:50.95 (33.90)     4:25.12 (34.17)
        4:59.45 (34.33)     5:33.84 (34.39)     6:08.19 (34.35)     6:42.93 (34.74)
        7:17.81 (34.88)     7:52.77 (34.96)     8:27.64 (34.87)     9:02.34 (34.70)
        9:36.76 (34.42)    10:11.35 (34.59)    10:46.08 (34.73)    11:18.54 (32.46)
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR 11:20.32   11:20.18        
                  29.04     1:01.32 (32.28)     1:34.88 (33.56)     2:09.01 (34.13)
        2:42.98 (33.97)     3:17.44 (34.46)     3:51.67 (34.23)     4:25.92 (34.25)
        5:00.68 (34.76)     5:34.93 (34.25)     6:09.72 (34.79)     6:44.82 (35.10)
        7:19.94 (35.12)     7:54.98 (35.04)     8:29.50 (34.52)     9:04.57 (35.07)
        9:39.05 (34.48)    10:13.55 (34.50)    10:47.61 (34.06)    11:20.18 (32.57)
  7 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR 11:35.39   11:26.08        
                  30.51     1:03.44 (32.93)     1:36.49 (33.05)     2:10.26 (33.77)
        2:44.18 (33.92)     3:18.08 (33.90)     3:52.21 (34.13)     4:26.09 (33.88)
        5:00.08 (33.99)     5:34.64 (34.56)     6:09.10 (34.46)     6:43.70 (34.60)
        7:18.89 (35.19)     7:54.36 (35.47)     8:29.56 (35.20)     9:05.22 (35.66)
        9:40.98 (35.76)    10:16.36 (35.38)    10:51.79 (35.43)    11:26.08 (34.29)
  8 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR 11:40.60   11:30.03        
                  30.18     1:03.49 (33.31)     1:37.69 (34.20)     2:12.27 (34.58)
        2:46.84 (34.57)     3:21.65 (34.81)     3:56.43 (34.78)     4:31.26 (34.83)
        5:06.48 (35.22)     5:41.46 (34.98)     6:16.21 (34.75)     6:51.41 (35.20)
        7:26.52 (35.11)     8:01.81 (35.29)     8:36.99 (35.18)     9:12.07 (35.08)
        9:46.78 (34.71)    10:21.69 (34.91)    10:56.43 (34.74)    11:30.03 (33.60)
  9 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR               12:15.43   11:31.52        
                  31.83     1:06.18 (34.35)     1:41.44 (35.26)     2:16.60 (35.16)
        2:52.04 (35.44)     3:27.20 (35.16)     4:02.10 (34.90)     4:37.10 (35.00)
        5:11.98 (34.88)     5:46.11 (34.13)     6:20.68 (34.57)     6:55.44 (34.76)
        7:29.91 (34.47)     8:04.71 (34.80)     8:39.12 (34.41)     9:14.16 (35.04)
        9:48.99 (34.83)    10:24.01 (35.02)    10:58.31 (34.30)    11:31.52 (33.21)
 10 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR         12:07.11   11:44.02        
                  31.13     1:04.92 (33.79)     1:39.44 (34.52)     2:14.31 (34.87)
        2:49.06 (34.75)     3:24.19 (35.13)     3:58.96 (34.77)     4:34.59 (35.63)
        5:10.51 (35.92)     5:45.20 (34.69)     6:19.90 (34.70)     6:55.72 (35.82)
        7:31.47 (35.75)     8:07.86 (36.39)     8:44.13 (36.27)     9:20.63 (36.50)
        9:57.06 (36.43)    10:33.25 (36.19)    11:09.16 (35.91)    11:44.02 (34.86)
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                     NT   11:54.11        
                  30.35     1:04.68 (34.33)     1:39.71 (35.03)     2:15.19 (35.48)
        2:50.78 (35.59)     3:27.34 (36.56)     4:03.37 (36.03)     4:39.57 (36.20)
        5:15.83 (36.26)     5:52.49 (36.66)     6:29.16 (36.67)     7:05.87 (36.71)
        7:42.87 (37.00)     8:19.58 (36.71)     8:55.61 (36.03)     9:32.69 (37.08)
       10:09.23 (36.54)    10:45.68 (36.45)    11:21.45 (35.77)    11:54.11 (32.66)
 12 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR 11:34.78   11:55.83        
                  30.71     1:04.77 (34.06)     1:39.48 (34.71)     2:14.73 (35.25)
        2:49.74 (35.01)     3:26.28 (36.54)     4:02.81 (36.53)     4:39.22 (36.41)
        5:15.51 (36.29)     5:52.16 (36.65)     6:28.39 (36.23)     7:05.23 (36.84)
        7:41.69 (36.46)     8:17.91 (36.22)     8:54.40 (36.49)     9:31.47 (37.07)
       10:08.04 (36.57)    10:44.05 (36.01)    11:20.55 (36.50)    11:55.83 (35.28)
 13 Nakken, Lena K            15 UN-MR                     NT   11:57.46        
                  30.26     1:03.87 (33.61)     1:39.19 (35.32)     2:15.29 (36.10)
        2:51.17 (35.88)     3:27.62 (36.45)     4:03.78 (36.16)     4:40.16 (36.38)
        5:16.10 (35.94)     5:52.63 (36.53)     6:29.51 (36.88)     7:05.97 (36.46)
        7:42.69 (36.72)     8:19.44 (36.75)     8:56.42 (36.98)     9:33.12 (36.70)
       10:10.07 (36.95)    10:46.52 (36.45)    11:22.87 (36.35)    11:57.46 (34.59)
 14 Cabanillas, Ali           15 CSDC-MR             11:56.54   12:04.66        
                  31.61     1:06.99 (35.38)     1:42.92 (35.93)     2:18.67 (35.75)
        2:54.95 (36.28)     3:31.59 (36.64)     4:08.53 (36.94)     4:45.24 (36.71)
        5:21.74 (36.50)     5:58.19 (36.45)     6:34.96 (36.77)     7:11.18 (36.22)
        7:48.21 (37.03)     8:24.90 (36.69)     9:02.03 (37.13)     9:39.77 (37.74)
       10:16.80 (37.03)    10:53.81 (37.01)    11:30.22 (36.41)    12:04.66 (34.44)
 15 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR                   NT   12:09.86        
                  32.68     1:08.36 (35.68)     1:44.90 (36.54)     2:21.35 (36.45)
        2:57.98 (36.63)     3:34.75 (36.77)     4:11.65 (36.90)     4:48.31 (36.66)
        5:25.39 (37.08)     6:02.32 (36.93)     6:39.28 (36.96)     7:16.78 (37.50)
        7:53.98 (37.20)     8:31.32 (37.34)     9:08.64 (37.32)     9:46.02 (37.38)
       10:23.14 (37.12)    11:00.23 (37.09)    11:35.04 (34.81)    12:09.86 (34.82)
 16 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR                    NT   12:10.96        
                  32.20     1:07.63 (35.43)     1:43.67 (36.04)     2:19.92 (36.25)
        2:55.88 (35.96)     3:32.17 (36.29)     4:08.82 (36.65)     4:45.35 (36.53)
        5:22.32 (36.97)     5:59.10 (36.78)     6:35.87 (36.77)     7:13.43 (37.56)
        7:50.32 (36.89)     8:27.85 (37.53)     9:05.28 (37.43)     9:42.23 (36.95)
       10:20.14 (37.91)    10:57.36 (37.22)    11:34.61 (37.25)    12:10.96 (36.35)
 17 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR               NT   12:14.34        
                  32.59     1:08.29 (35.70)     1:44.29 (36.00)     2:20.87 (36.58)
        2:57.02 (36.15)     3:33.08 (36.06)     4:09.63 (36.55)     4:46.68 (37.05)
        5:23.47 (36.79)     6:00.37 (36.90)     6:37.91 (37.54)     7:14.91 (37.00)
        7:52.05 (37.14)     8:29.72 (37.67)     9:07.42 (37.70)     9:44.81 (37.39)
       10:22.06 (37.25)    11:00.27 (38.21)    11:37.73 (37.46)    12:14.34 (36.61)
 18 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR               NT   12:16.37        
                  32.98     1:08.85 (35.87)     1:46.01 (37.16)     2:23.19 (37.18)
        3:00.14 (36.95)     3:36.96 (36.82)     4:14.51 (37.55)     4:51.92 (37.41)
        5:29.42 (37.50)     6:06.30 (36.88)     6:43.58 (37.28)     7:21.10 (37.52)
        7:58.34 (37.24)     8:35.32 (36.98)     9:12.48 (37.16)     9:49.51 (37.03)
       10:26.52 (37.01)    11:03.65 (37.13)    11:40.92 (37.27)    12:16.37 (35.45)
 19 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR 12:37.85   12:20.38        
                  32.07     1:06.99 (34.92)     1:43.76 (36.77)     2:21.11 (37.35)
        2:57.39 (36.28)     3:34.58 (37.19)     4:11.95 (37.37)     4:49.22 (37.27)
        5:26.70 (37.48)     6:04.32 (37.62)     6:42.49 (38.17)     7:19.92 (37.43)
        7:57.56 (37.64)     8:35.16 (37.60)     9:13.53 (38.37)     9:51.24 (37.71)
       10:29.35 (38.11)    11:07.16 (37.81)    11:44.37 (37.21)    12:20.38 (36.01)
 20 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR              12:56.91   12:43.16        
                  31.69     1:06.80 (35.11)     1:43.37 (36.57)     2:20.78 (37.41)
        2:58.47 (37.69)     3:35.55 (37.08)     4:15.10 (39.55)     4:53.44 (38.34)
        5:32.73 (39.29)     6:11.66 (38.93)     6:51.03 (39.37)     7:30.25 (39.22)
        8:09.80 (39.55)     8:49.32 (39.52)     9:29.00 (39.68)    10:07.78 (38.78)
       10:47.61 (39.83)    11:27.24 (39.63)    12:06.42 (39.18)    12:43.16 (36.74)
 21 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR         12:34.71   13:02.64        
                  32.42     1:08.68 (36.26)     1:46.20 (37.52)     2:25.05 (38.85)
        3:03.79 (38.74)     3:42.88 (39.09)     4:22.34 (39.46)     5:02.22 (39.88)
        5:42.22 (40.00)     6:21.93 (39.71)     7:01.69 (39.76)     7:42.14 (40.45)
        8:22.18 (40.04)     9:02.48 (40.30)     9:42.83 (40.35)    10:23.92 (41.09)
       11:03.75 (39.83)    11:43.96 (40.21)    12:23.56 (39.60)    13:02.64 (39.08)
 -- Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR             12:54.32         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            57.05      57.53        
                  27.82       57.53 (29.71)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 UN-MR                  58.94      58.07        
                  27.98       58.07 (30.09)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            57.66      59.32        
                  28.91       59.32 (30.41)                                        
  4 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR    58.59      59.53        
                  28.46       59.53 (31.07)                                        
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 58.25    1:01.34        
                  29.69     1:01.34 (31.65)                                        
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.86    1:02.02        
                  30.57     1:02.02 (31.45)                                        
  7 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR    58.94    1:02.68        
                  30.34     1:02.68 (32.34)                                        
  8 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:03.31        
                  30.52     1:03.31 (32.79)                                        
  9 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:03.65    1:03.40        
                  31.30     1:03.40 (32.10)                                        
 10 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 59.45    1:03.42        
                  31.11     1:03.42 (32.31)                                        
 11 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:03.96    1:03.69        
                  31.06     1:03.69 (32.63)                                        
 12 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.18    1:04.39        
                  30.32     1:04.39 (34.07)                                        
 13 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.87    1:04.41        
                  31.33     1:04.41 (33.08)                                        
 14 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:04.58        
                  31.03     1:04.58 (33.55)                                        
 15 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.14    1:04.98        
                  31.91     1:04.98 (33.07)                                        
 16 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:04.98    1:05.38        
                  32.32     1:05.38 (33.06)                                        
 17 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:05.69        
                  32.15     1:05.69 (33.54)                                        
 18 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:06.22        
                  32.19     1:06.22 (34.03)                                        
 19 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:06.04    1:06.66        
                  32.93     1:06.66 (33.73)                                        
 20 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:06.74        
                  32.66     1:06.74 (34.08)                                        
 21 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR               1:04.00    1:07.11        
                  32.43     1:07.11 (34.68)                                        
 22 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:07.29        
                  32.67     1:07.29 (34.62)                                        
 23 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.15    1:07.30        
                  32.79     1:07.30 (34.51)                                        
 24 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.62    1:07.34        
                  32.44     1:07.34 (34.90)                                        
 25 Aclao, Joromya            15 QNS-MR               1:04.30    1:07.55        
                  32.36     1:07.55 (35.19)                                        
 26 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.95    1:08.04        
                  33.46     1:08.04 (34.58)                                        
 27 Eng, Alina                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.34    1:08.77        
                  33.40     1:08.77 (35.37)                                        
 28 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:09.12        
                  33.67     1:09.12 (35.45)                                        
 29 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:09.33    1:09.20        
                  33.70     1:09.20 (35.50)                                        
 30 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:09.68        
                  34.37     1:09.68 (35.31)                                        
 31 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:10.08        
                  34.69     1:10.08 (35.39)                                        
 32 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR               1:04.63    1:10.17        
                  34.76     1:10.17 (35.41)                                        
 33 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:09.00    1:10.40        
                  34.42     1:10.40 (35.98)                                        
 34 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR              1:05.46    1:10.45        
                  34.18     1:10.45 (36.27)                                        
 35 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.92    1:10.76        
                  33.45     1:10.76 (37.31)                                        
 36 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:06.44    1:10.98        
                  34.41     1:10.98 (36.57)                                        
 37 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:11.07    1:11.10        
                  33.77     1:11.10 (37.33)                                        
 38 Tse, Jalyn A              14 QNS-MR               1:15.17    1:11.20        
                  33.82     1:11.20 (37.38)                                        
 38 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:14.44    1:11.20        
                  35.03     1:11.20 (36.17)                                        
 40 Bice, Casey C             15 CIY-MR               1:07.01    1:11.37        
                  34.91     1:11.37 (36.46)                                        
 41 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              1:11.89    1:11.61        
                  34.98     1:11.61 (36.63)                                        
 42 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:12.27    1:11.69        
                  34.55     1:11.69 (37.14)                                        
 43 Nakken, Lena K            15 UN-MR                1:08.19    1:11.91        
                  35.00     1:11.91 (36.91)                                        
 44 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:12.28        
                  35.12     1:12.28 (37.16)                                        
 44 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:13.19    1:12.28        
                  34.91     1:12.28 (37.37)                                        
 46 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR              1:07.24    1:12.48        
                  35.41     1:12.48 (37.07)                                        
 47 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:12.56        
                  35.95     1:12.56 (36.61)                                        
 48 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR               1:11.98    1:12.59        
                  35.44     1:12.59 (37.15)                                        
 49 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:12.06    1:13.00        
                  35.70     1:13.00 (37.30)                                        
 50 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                1:11.27    1:13.37        
                  35.35     1:13.37 (38.02)                                        
 51 Capria, Madison L         15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:13.56        
                  35.72     1:13.56 (37.84)                                        
 52 Greene, Jaime A           15 CIY-MR               1:11.04    1:14.12        
                  35.26     1:14.12 (38.86)                                        
 53 Harris, Mary K            15 HYB-MR               1:16.60    1:15.80        
                  37.00     1:15.80 (38.80)                                        
 54 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR          1:15.43    1:16.19        
                  36.55     1:16.19 (39.64)                                        
 55 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:20.08    1:16.98        
                  37.48     1:16.98 (39.50)                                        
 56 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              1:14.70    1:17.53        
                  36.93     1:17.53 (40.60)                                        
 57 Yildiz, Ece               16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:17.92        
                  36.89     1:17.92 (41.03)                                        
 58 Libassi, Carli K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:24.00        
                  40.07     1:24.00 (43.93)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Bridget M     17 QNS-MR               1:04.98         NS        
 -- Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          2:06.84    2:07.60        
                  29.40     1:02.04 (32.64)     1:34.88 (32.84)     2:07.60 (32.72)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.45    2:10.29        
                  31.91     1:04.95 (33.04)     1:37.85 (32.90)     2:10.29 (32.44)
  3 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              2:09.00    2:13.20        
                  31.92     1:05.64 (33.72)     1:39.89 (34.25)     2:13.20 (33.31)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.43    2:14.56        
                  32.32     1:05.87 (33.55)     1:40.21 (34.34)     2:14.56 (34.35)
  5 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.21    2:15.02        
                  31.79     1:05.57 (33.78)     1:40.58 (35.01)     2:15.02 (34.44)
  6 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:15.35        
                  32.63     1:06.49 (33.86)     1:41.30 (34.81)     2:15.35 (34.05)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.37    2:15.80        
                  32.67     1:06.80 (34.13)     1:41.52 (34.72)     2:15.80 (34.28)
  8 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:18.41    2:17.05        
                  31.55     1:06.07 (34.52)     1:42.04 (35.97)     2:17.05 (35.01)
  9 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:05.50    2:17.13        
                  30.78     1:05.09 (34.31)     1:41.30 (36.21)     2:17.13 (35.83)
 10 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:20.91    2:17.61        
                  32.20     1:06.88 (34.68)     1:42.01 (35.13)     2:17.61 (35.60)
 11 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:20.50        
                  32.44     1:08.17 (35.73)     1:44.61 (36.44)     2:20.50 (35.89)
 12 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:20.82        
                  32.78     1:08.85 (36.07)     1:45.53 (36.68)     2:20.82 (35.29)
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.09    2:21.90        
                  33.34     1:08.81 (35.47)     1:45.36 (36.55)     2:21.90 (36.54)
 14 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:21.82    2:22.94        
                  34.23     1:09.69 (35.46)     1:45.98 (36.29)     2:22.94 (36.96)
 15 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:28.42    2:23.94        
                  34.60     1:10.89 (36.29)     1:47.56 (36.67)     2:23.94 (36.38)
 16 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               2:14.83    2:23.99        
                  34.13     1:10.93 (36.80)     1:47.92 (36.99)     2:23.99 (36.07)
 17 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.75    2:24.46        
                  33.87     1:09.88 (36.01)     1:47.21 (37.33)     2:24.46 (37.25)
 18 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.16    2:25.05        
                  34.84     1:11.77 (36.93)     1:48.90 (37.13)     2:25.05 (36.15)
 19 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:23.39    2:25.32        
                  34.44     1:11.24 (36.80)     1:48.07 (36.83)     2:25.32 (37.25)
 20 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR               2:12.85    2:25.33        
                  34.15     1:10.50 (36.35)     1:48.11 (37.61)     2:25.33 (37.22)
 21 Eng, Alina                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:26.19        
                  33.86     1:10.47 (36.61)     1:48.36 (37.89)     2:26.19 (37.83)
 22 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.83    2:26.67        
                  34.03     1:10.81 (36.78)     1:48.91 (38.10)     2:26.67 (37.76)
 23 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:28.19    2:26.72        
                  34.43     1:11.75 (37.32)     1:49.56 (37.81)     2:26.72 (37.16)
 24 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               2:28.35    2:27.51        
                  34.22     1:11.47 (37.25)     1:49.77 (38.30)     2:27.51 (37.74)
 25 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.32    2:27.99        
                                1:12.57 ( )     1:50.42 (37.85)     2:27.99 (37.57)
 26 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.17    2:28.36        
                  35.95     1:13.09 (37.14)     1:50.84 (37.75)     2:28.36 (37.52)
 27 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:28.61        
                  36.09     1:13.40 (37.31)     1:51.87 (38.47)     2:28.61 (36.74)
 28 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:14.50    2:28.68        
                  33.81     1:11.14 (37.33)     1:50.28 (39.14)     2:28.68 (38.40)
 29 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.37        
                  35.04     1:13.55 (38.51)     1:52.53 (38.98)     2:29.37 (36.84)
 30 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.69        
                  34.75     1:12.81 (38.06)     1:52.34 (39.53)     2:29.69 (37.35)
 31 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              2:35.23    2:30.09        
                  35.84     1:13.69 (37.85)     1:52.38 (38.69)     2:30.09 (37.71)
 32 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:30.67    2:30.87        
                  35.54     1:13.81 (38.27)     1:52.51 (38.70)     2:30.87 (38.36)
 33 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.00        
                  35.42     1:13.77 (38.35)     1:53.04 (39.27)     2:32.00 (38.96)
 34 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.40        
                  36.78     1:15.41 (38.63)     1:54.50 (39.09)     2:32.40 (37.90)
 35 Rooney, Claire M          15 QNS-MR                    NT    2:32.72        
                  35.82     1:14.30 (38.48)     1:53.98 (39.68)     2:32.72 (38.74)
 36 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:33.29        
                  36.87     1:15.85 (38.98)     1:55.15 (39.30)     2:33.29 (38.14)
 37 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:34.36        
                  36.87     1:16.41 (39.54)     1:56.43 (40.02)     2:34.36 (37.93)
 38 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:34.66        
                  37.08     1:16.11 (39.03)     1:55.86 (39.75)     2:34.66 (38.80)
 39 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:33.73    2:35.77        
                  35.48     1:14.87 (39.39)     1:55.43 (40.56)     2:35.77 (40.34)
 40 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:36.14        
                  35.88     1:14.85 (38.97)     1:55.07 (40.22)     2:36.14 (41.07)
 41 Laible, Amelia L          15 CSDC-MR              2:54.63    2:39.84        
                  37.51     1:18.16 (40.65)     2:00.59 (42.43)     2:39.84 (39.25)
 42 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:40.52        
                  37.33     1:16.85 (39.52)     1:58.40 (41.55)     2:40.52 (42.12)
 43 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                     NT    2:48.54        
                  38.56     1:22.11 (43.55)     2:06.31 (44.20)     2:48.54 (42.23)
 44 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               2:51.78    2:48.82        
                  38.85     1:21.48 (42.63)     2:06.24 (44.76)     2:48.82 (42.58)
 -- Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41         NS        
 -- Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:05.36        
                  30.64     1:05.36 (34.72)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 UN-MR                1:07.12    1:07.31        
                  31.72     1:07.31 (35.59)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:07.54        
                  32.15     1:07.54 (35.39)                                        
  4 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:07.50    1:07.65        
                  31.84     1:07.65 (35.81)                                        
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:09.69    1:08.68        
                  32.65     1:08.68 (36.03)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:09.99        
                  33.11     1:09.99 (36.88)                                        
  7 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:10.73        
                  33.92     1:10.73 (36.81)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:09.44    1:10.87        
                  33.43     1:10.87 (37.44)                                        
  9 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:11.99        
                  33.76     1:11.99 (38.23)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:12.20        
                  34.50     1:12.20 (37.70)                                        
 11 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:14.03    1:13.79        
                  35.02     1:13.79 (38.77)                                        
 12 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.34    1:14.21        
                  34.60     1:14.21 (39.61)                                        
 13 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:14.45        
                  34.95     1:14.45 (39.50)                                        
 14 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.34    1:14.72        
                  35.76     1:14.72 (38.96)                                        
 15 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:15.53        
                  34.62     1:15.53 (40.91)                                        
 16 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:15.64        
                  35.55     1:15.64 (40.09)                                        
 17 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:16.26        
                  37.37     1:16.26 (38.89)                                        
 18 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:16.55        
                  36.25     1:16.55 (40.30)                                        
 18 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:11.50    1:16.55        
                  36.89     1:16.55 (39.66)                                        
 20 Bowers, Brooke H          15 WISC-MR              1:19.72    1:16.57        
                  35.87     1:16.57 (40.70)                                        
 21 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:16.74        
                  37.15     1:16.74 (39.59)                                        
 22 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:16.15    1:16.79        
                  36.30     1:16.79 (40.49)                                        
 23 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:17.01        
                  36.55     1:17.01 (40.46)                                        
 24 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.66    1:17.55        
                  36.68     1:17.55 (40.87)                                        
 25 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:17.33    1:17.68        
                  36.44     1:17.68 (41.24)                                        
 26 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:18.04        
                  36.88     1:18.04 (41.16)                                        
 27 Chan, Mandy               16 UN-MR                1:17.77    1:19.00        
                  37.74     1:19.00 (41.26)                                        
 28 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:18.19    1:19.35        
                  36.76     1:19.35 (42.59)                                        
 29 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:23.12    1:19.39        
                  37.17     1:19.39 (42.22)                                        
 30 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:18.77    1:20.15        
                  37.79     1:20.15 (42.36)                                        
 31 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:20.25        
                  39.48     1:20.25 (40.77)                                        
 32 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          1:17.40    1:20.35        
                  38.28     1:20.35 (42.07)                                        
 33 Cabanillas, Ali           15 CSDC-MR              1:17.33    1:20.72        
                  37.52     1:20.72 (43.20)                                        
 34 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:21.19        
                  38.39     1:21.19 (42.80)                                        
 35 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.76    1:21.23        
                  38.45     1:21.23 (42.78)                                        
 36 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:19.26    1:22.30        
                  39.47     1:22.30 (42.83)                                        
 37 Nakken, Lena K            15 UN-MR                1:18.13    1:22.65        
                  38.21     1:22.65 (44.44)                                        
 38 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:26.59    1:23.02        
                  39.30     1:23.02 (43.72)                                        
 38 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:23.02        
                  37.72     1:23.02 (45.30)                                        
 40 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:23.51        
                  39.10     1:23.51 (44.41)                                        
 41 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:24.90    1:23.68        
                  39.44     1:23.68 (44.24)                                        
 42 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:26.25    1:24.38        
                  39.89     1:24.38 (44.49)                                        
 43 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR          1:23.55    1:24.91        
                  40.54     1:24.91 (44.37)                                        
 44 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:22.89    1:25.18        
                  41.16     1:25.18 (44.02)                                        
 45 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                1:27.45    1:25.36        
                  41.25     1:25.36 (44.11)                                        
 46 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:28.20    1:25.50        
                  39.92     1:25.50 (45.58)                                        
 47 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:25.99        
                  41.77     1:25.99 (44.22)                                        
 48 Tse, Jalyn A              14 QNS-MR               1:27.68    1:26.35        
                  41.05     1:26.35 (45.30)                                        
 49 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:29.04    1:27.20        
                  41.88     1:27.20 (45.32)                                        
 50 Breen, Klara P            16 HYB-MR               1:33.42    1:27.38        
                  40.35     1:27.38 (47.03)                                        
 51 Sekhar, Krupa C           15 CIY-MR               1:23.35    1:27.64        
                  42.06     1:27.64 (45.58)                                        
 52 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT    1:27.67        
                  41.36     1:27.67 (46.31)                                        
 53 O'Malley, Kate E          15 WISC-MR              1:24.30    1:28.85        
                  42.10     1:28.85 (46.75)                                        
 54 Harris, Mary K            15 HYB-MR               1:26.27    1:29.43        
                  41.42     1:29.43 (48.01)                                        
 55 Pallas, Morgan            15 WISC-MR              1:27.60    1:30.87        
                  42.63     1:30.87 (48.24)                                        
 56 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR              1:26.55    1:30.99        
                  42.41     1:30.99 (48.58)                                        
 57 Causin, Ella N            13 CSDC-MR              1:34.57    1:34.26        
                  42.86     1:34.26 (51.40)                                        
 58 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              1:38.71    1:35.49        
                  42.49     1:35.49 (53.00)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 UN-MR                2:25.40    2:23.65        
                  33.29     1:10.56 (37.27)     1:46.46 (35.90)     2:23.65 (37.19)
  2 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:25.75    2:24.97        
                  32.32     1:08.91 (36.59)     1:47.03 (38.12)     2:24.97 (37.94)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:27.21    2:26.82        
                  32.84     1:09.54 (36.70)     1:47.73 (38.19)     2:26.82 (39.09)
  4 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:28.56    2:30.61        
                  34.74     1:13.19 (38.45)     1:52.34 (39.15)     2:30.61 (38.27)
  5 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:34.74        
                  35.00     1:13.50 (38.50)     1:53.98 (40.48)     2:34.74 (40.76)
  6 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:37.40    2:36.85        
                  35.12     1:14.28 (39.16)     1:55.11 (40.83)     2:36.85 (41.74)
  7 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.68    2:38.52        
                  35.17     1:15.42 (40.25)     1:56.54 (41.12)     2:38.52 (41.98)
  8 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.83    2:39.83        
                  36.14     1:16.96 (40.82)     1:58.79 (41.83)     2:39.83 (41.04)
  9 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.48    2:42.84        
                  36.96     1:18.63 (41.67)     2:00.41 (41.78)     2:42.84 (42.43)
 10 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.86    2:43.82        
                  37.58     1:18.99 (41.41)     2:01.83 (42.84)     2:43.82 (41.99)
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:44.11        
                  35.31     1:17.78 (42.47)     2:00.67 (42.89)     2:44.11 (43.44)
 12 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.51    2:45.62        
                  37.67     1:19.88 (42.21)     2:02.27 (42.39)     2:45.62 (43.35)
 13 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          2:48.68    2:47.52        
                  37.50     1:19.85 (42.35)     2:03.64 (43.79)     2:47.52 (43.88)
 14 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.65    2:47.90        
                  38.19     1:20.81 (42.62)     2:05.15 (44.34)     2:47.90 (42.75)
 15 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:48.45    2:48.57        
                  37.83     1:20.96 (43.13)     2:05.63 (44.67)     2:48.57 (42.94)
 16 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:49.26        
                  37.84     1:20.91 (43.07)     2:05.20 (44.29)     2:49.26 (44.06)
 17 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:44.47    2:49.30        
                  38.66     1:22.51 (43.85)     2:05.88 (43.37)     2:49.30 (43.42)
 18 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               2:53.41    2:50.74        
                  38.62     1:21.98 (43.36)     2:06.46 (44.48)     2:50.74 (44.28)
 19 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:51.05    2:51.28        
                  39.28     1:22.67 (43.39)     2:06.77 (44.10)     2:51.28 (44.51)
 20 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:51.99        
                  39.81     1:24.17 (44.36)     2:08.77 (44.60)     2:51.99 (43.22)
 21 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:47.89    2:52.48        
                  38.97     1:22.79 (43.82)     2:07.62 (44.83)     2:52.48 (44.86)
 22 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.98    2:52.74        
                  37.97     1:21.24 (43.27)     2:06.95 (45.71)     2:52.74 (45.79)
 23 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:50.63    2:53.13        
                  37.88     1:20.91 (43.03)     2:06.85 (45.94)     2:53.13 (46.28)
 24 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:53.24        
                  39.66     1:25.06 (45.40)     2:08.97 (43.91)     2:53.24 (44.27)
 25 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:50.52    2:53.36        
                  38.26     1:21.95 (43.69)     2:07.38 (45.43)     2:53.36 (45.98)
 26 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.62    2:53.82        
                  39.14     1:23.73 (44.59)     2:09.51 (45.78)     2:53.82 (44.31)
 27 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.87    2:53.85        
                  39.11     1:23.45 (44.34)     2:08.72 (45.27)     2:53.85 (45.13)
 28 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.04    2:54.25        
                  40.21     1:24.38 (44.17)     2:09.84 (45.46)     2:54.25 (44.41)
 29 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              2:57.00    2:55.23        
                  41.06     1:25.63 (44.57)     2:10.71 (45.08)     2:55.23 (44.52)
 30 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR              2:44.78    2:56.11        
                  39.76     1:24.36 (44.60)     2:10.40 (46.04)     2:56.11 (45.71)
 31 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:58.66        
                  41.08     1:25.28 (44.20)     2:11.44 (46.16)     2:58.66 (47.22)
 32 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               2:55.26    3:01.14        
                  39.68     1:24.68 (45.00)     2:12.49 (47.81)     3:01.14 (48.65)
 33 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                3:08.12    3:04.51        
                  41.68     1:30.06 (48.38)     2:17.20 (47.14)     3:04.51 (47.31)
 34 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:05.47        
                  43.08     1:29.52 (46.44)     2:18.01 (48.49)     3:05.47 (47.46)
 35 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:06.35        
                  41.33     1:28.30 (46.97)     2:17.50 (49.20)     3:06.35 (48.85)
 36 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:06.73        
                  42.40     1:30.45 (48.05)     2:18.90 (48.45)     3:06.73 (47.83)
 37 Libassi, Carli K          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:34.21        
                  44.87     1:41.34 (56.47)     2:39.22 (57.88)     3:34.21 (54.99)
 -- Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.29         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            54.63      56.51        
                  26.13       56.51 (30.38)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            57.49      58.65        
                  27.30       58.65 (31.35)                                        
  3 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.15        
                  27.16       59.15 (31.99)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    59.17      59.36        
                  27.91       59.36 (31.45)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            58.93      59.46        
                  28.03       59.46 (31.43)                                        
  6 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            58.31      59.59        
                  28.40       59.59 (31.19)                                        
  7 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR    58.14      59.71        
                  28.30       59.71 (31.41)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR    58.91    1:00.29        
                  28.29     1:00.29 (32.00)                                        
  9 Liew, Briana J            16 UN-MR                  59.46    1:00.59        
                  28.28     1:00.59 (32.31)                                        
 10 Alcon, Sasha N            25 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.66    1:00.92        
                  29.01     1:00.92 (31.91)                                        
 11 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:01.12    1:01.08        
                  28.87     1:01.08 (32.21)                                        
 12 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:01.57    1:01.62        
                  29.14     1:01.62 (32.48)                                        
 13 Chan, Mandy               16 UN-MR                1:02.42    1:01.65        
                  28.94     1:01.65 (32.71)                                        
 14 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.20    1:02.41        
                  28.86     1:02.41 (33.55)                                        
 15 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR    58.09    1:02.49        
                  29.31     1:02.49 (33.18)                                        
 16 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               1:01.31    1:02.82        
                  29.65     1:02.82 (33.17)                                        
 17 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.59    1:02.93        
                  29.57     1:02.93 (33.36)                                        
 18 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:03.13        
                  29.62     1:03.13 (33.51)                                        
 19 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR              1:00.87    1:03.72        
                  29.98     1:03.72 (33.74)                                        
 20 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.73    1:03.77        
                  29.93     1:03.77 (33.84)                                        
 21 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.07    1:03.84        
                  29.35     1:03.84 (34.49)                                        
 22 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:03.92        
                  29.60     1:03.92 (34.32)                                        
 23 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               1:01.27    1:04.17        
                  29.60     1:04.17 (34.57)                                        
 23 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:04.22    1:04.17        
                  30.19     1:04.17 (33.98)                                        
 25 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.47    1:04.75        
                  31.05     1:04.75 (33.70)                                        
 26 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:04.62    1:04.81        
                  30.18     1:04.81 (34.63)                                        
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR    59.73    1:05.57        
                  30.04     1:05.57 (35.53)                                        
 28 Montgomery, Bridget M     17 QNS-MR               1:03.20    1:05.79        
                  30.84     1:05.79 (34.95)                                        
 29 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.30    1:05.83        
                  31.30     1:05.83 (34.53)                                        
 30 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:06.08        
                  30.79     1:06.08 (35.29)                                        
 30 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.69    1:06.08        
                  30.85     1:06.08 (35.23)                                        
 32 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:02.24    1:06.15        
                  30.66     1:06.15 (35.49)                                        
 33 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               1:06.57    1:06.20        
                  31.11     1:06.20 (35.09)                                        
 34 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:06.45        
                  29.94     1:06.45 (36.51)                                        
 35 Aclao, Joromya            15 QNS-MR               1:04.67    1:06.68        
                  30.59     1:06.68 (36.09)                                        
 36 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.95    1:06.81        
                  30.66     1:06.81 (36.15)                                        
 37 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.20    1:07.11        
                  31.37     1:07.11 (35.74)                                        
 38 Bice, Casey C             15 CIY-MR               1:03.01    1:07.73        
                  31.05     1:07.73 (36.68)                                        
 38 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                59.62    1:07.73        
                  31.18     1:07.73 (36.55)                                        
 40 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:08.20    1:07.97        
                  31.61     1:07.97 (36.36)                                        
 41 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.86    1:08.74        
                  32.74     1:08.74 (36.00)                                        
 42 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:09.75    1:09.39        
                  32.48     1:09.39 (36.91)                                        
 43 Capria, Madison L         15 QNS-MR               1:10.47    1:09.54        
                  32.03     1:09.54 (37.51)                                        
 44 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                1:11.63    1:10.84        
                  33.35     1:10.84 (37.49)                                        
 45 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:10.90        
                  33.65     1:10.90 (37.25)                                        
 46 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:08.83    1:11.17        
                  32.36     1:11.17 (38.81)                                        
 47 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT    1:11.50        
                  34.33     1:11.50 (37.17)                                        
 48 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:07.26    1:11.64        
                  32.73     1:11.64 (38.91)                                        
 49 Causin, Hannah D          16 CSDC-MR              1:11.73    1:13.11        
                  32.59     1:13.11 (40.52)                                        
 50 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               1:09.07    1:13.37        
                  33.10     1:13.37 (40.27)                                        
 51 Cabanillas, Ali           15 CSDC-MR              1:13.25    1:15.38        
                  34.11     1:15.38 (41.27)                                        
 52 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR          1:19.28    1:15.73        
                  33.59     1:15.73 (42.14)                                        
 53 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              1:27.40    1:16.66        
                  33.80     1:16.66 (42.86)                                        
 54 Velez, Daniella M         17 QNS-MR               1:25.78    1:17.03        
                  33.32     1:17.03 (43.71)                                        
 55 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR              1:09.12    1:17.90        
                  34.69     1:17.90 (43.21)                                        
 56 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               1:16.81    1:20.89        
                  36.02     1:20.89 (44.87)                                        
 57 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:17.80    1:21.71        
                  35.75     1:21.71 (45.96)                                        
 58 Yildiz, Ece               16 CSDC-MR              1:26.18    1:22.99        
                  36.93     1:22.99 (46.06)                                        
 59 Pallas, Morgan            15 WISC-MR              1:22.65    1:23.15        
                  37.76     1:23.15 (45.39)                                        
 -- Calabrese, Faith A        15 CSDC-MR              1:03.90         NS        
 -- Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76         NS        
 -- Breen, Klara P            16 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Harris, Mary K            15 HYB-MR               1:27.87         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.54    2:11.32        
                  29.24     1:02.23 (32.99)     1:36.45 (34.22)     2:11.32 (34.87)
  2 Alcon, Sasha N            25 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:12.98        
                  29.43     1:02.71 (33.28)     1:37.21 (34.50)     2:12.98 (35.77)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:12.14    2:13.90        
                  29.73     1:04.15 (34.42)     1:39.82 (35.67)     2:13.90 (34.08)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71    2:14.28        
                  29.60     1:03.54 (33.94)     1:38.56 (35.02)     2:14.28 (35.72)
  5 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          2:16.06    2:15.95        
                  30.57     1:04.69 (34.12)     1:39.94 (35.25)     2:15.95 (36.01)
  6 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:18.50    2:16.76        
                  31.31     1:06.19 (34.88)     1:41.49 (35.30)     2:16.76 (35.27)
  7 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.13    2:18.76        
                  29.31     1:03.68 (34.37)     1:40.85 (37.17)     2:18.76 (37.91)
  8 Martinez, Mia N           16 UN-MR                2:15.72    2:18.94        
                  31.58     1:06.22 (34.64)     1:42.06 (35.84)     2:18.94 (36.88)
  9 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:17.29    2:19.75        
                  30.50     1:04.83 (34.33)     1:41.78 (36.95)     2:19.75 (37.97)
 10 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.76    2:22.17        
                  30.77     1:06.39 (35.62)     1:45.62 (39.23)     2:22.17 (36.55)
 11 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.71    2:22.24        
                  30.90     1:07.28 (36.38)     1:45.07 (37.79)     2:22.24 (37.17)
 12 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:23.35        
                  31.87     1:07.69 (35.82)     1:44.73 (37.04)     2:23.35 (38.62)
 13 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:23.34    2:24.50        
                  30.61     1:05.81 (35.20)     1:44.60 (38.79)     2:24.50 (39.90)
 14 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:27.55    2:24.56        
                  30.69     1:06.85 (36.16)     1:46.69 (39.84)     2:24.56 (37.87)
 15 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:20.51    2:27.58        
                  32.29     1:10.16 (37.87)     1:48.44 (38.28)     2:27.58 (39.14)
 16 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:30.01    2:27.72        
                  32.63     1:10.73 (38.10)     1:49.55 (38.82)     2:27.72 (38.17)
 17 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.86    2:29.63        
                  32.63     1:09.58 (36.95)     1:48.89 (39.31)     2:29.63 (40.74)
 18 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.38    2:29.72        
                  32.54     1:11.37 (38.83)     1:51.29 (39.92)     2:29.72 (38.43)
 19 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.98        
                  32.97     1:11.44 (38.47)     1:51.73 (40.29)     2:29.98 (38.25)
 20 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.99        
                  33.75     1:11.75 (38.00)     1:51.33 (39.58)     2:29.99 (38.66)
 21 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:31.03        
                  34.10     1:12.20 (38.10)     1:52.37 (40.17)     2:31.03 (38.66)
 22 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.40        
                  33.05     1:11.75 (38.70)     1:53.18 (41.43)     2:32.40 (39.22)
 23 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:34.32        
                  33.34     1:11.84 (38.50)     1:53.81 (41.97)     2:34.32 (40.51)
 24 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.57        
                  33.16     1:13.03 (39.87)     1:55.78 (42.75)     2:39.57 (43.79)
 25 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:40.36        
                  34.04     1:12.81 (38.77)     1:54.97 (42.16)     2:40.36 (45.39)
 26 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:41.47        
                  30.75     1:09.14 (38.39)     1:53.87 (44.73)     2:41.47 (47.60)
 27 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR                    NT    3:02.19        
                  38.91     1:25.08 (46.17)     2:14.48 (49.40)     3:02.19 (47.71)
 28 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:06.43        
                  36.95     1:23.74 (46.79)     2:15.04 (51.30)     3:06.43 (51.39)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:04.23    2:08.53        
                  26.65       59.40 (32.75)     1:38.31 (38.91)     2:08.53 (30.22)
  2 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:13.47    2:11.97        
                  31.04     1:06.38 (35.34)     1:43.02 (36.64)     2:11.97 (28.95)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:08.43    2:12.24        
                  29.00     1:01.83 (32.83)     1:41.98 (40.15)     2:12.24 (30.26)
  4 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:12.97    2:13.60        
                  29.44     1:04.17 (34.73)     1:42.51 (38.34)     2:13.60 (31.09)
  5 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.73    2:16.56        
                  30.41     1:05.65 (35.24)     1:45.33 (39.68)     2:16.56 (31.23)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:16.65        
                  30.27     1:05.06 (34.79)     1:45.31 (40.25)     2:16.65 (31.34)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.63    2:17.64        
                  29.57     1:04.76 (35.19)     1:46.38 (41.62)     2:17.64 (31.26)
  8 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.40    2:18.34        
                  29.57     1:03.38 (33.81)     1:45.38 (42.00)     2:18.34 (32.96)
  9 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               2:16.40    2:19.63        
                  30.13     1:04.42 (34.29)     1:46.15 (41.73)     2:19.63 (33.48)
 10 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.57    2:19.90        
                  29.76     1:04.98 (35.22)     1:48.75 (43.77)     2:19.90 (31.15)
 11 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:21.63    2:20.33        
                  29.53     1:03.98 (34.45)     1:48.16 (44.18)     2:20.33 (32.17)
 12 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:14.99    2:21.58        
                  28.18     1:05.17 (36.99)     1:49.30 (44.13)     2:21.58 (32.28)
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.67    2:21.61        
                  30.03     1:07.03 (37.00)     1:49.35 (42.32)     2:21.61 (32.26)
 14 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               2:23.84    2:22.31        
                  30.57     1:08.66 (38.09)     1:49.63 (40.97)     2:22.31 (32.68)
 14 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.60    2:22.31        
                  30.70     1:11.40 (40.70)     1:49.69 (38.29)     2:22.31 (32.62)
 16 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR              2:17.96    2:22.98        
                  30.10     1:07.42 (37.32)     1:50.09 (42.67)     2:22.98 (32.89)
 17 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:24.33        
                  31.49     1:08.90 (37.41)     1:52.11 (43.21)     2:24.33 (32.22)
 18 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.09    2:24.61        
                  31.90     1:09.43 (37.53)     1:51.67 (42.24)     2:24.61 (32.94)
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.31    2:24.89        
                  31.19     1:08.19 (37.00)     1:51.78 (43.59)     2:24.89 (33.11)
 20 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:24.78    2:26.03        
                  31.92     1:08.77 (36.85)     1:53.47 (44.70)     2:26.03 (32.56)
 21 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:18.83    2:27.50        
                  30.55     1:05.25 (34.70)     1:51.29 (46.04)     2:27.50 (36.21)
 22 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.16    2:27.90        
                  31.74     1:09.14 (37.40)     1:55.44 (46.30)     2:27.90 (32.46)
 23 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          2:28.56    2:28.87        
                  30.51     1:09.86 (39.35)     1:55.16 (45.30)     2:28.87 (33.71)
 24 Bowers, Brooke H          15 WISC-MR                   NT    2:29.11        
                  31.50     1:08.68 (37.18)     1:53.87 (45.19)     2:29.11 (35.24)
 25 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR               2:16.25    2:29.29        
                  31.06     1:08.65 (37.59)     1:53.18 (44.53)     2:29.29 (36.11)
 26 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          2:31.90    2:29.50        
                  32.17     1:11.59 (39.42)     1:54.91 (43.32)     2:29.50 (34.59)
 27 Aclao, Joromya            15 QNS-MR               2:25.76    2:29.55        
                  30.57     1:06.98 (36.41)     1:53.15 (46.17)     2:29.55 (36.40)
 28 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:28.69    2:29.95        
                  34.56     1:12.19 (37.63)     1:54.35 (42.16)     2:29.95 (35.60)
 29 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:30.69    2:30.18        
                  31.17     1:11.33 (40.16)     1:55.37 (44.04)     2:30.18 (34.81)
 30 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.17    2:31.44        
                  30.78     1:08.83 (38.05)     1:57.88 (49.05)     2:31.44 (33.56)
 31 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR          2:37.64    2:31.89        
                  30.97     1:12.06 (41.09)     1:56.59 (44.53)     2:31.89 (35.30)
 32 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:29.37    2:31.95        
                  33.60     1:12.31 (38.71)     1:56.84 (44.53)     2:31.95 (35.11)
 33 Bice, Casey C             15 CIY-MR               2:16.40    2:31.98        
                  32.20     1:12.12 (39.92)     1:57.34 (45.22)     2:31.98 (34.64)
 34 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.02    2:32.32        
                  34.35     1:10.52 (36.17)     1:55.73 (45.21)     2:32.32 (36.59)
 35 Nakken, Lena K            15 UN-MR                2:26.18    2:33.99        
                  32.57     1:12.95 (40.38)     1:59.33 (46.38)     2:33.99 (34.66)
 36 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              2:38.19    2:34.86        
                  34.15     1:12.22 (38.07)     1:58.83 (46.61)     2:34.86 (36.03)
 37 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          2:34.69    2:34.94        
                  34.43     1:14.29 (39.86)     1:58.64 (44.35)     2:34.94 (36.30)
 38 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters-MR          2:30.83    2:35.52        
                  33.65     1:12.87 (39.22)     1:56.86 (43.99)     2:35.52 (38.66)
 39 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:36.39    2:35.68        
                  34.50     1:13.64 (39.14)     2:01.06 (47.42)     2:35.68 (34.62)
 40 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               2:29.72    2:36.12        
                  33.18     1:12.55 (39.37)     2:01.44 (48.89)     2:36.12 (34.68)
 41 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                2:34.94    2:36.56        
                  31.43     1:12.26 (40.83)     2:01.82 (49.56)     2:36.56 (34.74)
 42 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          2:33.72    2:37.51        
                  34.44     1:15.01 (40.57)     2:02.02 (47.01)     2:37.51 (35.49)
 43 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:39.52    2:38.33        
                  35.70     1:15.93 (40.23)     2:03.34 (47.41)     2:38.33 (34.99)
 44 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT    2:38.72        
                  33.78     1:14.54 (40.76)     2:02.95 (48.41)     2:38.72 (35.77)
 45 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR              2:39.74    2:39.40        
                  33.93     1:15.24 (41.31)     2:03.64 (48.40)     2:39.40 (35.76)
 46 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:38.42    2:39.69        
                  35.78     1:16.56 (40.78)     2:03.52 (46.96)     2:39.69 (36.17)
 47 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.66    2:40.85        
                  37.17     1:20.39 (43.22)     2:05.67 (45.28)     2:40.85 (35.18)
 48 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               2:37.20    2:42.23        
                  33.68     1:16.57 (42.89)     2:03.87 (47.30)     2:42.23 (38.36)
 49 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          2:36.58    2:42.31        
                  33.06     1:15.31 (42.25)     2:04.50 (49.19)     2:42.31 (37.81)
 50 Causin, Hannah D          16 CSDC-MR              2:43.58    2:43.78        
                  34.21     1:17.02 (42.81)     2:08.62 (51.60)     2:43.78 (35.16)
 51 Velez, Daniella M         17 QNS-MR               2:45.13    2:44.02        
                  33.47     1:15.00 (41.53)     2:05.11 (50.11)     2:44.02 (38.91)
 52 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:59.84    2:44.74        
                  33.18     1:17.54 (44.36)     2:08.01 (50.47)     2:44.74 (36.73)
 53 Yildiz, Ece               16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:49.51        
                  36.84     1:21.35 (44.51)     2:13.36 (52.01)     2:49.51 (36.15)
 54 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                3:09.87    2:50.06        
                  36.88     1:20.46 (43.58)     2:11.08 (50.62)     2:50.06 (38.98)
 55 Sekhar, Krupa C           15 CIY-MR               2:47.78    2:50.89        
                  38.90     1:21.30 (42.40)     2:10.98 (49.68)     2:50.89 (39.91)
 56 Causin, Ella N            13 CSDC-MR              3:00.14    2:56.84        
                  40.28     1:26.01 (45.73)     2:17.66 (51.65)     2:56.84 (39.18)
 -- Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              2:09.00         NS        
 -- Calabrese, Faith A        15 CSDC-MR              2:23.49         NS        
 -- Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.61         NS        
 -- Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.03         NS        
 -- Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              2:48.61         NS        
 -- Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:31.88         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR                37.78      30.31        
  2 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 29.80      30.48        
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            31.04      30.54        
  4 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 30.83      31.07        
  5 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.33      31.24        
  6 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      31.53        
  7 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    31.87      31.98        
  8 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 34.52      32.00        
  9 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                31.29      32.20        
  9 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      32.20        
 11 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.04      32.26        
 12 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      32.39        
 13 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            33.03      32.75        
 14 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            32.96      33.12        
 15 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                33.96      33.19        
 16 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.50      33.24        
 17 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                33.85      33.25        
 18 Dwyer, Sam M               9 CIY-MR                 35.12      33.81        
 19 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR                34.04      33.83        
 20 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.62      33.95        
 21 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 34.66      34.14        
 22 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                 35.75      34.24        
 23 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                37.00      34.43        
 24 Avni, Lucas               10 UN-MR                  41.50      34.53        
 25 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            35.18      34.82        
 26 Tortora, Patrick D        10 HYB-MR                 34.63      34.84        
 27 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                38.82      35.05        
 28 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            36.65      35.07        
 29 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                35.84      35.24        
 30 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            35.25      35.74        
 31 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      35.80        
 32 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            36.47      35.91        
 33 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            36.30      36.25        
 34 Chen, Aaron                8 Express Swimming-MR    37.22      36.39        
 35 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR                43.47      36.77        
 36 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    36.51      36.95        
 37 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                39.86      37.68        
 38 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR                38.22      37.71        
 39 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                41.30      37.85        
 40 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                42.24      37.86        
 41 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    38.50      38.41        
 42 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                41.20      38.61        
 43 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR                40.86      38.66        
 44 Pian, Daniel              10 CIY-MR                 39.54      38.81        
 45 Savarese, Nicholas or Ni  10 WISC-MR                42.73      38.94        
 46 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            40.14      39.21        
 47 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      39.79        
 48 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                40.00      39.94        
 49 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      40.48        
 50 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            38.44      40.86        
 51 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            44.58      41.20        
 52 Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR                 44.39      41.50        
 53 Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.19      41.70        
 54 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT      42.06        
 55 Tching, Leo C             10 CIY-MR                 45.56      42.11        
 56 Bazylko, Daniel           10 MPNY-MR                46.34      42.31        
 57 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 42.58      42.36        
 58 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR                43.92      42.52        
 59 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                42.27      43.50        
 60 Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                 45.47      43.53        
 61 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                42.19      44.33        
 62 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR                 46.88      46.29        
 63 Park, Aidan                9 LIFE-MR                53.25      46.49        
 64 Dunne, Brady              10 CSDC-MR                45.93      46.64        
 65 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                51.23      47.09        
 66 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                49.30      48.19        
 67 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                50.05      48.84        
 68 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                53.32      51.89        
 69 Ramos, Sebastian D         7 HYB-MR                    NT      52.58        
 70 Chiclacos, Jake            9 HYB-MR                    NT      53.30        
 71 Ortega-Hsin, Enric S       9 QNS-MR                    NT      53.55        
 72 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                52.08      57.49        
 73 Wang, James                8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.66        
 -- Bouzarouata, Adam          8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Russotto, Matthew N        8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Welch, Patrick             8 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Mullen-Gonzalez, Sam R     8 CSDC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            30.46         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR              1:35.72    1:06.10        
                  30.87     1:06.10 (35.23)                                        
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:08.71        
                  32.44     1:08.71 (36.27)                                        
  3 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR               1:12.16    1:08.75        
                  32.11     1:08.75 (36.64)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:09.18        
                  32.61     1:09.18 (36.57)                                        
  5 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:09.31        
                  33.71     1:09.31 (35.60)                                        
  6 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.65    1:09.53        
                  32.50     1:09.53 (37.03)                                        
  7 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:10.09        
                  33.23     1:10.09 (36.86)                                        
  8 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:09.41    1:10.22        
                  34.04     1:10.22 (36.18)                                        
  9 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:11.45        
                  33.08     1:11.45 (38.37)                                        
 10 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:13.12    1:11.89        
                  32.79     1:11.89 (39.10)                                        
 11 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:15.44    1:12.98        
                  35.28     1:12.98 (37.70)                                        
 12 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.50    1:14.45        
                  34.83     1:14.45 (39.62)                                        
 13 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR              1:16.36    1:15.96        
                  35.37     1:15.96 (40.59)                                        
 14 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:15.09    1:16.02        
                  35.07     1:16.02 (40.95)                                        
 15 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:18.03    1:16.33        
                  36.60     1:16.33 (39.73)                                        
 16 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR               1:20.80    1:16.45        
                  35.35     1:16.45 (41.10)                                        
 17 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR              1:30.24    1:16.77        
                  37.73     1:16.77 (39.04)                                        
 18 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:17.38    1:17.68        
                  35.38     1:17.68 (42.30)                                        
 19 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:20.71    1:17.71        
                  37.20     1:17.71 (40.51)                                        
 20 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:21.08    1:18.29        
                  36.13     1:18.29 (42.16)                                        
 21 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:18.46        
                  36.26     1:18.46 (42.20)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Sam M               9 CIY-MR               1:23.50    1:18.74        
                  36.03     1:18.74 (42.71)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:21.91    1:19.21        
                  35.98     1:19.21 (43.23)                                        
 24 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:22.17    1:19.31        
                  35.74     1:19.31 (43.57)                                        
 25 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR              1:45.26    1:19.54        
                  40.63     1:19.54 (38.91)                                        
 26 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.24    1:20.93        
                  38.02     1:20.93 (42.91)                                        
 27 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:23.98    1:22.56        
                  38.43     1:22.56 (44.13)                                        
 28 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR              1:27.75    1:23.08        
                  40.26     1:23.08 (42.82)                                        
 29 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.56    1:24.03        
                  39.76     1:24.03 (44.27)                                        
 30 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.12    1:24.13        
                  39.09     1:24.13 (45.04)                                        
 31 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:22.25    1:24.70        
                  39.17     1:24.70 (45.53)                                        
 32 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:30.28    1:25.15        
                  39.06     1:25.15 (46.09)                                        
 33 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:43.58    1:26.05        
                  41.29     1:26.05 (44.76)                                        
 34 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.35    1:27.69        
                  40.82     1:27.69 (46.87)                                        
 35 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:32.51    1:27.88        
                  42.00     1:27.88 (45.88)                                        
 36 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.16    1:28.07        
                  40.39     1:28.07 (47.68)                                        
 37 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:37.06    1:28.21        
                  18.20   1:28.21 (1:10.01)                                        
 38 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              1:26.91    1:28.43        
                  42.67     1:28.43 (45.76)                                        
 39 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR               1:25.94    1:28.66        
                  37.98     1:28.66 (50.68)                                        
 40 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR          1:35.40    1:30.17        
                  41.30     1:30.17 (48.87)                                        
 41 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              1:24.90    1:31.33        
                  40.92     1:31.33 (50.41)                                        
 42 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:33.51        
                  41.72     1:33.51 (51.79)                                        
 43 Pian, Daniel              10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:33.60        
                  43.27     1:33.60 (50.33)                                        
 44 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR               1:40.65    1:35.07        
                  43.66     1:35.07 (51.41)                                        
 45 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:36.80        
                  45.31     1:36.80 (51.49)                                        
 46 Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:37.11        
                  42.39     1:37.11 (54.72)                                        
 47 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              1:36.87    1:37.30        
                  44.76     1:37.30 (52.54)                                        
 48 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR              1:47.71    1:37.57        
                  44.35     1:37.57 (53.22)                                        
 49 Bazylko, Daniel           10 MPNY-MR              1:50.02    1:38.48        
                  44.16     1:38.48 (54.32)                                        
 50 Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:39.61        
                  45.26     1:39.61 (54.35)                                        
 51 Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:40.83        
                  49.62     1:40.83 (51.21)                                        
 52 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:41.75        
                  47.75     1:41.75 (54.00)                                        
 52 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:41.75        
                  45.39     1:41.75 (56.36)                                        
 54 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.52        
                  48.74     1:42.52 (53.78)                                        
 55 Kirby, Christian           8 LIFE-MR              2:10.89    1:42.91        
                  47.56     1:42.91 (55.35)                                        
 56 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    9 HYB-MR               2:13.49    1:46.19        
                  47.63     1:46.19 (58.56)                                        
 57 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:48.31        
                  50.36     1:48.31 (57.95)                                        
 58 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              1:48.97    1:50.82        
                  52.71     1:50.82 (58.11)                                        
 59 Chiclacos, Jake            9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:53.42        
                  51.24   1:53.42 (1:02.18)                                        
 60 Cullinan, Seamus P         9 CIY-MR               2:06.09    1:57.17        
                  52.34   1:57.17 (1:04.83)                                        
 61 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:58.04        
                  55.54   1:58.04 (1:02.50)                                        
 62 Ramos, Sebastian D         7 HYB-MR                    NT    2:03.06        
                  59.75   2:03.06 (1:03.31)                                        
 63 Russotto, Matthew N        8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:04.45        
                  59.89   2:04.45 (1:04.56)                                        
 64 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              2:03.99    2:17.18        
                1:00.79   2:17.18 (1:16.39)                                        
 -- Welch, Patrick             8 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR               1:23.55         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR              3:08.89    2:25.22        
                  32.98     1:10.20 (37.22)     1:49.27 (39.07)     2:25.22 (35.95)
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.77    2:25.28        
                  33.81     1:11.91 (38.10)     1:49.76 (37.85)     2:25.28 (35.52)
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:28.02    2:25.32        
                  32.60     1:09.59 (36.99)     1:48.37 (38.78)     2:25.32 (36.95)
  4 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              2:37.02    2:34.00        
                  34.17     1:14.06 (39.89)     1:53.46 (39.40)     2:34.00 (40.54)
  5 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.35    2:36.67        
                  36.60     1:17.11 (40.51)     1:58.57 (41.46)     2:36.67 (38.10)
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          2:43.54    2:41.33        
                  34.75                             1:59.89 ( )     2:41.33 (41.44)
  7 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:43.09        
                  38.04     1:20.14 (42.10)     2:03.58 (43.44)     2:43.09 (39.51)
  8 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:56.15        
                  38.55     1:23.28 (44.73)     2:11.49 (48.21)     2:56.15 (44.66)
  9 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.55    2:56.50        
                  40.69     1:26.80 (46.11)     2:12.96 (46.16)     2:56.50 (43.54)
 10 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              2:45.23    2:57.12        
                  39.57     1:26.27 (46.70)     2:13.31 (47.04)     2:57.12 (43.81)
 11 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.08    2:58.74        
                  37.66     1:24.33 (46.67)     2:12.75 (48.42)     2:58.74 (45.99)
 12 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              3:07.00    3:09.27        
                  41.28     1:33.10 (51.82)     2:22.17 (49.07)     3:09.27 (47.10)
 13 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              3:00.00    3:10.55        
                  40.67     1:29.54 (48.87)     2:21.68 (52.14)     3:10.55 (48.87)
 14 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.22    3:11.06        
                  41.97     1:31.57 (49.60)     2:22.27 (50.70)     3:11.06 (48.79)
 15 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.20    3:12.09        
                  41.61     1:33.18 (51.57)     2:20.06 (46.88)     3:12.09 (52.03)
 -- Andaz, Cyrus              10 LIFE-MR              3:32.89         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR              7:08.89    6:23.86        
                  33.81     1:12.78 (38.97)     1:53.59 (40.81)     2:32.94 (39.35)
        3:11.42 (38.48)     3:52.01 (40.59)     4:32.02 (40.01)     5:10.52 (38.50)
        5:48.94 (38.42)     6:23.86 (34.92)                                        
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              6:35.00    6:24.79        
                  32.62     1:10.79 (38.17)     1:50.68 (39.89)     2:30.60 (39.92)
        3:10.12 (39.52)     3:49.70 (39.58)     4:29.60 (39.90)     5:09.36 (39.76)
        5:48.14 (38.78)     6:24.79 (36.65)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.76    6:38.78        
                  34.99     1:14.59 (39.60)     1:55.99 (41.40)     2:36.49 (40.50)
        3:16.38 (39.89)     3:57.03 (40.65)     4:38.70 (41.67)     5:19.53 (40.83)
        6:00.32 (40.79)     6:38.78 (38.46)                                        
  4 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  6:54.51    6:48.00        
                  35.60     1:15.84 (40.24)     1:57.20 (41.36)     2:40.17 (42.97)
        3:21.41 (41.24)     4:03.37 (41.96)     4:45.86 (42.49)     5:28.31 (42.45)
        6:09.93 (41.62)     6:48.00 (38.07)                                        
  5 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  7:17.65    7:07.37        
                  35.84     1:17.47 (41.63)     2:01.21 (43.74)     2:44.51 (43.30)
        3:29.17 (44.66)     4:13.32 (44.15)     4:57.62 (44.30)     5:43.27 (45.65)
        6:26.65 (43.38)     7:07.37 (40.72)                                        
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR               NT    7:14.70        
                  34.03     1:14.47 (40.44)     2:00.70 (46.23)     2:45.94 (45.24)
      4:18.68 (1:32.74)                             5:05.03 ( )     5:50.31 (45.28)
        6:35.56 (45.25)     7:14.70 (39.14)                                        
  7 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR  6:59.87    7:16.39        
                  33.63     1:12.72 (39.09)     1:52.34 (39.62)     2:31.91 (39.57)
        3:15.48 (43.57)     4:02.75 (47.27)     4:52.15 (49.40)     5:41.28 (49.13)
        6:29.28 (48.00)     7:16.39 (47.11)                                        
  8 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:42.70        
                  40.60     1:25.37 (44.77)     2:11.98 (46.61)     2:58.33 (46.35)
        3:46.25 (47.92)     4:33.21 (46.96)     5:20.39 (47.18)     6:08.11 (47.72)
        6:55.86 (47.75)     7:42.70 (46.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            35.10      35.11        
  2 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                37.92      35.79        
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                36.28      35.84        
  4 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR                55.34      36.70        
  5 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      36.87        
  6 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                38.52      37.05        
  7 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                38.26      37.06        
  7 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      37.06        
  9 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            35.48      37.50        
 10 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 39.58      37.79        
 11 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    40.44      37.98        
 12 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      38.56        
 13 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      38.73        
 14 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 39.04      38.89        
 15 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.50      40.92        
 16 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR                40.42      41.58        
 17 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 40.38      42.00        
 18 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            41.81      42.19        
 19 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            44.21      42.89        
 20 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                42.44      43.16        
 21 Dwyer, Sam M               9 CIY-MR                 44.83      43.17        
 22 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            43.56      43.30        
 22 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 41.35      43.30        
 24 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            49.94      43.67        
 25 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR                45.56      43.77        
 26 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            43.27      43.82        
 27 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            43.21      44.01        
 28 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR                 42.02      44.04        
 29 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR                53.61      44.17        
 30 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR                43.17      44.20        
 31 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                    NT      44.32        
 32 Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.02      44.50        
 33 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                45.25      44.53        
 34 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                43.33      44.59        
 35 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            43.99      44.66        
 36 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                51.57      44.89        
 37 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      45.44        
 38 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                45.80      46.41        
 39 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            45.39      46.78        
 40 Pian, Daniel              10 CIY-MR                 51.00      47.68        
 41 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.80      48.00        
 42 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            47.10      48.06        
 43 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                48.54      48.48        
 44 Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR                 52.83      48.59        
 45 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                49.49      48.94        
 46 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                54.01      49.00        
 47 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 50.75      49.26        
 48 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      49.64        
 49 Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                 57.02      50.52        
 50 Ortega-Hsin, Enric S       9 QNS-MR                    NT      51.32        
 51 Bazylko, Daniel           10 MPNY-MR                58.71      51.46        
 52 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                48.89      51.65        
 53 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    9 HYB-MR                 52.37      51.67        
 54 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                58.39      51.82        
 55 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                51.25      52.07        
 56 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT      52.41        
 57 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR                 53.32      53.74        
 58 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                 53.12      54.43        
 59 Kirby, Christian           8 LIFE-MR                48.89      54.61        
 60 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR                   NT      54.62        
 61 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:02.74      57.20        
 62 Chiclacos, Jake            9 HYB-MR                    NT      59.71        
 63 Russotto, Matthew N        8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.68        
 64 Cullinan, Seamus P         9 CIY-MR               1:04.72    1:01.66        
 65 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:19.56    1:07.61        
 66 Wang, James                8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.97        
 67 Welch, Patrick             8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:31.76        
 -- Ramos, Sebastian D         7 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 37.45         NS        
 -- Borukhov, Jacob            9 QNS-MR                 51.24         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.19    1:15.79        
                  36.98     1:15.79 (38.81)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR                   NT    1:16.03        
                  36.52     1:16.03 (39.51)                                        
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:16.52    1:16.33        
                  37.18     1:16.33 (39.15)                                        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.88    1:18.72        
                  38.30     1:18.72 (40.42)                                        
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:20.16    1:19.16        
                  38.50     1:19.16 (40.66)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.02    1:19.75        
                  39.03     1:19.75 (40.72)                                        
  7 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:27.31    1:20.98        
                  39.65     1:20.98 (41.33)                                        
  8 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:21.81    1:22.48        
                  38.84     1:22.48 (43.64)                                        
  9 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.35    1:22.87        
                  39.22     1:22.87 (43.65)                                        
 10 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:23.83    1:23.03        
                  38.03     1:23.03 (45.00)                                        
 11 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.40    1:24.44        
                  42.06     1:24.44 (42.38)                                        
 12 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.86    1:24.61        
                  41.30     1:24.61 (43.31)                                        
 13 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:32.38    1:25.05        
                  40.21     1:25.05 (44.84)                                        
 14 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:26.04        
                  42.65     1:26.04 (43.39)                                        
 15 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.08    1:26.11        
                  41.05     1:26.11 (45.06)                                        
 16 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:32.72    1:27.08        
                  43.29     1:27.08 (43.79)                                        
 17 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR          1:55.23    1:28.61        
                  41.52     1:28.61 (47.09)                                        
 18 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR              1:27.56    1:30.19        
                  43.08     1:30.19 (47.11)                                        
 19 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:32.06        
                  45.87     1:32.06 (46.19)                                        
 20 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:30.95    1:32.90        
                  44.74     1:32.90 (48.16)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:31.68    1:32.96        
                  42.62     1:32.96 (50.34)                                        
 22 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:34.55        
                  45.88     1:34.55 (48.67)                                        
 23 Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.32    1:34.80        
                  45.50     1:34.80 (49.30)                                        
 24 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.31    1:34.83        
                  46.66     1:34.83 (48.17)                                        
 25 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR          1:39.18    1:35.68        
                  45.00     1:35.68 (50.68)                                        
 26 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:37.97    1:35.74        
                  46.54     1:35.74 (49.20)                                        
 27 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.72        
                  49.01     1:37.72 (48.71)                                        
 28 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:33.81    1:37.95        
                  45.13     1:37.95 (52.82)                                        
 29 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:40.64        
                  49.36     1:40.64 (51.28)                                        
 30 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.01    1:40.83        
                  48.56     1:40.83 (52.27)                                        
 30 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:46.45    1:40.83        
                  49.20     1:40.83 (51.63)                                        
 32 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:41.12        
                  49.56     1:41.12 (51.56)                                        
 33 Chen, Aaron                8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.95    1:42.52        
                  51.24     1:42.52 (51.28)                                        
 34 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:42.83        
                  50.70     1:42.83 (52.13)                                        
 35 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:43.50        
 36 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:42.04    1:43.88        
                  52.54     1:43.88 (51.34)                                        
 37 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:45.51    1:45.26        
                  50.32     1:45.26 (54.94)                                        
 38 Pian, Daniel              10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:45.66        
                  50.55     1:45.66 (55.11)                                        
 39 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.90    1:46.08        
                  50.31     1:46.08 (55.77)                                        
 40 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              2:02.80    1:48.72        
                  52.45     1:48.72 (56.27)                                        
 41 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              2:03.11    1:48.91        
                  51.33     1:48.91 (57.58)                                        
 42 Bazylko, Daniel           10 MPNY-MR              2:04.85    1:49.20        
                  52.63     1:49.20 (56.57)                                        
 43 Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:53.95        
                  54.53     1:53.95 (59.42)                                        
 44 Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:54.50        
                  55.96     1:54.50 (58.54)                                        
 45 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:58.10        
                  56.64   1:58.10 (1:01.46)                                        
 46 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:06.03        
                  59.99   2:06.03 (1:06.04)                                        
 47 Dunne, Brady              10 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:09.47        
                1:00.11   2:09.47 (1:09.36)                                        
 48 Russotto, Matthew N        8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:17.14        
                1:05.24   2:17.14 (1:11.90)                                        
 -- Welch, Patrick             8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:23.27                                                            
 -- Ramos, Sebastian D         7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:07.49        DQ (1:16.13)                                        
 -- Tching, Leo C             10 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  58.46        DQ (1:01.96)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Sam M               9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.01                                                            
 -- Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.50         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  43.36          DQ (47.54)                                        
 -- Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.76          DQ (56.47)                                        
 -- Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:19.89         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                37.28      36.96        
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            42.61      42.40        
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            44.79      42.76        
  4 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                43.07      44.21        
  5 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 45.17      44.59        
  6 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 45.56      44.66        
  7 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.59      45.28        
  8 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    43.94      45.47        
  9 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR      48.50      46.03        
 10 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR                42.98      46.04        
 11 Pian, Daniel              10 CIY-MR                 51.95      47.69        
 12 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    48.06      47.82        
 13 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            49.01      48.27        
 14 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR                 46.98      48.28        
 15 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      48.47        
 16 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                51.76      48.48        
 17 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            52.23      48.63        
 18 Dwyer, Sam M               9 CIY-MR                 50.67      48.93        
 19 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 48.03      48.96        
 20 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                51.00      49.44        
 21 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                49.75      49.46        
 22 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            52.53      49.84        
 23 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    47.37      49.88        
 24 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR              1:08.58      50.43        
 25 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            51.30      50.69        
 26 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR                51.73      51.61        
 27 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            54.89      51.83        
 28 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      52.37        
 29 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                 51.43      52.87        
 30 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            52.73      54.13        
 31 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                54.36      54.41        
 32 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR    52.27      54.47        
 33 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR                   NT      54.77        
 34 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            55.30      54.78        
 35 Bazylko, Daniel           10 MPNY-MR              1:00.96      55.01        
 36 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR                 57.87      55.21        
 37 Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                 58.04      55.54        
 38 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                 56.94      55.85        
 39 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            56.45      56.14        
 39 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                59.00      56.14        
 41 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    58.68      58.46        
 42 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                58.00      59.20        
 43 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              1:01.70      59.86        
 44 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:06.40    1:04.07        
 45 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    9 HYB-MR               1:25.11    1:06.36        
 46 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR               1:08.67    1:07.64        
 47 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:11.73        
 48 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:15.99    1:31.41        
 -- Wang, James                8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                42.67         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cullinan, Seamus P         9 CIY-MR               1:23.08         DQ        
      False start
 -- Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR    55.52         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kirby, Christian           8 LIFE-MR                51.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Russotto, Matthew N        8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Welch, Patrick             8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR                51.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                56.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ramos, Sebastian D         7 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 49.64         NS        
 -- Chiclacos, Jake            9 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Borukhov, Jacob            9 QNS-MR                 54.88         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:23.20    1:22.92        
                  38.29     1:22.92 (44.63)                                        
  2 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:37.72    1:35.09        
                  43.69     1:35.09 (51.40)                                        
  3 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:38.85    1:35.19        
                  44.55     1:35.19 (50.64)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:36.79        
                  46.54     1:36.79 (50.25)                                        
  5 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.03    1:37.37        
                  44.85     1:37.37 (52.52)                                        
  6 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:39.66        
                  46.36     1:39.66 (53.30)                                        
  7 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               2:00.10    1:40.83        
                  47.95     1:40.83 (52.88)                                        
  8 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.84    1:41.08        
                  49.22     1:41.08 (51.86)                                        
  9 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:37.83    1:41.46        
                  49.01     1:41.46 (52.45)                                        
 10 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:49.36    1:42.49        
                  47.32     1:42.49 (55.17)                                        
 11 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:43.91    1:43.34        
                  48.62     1:43.34 (54.72)                                        
 12 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR          1:46.35    1:43.85        
                  49.72     1:43.85 (54.13)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Sam M               9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:43.85        
                  47.88     1:43.85 (55.97)                                        
 14 Bouzarouata, Adam          8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:45.18        
                  49.36     1:45.18 (55.82)                                        
 15 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR              1:41.94    1:45.24        
                  49.30     1:45.24 (55.94)                                        
 16 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.20    1:45.37        
                  50.09     1:45.37 (55.28)                                        
 17 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:46.97    1:46.07        
                  53.18     1:46.07 (52.89)                                        
 18 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:46.91        
                  50.29     1:46.91 (56.62)                                        
 19 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:49.36    1:47.89        
                  51.67     1:47.89 (56.22)                                        
 20 Avni, Lucas               10 UN-MR                2:01.00    1:49.04        
                  49.37     1:49.04 (59.67)                                        
 21 Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.81    1:51.11        
                  51.78     1:51.11 (59.33)                                        
 22 Chen, Aaron                8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.78    1:52.37        
                  54.14     1:52.37 (58.23)                                        
 23 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:53.18    1:52.97        
                  52.89   1:52.97 (1:00.08)                                        
 24 Bazylko, Daniel           10 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    1:53.53        
                  52.96   1:53.53 (1:00.57)                                        
 25 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.94    1:54.56        
                  55.62     1:54.56 (58.94)                                        
 26 Zhomir, Alexander         10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:58.57        
                  55.05   1:58.57 (1:03.52)                                        
 27 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.78    1:59.38        
                  57.23   1:59.38 (1:02.15)                                        
 28 Park, Aidan                9 LIFE-MR              1:50.22    1:59.43        
                  57.54   1:59.43 (1:01.89)                                        
 29 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:05.90        
                  59.87   2:05.90 (1:06.03)                                        
 30 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              2:21.84    2:16.85        
                1:03.75   2:16.85 (1:13.10)                                        
 -- Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.87         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  53.51          DQ (57.58)                                        
 -- Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:53.93         NS        
 -- Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.14         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            32.06      32.26        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      34.66        
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                37.55      35.40        
  4 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.19      36.46        
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                36.29      36.48        
  6 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 36.70      37.43        
  7 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    37.96      37.82        
  8 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            37.59      38.30        
  9 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            40.16      38.98        
 10 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.50      39.24        
 11 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      39.46        
 12 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.58      40.04        
 13 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            41.36      40.38        
 14 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                44.24      40.68        
 15 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                39.06      41.06        
 16 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                40.10      41.58        
 17 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 39.56      41.59        
 18 Avni, Lucas               10 UN-MR                  44.68      41.62        
 19 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            53.11      41.97        
 20 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                43.16      42.15        
 21 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR              1:10.12      42.41        
 22 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 40.57      42.60        
 23 Tortora, Patrick D        10 HYB-MR                 39.94      42.75        
 24 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            43.44      42.98        
 25 Savarese, Nicholas or Ni  10 WISC-MR                48.64      43.14        
 26 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR    44.84      43.37        
 27 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            48.82      44.33        
 28 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                58.15      44.67        
 29 Bouzarouata, Adam          8 Twisters-MR               NT      44.96        
 30 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            50.87      45.50        
 31 Chen, Aaron                8 Express Swimming-MR    45.41      45.89        
 32 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT      46.00        
 33 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                    NT      48.06        
 34 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                45.64      48.56        
 35 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.46      51.84        
 36 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    50.30      52.21        
 37 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR    51.01      53.07        
 38 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:00.59      53.21        
 39 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR                   NT      53.62        
 40 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                51.00      55.10        
 41 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                56.00      55.43        
 42 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR               1:01.55      55.86        
 43 Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR               1:03.37      56.75        
 44 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR    55.70      56.85        
 45 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR               NT      57.21        
 46 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                59.93      57.58        
 47 Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR    55.44      58.28        
 48 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT      59.78        
 49 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:01.60    1:02.59        
 50 Chiclacos, Jake            9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:02.60        
 51 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                55.00    1:06.74        
 52 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:09.44        
 53 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:03.99    1:22.41        
 -- Ramos, Sebastian D         7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Welch, Patrick             8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR                49.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            39.91         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22    1:20.19        
                  36.92     1:20.19 (43.27)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:23.02        
                  37.00     1:23.02 (46.02)                                        
  3 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.41    1:24.74        
                  38.49     1:24.74 (46.25)                                        
  4 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:27.69        
                  41.48     1:27.69 (46.21)                                        
  5 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR               1:41.37    1:30.22        
                  39.66     1:30.22 (50.56)                                        
  6 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:42.50    1:31.80        
                  40.27     1:31.80 (51.53)                                        
  7 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:32.61        
                  41.61     1:32.61 (51.00)                                        
  8 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR              1:43.82    1:35.82        
                  44.37     1:35.82 (51.45)                                        
  9 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:33.20    1:36.08        
                  40.51     1:36.08 (55.57)                                        
 10 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:38.48    1:36.14        
                  44.56     1:36.14 (51.58)                                        
 11 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.20    1:37.61        
                  45.81     1:37.61 (51.80)                                        
 12 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:41.94        
                  44.70     1:41.94 (57.24)                                        
 13 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:43.45        
                  47.73     1:43.45 (55.72)                                        
 14 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:43.98        
                  49.22     1:43.98 (54.76)                                        
 15 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:48.97    1:44.16        
                  43.60   1:44.16 (1:00.56)                                        
 16 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:44.70    1:44.67        
                  47.25     1:44.67 (57.42)                                        
 17 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:50.22    1:45.40        
                  46.19     1:45.40 (59.21)                                        
 18 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              1:45.59    1:48.76        
                  50.81     1:48.76 (57.95)                                        
 19 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:59.79    1:58.77        
                  51.58   1:58.77 (1:07.19)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Sam M               9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:01.83        
                  52.08   2:01.83 (1:09.75)                                        
 21 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.28        
                1:00.86   2:10.28 (1:09.42)                                        
 22 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:10.93        
                1:01.07   2:10.93 (1:09.86)                                        
 23 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:18.07        
                1:00.76   2:18.07 (1:17.31)                                        
 24 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:30.06        
                1:05.17   2:30.06 (1:24.89)                                        
 25 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:45.03        
                1:08.53   2:45.03 (1:36.50)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:16.08    1:18.44        
                  35.13     1:18.44 (43.31)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR              1:25.05    1:19.46        
                  36.21     1:19.46 (43.25)                                        
  3 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:21.68    1:19.96        
                  36.67     1:19.96 (43.29)                                        
  4 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR               1:21.70    1:20.72        
                  37.14     1:20.72 (43.58)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:20.92        
                  36.81     1:20.92 (44.11)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:22.21    1:21.52        
                  35.53     1:21.52 (45.99)                                        
  7 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.10    1:21.88        
                  38.23     1:21.88 (43.65)                                        
  8 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.45    1:23.92        
                  36.06     1:23.92 (47.86)                                        
  8 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR               1:25.76    1:23.92        
                  38.27     1:23.92 (45.65)                                        
 10 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.50    1:23.96        
                  38.00     1:23.96 (45.96)                                        
 11 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.56    1:24.12        
                  38.95     1:24.12 (45.17)                                        
 12 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.32    1:24.67        
                  39.80     1:24.67 (44.87)                                        
 13 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:35.68    1:24.78        
                  38.42     1:24.78 (46.36)                                        
 14 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.66    1:26.74        
                  38.58     1:26.74 (48.16)                                        
 15 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:28.83    1:27.32        
                  37.53     1:27.32 (49.79)                                        
 16 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:34.36    1:28.42        
                  43.73     1:28.42 (44.69)                                        
 17 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:29.37        
                  44.46     1:29.37 (44.91)                                        
 18 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.13    1:30.33        
                  41.76     1:30.33 (48.57)                                        
 19 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR              1:55.69    1:31.31        
                  44.03     1:31.31 (47.28)                                        
 20 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:28.27    1:31.40        
                  43.22     1:31.40 (48.18)                                        
 21 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:31.79        
                  43.10     1:31.79 (48.69)                                        
 22 Avni, Lucas               10 UN-MR                1:40.57    1:32.31        
                  44.79     1:32.31 (47.52)                                        
 23 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:28.50    1:32.41        
                  43.53     1:32.41 (48.88)                                        
 24 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:33.58        
                  43.09     1:33.58 (50.49)                                        
 25 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:57.23    1:34.08        
                  45.48     1:34.08 (48.60)                                        
 26 Tortora, Patrick D        10 HYB-MR               1:27.97    1:34.38        
                  44.30     1:34.38 (50.08)                                        
 27 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR               1:35.77    1:34.39        
                  46.31     1:34.39 (48.08)                                        
 28 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:40.69    1:35.68        
                  18.22   1:35.68 (1:17.46)                                        
 29 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:35.78    1:36.08        
                  44.98     1:36.08 (51.10)                                        
 30 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:46.53    1:37.23        
                  43.15     1:37.23 (54.08)                                        
 31 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:35.55    1:38.07        
                  47.23     1:38.07 (50.84)                                        
 32 Bouzarouata, Adam          8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:39.42        
                  46.66     1:39.42 (52.76)                                        
 33 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.58    1:40.82        
                  51.27     1:40.82 (49.55)                                        
 34 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.27    1:42.47        
                  50.01     1:42.47 (52.46)                                        
 35 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:43.00    1:42.66        
                  48.66     1:42.66 (54.00)                                        
 36 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.13    1:42.93        
                  49.21     1:42.93 (53.72)                                        
 37 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32    1:43.67        
                  50.58     1:43.67 (53.09)                                        
 38 Pian, Daniel              10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:46.35        
                  52.05     1:46.35 (54.30)                                        
 39 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:47.83        
                  51.72     1:47.83 (56.11)                                        
 40 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:49.93        
                  51.67     1:49.93 (58.26)                                        
 41 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:52.74        
                  54.41     1:52.74 (58.33)                                        
 42 Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:53.65        
                  54.99     1:53.65 (58.66)                                        
 43 Tching, Leo C             10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:54.31        
                  57.64     1:54.31 (56.67)                                        
 44 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:54.68        
 45 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:56.75        
                  58.12     1:56.75 (58.63)                                        
 46 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR               2:05.10    2:02.61        
                1:03.26     2:02.61 (59.35)                                        
 47 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:03.52        
                  56.90   2:03.52 (1:06.62)                                        
 48 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:04.41        
                1:01.83   2:04.41 (1:02.58)                                        
 49 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    2:08.19        
                1:02.49   2:08.19 (1:05.70)                                        
 50 Dunne, Brady              10 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:09.11        
                  59.26   2:09.11 (1:09.85)                                        
 -- Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.58          DQ (52.31)                                        
 -- Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:47.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  53.89          DQ (58.57)                                        
 -- Park, Aidan                9 LIFE-MR              2:55.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.52        DQ (1:06.00)                                        
 -- Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.94        DQ (1:04.41)                                        
 -- Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:22.04         NS        
 -- Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:23.10         NS        
 -- Bazylko, Daniel           10 MPNY-MR              1:55.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:43.80    2:42.34        
                  36.74     1:17.42 (40.68)     2:03.78 (46.36)     2:42.34 (38.56)
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          2:56.64    2:48.39        
                  34.82     1:20.55 (45.73)     2:12.03 (51.48)     2:48.39 (36.36)
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.93    2:49.60        
                  37.27     1:20.72 (43.45)     2:12.78 (52.06)     2:49.60 (36.82)
  4 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              2:57.69    2:55.93        
                  41.21     1:25.63 (44.42)     2:19.05 (53.42)     2:55.93 (36.88)
  5 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.44    3:00.78        
                  42.49     1:27.81 (45.32)     2:23.36 (55.55)     3:00.78 (37.42)
  6 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.62    3:06.76        
                  43.40     1:29.74 (46.34)     2:27.20 (57.46)     3:06.76 (39.56)
  7 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              3:00.23    3:17.99        
                  46.22     1:37.23 (51.01)     2:36.57 (59.34)     3:17.99 (41.42)
  8 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:32.15        
                  51.78     1:44.48 (52.70)   2:48.96 (1:04.48)     3:32.15 (43.19)
  9 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.05    3:32.17        
                  56.13     1:51.52 (55.39)     2:47.76 (56.24)     3:32.17 (44.41)
 10 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.16    3:34.72        
                  52.06     1:47.36 (55.30)   2:50.22 (1:02.86)     3:34.72 (44.50)
 -- Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              3:28.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  48.33     1:39.83 (51.50)     2:37.97 (58.14)          DQ (50.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                25.10      24.79        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                 25.86      25.44        
  3 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                 27.18      26.94        
  4 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                28.03      27.52        
  5 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 27.98      27.99        
  6 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                28.77      28.05        
  7 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            28.08      28.08        
  8 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR                 28.11      28.41        
  9 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 28.52      28.68        
 10 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 29.40      29.02        
 11 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.14      29.06        
 12 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                 28.96      29.16        
 13 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                28.63      29.17        
 14 Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR                29.41      29.24        
 15 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      29.50        
 16 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 29.62      29.58        
 17 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 29.62      29.77        
 18 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                28.72      29.86        
 19 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR                 29.40      29.97        
 20 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      30.17        
 21 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 29.85      30.26        
 22 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR                 30.82      30.32        
 22 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                  31.08      30.32        
 24 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      30.33        
 25 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                31.00      30.44        
 26 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                 35.69      30.45        
 27 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    30.86      30.67        
 28 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR                36.83      30.71        
 29 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      30.72        
 30 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      30.73        
 31 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 31.33      30.83        
 32 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.50      30.94        
 33 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR                30.10      31.12        
 34 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR                 31.58      31.15        
 35 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 31.31      31.22        
 36 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.32      31.33        
 37 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                30.92      31.35        
 38 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 31.30      31.36        
 39 He, Frank                 11 LIFE-MR                37.78      31.37        
 40 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.97      31.38        
 41 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      31.40        
 42 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.25      31.63        
 43 Freund, Jonah T           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.12      31.69        
 44 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      31.75        
 45 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      31.80        
 46 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                31.31      31.82        
 47 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                31.16      31.85        
 48 Milligan, Jack W          12 CSDC-MR                31.85      32.10        
 49 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    32.38      32.16        
 50 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 32.13      32.64        
 51 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            31.75      32.67        
 52 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR    32.47      32.85        
 53 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                32.14      32.92        
 54 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.26      33.49        
 55 Ng, Evan                  12 CIY-MR                 32.70      33.51        
 56 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR    34.48      33.62        
 57 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.55      33.63        
 58 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.16      34.86        
 59 Glass, Logan W            11 WISC-MR                36.16      34.94        
 60 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.67      35.09        
 61 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            34.76      35.11        
 62 Lustig, Milan             11 HYB-MR                 35.81      35.32        
 63 Lam, Travis J             11 Twisters-MR            36.24      35.77        
 64 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR                34.46      36.09        
 65 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR                 35.16      36.29        
 66 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.38      36.47        
 67 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                 37.17      37.87        
 68 Mulieri, Dylan            12 WISC-MR                38.21      39.18        
 69 Zeng, Kevin               11 LIFE-MR                48.89      40.09        
 70 Lin, Brendan              11 CIY-MR                 42.63      41.92        
 71 Simo, Marcus A            11 WISC-MR                55.55      46.85        
 -- Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR            38.43         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                54.92      54.28        
                  25.39       54.28 (28.89)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                 58.37      55.65        
                  26.51       55.65 (29.14)                                        
  3 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:02.89    1:01.34        
                  29.57     1:01.34 (31.77)                                        
  4 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              1:02.10    1:01.53        
                  29.83     1:01.53 (31.70)                                        
  5 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:01.40    1:01.66        
                  28.76     1:01.66 (32.90)                                        
  6 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               1:00.25    1:01.86        
                  29.38     1:01.86 (32.48)                                        
  7 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:05.09    1:01.87        
                  29.60     1:01.87 (32.27)                                        
  8 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR               1:02.39    1:02.79        
                  30.25     1:02.79 (32.54)                                        
  9 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.03    1:03.53        
                  30.20     1:03.53 (33.33)                                        
 10 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:05.35    1:04.06        
                  30.80     1:04.06 (33.26)                                        
 11 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:04.46    1:04.08        
                  30.36     1:04.08 (33.72)                                        
 12 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.30    1:04.55        
                  31.10     1:04.55 (33.45)                                        
 13 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.79    1:04.97        
                  31.41     1:04.97 (33.56)                                        
 14 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR               1:05.77    1:04.98        
                  31.05     1:04.98 (33.93)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:04.71    1:05.05        
                  32.21     1:05.05 (32.84)                                        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:04.48    1:05.11        
                  30.60     1:05.11 (34.51)                                        
 17 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR               1:07.64    1:05.19        
                  31.39     1:05.19 (33.80)                                        
 18 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               1:06.15    1:05.25        
                  30.79     1:05.25 (34.46)                                        
 19 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:05.85    1:06.05        
                  31.12     1:06.05 (34.93)                                        
 20 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR               1:06.18    1:06.12        
                  31.73     1:06.12 (34.39)                                        
 21 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:07.21        
                  32.89     1:07.21 (34.32)                                        
 22 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.29    1:07.23        
                  32.78     1:07.23 (34.45)                                        
 23 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR              1:18.62    1:07.29        
                  32.37     1:07.29 (34.92)                                        
 24 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.61    1:07.82        
                  32.68     1:07.82 (35.14)                                        
 25 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.12    1:07.93        
                  32.55     1:07.93 (35.38)                                        
 26 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:08.43        
                  32.75     1:08.43 (35.68)                                        
 27 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.01    1:08.73        
                  33.17     1:08.73 (35.56)                                        
 28 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:10.01    1:09.09        
                  33.18     1:09.09 (35.91)                                        
 29 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.50    1:09.36        
                  32.60     1:09.36 (36.76)                                        
 30 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:09.08    1:09.60        
                  32.58     1:09.60 (37.02)                                        
 31 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:08.93    1:09.82        
                  32.87     1:09.82 (36.95)                                        
 32 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:09.84        
                  33.03     1:09.84 (36.81)                                        
 33 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.70    1:09.87        
                  32.16     1:09.87 (37.71)                                        
 34 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:20.85    1:09.95        
                  33.22     1:09.95 (36.73)                                        
 35 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:10.41        
                  32.49     1:10.41 (37.92)                                        
 36 He, Frank                 11 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:10.61        
                  34.15     1:10.61 (36.46)                                        
 37 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:09.28    1:11.10        
                  33.36     1:11.10 (37.74)                                        
 38 Freund, Jonah T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.79    1:11.26        
                  32.94     1:11.26 (38.32)                                        
 39 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR               1:29.14    1:11.76        
                  33.85     1:11.76 (37.91)                                        
 40 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.36    1:11.82        
                  34.20     1:11.82 (37.62)                                        
 41 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR               1:25.24    1:12.04        
                  33.63     1:12.04 (38.41)                                        
 42 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:12.41        
                  33.89     1:12.41 (38.52)                                        
 43 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.73    1:12.44        
                  34.44     1:12.44 (38.00)                                        
 44 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                1:12.56    1:12.64        
                  34.04     1:12.64 (38.60)                                        
 45 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:15.99    1:12.70        
                  33.80     1:12.70 (38.90)                                        
 46 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:15.96    1:12.86        
                  35.49     1:12.86 (37.37)                                        
 47 Ilkay, Eli L              11 QNS-MR               1:22.51    1:13.52        
                  35.40     1:13.52 (38.12)                                        
 48 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.86    1:15.02        
                  35.21     1:15.02 (39.81)                                        
 49 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.73    1:15.15        
                  34.64     1:15.15 (40.51)                                        
 50 Bardolf, Jesse E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:16.04        
                  36.37     1:16.04 (39.67)                                        
 51 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR               1:15.49    1:16.39        
                  34.47     1:16.39 (41.92)                                        
 52 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR              1:17.82    1:17.06        
                  35.75     1:17.06 (41.31)                                        
 53 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:24.78    1:17.19        
                  35.02     1:17.19 (42.17)                                        
 54 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.51    1:17.83        
                  37.75     1:17.83 (40.08)                                        
 55 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.39    1:19.65        
                  37.77     1:19.65 (41.88)                                        
 56 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR               1:22.52    1:27.57        
                  40.57     1:27.57 (47.00)                                        
 57 Lin, Brendan              11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:36.42        
                  44.59     1:36.42 (51.83)                                        
 -- Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR               1:02.27         DQ        
                  28.72          DQ (30.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:08.71    2:00.90        
                  27.20       58.76 (31.56)     1:30.49 (31.73)     2:00.90 (30.41)
  2 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:10.69    2:12.26        
                  30.14     1:04.44 (34.30)     1:39.26 (34.82)     2:12.26 (33.00)
  3 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              2:20.31    2:12.80        
                  30.00     1:04.07 (34.07)     1:38.61 (34.54)     2:12.80 (34.19)
  4 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.31    2:14.18        
                  29.76     1:03.93 (34.17)     1:39.50 (35.57)     2:14.18 (34.68)
  5 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR               2:19.71    2:17.94        
                  31.91     1:06.86 (34.95)     1:42.81 (35.95)     2:17.94 (35.13)
  6 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.81    2:20.27        
                  31.72     1:06.70 (34.98)     1:42.87 (36.17)     2:20.27 (37.40)
  7 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               2:36.62    2:21.80        
                  31.07     1:06.45 (35.38)     1:44.92 (38.47)     2:21.80 (36.88)
  8 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               2:24.20    2:22.71        
                  32.34     1:08.01 (35.67)     1:45.28 (37.27)     2:22.71 (37.43)
  9 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.80    2:24.30        
                  33.28     1:09.56 (36.28)     1:47.33 (37.77)     2:24.30 (36.97)
 10 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.22    2:24.91        
                  32.87     1:11.06 (38.19)     1:49.10 (38.04)     2:24.91 (35.81)
 11 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.48    2:26.07        
                  33.70     1:10.88 (37.18)     1:49.14 (38.26)     2:26.07 (36.93)
 12 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.53    2:26.62        
                  35.30     1:12.85 (37.55)     1:51.41 (38.56)     2:26.62 (35.21)
 13 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.81    2:26.83        
                  33.14     1:10.98 (37.84)     1:50.39 (39.41)     2:26.83 (36.44)
 14 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR              2:47.99    2:30.94        
                  34.32     1:13.91 (39.59)     1:53.16 (39.25)     2:30.94 (37.78)
 15 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.90    2:31.85        
                  33.42     1:12.38 (38.96)     1:52.56 (40.18)     2:31.85 (39.29)
 16 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              3:12.89    2:32.53        
                  33.04     1:11.89 (38.85)     1:53.05 (41.16)     2:32.53 (39.48)
 17 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              2:35.23    2:33.76        
                  34.24     1:13.41 (39.17)     1:54.40 (40.99)     2:33.76 (39.36)
 18 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                2:41.02    2:36.58        
                  34.58     1:15.23 (40.65)     1:57.49 (42.26)     2:36.58 (39.09)
 19 He, Frank                 11 LIFE-MR              3:20.89    2:38.88        
                  40.24     1:17.86 (37.62)     1:57.74 (39.88)     2:38.88 (41.14)
 20 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.14    2:43.43        
                  35.96     1:18.07 (42.11)     2:00.46 (42.39)     2:43.43 (42.97)
 21 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.12    2:50.91        
                  37.62     1:21.46 (43.84)     2:06.23 (44.77)     2:50.91 (44.68)
 -- Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:22.51         NS        
 -- Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.39         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              6:00.21    5:51.55        
                  29.37     1:04.92 (35.55)     1:41.73 (36.81)     2:18.11 (36.38)
        2:54.34 (36.23)     3:30.53 (36.19)     4:06.38 (35.85)     4:42.18 (35.80)
        5:17.70 (35.52)     5:51.55 (33.85)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.03    5:57.50        
                  31.70     1:07.80 (36.10)     1:43.90 (36.10)     2:20.28 (36.38)
        2:56.78 (36.50)     3:33.34 (36.56)     4:09.67 (36.33)     4:46.63 (36.96)
        5:23.07 (36.44)     5:57.50 (34.43)                                        
  3 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.48    6:08.65        
                  32.27     1:08.47 (36.20)     1:46.27 (37.80)     2:24.06 (37.79)
        3:01.40 (37.34)     3:39.43 (38.03)     4:17.49 (38.06)     4:55.39 (37.90)
        5:32.61 (37.22)     6:08.65 (36.04)                                        
  4 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              6:13.38    6:14.73        
                  33.55     1:11.73 (38.18)     1:50.21 (38.48)     2:29.53 (39.32)
        3:08.21 (38.68)     3:46.80 (38.59)     4:25.78 (38.98)     5:03.35 (37.57)
        5:39.64 (36.29)     6:14.73 (35.09)                                        
  5 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.65    6:20.43        
                  32.53     1:09.60 (37.07)     1:48.37 (38.77)     2:27.35 (38.98)
        3:06.89 (39.54)     3:46.47 (39.58)     4:26.25 (39.78)     5:06.02 (39.77)
        5:44.97 (38.95)     6:20.43 (35.46)                                        
  6 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               6:29.12    6:24.24        
                  33.65     1:10.63 (36.98)     1:49.23 (38.60)     2:29.14 (39.91)
        3:08.31 (39.17)     3:48.01 (39.70)     4:28.51 (40.50)     5:08.40 (39.89)
        5:47.99 (39.59)     6:24.24 (36.25)                                        
  7 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              6:09.00    6:30.27        
                  33.47     1:10.27 (36.80)     1:49.61 (39.34)     2:29.97 (40.36)
        3:10.88 (40.91)     3:51.26 (40.38)     4:31.43 (40.17)     5:12.60 (41.17)
        5:51.83 (39.23)     6:30.27 (38.44)                                        
  8 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              6:09.00    6:30.49        
                  33.47     1:12.03 (38.56)     1:52.23 (40.20)     2:31.41 (39.18)
        3:11.52 (40.11)     3:51.90 (40.38)     4:32.37 (40.47)     5:13.02 (40.65)
        5:53.05 (40.03)     6:30.49 (37.44)                                        
  9 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.30    6:33.58        
                  34.65     1:14.18 (39.53)     1:54.49 (40.31)     2:36.21 (41.72)
        3:17.31 (41.10)     3:57.69 (40.38)     4:38.16 (40.47)     5:19.16 (41.00)
        5:57.55 (38.39)     6:33.58 (36.03)                                        
 10 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.32    6:34.34        
                  34.24     1:12.35 (38.11)     1:51.66 (39.31)     2:31.58 (39.92)
        3:11.55 (39.97)     3:52.34 (40.79)     4:33.31 (40.97)     5:15.12 (41.81)
        5:56.76 (41.64)     6:34.34 (37.58)                                        
 11 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  6:48.79    7:01.68        
                  37.60     1:19.52 (41.92)     2:02.47 (42.95)     2:45.31 (42.84)
        3:29.13 (43.82)     4:12.35 (43.22)     4:55.33 (42.98)     5:38.83 (43.50)
        6:21.70 (42.87)     7:01.68 (39.98)                                        
 12 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT    8:10.79        
                  43.67     1:31.98 (48.31)     2:21.90 (49.92)     3:14.11 (52.21)
        4:06.96 (52.85)     4:58.29 (51.33)     5:48.78 (50.49)     6:39.18 (50.40)
        7:26.19 (47.01)     8:10.79 (44.60)                                        
 -- Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:50.64         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                 27.88      27.92        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                30.05      30.34        
  3 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 32.18      33.06        
  4 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR                 32.77      33.15        
  5 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                32.43      33.21        
  6 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            33.47      33.53        
  7 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                34.24      34.18        
  8 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                 34.57      34.70        
  9 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    34.61      34.76        
 10 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      35.31        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                34.68      35.32        
 12 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR                35.79      35.38        
 13 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                34.88      35.46        
 14 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 36.95      35.50        
 15 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                 35.77      35.54        
 16 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 35.06      35.65        
 17 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 36.20      35.68        
 18 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      35.82        
 19 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      35.95        
 20 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                35.55      36.03        
 21 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR                 36.42      36.40        
 22 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      36.78        
 23 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                36.00      37.00        
 24 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      37.15        
 25 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                36.68      37.42        
 26 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR               NT      37.59        
 27 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.56      37.69        
 28 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 39.02      37.76        
 29 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 37.27      37.79        
 30 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      38.20        
 31 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      38.49        
 32 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      38.61        
 33 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 37.11      38.93        
 34 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.47      38.94        
 35 Ilkay, Eli L              11 QNS-MR                 41.44      39.21        
 36 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR                 39.54      39.30        
 37 He, Frank                 11 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      39.33        
 38 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      39.42        
 39 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 45.41      40.25        
 40 Bardolf, Jesse E          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      40.54        
 41 Freund, Jonah T           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.63      41.45        
 42 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.10      41.54        
 43 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      41.76        
 44 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                44.13      41.86        
 45 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 45.07      42.48        
 46 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR                41.63      42.96        
 47 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      43.37        
 48 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.99      43.85        
 49 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      44.00        
 50 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR                 43.30      44.08        
 51 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT      44.09        
 52 Lin, Brendan              11 CIY-MR                 53.90      52.79        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:05.20    1:03.47        
                  30.84     1:03.47 (32.63)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR               1:07.75    1:10.07        
                  34.27     1:10.07 (35.80)                                        
  3 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:11.53    1:10.64        
                  34.30     1:10.64 (36.34)                                        
  4 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               1:09.29    1:10.84        
                  34.44     1:10.84 (36.40)                                        
  5 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:12.88        
                  36.89     1:12.88 (35.99)                                        
  6 Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR              1:13.40    1:13.61        
                  35.57     1:13.61 (38.04)                                        
  7 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:13.48    1:14.19        
                  36.82     1:14.19 (37.37)                                        
  8 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:16.46    1:14.93        
                  36.47     1:14.93 (38.46)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:14.46    1:16.04        
                  37.71     1:16.04 (38.33)                                        
 10 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR              1:25.83    1:16.10        
                  37.62     1:16.10 (38.48)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.40    1:16.48        
                  36.82     1:16.48 (39.66)                                        
 12 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR               1:17.32    1:16.70        
                  36.27     1:16.70 (40.43)                                        
 13 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:16.82        
                  38.40     1:16.82 (38.42)                                        
 14 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:16.92        
                  36.84     1:16.92 (40.08)                                        
 15 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR               1:21.33    1:17.47        
                  38.76     1:17.47 (38.71)                                        
 16 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.37    1:17.85        
                  37.71     1:17.85 (40.14)                                        
 17 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:18.19        
                  38.20     1:18.19 (39.99)                                        
 18 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:18.80        
                  39.12     1:18.80 (39.68)                                        
 19 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:19.05        
                  38.77     1:19.05 (40.28)                                        
 20 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:19.88    1:19.88        
                  38.77     1:19.88 (41.11)                                        
 21 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:20.45    1:20.02        
                  39.51     1:20.02 (40.51)                                        
 22 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:17.54    1:20.03        
                  37.76     1:20.03 (42.27)                                        
 23 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:18.32    1:20.65        
                  38.88     1:20.65 (41.77)                                        
 24 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:20.68        
                  39.57     1:20.68 (41.11)                                        
 25 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.80        
                  39.96     1:20.80 (40.84)                                        
 26 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:20.85    1:20.90        
                  40.09     1:20.90 (40.81)                                        
 27 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.22    1:21.09        
                  39.55     1:21.09 (41.54)                                        
 28 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.00    1:21.89        
                  40.33     1:21.89 (41.56)                                        
 29 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:21.94        
                  40.37     1:21.94 (41.57)                                        
 30 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.46    1:22.01        
                  40.07     1:22.01 (41.94)                                        
 31 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.76    1:22.63        
                  40.34     1:22.63 (42.29)                                        
 32 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89    1:23.20        
                  41.15     1:23.20 (42.05)                                        
 33 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR               1:25.40    1:23.60        
                  39.63     1:23.60 (43.97)                                        
 34 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.86    1:23.72        
                  40.54     1:23.72 (43.18)                                        
 35 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.90    1:24.23        
                  41.17     1:24.23 (43.06)                                        
 36 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:26.75        
                  41.17     1:26.75 (45.58)                                        
 37 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                1:25.17    1:26.79        
                  43.02     1:26.79 (43.77)                                        
 38 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.57    1:27.03        
                  43.80     1:27.03 (43.23)                                        
 39 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR          1:33.45    1:29.76        
                  43.93     1:29.76 (45.83)                                        
 40 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:38.36    1:30.69        
                  43.10     1:30.69 (47.59)                                        
 41 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:30.73        
                  43.23     1:30.73 (47.50)                                        
 42 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.75    1:30.92        
                  43.58     1:30.92 (47.34)                                        
 43 Ng, Evan                  12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:31.51        
                  44.91     1:31.51 (46.60)                                        
 44 Lam, Travis J             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:32.33        
                  44.21     1:32.33 (48.12)                                        
 45 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR              1:33.68    1:33.51        
                  45.81     1:33.51 (47.70)                                        
 46 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR          1:36.89    1:34.27        
                  45.45     1:34.27 (48.82)                                        
 47 Glass, Logan W            11 WISC-MR              1:48.18    1:35.08        
                  46.39     1:35.08 (48.69)                                        
 48 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:36.01        
                  46.13     1:36.01 (49.88)                                        
 49 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.98    1:36.09        
                  46.12     1:36.09 (49.97)                                        
 50 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.25    1:36.10        
                  47.22     1:36.10 (48.88)                                        
 51 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR               1:47.42    1:36.96        
                  47.29     1:36.96 (49.67)                                        
 51 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.58    1:36.96        
                  47.83     1:36.96 (49.13)                                        
 -- Lin, Brendan              11 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  58.78        DQ (1:01.71)                                        
 -- Simo, Marcus A            11 WISC-MR              2:04.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.77        DQ (1:10.04)                                        
 -- Mulieri, Dylan            12 WISC-MR              1:31.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                34.00      32.49        
  2 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                33.12      33.32        
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                 34.20      33.54        
  4 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                35.66      35.24        
  5 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 38.30      37.70        
  6 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            33.03      37.80        
  7 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                38.32      37.81        
  8 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 38.46      37.85        
  9 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            41.40      38.02        
 10 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      38.14        
 11 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      38.40        
 12 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                 37.33      38.71        
 13 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.50      39.00        
 14 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.48      39.32        
 15 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      39.83        
 16 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                39.53      40.10        
 17 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                39.89      40.16        
 18 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                  39.08      40.44        
 19 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                40.53      40.63        
 20 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 40.99      40.74        
 21 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 41.25      40.78        
 22 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 39.63      40.88        
 23 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR                 41.53      41.03        
 24 Freund, Jonah T           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.90      41.40        
 25 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR                 41.73      41.73        
 26 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                40.82      41.90        
 27 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      42.37        
 28 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR    44.38      42.51        
 29 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.25      42.68        
 30 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.15      42.74        
 31 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.67      42.79        
 32 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                 41.94      43.05        
 33 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.17      43.29        
 34 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 41.93      43.42        
 35 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    45.43      44.79        
 36 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR            46.10      45.36        
 37 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.31      45.57        
 38 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      45.82        
 39 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 50.77      46.14        
 40 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.13      46.72        
 41 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 44.56      46.74        
 42 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      47.06        
 43 Ilkay, Eli L              11 QNS-MR                    NT      47.07        
 44 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 48.67      48.08        
 45 Lin, Brendan              11 CIY-MR                 52.04      49.68        
 46 Bardolf, Jesse E          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      50.21        
 47 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    54.31      50.36        
 48 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR                 51.47      50.49        
 49 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.60      59.49        
 -- He, Frank                 11 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:14.99    1:13.63        
                  33.59     1:13.63 (40.04)                                        
  2 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:18.11    1:17.64        
                  36.40     1:17.64 (41.24)                                        
  3 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.46    1:21.40        
                  38.76     1:21.40 (42.64)                                        
  4 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR               1:23.05    1:21.52        
                  38.85     1:21.52 (42.67)                                        
  5 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.22    1:21.84        
                  38.99     1:21.84 (42.85)                                        
  6 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR               1:24.50    1:22.49        
                  39.05     1:22.49 (43.44)                                        
  7 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.89    1:22.62        
                  39.39     1:22.62 (43.23)                                        
  8 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:23.29        
                  39.05     1:23.29 (44.24)                                        
  9 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:28.75    1:23.44        
                  39.07     1:23.44 (44.37)                                        
 10 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.50    1:24.21        
                  39.82     1:24.21 (44.39)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:24.98    1:25.15        
                  41.45     1:25.15 (43.70)                                        
 12 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.72    1:25.92        
                  40.67     1:25.92 (45.25)                                        
 13 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                1:30.14    1:26.19        
                  41.82     1:26.19 (44.37)                                        
 14 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:26.56        
                  40.72     1:26.56 (45.84)                                        
 15 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:30.00    1:27.35        
                  41.47     1:27.35 (45.88)                                        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:26.44    1:27.41        
                  41.98     1:27.41 (45.43)                                        
 17 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.52    1:27.46        
                  41.56     1:27.46 (45.90)                                        
 18 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:30.96    1:28.04        
                  41.51     1:28.04 (46.53)                                        
 19 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:39.98    1:28.07        
                  41.11     1:28.07 (46.96)                                        
 20 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:26.98    1:28.21        
                  42.19     1:28.21 (46.02)                                        
 21 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR               1:32.64    1:28.86        
                  41.44     1:28.86 (47.42)                                        
 22 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:37.98    1:30.03        
                  43.37     1:30.03 (46.66)                                        
 23 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               1:23.44    1:30.06        
                  41.71     1:30.06 (48.35)                                        
 24 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:26.87    1:30.53        
                  42.62     1:30.53 (47.91)                                        
 25 He, Frank                 11 LIFE-MR              1:48.22    1:30.64        
                  43.44     1:30.64 (47.20)                                        
 26 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.25    1:30.81        
                  44.29     1:30.81 (46.52)                                        
 27 Freund, Jonah T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.88    1:32.20        
                  42.81     1:32.20 (49.39)                                        
 28 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.57    1:33.03        
                  44.09     1:33.03 (48.94)                                        
 29 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.22    1:33.79        
                  45.38     1:33.79 (48.41)                                        
 30 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR               1:47.43    1:33.87        
                  43.29     1:33.87 (50.58)                                        
 31 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:36.29    1:34.33        
                  43.00     1:34.33 (51.33)                                        
 31 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:34.70    1:34.33        
                  43.44     1:34.33 (50.89)                                        
 33 Lam, Travis J             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:35.09        
                  45.88     1:35.09 (49.21)                                        
 34 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.04    1:35.85        
                  45.32     1:35.85 (50.53)                                        
 35 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.81    1:36.83        
                  19.45   1:36.83 (1:17.38)                                        
 36 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.56        
                  46.52     1:37.56 (51.04)                                        
 37 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.86    1:38.70        
                  47.48     1:38.70 (51.22)                                        
 38 Lustig, Milan             11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:38.73        
                  46.82     1:38.73 (51.91)                                        
 39 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.05    1:39.42        
                  48.65     1:39.42 (50.77)                                        
 40 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.41    1:40.38        
                  46.63     1:40.38 (53.75)                                        
 41 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:41.72        
                  46.83     1:41.72 (54.89)                                        
 42 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:43.37        
                  47.90     1:43.37 (55.47)                                        
 43 Ng, Evan                  12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:45.32        
                  49.19     1:45.32 (56.13)                                        
 44 Glass, Logan W            11 WISC-MR              1:56.61    1:46.07        
                  51.18     1:46.07 (54.89)                                        
 45 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.83    1:48.32        
                  50.30     1:48.32 (58.02)                                        
 46 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.01    1:48.33        
                  50.54     1:48.33 (57.79)                                        
 47 Zeng, Kevin               11 LIFE-MR              1:35.89    2:04.10        
                  56.54   2:04.10 (1:07.56)                                        
 -- Simo, Marcus A            11 WISC-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:09.87        DQ (1:15.78)                                        
 -- Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.66         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  43.28          DQ (48.21)                                        
 -- Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.62         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                 27.24      26.91        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                28.04      27.94        
  3 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                30.31      29.86        
  4 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                31.50      31.15        
  5 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 30.50      31.34        
  6 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                31.58      31.94        
  7 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR                 32.98      31.97        
  8 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      31.99        
  9 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.71      32.24        
 10 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 33.36      32.27        
 11 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 33.25      32.59        
 12 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                 41.95      33.18        
 13 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                 33.23      33.28        
 14 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                33.26      33.96        
 15 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.90      33.97        
 16 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                34.48      34.26        
 17 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.44      34.53        
 18 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 34.94      34.55        
 19 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.63      34.99        
 20 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      35.04        
 21 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.50      35.09        
 22 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    35.53      35.17        
 23 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            36.11      35.29        
 24 Milligan, Jack W          12 CSDC-MR                38.55      35.33        
 25 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR                    NT      35.35        
 26 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                36.16      35.37        
 27 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.44      36.19        
 28 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR                36.16      36.85        
 29 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    36.51      37.37        
 30 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      37.61        
 31 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                35.93      37.90        
 32 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 36.96      38.09        
 33 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR                 52.76      38.38        
 34 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.83      38.52        
 35 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 38.90      38.55        
 36 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR    37.87      38.61        
 37 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                36.00      38.73        
 38 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 42.00      39.06        
 39 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR    38.05      39.34        
 40 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 40.64      39.78        
 41 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      40.30        
 42 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR                37.61      40.54        
 43 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      40.79        
 44 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.20      40.83        
 45 Lustig, Milan             11 HYB-MR                 42.69      40.90        
 46 Glass, Logan W            11 WISC-MR                40.58      41.41        
 47 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR    45.06      41.51        
 48 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR                47.85      42.78        
 49 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.94      43.41        
 50 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR                 39.51      43.50        
 51 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            44.44      44.50        
 52 Zeng, Kevin               11 LIFE-MR                53.89      48.51        
 53 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR            44.59      49.10        
 54 Freund, Jonah T           12 Express Swimming-MR    56.15      50.00        
 -- Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR                32.60         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:02.12        
                  28.83     1:02.12 (33.29)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR               1:07.21    1:07.64        
                  31.16     1:07.64 (36.48)                                        
  3 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.70    1:08.70        
                  32.73     1:08.70 (35.97)                                        
  4 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:15.15    1:13.19        
                  34.95     1:13.19 (38.24)                                        
  5 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.50    1:14.25        
                  34.90     1:14.25 (39.35)                                        
  6 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              1:13.26    1:14.53        
                  33.79     1:14.53 (40.74)                                        
  7 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:15.90    1:14.77        
                  36.06     1:14.77 (38.71)                                        
  8 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:14.83        
                  34.69     1:14.83 (40.14)                                        
  9 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:14.87        
                  34.10     1:14.87 (40.77)                                        
 10 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:31.82    1:15.60        
                  34.29     1:15.60 (41.31)                                        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:16.63    1:16.05        
                  34.82     1:16.05 (41.23)                                        
 12 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:17.99    1:17.04        
                  34.91     1:17.04 (42.13)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.92    1:17.37        
                  36.78     1:17.37 (40.59)                                        
 14 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.50    1:17.95        
                  35.57     1:17.95 (42.38)                                        
 15 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.13    1:17.98        
                  37.46     1:17.98 (40.52)                                        
 16 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01    1:18.27        
                  35.03     1:18.27 (43.24)                                        
 17 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.78    1:18.97        
                  36.39     1:18.97 (42.58)                                        
 18 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:19.49        
                  37.95     1:19.49 (41.54)                                        
 19 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               1:09.11    1:19.78        
                  33.78     1:19.78 (46.00)                                        
 20 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR               1:23.15    1:22.47        
                  32.96     1:22.47 (49.51)                                        
 21 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.75    1:24.89        
                  39.52     1:24.89 (45.37)                                        
 22 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:27.84    1:25.68        
                  38.87     1:25.68 (46.81)                                        
 23 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:26.54        
                  36.91     1:26.54 (49.63)                                        
 24 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:27.65        
                  40.91     1:27.65 (46.74)                                        
 25 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:29.13        
                  40.43     1:29.13 (48.70)                                        
 26 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:30.73        
                  39.50     1:30.73 (51.23)                                        
 27 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.94    1:31.11        
                  42.63     1:31.11 (48.48)                                        
 28 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:28.14    1:32.23        
                  41.03     1:32.23 (51.20)                                        
 29 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR              1:29.90    1:33.11        
                  41.56     1:33.11 (51.55)                                        
 30 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:34.76        
                  45.12     1:34.76 (49.64)                                        
 31 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:41.41        
                  45.31     1:41.41 (56.10)                                        
 32 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                1:25.00    1:42.53        
                  43.46     1:42.53 (59.07)                                        
 33 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.65    1:47.39        
                  50.01     1:47.39 (57.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:01.62        
                  28.49     1:01.62 (33.13)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               1:06.77    1:02.37        
                  27.99     1:02.37 (34.38)                                        
  3 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:09.53    1:07.76        
                  31.55     1:07.76 (36.21)                                        
  4 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:13.96    1:09.63        
                  32.24     1:09.63 (37.39)                                        
  5 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR               1:10.37    1:10.55        
                  32.29     1:10.55 (38.26)                                        
  6 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              1:11.95    1:12.21        
                  33.68     1:12.21 (38.53)                                        
  7 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:17.24    1:12.34        
                  34.95     1:12.34 (37.39)                                        
  8 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:13.30    1:13.16        
                  32.68     1:13.16 (40.48)                                        
  9 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:13.14    1:13.42        
                  34.95     1:13.42 (38.47)                                        
 10 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.71    1:13.94        
                  34.72     1:13.94 (39.22)                                        
 11 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.45    1:15.12        
                  37.35     1:15.12 (37.77)                                        
 12 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:15.13        
                  33.26     1:15.13 (41.87)                                        
 13 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               1:18.83    1:15.21        
                  34.35     1:15.21 (40.86)                                        
 14 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.78    1:15.27        
                  35.51     1:15.27 (39.76)                                        
 15 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:17.11    1:15.62        
                  35.45     1:15.62 (40.17)                                        
 16 Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR              1:14.73    1:15.65        
                  34.12     1:15.65 (41.53)                                        
 17 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:14.72    1:15.88        
                  35.17     1:15.88 (40.71)                                        
 18 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:16.08    1:16.37        
                  35.30     1:16.37 (41.07)                                        
 19 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:16.52        
                  35.57     1:16.52 (40.95)                                        
 20 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:17.63        
                  36.02     1:17.63 (41.61)                                        
 21 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:17.90        
                  37.10     1:17.90 (40.80)                                        
 22 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR               1:18.40    1:18.30        
                  36.19     1:18.30 (42.11)                                        
 23 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:18.81        
                  34.79     1:18.81 (44.02)                                        
 24 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.08    1:19.01        
                  37.67     1:19.01 (41.34)                                        
 24 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:25.91    1:19.01        
                  37.61     1:19.01 (41.40)                                        
 26 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:19.09        
                  38.58     1:19.09 (40.51)                                        
 27 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.70    1:19.89        
                  37.04     1:19.89 (42.85)                                        
 28 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.66    1:20.01        
                  36.04     1:20.01 (43.97)                                        
 29 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.05    1:20.47        
                  39.64     1:20.47 (40.83)                                        
 30 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:20.53        
                  38.10     1:20.53 (42.43)                                        
 31 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:24.31    1:20.73        
                  40.89     1:20.73 (39.84)                                        
 32 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:25.38    1:20.84        
                  36.84     1:20.84 (44.00)                                        
 33 Milligan, Jack W          12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:20.96        
                  36.72     1:20.96 (44.24)                                        
 34 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:18.66    1:21.91        
                  39.24     1:21.91 (42.67)                                        
 35 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.11    1:21.96        
                  38.69     1:21.96 (43.27)                                        
 36 He, Frank                 11 LIFE-MR              1:43.75    1:22.11        
                  41.30     1:22.11 (40.81)                                        
 37 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.54    1:23.84        
                  41.19     1:23.84 (42.65)                                        
 38 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:22.38    1:24.31        
                  39.44     1:24.31 (44.87)                                        
 39 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.65    1:25.49        
                  41.93     1:25.49 (43.56)                                        
 40 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR               1:40.15    1:26.27        
                  40.83     1:26.27 (45.44)                                        
 41 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:24.90    1:26.28        
                  40.40     1:26.28 (45.88)                                        
 42 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:30.88    1:29.46        
                  42.89     1:29.46 (46.57)                                        
 43 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.74    1:30.39        
                  43.39     1:30.39 (47.00)                                        
 44 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.82    1:31.58        
                  41.83     1:31.58 (49.75)                                        
 45 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR               1:48.30    1:36.52        
                  44.85     1:36.52 (51.67)                                        
 46 Zeng, Kevin               11 LIFE-MR              1:25.89    1:41.93        
                  46.20     1:41.93 (55.73)                                        
 47 Lin, Brendan              11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.11        
                  48.26     1:42.11 (53.85)                                        
 -- Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.16         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  44.85          DQ (51.29)                                        
 -- Freund, Jonah T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76         NS        
 -- Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:21.26         NS        
 -- WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.65         NS        
 -- Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:18.56    2:14.81        
                  28.24     1:01.82 (33.58)     1:42.74 (40.92)     2:14.81 (32.07)
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              2:19.86    2:15.87        
                  28.23     1:03.27 (35.04)     1:44.87 (41.60)     2:15.87 (31.00)
  3 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              2:41.52    2:32.98        
                  35.21     1:14.29 (39.08)     2:00.68 (46.39)     2:32.98 (32.30)
  4 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:33.68    2:33.91        
                  32.95     1:12.88 (39.93)     2:01.12 (48.24)     2:33.91 (32.79)
  5 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               2:31.30    2:34.06        
                  32.21     1:09.98 (37.77)     1:59.78 (49.80)     2:34.06 (34.28)
  6 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:39.57    2:35.17        
                  35.89     1:15.58 (39.69)     2:01.54 (45.96)     2:35.17 (33.63)
  7 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.23    2:38.16        
                  37.78     1:16.11 (38.33)     2:02.33 (46.22)     2:38.16 (35.83)
  8 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                    NT    2:39.10        
                  34.24     1:14.79 (40.55)     2:04.09 (49.30)     2:39.10 (35.01)
  9 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               3:08.81    2:41.22        
                  32.97     1:15.13 (42.16)     2:04.95 (49.82)     2:41.22 (36.27)
 10 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.35    2:44.41        
                  36.25     1:16.23 (39.98)     2:06.71 (50.48)     2:44.41 (37.70)
 11 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.13    2:47.73        
                  39.59     1:24.55 (44.96)     2:11.15 (46.60)     2:47.73 (36.58)
 12 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.48    2:50.78        
                  41.64     1:26.12 (44.48)     2:14.99 (48.87)     2:50.78 (35.79)
 13 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                    NT    2:53.97        
                  38.48     1:25.56 (47.08)     2:13.57 (48.01)     2:53.97 (40.40)
 14 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.82    2:54.87        
                  44.10     1:28.78 (44.68)     2:18.28 (49.50)     2:54.87 (36.59)
 15 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.15    2:55.43        
                  39.81     1:22.91 (43.10)     2:15.18 (52.27)     2:55.43 (40.25)
 16 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.08    2:59.15        
                                1:31.87 ( )     2:23.60 (51.73)     2:59.15 (35.55)
 17 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              3:04.37    3:00.98        
                  39.79     1:25.14 (45.35)     2:22.46 (57.32)     3:00.98 (38.52)
 -- Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.03     1:19.92 (43.89)     2:12.32 (52.40)          DQ (40.45)
 -- Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:47.93         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR                23.97      23.85        
  2 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                23.67      23.88        
  3 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR    23.91      23.93        
  4 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR                  24.28      24.22        
  5 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR    24.63      24.78        
  6 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR                 24.64      24.82        
  7 Jung, Erick S             14 HYB-MR                 25.08      24.92        
  8 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    24.95      24.96        
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    24.35      24.97        
 10 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      25.12        
 11 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR                 26.46      25.23        
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.44      25.29        
 13 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                25.21      25.38        
 14 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR            25.34      25.46        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            25.60      25.54        
 16 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR                 25.72      25.61        
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                25.72      25.62        
 18 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR    25.72      25.84        
 18 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.72      25.84        
 20 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      25.89        
 21 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR    25.66      25.94        
 22 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR                 26.55      26.00        
 23 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                28.33      26.27        
 24 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR                 26.17      26.56        
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR            26.14      26.56        
 26 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 26.49      26.59        
 27 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      26.60        
 28 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      26.79        
 29 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR    26.37      26.89        
 30 Pomeroy, Blayne M         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.44      26.97        
 30 Schulze, Enzo             13 QNS-MR                 28.59      26.97        
 32 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR                27.85      26.99        
 33 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.44      27.02        
 34 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                 27.75      27.04        
 35 Jensen, Johnathan K       13 UN-MR                  27.39      27.09        
 36 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    28.14      27.18        
 37 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR            27.88      27.31        
 38 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.70      27.36        
 39 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            26.70      27.49        
 40 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.63        
 41 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR                28.75      27.67        
 42 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      27.77        
 43 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.63      27.91        
 43 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      27.91        
 45 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.30      28.06        
 46 Szymczak, Eric            13 Twisters-MR            29.12      28.10        
 47 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR                28.79      28.16        
 48 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR                 28.48      28.49        
 49 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.54      28.51        
 50 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.50      28.67        
 51 Cullinan, Liam M          14 CIY-MR                 30.06      28.77        
 52 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.34      29.33        
 53 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      29.60        
 54 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.41      29.66        
 55 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR            32.20      29.80        
 56 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR                32.76      29.93        
 57 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      30.34        
 58 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR    30.93      30.80        
 59 Jensen, Andrew            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      31.51        
 60 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.52      31.67        
 61 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      31.70        
 62 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR                 33.95      32.54        
 -- Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR                 29.20         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR    51.83      52.19        
                  25.09       52.19 (27.10)                                        
  2 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                51.91      52.52        
                  24.96       52.52 (27.56)                                        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      53.00        
                  25.53       53.00 (27.47)                                        
  4 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    53.04      53.02        
                  25.58       53.02 (27.44)                                        
  5 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR    53.67      53.47        
                  25.85       53.47 (27.62)                                        
  6 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR                 55.42      53.63        
                  26.01       53.63 (27.62)                                        
  7 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    54.54      54.18        
                  26.05       54.18 (28.13)                                        
  8 Jung, Erick S             14 HYB-MR                 54.72      54.43        
                  26.00       54.43 (28.43)                                        
  9 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      55.18        
                  26.33       55.18 (28.85)                                        
 10 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR                 54.72      55.21        
                  26.42       55.21 (28.79)                                        
 11 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR    55.56      55.27        
                  26.55       55.27 (28.72)                                        
 12 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR            55.52      55.29        
                  26.70       55.29 (28.59)                                        
 13 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                 58.10      55.32        
                  26.26       55.32 (29.06)                                        
 14 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR                 56.30      55.46        
                  26.58       55.46 (28.88)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR            55.08      55.47        
                  26.63       55.47 (28.84)                                        
 16 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR    54.63      55.50        
                  26.24       55.50 (29.26)                                        
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                57.23      55.59        
                  26.66       55.59 (28.93)                                        
 18 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR                 55.20      55.66        
                  26.64       55.66 (29.02)                                        
 19 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR                 56.86      56.11        
                  26.96       56.11 (29.15)                                        
 20 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR                 56.56      56.38        
                  27.18       56.38 (29.20)                                        
 21 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                56.50      56.52        
                  27.49       56.52 (29.03)                                        
 22 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      57.16        
                  27.40       57.16 (29.76)                                        
 23 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR    57.04      57.32        
                  27.40       57.32 (29.92)                                        
 24 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 59.89      57.64        
                  27.40       57.64 (30.24)                                        
 25 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                57.48      57.79        
                  27.24       57.79 (30.55)                                        
 26 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.93      57.90        
                  27.58       57.90 (30.32)                                        
 27 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR               1:01.51      58.50        
                  27.89       58.50 (30.61)                                        
 28 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            59.23      58.55        
                  28.42       58.55 (30.13)                                        
 29 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR                58.40      58.70        
                  28.20       58.70 (30.50)                                        
 30 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:03.14      59.17        
                  28.21       59.17 (30.96)                                        
 31 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR    58.10      59.45        
                  27.56       59.45 (31.89)                                        
 32 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:01.57      59.46        
                  27.43       59.46 (32.03)                                        
 33 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.54      59.78        
                  28.80       59.78 (30.98)                                        
 34 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13      59.83        
                  27.89       59.83 (31.94)                                        
 35 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               1:02.72      59.84        
                  28.54       59.84 (31.30)                                        
 36 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:02.89    1:00.40        
                  28.75     1:00.40 (31.65)                                        
 37 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42    1:00.44        
                  28.80     1:00.44 (31.64)                                        
 38 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR    58.23    1:00.48        
                  29.05     1:00.48 (31.43)                                        
 39 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    59.98    1:00.85        
                  28.47     1:00.85 (32.38)                                        
 40 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:00.99        
                  29.17     1:00.99 (31.82)                                        
 41 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR               1:02.20    1:01.11        
                  29.42     1:01.11 (31.69)                                        
 42 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.88    1:01.15        
                  29.34     1:01.15 (31.81)                                        
 43 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:02.11    1:01.89        
                  29.74     1:01.89 (32.15)                                        
 44 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:01.97    1:01.96        
                  30.40     1:01.96 (31.56)                                        
 45 Weber, William            14 UN-MR                1:02.87    1:02.29        
                  29.24     1:02.29 (33.05)                                        
 46 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.91    1:02.40        
                  29.78     1:02.40 (32.62)                                        
 47 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.43    1:02.65        
                  30.16     1:02.65 (32.49)                                        
 48 Pomeroy, Blayne M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:02.75        
                  29.88     1:02.75 (32.87)                                        
 49 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:03.42        
                  29.94     1:03.42 (33.48)                                        
 50 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:03.78        
                  30.74     1:03.78 (33.04)                                        
 51 Szymczak, Eric            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.01    1:03.96        
                  30.80     1:03.96 (33.16)                                        
 52 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.50    1:04.10        
                  30.23     1:04.10 (33.87)                                        
 53 Newman, Marty             14 LIFE-MR              1:10.00    1:04.28        
                  29.59     1:04.28 (34.69)                                        
 54 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.12    1:05.56        
                  30.93     1:05.56 (34.63)                                        
 55 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.49    1:06.63        
                  31.56     1:06.63 (35.07)                                        
 56 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR               1:07.29    1:06.82        
                  32.56     1:06.82 (34.26)                                        
 57 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:06.49    1:07.28        
                  32.13     1:07.28 (35.15)                                        
 58 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              1:09.05    1:08.03        
                  32.07     1:08.03 (35.96)                                        
 59 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:08.48        
                  32.00     1:08.48 (36.48)                                        
 60 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.50    1:09.23        
                  31.84     1:09.23 (37.39)                                        
 61 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.72    1:09.81        
                  32.79     1:09.81 (37.02)                                        
 62 Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR              1:15.69    1:10.25        
                  34.76     1:10.25 (35.49)                                        
 63 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:14.95    1:12.54        
                  34.66     1:12.54 (37.88)                                        
 64 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:12.69        
                  34.34     1:12.69 (38.35)                                        
 65 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              1:24.63    1:24.31        
                  37.67     1:24.31 (46.64)                                        
 -- Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.50         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.18    1:53.30        
                  26.10       54.70 (28.60)     1:24.45 (29.75)     1:53.30 (28.85)
  2 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR                1:52.58    1:53.86        
                  26.60       55.87 (29.27)     1:25.24 (29.37)     1:53.86 (28.62)
  3 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:55.58    1:56.03        
                  25.35       54.94 (29.59)     1:25.55 (30.61)     1:56.03 (30.48)
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.32    1:56.08        
                  26.99       56.46 (29.47)     1:26.58 (30.12)     1:56.08 (29.50)
  5 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.51    1:56.67        
                  27.45       57.34 (29.89)     1:27.40 (30.06)     1:56.67 (29.27)
  6 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.16    1:57.99        
                  26.91       56.96 (30.05)     1:28.02 (31.06)     1:57.99 (29.97)
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:58.89    1:58.60        
                  26.73       57.04 (30.31)     1:28.46 (31.42)     1:58.60 (30.14)
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:59.45    1:58.80        
                  27.02       57.20 (30.18)     1:28.63 (31.43)     1:58.80 (30.17)
  9 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.55    1:59.15        
                  27.16       57.03 (29.87)     1:28.13 (31.10)     1:59.15 (31.02)
 10 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               2:00.29    1:59.58        
                  27.10       58.46 (31.36)     1:30.41 (31.95)     1:59.58 (29.17)
 11 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               2:00.69    2:00.06        
                  27.63       57.89 (30.26)     1:29.65 (31.76)     2:00.06 (30.41)
 12 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:55.16    2:00.33        
                  27.01       56.86 (29.85)     1:28.39 (31.53)     2:00.33 (31.94)
 12 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.87    2:00.33        
                  27.59       58.60 (31.01)     1:30.38 (31.78)     2:00.33 (29.95)
 14 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:03.02    2:00.46        
                  28.37     1:00.14 (31.77)     1:31.32 (31.18)     2:00.46 (29.14)
 15 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               2:01.27    2:00.65        
                  27.33       57.85 (30.52)     1:29.98 (32.13)     2:00.65 (30.67)
 16 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.36    2:01.79        
                  27.98       58.62 (30.64)     1:30.37 (31.75)     2:01.79 (31.42)
 17 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          2:01.62    2:01.82        
                  28.33       59.00 (30.67)     1:31.05 (32.05)     2:01.82 (30.77)
 18 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:03.55    2:02.63        
                  27.99       59.18 (31.19)     1:31.14 (31.96)     2:02.63 (31.49)
 19 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.23    2:03.59        
                  27.75       59.42 (31.67)     1:31.94 (32.52)     2:03.59 (31.65)
 20 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:04.75    2:04.43        
                  28.90     1:01.22 (32.32)     1:33.39 (32.17)     2:04.43 (31.04)
 21 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:06.19    2:04.47        
                  27.83       59.50 (31.67)     1:32.28 (32.78)     2:04.47 (32.19)
 22 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.10    2:04.83        
                  29.25     1:02.30 (33.05)     1:33.85 (31.55)     2:04.83 (30.98)
 23 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.75    2:06.33        
                  28.39     1:00.15 (31.76)     1:33.90 (33.75)     2:06.33 (32.43)
 24 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.53    2:07.07        
                  29.46     1:01.92 (32.46)     1:35.20 (33.28)     2:07.07 (31.87)
 25 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               2:45.15    2:07.53        
                  29.57     1:02.69 (33.12)     1:35.96 (33.27)     2:07.53 (31.57)
 26 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               2:08.65    2:08.37        
                  28.65     1:01.29 (32.64)     1:34.77 (33.48)     2:08.37 (33.60)
 27 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:12.45    2:09.28        
                  29.44     1:02.86 (33.42)     1:36.95 (34.09)     2:09.28 (32.33)
 28 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:11.75    2:09.34        
                  29.28     1:02.55 (33.27)     1:36.54 (33.99)     2:09.34 (32.80)
 29 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR               2:21.00    2:09.79        
                  29.60     1:03.02 (33.42)     1:37.53 (34.51)     2:09.79 (32.26)
 30 Jensen, Johnathan K       13 UN-MR                2:15.03    2:10.35        
                  28.75     1:01.93 (33.18)     1:36.40 (34.47)     2:10.35 (33.95)
 31 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.88    2:10.73        
                  29.43     1:03.39 (33.96)     1:37.84 (34.45)     2:10.73 (32.89)
 32 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.86    2:10.77        
                  28.55     1:02.84 (34.29)     1:36.58 (33.74)     2:10.77 (34.19)
 33 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:16.69    2:12.38        
                  29.21     1:03.15 (33.94)     1:37.41 (34.26)     2:12.38 (34.97)
 34 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.49    2:12.67        
                  28.97     1:02.57 (33.60)     1:37.76 (35.19)     2:12.67 (34.91)
 34 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.90    2:12.67        
                  30.01     1:04.20 (34.19)     1:39.73 (35.53)     2:12.67 (32.94)
 36 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.31    2:12.77        
                  29.40     1:03.94 (34.54)     1:39.52 (35.58)     2:12.77 (33.25)
 37 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.59    2:12.80        
                  28.90     1:03.63 (34.73)     1:39.16 (35.53)     2:12.80 (33.64)
 38 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:13.77    2:12.83        
                  29.40     1:03.68 (34.28)     1:38.70 (35.02)     2:12.83 (34.13)
 39 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               2:19.31    2:13.05        
                  29.58     1:04.02 (34.44)     1:38.72 (34.70)     2:13.05 (34.33)
 40 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.92    2:13.89        
                  30.89     1:05.08 (34.19)     1:40.05 (34.97)     2:13.89 (33.84)
 41 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.71    2:14.87        
                  30.59     1:04.54 (33.95)     1:40.06 (35.52)     2:14.87 (34.81)
 42 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:19.95    2:16.18        
                  31.82     1:07.07 (35.25)     1:42.69 (35.62)     2:16.18 (33.49)
 43 Cullinan, Liam M          14 CIY-MR               2:46.12    2:17.27        
                  30.55     1:05.18 (34.63)     1:42.19 (37.01)     2:17.27 (35.08)
 44 Pomeroy, Blayne M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.60    2:17.61        
                  30.12     1:05.61 (35.49)     1:41.72 (36.11)     2:17.61 (35.89)
 45 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.14    2:18.54        
                  30.45     1:05.23 (34.78)     1:41.63 (36.40)     2:18.54 (36.91)
 46 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.97    2:19.00        
                  31.13     1:06.72 (35.59)     1:43.85 (37.13)     2:19.00 (35.15)
 47 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.71    2:19.72        
                  32.23     1:07.13 (34.90)     1:44.66 (37.53)     2:19.72 (35.06)
 48 Schulze, Enzo             13 QNS-MR               2:44.96    2:20.27        
                  29.98     1:05.21 (35.23)     1:42.37 (37.16)     2:20.27 (37.90)
 49 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.59    2:21.33        
                  31.54     1:07.36 (35.82)     1:45.54 (38.18)     2:21.33 (35.79)
 50 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:19.50    2:21.40        
                  32.34     1:08.87 (36.53)     1:46.58 (37.71)     2:21.40 (34.82)
 51 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.91    2:22.55        
                  32.17     1:07.99 (35.82)     1:45.06 (37.07)     2:22.55 (37.49)
 52 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              2:47.73    2:26.71        
                  33.29     1:11.79 (38.50)     1:51.22 (39.43)     2:26.71 (35.49)
 53 Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:27.54        
                  28.61     1:10.93 (42.32)     1:48.76 (37.83)     2:27.54 (38.78)
 54 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR               2:59.74    2:30.64        
                  33.84     1:12.27 (38.43)     1:52.45 (40.18)     2:30.64 (38.19)
 55 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:42.31    2:33.23        
                  34.67     1:13.67 (39.00)     1:54.07 (40.40)     2:33.23 (39.16)
 56 Jensen, Andrew            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.48    2:33.86        
                  34.08     1:12.38 (38.30)     1:53.58 (41.20)     2:33.86 (40.28)
 57 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.03    2:34.88        
                  33.99     1:13.04 (39.05)     1:54.18 (41.14)     2:34.88 (40.70)
 58 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.97    2:40.31        
                  35.53     1:16.85 (41.32)     1:59.31 (42.46)     2:40.31 (41.00)
 -- Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR               2:08.22         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR 10:52.58   10:08.12        
                  28.08       58.68 (30.60)     1:29.64 (30.96)     2:00.62 (30.98)
        2:31.95 (31.33)     3:03.12 (31.17)     3:34.31 (31.19)     4:05.09 (30.78)
        4:35.63 (30.54)     5:06.54 (30.91)     5:37.02 (30.48)     6:07.49 (30.47)
        6:37.92 (30.43)     7:08.43 (30.51)     7:39.03 (30.60)     8:09.34 (30.31)
        8:39.45 (30.11)     9:09.50 (30.05)     9:39.42 (29.92)    10:08.12 (28.70)
  2 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR 10:29.87   10:28.65        
                  28.28       59.17 (30.89)     1:30.65 (31.48)     2:02.20 (31.55)
        2:34.05 (31.85)     3:05.28 (31.23)     3:37.16 (31.88)     4:09.25 (32.09)
        4:41.21 (31.96)     5:13.45 (32.24)     5:45.69 (32.24)     6:17.62 (31.93)
        6:49.92 (32.30)     7:22.39 (32.47)     7:54.88 (32.49)     8:26.48 (31.60)
        8:57.64 (31.16)     9:28.62 (30.98)     9:59.49 (30.87)    10:28.65 (29.16)
  3 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR         10:40.82   10:32.32        
                  28.06       59.50 (31.44)     1:31.05 (31.55)     2:03.40 (32.35)
        2:35.40 (32.00)     3:07.03 (31.63)     3:38.45 (31.42)     4:09.91 (31.46)
        4:41.77 (31.86)     5:13.81 (32.04)     5:45.58 (31.77)     6:17.62 (32.04)
        6:49.95 (32.33)     7:22.64 (32.69)     7:55.62 (32.98)     8:27.44 (31.82)
        8:59.02 (31.58)     9:30.97 (31.95)    10:02.82 (31.85)    10:32.32 (29.50)
  4 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR 11:08.29   10:38.60        
                  28.58       59.20 (30.62)     1:30.30 (31.10)     2:02.01 (31.71)
        2:33.83 (31.82)     3:05.90 (32.07)     3:38.08 (32.18)     4:10.50 (32.42)
        4:42.57 (32.07)     5:14.98 (32.41)     5:47.10 (32.12)     6:19.30 (32.20)
        6:51.73 (32.43)     7:23.99 (32.26)     7:56.83 (32.84)     8:29.18 (32.35)
        9:02.14 (32.96)     9:34.96 (32.82)    10:07.45 (32.49)    10:38.60 (31.15)
  5 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR               10:45.05   10:43.03        
                  28.38       59.52 (31.14)     1:31.35 (31.83)     2:03.87 (32.52)
        2:36.14 (32.27)     3:08.78 (32.64)     3:41.07 (32.29)     4:13.81 (32.74)
        4:46.54 (32.73)     5:19.69 (33.15)     5:52.82 (33.13)     6:25.83 (33.01)
        6:58.61 (32.78)     7:31.05 (32.44)     8:03.66 (32.61)     8:36.11 (32.45)
        9:08.37 (32.26)     9:40.74 (32.37)    10:12.32 (31.58)    10:43.03 (30.71)
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.83   10:43.48        
                  28.11       59.03 (30.92)     1:30.90 (31.87)     2:03.30 (32.40)
        2:35.39 (32.09)     3:07.63 (32.24)     3:39.94 (32.31)     4:12.27 (32.33)
        4:44.64 (32.37)     5:17.19 (32.55)     5:49.63 (32.44)     6:22.29 (32.66)
        6:54.81 (32.52)     7:27.64 (32.83)     8:00.61 (32.97)     8:33.63 (33.02)
        9:06.46 (32.83)     9:39.43 (32.97)    10:12.21 (32.78)    10:43.48 (31.27)
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR             11:53.12   10:48.43        
                  27.19       58.88 (31.69)     1:31.69 (32.81)     2:03.81 (32.12)
        2:36.36 (32.55)     3:09.28 (32.92)     3:42.45 (33.17)     4:14.87 (32.42)
        4:47.96 (33.09)     5:21.32 (33.36)     5:54.86 (33.54)     6:27.99 (33.13)
        7:01.00 (33.01)     7:34.51 (33.51)     8:07.66 (33.15)     8:40.31 (32.65)
        9:12.72 (32.41)     9:45.53 (32.81)    10:17.93 (32.40)    10:48.43 (30.50)
  8 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR 11:45.97   10:52.97        
                  29.13     1:01.08 (31.95)     1:34.15 (33.07)     2:07.63 (33.48)
        2:41.39 (33.76)     3:14.81 (33.42)     3:48.14 (33.33)     4:21.31 (33.17)
        4:54.99 (33.68)     5:28.58 (33.59)     6:01.65 (33.07)     6:35.08 (33.43)
        7:07.69 (32.61)     7:40.77 (33.08)     8:13.82 (33.05)     8:46.48 (32.66)
        9:19.40 (32.92)     9:52.38 (32.98)    10:24.89 (32.51)    10:52.97 (28.08)
  9 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR 11:26.37   10:54.76        
                  29.09     1:01.45 (32.36)     1:34.38 (32.93)     2:07.37 (32.99)
        2:41.02 (33.65)     3:14.03 (33.01)     3:47.02 (32.99)     4:20.36 (33.34)
        4:53.77 (33.41)     5:27.71 (33.94)     6:01.50 (33.79)     6:35.43 (33.93)
        7:08.69 (33.26)     7:42.20 (33.51)     8:15.81 (33.61)     8:49.03 (33.22)
        9:22.15 (33.12)     9:54.11 (31.96)    10:25.43 (31.32)    10:54.76 (29.33)
 10 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR               10:56.65   10:54.86        
                  28.39       59.25 (30.86)     1:30.87 (31.62)     2:02.66 (31.79)
        2:34.51 (31.85)     3:06.99 (32.48)     3:39.06 (32.07)     4:11.57 (32.51)
        4:44.66 (33.09)     5:17.44 (32.78)     5:49.58 (32.14)     6:22.52 (32.94)
        6:56.56 (34.04)     7:30.32 (33.76)     8:04.12 (33.80)     8:37.98 (33.86)
        9:12.29 (34.31)     9:47.60 (35.31)    10:21.94 (34.34)    10:54.86 (32.92)
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR 11:00.73   10:55.27        
                  28.31       59.40 (31.09)     1:31.40 (32.00)     2:03.65 (32.25)
        2:35.78 (32.13)     3:08.23 (32.45)     3:40.47 (32.24)     4:12.84 (32.37)
        4:45.32 (32.48)     5:18.04 (32.72)     5:50.91 (32.87)     6:24.31 (33.40)
        6:57.84 (33.53)     7:31.51 (33.67)     8:05.19 (33.68)     8:39.18 (33.99)
        9:13.56 (34.38)     9:47.88 (34.32)    10:22.07 (34.19)    10:55.27 (33.20)
 12 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR 10:52.32   10:56.39        
                  27.59       58.73 (31.14)     1:30.96 (32.23)     2:03.25 (32.29)
        2:35.15 (31.90)     3:07.74 (32.59)     3:40.02 (32.28)     4:12.95 (32.93)
        4:46.04 (33.09)     5:19.49 (33.45)     5:53.03 (33.54)     6:26.84 (33.81)
        7:00.86 (34.02)     7:35.47 (34.61)     8:09.80 (34.33)     8:43.49 (33.69)
        9:17.91 (34.42)     9:52.17 (34.26)    10:25.31 (33.14)    10:56.39 (31.08)
 13 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR 11:27.65   11:02.47        
                  29.50     1:02.13 (32.63)     1:35.48 (33.35)     2:09.24 (33.76)
        2:43.05 (33.81)     3:16.01 (32.96)     3:49.30 (33.29)     4:22.87 (33.57)
        4:56.89 (34.02)     5:30.67 (33.78)     6:04.49 (33.82)     6:38.25 (33.76)
        7:11.86 (33.61)     7:45.58 (33.72)     8:18.67 (33.09)     8:51.76 (33.09)
        9:25.20 (33.44)     9:58.32 (33.12)    10:31.25 (32.93)    11:02.47 (31.22)
 14 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR 11:32.12   11:15.27        
                  28.74     1:01.26 (32.52)     1:34.43 (33.17)     2:07.71 (33.28)
        2:41.77 (34.06)     3:15.93 (34.16)     3:50.01 (34.08)     4:24.49 (34.48)
        4:59.41 (34.92)     5:33.98 (34.57)     6:08.95 (34.97)     6:43.94 (34.99)
        7:18.12 (34.18)     7:52.46 (34.34)     8:26.57 (34.11)     9:00.86 (34.29)
        9:34.74 (33.88)    10:08.85 (34.11)    10:42.64 (33.79)    11:15.27 (32.63)
 15 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:00.90   11:15.41        
                  29.23     1:01.84 (32.61)     1:34.92 (33.08)     2:08.56 (33.64)
        2:42.32 (33.76)     3:16.01 (33.69)     3:50.40 (34.39)     4:24.39 (33.99)
        4:58.84 (34.45)     5:33.13 (34.29)     6:07.48 (34.35)     6:42.01 (34.53)
        7:16.38 (34.37)     7:51.01 (34.63)     8:26.01 (35.00)     9:00.80 (34.79)
        9:35.09 (34.29)    10:09.04 (33.95)    10:43.99 (34.95)    11:15.41 (31.42)
 16 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR               NT   11:17.87        
                  29.53     1:01.67 (32.14)     1:34.97 (33.30)     2:08.49 (33.52)
        2:41.83 (33.34)     3:15.70 (33.87)     3:49.95 (34.25)     4:24.48 (34.53)
        4:58.86 (34.38)     5:33.50 (34.64)     6:08.16 (34.66)     6:43.01 (34.85)
        7:17.76 (34.75)     7:52.73 (34.97)     8:27.61 (34.88)     9:02.30 (34.69)
        9:36.49 (34.19)    10:11.05 (34.56)    10:45.29 (34.24)    11:17.87 (32.58)
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR         12:13.08   11:32.21        
                  29.97     1:03.53 (33.56)     1:37.84 (34.31)     2:12.22 (34.38)
        2:46.70 (34.48)     3:21.33 (34.63)     3:56.37 (35.04)     4:31.54 (35.17)
        5:06.29 (34.75)     5:41.62 (35.33)     6:16.86 (35.24)     6:52.27 (35.41)
        7:27.49 (35.22)     8:03.11 (35.62)     8:37.84 (34.73)     9:12.95 (35.11)
        9:47.68 (34.73)    10:23.14 (35.46)    10:58.11 (34.97)    11:32.21 (34.10)
 18 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR              11:14.04   11:33.37        
                  29.63     1:02.69 (33.06)     1:37.14 (34.45)     2:11.39 (34.25)
        2:46.43 (35.04)     3:22.17 (35.74)     3:57.58 (35.41)     4:33.36 (35.78)
        5:09.09 (35.73)     5:44.41 (35.32)     6:19.83 (35.42)     6:55.07 (35.24)
        7:29.82 (34.75)     8:04.84 (35.02)     8:40.21 (35.37)     9:15.44 (35.23)
        9:50.40 (34.96)    10:25.33 (34.93)    11:00.08 (34.75)    11:33.37 (33.29)
 19 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR               NT   11:44.53        
                  31.85     1:07.14 (35.29)     1:42.65 (35.51)     2:18.14 (35.49)
        2:53.50 (35.36)     3:28.67 (35.17)     4:04.29 (35.62)     4:40.46 (36.17)
        5:16.73 (36.27)     5:52.65 (35.92)     6:27.38 (34.73)     7:02.83 (35.45)
        7:38.77 (35.94)     8:13.97 (35.20)     8:49.68 (35.71)     9:24.79 (35.11)
       10:00.38 (35.59)    10:35.65 (35.27)    11:11.23 (35.58)    11:44.53 (33.30)
 20 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR 12:59.87   11:45.08        
                  32.34     1:06.84 (34.50)     1:41.91 (35.07)     2:17.25 (35.34)
        2:53.14 (35.89)     3:27.98 (34.84)     4:03.44 (35.46)     4:38.67 (35.23)
        5:14.80 (36.13)     5:51.63 (36.83)     6:27.40 (35.77)     7:03.09 (35.69)
        7:39.02 (35.93)     8:14.82 (35.80)     8:49.93 (35.11)     9:25.74 (35.81)
       10:01.32 (35.58)    10:37.18 (35.86)    11:12.19 (35.01)    11:45.08 (32.89)
 21 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:39.87   11:52.43        
                  30.94     1:04.69 (33.75)     1:40.53 (35.84)     2:16.81 (36.28)
        2:53.05 (36.24)     3:29.32 (36.27)     4:05.35 (36.03)     4:41.76 (36.41)
        5:18.04 (36.28)     5:54.46 (36.42)     6:31.11 (36.65)     7:08.29 (37.18)
        7:45.61 (37.32)     8:21.86 (36.25)     8:57.60 (35.74)     9:33.95 (36.35)
       10:09.45 (35.50)    10:45.00 (35.55)    11:19.96 (34.96)    11:52.43 (32.47)
 22 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR 12:23.21   12:17.33        
                  31.73     1:08.20 (36.47)     1:45.40 (37.20)     2:23.55 (38.15)
        3:01.26 (37.71)     3:38.10 (36.84)     4:14.82 (36.72)     4:52.61 (37.79)
        5:29.95 (37.34)     6:07.30 (37.35)     6:45.76 (38.46)     7:24.04 (38.28)
        7:58.79 (34.75)     8:38.06 (39.27)     9:16.04 (37.98)     9:53.30 (37.26)
       10:29.21 (35.91)    11:07.76 (38.55)    11:44.37 (36.61)    12:17.33 (32.96)
 23 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR 11:58.76   12:33.27        
                  30.89     1:07.05 (36.16)     1:44.98 (37.93)     2:22.99 (38.01)
        3:01.48 (38.49)     3:38.97 (37.49)     4:16.30 (37.33)     4:52.88 (36.58)
        5:30.33 (37.45)     6:09.40 (39.07)     6:47.31 (37.91)     7:24.79 (37.48)
        8:03.20 (38.41)     8:41.55 (38.35)     9:20.14 (38.59)     9:59.13 (38.99)
       10:38.64 (39.51)    11:17.99 (39.35)    11:56.91 (38.92)    12:33.27 (36.36)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            57.24      57.83        
                  28.59       57.83 (29.24)                                        
  2 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    59.32      59.25        
                  29.18       59.25 (30.07)                                        
  3 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                57.75      59.33        
                  28.40       59.33 (30.93)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    59.49    1:00.10        
                  29.62     1:00.10 (30.48)                                        
  5 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.28    1:01.60        
                  29.95     1:01.60 (31.65)                                        
  6 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:02.03    1:01.65        
                  30.14     1:01.65 (31.51)                                        
  7 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:08.65    1:01.68        
                  30.07     1:01.68 (31.61)                                        
  8 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.26    1:01.94        
                  30.67     1:01.94 (31.27)                                        
  9 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:03.96    1:02.26        
                  30.06     1:02.26 (32.20)                                        
 10 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               1:05.11    1:02.48        
                  30.50     1:02.48 (31.98)                                        
 11 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          1:01.03    1:02.49        
                  30.74     1:02.49 (31.75)                                        
 12 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.20    1:02.51        
                  30.47     1:02.51 (32.04)                                        
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:02.88    1:02.83        
                  31.00     1:02.83 (31.83)                                        
 14 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:01.77    1:03.03        
                  30.79     1:03.03 (32.24)                                        
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.27    1:04.33        
                  31.19     1:04.33 (33.14)                                        
 16 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               1:02.84    1:04.40        
                  31.23     1:04.40 (33.17)                                        
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:06.32    1:04.50        
                  30.99     1:04.50 (33.51)                                        
 18 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:05.24        
                  31.56     1:05.24 (33.68)                                        
 19 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:05.62        
                  31.67     1:05.62 (33.95)                                        
 20 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:05.87        
                  31.51     1:05.87 (34.36)                                        
 21 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.13    1:06.00        
                  32.11     1:06.00 (33.89)                                        
 22 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:06.41        
                  32.76     1:06.41 (33.65)                                        
 23 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.41    1:07.14        
                  32.61     1:07.14 (34.53)                                        
 24 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.63    1:07.16        
                  31.94     1:07.16 (35.22)                                        
 25 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:12.93    1:07.31        
                  32.37     1:07.31 (34.94)                                        
 26 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:06.96    1:07.45        
                  33.05     1:07.45 (34.40)                                        
 27 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.97    1:07.52        
                  32.34     1:07.52 (35.18)                                        
 28 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.55    1:07.57        
                  33.25     1:07.57 (34.32)                                        
 29 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:08.07        
                  33.22     1:08.07 (34.85)                                        
 30 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17    1:08.38        
                  32.37     1:08.38 (36.01)                                        
 31 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.66    1:08.75        
                  33.82     1:08.75 (34.93)                                        
 32 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:09.52        
                  33.08     1:09.52 (36.44)                                        
 33 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:09.92        
                  34.27     1:09.92 (35.65)                                        
 34 Jensen, Johnathan K       13 UN-MR                1:11.06    1:10.08        
                  34.46     1:10.08 (35.62)                                        
 35 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:10.87    1:10.18        
                  33.12     1:10.18 (37.06)                                        
 36 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.20    1:10.33        
                  35.05     1:10.33 (35.28)                                        
 37 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:18.09    1:10.50        
                  33.41     1:10.50 (37.09)                                        
 38 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:10.68    1:11.40        
                  34.99     1:11.40 (36.41)                                        
 39 Pomeroy, Blayne M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.61    1:11.60        
                  34.59     1:11.60 (37.01)                                        
 40 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.52    1:12.43        
                  35.30     1:12.43 (37.13)                                        
 41 Szymczak, Eric            13 Twisters-MR          1:14.48    1:13.33        
                  36.65     1:13.33 (36.68)                                        
 42 Jensen, Andrew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:13.53        
                  35.43     1:13.53 (38.10)                                        
 43 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.55    1:13.96        
                  35.88     1:13.96 (38.08)                                        
 44 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:13.98        
                  36.12     1:13.98 (37.86)                                        
 45 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83    1:14.16        
                  36.25     1:14.16 (37.91)                                        
 46 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.91    1:14.31        
                  35.90     1:14.31 (38.41)                                        
 47 Schulze, Enzo             13 QNS-MR               1:20.17    1:14.76        
                  36.03     1:14.76 (38.73)                                        
 48 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.21    1:16.25        
                  36.99     1:16.25 (39.26)                                        
 49 Cullinan, Liam M          14 CIY-MR               1:18.20    1:16.78        
                  37.61     1:16.78 (39.17)                                        
 50 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.17    1:17.52        
                  37.70     1:17.52 (39.82)                                        
 51 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR               1:15.75    1:17.92        
                  38.26     1:17.92 (39.66)                                        
 52 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.50    1:19.17        
                  38.48     1:19.17 (40.69)                                        
 53 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:19.52        
                  38.81     1:19.52 (40.71)                                        
 54 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              1:20.81    1:20.09        
                  38.98     1:20.09 (41.11)                                        
 55 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.32    1:22.02        
                  40.40     1:22.02 (41.62)                                        
 56 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.09    1:22.95        
                  39.77     1:22.95 (43.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:02.65    2:04.19        
                  29.39     1:00.60 (31.21)     1:32.16 (31.56)     2:04.19 (32.03)
  2 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.23    2:07.45        
                  30.18     1:01.93 (31.75)     1:34.63 (32.70)     2:07.45 (32.82)
  3 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.97    2:09.44        
                  30.95     1:04.16 (33.21)     1:37.54 (33.38)     2:09.44 (31.90)
  4 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.89    2:11.15        
                  30.92     1:03.63 (32.71)     1:37.42 (33.79)     2:11.15 (33.73)
  5 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:09.66    2:13.32        
                  31.52     1:05.73 (34.21)     1:40.25 (34.52)     2:13.32 (33.07)
  6 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:13.06    2:13.73        
                  31.92     1:05.42 (33.50)     1:39.86 (34.44)     2:13.73 (33.87)
  7 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:14.38    2:14.04        
                  31.82     1:05.20 (33.38)     1:39.49 (34.29)     2:14.04 (34.55)
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41    2:14.15        
                  31.37     1:05.62 (34.25)     1:40.46 (34.84)     2:14.15 (33.69)
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:19.32    2:14.51        
                  31.50     1:06.01 (34.51)     1:40.93 (34.92)     2:14.51 (33.58)
 10 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.16    2:18.11        
                  32.40     1:06.68 (34.28)     1:42.35 (35.67)     2:18.11 (35.76)
 11 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.92    2:20.79        
                  34.98     1:10.88 (35.90)     1:46.37 (35.49)     2:20.79 (34.42)
 12 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               2:31.32    2:22.19        
                  33.03     1:08.91 (35.88)     1:46.23 (37.32)     2:22.19 (35.96)
 13 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:46.04    2:23.14        
                  33.04     1:09.15 (36.11)     1:46.70 (37.55)     2:23.14 (36.44)
 14 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:44.10    2:24.31        
                  32.34     1:09.10 (36.76)     1:47.55 (38.45)     2:24.31 (36.76)
 15 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:24.55    2:25.08        
                  34.65     1:11.30 (36.65)     1:48.89 (37.59)     2:25.08 (36.19)
 16 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.28    2:25.16        
                  32.76     1:09.77 (37.01)     1:47.56 (37.79)     2:25.16 (37.60)
 17 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.56    2:26.41        
                  34.52     1:11.47 (36.95)     1:50.42 (38.95)     2:26.41 (35.99)
 18 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.90    2:26.53        
                  33.62     1:10.20 (36.58)     1:48.71 (38.51)     2:26.53 (37.82)
 19 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR              2:25.11    2:26.56        
                  35.02     1:13.17 (38.15)     1:50.86 (37.69)     2:26.56 (35.70)
 20 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:23.37    2:27.55        
                  35.37     1:13.28 (37.91)     1:51.56 (38.28)     2:27.55 (35.99)
 21 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.90    2:28.30        
                  33.80     1:10.45 (36.65)     1:50.14 (39.69)     2:28.30 (38.16)
 22 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:28.95        
                  34.11     1:12.34 (38.23)     1:50.74 (38.40)     2:28.95 (38.21)
 23 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.95    2:30.22        
                  35.62     1:13.01 (37.39)     1:52.08 (39.07)     2:30.22 (38.14)
 24 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.33    2:30.89        
                  33.89     1:13.23 (39.34)     1:52.22 (38.99)     2:30.89 (38.67)
 25 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:45.64    2:34.85        
                  35.50     1:14.77 (39.27)     1:54.87 (40.10)     2:34.85 (39.98)
 26 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.50    2:40.00        
                  38.03     1:19.26 (41.23)     2:00.74 (41.48)     2:40.00 (39.26)
 27 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:40.19        
                  36.05     1:16.37 (40.32)     1:59.40 (43.03)     2:40.19 (40.79)
 28 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:41.90        
                  39.24     1:19.68 (40.44)     2:01.45 (41.77)     2:41.90 (40.45)
 29 Pomeroy, Blayne M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.43    2:45.65        
                  36.47     1:17.52 (41.05)     1:59.49 (41.97)     2:45.65 (46.16)
 30 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              2:58.48    2:47.60        
                  40.82     1:24.40 (43.58)     2:06.25 (41.85)     2:47.60 (41.35)
 31 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:54.04        
                  40.01     1:24.67 (44.66)     2:08.78 (44.11)     2:54.04 (45.26)
 32 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.22    2:58.72        
                  41.33     1:27.00 (45.67)     2:13.50 (46.50)     2:58.72 (45.22)
 33 Newman, Marty             14 LIFE-MR              3:02.73    2:58.99        
                  41.57   2:58.99 (2:17.42)                                        
 -- Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.89                             1:55.85 ( )          DQ (39.64)
 -- Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.99     1:24.30 (44.31)     2:09.37 (45.07)          DQ (42.81)
 -- Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               2:26.34         NS        
 -- Szymczak, Eric            13 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:05.62    1:06.18        
                  30.32     1:06.18 (35.86)                                        
  2 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.36    1:07.97        
                  32.02     1:07.97 (35.95)                                        
  3 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01    1:08.38        
                  32.46     1:08.38 (35.92)                                        
  4 Jung, Erick S             14 HYB-MR               1:08.93    1:09.26        
                  32.25     1:09.26 (37.01)                                        
  5 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:11.76        
                  34.38     1:11.76 (37.38)                                        
  6 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:12.56    1:12.03        
                  33.91     1:12.03 (38.12)                                        
  7 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:12.95    1:12.62        
                  34.22     1:12.62 (38.40)                                        
  8 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:16.79    1:14.60        
                  35.45     1:14.60 (39.15)                                        
  9 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:14.46    1:14.87        
                  34.82     1:14.87 (40.05)                                        
 10 Pomeroy, Blayne M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.98    1:15.18        
                  35.91     1:15.18 (39.27)                                        
 11 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:15.51        
                  35.51     1:15.51 (40.00)                                        
 13 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:15.66        
                  35.54     1:15.66 (40.12)                                        
 14 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:13.26    1:16.26        
                  34.28     1:16.26 (41.98)                                        
 15 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.96    1:16.89        
                  37.40     1:16.89 (39.49)                                        
 16 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.41    1:17.42        
                  37.08     1:17.42 (40.34)                                        
 17 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               1:16.54    1:17.80        
                  37.05     1:17.80 (40.75)                                        
 18 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:21.36    1:18.91        
                  37.69     1:18.91 (41.22)                                        
 19 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.45    1:19.02        
                  38.46     1:19.02 (40.56)                                        
 20 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.08    1:19.40        
                  37.43     1:19.40 (41.97)                                        
 21 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.46    1:19.52        
                  38.11     1:19.52 (41.41)                                        
 22 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.01    1:19.81        
                  38.31     1:19.81 (41.50)                                        
 23 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:19.91        
                  38.52     1:19.91 (41.39)                                        
 24 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.50    1:20.08        
                  37.31     1:20.08 (42.77)                                        
 25 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.04    1:20.17        
                  38.10     1:20.17 (42.07)                                        
 26 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:22.54    1:20.97        
                  38.64     1:20.97 (42.33)                                        
 27 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:21.77    1:21.72        
                  38.07     1:21.72 (43.65)                                        
 28 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.92    1:22.02        
                  38.85     1:22.02 (43.17)                                        
 29 Weber, William            14 UN-MR                1:22.84    1:22.25        
                  38.86     1:22.25 (43.39)                                        
 30 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.33    1:22.67        
                  38.56     1:22.67 (44.11)                                        
 31 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:29.56    1:24.13        
                  39.77     1:24.13 (44.36)                                        
 32 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:25.52    1:24.28        
                  40.32     1:24.28 (43.96)                                        
 33 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:24.37        
                  39.58     1:24.37 (44.79)                                        
 34 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR               1:22.72    1:24.52        
                  40.07     1:24.52 (44.45)                                        
 35 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.50    1:24.55        
                  38.94     1:24.55 (45.61)                                        
 36 Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR              1:28.36    1:27.11        
                  42.77     1:27.11 (44.34)                                        
 37 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.06    1:28.40        
                  41.44     1:28.40 (46.96)                                        
 38 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR               1:27.18    1:29.38        
                  42.06     1:29.38 (47.32)                                        
 39 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:29.77        
                  44.13     1:29.77 (45.64)                                        
 40 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.77    1:30.93        
                  43.31     1:30.93 (47.62)                                        
 41 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              1:32.69    1:34.58        
                  44.99     1:34.58 (49.59)                                        
 12 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR               1:16.75         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  36.55          DQ (39.01)                                        
 -- Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              1:41.03         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.08    2:26.82        
                  32.97     1:09.90 (36.93)     1:48.60 (38.70)     2:26.82 (38.22)
  2 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.17    2:31.53        
                  33.96     1:12.29 (38.33)     1:52.38 (40.09)     2:31.53 (39.15)
  3 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR                2:33.30    2:33.58        
                  35.09     1:13.62 (38.53)     1:53.96 (40.34)     2:33.58 (39.62)
  4 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:35.32        
                  35.26     1:14.54 (39.28)     1:55.14 (40.60)     2:35.32 (40.18)
  5 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               2:39.81    2:35.48        
                  34.61     1:14.60 (39.99)     1:55.33 (40.73)     2:35.48 (40.15)
  6 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:36.65        
                  35.85     1:15.33 (39.48)     1:55.55 (40.22)     2:36.65 (41.10)
  7 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:37.41        
                  35.26     1:16.11 (40.85)     1:56.91 (40.80)     2:37.41 (40.50)
  8 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:45.65    2:37.75        
                  35.80     1:16.37 (40.57)     1:58.39 (42.02)     2:37.75 (39.36)
  9 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:50.30    2:43.51        
                  37.23     1:18.39 (41.16)     2:01.11 (42.72)     2:43.51 (42.40)
 10 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:44.65    2:44.45        
                  34.78     1:15.81 (41.03)     1:59.53 (43.72)     2:44.45 (44.92)
 11 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.15    2:44.51        
                  37.41     1:20.41 (43.00)     2:02.97 (42.56)     2:44.51 (41.54)
 12 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:47.05    2:47.44        
                  35.75     1:18.96 (43.21)     2:03.01 (44.05)     2:47.44 (44.43)
 13 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:47.58        
                  37.44     1:20.55 (43.11)     2:04.53 (43.98)     2:47.58 (43.05)
 14 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.96    2:47.92        
                  37.60     1:20.36 (42.76)     2:03.92 (43.56)     2:47.92 (44.00)
 15 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.93    2:48.25        
                  37.96     1:21.13 (43.17)     2:04.64 (43.51)     2:48.25 (43.61)
 16 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               2:57.09    2:48.48        
                  37.25     1:19.87 (42.62)     2:04.89 (45.02)     2:48.48 (43.59)
 17 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.09    2:48.78        
                  37.73     1:20.50 (42.77)     2:04.24 (43.74)     2:48.78 (44.54)
 18 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               3:08.06    2:49.03        
                  36.52     1:19.65 (43.13)     2:06.14 (46.49)     2:49.03 (42.89)
 19 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          2:49.48    2:50.86        
                  39.29     1:24.39 (45.10)     2:09.35 (44.96)     2:50.86 (41.51)
 20 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.87    2:51.97        
                  41.88     1:25.90 (44.02)     2:10.70 (44.80)     2:51.97 (41.27)
 21 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.46    2:54.22        
                  38.22     1:22.64 (44.42)     2:08.60 (45.96)     2:54.22 (45.62)
 22 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               3:13.72    2:58.46        
                  40.84     1:26.86 (46.02)     2:13.20 (46.34)     2:58.46 (45.26)
 23 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:00.25        
                  40.12     1:27.51 (47.39)     2:13.54 (46.03)     3:00.25 (46.71)
 24 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:07.93        
                  43.35     1:31.74 (48.39)     2:21.28 (49.54)     3:07.93 (46.65)
 25 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.64    3:08.01        
                  41.77     1:29.99 (48.22)     2:19.98 (49.99)     3:08.01 (48.03)
 26 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.21    3:11.27        
                  43.71     1:31.94 (48.23)     2:22.09 (50.15)     3:11.27 (49.18)
 27 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.06    3:12.82        
                  42.98     1:33.11 (50.13)     2:24.26 (51.15)     3:12.82 (48.56)
 28 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.86        
                  44.08     1:35.32 (51.24)     2:27.06 (51.74)     3:15.86 (48.80)
 -- Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               2:44.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  35.06     1:14.76 (39.70)     1:57.76 (43.00)          DQ (43.35)
 -- Jung, Erick S             14 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            56.36      58.00        
                  27.16       58.00 (30.84)                                        
  2 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    57.95      58.23        
                  27.04       58.23 (31.19)                                        
  3 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                57.50      58.93        
                  27.14       58.93 (31.79)                                        
  4 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.67      59.00        
                  27.72       59.00 (31.28)                                        
  5 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.94    1:00.24        
                  28.40     1:00.24 (31.84)                                        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    59.54    1:00.97        
                  29.04     1:00.97 (31.93)                                        
  7 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:00.62    1:01.13        
                  28.73     1:01.13 (32.40)                                        
  8 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR               1:02.16    1:01.18        
                  28.85     1:01.18 (32.33)                                        
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:02.97    1:01.68        
                  28.73     1:01.68 (32.95)                                        
 10 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:01.75        
                  29.42     1:01.75 (32.33)                                        
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:01.85        
                  28.57     1:01.85 (33.28)                                        
 12 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          1:01.35    1:01.92        
                  29.21     1:01.92 (32.71)                                        
 13 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:02.73    1:01.99        
                  28.35     1:01.99 (33.64)                                        
 14 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31    1:02.27        
                  28.89     1:02.27 (33.38)                                        
 15 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.60    1:02.38        
                  28.61     1:02.38 (33.77)                                        
 16 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.15    1:02.44        
                  29.24     1:02.44 (33.20)                                        
 17 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.77    1:03.31        
                  29.47     1:03.31 (33.84)                                        
 18 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR               1:03.85    1:03.59        
                  29.01     1:03.59 (34.58)                                        
 19 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:03.03    1:04.66        
                  30.83     1:04.66 (33.83)                                        
 20 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:05.94    1:04.88        
                  30.01     1:04.88 (34.87)                                        
 21 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:04.81    1:05.13        
                  30.85     1:05.13 (34.28)                                        
 22 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR              1:03.70    1:05.62        
                  29.89     1:05.62 (35.73)                                        
 23 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:06.37    1:05.91        
                  30.72     1:05.91 (35.19)                                        
 24 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR               1:06.26    1:06.12        
                  30.42     1:06.12 (35.70)                                        
 25 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:07.22        
                  31.46     1:07.22 (35.76)                                        
 26 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.52    1:07.33        
                  31.34     1:07.33 (35.99)                                        
 27 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:07.16    1:08.08        
                  31.45     1:08.08 (36.63)                                        
 28 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:08.45        
                  32.68     1:08.45 (35.77)                                        
 29 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.25    1:09.43        
                  30.81     1:09.43 (38.62)                                        
 30 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:13.08    1:10.15        
                  32.65     1:10.15 (37.50)                                        
 31 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:07.86    1:10.96        
                  32.92     1:10.96 (38.04)                                        
 32 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:12.01        
                  33.30     1:12.01 (38.71)                                        
 33 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03    1:15.49        
                  36.43     1:15.49 (39.06)                                        
 34 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:16.57        
                  35.60     1:16.57 (40.97)                                        
 35 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74    1:18.76        
                  36.12     1:18.76 (42.64)                                        
 36 Szymczak, Eric            13 Twisters-MR          1:13.09    1:18.78        
                  39.19     1:18.78 (39.59)                                        
 37 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:24.05        
                  37.97     1:24.05 (46.08)                                        
 -- Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR              1:31.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.24          DQ (43.38)                                        
 -- Newman, Marty             14 LIFE-MR              1:29.65         NS        
 -- Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:04.00    2:06.84        
                  29.21     1:03.04 (33.83)     1:34.56 (31.52)     2:06.84 (32.28)
  2 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.92    2:09.93        
                  29.30     1:02.25 (32.95)     1:35.81 (33.56)     2:09.93 (34.12)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:15.06    2:13.07        
                  29.12     1:03.12 (34.00)     1:38.22 (35.10)     2:13.07 (34.85)
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.12    2:13.41        
                  30.00     1:04.06 (34.06)     1:38.72 (34.66)     2:13.41 (34.69)
  5 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.75    2:13.90        
                  30.53     1:05.71 (35.18)     1:40.73 (35.02)     2:13.90 (33.17)
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.31    2:14.19        
                  29.59     1:03.91 (34.32)     1:38.96 (35.05)     2:14.19 (35.23)
  7 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:27.10    2:16.12        
                  28.57     1:03.47 (34.90)     1:40.91 (37.44)     2:16.12 (35.21)
  8 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.39    2:18.08        
                  30.55     1:05.46 (34.91)     1:41.76 (36.30)     2:18.08 (36.32)
  9 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.49    2:19.75        
                  30.22     1:05.11 (34.89)     1:42.40 (37.29)     2:19.75 (37.35)
 10 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               2:31.95    2:20.16        
                  31.93     1:09.07 (37.14)     1:48.06 (38.99)     2:20.16 (32.10)
 11 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.74    2:24.72        
                  30.82     1:07.47 (36.65)     1:46.80 (39.33)     2:24.72 (37.92)
 12 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:29.16    2:25.60        
                  31.22     1:08.69 (37.47)     1:46.84 (38.15)     2:25.60 (38.76)
 13 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.79    2:29.98        
                  31.69     1:10.18 (38.49)     1:50.35 (40.17)     2:29.98 (39.63)
 14 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.86    2:30.95        
                  32.97     1:12.17 (39.20)     1:52.30 (40.13)     2:30.95 (38.65)
 15 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.83    2:35.55        
                  33.47     1:12.72 (39.25)     1:53.96 (41.24)     2:35.55 (41.59)
 16 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:38.86    2:38.75        
                  32.41     1:11.65 (39.24)     1:54.36 (42.71)     2:38.75 (44.39)
 17 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:56.18        
                  39.33     1:23.63 (44.30)     2:10.92 (47.29)     2:56.18 (45.26)
 18 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    3:09.25        
                  33.90     1:18.96 (45.06)     2:18.14 (59.18)     3:09.25 (51.11)
 -- Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          2:31.07         NS        
 -- Szymczak, Eric            13 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               2:46.96         NS        
 -- Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR               2:43.13         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:05.32    2:08.17        
                  27.65     1:00.12 (32.47)     1:37.85 (37.73)     2:08.17 (30.32)
  2 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.56    2:10.58        
                  29.16     1:03.67 (34.51)     1:41.32 (37.65)     2:10.58 (29.26)
  3 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.98    2:11.47        
                  27.87     1:02.50 (34.63)     1:41.52 (39.02)     2:11.47 (29.95)
  4 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:16.01    2:12.15        
                  28.48     1:01.68 (33.20)     1:40.45 (38.77)     2:12.15 (31.70)
  5 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.85    2:12.66        
                  29.94     1:02.07 (32.13)     1:43.49 (41.42)     2:12.66 (29.17)
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23    2:12.89        
                  28.46     1:02.29 (33.83)     1:42.65 (40.36)     2:12.89 (30.24)
  7 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.90    2:13.29        
                  28.22     1:03.60 (35.38)     1:43.27 (39.67)     2:13.29 (30.02)
  8 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.14    2:15.62        
                  28.62     1:04.48 (35.86)     1:45.29 (40.81)     2:15.62 (30.33)
  9 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               2:16.95    2:16.71        
                  29.65     1:04.44 (34.79)     1:45.74 (41.30)     2:16.71 (30.97)
 10 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:16.22    2:17.02        
                  30.08     1:04.12 (34.04)     1:46.47 (42.35)     2:17.02 (30.55)
 10 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               2:19.01    2:17.02        
                  29.25     1:03.67 (34.42)     1:48.29 (44.62)     2:17.02 (28.73)
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.47    2:17.40        
                  28.44     1:02.69 (34.25)     1:45.24 (42.55)     2:17.40 (32.16)
 13 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:23.09    2:17.76        
                  28.62     1:04.69 (36.07)     1:46.51 (41.82)     2:17.76 (31.25)
 14 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               2:28.96    2:17.99        
                  29.78     1:04.57 (34.79)     1:45.25 (40.68)     2:17.99 (32.74)
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.93    2:19.17        
                  29.66     1:05.89 (36.23)     1:47.92 (42.03)     2:19.17 (31.25)
 16 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.56    2:20.52        
                  30.61     1:07.40 (36.79)     1:49.51 (42.11)     2:20.52 (31.01)
 17 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.96    2:20.60        
                  30.28     1:06.99 (36.71)     1:50.16 (43.17)     2:20.60 (30.44)
 18 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:24.78    2:22.03        
                  32.59     1:08.24 (35.65)     1:50.49 (42.25)     2:22.03 (31.54)
 19 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:22.27    2:22.51        
                  32.17     1:08.59 (36.42)     1:49.56 (40.97)     2:22.51 (32.95)
 20 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.59    2:23.03        
                  29.63     1:07.81 (38.18)     1:51.29 (43.48)     2:23.03 (31.74)
 21 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               2:24.79    2:23.58        
                  30.37     1:05.00 (34.63)     1:50.40 (45.40)     2:23.58 (33.18)
 22 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:22.24    2:23.96        
                  31.18     1:09.31 (38.13)     1:51.81 (42.50)     2:23.96 (32.15)
 23 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.22    2:24.57        
                  31.79     1:09.35 (37.56)     1:52.18 (42.83)     2:24.57 (32.39)
 24 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:24.06    2:25.31        
                  32.48     1:09.80 (37.32)     1:53.42 (43.62)     2:25.31 (31.89)
 25 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.80    2:25.41        
                  33.00     1:08.92 (35.92)     1:51.38 (42.46)     2:25.41 (34.03)
 26 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR              2:22.66    2:27.70        
                  30.52     1:08.55 (38.03)     1:54.47 (45.92)     2:27.70 (33.23)
 27 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               2:42.85    2:28.99        
                  30.58     1:08.97 (38.39)     1:55.06 (46.09)     2:28.99 (33.93)
 28 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.23    2:29.91        
                  34.75     1:13.36 (38.61)     1:55.86 (42.50)     2:29.91 (34.05)
 29 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               2:33.69    2:30.28        
                  30.17     1:11.78 (41.61)     1:56.77 (44.99)     2:30.28 (33.51)
 30 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:33.56    2:30.94        
                  33.33     1:12.10 (38.77)     1:56.31 (44.21)     2:30.94 (34.63)
 31 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.84    2:31.64        
                  35.68     1:13.91 (38.23)     1:57.54 (43.63)     2:31.64 (34.10)
 32 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:31.70    2:32.79        
                  31.44     1:11.01 (39.57)     1:58.37 (47.36)     2:32.79 (34.42)
 33 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              2:35.44    2:32.87        
                  30.57     1:10.90 (40.33)     1:58.08 (47.18)     2:32.87 (34.79)
 34 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.13    2:33.28        
                  31.17     1:10.60 (39.43)     1:59.30 (48.70)     2:33.28 (33.98)
 35 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.00    2:33.89        
                  33.65     1:11.41 (37.76)     2:00.60 (49.19)     2:33.89 (33.29)
 36 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.58    2:34.04        
                  33.80     1:13.97 (40.17)     2:00.48 (46.51)     2:34.04 (33.56)
 37 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.37    2:34.66        
                  34.74     1:14.27 (39.53)     2:03.45 (49.18)     2:34.66 (31.21)
 38 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.24    2:35.48        
                  36.53     1:17.29 (40.76)     2:01.81 (44.52)     2:35.48 (33.67)
 39 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.08    2:38.97        
                  36.24     1:17.04 (40.80)     2:02.46 (45.42)     2:38.97 (36.51)
 40 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR               2:37.54    2:39.02        
                  34.68     1:16.48 (41.80)     2:04.96 (48.48)     2:39.02 (34.06)
 41 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.66    2:39.96        
                  36.04     1:17.03 (40.99)     2:03.32 (46.29)     2:39.96 (36.64)
 42 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.50    2:40.76        
                  33.49     1:15.09 (41.60)     2:05.19 (50.10)     2:40.76 (35.57)
 43 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.98    2:42.46        
                  36.73     1:16.51 (39.78)     2:06.18 (49.67)     2:42.46 (36.28)
 44 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:45.62    2:44.78        
                  36.72     1:24.13 (47.41)     2:08.73 (44.60)     2:44.78 (36.05)
 45 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:48.12    2:45.95        
                  36.72     1:21.21 (44.49)     2:08.00 (46.79)     2:45.95 (37.95)
 46 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.23    2:51.12        
                  41.60     1:25.75 (44.15)     2:12.75 (47.00)     2:51.12 (38.37)
 47 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.50    2:52.89        
                  36.17     1:24.48 (48.31)     2:13.42 (48.94)     2:52.89 (39.47)
 48 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.98    2:53.31        
                  40.70     1:24.92 (44.22)     2:13.85 (48.93)     2:53.31 (39.46)
 49 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR               3:26.61    2:59.01        
                  40.86     1:26.65 (45.79)     2:19.01 (52.36)     2:59.01 (40.00)
 -- Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              3:29.31         NS        
 -- Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.13         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            21.90      21.10        
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters-MR            21.77      21.87        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR    21.86      22.11        
  4 Ebert, Eric M             24 UN-MR                  22.48      22.13        
  5 Yang, William U           24 Express Swimming-MR    23.21      22.40        
  6 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    22.39      22.68        
  7 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            22.84      22.69        
  8 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                22.52      22.71        
  9 Loftus, Matthew F         16 CIY-MR                 22.68      22.77        
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                23.00      22.79        
 11 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    22.63      22.87        
 11 Santana, Jose R           18 UN-MR                  22.30      22.87        
 13 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 23.58      23.15        
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    22.72      23.16        
 14 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            23.27      23.16        
 16 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                 23.49      23.19        
 17 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR                 23.06      23.28        
 18 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    22.95      23.31        
 19 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR    23.31      23.63        
 20 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR    23.15      23.67        
 21 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR    23.33      23.68        
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            23.33      23.75        
 23 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    23.55      23.76        
 24 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR                23.95      23.77        
 25 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR    23.65      23.83        
 26 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR    23.89      23.93        
 27 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 23.82      23.94        
 28 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 UN-MR                  23.65      23.95        
 29 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.02        
 30 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR                 23.28      24.03        
 31 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      24.05        
 32 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR                24.30      24.10        
 33 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR    23.80      24.12        
 34 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR                23.98      24.13        
 35 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR                23.26      24.24        
 36 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR    23.83      24.25        
 37 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR                 23.40      24.27        
 38 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR                 24.09      24.34        
 39 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR                25.97      24.42        
 40 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR    24.27      24.47        
 41 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            24.62      24.49        
 41 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    24.09      24.49        
 43 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                  25.11      24.52        
 44 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR            24.28      24.59        
 45 Welling, Joe J            16 WISC-MR                24.55      24.61        
 46 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    24.67      24.63        
 47 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR                27.41      24.68        
 47 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR    24.96      24.68        
 49 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            25.15      24.71        
 49 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR                24.53      24.71        
 51 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                  24.60      24.73        
 51 Cusumano, Charles         15 TRI-MR                 23.63      24.73        
 53 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      24.85        
 54 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                24.70      24.86        
 55 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      24.99        
 55 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR                 24.91      24.99        
 57 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            25.05      25.02        
 58 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.06        
 58 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.06      25.06        
 60 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 24.69      25.08        
 61 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            25.14      25.18        
 62 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.26      25.30        
 63 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.73      25.36        
 64 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.69      25.47        
 65 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR                25.23      25.57        
 65 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR                23.61      25.57        
 67 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR    25.99      25.69        
 68 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR                 26.03      25.90        
 69 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      26.38        
 70 Cullinan, Declan S        15 CIY-MR                 26.11      26.47        
 71 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.49        
 71 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR                 27.22      26.49        
 73 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            25.79      26.70        
 74 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR                 27.75      26.73        
 75 Lempert, Ben F            15 UN-MR                  27.00      27.05        
 76 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR                27.29      27.17        
 77 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR                 28.38      27.56        
 78 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR            28.07      27.82        
 79 Weber, William            14 UN-MR                     NT      28.02        
 80 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                 28.50      28.09        
 81 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR                28.50      28.36        
 82 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 29.50      28.60        
 83 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR                28.39      28.61        
 84 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.02      28.87        
 85 Zhang, Philip             14 CIY-MR                 31.21      30.17        
 86 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            30.46      30.53        
 -- McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR                 26.34         DQ        
      False start
 -- Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    23.50         NS        
 -- Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                 27.48         NS        
 -- Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.56         NS        
 -- LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    25.50         NS        
 -- Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR                25.05         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            45.55      46.26        
                  22.28       46.26 (23.98)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR    47.34      47.07        
                  22.25       47.07 (24.82)                                        
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      47.53        
                  22.70       47.53 (24.83)                                        
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters-MR            47.94      47.62        
                  22.93       47.62 (24.69)                                        
  5 Loftus, Matthew F         16 CIY-MR                 51.17      48.77        
                  23.37       48.77 (25.40)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    47.36      49.26        
                  23.73       49.26 (25.53)                                        
  7 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                49.34      49.63        
                  23.67       49.63 (25.96)                                        
  8 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                50.87      49.83        
                  23.81       49.83 (26.02)                                        
  9 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      49.86        
                  24.11       49.86 (25.75)                                        
 10 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                 53.37      49.91        
                  24.11       49.91 (25.80)                                        
 11 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            50.54      50.06        
                  24.21       50.06 (25.85)                                        
 12 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    49.94      50.16        
                  23.94       50.16 (26.22)                                        
 13 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR                51.52      50.38        
                  24.69       50.38 (25.69)                                        
 14 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 50.83      50.41        
                  24.14       50.41 (26.27)                                        
 15 Santana, Jose R           18 UN-MR                  49.22      50.44        
                  24.15       50.44 (26.29)                                        
 16 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR    49.78      50.45        
                  24.34       50.45 (26.11)                                        
 17 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            50.14      50.68        
                  24.74       50.68 (25.94)                                        
 18 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                52.38      50.69        
                  24.09       50.69 (26.60)                                        
 19 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    49.15      50.78        
                  24.23       50.78 (26.55)                                        
 20 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      50.79        
                  24.74       50.79 (26.05)                                        
 21 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR    49.84      51.08        
                  24.67       51.08 (26.41)                                        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey K            17 Twisters-MR            50.19      51.13        
                  24.39       51.13 (26.74)                                        
 23 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR                49.38      51.33        
                  24.37       51.33 (26.96)                                        
 24 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR    50.98      51.46        
                  24.88       51.46 (26.58)                                        
 25 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      51.62        
                  24.64       51.62 (26.98)                                        
 26 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      51.63        
                  23.66       51.63 (27.97)                                        
 27 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR                 50.87      51.90        
                  24.83       51.90 (27.07)                                        
 28 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    52.47      51.91        
                  25.34       51.91 (26.57)                                        
 29 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 UN-MR                  51.61      52.01        
                  24.61       52.01 (27.40)                                        
 30 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR    52.01      52.04        
                  25.34       52.04 (26.70)                                        
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            51.25      52.05        
                  24.59       52.05 (27.46)                                        
 32 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 51.63      52.14        
                  24.94       52.14 (27.20)                                        
 33 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR    52.51      52.21        
                  25.18       52.21 (27.03)                                        
 34 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    51.54      52.22        
                  24.86       52.22 (27.36)                                        
 35 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                52.51      52.26        
                  25.40       52.26 (26.86)                                        
 36 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR    51.99      52.27        
                  25.29       52.27 (26.98)                                        
 37 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                49.81      52.34        
                  24.51       52.34 (27.83)                                        
 38 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR    52.43      52.37        
                  25.43       52.37 (26.94)                                        
 39 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR                53.89      52.45        
                  25.35       52.45 (27.10)                                        
 40 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR                52.81      52.50        
                  24.93       52.50 (27.57)                                        
 41 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR                54.00      52.56        
                  25.44       52.56 (27.12)                                        
 41 Frawley, Robert J         30 NYAC-MR                49.72      52.56        
                  25.34       52.56 (27.22)                                        
 43 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    52.50      52.60        
                  25.22       52.60 (27.38)                                        
 44 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR    52.24      52.78        
                  25.40       52.78 (27.38)                                        
 45 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR                  52.19      52.92        
                  25.85       52.92 (27.07)                                        
 46 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR    52.44      53.06        
                  24.90       53.06 (28.16)                                        
 47 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR    50.68      53.16        
                  25.20       53.16 (27.96)                                        
 48 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR                52.95      53.17        
                  25.41       53.17 (27.76)                                        
 49 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR                54.94      53.19        
                  25.22       53.19 (27.97)                                        
 50 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR                 53.20      53.21        
                  25.46       53.21 (27.75)                                        
 51 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                  54.00      53.37        
                  25.38       53.37 (27.99)                                        
 52 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    53.36      53.44        
                  25.80       53.44 (27.64)                                        
 53 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 52.91      53.49        
                  25.94       53.49 (27.55)                                        
 54 Welling, Joe J            16 WISC-MR                55.55      53.53        
                  25.31       53.53 (28.22)                                        
 55 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR    53.98      53.58        
                  25.50       53.58 (28.08)                                        
 56 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR                53.39      53.66        
                  25.75       53.66 (27.91)                                        
 57 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            53.30      53.75        
                  26.11       53.75 (27.64)                                        
 58 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR                 52.96      53.76        
                  25.59       53.76 (28.17)                                        
 59 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            53.94      54.05        
                  26.23       54.05 (27.82)                                        
 60 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR    54.22      54.14        
                  26.38       54.14 (27.76)                                        
 61 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR    53.09      54.44        
                  25.75       54.44 (28.69)                                        
 62 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:17.48      54.67        
                  26.12       54.67 (28.55)                                        
 63 Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR                53.05      54.71        
                  26.24       54.71 (28.47)                                        
 64 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            55.32      55.23        
                  26.30       55.23 (28.93)                                        
 65 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR    54.63      55.46        
                  26.05       55.46 (29.41)                                        
 66 Lai, Adam                 17 QNS-MR                 54.69      55.49        
                  26.44       55.49 (29.05)                                        
 67 Sarbanes, Alex C          19 Twisters-MR            54.52      55.62        
                  26.08       55.62 (29.54)                                        
 68 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.28      55.77        
                  26.71       55.77 (29.06)                                        
 69 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR                55.88      55.98        
                  27.14       55.98 (28.84)                                        
 70 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR                 55.33      56.01        
                  27.05       56.01 (28.96)                                        
 71 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR    57.62      56.50        
                  27.23       56.50 (29.27)                                        
 72 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR                 59.77      56.86        
                  27.32       56.86 (29.54)                                        
 73 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR    56.42      56.95        
                  27.46       56.95 (29.49)                                        
 74 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR                 56.38      56.96        
                  27.22       56.96 (29.74)                                        
 75 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR                 56.52      57.05        
                  27.21       57.05 (29.84)                                        
 76 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            57.22      57.08        
                  27.56       57.08 (29.52)                                        
 77 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR            57.38      57.46        
                  27.31       57.46 (30.15)                                        
 78 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR                57.57      57.49        
                  28.29       57.49 (29.20)                                        
 79 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.03      57.78        
                  27.26       57.78 (30.52)                                        
 80 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR                58.90      58.39        
                  26.57       58.39 (31.82)                                        
 81 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.07      58.51        
                  28.12       58.51 (30.39)                                        
 82 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.12      58.52        
                  28.30       58.52 (30.22)                                        
 83 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               1:00.19      58.57        
                  28.76       58.57 (29.81)                                        
 84 Franco, Vincent M         15 UN-MR                1:01.16      58.86        
 85 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:00.57      59.17        
                  28.41       59.17 (30.76)                                        
 86 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR                 59.01      59.56        
                  27.98       59.56 (31.58)                                        
 87 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:00.80      59.70        
                  28.90       59.70 (30.80)                                        
 88 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR               1:03.52    1:00.68        
                  29.00     1:00.68 (31.68)                                        
 89 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               1:04.38    1:01.24        
                  29.14     1:01.24 (32.10)                                        
 90 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:01.35    1:02.53        
                  29.73     1:02.53 (32.80)                                        
 91 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR                   NT    1:02.66        
                  29.01     1:02.66 (33.65)                                        
 92 Palacios, Julio C         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.02    1:03.28        
                  30.51     1:03.28 (32.77)                                        
 93 Ng, Aaron                 15 CIY-MR               1:03.75    1:03.53        
                  30.59     1:03.53 (32.94)                                        
 94 Dunne, Christopher J      15 HYB-MR               1:05.06    1:04.27        
 95 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               1:04.95    1:04.59        
                  30.69     1:04.59 (33.90)                                        
 96 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.61    1:04.70        
                  30.78     1:04.70 (33.92)                                        
 97 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:09.80    1:08.58        
                  33.04     1:08.58 (35.54)                                        
 98 Bowers, Maxwell G         12 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:10.85        
                  33.12     1:10.85 (37.73)                                        
 99 Zhomir, Alexander         10 HYB-MR               1:42.07    1:33.74        
                  42.64     1:33.74 (51.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters-MR          1:43.68    1:44.05        
                  24.28       50.21 (25.93)     1:16.79 (26.58)     1:44.05 (27.26)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.68    1:44.20        
                  24.32       50.78 (26.46)     1:17.49 (26.71)     1:44.20 (26.71)
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.97    1:45.31        
                  24.61       51.64 (27.03)     1:19.26 (27.62)     1:45.31 (26.05)
  4 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.02    1:46.44        
                  24.68       51.58 (26.90)     1:19.01 (27.43)     1:46.44 (27.43)
  5 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.29    1:47.13        
                  24.68       52.05 (27.37)     1:19.80 (27.75)     1:47.13 (27.33)
  6 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.20    1:47.51        
                  25.07       52.11 (27.04)     1:19.86 (27.75)     1:47.51 (27.65)
  7 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              1:49.60    1:48.26        
                  24.93       52.06 (27.13)     1:20.19 (28.13)     1:48.26 (28.07)
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               1:50.17    1:48.44        
                  24.82       51.74 (26.92)     1:20.06 (28.32)     1:48.44 (28.38)
  9 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:49.22    1:48.69        
                  25.21       52.26 (27.05)     1:20.18 (27.92)     1:48.69 (28.51)
 10 Loftus, Matthew F         16 CIY-MR               2:01.01    1:49.21        
                  24.16       51.09 (26.93)     1:20.23 (29.14)     1:49.21 (28.98)
 11 Vanderkaay, Alex R        32 NYAC-MR              1:41.85    1:49.58        
                  25.30       53.07 (27.77)     1:21.25 (28.18)     1:49.58 (28.33)
 12 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.45    1:49.72        
                  25.41       53.34 (27.93)     1:21.48 (28.14)     1:49.72 (28.24)
 13 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.80    1:50.45        
                  25.82       53.83 (28.01)     1:22.20 (28.37)     1:50.45 (28.25)
 14 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.51    1:50.55        
                  25.77       53.86 (28.09)     1:22.49 (28.63)     1:50.55 (28.06)
 15 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    1:50.61        
                  24.83       51.71 (26.88)     1:20.31 (28.60)     1:50.61 (30.30)
 16 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:50.88    1:50.65        
                  24.92       53.09 (28.17)     1:22.37 (29.28)     1:50.65 (28.28)
 17 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:51.62    1:50.83        
                  26.19       54.98 (28.79)     1:23.46 (28.48)     1:50.83 (27.37)
 18 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.29    1:50.89        
                  25.67       53.45 (27.78)     1:22.41 (28.96)     1:50.89 (28.48)
 19 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:51.22    1:51.56        
                  26.07       54.23 (28.16)     1:23.21 (28.98)     1:51.56 (28.35)
 20 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.33    1:51.74        
                  25.72       53.72 (28.00)     1:22.56 (28.84)     1:51.74 (29.18)
 21 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR               1:55.06    1:52.38        
                  25.00       52.67 (27.67)     1:22.07 (29.40)     1:52.38 (30.31)
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:53.63    1:52.99        
                  25.29       53.24 (27.95)     1:22.61 (29.37)     1:52.99 (30.38)
 23 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.16    1:53.27        
                  26.12       54.44 (28.32)     1:23.47 (29.03)     1:53.27 (29.80)
 24 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              1:57.56    1:53.43        
                  25.87       54.54 (28.67)     1:23.88 (29.34)     1:53.43 (29.55)
 25 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               1:52.49    1:53.56        
                  25.58       53.45 (27.87)     1:22.97 (29.52)     1:53.56 (30.59)
 26 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.17    1:53.59        
                  26.39       55.01 (28.62)     1:24.24 (29.23)     1:53.59 (29.35)
 27 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.68    1:53.81        
                  25.68       54.17 (28.49)     1:23.91 (29.74)     1:53.81 (29.90)
 28 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR               1:51.91    1:53.94        
                  25.69       53.92 (28.23)     1:23.31 (29.39)     1:53.94 (30.63)
 29 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR              1:55.72    1:54.16        
                  25.98       54.80 (28.82)     1:24.18 (29.38)     1:54.16 (29.98)
 30 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.81    1:54.38        
                  26.53       55.19 (28.66)     1:24.75 (29.56)     1:54.38 (29.63)
 31 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.07    1:54.47        
                  26.33       55.11 (28.78)     1:24.71 (29.60)     1:54.47 (29.76)
 32 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               2:03.31    1:54.59        
                  26.52       55.06 (28.54)     1:25.20 (30.14)     1:54.59 (29.39)
 33 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              1:56.89    1:54.92        
                  26.63       55.58 (28.95)     1:25.43 (29.85)     1:54.92 (29.49)
 34 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.30    1:54.94        
                  26.61       55.63 (29.02)     1:26.14 (30.51)     1:54.94 (28.80)
 34 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              1:58.58    1:54.94        
                  26.04       54.89 (28.85)     1:25.37 (30.48)     1:54.94 (29.57)
 36 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.98    1:55.05        
                  26.55       55.54 (28.99)     1:25.41 (29.87)     1:55.05 (29.64)
 37 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              1:50.60    1:55.11        
                  26.23       54.71 (28.48)     1:25.08 (30.37)     1:55.11 (30.03)
 38 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                1:58.00    1:55.66        
                  26.23       55.29 (29.06)     1:25.61 (30.32)     1:55.66 (30.05)
 39 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.49    1:55.83        
                  26.04       55.48 (29.44)     1:25.99 (30.51)     1:55.83 (29.84)
 40 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:55.63    1:55.93        
                  26.82       56.11 (29.29)     1:26.43 (30.32)     1:55.93 (29.50)
 41 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:55.71    1:56.52        
                  27.30       57.09 (29.79)     1:27.14 (30.05)     1:56.52 (29.38)
 42 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.69    1:57.00        
                  26.85       56.59 (29.74)     1:26.54 (29.95)     1:57.00 (30.46)
 43 Diette, Daniel F          35 NYAC-MR              1:59.60    1:57.18        
                  26.19       55.31 (29.12)     1:26.10 (30.79)     1:57.18 (31.08)
 44 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 UN-MR                1:54.57    1:58.47        
                  25.89       54.84 (28.95)     1:26.24 (31.40)     1:58.47 (32.23)
 45 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:59.99    1:59.17        
                  26.97       56.94 (29.97)     1:28.12 (31.18)     1:59.17 (31.05)
 46 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR              3:03.67    1:59.37        
                  26.56       57.10 (30.54)     1:29.19 (32.09)     1:59.37 (30.18)
 47 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:59.51    1:59.39        
                  27.35       56.77 (29.42)     1:28.16 (31.39)     1:59.39 (31.23)
 48 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:59.45    1:59.59        
                  27.36       58.26 (30.90)     1:29.42 (31.16)     1:59.59 (30.17)
 49 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.67    2:00.50        
                  26.52       56.77 (30.25)     1:29.27 (32.50)     2:00.50 (31.23)
 50 Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR              1:57.90    2:00.59        
                  27.64       58.03 (30.39)     1:29.64 (31.61)     2:00.59 (30.95)
 51 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              1:58.35    2:01.41        
                  28.68       59.51 (30.83)     1:31.00 (31.49)     2:01.41 (30.41)
 52 Welling, Joe J            16 WISC-MR              2:11.99    2:01.87        
                  26.94       57.40 (30.46)     1:29.23 (31.83)     2:01.87 (32.64)
 53 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.79    2:01.94        
                  26.62       57.38 (30.76)     1:30.02 (32.64)     2:01.94 (31.92)
 54 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.12    2:02.47        
                  26.61       57.55 (30.94)     1:30.51 (32.96)     2:02.47 (31.96)
 55 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:03.12    2:02.89        
                  27.75       59.24 (31.49)     1:32.02 (32.78)     2:02.89 (30.87)
 56 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:07.37    2:03.23        
                  27.72       59.06 (31.34)     1:31.53 (32.47)     2:03.23 (31.70)
 57 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.03    2:03.35        
                  28.09       59.59 (31.50)     1:32.11 (32.52)     2:03.35 (31.24)
 58 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.32    2:03.72        
                  27.95       59.92 (31.97)     1:32.32 (32.40)     2:03.72 (31.40)
 59 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               2:00.22    2:04.86        
                  27.82       59.35 (31.53)     1:32.36 (33.01)     2:04.86 (32.50)
 60 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.19    2:05.70        
                  29.12     1:00.99 (31.87)     1:33.81 (32.82)     2:05.70 (31.89)
 61 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR              1:56.27    2:05.78        
                  27.10       57.49 (30.39)     1:30.59 (33.10)     2:05.78 (35.19)
 62 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.09    2:06.17        
                  27.98     1:00.08 (32.10)     1:33.77 (33.69)     2:06.17 (32.40)
 63 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR               2:06.74    2:09.22        
                  28.69     1:00.90 (32.21)     1:34.71 (33.81)     2:09.22 (34.51)
 64 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              2:11.07    2:10.78        
                  28.15     1:00.82 (32.67)     1:35.55 (34.73)     2:10.78 (35.23)
 65 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               2:15.02    2:14.79        
                  30.84     1:05.65 (34.81)     1:41.03 (35.38)     2:14.79 (33.76)
 66 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:18.74    2:14.87        
                  31.60     1:06.48 (34.88)     1:42.14 (35.66)     2:14.87 (32.73)
 67 Cullinan, Declan S        15 CIY-MR               2:24.75    2:14.99        
                  28.42     1:01.70 (33.28)     1:38.57 (36.87)     2:14.99 (36.42)
 68 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               2:16.14    2:15.60        
                  31.20     1:06.25 (35.05)     1:41.72 (35.47)     2:15.60 (33.88)
 69 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               2:28.01    2:17.75        
                  31.06     1:06.45 (35.39)     1:43.14 (36.69)     2:17.75 (34.61)
 70 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              2:16.64    2:18.25        
                  31.00     1:05.59 (34.59)     1:41.92 (36.33)     2:18.25 (36.33)
 71 Weber, William            14 UN-MR                2:19.87    2:19.92        
                  31.48     1:07.26 (35.78)     1:44.27 (37.01)     2:19.92 (35.65)
 72 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR              2:12.86    2:21.07        
                  29.96     1:05.19 (35.23)     1:43.60 (38.41)     2:21.07 (37.47)
 73 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.35    2:22.51        
                  30.45     1:06.64 (36.19)     1:44.87 (38.23)     2:22.51 (37.64)
 74 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               2:31.74    2:26.70        
                  30.24     1:06.88 (36.64)     1:46.03 (39.15)     2:26.70 (40.67)
 75 Zhang, Philip             14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:32.01        
                  31.90     1:10.59 (38.69)     1:52.44 (41.85)     2:32.01 (39.57)
 76 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              2:33.48    2:32.32        
                  33.57     1:13.45 (39.88)     1:55.02 (41.57)     2:32.32 (37.30)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  9:55.89    9:50.80        
                  26.11       54.71 (28.60)     1:24.46 (29.75)     1:54.62 (30.16)
        2:24.84 (30.22)     2:54.92 (30.08)     3:24.05 (29.13)     3:53.47 (29.42)
        4:23.08 (29.61)     4:53.17 (30.09)     5:23.28 (30.11)     5:53.79 (30.51)
        6:24.61 (30.82)     6:54.75 (30.14)     7:24.24 (29.49)     7:53.34 (29.10)
        8:22.90 (29.56)     8:52.66 (29.76)     9:21.72 (29.06)     9:50.80 (29.08)
  2 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              9:58.00    9:51.67        
                  25.97       54.40 (28.43)     1:23.22 (28.82)     1:52.19 (28.97)
        2:21.37 (29.18)     2:51.17 (29.80)     3:20.70 (29.53)     3:50.46 (29.76)
        4:20.61 (30.15)     4:50.63 (30.02)     5:20.69 (30.06)     5:51.19 (30.50)
        6:21.83 (30.64)     6:52.10 (30.27)     7:22.37 (30.27)     7:52.84 (30.47)
        8:22.96 (30.12)     8:53.46 (30.50)     9:23.39 (29.93)     9:51.67 (28.28)
  3 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR 10:19.40    9:58.23        
                  26.45       55.51 (29.06)     1:25.03 (29.52)     1:54.78 (29.75)
        2:24.77 (29.99)     2:54.96 (30.19)     3:25.21 (30.25)     3:55.12 (29.91)
        4:25.39 (30.27)     4:55.90 (30.51)     5:26.46 (30.56)     5:56.70 (30.24)
        6:27.43 (30.73)     6:57.71 (30.28)     7:28.24 (30.53)     7:58.58 (30.34)
        8:28.57 (29.99)     8:58.96 (30.39)     9:29.22 (30.26)     9:58.23 (29.01)
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  9:53.23   10:04.04        
                  26.51       55.61 (29.10)     1:24.79 (29.18)     1:54.49 (29.70)
        2:24.53 (30.04)     2:54.06 (29.53)     3:24.36 (30.30)     3:54.91 (30.55)
        4:25.50 (30.59)     4:56.26 (30.76)     5:27.04 (30.78)     5:57.66 (30.62)
        6:28.67 (31.01)     6:59.50 (30.83)     7:30.41 (30.91)     8:01.35 (30.94)
        8:32.34 (30.99)     9:03.37 (31.03)     9:34.25 (30.88)    10:04.04 (29.79)
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR 10:21.65   10:06.52        
                  26.33       55.18 (28.85)     1:24.74 (29.56)     1:54.60 (29.86)
        2:24.42 (29.82)     2:54.35 (29.93)     3:24.47 (30.12)     3:54.95 (30.48)
        4:25.33 (30.38)     4:56.00 (30.67)     5:26.77 (30.77)     5:57.66 (30.89)
        6:28.45 (30.79)     6:59.29 (30.84)     7:30.45 (31.16)     8:01.90 (31.45)
        8:32.72 (30.82)     9:03.96 (31.24)     9:35.55 (31.59)    10:06.52 (30.97)
  6 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR 10:29.63   10:12.89        
                  27.00       56.61 (29.61)     1:26.51 (29.90)     1:56.58 (30.07)
        2:27.02 (30.44)     2:57.46 (30.44)     3:28.12 (30.66)     3:58.91 (30.79)
        4:29.72 (30.81)     5:00.69 (30.97)     5:31.76 (31.07)     6:03.52 (31.76)
        6:35.11 (31.59)     7:06.76 (31.65)     7:38.07 (31.31)     8:09.09 (31.02)
        8:40.49 (31.40)     9:11.72 (31.23)     9:42.98 (31.26)    10:12.89 (29.91)
  7 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR 10:29.98   10:14.35        
                  27.70       58.27 (30.57)     1:29.09 (30.82)     1:59.93 (30.84)
        2:31.01 (31.08)     3:02.01 (31.00)     3:33.06 (31.05)     4:04.17 (31.11)
        4:35.07 (30.90)     5:06.17 (31.10)     5:37.27 (31.10)     6:08.39 (31.12)
        6:39.18 (30.79)     7:10.22 (31.04)     7:41.29 (31.07)     8:12.30 (31.01)
        8:43.56 (31.26)     9:14.55 (30.99)     9:45.34 (30.79)    10:14.35 (29.01)
  8 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR 11:05.18   10:20.32        
                  28.11       59.06 (30.95)     1:30.08 (31.02)     2:01.29 (31.21)
        2:32.32 (31.03)     3:03.91 (31.59)     3:35.45 (31.54)     4:06.89 (31.44)
        4:38.31 (31.42)     5:09.42 (31.11)     5:40.87 (31.45)     6:12.20 (31.33)
        6:43.62 (31.42)     7:14.89 (31.27)     7:46.34 (31.45)     8:17.74 (31.40)
        8:48.99 (31.25)     9:20.13 (31.14)     9:50.87 (30.74)    10:20.32 (29.45)
  9 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR 10:33.53   10:26.19        
                  28.28       58.96 (30.68)     1:30.48 (31.52)     2:02.31 (31.83)
        2:34.13 (31.82)     3:05.95 (31.82)     3:37.21 (31.26)     4:08.99 (31.78)
        4:41.02 (32.03)     5:12.70 (31.68)     5:44.59 (31.89)     6:16.31 (31.72)
        6:47.78 (31.47)     7:19.34 (31.56)     7:50.84 (31.50)     8:22.31 (31.47)
        8:53.69 (31.38)     9:24.85 (31.16)     9:55.96 (31.11)    10:26.19 (30.23)
 10 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  9:54.27   10:27.17        
                  26.40       55.50 (29.10)     1:25.24 (29.74)     1:55.88 (30.64)
        2:27.21 (31.33)     2:59.15 (31.94)     3:31.18 (32.03)     4:03.76 (32.58)
        4:35.88 (32.12)     5:08.41 (32.53)     5:41.00 (32.59)     6:13.45 (32.45)
        6:45.95 (32.50)     7:18.46 (32.51)     7:50.58 (32.12)     8:22.56 (31.98)
        8:54.79 (32.23)     9:26.90 (32.11)     9:57.87 (30.97)    10:27.17 (29.30)
 11 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR 10:43.93   10:31.66        
                  27.99       59.00 (31.01)     1:30.85 (31.85)     2:03.05 (32.20)
        2:34.94 (31.89)     3:07.04 (32.10)     3:38.73 (31.69)     4:10.87 (32.14)
        4:43.07 (32.20)     5:14.77 (31.70)     5:47.06 (32.29)     6:19.64 (32.58)
        6:51.76 (32.12)     7:23.30 (31.54)     7:55.08 (31.78)     8:26.87 (31.79)
        8:58.85 (31.98)     9:30.07 (31.22)    10:01.27 (31.20)    10:31.66 (30.39)
 12 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR 10:38.37   10:31.95        
                  28.85     1:00.75 (31.90)     1:32.61 (31.86)     2:04.65 (32.04)
        2:36.64 (31.99)     3:08.33 (31.69)     3:40.21 (31.88)     4:12.22 (32.01)
        4:44.29 (32.07)     5:16.45 (32.16)     5:48.21 (31.76)     6:20.02 (31.81)
        6:52.27 (32.25)     7:23.78 (31.51)     7:55.16 (31.38)     8:27.86 (32.70)
        8:59.73 (31.87)     9:31.88 (32.15)    10:02.92 (31.04)    10:31.95 (29.03)
 13 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.99   11:01.12        
                  28.35       59.89 (31.54)     1:32.20 (32.31)     2:05.25 (33.05)
        2:38.27 (33.02)     3:11.38 (33.11)     3:44.79 (33.41)     4:18.44 (33.65)
        4:51.72 (33.28)     5:26.07 (34.35)     5:57.82 (31.75)     6:29.28 (31.46)
        7:03.70 (34.42)     7:37.62 (33.92)     8:12.15 (34.53)     8:46.46 (34.31)
        9:20.48 (34.02)     9:54.35 (33.87)    10:28.24 (33.89)    11:01.12 (32.88)
 14 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR                   NT   11:08.17        
                  28.30       59.93 (31.63)     1:32.98 (33.05)     2:06.38 (33.40)
        2:39.93 (33.55)     3:14.19 (34.26)     3:48.39 (34.20)     4:22.46 (34.07)
        4:57.00 (34.54)     5:31.37 (34.37)     6:05.27 (33.90)     6:39.81 (34.54)
        7:14.30 (34.49)     7:48.21 (33.91)     8:22.31 (34.10)     8:56.59 (34.28)
        9:30.33 (33.74)    10:04.11 (33.78)    10:37.24 (33.13)    11:08.17 (30.93)
 15 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR                   NT   11:17.38        
                  29.19     1:01.51 (32.32)     1:35.31 (33.80)     2:09.51 (34.20)
        2:43.61 (34.10)     3:17.59 (33.98)     3:52.55 (34.96)     4:27.49 (34.94)
        5:01.72 (34.23)     5:36.51 (34.79)     6:10.93 (34.42)     6:45.45 (34.52)
        7:19.60 (34.15)     7:54.27 (34.67)     8:28.58 (34.31)     9:02.72 (34.14)
        9:37.85 (35.13)    10:12.26 (34.41)    10:46.16 (33.90)    11:17.38 (31.22)
 16 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR             11:20.00   11:23.28        
                  29.37     1:02.97 (33.60)     1:37.77 (34.80)     2:12.86 (35.09)
        2:47.94 (35.08)     3:23.01 (35.07)     3:57.44 (34.43)     4:33.25 (35.81)
        5:08.11 (34.86)     5:43.02 (34.91)     6:18.48 (35.46)     6:53.95 (35.47)
        7:29.24 (35.29)     8:04.22 (34.98)     8:39.20 (34.98)     9:14.26 (35.06)
        9:48.96 (34.70)    10:23.12 (34.16)    10:54.49 (31.37)    11:23.28 (28.79)
 17 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR              11:02.80   11:24.28        
                  28.43     1:00.22 (31.79)     1:32.72 (32.50)     2:05.44 (32.72)
        2:38.64 (33.20)     3:12.45 (33.81)     3:46.53 (34.08)     4:20.79 (34.26)
        4:55.75 (34.96)     5:30.76 (35.01)     6:06.19 (35.43)     6:41.47 (35.28)
        7:16.98 (35.51)     7:52.59 (35.61)     8:28.20 (35.61)     9:04.01 (35.81)
        9:39.83 (35.82)    10:15.64 (35.81)    10:50.92 (35.28)    11:24.28 (33.36)
 18 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR               NT   11:35.31        
                  30.58     1:05.03 (34.45)     1:39.66 (34.63)     2:14.63 (34.97)
        2:50.17 (35.54)     3:25.49 (35.32)     4:01.74 (36.25)     4:37.00 (35.26)
        5:12.43 (35.43)     5:46.83 (34.40)     6:22.07 (35.24)     6:57.36 (35.29)
        7:32.13 (34.77)     8:07.76 (35.63)     8:43.46 (35.70)     9:18.38 (34.92)
        9:54.04 (35.66)    10:28.62 (34.58)    11:04.30 (35.68)    11:35.31 (31.01)
 -- Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR             10:22.57         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            50.31      50.03        
                  24.39       50.03 (25.64)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR    50.46      53.68        
                  26.15       53.68 (27.53)                                        
  3 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    52.74      53.92        
                  26.34       53.92 (27.58)                                        
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters-MR            53.84      53.95        
                  26.34       53.95 (27.61)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            54.15      54.30        
                  26.59       54.30 (27.71)                                        
  6 Santana, Jose R           18 UN-MR                  54.35      56.03        
                  27.03       56.03 (29.00)                                        
  7 Ebert, Eric M             24 UN-MR                  57.44      56.04        
                  26.85       56.04 (29.19)                                        
  8 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                57.61      56.73        
                  28.19       56.73 (28.54)                                        
  9 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                56.50      56.99        
                  27.73       56.99 (29.26)                                        
 10 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      57.05        
                  28.13       57.05 (28.92)                                        
 11 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      57.12        
                  28.06       57.12 (29.06)                                        
 12 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    56.79      57.31        
                  27.64       57.31 (29.67)                                        
 13 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR    57.02      57.58        
                  27.84       57.58 (29.74)                                        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      57.60        
                  27.59       57.60 (30.01)                                        
 15 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              1:02.77      58.11        
                  28.85       58.11 (29.26)                                        
 16 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 58.97      58.14        
                  28.17       58.14 (29.97)                                        
 17 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              1:00.25      58.17        
                  28.11       58.17 (30.06)                                        
 18 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      58.30        
                  29.11       58.30 (29.19)                                        
 19 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.87      58.35        
                  28.83       58.35 (29.52)                                        
 20 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            58.85      58.74        
                  28.73       58.74 (30.01)                                        
 21 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            59.09      58.91        
                  28.52       58.91 (30.39)                                        
 22 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 58.41      58.95        
                  28.59       58.95 (30.36)                                        
 23 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR               1:00.45      59.17        
                  28.54       59.17 (30.63)                                        
 24 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.18      59.22        
                  28.84       59.22 (30.38)                                        
 25 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              1:00.12      59.65        
                  29.22       59.65 (30.43)                                        
 26 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:16.37      59.69        
                  29.15       59.69 (30.54)                                        
 27 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            59.19    1:00.20        
                  29.80     1:00.20 (30.40)                                        
 28 Welling, Joe J            16 WISC-MR              1:07.99    1:00.28        
                  29.31     1:00.28 (30.97)                                        
 29 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.32    1:00.56        
                  29.30     1:00.56 (31.26)                                        
 30 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.36    1:00.67        
                  29.83     1:00.67 (30.84)                                        
 31 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.81    1:01.05        
                  28.78     1:01.05 (32.27)                                        
 32 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR              1:01.04    1:01.08        
                  29.44     1:01.08 (31.64)                                        
 33 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:00.58    1:01.30        
                  30.12     1:01.30 (31.18)                                        
 34 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.28    1:01.54        
                  30.36     1:01.54 (31.18)                                        
 35 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              1:01.89    1:01.61        
                  29.89     1:01.61 (31.72)                                        
 36 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.68    1:01.88        
                  30.44     1:01.88 (31.44)                                        
 37 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    58.75    1:01.92        
                  29.79     1:01.92 (32.13)                                        
 38 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR    58.88    1:02.30        
                  30.06     1:02.30 (32.24)                                        
 39 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                1:06.34    1:02.47        
                  30.50     1:02.47 (31.97)                                        
 40 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:04.66    1:02.48        
                  30.61     1:02.48 (31.87)                                        
 41 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR                 59.20    1:02.56        
                  29.87     1:02.56 (32.69)                                        
 42 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              1:01.73    1:02.92        
                  29.78     1:02.92 (33.14)                                        
 43 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              1:03.79    1:03.48        
                  31.03     1:03.48 (32.45)                                        
 44 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                1:04.90    1:03.67        
                  31.45     1:03.67 (32.22)                                        
 45 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR               1:03.02    1:03.75        
                  31.44     1:03.75 (32.31)                                        
 46 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.68    1:03.77        
                  30.61     1:03.77 (33.16)                                        
 47 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:05.28    1:03.82        
                  30.79     1:03.82 (33.03)                                        
 48 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR              1:05.98    1:04.42        
                  31.08     1:04.42 (33.34)                                        
 49 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR          1:03.93    1:04.80        
                  31.04     1:04.80 (33.76)                                        
 50 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.46    1:05.33        
                  30.88     1:05.33 (34.45)                                        
 51 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:06.15        
                  32.20     1:06.15 (33.95)                                        
 52 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:09.71    1:06.38        
                  32.19     1:06.38 (34.19)                                        
 53 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:07.79    1:06.41        
                  31.94     1:06.41 (34.47)                                        
 54 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               1:08.91    1:06.57        
 55 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR              1:07.32    1:07.09        
                  31.84     1:07.09 (35.25)                                        
 56 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:07.93        
                  32.92     1:07.93 (35.01)                                        
 57 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR              1:07.87    1:08.12        
                  33.22     1:08.12 (34.90)                                        
 58 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR               1:06.16    1:08.53        
                  32.95     1:08.53 (35.58)                                        
 59 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               1:07.34    1:08.83        
                  33.71     1:08.83 (35.12)                                        
 60 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.85    1:09.34        
                  33.64     1:09.34 (35.70)                                        
 61 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.06    1:09.81        
                  32.63     1:09.81 (37.18)                                        
 62 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.18    1:10.34        
                  33.79     1:10.34 (36.55)                                        
 63 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               1:14.52    1:11.33        
                  34.75     1:11.33 (36.58)                                        
 64 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:12.29        
                  35.40     1:12.29 (36.89)                                        
 65 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.53    1:12.52        
                  35.18     1:12.52 (37.34)                                        
 66 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR                    NT    1:14.25        
                  36.67     1:14.25 (37.58)                                        
 67 Lempert, Ben F            15 UN-MR                1:11.03    1:15.81        
                  36.36     1:15.81 (39.45)                                        
 68 Zhang, Philip             14 CIY-MR               1:17.71    1:17.94        
                  37.58     1:17.94 (40.36)                                        
 69 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               1:14.67    1:20.54        
                  38.37     1:20.54 (42.17)                                        
 70 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:24.76    1:24.59        
                  41.58     1:24.59 (43.01)                                        
 -- Weber, William            14 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.77    1:54.61        
                  27.25       56.08 (28.83)     1:25.45 (29.37)     1:54.61 (29.16)
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.82    1:55.64        
                  28.21       57.78 (29.57)     1:27.00 (29.22)     1:55.64 (28.64)
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:59.75    1:59.27        
                  28.21       58.90 (30.69)     1:29.64 (30.74)     1:59.27 (29.63)
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:00.93    2:00.92        
                  28.17       58.29 (30.12)     1:29.67 (31.38)     2:00.92 (31.25)
  5 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.87    2:01.83        
                  28.58       59.23 (30.65)     1:30.52 (31.29)     2:01.83 (31.31)
  6 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:11.00    2:02.33        
                  29.87     1:00.69 (30.82)     1:31.76 (31.07)     2:02.33 (30.57)
  7 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.46    2:02.54        
                  27.96       58.23 (30.27)     1:30.68 (32.45)     2:02.54 (31.86)
  8 Santana, Jose R           18 UN-MR                2:01.77    2:02.68        
                  29.02       59.49 (30.47)     1:31.03 (31.54)     2:02.68 (31.65)
  9 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.34    2:02.88        
                  29.68     1:00.70 (31.02)     1:32.03 (31.33)     2:02.88 (30.85)
 10 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.43    2:04.38        
                  29.51     1:00.73 (31.22)     1:32.94 (32.21)     2:04.38 (31.44)
 11 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              2:09.35    2:04.93        
                  29.15       59.77 (30.62)     1:31.98 (32.21)     2:04.93 (32.95)
 12 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.81    2:05.19        
                  29.96     1:01.25 (31.29)     1:33.06 (31.81)     2:05.19 (32.13)
 13 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              2:00.76    2:05.75        
                  30.18     1:01.48 (31.30)     1:33.40 (31.92)     2:05.75 (32.35)
 14 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:07.13    2:06.03        
                  30.30     1:01.54 (31.24)     1:33.90 (32.36)     2:06.03 (32.13)
 15 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.95    2:06.08        
                  29.84     1:01.62 (31.78)     1:33.74 (32.12)     2:06.08 (32.34)
 16 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.30    2:06.67        
                  29.57     1:01.18 (31.61)     1:33.75 (32.57)     2:06.67 (32.92)
 17 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:08.51    2:07.69        
                  30.59     1:03.04 (32.45)     1:35.74 (32.70)     2:07.69 (31.95)
 18 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                2:08.94    2:07.85        
                  30.78     1:03.33 (32.55)     1:36.57 (33.24)     2:07.85 (31.28)
 19 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:08.33        
                  30.86     1:03.15 (32.29)     1:35.88 (32.73)     2:08.33 (32.45)
 20 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:09.44    2:08.95        
                  30.87     1:03.36 (32.49)     1:36.48 (33.12)     2:08.95 (32.47)
 21 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:09.51        
                  29.55     1:01.41 (31.86)     1:35.12 (33.71)     2:09.51 (34.39)
 22 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.15    2:10.02        
                  30.68     1:03.25 (32.57)     1:36.04 (32.79)     2:10.02 (33.98)
 22 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:14.39    2:10.02        
                  31.41     1:04.83 (33.42)     1:38.82 (33.99)     2:10.02 (31.20)
 24 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:16.57    2:10.53        
                  30.44     1:03.47 (33.03)     1:37.08 (33.61)     2:10.53 (33.45)
 25 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:22.39    2:10.68        
                  30.37     1:03.53 (33.16)     1:37.63 (34.10)     2:10.68 (33.05)
 26 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               2:13.14    2:14.29        
                  32.26     1:06.13 (33.87)     1:40.54 (34.41)     2:14.29 (33.75)
 27 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.17    2:14.54        
                  32.29     1:06.39 (34.10)     1:40.08 (33.69)     2:14.54 (34.46)
 28 Welling, Joe J            16 WISC-MR              2:22.99    2:14.55        
                  31.09     1:05.04 (33.95)     1:40.37 (35.33)     2:14.55 (34.18)
 29 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               2:15.29    2:19.54        
                  32.97     1:08.26 (35.29)     1:44.27 (36.01)     2:19.54 (35.27)
 30 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              2:21.99    2:22.08        
                  32.02     1:07.54 (35.52)     1:45.59 (38.05)     2:22.08 (36.49)
 31 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:30.93    2:23.35        
                  33.06     1:09.34 (36.28)     1:46.49 (37.15)     2:23.35 (36.86)
 32 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.27    2:24.03        
                  34.58     1:12.86 (38.28)     1:50.20 (37.34)     2:24.03 (33.83)
 33 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR          2:26.58    2:25.19        
                  33.77     1:10.26 (36.49)     1:46.70 (36.44)     2:25.19 (38.49)
 34 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR                2:15.65    2:25.99        
                  34.34     1:10.82 (36.48)     1:48.71 (37.89)     2:25.99 (37.28)
 35 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:32.71    2:28.24        
                  34.96     1:11.30 (36.34)     1:50.68 (39.38)     2:28.24 (37.56)
 36 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR                    NT    2:31.96        
                  35.13     1:13.09 (37.96)     1:52.66 (39.57)     2:31.96 (39.30)
 37 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR              2:35.04    2:32.78        
                  35.21     1:13.74 (38.53)     1:54.20 (40.46)     2:32.78 (38.58)
 38 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.32    2:36.54        
                  34.80     1:13.87 (39.07)     1:54.88 (41.01)     2:36.54 (41.66)
 39 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:50.01    2:42.42        
                  38.56     1:20.20 (41.64)     2:02.30 (42.10)     2:42.42 (40.12)
 -- Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          1:49.68         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    55.13      58.92        
                  27.77       58.92 (31.15)                                        
  2 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      58.97        
                  27.96       58.97 (31.01)                                        
  3 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               1:00.92      59.83        
                  28.11       59.83 (31.72)                                        
  4 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            59.03      59.91        
                  28.69       59.91 (31.22)                                        
  5 Li, Alan                  21 UN-MR                1:00.33      59.95        
                  28.01       59.95 (31.94)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:01.59        
                  29.06     1:01.59 (32.53)                                        
  7 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR               1:01.66    1:01.66        
                  28.80     1:01.66 (32.86)                                        
  8 Loftus, Matthew F         16 CIY-MR               1:00.24    1:01.79        
                  28.83     1:01.79 (32.96)                                        
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:00.89    1:02.13        
                  29.18     1:02.13 (32.95)                                        
 10 Lim, Jeffrey K            17 Twisters-MR          1:03.52    1:03.54        
                  29.99     1:03.54 (33.55)                                        
 11 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 UN-MR                1:03.95    1:03.77        
                  29.65     1:03.77 (34.12)                                        
 12 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.64    1:03.82        
                  30.51     1:03.82 (33.31)                                        
 13 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               1:02.90    1:04.80        
                  30.78     1:04.80 (34.02)                                        
 14 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              1:07.72    1:05.29        
                  30.86     1:05.29 (34.43)                                        
 15 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:05.60        
                  30.61     1:05.60 (34.99)                                        
 16 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:09.06    1:05.92        
                  31.61     1:05.92 (34.31)                                        
 17 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.70    1:05.94        
                  31.70     1:05.94 (34.24)                                        
 18 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:09.75    1:06.10        
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)                                        
 19 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                1:05.01    1:06.13        
                  31.60     1:06.13 (34.53)                                        
 20 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:06.17        
                  30.87     1:06.17 (35.30)                                        
 21 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.75    1:06.27        
                  31.45     1:06.27 (34.82)                                        
 22 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:05.86    1:06.33        
                  31.50     1:06.33 (34.83)                                        
 23 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:07.51    1:06.65        
                  31.92     1:06.65 (34.73)                                        
 24 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:07.09        
                  31.75     1:07.09 (35.34)                                        
 25 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:12.66    1:07.47        
                  32.15     1:07.47 (35.32)                                        
 26 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               1:07.31    1:07.58        
                  32.58     1:07.58 (35.00)                                        
 27 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:07.61        
                  32.18     1:07.61 (35.43)                                        
 28 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               1:07.53    1:07.62        
                  31.34     1:07.62 (36.28)                                        
 29 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:07.64        
                  31.44     1:07.64 (36.20)                                        
 30 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:04.89    1:07.85        
                  31.71     1:07.85 (36.14)                                        
 31 Sarbanes, Alex C          19 Twisters-MR          1:07.01    1:09.01        
                  32.40     1:09.01 (36.61)                                        
 32 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:06.81    1:09.15        
                  33.02     1:09.15 (36.13)                                        
 33 Santana, Jose R           18 UN-MR                1:07.59    1:09.27        
                  33.12     1:09.27 (36.15)                                        
 34 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR               1:10.01    1:09.38        
                  32.92     1:09.38 (36.46)                                        
 35 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:09.45        
                  32.22     1:09.45 (37.23)                                        
 36 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:09.57        
                  32.18     1:09.57 (37.39)                                        
 37 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:09.69        
                  31.98     1:09.69 (37.71)                                        
 38 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:09.10    1:09.72        
                  33.38     1:09.72 (36.34)                                        
 39 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:09.78        
                  32.77     1:09.78 (37.01)                                        
 40 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR                1:10.18    1:10.19        
                  33.21     1:10.19 (36.98)                                        
 41 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR               1:07.16    1:10.39        
                  33.26     1:10.39 (37.13)                                        
 41 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:10.21    1:10.39        
                  32.82     1:10.39 (37.57)                                        
 43 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.17    1:10.57        
                  32.50     1:10.57 (38.07)                                        
 44 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:10.59        
                  33.18     1:10.59 (37.41)                                        
 45 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.66    1:11.01        
                  33.06     1:11.01 (37.95)                                        
 46 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR              1:10.80    1:11.14        
                  33.31     1:11.14 (37.83)                                        
 47 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:11.65        
                  34.34     1:11.65 (37.31)                                        
 48 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.32    1:12.46        
                  34.06     1:12.46 (38.40)                                        
 49 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:12.59    1:12.70        
                  34.80     1:12.70 (37.90)                                        
 50 Welling, Joe J            16 WISC-MR              1:16.55    1:13.08        
                  33.30     1:13.08 (39.78)                                        
 51 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:13.00    1:13.23        
                  34.70     1:13.23 (38.53)                                        
 52 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:14.37    1:13.74        
                  35.04     1:13.74 (38.70)                                        
 53 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:17.32    1:14.65        
                  35.66     1:14.65 (38.99)                                        
 54 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:18.01    1:14.81        
                  34.89     1:14.81 (39.92)                                        
 55 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR          1:18.31    1:15.39        
                  35.21     1:15.39 (40.18)                                        
 56 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:17.63    1:15.43        
                  35.89     1:15.43 (39.54)                                        
 57 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:17.58        
                  36.26     1:17.58 (41.32)                                        
 58 Dunne, Christopher J      15 HYB-MR               1:17.37    1:17.60        
                  35.88     1:17.60 (41.72)                                        
 59 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:13.86    1:17.82        
                  35.75     1:17.82 (42.07)                                        
 60 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               1:17.42    1:17.86        
                  36.96     1:17.86 (40.90)                                        
 61 Ng, Aaron                 15 CIY-MR               1:19.65    1:18.04        
                  37.41     1:18.04 (40.63)                                        
 62 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               1:18.86    1:19.13        
                  38.06     1:19.13 (41.07)                                        
 63 Franco, Vincent M         15 UN-MR                1:22.29    1:19.59        
                  36.75     1:19.59 (42.84)                                        
 64 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               1:29.32    1:20.72        
                  37.36     1:20.72 (43.36)                                        
 65 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR              1:23.79    1:22.82        
                  39.02     1:22.82 (43.80)                                        
 66 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.92    1:25.33        
                  37.95     1:25.33 (47.38)                                        
 67 Bowers, Maxwell G         12 WISC-MR              1:34.55    1:35.88        
                  45.67     1:35.88 (50.21)                                        
 68 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:35.32    1:36.39        
                  45.01     1:36.39 (51.38)                                        
 -- Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               1:36.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          2:07.47    2:05.54        
                  27.82       59.48 (31.66)     1:32.20 (32.72)     2:05.54 (33.34)
  2 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:10.16    2:09.44        
                  29.59     1:03.08 (33.49)     1:36.30 (33.22)     2:09.44 (33.14)
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.48    2:09.61        
                  28.71     1:01.64 (32.93)     1:35.64 (34.00)     2:09.61 (33.97)
  4 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.85    2:12.25        
                  29.74     1:02.93 (33.19)     1:37.14 (34.21)     2:12.25 (35.11)
  5 Li, Alan                  21 UN-MR                2:10.33    2:12.63        
                  30.76     1:04.53 (33.77)     1:37.87 (33.34)     2:12.63 (34.76)
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:18.63    2:16.64        
                  31.25     1:05.84 (34.59)     1:41.04 (35.20)     2:16.64 (35.60)
  7 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                    NT    2:16.99        
                  30.51     1:05.12 (34.61)     1:41.03 (35.91)     2:16.99 (35.96)
  8 Loftus, Matthew F         16 CIY-MR               2:19.23    2:17.11        
                  29.77     1:04.66 (34.89)     1:40.63 (35.97)     2:17.11 (36.48)
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:16.29    2:18.60        
                  30.24     1:04.98 (34.74)     1:41.19 (36.21)     2:18.60 (37.41)
 10 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.04    2:19.21        
                  30.83     1:05.75 (34.92)     1:42.37 (36.62)     2:19.21 (36.84)
 11 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              2:26.14    2:20.16        
                  31.29     1:07.56 (36.27)     1:43.09 (35.53)     2:20.16 (37.07)
 12 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:20.84        
                  31.42     1:07.23 (35.81)     1:44.17 (36.94)     2:20.84 (36.67)
 13 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.09    2:20.96        
                  31.06     1:06.04 (34.98)     1:42.82 (36.78)     2:20.96 (38.14)
 14 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.41    2:21.11        
                  32.45     1:08.66 (36.21)     1:45.18 (36.52)     2:21.11 (35.93)
 15 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 UN-MR                2:22.61    2:21.78        
                  32.15     1:07.69 (35.54)     1:44.89 (37.20)     2:21.78 (36.89)
 16 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:26.13    2:22.06        
                  32.17     1:07.92 (35.75)     1:45.67 (37.75)     2:22.06 (36.39)
 17 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:23.11        
                  32.67     1:08.97 (36.30)     1:46.16 (37.19)     2:23.11 (36.95)
 18 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:19.99    2:23.51        
                  32.59     1:09.33 (36.74)     1:46.47 (37.14)     2:23.51 (37.04)
 19 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:23.79        
                  32.05     1:08.36 (36.31)     1:45.56 (37.20)     2:23.79 (38.23)
 20 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.10    2:23.92        
                  33.02     1:09.62 (36.60)     1:47.08 (37.46)     2:23.92 (36.84)
 21 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               2:24.72    2:24.61        
                  31.90     1:08.03 (36.13)     1:46.14 (38.11)     2:24.61 (38.47)
 22 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               2:57.03    2:24.78        
                  32.60     1:09.09 (36.49)     1:46.67 (37.58)     2:24.78 (38.11)
 23 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.44    2:25.19        
                  32.54     1:09.74 (37.20)     1:47.88 (38.14)     2:25.19 (37.31)
 24 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR               2:20.64    2:25.60        
                  31.67     1:08.13 (36.46)     1:46.48 (38.35)     2:25.60 (39.12)
 25 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69    2:26.24        
                  33.04     1:10.14 (37.10)     1:48.14 (38.00)     2:26.24 (38.10)
 26 Santana, Jose R           18 UN-MR                2:28.97    2:27.14        
                  33.60     1:10.69 (37.09)     1:48.48 (37.79)     2:27.14 (38.66)
 27 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.12    2:29.04        
                  33.49     1:10.99 (37.50)     1:49.77 (38.78)     2:29.04 (39.27)
 28 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.15    2:29.47        
                  32.54     1:10.47 (37.93)     1:49.98 (39.51)     2:29.47 (39.49)
 29 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:26.11    2:29.61        
                  33.61     1:11.74 (38.13)     1:50.71 (38.97)     2:29.61 (38.90)
 30 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.01    2:30.56        
                  33.60     1:12.11 (38.51)     1:51.34 (39.23)     2:30.56 (39.22)
 31 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:27.65    2:30.59        
                  33.68     1:12.07 (38.39)     1:51.69 (39.62)     2:30.59 (38.90)
 32 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.46    2:30.60        
                  33.26     1:12.69 (39.43)     1:52.72 (40.03)     2:30.60 (37.88)
 33 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.44    2:33.00        
                  33.82     1:11.98 (38.16)     1:51.69 (39.71)     2:33.00 (41.31)
 34 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR               2:27.70    2:33.51        
                  34.19     1:12.73 (38.54)     1:53.29 (40.56)     2:33.51 (40.22)
 35 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:35.54    2:34.75        
                  36.13     1:15.97 (39.84)     1:55.41 (39.44)     2:34.75 (39.34)
 36 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.11    2:34.88        
                  35.23     1:15.27 (40.04)     1:54.83 (39.56)     2:34.88 (40.05)
 37 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR              2:35.74    2:35.02        
                  34.29     1:14.53 (40.24)     1:54.37 (39.84)     2:35.02 (40.65)
 38 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.82    2:38.02        
                  35.21     1:15.74 (40.53)     1:57.26 (41.52)     2:38.02 (40.76)
 39 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              2:28.94    2:38.36        
                  34.87     1:14.84 (39.97)     1:56.32 (41.48)     2:38.36 (42.04)
 40 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:39.00    2:39.05        
                  34.70     1:15.18 (40.48)     1:56.81 (41.63)     2:39.05 (42.24)
 41 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              2:42.53    2:39.59        
                  36.46     1:18.04 (41.58)     1:58.60 (40.56)     2:39.59 (40.99)
 42 Cullinan, Declan S        15 CIY-MR               2:36.14    2:41.94        
                  34.99     1:15.04 (40.05)     1:58.12 (43.08)     2:41.94 (43.82)
 43 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR              2:46.21    2:44.68        
                  36.53     1:19.29 (42.76)     2:02.97 (43.68)     2:44.68 (41.71)
 44 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR          2:47.14    2:46.04        
                  36.62     1:18.99 (42.37)     2:03.14 (44.15)     2:46.04 (42.90)
 45 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:48.00    2:46.11        
                  36.50     1:19.04 (42.54)     2:02.30 (43.26)     2:46.11 (43.81)
 46 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR              2:59.57    2:56.39        
                  38.15     1:23.28 (45.13)     2:09.42 (46.14)     2:56.39 (46.97)
 47 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:57.86        
                  39.51     1:25.93 (46.42)     2:11.99 (46.06)     2:57.86 (45.87)
 48 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:58.01    2:59.23        
                  39.91     1:26.24 (46.33)     2:13.89 (47.65)     2:59.23 (45.34)
 49 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.62    3:18.23        
                  40.73     1:30.12 (49.39)     2:23.87 (53.75)     3:18.23 (54.36)
 50 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:22.35        
                  46.57     1:37.19 (50.62)     2:30.22 (53.03)     3:22.35 (52.13)
 -- Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR              2:31.16         NS        
 -- McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               2:25.17         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            49.84      49.83        
                  23.21       49.83 (26.62)                                        
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters-MR            50.98      51.12        
                  24.10       51.12 (27.02)                                        
  3 Yang, William U           24 Express Swimming-MR    53.75      52.29        
                  24.29       52.29 (28.00)                                        
  4 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                52.29      52.98        
                  24.63       52.98 (28.35)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR    50.20      53.01        
                  24.12       53.01 (28.89)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    51.91      53.51        
                  24.96       53.51 (28.55)                                        
  7 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    53.69      53.74        
                  25.05       53.74 (28.69)                                        
  8 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR    51.18      54.12        
                  24.67       54.12 (29.45)                                        
  9 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      54.58        
                  25.54       54.58 (29.04)                                        
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                55.80      54.82        
                  25.68       54.82 (29.14)                                        
 11 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    52.93      54.95        
                  25.36       54.95 (29.59)                                        
 12 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR            55.56      55.06        
                  25.70       55.06 (29.36)                                        
 13 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            54.62      55.61        
                  26.26       55.61 (29.35)                                        
 14 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                53.23      56.28        
                  25.84       56.28 (30.44)                                        
 14 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR                54.09      56.28        
                  26.70       56.28 (29.58)                                        
 16 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 58.77      56.36        
                  26.06       56.36 (30.30)                                        
 17 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    55.76      56.60        
                  26.52       56.60 (30.08)                                        
 18 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            56.89      57.05        
                  26.84       57.05 (30.21)                                        
 19 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR    57.20      57.08        
                  26.75       57.08 (30.33)                                        
 20 Santana, Jose R           18 UN-MR                  56.27      57.18        
                  26.66       57.18 (30.52)                                        
 21 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    56.87      57.27        
                  27.01       57.27 (30.26)                                        
 22 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR    59.86      57.60        
                  26.68       57.60 (30.92)                                        
 23 Lai, Adam                 17 QNS-MR                 57.29      57.61        
                  26.40       57.61 (31.21)                                        
 24 Cusumano, Charles         15 TRI-MR                 55.51      57.62        
                  27.17       57.62 (30.45)                                        
 25 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR                 55.83      57.63        
                  27.16       57.63 (30.47)                                        
 25 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                58.68      57.63        
                  27.09       57.63 (30.54)                                        
 27 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                59.18      57.73        
                  26.90       57.73 (30.83)                                        
 28 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            56.85      57.90        
                  26.98       57.90 (30.92)                                        
 29 Lim, Jeffrey K            17 Twisters-MR            57.63      58.16        
                  27.01       58.16 (31.15)                                        
 29 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR                 59.43      58.16        
                  27.23       58.16 (30.93)                                        
 31 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR    57.91      58.33        
                  27.56       58.33 (30.77)                                        
 32 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR    57.37      58.47        
                  26.82       58.47 (31.65)                                        
 33 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR            59.23      58.57        
                  27.92       58.57 (30.65)                                        
 34 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR    57.97      58.66        
                  27.60       58.66 (31.06)                                        
 35 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.48      58.68        
                  27.19       58.68 (31.49)                                        
 36 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            59.28      58.71        
                  27.19       58.71 (31.52)                                        
 37 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                1:01.31      58.73        
                  27.26       58.73 (31.47)                                        
 38 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR                59.72      59.09        
                  27.39       59.09 (31.70)                                        
 39 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            59.36      59.33        
                  27.45       59.33 (31.88)                                        
 40 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            58.93      59.44        
                  28.24       59.44 (31.20)                                        
 41 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    58.37      59.74        
                  27.75       59.74 (31.99)                                        
 42 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR    59.95      59.99        
                  28.05       59.99 (31.94)                                        
 43 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.13    1:00.34        
                  28.90     1:00.34 (31.44)                                        
 44 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR                58.36    1:00.42        
                  28.31     1:00.42 (32.11)                                        
 45 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR    59.86    1:01.02        
                  27.61     1:01.02 (33.41)                                        
 46 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.87    1:01.33        
                  27.95     1:01.33 (33.38)                                        
 47 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:05.81    1:01.35        
                  28.17     1:01.35 (33.18)                                        
 48 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:02.82    1:01.92        
                  28.84     1:01.92 (33.08)                                        
 49 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:00.85    1:02.09        
                  28.14     1:02.09 (33.95)                                        
 50 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:02.42    1:02.64        
                  28.64     1:02.64 (34.00)                                        
 51 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:03.72    1:02.71        
                  29.20     1:02.71 (33.51)                                        
 52 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.42    1:02.78        
                  29.14     1:02.78 (33.64)                                        
 53 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:03.10        
                  29.51     1:03.10 (33.59)                                        
 54 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                1:04.40    1:03.42        
                  29.59     1:03.42 (33.83)                                        
 55 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:04.06        
                  29.90     1:04.06 (34.16)                                        
 56 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              1:04.63    1:04.59        
                  28.82     1:04.59 (35.77)                                        
 57 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.07    1:07.11        
                  30.94     1:07.11 (36.17)                                        
 58 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:16.23    1:07.19        
                  31.82     1:07.19 (35.37)                                        
 59 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:08.23        
                  30.33     1:08.23 (37.90)                                        
 60 Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR              1:03.30    1:08.66        
                  31.05     1:08.66 (37.61)                                        
 61 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               1:10.95    1:09.83        
                  32.01     1:09.83 (37.82)                                        
 62 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.14    1:10.06        
                  30.80     1:10.06 (39.26)                                        
 63 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.23    1:10.41        
                  31.65     1:10.41 (38.76)                                        
 64 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:11.88    1:10.45        
                  33.02     1:10.45 (37.43)                                        
 65 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR               1:12.76    1:11.67        
                  32.90     1:11.67 (38.77)                                        
 66 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR              1:08.55    1:13.88        
                  33.25     1:13.88 (40.63)                                        
 67 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:31.79    1:33.43        
                  42.53     1:33.43 (50.90)                                        
 -- Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.99         DQ        
      False start
                  29.44          DQ (37.67)                                        
 -- Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               1:21.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.29          DQ (52.29)                                        
 -- Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR    59.01         NS        
 -- Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR    57.92         NS        
 -- Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.00    1:57.41        
                  25.74       55.76 (30.02)     1:26.94 (31.18)     1:57.41 (30.47)
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.59    1:57.92        
                  24.61       53.77 (29.16)     1:25.11 (31.34)     1:57.92 (32.81)
  3 Yang, William U           24 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.09    2:02.53        
                  26.30       56.51 (30.21)     1:28.90 (32.39)     2:02.53 (33.63)
  4 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:01.01    2:05.70        
                  27.24       58.12 (30.88)     1:30.90 (32.78)     2:05.70 (34.80)
  5 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.45    2:05.71        
                  28.44     1:00.07 (31.63)     1:33.31 (33.24)     2:05.71 (32.40)
  6 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:05.62    2:05.98        
                  28.16       59.84 (31.68)     1:32.38 (32.54)     2:05.98 (33.60)
  7 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR               2:07.94    2:06.00        
                  26.78       58.14 (31.36)     1:30.55 (32.41)     2:06.00 (35.45)
  8 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:05.94    2:06.27        
                  27.52     1:00.49 (32.97)     1:35.09 (34.60)     2:06.27 (31.18)
  9 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.63    2:07.00        
                  27.62       58.78 (31.16)     1:31.94 (33.16)     2:07.00 (35.06)
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.94    2:07.11        
                  28.73     1:01.33 (32.60)     1:34.01 (32.68)     2:07.11 (33.10)
 11 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.34    2:07.76        
                  27.30       58.46 (31.16)     1:31.66 (33.20)     2:07.76 (36.10)
 12 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.54    2:07.80        
                  28.23     1:00.50 (32.27)     1:33.77 (33.27)     2:07.80 (34.03)
 13 Cusumano, Charles         15 TRI-MR               2:06.52    2:08.68        
                  28.08     1:00.07 (31.99)     1:33.69 (33.62)     2:08.68 (34.99)
 14 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:07.38    2:08.74        
                  28.44     1:01.05 (32.61)     1:35.09 (34.04)     2:08.74 (33.65)
 15 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.00    2:09.47        
                  27.61       59.53 (31.92)     1:35.15 (35.62)     2:09.47 (34.32)
 16 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:04.00    2:09.61        
                  27.08       57.67 (30.59)     1:31.22 (33.55)     2:09.61 (38.39)
 17 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.61    2:10.00        
                  29.01     1:02.21 (33.20)     1:36.25 (34.04)     2:10.00 (33.75)
 18 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.97    2:11.89        
                  28.44     1:01.95 (33.51)     1:36.07 (34.12)     2:11.89 (35.82)
 19 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              2:21.31    2:12.59        
                  27.01       59.82 (32.81)     1:35.99 (36.17)     2:12.59 (36.60)
 20 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              2:07.75    2:12.82        
                  28.89     1:01.47 (32.58)     1:36.56 (35.09)     2:12.82 (36.26)
 21 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                2:15.00    2:14.52        
                  28.18     1:01.86 (33.68)     1:37.91 (36.05)     2:14.52 (36.61)
 22 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.83        
                  29.03     1:02.46 (33.43)     1:40.77 (38.31)     2:15.83 (35.06)
 23 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:18.06    2:16.20        
                  30.01     1:04.86 (34.85)     1:40.94 (36.08)     2:16.20 (35.26)
 24 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:16.29        
                  28.99     1:02.18 (33.19)     1:38.13 (35.95)     2:16.29 (38.16)
 25 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.76    2:17.69        
                  29.95     1:06.58 (36.63)     1:43.04 (36.46)     2:17.69 (34.65)
 26 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.12    2:21.01        
                  31.38     1:08.43 (37.05)     1:44.65 (36.22)     2:21.01 (36.36)
 27 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:20.21    2:22.41        
                  30.17     1:06.92 (36.75)     1:44.95 (38.03)     2:22.41 (37.46)
 28 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                2:31.18    2:26.30        
                  31.15     1:07.48 (36.33)     1:46.53 (39.05)     2:26.30 (39.77)
 29 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:35.33        
                  33.35     1:13.39 (40.04)     1:54.48 (41.09)     2:35.33 (40.85)
 30 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              3:05.01    2:59.95        
                  40.72     1:27.62 (46.90)     2:15.60 (47.98)     2:59.95 (44.35)
 -- Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              2:25.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.36    1:57.13        
                  25.67       56.29 (30.62)     1:29.78 (33.49)     1:57.13 (27.35)
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.00    1:57.21        
                  25.48       55.54 (30.06)     1:29.85 (34.31)     1:57.21 (27.36)
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.21    2:00.11        
                  25.62       58.29 (32.67)     1:32.14 (33.85)     2:00.11 (27.97)
  4 Yang, William U           24 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.08    2:00.99        
                  24.90       55.64 (30.74)     1:32.82 (37.18)     2:00.99 (28.17)
  5 Li, Alan                  21 UN-MR                2:00.33    2:01.79        
                  26.19       58.08 (31.89)     1:32.97 (34.89)     2:01.79 (28.82)
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:02.37    2:02.98        
                  25.88       58.19 (32.31)     1:33.58 (35.39)     2:02.98 (29.40)
  7 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:05.91    2:03.43        
                  26.17       57.10 (30.93)     1:35.37 (38.27)     2:03.43 (28.06)
  8 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.81    2:04.11        
                  27.47       59.07 (31.60)     1:35.67 (36.60)     2:04.11 (28.44)
  9 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.57    2:04.65        
                  27.32       59.41 (32.09)     1:35.22 (35.81)     2:04.65 (29.43)
 10 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:00.16    2:04.74        
                  26.41     1:00.05 (33.64)     1:35.13 (35.08)     2:04.74 (29.61)
 11 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.10    2:05.26        
                  28.06     1:00.13 (32.07)     1:36.51 (36.38)     2:05.26 (28.75)
 12 Loftus, Matthew F         16 CIY-MR               2:05.35    2:05.89        
                  26.02       58.77 (32.75)     1:36.66 (37.89)     2:05.89 (29.23)
 13 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:03.66    2:06.55        
                  25.66       57.76 (32.10)     1:38.12 (40.36)     2:06.55 (28.43)
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.95    2:06.96        
                  26.64       58.41 (31.77)     1:36.99 (38.58)     2:06.96 (29.97)
 15 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:04.17    2:06.98        
                  28.13     1:01.43 (33.30)     1:38.15 (36.72)     2:06.98 (28.83)
 16 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 UN-MR                2:09.69    2:07.25        
                  28.04     1:02.34 (34.30)     1:37.47 (35.13)     2:07.25 (29.78)
 17 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              2:11.85    2:07.29        
                  26.73       59.35 (32.62)     1:37.85 (38.50)     2:07.29 (29.44)
 18 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:07.58    2:07.32        
                  27.92     1:01.36 (33.44)     1:38.46 (37.10)     2:07.32 (28.86)
 19 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.02    2:07.51        
                  26.27       59.71 (33.44)     1:38.28 (38.57)     2:07.51 (29.23)
 20 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:08.01    2:07.62        
                  27.89     1:00.79 (32.90)     1:38.04 (37.25)     2:07.62 (29.58)
 21 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.27    2:08.76        
                  27.87     1:00.21 (32.34)     1:38.61 (38.40)     2:08.76 (30.15)
 22 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:10.77    2:09.06        
                  28.07     1:02.04 (33.97)     1:39.93 (37.89)     2:09.06 (29.13)
 23 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.21    2:09.41        
                  29.03     1:03.75 (34.72)     1:40.56 (36.81)     2:09.41 (28.85)
 24 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.16    2:10.80        
                  28.32     1:03.96 (35.64)     1:41.46 (37.50)     2:10.80 (29.34)
 25 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               2:15.70    2:10.86        
                  29.05     1:03.47 (34.42)     1:39.98 (36.51)     2:10.86 (30.88)
 26 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              2:11.92    2:10.87        
                  27.38     1:01.23 (33.85)     1:42.26 (41.03)     2:10.87 (28.61)
 27 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.46    2:10.90        
                  26.19       59.84 (33.65)     1:41.58 (41.74)     2:10.90 (29.32)
 28 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    2:11.54        
                  27.18     1:00.38 (33.20)     1:41.19 (40.81)     2:11.54 (30.35)
 29 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.15    2:11.79        
                  27.81     1:01.17 (33.36)     1:42.15 (40.98)     2:11.79 (29.64)
 30 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR              2:12.71    2:12.21        
                  28.79     1:02.58 (33.79)     1:42.88 (40.30)     2:12.21 (29.33)
 31 Cusumano, Charles         15 TRI-MR               2:14.19    2:12.47        
                  28.06     1:03.18 (35.12)     1:42.28 (39.10)     2:12.47 (30.19)
 31 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.60    2:12.47        
                  27.48     1:01.63 (34.15)     1:41.22 (39.59)     2:12.47 (31.25)
 33 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.50    2:12.80        
                  28.11     1:00.48 (32.37)     1:43.47 (42.99)     2:12.80 (29.33)
 34 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.81    2:13.15        
                  28.21     1:02.13 (33.92)     1:44.00 (41.87)     2:13.15 (29.15)
 35 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:09.80    2:14.09        
                  27.81     1:00.25 (32.44)     1:41.82 (41.57)     2:14.09 (32.27)
 36 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:16.44    2:14.22        
                  27.89     1:02.03 (34.14)     1:43.53 (41.50)     2:14.22 (30.69)
 37 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               2:04.60    2:14.38        
                  29.11     1:04.19 (35.08)     1:42.74 (38.55)     2:14.38 (31.64)
 38 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.77    2:14.95        
                  28.36     1:02.80 (34.44)     1:42.82 (40.02)     2:14.95 (32.13)
 39 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              2:11.41    2:15.79        
                  28.91     1:05.50 (36.59)     1:44.49 (38.99)     2:15.79 (31.30)
 40 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                2:15.00    2:16.21        
                  28.02     1:02.69 (34.67)     1:46.19 (43.50)     2:16.21 (30.02)
 41 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.38    2:16.82        
                  29.18     1:03.00 (33.82)     1:43.80 (40.80)     2:16.82 (33.02)
 42 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              2:14.19    2:17.00        
                  29.66     1:05.52 (35.86)     1:46.55 (41.03)     2:17.00 (30.45)
 43 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:14.92    2:17.74        
                  29.03     1:05.87 (36.84)     1:46.51 (40.64)     2:17.74 (31.23)
 44 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR               2:17.65    2:18.09        
                  31.00     1:05.89 (34.89)     1:45.26 (39.37)     2:18.09 (32.83)
 45 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               2:14.10    2:18.13        
                  30.10     1:05.63 (35.53)     1:45.17 (39.54)     2:18.13 (32.96)
 46 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:21.36    2:19.36        
                  29.82     1:06.01 (36.19)     1:47.68 (41.67)     2:19.36 (31.68)
 47 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              2:20.37    2:19.46        
                  29.85     1:05.56 (35.71)     1:47.45 (41.89)     2:19.46 (32.01)
 48 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              2:19.98    2:19.62        
                  29.45     1:03.85 (34.40)     1:48.57 (44.72)     2:19.62 (31.05)
 49 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:21.13    2:19.68        
                  30.03     1:06.38 (36.35)     1:47.61 (41.23)     2:19.68 (32.07)
 50 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:13.90    2:19.94        
                  29.61     1:03.01 (33.40)     1:47.16 (44.15)     2:19.94 (32.78)
 51 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.56    2:20.81        
                  29.87     1:07.65 (37.78)     1:49.19 (41.54)     2:20.81 (31.62)
 52 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              2:17.56    2:21.66        
                  25.98     1:03.38 (37.40)     1:45.79 (42.41)     2:21.66 (35.87)
 53 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR                2:16.17    2:22.41        
                  30.65     1:09.37 (38.72)     1:50.25 (40.88)     2:22.41 (32.16)
 54 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.28    2:24.06        
                  31.60     1:09.47 (37.87)     1:50.37 (40.90)     2:24.06 (33.69)
 55 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              2:26.35    2:25.19        
                  29.75     1:05.43 (35.68)     1:51.23 (45.80)     2:25.19 (33.96)
 56 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.58    2:29.38        
                  30.74     1:10.36 (39.62)     1:55.94 (45.58)     2:29.38 (33.44)
 57 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR              2:29.43    2:29.63        
                  31.93     1:11.40 (39.47)     1:58.68 (47.28)     2:29.63 (30.95)
 58 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.13    2:29.83        
                  29.98     1:08.74 (38.76)     1:57.01 (48.27)     2:29.83 (32.82)
 59 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR               2:26.22    2:30.88        
                  31.28     1:09.88 (38.60)     1:56.34 (46.46)     2:30.88 (34.54)
 60 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.99    2:31.19        
                  30.47     1:09.74 (39.27)     1:56.64 (46.90)     2:31.19 (34.55)
 61 Ng, Aaron                 15 CIY-MR               2:55.66    2:33.15        
                  32.45     1:12.30 (39.85)     1:57.35 (45.05)     2:33.15 (35.80)
 62 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               2:39.51    2:35.50        
                  34.87     1:12.46 (37.59)     1:59.17 (46.71)     2:35.50 (36.33)
 63 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               2:29.58    2:35.57        
                  34.87     1:13.08 (38.21)     2:01.02 (47.94)     2:35.57 (34.55)
 64 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               2:33.06    2:35.93        
                  32.62     1:13.45 (40.83)     2:01.69 (48.24)     2:35.93 (34.24)
 65 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR                    NT    2:36.08        
                  33.25     1:12.85 (39.60)     2:01.94 (49.09)     2:36.08 (34.14)
 66 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.04    2:37.81        
                  32.78     1:11.95 (39.17)     2:00.19 (48.24)     2:37.81 (37.62)
 67 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR              2:46.08    2:39.95        
                  35.49     1:13.59 (38.10)     2:02.67 (49.08)     2:39.95 (37.28)
 68 Franco, Vincent M         15 UN-MR                2:55.30    2:40.33        
                  34.64     1:16.55 (41.91)     2:05.38 (48.83)     2:40.33 (34.95)
 -- Welling, Joe J            16 WISC-MR              2:19.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  29.55     1:04.99 (35.44)     1:48.54 (43.55)          DQ (31.80)
 -- Dunne, Christopher J      15 HYB-MR               2:42.48         NS        
 -- Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters-MR          1:58.63         NS        
 -- Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.61         NS        
 -- Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR              2:22.74         NS        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR                    NT    5:30.73        
                  29.54     1:02.87 (33.33)     1:37.06 (34.19)     2:10.96 (33.90)
        2:44.15 (33.19)     3:18.21 (34.06)     3:52.31 (34.10)     4:26.33 (34.02)
        5:00.19 (33.86)     5:30.73 (30.54)                                        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR                    NT    5:42.88        
                  30.05     1:03.62 (33.57)     1:37.93 (34.31)     2:12.30 (34.37)
        2:46.33 (34.03)     3:21.18 (34.85)     3:56.35 (35.17)     4:31.85 (35.50)
        5:07.06 (35.21)     5:42.88 (35.82)                                        
  3 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR                    NT    6:05.34        
                  31.70     1:07.70 (36.00)     1:45.55 (37.85)     2:22.93 (37.38)
        3:00.58 (37.65)     3:37.55 (36.97)     4:15.77 (38.22)     4:53.14 (37.37)
        5:29.95 (36.81)     6:05.34 (35.39)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:08.75        
                  32.95     1:08.75 (35.80)