Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/4/2018 05:37 PM
          2018 MR GAEL November Invitational - 11/3/2018 to 11/4/2018          
                              Sanction #: 181105                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barth, Nina                6 GYWD-CT                22.18      23.34        
  2 Dowling, Brighid           6 GYWD-CT                24.75      25.57        
  3 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR               28.63      26.33        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barth, Nina                6 GYWD-CT                48.50      52.91        
  2 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR             1:02.60    1:02.91        
  3 Dowling, Brighid           6 GYWD-CT                53.50    1:06.25        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barth, Nina                6 GYWD-CT                28.13      27.53        
  2 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR               26.32      28.04        
  3 Convery, Milly R           6 GAEL-MR                28.90      28.87        
  4 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR               28.34      30.05        
  5 Dowling, Brighid           6 GYWD-CT                31.85      30.90        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR               56.42    1:01.36        
  2 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR             1:02.05    1:09.46        
  3 Dowling, Brighid           6 GYWD-CT                55.90    1:12.56        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR               33.41      32.58        
  2 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR               39.39      33.93        
  3 Dowling, Brighid           6 GYWD-CT                35.73      35.31        
 -- Convery, Milly R           6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR             1:17.53    1:08.43        
 -- Dowling, Brighid           6 GYWD-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR                  NT      28.00        
  2 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR               28.00      28.96        
  3 Dowling, Brighid           6 GYWD-CT                39.39      40.03        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR                  NT    1:00.10        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT                15.58      14.43        
  2 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT                16.50      15.69        
  3 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT                16.78      16.63        
  4 Barth, Zoe                 8 GYWD-CT                17.42      16.77        
  5 Mendelsohn, Ava A          8 GYWD-CT                17.84      16.81        
  6 Jee, Sara M                8 GYWD-CT                17.63      17.34        
  7 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR             18.36      17.78        
  8 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                17.51      18.11        
  9 McLoughlin, McKayla F      7 GYWD-CT                19.00      19.32        
 10 Evans, Ellie P             8 GYWD-CT                20.28      19.78        
 11 Sassoon, Rebecca           8 JCCT-MR                23.14      20.65        
 11 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                   NT      20.65        
 13 Forlini, Reese             8 GYWD-CT                20.47      21.87        
 14 Nguyen, Celie              7 JCCT-MR                23.20      22.08        
 14 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR                  NT      22.08        
 16 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                20.96      22.61        
 16 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR               23.92      22.61        
 18 O'Rourke, Megan R          7 GAEL-MR                21.76      22.73        
 18 Sparke, Georgina           7 GYWD-CT                24.43      22.73        
 20 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                22.20      22.83        
 21 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT                25.56      25.58        
 21 Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                22.14      25.58        
 23 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                25.70      25.62        
 -- Ortega, Daniela            8 GYWD-CT                19.43         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT                33.19      34.04        
  2 Pierson, Siena             8 GYWD-CT                35.62      34.38        
  3 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT                41.91      35.94        
  4 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT                37.19      37.31        
  5 Jee, Sara M                8 GYWD-CT                40.80      38.54        
  6 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                47.25      42.00        
  7 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR             44.55      42.97        
  8 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR               40.64      43.84        
  9 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR               46.50      45.92        
 10 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                47.25      45.98        
 11 McLoughlin, McKayla F      7 GYWD-CT                44.25      46.61        
 12 Eldredge, Norah            8 GYWD-CT                45.13      47.27        
 13 Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                   NT      47.83        
 14 Walker, Anna C             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.21        
 15 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.25        
 16 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR                  NT      49.62        
 17 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.32        
 18 Arsov, Karolina E          8 GYWD-CT                55.00      50.73        
 19 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.69        
 20 O'Rourke, Megan R          7 GAEL-MR                   NT      54.70        
 21 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               59.88      56.07        
 22 Lisella, Sophia L          8 Storm-MR               55.54      57.64        
 23 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR             1:11.92      58.31        
 24 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR               59.91      58.33        
 25 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT                59.50      59.77        
 26 Avidan, May Simone D       8 GYWD-CT                59.50      59.91        
 27 Wagner, Charlie E          7 Storm-MR                  NT    1:03.01        
 -- Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                1:40.00         NS        
 -- Zehe, Juju H               8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT                18.62      16.61        
  2 Barth, Zoe                 8 GYWD-CT                20.23      18.86        
  3 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT                20.88      19.04        
  4 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT                20.79      19.66        
  5 McLoughlin, McKayla F      7 GYWD-CT                23.52      20.16        
  6 Jee, Sara M                8 GYWD-CT                20.24      20.21        
  7 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                22.19      20.59        
  8 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR               22.80      20.70        
  9 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                21.89      21.41        
 10 Redett, Sophie I           8 GYWD-CT                23.85      21.48        
 11 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR             21.06      22.12        
 12 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      22.35        
 13 Eldredge, Norah            8 GYWD-CT                23.87      22.80        
 14 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR               22.49      23.18        
 15 Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                26.40      23.43        
 16 Walker, Anna C             8 GAEL-MR                25.62      23.66        
 17 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                24.56      23.85        
 18 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR                  NT      24.01        
 19 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR               21.80      24.82        
 20 Lisella, Sophia L          8 Storm-MR               26.50      26.39        
 21 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT                30.89      26.63        
 22 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR               26.37      26.67        
 23 Arsov, Karolina E          8 GYWD-CT                28.80      26.79        
 24 O'Rourke, Megan R          7 GAEL-MR                24.90      26.94        
 25 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                32.88      27.16        
 26 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                26.39      27.21        
 27 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               27.16      27.72        
 28 Wagner, Charlie E          7 Storm-MR               25.37      28.22        
 29 Evans, Ellie P             8 GYWD-CT                26.24      28.45        
 30 Avidan, May Simone D       8 GYWD-CT                33.37      30.33        
 -- Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                  45.00         NS        
 -- Zehe, Juju H               8 GAEL-MR                23.13         NS        
 -- Ortega, Daniela            8 GYWD-CT                23.17         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT                37.75      37.03        
  2 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT                45.81      41.17        
  3 Barth, Zoe                 8 GYWD-CT                43.18      41.37        
  4 Pierson, Siena             8 GYWD-CT                41.47      41.69        
  5 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT                45.19      44.02        
  6 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                49.01      47.25        
  7 McLoughlin, McKayla F      7 GYWD-CT                49.41      48.56        
  8 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR               51.83      49.47        
  9 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.71        
 10 Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.69        
 11 Sassoon, Rebecca           8 JCCT-MR              1:03.55      56.87        
 12 Nguyen, Celie              7 JCCT-MR              1:04.22      57.56        
 13 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR               54.62      58.49        
 14 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR             1:03.33      59.46        
 15 Sparke, Georgina           7 GYWD-CT              1:01.90      59.94        
 16 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT              1:05.90    1:02.64        
 -- O'Rourke, Megan R          7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barth, Zoe                 8 GYWD-CT                21.95      21.28        
  2 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT                22.14      21.77        
  3 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT                23.44      22.02        
  4 McLoughlin, McKayla F      7 GYWD-CT                26.49      24.55        
  5 Redett, Sophie I           8 GYWD-CT                29.90      25.93        
  6 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                27.25      26.13        
  7 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                26.09      26.35        
  8 Forlini, Reese             8 GYWD-CT                25.67      26.96        
  9 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                26.88      28.21        
 10 Walker, Anna C             8 GAEL-MR                32.30      28.96        
 11 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               31.96      30.32        
 12 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                38.69      32.56        
 13 Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.41        
 14 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                31.02      33.73        
 15 Lisella, Sophia L          8 Storm-MR                  NT      37.06        
 16 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT                36.01      48.32        
 -- Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR               44.03         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- O'Rourke, Megan R          7 GAEL-MR                32.62         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Evans, Ellie P             8 GYWD-CT                26.21         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
 -- Wagner, Charlie E          7 Storm-MR               34.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zehe, Juju H               8 GAEL-MR                28.83         NS        
 -- Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 -- Ortega, Daniela            8 GYWD-CT                28.72         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barth, Zoe                 8 GYWD-CT                47.42      48.36        
  2 Pierson, Siena             8 GYWD-CT                47.53      48.63        
  3 Jee, Sara M                8 GYWD-CT                54.58      48.70        
  4 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT              1:08.34      50.58        
  5 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR             57.73      52.95        
  6 Mendelsohn, Ava A          8 GYWD-CT              1:09.50      57.18        
  7 Forlini, Reese             8 GYWD-CT              1:01.90      59.69        
  8 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR             1:01.45    1:03.74        
  9 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR             1:12.79    1:06.85        
 10 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR                  NT    1:08.53        
 11 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR                  NT    1:20.20        
 12 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT              1:05.90    1:20.54        
 -- Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR              1:00.73         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT                17.06      16.40        
  2 Pierson, Siena             8 GYWD-CT                17.29      17.17        
  3 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT                17.33      18.31        
  4 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT                20.40      22.06        
  5 Mendelsohn, Ava A          8 GYWD-CT                21.97      22.73        
  6 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR               26.58      23.06        
  7 McLoughlin, McKayla F      7 GYWD-CT                22.18      23.36        
  8 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                24.08      23.60        
  9 Forlini, Reese             8 GYWD-CT                23.70      23.80        
 10 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR                  NT      26.57        
 11 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.04        
 12 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.31        
 13 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.41        
 14 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT                30.46      29.48        
 15 Nguyen, Celie              7 JCCT-MR                30.25      31.33        
 16 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR               39.94      36.49        
 17 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               38.51      37.11        
 -- O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sassoon, Rebecca           8 JCCT-MR                30.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ortega, Daniela            8 GYWD-CT                27.44         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT                37.93      39.06        
  2 Pierson, Siena             8 GYWD-CT                40.46      40.39        
  3 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT                42.50      42.23        
  4 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR                  NT      53.33        
  5 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR                  NT      56.93        
  6 Forlini, Reese             8 GYWD-CT                   NT    1:01.03        
  7 Eldredge, Norah            8 GYWD-CT                53.90    1:02.28        
 -- Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT              1:12.16    1:14.48        
  2 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT              1:26.46    1:17.57        
                  37.42     1:17.57 (40.15)                                        
  3 Jee, Sara M                8 GYWD-CT              1:32.38    1:27.88        
                  40.66     1:27.88 (47.22)                                        
  4 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.12        
                  48.22     1:41.12 (52.90)                                        
  5 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR                  NT    2:05.79        
                  57.98   2:05.79 (1:07.81)                                        
  6 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR                  NT    2:12.66        
                1:02.71   2:12.66 (1:09.95)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT              1:43.18    1:30.71        
  2 Pierson, Siena             8 GYWD-CT              1:30.56    1:31.03        
                  41.65     1:31.03 (49.38)                                        
  3 Barth, Zoe                 8 GYWD-CT              1:40.55    1:33.39        
                  42.82     1:33.39 (50.57)                                        
  4 Jee, Sara M                8 GYWD-CT              1:45.08    1:36.19        
                  42.43     1:36.19 (53.76)                                        
  5 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT              1:47.85    1:43.07        
                  46.35     1:43.07 (56.72)                                        
  6 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:48.69        
                  52.02     1:48.69 (56.67)                                        
  7 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR           1:56.34    1:49.61        
                  50.60     1:49.61 (59.01)                                        
  8 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT              2:05.50    2:30.32        
 -- Forlini, Reese             8 GYWD-CT              2:17.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:04.70        DQ (1:05.48)                                        
 -- Eldredge, Norah            8 GYWD-CT              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.17        DQ (1:05.79)                                        
 -- Arsov, Karolina E          8 GYWD-CT              2:19.50         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aikman, Saskia M          10 Middies-MR             30.11      29.13 JO     
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Unattached-MR          29.52      29.74 JO     
  3 Flakstad, Hanna           10 GYWD-CT                32.84      32.06 SILV   
  4 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT                32.49      32.28 SILV   
  5 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR             32.36      33.16 SILV   
  6 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                32.58      33.42 SILV   
  7 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                33.37      34.00 SILV   
  8 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR             37.79      36.62        
  9 Tarifi, Tinsley R          9 GYWD-CT                35.63      36.97        
 10 Givan, Rebekah I          10 GAEL-MR                37.85      37.42        
 11 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                36.80      37.44        
 12 Norton, Lily S            10 GYWD-CT                36.54      37.47        
 13 Fontanella, Mary           9 GAEL-MR                38.20      37.85        
 14 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   9 GYWD-CT                37.74      38.34        
 15 Ferrante, Lily M          10 GAEL-MR                40.38      38.77        
 16 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               38.90      40.11        
 17 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR               38.86      40.42        
 18 Allen, Deya               10 Middies-MR                NT      40.60        
 19 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies-MR                NT      40.73        
 20 English, Eleanor R         9 GYWD-CT                42.19      40.75        
 21 Burnstine, Ava             9 GYWD-CT                38.95      40.95        
 22 Proffitt, Aine C           9 GAEL-MR                49.40      41.21        
 23 Forlini, Avery F          10 GYWD-CT                44.55      41.46        
 24 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR             41.51      42.42        
 25 Adamski, Lily J           10 GAEL-MR                41.06      42.47        
 26 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                41.84      43.71        
 27 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR                43.07      44.15        
 28 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               42.65      44.51        
 29 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR                43.08      44.57        
 30 O'Hara, Bridget            9 GAEL-MR                49.07      44.83        
 31 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR               45.36      45.25        
 32 Burke, Calista D           9 GYWD-CT                44.24      45.46        
 33 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR             41.18      45.93        
 34 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                40.41      46.17        
 35 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                41.28      46.51        
 36 Correa, Miranda S          9 Middies-MR             49.75      46.92        
 37 O'Donnell, Aoife C         9 GYWD-CT                49.90      48.21        
 38 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR                  NT      48.72        
 39 Gheith, Salma N           10 Storm-MR               52.40      50.01        
 40 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                  56.51      50.38        
 41 Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:05.32        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Unattached-MR        1:05.87    1:05.12 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.12 (34.56)                                        
  2 Aikman, Saskia M          10 Middies-MR           1:08.18    1:08.92 JO     
                  31.44     1:08.92 (37.48)                                        
  3 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:11.54    1:11.67 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.67 (37.67)                                        
  4 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT              1:13.88    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.88 (38.32)                                        
  5 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR              1:15.98    1:13.86 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.86 (39.79)                                        
  6 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:26.59    1:21.40        
                  38.99     1:21.40 (42.41)                                        
  7 Norton, Lily S            10 GYWD-CT              1:26.20    1:22.41        
                  38.65     1:22.41 (43.76)                                        
  8 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR           1:20.88    1:23.02        
                  38.84     1:23.02 (44.18)                                        
  9 Tarifi, Tinsley R          9 GYWD-CT              1:26.24    1:23.40        
                  38.65     1:23.40 (44.75)                                        
 10 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:19.78    1:24.99        
                  39.28     1:24.99 (45.71)                                        
 11 Givan, Rebekah I          10 GAEL-MR              1:28.44    1:25.61        
                  39.56     1:25.61 (46.05)                                        
 12 Fontanella, Mary           9 GAEL-MR              1:23.42    1:27.04        
                  40.56     1:27.04 (46.48)                                        
 13 Ferrante, Lily M          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:28.45        
 14 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   9 GYWD-CT              1:25.43    1:29.25        
                  40.59     1:29.25 (48.66)                                        
 15 Adamski, Lily J           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:30.95        
 16 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:31.67        
 17 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.92        
                  41.62     1:32.92 (51.30)                                        
 18 Burke, Calista D           9 GYWD-CT              1:59.25    1:33.84        
                  42.96     1:33.84 (50.88)                                        
 19 Proffitt, Aine C           9 GAEL-MR              1:30.65    1:35.37        
                  43.06     1:35.37 (52.31)                                        
 20 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.98        
 21 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR           1:50.98    1:39.91        
                  45.21     1:39.91 (54.70)                                        
 22 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              1:41.83    1:40.38        
                  46.39     1:40.38 (53.99)                                        
 23 O'Hara, Bridget            9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:41.77        
 24 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR           1:51.82    1:42.37        
                  43.45     1:42.37 (58.92)                                        
 25 Caracache, Audrey M       10 GYWD-CT              1:49.58    1:44.82        
 26 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.98        
 27 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                2:10.77    1:48.84        
 28 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:50.61        
                  44.68   1:50.61 (1:05.93)                                        
 29 Correa, Miranda S          9 Middies-MR           1:55.75    1:56.51        
                  50.48   1:56.51 (1:06.03)                                        
 30 Gheith, Salma N           10 Storm-MR             1:54.30    1:58.00        
                  41.98   1:58.00 (1:16.02)                                        
 31 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:01.56        
 32 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:01.70        
 -- Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             1:43.78         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aikman, Saskia M          10 Middies-MR           2:38.72    2:32.80 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.38 (40.11)     1:56.50 (42.12)     2:32.80 (36.30)
  2 Geiger, Melissa L         10 GYWD-CT              3:06.76    2:45.77 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.34 (41.97)     2:03.52 (44.18)     2:45.77 (42.25)
  3 Mund, Ruth M              10 GYWD-CT              2:56.14    2:58.62        
                  39.56     1:25.75 (46.19)     2:13.29 (47.54)     2:58.62 (45.33)
  4 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR             3:29.76    3:11.44        
                  43.97                             2:23.37 ( )     3:11.44 (48.07)
  5 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR                  NT    3:25.09        
                  45.07                             2:31.22 ( )     3:25.09 (53.87)
  6 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR                  NT    3:57.48        
                                1:52.16 ( )   2:56.97 (1:04.81)   3:57.48 (1:00.51)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR             36.16      37.36 SILV   
  2 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT                38.12      37.52 SILV   
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                37.39      37.54 SILV   
  4 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                43.35      38.02 SILV   
  5 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                38.02      38.98 SILV   
  6 Geiger, Melissa L         10 GYWD-CT                38.55      39.59 SILV   
  7 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies-MR             41.51      40.08 SILV   
  8 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                42.24      40.09 SILV   
  9 Givan, Rebekah I          10 GAEL-MR                43.67      40.93 SILV   
 10 Mendelsohn, Norah K       10 GYWD-CT                40.64      41.94        
 11 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   9 GYWD-CT                41.67      42.62        
 12 Tarifi, Tinsley R          9 GYWD-CT                41.53      43.24        
 13 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR             46.27      44.60        
 14 Burnstine, Ava             9 GYWD-CT                47.87      44.69        
 15 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.95        
 16 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR                47.07      46.07        
 17 Guarnera, Lily E           9 GYWD-CT                45.45      46.49        
 18 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR                50.41      47.69        
 19 O'Hara, Bridget            9 GAEL-MR                56.51      48.80        
 20 Forlini, Avery F          10 GYWD-CT                51.26      49.05        
 21 Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.11        
 22 Simes, Ella                9 JCCT-MR                55.05      49.18        
 23 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               49.51      49.35        
 24 O'Donnell, Molly E         9 Middies-MR                NT      50.18        
 25 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               51.21      50.53        
 26 Kambhampati, Arya         10 JCCT-MR                47.16      51.08        
 27 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR                  NT      51.80        
 28 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                53.31      51.84        
 29 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR                  NT      55.50        
 30 Prithipal, Lakshmi         9 Storm-MR             1:15.63    1:09.34        
 -- Ferrante, Lily M          10 GAEL-MR                46.38         NS        
 -- Asgari, Ana               10 GYWD-CT                58.16         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakstad, Hanna           10 GYWD-CT              1:24.33    1:18.17 JO     
                  38.47     1:18.17 (39.70)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:17.31    1:18.50 JO     
                  37.62     1:18.50 (40.88)                                        
  3 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:20.82    1:20.97 SILV   
                  39.48     1:20.97 (41.49)                                        
  4 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR              1:28.56    1:23.00 SILV   
                  40.34     1:23.00 (42.66)                                        
  5 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:31.28    1:33.66        
                  44.50     1:33.66 (49.16)                                        
  6 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   9 GYWD-CT              1:33.79    1:33.98        
                  44.76     1:33.98 (49.22)                                        
  7 Norton, Lily S            10 GYWD-CT              1:38.95    1:35.53        
                  47.28     1:35.53 (48.25)                                        
  8 Adamski, Lily J           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.98        
  9 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR             1:39.07    1:36.23        
                  46.43     1:36.23 (49.80)                                        
 10 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR           1:48.27    1:39.55        
 11 Fontanella, Mary           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:42.97        
 12 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:44.13        
                  47.50     1:44.13 (56.63)                                        
 13 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:47.98        
                  52.10     1:47.98 (55.88)                                        
 14 Caracache, Audrey M       10 GYWD-CT              1:56.67    1:50.30        
                  53.01     1:50.30 (57.29)                                        
 15 Burke, Calista D           9 GYWD-CT              1:52.90    1:51.61        
                  52.78     1:51.61 (58.83)                                        
 16 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.81        
                  54.95     1:51.81 (56.86)                                        
 17 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR           1:52.17    1:51.94        
                  55.21     1:51.94 (56.73)                                        
 18 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             1:56.17    1:56.18        
                  58.02     1:56.18 (58.16)                                        
 19 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                2:16.25    1:57.96        
                  56.47   1:57.96 (1:01.49)                                        
 20 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:01.21        
                  58.06   2:01.21 (1:03.15)                                        
 21 Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:11.31        
 -- Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  50.15          DQ (57.49)                                        
 -- Allen, Deya               10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.23          DQ (54.68)                                        
 -- Correa, Miranda S          9 Middies-MR           1:59.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  53.92          DQ (58.94)                                        
 -- Gheith, Salma N           10 Storm-MR             2:24.96         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aikman, Saskia M          10 Middies-MR             42.75      44.29 SILV   
  2 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                44.76      44.43 SILV   
  3 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                44.86      44.59 SILV   
  4 Mund, Ruth M              10 GYWD-CT                43.80      44.64 SILV   
  5 Mendelsohn, Norah K       10 GYWD-CT                46.25      45.29 SILV   
  6 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies-MR             44.74      46.60 SILV   
  7 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR             46.14      46.62 SILV   
  8 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT                46.55      46.78 SILV   
  9 Tarifi, Tinsley R          9 GYWD-CT                46.89      46.97 SILV   
 10 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                47.87      47.50 SILV   
 11 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               48.91      47.96        
 12 English, Eleanor R         9 GYWD-CT                57.90      49.09        
 13 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                48.04      49.21        
 14 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   9 GYWD-CT                53.41      51.58        
 15 Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                53.30      51.61        
 16 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR                48.99      51.90        
 16 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR             57.77      51.90        
 18 Givan, Rebekah I          10 GAEL-MR                55.07      52.31        
 19 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      55.78        
 20 Burnstine, Ava             9 GYWD-CT                59.50      56.97        
 21 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR               54.91      57.34        
 22 Simes, Ella                9 JCCT-MR                59.44      58.16        
 23 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR              1:03.47      59.40        
 24 Kambhampati, Arya         10 JCCT-MR                48.10    1:00.53        
 25 Forlini, Avery F          10 GYWD-CT              1:03.33    1:04.84        
 26 O'Donnell, Molly E         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.14        
 27 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:05.66        
 28 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:05.76        
 29 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                58.58    1:07.07        
 -- O'Donnell, Aoife C         9 GYWD-CT                59.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- O'Hara, Bridget            9 GAEL-MR              1:12.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Geiger, Melissa L         10 GYWD-CT                57.48         NS        
 -- Asgari, Ana               10 GYWD-CT                51.79         NS        
 -- Ferrante, Lily M          10 GAEL-MR                52.22         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Unattached-MR        1:23.30    1:25.36 JO     
                  39.41     1:25.36 (45.95)                                        
  2 Aikman, Saskia M          10 Middies-MR           1:32.95    1:39.73 SILV   
                  44.73     1:39.73 (55.00)                                        
  3 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:42.09    1:41.56 SILV   
                  47.50     1:41.56 (54.06)                                        
  4 Tarifi, Tinsley R          9 GYWD-CT              1:59.90    1:41.74 SILV   
                  48.77     1:41.74 (52.97)                                        
  5 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.33 SILV   
                  49.39     1:45.33 (55.94)                                        
  6 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:49.66    1:47.77        
                  50.52     1:47.77 (57.25)                                        
  7 Allen, Deya               10 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.47        
                  51.70     1:51.47 (59.77)                                        
  8 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   9 GYWD-CT              1:48.81    1:51.80        
                  53.74     1:51.80 (58.06)                                        
  9 Givan, Rebekah I          10 GAEL-MR              1:57.75    1:58.57        
                  53.58   1:58.57 (1:04.99)                                        
 10 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR           1:57.46    2:01.52        
                  59.81   2:01.52 (1:01.71)                                        
 11 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:02.14        
                  56.90   2:02.14 (1:05.24)                                        
 12 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              2:08.76    2:02.32        
                  58.33   2:02.32 (1:03.99)                                        
 13 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR              1:59.63    2:06.68        
                  57.49   2:06.68 (1:09.19)                                        
 14 Proffitt, Aine C           9 GAEL-MR              1:59.03    2:07.99        
                  58.35   2:07.99 (1:09.64)                                        
 15 Caracache, Audrey M       10 GYWD-CT              2:15.50    2:09.01        
                1:01.59   2:09.01 (1:07.42)                                        
 16 Adamski, Lily J           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:11.92        
                1:00.83   2:11.92 (1:11.09)                                        
 17 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:23.60        
                1:09.90   2:23.60 (1:13.70)                                        
 18 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:31.06        
                1:11.26   2:31.06 (1:19.80)                                        
 -- Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Keane, Riley E             9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT                34.31      34.69 JO     
  2 Flakstad, Hanna           10 GYWD-CT                36.24      36.19 SILV   
  3 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR             42.34      36.48 SILV   
  4 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                37.58      38.43 SILV   
  5 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Unattached-MR          40.38      38.81 SILV   
  6 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  40.63      41.80 SILV   
  7 Tarifi, Tinsley R          9 GYWD-CT                41.13      42.03 SILV   
  8 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                44.65      42.72        
  9 Norton, Lily S            10 GYWD-CT                44.25      45.65        
 10 Fontanella, Mary           9 GAEL-MR                44.64      46.57        
 11 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               48.70      47.21        
 12 Burnstine, Ava             9 GYWD-CT                48.33      48.57        
 13 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR               58.46      48.83        
 14 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.83        
 15 Ferrante, Lily M          10 GAEL-MR                51.41      52.86        
 16 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               54.95      56.54        
 17 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:13.39      59.18        
 18 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR               57.76    1:02.01        
 19 Caracache, Audrey M       10 GYWD-CT                59.50    1:02.83        
 20 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:04.40        
 21 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR              1:02.33    1:05.02        
 22 Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:36.55        
 -- Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR              1:10.93         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Burke, Calista D           9 GYWD-CT                52.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT              1:23.79    1:21.77 JO     
                  37.14     1:21.77 (44.63)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:33.12    1:29.38 SILV   
                  42.88     1:29.38 (46.50)                                        
  3 Geiger, Melissa L         10 GYWD-CT              1:29.73    1:35.28 SILV   
                  43.89     1:35.28 (51.39)                                        
  4 Guarnera, Lily E           9 GYWD-CT              1:45.50    1:50.38        
                  50.57     1:50.38 (59.81)                                        
  5 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:53.76        
                  52.85   1:53.76 (1:00.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aikman, Saskia M          10 Middies-MR           1:21.51    1:18.94 JO     
                  34.49     1:18.94 (44.45)                                        
  2 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT              1:21.20    1:20.39 SILV   
                  35.25     1:20.39 (45.14)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:29.23    1:23.77 SILV   
                  36.87     1:23.77 (46.90)                                        
  4 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:31.41    1:24.08 SILV   
                  39.50     1:24.08 (44.58)                                        
  5 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR              1:27.01    1:24.87 SILV   
                  38.29     1:24.87 (46.58)                                        
  6 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR              1:31.01    1:25.28 SILV   
                  38.13     1:25.28 (47.15)                                        
  7 Geiger, Melissa L         10 GYWD-CT              1:29.16    1:28.41 SILV   
                  39.14     1:28.41 (49.27)                                        
  8 Mendelsohn, Norah K       10 GYWD-CT              1:30.13    1:29.39        
                  41.63     1:29.39 (47.76)                                        
  9 Tarifi, Tinsley R          9 GYWD-CT              1:31.27    1:31.96        
                  41.64     1:31.96 (50.32)                                        
 10 Mund, Ruth M              10 GYWD-CT              1:35.79    1:33.30        
                  45.81     1:33.30 (47.49)                                        
 11 Givan, Rebekah I          10 GAEL-MR              1:41.13    1:34.71        
                  42.73     1:34.71 (51.98)                                        
 12 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR           1:46.93    1:35.05        
                  45.37     1:35.05 (49.68)                                        
 13 Guarnera, Lily E           9 GYWD-CT              1:48.31    1:35.15        
                  43.07     1:35.15 (52.08)                                        
 14 Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:36.55        
                  48.13     1:36.55 (48.42)                                        
 15 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   9 GYWD-CT              1:50.96    1:38.41        
                  44.46     1:38.41 (53.95)                                        
 16 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR              1:45.72    1:40.65        
                  46.40     1:40.65 (54.25)                                        
 17 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR              1:42.97    1:41.47        
                  44.72     1:41.47 (56.75)                                        
 18 Simes, Ella                9 JCCT-MR              2:10.44    1:41.79        
                  46.61     1:41.79 (55.18)                                        
 19 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR             1:47.82    1:43.16        
                  47.59     1:43.16 (55.57)                                        
 20 Forlini, Avery F          10 GYWD-CT              2:15.00    1:50.65        
                  47.54   1:50.65 (1:03.11)                                        
 21 Kambhampati, Arya         10 JCCT-MR              1:30.09    1:51.00        
                  53.39     1:51.00 (57.61)                                        
 22 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:53.31        
                  54.40     1:53.31 (58.91)                                        
 23 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:03.58        
 24 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:12.37        
 -- Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.40          DQ (47.59)                                        
 -- Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR           1:25.38         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.23          DQ (47.62)                                        
 -- Ferrante, Lily M          10 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Burnstine, Ava             9 GYWD-CT              1:49.27         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT              3:08.09    2:54.70 SILV   
                  35.88     1:20.64 (44.76)     2:15.54 (54.90)     2:54.70 (39.16)
  2 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                3:18.65    3:22.70        
                  44.40     1:34.61 (50.21)   2:35.95 (1:01.34)     3:22.70 (46.75)
  3 Forlini, Avery F          10 GYWD-CT              4:30.00    3:54.47        
                                1:48.22 ( )   2:59.46 (1:11.24)     3:54.47 (55.01)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT                27.22      26.89 JO     
  2 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT                27.81      27.82 JO     
  3 Cieciwa, Olivia A         11 GYWD-CT                28.95      28.60 SILV   
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                28.40      28.63 SILV   
  5 Lin, Audrey Z             12 GYWD-CT                29.29      28.91 SILV   
  6 Lund, Karin               11 GYWD-CT                30.40      29.44 SILV   
  7 Kennedy, Helena R         12 GYWD-CT                30.17      30.24 SILV   
  8 Pujadas, Julia            12 GYWD-CT                30.37      30.54 SILV   
  9 Holden, Ellie G           12 GYWD-CT                30.65      31.23        
 10 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                33.63      31.43        
 11 Limb, Emily               12 JCCT-MR                38.53      31.44        
 12 Rieman, Grace L           12 GAEL-MR                31.31      31.62        
 13 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT                32.28      31.89        
 14 Cathcart, Maia E          11 JCCT-MR                35.91      33.98        
 15 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR                35.73      34.12        
 16 Blume, Lauren             12 JCCT-MR                34.66      34.50        
 17 Bausano, Tess B           12 GAEL-MR                34.71      34.97        
 18 Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT                34.22      35.66        
 19 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                34.78      35.94        
 20 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR                35.05      36.36        
 21 Keil, Kristy              12 GYWD-CT                33.41      37.28        
 22 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR               48.47      38.87        
 23 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                39.69      39.13        
 24 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                42.79      39.89        
 25 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT                35.54      39.98        
 26 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR                40.30      40.42        
 27 Cautin, Maya              11 Middies-MR           1:09.81      54.70        
 -- Allen, Maya               11 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lazar, Penny A            12 GYWD-CT                55.85      56.57 JO     
                  26.95       56.57 (29.62)                                        
  2 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT                59.51    1:00.46 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.46 (31.48)                                        
  3 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT              1:00.85    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.83 (31.43)                                        
  4 Baine, Ava                11 GYWD-CT                59.43    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.88     1:01.15 (31.27)                                        
  5 Keller, Rory C            12 GYWD-CT              1:00.68    1:01.46 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.46 (31.55)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              1:03.16    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.84     1:01.92 (32.08)                                        
  7 Bleil, Abby L             12 GYWD-CT              1:05.20    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.36 (32.82)                                        
  8 Lin, Audrey Z             12 GYWD-CT              1:04.58    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.65 (32.37)                                        
  9 Jee, Sydney               12 GYWD-CT              1:05.12    1:02.98 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.98 (33.24)                                        
 10 Cieciwa, Olivia A         11 GYWD-CT              1:06.83    1:03.01 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.01 (32.44)                                        
 11 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                1:04.88    1:05.34 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.34 (34.70)                                        
 12 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR              1:11.15    1:07.77 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.77 (35.85)                                        
 13 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT              1:07.40    1:08.16 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.16 (35.29)                                        
 14 O'Meara, Hannah E         11 GYWD-CT              1:09.13    1:09.23        
                  32.60     1:09.23 (36.63)                                        
 15 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:10.50    1:09.45        
                  33.24     1:09.45 (36.21)                                        
 16 Pujadas, Julia            12 GYWD-CT              1:06.93    1:09.62        
                  32.68     1:09.62 (36.94)                                        
 17 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  11 RA-MR                1:13.47    1:10.09        
                  33.73     1:10.09 (36.36)                                        
 18 Lund, Karin               11 GYWD-CT              1:08.01    1:11.10        
                  31.79     1:11.10 (39.31)                                        
 19 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                1:14.87    1:11.63        
                  33.65     1:11.63 (37.98)                                        
 20 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR              1:18.13    1:11.64        
                  35.13     1:11.64 (36.51)                                        
 21 Minelli, Madeline A       12 RA-MR                1:12.87    1:13.04        
 22 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                1:19.76    1:13.36        
 23 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:16.08        
                  35.62     1:16.08 (40.46)                                        
 24 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR              1:15.58    1:17.20        
                  35.82     1:17.20 (41.38)                                        
 25 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR              1:25.01    1:17.54        
                  36.41     1:17.54 (41.13)                                        
 26 Keil, Kristy              12 GYWD-CT              1:16.14    1:18.27        
                  37.84     1:18.27 (40.43)                                        
 27 Feng, Summer              11 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.95        
                  34.56     1:19.95 (45.39)                                        
 28 Bausano, Tess B           12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:20.10        
                  37.30     1:20.10 (42.80)                                        
 29 Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT              1:18.90    1:20.16        
                  37.54     1:20.16 (42.62)                                        
 30 Liu, Chloe                11 Middies-MR           1:59.36    1:20.70        
                  38.58     1:20.70 (42.12)                                        
 31 Seuffert, Katarina        12 GAEL-MR              1:27.95    1:22.50        
                  38.53     1:22.50 (43.97)                                        
 32 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:22.11    1:23.01        
                  38.30     1:23.01 (44.71)                                        
 33 Epstein, Chelsea R        12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:23.06        
                  37.61     1:23.06 (45.45)                                        
 34 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT              1:24.97    1:26.79        
                  40.83     1:26.79 (45.96)                                        
 35 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR              1:34.95    1:27.77        
                  42.44     1:27.77 (45.33)                                        
 36 L'Helias, Catherine I     11 GYWD-CT              1:22.27    1:27.79        
 37 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies-MR           1:31.00    1:28.27        
                  40.15     1:28.27 (48.12)                                        
 38 Ritossa, Olivia R         12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.10        
                  40.44     1:29.10 (48.66)                                        
 39 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              1:29.74    1:37.54        
                  45.49     1:37.54 (52.05)                                        
 -- Allen, Maya               11 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Rory C            12 GYWD-CT              2:10.20    2:09.38 JO     
                  30.40     1:03.49 (33.09)     1:37.15 (33.66)     2:09.38 (32.23)
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              2:22.20    2:12.81 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.72 (33.62)     1:38.95 (35.23)     2:12.81 (33.86)
  3 Lin, Audrey Z             12 GYWD-CT              2:23.58    2:13.55 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.34 (33.95)     1:39.42 (35.08)     2:13.55 (34.13)
  4 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT              2:12.34    2:14.80 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.79 (34.37)     1:40.51 (35.72)     2:14.80 (34.29)
  5 Cieciwa, Olivia A         11 GYWD-CT              2:29.31    2:15.52 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.44 (35.02)     1:41.54 (35.10)     2:15.52 (33.98)
  6 Kennedy, Helena R         12 GYWD-CT              2:26.46    2:23.68 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.19 (36.70)     1:46.88 (37.69)     2:23.68 (36.80)
  7 Lund, Karin               11 GYWD-CT              2:39.43    2:25.54 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.72 (37.71)     1:50.21 (38.49)     2:25.54 (35.33)
  8 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT              2:23.50    2:28.30        
                  33.97     1:12.02 (38.05)     1:50.25 (38.23)     2:28.30 (38.05)
  9 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:29.10        
                  32.25     1:10.03 (37.78)     1:49.64 (39.61)     2:29.10 (39.46)
 10 Pierson, Julia P          11 GYWD-CT              2:32.96    2:31.35        
                  32.05     1:10.17 (38.12)     1:50.93 (40.76)     2:31.35 (40.42)
 11 Cathcart, Maia E          11 JCCT-MR              3:25.40    2:49.78        
                  36.05     1:18.28 (42.23)     2:04.89 (46.61)     2:49.78 (44.89)
 12 Keil, Kristy              12 GYWD-CT              2:40.74    2:57.29        
                  39.10     1:25.08 (45.98)     2:11.26 (46.18)     2:57.29 (46.03)
 13 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:58.38        
                  38.39     1:23.54 (45.15)     2:12.09 (48.55)     2:58.38 (46.29)
 14 Blume, Lauren             12 JCCT-MR              2:30.07    3:03.16        
                  37.68   3:03.16 (2:25.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Rory C            12 GYWD-CT                31.00      30.83 JO     
  2 Lazar, Penny A            12 GYWD-CT                31.53      31.45 JO     
  3 Cieciwa, Olivia A         11 GYWD-CT                31.95      32.26 SILV   
  4 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                  32.97      32.44 SILV   
  5 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                  35.13      32.51 SILV   
  6 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT                32.96      32.70 SILV   
  7 Lin, Audrey Z             12 GYWD-CT                32.73      32.76 SILV   
  8 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                33.52      33.08 SILV   
  9 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT                31.65      33.15 SILV   
 10 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                  35.82      34.87 SILV   
 11 Pierson, Julia P          11 GYWD-CT                34.98      35.02 SILV   
 12 Pujadas, Julia            12 GYWD-CT                36.35      35.98 SILV   
 13 Lund, Karin               11 GYWD-CT                35.79      36.04 SILV   
 14 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                  36.24      36.60        
 15 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                  38.11      36.66        
 16 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                37.68      37.51        
 17 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                     NT      38.08        
 18 O'Meara, Hannah E         11 GYWD-CT                38.06      38.50        
 19 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  11 RA-MR                  39.91      38.55        
 20 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                  39.53      39.14        
 21 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT                40.85      39.31        
 22 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR                38.97      39.44        
 23 Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT                39.59      39.67        
 24 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.05        
 25 Feng, Summer              11 Middies-MR                NT      40.42        
 26 Keil, Kristy              12 GYWD-CT                40.81      40.72        
 27 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                39.25      40.95        
 28 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                40.02      41.07        
 29 Minelli, Madeline A       12 RA-MR                  40.66      41.76        
 30 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies-MR             43.26      42.45        
 31 Bausano, Tess B           12 GAEL-MR                42.31      42.72        
 32 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT                42.98      42.77        
 33 Liu, Chloe                11 Middies-MR             58.81      42.80        
 34 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR                44.21      43.36        
 35 Ritossa, Olivia R         12 GAEL-MR                42.06      45.72        
 36 Seuffert, Katarina        12 GAEL-MR                39.13      45.93        
 37 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                50.09      50.02        
 38 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                49.85      50.63        
 -- L'Helias, Catherine I     11 GYWD-CT                45.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Allen, Maya               11 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Rory C            12 GYWD-CT              1:04.86    1:05.61 JO     
                  32.50     1:05.61 (33.11)                                        
  2 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT              1:07.94    1:10.88 SILV   
                  34.72     1:10.88 (36.16)                                        
  3 Jee, Sydney               12 GYWD-CT              1:13.76    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.26 (37.56)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              1:13.87    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.10 (37.12)                                        
  5 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT              1:11.44    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.41 (37.45)                                        
  6 Pierson, Julia P          11 GYWD-CT              1:15.62    1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.16 (39.86)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Helena R         12 GYWD-CT              1:17.52    1:15.48 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.48 (38.48)                                        
  8 Pujadas, Julia            12 GYWD-CT              1:16.65    1:15.93 SILV   
                  36.97     1:15.93 (38.96)                                        
  9 Lund, Karin               11 GYWD-CT              1:18.13    1:17.05 SILV   
                  38.14     1:17.05 (38.91)                                        
 10 Rieman, Grace L           12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:21.34        
                  40.46     1:21.34 (40.88)                                        
 11 Cathcart, Maia E          11 JCCT-MR              1:28.09    1:25.29        
                  41.14     1:25.29 (44.15)                                        
 12 Limb, Emily               12 JCCT-MR              1:24.88    1:25.80        
 13 Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT              1:28.70    1:28.53        
                  42.59     1:28.53 (45.94)                                        
 14 Blume, Lauren             12 JCCT-MR              1:26.55    1:29.27        
 15 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:31.34    1:30.90        
                  44.14     1:30.90 (46.76)                                        
 16 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT              1:30.89    1:31.52        
                  44.51     1:31.52 (47.01)                                        
 17 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR              1:36.57    1:37.56        
                  47.34     1:37.56 (50.22)                                        
 18 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              1:48.51    1:47.84        
                  50.42     1:47.84 (57.42)                                        
 19 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR              1:48.55    1:49.56        
                  52.58     1:49.56 (56.98)                                        
 20 Allen, Maya               11 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.40        
 -- Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Cautin, Maya              11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:01.92        DQ (1:08.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleil, Abby L             12 GYWD-CT                33.54      34.04 JO     
  2 Jee, Sydney               12 GYWD-CT                33.56      34.63 JO     
  3 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                  36.94      35.67 JO     
  4 Lin, Audrey Z             12 GYWD-CT                35.47      35.74 JO     
  5 Lazar, Penny A            12 GYWD-CT                35.70      36.07 JO     
  6 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                  37.00      37.27 SILV   
  6 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT                36.72      37.27 SILV   
  8 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                  39.60      38.79 SILV   
  9 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT                39.35      39.11 SILV   
 10 Huber, Sarah A            12 GYWD-CT                41.01      41.33        
 11 Pierson, Julia P          11 GYWD-CT                41.53      41.54        
 12 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                  42.42      41.55        
 13 Baine, Ava                11 GYWD-CT                41.94      41.92        
 14 Lund, Karin               11 GYWD-CT                42.03      42.64        
 15 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                43.70      42.89        
 16 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT                43.53      43.25        
 17 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  11 RA-MR                  55.73      43.44        
 18 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR                46.31      43.51        
 19 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                44.18      43.88        
 20 Minelli, Madeline A       12 RA-MR                  45.52      44.08        
 21 Ritossa, Olivia R         12 GAEL-MR                44.27      44.13        
 22 O'Meara, Hannah E         11 GYWD-CT                42.54      44.43        
 23 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.94        
 24 Feng, Summer              11 Middies-MR                NT      46.53        
 25 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                  50.22      46.90        
 26 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                50.90      46.93        
 27 Liu, Chloe                11 Middies-MR                NT      47.07        
 28 Epstein, Chelsea R        12 GAEL-MR                47.65      48.20        
 29 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.23        
 30 L'Helias, Catherine I     11 GYWD-CT                46.75      48.26        
 31 Seuffert, Katarina        12 GAEL-MR                50.34      49.27        
 32 Keil, Kristy              12 GYWD-CT                46.55      49.80        
 33 Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT                49.42      50.25        
 34 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                53.24      53.65        
 35 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT                51.86      53.78        
 36 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                52.36      54.67        
 37 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies-MR           1:05.79      57.17        
 -- Allen, Maya               11 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jee, Sydney               12 GYWD-CT              1:18.59    1:16.61 JO     
                  35.62     1:16.61 (40.99)                                        
  2 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT              1:27.44    1:24.50 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.50 (44.44)                                        
  3 Holden, Ellie G           12 GYWD-CT              1:24.78    1:24.53 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.53 (44.79)                                        
  4 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT              1:21.68    1:25.00 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.00 (44.58)                                        
  5 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR              1:32.07    1:30.77        
                  43.10     1:30.77 (47.67)                                        
  6 Keller, Rory C            12 GYWD-CT              1:26.54    1:31.16        
                  43.82     1:31.16 (47.34)                                        
  7 Rieman, Grace L           12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.47        
                  44.75     1:34.47 (49.72)                                        
  8 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.66        
                  44.85     1:34.66 (49.81)                                        
  9 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT              1:35.04    1:34.78        
                  46.13     1:34.78 (48.65)                                        
 10 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:38.36    1:36.78        
                  44.33     1:36.78 (52.45)                                        
 11 Limb, Emily               12 JCCT-MR              1:40.23    1:36.84        
                  45.55     1:36.84 (51.29)                                        
 12 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR              1:42.58    1:36.88        
                  45.23     1:36.88 (51.65)                                        
 13 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR              1:32.02    1:37.74        
                  46.02     1:37.74 (51.72)                                        
 14 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR                  NT    1:47.49        
                  53.13     1:47.49 (54.36)                                        
 15 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT              2:06.41    1:56.26        
                  55.57   1:56.26 (1:00.69)                                        
 16 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              1:58.27    1:57.92        
                  57.08   1:57.92 (1:00.84)                                        
 17 Bausano, Tess B           12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:02.66        
                  56.21   2:02.66 (1:06.45)                                        
 -- Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT              2:05.90         DQ        
      False start
                  49.85          DQ (57.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jee, Sydney               12 GYWD-CT                30.72      30.68 JO     
  2 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT                31.27      31.39 SILV   
  3 Lin, Audrey Z             12 GYWD-CT                32.02      33.00 SILV   
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                32.92      33.23 SILV   
  5 Holden, Ellie G           12 GYWD-CT                33.74      33.50 SILV   
  6 Rieman, Grace L           12 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.72 SILV   
  7 Kennedy, Helena R         12 GYWD-CT                35.57      34.24 SILV   
  8 Pujadas, Julia            12 GYWD-CT                33.23      35.12        
  9 Limb, Emily               12 JCCT-MR                46.69      35.47        
 10 Pierson, Julia P          11 GYWD-CT                34.61      35.84        
 11 Cathcart, Maia E          11 JCCT-MR                39.79      40.07        
 12 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT                36.59      40.29        
 13 Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT                39.55      40.65        
 14 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR                43.88      40.98        
 15 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR                48.66      43.41        
 16 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                47.63      44.33        
 17 Blume, Lauren             12 JCCT-MR                46.42      44.87        
 18 Keil, Kristy              12 GYWD-CT                41.35      47.02        
 19 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT                45.26      49.49        
 20 Allen, Maya               11 Middies-MR                NT      50.58        
 21 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.01        
 -- Bausano, Tess B           12 GAEL-MR                43.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baine, Ava                11 GYWD-CT              1:05.99    1:07.47 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.47 (35.20)                                        
  2 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                1:10.56    1:08.30 JO     
                  31.56     1:08.30 (36.74)                                        
  3 Huber, Sarah A            12 GYWD-CT              1:19.26    1:10.74 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.74 (38.58)                                        
  4 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT              1:13.47    1:11.46 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.46 (37.98)                                        
  5 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                1:09.62    1:12.56 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.56 (37.75)                                        
  6 Keller, Rory C            12 GYWD-CT              1:15.83    1:15.78 SILV   
                  35.93     1:15.78 (39.85)                                        
  7 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:17.16    1:17.50 SILV   
                  35.13     1:17.50 (42.37)                                        
  8 Pujadas, Julia            12 GYWD-CT              1:17.41    1:19.28 SILV   
                  36.22     1:19.28 (43.06)                                        
  9 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR              1:29.61    1:21.54        
                  37.92     1:21.54 (43.62)                                        
 10 Minelli, Madeline A       12 RA-MR                1:36.00    1:26.82        
                  39.86     1:26.82 (46.96)                                        
 11 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                1:28.80    1:28.94        
                  41.05     1:28.94 (47.89)                                        
 12 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                1:41.64    1:32.40        
                  40.20     1:32.40 (52.20)                                        
 13 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:45.06    1:35.02        
                  42.06     1:35.02 (52.96)                                        
 14 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT              1:59.90    1:44.03        
                  46.77     1:44.03 (57.26)                                        
 15 Ritossa, Olivia R         12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:57.50        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                2:25.69    2:27.79 JO     
                  30.68     1:08.29 (37.61)     1:52.57 (44.28)     2:27.79 (35.22)
  2 Bleil, Abby L             12 GYWD-CT              2:32.08    2:29.12 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.85 (40.48)     1:55.30 (41.45)     2:29.12 (33.82)
  3 Jee, Sydney               12 GYWD-CT              2:32.48    2:32.86 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.32 (40.33)     1:56.48 (43.16)     2:32.86 (36.38)
  4 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT              2:39.77    2:35.76 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.72 (38.28)     2:00.24 (48.52)     2:35.76 (35.52)
  5 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                2:34.67    2:35.84 SILV   
                  34.34     1:14.43 (40.09)     2:01.41 (46.98)     2:35.84 (34.43)
  6 Baine, Ava                11 GYWD-CT              2:32.31    2:37.31 SILV   
                  32.60     1:13.76 (41.16)     2:03.57 (49.81)     2:37.31 (33.74)
  7 Huber, Sarah A            12 GYWD-CT              2:43.97    2:38.37 SILV   
                  32.89     1:13.54 (40.65)     2:02.27 (48.73)     2:38.37 (36.10)
  8 Pierson, Julia P          11 GYWD-CT              2:52.87    2:47.04 SILV   
                  37.99     1:18.00 (40.01)     2:08.87 (50.87)     2:47.04 (38.17)
  9 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                2:57.29    2:53.86        
                  34.52     1:19.59 (45.07)     2:17.27 (57.68)     2:53.86 (36.59)
 10 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT              2:54.59    2:55.00        
                  40.31     1:26.05 (45.74)     2:18.49 (52.44)     2:55.00 (36.51)
 11 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                3:07.05    3:00.44        
                  41.99     1:24.58 (42.59)     2:20.25 (55.67)     3:00.44 (40.19)
 12 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:08.44        
                  41.62     1:27.19 (45.57)     2:26.23 (59.04)     3:08.44 (42.21)
 13 Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT              3:31.70    3:09.08        
                  41.84     1:28.24 (46.40)     2:27.68 (59.44)     3:09.08 (41.40)
 14 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:19.48        
                  45.35     1:34.01 (48.66)   2:36.55 (1:02.54)     3:19.48 (42.93)
 15 Epstein, Chelsea R        12 GAEL-MR              3:22.68    3:24.30        
                  48.84     1:41.23 (52.39)     2:37.33 (56.10)     3:24.30 (46.97)
 -- Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  11 RA-MR                3:57.70         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  42.95     1:26.68 (43.73)     2:19.59 (52.91)          DQ (39.00)
 -- D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                3:12.78         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                26.59  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate G           18 GYWD-CT                22.92      23.88 METS   
  2 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT                25.25      26.03 JO     
  3 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR                25.98      27.20 SILV   
  4 Bedell, Caitlin M         15 GYWD-CT                27.40      27.54 SILV   
  5 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR                25.86      27.58 SILV   
  6 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR                26.07      27.65 SILV   
  7 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR                27.70      27.70 SILV   
  8 Cary, Jane E              13 GYWD-CT                27.61      27.88 SILV   
  9 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR                27.34      28.11 SILV   
 10 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   14 GYWD-CT                27.36      28.15 SILV   
 11 Marshall, Emma R          15 GYWD-CT                26.06      28.41        
 12 Robredo, Emma             13 GYWD-CT                28.59      28.45        
 13 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR                27.78      28.61        
 14 Limb, Erin D              15 JCCT-MR                28.31      28.72        
 15 Decker, Daisy C           13 GYWD-CT                28.69      28.93        
 16 Talamas, Emily K          17 GAEL-MR                27.80      28.95        
 17 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR                28.11      29.04        
 18 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR                29.67      29.82        
 19 Condon, Bridget H         14 GYWD-CT                30.00      29.84        
 20 Doeblin, Danica M         13 JCCT-MR                33.41      29.99        
 21 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR                27.70      30.07        
 22 Gray, Daisy A             14 GYWD-CT                30.00      30.52        
 23 Snyder, Izzy *            17 JCCT-MR                32.02      30.77        
 24 Lazar, Caroline A         13 GYWD-CT                30.80      31.74        
 25 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR                33.91      32.59        
 26 Thomas, Kelli             15 Unattached-MR             NT      33.13        
 -- Holdefehr, Bianca F       13 GYWD-CT                37.38         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
                57.79  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           15 UN-CT                  51.07      52.79 METS   
                  25.48       52.79 (27.31)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                  55.74      55.64 JO     
                  26.89       55.64 (28.75)                                        
  3 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR                55.93      57.27 AGTC   
                  27.73       57.27 (29.54)                                        
  4 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT                55.95      57.59 AGTC   
                  27.29       57.59 (30.30)                                        
  5 Steere, Campbell A        13 GYWD-CT                59.08      57.64 AGTC   
                  27.30       57.64 (30.34)                                        
  6 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR                55.77      57.91 SILV   
                  28.32       57.91 (29.59)                                        
  7 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR                55.34      57.95 SILV   
                  27.95       57.95 (30.00)                                        
  8 Sarcone, Willa D          15 GYWD-CT                58.86      59.01 SILV   
                  27.64       59.01 (31.37)                                        
  8 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                  59.61      59.01 SILV   
                  28.51       59.01 (30.50)                                        
 10 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR                55.87      59.14 SILV   
                  28.09       59.14 (31.05)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Emma C          17 GYWD-CT                56.60      59.22 SILV   
                  28.11       59.22 (31.11)                                        
 12 Pompa, Daniela N          14 UN-CT                  58.64      59.23 SILV   
                  27.79       59.23 (31.44)                                        
 13 Bedell, Caitlin M         15 GYWD-CT                59.62      59.51 SILV   
                  28.03       59.51 (31.48)                                        
 14 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   14 GYWD-CT              1:00.26      59.76 SILV   
                  28.68       59.76 (31.08)                                        
 15 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:00.62      59.96 SILV   
                  29.01       59.96 (30.95)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                  58.64    1:00.31 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.31 (31.10)                                        
 17 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:00.90    1:00.67 SILV   
                  28.34     1:00.67 (32.33)                                        
 18 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR                59.53    1:00.76 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.76 (31.78)                                        
 19 Robredo, Emma             13 GYWD-CT              1:02.01    1:01.19        
                  29.32     1:01.19 (31.87)                                        
 20 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                  58.61    1:01.35        
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)                                        
 21 Cary, Jane E              13 GYWD-CT              1:02.52    1:01.89        
                  29.39     1:01.89 (32.50)                                        
 22 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:03.59    1:01.92        
                  30.07     1:01.92 (31.85)                                        
 23 Marshall, Emma R          15 GYWD-CT                55.98    1:02.09        
                  29.55     1:02.09 (32.54)                                        
 24 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:00.90    1:02.72        
                  30.15     1:02.72 (32.57)                                        
 25 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR                59.54    1:04.00        
                  30.04     1:04.00 (33.96)                                        
 26 Webb, Caroline N          17 GYWD-CT              1:02.97    1:04.59        
                  31.10     1:04.59 (33.49)                                        
 27 James, Jessica M          15 RA-MR                1:02.50    1:04.81        
                  30.47     1:04.81 (34.34)                                        
 28 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              1:04.61    1:05.40        
                  31.06     1:05.40 (34.34)                                        
 29 Lonnegren, Abby           16 GYWD-CT              1:05.72    1:05.69        
                  31.33     1:05.69 (34.36)                                        
 30 Higgins, Callie W         13 RA-MR                1:08.87    1:05.79        
                  31.72     1:05.79 (34.07)                                        
 31 Milligan, Charlotte L     13 GYWD-CT              1:07.02    1:05.80        
                  31.50     1:05.80 (34.30)                                        
 32 Maldonado, Francesca      15 GYWD-CT              1:04.15    1:06.30        
                  31.75     1:06.30 (34.55)                                        
 33 Evans, Amelia J           16 RA-MR                1:07.57    1:08.73        
                  32.10     1:08.73 (36.63)                                        
 34 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:15.36    1:08.93        
                  32.84     1:08.93 (36.09)                                        
 35 Zuniga, Carmie J          13 GYWD-CT              1:08.26    1:09.09        
                  32.21     1:09.09 (36.88)                                        
 36 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     13 RA-MR                1:12.17    1:10.60        
 37 Lazar, Caroline A         13 GYWD-CT              1:11.57    1:10.95        
                  32.43     1:10.95 (38.52)                                        
 38 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                1:17.19    1:12.74        
                  34.30     1:12.74 (38.44)                                        
 39 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                1:15.43    1:12.93        
                  34.13     1:12.93 (38.80)                                        
 40 Holdefehr, Bianca F       13 GYWD-CT              1:26.45    1:24.45        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:04.49  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              2:01.62    2:02.50 JO     
                  29.45     1:01.42 (31.97)     1:32.11 (30.69)     2:02.50 (30.39)
  2 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              1:57.65    2:02.91 JO     
                  29.48     1:00.66 (31.18)     1:31.71 (31.05)     2:02.91 (31.20)
  3 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              2:02.39    2:04.28 AGTC   
                  28.36       59.73 (31.37)     1:32.02 (32.29)     2:04.28 (32.26)
  4 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT              2:10.79    2:08.63 SILV   
                  28.73     1:01.59 (32.86)     1:36.34 (34.75)     2:08.63 (32.29)
  5 Sarcone, Willa D          15 GYWD-CT              2:03.84    2:09.14 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.53 (32.26)     1:35.28 (33.75)     2:09.14 (33.86)
  6 Marshall, Emma R          15 GYWD-CT              2:01.31    2:10.32 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.01 (33.21)     1:37.13 (34.12)     2:10.32 (33.19)
  7 Bedell, Caitlin M         15 GYWD-CT              2:10.01    2:11.36        
                  29.05     1:01.64 (32.59)     1:36.51 (34.87)     2:11.36 (34.85)
  8 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR              2:14.10    2:11.67        
                  30.63     1:04.80 (34.17)     1:39.02 (34.22)     2:11.67 (32.65)
  9 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   14 GYWD-CT              2:11.81    2:12.11        
                  29.71     1:02.57 (32.86)     1:37.76 (35.19)     2:12.11 (34.35)
 10 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              2:13.28    2:12.31        
                  30.18     1:03.46 (33.28)     1:38.53 (35.07)     2:12.31 (33.78)
 11 Talamas, Emily K          17 GAEL-MR              2:15.39    2:12.55        
                  29.96     1:03.88 (33.92)     1:39.06 (35.18)     2:12.55 (33.49)
 12 Robredo, Emma             13 GYWD-CT              2:11.93    2:12.92        
                  30.36     1:04.12 (33.76)     1:39.12 (35.00)     2:12.92 (33.80)
 13 Cary, Jane E              13 GYWD-CT              2:22.29    2:16.09        
                  30.30     1:06.06 (35.76)     1:42.21 (36.15)     2:16.09 (33.88)
 14 Decker, Daisy C           13 GYWD-CT              2:25.73    2:18.70        
                  30.84     1:07.41 (36.57)     1:44.82 (37.41)     2:18.70 (33.88)
 15 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              2:22.96    2:20.83        
                  31.86     1:08.03 (36.17)     1:45.05 (37.02)     2:20.83 (35.78)
 16 Maldonado, Francesca      15 GYWD-CT              2:19.31    2:23.58        
                  32.44     1:09.23 (36.79)     1:47.20 (37.97)     2:23.58 (36.38)
 17 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              2:30.46    2:27.19        
                  33.80     1:12.09 (38.29)     1:50.04 (37.95)     2:27.19 (37.15)
 18 Doeblin, Danica M         13 JCCT-MR              2:20.02    2:27.26        
                  32.64     1:10.47 (37.83)     1:50.88 (40.41)     2:27.26 (36.38)
 19 Limb, Erin D              15 JCCT-MR              2:25.18    2:28.56        
                  32.77     1:10.77 (38.00)     1:50.57 (39.80)     2:28.56 (37.99)
 20 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              2:39.99    2:34.26        
                  34.20     1:13.15 (38.95)     1:54.28 (41.13)     2:34.26 (39.98)
 21 Lazar, Caroline A         13 GYWD-CT              2:41.97    2:37.52        
                  34.28     1:14.50 (40.22)     1:56.57 (42.07)     2:37.52 (40.95)
 22 Thomas, Kelli             15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:41.54        
                  36.69   2:41.54 (2:04.85)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate G           18 GYWD-CT                54.23      56.27 METS   
                  27.61       56.27 (28.66)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR                58.76    1:02.95 JO     
                  30.42     1:02.95 (32.53)                                        
  3 Sarcone, Willa D          15 GYWD-CT              1:01.12    1:03.34 JO     
                  30.97     1:03.34 (32.37)                                        
  4 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT              1:03.37    1:05.39 AGTC   
                  31.50     1:05.39 (33.89)                                        
  5 Bedell, Caitlin M         15 GYWD-CT              1:07.88    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.21 (34.97)                                        
  6 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR              1:05.43    1:07.64 SILV   
                  33.04     1:07.64 (34.60)                                        
  7 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              1:08.01    1:07.92 SILV   
                  33.33     1:07.92 (34.59)                                        
  8 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              1:10.93    1:09.68 SILV   
                  34.30     1:09.68 (35.38)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Francesca      15 GYWD-CT              1:06.12    1:10.82        
                  34.48     1:10.82 (36.34)                                        
 10 Robredo, Emma             13 GYWD-CT              1:12.15    1:11.37        
                  35.14     1:11.37 (36.23)                                        
 11 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   14 GYWD-CT              1:10.77    1:11.59        
                  34.88     1:11.59 (36.71)                                        
 12 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:11.46    1:11.97        
                  36.04     1:11.97 (35.93)                                        
 13 Decker, Daisy C           13 GYWD-CT              1:12.87    1:12.21        
                  35.86     1:12.21 (36.35)                                        
 14 Doeblin, Danica M         13 JCCT-MR              1:23.08    1:12.70        
                  35.46     1:12.70 (37.24)                                        
 15 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:12.09    1:13.37        
                  35.92     1:13.37 (37.45)                                        
 16 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:13.55        
                  35.84     1:13.55 (37.71)                                        
 17 Talamas, Emily K          17 GAEL-MR              1:13.93    1:13.78        
                  35.89     1:13.78 (37.89)                                        
 18 Cary, Jane E              13 GYWD-CT              1:15.27    1:13.84        
                  36.35     1:13.84 (37.49)                                        
 19 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR              1:13.79    1:17.61        
                  37.96     1:17.61 (39.65)                                        
 20 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:28.12    1:25.10        
                  41.30     1:25.10 (43.80)                                        
 21 Thomas, Kelli             15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:27.86        
 22 Holdefehr, Bianca F       13 GYWD-CT              1:34.43    1:32.37        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:20.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           15 UN-CT                2:01.48    2:06.11 METS   
                  29.55     1:01.00 (31.45)     1:33.54 (32.54)     2:06.11 (32.57)
  2 Sarcone, Willa D          15 GYWD-CT              2:09.26    2:11.96 JO     
                  31.13     1:03.85 (32.72)     1:37.91 (34.06)     2:11.96 (34.05)
  3 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR              2:08.72    2:13.48 JO     
                  31.84     1:06.08 (34.24)     1:40.06 (33.98)     2:13.48 (33.42)
  4 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              2:05.91    2:13.73 JO     
                  32.10     1:06.21 (34.11)     1:40.11 (33.90)     2:13.73 (33.62)
  5 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:15.77    2:16.08 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.14 (34.03)     1:40.96 (34.82)     2:16.08 (35.12)
  6 O'Connor, Emma C          17 GYWD-CT              2:12.07    2:19.62 AGTC   
                  32.74     1:07.99 (35.25)     1:43.93 (35.94)     2:19.62 (35.69)
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:19.69    2:21.27 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.16 (35.62)     1:45.28 (36.12)     2:21.27 (35.99)
  8 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR              2:23.11    2:25.25 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.72 (37.26)     1:49.04 (37.32)     2:25.25 (36.21)
  9 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                2:33.32    2:30.39        
                  34.93     1:12.60 (37.67)     1:52.03 (39.43)     2:30.39 (38.36)
 10 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:22.47    2:30.92        
                  35.18     1:13.59 (38.41)     1:53.07 (39.48)     2:30.92 (37.85)
 11 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                2:28.07    2:31.21        
                  35.49     1:13.94 (38.45)     1:52.79 (38.85)     2:31.21 (38.42)
 12 Maldonado, Francesca      15 GYWD-CT              2:23.83    2:33.46        
                  35.32     1:14.36 (39.04)     1:54.64 (40.28)     2:33.46 (38.82)
 13 Webb, Caroline N          17 GYWD-CT              2:29.99    2:34.63        
                  36.79     1:15.63 (38.84)     1:55.41 (39.78)     2:34.63 (39.22)
 14 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:28.94    2:37.98        
                  36.67     1:16.08 (39.41)     1:57.40 (41.32)     2:37.98 (40.58)
 15 James, Jessica M          15 RA-MR                2:34.62    2:38.13        
                  37.34     1:17.43 (40.09)     1:58.36 (40.93)     2:38.13 (39.77)
 16 Lonnegren, Abby           16 GYWD-CT              2:50.28    2:40.32        
                  37.60     1:18.14 (40.54)     1:59.33 (41.19)     2:40.32 (40.99)
 17 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                2:34.51    2:40.89        
                  38.47     1:18.62 (40.15)     1:59.83 (41.21)     2:40.89 (41.06)
 18 Milligan, Charlotte L     13 GYWD-CT              2:55.90    2:51.51        
 19 Zuniga, Carmie J          13 GYWD-CT              2:49.90    2:51.98        
 20 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                3:03.85    2:56.09        
                                1:23.09 ( )     2:08.15 (45.06)     2:56.09 (47.94)
 21 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                     NT    2:57.52        
                  40.41     1:25.74 (45.33)     2:12.69 (46.95)     2:57.52 (44.83)
 -- Boldyrev, Anastasia E     13 RA-MR                3:04.80         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  42.33     1:27.78 (45.45)     2:18.19 (50.41)          DQ (46.63)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:15.19  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           15 UN-CT                1:03.07    1:06.30 METS   
                  31.80     1:06.30 (34.50)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:11.02    1:11.29 JO     
                  34.01     1:11.29 (37.28)                                        
  3 Steere, Campbell A        13 GYWD-CT              1:12.00    1:12.24 JO     
                  33.89     1:12.24 (38.35)                                        
  4 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT              1:09.19    1:13.25 JO     
                  34.35     1:13.25 (38.90)                                        
  5 Milligan, Charlotte L     13 GYWD-CT              1:15.59    1:16.24 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.24 (39.70)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                1:15.04    1:16.45 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.45 (40.01)                                        
  7 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:17.72    1:17.78 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.78 (40.94)                                        
  8 Bedell, Caitlin M         15 GYWD-CT              1:20.09    1:18.61 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.61 (41.00)                                        
  9 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:15.97    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.66 (41.11)                                        
 10 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:20.69    1:19.43 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.43 (41.72)                                        
 11 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              1:13.69    1:19.66 SILV   
                  37.48     1:19.66 (42.18)                                        
 11 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   14 GYWD-CT              1:19.73    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.66 (41.36)                                        
 13 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR              1:13.18    1:20.40 SILV   
                  37.55     1:20.40 (42.85)                                        
 14 Pompa, Daniela N          14 UN-CT                1:17.27    1:20.90        
                  37.56     1:20.90 (43.34)                                        
 15 Higgins, Callie W         13 RA-MR                1:28.60    1:20.92        
                  38.32     1:20.92 (42.60)                                        
 16 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              1:25.25    1:21.36        
                  37.77     1:21.36 (43.59)                                        
 17 Maldonado, Francesca      15 GYWD-CT              1:18.37    1:21.66        
                  39.10     1:21.66 (42.56)                                        
 18 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:19.50    1:22.91        
                  39.57     1:22.91 (43.34)                                        
 19 Marshall, Emma R          15 GYWD-CT              1:17.82    1:23.38        
                  39.09     1:23.38 (44.29)                                        
 20 Evans, Amelia J           16 RA-MR                1:21.50    1:24.33        
                  41.01     1:24.33 (43.32)                                        
 21 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              1:22.20    1:24.41        
                  40.26     1:24.41 (44.15)                                        
 22 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:28.28    1:24.89        
                  40.62     1:24.89 (44.27)                                        
 23 Cary, Jane E              13 GYWD-CT              1:22.56    1:24.94        
                  40.37     1:24.94 (44.57)                                        
 24 Robredo, Emma             13 GYWD-CT              1:27.46    1:26.04        
                  40.96     1:26.04 (45.08)                                        
 25 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR              1:21.57    1:26.05        
                  40.30     1:26.05 (45.75)                                        
 26 Lonnegren, Abby           16 GYWD-CT              1:30.06    1:27.28        
 27 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:28.38    1:27.88        
                  40.77     1:27.88 (47.11)                                        
 28 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                1:30.03    1:28.12        
                  42.73     1:28.12 (45.39)                                        
 29 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                1:26.65    1:28.81        
                  41.95     1:28.81 (46.86)                                        
 30 James, Jessica M          15 RA-MR                1:26.24    1:30.40        
                  43.46     1:30.40 (46.94)                                        
 31 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                1:36.75    1:30.90        
                  42.65     1:30.90 (48.25)                                        
 32 Zuniga, Carmie J          13 GYWD-CT              1:31.20    1:30.92        
                  43.14     1:30.92 (47.78)                                        
 33 Webb, Caroline N          17 GYWD-CT              1:25.03    1:33.27        
                  45.50     1:33.27 (47.77)                                        
 34 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                1:48.35    1:43.63        
                  47.77     1:43.63 (55.86)                                        
 35 Holdefehr, Bianca F       13 GYWD-CT              1:53.50    1:49.26        
                  51.34     1:49.26 (57.92)                                        
 -- Lazar, Caroline A         13 GYWD-CT              1:32.76         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:42.99  AGTC
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              2:47.19    2:44.33 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.86 (41.57)     2:01.80 (42.94)     2:44.33 (42.53)
  2 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR              2:40.48    2:44.83 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.79 (41.81)     2:01.73 (42.94)     2:44.83 (43.10)
  3 Maldonado, Francesca      15 GYWD-CT              2:47.15    2:53.76        
                  39.60     1:23.86 (44.26)     2:09.07 (45.21)     2:53.76 (44.69)
  4 Limb, Erin D              15 JCCT-MR              2:58.73    2:53.93        
                  39.61     1:23.58 (43.97)     2:09.04 (45.46)     2:53.93 (44.89)
  5 Snyder, Izzy *            17 JCCT-MR              3:18.08    2:56.51        
                  37.43     1:23.09 (45.66)     2:11.87 (48.78)     2:56.51 (44.64)
  6 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              3:01.04    3:05.55        
                  40.28     1:27.31 (47.03)     2:16.61 (49.30)     3:05.55 (48.94)
  7 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:10.16        
                  42.00     1:31.17 (49.17)     2:21.70 (50.53)     3:10.16 (48.46)
  8 Lazar, Caroline A         13 GYWD-CT              3:16.18    3:17.03        
                  45.31     1:36.38 (51.07)     2:26.81 (50.43)     3:17.03 (50.22)
 -- Holdefehr, Bianca F       13 GYWD-CT              3:29.90         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate G           18 GYWD-CT                54.85      57.31 METS   
                  26.51       57.31 (30.80)                                        
  2 Marshall, Emma R          15 GYWD-CT              1:03.41    1:07.42 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.42 (36.04)                                        
  3 Sarcone, Willa D          15 GYWD-CT              1:08.57    1:07.78 SILV   
                  31.04     1:07.78 (36.74)                                        
  4 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:08.85    1:08.32 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.32 (36.36)                                        
  5 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   14 GYWD-CT              1:06.99    1:09.44 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.44 (37.48)                                        
  6 Talamas, Emily K          17 GAEL-MR              1:21.00    1:12.59        
                  33.35     1:12.59 (39.24)                                        
  7 Snyder, Izzy *            17 JCCT-MR              1:16.59    1:19.52        
                  35.18     1:19.52 (44.34)                                        
  8 Lazar, Caroline A         13 GYWD-CT              1:23.07    1:23.94        
                  38.62     1:23.94 (45.32)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:29.99  AGTC
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           15 UN-CT                2:04.90    2:07.53 METS   
                  28.00       59.54 (31.54)     1:32.69 (33.15)     2:07.53 (34.84)
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:11.85    2:11.66 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.89 (32.17)     1:35.39 (34.50)     2:11.66 (36.27)
  3 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              2:20.00    2:27.61 AGTC   
                  32.62     1:09.21 (36.59)     1:47.74 (38.53)     2:27.61 (39.87)
  4 Marshall, Emma R          15 GYWD-CT              2:16.72    2:32.10 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.80 (38.54)     1:51.58 (39.78)     2:32.10 (40.52)
  5 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                3:04.79    2:40.00        
                  31.76     1:12.60 (40.84)     1:56.74 (44.14)     2:40.00 (43.26)
  6 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:34.09    2:40.98        
                  34.33     1:14.05 (39.72)     1:56.84 (42.79)     2:40.98 (44.14)
  7 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:38.95    2:47.07        
                  34.98     1:16.30 (41.32)     2:01.21 (44.91)     2:47.07 (45.86)
  8 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                2:46.87    2:58.29        
                                1:14.78 ( )     2:04.48 (49.70)     2:58.29 (53.81)
  9 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                     NT    3:02.54        
                  36.13     1:21.51 (45.38)     2:11.55 (50.04)     3:02.54 (50.99)
 10 Evans, Amelia J           16 RA-MR                2:59.26    3:05.66        
                  39.88     1:26.90 (47.02)     2:16.18 (49.28)     3:05.66 (49.48)
 11 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     13 RA-MR                     NT    3:33.84        
                                1:33.26 ( )   2:33.85 (1:00.59)     3:33.84 (59.99)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:19.99  JO
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steere, Campbell A        13 GYWD-CT              2:22.04    2:21.64 SILV   
                  31.51     1:08.71 (37.20)     1:48.75 (40.04)     2:21.64 (32.89)
  2 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR              2:18.87    2:22.34 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.42 (35.53)     1:49.24 (42.82)     2:22.34 (33.10)
  3 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:18.95    2:22.83 SILV   
                  30.99     1:07.59 (36.60)     1:50.40 (42.81)     2:22.83 (32.43)
  4 Sarcone, Willa D          15 GYWD-CT              2:18.51    2:23.32 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.08 (34.74)     1:49.90 (43.82)     2:23.32 (33.42)
  5 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT              2:18.46    2:25.00 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.91 (37.02)     1:51.89 (42.98)     2:25.00 (33.11)
  5 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                2:20.57    2:25.00 SILV   
                  31.21     1:09.45 (38.24)     1:51.49 (42.04)     2:25.00 (33.51)
  7 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              2:25.96    2:25.33 SILV   
                  30.39     1:07.78 (37.39)     1:53.34 (45.56)     2:25.33 (31.99)
  8 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              2:29.05    2:28.19 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.95 (37.80)     1:54.96 (45.01)     2:28.19 (33.23)
  9 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   14 GYWD-CT              2:28.54    2:29.04 SILV   
                  30.80     1:08.99 (38.19)     1:54.14 (45.15)     2:29.04 (34.90)
 10 Bedell, Caitlin M         15 GYWD-CT              2:29.52    2:30.89 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.56 (37.55)     1:56.62 (46.06)     2:30.89 (34.27)
 11 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                2:32.45    2:33.57 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.87 (37.59)     2:00.25 (50.38)     2:33.57 (33.32)
 12 Robredo, Emma             13 GYWD-CT              2:35.81    2:33.72 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.44 (39.36)     1:59.90 (47.46)     2:33.72 (33.82)
 13 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR              2:29.46    2:34.02 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.94 (38.81)     2:01.27 (48.33)     2:34.02 (32.75)
 14 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:38.82    2:34.92 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.86 (39.20)     2:00.05 (45.19)     2:34.92 (34.87)
 15 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:27.74    2:36.22 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.77 (38.92)     1:59.69 (45.92)     2:36.22 (36.53)
 16 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              2:36.15    2:38.14        
                  32.89     1:13.93 (41.04)     2:02.69 (48.76)     2:38.14 (35.45)
 17 Higgins, Callie W         13 RA-MR                2:43.87    2:38.37        
                  35.69     1:17.34 (41.65)     2:02.40 (45.06)     2:38.37 (35.97)
 18 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR              2:28.66    2:42.26        
                  36.06     1:18.14 (42.08)     2:03.37 (45.23)     2:42.26 (38.89)
 19 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                2:41.66    2:43.12        
                  34.69     1:19.56 (44.87)     2:09.79 (50.23)     2:43.12 (33.33)
 20 Webb, Caroline N          17 GYWD-CT              2:42.18    2:43.14        
                  38.27     1:17.50 (39.23)     2:09.03 (51.53)     2:43.14 (34.11)
 21 James, Jessica M          15 RA-MR                2:41.83    2:43.93        
                  35.78     1:17.38 (41.60)     2:07.03 (49.65)     2:43.93 (36.90)
 22 Evans, Amelia J           16 RA-MR                2:44.15    2:46.68        
                  35.73     1:20.26 (44.53)     2:07.03 (46.77)     2:46.68 (39.65)
 23 Milligan, Charlotte L     13 GYWD-CT              2:46.29    2:48.24        
                  41.25     1:24.79 (43.54)     2:09.87 (45.08)     2:48.24 (38.37)
 24 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              2:45.99    2:50.63        
                  39.42     1:24.74 (45.32)     2:12.07 (47.33)     2:50.63 (38.56)
 25 Zuniga, Carmie J          13 GYWD-CT              2:53.55    2:50.90        
                  40.48     1:23.25 (42.77)     2:13.04 (49.79)     2:50.90 (37.86)
 26 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              3:02.50    2:56.92        
                  41.82                             2:16.73 ( )     2:56.92 (40.19)
 27 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                     NT    2:57.00        
                  39.38     1:24.37 (44.99)     2:15.85 (51.48)     2:57.00 (41.15)
 28 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                3:21.61    3:18.07        
                  42.31     1:32.58 (50.27)   2:34.35 (1:01.77)     3:18.07 (43.72)
 -- Cary, Jane E              13 GYWD-CT              2:40.73         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.55     1:17.75 (40.20)     2:05.78 (48.03)          DQ (33.51)
 -- Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              2:24.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  31.69     1:12.57 (40.88)     1:56.34 (43.77)          DQ (34.86)
 -- Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:26.30         NS        
 -- Boldyrev, Anastasia E     13 RA-MR                3:12.24         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lazar, Penny A            12 GYWD-CT              5:20.51    5:14.56        
                  27.86       58.92 (31.06)     1:30.55 (31.63)     2:02.69 (32.14)
        2:34.80 (32.11)     3:07.35 (32.55)     3:39.50 (32.15)     4:11.53 (32.03)
        4:43.53 (32.00)     5:14.56 (31.03)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                5:24.78    5:34.91        
                  29.30     1:01.78 (32.48)     1:35.11 (33.33)     2:09.00 (33.89)
        2:43.57 (34.57)     3:18.41 (34.84)     3:52.94 (34.53)     4:27.57 (34.63)
        5:01.82 (34.25)     5:34.91 (33.09)                                        
  3 Steere, Campbell A        13 GYWD-CT              5:50.77    5:41.93        
                  29.99     1:03.51 (33.52)     1:38.55 (35.04)     2:13.54 (34.99)
        2:48.84 (35.30)     3:22.57 (33.73)     3:57.50 (34.93)     4:32.29 (34.79)
        5:07.49 (35.20)     5:41.93 (34.44)                                        
  4 Keller, Rory C            12 GYWD-CT              5:40.27    5:43.26        
                  31.48     1:06.06 (34.58)     1:40.98 (34.92)     2:15.56 (34.58)
        2:49.95 (34.39)     3:25.15 (35.20)     4:00.20 (35.05)     4:35.50 (35.30)
        5:10.61 (35.11)     5:43.26 (32.65)                                        
  5 Robredo, Emma             13 GYWD-CT              5:48.87    5:47.77        
                  30.35     1:04.50 (34.15)     1:39.57 (35.07)     2:14.79 (35.22)
        2:50.23 (35.44)     3:25.79 (35.56)     4:01.05 (35.26)     4:36.59 (35.54)
        5:12.38 (35.79)     5:47.77 (35.39)                                        
  6 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                6:01.97    5:53.03        
                  30.50     1:05.10 (34.60)     1:41.32 (36.22)     2:17.28 (35.96)
        2:53.46 (36.18)     3:30.04 (36.58)     4:06.18 (36.14)     4:42.63 (36.45)
        5:18.48 (35.85)     5:53.03 (34.55)                                        
  7 Cary, Jane E              13 GYWD-CT              6:17.91    5:53.39        
                  32.27     1:07.85 (35.58)     1:44.12 (36.27)     2:20.66 (36.54)
        2:56.80 (36.14)     3:33.47 (36.67)     4:10.01 (36.54)     4:45.32 (35.31)
        5:20.39 (35.07)     5:53.39 (33.00)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              6:15.84    5:57.17        
                  30.97     1:05.73 (34.76)     1:41.60 (35.87)     2:17.21 (35.61)
        2:53.95 (36.74)     3:31.61 (37.66)     4:08.49 (36.88)     4:43.94 (35.45)
        5:20.79 (36.85)     5:57.17 (36.38)                                        
  9 Lin, Audrey Z             12 GYWD-CT              6:32.46    6:02.37        
                  31.45     1:06.71 (35.26)     1:43.03 (36.32)     2:20.06 (37.03)
        2:56.91 (36.85)     3:34.12 (37.21)     4:11.23 (37.11)     4:48.69 (37.46)
        5:26.27 (37.58)     6:02.37 (36.10)                                        
 10 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                6:32.94    6:05.77        
                  34.25     1:11.32 (37.07)     1:49.44 (38.12)     2:27.95 (38.51)
        3:04.97 (37.02)     3:42.09 (37.12)     4:19.06 (36.97)     4:54.75 (35.69)
        5:31.03 (36.28)     6:05.77 (34.74)                                        
 11 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                6:07.78    6:09.01        
                  31.54     1:06.47 (34.93)     1:42.64 (36.17)     2:19.37 (36.73)
        2:56.67 (37.30)     3:35.10 (38.43)     4:14.12 (39.02)     4:53.09 (38.97)
        5:31.70 (38.61)     6:09.01 (37.31)                                        
 12 Higgins, Callie W         13 RA-MR                     NT    6:11.57        
                  33.62     1:09.76 (36.14)     1:47.42 (37.66)     2:24.61 (37.19)
        3:02.48 (37.87)     3:40.45 (37.97)     4:18.09 (37.64)     4:56.60 (38.51)
        5:34.88 (38.28)     6:11.57 (36.69)                                        
 13 Huber, Sarah A            12 GYWD-CT              6:32.32    6:16.42        
                  32.42     1:09.42 (37.00)     1:47.67 (38.25)     2:26.42 (38.75)
        3:05.02 (38.60)     3:44.79 (39.77)     4:23.27 (38.48)     5:02.12 (38.85)
        5:40.88 (38.76)     6:16.42 (35.54)                                        
 14 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT              6:16.50    6:23.22        
                  33.66     1:10.28 (36.62)                             2:28.40 ( )
        3:07.56 (39.16)     3:47.45 (39.89)     4:26.81 (39.36)     5:06.62 (39.81)
        5:45.96 (39.34)     6:23.22 (37.26)                                        
 15 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                6:41.00    6:30.52        
                  34.19     1:13.18 (38.99)     1:53.21 (40.03)     2:32.52 (39.31)
        3:12.64 (40.12)     3:53.82 (41.18)     4:34.39 (40.57)     5:13.54 (39.15)
        5:52.91 (39.37)     6:30.52 (37.61)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Dominick V      5 GAEL-MR                38.57      37.35        
  2 O'Keefe, James C           5 GAEL-MR                57.58      44.90        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Dominick V      5 GAEL-MR                39.88      35.89        
  2 O'Keefe, James C           5 GAEL-MR              1:08.61      53.80        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Della Pietra, Teo M        8 GYWD-CT                16.72      15.53        
  2 Rankin, William J          8 JCCT-MR                19.45      18.31        
  3 Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                20.32      18.51        
  4 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               21.72      20.83        
  5 Cieciwa, Peter E           8 GYWD-CT                22.50      21.40        
  6 Fatouh, Faris K            8 Storm-MR                  NT      22.96        
  7 Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR               26.67      25.13        
  8 Pierroutsakos, Leo A       8 GAEL-MR                44.87      32.24        
  9 Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR                  NT      36.00        
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                20.47         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Della Pietra, Teo M        8 GYWD-CT                36.53      37.02        
  2 Murphey, Eric X            7 GYWD-CT                54.49      46.28        
  3 Rutherford, William J      7 Storm-MR                  NT      47.19        
  4 Panjwani, Musa A           8 GAEL-MR                50.81      52.06        
  5 Tang, Owen                 8 GYWD-CT                45.90      53.64        
  6 Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR                  NT      59.51        
  7 Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:16.49        
 -- Pierroutsakos, Leo A       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- DeRogatis, Matthew A       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR              1:11.41         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Della Pietra, Teo M        8 GYWD-CT                21.48      20.52        
  2 Rutherford, William J      7 Storm-MR               22.93      21.85        
  3 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               23.14      22.96        
  4 Murphey, Eric X            7 GYWD-CT                25.61      23.02        
  5 Panjwani, Musa A           8 GAEL-MR                25.40      24.83        
  6 Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR               29.10      31.02        
  7 Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR                  NT      34.94        
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                24.68         NS        
 -- DeRogatis, Matthew A       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Cieciwa, Peter E           8 GYWD-CT                26.21         NS        
 -- Pierroutsakos, Leo A       8 GAEL-MR                36.01         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiff, Julian J            7 GYWD-CT                45.07      40.67        
  2 Della Pietra, Teo M        8 GYWD-CT                47.50      44.69        
  3 Rankin, William J          8 JCCT-MR                47.61      46.28        
  4 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               48.82      51.12        
  5 Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.26        
  6 Fatouh, Faris K            8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:03.19        
  7 Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR                  NT    1:16.23        
  8 Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:26.47        
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               22.77      22.49        
  2 Della Pietra, Teo M        8 GYWD-CT                23.05      24.08        
  3 Murphey, Eric X            7 GYWD-CT                29.68      28.37        
  4 Tang, Owen                 8 GYWD-CT                30.57      29.99        
  5 Panjwani, Musa A           8 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.93        
 -- Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rutherford, William J      7 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                33.94         NS        
 -- DeRogatis, Matthew A       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Cieciwa, Peter E           8 GYWD-CT                27.51         NS        
 -- Pierroutsakos, Leo A       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               49.78      50.72        
  2 Reiff, Julian J            7 GYWD-CT              1:00.10      55.32        
  3 Rankin, William J          8 JCCT-MR                56.43    1:03.18        
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiff, Julian J            7 GYWD-CT                18.46      18.49        
  2 Della Pietra, Teo M        8 GYWD-CT                20.86      20.05        
  3 Rankin, William J          8 JCCT-MR                24.44      23.18        
  4 Cieciwa, Peter E           8 GYWD-CT                26.94      26.64        
  5 Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.05        
  6 Fatouh, Faris K            8 Storm-MR                  NT      28.28        
 -- Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pierroutsakos, Leo A       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                36.89         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR                  NT      53.96        
 -- Tang, Owen                 8 GYWD-CT                55.90         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Panjwani, Musa A           8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiff, Julian J            7 GYWD-CT              1:30.00    1:28.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tang, Owen                 8 GYWD-CT              2:10.90         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:05.46        DQ (1:18.03)                                        
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT                31.48      31.04 JO     
  2 Keller, Reed               9 GYWD-CT                31.18      31.83 SILV   
  3 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                33.09      32.15 SILV   
  4 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT                33.44      33.45 SILV   
  5 Welsh, Sterling K         10 GAEL-MR                34.62      33.89 SILV   
  6 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                33.21      34.10 SILV   
  7 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR                36.23      34.54 SILV   
  8 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                34.08      34.76 SILV   
  9 Bucaria, Colin R          10 GYWD-CT                33.57      36.33        
 10 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  34.83      36.62        
 11 McMahon, Connor L          9 GYWD-CT                35.30      37.28        
 12 Landers, John A            9 GYWD-CT                39.20      38.41        
 13 Robredo, Martin            9 GYWD-CT                38.53      40.10        
 14 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR               41.98      40.93        
 15 Wayne, Davis               9 GYWD-CT                43.83      41.77        
 16 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR             37.50      41.81        
 17 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR               45.89      42.49        
 18 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR               44.46      42.99        
 19 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT                40.37      43.17        
 20 Yang, Timothy Y            9 GAEL-MR                56.54      43.53        
 21 Panjwani, Meesum A        10 GAEL-MR                44.55      45.10        
 22 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                43.24      45.65        
 23 Lima, Gabriel M            9 GYWD-CT                41.43      45.88        
 24 Lerner, Jonathan E        10 Storm-MR               45.02      47.77        
 25 Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR             1:11.88    1:08.65        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT              1:15.53    1:07.69 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.69 (35.81)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              1:08.44    1:08.70 JO     
                  33.16     1:08.70 (35.54)                                        
  3 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT              1:19.50    1:11.27 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.27 (38.57)                                        
  4 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:13.94    1:13.49 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.49 (38.82)                                        
  5 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:15.77    1:13.89 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.89 (39.25)                                        
  6 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT              1:16.61    1:14.37 SILV   
                  34.98     1:14.37 (39.39)                                        
  7 Hinkle, Gray L             9 GYWD-CT              1:19.66    1:14.69 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.69 (39.00)                                        
  8 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR              1:19.12    1:17.29 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.29 (41.07)                                        
  9 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                1:19.12    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.50 (41.03)                                        
 10 Bucaria, Colin R          10 GYWD-CT              1:16.29    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.92 (41.80)                                        
 11 Welsh, Sterling K         10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:22.38        
                  37.99     1:22.38 (44.39)                                        
 12 McMahon, Connor L          9 GYWD-CT              1:21.49    1:27.87        
                  39.31     1:27.87 (48.56)                                        
 13 Landers, John A            9 GYWD-CT              1:27.45    1:27.91        
                  41.75     1:27.91 (46.16)                                        
 14 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT              1:28.11    1:28.60        
                  41.41     1:28.60 (47.19)                                        
 15 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR           1:30.48    1:35.30        
                  42.83     1:35.30 (52.47)                                        
 16 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:35.48        
                  43.58     1:35.48 (51.90)                                        
 17 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR             1:38.16    1:37.33        
 18 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR             1:34.96    1:38.28        
                  44.91     1:38.28 (53.37)                                        
 19 Yang, Timothy Y            9 GAEL-MR              1:42.43    1:38.33        
                  44.55     1:38.33 (53.78)                                        
 20 Panjwani, Meesum A        10 GAEL-MR              1:34.77    1:39.42        
                  45.66     1:39.42 (53.76)                                        
 21 Lima, Gabriel M            9 GYWD-CT              1:38.60    1:40.50        
                  43.57     1:40.50 (56.93)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:42.28        
                  48.39     1:42.28 (53.89)                                        
 23 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.82        
 -- Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:11.42        DQ (1:15.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT              2:49.90    2:33.05 SILV   
                  34.55     1:14.63 (40.08)     1:55.57 (40.94)     2:33.05 (37.48)
  2 Keller, Reed               9 GYWD-CT              2:48.50    2:35.08 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.53 (40.04)     1:56.47 (39.94)     2:35.08 (38.61)
  3 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT              3:05.00    2:36.90 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.69 (40.74)     1:57.53 (41.84)     2:36.90 (39.37)
  4 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT              2:34.18    2:37.13 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.33 (40.26)     1:58.07 (41.74)     2:37.13 (39.06)
  5 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR                  NT    3:22.88        
                  46.47     1:38.56 (52.09)     2:31.92 (53.36)     3:22.88 (50.96)
  6 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT              3:29.90    3:30.80        
                  44.13     1:37.36 (53.23)     2:34.06 (56.70)     3:30.80 (56.74)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT                35.05      35.33 JO     
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                36.70      35.41 JO     
  3 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT                36.88      36.82 JO     
  4 Keller, Reed               9 GYWD-CT                39.71      37.19 JO     
  5 Argeros, Spyros            9 JCCT-MR                43.92      38.12 SILV   
  6 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                37.07      38.32 SILV   
  7 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT                37.41      38.43 SILV   
  8 Hinkle, Gray L             9 GYWD-CT                37.95      38.77 SILV   
  9 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR                46.05      42.03 SILV   
 10 Landers, John A            9 GYWD-CT                44.59      44.39        
 11 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                   NT      44.69        
 12 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR               46.20      47.70        
 13 Robredo, Martin            9 GYWD-CT                48.87      48.10        
 14 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR                46.32      49.08        
 15 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                55.50      49.36        
 16 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               49.17      49.55        
 17 Wayne, Davis               9 GYWD-CT                51.10      50.02        
 18 Lima, Gabriel M            9 GYWD-CT                53.59      51.14        
 19 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR             51.65      54.10        
 20 Lerner, Jonathan E        10 Storm-MR             1:00.92      54.17        
 21 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR               53.67      56.11        
 22 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT                52.53      58.94        
 23 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies-MR           1:03.34      59.52        
 24 Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR             1:14.90    1:05.51        
 -- Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR               54.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT              1:14.86    1:15.13 JO     
                  37.01     1:15.13 (38.12)                                        
  2 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT              1:19.97    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.40 (42.89)                                        
  3 Keller, Reed               9 GYWD-CT              1:35.50    1:23.58 SILV   
                  40.28     1:23.58 (43.30)                                        
  4 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT              1:22.32    1:26.20 SILV   
                  41.00     1:26.20 (45.20)                                        
  5 Robredo, Martin            9 GYWD-CT              2:10.90    1:37.41        
                  46.75     1:37.41 (50.66)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:41.36        
  7 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:42.35        
  8 Lerner, Jonathan E        10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:51.51        
                  55.53     1:51.51 (55.98)                                        
 -- Lima, Gabriel M            9 GYWD-CT              2:19.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  57.00        DQ (1:04.38)                                        
 -- Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.27          DQ (57.74)                                        
 -- Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.94                                                            
 -- Panjwani, Meesum A        10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.02          DQ (58.67)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                40.71      42.14 JO     
  2 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                43.26      43.07 SILV   
  3 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT                43.66      43.41 SILV   
  4 Argeros, Spyros            9 JCCT-MR                46.11      44.19 SILV   
  5 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR                43.20      44.22 SILV   
  6 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR                44.29      49.55        
  7 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.05        
  8 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR             51.59      55.51        
  9 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies-MR           1:01.59      57.25        
 10 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               56.93      58.09        
 11 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR               56.23      59.08        
 12 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR               57.01      59.10        
 13 Lima, Gabriel M            9 GYWD-CT              1:02.71      59.57        
 14 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT                56.12    1:02.14        
 15 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             1:00.69    1:02.41        
 16 Lerner, Jonathan E        10 Storm-MR             1:07.81    1:03.18        
 17 Robredo, Martin            9 GYWD-CT              1:03.54    1:03.20        
 18 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR             1:17.78    1:16.30        
 -- Landers, John A            9 GYWD-CT                57.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wayne, Davis               9 GYWD-CT              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT              1:39.90    1:34.51 SILV   
                  45.71     1:34.51 (48.80)                                        
  2 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:37.02    1:34.79 SILV   
                  44.67     1:34.79 (50.12)                                        
  3 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:41.08    1:38.18 SILV   
                  46.03     1:38.18 (52.15)                                        
  4 Bucaria, Colin R          10 GYWD-CT              1:39.43    1:43.55 SILV   
                  48.70     1:43.55 (54.85)                                        
  5 Hinkle, Gray L             9 GYWD-CT              1:44.63    1:46.86 SILV   
                  51.60     1:46.86 (55.26)                                        
  6 Welsh, Sterling K         10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:00.26        
                  55.46   2:00.26 (1:04.80)                                        
  7 Yang, Timothy Y            9 GAEL-MR              2:36.33    2:07.97        
                1:02.24   2:07.97 (1:05.73)                                        
  8 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT              2:06.06    2:13.42        
                1:00.93   2:13.42 (1:12.49)                                        
  9 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR                  NT    2:20.04        
                1:03.60   2:20.04 (1:16.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT                34.76      34.03 JO     
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                34.70      34.13 JO     
  3 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT                37.39      38.36 SILV   
  4 Hinkle, Gray L             9 GYWD-CT                39.48      39.38 SILV   
  5 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT                37.92      40.13 SILV   
  6 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                42.82      41.75 SILV   
  7 McMahon, Connor L          9 GYWD-CT                41.61      42.20 SILV   
  8 Landers, John A            9 GYWD-CT                49.55      45.56        
  9 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  47.07      49.81        
 10 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT                56.62      54.15        
 11 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR                NT      55.76        
 12 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               59.90      58.82        
 13 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR                  NT      59.70        
 14 Lerner, Jonathan E        10 Storm-MR             1:11.52    1:03.89        
 15 Lima, Gabriel M            9 GYWD-CT              1:00.09    1:06.33        
 -- Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Robredo, Martin            9 GYWD-CT                54.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wayne, Davis               9 GYWD-CT              1:05.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT              1:19.90    1:17.62 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.62 (40.96)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              1:26.00    1:18.56 JO     
                  36.72     1:18.56 (41.84)                                        
  3 Hinkle, Gray L             9 GYWD-CT              1:42.68    1:29.55 SILV   
                  42.45     1:29.55 (47.10)                                        
  4 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT              1:26.61    1:32.72 SILV   
                  40.12     1:32.72 (52.60)                                        
  5 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:06.21        
                  58.89   2:06.21 (1:07.32)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              1:18.28    1:16.06 JO     
                  34.57     1:16.06 (41.49)                                        
  2 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT              1:23.76    1:19.12 JO     
                  35.08     1:19.12 (44.04)                                        
  3 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT              1:21.62    1:21.32 SILV   
                  37.56     1:21.32 (43.76)                                        
  4 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:21.02    1:22.21 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.21 (43.59)                                        
  5 Hinkle, Gray L             9 GYWD-CT              1:28.68    1:23.13 SILV   
                  38.31     1:23.13 (44.82)                                        
  6 Keller, Reed               9 GYWD-CT              1:25.75    1:23.44 SILV   
                  37.86     1:23.44 (45.58)                                        
  7 Argeros, Spyros            9 JCCT-MR              1:27.77    1:23.53 SILV   
                  37.21     1:23.53 (46.32)                                        
  8 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT              1:25.25    1:26.31 SILV   
                  38.55     1:26.31 (47.76)                                        
  9 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:35.56    1:29.82        
                  42.29     1:29.82 (47.53)                                        
 10 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.41        
                  43.28     1:32.41 (49.13)                                        
 11 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR              1:50.06    1:38.11        
                  47.04     1:38.11 (51.07)                                        
 12 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR           1:44.67    1:46.43        
                  50.00     1:46.43 (56.43)                                        
 13 Robredo, Martin            9 GYWD-CT              2:10.90    1:46.66        
                  50.09     1:46.66 (56.57)                                        
 14 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR             1:44.69    1:47.56        
                  48.21     1:47.56 (59.35)                                        
 15 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             1:57.94    1:48.67        
                  52.34     1:48.67 (56.33)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:48.79    1:49.27        
 17 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:50.48        
                  56.66     1:50.48 (53.82)                                        
 18 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:52.31        
                  51.79   1:52.31 (1:00.52)                                        
 19 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT              2:12.33    1:52.97        
                  53.52     1:52.97 (59.45)                                        
 20 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies-MR           2:14.19    2:00.71        
                  57.59   2:00.71 (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Lerner, Jonathan E        10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Landers, John A            9 GYWD-CT              1:55.84         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  45.84          DQ (53.00)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:47.88 JO     
  2 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              3:01.49    2:58.89 SILV   
  3 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                3:34.99    3:29.27        
 -- Keller, Reed               9 GYWD-CT              3:25.50         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Andrew E            12 GYWD-CT                26.90      28.24 SILV   
  2 Mendelsohn, Luke E        11 GYWD-CT                29.39      29.32 SILV   
  3 Servidio, Alexander J     12 GYWD-CT                30.26      30.27 SILV   
  4 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR                31.12      30.98        
  5 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT                30.13      31.00        
  6 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                32.76      32.97        
  7 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                33.40      33.98        
  8 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR                33.91      34.00        
  9 DeRogatis, Brandon V      11 GAEL-MR                39.30      36.91        
 10 Lefkowitz, Kyle *         12 JCCT-MR                39.07      38.28        
 11 Armas, Reid M             12 GAEL-MR                39.15      38.94        
 12 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                40.65      41.05        
 13 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT      46.97        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakstad, Felix T         12 GYWD-CT              1:02.43    1:00.02 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.02 (30.98)                                        
  2 Mendelsohn, Luke E        11 GYWD-CT              1:06.46    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.08 (34.04)                                        
  3 Schuhmacher, William B    11 GYWD-CT              1:09.17    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.23 (33.79)                                        
  4 Servidio, Alexander J     12 GYWD-CT              1:06.14    1:05.65 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.65 (34.68)                                        
  5 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT              1:07.50    1:08.06        
                  32.65     1:08.06 (35.41)                                        
  6 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:16.16    1:11.32        
                  33.37     1:11.32 (37.95)                                        
  7 Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                1:16.69    1:14.55        
                  34.71     1:14.55 (39.84)                                        
  8 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR              1:18.69    1:15.45        
                  35.18     1:15.45 (40.27)                                        
  9 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              1:14.03    1:16.48        
                  37.33     1:16.48 (39.15)                                        
 10 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:12.71    1:18.77        
                  37.32     1:18.77 (41.45)                                        
 11 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:15.50    1:19.35        
                  36.27     1:19.35 (43.08)                                        
 12 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                1:20.73    1:19.72        
                  38.62     1:19.72 (41.10)                                        
 13 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR           1:24.85    1:24.53        
                  38.89     1:24.53 (45.64)                                        
 14 DeRogatis, Brandon V      11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:24.78        
                  38.67     1:24.78 (46.11)                                        
 15 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies-MR           1:34.23    1:26.19        
                  41.14     1:26.19 (45.05)                                        
 16 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies-MR           1:27.96    1:26.23        
                  39.59     1:26.23 (46.64)                                        
 17 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies-MR           1:31.76    1:29.79        
                  41.09     1:29.79 (48.70)                                        
 18 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:30.16        
                  41.50     1:30.16 (48.66)                                        
 19 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.45        
                  48.62     1:41.45 (52.83)                                        
 20 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:45.17        
 21 Withana, Gamunu V         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:00.69        
 -- Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             1:43.61         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Andrew E            12 GYWD-CT              2:11.45    2:15.09 SILV   
                  29.70     1:04.69 (34.99)     1:40.72 (36.03)     2:15.09 (34.37)
  2 Mendelsohn, Luke E        11 GYWD-CT              2:31.22    2:25.64 SILV   
                  31.80     1:10.10 (38.30)     1:49.15 (39.05)     2:25.64 (36.49)
  3 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR              2:35.64    2:34.49        
                  34.08     1:12.86 (38.78)     1:53.94 (41.08)     2:34.49 (40.55)
  4 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              2:53.39    2:44.68        
                  37.15     1:21.29 (44.14)     2:06.78 (45.49)     2:44.68 (37.90)
  5 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR              2:55.24    2:45.17        
                  36.62     1:18.16 (41.54)     2:02.78 (44.62)     2:45.17 (42.39)
  6 Lefkowitz, Kyle *         12 JCCT-MR              2:58.08    2:51.92        
                  38.30     1:22.10 (43.80)     2:07.32 (45.22)     2:51.92 (44.60)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Servidio, Alexander J     12 GYWD-CT                34.81      35.60 SILV   
  2 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT                37.03      36.88        
  3 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  37.09      36.98        
  4 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  40.38      38.91        
  5 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                  39.59      39.74        
  6 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                38.63      39.92        
  7 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                40.76      40.60        
  8 Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                  42.39      40.70        
  9 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR             40.93      42.59        
 10 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  39.05      42.66        
 11 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies-MR             47.09      43.69        
 12 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies-MR             43.78      44.68        
 13 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies-MR             51.96      45.40        
 14 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                45.65      47.76        
 15 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies-MR                NT      52.13        
 16 Withana, Gamunu V         11 GAEL-MR                56.14      52.70        
 17 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.17        
 -- DeRogatis, Brandon V      11 GAEL-MR                50.93         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR               52.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Servidio, Alexander J     12 GYWD-CT              1:15.95    1:15.39 SILV   
  2 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR              1:24.69    1:18.53        
                  38.54     1:18.53 (39.99)                                        
  3 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT              1:17.71    1:20.88        
                  40.48     1:20.88 (40.40)                                        
  4 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR              1:23.92    1:30.93        
                  44.50     1:30.93 (46.43)                                        
  5 DeRogatis, Brandon V      11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.31        
 -- Armas, Reid M             12 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakstad, Felix T         12 GYWD-CT                36.62      36.59 JO     
  2 Schuhmacher, William B    11 GYWD-CT                39.90      41.46        
  3 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                45.14      43.00        
  4 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT                41.34      43.12        
  5 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                44.21      45.38        
  6 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  46.60      47.89        
  7 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR             50.44      48.10        
  8 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  46.26      49.55        
  9 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                  52.49      49.96        
 10 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies-MR             53.02      50.63        
 11 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies-MR             51.80      51.11        
 12 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies-MR             56.88      55.87        
 13 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                57.33      58.16        
 -- Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- DeRogatis, Brandon V      11 GAEL-MR              1:00.92         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reali, Luca A             11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Withana, Gamunu V         11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR               54.74         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Andrew E            12 GYWD-CT              1:27.50    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.62 (42.35)                                        
  2 Mendelsohn, Luke E        11 GYWD-CT              1:35.90    1:25.68 SILV   
                  40.35     1:25.68 (45.33)                                        
  3 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT              1:34.82    1:34.90        
                  44.70     1:34.90 (50.20)                                        
  4 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR              1:40.04    1:37.14        
                  47.97     1:37.14 (49.17)                                        
  5 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              1:39.69    1:37.31        
                  45.91     1:37.31 (51.40)                                        
  6 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR              1:33.88    1:54.31        
                  52.53   1:54.31 (1:01.78)                                        
  7 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR              2:18.00    2:16.22        
                  59.61   2:16.22 (1:16.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Andrew E            12 GYWD-CT                31.31      32.04 SILV   
  2 Mendelsohn, Luke E        11 GYWD-CT                31.65      32.37 SILV   
  3 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT                35.31      37.80        
  4 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                48.46      39.61        
  5 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR                40.50      42.74        
 -- Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- DeRogatis, Brandon V      11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Armas, Reid M             12 GAEL-MR                50.16         NS        
 -- Lefkowitz, Kyle *         12 JCCT-MR                46.77         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendelsohn, Luke E        11 GYWD-CT              1:32.82    1:15.98 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.98 (41.35)                                        
  2 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:34.99    1:36.88        
                  40.84     1:36.88 (56.04)                                        
  3 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:47.36    1:41.69        
  4 Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                1:45.13    1:43.72        
                  47.75     1:43.72 (55.97)                                        
  5 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:39.70    1:50.82        
                  49.52   1:50.82 (1:01.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendelsohn, Luke E        11 GYWD-CT              2:50.00    2:41.22 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.80 (42.02)     2:05.74 (47.94)     2:41.22 (35.48)
  2 Schuhmacher, William B    11 GYWD-CT              2:44.28    2:45.33 SILV   
                  40.63     1:21.05 (40.42)     2:09.54 (48.49)     2:45.33 (35.79)
  3 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT              2:50.40    2:56.53        
                  41.25     1:25.39 (44.14)     2:18.36 (52.97)     2:56.53 (38.17)
  4 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                3:04.93    3:14.70        
                  46.83     1:35.41 (48.58)     2:35.35 (59.94)     3:14.70 (39.35)
  5 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                     NT    3:22.44        
                  51.13     1:37.60 (46.47)   2:40.54 (1:02.94)     3:22.44 (41.90)
 -- Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                3:30.12         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                23.79  AGTC
                24.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jee, Jack R               16 GYWD-CT                23.94      24.46 JO     
  2 O'Connor, Will P          17 GAEL-MR                25.11      24.69 JO     
  3 Ying, Colin N             16 GYWD-CT                25.00      24.81 SILV   
  4 Hartigan, Christopher J   16 GAEL-MR                31.65      25.05 SILV   
  5 Brady, Lance A            16 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.26        
  6 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.49        
  7 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                26.50      25.57        
  8 Syphers, David C          18 GAEL-MR                25.26      25.63        
  9 Schinto, Benjamin E       15 GYWD-CT                25.81      26.15        
 10 Wang, Tommy               13 JCCT-MR                28.14      26.97        
 11 Kurita, Zander *          14 JCCT-MR                31.00      27.74        
 12 Goldstein, Mitchell E     13 GYWD-CT                28.59      28.67        
 13 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR                29.00      28.73        
 14 Chalnick, Zachary O       13 GYWD-CT                28.85      29.08        
 15 Armas, Ben W              15 GAEL-MR                29.94      29.16        
 16 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR                33.71      29.53        
 17 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR                30.12      29.54        
 18 Rubenzahl, Zachary        14 JCCT-MR                35.90      34.27        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                51.99  AGTC
                53.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jee, Ryan M               14 GYWD-CT                51.26      51.32 AGTC   
                  24.49       51.32 (26.83)                                        
  2 Jee, Jack R               16 GYWD-CT                52.26      53.07 JO     
                  25.30       53.07 (27.77)                                        
  3 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                  54.46      53.37 JO     
                  25.76       53.37 (27.61)                                        
  4 Ying, Colin N             16 GYWD-CT                54.71      54.03 SILV   
                  26.26       54.03 (27.77)                                        
  5 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR                56.14      54.47 SILV   
                  26.15       54.47 (28.32)                                        
  6 Bucaria, Aiden            13 GYWD-CT                55.90      55.03        
                  26.35       55.03 (28.68)                                        
  7 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                  54.89      56.08        
                  26.81       56.08 (29.27)                                        
  8 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                1:02.86      56.76        
                  27.53       56.76 (29.23)                                        
  9 Schinto, Benjamin E       15 GYWD-CT                56.30      56.95        
                  27.10       56.95 (29.85)                                        
 10 Chalnick, Zachary O       13 GYWD-CT              1:06.46    1:03.04        
                  30.35     1:03.04 (32.69)                                        
 11 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              1:03.02    1:03.18        
                  30.30     1:03.18 (32.88)                                        
 12 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                1:10.90    1:03.76        
 13 Goldstein, Mitchell E     13 GYWD-CT              1:03.85    1:03.97        
 14 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:04.08    1:04.22        
                  31.19     1:04.22 (33.03)                                        
 15 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:07.26    1:04.76        
 16 Bausano, Tommy M          13 GAEL-MR                32.07    1:10.66        
                  33.76     1:10.66 (36.90)                                        
 -- Allan, Cameron A          17 RA-MR                  51.72         NS        
 -- Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:14.72         NS        
 -- Adams, Tanner D           16 RA-MR                  57.66         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:53.99  AGTC
              1:57.99  JO
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT              1:45.97    1:51.09 AGTC   
                  25.03       52.90 (27.87)     1:22.14 (29.24)     1:51.09 (28.95)
  2 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              2:04.35    2:00.05        
                  26.78       57.44 (30.66)     1:29.37 (31.93)     2:00.05 (30.68)
  3 Brady, Lance A            16 GAEL-MR              2:03.61    2:00.56        
                  27.10       57.75 (30.65)     1:29.45 (31.70)     2:00.56 (31.11)
  4 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR              2:04.64    2:00.99        
                  27.74       58.81 (31.07)     1:30.19 (31.38)     2:00.99 (30.80)
  5 Syphers, David C          18 GAEL-MR              2:00.82    2:01.44        
                  28.81       59.27 (30.46)     1:30.28 (31.01)     2:01.44 (31.16)
  6 O'Connor, Will P          17 GAEL-MR              2:03.83    2:01.72        
                  28.72     1:00.02 (31.30)     1:31.76 (31.74)     2:01.72 (29.96)
  7 Wang, Tommy               13 JCCT-MR              2:08.88    2:12.58        
                  29.06     1:01.33 (32.27)     1:37.46 (36.13)     2:12.58 (35.12)
  8 Kurita, Zander *          14 JCCT-MR              2:12.07    2:16.17        
                  29.60     1:04.13 (34.53)     1:41.00 (36.87)     2:16.17 (35.17)
  9 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              2:19.31    2:17.00        
                  30.93     1:05.31 (34.38)     1:41.39 (36.08)     2:17.00 (35.61)
 10 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              2:15.44    2:17.46        
                  32.00     1:07.58 (35.58)     1:43.33 (35.75)     2:17.46 (34.13)
 11 Goldstein, Mitchell E     13 GYWD-CT              2:21.67    2:17.55        
                  31.97     1:07.28 (35.31)     1:42.71 (35.43)     2:17.55 (34.84)
 12 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              2:41.03    2:18.61        
                  31.07     1:06.21 (35.14)     1:42.94 (36.73)     2:18.61 (35.67)
 13 Armas, Ben W              15 GAEL-MR              2:28.02    2:20.17        
                  31.84     1:06.13 (34.29)     1:43.17 (37.04)     2:20.17 (37.00)
 14 Schiz, Corey R            14 GYWD-CT              2:52.06    2:35.74        
                  34.70     1:13.94 (39.24)     1:54.60 (40.66)     2:35.74 (41.14)
 15 Rubenzahl, Zachary        14 JCCT-MR              3:01.12    2:56.62        
                  37.87     1:23.58 (45.71)     2:11.32 (47.74)     2:56.62 (45.30)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
              1:01.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT                54.43      56.78 AGTC   
                  27.76       56.78 (29.02)                                        
  2 Jee, Jack R               16 GYWD-CT                58.46      59.04 AGTC   
                  28.66       59.04 (30.38)                                        
  3 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR              1:03.63    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.46 (32.54)                                        
  4 Schinto, Benjamin E       15 GYWD-CT                59.73    1:03.16 SILV   
                  31.27     1:03.16 (31.89)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Will P          17 GAEL-MR              1:02.92    1:03.31 SILV   
                  31.14     1:03.31 (32.17)                                        
  6 Syphers, David C          18 GAEL-MR              1:00.96    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.33 (32.97)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Christopher J   16 GAEL-MR              1:06.31    1:03.60 SILV   
                  31.65     1:03.60 (31.95)                                        
  8 Ying, Colin N             16 GYWD-CT              1:03.84    1:03.71 SILV   
                  31.20     1:03.71 (32.51)                                        
  9 Brady, Lance A            16 GAEL-MR              1:06.42    1:04.40        
                  32.27     1:04.40 (32.13)                                        
 10 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              1:08.76    1:06.16        
                  32.29     1:06.16 (33.87)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Brendan          15 GYWD-CT              1:05.40    1:06.66        
                  33.03     1:06.66 (33.63)                                        
 12 Chalnick, Zachary O       13 GYWD-CT              1:07.56    1:08.53        
                  33.70     1:08.53 (34.83)                                        
 13 Kurita, Zander *          14 JCCT-MR              1:14.06    1:10.26        
                  33.80     1:10.26 (36.46)                                        
 14 Wang, Tommy               13 JCCT-MR              1:13.77    1:10.63        
                  33.16     1:10.63 (37.47)                                        
 15 Schiz, Corey R            14 GYWD-CT              1:14.70    1:12.99        
                  35.79     1:12.99 (37.20)                                        
 16 Armas, Ben W              15 GAEL-MR              1:19.44    1:13.37        
 17 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              1:18.32    1:16.01        
                  37.08     1:16.01 (38.93)                                        
 18 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              1:25.29    1:23.24        
                  41.71     1:23.24 (41.53)                                        
 -- Rubenzahl, Zachary        14 JCCT-MR              1:22.32         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  42.49          DQ (45.05)                                        
 -- Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              1:14.93         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  35.28          DQ (38.03)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:10.99  AGTC
              2:13.49  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:11.91    2:06.56 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:02.86 (32.19)     1:35.18 (32.32)     2:06.56 (31.38)
  2 Jee, Jack R               16 GYWD-CT              2:11.17    2:06.57 AGTC   
                  29.28     1:01.20 (31.92)     1:34.20 (33.00)     2:06.57 (32.37)
  3 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                2:21.01    2:15.93 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.47 (34.03)     1:41.36 (35.89)     2:15.93 (34.57)
  4 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:16.68 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.60 (35.56)     1:42.67 (35.07)     2:16.68 (34.01)
  5 Chalnick, Zachary O       13 GYWD-CT              2:25.81    2:23.35        
                  33.50     1:09.48 (35.98)     1:47.21 (37.73)     2:23.35 (36.14)
  6 Byrne, Jack J             15 RA-MR                2:16.93    2:24.76        
                  33.68     1:11.11 (37.43)     1:48.52 (37.41)     2:24.76 (36.24)
  7 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                2:55.56    2:33.41        
                  36.63     1:15.35 (38.72)     1:55.31 (39.96)     2:33.41 (38.10)
  8 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:34.84    2:37.19        
                  36.01     1:15.63 (39.62)     1:56.52 (40.89)     2:37.19 (40.67)
  9 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                2:42.98    2:41.29        
                  37.65     1:17.98 (40.33)     2:00.15 (42.17)     2:41.29 (41.14)
 10 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              2:44.40    2:48.59        
                  37.94     1:19.99 (42.05)     2:06.28 (46.29)     2:48.59 (42.31)
 -- Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                2:55.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  38.87     1:24.27 (45.40)     2:12.47 (48.20)          DQ (44.95)
 -- Bausano, Tommy M          13 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  41.97     1:25.65 (43.68)     2:06.58 (40.93)          DQ (31.13)
 -- Allan, Cameron A          17 RA-MR                2:12.77         NS        
 -- Adams, Tanner D           16 RA-MR                2:13.08         NS        
 -- Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                3:36.36         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
              1:09.49  JO
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jee, Ryan M               14 GYWD-CT              1:02.09    1:05.71 AGTC   
                  30.74     1:05.71 (34.97)                                        
  2 Jee, Jack R               16 GYWD-CT              1:05.74    1:06.61 JO     
                  31.14     1:06.61 (35.47)                                        
  3 Bucaria, Aiden            13 GYWD-CT              1:10.50    1:09.89 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.89 (37.00)                                        
  4 Ying, Colin N             16 GYWD-CT              1:13.45    1:12.56        
                  34.31     1:12.56 (38.25)                                        
  5 Schinto, Benjamin E       15 GYWD-CT              1:13.17    1:12.92        
                  34.33     1:12.92 (38.59)                                        
  6 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                1:28.66    1:18.33        
                  37.65     1:18.33 (40.68)                                        
  7 Byrne, Jack J             15 RA-MR                1:20.74    1:20.47        
                  37.53     1:20.47 (42.94)                                        
  8 Goldstein, Mitchell E     13 GYWD-CT              1:26.52    1:24.52        
                  40.38     1:24.52 (44.14)                                        
  9 Bausano, Tommy M          13 GAEL-MR              1:40.57    1:37.51        
                  46.58     1:37.51 (50.93)                                        
 10 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                1:41.20    1:38.75        
                  47.45     1:38.75 (51.30)                                        
 -- Adams, Tanner D           16 RA-MR                1:16.90         NS        
 -- Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:24.06         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.09  AGTC
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT              2:22.29    2:23.86 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:06.89 (35.97)     1:45.22 (38.33)     2:23.86 (38.64)
  2 Nygaard, Jaden H          15 GYWD-CT              2:23.31    2:30.15 JO     
                  32.48     1:10.17 (37.69)     1:49.94 (39.77)     2:30.15 (40.21)
  3 Schinto, Benjamin E       15 GYWD-CT              2:32.01    2:40.49        
                  36.15     1:16.04 (39.89)     1:58.66 (42.62)     2:40.49 (41.83)
  4 Wang, Tommy               13 JCCT-MR              2:40.34    2:50.50        
                  35.80     1:17.47 (41.67)     2:04.53 (47.06)     2:50.50 (45.97)
  5 Goldstein, Mitchell E     13 GYWD-CT              3:07.77    2:54.99        
                  39.91     1:23.85 (43.94)     2:09.86 (46.01)     2:54.99 (45.13)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
                57.99  AGTC
              1:00.49  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jee, Jack R               16 GYWD-CT                57.20      57.24 AGTC   
                  26.57       57.24 (30.67)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Christopher J   16 GAEL-MR              1:06.69    1:01.81 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.81 (32.93)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Brendan          15 GYWD-CT              1:06.50    1:03.22        
                  29.92     1:03.22 (33.30)                                        
  4 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              1:06.71    1:05.62        
                  30.09     1:05.62 (35.53)                                        
  5 Kurita, Zander *          14 JCCT-MR              1:18.65    1:08.83        
                  31.71     1:08.83 (37.12)                                        
  6 Chalnick, Zachary O       13 GYWD-CT              1:11.34    1:11.72        
                  32.87     1:11.72 (38.85)                                        
  7 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              1:37.70    1:19.15        
                  35.32     1:19.15 (43.83)                                        
  8 Schiz, Corey R            14 GYWD-CT              1:24.34    1:26.35        
                  39.28     1:26.35 (47.07)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:12.49  AGTC
              2:17.99  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:11.68    2:09.75 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:01.90 (33.01)     1:35.84 (33.94)     2:09.75 (33.91)
  2 Byrne, Jack J             15 RA-MR                2:24.08    2:18.75 SILV   
                  30.64     1:06.01 (35.37)     1:41.69 (35.68)     2:18.75 (37.06)
  3 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:17.24    2:21.69 SILV   
                  30.64     1:06.81 (36.17)     1:44.66 (37.85)     2:21.69 (37.03)
  4 O'Brien, Brendan          15 GYWD-CT              2:25.50    2:24.01 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.31 (35.65)     1:45.10 (37.79)     2:24.01 (38.91)
  5 Nygaard, Jaden H          15 GYWD-CT              2:16.87    2:27.04        
                  31.11     1:08.37 (37.26)     1:47.30 (38.93)     2:27.04 (39.74)
  6 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                3:16.76    2:52.98        
                  35.21     1:16.74 (41.53)     2:03.94 (47.20)     2:52.98 (49.04)
  7 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                3:07.95    2:57.57        
                  36.38     1:20.39 (44.01)     2:08.71 (48.32)     2:57.57 (48.86)
 -- Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                3:28.98         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:07.99  AGTC
              2:12.99  JO
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jee, Ryan M               14 GYWD-CT              2:02.10    2:06.55 AGTC   
                  27.37     1:01.13 (33.76)     1:36.65 (35.52)     2:06.55 (29.90)
  2 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:13.63    2:13.53 SILV   
                  27.77     1:00.45 (32.68)     1:44.21 (43.76)     2:13.53 (29.32)
  3 Bucaria, Aiden            13 GYWD-CT              2:27.28    2:15.86 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.53 (34.74)     1:43.28 (38.75)     2:15.86 (32.58)
  4 O'Brien, Brendan          15 GYWD-CT              2:25.90    2:16.68 SILV   
                  28.89     1:04.36 (35.47)     1:44.35 (39.99)     2:16.68 (32.33)
  5 Schinto, Benjamin E       15 GYWD-CT              2:14.18    2:17.14 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.34 (34.30)     1:44.85 (40.51)     2:17.14 (32.29)
  6 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:19.00 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.09 (34.20)     1:47.13 (42.04)     2:19.00 (31.87)
  7 Nygaard, Jaden H          15 GYWD-CT              2:14.77    2:20.49 SILV   
                  29.57     1:05.35 (35.78)     1:46.28 (40.93)     2:20.49 (34.21)
  8 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                2:34.58    2:20.99 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.99 (34.51)     1:49.12 (44.13)     2:20.99 (31.87)
  9 Byrne, Jack J             15 RA-MR                2:20.20    2:21.07 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.10 (36.05)     1:50.45 (43.35)     2:21.07 (30.62)
 10 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:25.06    2:27.48 SILV   
                  28.04     1:07.88 (39.84)     1:55.97 (48.09)     2:27.48 (31.51)
 11 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                2:47.07    2:41.28        
                  34.24     1:14.64 (40.40)     2:04.11 (49.47)     2:41.28 (37.17)
 12 Goldstein, Mitchell E     13 GYWD-CT              2:55.90    2:43.46        
                  39.15     1:19.12 (39.97)     2:07.76 (48.64)     2:43.46 (35.70)
 13 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                2:45.88    2:45.78        
                  36.15     1:17.72 (41.57)     2:08.72 (51.00)     2:45.78 (37.06)
 14 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              2:48.83    2:47.22        
                  39.19     1:21.82 (42.63)     2:10.34 (48.52)     2:47.22 (36.88)
 -- Allan, Cameron A          17 RA-MR                2:20.49         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                5:03.70    5:03.20        
                  27.04       56.20 (29.16)     1:26.16 (29.96)     1:56.55 (30.39)
        2:27.23 (30.68)     2:58.46 (31.23)     3:30.61 (32.15)     4:02.50 (31.89)
        4:33.26 (30.76)     5:03.20 (29.94)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jack J             15 RA-MR                5:20.48    5:28.76        
                  28.41     1:00.74 (32.33)     1:33.63 (32.89)     2:07.22 (33.59)
        2:40.82 (33.60)     3:15.45 (34.63)     3:49.25 (33.80)     4:22.58 (33.33)
        4:56.01 (33.43)     5:28.76 (32.75)                                        
  3 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                5:17.07    5:38.80        
                  28.05     1:00.43 (32.38)     1:34.26 (33.83)     2:08.93 (34.67)
        2:43.25 (34.32)     3:17.94 (34.69)     3:52.94 (35.00)     4:28.80 (35.86)
        5:04.04 (35.24)     5:38.80 (34.76)                                        
  4 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                6:25.03    6:14.89        
                  32.80     1:09.13 (36.33)     1:46.94 (37.81)     2:24.88 (37.94)
        3:03.27 (38.39)     3:42.50 (39.23)     4:20.97 (38.47)     5:00.18 (39.21)
        5:37.60 (37.42)     6:14.89 (37.29)