Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/5/2018 05:59 PM
       2018 MR HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet - 11/3/2018 to 11/4/2018        
                              Sanction #: 181117                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                2:37.85    2:34.49        
                  34.89     1:15.16 (40.27)     1:56.20 (41.04)     2:34.49 (38.29)
  2 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               2:40.06    2:35.20        
                  34.28     1:14.36 (40.08)     1:55.88 (41.52)     2:35.20 (39.32)
  3 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              2:49.22    2:37.38        
                  36.30     1:17.75 (41.45)     1:59.35 (41.60)     2:37.38 (38.03)
  4 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR              3:01.09    2:39.47        
                  35.83     1:17.13 (41.30)     1:59.44 (42.31)     2:39.47 (40.03)
  5 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               2:35.77    2:40.62        
                  36.86     1:18.13 (41.27)     2:00.48 (42.35)     2:40.62 (40.14)
  6 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR            2:40.22    2:41.34        
                  36.81     1:18.73 (41.92)     2:02.92 (44.19)     2:41.34 (38.42)
  7 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:41.77        
                  35.82     1:17.94 (42.12)     2:01.11 (43.17)     2:41.77 (40.66)
  8 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               2:41.21    2:41.79        
                  35.45     1:17.27 (41.82)     2:00.79 (43.52)     2:41.79 (41.00)
  9 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:45.11        
                  37.03     1:20.35 (43.32)     2:03.70 (43.35)     2:45.11 (41.41)
 10 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR            2:47.29    2:50.52        
                  37.55     1:22.47 (44.92)     2:09.03 (46.56)     2:50.52 (41.49)
 11 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.85    2:51.21        
                  37.80     1:21.89 (44.09)     2:07.66 (45.77)     2:51.21 (43.55)
 12 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR                   NT    2:54.50        
                  39.15     1:25.54 (46.39)     2:10.84 (45.30)     2:54.50 (43.66)
 13 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.62    2:54.61        
                  35.84     1:20.32 (44.48)     2:08.18 (47.86)     2:54.61 (46.43)
 14 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              3:08.39    2:58.52        
                  40.43     1:27.30 (46.87)     2:14.86 (47.56)     2:58.52 (43.66)
 15 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:07.31        
                  39.96     1:28.29 (48.33)     2:20.42 (52.13)     3:07.31 (46.89)
 16 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:16.19        
                  43.52     1:32.85 (49.33)     2:25.56 (52.71)     3:16.19 (50.63)
 17 Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT    3:16.80        
                  40.01     1:29.83 (49.82)     2:23.99 (54.16)     3:16.80 (52.81)
 18 Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT    3:22.36        
                                1:40.35 ( )     2:34.33 (53.98)     3:22.36 (48.03)
 19 Mack, Lexi                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:24.72        
                  42.02   3:24.72 (2:42.70)                                        
 20 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:25.32        
                  45.80     1:40.29 (54.49)     2:36.13 (55.84)     3:25.32 (49.19)
 21 Dai, Carina                9 UN-MR                3:10.88    3:26.14        
                                1:35.69 ( )     2:30.71 (55.02)     3:26.14 (55.43)
 22 Tebbe, Clementine         10 BKR-MR               4:00.00    3:29.66        
                                1:40.80 ( )     2:37.01 (56.21)     3:29.66 (52.65)
 23 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               3:20.86    3:32.92        
                  43.65     1:37.74 (54.09)     2:37.41 (59.67)     3:32.92 (55.51)
 24 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:45.32        
                  47.72   3:45.32 (2:57.60)                                        
 -- Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  47.26     1:39.96 (52.70)                                        
 -- Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               3:05.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               7:00.00    6:50.61        
                  37.62     1:20.60 (42.98)     2:02.72 (42.12)     2:44.70 (41.98)
        3:26.37 (41.67)     4:09.15 (42.78)     4:50.32 (41.17)     5:32.20 (41.88)
        6:12.59 (40.39)     6:50.61 (38.02)                                        
  2 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                     NT    7:02.13        
                  34.47     1:15.56 (41.09)     1:58.25 (42.69)     2:40.59 (42.34)
        3:23.97 (43.38)     4:06.64 (42.67)     4:51.05 (44.41)     5:35.52 (44.47)
        6:19.57 (44.05)     7:02.13 (42.56)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:18.99    1:19.58        
  2 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:20.63    1:22.20        
  3 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:21.17    1:22.77        
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:24.80    1:24.34        
  5 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR            1:27.22    1:25.49        
  6 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:32.08    1:25.69        
  7 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              1:25.41    1:26.78        
  8 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:40.50    1:26.90        
  9 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:23.57    1:27.23        
 10 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.28    1:28.11        
 11 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:30.58        
 12 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.69    1:31.17        
 13 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:31.48        
 14 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:31.58        
 15 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.88    1:32.22        
 16 O'Byrne, Rory              9 Badger-MR            1:35.96    1:33.31        
 17 Davidoff, Sadie            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.88    1:34.73        
 18 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.50    1:35.72        
 18 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.72        
 20 Kitlowski, Katie           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.94    1:35.89        
 21 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.94        
 22 Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR              1:37.42    1:36.39        
 23 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.61    1:36.48        
 24 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.55        
 25 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:39.10        
 26 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.14        
 27 Zwerling, Sarah           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.68    1:41.55        
 28 Mehta, Suhani              9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:41.74        
 29 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:42.53        
 30 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR              1:56.75    1:42.67        
 31 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.01    1:42.74        
 32 Metrano, Sydnie           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.77        
 33 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.83        
 34 McKibben, Tyler           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.97    1:44.50        
 35 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.35    1:46.49        
 36 Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR               2:02.59    1:46.90        
 37 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.45        
 38 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              2:35.88    1:47.53        
 39 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.20        
 40 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.43        
 41 Maurer, Rachel             9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.31        
 42 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.37        
 43 Otoya, Juliana             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.81        
 44 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR            1:46.73    1:51.03        
 45 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 UN-MR                2:10.18    1:51.29        
 46 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:52.42        
 47 Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                1:49.17    1:52.71        
 48 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               1:49.35    1:52.97        
 49 Stubbs, Riann              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.43        
 50 Ramos, Micaela             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.78        
 51 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:04.26        
 52 Forie, Leah                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:06.50        
 -- Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.07         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.28         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR              1:25.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR               1:55.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:20.60    1:19.92        
                  37.53     1:19.92 (42.39)                                        
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:36.83    1:28.86        
                  42.72     1:28.86 (46.14)                                        
  3 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                1:30.06    1:29.58        
                  42.13     1:29.58 (47.45)                                        
  4 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:31.39        
                  43.18     1:31.39 (48.21)                                        
  5 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:33.18    1:33.24        
                  44.83     1:33.24 (48.41)                                        
  6 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR            1:34.44    1:35.75        
                  46.26     1:35.75 (49.49)                                        
  7 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:41.11    1:36.68        
                  47.54     1:36.68 (49.14)                                        
  8 Li, Alicia                10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.13        
                  46.86     1:39.13 (52.27)                                        
  9 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:42.60    1:39.17        
                  48.28     1:39.17 (50.89)                                        
 10 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.76    1:39.21        
                  48.30     1:39.21 (50.91)                                        
 11 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              1:40.31    1:41.88        
 12 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:42.41        
                  48.61     1:42.41 (53.80)                                        
 13 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:44.25        
                  49.43     1:44.25 (54.82)                                        
 14 Dai, Carina                9 UN-MR                1:45.88    1:48.01        
                  50.35     1:48.01 (57.66)                                        
 15 Lussie, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.17    1:48.26        
                  51.38     1:48.26 (56.88)                                        
 16 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.44        
                  50.08     1:48.44 (58.36)                                        
 17 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.09    1:48.47        
                  52.60     1:48.47 (55.87)                                        
 18 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:49.24        
                  51.38     1:49.24 (57.86)                                        
 19 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.31        
                  51.08   1:52.31 (1:01.23)                                        
 20 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR            1:59.48    1:54.76        
 21 Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.19    1:55.21        
                  52.42   1:55.21 (1:02.79)                                        
 22 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.12        
                  54.01   1:58.12 (1:04.11)                                        
 23 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR               1:55.00    1:58.61        
                  56.46   1:58.61 (1:02.15)                                        
 24 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:58.85        
                  56.60   1:58.85 (1:02.25)                                        
 25 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR              2:04.40    1:58.95        
                  56.50   1:58.95 (1:02.45)                                        
 26 Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:59.23        
                  55.15   1:59.23 (1:04.08)                                        
 27 Furey, Loyland            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.34    1:59.54        
                  54.76   1:59.54 (1:04.78)                                        
 28 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.01        
                  57.04   2:02.01 (1:04.97)                                        
 29 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.38        
                  58.91   2:02.38 (1:03.47)                                        
 30 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.41        
                  56.97   2:02.41 (1:05.44)                                        
 30 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.41        
 32 Parrotta, Mattia           9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:03.50        
                  56.18   2:03.50 (1:07.32)                                        
 33 Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR               2:15.74    2:03.74        
                  59.89   2:03.74 (1:03.85)                                        
 34 Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.08        
                  58.70   2:06.08 (1:07.38)                                        
 35 Khoury, Louise            10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:07.08        
                1:00.16   2:07.08 (1:06.92)                                        
 36 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.32    2:07.84        
                1:00.25   2:07.84 (1:07.59)                                        
 37 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:13.97        
                1:04.93   2:13.97 (1:09.04)                                        
 38 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:16.05        
                1:06.26   2:16.05 (1:09.79)                                        
 39 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:16.64        
                1:02.08   2:16.64 (1:14.56)                                        
 40 Wineski, Nikki             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.98    2:20.68        
                1:03.32   2:20.68 (1:17.36)                                        
 41 Hiler, Sophia              9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:33.86        
                1:11.50   2:33.86 (1:22.36)                                        
 -- Medney, Alana              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.38        DQ (1:10.76)                                        
 -- Tebbe, Clementine         10 BKR-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  54.09        DQ (1:03.41)                                        
 -- Berman, Amalia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.62        DQ (1:29.21)                                        
 -- Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                2:06.29         NS        
 -- So, Angelina              10 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:17.21    1:15.20        
                  35.39     1:15.20 (39.81)                                        
  2 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:29.54    1:20.63        
                  35.41     1:20.63 (45.22)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.55    1:36.66        
                  43.89     1:36.66 (52.77)                                        
  4 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.81    1:38.91        
                  42.97     1:38.91 (55.94)                                        
  5 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.29    1:42.57        
                  43.88     1:42.57 (58.69)                                        
  6 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:42.62        
                  45.83     1:42.62 (56.79)                                        
  7 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.12    1:47.03        
                  44.03   1:47.03 (1:03.00)                                        
  8 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR            2:05.42    1:57.75        
                  51.04   1:57.75 (1:06.71)                                        
 -- So, Angelina              10 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Salemi, Lila              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               3:05.61    2:52.05        
                  36.97     1:21.54 (44.57)     2:13.48 (51.94)     2:52.05 (38.57)
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              3:15.78    2:53.28        
                  43.50     1:27.73 (44.23)     2:15.42 (47.69)     2:53.28 (37.86)
  3 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.33        
                  40.56     1:25.51 (44.95)     2:15.81 (50.30)     2:55.33 (39.52)
  4 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                   NT    3:00.45        
                  43.09     1:29.03 (45.94)     2:19.27 (50.24)     3:00.45 (41.18)
  5 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:12.35        
                  49.07     1:35.63 (46.56)     2:28.26 (52.63)     3:12.35 (44.09)
  6 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.93        
                  44.57     1:33.77 (49.20)     2:30.28 (56.51)     3:12.93 (42.65)
  7 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR                   NT    3:16.08        
                  49.98     1:38.24 (48.26)     2:33.75 (55.51)     3:16.08 (42.33)
  8 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               3:45.45    3:21.46        
                  48.56     1:36.98 (48.42)     2:36.73 (59.75)     3:21.46 (44.73)
  9 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:35.90        
                  43.72     1:37.60 (53.88)   3:35.90 (1:58.30)                    
 10 McKibben, Tyler           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.84    3:35.99        
                  50.24     1:46.50 (56.26)     2:46.10 (59.60)     3:35.99 (49.89)
 11 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:41.34        
                  53.95     1:50.11 (56.16)   2:53.80 (1:03.69)     3:41.34 (47.54)
 12 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               3:50.00    4:08.72        
                  54.70   2:04.47 (1:09.77)   3:13.39 (1:08.92)     4:08.72 (55.33)
 -- Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.64     1:53.57 (58.93)     2:50.08 (56.51)          DQ (50.78)
 -- Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                29.22      28.55        
  2 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                  30.39      30.21        
  3 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 31.60      31.26        
  4 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR              30.84      31.80        
  5 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.84      32.01        
  6 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                32.19      33.01        
  7 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 32.78      33.29        
  8 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 32.77      33.35        
  9 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.58      34.25        
 10 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.81      34.57        
 11 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                37.05      34.80        
 12 Furey, Loyland            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.20      34.87        
 13 Li, Alicia                10 NYCC-MR                40.61      35.01        
 14 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR              34.69      35.02        
 15 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.04      35.07        
 16 Kitlowski, Katie           9 LIAC-MR                36.03      35.28        
 17 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                36.47      35.78        
 18 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR                35.79      36.16        
 19 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.65      36.73        
 20 Zwerling, Sarah           10 LIAC-MR                38.26      36.76        
 21 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR                35.92      36.78        
 22 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 39.11      36.87        
 23 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.99      36.94        
 24 Davidoff, Sadie            9 LIAC-MR                38.96      36.99        
 25 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.84      37.05        
 26 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR                 45.00      37.51        
 27 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                40.02      37.77        
 28 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR                39.58      37.94        
 29 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR                50.00      37.97        
 30 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 39.05      38.05        
 31 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                40.34      38.12        
 32 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR                39.20      38.17        
 33 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29      38.26        
 34 Mack, Lexi                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      38.39        
 35 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                39.63      38.41        
 36 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                37.24      38.76        
 37 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR                38.02      38.88        
 38 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR              38.56      39.03        
 39 Lussie, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.78      39.04        
 40 Dai, Carina                9 UN-MR                  41.14      39.15        
 41 Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.24      39.36        
 42 Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT      39.46        
 43 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR                40.27      39.51        
 44 Maurer, Rachel             9 LIAC-MR                38.77      39.67        
 45 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.09      39.89        
 46 Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT      39.95        
 47 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.18      40.05        
 48 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR                38.96      40.06        
 49 Khoury, Louise            10 BKR-MR                 42.18      40.34        
 50 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR                40.47      40.42        
 51 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              41.35      40.57        
 52 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR                41.70      40.69        
 53 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                46.70      40.76        
 54 Parrotta, Mattia           9 TRI-MR                 50.00      40.78        
 54 Tebbe, Clementine         10 BKR-MR                 50.00      40.78        
 56 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR                39.25      40.89        
 57 Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                  41.60      41.10        
 58 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      41.15        
 59 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 UN-MR                1:00.00      41.24        
 60 Ketterhagen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR                43.77      41.29        
 61 Salemi, Lila              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.44      41.52        
 62 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR                42.89      41.60        
 63 Wilson Leavitt, Dorathea  10 SPAR-MR                54.32      41.78        
 64 Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR                 44.92      41.97        
 65 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR                43.65      42.62        
 66 Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.66        
 67 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                48.49      43.26        
 68 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR                 43.23      43.35        
 69 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR                 45.00      44.17        
 70 Serrano, Sophia            8 TRI$-MR                50.64      44.26        
 71 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR                44.21      44.58        
 72 Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR                 45.00      44.69        
 73 Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.53      44.72        
 74 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.81        
 75 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      45.06        
 76 Loja, Kyla                 7 SPAR-MR              1:05.67      45.14        
 77 Lika, Evia                 9 TRI-MR                 50.00      45.49        
 78 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.03      45.66        
 79 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                51.83      45.85        
 80 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.61      46.02        
 81 Saivetz, Lila             10 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.61        
 82 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                56.28      47.63        
 83 Keane, Olivia              7 LIAC-MR                54.00      47.64        
 84 Hiler, Sophia              9 TRI-MR                 45.00      47.94        
 85 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      48.64        
 86 Richards, Ken              7 BKR-MR                 45.00      48.73        
 87 Medney, Alana              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.22      48.74        
 88 Berman, Amalia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.60      49.67        
 89 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.93      50.14        
 90 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      50.75        
 91 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                48.05      50.99        
 92 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                50.61      51.19        
 93 Blenderman, Kiera          8 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.53        
 94 Wineski, Nikki             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.93      52.14        
 95 Yen, Olivia                6 BKR-MR               1:06.10      52.18        
 96 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR                55.77      52.90        
 97 Goldwasser, Tessa          8 ASAP-MR                58.45      53.40        
 98 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.88        
 99 Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR                57.67      58.11        
100 Antonson, Tallulah         8 ASAP-MR                   NT      58.62        
101 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.99    1:00.12        
102 Negrin, Bernice            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.54    1:01.11        
103 Dodd, Delancey             7 BKR-MR               1:00.00    1:01.92        
 -- Park, Cadie                8 NYCC-MR                47.63         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:07.44    1:05.58        
  2 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                1:09.71    1:07.50        
  3 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:10.58    1:09.17        
  4 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR            1:09.99    1:10.16        
  5 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR              1:13.11    1:10.72        
  6 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              1:12.16    1:11.03        
  7 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:10.26    1:11.39        
  8 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.62    1:11.48        
  9 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:12.28    1:11.79        
 10 Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.44    1:14.30        
 11 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:13.33    1:14.34        
 12 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.18    1:14.67        
 13 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:18.69    1:14.94        
 14 Jorsling, Jisella          8 Badger-MR            1:16.01    1:15.74        
 15 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR              1:22.99    1:17.04        
 16 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR              1:47.13    1:18.08        
 17 O'Byrne, Rory              9 Badger-MR            1:26.42    1:18.96        
 18 Kitlowski, Katie           9 LIAC-MR              1:29.51    1:20.04        
 19 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR              1:25.59    1:20.34        
 20 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:20.74        
 21 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.08    1:21.31        
 22 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               1:22.27    1:21.57        
 23 Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR              1:28.31    1:21.78        
 24 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.13    1:22.26        
 25 Zwerling, Sarah           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.91    1:22.75        
 26 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR              1:29.51    1:22.77        
 27 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:19.67    1:22.86        
 28 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.84    1:23.48        
 29 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:32.16    1:23.58        
 30 Davidoff, Sadie            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.76    1:25.07        
 31 Metrano, Sydnie           10 LIAC-MR              2:07.65    1:25.34        
 32 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.52    1:25.65        
 33 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.62    1:25.97        
 34 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:26.93        
 35 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR            1:42.88    1:27.96        
 36 Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:28.06        
 37 McKibben, Tyler           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.66    1:28.14        
 38 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR            1:35.51    1:28.36        
 39 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.42        
 40 Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:28.75        
 41 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:45.00    1:29.25        
 42 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.18    1:29.28        
 43 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.57    1:29.34        
 44 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR              1:30.21    1:29.35        
 45 Dong, Sydney               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:29.45        
 46 Otoya, Juliana             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:29.47        
 47 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.15    1:29.56        
 48 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR              1:32.97    1:29.68        
 49 Mehta, Suhani              9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.16        
 50 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.19    1:30.54        
 51 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR              1:40.28    1:30.68        
 52 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:30.80        
 53 Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.77    1:30.92        
 54 Langerfeld, Julia          8 Badger-MR            1:23.76    1:31.15        
 55 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR              1:42.18    1:31.85        
 56 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.66    1:31.98        
 57 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              1:43.99    1:32.17        
 58 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.40        
 59 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR              1:36.11    1:32.78        
 60 Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT    1:33.09        
 61 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR              1:49.92    1:33.35        
 62 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    1:33.77        
 63 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.38    1:33.96        
 64 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:35.03        
 65 Maurer, Rachel             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.21        
 66 Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR               1:42.37    1:35.60        
 67 Dai, Carina                9 UN-MR                1:27.55    1:36.84        
 68 McDonald, Keira            9 Badger-MR            1:27.27    1:37.73        
 69 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.95    1:37.85        
 70 Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                1:39.05    1:39.39        
 71 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.75        
 72 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:41.65        
 73 Maguire, Elizabeth         9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    1:42.23        
 74 Stubbs, Riann              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.51        
 75 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR            1:38.09    1:42.65        
 76 Park, Cadie                8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:43.81        
 77 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.42        
 78 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 UN-MR                2:00.18    1:47.74        
 79 Forie, Leah                9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.34        
 80 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.32    1:48.79        
 81 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:50.01        
 82 Ramos, Micaela             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.72    1:50.58        
 83 Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.11    1:51.35        
 84 Saivetz, Lila             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:54.59        
 85 Richards, Ken              7 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:55.15        
 86 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.80        
 -- Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR               1:50.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 37.42      37.09        
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                38.47      37.59        
  3 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                41.28      37.73        
  4 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 40.53      38.42        
  5 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                  37.10      38.70        
  6 Li, Alicia                10 NYCC-MR                46.52      39.16        
  7 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 48.00      39.56        
  8 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                43.40      39.69        
  9 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                37.83      39.79        
 10 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                38.15      40.47        
 11 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR              39.34      40.49        
 12 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR              40.37      40.52        
 13 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR                43.11      40.60        
 14 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                42.52      42.18        
 15 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR                41.93      42.30        
 16 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR                43.25      42.33        
 17 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.17      42.45        
 18 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                48.32      42.47        
 19 Furey, Loyland            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.14      42.84        
 20 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 42.88      43.14        
 20 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.93      43.14        
 22 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.69        
 23 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                44.05      43.77        
 24 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.40      43.82        
 25 Dai, Carina                9 UN-MR                  46.22      44.30        
 26 Mack, Lexi                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.31      44.38        
 27 Kitlowski, Katie           9 LIAC-MR                46.14      44.51        
 28 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.89      44.52        
 29 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.75      44.65        
 30 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.13      44.70        
 31 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR                46.87      44.79        
 32 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      45.42        
 33 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR                46.59      45.53        
 34 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR                42.89      45.67        
 35 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                46.05      45.69        
 36 Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.75      45.76        
 37 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR                46.95      46.02        
 38 Davidoff, Sadie            9 LIAC-MR                45.59      46.03        
 39 Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.76      46.08        
 40 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR              44.79      46.55        
 41 Lussie, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.42      46.66        
 42 Ketterhagen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR                51.73      47.04        
 43 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              50.27      47.55        
 44 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR                56.87      47.87        
 45 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR                49.90      48.11        
 46 Zwerling, Sarah           10 LIAC-MR                48.67      48.20        
 47 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                50.35      48.54        
 48 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR                47.45      48.82        
 49 Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                  51.99      48.86        
 50 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.89        
 51 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR                48.46      49.51        
 52 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.42      49.59        
 53 Lika, Evia                 9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.69        
 54 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.87        
 55 Maurer, Rachel             9 LIAC-MR                47.45      50.05        
 56 Serrano, Sophia            8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      50.15        
 57 Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR                 49.47      50.34        
 58 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      50.41        
 59 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                57.52      50.69        
 60 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.99      50.72        
 61 Blenderman, Kiera          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.00        
 62 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 UN-MR                1:05.18      51.13        
 63 Wilson Leavitt, Dorathea  10 SPAR-MR                59.23      51.27        
 64 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.06      51.79        
 65 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR                51.29      52.14        
 66 Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.91      53.03        
 67 Keane, Olivia              7 LIAC-MR                55.18      53.98        
 68 Medney, Alana              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.18        
 69 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR                53.82      56.48        
 70 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR                 50.00      57.15        
 71 Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR                 55.00      57.25        
 72 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR                 55.00      57.75        
 73 Hiler, Sophia              9 TRI-MR                 45.00      58.08        
 74 Loja, Kyla                 7 SPAR-MR                58.93      58.55        
 75 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.59        
 76 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              1:01.66      58.67        
 77 Berman, Amalia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.00        
 78 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.43    1:00.08        
 79 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR                56.33    1:00.69        
 80 Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR                59.11    1:01.06        
 81 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.43        
 82 Richards, Ken              7 BKR-MR                 55.00    1:02.85        
 83 Wineski, Nikki             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.65    1:04.29        
 84 Yen, Olivia                6 BKR-MR               1:08.01    1:05.19        
 85 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:05.39        
 86 Dodd, Delancey             7 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:06.55        
 87 Negrin, Bernice            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.05        
 88 Antonson, Tallulah         8 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:11.69        
 89 Goldwasser, Tessa          8 ASAP-MR              1:05.06    1:15.88        
 -- Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Saivetz, Lila             10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Salemi, Lila              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.69         NS        
 -- So, Angelina              10 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Park, Cadie                8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                36.94      37.56        
  2 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                  38.50      38.36        
  3 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                43.35      43.29        
  4 Jorsling, Jisella          8 Badger-MR              44.66      43.70        
  5 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR              43.46      43.83        
  6 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 45.58      44.13        
  7 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.96      45.17        
  8 Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR                46.18      46.05        
  9 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.30      46.48        
 10 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.09      46.89        
 11 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR                52.23      47.20        
 12 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR                 49.65      47.32        
 13 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                46.54      47.47        
 14 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                48.26      48.17        
 15 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.40      48.53        
 16 McDonald, Keira            9 Badger-MR              46.11      49.25        
 17 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR                55.53      49.28        
 18 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR                55.19      49.40        
 19 Mehta, Suhani              9 Badger-MR                 NT      49.43        
 20 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                54.39      49.50        
 21 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR              1:30.18      49.57        
 22 McKibben, Tyler           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.99      49.90        
 23 Dai, Carina                9 UN-MR                  49.33      49.98        
 24 Kitlowski, Katie           9 LIAC-MR                50.48      50.50        
 25 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.69      50.65        
 26 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.09        
 27 Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.91      51.11        
 28 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.65        
 28 Metrano, Sydnie           10 LIAC-MR                54.73      51.65        
 30 Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT      52.33        
 31 Park, Cadie                8 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.61        
 32 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              52.95      52.74        
 33 Zwerling, Sarah           10 LIAC-MR                55.31      53.15        
 34 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.29      53.50        
 35 Davidoff, Sadie            9 LIAC-MR                52.96      54.01        
 36 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 UN-MR                1:20.18      54.31        
 37 Dong, Sydney               9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      54.38        
 38 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR                58.23      54.44        
 39 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.15      54.69        
 40 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR                 50.00      54.72        
 41 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.79        
 42 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR                59.06      55.01        
 43 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.23        
 44 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 55.00      55.33        
 45 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR                55.19      55.36        
 46 Langerfeld, Julia          8 Badger-MR              57.09      55.48        
 47 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.56        
 48 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.84      55.75        
 49 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR            1:01.28      56.25        
 50 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR              54.95      56.62        
 51 Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.35      57.56        
 52 O'Byrne, Rory              9 Badger-MR              57.77      57.63        
 53 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.14        
 54 Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.39      58.15        
 55 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              1:02.82      58.75        
 56 Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.11        
 57 Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                  53.98      59.30        
 58 Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR               1:02.18      59.39        
 59 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR                59.67      59.63        
 60 Otoya, Juliana             9 LIAC-MR                58.61      59.78        
 61 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR              1:01.97      59.85        
 62 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.37    1:00.03        
 63 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.37    1:00.64        
 64 Maguire, Elizabeth         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.88        
 65 Ramos, Micaela             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.40    1:02.84        
 66 Saivetz, Lila             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.94        
 67 Maurer, Rachel             9 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:03.86        
 68 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:04.25        
 69 Richards, Ken              7 BKR-MR               1:05.00    1:04.36        
 70 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.87        
 71 Stubbs, Riann              9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.12        
 72 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:08.27        
 73 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:10.83        
 74 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR            1:15.29    1:16.25        
 -- Forie, Leah                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Parrotta, Mattia           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR                 50.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                32.30      32.65        
  2 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 35.07      33.91        
  3 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                  33.31      35.09        
  4 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                40.27      38.27        
  5 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.36      38.93        
  6 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 37.95      39.08        
  7 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                40.73      40.82        
  8 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 46.37      41.28        
  9 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                52.56      41.47        
 10 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR              39.45      41.59        
 11 Jorsling, Jisella          8 Badger-MR              41.02      41.97        
 12 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 45.97      42.69        
 13 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.75      43.09        
 14 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                50.38      43.14        
 15 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR              1:01.11      43.83        
 16 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR                42.67      43.84        
 17 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.49      43.87        
 18 Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR                47.23      44.20        
 19 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.64      44.30        
 20 Dai, Carina                9 UN-MR                  48.72      45.34        
 21 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.66      45.67        
 22 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                50.44      46.48        
 23 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR                49.27      46.60        
 24 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR                58.00      46.81        
 25 Langerfeld, Julia          8 Badger-MR              45.78      47.95        
 26 Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.62        
 27 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR                52.37      48.74        
 28 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR                55.50      48.76        
 29 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR                46.94      49.83        
 30 O'Byrne, Rory              9 Badger-MR              54.29      50.04        
 31 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR              54.79      50.45        
 32 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR                51.92      50.53        
 33 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.72      50.79        
 34 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      50.93        
 35 Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      51.48        
 36 Park, Cadie                8 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.09        
 37 Dong, Sydney               9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      52.63        
 38 Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.16      52.66        
 39 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.19      53.52        
 40 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR                 NT      53.62        
 41 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      53.71        
 42 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.07        
 43 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.37      54.66        
 44 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.66      55.03        
 45 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR              1:20.18      55.84        
 46 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.64        
 47 Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.77      57.53        
 48 Maguire, Elizabeth         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      57.99        
 49 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR              1:08.40      58.95        
 50 Ramos, Micaela             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.45      59.09        
 51 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR            1:07.26      59.12        
 52 Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                  53.76      59.70        
 53 McDonald, Keira            9 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:00.85        
 54 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR            1:05.25    1:01.26        
 55 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR                54.87    1:01.31        
 56 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.64        
 57 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.87    1:02.09        
 58 Saivetz, Lila             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:06.68        
 -- Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR                 57.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:31.16    1:18.95        
                  37.12     1:18.95 (41.83)                                        
  2 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:28.95    1:22.54        
  3 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:23.18        
                  38.58     1:23.18 (44.60)                                        
  3 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               1:26.31    1:23.18        
                  38.00     1:23.18 (45.18)                                        
  5 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:24.98    1:23.39        
                  37.74     1:23.39 (45.65)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.28    1:25.40        
                  41.04     1:25.40 (44.36)                                        
  7 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR            1:32.40    1:26.12        
                  40.59     1:26.12 (45.53)                                        
  8 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              1:28.79    1:26.15        
                  38.37     1:26.15 (47.78)                                        
  9 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.61    1:26.67        
                  39.93     1:26.67 (46.74)                                        
 10 Li, Alicia                10 NYCC-MR              1:36.10    1:27.11        
                  39.26     1:27.11 (47.85)                                        
 11 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.93    1:30.44        
                  41.92     1:30.44 (48.52)                                        
 12 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR              1:37.42    1:30.76        
                  42.12     1:30.76 (48.64)                                        
 13 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.73    1:32.19        
                  44.22     1:32.19 (47.97)                                        
 14 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:37.72    1:32.71        
                  42.67     1:32.71 (50.04)                                        
 15 Furey, Loyland            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.09    1:33.12        
                  40.88     1:33.12 (52.24)                                        
 16 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:45.72    1:33.30        
                  42.39     1:33.30 (50.91)                                        
 16 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.59    1:33.30        
                  42.65     1:33.30 (50.65)                                        
 18 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR              1:49.63    1:33.32        
                  43.28     1:33.32 (50.04)                                        
 19 Lussie, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.18    1:33.96        
                  45.57     1:33.96 (48.39)                                        
 20 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:38.51    1:34.32        
                  45.17     1:34.32 (49.15)                                        
 21 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:34.98        
                  46.28     1:34.98 (48.70)                                        
 22 Salemi, Lila              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.95    1:35.54        
                  44.00     1:35.54 (51.54)                                        
 23 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:35.59        
                  45.14     1:35.59 (50.45)                                        
 24 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:35.82        
                  43.15     1:35.82 (52.67)                                        
 25 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR              1:43.87    1:35.85        
                  44.32     1:35.85 (51.53)                                        
 26 Zwerling, Sarah           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.34    1:35.89        
                  44.10     1:35.89 (51.79)                                        
 27 Kitlowski, Katie           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.54    1:36.38        
                  46.59     1:36.38 (49.79)                                        
 28 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.15        
                  46.93     1:37.15 (50.22)                                        
 29 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.37        
                  46.13     1:37.37 (51.24)                                        
 30 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR              1:39.54    1:37.71        
                  46.05     1:37.71 (51.66)                                        
 31 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:51.79    1:38.42        
                  45.86     1:38.42 (52.56)                                        
 32 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.00        
                  45.33     1:39.00 (53.67)                                        
 33 Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT    1:39.35        
                  49.16     1:39.35 (50.19)                                        
 34 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.95    1:39.41        
                  46.61     1:39.41 (52.80)                                        
 35 Davidoff, Sadie            9 LIAC-MR              1:42.91    1:40.19        
                  47.30     1:40.19 (52.89)                                        
 36 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR            2:06.54    1:40.62        
                  45.10     1:40.62 (55.52)                                        
 37 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR              2:15.18    1:41.78        
                  46.78     1:41.78 (55.00)                                        
 38 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.41    1:42.48        
                  49.61     1:42.48 (52.87)                                        
 39 Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:43.19        
                  47.92     1:43.19 (55.27)                                        
 40 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR              1:41.65    1:43.76        
                  48.09     1:43.76 (55.67)                                        
 41 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.78    1:43.87        
                  49.88     1:43.87 (53.99)                                        
 42 Ketterhagen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.73    1:43.98        
                  44.92     1:43.98 (59.06)                                        
 43 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR              1:55.54    1:44.87        
                  48.96     1:44.87 (55.91)                                        
 44 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    1:45.24        
                  49.99     1:45.24 (55.25)                                        
 45 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:45.61        
                  49.77     1:45.61 (55.84)                                        
 46 Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.88        
                  49.27     1:46.88 (57.61)                                        
 47 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.00        
                  54.03     1:47.00 (52.97)                                        
 48 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 UN-MR                2:20.18    1:47.26        
                  50.01     1:47.26 (57.25)                                        
 49 Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.17    1:47.97        
                  46.73   1:47.97 (1:01.24)                                        
 50 Maurer, Rachel             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.14        
                  45.57   1:48.14 (1:02.57)                                        
 51 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR              1:55.33    1:49.35        
 52 Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                1:50.05    1:50.00        
                  50.95     1:50.00 (59.05)                                        
 53 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.44        
                  48.92   1:50.44 (1:01.52)                                        
 54 Mack, Lexi                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.75        
                  48.99   1:51.75 (1:02.76)                                        
 55 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:52.85        
                  53.27     1:52.85 (59.58)                                        
 56 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.45    1:53.48        
                  51.57   1:53.48 (1:01.91)                                        
 57 Khoury, Louise            10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:54.67        
                  53.40   1:54.67 (1:01.27)                                        
 58 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.63    1:55.36        
                  59.02     1:55.36 (56.34)                                        
 59 Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.25        
                  54.35   1:56.25 (1:01.90)                                        
 60 Blenderman, Kiera          8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.88        
                  58.47   1:59.88 (1:01.41)                                        
 61 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.89        
                  54.29   2:00.89 (1:06.60)                                        
 62 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:01.53        
                1:00.55   2:01.53 (1:00.98)                                        
 63 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:01.55        
                1:02.88     2:01.55 (58.67)                                        
 64 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              2:10.70    2:04.33        
                  59.09   2:04.33 (1:05.24)                                        
 65 Saivetz, Lila             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:06.66        
 66 Keane, Olivia              7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:09.39        
                  57.46   2:09.39 (1:11.93)                                        
 67 Loja, Kyla                 7 SPAR-MR              2:10.32    2:09.87        
                1:01.09   2:09.87 (1:08.78)                                        
 68 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:11.16        
                1:01.10   2:11.16 (1:10.06)                                        
 69 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:12.73        
 70 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.23        
                1:27.73   2:28.23 (1:00.50)                                        
 71 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:33.39        
                1:14.43   2:33.39 (1:18.96)                                        
 72 Goldwasser, Tessa          8 ASAP-MR              2:28.04    2:39.74        
                1:39.94     2:39.74 (59.80)                                        
 -- Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              2:23.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:25.41        DQ (1:13.02)                                        
 -- Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              2:23.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:01.92                                                            
 -- Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR              2:35.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:37.02        DQ (1:19.12)                                        
 -- Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR              1:41.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.45          DQ (47.59)                                        
 -- Wineski, Nikki             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  59.11        DQ (1:06.57)                                        
 -- Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  49.16        DQ (1:01.33)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.92        DQ (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Antonson, Tallulah         8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:10.68        DQ (1:08.80)                                        
 -- Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  50.74          DQ (50.50)                                        
 -- Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR               2:09.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  55.10          DQ (57.42)                                        
 -- Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              1:57.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.93          DQ (54.27)                                        
 -- Park, Cadie                8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- So, Angelina              10 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Berman, Amalia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.21         NS        
 -- Negrin, Bernice            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Audrey         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.96        
  2 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.32      27.99        
  3 Hardart, Annabel          12 Badger-MR              28.58      28.05        
  4 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 27.83      28.07        
  4 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR                 28.30      28.07        
  6 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR              28.71      28.32        
  7 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.97      28.44        
  8 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR              29.26      29.02        
  9 Randall, Rebecca          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.45      30.01        
 10 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                30.04      30.11        
 10 Anderson, Stella          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.08      30.11        
 12 Soldo, Ava                12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.08      30.12        
 13 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR                31.17      30.30        
 14 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 31.75      30.81        
 15 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                32.99      31.27        
 16 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 34.07      31.59        
 17 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                35.11      31.73        
 18 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.48      31.78        
 19 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.06      31.79        
 20 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR                34.17      31.80        
 21 Mone, Anna                12 Badger-MR              31.40      31.94        
 22 Waye, Ellie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.67      32.12        
 23 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR                31.27      32.26        
 24 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 33.51      32.33        
 25 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR                 32.35      32.36        
 26 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.72      32.43        
 27 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR                33.03      32.46        
 28 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR                32.45      32.49        
 29 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR              33.44      32.75        
 30 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.75      32.79        
 31 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR                34.31      33.07        
 32 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR              37.78      33.08        
 33 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR                 37.14      33.38        
 34 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                34.68      33.39        
 35 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR                 35.00      33.62        
 36 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR                33.15      33.66        
 37 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                33.01      33.97        
 38 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 33.80      34.22        
 39 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR                 35.00      34.28        
 40 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR              34.04      34.47        
 41 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR                 38.05      34.51        
 42 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR                33.98      34.52        
 43 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.37      34.61        
 44 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.79      34.79        
 45 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR                 42.09      35.01        
 46 London, Darby             11 BKR-MR                 37.55      35.07        
 47 Halligan, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 45.00      35.09        
 48 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 35.16      35.22        
 49 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR                34.75      35.26        
 50 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.41      35.34        
 51 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR                34.33      35.44        
 52 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR                36.44      35.59        
 53 Pacheco, Victoria         12 TRI-MR                 45.00      35.99        
 54 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.54      36.09        
 55 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                38.94      36.53        
 56 Reichel, Violet           12 Badger-MR              38.20      36.83        
 57 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR                39.91      36.85        
 58 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR                 NT      37.68        
 59 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR                 43.70      38.02        
 60 Safir, Faye               11 LIAC-MR                37.43      38.09        
 61 Shah, Jaya                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.28      38.49        
 62 Clark, Emily              11 TRI-MR                 45.00      38.70        
 63 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.15      38.91        
 64 Lefever, Megan            12 ASAP-MR                37.19      39.29        
 65 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR                55.00      39.35        
 66 Keyoung, Lucienne         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.61        
 67 Summers, Katie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.69      39.97        
 68 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.17      41.21        
 69 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.66        
 70 Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.30        
 71 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR                43.17      44.88        
 72 Plummer, Christina        11 ASAP-MR                47.79      44.89        
 73 Waldman, Sylvia           11 ASAP-MR                44.25      46.17        
 74 Waldman, Elizabeth        11 ASAP-MR                45.62      46.88        
 75 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR                46.40      46.93        
 76 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR                 40.00      48.07        
 -- Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR                35.04         NS        
 -- Treska, Amma              12 TRI-MR                 45.00         NS        
 -- Freeland, Kamora          11 TRI-MR                 45.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:02.94    1:00.57        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:03.81    1:00.64        
  3 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.37    1:02.00        
  4 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR            1:01.31    1:02.21        
  5 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:04.61    1:03.08        
  6 McDonald, Meghan          12 Badger-MR            1:07.43    1:03.99        
  7 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR            1:04.13    1:04.06        
  8 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:05.72    1:04.62        
  9 Valerio, Sara             11 Badger-MR            1:07.33    1:04.93        
 10 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:05.72        
 11 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:04.79    1:06.03        
 12 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.10    1:06.18        
 13 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.45    1:06.57        
 14 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:09.11    1:08.00        
 15 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.37    1:08.32        
 15 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:10.35    1:08.32        
 17 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.70    1:09.05        
 18 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:14.88    1:09.36        
 19 Nalepka, Katie            11 Badger-MR            1:09.94    1:09.62        
 20 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              1:09.05    1:09.64        
 21 Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR               1:19.93    1:10.03        
 22 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:10.19        
 23 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.23    1:10.23        
 24 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR              1:17.24    1:10.25        
 25 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:10.51        
 26 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:11.58    1:11.14        
 27 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:14.55    1:11.33        
 28 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:18.36    1:11.48        
 29 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:11.59        
 30 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:12.14        
 31 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR            1:14.62    1:12.47        
 32 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR              1:13.95    1:13.19        
 33 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR            1:16.06    1:13.34        
 34 Evenko, Veronica          11 TRI-MR               1:20.40    1:13.38        
 35 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.20    1:13.44        
 36 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR              1:15.39    1:13.53        
 37 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.05    1:13.86        
 38 Veronese, Rebecca         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:14.35        
 39 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:13.84    1:15.06        
 40 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.33    1:15.44        
 41 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               1:18.98    1:15.47        
 42 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:16.08        
 43 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.29    1:17.35        
 44 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:17.92    1:17.72        
 45 Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR               1:28.29    1:17.95        
 46 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR            1:21.06    1:19.09        
 47 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.50    1:19.63        
 48 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               1:25.69    1:20.40        
 49 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.60        
 50 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR               1:33.44    1:21.14        
 51 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR              1:22.71    1:21.36        
 52 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.98    1:21.70        
 53 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.65    1:22.40        
 54 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR               1:35.81    1:22.44        
 55 Glace, Leilani            11 BKR-MR               1:27.68    1:22.91        
 56 Safir, Faye               11 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:24.01        
 57 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.48        
 58 Pacheco, Victoria         12 TRI-MR               1:15.00    1:25.50        
 59 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.77    1:25.72        
 60 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.27        
 61 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.28    1:29.53        
 62 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.21    1:30.08        
 63 Sawlani, Drishti          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.82        
 64 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.48        
 65 Hirshbein, Hannah         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.45    1:35.30        
 66 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.56        
 67 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.50        
 68 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.39        
 69 Lookstein, Olivia         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.89    1:46.45        
 -- Jelic, Maggie             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.01         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:14.01        
                  32.28     1:07.11 (34.83)     1:41.13 (34.02)     2:14.01 (32.88)
  2 Hardart, Annabel          12 Badger-MR            2:15.38    2:14.67        
                  30.43     1:05.89 (35.46)     1:41.91 (36.02)     2:14.67 (32.76)
  3 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:14.80        
                  31.40     1:05.95 (34.55)     1:41.05 (35.10)     2:14.80 (33.75)
  4 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR              2:19.85    2:16.06        
                  31.38     1:06.05 (34.67)     1:42.32 (36.27)     2:16.06 (33.74)
  5 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR            2:20.35    2:18.85        
                  31.61     1:07.22 (35.61)     1:43.42 (36.20)     2:18.85 (35.43)
  6 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:20.78        
                  32.80     1:09.26 (36.46)     1:46.19 (36.93)     2:20.78 (34.59)
  7 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              2:26.90    2:21.16        
                  32.10     1:08.15 (36.05)     1:45.75 (37.60)     2:21.16 (35.41)
  8 Soldo, Ava                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.18    2:21.54        
                  32.19     1:08.10 (35.91)     1:45.07 (36.97)     2:21.54 (36.47)
  9 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               2:31.05    2:22.92        
                  33.94     1:10.33 (36.39)     1:47.56 (37.23)     2:22.92 (35.36)
 10 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              2:29.72    2:23.54        
                                1:09.97 ( )   2:23.54 (1:13.57)                    
 11 Randall, Rebecca          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.93    2:24.24        
                  32.27     1:10.00 (37.73)   2:24.24 (1:14.24)                    
 12 Alexander, Audrey         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:24.38        
                  32.34     1:08.95 (36.61)     1:47.88 (38.93)     2:24.38 (36.50)
 13 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              2:25.76    2:24.67        
                  33.30     1:09.81 (36.51)     1:47.05 (37.24)     2:24.67 (37.62)
 14 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              2:37.11    2:29.31        
                  31.92     1:09.38 (37.46)     1:50.41 (41.03)     2:29.31 (38.90)
 15 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               2:50.40    2:31.36        
                  34.86     1:14.15 (39.29)     1:54.06 (39.91)     2:31.36 (37.30)
 16 Anderson, Stella          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.84    2:32.40        
                  33.00     1:12.31 (39.31)     1:53.71 (41.40)     2:32.40 (38.69)
 17 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.81    2:32.59        
                  34.40     1:14.12 (39.72)     1:54.59 (40.47)     2:32.59 (38.00)
 18 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.45    2:33.96        
                  34.64     1:14.32 (39.68)     1:55.54 (41.22)     2:33.96 (38.42)
 19 Nalepka, Katie            11 Badger-MR            2:38.38    2:34.22        
                  34.97     1:15.26 (40.29)     1:55.05 (39.79)     2:34.22 (39.17)
 20 Batiz, Kaitlyn            12 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:35.55        
                  36.13     1:15.89 (39.76)     1:57.39 (41.50)     2:35.55 (38.16)
 21 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.35    2:36.31        
                  34.03     1:13.69 (39.66)     1:56.22 (42.53)     2:36.31 (40.09)
 22 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              2:42.49    2:37.30        
                  33.96     1:14.26 (40.30)     1:56.41 (42.15)     2:37.30 (40.89)
 23 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               2:55.52    2:38.19        
                  35.09     1:16.88 (41.79)     1:58.04 (41.16)     2:38.19 (40.15)
 24 Waye, Ellie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.69    2:38.56        
                  34.11     1:14.11 (40.00)     1:57.17 (43.06)     2:38.56 (41.39)
 25 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR            2:41.88    2:43.77        
                  38.34     1:22.70 (44.36)     2:06.15 (43.45)     2:43.77 (37.62)
 26 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.26    2:44.54        
                  35.18     1:16.98 (41.80)     2:01.21 (44.23)     2:44.54 (43.33)
 27 Mone, Anna                12 Badger-MR            2:50.52    2:46.13        
                  37.64     1:20.65 (43.01)     2:04.05 (43.40)     2:46.13 (42.08)
 28 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:48.50        
                  34.97     1:18.99 (44.02)     2:04.91 (45.92)     2:48.50 (43.59)
 29 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR              2:49.60    2:48.66        
                  37.79     1:21.33 (43.54)     2:06.97 (45.64)     2:48.66 (41.69)
 30 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.51        
                  37.05     1:20.70 (43.65)     2:06.65 (45.95)     2:50.51 (43.86)
 31 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR            3:02.03    2:52.42        
                  37.84     1:21.25 (43.41)   2:52.42 (1:31.17)                    
 32 London, Darby             11 BKR-MR               3:12.68    2:54.59        
                  36.73                             2:10.89 ( )     2:54.59 (43.70)
 33 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               3:02.92    2:55.06        
                  40.21     1:25.00 (44.79)     2:12.47 (47.47)     2:55.06 (42.59)
 34 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:56.53        
                  38.88     1:25.47 (46.59)     2:14.62 (49.15)     2:56.53 (41.91)
 35 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.04        
                  38.43     1:23.59 (45.16)     2:11.66 (48.07)     2:59.04 (47.38)
 36 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.19    2:59.58        
                  40.59     1:28.17 (47.58)     2:15.43 (47.26)     2:59.58 (44.15)
 37 Batiz, Emma               11 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:59.59        
                  38.01     1:24.64 (46.63)   2:59.59 (1:34.95)                    
 38 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               2:30.00    3:03.07        
                  40.66     1:28.57 (47.91)     2:19.18 (50.61)     3:03.07 (43.89)
 39 Reichel, Violet           12 Badger-MR            2:59.40    3:05.28        
                  41.17     1:29.65 (48.48)     2:18.41 (48.76)     3:05.28 (46.87)
 40 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               3:47.67    3:12.96        
                  40.93     1:31.40 (50.47)     2:26.44 (55.04)     3:12.96 (46.52)
 41 Penner, Eve               11 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:58.14        
                  53.83   1:55.52 (1:01.69)   3:58.14 (2:02.62)                    
 -- Glace, Leilani            11 BKR-MR               3:59.56         NS        
 -- Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               2:40.72         NS        
 -- Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              2:22.64         NS        
 -- Clark, Emily              11 TRI-MR               2:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR            7:11.68    6:15.17        
                  32.87     1:10.52 (37.65)     1:48.84 (38.32)     2:27.35 (38.51)
        3:05.75 (38.40)     3:44.44 (38.69)     4:23.35 (38.91)     5:01.85 (38.50)
        5:40.22 (38.37)     6:15.17 (34.95)                                        
  2 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR            6:27.73    6:19.88        
                  34.75     1:13.38 (38.63)     1:52.58 (39.20)     2:31.52 (38.94)
        3:11.16 (39.64)     3:49.28 (38.12)     4:28.02 (38.74)     5:07.10 (39.08)
        5:44.38 (37.28)     6:19.88 (35.50)                                        
  3 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:21.06        
                  33.35     1:10.29 (36.94)     1:49.56 (39.27)     2:28.21 (38.65)
        3:06.03 (37.82)     3:45.63 (39.60)     4:25.88 (40.25)     5:06.12 (40.24)
        5:45.20 (39.08)     6:21.06 (35.86)                                        
  4 McDonald, Meghan          12 Badger-MR            6:25.88    6:37.28        
                  33.96     1:13.29 (39.33)     1:54.00 (40.71)                    
            3:15.98 ( )     3:57.65 (41.67)     4:38.71 (41.06)     5:20.90 (42.19)
        6:00.46 (39.56)     6:37.28 (36.82)                                        
  5 Valerio, Sara             11 Badger-MR            6:57.00    6:38.48        
                  34.41     1:13.86 (39.45)     1:54.27 (40.41)     2:34.43 (40.16)
        3:14.60 (40.17)     3:54.65 (40.05)     4:36.22 (41.57)     5:18.52 (42.30)
        6:00.06 (41.54)     6:38.48 (38.42)                                        
  6 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            6:41.70    6:40.90        
                  33.88     1:13.54 (39.66)     1:54.69 (41.15)     2:35.72 (41.03)
        3:16.63 (40.91)     3:58.14 (41.51)     4:40.14 (42.00)     5:21.29 (41.15)
        6:02.80 (41.51)     6:40.90 (38.10)                                        
  7 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:48.90        
                  36.28     1:18.23 (41.95)     2:01.41 (43.18)     2:43.83 (42.42)
        3:25.53 (41.70)     4:07.85 (42.32)     4:49.88 (42.03)     5:30.84 (40.96)
        6:11.28 (40.44)     6:48.90 (37.62)                                        
  8 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:49.98        
                  35.66     1:15.39 (39.73)     1:56.97 (41.58)     2:39.01 (42.04)
        3:22.04 (43.03)     4:03.89 (41.85)     4:46.08 (42.19)     5:28.82 (42.74)
        6:10.93 (42.11)     6:49.98 (39.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                33.67      33.41        
  2 Hardart, Annabel          12 Badger-MR              36.13      33.53        
  3 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                39.17      33.68        
  4 Anderson, Stella          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.25      33.77        
  5 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.54      34.03        
  6 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR                 NT      34.15        
  7 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                34.65      34.60        
  8 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                34.86      35.10        
  9 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.17      35.23        
 10 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                35.92      36.12        
 11 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.26      36.29        
 12 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                36.76      36.60        
 13 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR                36.35      36.74        
 14 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                38.35      37.03        
 15 Waye, Ellie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.62      37.06        
 16 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 37.51      37.09        
 17 Nalepka, Katie            11 Badger-MR              38.12      37.15        
 18 Batiz, Kaitlyn            12 TRI-MR                 39.34      37.21        
 19 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.35      37.34        
 20 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR                38.62      37.68        
 21 Mone, Anna                12 Badger-MR              39.80      37.79        
 22 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                37.75      38.35        
 23 Randall, Rebecca          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.98      39.14        
 24 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR              42.94      39.32        
 25 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR                40.63      39.37        
 26 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR              41.11      39.46        
 27 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                40.34      39.59        
 28 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR                39.11      39.63        
 29 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                40.63      39.67        
 30 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR                 43.46      40.02        
 31 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.67      40.22        
 32 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.43      40.33        
 33 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.00      40.74        
 34 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR                42.30      40.84        
 35 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                42.08      40.96        
 36 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR                 51.02      41.13        
 37 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 39.00      41.79        
 38 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 55.72      42.32        
 39 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR                48.13      42.36        
 40 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR              41.65      42.58        
 41 Batiz, Emma               11 TRI-MR                 42.68      42.77        
 42 Halligan, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 45.00      43.01        
 43 Keyoung, Lucienne         11 LIAC-MR                52.39      43.90        
 44 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR                42.02      44.35        
 45 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR                57.00      44.90        
 46 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                44.45      45.08        
 47 Clark, Emily              11 TRI-MR                 45.00      45.35        
 48 Safir, Faye               11 LIAC-MR                45.42      45.46        
 49 Pacheco, Victoria         12 TRI-MR                 45.00      46.11        
 50 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR                 45.00      46.56        
 51 Reichel, Violet           12 Badger-MR              54.69      47.03        
 52 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR                48.03      47.62        
 53 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.91      49.62        
 54 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR                 NT      49.95        
 55 Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.41        
 56 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR                47.57      50.60        
 57 Summers, Katie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.05      51.88        
 58 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.59        
 59 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR                 40.00      54.36        
 60 Plummer, Christina        11 ASAP-MR                54.89      55.59        
 61 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR              1:04.52    1:02.78        
 -- Shah, Jaya                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Treska, Amma              12 TRI-MR                 45.00         NS        
 -- Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.84         NS        
 -- Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR                42.31         NS        
 -- Freeland, Kamora          11 TRI-MR                 50.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:12.65    1:08.88        
  2 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:17.46    1:13.51        
  3 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:13.22    1:13.60        
  3 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:14.29    1:13.60        
  5 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              1:15.73    1:14.15        
  6 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR            1:15.74    1:15.23        
  7 Valerio, Sara             11 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:15.70        
  8 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:19.17    1:16.14        
  9 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:17.04        
 10 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:19.57    1:19.24        
 11 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:18.14    1:20.95        
 12 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR              1:22.55    1:21.15        
 13 McDonald, Meghan          12 Badger-MR            1:28.63    1:22.15        
 14 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.82    1:22.32        
 15 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.31    1:22.42        
 16 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:23.37        
 17 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.24    1:23.49        
 18 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR            1:29.56    1:24.15        
 19 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:32.51    1:24.49        
 20 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.28        
 21 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               1:33.35    1:25.43        
 22 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:31.31    1:25.88        
 23 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:35.36    1:25.89        
 24 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:26.25        
 25 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:25.83    1:26.95        
 26 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.20    1:27.62        
 27 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.19        
 28 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR            1:38.17    1:29.04        
 29 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR            1:29.14    1:29.78        
 30 Evenko, Veronica          11 TRI-MR               1:34.08    1:30.49        
 31 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR               1:10.00    1:30.82        
 32 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:46.94    1:31.65        
 33 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.32    1:32.49        
 34 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR              1:41.72    1:32.87        
 35 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:43.18    1:33.73        
 36 Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR               1:44.89    1:34.69        
 37 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               1:38.82    1:36.63        
 38 Glace, Leilani            11 BKR-MR               1:37.64    1:40.78        
 39 Hirshbein, Hannah         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.93        
 40 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.32        
 41 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.86    1:48.39        
 42 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:48.48        
 43 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.09    1:53.64        
 -- Veronese, Rebecca         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:41.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:14.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                35.32      34.59        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 35.75      34.70        
  3 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR              35.38      35.08        
  4 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.63      35.83        
  5 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                36.60      36.78        
  6 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              38.62      38.16        
  7 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.27      38.23        
  8 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 41.14      38.30        
  9 McDonald, Meghan          12 Badger-MR              37.83      38.58        
 10 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR                 43.11      38.67        
 11 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.30      38.92        
 12 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR                 40.25      39.84        
 13 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.09      40.14        
 14 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR                41.38      40.26        
 15 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 41.60      40.64        
 16 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 41.30      41.04        
 17 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                40.81      41.14        
 18 Jelic, Maggie             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.50      41.56        
 19 Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR                 48.17      42.38        
 20 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                45.03      42.82        
 21 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.36      42.87        
 22 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.38      42.89        
 23 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.35      43.28        
 24 Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR                 50.16      44.19        
 25 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR              45.57      44.29        
 26 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR                44.95      44.31        
 27 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR                42.64      44.40        
 28 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 46.82      44.73        
 29 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR              45.42      45.21        
 30 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR                45.50      45.63        
 31 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR                 53.15      45.82        
 32 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.64      45.98        
 33 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                48.74      46.14        
 34 Safir, Faye               11 LIAC-MR                47.87      46.44        
 35 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.53        
 36 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR              48.16      48.47        
 37 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR                51.93      48.74        
 38 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.27      48.96        
 39 Pacheco, Victoria         12 TRI-MR                 55.00      49.15        
 40 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.27      49.25        
 41 Evenko, Veronica          11 TRI-MR                 48.95      49.33        
 42 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                51.08      50.17        
 43 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.50        
 44 Lookstein, Olivia         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.82      52.03        
 45 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.08      54.36        
 46 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR                 NT      54.57        
 47 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR                54.17      55.96        
 48 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.69      56.69        
 49 Sawlani, Drishti          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.72        
 50 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.45    1:06.59        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:18.42    1:15.96        
                  35.00     1:15.96 (40.96)                                        
  2 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR            1:17.98    1:16.02        
                  35.01     1:16.02 (41.01)                                        
  3 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:21.32    1:16.99        
                  36.58     1:16.99 (40.41)                                        
  4 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:18.32    1:19.66        
                  37.42     1:19.66 (42.24)                                        
  5 Alexander, Audrey         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.37    1:20.71        
                  38.16     1:20.71 (42.55)                                        
  6 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.91    1:20.77        
                  38.44     1:20.77 (42.33)                                        
  7 Hardart, Annabel          12 Badger-MR            1:25.56    1:21.85        
                  38.38     1:21.85 (43.47)                                        
  8 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR              1:28.19    1:23.01        
                  39.75     1:23.01 (43.26)                                        
  9 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.06    1:24.42        
                  40.20     1:24.42 (44.22)                                        
 10 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.68    1:25.61        
                  40.26     1:25.61 (45.35)                                        
 11 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:30.32    1:26.08        
                  40.91     1:26.08 (45.17)                                        
 12 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:29.24    1:26.37        
                  41.92     1:26.37 (44.45)                                        
 13 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR              1:28.39    1:27.26        
                  40.43     1:27.26 (46.83)                                        
 14 Mone, Anna                12 Badger-MR            1:33.71    1:27.42        
                  42.16     1:27.42 (45.26)                                        
 15 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR               1:26.10    1:27.93        
                  41.56     1:27.93 (46.37)                                        
 16 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:24.85    1:28.42        
                  41.04     1:28.42 (47.38)                                        
 17 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:32.11    1:28.56        
                  41.35     1:28.56 (47.21)                                        
 18 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:32.31    1:30.57        
                  42.71     1:30.57 (47.86)                                        
 19 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.08    1:30.61        
                  43.81     1:30.61 (46.80)                                        
 20 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR            1:31.60    1:31.20        
                  43.76     1:31.20 (47.44)                                        
 21 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:45.21    1:31.44        
                  42.43     1:31.44 (49.01)                                        
 22 Batiz, Kaitlyn            12 TRI-MR               1:25.00    1:31.69        
                  42.62     1:31.69 (49.07)                                        
 23 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               1:41.07    1:31.74        
                  42.84     1:31.74 (48.90)                                        
 24 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:35.29    1:33.27        
                  43.32     1:33.27 (49.95)                                        
 25 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.38    1:34.95        
                  45.29     1:34.95 (49.66)                                        
 26 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.56    1:35.86        
                  45.78     1:35.86 (50.08)                                        
 27 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               1:47.25    1:37.14        
                  46.71     1:37.14 (50.43)                                        
 28 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:38.27        
                  46.26     1:38.27 (52.01)                                        
 29 Reichel, Violet           12 Badger-MR            1:46.78    1:38.65        
                  44.77     1:38.65 (53.88)                                        
 30 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR            1:37.01    1:38.90        
                  47.19     1:38.90 (51.71)                                        
 31 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              1:50.62    1:38.97        
                  46.74     1:38.97 (52.23)                                        
 32 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:45.29    1:39.23        
                  46.45     1:39.23 (52.78)                                        
 33 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR              1:42.86    1:39.55        
                  47.90     1:39.55 (51.65)                                        
 34 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               1:47.80    1:40.24        
                  46.65     1:40.24 (53.59)                                        
 35 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:52.10    1:40.34        
                  47.78     1:40.34 (52.56)                                        
 36 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:40.35        
                  49.45     1:40.35 (50.90)                                        
 37 London, Darby             11 BKR-MR               1:50.48    1:42.08        
                  47.87     1:42.08 (54.21)                                        
 38 Anderson, Stella          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.09    1:42.09        
                  47.92     1:42.09 (54.17)                                        
 39 Shah, Jaya                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.79    1:42.65        
                  47.97     1:42.65 (54.68)                                        
 40 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.53    1:43.91        
                  47.53     1:43.91 (56.38)                                        
 41 Waldman, Elizabeth        11 ASAP-MR              1:53.47    1:44.78        
                  49.19     1:44.78 (55.59)                                        
 42 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.29    1:44.85        
                  49.10     1:44.85 (55.75)                                        
 43 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.18    1:46.05        
                  51.34     1:46.05 (54.71)                                        
 44 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               1:53.01    1:47.63        
                  52.28     1:47.63 (55.35)                                        
 45 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:54.15        
                  54.45     1:54.15 (59.70)                                        
 46 Waldman, Sylvia           11 ASAP-MR              2:00.19    1:54.67        
                  53.89   1:54.67 (1:00.78)                                        
 47 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.78    1:57.10        
                  56.43   1:57.10 (1:00.67)                                        
 48 Summers, Katie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.94    1:58.75        
                  53.21   1:58.75 (1:05.54)                                        
 49 Penner, Eve               11 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:00.02        
                  57.04   2:00.02 (1:02.98)                                        
 50 Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.13        
                  55.37   2:06.13 (1:10.76)                                        
 51 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.64        
                1:02.13   2:12.64 (1:10.51)                                        
 52 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:20.60        
                1:06.10   2:20.60 (1:14.50)                                        
 -- Batiz, Emma               11 TRI-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  46.45          DQ (52.73)                                        
 -- Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  47.11          DQ (54.43)                                        
 -- Glace, Leilani            11 BKR-MR               2:18.26         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.81      30.47        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 30.25      30.78        
  3 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.08      31.05        
  4 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR                 32.47      32.01        
  5 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR              32.41      32.14        
  6 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                32.51      32.23        
  7 Valerio, Sara             11 Badger-MR              32.32      32.28        
  8 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                33.28      32.42        
  9 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              32.95      32.87        
 10 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.89      33.09        
 11 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR                34.84      34.32        
 12 Jelic, Maggie             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.19      34.76        
 13 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 35.11      35.01        
 14 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                35.24      35.03        
 15 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 37.37      36.64        
 16 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.27      37.53        
 17 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR                40.99      37.55        
 18 Nalepka, Katie            11 Badger-MR              38.45      37.64        
 19 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                43.23      37.71        
 20 Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR                 37.89      37.75        
 21 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 38.16      37.94        
 22 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 42.57      38.06        
 23 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.67      38.31        
 24 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.07      38.73        
 25 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR              44.25      39.56        
 26 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.69      39.78        
 27 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.31      40.11        
 28 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.81      40.25        
 29 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR                 45.03      40.31        
 30 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                37.27      40.42        
 31 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR              45.64      40.82        
 32 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      40.95        
 33 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                39.62      41.03        
 34 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR                38.37      41.53        
 35 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                51.88      41.72        
 36 Veronese, Rebecca         12 LIAC-MR                51.85      42.11        
 37 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                40.82      42.28        
 38 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                42.47      42.65        
 39 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR                42.39      42.95        
 40 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR                46.00      44.37        
 41 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.78        
 42 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR              44.97      45.48        
 43 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR                 47.94      45.76        
 44 Glace, Leilani            11 BKR-MR                 59.70      46.19        
 45 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.43      47.32        
 46 Hirshbein, Hannah         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.42      49.75        
 47 Sawlani, Drishti          11 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.23        
 48 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.69        
 49 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.06      51.68        
 50 Safir, Faye               11 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.00        
 51 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR                 NT      53.62        
 52 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.59      54.58        
 53 Lookstein, Olivia         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.91        
 54 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR                49.00    1:01.51        
 -- Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pacheco, Victoria         12 TRI-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR                 51.56         NS        
 -- Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 37.82         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:23.04    1:12.73        
                  33.15     1:12.73 (39.58)                                        
  2 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.05    1:12.78        
                  33.93     1:12.78 (38.85)                                        
  3 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.50    1:14.93        
                  35.23     1:14.93 (39.70)                                        
  4 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR            1:15.57    1:16.90        
                  35.09     1:16.90 (41.81)                                        
  5 Alexander, Audrey         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.09    1:18.12        
                  35.73     1:18.12 (42.39)                                        
  6 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:19.02    1:18.32        
                  35.09     1:18.32 (43.23)                                        
  7 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:36.20    1:19.73        
                  37.07     1:19.73 (42.66)                                        
  8 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR                    NT    1:23.17        
                  37.86     1:23.17 (45.31)                                        
  9 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:32.82    1:26.50        
                  40.62     1:26.50 (45.88)                                        
 10 Nalepka, Katie            11 Badger-MR            1:29.39    1:27.44        
                  39.40     1:27.44 (48.04)                                        
 11 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              1:27.01    1:30.71        
                  39.16     1:30.71 (51.55)                                        
 12 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.65    1:31.12        
                  44.90     1:31.12 (46.22)                                        
 13 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:38.14    1:32.15        
                  42.16     1:32.15 (49.99)                                        
 14 Waye, Ellie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.66    1:37.66        
                  39.45     1:37.66 (58.21)                                        
 15 Lefever, Megan            12 ASAP-MR              1:40.98    1:42.67        
                  46.96     1:42.67 (55.71)                                        
 16 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.48        
                  47.73     1:45.48 (57.75)                                        
 -- Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.95          DQ (56.96)                                        
 -- Freeland, Kamora          11 TRI-MR               1:30.00         NS        
 -- Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:08.68    1:08.29        
                  32.03     1:08.29 (36.26)                                        
  2 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.10    1:10.87        
                  34.27     1:10.87 (36.60)                                        
  3 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:14.29    1:11.29        
                  32.05     1:11.29 (39.24)                                        
  4 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:17.81    1:12.41        
                  33.25     1:12.41 (39.16)                                        
  5 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:16.29    1:13.91        
                  33.40     1:13.91 (40.51)                                        
  6 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:19.77    1:13.94        
                  34.90     1:13.94 (39.04)                                        
  7 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:17.21    1:14.18        
                  33.74     1:14.18 (40.44)                                        
  8 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:20.21    1:14.92        
                  35.90     1:14.92 (39.02)                                        
  9 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.29    1:15.45        
 10 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:20.90    1:18.21        
                  35.98     1:18.21 (42.23)                                        
 11 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR              1:17.10    1:18.29        
                  36.53     1:18.29 (41.76)                                        
 12 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.00    1:18.96        
                  35.92     1:18.96 (43.04)                                        
 13 Batiz, Kaitlyn            12 TRI-MR               1:26.16    1:19.60        
                  36.42     1:19.60 (43.18)                                        
 14 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:26.50    1:19.70        
                  35.22     1:19.70 (44.48)                                        
 15 Randall, Rebecca          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.13    1:21.40        
                  37.87     1:21.40 (43.53)                                        
 16 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR              1:26.30    1:21.41        
                  36.65     1:21.41 (44.76)                                        
 17 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:26.89    1:21.70        
                  39.19     1:21.70 (42.51)                                        
 18 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.05    1:21.71        
 19 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR            1:33.99    1:21.74        
                  37.49     1:21.74 (44.25)                                        
 20 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:22.19        
                  36.57     1:22.19 (45.62)                                        
 21 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.15    1:22.21        
                  37.46     1:22.21 (44.75)                                        
 22 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.49    1:22.44        
                  38.18     1:22.44 (44.26)                                        
 23 Nalepka, Katie            11 Badger-MR            1:32.17    1:22.55        
                  37.80     1:22.55 (44.75)                                        
 24 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR              1:25.66    1:23.55        
                  38.59     1:23.55 (44.96)                                        
 25 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              1:25.03    1:23.70        
                  36.97     1:23.70 (46.73)                                        
 26 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:24.13        
                  37.81     1:24.13 (46.32)                                        
 27 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR              1:23.10    1:25.03        
                  38.54     1:25.03 (46.49)                                        
 28 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:25.78        
                  38.25     1:25.78 (47.53)                                        
 29 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.86    1:26.25        
                  38.56     1:26.25 (47.69)                                        
 30 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:24.99    1:26.99        
                  37.39     1:26.99 (49.60)                                        
 31 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:39.90    1:27.26        
                  41.10     1:27.26 (46.16)                                        
 32 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR               1:32.47    1:27.55        
                  43.01     1:27.55 (44.54)                                        
 33 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.90        
                  40.01     1:27.90 (47.89)                                        
 33 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.70    1:27.90        
                  37.56     1:27.90 (50.34)                                        
 35 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:37.17    1:27.95        
                  41.88     1:27.95 (46.07)                                        
 36 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:39.53    1:28.41        
                  40.63     1:28.41 (47.78)                                        
 37 Halligan, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:28.53        
                  39.01     1:28.53 (49.52)                                        
 38 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR            1:34.02    1:28.86        
                  40.34     1:28.86 (48.52)                                        
 39 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR               1:31.17    1:29.56        
                  41.13     1:29.56 (48.43)                                        
 40 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.65    1:30.10        
                  42.16     1:30.10 (47.94)                                        
 41 Lefever, Megan            12 ASAP-MR              1:37.70    1:30.38        
                  42.49     1:30.38 (47.89)                                        
 42 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.76    1:30.93        
                  40.12     1:30.93 (50.81)                                        
 43 Batiz, Emma               11 TRI-MR               1:37.94    1:31.02        
                  42.65     1:31.02 (48.37)                                        
 44 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.27    1:32.04        
                  43.05     1:32.04 (48.99)                                        
 45 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.64        
                  40.95     1:32.64 (51.69)                                        
 46 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.67    1:34.32        
                  45.48     1:34.32 (48.84)                                        
 47 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:34.99        
                  44.68     1:34.99 (50.31)                                        
 48 Pacheco, Victoria         12 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:35.65        
                  43.29     1:35.65 (52.36)                                        
 49 Keyoung, Lucienne         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.36        
                  48.50     1:41.36 (52.86)                                        
 50 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.12    1:44.47        
                  49.08     1:44.47 (55.39)                                        
 51 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:45.43        
                  45.57     1:45.43 (59.86)                                        
 52 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.84    1:46.57        
                  51.51     1:46.57 (55.06)                                        
 53 Summers, Katie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.93    1:47.12        
                  49.61     1:47.12 (57.51)                                        
 54 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.82        
 55 Waldman, Elizabeth        11 ASAP-MR              1:57.41    1:53.88        
                  56.65     1:53.88 (57.23)                                        
 56 Penner, Eve               11 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:56.53        
                1:00.29     1:56.53 (56.24)                                        
 57 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:57.55        
                  54.14   1:57.55 (1:03.41)                                        
 58 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR              2:14.31    2:10.24        
                1:02.33   2:10.24 (1:07.91)                                        
 59 Shah, Jaya                11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:18.64        
                1:22.55     2:18.64 (56.09)                                        
 60 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:23.85        
                1:23.38   2:23.85 (1:00.47)                                        
 61 Plummer, Christina        11 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:25.54        
 -- Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.17        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  45.84          DQ (54.05)                                        
 -- Waldman, Sylvia           11 ASAP-MR              1:53.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.03        DQ (1:01.18)                                        
 -- Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  40.70          DQ (47.92)                                        
 -- Safir, Faye               11 LIAC-MR              1:39.59         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.52          DQ (49.22)                                        
 -- Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.22         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               2:32.43    2:28.95        
                  33.26     1:12.02 (38.76)     1:55.71 (43.69)     2:28.95 (33.24)
  2 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR            2:38.10    2:32.67        
                  32.58     1:12.13 (39.55)     1:56.70 (44.57)     2:32.67 (35.97)
  3 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              2:43.68    2:35.24        
                  34.94     1:15.67 (40.73)     1:59.89 (44.22)     2:35.24 (35.35)
  4 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              2:43.31    2:39.49        
                  33.74     1:13.97 (40.23)     2:00.39 (46.42)     2:39.49 (39.10)
  5 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              2:49.45    2:41.09        
                  36.07     1:16.78 (40.71)     2:01.71 (44.93)     2:41.09 (39.38)
  6 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              2:44.34    2:43.57        
                  34.28     1:15.52 (41.24)     2:03.99 (48.47)     2:43.57 (39.58)
  7 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              2:51.33    2:46.52        
                  37.16     1:20.65 (43.49)     2:09.19 (48.54)     2:46.52 (37.33)
  8 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.40    2:47.57        
                  35.37     1:18.48 (43.11)     2:06.21 (47.73)     2:47.57 (41.36)
  9 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                   NT    2:47.61        
                                1:21.72 ( )     2:09.97 (48.25)     2:47.61 (37.64)
 10 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.27    2:48.45        
                  35.88     1:19.01 (43.13)     2:09.14 (50.13)     2:48.45 (39.31)
 11 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              3:02.81    2:51.75        
                  36.40     1:20.87 (44.47)     2:12.52 (51.65)     2:51.75 (39.23)
 12 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               3:16.21    2:53.13        
                  36.95     1:22.21 (45.26)     2:12.15 (49.94)     2:53.13 (40.98)
 13 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.90    2:56.76        
                  40.40     1:25.60 (45.20)     2:16.25 (50.65)     2:56.76 (40.51)
 14 Nalepka, Katie            11 Badger-MR            3:04.06    2:58.48        
                  39.54     1:23.07 (43.53)     2:18.85 (55.78)     2:58.48 (39.63)
 15 Jelic, Maggie             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.29    2:59.72        
                  37.07     1:22.10 (45.03)     2:15.39 (53.29)     2:59.72 (44.33)
 16 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              3:34.38    3:04.92        
                  42.53     1:29.23 (46.70)     2:23.36 (54.13)     3:04.92 (41.56)
 17 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:07.11        
                  44.10     1:31.26 (47.16)     2:26.61 (55.35)     3:07.11 (40.50)
 18 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.00        
                  41.25     1:28.54 (47.29)     2:27.03 (58.49)     3:10.00 (42.97)
 19 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               3:26.50    3:12.43        
                  45.29     1:32.73 (47.44)     2:28.12 (55.39)     3:12.43 (44.31)
 20 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:14.40        
                  49.13     1:35.19 (46.06)     2:33.78 (58.59)     3:14.40 (40.62)
 21 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.07        
                  41.25     1:30.77 (49.52)     2:29.84 (59.07)     3:15.07 (45.23)
 22 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.30        
                  44.64     1:35.70 (51.06)     2:29.65 (53.95)     3:15.30 (45.65)
 23 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               3:55.36    3:34.55        
                  52.41     1:48.43 (56.02)     2:47.29 (58.86)     3:34.55 (47.26)
 -- Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               3:17.20         NS        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR                 24.62      25.06        
  2 Adams, Grace              15 TRI$-MR                24.77      25.41        
  3 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR                26.51      26.44        
  4 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR                25.70      26.61        
  5 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR                 26.73      26.69        
  6 Yienger, Maya             18 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.30      26.74        
  7 Nyquist, Hannah           17 TRI-MR                 26.13      26.87        
  8 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.41      26.98        
  9 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR                26.83      26.99        
 10 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR                 26.25      27.25        
 11 Mitchell, Sabine          13 BKR-MR                 26.54      27.31        
 12 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 Badger-MR              26.19      27.37        
 13 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI-MR                 27.41      27.43        
 14 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.51        
 15 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR                27.48      27.65        
 16 Wong, Kelly               14 APEX-MR                27.82      27.66        
 17 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR                 27.29      27.82        
 18 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI-MR                 27.61      28.11        
 18 Echavarria, Victoria      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.31      28.11        
 20 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR              27.63      28.15        
 20 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                  27.52      28.15        
 22 Langaman, Jolina          16 NYCC-MR                26.92      28.19        
 23 Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.87      28.31        
 24 Briordy, Casey            17 TRI-MR                 27.19      28.36        
 25 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR                 27.21      28.38        
 26 Brenner, Arianna          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.19      28.41        
 27 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR                28.43      28.52        
 28 Krishna, Nayesha          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.62      28.68        
 29 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                 27.06      28.73        
 30 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                27.83      28.80        
 31 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.92      28.91        
 32 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR                 29.21      28.92        
 33 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR                29.30      28.93        
 34 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.03      29.07        
 35 Reich, Julia              14 Badger-MR              29.27      29.26        
 36 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.03      29.35        
 37 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR                27.81      29.40        
 38 Chiari, Tessa             13 TRI-MR                 45.00      29.41        
 39 Edwards, Inga             15 NYCC-MR                28.32      29.42        
 40 Goldaber, Hannah          16 LIAC-MR                27.73      29.56        
 41 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR                 29.94      29.78        
 42 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR                29.42      29.87        
 43 Brown, Ella               15 BKR-MR                 30.00      30.15        
 44 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR                29.53      30.20        
 45 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR                32.70      30.42        
 46 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.11      30.69        
 47 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR                 29.75      30.79        
 48 Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR                30.24      31.00        
 49 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR                30.91      31.08        
 50 Gurney, Anna              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.11      31.27        
 51 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR                31.87      31.28        
 52 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.12      31.31        
 53 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR                32.20      31.46        
 54 Goldberg, Julia           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.72      31.54        
 55 DeFunis, Leah             14 UN-MR                  31.15      31.71        
 56 Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.12        
 57 Dong, Samantha            13 UN-MR                     NT      32.16        
 58 Coveny, Cassidy           13 LIAC-MR                33.92      32.33        
 59 Michaels, Alex            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.67      32.70        
 60 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                34.05      32.90        
 61 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR                 32.80      32.96        
 62 Denzler, Charlee          14 LIAC-MR                33.16      33.63        
 63 Breault, Abigail          13 Badger-MR              36.82      33.77        
 64 Chiari, Milena            13 TRI-MR                    NT      33.85        
 65 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR                 34.65      34.33        
 66 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR                 34.36      34.71        
 67 Tran, Lauren              13 LIAC-MR                36.07      35.24        
 68 Gjaja, Vera               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.23      35.41        
 69 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR                 37.81      35.68        
 70 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR                 36.66      35.96        
 71 Wankowicz, Veronica       13 TRI-MR                 41.46      35.97        
 72 Chesley, Sara             14 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.32        
 73 Cheung, Jamie             12 LIAC-MR                34.57      36.33        
 74 Weiss, Emily              16 UN-MR                  25.17      36.50        
 74 Spector, Ruby             14 BKR-MR                 36.06      36.50        
 76 Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.82      37.08        
 77 Grella, Sam               13 LIAC-MR                36.69      37.29        
 78 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR                48.00      37.40        
 -- Berezowski, Natalie       13 TRI-MR                 37.51         NS        
 -- Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR                 29.98         NS        
 -- Hamersky, Willa           14 UN-MR                  28.76         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace              15 TRI$-MR                53.88      54.74        
                  26.79       54.74 (27.95)                                        
  2 Goldman, Leah             23 NYAC-MR                51.08      55.10        
                  26.34       55.10 (28.76)                                        
  3 Ryan, Brie                27 NYAC-MR                50.67      55.81        
                  26.58       55.81 (29.23)                                        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR                 53.09      55.99        
                  26.85       55.99 (29.14)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hailey           15 TRI-MR                 54.34      57.05        
                  27.14       57.05 (29.91)                                        
  6 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR                57.52      57.33        
                  28.02       57.33 (29.31)                                        
  7 Nyquist, Hannah           17 TRI-MR                 56.45      57.34        
                  27.41       57.34 (29.93)                                        
  8 Flanigan, Aimee           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.70      57.90        
                  27.58       57.90 (30.32)                                        
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 Badger-MR              56.85      58.36        
                  27.66       58.36 (30.70)                                        
 10 Yienger, Maya             18 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.70      58.67        
                  27.90       58.67 (30.77)                                        
 11 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR                 55.06      59.04        
                  28.39       59.04 (30.65)                                        
 12 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR                 57.96      59.82        
                  28.52       59.82 (31.30)                                        
 13 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR                57.36      59.85        
                  28.71       59.85 (31.14)                                        
 14 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                1:00.42    1:00.11        
                  29.23     1:00.11 (30.88)                                        
 15 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               1:04.32    1:00.12        
                  28.69     1:00.12 (31.43)                                        
 16 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR                 57.35    1:00.19        
                  28.70     1:00.19 (31.49)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Sabine          13 BKR-MR                 58.38    1:00.23        
                  28.61     1:00.23 (31.62)                                        
 18 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                58.35    1:00.31        
                  28.50     1:00.31 (31.81)                                        
 19 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              1:01.54    1:00.33        
                  29.79     1:00.33 (30.54)                                        
 20 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:00.38        
                  28.78     1:00.38 (31.60)                                        
 21 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR                 57.99    1:01.34        
                  29.17     1:01.34 (32.17)                                        
 22 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.91    1:01.35        
                  29.23     1:01.35 (32.12)                                        
 23 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR                59.18    1:01.40        
                  29.15     1:01.40 (32.25)                                        
 24 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR                 56.62    1:01.63        
                  29.59     1:01.63 (32.04)                                        
 25 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:01.77        
                  29.13     1:01.77 (32.64)                                        
 26 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI-MR               1:20.70    1:01.94        
                  29.01     1:01.94 (32.93)                                        
 27 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR                59.16    1:02.14        
                  29.60     1:02.14 (32.54)                                        
 28 Wong, Kelly               14 APEX-MR              1:01.48    1:02.24        
                  30.45     1:02.24 (31.79)                                        
 29 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:02.95    1:02.28        
                  29.48     1:02.28 (32.80)                                        
 30 Thompson, Caitlyn         13 TRI-MR               1:01.41    1:02.37        
                  29.84     1:02.37 (32.53)                                        
 31 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:01.12    1:02.54        
                  30.34     1:02.54 (32.20)                                        
 32 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR              1:03.99    1:02.58        
                  29.77     1:02.58 (32.81)                                        
 33 Crisano, Nadiya           13 TRI-MR               1:03.07    1:02.97        
                  29.92     1:02.97 (33.05)                                        
 34 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            1:05.51    1:03.10        
                  29.74     1:03.10 (33.36)                                        
 35 Reich, Julia              14 Badger-MR            1:03.97    1:03.13        
                  30.18     1:03.13 (32.95)                                        
 36 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                 59.46    1:03.37        
                  29.99     1:03.37 (33.38)                                        
 37 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:05.33    1:03.93        
                  30.69     1:03.93 (33.24)                                        
 38 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               1:02.79    1:04.12        
                  31.13     1:04.12 (32.99)                                        
 39 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:01.49    1:04.41        
                  30.52     1:04.41 (33.89)                                        
 40 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              1:04.53    1:04.87        
                  31.03     1:04.87 (33.84)                                        
 41 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:06.67    1:05.44        
                  31.42     1:05.44 (34.02)                                        
 42 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR              1:05.03    1:05.76        
                  31.84     1:05.76 (33.92)                                        
 43 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR              1:05.20    1:05.84        
                  31.52     1:05.84 (34.32)                                        
 44 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.58    1:06.42        
                  32.20     1:06.42 (34.22)                                        
 45 Chavez, Kaetlyn           14 APEX-MR              1:03.07    1:06.48        
                  31.50     1:06.48 (34.98)                                        
 46 Novello, Morgan           16 TRI-MR               1:02.81    1:07.18        
                  32.39     1:07.18 (34.79)                                        
 47 Wofford, Alexandra        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.66    1:07.42        
                  31.11     1:07.42 (36.31)                                        
 48 Goldberg, Julia           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.73    1:07.66        
                  32.76     1:07.66 (34.90)                                        
 49 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.47    1:08.25        
                  32.75     1:08.25 (35.50)                                        
 50 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              1:10.82    1:08.91        
                  33.14     1:08.91 (35.77)                                        
 51 Mackinnon, Margaux        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.89    1:08.96        
                  33.23     1:08.96 (35.73)                                        
 52 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.22    1:09.40        
                  33.52     1:09.40 (35.88)                                        
 53 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               1:09.70    1:09.73        
                  34.10     1:09.73 (35.63)                                        
 54 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:09.49    1:10.28        
                  33.29     1:10.28 (36.99)                                        
 55 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:11.06        
                  34.17     1:11.06 (36.89)                                        
 56 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.59        
                  33.38     1:11.59 (38.21)                                        
 57 Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.18        
                  33.60     1:13.18 (39.58)                                        
 58 Blank, Eve                17 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:13.63        
                  35.26     1:13.63 (38.37)                                        
 59 Michaels, Alex            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.74    1:13.83        
                  34.21     1:13.83 (39.62)                                        
 60 Presutti, Cosima          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.37    1:16.60        
                  36.31     1:16.60 (40.29)                                        
 61 Lukenich, Eila            13 ASAP-MR              1:15.00    1:17.15        
                  36.68     1:17.15 (40.47)                                        
 62 Breault, Abigail          13 Badger-MR            1:22.74    1:17.77        
                  36.39     1:17.77 (41.38)                                        
 63 Chavez, Gabrielle         15 APEX-MR              1:18.58    1:18.27        
                  37.48     1:18.27 (40.79)                                        
 64 Ondrick, Ella             14 BKR-MR               1:15.13    1:20.22        
                  38.56     1:20.22 (41.66)                                        
 65 Stroud, Lily              13 BKR-MR               1:20.98    1:21.52        
                  37.50     1:21.52 (44.02)                                        
 66 Gupta, Diya               13 TRI-MR               1:30.61    1:22.10        
                  38.83     1:22.10 (43.27)                                        
 67 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               1:22.08    1:22.96        
                  39.54     1:22.96 (43.42)                                        
 68 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:20.82    1:23.23        
                  39.04     1:23.23 (44.19)                                        
 69 Chesley, Sara             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.59        
                  39.05     1:24.59 (45.54)                                        
 70 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.15        
                  40.22     1:28.15 (47.93)                                        
 71 Lang, Ruby                13 ASAP-MR              1:33.53    1:29.91        
                  42.41     1:29.91 (47.50)                                        
 72 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:39.21        
                  46.45     1:39.21 (52.76)                                        
 -- DeJesus, Bela             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.58         NS        
 -- Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.67         NS        
 -- Eagan, Maria              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95         NS        
 -- Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.59         NS        
 -- Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.38         NS        
 -- Wilson, Bella             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.59         NS        
 -- Dong, Samantha            13 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Robinson, Haley           13 TRI$-MR              1:06.64         NS        
 -- Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR              1:13.21         NS        
 -- Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.34         NS        
 -- Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:18.36         NS        
 -- Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.24         NS        
 -- Wankowicz, Veronica       13 TRI-MR               1:24.79         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               1:51.86    1:55.31        
                  27.07       56.23 (29.16)     1:25.80 (29.57)     1:55.31 (29.51)
  2 Adams, Grace              15 TRI$-MR              2:06.33    2:00.27        
                  28.44       58.86 (30.42)     1:29.89 (31.03)     2:00.27 (30.38)
  3 Arnold, Lauren            15 Badger-MR            2:01.40    2:02.03        
                  28.12       58.62 (30.50)     1:30.08 (31.46)     2:02.03 (31.95)
  4 Lloyd, Emily              26 NYAC-MR              1:58.00    2:02.75        
                  29.47     1:01.10 (31.63)     1:32.22 (31.12)     2:02.75 (30.53)
  5 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              2:07.53    2:02.98        
                  27.58       58.79 (31.21)     1:31.05 (32.26)     2:02.98 (31.93)
  6 Nyquist, Hailey           15 TRI-MR               2:00.92    2:03.85        
                  27.84       59.16 (31.32)     1:31.45 (32.29)     2:03.85 (32.40)
  7 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               2:03.44    2:04.47        
                  29.25     1:00.74 (31.49)     1:32.90 (32.16)     2:04.47 (31.57)
  8 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:08.74    2:06.91        
                  28.95     1:01.56 (32.61)     1:34.92 (33.36)     2:06.91 (31.99)
  9 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               2:10.66    2:06.96        
                  29.04     1:01.47 (32.43)     1:34.62 (33.15)     2:06.96 (32.34)
 10 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                2:10.05    2:07.75        
                  29.89     1:02.37 (32.48)     1:35.62 (33.25)     2:07.75 (32.13)
 11 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               1:58.20    2:07.87        
                  29.71     1:02.02 (32.31)     1:34.54 (32.52)     2:07.87 (33.33)
 12 Yienger, Maya             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.81    2:08.56        
                  29.63     1:01.46 (31.83)     1:34.87 (33.41)     2:08.56 (33.69)
 13 James, Samantha           25 NYAC-MR              1:58.00    2:09.88        
                  28.33       59.88 (31.55)     1:34.12 (34.24)     2:09.88 (35.76)
 14 Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.79    2:12.53        
                  29.99     1:03.18 (33.19)     1:38.38 (35.20)     2:12.53 (34.15)
 15 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:14.26    2:12.60        
                  29.24     1:02.74 (33.50)     1:38.21 (35.47)     2:12.60 (34.39)
 16 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              2:09.16    2:13.33        
                  28.24     1:01.82 (33.58)     1:38.60 (36.78)     2:13.33 (34.73)
 17 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR              2:15.16    2:13.78        
                  30.15     1:04.16 (34.01)     1:39.03 (34.87)     2:13.78 (34.75)
 18 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:16.02    2:15.25        
                  30.60     1:04.54 (33.94)     1:39.80 (35.26)     2:15.25 (35.45)
 19 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              2:16.14    2:15.36        
                  31.64     1:07.39 (35.75)     1:43.35 (35.96)     2:15.36 (32.01)
 20 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.08    2:15.37        
                  31.41     1:07.04 (35.63)     1:41.59 (34.55)     2:15.37 (33.78)
 21 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR              2:20.00    2:15.40        
                  31.08     1:05.95 (34.87)     1:42.42 (36.47)     2:15.40 (32.98)
 22 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               2:06.21    2:15.68        
                  30.37     1:03.77 (33.40)     1:39.81 (36.04)     2:15.68 (35.87)
 23 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               2:23.43    2:16.12        
                  31.09     1:05.77 (34.68)     1:41.48 (35.71)     2:16.12 (34.64)
 24 Reich, Julia              14 Badger-MR            2:20.72    2:16.15        
                  31.59     1:05.96 (34.37)     1:41.41 (35.45)     2:16.15 (34.74)
 25 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              2:17.87    2:16.76        
                  31.37     1:07.63 (36.26)     1:43.95 (36.32)     2:16.76 (32.81)
 26 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:17.95        
                  32.49     1:08.58 (36.09)     1:44.59 (36.01)     2:17.95 (33.36)
 27 Chavez, Kaetlyn           14 APEX-MR              2:14.37    2:19.60        
                  33.24     1:08.57 (35.33)     1:44.61 (36.04)     2:19.60 (34.99)
 28 Brenner, Arianna          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.88    2:19.65        
                  32.31     1:08.40 (36.09)     1:45.62 (37.22)     2:19.65 (34.03)
 29 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.14    2:20.89        
                  31.39     1:07.42 (36.03)     1:44.46 (37.04)     2:20.89 (36.43)
 30 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            2:23.44    2:21.12        
                  30.93     1:06.29 (35.36)     1:44.07 (37.78)     2:21.12 (37.05)
 31 Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              2:21.40    2:21.94        
                  32.51     1:08.78 (36.27)     1:46.40 (37.62)     2:21.94 (35.54)
 32 Wong, Kelly               14 APEX-MR              2:23.45    2:24.20        
                  32.29     1:08.71 (36.42)     1:46.12 (37.41)     2:24.20 (38.08)
 33 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.97    2:25.83        
                  33.57     1:10.73 (37.16)     1:49.56 (38.83)     2:25.83 (36.27)
 34 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              2:16.62    2:27.90        
                  32.99     1:11.39 (38.40)     1:49.84 (38.45)     2:27.90 (38.06)
 35 Chiari, Tessa             13 TRI-MR               2:49.72    2:28.47        
                  32.07     1:09.66 (37.59)     1:49.35 (39.69)     2:28.47 (39.12)
 36 Morrisey, Faith           13 TRI-MR               2:26.44    2:28.62        
                  34.85     1:13.87 (39.02)     1:51.99 (38.12)     2:28.62 (36.63)
 37 Gurney, Anna              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.68    2:29.87        
                  32.81     1:11.14 (38.33)     1:50.91 (39.77)     2:29.87 (38.96)
 38 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.63    2:30.53        
                  33.00     1:09.83 (36.83)     1:49.69 (39.86)     2:30.53 (40.84)
 39 Coveny, Cassidy           13 LIAC-MR              2:44.95    2:30.93        
                  34.31     1:12.85 (38.54)     1:52.11 (39.26)     2:30.93 (38.82)
 40 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              2:32.16    2:32.03        
                  34.18     1:12.36 (38.18)     1:50.71 (38.35)     2:32.03 (41.32)
 41 Biehle, Calder            13 BKR-MR               2:47.07    2:34.07        
 42 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              2:30.42    2:34.49        
                  34.57     1:12.70 (38.13)     1:52.78 (40.08)     2:34.49 (41.71)
 43 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR               2:41.63    2:35.32        
                  35.37     1:14.70 (39.33)     1:55.47 (40.77)     2:35.32 (39.85)
 44 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               2:29.65    2:35.34        
                  33.16     1:09.93 (36.77)     1:47.91 (37.98)     2:35.34 (47.43)
 45 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              2:38.21    2:35.90        
                  35.66     1:14.66 (39.00)     1:55.39 (40.73)     2:35.90 (40.51)
 46 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              2:44.68    2:38.04        
                  35.49     1:14.82 (39.33)     1:57.16 (42.34)     2:38.04 (40.88)
 47 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:40.87        
                  36.03     1:16.52 (40.49)     1:58.91 (42.39)     2:40.87 (41.96)
 48 Chiari, Milena            13 TRI-MR               3:02.94    2:45.94        
                  36.80     1:19.27 (42.47)     2:04.30 (45.03)     2:45.94 (41.64)
 49 Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:46.18        
                  35.81     1:17.41 (41.60)     2:02.06 (44.65)     2:46.18 (44.12)
 50 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR               2:45.82    2:46.80        
                  38.45     1:21.36 (42.91)     2:06.65 (45.29)     2:46.80 (40.15)
 51 Breault, Abigail          13 Badger-MR            2:58.53    2:46.92        
                  37.37     1:19.78 (42.41)     2:04.74 (44.96)     2:46.92 (42.18)
 52 Blank, Eve                17 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:48.33        
                  39.15     1:21.93 (42.78)     2:06.52 (44.59)     2:48.33 (41.81)
 53 Edwards, Inga             15 NYCC-MR              2:18.05    2:51.87        
                  34.62     1:19.14 (44.52)     2:05.61 (46.47)     2:51.87 (46.26)
 54 Ramsaroop, Anjali         14 LIAC-MR              3:00.96    2:55.48        
                  36.77     1:21.49 (44.72)     2:09.08 (47.59)     2:55.48 (46.40)
 55 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               3:01.96    2:57.85        
                  40.41     1:26.38 (45.97)     2:13.65 (47.27)     2:57.85 (44.20)
 56 Cheung, Jamie             12 LIAC-MR              3:07.00    3:03.79        
                  38.25     1:23.60 (45.35)     2:15.33 (51.73)     3:03.79 (48.46)
 57 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               3:05.00    3:03.88        
                  40.32     1:27.07 (46.75)     2:16.44 (49.37)     3:03.88 (47.44)
 58 Spector, Ruby             14 BKR-MR               3:06.46    3:05.02        
                  41.19     1:27.09 (45.90)     2:15.86 (48.77)     3:05.02 (49.16)
 59 Gjaja, Vera               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.71    3:07.35        
                  41.16     1:30.04 (48.88)     2:21.87 (51.83)     3:07.35 (45.48)
 60 Tran, Lauren              13 LIAC-MR              3:03.32    3:08.59        
                  42.15     1:28.43 (46.28)     2:18.59 (50.16)     3:08.59 (50.00)
 61 Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.21    3:22.42        
                  43.35     1:37.31 (53.96)     2:32.75 (55.44)     3:22.42 (49.67)
 -- Weiss, Emily              16 UN-MR                1:59.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dong, Samantha            13 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Grella, Sam               13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         NS        
 -- Goldaber, Hannah          16 LIAC-MR              2:12.44         NS        
 -- Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI-MR               2:28.28         NS        
 -- Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               1:58.13         NS        
 -- Berezowski, Natalie       13 TRI-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               4:55.22    5:13.39        
                  29.31     1:00.87 (31.56)     1:32.59 (31.72)     2:04.65 (32.06)
        2:36.62 (31.97)     3:08.50 (31.88)     3:40.22 (31.72)     4:11.91 (31.69)
        4:42.86 (30.95)     5:13.39 (30.53)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace              15 TRI$-MR              5:37.33    5:24.05        
                  30.16     1:02.54 (32.38)     1:35.14 (32.60)     2:08.09 (32.95)
        2:40.53 (32.44)     3:13.45 (32.92)     3:46.34 (32.89)     4:19.44 (33.10)
        4:52.78 (33.34)     5:24.05 (31.27)                                        
  3 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               5:06.85    5:30.31        
                  30.54     1:03.39 (32.85)     1:36.33 (32.94)     2:09.17 (32.84)
        2:42.21 (33.04)     3:15.39 (33.18)     3:48.82 (33.43)     4:22.60 (33.78)
        4:56.37 (33.77)     5:30.31 (33.94)                                        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               5:24.97    5:33.27        
                  29.66     1:01.86 (32.20)     1:35.07 (33.21)     2:08.38 (33.31)
        2:42.05 (33.67)     3:16.05 (34.00)     3:50.21 (34.16)     4:24.76 (34.55)
        4:59.24 (34.48)     5:33.27 (34.03)                                        
  5 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               5:45.02    5:50.34        
                  30.43     1:05.05 (34.62)     1:40.90 (35.85)     2:16.78 (35.88)
        2:53.00 (36.22)     3:29.31 (36.31)     4:05.63 (36.32)     4:41.68 (36.05)
        5:16.91 (35.23)     5:50.34 (33.43)                                        
  6 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               5:49.42    5:52.24        
                  31.33     1:06.42 (35.09)     1:42.77 (36.35)     2:18.76 (35.99)
        2:54.63 (35.87)     3:30.71 (36.08)     4:06.40 (35.69)     4:42.86 (36.46)
        5:18.08 (35.22)     5:52.24 (34.16)                                        
  7 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              6:19.66    5:52.75        
                  30.69     1:05.85 (35.16)     1:42.04 (36.19)     2:18.75 (36.71)
        2:55.48 (36.73)     3:31.69 (36.21)     4:08.19 (36.50)     4:44.14 (35.95)
        5:19.87 (35.73)     5:52.75 (32.88)                                        
  8 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               5:43.57    5:58.36        
                  31.49     1:05.64 (34.15)     1:41.60 (35.96)     2:17.81 (36.21)
        2:54.10 (36.29)     3:31.41 (37.31)     4:08.44 (37.03)     4:46.25 (37.81)
        5:22.51 (36.26)     5:58.36 (35.85)                                        
  9 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               5:40.42    6:01.22        
                  32.39     1:07.70 (35.31)     1:43.36 (35.66)     2:19.79 (36.43)
        2:56.69 (36.90)     3:33.10 (36.41)     4:10.15 (37.05)     4:47.21 (37.06)
        5:24.47 (37.26)     6:01.22 (36.75)                                        
 10 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               5:57.98    6:03.20        
                  33.29     1:09.23 (35.94)     1:45.97 (36.74)     2:22.68 (36.71)
        2:59.60 (36.92)     3:36.86 (37.26)     4:14.09 (37.23)     4:50.94 (36.85)
        5:27.67 (36.73)     6:03.20 (35.53)                                        
 11 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              6:20.31    6:04.33        
                  32.68     1:08.32 (35.64)     1:44.87 (36.55)     2:21.95 (37.08)
        2:59.38 (37.43)     3:36.47 (37.09)     4:13.92 (37.45)     4:51.18 (37.26)
        5:28.40 (37.22)     6:04.33 (35.93)                                        
 12 Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:32.45    6:06.72        
                  31.07     1:05.38 (34.31)     1:41.68 (36.30)     2:19.23 (37.55)
        2:56.64 (37.41)     3:34.54 (37.90)     4:12.45 (37.91)     4:51.86 (39.41)
        5:31.07 (39.21)     6:06.72 (35.65)                                        
 13 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 Badger-MR            5:49.89    6:09.25        
                  31.71     1:07.89 (36.18)     1:45.53 (37.64)     2:23.76 (38.23)
        3:02.97 (39.21)     3:41.28 (38.31)     4:19.19 (37.91)     4:57.09 (37.90)
        5:34.47 (37.38)     6:09.25 (34.78)                                        
 14 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              6:09.89    6:09.58        
                  31.74     1:08.75 (37.01)     1:47.67 (38.92)     2:26.56 (38.89)
        3:06.02 (39.46)     3:45.55 (39.53)     4:24.61 (39.06)     5:01.02 (36.41)
        5:36.92 (35.90)     6:09.58 (32.66)                                        
 15 Crisano, Nadiya           13 TRI-MR               6:08.33    6:12.47        
                  31.70     1:06.41 (34.71)     1:44.20 (37.79)     2:22.68 (38.48)
        3:01.36 (38.68)     3:39.75 (38.39)     4:18.17 (38.42)     4:56.20 (38.03)
        5:34.82 (38.62)     6:12.47 (37.65)                                        
 16 Novello, Morgan           16 TRI-MR               5:58.90    6:21.98        
                  34.49     1:12.23 (37.74)     1:51.02 (38.79)     2:29.78 (38.76)
        3:08.74 (38.96)     3:47.65 (38.91)     4:26.56 (38.91)     5:04.99 (38.43)
        5:44.05 (39.06)     6:21.98 (37.93)                                        
 17 Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              6:19.07    6:23.18        
                  34.09     1:11.90 (37.81)     1:50.37 (38.47)     2:28.85 (38.48)
        3:08.03 (39.18)     3:46.90 (38.87)     4:26.28 (39.38)     5:06.20 (39.92)
        5:45.54 (39.34)     6:23.18 (37.64)                                        
 18 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            6:10.88    6:28.64        
                  32.03     1:08.88 (36.85)     1:47.55 (38.67)     2:27.09 (39.54)
        3:07.34 (40.25)     3:47.87 (40.53)     4:29.03 (41.16)     5:10.07 (41.04)
        5:50.18 (40.11)     6:28.64 (38.46)                                        
 19 Wong, Kelly               14 APEX-MR              6:15.00    6:32.73        
                  32.77     1:10.80 (38.03)     1:50.74 (39.94)     2:30.08 (39.34)
        3:09.74 (39.66)     3:49.91 (40.17)     4:31.04 (41.13)     5:11.56 (40.52)
        5:52.15 (40.59)     6:32.73 (40.58)                                        
 20 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               8:32.13    7:13.11        
                  34.65     1:16.48 (41.83)     2:00.09 (43.61)     2:45.21 (45.12)
        3:30.58 (45.37)     4:16.43 (45.85)     5:00.94 (44.51)     5:46.59 (45.65)
        6:31.84 (45.25)     7:13.11 (41.27)                                        
 21 Blank, Eve                17 BKR-MR               7:00.00    7:21.87        
                  37.75     1:19.99 (42.24)     2:04.54 (44.55)     2:49.78 (45.24)
        3:35.37 (45.59)     4:21.87 (46.50)     5:06.70 (44.83)     5:51.99 (45.29)
        6:37.66 (45.67)     7:21.87 (44.21)                                        
 22 Lukenich, Eila            13 ASAP-MR                   NT    7:39.66        
                  38.44     1:24.01 (45.57)     2:10.89 (46.88)     2:57.53 (46.64)
        3:44.31 (46.78)     4:31.54 (47.23)     5:19.45 (47.91)     6:08.15 (48.70)
        6:57.02 (48.87)     7:39.66 (42.64)                                        
 -- Hamersky, Willa           14 UN-MR                6:06.59         NS        
 -- Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR               6:12.06         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hannah           17 TRI-MR                 59.34    1:02.54        
                  30.29     1:02.54 (32.25)                                        
  2 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                1:04.34    1:04.04        
                  31.32     1:04.04 (32.72)                                        
  3 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:03.97    1:06.08        
                  32.26     1:06.08 (33.82)                                        
  4 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR              1:05.35    1:06.27        
                  31.99     1:06.27 (34.28)                                        
  5 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               1:08.08    1:07.04        
                  32.19     1:07.04 (34.85)                                        
  6 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR              1:04.53    1:07.48        
                  32.54     1:07.48 (34.94)                                        
  7 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI-MR               1:13.81    1:07.85        
                  31.91     1:07.85 (35.94)                                        
  8 Yienger, Maya             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:08.17        
                  33.37     1:08.17 (34.80)                                        
  9 Flanigan, Aimee           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.80    1:08.46        
                  33.44     1:08.46 (35.02)                                        
 10 Thompson, Caitlyn         13 TRI-MR               1:07.87    1:09.07        
                  33.38     1:09.07 (35.69)                                        
 11 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              1:04.42    1:09.14        
                  33.12     1:09.14 (36.02)                                        
 12 Brenner, Arianna          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:09.80        
                  34.73     1:09.80 (35.07)                                        
 13 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              1:10.22    1:09.85        
                  34.27     1:09.85 (35.58)                                        
 14 Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.57    1:10.08        
                  34.38     1:10.08 (35.70)                                        
 15 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              1:09.33    1:10.22        
                  33.89     1:10.22 (36.33)                                        
 16 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            1:05.28    1:10.33        
                  33.78     1:10.33 (36.55)                                        
 17 Wong, Kelly               14 APEX-MR              1:08.86    1:10.46        
                  33.77     1:10.46 (36.69)                                        
 18 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00    1:10.56        
                  34.83     1:10.56 (35.73)                                        
 19 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:08.05    1:11.20        
                  34.81     1:11.20 (36.39)                                        
 20 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               1:08.25    1:11.65        
                  34.71     1:11.65 (36.94)                                        
 21 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:06.98    1:11.95        
                  34.72     1:11.95 (37.23)                                        
 22 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.04        
                  35.70     1:12.04 (36.34)                                        
 23 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 Badger-MR            1:06.71    1:12.05        
                  34.58     1:12.05 (37.47)                                        
 24 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              1:11.45    1:12.11        
                  35.71     1:12.11 (36.40)                                        
 25 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR              1:13.00    1:12.24        
                  35.88     1:12.24 (36.36)                                        
 26 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               1:10.81    1:12.57        
                  36.15     1:12.57 (36.42)                                        
 27 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:12.91        
                  35.28     1:12.91 (37.63)                                        
 28 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:07.65    1:13.02        
 29 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:14.12    1:14.32        
                  36.15     1:14.32 (38.17)                                        
 30 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:13.55    1:14.39        
                  36.07     1:14.39 (38.32)                                        
 31 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.97    1:14.89        
                  37.02     1:14.89 (37.87)                                        
 32 Crisano, Nadiya           13 TRI-MR               1:15.57    1:14.91        
                  35.91     1:14.91 (39.00)                                        
 33 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              1:11.34    1:15.38        
                  36.71     1:15.38 (38.67)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Sabine          13 BKR-MR               1:13.32    1:15.71        
                  36.31     1:15.71 (39.40)                                        
 35 Reich, Julia              14 Badger-MR            1:14.42    1:17.82        
                  37.66     1:17.82 (40.16)                                        
 36 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:19.15    1:17.99        
 37 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:21.68    1:18.18        
                  38.08     1:18.18 (40.10)                                        
 38 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.79    1:18.27        
                  37.12     1:18.27 (41.15)                                        
 39 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR              1:14.55    1:18.49        
                  37.87     1:18.49 (40.62)                                        
 40 Novello, Morgan           16 TRI-MR               1:11.09    1:18.70        
                  38.10     1:18.70 (40.60)                                        
 41 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.31        
                  39.56     1:19.31 (39.75)                                        
 42 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29    1:20.09        
                  39.05     1:20.09 (41.04)                                        
 43 Goldberg, Julia           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.41    1:20.30        
                  39.41     1:20.30 (40.89)                                        
 44 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:20.31        
                  38.77     1:20.31 (41.54)                                        
 45 Mackinnon, Margaux        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.56    1:21.75        
                  39.48     1:21.75 (42.27)                                        
 46 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              1:25.88    1:21.93        
                  39.69     1:21.93 (42.24)                                        
 47 Wofford, Alexandra        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.17    1:22.46        
                  39.89     1:22.46 (42.57)                                        
 48 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.72        
                  40.38     1:22.72 (42.34)                                        
 49 Victor, Melanie           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:23.13        
                  40.55     1:23.13 (42.58)                                        
 50 Presutti, Cosima          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.74    1:24.44        
                  40.67     1:24.44 (43.77)                                        
 51 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.47    1:25.04        
                  42.53     1:25.04 (42.51)                                        
 52 Michaels, Alex            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.94    1:26.44        
 53 Breault, Abigail          13 Badger-MR            1:35.02    1:27.83        
                  42.49     1:27.83 (45.34)                                        
 54 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               1:28.61    1:30.14        
                  44.12     1:30.14 (46.02)                                        
 55 Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.37        
 56 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:31.61    1:30.49        
                  43.44     1:30.49 (47.05)                                        
 57 Chesley, Sara             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.69        
                  44.88     1:30.69 (45.81)                                        
 58 Ondrick, Ella             14 BKR-MR               1:26.57    1:31.08        
                  45.70     1:31.08 (45.38)                                        
 59 Chavez, Gabrielle         15 APEX-MR              1:30.00    1:32.18        
 60 Lukenich, Eila            13 ASAP-MR              1:32.82    1:32.63        
                  43.72     1:32.63 (48.91)                                        
 61 Lang, Ruby                13 ASAP-MR              1:41.55    1:39.01        
                  46.23     1:39.01 (52.78)                                        
 62 Stroud, Lily              13 BKR-MR               1:39.87    1:39.81        
                  47.23     1:39.81 (52.58)                                        
 63 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:41.19        
                  47.82     1:41.19 (53.37)                                        
 64 Gupta, Diya               13 TRI-MR               1:47.63    1:41.44        
                  49.24     1:41.44 (52.20)                                        
 65 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.55        
                  50.21     1:49.55 (59.34)                                        
 -- Goldman, Leah             23 NYAC-MR                56.65         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Nyquist, Hailey           15 TRI-MR                 59.91         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.41          DQ (31.89)                                        
 -- Howe, Ally                22 NYAC-MR                51.54         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Eagan, Maria              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.00         NS        
 -- Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.11         NS        
 -- Wilson, Bella             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.10         NS        
 -- Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:25.83         NS        
 -- Robinson, Haley           13 TRI$-MR              1:15.53         NS        
 -- Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.75         NS        
 -- Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR              1:27.46         NS        
 -- Dong, Samantha            13 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- DeJesus, Bela             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.91         NS        
 -- Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.84         NS        
 -- Wankowicz, Veronica       13 TRI-MR               1:30.29         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace              15 TRI$-MR              2:05.33    2:08.87        
                  30.06     1:02.93 (32.87)     1:36.74 (33.81)     2:08.87 (32.13)
  2 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               2:06.43    2:09.93        
                  30.95     1:03.65 (32.70)     1:37.05 (33.40)     2:09.93 (32.88)
  3 Nyquist, Hannah           17 TRI-MR               2:10.02    2:17.20        
                  31.44     1:05.74 (34.30)     1:41.04 (35.30)     2:17.20 (36.16)
  4 Langaman, Jolina          16 NYCC-MR              2:11.60    2:17.34        
                  32.17     1:06.57 (34.40)     1:41.89 (35.32)     2:17.34 (35.45)
  5 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                2:21.26    2:17.64        
                  32.25     1:06.88 (34.63)     1:42.49 (35.61)     2:17.64 (35.15)
  6 Nyquist, Hailey           15 TRI-MR               2:11.00    2:20.14        
                  31.79     1:07.29 (35.50)     1:43.68 (36.39)     2:20.14 (36.46)
  7 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:23.43    2:20.58        
                  32.60     1:08.98 (36.38)     1:45.13 (36.15)     2:20.58 (35.45)
  8 Arnold, Lauren            15 Badger-MR            2:20.01    2:22.65        
                  33.05     1:08.54 (35.49)     1:45.32 (36.78)     2:22.65 (37.33)
  9 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR              2:28.91    2:25.57        
                  34.32     1:11.35 (37.03)     1:48.87 (37.52)     2:25.57 (36.70)
 10 Edwards, Inga             15 NYCC-MR              2:26.55    2:26.29        
                  32.90     1:11.04 (38.14)     1:50.22 (39.18)     2:26.29 (36.07)
 11 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.66    2:26.52        
                  34.99     1:11.55 (36.56)     1:48.90 (37.35)     2:26.52 (37.62)
 12 Brenner, Arianna          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.07    2:27.40        
                  35.22     1:12.45 (37.23)     1:50.63 (38.18)     2:27.40 (36.77)
 13 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:26.24    2:29.04        
                  34.84     1:12.85 (38.01)     1:51.41 (38.56)     2:29.04 (37.63)
 14 Briordy, Casey            17 TRI-MR               2:22.88    2:29.31        
                  33.79     1:11.18 (37.39)     1:50.16 (38.98)     2:29.31 (39.15)
 15 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.16    2:29.59        
                  35.52     1:13.14 (37.62)     1:52.11 (38.97)     2:29.59 (37.48)
 16 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              2:42.07    2:30.43        
                  34.25     1:11.90 (37.65)     1:51.62 (39.72)     2:30.43 (38.81)
 17 Hamersky, Willa           14 UN-MR                2:32.20    2:31.84        
                  35.34     1:13.53 (38.19)     1:53.21 (39.68)     2:31.84 (38.63)
 18 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:28.63    2:35.04        
                  36.05     1:15.58 (39.53)     1:55.72 (40.14)     2:35.04 (39.32)
 19 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              2:29.76    2:35.15        
                  35.23     1:15.71 (40.48)     1:57.79 (42.08)     2:35.15 (37.36)
 20 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:36.18        
                  35.62     1:14.11 (38.49)     1:55.37 (41.26)     2:36.18 (40.81)
 21 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:50.00    2:36.65        
                  36.00     1:15.21 (39.21)     1:55.92 (40.71)     2:36.65 (40.73)
 22 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR              2:32.83    2:36.81        
                  37.32     1:17.17 (39.85)     1:57.28 (40.11)     2:36.81 (39.53)
 23 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              2:43.56    2:37.71        
                  37.56     1:19.29 (41.73)     2:01.11 (41.82)     2:37.71 (36.60)
 24 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:42.90    2:37.94        
                  36.56     1:17.06 (40.50)     1:58.54 (41.48)     2:37.94 (39.40)
 25 Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR               2:35.70    2:38.79        
                  37.69     1:18.33 (40.64)     1:59.25 (40.92)     2:38.79 (39.54)
 26 Echavarria, Victoria      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.18    2:39.31        
                  37.41     1:17.66 (40.25)     1:58.31 (40.65)     2:39.31 (41.00)
 27 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              2:35.31    2:40.35        
                  37.27     1:19.42 (42.15)     2:01.88 (42.46)     2:40.35 (38.47)
 28 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.73    2:42.30        
                  38.75     1:19.59 (40.84)     2:01.32 (41.73)     2:42.30 (40.98)
 29 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              3:05.07    2:43.46        
                  38.28     1:20.03 (41.75)     2:02.56 (42.53)     2:43.46 (40.90)
 30 Krishna, Nayesha          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.42    2:44.30        
                  37.96     1:19.67 (41.71)     2:02.68 (43.01)     2:44.30 (41.62)
 31 Morrisey, Faith           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:46.29        
                  38.55     1:21.60 (43.05)     2:04.76 (43.16)     2:46.29 (41.53)
 32 Gurney, Anna              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.64    2:50.04        
                  38.95     1:22.19 (43.24)     2:05.95 (43.76)     2:50.04 (44.09)
 33 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.80    2:50.08        
                  40.43     1:23.64 (43.21)     2:08.77 (45.13)     2:50.08 (41.31)
 34 Goldberg, Julia           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.99    2:51.57        
                  41.56     1:24.32 (42.76)     2:08.19 (43.87)     2:51.57 (43.38)
 35 Coveny, Cassidy           13 LIAC-MR              3:01.89    2:58.71        
                  42.05     1:28.80 (46.75)     2:14.09 (45.29)     2:58.71 (44.62)
 36 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:10.26        
                  44.59     1:33.24 (48.65)     2:22.67 (49.43)     3:10.26 (47.59)
 37 Wankowicz, Veronica       13 TRI-MR               2:45.00    3:18.37        
                  41.90     1:31.60 (49.70)     2:29.27 (57.67)     3:18.37 (49.10)
 -- Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.81     1:24.33 (44.52)        DQ (1:32.05)                    
 -- Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              2:42.62         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  38.05     1:19.57 (41.52)     2:04.67 (45.10)          DQ (42.65)
 -- Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Goldaber, Hannah          16 LIAC-MR              2:24.70         NS        
 -- Berezowski, Natalie       13 TRI-MR               3:45.45         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.65    1:09.20        
                  32.77     1:09.20 (36.43)                                        
  2 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               1:06.92    1:09.52        
                  32.77     1:09.52 (36.75)                                        
  3 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              1:11.59    1:09.75        
                  33.24     1:09.75 (36.51)                                        
  4 Weiss, Emily              16 UN-MR                1:05.99    1:12.08        
                  33.57     1:12.08 (38.51)                                        
  5 Wu, Yifei                 19 NYCC-MR              1:15.43    1:13.26        
                  34.51     1:13.26 (38.75)                                        
  6 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               1:10.79    1:15.37        
                  34.66     1:15.37 (40.71)                                        
  7 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.80    1:16.52        
                  35.96     1:16.52 (40.56)                                        
  8 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              1:16.90    1:16.85        
                  36.51     1:16.85 (40.34)                                        
  9 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               1:17.32    1:18.64        
                  37.35     1:18.64 (41.29)                                        
  9 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.90    1:18.64        
                  36.93     1:18.64 (41.71)                                        
 11 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              1:22.01    1:19.54        
                  37.73     1:19.54 (41.81)                                        
 12 Reich, Julia              14 Badger-MR            1:20.26    1:19.61        
                  37.51     1:19.61 (42.10)                                        
 13 Echavarria, Victoria      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.80    1:20.29        
                  38.12     1:20.29 (42.17)                                        
 14 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR              1:20.76    1:20.65        
                  37.66     1:20.65 (42.99)                                        
 15 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            1:24.90    1:20.67        
                  37.51     1:20.67 (43.16)                                        
 16 Brown, Ella               15 BKR-MR               1:21.55    1:20.88        
                  37.32     1:20.88 (43.56)                                        
 17 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:22.14    1:21.01        
                  37.61     1:21.01 (43.40)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Sabine          13 BKR-MR               1:25.56    1:21.24        
                  37.86     1:21.24 (43.38)                                        
 19 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.58    1:21.38        
                  39.37     1:21.38 (42.01)                                        
 20 Krishna, Nayesha          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.50    1:21.95        
                  38.66     1:21.95 (43.29)                                        
 21 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              1:22.56    1:22.40        
                  38.81     1:22.40 (43.59)                                        
 22 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.81        
                  39.79     1:22.81 (43.02)                                        
 23 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI-MR               1:28.83    1:22.82        
                  37.49     1:22.82 (45.33)                                        
 24 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 Badger-MR            1:22.20    1:23.07        
                  39.36     1:23.07 (43.71)                                        
 25 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              1:20.38    1:23.28        
                  38.81     1:23.28 (44.47)                                        
 26 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              1:24.69    1:24.19        
                  39.37     1:24.19 (44.82)                                        
 27 Goldberg, Julia           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.60    1:25.26        
                  40.52     1:25.26 (44.74)                                        
 28 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR              1:20.82    1:26.73        
                  40.34     1:26.73 (46.39)                                        
 29 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               1:26.36    1:27.11        
                  40.48     1:27.11 (46.63)                                        
 30 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              1:34.01    1:27.45        
                  41.03     1:27.45 (46.42)                                        
 31 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.13    1:27.60        
                  41.01     1:27.60 (46.59)                                        
 32 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.91    1:28.19        
                  42.81     1:28.19 (45.38)                                        
 33 Chiari, Tessa             13 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:31.11        
                  43.07     1:31.11 (48.04)                                        
 34 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:33.35        
                  43.98     1:33.35 (49.37)                                        
 35 Denzler, Charlee          14 LIAC-MR              1:31.92    1:33.38        
                  43.59     1:33.38 (49.79)                                        
 36 Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.12        
                  45.00     1:37.12 (52.12)                                        
 37 Wankowicz, Veronica       13 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:37.20        
                  43.99     1:37.20 (53.21)                                        
 38 Dong, Samantha            13 UN-MR                     NT    1:37.66        
                  45.53     1:37.66 (52.13)                                        
 39 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR               1:32.70    1:38.21        
                  47.52     1:38.21 (50.69)                                        
 40 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                   NT    1:39.34        
                  44.77     1:39.34 (54.57)                                        
 41 Spector, Ruby             14 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:39.35        
                  48.24     1:39.35 (51.11)                                        
 42 Chiari, Milena            13 TRI-MR               1:43.44    1:39.73        
                  46.56     1:39.73 (53.17)                                        
 43 Ramsaroop, Anjali         14 LIAC-MR              1:40.18    1:41.66        
                  45.97     1:41.66 (55.69)                                        
 44 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.44    1:42.21        
                  46.47     1:42.21 (55.74)                                        
 45 Michaels, Alex            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.81    1:43.29        
                  49.50     1:43.29 (53.79)                                        
 46 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               1:42.05    1:43.72        
                  47.40     1:43.72 (56.32)                                        
 47 Tran, Lauren              13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.00        
                  52.13     1:48.00 (55.87)                                        
 48 Breault, Abigail          13 Badger-MR            1:50.32    1:51.81        
                  52.23     1:51.81 (59.58)                                        
 49 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:51.93        
                  50.34   1:51.93 (1:01.59)                                        
 50 Gjaja, Vera               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.21        
                  52.51   1:54.21 (1:01.70)                                        
 51 Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.46    2:02.38        
                  57.47   2:02.38 (1:04.91)                                        
 52 Chesley, Sara             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:15.02        
                1:03.09   2:15.02 (1:11.93)                                        
 -- Berezowski, Natalie       13 TRI-MR               1:45.79         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               2:23.99    2:30.17        
                  34.65     1:12.68 (38.03)     1:51.65 (38.97)     2:30.17 (38.52)
  2 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.68    2:33.15        
                  35.31     1:15.21 (39.90)     1:53.94 (38.73)     2:33.15 (39.21)
  3 Weiss, Emily              16 UN-MR                2:24.47    2:35.06        
                  35.56     1:15.19 (39.63)     1:55.03 (39.84)     2:35.06 (40.03)
  4 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:41.68    2:42.41        
                  37.42     1:18.47 (41.05)     2:00.26 (41.79)     2:42.41 (42.15)
  5 Flanigan, Aimee           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.02    2:42.67        
                  36.49     1:17.61 (41.12)     2:00.26 (42.65)     2:42.67 (42.41)
  6 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.59    2:43.59        
                  37.61     1:19.42 (41.81)     2:01.57 (42.15)     2:43.59 (42.02)
  7 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               2:36.09    2:46.00        
                  37.19     1:19.47 (42.28)     2:03.15 (43.68)     2:46.00 (42.85)
  8 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.08    2:47.34        
                  39.42     1:21.70 (42.28)     2:04.51 (42.81)     2:47.34 (42.83)
  9 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.01    2:48.03        
                  37.89     1:20.82 (42.93)     2:04.58 (43.76)     2:48.03 (43.45)
 10 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               2:46.80    2:50.49        
                  38.35     1:22.56 (44.21)     2:07.66 (45.10)     2:50.49 (42.83)
 11 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.93    2:51.00        
                  37.12     1:20.50 (43.38)     2:06.41 (45.91)     2:51.00 (44.59)
 12 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              2:53.53    2:51.29        
                  38.48     1:21.77 (43.29)     2:06.35 (44.58)     2:51.29 (44.94)
 13 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR              2:45.97    2:55.26        
                  39.22     1:23.72 (44.50)     2:09.76 (46.04)     2:55.26 (45.50)
 14 Victor, Melanie           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.97    2:57.27        
                  39.00     1:23.74 (44.74)     2:09.63 (45.89)     2:57.27 (47.64)
 15 Brenner, Arianna          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.66    2:57.44        
                  41.61     1:27.12 (45.51)     2:13.40 (46.28)     2:57.44 (44.04)
 16 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR              3:05.66    2:58.28        
                  39.37     1:23.43 (44.06)     2:10.25 (46.82)     2:58.28 (48.03)
 17 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:58.70        
                  41.78     1:29.29 (47.51)     2:15.23 (45.94)     2:58.70 (43.47)
 18 Wofford, Alexandra        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.77    2:59.36        
                  39.34     1:24.68 (45.34)     2:11.59 (46.91)     2:59.36 (47.77)
 19 Hamersky, Willa           14 UN-MR                2:58.30    3:02.29        
                  42.24     1:28.00 (45.76)     2:15.38 (47.38)     3:02.29 (46.91)
 20 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              3:17.09    3:03.16        
                  40.63     1:28.44 (47.81)     2:15.61 (47.17)     3:03.16 (47.55)
 21 Echavarria, Victoria      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.04    3:03.19        
                  40.60     1:27.65 (47.05)     2:15.03 (47.38)     3:03.19 (48.16)
 22 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              3:12.28    3:03.42        
                  41.93     1:29.35 (47.42)     2:18.22 (48.87)     3:03.42 (45.20)
 23 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR              2:57.15    3:06.78        
                  42.32     1:29.97 (47.65)     2:18.44 (48.47)     3:06.78 (48.34)
 24 Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR               3:12.79    3:08.10        
                  43.02     1:31.03 (48.01)     2:19.61 (48.58)     3:08.10 (48.49)
 25 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.83    3:10.33        
                  42.64     1:31.76 (49.12)     2:19.74 (47.98)     3:10.33 (50.59)
 26 Mackinnon, Margaux        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.87    3:10.54        
                  41.87     1:30.70 (48.83)     2:21.52 (50.82)     3:10.54 (49.02)
 27 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:10.58        
                  41.89     1:30.40 (48.51)     2:19.76 (49.36)     3:10.58 (50.82)
 28 Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              3:15.10    3:14.89        
                  42.82     1:32.32 (49.50)     2:23.15 (50.83)     3:14.89 (51.74)
 29 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               3:08.16    3:16.42        
                  43.67     1:34.38 (50.71)     2:26.48 (52.10)     3:16.42 (49.94)
 30 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:17.00        
                  45.29     1:35.56 (50.27)     2:26.45 (50.89)     3:17.00 (50.55)
 31 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.99    3:17.93        
                  43.69     1:33.16 (49.47)     2:26.10 (52.94)     3:17.93 (51.83)
 32 Presutti, Cosima          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.55    3:23.09        
                  47.03     1:39.44 (52.41)     2:33.37 (53.93)     3:23.09 (49.72)
 33 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:27.61        
                  43.91     1:36.41 (52.50)     2:31.20 (54.79)     3:27.61 (56.41)
 34 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR               3:24.98    3:28.41        
                  44.76     1:37.10 (52.34)     2:32.91 (55.81)     3:28.41 (55.50)
 35 Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:33.23        
                  45.64     1:40.79 (55.15)     2:37.29 (56.50)     3:33.23 (55.94)
 36 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:36.47        
                  48.11     1:45.46 (57.35)     2:43.53 (58.07)     3:36.47 (52.94)
 -- Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              2:33.09         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  34.39     1:13.84 (39.45)     1:51.90 (38.06)          DQ (37.23)
 -- Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.32         NS        
 -- Wilson, Bella             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Wankowicz, Veronica       13 TRI-MR               3:00.00         NS        
 -- Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- DeJesus, Bela             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.24         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR                 58.62    1:00.17        
                  28.61     1:00.17 (31.56)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hannah           17 TRI-MR                 59.57    1:02.74        
                  29.23     1:02.74 (33.51)                                        
  3 Langaman, Jolina          16 NYCC-MR              1:00.74    1:03.16        
                  29.67     1:03.16 (33.49)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hailey           15 TRI-MR                 58.75    1:03.58        
                  29.68     1:03.58 (33.90)                                        
  5 Weiss, Emily              16 UN-MR                  59.99    1:03.70        
                  29.80     1:03.70 (33.90)                                        
  6 Parsons, Kristina         27 NYAC-MR                56.84    1:05.08        
                  29.56     1:05.08 (35.52)                                        
  7 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              1:08.17    1:05.45        
                  31.49     1:05.45 (33.96)                                        
  8 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               1:55.78    1:05.99        
                  30.53     1:05.99 (35.46)                                        
  9 Yienger, Maya             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.00    1:07.24        
                  31.26     1:07.24 (35.98)                                        
 10 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.37    1:07.37        
                  30.91     1:07.37 (36.46)                                        
 11 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               1:06.74    1:07.63        
                  31.89     1:07.63 (35.74)                                        
 12 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:05.75    1:07.93        
                  32.27     1:07.93 (35.66)                                        
 13 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 Badger-MR            1:05.80    1:08.60        
                  31.97     1:08.60 (36.63)                                        
 14 Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.15    1:09.22        
                  32.15     1:09.22 (37.07)                                        
 15 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI-MR               1:43.69    1:09.31        
                  31.80     1:09.31 (37.51)                                        
 16 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              1:10.11    1:10.63        
                  32.63     1:10.63 (38.00)                                        
 17 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.42    1:10.73        
                  31.94     1:10.73 (38.79)                                        
 18 Briordy, Casey            17 TRI-MR               1:07.93    1:11.11        
                  32.42     1:11.11 (38.69)                                        
 19 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR              1:07.40    1:11.87        
                  31.99     1:11.87 (39.88)                                        
 20 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:12.07    1:12.09        
                  33.16     1:12.09 (38.93)                                        
 21 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              1:10.13    1:12.25        
                  32.59     1:12.25 (39.66)                                        
 22 Reich, Julia              14 Badger-MR            1:16.40    1:12.75        
                  33.22     1:12.75 (39.53)                                        
 23 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:20.55    1:13.25        
                  34.27     1:13.25 (38.98)                                        
 24 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR              1:12.08    1:13.31        
                  33.27     1:13.31 (40.04)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Sabine          13 BKR-MR               1:13.41    1:13.97        
                  33.31     1:13.97 (40.66)                                        
 26 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI-MR               1:13.02    1:14.25        
                  32.62     1:14.25 (41.63)                                        
 27 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:15.35    1:15.51        
                  34.14     1:15.51 (41.37)                                        
 28 Edwards, Inga             15 NYCC-MR              1:13.36    1:15.88        
                  36.98     1:15.88 (38.90)                                        
 29 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.58        
                  35.63     1:16.58 (40.95)                                        
 30 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              1:14.94    1:17.91        
                  37.23     1:17.91 (40.68)                                        
 31 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:30.45    1:18.37        
                  34.83     1:18.37 (43.54)                                        
 32 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:15.36    1:18.53        
                  35.84     1:18.53 (42.69)                                        
 33 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:17.22    1:19.71        
                  34.80     1:19.71 (44.91)                                        
 34 Brown, Ella               15 BKR-MR               1:16.45    1:21.45        
                  35.40     1:21.45 (46.05)                                        
 35 Gurney, Anna              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.27    1:23.62        
                  37.76     1:23.62 (45.86)                                        
 36 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.79    1:24.27        
                  38.50     1:24.27 (45.77)                                        
 37 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR               1:29.80    1:25.18        
                  40.39     1:25.18 (44.79)                                        
 38 Morrisey, Faith           13 TRI-MR               1:28.03    1:27.35        
                  39.19     1:27.35 (48.16)                                        
 39 Denzler, Charlee          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:28.03        
                  40.54     1:28.03 (47.49)                                        
 40 Michaels, Alex            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.14    1:29.04        
                  40.22     1:29.04 (48.82)                                        
 41 Cheung, Jamie             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.42        
                  42.33     1:37.42 (55.09)                                        
 42 Dong, Samantha            13 UN-MR                     NT    1:38.69        
                  44.66     1:38.69 (54.03)                                        
 43 Ramsaroop, Anjali         14 LIAC-MR              1:35.89    1:42.07        
                  43.31     1:42.07 (58.76)                                        
 44 Grella, Sam               13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:54.20        
                  51.99   1:54.20 (1:02.21)                                        
 45 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.38        
                  50.48   1:58.38 (1:07.90)                                        
 -- Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.11          DQ (56.48)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:06.14    2:08.80        
                  29.54     1:01.81 (32.27)     1:34.84 (33.03)     2:08.80 (33.96)
  2 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.76    2:14.82        
                  30.02     1:03.74 (33.72)     1:38.97 (35.23)     2:14.82 (35.85)
  3 Nyquist, Hannah           17 TRI-MR               2:11.56    2:17.93        
                  30.99     1:05.03 (34.04)     1:41.23 (36.20)     2:17.93 (36.70)
  4 Nyquist, Hailey           15 TRI-MR               2:11.94    2:20.72        
                  30.31     1:06.03 (35.72)     1:43.14 (37.11)     2:20.72 (37.58)
  5 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:21.19        
                  31.54     1:07.16 (35.62)     1:43.63 (36.47)     2:21.19 (37.56)
  6 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:32.26        
                  32.72     1:10.74 (38.02)     1:51.58 (40.84)     2:32.26 (40.68)
  7 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.76    2:34.95        
                  33.07     1:12.53 (39.46)     1:53.58 (41.05)     2:34.95 (41.37)
  8 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:37.69    2:41.13        
                  35.73     1:15.33 (39.60)     1:57.15 (41.82)     2:41.13 (43.98)
  9 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:47.60        
                  36.62     1:21.37 (44.75)     2:06.30 (44.93)     2:47.60 (41.30)
 10 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:53.65        
                  39.38     1:23.63 (44.25)     2:09.75 (46.12)     2:53.65 (43.90)
 11 Echavarria, Victoria      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:02.66        
                  39.46     1:24.79 (45.33)     2:15.25 (50.46)     3:02.66 (47.41)
 -- Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.49         NS        
 -- Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:44.18         NS        
 -- Weiss, Emily              16 UN-MR                2:18.72         NS        
 -- Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               2:41.11         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howe, Ally                22 NYAC-MR              1:57.75    2:07.73        
                  26.67       58.76 (32.09)     1:37.33 (38.57)     2:07.73 (30.40)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:06.94    2:12.74        
                  28.94     1:02.70 (33.76)     1:42.20 (39.50)     2:12.74 (30.54)
  3 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               2:09.67    2:15.05        
                  29.65     1:03.37 (33.72)     1:44.39 (41.02)     2:15.05 (30.66)
  4 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              2:20.41    2:16.13        
                  30.97     1:08.64 (37.67)     1:45.93 (37.29)     2:16.13 (30.20)
  5 Alexander, Megan          24 NYAC-MR              2:04.96    2:16.15        
                  29.00     1:03.88 (34.88)     1:44.41 (40.53)     2:16.15 (31.74)
  6 Adams, Grace              15 TRI$-MR              2:15.77    2:16.42        
                  29.64     1:03.27 (33.63)     1:45.18 (41.91)     2:16.42 (31.24)
  7 Weiss, Emily              16 UN-MR                2:09.73    2:16.53        
                  30.08     1:05.73 (35.65)     1:44.73 (39.00)     2:16.53 (31.80)
  8 Durmer, Haley             24 NYAC-MR              2:01.52    2:17.88        
                  29.52     1:05.45 (35.93)     1:44.94 (39.49)     2:17.88 (32.94)
  9 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.85    2:19.04        
                  29.83     1:07.75 (37.92)     1:46.33 (38.58)     2:19.04 (32.71)
 10 Collyer, Courtney         28 NYAC-MR              2:14.00    2:20.19        
                  28.83     1:04.68 (35.85)     1:46.36 (41.68)     2:20.19 (33.83)
 11 Flinn, Rachel             26 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:20.85        
                  29.90     1:06.24 (36.34)     1:47.78 (41.54)     2:20.85 (33.07)
 12 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.36    2:20.98        
                  30.29     1:06.48 (36.19)     1:49.17 (42.69)     2:20.98 (31.81)
 13 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               2:24.01    2:25.48        
                  32.34     1:09.29 (36.95)     1:53.53 (44.24)     2:25.48 (31.95)
 14 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.33    2:26.11        
                  31.95     1:10.03 (38.08)     1:52.91 (42.88)     2:26.11 (33.20)
 15 Yienger, Maya             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.02    2:26.58        
                  30.85     1:08.24 (37.39)     1:52.49 (44.25)     2:26.58 (34.09)
 16 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               2:21.63    2:26.75        
                  32.05     1:10.73 (38.68)     1:52.24 (41.51)     2:26.75 (34.51)
 17 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                     NT    2:28.33        
                  31.59     1:06.04 (34.45)     1:54.33 (48.29)     2:28.33 (34.00)
 18 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:27.55    2:28.39        
                  32.30     1:08.73 (36.43)     1:53.26 (44.53)     2:28.39 (35.13)
 19 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              2:30.17    2:29.25        
                  31.17     1:10.89 (39.72)     1:55.83 (44.94)     2:29.25 (33.42)
 20 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.51    2:29.64        
                  32.72     1:09.90 (37.18)     1:54.79 (44.89)     2:29.64 (34.85)
 21 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               2:32.52    2:30.60        
                  33.49     1:11.74 (38.25)     1:56.34 (44.60)     2:30.60 (34.26)
 22 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR              2:32.25    2:32.62        
                  32.89     1:10.85 (37.96)     1:56.33 (45.48)     2:32.62 (36.29)
 23 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              2:32.38    2:33.07        
                  32.11     1:09.47 (37.36)     1:55.68 (46.21)     2:33.07 (37.39)
 24 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:23.69    2:33.43        
                  34.12     1:12.61 (38.49)     1:55.97 (43.36)     2:33.43 (37.46)
 25 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               2:27.04    2:33.99        
                  33.29     1:13.68 (40.39)     1:57.94 (44.26)     2:33.99 (36.05)
 26 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR              2:33.59    2:34.11        
                  34.32     1:12.34 (38.02)     1:59.51 (47.17)     2:34.11 (34.60)
 27 Reich, Julia              14 Badger-MR            2:43.02    2:34.22        
                  32.74     1:15.33 (42.59)     1:57.37 (42.04)     2:34.22 (36.85)
 28 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               2:36.51    2:35.14        
                  33.81     1:12.70 (38.89)     2:01.30 (48.60)     2:35.14 (33.84)
 29 Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.58    2:35.22        
                  32.39     1:10.53 (38.14)     2:00.55 (50.02)     2:35.22 (34.67)
 30 Brenner, Arianna          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.91    2:35.47        
                  35.80     1:13.79 (37.99)     2:00.22 (46.43)     2:35.47 (35.25)
 31 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.41    2:35.61        
                  32.11     1:12.04 (39.93)     1:59.07 (47.03)     2:35.61 (36.54)
 32 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR              2:45.99    2:35.91        
                  31.17     1:10.90 (39.73)     1:59.75 (48.85)     2:35.91 (36.16)
 33 Echavarria, Victoria      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.07    2:36.10        
                  34.94     1:15.31 (40.37)     2:01.54 (46.23)     2:36.10 (34.56)
 34 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              2:36.10    2:36.24        
                  32.83     1:13.35 (40.52)     2:01.01 (47.66)     2:36.24 (35.23)
 35 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.67    2:36.93        
                  31.94     1:12.30 (40.36)     2:01.82 (49.52)     2:36.93 (35.11)
 36 Hamersky, Willa           14 UN-MR                2:31.95    2:37.17        
                  33.06     1:10.64 (37.58)     2:00.08 (49.44)     2:37.17 (37.09)
 37 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:46.93    2:37.32        
                  37.14     1:15.73 (38.59)     2:02.55 (46.82)     2:37.32 (34.77)
 38 Victor, Melanie           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.19    2:37.33        
                  34.60     1:17.72 (43.12)     2:01.68 (43.96)     2:37.33 (35.65)
 39 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR              2:41.42    2:37.80        
                  32.59     1:12.99 (40.40)     1:58.29 (45.30)     2:37.80 (39.51)
 40 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.00    2:37.97        
                  36.41     1:18.13 (41.72)     2:01.76 (43.63)     2:37.97 (36.21)
 41 Chavez, Kaetlyn           14 APEX-MR              2:39.00    2:38.04        
                  33.74     1:12.57 (38.83)     2:01.04 (48.47)     2:38.04 (37.00)
 42 Crisano, Nadiya           13 TRI-MR               2:44.55    2:38.11        
                  31.25     1:11.09 (39.84)     2:01.80 (50.71)     2:38.11 (36.31)
 43 Thompson, Caitlyn         13 TRI-MR               3:27.77    2:38.41        
                  33.36     1:11.41 (38.05)     2:01.42 (50.01)     2:38.41 (36.99)
 44 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:48.50    2:40.82        
                  34.42     1:13.99 (39.57)     2:06.66 (52.67)     2:40.82 (34.16)
 45 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:50.79    2:43.42        
                  33.62     1:13.88 (40.26)     2:05.49 (51.61)     2:43.42 (37.93)
 46 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:43.72        
                  31.86     1:12.56 (40.70)     2:05.43 (52.87)     2:43.72 (38.29)
 47 Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:43.87        
                  34.43     1:17.24 (42.81)     2:06.34 (49.10)     2:43.87 (37.53)
 48 Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR               2:35.42    2:47.17        
                  35.39     1:17.10 (41.71)     2:07.72 (50.62)     2:47.17 (39.45)
 49 Goldberg, Julia           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.56    2:49.06        
                  40.94     1:25.80 (44.86)     2:11.67 (45.87)     2:49.06 (37.39)
 50 Wofford, Alexandra        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.00    2:50.18        
                  35.00     1:18.16 (43.16)     2:07.89 (49.73)     2:50.18 (42.29)
 51 Mackinnon, Margaux        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.16    2:50.19        
                  16.19       36.54 (20.35)   2:11.00 (1:34.46)     2:50.19 (39.19)
 52 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              2:41.56    2:50.54        
                  34.54     1:17.40 (42.86)     2:13.01 (55.61)     2:50.54 (37.53)
 53 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:56.58        
                  42.47     1:26.14 (43.67)     2:16.27 (50.13)     2:56.58 (40.31)
 54 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.02    2:56.95        
                  40.44     1:26.61 (46.17)     2:15.43 (48.82)     2:56.95 (41.52)
 55 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.67        
                  40.21     1:22.19 (41.98)     2:19.73 (57.54)     2:58.67 (38.94)
 56 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              2:56.04    3:01.06        
                  37.72     1:22.67 (44.95)     2:18.99 (56.32)     3:01.06 (42.07)
 57 Presutti, Cosima          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.42    3:05.11        
                  43.34     1:30.19 (46.85)     2:23.76 (53.57)     3:05.11 (41.35)
 58 Ondrick, Ella             14 BKR-MR               3:02.32    3:07.28        
                  38.92     1:25.33 (46.41)     2:20.10 (54.77)     3:07.28 (47.18)
 59 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               3:04.92    3:08.54        
                  41.19     1:30.93 (49.74)     2:24.20 (53.27)     3:08.54 (44.34)
 60 Michaels, Alex            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.24    3:10.34        
                  41.09     1:28.56 (47.47)     2:26.50 (57.94)     3:10.34 (43.84)
 61 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR               3:09.89    3:12.11        
                                1:29.94 ( )     2:26.64 (56.70)     3:12.11 (45.47)
 62 Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:13.19        
                  41.25     1:32.81 (51.56)     2:29.03 (56.22)     3:13.19 (44.16)
 63 Stroud, Lily              13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:19.35        
                  42.87     1:35.85 (52.98)     2:35.16 (59.31)     3:19.35 (44.19)
 64 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:19.94        
                  45.89     1:35.87 (49.98)     2:32.36 (56.49)     3:19.94 (47.58)
 65 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:33.37        
                  45.71     1:39.79 (54.08)   2:40.53 (1:00.74)     3:33.37 (52.84)
 -- Eagan, Maria              15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Wilson, Bella             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.35         NS        
 -- Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.12         NS        
 -- Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.47         NS        
 -- Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:47.27         NS        
 -- Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Dong, Samantha            13 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- DeJesus, Bela             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.51         NS        
 -- Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Robinson, Haley           13 TRI$-MR              2:57.42         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               4:23.32    4:36.25        
                  29.27     1:03.01 (33.74)     1:39.02 (36.01)     2:14.73 (35.71)
        2:54.49 (39.76)     3:35.21 (40.72)     4:06.19 (30.98)     4:36.25 (30.06)
  2 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               4:49.30    4:56.65        
                  31.06     1:06.20 (35.14)     1:42.59 (36.39)     2:18.03 (35.44)
        3:02.59 (44.56)     3:48.99 (46.40)     4:22.97 (33.98)     4:56.65 (33.68)
  3 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               4:43.36    5:06.62        
                  32.47     1:10.61 (38.14)     1:49.37 (38.76)     2:27.82 (38.45)
        3:13.06 (45.24)     3:57.83 (44.77)     4:32.52 (34.69)     5:06.62 (34.10)
  4 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                     NT    5:08.68        
                  32.27     1:12.08 (39.81)     1:48.32 (36.24)     2:24.31 (35.99)
        3:12.75 (48.44)     4:00.76 (48.01)     4:35.01 (34.25)     5:08.68 (33.67)
  5 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              5:11.32    5:13.81        
                  35.03     1:14.95 (39.92)     1:53.81 (38.86)     2:34.85 (41.04)
        3:17.48 (42.63)     3:59.99 (42.51)     4:37.14 (37.15)     5:13.81 (36.67)
  6 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:24.95        
                  33.21     1:13.75 (40.54)     1:54.47 (40.72)     2:35.19 (40.72)
        3:22.30 (47.11)     4:09.37 (47.07)     4:47.47 (38.10)     5:24.95 (37.48)
  7 Hamersky, Willa           14 UN-MR                     NT    5:32.10        
                  36.18     1:17.14 (40.96)     1:57.67 (40.53)     2:38.74 (41.07)
        3:28.77 (50.03)     4:18.09 (49.32)     4:55.40 (37.31)     5:32.10 (36.70)
  8 Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:46.84    5:40.85        
                  34.07     1:16.72 (42.65)     1:59.80 (43.08)     2:42.56 (42.76)
        3:32.88 (50.32)     4:25.15 (52.27)     5:03.14 (37.99)     5:40.85 (37.71)
  9 Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR                    NT    5:41.14        
                  36.88     1:20.07 (43.19)     2:03.21 (43.14)     2:45.08 (41.87)
        3:36.09 (51.01)     4:25.60 (49.51)     5:03.58 (37.98)     5:41.14 (37.56)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              2:41.70    2:27.65        
                  32.55     1:10.86 (38.31)     1:50.14 (39.28)     2:27.65 (37.51)
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              2:33.63    2:30.46        
                  34.48     1:14.50 (40.02)     1:53.97 (39.47)     2:30.46 (36.49)
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              2:28.47    2:31.10        
                  35.02     1:14.79 (39.77)     1:53.30 (38.51)     2:31.10 (37.80)
  4 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                   NT    2:35.45        
                  35.88     1:15.73 (39.85)     1:56.96 (41.23)     2:35.45 (38.49)
  5 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              3:02.68    2:44.93        
                  37.93     1:21.91 (43.98)     2:06.83 (44.92)     2:44.93 (38.10)
  6 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.86    2:45.87        
                  35.83     1:17.46 (41.63)     2:01.43 (43.97)     2:45.87 (44.44)
  7 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                    NT    2:46.45        
                  39.04     1:22.45 (43.41)     2:06.31 (43.86)     2:46.45 (40.14)
  8 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.38    2:50.78        
                  38.64     1:23.25 (44.61)     2:07.86 (44.61)     2:50.78 (42.92)
  9 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.92    2:50.96        
                  38.05     1:22.07 (44.02)     2:08.16 (46.09)     2:50.96 (42.80)
 10 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR            2:51.88    2:57.68        
                  39.64     1:25.81 (46.17)     2:13.39 (47.58)     2:57.68 (44.29)
 11 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:59.94        
                  40.27     1:26.03 (45.76)     2:13.57 (47.54)     2:59.94 (46.37)
 12 Blaustein, Josh           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:35.84        
                  45.53     1:42.35 (56.82)     2:39.59 (57.24)     3:35.84 (56.25)
 13 Bracichowicz, Adam        10 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:36.30        
                  45.11     1:41.12 (56.01)     2:41.04 (59.92)     3:36.30 (55.26)
 14 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR              3:45.18    3:45.89        
                  48.93   3:45.89 (2:56.96)                                        
 15 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:58.91        
                                1:51.98 ( )   2:59.48 (1:07.50)     3:58.91 (59.43)
 -- Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR            2:25.88         NS        
 -- Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              2:59.20         NS        
 -- Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Burger, Oliver            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              6:45.99    6:48.88        
  2 Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR            6:45.88    7:07.19        
  3 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            6:50.43    7:08.61        
                  35.26     1:17.39 (42.13)     2:01.25 (43.86)     2:46.18 (44.93)
        3:30.76 (44.58)     4:16.01 (45.25)     4:59.96 (43.95)     5:43.82 (43.86)
        6:27.61 (43.79)     7:08.61 (41.00)                                        
  4 McDonald, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            6:45.88    7:14.04        
  5 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR                 NT    7:29.70        
                  39.96     1:25.09 (45.13)     2:11.49 (46.40)     2:57.26 (45.77)
        3:42.97 (45.71)     4:29.13 (46.16)     5:15.72 (46.59)     6:01.92 (46.20)
        6:46.90 (44.98)     7:29.70 (42.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              1:20.99    1:17.36        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:22.49    1:19.58        
  3 Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR            1:22.72    1:21.14        
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.97    1:22.61        
  5 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:20.46    1:23.87        
  6 McDonald, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:25.74    1:24.35        
  7 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:22.38    1:25.16        
  8 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.38    1:28.78        
  9 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:35.54    1:29.28        
 10 So, Reily                 10 LIAC-MR              1:36.60    1:29.75        
 11 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR            1:41.35    1:30.02        
 12 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:40.72    1:30.17        
 13 Luo, Luke                  9 UN-MR                1:58.96    1:30.45        
 14 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:31.21        
 15 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:33.66    1:33.36        
 16 King, William              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.72        
 17 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.56        
 18 Vitrano, Emery            10 Badger-MR            1:40.75    1:37.61        
 19 Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.94    1:38.51        
 20 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR              1:49.19    1:40.96        
 21 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.34    1:45.71        
 22 Gabutan, Dakila            9 UN-MR                1:45.00    1:45.89        
 23 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.92        
 24 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.09        
 25 Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.10        
 26 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.73        
 27 Lanning, Bowden            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.20        
 28 Pook, Kaden               10 TRI-MR               2:06.94    1:54.83        
 29 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.53        
 30 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.82        
 31 Topping, Robert            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.89        
 32 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.97    2:02.09        
 33 Saridakis, Teddy          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.26        
 34 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               2:06.39    2:06.69        
 35 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.79        
 36 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:16.76        
 -- Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Vouyiouklis, Dean         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:30.79    1:26.37        
                  40.81     1:26.37 (45.56)                                        
  2 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              1:44.62    1:36.87        
                  46.53     1:36.87 (50.34)                                        
  3 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.12    1:39.94        
                  48.13     1:39.94 (51.81)                                        
  4 Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR            1:52.29    1:41.87        
                  46.24     1:41.87 (55.63)                                        
  5 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR            2:01.55    1:43.99        
                  48.10     1:43.99 (55.89)                                        
  6 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:44.56        
                  47.83     1:44.56 (56.73)                                        
  7 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.49    1:45.08        
                  50.01     1:45.08 (55.07)                                        
  8 Keymakh, Aiden             9 TRI$-MR              1:57.79    1:46.05        
                  51.87     1:46.05 (54.18)                                        
  9 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.22        
                  50.76     1:46.22 (55.46)                                        
 10 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               2:04.96    1:49.38        
                  50.84     1:49.38 (58.54)                                        
 11 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.58    1:50.95        
                  51.74     1:50.95 (59.21)                                        
 12 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.20        
                  50.58   1:51.20 (1:00.62)                                        
 13 Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.87    1:52.49        
                  53.29     1:52.49 (59.20)                                        
 14 McAllister, Wyatt         10 ASAP-MR              1:52.47    1:53.66        
                  54.51     1:53.66 (59.15)                                        
 15 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:54.45        
                  52.93   1:54.45 (1:01.52)                                        
 16 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:54.59    1:55.35        
                  55.92     1:55.35 (59.43)                                        
 17 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.69    2:04.33        
                  58.32   2:04.33 (1:06.01)                                        
 18 Liang, Tristan            10 TRI-MR                    NT    2:06.96        
                  59.24   2:06.96 (1:07.72)                                        
 19 Vann, Christian           10 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    2:07.01        
                  58.56   2:07.01 (1:08.45)                                        
 20 Burger, Oliver            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.29    2:10.88        
                1:02.69   2:10.88 (1:08.19)                                        
 21 Kravets-Wehby, Jake        9 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:11.41        
                1:00.67   2:11.41 (1:10.74)                                        
 22 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               2:27.28    2:18.22        
                1:04.49   2:18.22 (1:13.73)                                        
 23 Gabutan, Dakila            9 UN-MR                1:50.00    2:31.60        
                1:12.29   2:31.60 (1:19.31)                                        
 -- Walsh, Jack                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.69        DQ (1:15.19)                                        
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jackson     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.98        DQ (1:16.33)                                        
 -- Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:43.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  44.97          DQ (51.45)                                        
 -- Vitrano, Emery            10 Badger-MR            2:12.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  57.75        DQ (1:03.89)                                        
 -- Melnick, Timur             9 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.54        DQ (1:05.40)                                        
 -- Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:49.24         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:18.28    1:18.94        
                  37.84     1:18.94 (41.10)                                        
  2 McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI-MR               1:15.00    1:21.16        
                  36.50     1:21.16 (44.66)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:22.65    1:21.20        
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.32    1:24.20        
                  39.66     1:24.20 (44.54)                                        
  5 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:40.78    1:44.43        
                  48.87     1:44.43 (55.56)                                        
  6 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:44.53        
                  46.20     1:44.53 (58.33)                                        
  7 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:54.26        
                  49.77   1:54.26 (1:04.49)                                        
 -- Melnick, Timur             9 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  53.03        DQ (1:04.64)                                        
 -- Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.06          DQ (46.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                   NT    2:51.04        
                  39.38     1:24.02 (44.64)     2:12.57 (48.55)     2:51.04 (38.47)
  2 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR                   NT    2:54.17        
                  39.58     1:23.68 (44.10)     2:16.90 (53.22)     2:54.17 (37.27)
  3 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:55.36        
                  40.51     1:23.71 (43.20)   2:55.36 (1:31.65)                    
  4 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                   NT    3:07.46        
                  42.37     1:33.41 (51.04)     2:30.53 (57.12)     3:07.46 (36.93)
  5 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:14.48        
                  47.76     1:36.10 (48.34)     2:31.86 (55.76)     3:14.48 (42.62)
  6 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.89    3:14.95        
                  46.46     1:35.98 (49.52)     2:31.27 (55.29)     3:14.95 (43.68)
  7 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:15.90        
                  45.76     1:35.70 (49.94)     2:32.79 (57.09)     3:15.90 (43.11)
  8 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:20.19        
                  51.44     1:36.43 (44.99)     2:35.19 (58.76)     3:20.19 (45.00)
 -- Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.33     1:30.53 (48.20)     2:21.36 (50.83)          DQ (40.15)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR                30.47      29.41        
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                31.35      30.75        
  3 Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR              31.79      30.96        
  4 McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI-MR                 32.97      31.30        
  5 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              25.44      32.98        
  6 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.61      32.99        
  7 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                 35.87      33.16        
  8 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.64      33.22        
  9 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                32.91      33.23        
 10 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.34        
 11 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 35.08      34.17        
 12 So, Reily                 10 LIAC-MR                33.84      34.37        
 13 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.50      34.50        
 14 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT      34.64        
 15 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              38.20      34.87        
 16 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.11      35.66        
 17 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.89      36.20        
 18 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR                38.48      36.48        
 19 King, William              9 LIAC-MR                37.34      36.73        
 20 Luo, Luke                  9 UN-MR                  52.75      37.05        
 21 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                37.31      37.11        
 22 Burger, Oliver            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      37.34        
 23 Katz, Robert               8 TRI$-MR                38.70      37.46        
 24 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                36.35      37.48        
 25 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR                37.11      37.76        
 26 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR                    NT      38.32        
 27 Blaustein, Josh           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.13      40.08        
 28 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR                 55.58      40.24        
 29 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR                44.00      40.29        
 30 Kolodziej, Marcel          8 TRI-MR                 50.00      40.52        
 31 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR                51.44      40.68        
 32 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                39.20      40.82        
 33 Chavez, Carlos             9 APEX-MR                41.00      41.03        
 34 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR                40.47      41.58        
 35 Li, Jack                  10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      42.12        
 36 Vitrano, Emery            10 Badger-MR              38.90      42.24        
 37 Ricotta, Steven            9 LIAC-MR                40.94      42.26        
 38 Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.15      42.60        
 39 Keymakh, Aiden             9 TRI$-MR                46.47      42.67        
 40 Bracichowicz, Adam        10 BKR-MR                 40.00      42.69        
 41 Safir, Brad                8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.86        
 42 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR                 48.49      42.95        
 43 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR                49.01      43.33        
 44 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR                 46.39      43.50        
 45 Gabutan, Dakila            9 UN-MR                  45.00      43.62        
 46 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.59      43.94        
 47 McAllister, Wyatt         10 ASAP-MR                45.34      43.96        
 48 Ginzburg, Phillip          8 LIAC-MR                52.00      43.97        
 49 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR                 40.00      44.28        
 50 Bregman, Nathan            8 LIAC-MR                49.89      44.68        
 51 Vann, Christian           10 TRI$-MR                38.25      44.97        
 52 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 58.02      45.07        
 53 Melnick, Timur             9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.62        
 54 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                51.20      46.28        
 55 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR                42.28      46.30        
 55 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                41.24      46.30        
 57 Polizotto, Dean           10 LIAC-MR                47.07      46.33        
 58 London, Jack               8 BKR-MR                 45.00      46.76        
 59 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR                50.14      47.66        
 60 Katz, Alan                 8 TRI$-MR                53.69      49.37        
 61 Li, Adrian                 8 NYCC-MR                51.91      49.69        
 62 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      50.12        
 63 Atwater, Luke             10 SPAR-MR                55.23      50.24        
 64 Bagliore, Luca             8 TRI-MR                 50.00      50.28        
 65 Kaushansky, Dilly          7 BKR-MR                 55.00      51.53        
 66 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR                50.20      52.16        
 67 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR                52.08      52.94        
 68 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.23        
 69 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.09        
 70 DeStefano, Alexander       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.41      54.26        
 71 Hwang, Tyler               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.52        
 72 Isakov, Tima               7 BKR-MR                 50.00      55.77        
 73 Anwer, Khalil              7 NYCC-MR                55.31      57.31        
 74 Kravets-Wehby, Jake        9 BKR-MR                 45.00      57.94        
 75 Kaye, Gideon               9 BKR-MR                 50.00      59.29        
 76 Walsh, Jack                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.65    1:00.12        
 77 Tsau, Jeremy               8 SPAR-MR              1:05.32    1:00.45        
 -- Bagliore, Marco            8 TRI-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jackson     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.49         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              1:08.12    1:05.03        
  2 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:08.05    1:08.26        
  3 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:09.69    1:09.73        
  4 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:09.83    1:09.79        
  5 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:08.80    1:09.90        
  6 Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR            1:10.53    1:10.75        
  7 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.04    1:11.10        
  7 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.89    1:11.10        
  9 McDonald, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:08.27    1:11.42        
 10 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.53        
 11 So, Reily                 10 LIAC-MR              1:50.69    1:13.76        
 12 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:21.33    1:14.02        
 13 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:18.12    1:14.54        
 14 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR            1:25.81    1:16.92        
 15 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.25        
 16 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:21.17    1:20.29        
 17 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.90    1:20.81        
 18 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.00    1:20.98        
 19 Cheung, Constantine       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:21.23        
 20 King, William              9 LIAC-MR              1:34.23    1:21.81        
 21 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:22.28        
 22 Vitrano, Emery            10 Badger-MR            1:31.01    1:22.31        
 23 Luo, Luke                  9 UN-MR                2:02.82    1:22.89        
 24 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR              1:36.59    1:23.14        
 25 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:24.28        
 26 Gabutan, Dakila            9 UN-MR                1:35.00    1:25.39        
 27 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.26    1:25.42        
 28 Katz, Robert               8 TRI$-MR              1:31.28    1:25.98        
 29 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              1:47.96    1:30.73        
 30 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.79        
 31 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:31.27        
 32 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR                    NT    1:31.71        
 33 Lanning, Bowden            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.17    1:32.25        
 34 Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.01    1:33.21        
 35 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.37    1:34.42        
 36 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.13    1:36.05        
 37 Pook, Kaden               10 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:36.47        
 38 Safir, Brad                8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:36.53        
 39 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR                    NT    1:36.70        
 40 Topping, Robert            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.15    1:37.72        
 41 Bregman, Nathan            8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.70        
 42 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR              1:56.76    1:39.01        
 43 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.89        
 44 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:49.13    1:40.16        
 45 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:40.44        
 46 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:43.33        
 47 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.63        
 48 Ginzburg, Phillip          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.81        
 49 Katz, Alan                 8 TRI$-MR              2:08.89    1:44.65        
 50 Metrano, Wyatt             8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.50        
 51 DeStefano, Alexander       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.88    1:46.26        
 52 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.79        
 53 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.31    1:48.45        
 54 Cuti, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:48.96        
 55 Vouyiouklis, Dean         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.47        
 56 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:50.79        
 57 Saridakis, Teddy          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.99        
 58 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:46.50    1:54.86        
 59 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.61        
 60 O'Brien, Edwin             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.90    1:57.65        
 61 Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.15    1:57.80        
 62 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:03.13        
 63 Anwer, Khalil              7 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:04.22        
 64 Riccardi, Max              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:26.13        
 -- Heaydon, Sam               7 NYCC-MR                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR              37.33      36.28        
  2 McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI-MR                 38.71      37.39        
  3 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                 44.46      40.45        
  4 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              44.06      40.91        
  4 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.07      40.91        
  6 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 42.70      41.41        
  7 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.43        
  7 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR                44.15      42.43        
  9 Luo, Luke                  9 UN-MR                  52.28      42.82        
 10 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                45.33      42.86        
 11 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              43.56      43.07        
 12 So, Reily                 10 LIAC-MR                41.20      43.12        
 13 King, William              9 LIAC-MR                44.22      43.45        
 14 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                44.87      44.25        
 15 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR                48.90      45.56        
 16 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                46.80      45.75        
 17 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR                    NT      46.15        
 18 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                48.43      46.33        
 19 Burger, Oliver            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.85      46.97        
 20 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR                 48.43      47.11        
 21 Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.17      47.38        
 22 Vitrano, Emery            10 Badger-MR              44.94      47.87        
 23 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              1:02.20      48.18        
 24 Katz, Robert               8 TRI$-MR                47.62      48.31        
 25 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR                 45.00      48.89        
 26 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                48.57      48.95        
 27 Ricotta, Steven            9 LIAC-MR                49.84      49.30        
 28 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.22      49.54        
 29 Polizotto, Dean           10 LIAC-MR                53.42      50.21        
 30 Blaustein, Josh           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.92      50.37        
 31 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.81      50.43        
 32 Kolodziej, Marcel          8 TRI-MR                 50.00      50.61        
 33 Li, Jack                  10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.63        
 34 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR                49.00      51.01        
 35 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR                54.77      51.26        
 36 Li, Adrian                 8 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.08        
 37 Bregman, Nathan            8 LIAC-MR                53.09      52.34        
 38 Safir, Brad                8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      52.43        
 39 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR                56.15      52.54        
 40 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR                58.79      52.62        
 41 Bracichowicz, Adam        10 BKR-MR                 45.00      53.14        
 42 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                56.30      53.53        
 43 Chavez, Carlos             9 APEX-MR                44.99      54.10        
 44 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      55.33        
 45 London, Jack               8 BKR-MR                 55.00      55.41        
 46 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR              1:00.76      55.58        
 46 Katz, Alan                 8 TRI$-MR                54.88      55.58        
 48 DeStefano, Alexander       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.81      56.40        
 49 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:02.79      57.06        
 50 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR                52.92      57.86        
 51 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.98        
 52 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR                 57.32      58.04        
 53 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.93      58.35        
 54 Hwang, Tyler               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.69        
 55 Ginzburg, Phillip          8 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.36        
 56 Bagliore, Luca             8 TRI-MR                 50.00    1:00.18        
 57 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.74        
 58 Atwater, Luke             10 SPAR-MR                59.32    1:02.53        
 59 Walsh, Jack                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.18        
 60 Anwer, Khalil              7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:03.96        
 61 Isakov, Tima               7 BKR-MR               1:00.00    1:04.03        
 62 Kaye, Gideon               9 BKR-MR                 55.00    1:04.41        
 63 Tsau, Jeremy               8 SPAR-MR              1:15.32    1:09.75        
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jackson     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Liang, Tristan            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bagliore, Marco            8 TRI-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kaushansky, Dilly          7 BKR-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR                45.24         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                41.22      40.70        
  2 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.94      43.07        
  3 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 47.52      44.29        
  4 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              44.79      46.10        
  5 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.78        
  6 So, Reily                 10 LIAC-MR                47.56      47.00        
  7 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.80      47.09        
  8 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.17        
  9 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR                    NT      47.79        
 10 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.32      49.34        
 11 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR                    NT      50.56        
 12 Cheung, Constantine       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.00        
 13 Katz, Robert               8 TRI$-MR                51.57      51.81        
 14 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                53.49      52.51        
 15 Lanning, Bowden            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.58      52.90        
 16 Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.46      53.06        
 17 Pook, Kaden               10 TRI-MR                 55.00      53.73        
 18 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.77        
 19 Vitrano, Emery            10 Badger-MR              55.78      54.08        
 20 Luo, Luke                  9 UN-MR                1:03.14      54.56        
 21 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR                55.97      54.65        
 22 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.84        
 23 Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.31      55.43        
 24 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR                58.00      56.76        
 25 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.09        
 26 Safir, Brad                8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.50        
 27 Heaydon, Sam               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      57.73        
 28 Bregman, Nathan            8 LIAC-MR              1:03.12      58.17        
 29 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                59.65      58.30        
 30 Topping, Robert            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.18      58.40        
 31 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                59.74    1:00.13        
 32 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:02.76    1:01.12        
 33 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 50.00    1:01.17        
 34 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:01.50        
 35 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:01.51    1:01.72        
 36 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:02.05        
 37 Cuti, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.10        
 38 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.26    1:03.03        
 39 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:03.29        
 40 Katz, Alan                 8 TRI$-MR              1:04.77    1:03.33        
 41 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:04.97        
 42 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.13        
 43 O'Brien, Edwin             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.62        
 -- Anwer, Khalil              7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Vouyiouklis, Dean         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Riccardi, Max              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jackson     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.11         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ginzburg, Phillip          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Metrano, Wyatt             8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR              1:24.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Saridakis, Teddy          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              1:34.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeStefano, Alexander       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                35.69      35.62        
  2 Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR              36.57      35.64        
  3 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.79      36.63        
  4 McDonald, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              46.47      38.67        
  5 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.28      39.79        
  6 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                42.54      40.27        
  7 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              46.26      40.96        
  8 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.31        
  9 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 47.18      42.81        
 10 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR                44.38      42.89        
 11 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.34        
 12 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.28      43.37        
 13 King, William              9 LIAC-MR                43.13      43.52        
 14 Katz, Robert               8 TRI$-MR                48.52      43.65        
 15 Gabutan, Dakila            9 UN-MR                  55.00      46.69        
 16 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.48      49.59        
 17 Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.54      50.40        
 18 Cheung, Constantine       10 LIAC-MR                52.14      51.08        
 19 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR                    NT      51.68        
 20 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              1:21.14      51.86        
 21 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.52      54.57        
 22 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:05.94      54.75        
 23 Topping, Robert            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.12        
 24 Lanning, Bowden            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.51      55.63        
 25 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.81      56.26        
 26 Katz, Alan                 8 TRI$-MR              1:13.95      56.47        
 27 Safir, Brad                8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.70        
 28 Pook, Kaden               10 TRI-MR                 40.00      57.27        
 29 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.79        
 30 Ginzburg, Phillip          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.32        
 31 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR                    NT      59.49        
 32 Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.09        
 33 Cuti, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:01.18        
 34 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:03.19        
 35 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 50.00    1:03.76        
 36 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR                 50.00    1:04.86        
 37 Bregman, Nathan            8 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:04.95        
 38 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR              1:22.66    1:07.03        
 39 Anwer, Khalil              7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.04        
 40 DeStefano, Alexander       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.06    1:08.12        
 41 Heaydon, Sam               7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.17        
 42 O'Brien, Edwin             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.92        
 43 Metrano, Wyatt             8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.66        
 -- Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                35.04         DQ        
      False start
 -- Riccardi, Max              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:07.95         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:22.67    1:16.68        
                  35.78     1:16.68 (40.90)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:21.07    1:19.73        
                  37.44     1:19.73 (42.29)                                        
  3 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              1:28.65    1:19.86        
                  37.25     1:19.86 (42.61)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:26.86    1:21.56        
                  37.59     1:21.56 (43.97)                                        
  5 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.15    1:23.29        
                  36.91     1:23.29 (46.38)                                        
  6 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:35.22    1:25.22        
                  39.89     1:25.22 (45.33)                                        
  7 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.93    1:25.32        
                  39.38     1:25.32 (45.94)                                        
  8 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.63    1:27.10        
                  41.73     1:27.10 (45.37)                                        
  9 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR            1:40.22    1:27.20        
                  39.20     1:27.20 (48.00)                                        
 10 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.94        
                  39.90     1:27.94 (48.04)                                        
 11 So, Reily                 10 LIAC-MR              1:41.08    1:28.60        
                  42.06     1:28.60 (46.54)                                        
 12 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:29.54    1:31.18        
                  42.90     1:31.18 (48.28)                                        
 13 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR            1:46.30    1:31.19        
                  42.56     1:31.19 (48.63)                                        
 14 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.89    1:32.08        
                  42.91     1:32.08 (49.17)                                        
 15 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:35.03    1:35.09        
                  45.19     1:35.09 (49.90)                                        
 16 Katz, Robert               8 TRI$-MR              1:44.78    1:38.03        
                  45.26     1:38.03 (52.77)                                        
 17 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.96    1:38.05        
 18 Luo, Luke                  9 UN-MR                2:30.18    1:38.17        
                  47.32     1:38.17 (50.85)                                        
 19 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.14    1:38.56        
                  48.10     1:38.56 (50.46)                                        
 20 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:38.76        
                  44.83     1:38.76 (53.93)                                        
 21 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:49.29    1:39.39        
                  48.99     1:39.39 (50.40)                                        
 22 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:39.88        
 23 Vitrano, Emery            10 Badger-MR            1:48.43    1:41.52        
                  48.22     1:41.52 (53.30)                                        
 24 King, William              9 LIAC-MR              1:45.60    1:41.81        
                  45.07     1:41.81 (56.74)                                        
 25 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.09        
                  51.30     1:42.09 (50.79)                                        
 26 Ricotta, Steven            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.39        
                  47.35     1:42.39 (55.04)                                        
 27 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.67        
                  48.58     1:42.67 (54.09)                                        
 28 Keymakh, Aiden             9 TRI$-MR              2:02.28    1:44.66        
                  51.17     1:44.66 (53.49)                                        
 29 Kolodziej, Marcel          8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:45.08        
                  50.05     1:45.08 (55.03)                                        
 30 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              2:27.43    1:45.18        
                  45.73     1:45.18 (59.45)                                        
 31 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:25.00    1:46.75        
                  51.58     1:46.75 (55.17)                                        
 32 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.14        
                  50.66     1:47.14 (56.48)                                        
 33 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:54.09    1:47.33        
                  50.04     1:47.33 (57.29)                                        
 34 McAllister, Wyatt         10 ASAP-MR              1:45.24    1:47.48        
 35 Li, Jack                  10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:48.38        
                  50.61     1:48.38 (57.77)                                        
 36 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.31    1:49.36        
                  52.76     1:49.36 (56.60)                                        
 37 Blaustein, Josh           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.42    1:49.44        
                  48.12   1:49.44 (1:01.32)                                        
 38 Chavez, Carlos             9 APEX-MR              1:54.95    1:49.82        
                  53.00     1:49.82 (56.82)                                        
 39 Katz, Alan                 8 TRI$-MR              2:07.18    1:52.48        
                  48.92   1:52.48 (1:03.56)                                        
 40 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               2:02.99    1:54.06        
                  54.94     1:54.06 (59.12)                                        
 41 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:55.69        
                  59.01     1:55.69 (56.68)                                        
 42 Gabutan, Dakila            9 UN-MR                1:50.00    1:56.12        
                  49.29   1:56.12 (1:06.83)                                        
 43 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.42        
 44 Li, Adrian                 8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:56.52        
                  58.40     1:56.52 (58.12)                                        
 45 Ginzburg, Phillip          8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.81        
                  54.33   1:56.81 (1:02.48)                                        
 46 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              2:18.42    1:57.34        
                  53.48   1:57.34 (1:03.86)                                        
 47 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR              2:08.79    1:58.27        
                  54.92   1:58.27 (1:03.35)                                        
 48 London, Jack               8 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:01.40        
                1:00.99   2:01.40 (1:00.41)                                        
 49 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              2:06.88    2:01.88        
                  58.18   2:01.88 (1:03.70)                                        
 50 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:04.71        
                  59.37   2:04.71 (1:05.34)                                        
 51 Polizotto, Dean           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:06.29        
                  15.27   2:06.29 (1:51.02)                                        
 52 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:08.36        
                1:03.63   2:08.36 (1:04.73)                                        
 53 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:09.21        
                1:00.55   2:09.21 (1:08.66)                                        
 54 Hwang, Tyler               7 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:10.10        
                  58.95   2:10.10 (1:11.15)                                        
 55 Kravets-Wehby, Jake        9 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:13.28        
                1:05.73   2:13.28 (1:07.55)                                        
 56 Walsh, Jack                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:22.55        
                1:12.26   2:22.55 (1:10.29)                                        
 -- DeStefano, Alexander       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  56.18        DQ (1:14.36)                                        
 -- Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  43.95          DQ (47.90)                                        
 -- Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  58.38          DQ (58.76)                                        
 -- Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.68        DQ (1:10.26)                                        
 -- Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:05.67        DQ (1:08.63)                                        
 -- Vann, Christian           10 TRI$-MR              1:58.18         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  57.33        DQ (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Bregman, Nathan            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.59          DQ (56.83)                                        
 -- Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.47         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.90          DQ (53.74)                                        
 -- Safir, Brad                8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.62          DQ (52.82)                                        
 -- Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:37.11         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                26.54      25.29        
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.44      27.27        
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 27.93      27.47        
  4 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR                27.88      28.21        
  5 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR              29.45      28.71        
  6 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 29.47      29.38        
  7 Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR              29.47      29.64        
  8 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR              30.22      29.74        
  9 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                28.97      29.86        
 10 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR                 32.70      30.19        
 11 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR              31.31      30.58        
 12 Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.29      30.59        
 13 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                29.65      30.69        
 14 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR                31.48      30.98        
 15 Sprague, Teo              11 BKR-MR                 32.45      31.19        
 16 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                 33.61      31.55        
 17 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR              32.17      31.56        
 18 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                31.12      31.62        
 19 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                32.20      32.13        
 20 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR                31.62      32.18        
 21 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              31.29      32.22        
 22 Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.88      32.41        
 23 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.16      32.51        
 24 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR                32.54      32.68        
 25 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.70      32.74        
 26 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 34.10      32.82        
 27 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                32.89      32.99        
 28 Salemi, Rowan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.78      33.04        
 29 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.93      33.13        
 30 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR              34.11      33.17        
 31 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR                 34.46      33.41        
 32 Dauti, Klevis             11 UN-MR                  36.64      33.57        
 33 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR                37.32      33.61        
 34 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 37.07      33.67        
 35 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                35.47      33.73        
 36 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR                 39.79      33.98        
 37 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR              33.65      34.02        
 38 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR                 35.20      34.05        
 39 DeBlasi, Matthew          11 BKR-MR                    NT      34.07        
 40 Erdos, Miles              11 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.13        
 41 Ames-Luong, Spyder        12 NYCC-MR                32.89      34.26        
 42 Chiu, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                41.31      34.29        
 43 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR                33.92      34.80        
 44 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.05      34.81        
 45 Glaser, Gavin             12 LIAC-MR                45.00      35.24        
 46 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT      35.32        
 47 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.92      35.39        
 48 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR                36.21      35.82        
 49 Soltsman, Max             11 TRI$-MR                41.25      35.86        
 50 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR              36.61      35.90        
 51 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                36.90      36.26        
 52 Pucca, Joseph             11 TRI$-MR                40.00      36.42        
 53 Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.57      36.52        
 54 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                36.60      36.55        
 55 Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.53      36.77        
 56 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                36.66      36.78        
 57 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR                35.99      36.80        
 58 Tan, Sunny                11 LIAC-MR                36.09      37.12        
 59 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR                37.30      37.44        
 60 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR                 38.81      37.91        
 60 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR                38.50      37.91        
 62 Kaye, Ellis               12 BKR-MR                 40.00      38.75        
 63 Chen, Ethan               12 LIAC-MR                38.78      39.67        
 64 Bracichowicz, Daniel      12 BKR-MR                 45.00      39.72        
 65 Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR                42.39      40.10        
 66 Shah, Dylan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.82      40.34        
 67 Tsau, Noah                11 SPAR-MR                52.32      42.17        
 68 Karov, Eli                11 TRI-MR                 50.00      45.52        
 69 Suditu, Andrei            11 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.69        
 70 Shapiro, Ari              12 TRI-MR                    NT      47.52        
 -- Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR                27.93         NS        
 -- Nguyen, Jaden             11 LIAC-MR                35.86         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                57.73      56.39        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.82      57.22        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR                59.05      57.81        
  4 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              1:00.97      58.26        
  5 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.47      59.63        
  6 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:01.55      59.64        
  7 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              1:01.84    1:00.31        
  8 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              1:03.72    1:01.14        
  9 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR            1:02.90    1:02.29        
 10 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:04.46    1:04.84        
 11 Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.87    1:05.51        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               1:12.55    1:05.69        
 13 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR            1:13.10    1:06.54        
 14 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            1:08.10    1:07.08        
 15 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:05.91    1:07.11        
 16 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.03    1:07.63        
 17 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR              1:06.48    1:08.40        
 18 Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR            1:05.82    1:08.50        
 19 Saridakis, Yanni          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.76    1:09.89        
 20 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR            1:11.24    1:10.31        
 21 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            1:11.40    1:10.67        
 22 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:16.12    1:10.72        
 23 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.11        
 24 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR            1:19.89    1:12.49        
 25 Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.07    1:12.89        
 26 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.76    1:13.25        
 27 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:13.29        
 28 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:13.83        
 29 Chiu, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:29.70    1:14.58        
 30 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:15.10        
 31 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:12.46    1:15.48        
 32 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:21.23    1:15.81        
 33 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:15.87        
 34 Glaser, Gavin             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:16.17        
 35 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.66    1:16.25        
 36 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:16.32        
 37 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:17.98    1:16.78        
 38 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR              1:29.21    1:17.30        
 39 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.90    1:17.62        
 40 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT    1:17.78        
 41 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.01    1:17.98        
 42 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.61    1:18.43        
 43 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:19.09        
 44 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:19.32        
 45 Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.20    1:19.61        
 46 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               1:20.36    1:20.22        
 47 Nguyen, Jaden             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.34        
 48 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.22    1:22.55        
 49 Chen, Ethan               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.12        
 50 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR            1:23.56    1:23.15        
 51 Tan, Sunny                11 LIAC-MR              1:27.32    1:24.89        
 52 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.04    1:26.70        
 53 Lau, Tristan              12 LIAC-MR              1:34.31    1:27.37        
 54 Pucca, Joseph             11 TRI$-MR              1:33.67    1:27.48        
 55 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:28.02        
 56 Berezowski, Matthew       11 TRI-MR               1:41.56    1:33.28        
 57 Korangy, Salar            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.06    1:44.78        
 -- Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.25         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.14    2:02.20        
                  28.26       59.33 (31.07)     1:31.17 (31.84)     2:02.20 (31.03)
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              2:05.11    2:03.89        
                  28.12       59.48 (31.36)     1:31.67 (32.19)     2:03.89 (32.22)
  3 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.89    2:12.17        
                  29.04     1:03.27 (34.23)     1:38.49 (35.22)     2:12.17 (33.68)
  4 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               2:20.36    2:19.70        
                  32.12     1:08.52 (36.40)     1:44.97 (36.45)     2:19.70 (34.73)
  5 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR            2:19.91    2:20.42        
                  31.60     1:07.98 (36.38)     1:44.74 (36.76)     2:20.42 (35.68)
  6 Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.58    2:22.23        
                  32.54     1:08.80 (36.26)     1:46.36 (37.56)     2:22.23 (35.87)
  7 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              2:31.52    2:22.24        
                  32.34     1:08.26 (35.92)     1:46.32 (38.06)     2:22.24 (35.92)
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            2:28.96    2:25.68        
                  32.72     1:09.78 (37.06)     1:48.51 (38.73)     2:25.68 (37.17)
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              2:28.28    2:26.05        
                  31.55     1:08.81 (37.26)     1:48.01 (39.20)     2:26.05 (38.04)
 10 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              2:33.87    2:28.96        
                  36.00     1:14.96 (38.96)     1:53.48 (38.52)     2:28.96 (35.48)
 11 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR            2:31.89    2:33.64        
                  33.83     1:12.16 (38.33)     1:52.93 (40.77)     2:33.64 (40.71)
 12 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              2:30.99    2:36.16        
                  34.26     1:14.98 (40.72)     1:56.85 (41.87)     2:36.16 (39.31)
 13 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.73    2:36.45        
                  35.40     1:16.01 (40.61)     1:58.54 (42.53)     2:36.45 (37.91)
 14 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR            2:35.48    2:38.43        
                  34.82     1:16.62 (41.80)     1:58.28 (41.66)     2:38.43 (40.15)
 15 Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.04    2:40.82        
                  34.97     1:16.76 (41.79)     2:00.26 (43.50)     2:40.82 (40.56)
 16 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            2:35.58    2:40.83        
                  36.70     1:18.60 (41.90)     2:01.28 (42.68)     2:40.83 (39.55)
 17 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR            2:40.22    2:43.58        
                  39.17     1:22.42 (43.25)     2:04.61 (42.19)     2:43.58 (38.97)
 18 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               3:09.00    2:48.44        
                  37.16     1:22.73 (45.57)     2:06.57 (43.84)     2:48.44 (41.87)
 19 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.69    2:52.33        
                  38.98     1:23.09 (44.11)     2:08.79 (45.70)     2:52.33 (43.54)
 20 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              2:59.77    2:52.86        
                  39.91     1:24.82 (44.91)     2:10.02 (45.20)     2:52.86 (42.84)
 21 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT    2:53.68        
                  39.81     1:26.05 (46.24)     2:11.81 (45.76)     2:53.68 (41.87)
 22 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR               3:11.31    2:54.59        
                  40.02   2:54.59 (2:14.57)                                        
 23 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              3:12.08    2:54.97        
                  38.60     1:23.46 (44.86)     2:10.82 (47.36)     2:54.97 (44.15)
 24 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT    2:56.39        
                  39.06     1:24.48 (45.42)     2:11.38 (46.90)     2:56.39 (45.01)
 25 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR            3:11.41    2:57.66        
                  38.86     1:26.36 (47.50)     2:11.85 (45.49)     2:57.66 (45.81)
 26 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.69    2:58.22        
                  39.63     1:25.09 (45.46)     2:13.13 (48.04)     2:58.22 (45.09)
 27 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR               3:08.85    2:59.53        
                  40.81     1:27.64 (46.83)     2:14.00 (46.36)     2:59.53 (45.53)
 28 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               3:02.74    3:00.79        
                  38.80     1:26.48 (47.68)     2:15.39 (48.91)     3:00.79 (45.40)
 29 Kaye, Ellis               12 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:15.00        
                  41.47     1:31.49 (50.02)     2:23.82 (52.33)     3:15.00 (51.18)
 30 Tumarinson, Ilan          11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:15.84        
                  40.98     1:31.64 (50.66)     2:23.94 (52.30)     3:15.84 (51.90)
 -- Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR            2:28.39         NS        
 -- Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              2:13.74         NS        
 -- Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              2:15.01         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:38.87        
                  30.40     1:05.32 (34.92)     1:41.00 (35.68)     2:15.34 (34.34)
        2:49.99 (34.65)     3:24.08 (34.09)     3:58.67 (34.59)     4:32.71 (34.04)
        5:06.73 (34.02)     5:38.87 (32.14)                                        
  2 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR            6:23.01    5:58.28        
  3 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               6:24.28    6:00.28        
  4 Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:28.62    6:15.90        
  5 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            6:40.56    6:38.09        
  6 Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR            6:41.21    6:40.40        
  7 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR            7:12.85    6:55.75        
                  35.85     1:17.34 (41.49)     1:59.22 (41.88)     2:42.87 (43.65)
        3:24.70 (41.83)     4:07.59 (42.89)     4:50.34 (42.75)     5:33.16 (42.82)
        6:15.64 (42.48)     6:55.75 (40.11)                                        
  8 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR            7:29.11    6:59.70        
                  35.67     1:16.85 (41.18)     2:00.40 (43.55)     2:44.00 (43.60)
        3:28.10 (44.10)     4:10.83 (42.73)     4:54.56 (43.73)     5:38.22 (43.66)
        6:22.03 (43.81)     6:59.70 (37.67)                                        
  9 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR            7:46.41    7:08.87        
                  38.18     1:19.72 (41.54)     2:03.44 (43.72)     2:47.30 (43.86)
        3:31.10 (43.80)     4:15.44 (44.34)     4:59.10 (43.66)     5:42.88 (43.78)
        6:26.68 (43.80)     7:08.87 (42.19)                                        
 10 Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:10.95        
                  35.93     1:19.18 (43.25)     2:02.41 (43.23)     2:45.97 (43.56)
        3:30.87 (44.90)     4:16.39 (45.52)     5:01.69 (45.30)     5:47.01 (45.32)
        6:32.33 (45.32)     7:10.95 (38.62)                                        
 11 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR                   NT    7:32.17        
                  40.14     1:27.07 (46.93)     2:11.51 (44.44)     2:57.08 (45.57)
        3:43.22 (46.14)     4:31.20 (47.98)     5:17.79 (46.59)     6:04.03 (46.24)
        6:49.13 (45.10)     7:32.17 (43.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                29.85      29.42        
  2 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 30.44      29.56        
  3 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.59      30.62        
  4 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 35.73      34.33        
  5 Dauti, Klevis             11 UN-MR                  42.18      35.31        
  6 Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR              35.83      35.48        
  7 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                34.99      35.79        
  8 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR                 39.65      36.84        
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                36.73      37.13        
 10 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.91      37.19        
 11 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR                40.05      38.23        
 12 Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.81      38.59        
 13 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR              40.70      38.63        
 14 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR              37.62      38.87        
 15 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                38.90      39.00        
 16 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 49.04      39.20        
 17 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 42.60      39.34        
 18 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              38.10      39.72        
 19 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR                40.67      40.02        
 20 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                41.86      40.06        
 21 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR                 42.08      40.31        
 22 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR                 NT      41.33        
 23 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.21      42.21        
 24 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR                42.84      42.85        
 25 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR                47.13      42.88        
 26 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.78      43.04        
 27 Tan, Sunny                11 LIAC-MR                46.09      43.15        
 28 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR                 44.58      43.19        
 29 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR                 45.00      43.28        
 30 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR              41.36      43.33        
 31 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                42.86      43.41        
 32 Glaser, Gavin             12 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.72        
 33 Pucca, Joseph             11 TRI$-MR                48.18      43.73        
 34 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.48      43.92        
 34 Chiu, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                47.01      43.92        
 36 Nguyen, Jaden             11 LIAC-MR                43.48      44.06        
 37 Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.05      44.18        
 38 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR                53.54      44.24        
 39 Soltsman, Max             11 TRI$-MR                53.87      45.13        
 40 DeBlasi, Matthew          11 BKR-MR                    NT      45.71        
 41 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR                45.77      45.72        
 42 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR              46.85      46.80        
 43 Shah, Dylan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.25      46.89        
 44 Salemi, Rowan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.44      47.19        
 45 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR                 45.81      48.12        
 46 Suditu, Andrei            11 LIAC-MR                58.00      49.86        
 47 Tsau, Noah                11 SPAR-MR                56.32      50.76        
 48 Bracichowicz, Daniel      12 BKR-MR                 50.00      51.57        
 49 Chen, Ethan               12 LIAC-MR                41.91      51.77        
 50 Shapiro, Ari              12 TRI-MR                    NT      59.89        
 51 Karov, Eli                11 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:00.41        
 -- Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR                47.28         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ames-Luong, Spyder        12 NYCC-MR                40.51         NS        
 -- Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.89         NS        
 -- Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR                37.65         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              1:03.37    1:01.66        
  2 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:06.38    1:04.41        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.40    1:05.62        
  4 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              1:06.62    1:06.89        
  5 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.45    1:09.09        
  6 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:12.20    1:10.22        
  7 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              1:29.35    1:12.52        
  8 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              1:19.61    1:13.03        
  9 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:15.16        
 10 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              1:16.78    1:16.50        
 11 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:19.85    1:17.28        
 12 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR            1:26.07    1:17.82        
 13 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               1:26.02    1:18.34        
 14 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:28.37    1:19.21        
 15 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            1:20.46    1:19.75        
 16 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR            1:23.72    1:22.33        
 17 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.64    1:24.61        
 18 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.29    1:24.79        
 19 Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.04    1:24.81        
 20 Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.88    1:25.02        
 21 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.11    1:25.39        
 22 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            1:25.67    1:25.43        
 23 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:25.28    1:26.72        
 24 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:27.07        
 25 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:28.04    1:27.17        
 26 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:28.82    1:28.99        
 27 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.60    1:29.11        
 28 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:30.22        
 29 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.40        
 30 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.65    1:30.53        
 31 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               1:37.00    1:31.13        
 32 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:31.50        
 33 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT    1:32.26        
 34 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:32.38        
 35 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT    1:32.67        
 36 Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.76    1:34.08        
 37 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.96    1:34.23        
 38 Saridakis, Yanni          12 LIAC-MR              1:54.79    1:34.42        
 39 Lau, Tristan              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.35        
 40 Tan, Sunny                11 LIAC-MR              1:39.16    1:38.81        
 41 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.97        
 42 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR              1:45.94    1:41.08        
 43 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.61    1:42.68        
 44 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.54        
 45 Berezowski, Matthew       11 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:45.68        
 46 Korangy, Salar            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.28    2:05.75        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 37.56      34.52        
  2 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR                36.37      35.26        
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                36.43      35.41        
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.36      37.00        
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 41.85      37.50        
  6 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR              39.20      38.21        
  7 Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR              37.59      38.68        
  8 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR                   NT      38.89        
  9 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR                 46.77      40.06        
 10 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                 45.37      40.89        
 11 Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.17      41.58        
 12 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR                42.65      42.07        
 13 Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.94      42.70        
 14 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR                44.52      43.38        
 15 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR                44.45      44.59        
 16 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.36      44.77        
 17 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.32        
 18 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR                 55.00      45.63        
 19 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR              43.87      45.64        
 20 Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.41      45.65        
 21 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.64      46.04        
 22 Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.70      46.61        
 23 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR                46.92      47.26        
 24 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                50.60      47.81        
 25 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR                47.38      48.31        
 26 Chen, Ethan               12 LIAC-MR                50.55      48.89        
 27 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR                 NT      49.54        
 28 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR              50.46      50.00        
 29 Pucca, Joseph             11 TRI$-MR                49.37      50.02        
 30 Lau, Tristan              12 LIAC-MR                47.68      50.82        
 31 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.24      51.01        
 32 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR                53.26      51.04        
 33 Berezowski, Matthew       11 TRI-MR                 54.97      51.50        
 34 Nguyen, Jaden             11 LIAC-MR                50.18      51.59        
 35 Tan, Sunny                11 LIAC-MR                51.96      51.97        
 36 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.36      52.53        
 37 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                54.50      52.93        
 38 Chiu, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                59.00      55.22        
 39 Korangy, Salar            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.54    1:05.45        
 -- Glaser, Gavin             12 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.22    1:14.67        
                  34.92     1:14.67 (39.75)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              1:25.87    1:18.41        
                  38.04     1:18.41 (40.37)                                        
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:18.94    1:18.79        
                  36.63     1:18.79 (42.16)                                        
  4 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              1:21.75    1:20.76        
                  37.80     1:20.76 (42.96)                                        
  5 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR            1:27.47    1:22.61        
                  39.17     1:22.61 (43.44)                                        
  6 Dauti, Klevis             11 UN-MR                1:34.81    1:23.44        
                  39.48     1:23.44 (43.96)                                        
  7 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR            1:27.46    1:23.60        
                  38.93     1:23.60 (44.67)                                        
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            1:26.88    1:25.57        
                  39.30     1:25.57 (46.27)                                        
  9 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:34.93    1:29.85        
                  43.05     1:29.85 (46.80)                                        
 10 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT    1:31.18        
                  43.30     1:31.18 (47.88)                                        
 11 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:47.05    1:33.12        
                  43.45     1:33.12 (49.67)                                        
 12 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               1:32.69    1:33.29        
                  43.71     1:33.29 (49.58)                                        
 13 Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.39    1:33.81        
                  45.43     1:33.81 (48.38)                                        
 14 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR              1:36.21    1:34.44        
                  44.87     1:34.44 (49.57)                                        
 15 Salemi, Rowan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.68    1:35.31        
                  44.29     1:35.31 (51.02)                                        
 16 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:36.27    1:36.93        
                  46.71     1:36.93 (50.22)                                        
 17 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR              1:47.02    1:37.86        
                  45.68     1:37.86 (52.18)                                        
 18 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.89    1:38.62        
                  47.92     1:38.62 (50.70)                                        
 19 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:34.80    1:40.30        
                  48.63     1:40.30 (51.67)                                        
 20 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:47.44    1:40.82        
                  47.07     1:40.82 (53.75)                                        
 21 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.70    1:41.78        
                  48.56     1:41.78 (53.22)                                        
 22 Erdos, Miles              11 LIAC-MR              1:41.63    1:42.18        
                  47.36     1:42.18 (54.82)                                        
 23 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:40.29    1:42.25        
                  46.82     1:42.25 (55.43)                                        
 24 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:45.43    1:42.42        
                  47.17     1:42.42 (55.25)                                        
 25 Sprague, Teo              11 BKR-MR               1:47.79    1:42.82        
                  50.11     1:42.82 (52.71)                                        
 26 Shah, Dylan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.50    1:42.91        
                  47.43     1:42.91 (55.48)                                        
 27 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              2:00.12    1:43.01        
                  47.85     1:43.01 (55.16)                                        
 28 Tumarinson, Ilan          11 LIAC-MR              1:48.23    1:44.07        
                  46.85     1:44.07 (57.22)                                        
 29 Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.24    1:44.48        
                  48.85     1:44.48 (55.63)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR               1:45.79    1:44.84        
                  49.84     1:44.84 (55.00)                                        
 31 DeBlasi, Matthew          11 BKR-MR                    NT    1:44.90        
                  49.12     1:44.90 (55.78)                                        
 32 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR            1:41.58    1:46.15        
                  48.66     1:46.15 (57.49)                                        
 33 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR              1:47.05    1:46.55        
                  50.45     1:46.55 (56.10)                                        
 34 Soltsman, Max             11 TRI$-MR              2:06.15    1:47.68        
                  49.02     1:47.68 (58.66)                                        
 35 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.46    1:52.10        
                  54.14     1:52.10 (57.96)                                        
 36 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR               1:55.68    1:52.81        
                  54.57     1:52.81 (58.24)                                        
 37 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:54.82        
                  53.14   1:54.82 (1:01.68)                                        
 38 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR            1:53.84    1:54.87        
 39 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT    2:13.16        
                1:01.45   2:13.16 (1:11.71)                                        
 -- Kaye, Ellis               12 BKR-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  52.18          DQ (57.57)                                        
 -- Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.70         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  42.37          DQ (47.07)                                        
 -- Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               2:09.42         NS        
 -- Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              1:35.47         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                28.32      27.89        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR                28.65      27.95        
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 29.41      29.66        
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.56      30.39        
  5 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR                35.08      31.87        
  6 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 34.69      32.06        
  7 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR                32.66      32.41        
  8 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                32.41      32.74        
  9 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR              33.20      33.04        
 10 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR                   NT      33.15        
 11 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.92        
 12 Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR              32.89      34.87        
 13 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR                 47.12      34.98        
 14 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.12      35.87        
 15 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.84      36.14        
 16 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR              37.65      36.67        
 17 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              36.34      36.72        
 18 Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.64      37.77        
 19 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.09      40.29        
 20 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR              40.80      41.58        
 21 Saridakis, Yanni          12 LIAC-MR                44.99      41.68        
 22 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT      41.85        
 23 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.92        
 24 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT      42.03        
 25 Chiu, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                59.00      42.49        
 26 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                44.72      42.73        
 27 Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.76        
 28 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR                 NT      43.09        
 29 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR                38.16      43.11        
 30 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR                44.38      43.53        
 31 Pucca, Joseph             11 TRI$-MR                55.18      43.85        
 32 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR              44.91      44.88        
 33 Chen, Ethan               12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.25        
 34 Glaser, Gavin             12 LIAC-MR                58.00      49.35        
 35 Nguyen, Jaden             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.58        
 36 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.11      49.86        
 37 Berezowski, Matthew       11 TRI-MR                 53.71      52.02        
 38 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR                57.64      52.60        
 39 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR                 NT      53.48        
 40 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.11        
 41 Korangy, Salar            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.48    1:02.44        
 -- Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              1:02.65    1:00.97        
                  28.79     1:00.97 (32.18)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.70    1:05.67        
                  30.22     1:05.67 (35.45)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:11.09    1:10.81        
                  32.17     1:10.81 (38.64)                                        
  4 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:16.19        
                  34.43     1:16.19 (41.76)                                        
  5 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR            1:18.41    1:16.87        
                  35.58     1:16.87 (41.29)                                        
  6 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:31.06    1:19.20        
                  36.84     1:19.20 (42.36)                                        
  7 Sprague, Teo              11 BKR-MR               1:23.10    1:20.57        
                  37.07     1:20.57 (43.50)                                        
  8 Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR            1:21.53    1:21.05        
                  38.08     1:21.05 (42.97)                                        
  9 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:22.06    1:21.32        
                  40.45     1:21.32 (40.87)                                        
 10 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.21    1:21.75        
                  37.43     1:21.75 (44.32)                                        
 11 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            1:23.64    1:22.02        
                  37.32     1:22.02 (44.70)                                        
 12 Ames-Luong, Spyder        12 NYCC-MR              1:31.06    1:29.09        
                  38.25     1:29.09 (50.84)                                        
 13 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:29.58        
                  39.19     1:29.58 (50.39)                                        
 14 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR            1:33.78    1:33.40        
                  43.32     1:33.40 (50.08)                                        
 15 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.19    1:38.25        
                  43.50     1:38.25 (54.75)                                        
 16 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:39.09        
                  44.39     1:39.09 (54.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              1:06.28    1:04.49        
                  28.51     1:04.49 (35.98)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.83        
                  29.73     1:04.83 (35.10)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:09.15    1:06.18        
                  29.59     1:06.18 (36.59)                                        
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.86    1:09.11        
                  29.73     1:09.11 (39.38)                                        
  5 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              1:15.29    1:11.42        
                  33.20     1:11.42 (38.22)                                        
  6 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:13.51    1:11.82        
                  32.50     1:11.82 (39.32)                                        
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:20.17    1:12.85        
                  34.74     1:12.85 (38.11)                                        
  8 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR            1:22.99    1:14.52        
                  33.66     1:14.52 (40.86)                                        
  9 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:14.93        
                  34.71     1:14.93 (40.22)                                        
 10 Dauti, Klevis             11 UN-MR                1:27.87    1:16.71        
                  35.43     1:16.71 (41.28)                                        
 11 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               1:25.59    1:17.51        
                  35.17     1:17.51 (42.34)                                        
 12 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:41.41    1:17.81        
                  35.98     1:17.81 (41.83)                                        
 13 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.80        
                  35.20     1:18.80 (43.60)                                        
 14 Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.06    1:18.82        
                  37.19     1:18.82 (41.63)                                        
 15 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR              1:25.64    1:24.12        
                  38.19     1:24.12 (45.93)                                        
 16 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:24.84        
                  38.15     1:24.84 (46.69)                                        
 17 Ames-Luong, Spyder        12 NYCC-MR              1:29.58    1:24.94        
                  37.68     1:24.94 (47.26)                                        
 18 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.11        
                  37.99     1:25.11 (47.12)                                        
 19 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:25.66        
                  38.32     1:25.66 (47.34)                                        
 20 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR              1:31.90    1:25.94        
 21 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:26.54        
                  42.06     1:26.54 (44.48)                                        
 22 Erdos, Miles              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:26.60        
                  40.25     1:26.60 (46.35)                                        
 23 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.66    1:27.35        
                  39.28     1:27.35 (48.07)                                        
 24 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT    1:27.44        
                  42.69     1:27.44 (44.75)                                        
 25 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               1:32.00    1:27.97        
                  41.21     1:27.97 (46.76)                                        
 26 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:26.11    1:28.25        
                  42.12     1:28.25 (46.13)                                        
 27 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR              1:35.88    1:28.59        
                  40.55     1:28.59 (48.04)                                        
 28 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:31.92    1:29.14        
                  41.49     1:29.14 (47.65)                                        
 29 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:24.99    1:29.59        
                  42.89     1:29.59 (46.70)                                        
 30 Salemi, Rowan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.43    1:29.63        
                  43.00     1:29.63 (46.63)                                        
 31 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:30.97    1:30.15        
                  43.68     1:30.15 (46.47)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Jaden             11 LIAC-MR              1:59.60    1:30.31        
                  18.86   1:30.31 (1:11.45)                                        
 33 Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.71    1:31.43        
                  43.48     1:31.43 (47.95)                                        
 34 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.59        
                  39.33     1:31.59 (52.26)                                        
 35 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT    1:31.89        
                  41.57     1:31.89 (50.32)                                        
 36 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR            1:43.13    1:32.17        
                  40.72     1:32.17 (51.45)                                        
 37 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:32.56        
                  43.22     1:32.56 (49.34)                                        
 38 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.84    1:32.69        
                  41.39     1:32.69 (51.30)                                        
 39 Pucca, Joseph             11 TRI$-MR              1:37.74    1:32.96        
                  41.42     1:32.96 (51.54)                                        
 40 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.22    1:33.72        
                  43.48     1:33.72 (50.24)                                        
 41 Glaser, Gavin             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.97        
                  47.25     1:34.97 (47.72)                                        
 42 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR               1:42.96    1:35.81        
                  45.56     1:35.81 (50.25)                                        
 43 Tumarinson, Ilan          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:37.62        
                  44.91     1:37.62 (52.71)                                        
 44 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.80    1:38.42        
                  43.68     1:38.42 (54.74)                                        
 45 Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR              1:49.99    1:39.08        
                  45.14     1:39.08 (53.94)                                        
 46 Shah, Dylan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.92    1:40.90        
                  48.09     1:40.90 (52.81)                                        
 47 Tsau, Noah                11 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    1:45.15        
                  48.35     1:45.15 (56.80)                                        
 -- Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:26.21         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  41.39          DQ (44.26)                                        
 -- Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:36.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.38          DQ (55.49)                                        
 -- Chen, Ethan               12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  49.77          DQ (48.29)                                        
 -- Suditu, Andrei            11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  50.89          DQ (57.92)                                        
 -- Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.76          DQ (45.11)                                        
 -- Tan, Sunny                11 LIAC-MR              1:39.38         DQ        
                  43.63          DQ (54.03)                                        
 -- Chiu, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.29          DQ (46.05)                                        
 -- Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.34         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.66    2:19.18        
                  30.11     1:05.81 (35.70)     1:47.28 (41.47)     2:19.18 (31.90)
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              2:34.28    2:19.77        
                  30.18     1:05.61 (35.43)     1:48.52 (42.91)     2:19.77 (31.25)
  3 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              2:34.77    2:34.17        
                  32.42     1:11.84 (39.42)     2:00.55 (48.71)     2:34.17 (33.62)
  4 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR            2:39.25    2:34.58        
                  35.84     1:15.44 (39.60)     2:01.91 (46.47)     2:34.58 (32.67)
  5 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              2:51.77    2:35.18        
                  32.05     1:13.97 (41.92)     1:59.89 (45.92)     2:35.18 (35.29)
  6 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              2:51.78    2:40.06        
                  33.84     1:16.43 (42.59)     2:02.61 (46.18)     2:40.06 (37.45)
  7 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              2:38.06    2:40.19        
                  34.22     1:14.30 (40.08)     2:05.31 (51.01)     2:40.19 (34.88)
  8 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               3:06.92    2:47.68        
                  37.48     1:19.96 (42.48)     2:09.36 (49.40)     2:47.68 (38.32)
  9 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            3:01.81    2:56.10        
                  39.88     1:24.73 (44.85)     2:16.86 (52.13)     2:56.10 (39.24)
 10 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.05    2:57.11        
                  37.51     1:22.32 (44.81)     2:17.20 (54.88)     2:57.11 (39.91)
 11 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT    3:07.93        
                  45.49     1:35.97 (50.48)     2:25.93 (49.96)     3:07.93 (42.00)
 12 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               3:30.70    3:10.75        
                  43.28     1:34.23 (50.95)     2:24.47 (50.24)     3:10.75 (46.28)
 13 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:33.76    3:12.57        
                  45.54     1:35.67 (50.13)     2:31.05 (55.38)     3:12.57 (41.52)
 14 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.90        
                  48.02     1:34.74 (46.72)     2:32.64 (57.90)     3:12.90 (40.26)
 15 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT    3:21.72        
                  45.07     1:33.87 (48.80)   2:43.25 (1:09.38)     3:21.72 (38.47)
 16 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:42.89    3:37.37        
                  50.46     1:40.76 (50.30)   2:50.61 (1:09.85)     3:37.37 (46.76)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR                22.66      22.78        
  2 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                24.23      22.96        
  3 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 22.69      23.19        
  4 Konviser, Eric            14 TRI-MR                 23.70      23.43        
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR                 22.93      23.61        
  6 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR                 24.35      23.69        
  7 Tolpina, Axel             17 NYCC-MR                23.52      23.96        
  8 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR                25.86      24.02        
  8 Vicioso, Emilio           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.26      24.02        
 10 Fischer, Chris            23 UN-MR                  22.95      24.13        
 11 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 23.65      24.14        
 12 Hu, Dylan                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.24      24.16        
 13 Pena, Matthew             16 APEX-MR                24.35      24.18        
 14 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR                24.35      24.46        
 15 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR                 25.50      24.60        
 16 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.60      24.69        
 17 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR              25.23      24.75        
 18 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR                 25.35      24.86        
 19 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR                 24.55      24.89        
 20 D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR                24.45      24.96        
 21 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR                 30.00      25.20        
 22 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR                26.57      25.22        
 23 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR                25.13      25.31        
 23 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR                26.49      25.31        
 25 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR                 25.47      25.35        
 26 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                     NT      25.52        
 27 Poncet, Theodore          16 NYCC-MR                25.08      25.63        
 28 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR                25.60      25.73        
 29 Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.36      25.76        
 30 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR                 26.18      25.80        
 31 Zarrelli, Michael         17 TRI$-MR                24.46      25.82        
 32 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR                 25.59      25.84        
 33 Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.18      25.87        
 34 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.34      25.88        
 34 Yanos, Athan              17 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.65      25.88        
 36 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.52      25.89        
 37 Zhang, Hanzhe             16 RIST-MR                26.01      25.93        
 38 Wang, Harry               16 APEX-MR                26.83      25.94        
 39 Malloy, Kyle              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.58      25.96        
 40 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR                 26.47      25.98        
 41 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR                 26.27      26.03        
 42 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR                29.09      26.04        
 42 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR                 25.85      26.04        
 44 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.54      26.11        
 45 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR                26.23      26.18        
 46 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR                26.99      26.23        
 47 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR                27.88      26.30        
 48 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR              27.97      26.54        
 49 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR                 26.85      26.58        
 50 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR                29.23      26.62        
 51 Daghfous, Skander         14 UN-MR                  26.56      26.79        
 52 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                26.52      26.86        
 53 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR                 39.39      26.94        
 54 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR                26.57      27.01        
 55 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.58      27.02        
 56 Paul, Nicholas            13 LIAC-MR                31.45      27.05        
 57 Juricic, Daniel           15 UN-MR                  26.26      27.07        
 58 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR                29.04      27.12        
 59 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR                 26.33      27.13        
 60 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR                26.80      27.15        
 61 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR                 24.84      27.39        
 62 Florkowski, Brian         15 LIAC-MR                27.99      27.69        
 63 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR                27.90      27.75        
 64 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR                27.69      27.86        
 65 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR                29.75      28.08        
 66 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR                29.73      28.13        
 66 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR                28.90      28.13        
 68 Walsh, Connor             16 LIAC-MR                28.44      28.55        
 69 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR                30.01      28.62        
 70 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR                29.93      28.65        
 71 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR                 29.05      28.67        
 72 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR                30.57      28.68        
 73 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR                28.16      28.70        
 74 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR                30.40      29.09        
 75 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR                30.00      29.20        
 76 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR                 29.47      29.38        
 77 Guo, Jonathan             14 LIAC-MR                32.14      29.42        
 78 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR                 34.48      30.05        
 79 Zhang, Lucas              15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.31      30.16        
 80 Moane, Thomas             13 TRI-MR                 34.05      30.66        
 81 Chasteen, Josh            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.47      30.77        
 82 Chin, William             14 NYCC-MR                33.99      30.96        
 83 Habert, Brendan           14 LIAC-MR                40.00      33.01        
 84 Romley, Hayes             13 Badger-MR              33.79      33.60        
 85 Miller, Ryan              13 LIAC-MR                38.93      33.72        
 86 Ilardo, Jonathan          13 LIAC-MR                32.04      33.96        
 87 Shapiro, Luca             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.31      36.22        
 88 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.56        
 89 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR                 52.41      46.84        
 -- Namgoong, Han             16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR                 23.76         NS        
 -- Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR                29.25         NS        
 -- Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR                 29.05         NS        
 -- Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR                23.41         NS        
 -- Gotlib, Steven            16 TRI-MR                 27.22         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam                22 NYAC-MR                46.16      48.36        
                  23.76       48.36 (24.60)                                        
  2 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR                48.62      48.59        
                  23.64       48.59 (24.95)                                        
  3 Vanderkaay, Alex          32 NYAC-MR                45.78      49.52        
                  23.91       49.52 (25.61)                                        
  4 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 49.65      50.69        
                  24.15       50.69 (26.54)                                        
  5 Tolpina, Axel             17 NYCC-MR                51.11      51.31        
                  24.67       51.31 (26.64)                                        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR                 49.77      51.45        
                  24.40       51.45 (27.05)                                        
  7 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR                50.82      51.50        
                  24.85       51.50 (26.65)                                        
  8 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                50.76      52.10        
                  24.65       52.10 (27.45)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR                51.24      52.11        
                  25.02       52.11 (27.09)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                51.54      52.22        
                  25.27       52.22 (26.95)                                        
 11 Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR                52.48      52.31        
                  24.82       52.31 (27.49)                                        
 12 Konviser, Eric            14 TRI-MR                 53.15      52.48        
                  25.45       52.48 (27.03)                                        
 13 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR                56.69      52.71        
                  25.37       52.71 (27.34)                                        
 14 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR                50.97      52.88        
                  25.39       52.88 (27.49)                                        
 15 Fischer, Chris            23 UN-MR                  49.84      53.89        
                  25.65       53.89 (28.24)                                        
 16 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR                 53.24      54.02        
                  25.92       54.02 (28.10)                                        
 17 Poncet, Theodore          16 NYCC-MR                52.68      54.13        
                  25.75       54.13 (28.38)                                        
 18 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR                53.10      54.25        
                  26.19       54.25 (28.06)                                        
 19 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.60      54.69        
                  25.80       54.69 (28.89)                                        
 20 Vicioso, Emilio           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00      54.76        
                  26.28       54.76 (28.48)                                        
 21 D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR                53.48      54.86        
                  26.69       54.86 (28.17)                                        
 22 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR                 55.41      54.94        
                  26.68       54.94 (28.26)                                        
 23 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR                    NT      55.49        
                  26.35       55.49 (29.14)                                        
 24 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR                55.57      55.64        
                  26.94       55.64 (28.70)                                        
 25 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR                 53.87      56.35        
                  26.59       56.35 (29.76)                                        
 26 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR                 54.41      56.43        
                  27.31       56.43 (29.12)                                        
 27 Daghfous, Skander         14 UN-MR                  57.99      56.50        
                  27.60       56.50 (28.90)                                        
 28 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                  56.18      56.64        
                  27.51       56.64 (29.13)                                        
 29 Sodi, Nicolas             16 LIAC-MR                55.97      56.78        
                  27.23       56.78 (29.55)                                        
 30 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR              56.19      56.96        
                  27.15       56.96 (29.81)                                        
 31 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR                57.48      57.02        
                  28.00       57.02 (29.02)                                        
 32 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR                 57.63      57.09        
                  27.20       57.09 (29.89)                                        
 33 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR                 55.91      57.17        
                  27.47       57.17 (29.70)                                        
 34 Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.02      57.19        
                  27.05       57.19 (30.14)                                        
 35 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               1:00.85      57.25        
                  27.12       57.25 (30.13)                                        
 36 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR                57.26      57.37        
 37 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR                58.41      57.45        
                  27.15       57.45 (30.30)                                        
 38 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.48        
                  27.23       57.48 (30.25)                                        
 39 Juricic, Daniel           15 UN-MR                     NT      57.63        
                  27.85       57.63 (29.78)                                        
 40 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT      57.83        
                  27.61       57.83 (30.22)                                        
 41 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.66      57.96        
                  27.97       57.96 (29.99)                                        
 42 Yanos, Athan              17 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00      58.18        
                  27.45       58.18 (30.73)                                        
 43 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR              1:05.22      58.32        
                  28.11       58.32 (30.21)                                        
 44 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR                59.32      58.45        
                  28.10       58.45 (30.35)                                        
 45 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR                58.77      58.48        
                  27.89       58.48 (30.59)                                        
 46 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR                 59.21      58.67        
                  28.06       58.67 (30.61)                                        
 47 Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR                 59.83      59.02        
                  28.57       59.02 (30.45)                                        
 48 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR                 58.33      59.05        
                  28.07       59.05 (30.98)                                        
 49 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.85      59.09        
                  28.23       59.09 (30.86)                                        
 50 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                58.47      59.20        
                  28.20       59.20 (31.00)                                        
 51 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:00.24      59.47        
                  28.74       59.47 (30.73)                                        
 52 Siudzinski, William       13 ASAP-MR                59.22      59.50        
                  28.43       59.50 (31.07)                                        
 53 Pena, Becquer             14 APEX-MR              1:00.60    1:00.40        
                  28.67     1:00.40 (31.73)                                        
 54 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              1:02.26    1:00.45        
                  28.42     1:00.45 (32.03)                                        
 55 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.29    1:00.46        
                  28.16     1:00.46 (32.30)                                        
 56 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              1:00.02    1:00.54        
                  29.08     1:00.54 (31.46)                                        
 57 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR                58.66    1:00.57        
                  28.59     1:00.57 (31.98)                                        
 58 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              1:03.67    1:00.66        
                  28.80     1:00.66 (31.86)                                        
 59 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            1:02.59    1:00.70        
                  27.43     1:00.70 (33.27)                                        
 60 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                59.68    1:00.85        
                  28.79     1:00.85 (32.06)                                        
 61 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:01.02        
                  29.80     1:01.02 (31.22)                                        
 62 Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.89    1:01.08        
                  28.82     1:01.08 (32.26)                                        
 63 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              1:04.99    1:01.20        
                  29.52     1:01.20 (31.68)                                        
 64 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              1:05.32    1:02.17        
                  29.25     1:02.17 (32.92)                                        
 65 Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:03.84    1:02.95        
                  29.39     1:02.95 (33.56)                                        
 66 Castillo, Jesse           13 TRI-MR               1:05.08    1:03.30        
                  29.88     1:03.30 (33.42)                                        
 67 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               1:05.44    1:03.32        
                  30.08     1:03.32 (33.24)                                        
 68 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:07.01    1:03.53        
                  29.88     1:03.53 (33.65)                                        
 69 Greenberg, Nikolas        15 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:03.85        
                  29.77     1:03.85 (34.08)                                        
 70 Moane, Thomas             13 TRI-MR               1:14.16    1:04.93        
                  31.21     1:04.93 (33.72)                                        
 71 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden     14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.98        
                  30.18     1:04.98 (34.80)                                        
 72 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:05.00        
                  30.48     1:05.00 (34.52)                                        
 73 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              1:05.00    1:05.04        
                  30.59     1:05.04 (34.45)                                        
 74 Mayzlin, Eric             14 TRI$-MR              1:06.82    1:05.13        
                  30.55     1:05.13 (34.58)                                        
 75 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:10.72    1:05.36        
                  31.05     1:05.36 (34.31)                                        
 76 Dritsas, Emanuel          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.67    1:05.56        
                  29.32     1:05.56 (36.24)                                        
 77 Hernandez, Noah           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.49    1:05.89        
                  30.93     1:05.89 (34.96)                                        
 78 Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR               1:07.62    1:05.98        
 79 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.18    1:06.44        
                  31.91     1:06.44 (34.53)                                        
 80 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:06.57        
                  30.79     1:06.57 (35.78)                                        
 81 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               1:11.06    1:07.09        
                  31.50     1:07.09 (35.59)                                        
 82 Lender, David             14 TRI$-MR              1:25.18    1:07.51        
                  31.80     1:07.51 (35.71)                                        
 83 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:19.46    1:08.94        
                  33.37     1:08.94 (35.57)                                        
 84 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               1:14.48    1:08.99        
                  31.20     1:08.99 (37.79)                                        
 85 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR               1:10.00    1:11.62        
                  33.41     1:11.62 (38.21)                                        
 86 Miller, Ryan              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:11.76        
                  34.06     1:11.76 (37.70)                                        
 87 Flores, Christien         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.76        
                  33.60     1:12.76 (39.16)                                        
 88 Stewart, Zeb              13 BKR-MR               1:14.70    1:12.99        
                  35.10     1:12.99 (37.89)                                        
 89 Romley, Hayes             13 Badger-MR            1:18.16    1:13.18        
                  34.59     1:13.18 (38.59)                                        
 90 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              1:14.75    1:14.00        
                  33.25     1:14.00 (40.75)                                        
 91 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               1:17.52    1:15.04        
                  34.00     1:15.04 (41.04)                                        
 92 Weisburg, Alexander       13 APEX-MR              1:15.28    1:15.50        
                  35.70     1:15.50 (39.80)                                        
 93 Habert, Brendan           14 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:15.81        
                  35.28     1:15.81 (40.53)                                        
 94 Yam, Dylan                14 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:16.65        
                  38.84     1:16.65 (37.81)                                        
 95 Shapiro, Luca             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.67    1:22.55        
                  38.00     1:22.55 (44.55)                                        
 96 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.17        
                  44.11     1:42.17 (58.06)                                        
 97 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR               1:56.20    1:53.54        
                  51.09   1:53.54 (1:02.45)                                        
 -- Liang, Gordon             16 TRI-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               1:15.00         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR              1:41.07    1:45.62        
                  23.98       50.56 (26.58)     1:17.88 (27.32)     1:45.62 (27.74)
  2 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               1:49.91    1:51.97        
                  25.04       53.11 (28.07)     1:22.38 (29.27)     1:51.97 (29.59)
  3 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:53.91    1:53.15        
                  25.83       54.40 (28.57)     1:24.11 (29.71)     1:53.15 (29.04)
  4 Tolpina, Axel             17 NYCC-MR              1:59.48    1:54.26        
                  25.65       55.27 (29.62)     1:25.64 (30.37)     1:54.26 (28.62)
  5 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR              1:55.57    1:54.55        
                  26.47       55.78 (29.31)     1:25.52 (29.74)     1:54.55 (29.03)
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               1:52.41    1:54.69        
                  26.03       55.27 (29.24)     1:24.40 (29.13)     1:54.69 (30.29)
  7 Konviser, Eric            14 TRI-MR               1:58.25    1:54.84        
                  26.18       55.44 (29.26)     1:25.80 (30.36)     1:54.84 (29.04)
  8 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:00.82    1:55.08        
                  26.05       55.41 (29.36)     1:25.66 (30.25)     1:55.08 (29.42)
  9 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:02.22    1:55.79        
                  26.95       56.47 (29.52)     1:26.33 (29.86)     1:55.79 (29.46)
 10 Fischer, Chris            23 UN-MR                1:49.80    1:58.21        
                  26.58       56.32 (29.74)     1:27.47 (31.15)     1:58.21 (30.74)
 11 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              1:51.33    1:58.32        
                  26.51       56.57 (30.06)     1:27.73 (31.16)     1:58.32 (30.59)
 12 Poncet, Theodore          16 NYCC-MR              1:54.01    1:58.66        
                  26.55       56.00 (29.45)     1:27.36 (31.36)     1:58.66 (31.30)
 13 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR              1:56.36    1:58.91        
                  22.76       54.83 (32.07)     1:27.62 (32.79)     1:58.91 (31.29)
 14 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.16    1:59.71        
                  27.70       57.85 (30.15)     1:29.03 (31.18)     1:59.71 (30.68)
 15 Pena, Matthew             16 APEX-MR              1:59.99    2:00.02        
                  26.06       56.31 (30.25)     1:29.04 (32.73)     2:00.02 (30.98)
 16 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR              2:06.18    2:00.09        
                  28.67       59.79 (31.12)     1:30.17 (30.38)     2:00.09 (29.92)
 17 Vicioso, Emilio           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.13    2:00.35        
                  26.99       57.41 (30.42)     1:29.00 (31.59)     2:00.35 (31.35)
 18 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR               2:02.49    2:01.91        
                  26.85       57.26 (30.41)     1:29.16 (31.90)     2:01.91 (32.75)
 19 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.07    2:02.00        
                  27.01       57.39 (30.38)     1:29.40 (32.01)     2:02.00 (32.60)
 20 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               2:01.34    2:02.30        
                  28.17       59.28 (31.11)     1:30.88 (31.60)     2:02.30 (31.42)
 21 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR               2:04.00    2:02.44        
                  27.35       58.35 (31.00)     1:30.49 (32.14)     2:02.44 (31.95)
 22 Zarrelli, Michael         17 TRI$-MR              2:05.60    2:03.35        
                  27.03       57.81 (30.78)     1:30.28 (32.47)     2:03.35 (33.07)
 23 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR              2:05.14    2:03.48        
                  28.32       59.76 (31.44)     1:31.25 (31.49)     2:03.48 (32.23)
 24 Juricic, Daniel           15 UN-MR                     NT    2:03.82        
                  27.98     1:00.00 (32.02)     1:31.80 (31.80)     2:03.82 (32.02)
 25 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               2:04.55    2:03.84        
                  27.74       58.82 (31.08)     1:31.41 (32.59)     2:03.84 (32.43)
 26 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:04.91        
                  27.96       59.06 (31.10)     1:32.07 (33.01)     2:04.91 (32.84)
 27 Wang, Harry               16 APEX-MR              2:05.00    2:05.49        
                  29.13     1:00.75 (31.62)     1:33.25 (32.50)     2:05.49 (32.24)
 28 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              2:01.96    2:05.76        
                  27.68       58.82 (31.14)     1:32.14 (33.32)     2:05.76 (33.62)
 29 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               2:15.12    2:06.07        
                  27.62       59.25 (31.63)     1:32.35 (33.10)     2:06.07 (33.72)
 30 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                     NT    2:06.12        
                  27.38       58.53 (31.15)     1:32.24 (33.71)     2:06.12 (33.88)
 31 Malloy, Kyle              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.67    2:06.17        
                  29.48     1:01.82 (32.34)     1:34.37 (32.55)     2:06.17 (31.80)
 32 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              2:12.57    2:08.57        
                  29.06     1:01.45 (32.39)     1:35.12 (33.67)     2:08.57 (33.45)
 33 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            2:09.21    2:08.99        
                  28.42       59.54 (31.12)     1:34.10 (34.56)     2:08.99 (34.89)
 34 Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.30    2:09.15        
                  30.17     1:04.29 (34.12)     1:37.97 (33.68)     2:09.15 (31.18)
 35 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:12.36    2:09.17        
                  29.45     1:02.40 (32.95)     1:36.76 (34.36)     2:09.17 (32.41)
 36 Florkowski, Brian         15 LIAC-MR              2:10.03    2:09.68        
                  29.24     1:02.73 (33.49)     1:36.96 (34.23)     2:09.68 (32.72)
 37 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              2:14.81    2:09.99        
                  29.95     1:02.82 (32.87)     1:37.29 (34.47)     2:09.99 (32.70)
 38 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:10.02        
                  28.94     1:01.65 (32.71)     1:35.74 (34.09)     2:10.02 (34.28)
 39 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:10.28        
                  29.90     1:03.56 (33.66)     1:37.37 (33.81)     2:10.28 (32.91)
 40 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              2:09.86    2:10.55        
                  30.60     1:03.59 (32.99)     1:37.38 (33.79)     2:10.55 (33.17)
 41 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:11.00    2:10.82        
                  29.70     1:03.35 (33.65)     1:37.40 (34.05)     2:10.82 (33.42)
 42 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR              2:07.93    2:11.19        
                  28.39   2:11.19 (1:42.80)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:08.58    2:11.30        
                  30.00     1:03.14 (33.14)     1:37.71 (34.57)     2:11.30 (33.59)
 44 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR              2:21.52    2:12.40        
                  29.36     1:03.37 (34.01)     1:38.67 (35.30)     2:12.40 (33.73)
 45 Zhang, Hanzhe             16 RIST-MR                   NT    2:12.64        
                  29.00     1:01.84 (32.84)     1:37.43 (35.59)     2:12.64 (35.21)
 46 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               2:25.08    2:13.05        
                  29.44     1:03.16 (33.72)     1:39.81 (36.65)     2:13.05 (33.24)
 47 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              2:13.04    2:13.27        
                  28.80     1:02.55 (33.75)     1:38.62 (36.07)     2:13.27 (34.65)
 48 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              2:18.84    2:13.79        
                  30.27     1:03.84 (33.57)     1:39.19 (35.35)     2:13.79 (34.60)
 49 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              2:16.46    2:13.94        
                  28.84     1:02.68 (33.84)     1:39.27 (36.59)     2:13.94 (34.67)
 50 Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.12    2:14.51        
                  30.18     1:05.08 (34.90)     1:41.27 (36.19)     2:14.51 (33.24)
 51 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR              2:15.31    2:15.28        
                  30.05     1:03.73 (33.68)     1:39.99 (36.26)     2:15.28 (35.29)
 52 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              2:24.13    2:15.35        
                  29.14     1:03.57 (34.43)   2:15.35 (1:11.78)                    
 53 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              2:42.46    2:15.43        
                  31.13     1:05.92 (34.79)     1:40.91 (34.99)     2:15.43 (34.52)
 54 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:30.37    2:16.34        
                  29.61     1:03.42 (33.81)     1:40.38 (36.96)     2:16.34 (35.96)
 55 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.25    2:17.35        
                  30.24     1:04.89 (34.65)     1:41.29 (36.40)     2:17.35 (36.06)
 56 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            2:26.39    2:17.43        
                  30.27     1:03.84 (33.57)     1:40.12 (36.28)     2:17.43 (37.31)
 57 Guo, Jonathan             14 LIAC-MR              2:31.01    2:18.80        
                  31.31     1:06.63 (35.32)     1:43.24 (36.61)     2:18.80 (35.56)
 58 Walsh, Connor             16 LIAC-MR              2:19.09    2:20.00        
                  31.90     1:07.16 (35.26)     1:43.62 (36.46)     2:20.00 (36.38)
 59 Paul, Nicholas            13 LIAC-MR              2:20.98    2:20.42        
                  31.10     1:06.61 (35.51)     1:43.95 (37.34)     2:20.42 (36.47)
 60 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               2:27.91    2:20.50        
                  32.63     1:07.52 (34.89)     1:43.89 (36.37)     2:20.50 (36.61)
 61 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              2:33.18    2:21.38        
                  31.78     1:10.16 (38.38)     1:48.47 (38.31)     2:21.38 (32.91)
 62 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              2:34.28    2:21.46        
                  32.42     1:10.02 (37.60)     1:46.92 (36.90)     2:21.46 (34.54)
 63 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              2:25.18    2:22.00        
                  32.38     1:09.08 (36.70)     1:47.28 (38.20)     2:22.00 (34.72)
 64 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.69    2:22.72        
                  31.80     1:08.36 (36.56)     1:46.22 (37.86)     2:22.72 (36.50)
 65 Moane, Thomas             13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:27.67        
                  33.30     1:08.83 (35.53)     1:47.81 (38.98)     2:27.67 (39.86)
 66 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              2:26.51    2:28.75        
                  32.87     1:10.66 (37.79)     1:51.05 (40.39)     2:28.75 (37.70)
 67 Hernandez, Noah           15 LIAC-MR              2:40.47    2:28.92        
                  32.41     1:10.00 (37.59)     1:50.05 (40.05)     2:28.92 (38.87)
 68 Chin, William             14 NYCC-MR              2:47.65    2:30.95        
                  32.97     1:10.89 (37.92)     1:51.38 (40.49)     2:30.95 (39.57)
 69 Chasteen, Josh            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.60    2:36.50        
                  34.47     1:14.29 (39.82)   2:36.50 (1:22.21)                    
 70 Romley, Hayes             13 Badger-MR            2:49.30    2:41.10        
                  35.84     1:18.16 (42.32)     2:02.30 (44.14)     2:41.10 (38.80)
 71 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               2:38.48    2:41.79        
                  34.80     1:16.87 (42.07)     2:00.42 (43.55)     2:41.79 (41.37)
 72 Ilardo, Jonathan          13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.27        
                  35.89     1:16.21 (40.32)     2:00.29 (44.08)     2:43.27 (42.98)
 73 Miller, Ryan              13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:47.55        
                  35.21     1:17.09 (41.88)     2:02.60 (45.51)     2:47.55 (44.95)
 74 Habert, Brendan           14 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:52.79        
                  37.32     1:22.17 (44.85)     2:08.73 (46.56)     2:52.79 (44.06)
 75 Shapiro, Luca             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.65    2:58.88        
                  38.89     1:26.37 (47.48)     2:14.82 (48.45)     2:58.88 (44.06)
 76 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:42.15        
                  47.37     1:47.35 (59.98)   3:42.15 (1:54.80)                    
 -- Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.57         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR               2:15.73         NS        
 -- Namgoong, Han             16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR               2:33.88         NS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam                22 NYAC-MR              4:19.55    4:42.79        
                  25.28       52.86 (27.58)     1:20.88 (28.02)     1:49.16 (28.28)
        2:17.70 (28.54)     2:46.80 (29.10)     3:16.45 (29.65)     3:46.04 (29.59)
        4:15.30 (29.26)     4:42.79 (27.49)                                        
  2 Poncet, Theodore          16 NYCC-MR                   NT    5:00.30        
                  26.10       55.03 (28.93)     1:24.79 (29.76)     1:55.47 (30.68)
        2:26.18 (30.71)     2:56.63 (30.45)     3:27.88 (31.25)     3:59.03 (31.15)
      5:00.30 (1:01.27)                                                            
  3 Konviser, Eric            14 TRI-MR               5:27.12    5:10.13        
                  27.37       58.79 (31.42)     1:30.31 (31.52)     2:01.86 (31.55)
        2:33.59 (31.73)     3:05.33 (31.74)     3:37.16 (31.83)     4:08.92 (31.76)
        4:40.13 (31.21)     5:10.13 (30.00)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               5:35.43    5:15.09        
                  27.11       57.92 (30.81)     1:29.97 (32.05)     2:03.00 (33.03)
        2:35.59 (32.59)     3:07.95 (32.36)     3:40.92 (32.97)     4:12.98 (32.06)
        4:44.79 (31.81)     5:15.09 (30.30)                                        
  5 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              5:02.73    5:15.74        
                  27.00       57.90 (30.90)     1:30.19 (32.29)     2:02.73 (32.54)
        2:35.54 (32.81)     3:08.40 (32.86)     3:41.19 (32.79)     4:13.27 (32.08)
        4:45.20 (31.93)     5:15.74 (30.54)                                        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas             16 LIAC-MR              5:40.88    5:15.95        
                  28.44       59.89 (31.45)     1:32.65 (32.76)     2:05.95 (33.30)
        2:38.48 (32.53)     3:10.72 (32.24)     3:43.01 (32.29)     4:14.67 (31.66)
        4:46.18 (31.51)     5:15.95 (29.77)                                        
  7 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR              5:28.07    5:20.46        
                  27.60     1:00.02 (32.42)     1:33.18 (33.16)     2:06.20 (33.02)
        2:39.05 (32.85)     3:12.43 (33.38)     3:45.37 (32.94)     4:18.32 (32.95)
        4:50.43 (32.11)     5:20.46 (30.03)                                        
  8 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               5:10.00    5:21.54        
                  28.15       59.16 (31.01)     1:31.00 (31.84)     2:03.47 (32.47)
        2:36.28 (32.81)     3:08.71 (32.43)     3:41.90 (33.19)     4:15.42 (33.52)
        4:48.41 (32.99)     5:21.54 (33.13)                                        
  9 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               5:04.45    5:22.33        
                  28.42     1:00.42 (32.00)     1:32.55 (32.13)     2:05.02 (32.47)
        2:37.54 (32.52)     3:10.52 (32.98)     3:43.18 (32.66)     4:16.90 (33.72)
        4:50.25 (33.35)     5:22.33 (32.08)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR                   NT    5:24.09        
                                                    2:03.18 ( )                    
            2:36.39 ( )     3:10.32 (33.93)     3:44.21 (33.89)     4:18.64 (34.43)
        4:53.27 (34.63)     5:24.09 (30.82)                                        
 11 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               5:27.17    5:28.48        
                  29.70     1:02.27 (32.57)     1:35.25 (32.98)     2:08.56 (33.31)
        2:42.38 (33.82)     3:16.06 (33.68)     3:49.05 (32.99)     4:22.81 (33.76)
        4:56.44 (33.63)     5:28.48 (32.04)                                        
 12 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               5:17.27    5:35.61        
                  29.23     1:01.98 (32.75)     1:35.00 (33.02)     2:08.67 (33.67)
        2:42.90 (34.23)     3:17.29 (34.39)     3:51.96 (34.67)     4:26.86 (34.90)
        5:01.53 (34.67)     5:35.61 (34.08)                                        
 13 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR              5:13.18    5:36.83        
                  28.52     1:00.33 (31.81)     1:34.29 (33.96)     2:08.60 (34.31)
        2:43.39 (34.79)     3:18.15 (34.76)     3:53.42 (35.27)     4:28.75 (35.33)
        5:03.40 (34.65)     5:36.83 (33.43)                                        
 14 Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR              5:30.18    5:40.41        
                  29.45     1:02.89 (33.44)     1:37.52 (34.63)     2:12.03 (34.51)
        2:46.24 (34.21)     3:20.54 (34.30)     3:54.99 (34.45)     4:31.18 (36.19)
        5:06.99 (35.81)     5:40.41 (33.42)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              5:40.74    5:43.56        
                  28.93     1:01.82 (32.89)     1:35.74 (33.92)     2:10.74 (35.00)
        2:45.78 (35.04)     3:20.92 (35.14)     3:56.71 (35.79)     4:33.23 (36.52)
        5:09.23 (36.00)     5:43.56 (34.33)                                        
 16 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              5:30.00    5:48.96        
                  30.97     1:07.15 (36.18)     1:43.14 (35.99)     2:18.01 (34.87)
        2:54.67 (36.66)     3:31.52 (36.85)     4:06.62 (35.10)     4:42.25 (35.63)
        5:17.02 (34.77)     5:48.96 (31.94)                                        
 17 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:50.59        
                  31.48     1:06.57 (35.09)     1:42.15 (35.58)     2:17.82 (35.67)
        2:53.75 (35.93)     3:29.25 (35.50)     4:05.18 (35.93)     4:41.16 (35.98)
        5:17.06 (35.90)     5:50.59 (33.53)                                        
 18 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              6:01.96    5:52.46        
                  31.18     1:05.27 (34.09)     1:40.51 (35.24)     2:16.13 (35.62)
        2:52.41 (36.28)     3:29.00 (36.59)     4:05.66 (36.66)     4:42.23 (36.57)
        5:18.44 (36.21)     5:52.46 (34.02)                                        
 19 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               5:55.00    5:53.57        
                  30.50     1:05.06 (34.56)     1:41.42 (36.36)     2:17.47 (36.05)
        2:54.33 (36.86)     3:31.19 (36.86)     4:08.14 (36.95)     4:45.41 (37.27)
        5:21.20 (35.79)     5:53.57 (32.37)                                        
 20 Florkowski, Brian         15 LIAC-MR              5:45.77    5:56.37        
                  30.17     1:05.58 (35.41)     1:42.40 (36.82)     2:18.77 (36.37)
        2:56.15 (37.38)     3:32.48 (36.33)     4:09.39 (36.91)     4:46.79 (37.40)
        5:22.23 (35.44)     5:56.37 (34.14)                                        
 21 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              6:18.65    6:03.55        
                  29.95     1:04.55 (34.60)     1:40.33 (35.78)     2:17.22 (36.89)
        2:54.32 (37.10)     3:31.64 (37.32)     4:09.39 (37.75)     4:48.05 (38.66)
        5:26.37 (38.32)     6:03.55 (37.18)                                        
 22 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               6:06.58    6:11.05        
                  31.47     1:07.95 (36.48)     1:45.95 (38.00)     2:24.16 (38.21)
        3:03.32 (39.16)     3:42.73 (39.41)     4:20.67 (37.94)     4:59.98 (39.31)
        5:37.08 (37.10)     6:11.05 (33.97)                                        
 23 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              5:54.21    6:11.66        
                  31.10     1:05.63 (34.53)     1:42.30 (36.67)     2:19.62 (37.32)
        2:56.24 (36.62)     3:33.91 (37.67)     4:12.88 (38.97)     4:52.54 (39.66)
        5:32.42 (39.88)     6:11.66 (39.24)                                        
 24 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              5:58.41    6:12.30        
                  32.60     1:08.33 (35.73)     1:45.56 (37.23)     2:23.80 (38.24)
        3:02.24 (38.44)     3:40.71 (38.47)     4:19.77 (39.06)     4:58.25 (38.48)
        5:37.14 (38.89)     6:12.30 (35.16)                                        
 25 Siudzinski, William       13 ASAP-MR              6:09.16    6:19.82        
                  32.00     1:08.34 (36.34)     1:46.09 (37.75)     2:24.05 (37.96)
        3:02.79 (38.74)     3:42.89 (40.10)     4:22.68 (39.79)     5:02.71 (40.03)
        5:41.80 (39.09)     6:19.82 (38.02)                                        
 26 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               6:45.00    6:25.11        
                  32.76     1:09.00 (36.24)     1:47.21 (38.21)     2:26.35 (39.14)
        3:06.50 (40.15)     3:47.11 (40.61)     4:27.06 (39.95)     5:06.94 (39.88)
        5:47.00 (40.06)     6:25.11 (38.11)                                        
 27 Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:25.84        
                  30.24     1:06.05 (35.81)     1:44.52 (38.47)     2:24.48 (39.96)
        3:04.55 (40.07)     3:45.70 (41.15)     4:26.55 (40.85)     5:05.43 (38.88)
        5:45.70 (40.27)     6:25.84 (40.14)                                        
 28 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               6:45.00    6:33.19        
                  35.54     1:13.95 (38.41)     1:53.75 (39.80)     2:33.97 (40.22)
        3:14.52 (40.55)     3:55.00 (40.48)     4:35.36 (40.36)     5:15.58 (40.22)
        5:55.12 (39.54)     6:33.19 (38.07)                                        
 29 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               7:00.00    7:08.32        
                  34.60     1:16.37 (41.77)     2:00.79 (44.42)     2:46.31 (45.52)
        3:29.56 (43.25)     4:14.90 (45.34)     4:59.46 (44.56)     5:44.14 (44.68)
      7:08.32 (1:24.18)                                                            
 30 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               7:30.00    8:23.30        
                  37.54     1:22.09 (44.55)     2:11.66 (49.57)     3:03.38 (51.72)
        3:56.68 (53.30)     4:50.31 (53.63)     5:43.63 (53.32)     6:37.78 (54.15)
        7:30.98 (53.20)     8:23.30 (52.32)                                        
 -- Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mania, Adam               35 NYAC-MR                46.26      53.13        
                  25.50       53.13 (27.63)                                        
  2 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR                58.23      54.65        
                  26.49       54.65 (28.16)                                        
  3 Tolpina, Axel             17 NYCC-MR                57.27      57.21        
                  27.94       57.21 (29.27)                                        
  4 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                56.87      57.88        
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)                                        
  5 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 57.63    1:01.08        
                  29.18     1:01.08 (31.90)                                        
  6 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR              1:02.40    1:01.34        
  7 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                     NT    1:01.86        
                  29.42     1:01.86 (32.44)                                        
  7 Poncet, Theodore          16 NYCC-MR              1:00.11    1:01.86        
                  30.29     1:01.86 (31.57)                                        
  9 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               1:03.37    1:02.08        
                  30.04     1:02.08 (32.04)                                        
 10 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               1:00.32    1:02.28        
                  30.55     1:02.28 (31.73)                                        
 11 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR              1:01.28    1:02.65        
                  30.65     1:02.65 (32.00)                                        
 12 D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR              1:04.09    1:02.98        
                  30.56     1:02.98 (32.42)                                        
 13 Yanos, Athan              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:03.02        
                  31.42     1:03.02 (31.60)                                        
 14 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR              1:01.51    1:03.53        
                  30.98     1:03.53 (32.55)                                        
 15 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR              1:07.71    1:04.09        
                  31.36     1:04.09 (32.73)                                        
 16 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            1:06.84    1:04.30        
                  31.51     1:04.30 (32.79)                                        
 17 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR                    NT    1:04.45        
                  30.57     1:04.45 (33.88)                                        
 18 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               1:03.24    1:04.65        
                  31.18     1:04.65 (33.47)                                        
 19 Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR              1:06.00    1:04.74        
                  31.76     1:04.74 (32.98)                                        
 20 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:04.88    1:05.15        
                  31.77     1:05.15 (33.38)                                        
 21 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.00    1:05.17        
                  31.86     1:05.17 (33.31)                                        
 22 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              1:07.29    1:06.73        
                  32.98     1:06.73 (33.75)                                        
 23 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.00    1:06.76        
                  32.61     1:06.76 (34.15)                                        
 24 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:07.01        
                  32.74     1:07.01 (34.27)                                        
 25 Juricic, Daniel           15 UN-MR                     NT    1:07.94        
                  33.31     1:07.94 (34.63)                                        
 26 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              1:09.09    1:08.60        
                  33.59     1:08.60 (35.01)                                        
 27 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:09.11        
                  33.83     1:09.11 (35.28)                                        
 28 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               1:31.46    1:09.60        
                  33.73     1:09.60 (35.87)                                        
 29 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:09.86        
                  33.83     1:09.86 (36.03)                                        
 30 Malloy, Kyle              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.90    1:10.16        
                  35.11     1:10.16 (35.05)                                        
 31 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR              1:19.62    1:10.56        
                  34.14     1:10.56 (36.42)                                        
 32 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.69        
                  34.78     1:10.69 (35.91)                                        
 33 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:13.53    1:10.76        
                  34.98     1:10.76 (35.78)                                        
 34 Vicioso, Emilio           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.00    1:11.31        
                  34.61     1:11.31 (36.70)                                        
 35 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.57        
                  35.25     1:12.57 (37.32)                                        
 36 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               1:27.92    1:12.70        
 36 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:12.70        
                  35.36     1:12.70 (37.34)                                        
 38 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              1:18.46    1:12.79        
                  34.93     1:12.79 (37.86)                                        
 39 Greenberg, Nikolas        15 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:12.91        
                  34.48     1:12.91 (38.43)                                        
 40 Hernandez, Noah           15 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:12.95        
                  35.63     1:12.95 (37.32)                                        
 41 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:14.83    1:13.42        
                  35.49     1:13.42 (37.93)                                        
 42 Florkowski, Brian         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:13.43        
                  34.99     1:13.43 (38.44)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:11.49    1:13.57        
                  36.28     1:13.57 (37.29)                                        
 44 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR              1:11.93    1:13.61        
                  34.89     1:13.61 (38.72)                                        
 45 Mayzlin, Eric             14 TRI$-MR              1:16.50    1:13.99        
                  35.40     1:13.99 (38.59)                                        
 46 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              1:16.06    1:14.38        
                  35.42     1:14.38 (38.96)                                        
 47 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:21.10    1:14.40        
                  36.01     1:14.40 (38.39)                                        
 48 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              1:14.83    1:14.42        
                  36.25     1:14.42 (38.17)                                        
 49 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.09    1:14.65        
                  36.54     1:14.65 (38.11)                                        
 50 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               1:14.65    1:16.05        
                  38.18     1:16.05 (37.87)                                        
 51 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              1:25.00    1:17.13        
                  37.60     1:17.13 (39.53)                                        
 52 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:23.56    1:17.67        
                  37.49     1:17.67 (40.18)                                        
 53 Dritsas, Emanuel          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:17.76        
 54 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:17.80        
                  37.94     1:17.80 (39.86)                                        
 55 Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR               1:15.67    1:18.13        
                  37.27     1:18.13 (40.86)                                        
 56 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden     14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.23        
                  38.26     1:18.23 (39.97)                                        
 57 Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:20.32    1:19.45        
                  36.81     1:19.45 (42.64)                                        
 58 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              1:28.67    1:19.84        
                  38.73     1:19.84 (41.11)                                        
 59 Gargas, Niko              14 LIAC-MR              1:18.21    1:21.18        
                  39.43     1:21.18 (41.75)                                        
 60 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              1:20.00    1:21.63        
                  39.50     1:21.63 (42.13)                                        
 61 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               1:21.38    1:22.61        
                  37.71     1:22.61 (44.90)                                        
 62 Pena, Becquer             14 APEX-MR              1:18.79    1:22.70        
                  39.83     1:22.70 (42.87)                                        
 63 Yam, Dylan                14 LIAC-MR              1:38.10    1:24.34        
                  41.15     1:24.34 (43.19)                                        
 64 Weisburg, Alexander       13 APEX-MR              1:27.68    1:26.42        
 65 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR               1:28.62    1:26.88        
                  42.22     1:26.88 (44.66)                                        
 66 Shapiro, Luca             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.59    1:28.62        
                  42.72     1:28.62 (45.90)                                        
 67 Flores, Christien         13 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:28.64        
 68 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              1:21.15    1:29.30        
 69 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               1:29.45    1:30.14        
                  42.82     1:30.14 (47.32)                                        
 70 Stewart, Zeb              13 BKR-MR               1:29.21    1:31.61        
                  44.88     1:31.61 (46.73)                                        
 71 Miller, Ryan              13 LIAC-MR              1:33.22    1:31.95        
                  45.16     1:31.95 (46.79)                                        
 72 Romley, Hayes             13 Badger-MR            1:38.78    1:37.41        
                  46.99     1:37.41 (50.42)                                        
 73 Habert, Brendan           14 LIAC-MR              1:44.32    1:44.17        
                  50.66     1:44.17 (53.51)                                        
 74 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.57        
                  55.87   1:57.57 (1:01.70)                                        
 -- Sun, Hongzhe              33 NYAC-MR                46.46         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR                59.44         NS        
 -- Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR                 58.51         NS        
 -- Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               1:32.99         NS        
 -- Liang, Gordon             16 TRI-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolpina, Axel             17 NYCC-MR              2:02.52    2:02.89        
                  28.65       59.95 (31.30)     1:32.18 (32.23)     2:02.89 (30.71)
  2 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR              2:05.12    2:03.38        
                  28.32       59.57 (31.25)     1:31.72 (32.15)     2:03.38 (31.66)
  3 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR              2:15.56    2:13.12        
                  31.76     1:05.46 (33.70)     1:39.47 (34.01)     2:13.12 (33.65)
  4 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               2:09.03    2:13.63        
                  31.86     1:05.42 (33.56)     1:39.53 (34.11)     2:13.63 (34.10)
  5 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:15.54    2:14.52        
                  31.17     1:05.35 (34.18)     1:40.27 (34.92)     2:14.52 (34.25)
  6 Poncet, Theodore          16 NYCC-MR              2:06.50    2:14.81        
                  31.62     1:05.41 (33.79)     1:40.16 (34.75)     2:14.81 (34.65)
  7 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               2:17.05    2:14.93        
                  30.92     1:05.24 (34.32)     1:40.49 (35.25)     2:14.93 (34.44)
  8 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:16.54        
                  32.28     1:07.45 (35.17)     1:42.21 (34.76)     2:16.54 (34.33)
  9 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              2:16.04    2:17.14        
                  30.89     1:04.94 (34.05)     1:41.04 (36.10)     2:17.14 (36.10)
 10 Hu, Dylan                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.47    2:17.85        
                  32.07     1:07.98 (35.91)     1:43.61 (35.63)     2:17.85 (34.24)
 11 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:20.05    2:18.60        
                  31.94     1:07.14 (35.20)     1:43.26 (36.12)     2:18.60 (35.34)
 12 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               2:16.38    2:18.90        
                  31.93     1:07.21 (35.28)     1:44.00 (36.79)     2:18.90 (34.90)
 13 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR              2:16.23    2:20.63        
 14 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.63    2:20.98        
                  32.00     1:07.85 (35.85)     1:44.61 (36.76)     2:20.98 (36.37)
 15 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               2:36.07    2:22.41        
                  33.84     1:09.37 (35.53)     1:45.88 (36.51)     2:22.41 (36.53)
 16 Daghfous, Skander         14 UN-MR                2:30.50    2:22.80        
                  33.83     1:10.50 (36.67)     1:47.42 (36.92)     2:22.80 (35.38)
 17 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              2:25.71    2:23.10        
                  34.10     1:10.20 (36.10)     1:47.02 (36.82)     2:23.10 (36.08)
 18 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              2:24.96    2:23.17        
                  33.51     1:09.93 (36.42)     1:46.95 (37.02)     2:23.17 (36.22)
 19 Florkowski, Brian         15 LIAC-MR              2:23.63    2:25.00        
                  34.49     1:12.01 (37.52)     1:48.38 (36.37)     2:25.00 (36.62)
 20 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              2:26.96    2:26.08        
                  33.90     1:10.83 (36.93)     1:48.69 (37.86)     2:26.08 (37.39)
 21 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:26.65        
                  34.30     1:12.36 (38.06)     1:50.21 (37.85)     2:26.65 (36.44)
 22 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.53    2:28.07        
                  34.60     1:12.40 (37.80)     1:51.42 (39.02)     2:28.07 (36.65)
 23 Zhang, Hanzhe             16 RIST-MR                   NT    2:28.98        
                  34.37     1:12.42 (38.05)     1:52.06 (39.64)     2:28.98 (36.92)
 24 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:43.25    2:29.28        
                  36.43     1:14.48 (38.05)     1:52.78 (38.30)     2:29.28 (36.50)
 25 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              2:08.87    2:32.48        
                  34.75     1:13.07 (38.32)     1:52.65 (39.58)     2:32.48 (39.83)
 26 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:32.88        
                  35.81     1:15.34 (39.53)     1:54.90 (39.56)     2:32.88 (37.98)
 27 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              2:43.07    2:34.69        
                  36.35     1:15.46 (39.11)     1:56.68 (41.22)     2:34.69 (38.01)
 28 Guo, Jonathan             14 LIAC-MR              2:40.56    2:35.28        
                  36.85     1:16.53 (39.68)     1:56.19 (39.66)     2:35.28 (39.09)
 29 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              2:46.45    2:36.38        
                  36.57     1:16.89 (40.32)     1:57.92 (41.03)     2:36.38 (38.46)
 30 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               2:45.00    2:38.61        
                  34.88     1:13.69 (38.81)     1:57.68 (43.99)     2:38.61 (40.93)
 31 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:43.55    2:40.92        
                  38.70     1:20.63 (41.93)     2:02.51 (41.88)     2:40.92 (38.41)
 32 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               2:41.16    2:42.72        
                  40.71     1:20.40 (39.69)     2:01.71 (41.31)     2:42.72 (41.01)
 33 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              2:48.27    2:43.15        
                  38.05     1:20.23 (42.18)     2:01.81 (41.58)     2:43.15 (41.34)
 34 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR              2:57.85    2:45.07        
                  39.22     1:22.02 (42.80)     2:03.80 (41.78)     2:45.07 (41.27)
 35 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR              2:35.31    2:49.15        
                  37.78     1:21.15 (43.37)     2:06.94 (45.79)     2:49.15 (42.21)
 36 Zhang, Lucas              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.80    3:07.75        
                  42.90     1:30.18 (47.28)     2:19.70 (49.52)     3:07.75 (48.05)
 37 Chasteen, Josh            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:17.39        
 -- Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR               2:27.97         NS        
 -- Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.90         NS        
 -- Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:09.17         NS        
 -- Yanos, Athan              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.57         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR              1:02.31    1:00.18        
                  28.52     1:00.18 (31.66)                                        
  2 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:01.18    1:03.67        
                  29.84     1:03.67 (33.83)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric            14 TRI-MR               1:02.98    1:04.15        
                  30.54     1:04.15 (33.61)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               1:02.23    1:04.37        
                  30.22     1:04.37 (34.15)                                        
  5 D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR              1:02.87    1:04.41        
                  29.88     1:04.41 (34.53)                                        
  6 Vicioso, Emilio           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.40    1:04.55        
                  30.17     1:04.55 (34.38)                                        
  7 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:02.95    1:04.62        
                  30.24     1:04.62 (34.38)                                        
  8 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               1:01.88    1:05.87        
                  31.06     1:05.87 (34.81)                                        
  9 Hu, Dylan                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.00    1:06.74        
                  31.31     1:06.74 (35.43)                                        
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:04.40    1:06.87        
                  31.47     1:06.87 (35.40)                                        
 11 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR              1:06.08    1:08.04        
                  31.57     1:08.04 (36.47)                                        
 12 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              1:05.64    1:08.46        
 13 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.70    1:10.14        
                  33.16     1:10.14 (36.98)                                        
 14 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               1:15.00    1:11.18        
                  33.51     1:11.18 (37.67)                                        
 15 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              1:15.34    1:11.56        
                  34.58     1:11.56 (36.98)                                        
 16 Zarrelli, Michael         17 TRI$-MR              1:02.38    1:11.69        
                  33.12     1:11.69 (38.57)                                        
 17 Yanos, Athan              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.70    1:12.02        
                  33.19     1:12.02 (38.83)                                        
 18 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               1:11.85    1:12.19        
                  33.64     1:12.19 (38.55)                                        
 19 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR              1:16.99    1:12.31        
                  34.59     1:12.31 (37.72)                                        
 20 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:13.20    1:12.94        
                  34.60     1:12.94 (38.34)                                        
 21 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               1:16.00    1:14.32        
                  35.34     1:14.32 (38.98)                                        
 22 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.05    1:14.71        
                  35.36     1:14.71 (39.35)                                        
 23 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            1:17.71    1:14.83        
                  34.96     1:14.83 (39.87)                                        
 24 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                1:15.18    1:15.94        
                  35.57     1:15.94 (40.37)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:14.21    1:16.14        
                  35.79     1:16.14 (40.35)                                        
 26 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              1:22.56    1:16.25        
                  35.06     1:16.25 (41.19)                                        
 27 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR              1:16.86    1:16.86        
                  36.54     1:16.86 (40.32)                                        
 28 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR              1:15.18    1:16.97        
                  35.94     1:16.97 (41.03)                                        
 29 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:18.76    1:17.23        
                  36.28     1:17.23 (40.95)                                        
 30 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR              1:26.76    1:17.47        
                  36.49     1:17.47 (40.98)                                        
 31 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.21    1:17.50        
                  36.99     1:17.50 (40.51)                                        
 32 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:22.25    1:18.00        
                  36.83     1:18.00 (41.17)                                        
 33 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              1:30.23    1:18.45        
                  36.84     1:18.45 (41.61)                                        
 34 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            1:18.24    1:18.58        
                  37.22     1:18.58 (41.36)                                        
 35 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              1:17.86    1:19.77        
                  37.88     1:19.77 (41.89)                                        
 36 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:20.15        
                  37.85     1:20.15 (42.30)                                        
 37 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR               1:19.19    1:20.21        
                  36.92     1:20.21 (43.29)                                        
 38 Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.49    1:21.89        
                  37.60     1:21.89 (44.29)                                        
 39 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               1:21.40    1:21.92        
                  38.56     1:21.92 (43.36)                                        
 40 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:21.94        
                  38.62     1:21.94 (43.32)                                        
 41 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:25.60    1:22.02        
                  38.60     1:22.02 (43.42)                                        
 42 Paul, Nicholas            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:22.24        
                  38.51     1:22.24 (43.73)                                        
 43 Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.79    1:22.88        
                  38.71     1:22.88 (44.17)                                        
 44 Zhang, Lucas              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.10    1:22.96        
                  38.95     1:22.96 (44.01)                                        
 45 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              1:20.19    1:23.38        
                  39.71     1:23.38 (43.67)                                        
 46 Walsh, Connor             16 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:24.83        
                  39.07     1:24.83 (45.76)                                        
 47 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              1:33.89    1:25.27        
                  42.20     1:25.27 (43.07)                                        
 48 Hernandez, Noah           15 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:27.37        
                  39.97     1:27.37 (47.40)                                        
 49 Moane, Thomas             13 TRI-MR               1:40.55    1:27.44        
                  40.76     1:27.44 (46.68)                                        
 50 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:39.78    1:29.65        
                  42.45     1:29.65 (47.20)                                        
 51 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               1:32.20    1:29.95        
                  41.26     1:29.95 (48.69)                                        
 52 Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:42.71    1:30.81        
                  43.19     1:30.81 (47.62)                                        
 53 Ilardo, Jonathan          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:32.25        
                  42.90     1:32.25 (49.35)                                        
 54 Shapiro, Luca             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.77    1:39.85        
                  45.66     1:39.85 (54.19)                                        
 55 Miller, Ryan              13 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:40.98        
                  46.80     1:40.98 (54.18)                                        
 56 Chasteen, Josh            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.69    1:41.78        
                  48.32     1:41.78 (53.46)                                        
 57 Habert, Brendan           14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.10        
                  48.70     1:46.10 (57.40)                                        
 58 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR               2:09.73    2:03.35        
                  58.55   2:03.35 (1:04.80)                                        
 -- Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.25        DQ (1:23.84)                                        
 -- Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               1:03.41         NS        
 -- Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               1:10.35         NS        
 -- Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              1:03.48         NS        
 -- Gotlib, Steven            16 TRI-MR               1:12.24         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR              2:13.11    2:13.57        
                  29.72     1:03.23 (33.51)     1:38.06 (34.83)     2:13.57 (35.51)
  2 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:13.74    2:18.53        
                  30.92     1:05.82 (34.90)     1:41.78 (35.96)     2:18.53 (36.75)
  3 Konviser, Eric            14 TRI-MR               2:16.19    2:22.63        
                  33.51     1:09.46 (35.95)     1:46.49 (37.03)     2:22.63 (36.14)
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               2:16.09    2:23.97        
                  33.02     1:09.87 (36.85)     1:46.85 (36.98)     2:23.97 (37.12)
  5 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:17.01    2:24.84        
                  32.48     1:08.83 (36.35)     1:46.41 (37.58)     2:24.84 (38.43)
  6 Hu, Dylan                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.63    2:25.47        
                  33.43     1:11.23 (37.80)     1:49.15 (37.92)     2:25.47 (36.32)
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               2:20.04    2:25.61        
                  34.33     1:11.34 (37.01)     1:48.74 (37.40)     2:25.61 (36.87)
  8 D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR              2:22.96    2:27.34        
                  32.70     1:10.60 (37.90)     1:49.71 (39.11)     2:27.34 (37.63)
  9 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.97    2:28.96        
                  33.88     1:11.44 (37.56)     1:49.92 (38.48)     2:28.96 (39.04)
 10 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               2:17.98    2:29.91        
                  34.21     1:12.57 (38.36)     1:51.30 (38.73)     2:29.91 (38.61)
 11 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.22    2:31.98        
                  34.87     1:13.76 (38.89)     1:53.18 (39.42)     2:31.98 (38.80)
 12 Vicioso, Emilio           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.31    2:32.31        
                  33.21     1:11.75 (38.54)     1:51.58 (39.83)     2:32.31 (40.73)
 13 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:35.20        
                  34.69     1:14.28 (39.59)     1:54.23 (39.95)     2:35.20 (40.97)
 14 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               2:35.55    2:36.72        
                  36.04     1:15.90 (39.86)     1:56.37 (40.47)     2:36.72 (40.35)
 15 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:37.24        
                  36.12     1:16.36 (40.24)     1:57.51 (41.15)     2:37.24 (39.73)
 16 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               2:45.36    2:37.54        
                  35.83     1:16.69 (40.86)     1:57.46 (40.77)     2:37.54 (40.08)
 17 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:37.89    2:38.22        
                  36.36     1:17.23 (40.87)     1:58.47 (41.24)     2:38.22 (39.75)
 18 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:49.74    2:38.52        
                  35.18     1:16.00 (40.82)     1:58.97 (42.97)     2:38.52 (39.55)
 19 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:43.77    2:40.17        
                  35.91     1:17.46 (41.55)     1:58.94 (41.48)     2:40.17 (41.23)
 20 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:41.14    2:40.57        
                  36.76     1:17.67 (40.91)     2:00.43 (42.76)     2:40.57 (40.14)
 21 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:40.51    2:40.89        
                  36.17     1:17.46 (41.29)     1:59.65 (42.19)     2:40.89 (41.24)
 22 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                     NT    2:44.66        
                  37.67     1:18.82 (41.15)     2:02.01 (43.19)     2:44.66 (42.65)
 23 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:43.29    2:47.81        
                  37.69     1:20.98 (43.29)     2:04.23 (43.25)     2:47.81 (43.58)
 24 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              2:54.73    2:48.36        
                  37.49     1:21.20 (43.71)     2:04.83 (43.63)     2:48.36 (43.53)
 25 Daghfous, Skander         14 UN-MR                3:00.20    2:48.71        
                                1:21.79 ( )     2:05.58 (43.79)     2:48.71 (43.13)
 26 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:49.31        
                  36.42     1:19.35 (42.93)     2:04.02 (44.67)     2:49.31 (45.29)
 27 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              2:45.91    2:49.55        
                  36.21     1:19.91 (43.70)     2:05.37 (45.46)     2:49.55 (44.18)
 28 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.03        
                  36.64     1:21.07 (44.43)     2:06.90 (45.83)     2:50.03 (43.13)
 29 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.33    2:50.50        
                  39.25     1:22.68 (43.43)     2:06.41 (43.73)     2:50.50 (44.09)
 30 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR              2:54.57    2:53.32        
                  38.63     1:23.23 (44.60)     2:09.71 (46.48)     2:53.32 (43.61)
 31 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              2:52.00    2:54.64        
                  39.36     1:24.47 (45.11)     2:10.22 (45.75)     2:54.64 (44.42)
 32 Gargas, Niko              14 LIAC-MR              2:59.94    2:55.06        
                  40.14     1:23.91 (43.77)     2:10.13 (46.22)     2:55.06 (44.93)
 33 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               3:00.22    2:55.64        
                  38.59     1:23.19 (44.60)     2:09.86 (46.67)     2:55.64 (45.78)
 34 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              3:18.93    2:56.96        
                  41.47     1:25.98 (44.51)     2:13.36 (47.38)     2:56.96 (43.60)
 35 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:57.49        
                  40.15     1:25.28 (45.13)     2:12.70 (47.42)     2:57.49 (44.79)
 36 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              2:48.09    2:57.84        
                  40.09     1:25.52 (45.43)     2:11.17 (45.65)     2:57.84 (46.67)
 37 Pena, Becquer             14 APEX-MR              3:01.28    2:57.99        
                  39.75     1:25.47 (45.72)     2:12.01 (46.54)     2:57.99 (45.98)
 38 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.36    2:58.12        
                  39.45     1:25.32 (45.87)     2:11.98 (46.66)     2:58.12 (46.14)
 39 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              3:05.46    2:59.24        
                  41.44     1:27.53 (46.09)     2:12.97 (45.44)     2:59.24 (46.27)
 40 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               3:18.39    2:59.75        
                  40.45     1:27.46 (47.01)     2:16.07 (48.61)     2:59.75 (43.68)
 41 Moane, Thomas             13 TRI-MR               2:30.00    3:00.06        
                  39.56     1:25.12 (45.56)     2:13.16 (48.04)     3:00.06 (46.90)
 42 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden     14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:03.67        
                  40.88     1:26.73 (45.85)     2:15.98 (49.25)     3:03.67 (47.69)
 43 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               3:40.29    3:04.34        
                  41.46     1:28.75 (47.29)     2:18.01 (49.26)     3:04.34 (46.33)
 44 Castillo, Jesse           13 TRI-MR               3:40.00    3:09.16        
                  41.36     1:29.46 (48.10)     2:19.29 (49.83)     3:09.16 (49.87)
 45 Lender, David             14 TRI$-MR              3:30.18    3:12.86        
                  41.25     1:29.79 (48.54)     2:21.79 (52.00)     3:12.86 (51.07)
 46 Weisburg, Alexander       13 APEX-MR              3:10.97    3:17.38        
                  43.41     1:33.83 (50.42)     2:25.49 (51.66)     3:17.38 (51.89)
 47 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    3:18.89        
                  43.80     1:34.24 (50.44)     2:27.33 (53.09)     3:18.89 (51.56)
 48 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:33.66        
                  44.08     1:37.56 (53.48)     2:36.73 (59.17)     3:33.66 (56.93)
 -- Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  48.73   1:48.85 (1:00.12)   2:49.65 (1:00.80)          DQ (55.06)
 -- Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR              2:32.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  36.19     1:16.38 (40.19)     1:57.54 (41.16)          DQ (41.61)
 -- Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            2:55.10         NS        
 -- Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:22.83         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR                52.54      51.78        
                  24.48       51.78 (27.30)                                        
  2 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 55.35      55.18        
                  25.25       55.18 (29.93)                                        
  3 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR                57.61      57.11        
                  26.30       57.11 (30.81)                                        
  4 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR                55.14      57.19        
                  26.17       57.19 (31.02)                                        
  5 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR                 57.00      57.20        
                  26.20       57.20 (31.00)                                        
  6 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                56.13      57.27        
                  26.55       57.27 (30.72)                                        
  7 Pena, Matthew             16 APEX-MR              1:01.36      58.28        
                  26.74       58.28 (31.54)                                        
  8 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               1:00.43      58.45        
                  27.79       58.45 (30.66)                                        
  9 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR                 58.13      58.50        
                  27.47       58.50 (31.03)                                        
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR                 56.93      59.29        
                  27.72       59.29 (31.57)                                        
 11 Wang, Harry               16 APEX-MR                57.07      59.85        
                  28.30       59.85 (31.55)                                        
 12 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:00.71    1:00.46        
                  28.08     1:00.46 (32.38)                                        
 13 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:00.02    1:00.50        
                  27.79     1:00.50 (32.71)                                        
 14 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                1:00.73    1:00.85        
                  27.75     1:00.85 (33.10)                                        
 15 Yanos, Athan              17 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.00    1:01.38        
                  27.97     1:01.38 (33.41)                                        
 16 Juricic, Daniel           15 UN-MR                1:00.59    1:01.64        
                  28.86     1:01.64 (32.78)                                        
 17 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               1:05.38    1:02.19        
                  29.10     1:02.19 (33.09)                                        
 18 Malloy, Kyle              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.00    1:02.53        
                  29.39     1:02.53 (33.14)                                        
 19 D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.63        
                  29.12     1:02.63 (33.51)                                        
 20 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.79        
                  29.58     1:02.79 (33.21)                                        
 21 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:03.04        
                  28.78     1:03.04 (34.26)                                        
 22 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR               1:04.50    1:03.23        
                  29.28     1:03.23 (33.95)                                        
 23 Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.93    1:03.90        
 24 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              1:06.39    1:04.90        
                  29.21     1:04.90 (35.69)                                        
 25 Daghfous, Skander         14 UN-MR                1:07.20    1:05.17        
                  29.86     1:05.17 (35.31)                                        
 26 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:07.34    1:05.55        
                  31.18     1:05.55 (34.37)                                        
 27 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               1:04.49    1:05.75        
                  30.77     1:05.75 (34.98)                                        
 28 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               1:00.92    1:06.37        
                  30.47     1:06.37 (35.90)                                        
 29 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:18.84    1:08.19        
                  31.63     1:08.19 (36.56)                                        
 30 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               1:10.30    1:08.28        
                  31.37     1:08.28 (36.91)                                        
 31 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:08.67        
                  32.34     1:08.67 (36.33)                                        
 32 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR                 59.65    1:08.72        
                  31.25     1:08.72 (37.47)                                        
 33 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.35    1:09.42        
                  31.49     1:09.42 (37.93)                                        
 34 Zhang, Hanzhe             16 RIST-MR                   NT    1:09.99        
                  31.57     1:09.99 (38.42)                                        
 35 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:21.45    1:11.76        
                  32.74     1:11.76 (39.02)                                        
 36 Hernandez, Noah           15 LIAC-MR              1:36.87    1:12.24        
                  32.42     1:12.24 (39.82)                                        
 37 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              1:18.52    1:12.52        
                  32.66     1:12.52 (39.86)                                        
 38 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:31.26    1:15.86        
                  34.02     1:15.86 (41.84)                                        
 39 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              1:19.74    1:17.21        
                  35.12     1:17.21 (42.09)                                        
 40 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:27.23    1:17.49        
                  35.52     1:17.49 (41.97)                                        
 41 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              1:24.06    1:18.33        
                  34.63     1:18.33 (43.70)                                        
 42 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:18.36        
                  35.44     1:18.36 (42.92)                                        
 43 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              1:13.67    1:18.39        
                  36.11     1:18.39 (42.28)                                        
 44 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:19.82        
                  36.92     1:19.82 (42.90)                                        
 45 Chin, William             14 NYCC-MR              1:42.84    1:21.60        
                  36.66     1:21.60 (44.94)                                        
 46 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               1:19.87    1:22.72        
                  36.57     1:22.72 (46.15)                                        
 -- Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  31.64          DQ (35.81)                                        
 -- Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:29.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.13          DQ (42.95)                                        
 -- Konviser, Eric            14 TRI-MR                 57.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gotlib, Steven            16 TRI-MR               1:12.47         NS        
 -- Namgoong, Han             16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR               1:09.99         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderkaay, Alex          32 NYAC-MR              1:45.83    2:03.05        
                  27.31       58.11 (30.80)     1:30.33 (32.22)     2:03.05 (32.72)
  2 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:02.23    2:07.03        
                  27.11       59.03 (31.92)     1:32.51 (33.48)     2:07.03 (34.52)
  3 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               2:04.75    2:10.30        
                  28.57     1:00.46 (31.89)     1:34.44 (33.98)     2:10.30 (35.86)
  4 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:12.33    2:10.52        
                  28.81     1:01.52 (32.71)     1:35.86 (34.34)     2:10.52 (34.66)
  5 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:19.27    2:14.42        
                  29.39     1:02.77 (33.38)     1:39.40 (36.63)     2:14.42 (35.02)
  6 Juricic, Daniel           15 UN-MR                2:23.83    2:16.43        
                  29.72     1:03.83 (34.11)     1:39.98 (36.15)     2:16.43 (36.45)
  7 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:17.28        
                  29.43     1:03.97 (34.54)     1:40.12 (36.15)     2:17.28 (37.16)
  8 Hu, Dylan                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.52    2:20.20        
                  29.85     1:05.45 (35.60)     1:43.92 (38.47)     2:20.20 (36.28)
  9 Tolpina, Axel             17 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:21.04        
                  28.55     1:03.11 (34.56)     1:42.01 (38.90)     2:21.04 (39.03)
 10 Malloy, Kyle              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.68    2:21.56        
                  32.28     1:07.69 (35.41)     1:44.91 (37.22)     2:21.56 (36.65)
 11 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:27.71        
                  33.03     1:11.97 (38.94)     1:51.05 (39.08)     2:27.71 (36.66)
 12 Daghfous, Skander         14 UN-MR                3:00.20    2:28.35        
                  30.18     1:06.46 (36.28)     1:47.02 (40.56)     2:28.35 (41.33)
 13 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.30    2:28.99        
                  32.74     1:11.23 (38.49)     1:50.96 (39.73)     2:28.99 (38.03)
 14 Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.55    2:32.25        
                  34.28     1:14.14 (39.86)     1:54.27 (40.13)     2:32.25 (37.98)
 15 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.43    2:32.99        
                  32.56     1:10.91 (38.35)     1:53.13 (42.22)     2:32.99 (39.86)
 16 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:34.12        
                  32.02     1:10.67 (38.65)     1:51.99 (41.32)     2:34.12 (42.13)
 17 Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR               2:35.23    2:34.87        
                  33.07     1:12.62 (39.55)     1:54.81 (42.19)     2:34.87 (40.06)
 -- Hood, Cameron             28 NYAC-MR              1:55.66         NS        
 -- Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR              1:58.32    1:55.52        
                  24.78       54.09 (29.31)     1:27.88 (33.79)     1:55.52 (27.64)
  2 Tolpina, Axel             17 NYCC-MR              2:04.16    2:04.65        
                  26.07       56.68 (30.61)     1:34.46 (37.78)     2:04.65 (30.19)
  3 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:03.92    2:05.80        
                  27.45     1:01.49 (34.04)     1:36.86 (35.37)     2:05.80 (28.94)
  4 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR              2:03.42    2:06.08        
                  26.43       58.38 (31.95)     1:36.56 (38.18)     2:06.08 (29.52)
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               2:02.33    2:06.29        
                  28.48     1:02.90 (34.42)     1:36.88 (33.98)     2:06.29 (29.41)
  6 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR              2:10.27    2:10.51        
                  27.24     1:01.75 (34.51)     1:40.95 (39.20)     2:10.51 (29.56)
  7 Hood, Cameron             28 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:10.60        
                  26.50     1:00.61 (34.11)     1:40.40 (39.79)     2:10.60 (30.20)
  8 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:07.62    2:10.94        
                  26.83     1:01.32 (34.49)     1:40.61 (39.29)     2:10.94 (30.33)
  9 Hu, Dylan                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.34    2:11.18        
                  28.50     1:04.34 (35.84)     1:41.72 (37.38)     2:11.18 (29.46)
 10 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:15.40    2:11.65        
                  26.43       59.84 (33.41)     1:41.41 (41.57)     2:11.65 (30.24)
 11 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:09.40    2:13.15        
                  27.70     1:02.23 (34.53)     1:40.13 (37.90)     2:13.15 (33.02)
 12 D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR              2:13.34    2:14.13        
                  29.07     1:03.77 (34.70)     1:42.94 (39.17)     2:14.13 (31.19)
 13 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               2:11.46    2:14.94        
                  29.03     1:04.44 (35.41)     1:42.89 (38.45)     2:14.94 (32.05)
 14 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               2:16.05    2:15.17        
                  29.27     1:04.71 (35.44)     1:43.04 (38.33)     2:15.17 (32.13)
 15 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.22    2:15.56        
                  29.93     1:06.22 (36.29)     1:44.10 (37.88)     2:15.56 (31.46)
 16 Fischer, Chris            23 UN-MR                2:10.04    2:15.92        
                  27.16     1:03.11 (35.95)     1:44.78 (41.67)     2:15.92 (31.14)
 17 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR              2:14.39    2:16.00        
                  30.14     1:04.69 (34.55)     1:45.63 (40.94)     2:16.00 (30.37)
 18 Sodi, Nicolas             16 LIAC-MR              2:18.68    2:16.96        
                  29.17     1:02.64 (33.47)     1:46.18 (43.54)     2:16.96 (30.78)
 19 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR                    NT    2:17.67        
                  29.16     1:04.32 (35.16)     1:46.42 (42.10)     2:17.67 (31.25)
 20 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                     NT    2:18.03        
                  28.18     1:02.23 (34.05)     1:45.67 (43.44)     2:18.03 (32.36)
 21 Yanos, Athan              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.68    2:19.85        
                  28.49     1:04.39 (35.90)     1:45.38 (40.99)     2:19.85 (34.47)
 22 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:23.50    2:20.68        
                  29.89     1:05.51 (35.62)     1:46.48 (40.97)     2:20.68 (34.20)
 23 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:23.62    2:21.48        
                  31.05     1:05.64 (34.59)     1:47.46 (41.82)     2:21.48 (34.02)
 24 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:26.51    2:21.58        
                  31.25     1:08.28 (37.03)     1:50.00 (41.72)     2:21.58 (31.58)
 25 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.33    2:21.72        
                  29.86     1:04.86 (35.00)     1:49.30 (44.44)     2:21.72 (32.42)
 26 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.82    2:21.87        
                  31.72     1:08.33 (36.61)     1:50.33 (42.00)     2:21.87 (31.54)
 27 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR              2:22.58    2:22.82        
                  29.56     1:04.45 (34.89)     1:49.06 (44.61)     2:22.82 (33.76)
 28 Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.57    2:24.31        
                  31.05     1:07.91 (36.86)     1:53.42 (45.51)     2:24.31 (30.89)
 29 Malloy, Kyle              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.63    2:25.85        
                  31.38     1:11.60 (40.22)     1:54.77 (43.17)     2:25.85 (31.08)
 30 Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR               2:25.80    2:26.51        
                  30.37     1:07.46 (37.09)     1:51.35 (43.89)     2:26.51 (35.16)
 31 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              2:41.29    2:27.47        
                  31.06     1:09.37 (38.31)     1:53.24 (43.87)     2:27.47 (34.23)
 32 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.97    2:27.77        
                  31.92     1:09.24 (37.32)     1:53.90 (44.66)     2:27.77 (33.87)
 33 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:28.11    2:28.50        
                  33.13     1:11.78 (38.65)     1:54.96 (43.18)     2:28.50 (33.54)
 34 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               2:29.30    2:28.62        
                  32.01     1:08.63 (36.62)     1:54.02 (45.39)     2:28.62 (34.60)
 35 Florkowski, Brian         15 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:28.84        
                  33.59     1:11.07 (37.48)     1:54.71 (43.64)     2:28.84 (34.13)
 36 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              2:36.14    2:29.57        
                  33.22     1:09.69 (36.47)     1:56.11 (46.42)     2:29.57 (33.46)
 37 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              2:26.86    2:30.47        
                  31.25     1:11.02 (39.77)     1:55.79 (44.77)     2:30.47 (34.68)
 38 Siudzinski, William       13 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:30.83        
                  31.28     1:11.63 (40.35)     1:57.35 (45.72)     2:30.83 (33.48)
 39 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              2:28.94    2:30.94        
                  30.60     1:09.75 (39.15)     1:54.56 (44.81)     2:30.94 (36.38)
 40 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              2:45.67    2:32.08        
                  34.99     1:15.18 (40.19)     1:59.03 (43.85)     2:32.08 (33.05)
 41 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR              2:30.44    2:32.58        
                  31.31     1:11.05 (39.74)     1:55.91 (44.86)     2:32.58 (36.67)
 42 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:33.13    2:32.66        
                  32.08     1:09.56 (37.48)     1:58.06 (48.50)     2:32.66 (34.60)
 43 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              2:37.14    2:34.10        
                  32.99     1:11.60 (38.61)     1:59.45 (47.85)     2:34.10 (34.65)
 44 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:43.29    2:34.42        
                  32.24                             1:56.94 ( )     2:34.42 (37.48)
 45 Pena, Becquer             14 APEX-MR              2:35.72    2:34.92        
                  32.10     1:14.85 (42.75)     2:00.90 (46.05)     2:34.92 (34.02)
 46 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              2:53.47    2:35.72        
                  32.49     1:12.75 (40.26)     2:03.41 (50.66)     2:35.72 (32.31)
 47 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              3:05.18    2:37.35        
                  29.10     1:11.33 (42.23)     2:02.52 (51.19)     2:37.35 (34.83)
 48 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              2:29.74    2:38.33        
                  33.80     1:15.68 (41.88)     2:01.61 (45.93)     2:38.33 (36.72)
 49 Gargas, Niko              14 LIAC-MR              2:34.14    2:39.04        
                  36.16     1:18.53 (42.37)     2:05.57 (47.04)     2:39.04 (33.47)
 50 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:39.35        
                  33.93     1:11.29 (37.36)     2:01.42 (50.13)     2:39.35 (37.93)
 51 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              2:59.06    2:39.51        
                  34.19     1:13.95 (39.76)     2:04.94 (50.99)     2:39.51 (34.57)
 52 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               2:50.02    2:39.75        
                  35.01     1:15.99 (40.98)     2:02.91 (46.92)     2:39.75 (36.84)
 53 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               2:41.55    2:39.98        
                  32.94     1:12.27 (39.33)     2:00.85 (48.58)     2:39.98 (39.13)
 54 Castillo, Jesse           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:40.20        
                  35.14     1:19.14 (44.00)     2:05.53 (46.39)     2:40.20 (34.67)
 55 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden     14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:40.91        
                  31.70     1:13.93 (42.23)     2:01.46 (47.53)     2:40.91 (39.45)
 56 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:41.90        
                  32.11                             2:06.33 ( )     2:41.90 (35.57)
 57 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              2:54.08    2:42.05        
                  33.39     1:14.27 (40.88)     2:05.79 (51.52)     2:42.05 (36.26)
 58 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR              2:53.43    2:44.59        
                  35.16     1:18.10 (42.94)     2:09.65 (51.55)     2:44.59 (34.94)
 59 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              3:03.85    2:45.91        
                  34.85     1:14.98 (40.13)     2:09.52 (54.54)     2:45.91 (36.39)
 60 Dritsas, Emanuel          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.08    2:50.18        
                  33.13     1:16.02 (42.89)     2:11.25 (55.23)     2:50.18 (38.93)
 61 Flores, Christien         13 LIAC-MR              3:14.56    2:53.47        
                  37.28     1:25.31 (48.03)     2:13.56 (48.25)     2:53.47 (39.91)
 62 Stewart, Zeb              13 BKR-MR               3:04.36    3:01.21        
                  38.97     1:26.36 (47.39)     2:21.27 (54.91)     3:01.21 (39.94)
 63 Shapiro, Luca             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.38    3:05.30        
                  36.64     1:24.68 (48.04)     2:20.30 (55.62)     3:05.30 (45.00)
 64 Yam, Dylan                14 LIAC-MR              3:25.49    3:07.49        
                  37.63     1:23.66 (46.03)     2:19.05 (55.39)     3:07.49 (48.44)
 -- Hernandez, Noah           15 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  32.50     1:14.22 (41.72)     2:04.05 (49.83)          DQ (43.71)
 -- Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:12.55                             2:01.86 ( )          DQ (34.89)
 -- Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:14.15         NS        
 -- Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:14.19         NS        
 -- Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR              2:26.19         NS        
 -- Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR              2:32.98         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               4:30.00    4:37.72        
                  28.29     1:01.50 (33.21)     1:38.51 (37.01)     2:13.83 (35.32)
        2:51.55 (37.72)     3:29.90 (38.35)     4:04.29 (34.39)     4:37.72 (33.43)
  2 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              4:30.89    4:38.25        
                  28.12     1:00.96 (32.84)     1:38.29 (37.33)     2:14.83 (36.54)
        2:56.43 (41.60)     3:37.68 (41.25)     4:09.27 (31.59)     4:38.25 (28.98)
  3 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               4:30.00    4:41.72        
                  29.09     1:02.43 (33.34)     1:38.82 (36.39)     2:14.90 (36.08)
        2:57.37 (42.47)     3:39.77 (42.40)     4:11.05 (31.28)     4:41.72 (30.67)
  4 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR              4:29.71    4:42.62        
                  29.63     1:03.54 (33.91)     1:39.86 (36.32)     2:16.35 (36.49)
        2:56.89 (40.54)     3:38.86 (41.97)     4:11.22 (32.36)     4:42.62 (31.40)
  5 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR              4:52.78    4:46.13        
                  31.35     1:08.67 (37.32)     1:45.09 (36.42)     2:19.72 (34.63)
        3:01.77 (42.05)     3:42.01 (40.24)     4:14.23 (32.22)     4:46.13 (31.90)
  6 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR              4:43.07    4:46.56        
                  15.52     1:04.03 (48.51)     1:41.68 (37.65)     2:19.20 (37.52)
        2:59.93 (40.73)     3:41.31 (41.38)     4:14.92 (33.61)     4:46.56 (31.64)
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               4:45.20    4:51.92        
                  31.29     1:08.54 (37.25)     1:47.64 (39.10)     2:26.09 (38.45)
        3:05.21 (39.12)     3:44.81 (39.60)     4:19.02 (34.21)     4:51.92 (32.90)
  8 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              4:56.79    4:58.38        
                  31.96     1:09.31 (37.35)     1:49.65 (40.34)     2:28.81 (39.16)
        3:10.90 (42.09)     3:52.35 (41.45)     4:26.49 (34.14)     4:58.38 (31.89)
  9 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR              5:01.90    5:01.01        
                  30.45     1:07.84 (37.39)     1:45.63 (37.79)     2:23.15 (37.52)
        3:10.58 (47.43)     3:56.17 (45.59)     4:28.98 (32.81)     5:01.01 (32.03)
 10 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:10.20        
                  33.90     1:14.06 (40.16)     1:53.45 (39.39)     2:32.54 (39.09)
        3:16.26 (43.72)     4:02.07 (45.81)     4:36.06 (33.99)     5:10.20 (34.14)
 11 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              5:15.58    5:22.26        
                  33.63     1:13.29 (39.66)     1:56.74 (43.45)     2:39.76 (43.02)
        3:25.56 (45.80)     4:10.92 (45.36)     4:47.59 (36.67)     5:22.26 (34.67)
 12 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:00.00    5:35.34        
                  34.33     1:20.11 (45.78)     2:00.97 (40.86)     2:41.49 (40.52)
        3:29.43 (47.94)     4:17.66 (48.23)     4:57.03 (39.37)     5:35.34 (38.31)
 -- Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               4:30.00         NS        
 -- Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              4:37.73         NS        
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               4:42.11         NS        
 -- D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR              4:50.83         NS