Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

2018 MR Patriot Holiday Invitational

11/30/2018 - 12/02/2018

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Event     Event  
# 1 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE   # 2 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
# 3 GIRLS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 6 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 7 GIRLS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 8 BOYS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 9 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 10 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 11 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 12 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 13 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 14 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 15 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 16 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 17 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 18 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 19 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 20 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 21 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE   # 22 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
# 23 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE   # 24 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
# 25 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 26 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 29 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 30 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 31 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 32 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 33 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 34 BOYS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 35 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 36 BOYS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 37 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 38 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 39 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 40 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 41 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE   # 42 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
# 43 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE   # 44 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
# 45 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 46 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 47 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 48 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 49 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE   # 50 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
# 51 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE   # 52 BOYS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
# 53 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 54 BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 55 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 56 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 57 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 58 BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 59 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 60 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 61 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 62 BOYS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 63 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 64 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 65 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE   # 66 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
# 67 GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE   # 68 BOYS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
# 69 GIRLS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE   # 70 BOYS 10&UN 200Y FREESTYLE
# 71 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 72 BOYS 11-12 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 73 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 74 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 77 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 78 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 79 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 80 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 81 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 82 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 83 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 84 BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 85 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE   # 86 BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
# 87 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE   # 88 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
1 Sofia Burns 12 F HAA 2:10.49  
    splits: 28.84 33.36 34.57 33.72
 
2 Loretta Santora 11 F MWDA 2:18.65  
    splits: 31.39 35.54 36.50 35.22
 
3 Emmy Lazar 12 F MWDA 2:21.94  
    splits: 32.14 36.75 37.16 35.89
 
4 Savannah Donohue 12 F HAA 2:25.03  
    splits: 32.46 36.73 38.33 37.51
 
5 Nina Camacho 12 F PBAC 2:26.68  
    splits: 33.55 36.42 38.66 38.05
 
6 Eliana Calone 11 F MWDA 2:27.59  
    splits: 32.80 37.67 38.93 38.19
 
7 Casey Murray 11 F MWDA 2:28.36  
    splits: 32.68 38.22 40.19 37.27
 
8 Maura Nestler 11 F PATS 2:28.67  
    splits: 34.16 38.42 39.22 36.87
 
9 Hailey Wilcox 11 F HAA 2:29.40  
    splits: 32.47 38.16 40.58 38.19
 
10 Olivia Messing 12 F VAC 2:31.21  
    splits: 33.21 38.45 40.13 39.42
 
11 Sofia Vergara 11 F SPAR 2:33.51  
    splits: 34.58 40.04 40.29 38.60
 
12 Ellie Qu 11 F MWDA 2:33.68  
    splits: 34.66 39.52 40.59 38.91
 
13 Katie Suchowiecki 11 F HAWK 2:34.25  
    splits: 32.79 38.92 41.71 40.83
 
14 Saniyah Wiltshire 11 F PATS 2:34.85  
    splits: 34.42 38.89 39.75 41.79
 
15 Maya Pizzarello 11 F HAWK 2:37.20  
    splits: 35.79 39.47 42.23 39.71
 
16 Amelia Gash 12 F PATS 2:41.77  
    splits: 35.43 41.71 43.26 41.37
 
17 Katie Greiner 12 F MWDA 2:44.61  
    splits: 38.74 41.94 42.87 41.06
 
18 Vivian Lam 12 F YBAR 2:48.38  
    splits: 37.88 42.39 45.14 42.97
 
19 Molly Dowson 11 F PBAC 2:50.29  
    splits: 38.44 42.50 44.86 44.49
 
20 Ella Murphy 11 F HAWK 3:11.65  
    splits: 42.64 48.74 50.35 49.92
 
21 Priscilla Nedorost 12 F VAC 3:16.36  
    splits: 43.12 49.30 52.72 51.22
 
  Andie Psilopoulos 12 F HAWK DQ  
    splits: 30.26 33.75 35.15 35.36
 
  Danae Evans 12 F HAWK NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
1 Daniel Minevich 12 M MDST 2:15.04  
    splits: 30.78 34.43 35.85 33.98
 
2 Ayden Baxter 12 M MWDA 2:21.97  
    splits: 32.81 36.74 37.11 35.31
 
3 Tate Wilson 11 M HAWK 2:29.30  
    splits: 34.20 39.09 38.71 37.30
 
4 Ethan Taranto 11 M YBAR 2:34.76  
    splits: 34.72 39.16 40.08 40.80
 
5 Stephen Lischinsky 11 M HAWK 2:38.59  
    splits: 35.29 40.30 42.84 40.16
 
6 Johnnie Savoretti 12 M HAA 2:40.38  
    splits: 36.43 40.77 42.39 40.79
 
7 Thomas Locitzer 11 M PATS 2:43.35  
    splits: 36.79 42.88 1:23.68
 
8 Adam Yastion 11 M MWDA 2:51.56  
    splits: 37.88 43.75 45.53 44.40
 
9 Nico Carlozzi 11 M DVWM 3:24.84  
    splits: 40.60 50.71 59.37 54.16
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
1 Allison Gash 14 F PATS 5:31.24  
    splits: 28.47 32.42 33.14 33.87 34.40 33.99 34.28 34.08
  34.00 32.59
 
2 Kylie Martinez 13 F HAA 5:38.86  
    splits: 29.43 32.89 34.06 34.37 34.82 35.04 34.85 35.08
  35.00 33.32
 
3 Enza Nikolic 14 F PATS 5:40.18  
    splits: 31.15 33.88 34.27 34.68 34.73 34.76 34.63 34.17
  34.54 33.37
 
4 Jasmine Lee 13 F COND 5:46.86  
    splits: 29.19 32.88 35.28 35.11 36.08 35.39 36.50 35.74
  36.43 34.26
 
5 Sam McKee 13 F PBAC 5:47.90  
    splits: 31.30 34.27 35.14 35.73 36.06 35.36 35.71 35.56
  35.05 33.72
 
6 Bekah Field 13 F COND 6:26.07  
    splits: 33.19 38.21 40.09 39.29 39.37 40.14 39.74 39.76
  39.04 37.24
 
7 Rachel Buchanan 14 F HAA 6:35.73  
    splits: 32.99 37.85 40.53 40.97 40.46 40.93 41.27 41.66
  41.11 37.96
 
8 Erin Donovan 13 F YBAR 6:46.59  
    splits: 35.84 41.57 42.72 43.64 42.36 41.37 40.92 41.79
  40.30 36.08
 
9 Jacqueline Patino 13 F MWDA 6:58.76  
    splits: 35.85 40.69 42.33 43.03 42.82 43.78 42.85 43.50
  43.86 40.05
 
10 Esther Zadov 13 F MWDA 7:03.68  
    splits: 36.61 41.50 1:28.78 43.38 44.37 42.83 43.05 42.87
  40.29
 
11 Ciara Donovan 13 F YBAR 7:12.09  
    splits: 36.95 43.05 44.15 44.32 45.06 45.38 44.68 44.05
  43.30 41.15
 
12 Reese Shuta 13 F MWDA 7:20.01  
    splits: 35.99 43.08 44.58 45.14 46.43 45.92 45.77 45.58
  44.99 42.53
 
  Leah Treglia 13 F HAA NS  
1 Victoria Corcoran 15 F DVWM 5:53.19  
    splits: 31.04 34.89 36.41 36.82 35.95 36.79 36.27 35.83
  36.29 32.90
 
2 Delia Satriano 16 F VAC 5:57.32  
    splits: 29.98 34.34 35.65 36.19 36.84 36.52 36.75 37.14
  36.83 37.08
 
3 Kristina Beezer 15 F MWDA 6:03.46  
    splits: 31.81 36.30 37.37 37.21 37.14 37.12 37.34 37.10
  36.61 35.46
 
4 Abigail Gash 17 F PATS 6:17.68  
    splits: 32.96 36.72 37.68 38.89 38.64 39.45 38.87 37.92
  38.53 38.02
 
5 Mackenzie Zupko 16 F VAC 6:47.63  
    splits: 35.45 38.88 40.73 41.69 42.12 42.26 42.24 42.62
  41.29 40.35
 
  Erin Holler 16 F HAA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 13&OV 500Y FREESTYLE
1 Jake Nielsen 14 M HAA 5:15.05  
    splits: 28.36 31.68 32.40 32.26 32.33 32.03 32.11 32.13
  31.51 30.24
 
2 John Holler 13 M HAA 5:20.49  
    splits: 29.11 31.61 32.22 32.97 32.83 33.15 33.14 32.29
  32.49 30.68
 
3 Nicholas Kim 13 M COND 5:38.63  
    splits: 29.98 33.54 35.07 34.19 34.48 35.27 34.92 35.41
  34.08 31.69
 
4 Matthew Qu 13 M MWDA 5:58.72  
    splits: 29.48 34.32 35.47 37.13 36.30 37.66 38.60 37.50
  35.93 36.33
 
5 Justin Perillo 13 M MWDA 5:58.91  
    splits: 30.85 35.42 35.86 37.09 36.54 37.30 36.62 37.05
  37.40 34.78
 
6 Joshua Kim 13 M COND 6:02.81  
    splits: 30.64 34.08 35.33 36.72 37.19 38.34 38.47 38.54
  38.64 34.86
 
7 Jaydon Shatoff 13 M COND 6:02.93  
    splits: 2:57.89 1:14.68 37.81 37.15 36.26
 
8 Alexander Vergara 13 M SPAR 6:55.44  
    splits: 34.26 39.24 41.97 42.99 43.90 43.34 43.65 44.25
  43.50 38.34
 
9 Declan White 13 M PATS 8:38.10  
    splits: 42.88 51.06 53.82 54.36 55.51 54.50 52.60 53.78
  51.54 48.05
 
1 Andrew Smolar 16 M VAC 4:57.20  
    splits: 26.05 28.90 30.01 30.34 30.56 30.85 30.93 30.66
  30.07 28.83
 
2 Jordan Nielsen 16 M HAA 5:08.27  
    splits: 26.70 29.54 30.56 31.41 31.52 31.87 32.15 32.46
  32.03 30.03
 
3 Sean Zupko 15 M VAC 5:12.78  
    splits: 27.47 30.27 31.54 31.82 31.69 32.36 32.53 32.55
  32.13 30.42
 
4 Bailey Orehosky 17 M HAA 5:20.46  
    splits: 28.55 31.74 32.16 32.64 32.51 32.67 32.75 33.51
  33.25 30.68
 
5 Ryan Lerner 15 M VAC 5:36.86  
    splits: 28.98 33.59 35.33 35.77 34.81 34.93 34.82 34.25
  33.26 31.12
 
6 Nicholas Suchy 15 M VAC 5:37.50  
    splits: 28.18 31.77 33.45 34.04 34.68 34.92 35.93 35.58
  35.30 33.65
 
7 Daniel Zahn 16 M UN 5:38.41  
    splits: 27.89 33.01 34.29 34.26 34.45 35.02 34.88 35.60
  35.62 33.39
 
8 Dylan Karpf 16 M HAA 5:48.49  
    splits: 26.93 31.28 33.76 35.45 36.20 36.82 37.41 37.55
  37.53 35.56
 
9 Phillip Dobosh 15 M HAWK 6:03.23  
    splits: 29.96 34.29 36.60 36.74 37.27 37.36 38.22 38.01
  38.67 36.11
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Mackenzie Gula 12 F PBAC 2:17.96  
    splits: 29.23 36.41 41.18 31.14
 
2 Sofia Burns 12 F HAA 2:27.88  
    splits: 32.96 37.55 44.96 32.41
 
3 Andie Psilopoulos 12 F HAWK 2:28.36  
    splits: 33.40 37.42 42.97 34.57
 
4 Delaney Pece 12 F PATS 2:35.39  
    splits: 35.37 39.34 44.74 35.94
 
5 Loretta Santora 11 F MWDA 2:39.83  
    splits: 34.68 38.97 50.13 36.05
 
6 Ashley Martin 12 F PBAC 2:43.66  
    splits: 36.41 39.99 50.84 36.42
 
7 Casey Murray 11 F MWDA 2:44.37  
    splits: 35.58 42.97 50.95 34.87
 
8 Savannah Donohue 12 F HAA 2:44.68  
    splits: 34.74 42.21 50.11 37.62
 
9 Emmy Lazar 12 F MWDA 2:46.75  
    splits: 36.07 42.78 52.86 35.04
 
10 Olivia Messing 12 F VAC 2:47.95  
    splits: 36.52 44.12 47.13 40.18
 
11 Maura Nestler 11 F PATS 2:48.38  
    splits: 37.19 42.99 49.92 38.28
 
12 Eliana Calone 11 F MWDA 2:50.68  
    splits: 37.52 43.54 51.15 38.47
 
13 Hailey Wilcox 11 F HAA 2:54.19  
    splits: 35.78 43.19 56.13 39.09
 
14 Ellie Qu 11 F MWDA 2:55.61  
    splits: 40.45 45.25 50.72 39.19
 
15 Katie Greiner 12 F MWDA 2:59.34  
    splits: 43.20 45.93 50.30 39.91
 
16 Kaidyn Thompson 12 F VAC 3:00.84  
    splits: 44.53 48.79 49.21 38.31
 
17 Vivian Lam 12 F YBAR 3:00.97  
    splits: 40.19 46.44 50.97 43.37
 
18 Taylor Bieszad 11 F HAWK 3:40.64  
    splits: 50.58 54.63 1:06.32 49.11
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Daniel Minevich 12 M MDST 2:32.30  
    splits: 34.37 39.39 43.73 34.81
 
2 Ayden Baxter 12 M MWDA 2:42.29  
    splits: 38.36 40.62 48.78 34.53
 
3 Ronan White 11 M PATS 2:42.97  
    splits: 34.78 40.44 50.68 37.07
 
4 Thomas Locitzer 11 M PATS 2:56.71  
    splits: 36.63 47.33 52.43 40.32
 
5 Ethan Taranto 11 M YBAR 3:03.88  
    splits: 45.10 44.38 58.04 36.36
 
6 Johnnie Savoretti 12 M HAA 3:16.54  
    splits: 48.82 47.12 59.51 41.09
 
7 Patrick Locitzer 11 M PATS 3:23.02  
    splits: 48.65 53.25 55.21 45.91
 
  Adam Yastion 11 M MWDA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Leah Treglia 13 F HAA 4:47.24  
    splits: 28.79 33.87 35.85 36.21 42.37 42.75 34.44 32.96
 
2 Jasmine Lee 13 F COND 5:09.48  
    splits: 32.57 39.54 39.95 39.57 43.29 43.52 35.13 35.91
 
3 Grace Wienckowski 14 F VAC 5:12.55  
    splits: 32.83 38.89 38.40 38.84 46.28 48.42 34.83 34.06
 
4 Madison Milla 13 F COND 5:17.74  
    splits: 32.87 40.71 40.52 38.85 46.17 46.91 36.35 35.36
 
5 Delaney Karpf 13 F HAA 5:54.54  
    splits: 35.80 49.69 43.91 44.06 51.72 51.96 39.65 40.69
 
6 Esther Zadov 13 F MWDA 6:33.79  
    splits: 42.57 52.09 53.06 51.45 54.10 55.73 42.74 42.05
 
1 Miya Vitale 15 F PATS 4:43.46  
    splits: 29.82 34.80 36.24 36.84 42.84 42.13 30.81 29.98
 
2 Annalynn Dimarco 15 F SPAR 5:05.71  
    splits: 30.96 36.72 40.31 39.66 42.05 42.27 37.35 36.39
 
3 Mackenzie Dickman 16 F VAC 5:25.09  
    splits: 32.34 42.14 41.96 41.84 46.00 46.75 37.54 36.52
 
4 Delia Satriano 16 F VAC 5:27.84  
    splits: 32.32 40.62 42.52 42.52 48.49 49.51 37.03 34.83
 
5 Kristina Beezer 15 F MWDA 5:33.29  
    splits: 34.15 43.34 43.33 42.71 48.92 49.93 35.69 35.22
 
6 Erin Holler 16 F HAA 5:34.83  
    splits: 32.30 40.25 45.59 44.18 47.51 47.75 38.76 38.49
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 13&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 John Holler 13 M HAA 4:49.78  
    splits: 30.62 36.64 37.35 38.39 41.13 41.41 33.57 30.67
 
2 John Taranto 14 M YBAR 5:01.77  
    splits: 31.03 37.82 35.33 36.33 46.54 45.02 34.68 35.02
 
3 Kevin Ma 14 M PATS 5:05.72  
    splits: 33.10 39.00 39.04 39.26 41.99 43.24 35.42 34.67
 
4 Matthew Qu 13 M MWDA 5:25.19  
    splits: 33.03 42.04 40.81 41.82 47.17 49.53 35.43 35.36
 
5 Justin Perillo 13 M MWDA 5:31.89  
    splits: 34.39 42.78 40.38 40.24 50.56 51.18 36.63 35.73
 
  Jake Nielsen 14 M HAA NS  
1 Ryan Nikolic 17 M PATS 4:41.98  
    splits: 27.54 32.28 35.22 35.18 41.95 42.24 34.74 32.83
 
2 Sean Zupko 15 M VAC 4:52.21  
    splits: 31.63 38.11 37.76 36.48 43.94 44.46 30.41 29.42
 
3 Richard Gash 15 M PATS 5:11.74  
    splits: 32.62 40.08 40.40 38.44 45.26 44.35 36.06 34.53
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Allison Gash 14 F PATS 2:17.71  
    splits: 31.64 33.81 36.20 36.06
 
2 Grace Wienckowski 14 F VAC 2:22.54  
    splits: 32.82 35.67 36.54 37.51
 
3 Jasmine Lee 13 F COND 2:26.02  
    splits: 33.58 36.70 38.51 37.23
 
4 Kylie Martinez 13 F HAA 2:26.99  
    splits: 34.42 37.52 37.87 37.18
 
5 Madison Milla 13 F COND 2:28.07  
    splits: 34.53 38.12 38.62 36.80
 
6 Marisol Mallory 14 F PATS 2:37.33  
    splits: 36.31 40.37 40.36 40.29
 
7 Abby Claps 13 F HAA 2:39.28  
    splits: 36.43 39.36 41.55 50.15
 
8 Alexandria Mackay 13 F HAA 2:48.51  
    splits: 36.72 43.47 44.70 43.62
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Bekah Field 13 F COND 2:42.69  
    splits: 36.48 41.08 43.43 41.70
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Allison Gash 14 F PATS 2:18.97  
    splits: 32.09 34.77 36.52 35.59
 
2 Grace Wienckowski 14 F VAC 2:22.32  
    splits: 33.48 35.67 36.56 36.61
 
3 Madison Milla 13 F COND 2:27.09  
    splits: 34.23 37.38 38.30 37.18
 
4 Jasmine Lee 13 F COND 2:27.63  
    splits: 33.64 37.96 38.41 37.62
 
5 Kylie Martinez 13 F HAA 2:28.79  
    splits: 35.18 37.98 37.96 37.67
 
6 Marisol Mallory 14 F PATS 2:39.34  
    splits: 39.28 40.84 41.10 38.12
 
7 Abby Claps 13 F HAA 2:40.37  
    splits: 37.14 40.21 41.65 41.37
 
8 Alexandria Mackay 13 F HAA 2:49.85  
    splits: 36.97 42.29 45.49 45.10
 
9 Bekah Field 13 F COND 2:53.33  
    splits: 40.21 44.28 45.61 43.23
 
10 Esther Zadov 13 F MWDA 3:10.36 sf
    splits: 44.96 1:38.20 47.20
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Finn Quested 13 M PATS 2:04.92  
    splits: 28.79 31.45 32.27 32.41
 
2 Jake Nielsen 14 M HAA 2:07.44  
    splits: 29.44 31.78 33.20 33.02
 
3 Max Sadchikov 13 M MDST 2:20.69  
    splits: 32.86 36.22 36.41 35.20
 
4 Patrick Cortelli 13 M COND 2:21.23  
    splits: 33.28 36.55 36.94 34.46
 
5 Jaydon Shatoff 13 M COND 2:22.05  
    splits: 33.34 35.72 36.87 36.12
 
6 Oliver Griffin 13 M HAA 2:24.92  
    splits: 34.02 36.74 37.07
 
7 Justin Perillo 13 M MWDA 2:25.18  
    splits: 33.58 37.15 38.09 36.36
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Matthew Qu 13 M MWDA 2:26.09  
    splits: 33.57 37.41 37.78 37.33
 
10 Daniel Anton 13 M COND 2:28.34  
    splits: 34.79 37.51 38.97 37.07
 
11 Alexander Todorov Rubert 13 M PATS 2:34.26  
    splits: 35.96 38.86 40.05 39.39
 
FINAL RESULTS
  Leonardo Lemus 13 M SPAR NS  
FINAL RESULTS
  Nick Quinde 13 M SPAR NS  
  Alexander Vergara 13 M SPAR NS  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Finn Quested 13 M PATS 2:13.86  
    splits: 30.77 33.12 34.54 35.43
 
2 Jake Nielsen 14 M HAA 2:17.23  
    splits: 32.51 35.42 35.89 33.41
 
3 Patrick Cortelli 13 M COND 2:19.76  
    splits: 34.25 35.78 35.49 34.24
 
4 Jaydon Shatoff 13 M COND 2:22.92  
    splits: 34.01 35.65 36.93 36.33
 
5 Leonardo Lemus 13 M SPAR 2:26.73  
    splits: 33.91 37.09 38.51 37.22
 
6 Adam Belovsky 13 M COND 2:27.00 sf
    splits: 35.11 36.86 38.18 36.85
 
7 Max Sadchikov 13 M MDST 2:27.12  
    splits: 34.60 37.50 38.67 36.35
 
8 Oliver Griffin 13 M HAA 2:28.48  
    splits: 35.67 38.16 37.75 36.90
 
9 Justin Perillo 13 M MWDA 2:28.92  
    splits: 34.67 37.87 39.01 37.37
 
10 Daniel Anton 13 M COND 2:30.82  
    splits: 36.21 38.74 38.89 36.98
 
11 Matthew Qu 13 M MWDA 2:36.39  
    splits: 36.91 39.48 40.16 39.84
 
12 Alexander Todorov Rubert 13 M PATS 2:38.49  
    splits: 36.73 40.05 40.77 40.94
 
13 Nick Quinde 13 M SPAR 2:44.46  
    splits: 38.56 40.96 43.21 41.73
 
14 Zach Lewis 13 M MWDA 3:04.96 sf
    splits: 44.42 47.15 48.75 44.64
 
15 Alexander Vergara 13 M SPAR 3:05.10  
    splits: 41.23 47.44 49.38 47.05
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Miya Vitale 15 F PATS 2:09.64  
    splits: 30.03 32.40 33.38 33.83
 
2 Deanna Caceres 15 F YBAR 2:12.87  
    splits: 30.29 34.22 34.77 33.59
 
3 Emma Claps 16 F HAA 2:15.57  
    splits: 31.51 34.40 35.54 34.12
 
4 Leah Mayerhauser 15 F PATS 2:19.27  
    splits: 32.15 34.80 36.12 36.20
 
5 Josie Holman 17 F PATS 2:21.71  
    splits: 32.60 35.45 37.08 36.58
 
6 Mackenzie Dickman 16 F VAC 2:26.99  
    splits: 34.52 37.02 37.76 37.69
 
7 Kristina Beezer 15 F MWDA 2:32.36  
    splits: 35.76 38.66 39.34 38.60
 
8 Maya Northrup 15 F YBAR 2:33.09  
    splits: 34.78 38.54 40.17 39.60
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Abigail Gash 17 F PATS 2:34.62  
    splits: 35.83 38.56 1:20.23
 
10 Marina Starikovsky 15 F COND 2:38.45  
    splits: 37.57 39.83 40.96 40.09
 
11 Erin Holler 16 F HAA 2:44.68  
    splits: 1:17.66 43.70 43.32
 
12 Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique 15 F PATS 2:52.10  
    splits: 39.69 43.25 45.15 44.01
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Deanna Caceres 15 F YBAR 2:13.47  
    splits: 30.98 33.63 35.06 33.80
 
2 Miya Vitale 15 F PATS 2:14.05  
    splits: 31.29 34.93 34.66 33.17
 
3 Emma Claps 16 F HAA 2:19.14  
    splits: 32.65 35.00 36.48 35.01
 
4 Zofia Trzewik-Quinn 15 F HAWK 2:23.64 sf
    splits: 34.17 37.46 36.51 35.50
 
5 Leah Mayerhauser 15 F PATS 2:23.86  
    splits: 33.44 35.92 36.65 37.85
 
6 Josie Holman 17 F PATS 2:26.13  
    splits: 34.23 36.54 37.84 37.52
 
7 Mackenzie Dickman 16 F VAC 2:27.92  
    splits: 35.03 37.46 37.95 37.48
 
8 Maya Northrup 15 F YBAR 2:32.59  
    splits: 35.75 39.21 39.30 38.33
 
9 Annalynn Dimarco 15 F SPAR 2:32.70 sf
    splits: 35.56 38.19 39.41 39.54
 
10 Orla Clasby 17 F HAWK 2:33.99 sf
    splits: 37.24 39.15 39.13 38.47
 
11 Kristina Beezer 15 F MWDA 2:35.29  
    splits: 36.59 39.81 40.24 38.65
 
12 Marina Starikovsky 15 F COND 2:39.59  
    splits: 37.68 40.40 40.95 40.56
 
13 Abigail Gash 17 F PATS 2:41.98  
    splits: 36.99 41.25 42.21 41.53
 
14 Erin Holler 16 F HAA 2:47.72  
    splits: 39.73 42.30 1:25.67 16.36
 
15 Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique 15 F PATS 2:57.31  
    splits: 42.24 44.87 46.47 43.73
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Phill Volaski 17 M PATS 1:56.34  
    splits: 27.41 29.07 29.59 30.27
 
2 Thomas Holman 17 M PATS 2:03.61  
    splits: 28.77 30.51 32.01 32.32
 
3 Ryan Nikolic 17 M PATS 2:03.88  
    splits: 27.78 30.10 32.14 33.86
 
4 Dylan Karpf 16 M HAA 2:08.21  
    splits: 28.25 31.91 34.18 33.87
 
5 Daniel Zahn 16 M UN 2:10.78  
    splits: 30.21 1:07.29 33.28
 
6 Stephen Chen 15 M COND 2:13.58  
    splits: 30.86 33.85 34.78 34.09
 
7 Luke Roberts 15 M HAWK 2:17.63  
    splits: 31.86 34.69 35.55 35.53
 
8 Thomas Wakley 17 M MDST 2:23.56  
    splits: 30.33 34.41 38.25 40.57
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Aidan Fernandes 15 M COND 2:22.76  
    splits: 33.19 37.11 37.62 34.84
 
10 Phillip Dobosh 15 M HAWK 2:27.59  
    splits: 33.82 37.28 38.09 38.40
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Phill Volaski 17 M PATS 2:04.65  
    splits: 29.99 30.65 32.14 31.87
 
2 Ryan Nikolic 17 M PATS 2:06.80  
    splits: 29.04 31.45 32.65 33.66
 
3 Thomas Holman 17 M PATS 2:08.66  
    splits: 30.69 32.39 32.92 32.66
 
4 Daniel Zahn 16 M UN 2:10.01  
    splits: 30.12 32.74 33.73 33.42
 
5 Dylan Karpf 16 M HAA 2:10.18  
    splits: 29.35 32.91 34.49 33.43
 
6 Stephen Chen 15 M COND 2:12.41  
    splits: 30.99 33.68 34.46 33.28
 
7 Luke Roberts 15 M HAWK 2:22.89  
    splits: 33.41 35.75 36.92 36.81
 
8 Thomas Wakley 17 M MDST 2:23.58  
    splits: 32.19 35.80 37.24 38.35
 
9 Aidan Fernandes 15 M COND 2:24.49  
    splits: 33.30 37.14 38.32 35.73
 
10 Phillip Dobosh 15 M HAWK 2:28.69  
    splits: 33.76 37.00 38.97 38.96
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Leah Treglia 13 F HAA 2:12.66  
    splits: 27.34 32.83 40.48 32.01
 
2 Sophia Varon 14 F PATS 2:18.22  
    splits: 28.11 34.38 42.48 33.25
 
3 Enza Nikolic 14 F PATS 2:22.28  
    splits: 29.67 36.65 42.67 33.29
 
4 Ellie Taragano 13 F COND 2:25.21  
    splits: 31.20 37.46 43.20 33.35
 
5 Jasmine Lee 13 F COND 2:26.09  
    splits: 32.18 36.82 43.11 33.98
 
6 Madison Milla 13 F COND 2:29.51  
    splits: 31.51 39.02 44.87 34.11
 
7 Claire Lischinsky 13 F HAWK 2:36.02  
    splits: 36.21 39.38 44.49 35.94
 
8 Carolyn Shao 13 F PATS 2:37.77  
    splits: 34.98 39.18 45.77 37.84
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Abby Mathews 13 F PATS 2:37.75  
    splits: 34.34 41.21 47.18 35.02
 
10 Marisol Mallory 14 F PATS 2:38.76  
    splits: 35.85 39.93 47.53 35.45
 
11 Maggie Sckalor 13 F HAA 2:40.20  
    splits: 33.72 41.66 48.30 36.52
 
12 Charlee Domitrovits 13 F HAWK 2:45.29  
    splits: 37.04 39.04 50.79 38.42
 
  Avery Hermenegildo 13 F YBAR NS  
  Adriana Bilenky 14 F PATS NS  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Leah Treglia 13 F HAA 2:17.01  
    splits: 28.33 34.40 41.64 32.64
 
2 Sophia Varon 14 F PATS 2:23.22  
    splits: 29.55 34.91 43.50 35.26
 
3 Enza Nikolic 14 F PATS 2:28.06  
    splits: 31.78 38.06 43.72 34.50
 
4 Ellie Taragano 13 F COND 2:28.38  
    splits: 31.28 38.76 43.78 34.56
 
5 Jasmine Lee 13 F COND 2:29.42  
    splits: 32.93 39.01 43.41 34.07
 
6 Madison Milla 13 F COND 2:31.16  
    splits: 31.98 37.69 46.46 35.03
 
7 Annie Vallamattam 14 F PATS 2:34.68 sf
    splits: 30.78 37.62 49.05 37.23
 
8 Carolyn Shao 13 F PATS 2:37.84  
    splits: 33.69 41.26 46.10 36.79
 
9 Claire Lischinsky 13 F HAWK 2:41.53  
    splits: 38.62 40.66 45.19 37.06
 
10 Adriana Bilenky 14 F PATS 2:44.17  
    splits: 37.30 40.29 47.46 39.12
 
11 Marisol Mallory 14 F PATS 2:44.61  
    splits: 38.15 41.46 49.59 36.00
 
12 Maggie Sckalor 13 F HAA 2:46.82  
    splits: 34.74 42.72 50.70 38.66
 
13 Charlee Domitrovits 13 F HAWK 2:50.03  
    splits: 38.14 41.45 52.73 37.71
 
14 Abby Mathews 13 F PATS 2:50.64  
    splits: 37.37 45.49 48.55 39.23
 
15 Nicole McCord 14 F PBAC 2:57.16 sf
    splits: 41.63 43.44 50.79 41.30
 
16 Jamie Ebner 13 F MWDA 2:57.67 sf
    splits: 37.23 45.51 53.61 41.32
 
17 Avery Hermenegildo 13 F YBAR 2:59.33  
    splits: 35.36 45.51 57.78 40.68
 
18 Reese Shuta 13 F MWDA 3:01.63 sf
    splits: 40.72 48.91 51.40 40.60
 
19 Esther Zadov 13 F MWDA 3:08.68 sf
    splits: 42.68 49.34 55.33 41.33
 
20 Jacqueline Patino 13 F MWDA 3:12.80 sf
    splits: 46.96 47.11 58.35 40.38
 
  Maria Martone 14 F PATS DQ  
    splits: 39.35 46.45 54.85 39.89
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Michael McGillycuddy 14 M COND 2:08.72  
    splits: 27.30 32.76 39.24 29.42
 
2 Finn Quested 13 M PATS 2:10.25  
    splits: 27.77 32.97 39.69 29.82
 
3 Steve Holan 14 M PATS 2:10.64  
    splits: 27.28 34.63 39.08 29.65
 
4 Kellen Dickman 14 M VAC 2:19.38  
    splits: 29.58 36.54 41.19 32.07
 
5 Patrick Cortelli 13 M COND 2:20.00  
    splits: 30.66 35.87 42.91 30.56
 
6 Nicholas Kim 13 M COND 2:20.36  
    splits: 31.10 36.90 40.95 31.41
 
7 John Taranto 14 M YBAR 2:20.77  
    splits: 28.92 34.34 45.29 32.22
 
8 Philip Pavlov 14 M HAWK 2:28.94  
    splits: 30.42 37.17 45.60 38.33
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Dylan Thomas 13 M PATS 2:20.24  
    splits: 31.09 35.04 41.47 32.64
 
10 Kevin Ma 14 M PATS 2:21.25  
    splits: 30.97 36.64 40.12 33.52
 
11 Matthew Qu 13 M MWDA 2:25.97  
    splits: 31.39 37.89 45.02 31.67
 
12 Joshua Kim 13 M COND 2:26.48  
    splits: 31.38 38.15 43.47 33.48
 
13 Daniel Anton 13 M COND 2:28.09  
    splits: 31.92 38.48 44.17 33.52
 
14 James Wu 13 M COND 2:28.11  
    splits: 32.88 39.84 40.60 34.79
 
15 Oliver Griffin 13 M HAA 2:29.05  
    splits: 32.38 37.51 45.22 47.61
 
16 Jaydon Shatoff 13 M COND 2:30.10  
    splits: 32.21 36.83 46.03 35.03
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Michael McGillycuddy 14 M COND 2:10.34  
    splits: 27.71 33.00 39.83 29.80
 
2 Steve Holan 14 M PATS 2:16.75  
    splits: 28.77 34.63 41.12 32.23
 
3 Finn Quested 13 M PATS 2:17.71  
    splits: 28.89 35.55 41.35 31.92
 
4 Patrick Cortelli 13 M COND 2:19.91  
    splits: 31.34 35.20 41.89 31.48
 
5 Nicholas Kim 13 M COND 2:21.53  
    splits: 31.93 36.45 41.62 31.53
 
6 Kellen Dickman 14 M VAC 2:22.68  
    splits: 29.32 37.78 42.06 33.52
 
7 John Taranto 14 M YBAR 2:25.56  
    splits: 29.79 36.07 46.47 33.23
 
8 Philip Pavlov 14 M HAWK 2:26.36  
    splits: 30.02 35.70 45.18 35.46
 
9 Dylan Thomas 13 M PATS 2:26.84  
    splits: 32.37 36.78 43.53 34.16
 
10 Kevin Ma 14 M PATS 2:26.90  
    splits: 32.38 38.47 41.84 34.21
 
11 Joshua Kim 13 M COND 2:27.46  
    splits: 31.93 38.44 43.57 33.52
 
12 Daniel Anton 13 M COND 2:30.95  
    splits: 32.92 38.42 45.33 34.28
 
13 Jaydon Shatoff 13 M COND 2:31.33  
    splits: 32.66 37.15 46.22 35.30
 
14 James Wu 13 M COND 2:31.66  
    splits: 33.73 40.57 42.18 35.18
 
15 Oliver Griffin 13 M HAA 2:32.34  
    splits: 33.37 39.19 45.02 34.76
 
16 Matthew Qu 13 M MWDA 2:32.73  
    splits: 33.19 38.52 46.35 34.67
 
17 Max Sadchikov 13 M MDST 2:35.04  
    splits: 33.38 40.35 46.43 34.88
 
18 Justin Perillo 13 M MWDA 2:37.97  
    splits: 35.25 39.88 47.61 35.23
 
19 David Moscoso 14 M PATS 2:44.88  
    splits: 33.61 41.83 49.55 39.89
 
20 Lance Caceres 13 M YBAR 2:45.44  
    splits: 35.11 39.65 52.91 37.77
 
21 Zach Lewis 13 M MWDA 3:23.02 sf
    splits: 50.32 49.57 1:02.18 40.95
 
  Daniel Aguilar 14 M YBAR DQ  
    splits: 39.44 46.54 56.54 47.34
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Miya Vitale 15 F PATS 2:14.22  
    splits: 29.28 33.31 40.61 31.02
 
2 Emma Claps 16 F HAA 2:16.64  
    splits: 29.11 34.36 41.40 31.77
 
3 Maya Gerber 15 F HAA 2:22.14  
    splits: 29.52 37.26 42.78 32.58
 
4 Deanna Caceres 15 F YBAR 2:22.29  
    splits: 28.97 35.90 45.80 31.62
 
5 Josie Holman 17 F PATS 2:26.30  
    splits: 30.88 37.91 44.20 33.31
 
6 Jess Ebner 16 F MWDA 2:27.45  
    splits: 30.54 37.35 44.56 35.00
 
7 Raina Thomas 17 F PATS 2:30.29  
    splits: 29.91 37.32 46.81 36.25
 
8 Keira Coulard-Smith 17 F MDST 2:30.77  
    splits: 30.30 38.49 46.97 35.01
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Marcy Caceres 17 F YBAR 2:30.66  
    splits: 30.89 36.53 49.50 33.74
 
10 Kristina Beezer 15 F MWDA 2:32.01  
    splits: 32.46 39.53 47.12 32.90
 
11 Olivia Caceres 17 F YBAR 2:42.10  
    splits: 32.74 40.51 51.52 37.33
 
12 Maya Northrup 15 F YBAR 2:42.70  
    splits: 37.72 40.31 49.66 35.01
 
13 Marina Starikovsky 15 F COND 2:44.17  
    splits: 33.98 42.44 50.41 37.34
 
14 Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique 15 F PATS 2:54.79  
    splits: 39.35 46.42 52.13 36.89
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Miya Vitale 15 F PATS 2:20.94  
    splits: 31.38 35.65 42.33 31.58
 
2 Emma Claps 16 F HAA 2:21.53  
    splits: 30.76 35.51 42.87 32.39
 
3 Deanna Caceres 15 F YBAR 2:23.24  
    splits: 29.49 36.13 46.69 30.93
 
4 Maya Gerber 15 F HAA 2:23.31  
    splits: 29.85 37.44 43.36 32.66
 
5 Jess Ebner 16 F MWDA 2:26.97  
    splits: 31.07 36.87 44.82 34.21
 
6 Josie Holman 17 F PATS 2:29.84  
    splits: 32.78 37.27 45.77 34.02
 
7 Victoria Corcoran 15 F DVWM 2:30.37 sf
    splits: 31.26 37.26 48.24 33.61
 
8 Keira Coulard-Smith 17 F MDST 2:31.44  
    splits: 30.52 38.20 48.65 34.07
 
9 Raina Thomas 17 F PATS 2:34.48  
    splits: 30.63 37.98 48.00 37.87
 
10 Marcy Caceres 17 F YBAR 2:35.84  
    splits: 32.52 38.64 50.04 34.64
 
11 Kristina Beezer 15 F MWDA 2:35.91  
    splits: 33.51 41.24 48.05 33.11
 
12 Olivia Caceres 17 F YBAR 2:41.95  
    splits: 33.60 39.95 50.58 37.82
 
13 Marina Starikovsky 15 F COND 2:46.76  
    splits: 34.71 41.66 51.47 38.92
 
14 Maya Northrup 15 F YBAR 2:50.87  
    splits: 39.07 42.56 51.35 37.89
 
15 Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique 15 F PATS 3:02.51  
    splits: 40.33 46.66 54.35 41.17
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Phil Sadchikov 16 M MDST 1:59.25  
    splits: 25.48 30.62 34.52 28.63
 
2 Phill Volaski 17 M PATS 1:59.86  
    splits: 26.02 29.94 34.34 29.56
 
3 Matteo Rizzi 17 M PATS 2:07.55  
    splits: 27.20 31.51 37.62 31.22
 
4 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario 15 M PATS 2:08.55  
    splits: 27.87 32.69 38.10 29.89
 
5 Michael Stoski 17 M HAA 2:11.27  
    splits: 26.33 33.18 39.65 32.11
 
6 Thomas Holman 17 M PATS 2:11.28  
    splits: 28.13 31.98 39.48 31.69
 
7 Spencer Griffin 17 M HAA 2:12.19  
    splits: 28.26 34.27 38.18 31.48
 
8 Jack Pagel 15 M PATS 2:13.27  
    splits: 28.19 33.92 40.65 30.51
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Bailey Orehosky 17 M HAA 2:15.60  
    splits: 28.71 36.85 40.17 29.87
 
10 Sean Zupko 15 M VAC 2:16.59  
    splits: 29.93 34.74 42.84 29.08
 
11 Michael Trzaskowski 15 M HAA 2:26.60  
    splits: 30.42 37.99 43.74 34.45
 
12 Liam White 17 M PATS 2:29.43  
    splits: 32.41 40.85 42.13 34.04
 
13 Aidan Fernandes 15 M COND 2:31.15  
    splits: 33.97 37.18 45.43 34.57
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Phil Sadchikov 16 M MDST 2:05.95  
    splits: 25.74 31.61 36.97 31.63
 
2 Phill Volaski 17 M PATS 2:08.62  
    splits: 27.80 31.61 36.52 32.69
 
3 Matteo Rizzi 17 M PATS 2:11.03  
    splits: 27.93 32.64 38.69 31.77
 
4 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario 15 M PATS 2:13.21  
    splits: 28.14 34.32 38.91 31.84
 
5 Michael Stoski 17 M HAA 2:13.28  
    splits: 27.57 34.26 39.02 32.43
 
6 Spencer Griffin 17 M HAA 2:14.18  
    splits: 29.44 35.86 36.94 31.94
 
7 Thomas Holman 17 M PATS 2:14.22  
    splits: 29.13 32.93 40.65 31.51
 
8 Jack Pagel 15 M PATS 2:14.42  
    splits: 28.20 33.83 40.44 31.95
 
9 Sean Zupko 15 M VAC 2:16.99  
    splits: 29.15 34.18 43.63 30.03
 
10 Bailey Orehosky 17 M HAA 2:19.04  
    splits: 29.16 38.71 40.04 31.13
 
11 Luke Roberts 15 M HAWK 2:20.04 sf
    splits: 31.25 35.30 41.20 32.29
 
12 Justin Romeo 17 M DVWM 2:24.79 sf
    splits: 31.23 37.61 41.37 34.58
 
13 Aidan Fernandes 15 M COND 2:31.21  
    splits: 32.40 37.01 47.20 34.60
 
14 Michael Trzaskowski 15 M HAA 2:31.49  
    splits: 31.22 39.50 45.17 35.60
 
15 Liam White 17 M PATS 2:38.29  
    splits: 33.27 42.93 45.30 36.79
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Leah Treglia 13 F HAA 1:10.54  
    splits: 33.18 37.36
 
2 Carolyn Shao 13 F PATS 1:14.86  
    splits: 35.30 39.56
 
3 Sophia Varon 14 F PATS 1:14.94  
    splits: 35.94 39.00
 
4 Enza Nikolic 14 F PATS 1:15.46  
    splits: 35.96 39.50
 
5 Emma Chenski 14 F PATS 1:15.48  
    splits: 35.75 39.73
 
6 Rian Dickman 14 F VAC 1:15.59  
    splits: 34.68 40.91
 
7 Erin Johannsen 14 F HAA 1:16.90  
    splits: 35.62 41.28
 
8 Ellie Taragano 13 F COND 1:17.08  
    splits: 36.88 40.20
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Jasmine Lee 13 F COND 1:19.01  
    splits: 38.18 40.83
 
10 Claire Lischinsky 13 F HAWK 1:20.04  
    splits: 38.86 41.18
 
11 Delaney Karpf 13 F HAA 1:20.57  
    splits: 37.11 43.46
 
12 Grace Wienckowski 14 F VAC 1:21.56  
    splits: 37.94 43.62
 
13 Charlee Domitrovits 13 F HAWK 1:29.64  
    splits: 43.38 46.26
 
14 Marisol Mallory 14 F PATS 1:30.55  
    splits: 43.65 46.90
 
15 Rachel Buchanan 14 F HAA 1:32.41  
    splits: 42.37 50.04
 
16 Bekah Field 13 F COND 1:34.16  
    splits: 44.01 50.15
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Leah Treglia 13 F HAA 1:13.66  
    splits: 34.49 39.17
 
2 Rian Dickman 14 F VAC 1:15.90  
    splits: 35.24 40.66
 
3 Sophia Varon 14 F PATS 1:16.39  
    splits: 36.52 39.87
 
4 Carolyn Shao 13 F PATS 1:17.37  
    splits: 36.43 40.94
 
5 Emma Chenski 14 F PATS 1:17.85  
    splits: 36.64 41.21
 
6 Ellie Taragano 13 F COND 1:18.41  
    splits: 37.84 40.57
 
7 Enza Nikolic 14 F PATS 1:18.49  
    splits: 37.31 41.18
 
8 Erin Johannsen 14 F HAA 1:20.54  
    splits: 37.24 43.30
 
9 Jasmine Lee 13 F COND 1:20.79  
    splits: 38.70 42.09
 
10 Grace Wienckowski 14 F VAC 1:21.18  
    splits: 37.66 43.52
 
11 Claire Lischinsky 13 F HAWK 1:22.39  
    splits: 38.87 43.52
 
12 Julia Barthelmes 14 F PATS 1:23.92 sf
    splits: 39.05 44.87
 
13 Delaney Karpf 13 F HAA 1:24.92  
    splits: 39.29 45.63
 
14 Adriana Bilenky 14 F PATS 1:26.23 sf
    splits: 39.94 46.29
 
15 Nicole McCord 14 F PBAC 1:30.65 sf
    splits: 43.59 49.91
 
16 Marisol Mallory 14 F PATS 1:31.81  
    splits: 43.03
 
17 Charlee Domitrovits 13 F HAWK 1:32.02  
    splits: 44.45 47.57
 
18 Melanie Tique 14 F PBAC 1:32.28 sf
    splits: 44.43 47.85
 
19 Rachel Buchanan 14 F HAA 1:32.68  
    splits: 42.61 50.07
 
20 Anushka Tilara 13 F HAA 1:33.14 sf
    splits: 43.85 49.29
 
21 Bekah Field 13 F COND 1:33.78  
    splits: 44.08 49.70
 
22 Reese Shuta 13 F MWDA 1:34.05  
    splits: 44.54 49.51
 
23 Maria Martone 14 F PATS 1:36.60  
    splits: 45.78 50.82
 
24 Alexandria Mackay 13 F HAA 1:37.19  
    splits: 43.79 53.40
 
25 Jamie Ebner 13 F MWDA 1:39.82  
    splits: 47.62 52.20
 
26 Milla Berg 13 F PATS 1:42.65  
    splits: 49.59 1:10.11
 
27 Jacqueline Patino 13 F MWDA 1:48.70  
    splits: 52.88 55.82
 
  Kayli Anson 13 F PATS NS  
  Mia Sharrock 13 F PATS DQ  
    splits: 1:03.52
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Sebastian Smith 14 M PATS 1:05.78  
    splits: 30.69 35.09
 
2 John Holler 13 M HAA 1:05.85  
    splits: 31.05 34.80
 
3 Kellen Dickman 14 M VAC 1:10.96  
    splits: 33.11 37.85
 
4 Michael McGillycuddy 14 M COND 1:11.88  
    splits: 33.88 38.00
 
5 Nicholas Kim 13 M COND 1:11.98  
    splits: 34.41 37.57
 
6 Ben Vitale 13 M PATS 1:13.21  
    splits: 34.62 38.59
 
7 Joshua Kim 13 M COND 1:14.68  
    splits: 35.58 39.10
 
8 Philip Pavlov 14 M HAWK 1:15.23  
    splits: 35.52 39.71
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Dylan Thomas 13 M PATS 1:12.75  
    splits: 34.13 38.62
 
10 James Wu 13 M COND 1:14.97  
    splits: 35.51 39.46
 
11 Kevin Ma 14 M PATS 1:15.32  
    splits: 36.18 39.14
 
12 Nicholas Markowitz 13 M HAA 1:17.25  
    splits: 36.00 41.25
 
13 Alexander Todorov Rubert 13 M PATS 1:19.86  
    splits: 36.94 42.92
 
14 Ishan Dhar 14 M PATS 1:30.34  
    splits: 42.44 47.90
 
  David Moscoso 14 M PATS DQ  
  Ben Pizzarello 14 M HAWK NS  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 John Holler 13 M HAA 1:07.73  
    splits: 32.35 35.38
 
2 Sebastian Smith 14 M PATS 1:09.51  
    splits: 32.50 37.01
 
3 Michael McGillycuddy 14 M COND 1:10.89  
    splits: 33.36 37.53
 
4 Kellen Dickman 14 M VAC 1:11.60  
    splits: 33.35 38.25
 
5 Ben Vitale 13 M PATS 1:12.19  
    splits: 34.05 38.14
 
6 Nicholas Kim 13 M COND 1:12.24  
    splits: 34.71 37.53
 
7 Philip Pavlov 14 M HAWK 1:15.16  
    splits: 34.80 40.36
 
8 Joshua Kim 13 M COND 1:16.47  
    splits: 36.99 39.48
 
9 James Wu 13 M COND 1:16.67  
    splits: 36.48 40.19
 
10 Dylan Thomas 13 M PATS 1:16.73  
    splits: 36.23 40.50
 
11 Kevin Ma 14 M PATS 1:17.10  
    splits: 36.67 40.43
 
12 Nicholas Markowitz 13 M HAA 1:17.34  
    splits: 35.85 41.49
 
13 Jake Agranovich 13 M COND 1:17.76 sf
    splits: 36.73 41.03
 
14 Alexander Todorov Rubert 13 M PATS 1:20.42  
    splits: 37.99 42.43
 
15 Adam Belovsky 13 M COND 1:21.97 sf
    splits: 38.08 43.89
 
16 David Moscoso 14 M PATS 1:23.20  
    splits: 39.41 43.79
 
17 Ben Pizzarello 14 M HAWK 1:27.98  
    splits: 41.17 46.81
 
18 Ishan Dhar 14 M PATS 1:32.89  
    splits: 42.36 50.53
 
19 Nick Quinde 13 M SPAR 1:33.33  
    splits: 43.97 49.36
 
20 Daniel Aguilar 14 M YBAR 1:34.98  
    splits: 44.20 51.20
 
21 Alexander Vergara 13 M SPAR 1:40.11  
    splits: 47.33 52.78
 
  Anish Shenoy 13 M HAA NS  
  Robert Dougherty 14 M HAA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Annalynn Dimarco 15 F SPAR 1:11.83  
    splits: 34.00 37.83
 
2 Alyssa Martin 17 F PATS 1:12.43  
    splits: 34.11 38.32
 
3 Mackenzie Dickman 16 F VAC 1:15.76  
    splits: 35.77 39.99
 
4 Jess Ebner 16 F MWDA 1:17.95  
    splits: 36.68 41.27
 
5 Maya Gerber 15 F HAA 1:17.97  
    splits: 37.52 40.45
 
6 Sam Vos 16 F MDST 1:18.58  
    splits: 37.53 43.57
 
7 Erin Holler 16 F HAA 1:23.21  
    splits: 38.66 44.55
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Raina Thomas 17 F PATS 1:21.57  
    splits: 37.96 43.61
 
10 Abigail Gash 17 F PATS 1:26.48  
    splits: 40.24 46.24
 
FINAL RESULTS
  Tabitha Tatusko 15 F PATS DQ  
    splits: 35.27 39.74
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Alyssa Martin 17 F PATS 1:13.47  
    splits: 34.81 38.66
 
2 Annalynn Dimarco 15 F SPAR 1:13.62  
    splits: 35.08 38.54
 
3 Mackenzie Dickman 16 F VAC 1:16.23  
    splits: 36.20 40.03
 
4 Tabitha Tatusko 15 F PATS 1:16.30  
    splits: 36.08 40.22
 
5 Jess Ebner 16 F MWDA 1:18.80  
    splits: 37.21 41.59
 
6 Maya Gerber 15 F HAA 1:19.11  
    splits: 37.50 41.61
 
7 Sam Vos 16 F MDST 1:20.43  
    splits: 38.41 42.02
 
8 Erin Holler 16 F HAA 1:24.61  
    splits: 39.53 45.08
 
9 Raina Thomas 17 F PATS 1:25.06  
    splits: 39.37 45.69
 
10 Victoria Corcoran 15 F DVWM 1:25.09 sf
    splits: 39.55 45.54
 
11 Abigail Gash 17 F PATS 1:29.84  
    splits: 41.96 47.88
 
12 Emily Cruz 15 F DVWM 1:35.86 sf
    splits: 43.48 52.38
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Phil Sadchikov 16 M MDST 1:01.15  
    splits: 28.88 32.27
 
2 Hunter Markowitz 16 M HAA 1:01.42  
    splits: 28.65 32.77
 
3 Spencer Griffin 17 M HAA 1:03.14  
    splits: 29.43 33.71
 
4 Jordan Nielsen 16 M HAA 1:05.19  
    splits: 29.78 35.41
 
5 Phill Volaski 17 M PATS 1:05.20  
    splits: 30.54 34.66
 
6 Matteo Rizzi 17 M PATS 1:06.95  
    splits: 31.67 35.28
 
7 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario 15 M PATS 1:07.09  
    splits: 31.48 35.61
 
8 Nicholas Suchy 15 M VAC 1:08.36  
    splits: 31.66 36.70
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Luke Roberts 15 M HAWK 1:08.65  
    splits: 32.11 36.54
 
10 Stephen Chen 15 M COND 1:09.19  
    splits: 32.79 36.40
 
11 Bailey Orehosky 17 M HAA 1:10.21  
    splits: 33.19 37.02
 
12 Richard Gash 15 M PATS 1:12.76  
    splits: 34.37 38.39
 
13 Michael Trzaskowski 15 M HAA 1:16.47  
    splits: 36.16 40.31
 
14 Angel Gutierrez Jr 16 M COND 1:16.65  
    splits: 36.01 40.64
 
15 Liam White 17 M PATS 1:17.17  
    splits: 37.46 39.71
 
16 Phillip Dobosh 15 M HAWK 1:24.82  
    splits: 40.02 44.80
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Phil Sadchikov 16 M MDST 1:04.06  
    splits: 29.76 34.30
 
2 Spencer Griffin 17 M HAA 1:05.01  
    splits: 30.20 34.81
 
3 Hunter Markowitz 16 M HAA 1:06.47  
    splits: 30.58 35.89
 
4 Phill Volaski 17 M PATS 1:07.26  
    splits: 31.97 35.29
 
5 Nicholas Suchy 15 M VAC 1:07.31  
    splits: 31.61 35.70
 
6 Justin Romeo 17 M DVWM 1:07.71 sf
    splits: 32.37 35.34
 
7 Jordan Nielsen 16 M HAA 1:08.52  
    splits: 31.99 36.53
 
8 Matteo Rizzi 17 M PATS 1:08.80  
    splits: 32.43 36.37
 
9 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario 15 M PATS 1:09.89  
    splits: 33.68 36.21
 
10 Stephen Chen 15 M COND 1:09.97  
    splits: 33.32 36.65
 
11 Bailey Orehosky 17 M HAA 1:11.87  
    splits: 33.50 38.37
 
12 Antonio Rizzo 17 M PATS 1:12.46 sf
    splits: 33.87 38.59
 
13 Luke Roberts 15 M HAWK 1:12.52  
    splits: 34.32 38.20
 
14 Alex Demis 15 M HAWK 1:13.45 sf
    splits: 34.68 38.77
 
15 Richard Gash 15 M PATS 1:15.68  
    splits: 34.59 41.09
 
16 Michael Trzaskowski 15 M HAA 1:16.36  
    splits: 36.53 39.83
 
17 Angel Gutierrez Jr 16 M COND 1:18.25  
    splits: 37.08 41.17
 
18 Liam White 17 M PATS 1:18.60  
    splits: 37.35 41.25
 
19 Phillip Dobosh 15 M HAWK 1:24.59  
    splits: 40.00 44.59
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Rian Dickman 14 F VAC 55.66  
    splits: 26.87 28.79
 
2 Allison Gash 14 F PATS 56.26  
    splits: 26.97 29.29
 
3 Emma Chenski 14 F PATS 57.33  
    splits: 27.43 29.90
 
4 Erin Johannsen 14 F HAA 57.69  
    splits: 27.43 30.26
 
5 Grace Wienckowski 14 F VAC 58.23  
    splits: 27.96 30.27
 
6 Kylie Martinez 13 F HAA 58.39  
    splits: 28.02 30.37
 
7 Annie Vallamattam 14 F PATS 58.42  
    splits: 27.55 30.87
 
8 Sophia Varon 14 F PATS 58.71  
    splits: 27.54 31.17
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Sara Ippolito 14 F VAC 1:00.50  
    splits: 28.91 31.59
 
10 Delaney Karpf 13 F HAA 1:02.30  
    splits: 29.16 33.14
 
11 Abby Claps 13 F HAA 1:02.99  
    splits: 29.60 33.39
 
12 Abby Mathews 13 F PATS 1:03.16  
    splits: 30.48 32.68
 
13 Carolyn Shao 13 F PATS 1:03.69  
    splits: 30.33 33.36
 
14 Alexandria Mackay 13 F HAA 1:04.79  
    splits: 29.97 34.82
 
15 Bekah Field 13 F COND 1:05.47  
    splits: 31.53 33.94
 
16 Rachel Buchanan 14 F HAA 1:05.56  
    splits: 31.00 34.56
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Rian Dickman 14 F VAC 56.70  
    splits: 27.10 29.60
 
2 Allison Gash 14 F PATS 57.82  
    splits: 27.80 30.02
 
3 Emma Chenski 14 F PATS 58.53  
    splits: 28.23 30.30
 
4 Grace Wienckowski 14 F VAC 58.99  
    splits: 28.26 30.73
 
5 Kylie Martinez 13 F HAA 59.57  
    splits: 28.42 31.15
 
6 Sophia Varon 14 F PATS 59.85  
    splits: 28.54 31.31
 
7 Erin Johannsen 14 F HAA 1:00.27  
    splits: 28.53 31.74
 
8 Annie Vallamattam 14 F PATS 1:00.32  
    splits: 28.39 31.93
 
9 Sara Ippolito 14 F VAC 1:01.90  
    splits: 29.35 32.55
 
10 Delaney Karpf 13 F HAA 1:02.82  
    splits: 29.88 32.94
 
11 Abby Claps 13 F HAA 1:04.15  
    splits: 30.03 34.12
 
12 Bekah Field 13 F COND 1:04.97  
    splits: 31.37 33.60
 
13 Alexandria Mackay 13 F HAA 1:06.20  
    splits: 30.14 36.06
 
14 Rachel Buchanan 14 F HAA 1:06.30  
    splits: 30.61 35.69
 
15 Abby Mathews 13 F PATS 1:06.52  
    splits: 32.21 34.31
 
16 Carolyn Shao 13 F PATS 1:06.79  
    splits: 31.10 35.69
 
17 Kayla Cafaldo 13 F HAWK 1:07.38  
    splits: 31.30 36.08
 
18 Maggie Sckalor 13 F HAA 1:07.41  
    splits: 32.57 34.84
 
19 Claire Lischinsky 13 F HAWK 1:08.46  
    splits: 32.65 35.81
 
20 Julia Barthelmes 14 F PATS 1:09.07  
    splits: 33.10 35.97
 
21 Charlee Domitrovits 13 F HAWK 1:09.77  
    splits: 33.30 36.47
 
22 Maria Martone 14 F PATS 1:10.06  
    splits: 33.98 36.08
 
23 Melanie Tique 14 F PBAC 1:10.82  
    splits: 33.51 37.31
 
24 Avery Hermenegildo 13 F YBAR 1:10.86  
    splits: 33.38 37.48
 
25 Esther Zadov 13 F MWDA 1:11.45  
    splits: 34.00 37.45
 
26 Adriana Bilenky 14 F PATS 1:11.96  
    splits: 34.64 37.32
 
27 Jamie Ebner 13 F MWDA 1:12.94  
    splits: 34.81 38.13
 
28 Jacqueline Patino 13 F MWDA 1:13.91  
    splits: 36.02 37.89
 
29 Anushka Tilara 13 F HAA 1:24.32  
    splits: 39.01 45.31
 
30 Milla Berg 13 F PATS 1:31.78  
    splits: 43.72 49.38
 
31 Mia Sharrock 13 F PATS 1:45.55  
    splits: 46.45 59.10
 
  Kayli Anson 13 F PATS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Jake Nielsen 14 M HAA 52.31  
    splits: 25.11 27.20
 
2 Sebastian Smith 14 M PATS 52.71  
    splits: 25.46 27.25
 
3 Steve Holan 14 M PATS 52.79  
    splits: 25.38 27.41
 
4 John Holler 13 M HAA 55.18  
    splits: 26.85 28.33
 
5 Nicholas Kim 13 M COND 56.34  
    splits: 27.06 29.28
 
6 Dylan Thomas 13 M PATS 56.43  
    splits: 26.80 29.63
 
7 Patrick Cortelli 13 M COND 58.90  
    splits: 28.08 30.82
 
8 Philip Pavlov 14 M HAWK 59.58  
    splits: 27.79 31.79
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Matthew Qu 13 M MWDA 57.48  
    splits: 27.81 29.67
 
10 John Taranto 14 M YBAR 57.66  
    splits: 27.12 30.54
 
11 Joshua Kim 13 M COND 58.86  
    splits: 28.40 30.46
 
12 Oliver Griffin 13 M HAA 59.21  
    splits: 27.91 31.30
 
13 Nicholas Markowitz 13 M HAA 1:01.38  
    splits: 29.22 32.16
 
14 Jaydon Shatoff 13 M COND 1:01.72  
    splits: 29.36 32.36
 
15 Justin Perillo 13 M MWDA 1:02.77  
    splits: 29.88 32.89
 
16 James Wu 13 M COND 1:05.33  
    splits: 31.07 34.26
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Steve Holan 14 M PATS 54.05  
    splits: 25.70 28.35
 
2 Sebastian Smith 14 M PATS 54.13  
    splits: 25.81 28.32
 
3 Jake Nielsen 14 M HAA 54.47  
    splits: 26.98 27.49
 
4 John Holler 13 M HAA 55.51  
    splits: 27.01 28.50
 
5 Jake Agranovich 13 M COND 55.96 sf
    splits: 26.81 29.15
 
6 Nicholas Kim 13 M COND 56.71  
    splits: 27.83 28.88
 
7 Patrick Cortelli 13 M COND 57.10  
    splits: 28.00 29.10
 
8 Philip Pavlov 14 M HAWK 57.43  
    splits: 27.32 30.11
 
9 Dylan Thomas 13 M PATS 58.81  
    splits: 28.13 30.68
 
10 Joshua Kim 13 M COND 58.84  
    splits: 28.48 30.36
 
11 Leonardo Lemus 13 M SPAR 59.73 sf
    splits: 28.57 31.16
 
12 Oliver Griffin 13 M HAA 59.89  
    splits: 28.42 31.47
 
13 John Taranto 14 M YBAR 59.90  
    splits: 28.62 31.28
 
14 Adam Belovsky 13 M COND 1:00.94 sf
    splits: 29.15 31.79
 
15 Jaydon Shatoff 13 M COND 1:01.18  
    splits: 29.11 32.07
 
16 Nicholas Markowitz 13 M HAA 1:02.30  
    splits: 29.93 32.37
 
17 Justin Perillo 13 M MWDA 1:02.58  
    splits: 30.05 32.53
 
18 Matthew Qu 13 M MWDA 1:03.19  
    splits: 29.56 33.63
 
19 Lance Caceres 13 M YBAR 1:04.57  
    splits: 30.47 34.10
 
20 James Wu 13 M COND 1:04.68  
    splits: 31.03 33.65
 
21 David Moscoso 14 M PATS 1:04.77  
    splits: 30.71 34.06
 
22 Alexander Todorov Rubert 13 M PATS 1:07.05  
    splits: 31.98 35.07
 
23 Ben Pizzarello 14 M HAWK 1:08.44  
    splits: 32.31 36.13
 
24 Nick Quinde 13 M SPAR 1:10.23  
    splits: 32.80 37.43
 
25 Daniel Aguilar 14 M YBAR 1:10.28  
    splits: 33.87 36.41
 
26 Alexander Vergara 13 M SPAR 1:12.77  
    splits: 33.32 39.45
 
27 Ishan Dhar 14 M PATS 1:13.11  
    splits: 34.36 38.75
 
28 Zach Lewis 13 M MWDA 1:21.85  
    splits: 38.82 43.03
 
  Robert Dougherty 14 M HAA NS  
  Anish Shenoy 13 M HAA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Miya Vitale 15 F PATS 55.31  
    splits: 26.82 28.49
 
2 Deanna Caceres 15 F YBAR 55.97  
    splits: 27.05 28.92
 
3 Leah Mayerhauser 15 F PATS 56.96  
    splits: 27.52 29.44
 
4 Alyssa Martin 17 F PATS 59.18  
    splits: 28.04 31.14
 
5 Marcy Caceres 17 F YBAR 59.24  
    splits: 28.28 30.96
 
6 Keira Coulard-Smith 17 F MDST 1:00.20  
    splits: 28.87 31.33
 
7 Annalynn Dimarco 15 F SPAR 1:00.34  
    splits: 28.88 31.46
 
8 Mackenzie Dickman 16 F VAC 1:00.83  
    splits: 29.41 31.42
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Josie Holman 17 F PATS 58.31  
    splits: 27.86 30.45
 
10 Sam Vos 16 F MDST 1:03.01  
    splits: 30.60 32.41
 
11 Olivia Caceres 17 F YBAR 1:03.18  
    splits: 30.26 32.92
 
12 Abigail Gash 17 F PATS 1:04.75  
    splits: 30.82 33.93
 
13 Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique 15 F PATS 1:07.96  
    splits: 32.65 35.31
 
  Orla Clasby 17 F HAWK NS  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Deanna Caceres 15 F YBAR 55.41  
    splits: 26.34 29.07
 
2 Miya Vitale 15 F PATS 58.24  
    splits: 28.05 30.19
 
3 Leah Mayerhauser 15 F PATS 59.39  
    splits: 27.69 31.70
 
4 Alyssa Martin 17 F PATS 1:00.28  
    splits: 28.96 31.32
 
5 Keira Coulard-Smith 17 F MDST 1:00.49  
    splits: 29.57 30.92
 
6 Marcy Caceres 17 F YBAR 1:00.81  
    splits: 28.98 31.83
 
7 Zofia Trzewik-Quinn 15 F HAWK 1:00.84 sf
    splits: 29.52 31.32
 
8 Mackenzie Dickman 16 F VAC 1:00.89  
    splits: 29.41 31.48
 
9 Annalynn Dimarco 15 F SPAR 1:01.41  
    splits: 29.45 31.96
 
10 Victoria Corcoran 15 F DVWM 1:01.66 sf
    splits: 29.40 32.26
 
11 Josie Holman 17 F PATS 1:02.14  
    splits: 29.47 32.67
 
12 Olivia Caceres 17 F YBAR 1:03.07  
    splits: 30.15 32.92
 
13 Orla Clasby 17 F HAWK 1:03.17  
    splits: 30.27 32.90
 
14 Sam Vos 16 F MDST 1:03.97  
    splits: 31.23 32.74
 
15 Cristina Docu 15 F PBAC 1:05.04 sf
    splits: 30.33 34.71
 
16 Abigail Gash 17 F PATS 1:05.27  
    splits: 31.04 34.23
 
17 Tabitha Tatusko 15 F PATS 1:07.22 sf
    splits: 31.37 35.85
 
18 Maya Northrup 15 F YBAR 1:07.57 sf
    splits: 31.73 35.84
 
19 Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique 15 F PATS 1:10.04  
    splits: 32.95 37.09
 
20 Emily Cruz 15 F DVWM 1:20.80  
    splits: 36.87
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Ryan Nikolic 17 M PATS 49.07  
    splits: 23.22 25.85
 
2 Hunter Markowitz 16 M HAA 49.28  
    splits: 23.56 25.72
 
3 Dylan Karpf 16 M HAA 51.35  
    splits: 23.79 27.56
 
4 Jordan Nielsen 16 M HAA 51.57  
    splits: 24.15 27.42
 
5 Michael Stoski 17 M HAA 51.88  
    splits: 24.84 27.04
 
6 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario 15 M PATS 52.14  
    splits: 24.61 27.53
 
7 Jack Pagel 15 M PATS 53.14  
    splits: 25.35 27.79
 
8 Stephen Chen 15 M COND 53.38  
    splits: 25.39 27.99
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Thomas Holman 17 M PATS 52.67  
    splits: 25.39 27.28
 
10 Spencer Griffin 17 M HAA 52.75  
    splits: 25.57 27.18
 
11 Sean Zupko 15 M VAC 54.60  
    splits: 26.57 28.03
 
12 Bailey Orehosky 17 M HAA 54.99  
    splits: 26.54 28.45
 
13 Thomas Wakley 17 M MDST 55.92  
    splits: 26.64 29.28
 
14 Daniel Zahn 16 M UN 56.01  
    splits: 26.20 29.81
 
14 Richard Gash 15 M PATS 56.01  
    splits: 27.04 28.97
 
16 Nicholas Suchy 15 M VAC 57.34  
    splits: 27.36 29.98
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Ryan Nikolic 17 M PATS 50.18  
    splits: 23.98 26.20
 
2 Hunter Markowitz 16 M HAA 51.49  
    splits: 24.44 27.05
 
3 Jordan Nielsen 16 M HAA 51.88  
    splits: 24.59 27.29
 
4 Dylan Karpf 16 M HAA 51.94  
    splits: 24.13 27.81
 
5 Michael Stoski 17 M HAA 52.73  
    splits: 25.26 27.47
 
6 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario 15 M PATS 53.83  
    splits: 25.77 28.06
 
7 Alex Demis 15 M HAWK 53.87 sf
    splits: 25.72 28.15
 
8 Stephen Chen 15 M COND 54.21  
    splits: 26.09 28.12
 
9 Jack Pagel 15 M PATS 54.29  
    splits: 26.19 28.10
 
10 Spencer Griffin 17 M HAA 54.31  
    splits: 25.75 28.56
 
11 Sean Zupko 15 M VAC 54.35  
    splits: 26.35 28.00
 
12 Thomas Holman 17 M PATS 54.76  
    splits: 26.35 28.41
 
13 Nicholas Suchy 15 M VAC 54.77  
    splits: 26.26 28.51
 
14 Daniel Zahn 16 M UN 54.95  
    splits: 26.31 28.64
 
15 Bailey Orehosky 17 M HAA 55.13  
    splits: 26.67 28.46
 
16 Richard Gash 15 M PATS 55.51  
    splits: 26.45 29.06
 
17 Thomas Wakley 17 M MDST 55.74  
    splits: 26.52 29.22
 
18 Angel Gutierrez Jr 16 M COND 56.52  
    splits: 26.80 29.72
 
19 Phillip Dobosh 15 M HAWK 58.99  
    splits: 27.88 31.11
 
20 Michael Trzaskowski 15 M HAA 59.11  
    splits: 27.89 31.22
 
21 Aidan Fernandes 15 M COND 1:01.77  
    splits: 29.72 32.05
 
22 Alex Docu 15 M PBAC 1:03.67 sf
    splits: 29.99 33.68
 
23 Liam White 17 M PATS 1:05.86  
    splits: 31.12 34.74
 
24 Ethan White 16 M PATS 1:09.02  
    splits: 31.66 37.36
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Leah Treglia 13 F HAA 59.37  
    splits: 27.25 32.12
 
2 Enza Nikolic 14 F PATS 1:03.54  
    splits: 29.52 34.02
 
2 Allison Gash 14 F PATS 1:03.54  
    splits: 29.51 34.03
 
4 Emma Chenski 14 F PATS 1:04.85  
    splits: 30.34 34.51
 
5 Rian Dickman 14 F VAC 1:05.09  
    splits: 30.26 34.83
 
6 Madison Milla 13 F COND 1:06.51  
    splits: 30.87 35.64
 
7 Ellie Taragano 13 F COND 1:07.00  
    splits: 31.17 35.83
 
8 Annie Vallamattam 14 F PATS 1:08.21  
    splits: 30.24 37.97
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Kylie Martinez 13 F HAA 1:08.56  
    splits: 31.37 37.19
 
10 Sara Ippolito 14 F VAC 1:11.42  
    splits: 32.45 38.97
 
11 Erin Johannsen 14 F HAA 1:14.55  
    splits: 31.99 42.56
 
12 Abby Claps 13 F HAA 1:15.74  
    splits: 33.47 42.27
 
13 Maggie Sckalor 13 F HAA 1:15.76  
    splits: 34.62 41.14
 
14 Abby Mathews 13 F PATS 1:18.58  
    splits: 36.12 42.46
 
15 Avery Hermenegildo 13 F YBAR 1:20.60  
    splits: 35.36 45.24
 
16 Rachel Buchanan 14 F HAA 1:20.68  
    splits: 34.87 45.81
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Leah Treglia 13 F HAA 1:02.09  
    splits: 28.58 33.51
 
2 Allison Gash 14 F PATS 1:05.10  
    splits: 30.29 34.81
 
3 Rian Dickman 14 F VAC 1:05.21  
    splits: 30.44 34.77
 
4 Enza Nikolic 14 F PATS 1:06.59  
    splits: 30.66 35.93
 
5 Emma Chenski 14 F PATS 1:07.06  
    splits: 31.72 35.34
 
6 Madison Milla 13 F COND 1:07.34  
    splits: 31.66 35.68
 
7 Ellie Taragano 13 F COND 1:08.13  
    splits: 31.63 36.50
 
8 Annie Vallamattam 14 F PATS 1:10.44  
    splits: 31.71 38.73
 
9 Kylie Martinez 13 F HAA 1:10.82  
    splits: 32.77 38.05
 
10 Sara Ippolito 14 F VAC 1:13.08  
    splits: 33.68 39.40
 
11 Abby Claps 13 F HAA 1:17.48  
    splits: 35.20 42.28
 
12 Maggie Sckalor 13 F HAA 1:18.21  
    splits: 34.91 43.30
 
13 Rachel Buchanan 14 F HAA 1:19.20  
    splits: 34.68 44.52
 
14 Erin Johannsen 14 F HAA 1:21.84  
    splits: 34.67 47.17
 
15 Avery Hermenegildo 13 F YBAR 1:22.32  
    splits: 37.25 45.07
 
16 Abby Mathews 13 F PATS 1:23.28  
    splits: 38.96 44.32
 
17 Delaney Karpf 13 F HAA 1:23.96  
    splits: 37.44 46.52
 
18 Reese Shuta 13 F MWDA 1:33.10 sf
    splits: 41.61 51.49
 
19 Anushka Tilara 13 F HAA 1:42.89  
    splits: 47.67 55.22
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Steve Holan 14 M PATS 57.78  
    splits: 27.01 30.77
 
2 Finn Quested 13 M PATS 59.10  
    splits: 27.40 31.70
 
3 Ben Vitale 13 M PATS 59.79  
    splits: 27.01 32.78
 
4 Sebastian Smith 14 M PATS 1:00.13  
    splits: 28.04 32.09
 
5 Jake Nielsen 14 M HAA 1:00.75  
    splits: 28.07 32.68
 
6 John Taranto 14 M YBAR 1:02.16  
    splits: 28.57 33.59
 
7 Kellen Dickman 14 M VAC 1:04.01  
    splits: 29.23 34.78
 
8 John Holler 13 M HAA 1:04.52  
    splits: 29.85 34.67
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Daniel Anton 13 M COND 1:06.42  
    splits: 31.15 35.27
 
10 Kevin Ma 14 M PATS 1:06.91  
    splits: 30.77 36.14
 
11 Max Sadchikov 13 M MDST 1:09.00  
    splits: 31.36 37.64
 
  Lance Caceres 13 M YBAR NS  
  Leonardo Lemus 13 M SPAR NS  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Ben Vitale 13 M PATS 59.67  
    splits: 27.60 32.07
 
2 Sebastian Smith 14 M PATS 59.88  
    splits: 28.10 31.78
 
3 Finn Quested 13 M PATS 1:00.19  
    splits: 27.99 32.20
 
4 Steve Holan 14 M PATS 1:00.69  
    splits: 28.94 31.75
 
5 Jake Agranovich 13 M COND 1:03.50 sf
    splits: 30.05 33.45
 
6 Jake Nielsen 14 M HAA 1:04.10  
    splits: 30.09 34.01
 
7 Kellen Dickman 14 M VAC 1:04.51  
    splits: 29.40 35.11
 
8 John Taranto 14 M YBAR 1:05.76  
    splits: 30.05 35.71
 
9 John Holler 13 M HAA 1:05.86  
    splits: 30.77 35.09
 
10 Leonardo Lemus 13 M SPAR 1:06.23  
    splits: 30.34 35.89
 
11 Daniel Anton 13 M COND 1:07.23  
    splits: 31.52 35.71
 
12 Kevin Ma 14 M PATS 1:10.89  
    splits: 32.97 37.92
 
13 Max Sadchikov 13 M MDST 1:11.50  
    splits: 33.11 38.39
 
14 Lance Caceres 13 M YBAR 1:19.70  
    splits: 36.06 43.64
 
  Anish Shenoy 13 M HAA NS sf
  Robert Dougherty 14 M HAA NS sf
  Nicholas Markowitz 13 M HAA NS sf
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Emma Claps 16 F HAA 1:02.48  
    splits: 28.80 33.68
 
2 Maya Gerber 15 F HAA 1:03.02  
    splits: 29.39 33.63
 
3 Tabitha Tatusko 15 F PATS 1:07.77  
    splits: 30.87 36.90
 
4 Jess Ebner 16 F MWDA 1:07.79  
    splits: 30.86 36.93
 
5 Keira Coulard-Smith 17 F MDST 1:08.19  
    splits: 30.71 37.48
 
6 Sam Vos 16 F MDST 1:10.07  
    splits: 32.80 37.27
 
7 Kristina Beezer 15 F MWDA 1:12.45  
    splits: 33.14 39.31
 
8 Erin Holler 16 F HAA 1:12.99  
    splits: 32.25 40.74
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Marcy Caceres 17 F YBAR 1:09.73  
    splits: 31.28 38.45
 
10 Marina Starikovsky 15 F COND 1:11.43  
    splits: 33.12 38.31
 
11 Olivia Caceres 17 F YBAR 1:18.87  
    splits: 34.41 45.27
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Maya Gerber 15 F HAA 1:04.22  
    splits: 30.01 34.21
 
2 Emma Claps 16 F HAA 1:06.69  
    splits: 30.54 36.15
 
3 Jess Ebner 16 F MWDA 1:07.81  
    splits: 30.69 37.12
 
4 Zofia Trzewik-Quinn 15 F HAWK 1:10.65 sf
    splits: 32.84 37.81
 
5 Keira Coulard-Smith 17 F MDST 1:10.86  
    splits: 33.47 37.39
 
6 Erin Holler 16 F HAA 1:10.91  
    splits: 32.17 38.74
 
7 Sam Vos 16 F MDST 1:11.04  
    splits: 33.73 42.76
 
8 Kristina Beezer 15 F MWDA 1:11.19  
    splits: 32.62 38.57
 
9 Tabitha Tatusko 15 F PATS 1:11.79  
    splits: 32.67 39.12
 
10 Cristina Docu 15 F PBAC 1:12.04 sf
    splits: 31.93 40.11
 
11 Marina Starikovsky 15 F COND 1:12.43  
    splits: 32.98 39.45
 
12 Orla Clasby 17 F HAWK 1:13.80 sf
    splits: 34.30 39.50
 
13 Marcy Caceres 17 F YBAR 1:14.37  
    splits: 34.20 40.17
 
14 Olivia Caceres 17 F YBAR 1:20.79  
    splits: 36.06 44.73
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Ryan Nikolic 17 M PATS 55.28  
    splits: 25.93 29.35
 
2 Phil Sadchikov 16 M MDST 55.55  
    splits: 25.61 29.94
 
3 Michael Stoski 17 M HAA 55.62  
    splits: 26.14 29.48
 
4 Antonio Rizzo 17 M PATS 56.53  
    splits: 26.23 30.30
 
5 Matteo Rizzi 17 M PATS 58.49  
    splits: 27.03 31.46
 
6 Daniel Zahn 16 M UN 1:00.64  
    splits: 27.99 32.65
 
7 Jack Pagel 15 M PATS 1:00.71  
    splits: 28.54 32.17
 
8 Sean Zupko 15 M VAC 1:01.27  
    splits: 28.75 32.52
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Hunter Markowitz 16 M HAA 56.90  
    splits: 26.23 30.67
 
10 Dylan Karpf 16 M HAA 1:00.19  
    splits: 26.87 33.32
 
11 Jordan Nielsen 16 M HAA 1:03.49  
    splits: 27.02 36.47
 
12 Angel Gutierrez Jr 16 M COND 1:04.61  
    splits: 28.92 35.69
 
13 Nicholas Suchy 15 M VAC 1:06.07  
    splits: 29.95 36.12
 
14 Richard Gash 15 M PATS 1:06.68  
    splits: 30.07 36.61
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Phil Sadchikov 16 M MDST 56.78  
    splits: 26.18 30.60
 
2 Michael Stoski 17 M HAA 57.19  
    splits: 27.16 30.03
 
3 Ryan Nikolic 17 M PATS 57.51  
    splits: 27.28 30.23
 
4 Antonio Rizzo 17 M PATS 57.61  
    splits: 26.92 30.69
 
5 Matteo Rizzi 17 M PATS 59.78  
    splits: 27.64 32.14
 
6 Daniel Zahn 16 M UN 1:00.44  
    splits: 28.07 32.37
 
7 Jack Pagel 15 M PATS 1:01.42  
    splits: 28.17 33.25
 
8 Sean Zupko 15 M VAC 1:01.59  
    splits: 28.78 32.81
 
9 Dylan Karpf 16 M HAA 1:01.92  
    splits: 28.82 33.10
 
10 Justin Romeo 17 M DVWM 1:03.61 sf
    splits: 28.78 34.83
 
11 Hunter Markowitz 16 M HAA 1:03.70  
    splits: 28.77 34.93
 
12 Alex Demis 15 M HAWK 1:04.87 sf
    splits: 30.09 34.78
 
13 Angel Gutierrez Jr 16 M COND 1:05.39  
    splits: 30.46 34.93
 
14 Richard Gash 15 M PATS 1:06.04  
    splits: 30.02 36.02
 
15 Nicholas Suchy 15 M VAC 1:06.07  
    splits: 30.00 36.07
 
16 Jordan Nielsen 16 M HAA 1:10.67  
    splits: 30.65 40.02
 
17 Alex Docu 15 M PBAC 1:21.36 sf
    splits: 35.17 46.19
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 29 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Emilia Calone 9 F MWDA 1:16.88  
    splits: 36.67 40.21
 
2 Kaelynn Odums 10 F PATS 1:24.08  
    splits: 41.16 42.92
 
3 Rose Scavuzzo 10 F HAA 1:24.96  
    splits: 41.19 43.77
 
4 Alaina Kozak 10 F PATS 1:27.54  
    splits: 42.72 44.82
 
5 Catie Wieczorek 10 F PBAC 1:28.70  
    splits: 41.87 1:00.20
 
6 Avery Wilcox 9 F HAA 1:33.76  
    splits: 45.84 47.92
 
7 Julia Lucca 8 F HAA 1:35.81  
    splits: 1:35.81
 
8 Sarah Lucca 8 F HAA 1:37.44  
    splits: 47.44 50.00
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Emilia Calone 9 F MWDA 1:18.14  
    splits: 37.07 41.07
 
2 Bluebell Quested 9 F PATS 1:22.72 sf
    splits: 41.14 41.58
 
3 Kaelynn Odums 10 F PATS 1:23.73  
    splits: 41.34 42.39
 
4 Rose Scavuzzo 10 F HAA 1:25.15  
    splits: 40.32 44.83
 
5 Catie Wieczorek 10 F PBAC 1:28.22  
    splits: 41.95 46.61
 
6 Avery Wilcox 9 F HAA 1:31.48  
    splits: 44.50 46.98
 
7 Alaina Kozak 10 F PATS 1:31.56  
    splits: 44.07 47.49
 
8 Julia Lucca 8 F HAA 1:35.84  
9 Sarah Lucca 8 F HAA 1:36.24  
    splits: 46.34 50.62
 
10 Emma Domitrovits 9 F HAWK 1:36.96  
    splits: 45.54 51.42
 
11 Paulette Nedorost 10 F VAC 1:39.00 sf
    splits: 46.08 52.92
 
12 Juliana Sclafani 10 F HAA 1:42.83  
    splits: 51.45 51.38
 
13 Shauni Quinde 9 F SPAR 1:47.27  
    splits: 50.40 56.87
 
14 Amanda Pace 10 F HAA 1:48.44  
    splits: 51.27 57.17
 
15 Melanie Quishbi 10 F SPAR 1:51.89  
    splits: 52.91 58.98
 
16 Kyla Loja 7 F SPAR 1:53.30  
    splits: 54.29 1:20.34
 
17 Ava Sethna 8 F MWDA 1:56.57  
    splits: 55.43 1:07.18
 
18 Emma Cronin 8 F HAA 1:59.77  
    splits: 54.82 1:04.95
 
19 Jayla Lazo 8 F SPAR 2:00.67  
    splits: 55.46 1:08.63
 
20 Maya Newberns 9 F PBAC 2:08.07  
    splits: 58.72 1:09.35
 
21 Aylee Mulqueen 8 F MWDA 2:08.26  
    splits: 1:02.68 1:09.79
 
22 Jaidalys Seipp 10 F PATS 2:12.41  
    splits: 59.87 1:15.11
 
  Lila Welsh 10 F PATS NS  
  Dorathea Leavitt 10 F SPAR DQ  
    splits: 47.52 57.92
 
  Juliana Rochford 8 F HAA DQ  
    splits: 52.00 56.39
 
  Maia Rounds 8 F VAC DQ  
    splits: 53.02 1:01.34
 
  Brianna Santa Cruz 10 F SPAR DQ  
    splits: 48.54 1:01.47
 
  Amy Zuna 9 F SPAR DQ  
    splits: 54.53 1:05.69
 
  Natalee Cabrera 10 F MWDA DQ  
    splits: 59.35 1:07.47
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 30 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Paul Moody 10 M PATS 1:16.35  
    splits: 37.07 39.28
 
2 Joshua Insdorf 10 M MWDA 1:18.02  
    splits: 37.52 40.50
 
3 Dylan Lemieux 9 M HAA 1:26.73  
    splits: 42.16 46.79
 
4 Matthew Webster 9 M PBAC 1:29.41  
    splits: 44.17 45.24
 
5 Harry Gang 9 M HAA 1:36.61  
    splits: 46.06 50.55
 
6 Jaden Shaw 9 M MWDA 1:40.62  
    splits: 49.20 55.16
 
7 Caleb Corrado 9 M MWDA 1:44.92  
    splits: 1:51.71
 
8 Thomas Lucca 10 M HAA 1:47.02  
    splits: 52.62 54.40
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Paul Moody 10 M PATS 1:16.80  
    splits: 37.62 39.18
 
2 Joshua Insdorf 10 M MWDA 1:18.88  
    splits: 37.62 41.26
 
3 Dylan Lemieux 9 M HAA 1:25.02  
    splits: 41.16 46.42
 
4 Matthew Webster 9 M PBAC 1:29.51  
    splits: 43.77 45.74
 
5 Harry Gang 9 M HAA 1:34.56  
    splits: 45.82 49.66
 
6 Bennett Sheeley 8 M HAWK 1:38.74 sf
    splits: 46.35 53.58
 
7 Jaden Shaw 9 M MWDA 1:41.53  
    splits: 49.09 52.44
 
8 Caleb Corrado 9 M MWDA 1:43.96  
    splits: 50.19 53.77
 
9 Thomas Lucca 10 M HAA 1:50.11  
    splits: 53.30 57.56
 
10 Caden Salamone 9 M HAWK 1:53.36  
    splits: 54.78 1:02.25
 
11 Luke Rochford 6 M HAA 2:08.86  
    splits: 1:02.18 1:06.68
 
12 Luke Atwater 10 M SPAR 2:11.98  
    splits: 1:01.44 1:11.82
 
13 Evren Senturk 9 M HAA 2:18.28  
    splits: 1:08.39 1:30.10
 
  Ryan Woltmann 8 M HAA DQ  
    splits: 55.75 1:05.94
 
  Aidan Mackay 9 M HAA DQ  
    splits: 46.28 49.16
 
  Tyler Croutch 8 M MWDA DQ  
    splits: 57.54 1:04.32
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 31 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Rowan Van Wormer 12 F PATS 1:04.52  
    splits: 31.34 33.18
 
2 Sofia Burns 12 F HAA 1:06.57  
    splits: 32.10 34.47
 
3 Andie Psilopoulos 12 F HAWK 1:07.29  
    splits: 33.37 33.92
 
4 Phia Licardi 12 F PBAC 1:08.00  
    splits: 33.46 34.54
 
5 Brooke Vos 12 F MDST 1:08.69  
    splits: 34.14 34.55
 
6 Delaney Pece 12 F PATS 1:09.85  
    splits: 34.46 39.54
 
7 Loretta Santora 11 F MWDA 1:11.19  
    splits: 34.36 36.83
 
8 Amiya Ramkissoon 12 F YBAR 1:11.61  
    splits: 35.08 36.53
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Katie Otis 12 F HAWK 1:10.48  
    splits: 34.18 36.30
 
10 Katie Webster 12 F PBAC 1:10.81  
    splits: 34.53 36.28
 
11 Silvia Bilenky 12 F PATS 1:11.56  
    splits: 34.48 37.08
 
12 Ainhoa Todorov Rubert 11 F PATS 1:12.01  
    splits: 34.81 37.20
 
13 Emma Phillips 11 F HAA 1:12.37  
    splits: 34.85 37.52
 
14 Julia Napoli 12 F HAWK 1:12.38  
    splits: 34.66 37.72
 
15 Savannah Donohue 12 F HAA 1:13.62  
    splits: 36.02 37.60
 
16 Maya Oakes 11 F PBAC 1:16.71  
    splits: 37.57 39.14
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Rowan Van Wormer 12 F PATS 1:05.95  
    splits: 31.82 34.13
 
2 Sofia Burns 12 F HAA 1:07.53  
    splits: 32.38 35.15
 
3 Phia Licardi 12 F PBAC 1:08.63  
    splits: 33.99 34.64
 
4 Andie Psilopoulos 12 F HAWK 1:09.65  
    splits: 34.69 34.96
 
5 Brooke Vos 12 F MDST 1:09.67  
    splits: 33.74 35.93
 
6 Amiya Ramkissoon 12 F YBAR 1:09.80  
    splits: 34.35 35.45
 
7 Loretta Santora 11 F MWDA 1:11.43  
    splits: 34.38 37.05
 
8 Delaney Pece 12 F PATS 1:11.55  
    splits: 35.05 36.50
 
9 Katie Webster 12 F PBAC 1:12.19  
    splits: 35.26 36.93
 
10 Ainhoa Todorov Rubert 11 F PATS 1:12.30  
    splits: 35.04 37.26
 
11 Katie Otis 12 F HAWK 1:12.64  
    splits: 35.06 37.58
 
12 Julia Napoli 12 F HAWK 1:13.30  
    splits: 35.30 38.00
 
13 Silvia Bilenky 12 F PATS 1:13.81  
    splits: 35.92 37.89
 
14 Emma Phillips 11 F HAA 1:14.21  
    splits: 35.19 38.76
 
15 Maya Oakes 11 F PBAC 1:15.60  
    splits: 37.24 38.36
 
16 Savannah Donohue 12 F HAA 1:15.81  
    splits: 1:15.81
 
17 Hailey Wilcox 11 F HAA 1:16.19  
    splits: 37.08 39.11
 
18 Victoria Mackay 11 F HAA 1:16.36  
    splits: 36.56 39.80
 
19 Katie Suchowiecki 11 F HAWK 1:16.70  
    splits: 36.76 39.94
 
20 Emmy Lazar 12 F MWDA 1:17.05  
    splits: 36.88 40.17
 
21 Lauren Edge 11 F YBAR 1:17.77  
    splits: 38.22 39.55
 
22 Ellie Qu 11 F MWDA 1:19.13  
    splits: 37.33 41.80
 
23 Casey Murray 11 F MWDA 1:19.93  
    splits: 38.80 41.13
 
24 Eliana Calone 11 F MWDA 1:19.97  
    splits: 37.45 42.52
 
25 Amelia Gash 12 F PATS 1:20.06  
    splits: 38.57 41.49
 
26 Amelia Griffin 11 F HAA 1:20.08  
    splits: 38.72 41.36
 
27 Sofia Vergara 11 F SPAR 1:20.33  
    splits: 38.80 41.53
 
28 Mikayla Thomas 12 F PATS 1:20.89  
    splits: 39.20 41.69
 
29 Kayleen Tique 11 F PBAC 1:20.96  
    splits: 37.90 43.06
 
30 Weezie Pearsall 12 F PATS 1:21.63  
    splits: 38.52 43.11
 
31 Kathy Cartagena 12 F SPAR 1:24.57  
    splits: 40.03 44.54
 
32 Grace Bruder 11 F HAA 1:24.91  
    splits: 41.26 43.65
 
33 Katie Greiner 12 F MWDA 1:24.93  
    splits: 41.51 43.13
 
34 Grace Lang 11 F HAWK 1:24.97  
    splits: 40.91 44.06
 
35 Danae Evans 12 F HAWK 1:25.75  
    splits: 40.64 44.69
 
36 Molly Dowson 11 F PBAC 1:26.17  
    splits: 41.11 45.06
 
37 Anna Dovgan 11 F MWDA 1:27.82  
    splits: 41.29 46.53
 
38 Olivia Cruz 12 F DVWM 1:27.87  
    splits: 42.71 45.16
 
39 Olivia Vassilas 11 F HAA 1:28.57  
    splits: 43.45 45.12
 
40 Aliya Haener 12 F YBAR 1:29.05  
    splits: 43.06 45.75
 
41 Grace Gibson 11 F PBAC 1:29.23  
    splits: 42.60 46.63
 
42 Hannah Diponio 11 F HAWK 1:29.53  
    splits: 41.45 48.08
 
43 Taylor Langevin 11 F PATS 1:31.49  
    splits: 43.84 47.65
 
44 Lillian Brickley 11 F VAC 1:31.85  
    splits: 45.22 46.63
 
45 Haylli Yunga 11 F SPAR 1:32.01  
    splits: 43.58 48.83
 
46 Ella Murphy 11 F HAWK 1:34.16  
    splits: 45.98 49.35
 
47 Victoria Soperanez 11 F MWDA 1:35.59  
    splits: 45.28 52.85
 
48 Isabel Bunker 11 F PATS 1:37.75  
    splits: 46.96 50.79
 
49 Jaedyn Newberns 11 F PBAC 1:38.50  
    splits: 48.00 50.50
 
50 Priscilla Nedorost 12 F VAC 1:43.74  
    splits: 49.00 54.74
 
  Maya Pizzarello 11 F HAWK DQ  
    splits: 42.67 45.36
 
  Kat Horbatuk 11 F SPAR DQ  
    splits: 54.43 58.80
 
  Jessica Cronin 12 F HAA DQ  
    splits: 36.78 39.07
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 32 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Alex Trzaskowski 12 M HAA 1:02.21  
    splits: 29.54 32.67
 
2 Chris Lekaj 12 M HAWK 1:08.12  
    splits: 32.41 35.71
 
3 Tomek Oakes 12 M PBAC 1:09.36  
    splits: 33.75 35.61
 
4 Jake Del Rosario 11 M PATS 1:15.00  
    splits: 35.82 39.18
 
5 Ayden Baxter 12 M MWDA 1:15.36  
    splits: 36.94 38.42
 
6 Ronan White 11 M PATS 1:16.45  
    splits: 36.93 39.52
 
7 Alex Zhu 12 M PATS 1:16.98  
    splits: 37.01 39.97
 
8 Isaiah Dittbrenner 11 M PBAC 1:19.54  
    splits: 38.21 41.33
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Enrique Lemus 11 M SPAR 1:19.74  
    splits: 38.29 41.45
 
10 Jack Morelli 12 M HAA 1:21.54  
    splits: 39.58 41.96
 
11 Stephen Lischinsky 11 M HAWK 1:25.21  
    splits: 41.42 43.79
 
12 Adam Yastion 11 M MWDA 1:29.36  
    splits: 43.53 45.83
 
13 Peter Bruder 12 M HAA 1:29.67  
    splits: 1:29.67
 
14 Joshua Gallagher 11 M VAC 1:30.96  
    splits: 43.17 47.79
 
15 Ben Van Wormer 11 M PATS 1:35.66  
    splits: 46.10 49.56
 
  Jiho Son 11 M HAWK NS  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Alex Trzaskowski 12 M HAA 1:03.60  
    splits: 30.16 33.44
 
2 Chris Lekaj 12 M HAWK 1:08.34  
    splits: 32.53 35.81
 
3 Tomek Oakes 12 M PBAC 1:09.75  
    splits: 34.32 35.43
 
4 Alex Zhu 12 M PATS 1:15.36  
    splits: 36.20 39.16
 
5 Jake Del Rosario 11 M PATS 1:15.85  
    splits: 36.53 40.10
 
6 Ayden Baxter 12 M MWDA 1:16.88  
    splits: 37.23 39.65
 
7 Ronan White 11 M PATS 1:18.30  
    splits: 37.71 40.59
 
8 Isaiah Dittbrenner 11 M PBAC 1:19.54  
    splits: 1:22.40
 
9 Jack Morelli 12 M HAA 1:21.03  
    splits: 39.50 41.53
 
10 Tate Wilson 11 M HAWK 1:21.73 sf
    splits: 39.10 42.63
 
11 Stephen Lischinsky 11 M HAWK 1:23.41  
    splits: 40.59 42.82
 
12 Enrique Lemus 11 M SPAR 1:23.47  
    splits: 40.09 43.38
 
13 Joshua Gallagher 11 M VAC 1:27.63  
    splits: 41.09 46.54
 
14 Peter Bruder 12 M HAA 1:28.35  
    splits: 42.65 45.70
 
15 Jiho Son 11 M HAWK 1:30.29  
    splits: 43.52 46.77
 
16 Adam Yastion 11 M MWDA 1:31.07  
    splits: 44.03 47.04
 
17 Ben Van Wormer 11 M PATS 1:31.58  
    splits: 43.35 48.23
 
18 Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss 12 M HAWK 1:34.22  
    splits: 44.71 49.51
 
  Tommy Morelli 12 M HAA DQ  
    splits: 40.20 43.33
 
  Milad Etesami 11 M MWDA DQ  
    splits: 56.87 55.22
 
  Bryce Sloley 12 M PBAC DQ  
    splits: 42.80 49.51
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 33 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Emilia Calone 9 F MWDA 1:18.69  
    splits: 34.51 44.18
 
2 Symantha White 10 F PATS 1:23.12  
    splits: 36.46 46.66
 
3 Katie Prior 10 F DVWM 1:24.34  
    splits: 36.93 47.41
 
4 Alexandra Gash 10 F PATS 1:24.68  
    splits: 39.01 45.67
 
5 Kaelynn Odums 10 F PATS 1:28.28  
    splits: 41.13 47.15
 
6 Skylar Mack 10 F PATS 1:30.09  
    splits: 39.68 50.41
 
7 Amari Hofbauer 10 F PATS 1:36.12  
    splits: 44.92 51.20
 
8 Samantha Thompson 9 F VAC 1:41.61  
    splits: 51.83
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Emilia Calone 9 F MWDA 1:19.53  
    splits: 35.49 44.04
 
2 Bluebell Quested 9 F PATS 1:22.01 sf
    splits: 39.14 42.87
 
3 Katie Prior 10 F DVWM 1:23.44  
    splits: 37.46 45.98
 
4 Alexandra Gash 10 F PATS 1:24.13  
    splits: 38.90 45.23
 
5 Symantha White 10 F PATS 1:24.51  
    splits: 36.91 47.60
 
6 Nata Martinez 10 F PATS 1:24.78 sf
    splits: 39.26 45.52
 
7 Skylar Mack 10 F PATS 1:28.46  
    splits: 38.54 49.92
 
8 Kaelynn Odums 10 F PATS 1:30.19  
    splits: 41.47 48.72
 
9 Samantha Thompson 9 F VAC 1:38.47  
    splits: 48.95 49.52
 
10 Amari Hofbauer 10 F PATS 1:39.66  
    splits: 48.67 50.99
 
11 Alaina Kozak 10 F PATS 1:40.19  
    splits: 44.73 55.46
 
12 Samantha Messing 9 F VAC 1:40.22  
    splits: 44.85 55.09
 
13 Hanna Contreras 10 F SPAR 1:40.35  
    splits: 44.91 57.34
 
14 Julia Ryan 10 F SPAR 1:44.43  
    splits: 47.88 56.55
 
15 Jenna Bieszad 9 F HAWK 1:49.84  
    splits: 52.10 57.74
 
16 Taylor Burdick 9 F HAWK 1:51.30  
    splits: 50.41 1:01.52
 
17 Dorathea Leavitt 10 F SPAR 1:52.11  
    splits: 49.57
 
18 Juliana Sclafani 10 F HAA 1:52.83  
    splits: 57.74 55.09
 
19 Grace Holderith 9 F DVWM 1:56.36  
    splits: 54.91 1:09.91
 
  Brianna Contreras 10 F SPAR NS  
  Anya Fridman 10 F PATS DQ  
    splits: 53.17 56.35
 
  Brianna Santa Cruz 10 F SPAR DQ  
    splits: 47.00 57.89
 
  Gianna Mucha 9 F HAA DQ  
    splits: 54.74 56.62
 
  Sofi Daoud 10 F PATS DQ  
    splits: 51.95 1:01.48
 
  Ava Birnbaum 9 F PATS DQ  
    splits: 44.65 53.38
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 34 BOYS 10&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Vernon Lam 10 M YBAR 1:17.92  
    splits: 35.25 42.67
 
2 Paul Moody 10 M PATS 1:21.12  
    splits: 36.99 44.13
 
3 Joshua Insdorf 10 M MWDA 1:22.22  
    splits: 37.51 44.71
 
4 Austin Perillo 10 M MWDA 1:25.65  
    splits: 40.61 45.04
 
5 Jeff Yunga 10 M SPAR 1:28.86  
    splits: 42.86 46.00
 
6 Fernando Lemus 8 M SPAR 1:36.55  
    splits: 42.22
 
7 Trent Suchowiecki 8 M HAWK 1:42.19  
    splits: 1:42.19
 
  Aiden Grove 10 M PATS NS  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Vernon Lam 10 M YBAR 1:16.81  
    splits: 34.06 42.75
 
2 Paul Moody 10 M PATS 1:21.94  
    splits: 36.77 45.17
 
3 Joshua Insdorf 10 M MWDA 1:22.55  
    splits: 37.32 45.23
 
4 Austin Perillo 10 M MWDA 1:26.86  
    splits: 42.18 44.68
 
5 Jeff Yunga 10 M SPAR 1:30.89  
    splits: 40.53 50.36
 
6 Fernando Lemus 8 M SPAR 1:37.19  
    splits: 42.70 56.75
 
7 Trent Suchowiecki 8 M HAWK 1:39.76  
    splits: 46.69 53.07
 
8 Bennett Sheeley 8 M HAWK 1:56.30 sf
    splits: 52.97 1:03.33
 
9 Aiden Grove 10 M PATS 1:59.63  
    splits: 55.78 1:03.85
 
  Mark Vergara 8 M SPAR DQ  
    splits: 48.66 1:01.25
 
  Furyk Kratchman 7 M SPAR DQ  
    splits: 1:00.43 1:01.38
 
  Grey West 10 M PBAC DQ  
    splits: 48.13 56.87
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Mackenzie Gula 12 F PBAC 2:24.84  
    splits: 29.67 36.64 41.08 37.45
 
2 Rowan Van Wormer 12 F PATS 2:25.64  
    splits: 32.88 37.05 38.86 36.85
 
3 Andie Psilopoulos 12 F HAWK 2:38.94  
    splits: 34.70 40.64 42.60 41.00
 
4 Loretta Santora 11 F MWDA 2:41.99  
    splits: 35.01 41.77 42.37 42.84
 
5 Maura Nestler 11 F PATS 2:55.64  
    splits: 36.97 44.97 47.51 46.19
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Mackenzie Gula 12 F PBAC 2:30.20  
    splits: 30.07 37.75 43.73 38.65
 
2 Rowan Van Wormer 12 F PATS 2:31.25  
    splits: 33.86 38.57 40.65 38.17
 
3 Andie Psilopoulos 12 F HAWK 2:38.49  
    splits: 35.58 41.24 42.94 38.73
 
4 Loretta Santora 11 F MWDA 2:39.30  
    splits: 35.03 40.56 41.58 42.13
 
5 Maura Nestler 11 F PATS 2:56.61  
    splits: 37.22 46.18 49.48 43.73
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 36 BOYS 11-12 200Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Milo Pearsall 11 M PATS 3:03.22  
    splits: 38.01 48.05 48.98 48.18
 
2 Franklin Han 12 M PATS 3:25.40  
    splits: 41.72 52.50 56.53 56.18
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Milo Pearsall 11 M PATS 3:03.94  
    splits: 38.72 47.64 50.03 47.55
 
2 Franklin Han 12 M PATS 3:21.14  
    splits: 40.68 50.69 55.26 59.41
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 37 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Emilia Calone 9 F MWDA 39.86  
    splits: 39.86
 
2 Sofia Donikyan 10 F PATS 43.42  
    splits: 43.42
 
3 Symantha White 10 F PATS 45.11  
    splits: 45.11
 
4 Catie Wieczorek 10 F PBAC 45.57  
    splits: 45.57
 
5 Ava Birnbaum 9 F PATS 46.43  
    splits: 46.43
 
6 Brianna Contreras 10 F SPAR 48.05  
    splits: 48.05
 
7 Avery Wilcox 9 F HAA 50.18  
    splits: 50.18
 
  Amari Hofbauer 10 F PATS DQ  
    splits: 52.12
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Emilia Calone 9 F MWDA 39.76  
    splits: 39.76
 
2 Sofia Donikyan 10 F PATS 44.17  
    splits: 44.17
 
3 Catie Wieczorek 10 F PBAC 45.22  
    splits: 45.22
 
4 Symantha White 10 F PATS 45.34  
    splits: 45.34
 
5 Ava Birnbaum 9 F PATS 46.91  
    splits: 46.91
 
6 Avery Wilcox 9 F HAA 49.54  
    splits: 49.54
 
7 Brianna Contreras 10 F SPAR 49.71  
    splits: 49.71
 
8 Amari Hofbauer 10 F PATS 50.00  
    splits: 50.00
 
9 Chloe Cruz 9 F DVWM 50.02  
    splits: 50.02
 
10 Samantha Thompson 9 F VAC 50.63  
    splits: 50.63
 
11 Emma Cronin 8 F HAA 52.45  
    splits: 52.45
 
12 Skylar Mack 10 F PATS 53.28  
    splits: 53.28
 
13 Adrina Donikyan 8 F PATS 53.46  
    splits: 53.46
 
14 Amanda Pace 10 F HAA 54.04  
    splits: 53.76
 
15 Emma Domitrovits 9 F HAWK 54.06  
    splits: 55.76
 
16 Juliana Sclafani 10 F HAA 54.16  
    splits: 54.16
 
17 Juliana Rochford 8 F HAA 54.45  
    splits: 54.45
 
18 Taylor Burdick 9 F HAWK 55.68  
    splits: 57.53
 
19 Sofi Daoud 10 F PATS 55.79  
    splits: 55.79
 
20 Olivia Chiofolo 9 F HAA 56.63  
    splits: 56.63
 
21 Gianna Mucha 9 F HAA 57.76  
    splits: 57.76
 
22 Julia Ryan 10 F SPAR 1:00.27  
    splits: 1:00.27
 
23 Jenna Bieszad 9 F HAWK 1:00.33  
    splits: 1:00.33
 
24 Natalee Cabrera 10 F MWDA 1:12.53  
    splits: 1:13.64
 
  Lila Welsh 10 F PATS NS  
  Ava Sethna 8 F MWDA DQ  
    splits: 1:29.06
 
  Anya Fridman 10 F PATS DQ  
    splits: 59.50
 
  Maya Newberns 9 F PBAC DQ  
    splits: 1:12.89
 
  Shauni Quinde 9 F SPAR DQ  
    splits: 1:09.67
 
  Lia Newberns 6 F PBAC DQ  
    splits: 1:37.19
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 38 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Austin Perillo 10 M MWDA 42.28  
    splits: 42.28
 
2 Jeff Yunga 10 M SPAR 43.64  
    splits: 43.64
 
3 Matthew Webster 9 M PBAC 46.26  
    splits: 46.26
 
4 Brennan Morelli 9 M HAA 46.77  
    splits: 46.77
 
5 Nick Napoli 10 M HAWK 47.34  
    splits: 47.34
 
6 Dylan Lemieux 9 M HAA 49.69  
    splits: 49.69
 
7 Trent Suchowiecki 8 M HAWK 51.51  
    splits: 51.51
 
  Mark Vergara 8 M SPAR DQ  
    splits: 58.18
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Jeff Yunga 10 M SPAR 44.15  
    splits: 44.15
 
2 Austin Perillo 10 M MWDA 44.63  
    splits: 44.63
 
3 Matthew Webster 9 M PBAC 45.89  
    splits: 45.89
 
4 Brennan Morelli 9 M HAA 46.17  
    splits: 46.17
 
5 Caden Salamone 9 M HAWK 46.29 sf
    splits: 46.29
 
6 Nick Napoli 10 M HAWK 48.05  
    splits: 48.05
 
7 Dylan Lemieux 9 M HAA 48.74  
    splits: 48.74
 
8 Trent Suchowiecki 8 M HAWK 51.46  
    splits: 51.46
 
9 Mark Vergara 8 M SPAR 53.36  
    splits: 57.70
 
10 Aidan Mackay 9 M HAA 57.17  
    splits: 57.17
 
11 Aiden Grove 10 M PATS 58.80  
    splits: 58.80
 
12 Luke Atwater 10 M SPAR 1:00.01  
    splits: 1:08.81
 
13 Ryan Woltmann 8 M HAA 1:01.86  
    splits: 1:01.59
 
14 Bennett Sheeley 8 M HAWK 1:02.55  
    splits: 1:02.55
 
15 Caleb Corrado 9 M MWDA 1:02.74  
    splits: 1:07.53
 
16 Furyk Kratchman 7 M SPAR 1:04.55  
    splits: 1:05.64
 
17 Tyler Croutch 8 M MWDA 1:04.82  
    splits: 1:05.93
 
18 Sam Carlozzi 9 M DVWM 1:10.64  
    splits: 1:13.38
 
  Dylan Yunga 7 M SPAR DQ  
    splits: 1:29.47
 
  Evren Senturk 9 M HAA DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 39 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Mackenzie Gula 12 F PBAC 32.86  
    splits: 32.86
 
2 Madison Dominger 12 F HAA 34.95  
    splits: 34.95
 
3 Delaney Pece 12 F PATS 35.90  
    splits: 35.90
 
4 Jessica Cronin 12 F HAA 37.04  
    splits: 37.04
 
5 Silvia Bilenky 12 F PATS 37.87  
    splits: 37.87
 
6 Olivia Messing 12 F VAC 38.13  
    splits: 38.13
 
7 Katie Suchowiecki 11 F HAWK 38.20  
    splits: 38.20
 
8 Katie Greiner 12 F MWDA 38.43  
    splits: 38.43
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Julia Napoli 12 F HAWK 37.79  
    splits: 37.79
 
10 Savannah Donohue 12 F HAA 39.04  
    splits: 39.04
 
11 Katie Webster 12 F PBAC 39.08  
    splits: 39.08
 
12 Riley Burdick 12 F HAWK 39.11  
    splits: 39.11
 
13 Kathy Cartagena 12 F SPAR 39.33  
    splits: 39.33
 
14 Ellie Qu 11 F MWDA 39.54  
    splits: 39.54
 
15 Weezie Pearsall 12 F PATS 40.35  
    splits: 40.35
 
16 Ashley Martin 12 F PBAC 40.51  
    splits: 40.51
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Mackenzie Gula 12 F PBAC 33.78  
    splits: 33.78
 
2 Madison Dominger 12 F HAA 35.71  
    splits: 35.71
 
3 Delaney Pece 12 F PATS 36.84  
    splits: 36.84
 
4 Silvia Bilenky 12 F PATS 37.90  
    splits: 37.90
 
5 Jessica Cronin 12 F HAA 38.23  
    splits: 38.23
 
6 Katie Suchowiecki 11 F HAWK 38.25  
    splits: 38.25
 
7 Olivia Messing 12 F VAC 38.29  
    splits: 38.29
 
8 Katie Greiner 12 F MWDA 38.83  
    splits: 38.83
 
9 Katie Webster 12 F PBAC 38.85  
    splits: 38.85
 
10 Savannah Donohue 12 F HAA 39.45  
    splits: 39.45
 
11 Julia Napoli 12 F HAWK 39.65  
    splits: 39.65
 
12 Ashley Martin 12 F PBAC 39.67  
    splits: 39.67
 
13 Kathy Cartagena 12 F SPAR 39.76  
    splits: 39.76
 
14 Riley Burdick 12 F HAWK 39.89  
    splits: 39.89
 
15 Ellie Qu 11 F MWDA 40.38  
    splits: 40.38
 
16 Weezie Pearsall 12 F PATS 40.50  
    splits: 40.50
 
17 Vivian Lam 12 F YBAR 41.32  
    splits: 41.32
 
18 Amelia Griffin 11 F HAA 41.44  
    splits: 41.44
 
19 Kaidyn Thompson 12 F VAC 41.55  
    splits: 41.55
 
20 Mikayla Thomas 12 F PATS 41.69  
    splits: 41.69
 
21 Maya Oakes 11 F PBAC 41.73  
    splits: 41.73
 
22 Avery Rich 12 F PATS 42.08  
    splits: 42.08
 
23 Sway Devlin 11 F VAC 42.87  
    splits: 47.50
 
24 Victoria Mackay 11 F HAA 43.10  
    splits: 43.10
 
25 Maura Nestler 11 F PATS 43.21  
    splits: 43.21
 
26 Eliana Calone 11 F MWDA 43.29  
    splits: 43.29
 
27 Grace Lang 11 F HAWK 43.45  
    splits: 43.45
 
28 Amelia Gash 12 F PATS 44.23  
    splits: 44.23
 
29 Olivia Cruz 12 F DVWM 45.59  
    splits: 45.59
 
30 Taylor Langevin 11 F PATS 45.64  
    splits: 45.64
 
31 Kayleen Tique 11 F PBAC 45.73  
    splits: 45.73
 
32 Anna Dovgan 11 F MWDA 46.15  
    splits: 46.15
 
33 Annabell O'Connor 12 F DVWM 46.22  
    splits: 46.22
 
34 Hannah Diponio 11 F HAWK 46.58  
    splits: 46.58
 
35 Isabel Bunker 11 F PATS 46.90  
    splits: 46.90
 
36 Grace Gibson 11 F PBAC 47.89  
    splits: 47.89
 
37 Grace Bruder 11 F HAA 48.30  
    splits: 48.30
 
38 Zoe Devlin 11 F VAC 48.36  
    splits: 48.36
 
39 Olivia Vassilas 11 F HAA 48.22  
    splits: 48.22
 
40 Haylli Yunga 11 F SPAR 49.11  
    splits: 49.11
 
41 Priscilla Nedorost 12 F VAC 49.42  
    splits: 51.03
 
42 Skylar Shaw 11 F MWDA 52.36  
    splits: 52.36
 
43 Ella Murphy 11 F HAWK 53.51  
    splits: 53.51
 
44 Kat Horbatuk 11 F SPAR 54.81  
    splits: 55.60
 
45 Jaedyn Newberns 11 F PBAC 54.98  
    splits: 54.98
 
46 Taylor Bieszad 11 F HAWK 56.79  
    splits: 56.79
 
  Emma Phillips 11 F HAA NS  
  Maya Pizzarello 11 F HAWK DQ  
    splits: 51.71
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 40 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Chris Lekaj 12 M HAWK 33.14  
    splits: 33.14
 
2 Alex Trzaskowski 12 M HAA 33.92  
    splits: 33.92
 
3 Daniel Minevich 12 M MDST 35.31  
    splits: 35.31
 
4 Stephen Lischinsky 11 M HAWK 39.57  
    splits: 39.57
 
5 Tommy Morelli 12 M HAA 39.63  
    splits: 39.63
 
6 Jake Del Rosario 11 M PATS 39.67  
    splits: 39.67
 
7 Franklin Han 12 M PATS 39.81  
    splits: 39.81
 
8 York Zhou 11 M PATS 40.40  
    splits: 40.40
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Ayden Baxter 12 M MWDA 39.88  
    splits: 39.88
 
10 Alex Zhu 12 M PATS 40.30  
    splits: 40.30
 
11 Ronan White 11 M PATS 40.55  
    splits: 40.55
 
12 Peter Bruder 12 M HAA 42.58  
    splits: 42.58
 
13 Thomas Locitzer 11 M PATS 42.63  
    splits: 42.63
 
14 Jack Morelli 12 M HAA 42.77  
    splits: 42.77
 
15 Ben Van Wormer 11 M PATS 44.58  
    splits: 44.58
 
  Isaiah Dittbrenner 11 M PBAC DQ  
    splits: 44.53
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Alex Trzaskowski 12 M HAA 34.26  
    splits: 34.26
 
2 Chris Lekaj 12 M HAWK 34.89  
    splits: 34.89
 
3 Daniel Minevich 12 M MDST 36.74  
    splits: 36.74
 
4 Franklin Han 12 M PATS 39.63  
    splits: 40.64
 
5 Jake Del Rosario 11 M PATS 39.84  
    splits: 39.84
 
6 Tate Wilson 11 M HAWK 40.09 sf
    splits: 40.09
 
7 York Zhou 11 M PATS 40.28  
    splits: 40.28
 
8 Tommy Morelli 12 M HAA 40.29  
    splits: 40.29
 
9 Stephen Lischinsky 11 M HAWK 40.66  
    splits: 40.66
 
10 Ronan White 11 M PATS 41.20  
    splits: 41.20
 
11 Alex Zhu 12 M PATS 41.33  
    splits: 41.33
 
12 Ayden Baxter 12 M MWDA 41.72  
    splits: 41.72
 
13 Jack Morelli 12 M HAA 41.99  
    splits: 41.99
 
14 Peter Bruder 12 M HAA 42.60  
    splits: 42.03
 
15 Ben Van Wormer 11 M PATS 44.12  
    splits: 44.12
 
16 Thomas Locitzer 11 M PATS 44.14  
    splits: 44.14
 
17 Isaiah Dittbrenner 11 M PBAC 45.26  
    splits: 53.84
 
18 Ethan Taranto 11 M YBAR 47.94  
    splits: 47.94
 
19 Enrique Lemus 11 M SPAR 49.27  
    splits: 49.27
 
20 Adam Yastion 11 M MWDA 49.58  
    splits: 49.58
 
21 Patrick Locitzer 11 M PATS 51.52  
    splits: 52.01
 
22 Nico Carlozzi 11 M DVWM 52.08  
    splits: 52.08
 
  Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss 12 M HAWK NS  
  Joshua Gallagher 11 M VAC DQ  
    splits: 54.80
 
  Blaze Devlin 11 M VAC DQ  
    splits: 51.15
 
  Johnnie Savoretti 12 M HAA DQ  
    splits: 49.18
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 41 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Catie Wieczorek 10 F PBAC 1:13.71  
    splits: 34.95 38.76
 
2 Katie Prior 10 F DVWM 1:14.27  
    splits: 34.57 39.70
 
3 Skylar Mack 10 F PATS 1:14.62  
    splits: 35.85 38.77
 
4 Rose Scavuzzo 10 F HAA 1:14.65  
    splits: 34.58 40.07
 
5 Alexandra Gash 10 F PATS 1:15.71  
    splits: 34.90 40.81
 
6 Kaelynn Odums 10 F PATS 1:16.47  
    splits: 36.15 40.32
 
7 Avery Wilcox 9 F HAA 1:20.04  
    splits: 37.52 42.52
 
  Bluebell Quested 9 F PATS NS  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Katie Prior 10 F DVWM 1:12.87  
    splits: 35.27 37.60
 
2 Nata Martinez 10 F PATS 1:13.16 sf
    splits: 35.74 37.42
 
3 Bluebell Quested 9 F PATS 1:13.18  
    splits: 34.23 38.95
 
4 Alexandra Gash 10 F PATS 1:14.30  
    splits: 35.25 39.05
 
5 Catie Wieczorek 10 F PBAC 1:16.15  
    splits: 36.01 40.14
 
6 Rose Scavuzzo 10 F HAA 1:16.29  
    splits: 34.45 41.84
 
7 Kaelynn Odums 10 F PATS 1:17.48  
    splits: 36.72 40.76
 
8 Skylar Mack 10 F PATS 1:20.40  
    splits: 40.05 40.35
 
9 Samantha Messing 9 F VAC 1:22.66  
    splits: 38.42 48.77
 
10 Avery Wilcox 9 F HAA 1:23.50  
    splits: 39.95 43.55
 
11 Samantha Thompson 9 F VAC 1:24.32  
    splits: 40.09 44.23
 
12 Chloe Cruz 9 F DVWM 1:26.80  
    splits: 40.44 46.36
 
13 Brianna Santa Cruz 10 F SPAR 1:28.17  
    splits: 41.87 53.50
 
14 Sarah Lucca 8 F HAA 1:28.53  
    splits: 40.20 53.59
 
15 Julia Lucca 8 F HAA 1:28.59  
    splits: 40.85 47.45
 
16 Sofi Daoud 10 F PATS 1:29.39  
    splits: 44.08 51.42
 
17 Dorathea Leavitt 10 F SPAR 1:30.94  
    splits: 43.25 49.59
 
18 Hanna Contreras 10 F SPAR 1:31.55  
    splits: 41.91 49.64
 
19 Amari Hofbauer 10 F PATS 1:31.67  
    splits: 43.82 47.85
 
20 Olivia Chiofolo 9 F HAA 1:33.63  
    splits: 41.29 52.34
 
21 Emma Domitrovits 9 F HAWK 1:36.37  
    splits: 15.33 29.95
 
22 Shauni Quinde 9 F SPAR 1:36.64  
    splits: 45.34 54.77
 
23 Julia Ryan 10 F SPAR 1:37.34  
    splits: 45.79 51.55
 
24 Grace Holderith 9 F DVWM 1:39.74  
    splits: 45.49 1:11.39
 
25 Juliana Rochford 8 F HAA 1:40.07  
26 Anya Fridman 10 F PATS 1:41.22  
    splits: 48.55 52.67
 
27 Emma Cronin 8 F HAA 1:41.50  
28 Melanie Quishbi 10 F SPAR 1:41.99  
29 Amanda Pace 10 F HAA 1:42.92  
    splits: 17.09 30.71
 
30 Natalee Cabrera 10 F MWDA 1:43.33  
31 Amy Zuna 9 F SPAR 1:43.79  
    splits: 47.06 58.49
 
32 Maia Rounds 8 F VAC 1:44.58  
33 Gianna Mucha 9 F HAA 1:46.83  
34 Kyla Loja 7 F SPAR 1:47.91  
    splits: 16.29 33.07
 
34 Jayla Lazo 8 F SPAR 1:47.91  
    splits: 49.64 1:01.05
 
36 Ava Sethna 8 F MWDA 1:58.82  
    splits: 56.30 1:05.91
 
37 Aylee Mulqueen 8 F MWDA 1:59.59  
    splits: 57.15 1:04.13
 
38 Jaidalys Seipp 10 F PATS 2:00.15  
    splits: 54.02 1:06.53
 
  Lila Welsh 10 F PATS NS  
  Paulette Nedorost 10 F VAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 42 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Vernon Lam 10 M YBAR 1:10.19  
    splits: 34.19 36.00
 
2 Austin Perillo 10 M MWDA 1:10.52  
    splits: 34.09 36.43
 
3 Paul Moody 10 M PATS 1:10.59  
    splits: 33.90 36.69
 
4 Matthew Webster 9 M PBAC 1:18.59  
    splits: 37.57 41.02
 
5 Fernando Lemus 8 M SPAR 1:19.39  
    splits: 36.84 44.46
 
6 Nick Napoli 10 M HAWK 1:21.67  
    splits: 38.77 42.90
 
7 Jeff Yunga 10 M SPAR 1:22.08  
    splits: 37.52 44.56
 
8 Dylan Lemieux 9 M HAA 1:22.67  
    splits: 38.22 44.45
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Paul Moody 10 M PATS 1:11.73  
    splits: 34.56 37.17
 
2 Vernon Lam 10 M YBAR 1:12.50  
    splits: 33.09 39.41
 
3 Austin Perillo 10 M MWDA 1:14.90  
    splits: 35.59 39.31
 
4 Matthew Webster 9 M PBAC 1:21.94  
    splits: 39.28 42.66
 
5 Jeff Yunga 10 M SPAR 1:22.41  
    splits: 1:38.44 17.20
 
6 Nick Napoli 10 M HAWK 1:22.50  
    splits: 38.96 43.54
 
7 Fernando Lemus 8 M SPAR 1:23.73  
    splits: 37.99 45.74
 
8 Tyler Croutch 8 M MWDA 1:23.84 sf
    splits: 16.04 36.88
 
9 Dylan Lemieux 9 M HAA 1:24.06  
    splits: 39.22 46.00
 
10 Brennan Morelli 9 M HAA 1:24.22  
    splits: 40.80 43.42
 
11 Trent Suchowiecki 8 M HAWK 1:29.27  
    splits: 42.79 46.48
 
12 Harry Gang 9 M HAA 1:29.79  
    splits: 43.48 46.31
 
13 Aidan Mackay 9 M HAA 1:30.48  
    splits: 42.02 48.46
 
14 Caden Salamone 9 M HAWK 1:30.89  
    splits: 41.69 49.20
 
15 Caleb Corrado 9 M MWDA 1:37.48  
    splits: 42.49 54.74
 
16 Jaden Shaw 9 M MWDA 1:38.20  
    splits: 47.20 51.00
 
17 Thomas Lucca 10 M HAA 1:38.78  
18 Mark Vergara 8 M SPAR 1:41.79  
    splits: 44.27 1:05.79
 
19 Ryan Woltmann 8 M HAA 1:45.23  
    splits: 49.95 55.28
 
20 Aiden Grove 10 M PATS 1:46.73  
    splits: 49.81 56.92
 
21 Sam Carlozzi 9 M DVWM 1:50.92  
    splits: 45.11 1:22.05
 
22 Luke Atwater 10 M SPAR 1:53.05  
23 Evren Senturk 9 M HAA 2:07.01  
    splits: 56.56 1:10.45
 
24 Luke Rochford 6 M HAA 2:20.67  
    splits: 1:04.30 1:16.37
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 43 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Mackenzie Gula 12 F PBAC 56.49  
    splits: 26.78 29.71
 
2 Sofia Burns 12 F HAA 57.29  
    splits: 27.33 29.96
 
3 Rowan Van Wormer 12 F PATS 59.52  
    splits: 28.69 30.83
 
4 Phia Licardi 12 F PBAC 1:00.71  
    splits: 28.92 31.79
 
5 Brooke Vos 12 F MDST 1:01.81  
    splits: 30.02 31.79
 
6 Katie Webster 12 F PBAC 1:02.54  
    splits: 29.97 32.57
 
7 Andie Psilopoulos 12 F HAWK 1:02.58  
    splits: 30.28 32.30
 
8 Emmy Lazar 12 F MWDA 1:03.11  
    splits: 30.20 32.91
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Casey Murray 11 F MWDA 1:04.52  
    splits: 31.03 33.49
 
10 Jessica Cronin 12 F HAA 1:04.73  
    splits: 30.89 33.84
 
11 Madison Dominger 12 F HAA 1:05.02  
    splits: 31.08 33.94
 
12 Savannah Donohue 12 F HAA 1:05.32  
    splits: 31.13 34.19
 
13 Victoria Mackay 11 F HAA 1:05.55  
    splits: 30.97 34.58
 
14 Silvia Bilenky 12 F PATS 1:05.88  
    splits: 31.48 34.40
 
15 Lauren Edge 11 F YBAR 1:05.97  
    splits: 31.45 34.52
 
16 Ainhoa Todorov Rubert 11 F PATS 1:06.80  
    splits: 31.92 34.88
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Mackenzie Gula 12 F PBAC 57.56  
    splits: 27.66 29.90
 
2 Sofia Burns 12 F HAA 57.71  
    splits: 27.62 30.09
 
3 Rowan Van Wormer 12 F PATS 1:00.91  
    splits: 29.13 31.78
 
4 Phia Licardi 12 F PBAC 1:01.53  
    splits: 29.24 32.29
 
5 Andie Psilopoulos 12 F HAWK 1:01.85  
    splits: 29.92 31.93
 
6 Katie Webster 12 F PBAC 1:02.17  
    splits: 30.33 31.84
 
7 Brooke Vos 12 F MDST 1:02.46  
    splits: 29.56 32.90
 
8 Emmy Lazar 12 F MWDA 1:05.06  
    splits: 30.89 34.17
 
9 Jessica Cronin 12 F HAA 1:05.74  
    splits: 31.46 34.28
 
10 Victoria Mackay 11 F HAA 1:06.13  
    splits: 30.98 35.15
 
11 Madison Dominger 12 F HAA 1:06.15  
    splits: 31.56 34.59
 
12 Savannah Donohue 12 F HAA 1:06.21  
    splits: 31.57 34.64
 
13 Ainhoa Todorov Rubert 11 F PATS 1:06.23  
    splits: 31.84 34.39
 
14 Silvia Bilenky 12 F PATS 1:06.34  
    splits: 31.54 34.80
 
15 Casey Murray 11 F MWDA 1:06.50  
    splits: 31.80 34.70
 
16 Lauren Edge 11 F YBAR 1:06.53  
    splits: 31.84 34.69
 
17 Loretta Santora 11 F MWDA 1:06.74  
    splits: 31.94 34.80
 
18 Ashley Martin 12 F PBAC 1:07.15  
    splits: 32.03 35.12
 
19 Amiya Ramkissoon 12 F YBAR 1:07.28  
    splits: 32.23 35.05
 
20 Hailey Wilcox 11 F HAA 1:07.41  
    splits: 32.36 35.05
 
21 Katie Otis 12 F HAWK 1:08.02  
    splits: 32.11 35.91
 
22 Maya Oakes 11 F PBAC 1:08.12  
    splits: 33.05 35.07
 
23 Emma Phillips 11 F HAA 1:08.50  
    splits: 31.96 36.54
 
24 Olivia Messing 12 F VAC 1:08.59  
    splits: 32.57 36.02
 
25 Katie Suchowiecki 11 F HAWK 1:08.67  
    splits: 32.52 36.15
 
26 Eliana Calone 11 F MWDA 1:10.03  
    splits: 33.33 36.70
 
27 Weezie Pearsall 12 F PATS 1:10.64  
    splits: 33.79 36.85
 
28 Riley Burdick 12 F HAWK 1:10.89  
    splits: 33.48 37.41
 
29 Kaidyn Thompson 12 F VAC 1:11.49  
    splits: 33.99 37.50
 
30 Maura Nestler 11 F PATS 1:11.57  
    splits: 34.22 37.35
 
31 Aliya Haener 12 F YBAR 1:12.14  
    splits: 34.88 37.00
 
32 Ellie Qu 11 F MWDA 1:12.16  
    splits: 34.38 37.78
 
33 Sofia Vergara 11 F SPAR 1:12.54  
    splits: 34.49 38.05
 
34 Amelia Gash 12 F PATS 1:12.62  
    splits: 34.33 38.29
 
35 Hannah Diponio 11 F HAWK 1:13.46  
    splits: 34.23 39.23
 
36 Avery Rich 12 F PATS 1:13.98  
    splits: 33.38 40.60
 
37 Vivian Lam 12 F YBAR 1:15.01  
    splits: 35.05 39.96
 
38 Katie Greiner 12 F MWDA 1:15.10  
    splits: 36.68 38.42
 
39 Emily Koch 12 F PBAC 1:15.37  
    splits: 34.92 40.45
 
40 Molly Dowson 11 F PBAC 1:16.90  
    splits: 37.09 39.81
 
41 Maya Pizzarello 11 F HAWK 1:18.68  
    splits: 37.20 41.48
 
42 Angeline Brickley 11 F VAC 1:19.01  
    splits: 37.16 41.85
 
43 Taylor Langevin 11 F PATS 1:20.11  
    splits: 37.45 42.66
 
44 Haylli Yunga 11 F SPAR 1:20.33  
    splits: 36.72 43.61
 
45 Zoe Devlin 11 F VAC 1:20.56  
    splits: 37.80
 
46 Sway Devlin 11 F VAC 1:21.31  
    splits: 36.69 45.13
 
47 Grace Bruder 11 F HAA 1:22.30  
    splits: 39.57 42.73
 
48 Annabell O'Connor 12 F DVWM 1:24.11  
    splits: 39.86 44.08
 
49 Anna Dovgan 11 F MWDA 1:24.52  
    splits: 37.58 46.94
 
50 Victoria Soperanez 11 F MWDA 1:25.38  
    splits: 41.40 43.98
 
51 Taylor Bieszad 11 F HAWK 1:27.33  
    splits: 42.76 44.57
 
52 Ella Murphy 11 F HAWK 1:27.45  
    splits: 42.10 45.35
 
53 Olivia Vassilas 11 F HAA 1:27.75  
    splits: 40.76 46.99
 
54 Skylar Shaw 11 F MWDA 1:34.06  
    splits: 43.16
 
55 Isabel Bunker 11 F PATS 1:34.07  
    splits: 44.43 49.64
 
  Kat Horbatuk 11 F SPAR NS  
  Grace Gibson 11 F PBAC DQ  
    splits: 39.37 43.14
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 44 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Alex Trzaskowski 12 M HAA 57.19  
    splits: 26.58 30.61
 
2 Chris Lekaj 12 M HAWK 1:00.22  
    splits: 28.40 31.82
 
3 Tomek Oakes 12 M PBAC 1:01.95  
    splits: 29.66 32.29
 
4 Daniel Minevich 12 M MDST 1:02.71  
    splits: 29.80 32.91
 
5 York Zhou 11 M PATS 1:04.12  
    splits: 30.55 33.57
 
6 Ayden Baxter 12 M MWDA 1:07.06  
    splits: 32.48 34.58
 
7 Jack Morelli 12 M HAA 1:07.29  
    splits: 32.39 34.90
 
8 Franklin Han 12 M PATS 1:09.06  
    splits: 33.26 35.80
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Tommy Morelli 12 M HAA 1:08.30  
    splits: 32.35 35.95
 
10 Alex Zhu 12 M PATS 1:08.43  
    splits: 32.83 35.60
 
11 Ethan Taranto 11 M YBAR 1:11.78  
    splits: 34.04 37.74
 
12 Isaiah Dittbrenner 11 M PBAC 1:12.56  
    splits: 35.30 37.26
 
13 Thomas Locitzer 11 M PATS 1:12.87  
    splits: 35.23 37.64
 
14 Peter Bruder 12 M HAA 1:13.26  
    splits: 1:13.26
 
15 Stephen Lischinsky 11 M HAWK 1:16.21  
    splits: 35.35 40.86
 
16 Milo Pearsall 11 M PATS 1:16.94  
    splits: 34.93 42.01
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Alex Trzaskowski 12 M HAA 57.43  
    splits: 26.78 30.65
 
2 Chris Lekaj 12 M HAWK 1:01.24  
    splits: 29.17 32.07
 
3 Tomek Oakes 12 M PBAC 1:02.60  
    splits: 30.31 32.29
 
4 Daniel Minevich 12 M MDST 1:04.61  
    splits: 30.76 33.85
 
5 Jack Morelli 12 M HAA 1:06.45  
    splits: 32.28 34.17
 
6 Tate Wilson 11 M HAWK 1:07.03 sf
    splits: 31.65 35.38
 
7 York Zhou 11 M PATS 1:08.10  
    splits: 32.21 35.89
 
8 Franklin Han 12 M PATS 1:08.51  
    splits: 32.98 35.53
 
9 Ayden Baxter 12 M MWDA 1:08.78  
    splits: 33.29 35.49
 
10 Tommy Morelli 12 M HAA 1:08.88  
    splits: 32.85 35.73
 
11 Alex Zhu 12 M PATS 1:10.38  
    splits: 33.74 36.64
 
12 Ethan Taranto 11 M YBAR 1:11.17  
    splits: 33.56 37.61
 
13 Isaiah Dittbrenner 11 M PBAC 1:12.31  
    splits: 34.85 48.46
 
14 Milo Pearsall 11 M PATS 1:12.66  
    splits: 33.95 38.71
 
15 Thomas Locitzer 11 M PATS 1:13.07  
    splits: 34.04 39.03
 
16 Peter Bruder 12 M HAA 1:14.03  
    splits: 34.82 39.21
 
17 Stephen Lischinsky 11 M HAWK 1:14.19  
    splits: 35.23 38.70
 
18 Adam Yastion 11 M MWDA 1:17.54  
    splits: 37.01 40.53
 
19 Blaze Devlin 11 M VAC 1:18.98  
    splits: 36.93 44.09
 
20 Joshua Gallagher 11 M VAC 1:20.44  
    splits: 36.88 43.56
 
21 Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss 12 M HAWK 1:21.53  
    splits: 37.73 43.80
 
22 Ben Van Wormer 11 M PATS 1:22.52  
    splits: 38.83 43.69
 
23 Jiho Son 11 M HAWK 1:24.60  
    splits: 39.19 45.41
 
24 Patrick Locitzer 11 M PATS 1:29.25  
    splits: 1:29.25
 
25 Milad Etesami 11 M MWDA 1:49.97  
    splits: 52.32
 
  Bryce Sloley 12 M PBAC DQ  
  Johnnie Savoretti 12 M HAA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 45 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Symantha White 10 F PATS 35.87  
    splits: 35.87
 
2 Katie Prior 10 F DVWM 36.80  
    splits: 36.80
 
3 Rose Scavuzzo 10 F HAA 39.87  
    splits: 39.87
 
4 Brianna Contreras 10 F SPAR 40.41  
    splits: 40.41
 
5 Alexandra Gash 10 F PATS 40.43  
    splits: 40.43
 
6 Alaina Kozak 10 F PATS 41.81  
    splits: 41.81
 
7 Ava Birnbaum 9 F PATS 42.24  
    splits: 44.81
 
8 Sofia Donikyan 10 F PATS 44.69  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Katie Prior 10 F DVWM 36.49  
    splits: 36.49
 
2 Symantha White 10 F PATS 37.50  
    splits: 37.50
 
3 Alexandra Gash 10 F PATS 39.86  
    splits: 46.20
 
4 Rose Scavuzzo 10 F HAA 40.24  
    splits: 40.24
 
5 Ava Birnbaum 9 F PATS 40.73  
    splits: 1:02.69
 
6 Brianna Contreras 10 F SPAR 42.09  
    splits: 44.25
 
7 Sofia Donikyan 10 F PATS 42.18  
    splits: 45.35
 
8 Alaina Kozak 10 F PATS 43.47  
    splits: 43.47
 
9 Samantha Messing 9 F VAC 47.77  
    splits: 47.77
 
10 Sarah Lucca 8 F HAA 49.27  
    splits: 49.27
 
11 Julia Lucca 8 F HAA 50.60  
    splits: 50.60
 
12 Adrina Donikyan 8 F PATS 53.29  
    splits: 53.29
 
13 Grace Holderith 9 F DVWM 53.73  
    splits: 1:00.80
 
14 Jenna Bieszad 9 F HAWK 53.86  
    splits: 54.39
 
15 Olivia Chiofolo 9 F HAA 54.17  
16 Ellie Xu 7 F PATS 1:34.72  
  Hanna Contreras 10 F SPAR DQ  
    splits: 47.70
 
  Kyla Loja 7 F SPAR DQ  
    splits: 1:26.27
 
  Maia Rounds 8 F VAC DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 46 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Vernon Lam 10 M YBAR 34.29  
    splits: 34.29
 
2 Joshua Insdorf 10 M MWDA 34.49  
    splits: 34.49
 
3 Fernando Lemus 8 M SPAR 44.43  
    splits: 44.43
 
4 Nick Napoli 10 M HAWK 45.62  
    splits: 45.62
 
5 Brennan Morelli 9 M HAA 48.16  
    splits: 48.16
 
6 Jaden Shaw 9 M MWDA 1:03.64  
    splits: 1:03.64
 
  Thomas Lucca 10 M HAA DQ  
    splits: 55.79
 
  Harry Gang 9 M HAA NS  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Joshua Insdorf 10 M MWDA 35.03  
    splits: 35.03
 
2 Vernon Lam 10 M YBAR 35.85  
    splits: 35.85
 
3 Fernando Lemus 8 M SPAR 47.28  
    splits: 47.28
 
4 Nick Napoli 10 M HAWK 48.17  
    splits: 48.17
 
5 Brennan Morelli 9 M HAA 50.09  
    splits: 50.09
 
6 Grey West 10 M PBAC 51.76 sf
    splits: 51.76
 
7 Harry Gang 9 M HAA 52.99  
    splits: 52.99
 
8 Thomas Lucca 10 M HAA 56.21  
    splits: 56.21
 
9 Jaden Shaw 9 M MWDA 1:05.54  
    splits: 1:05.54
 
  Furyk Kratchman 7 M SPAR NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 47 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Amiya Ramkissoon 12 F YBAR 29.92  
    splits: 29.92
 
2 Julia Napoli 12 F HAWK 30.16  
    splits: 30.16
 
3 Brooke Vos 12 F MDST 31.20  
    splits: 31.20
 
4 Sofia Burns 12 F HAA 31.49  
    splits: 31.49
 
5 Katie Otis 12 F HAWK 32.20  
    splits: 32.20
 
6 Casey Murray 11 F MWDA 32.26  
    splits: 32.26
 
7 Madison Dominger 12 F HAA 32.28  
    splits: 32.28
 
8 Ainhoa Todorov Rubert 11 F PATS 34.47  
    splits: 34.47
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Hailey Wilcox 11 F HAA 33.11  
    splits: 33.11
 
10 Emmy Lazar 12 F MWDA 33.23  
    splits: 33.23
 
11 Delaney Pece 12 F PATS 33.55  
    splits: 33.55
 
12 Lauren Edge 11 F YBAR 33.71  
    splits: 33.71
 
13 Amelia Griffin 11 F HAA 33.72  
    splits: 33.72
 
14 Ashley Martin 12 F PBAC 34.32  
    splits: 34.32
 
15 Olivia Messing 12 F VAC 35.16  
    splits: 35.16
 
16 Emma Phillips 11 F HAA 35.47  
    splits: 35.47
 
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Julia Napoli 12 F HAWK 30.40  
    splits: 30.40
 
2 Amiya Ramkissoon 12 F YBAR 30.73  
    splits: 30.73
 
3 Brooke Vos 12 F MDST 30.90  
    splits: 30.90
 
4 Sofia Burns 12 F HAA 31.24  
    splits: 31.24
 
5 Casey Murray 11 F MWDA 33.05  
    splits: 33.05
 
6 Madison Dominger 12 F HAA 33.09  
    splits: 33.09
 
7 Katie Otis 12 F HAWK 33.22  
    splits: 33.22
 
8 Ainhoa Todorov Rubert 11 F PATS 33.26  
    splits: 44.47
 
9 Lauren Edge 11 F YBAR 33.77  
    splits: 33.77
 
10 Hailey Wilcox 11 F HAA 33.92  
    splits: 33.55
 
11 Emmy Lazar 12 F MWDA 34.02  
    splits: 34.02
 
12 Amelia Griffin 11 F HAA 34.20  
    splits: 34.20
 
13 Emma Phillips 11 F HAA 34.40  
    splits: 34.40
 
14 Ashley Martin 12 F PBAC 34.52  
    splits: 34.52
 
15 Olivia Messing 12 F VAC 35.16  
    splits: 35.16
 
16 Delaney Pece 12 F PATS 35.43  
    splits: 35.43
 
17 Riley Burdick 12 F HAWK 35.54  
    splits: 35.54
 
18 Sofia Vergara 11 F SPAR 37.35  
    splits: 37.35
 
19 Vivian Lam 12 F YBAR 38.11  
    splits: 38.11
 
20 Aliya Haener 12 F YBAR 38.26  
    splits: 38.26
 
21 Danae Evans 12 F HAWK 39.11  
    splits: 39.11
 
22 Mikayla Thomas 12 F PATS 39.63  
    splits: 39.63
 
22 Avery Rich 12 F PATS 39.63  
    splits: 39.63
 
24 Kathy Cartagena 12 F SPAR 40.22  
    splits: 50.49
 
25 Sway Devlin 11 F VAC 40.92  
    splits: 40.92
 
26 Grace Lang 11 F HAWK 41.86  
    splits: 41.86
 
27 Zoe Devlin 11 F VAC 43.11  
    splits: 43.11
 
28 Kaidyn Thompson 12 F VAC 44.78  
    splits: 44.78
 
29 Jaedyn Newberns 11 F PBAC 54.24  
    splits: 54.24
 
  Victoria Soperanez 11 F MWDA DQ  
    splits: 48.05
 
  Skylar Shaw 11 F MWDA DQ  
    splits: 58.61
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 48 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
FINAL RESULTS
1 Tomek Oakes 12 M PBAC 32.32  
    splits: 32.32
 
2 Daniel Minevich 12 M MDST 32.49  
    splits: 32.49
 
3 Jake Del Rosario 11 M PATS 33.14  
    splits: 33.14
 
4 Thomas Locitzer 11 M PATS 33.33  
    splits: 33.33
 
5 Ronan White 11 M PATS 33.57  
    splits: 33.57
 
6 York Zhou 11 M PATS 34.19  
    splits: 34.19
 
7 Blaze Devlin 11 M VAC 34.86  
    splits: 34.86
 
8 Enrique Lemus 11 M SPAR 36.69  
    splits: 36.69
 
FINAL RESULTS
9 Milo Pearsall 11 M PATS 36.17  
    splits: 36.17
 
10 Ethan Taranto 11 M YBAR 43.54  
    splits: 43.54
 
11 Patrick Locitzer 11 M PATS 46.86  
    splits: 46.86
 
  Jiho Son 11 M HAWK NS  
PRELIM RESULTS
1 Daniel Minevich 12 M MDST 33.69  
    splits: 33.69
 
2 Thomas Locitzer 11 M PATS 33.99  
    splits: 33.99
 
3 Jake Del Rosario 11 M PATS 34.10  
    splits: 34.10
 
3 Tomek Oakes 12 M PBAC 34.10  
    splits: 34.10
 
5 Ronan White 11 M PATS 34.53  
    splits: 34.53
 
6 Blaze Devlin 11 M VAC 34.73  
    splits: 34.73
 
7 York Zhou 11 M PATS 35.28  
    splits: 35.28
 
8 Enrique Lemus 11 M SPAR 35.72  
    splits: 35.72
 
9 Milo Pearsall 11 M PATS 36.17  
    splits: 36.17
 
10 Jiho Son 11 M HAWK 42.04  
    splits: 42.04
 
11 Ethan Taranto 11 M YBAR 42.55  
    splits: 42.27
 
12 Patrick Locitzer 11 M PATS 47.55  
    splits: 48.89
 
  Johnnie Savoretti 12 M HAA NS sf
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 49 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
FINAL RESULTS
1 Rian Dickman 14 F VAC 2:01.68  
    splits: 27.67 30.95 31.68 31.38
 
2 Emma Chenski 14 F PATS 2:02.46  
    splits: 27.74 30.72 31.74 32.26
 
3 Allison Gash 14 F PATS 2:03.65  
    splits: 28.20 30.95 31.99 32.51
 
4 Kylie Martinez 13 F</