Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/5/2018 10:52 AM
                2018 MR BGNW Marlins Distance Meet - 11/4/2018                 
                         Sanction #: 181103 & 181150-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 6:32.47   1/13/2013 Luisa Nierhoff, BGNW Marlins               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           8 BGNW-MR                   NT    7:27.51        
                  38.71     1:23.41 (44.70)     2:09.37 (45.96)     2:55.00 (45.63)
        3:40.84 (45.84)     4:27.62 (46.78)     5:14.28 (46.66)     6:00.06 (45.78)
        6:45.65 (45.59)     7:27.51 (41.86)                                        
  2 Grayson, Kelsey R          8 BGNW-MR                   NT    7:33.17        
                  38.46     1:24.28 (45.82)     2:11.97 (47.69)     2:58.73 (46.76)
        3:45.98 (47.25)     4:32.39 (46.41)     5:17.99 (45.60)     6:05.30 (47.31)
        6:50.61 (45.31)     7:33.17 (42.56)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 5:51.37   11/8/2015 Alexandra Bastone, WEST                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              6:27.17    6:01.91        
                  32.77     1:09.19 (36.42)     1:46.16 (36.97)     2:22.94 (36.78)
        3:00.25 (37.31)     3:37.37 (37.12)     4:15.16 (37.79)     4:51.93 (36.77)
        5:27.66 (35.73)     6:01.91 (34.25)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Katie A        10 BGNW-MR              6:27.01    6:36.92        
                  33.46     1:11.84 (38.38)     1:51.44 (39.60)     2:31.98 (40.54)
        3:13.39 (41.41)     3:54.20 (40.81)     4:35.88 (41.68)     5:17.39 (41.51)
        5:58.46 (41.07)     6:36.92 (38.46)                                        
  3 Gerosa, Grace H           10 BGNW-MR              7:10.73    6:41.88        
                  33.70     1:12.77 (39.07)     1:54.58 (41.81)     2:36.69 (42.11)
        3:18.91 (42.22)     3:59.49 (40.58)     4:40.34 (40.85)     5:22.43 (42.09)
        6:02.15 (39.72)     6:41.88 (39.73)                                        
  4 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                   NT    6:59.08        
                  38.21     1:21.33 (43.12)     2:04.62 (43.29)     2:47.81 (43.19)
        3:31.41 (43.60)     4:14.45 (43.04)     4:57.05 (42.60)     5:38.82 (41.77)
        6:20.71 (41.89)     6:59.08 (38.37)                                        
  5 Ho, Audrey J              10 BGNW-MR              7:49.94    7:11.80        
                  36.47     1:19.60 (43.13)     2:04.20 (44.60)     2:48.63 (44.43)
        3:34.26 (45.63)     4:19.08 (44.82)     5:04.24 (45.16)     5:48.94 (44.70)
        6:30.83 (41.89)     7:11.80 (40.97)                                        
  6 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              7:23.82    7:14.23        
                  37.76     1:21.20 (43.44)     2:05.81 (44.61)     2:50.38 (44.57)
        3:35.57 (45.19)     4:20.27 (44.70)     5:05.29 (45.02)     5:48.74 (43.45)
        6:32.60 (43.86)     7:14.23 (41.63)                                        
  7 Caiazzo, Victoria L        9 BGNW-MR                   NT    7:26.58        
                  39.26     1:23.78 (44.52)     2:08.74 (44.96)     2:54.44 (45.70)
        3:40.90 (46.46)     4:27.15 (46.25)     5:14.82 (47.67)     6:00.67 (45.85)
        6:45.93 (45.26)     7:26.58 (40.65)                                        
  8 McGourty, Megan R          9 BGNW-MR                   NT    7:31.10        
                  39.41     1:22.86 (43.45)     2:07.90 (45.04)     2:54.21 (46.31)
        3:40.39 (46.18)     4:27.78 (47.39)     5:15.09 (47.31)                    
            6:48.22 ( )     7:31.10 (42.88)                                        
  9 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 BGNW-MR                   NT    7:37.41        
                  38.82     1:22.70 (43.88)     2:08.20 (45.50)     2:54.64 (46.44)
        3:41.09 (46.45)     4:28.89 (47.80)     5:17.13 (48.24)     6:04.91 (47.78)
        6:51.81 (46.90)     7:37.41 (45.60)                                        
 10 Suiu, Sophia R            10 BGNW-MR                   NT    7:43.51        
                  41.68     1:29.44 (47.76)     2:17.34 (47.90)     3:06.13 (48.79)
        3:52.96 (46.83)     4:40.32 (47.36)     5:28.00 (47.68)     6:14.84 (46.84)
        7:00.73 (45.89)     7:43.51 (42.78)                                        
 11 White, Finley M            9 BGNW-MR                   NT    7:44.60        
                  38.34     1:23.99 (45.65)     2:11.72 (47.73)     3:00.13 (48.41)
        3:49.56 (49.43)     4:38.05 (48.49)     5:26.55 (48.50)     6:14.57 (48.02)
        7:02.29 (47.72)     7:44.60 (42.31)                                        
 12 Pastore, Caroline G       10 BGNW-MR                   NT    8:07.28        
                  42.14     1:30.62 (48.48)     2:20.34 (49.72)     3:10.88 (50.54)
        4:01.35 (50.47)     4:52.79 (51.44)     5:44.26 (51.47)     6:32.88 (48.62)
        7:21.67 (48.79)     8:07.28 (45.61)                                        
 13 Banta, Parker E           10 BGNW-MR                   NT    8:08.78        
                  40.57     1:27.71 (47.14)     2:18.20 (50.49)     3:10.14 (51.94)
        4:01.22 (51.08)     4:53.28 (52.06)     5:44.44 (51.16)     6:35.33 (50.89)
        7:23.11 (47.78)     8:08.78 (45.67)                                        
 14 Lovig, Natalie J           9 BGNW-MR                   NT    8:46.80        
                  43.43                             2:29.48 ( )                    
            4:18.81 ( )     5:13.89 (55.08)     6:08.23 (54.34)     7:02.15 (53.92)
        7:55.79 (53.64)     8:46.80 (51.01)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 5:51.86   11/8/2015 Alexandra A Bastone, WEST -MR              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    6:43.71        
 
Girls 10 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 11:54.28   11/8/2015 Alexandra A Bastone, WEST -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                   NT   13:35.15        
 
Girls 10 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 19:38.63   11/8/2015 Alexandra A Bastone, WEST -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR             23:35.71   22:19.62        
                  35.96     1:15.76 (39.80)     1:55.96 (40.20)     2:36.20 (40.24)
        3:17.09 (40.89)     3:58.01 (40.92)     4:39.26 (41.25)     5:21.23 (41.97)
        6:02.22 (40.99)     6:43.71 (41.49)     7:24.38 (40.67)     8:05.51 (41.13)
        8:46.91 (41.40)     9:27.89 (40.98)    10:08.87 (40.98)    10:50.72 (41.85)
       11:31.91 (41.19)    12:13.02 (41.11)    12:54.05 (41.03)    13:35.15 (41.10)
       14:15.69 (40.54)    14:57.23 (41.54)    15:38.14 (40.91)    16:19.78 (41.64)
       17:01.05 (41.27)    17:41.40 (40.35)    18:22.10 (40.70)    19:03.18 (41.08)
       19:43.33 (40.15)    20:23.58 (40.25)    21:03.99 (40.41)    21:43.00 (39.01)
       22:19.62 (36.62)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 5:12.92   11/8/2015 Joy Jiang, WEST                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:21.02        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:27.90        
  3 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:33.87        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:47.93        
  5 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:48.48        
  6 Fagan, Paige C            12 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:16.90        
  7 Vitti, Kate L             11 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:20.69        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 5:12.92   11/8/2015 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              5:33.55    5:29.96        
                  29.67     1:02.59 (32.92)     1:36.45 (33.86)     2:09.94 (33.49)
        2:43.87 (33.93)     3:17.99 (34.12)     3:51.89 (33.90)     4:25.18 (33.29)
        4:58.28 (33.10)     5:29.96 (31.68)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              5:36.42    5:35.82        
                  29.85     1:03.18 (33.33)     1:37.30 (34.12)     2:11.62 (34.32)
        2:45.51 (33.89)     3:20.25 (34.74)     3:53.74 (33.49)     4:28.53 (34.79)
        5:02.41 (33.88)     5:35.82 (33.41)                                        
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              6:29.41    5:54.14        
                  31.94     1:06.70 (34.76)     1:42.39 (35.69)     2:18.74 (36.35)
        2:55.30 (36.56)     3:31.44 (36.14)     4:07.84 (36.40)     4:44.15 (36.31)
        5:20.70 (36.55)     5:54.14 (33.44)                                        
  4 Chung, Zoe E              11 UN-BG-MR             6:14.07    6:02.08        
                  31.08     1:06.09 (35.01)     1:42.41 (36.32)     2:20.12 (37.71)
        2:57.76 (37.64)     3:35.75 (37.99)     4:13.81 (38.06)     4:51.28 (37.47)
        5:27.79 (36.51)     6:02.08 (34.29)                                        
  5 Kung, Alexis D            11 BGNW-MR              6:51.22    6:45.28        
                  35.24     1:15.84 (40.60)     1:57.52 (41.68)     2:38.89 (41.37)
        3:21.20 (42.31)     4:03.29 (42.09)     4:45.12 (41.83)     5:26.93 (41.81)
        6:07.97 (41.04)     6:45.28 (37.31)                                        
  6 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR              7:25.90    6:55.89        
                  35.63     1:17.31 (41.68)     2:00.11 (42.80)     2:44.37 (44.26)
        3:27.32 (42.95)     4:10.38 (43.06)     4:53.44 (43.06)     5:36.42 (42.98)
        6:18.60 (42.18)     6:55.89 (37.29)                                        
  7 Hallac, Sophia R          11 BGNW-MR              7:20.10    7:14.64        
                  36.62     1:19.98 (43.36)     2:05.02 (45.04)     2:49.45 (44.43)
        3:34.63 (45.18)     4:19.08 (44.45)     5:04.99 (45.91)     5:49.17 (44.18)
        6:32.52 (43.35)     7:14.64 (42.12)                                        
  8 Gelinas, Alexa            11 BGNW-MR                   NT    7:18.66        
                  37.72     1:20.77 (43.05)     2:05.91 (45.14)     2:50.74 (44.83)
        3:36.11 (45.37)     4:19.46 (43.35)     5:06.65 (47.19)     5:52.14 (45.49)
        6:36.74 (44.60)     7:18.66 (41.92)                                        
  9 Ross, Ashley T            11 BGNW-MR                   NT    8:03.09        
                  40.55     1:28.87 (48.32)     2:18.74 (49.87)     3:08.94 (50.20)
        3:59.63 (50.69)     4:48.60 (48.97)     5:40.84 (52.24)     6:30.71 (49.87)
        7:17.04 (46.33)     8:03.09 (46.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 10:41.85   11/4/2018 Claire J Weinstein, WEST -MR              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                   NT   10:41.85#       
  2 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                   NT   10:59.78        
  3 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR                   NT   11:11.42        
  4 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                   NT   11:45.98        
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                   NT   11:49.30        
  6 Vitti, Kate L             11 BGNW-MR                   NT   12:39.04        
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17:35.74   11/4/2018 Claire J Weinstein, WEST -MR              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR             18:41.02   17:35.74#       
                  29.48     1:01.28 (31.80)     1:33.47 (32.19)     2:06.05 (32.58)
        2:38.36 (32.31)     3:10.89 (32.53)     3:43.49 (32.60)     4:16.04 (32.55)
        4:48.70 (32.66)     5:21.02 (32.32)     5:53.07 (32.05)     6:24.96 (31.89)
        6:57.01 (32.05)     7:29.19 (32.18)     8:01.29 (32.10)     8:33.24 (31.95)
        9:05.33 (32.09)     9:37.65 (32.32)    10:09.49 (31.84)    10:41.85 (32.36)
       11:13.73 (31.88)    11:45.37 (31.64)    12:17.24 (31.87)    12:49.39 (32.15)
       13:21.57 (32.18)    13:53.73 (32.16)    14:25.91 (32.18)    14:58.02 (32.11)
       15:30.08 (32.06)    16:02.20 (32.12)    16:33.96 (31.76)    17:05.04 (31.08)
       17:35.74 (30.70)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR             19:21.18   18:12.81        
                  29.48     1:02.44 (32.96)     1:35.23 (32.79)     2:08.66 (33.43)
        2:41.97 (33.31)     3:15.12 (33.15)     3:48.48 (33.36)     4:21.68 (33.20)
        4:54.98 (33.30)     5:27.90 (32.92)     6:00.67 (32.77)     6:34.13 (33.46)
        7:07.67 (33.54)     7:40.80 (33.13)     8:13.56 (32.76)     8:46.38 (32.82)
        9:19.38 (33.00)     9:52.82 (33.44)    10:26.39 (33.57)    10:59.78 (33.39)
       11:32.73 (32.95)    12:06.44 (33.71)    12:40.02 (33.58)    13:14.06 (34.04)
       13:47.57 (33.51)    14:20.76 (33.19)    14:54.98 (34.22)    15:28.50 (33.52)
       16:01.79 (33.29)    16:35.12 (33.33)    17:08.47 (33.35)    17:42.23 (33.76)
       18:12.81 (30.58)
  3 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR             19:48.18   18:32.50        
                  30.57     1:03.58 (33.01)     1:37.35 (33.77)     2:10.99 (33.64)
        2:44.88 (33.89)     3:18.78 (33.90)     3:52.65 (33.87)     4:26.42 (33.77)
        5:00.25 (33.83)     5:33.87 (33.62)     6:07.11 (33.24)     6:40.78 (33.67)
        7:14.37 (33.59)     7:48.12 (33.75)     8:21.89 (33.77)     8:55.47 (33.58)
        9:29.29 (33.82)    10:03.56 (34.27)    10:37.64 (34.08)    11:11.42 (33.78)
       11:45.05 (33.63)    12:19.08 (34.03)    12:53.08 (34.00)    13:26.85 (33.77)
       14:01.17 (34.32)    14:35.33 (34.16)    15:09.32 (33.99)    15:43.33 (34.01)
       16:17.33 (34.00)    16:51.35 (34.02)    17:25.37 (34.02)    17:59.24 (33.87)
       18:32.50 (33.26)
  4 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR             19:35.18   19:27.83        
                  31.68     1:05.94 (34.26)     1:40.67 (34.73)     2:15.98 (35.31)
        2:50.77 (34.79)     3:26.28 (35.51)     4:01.41 (35.13)     4:36.78 (35.37)
        5:12.82 (36.04)     5:48.48 (35.66)     6:23.86 (35.38)     6:59.68 (35.82)
        7:35.25 (35.57)     8:10.78 (35.53)     8:46.17 (35.39)     9:21.78 (35.61)
        9:58.16 (36.38)    10:34.16 (36.00)    11:10.02 (35.86)    11:45.98 (35.96)
       12:22.37 (36.39)    12:57.94 (35.57)    13:33.44 (35.50)    14:09.32 (35.88)
       14:45.95 (36.63)    15:21.52 (35.57)    15:57.45 (35.93)    16:32.93 (35.48)
       17:08.57 (35.64)    17:43.83 (35.26)    18:19.21 (35.38)    18:53.60 (34.39)
       19:27.83 (34.23)
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR             19:20.18   19:40.31        
                  31.59     1:06.76 (35.17)     1:41.76 (35.00)     2:16.87 (35.11)
        2:51.56 (34.69)     3:26.45 (34.89)     4:01.54 (35.09)     4:37.27 (35.73)
        5:12.59 (35.32)     5:47.93 (35.34)     6:23.78 (35.85)     6:59.63 (35.85)
        7:35.25 (35.62)     8:11.21 (35.96)     8:47.29 (36.08)     9:23.43 (36.14)
        9:59.76 (36.33)    10:36.26 (36.50)    11:12.82 (36.56)    11:49.30 (36.48)
       12:25.55 (36.25)    13:02.37 (36.82)    13:39.50 (37.13)    14:16.55 (37.05)
       14:53.18 (36.63)    15:29.44 (36.26)    16:05.82 (36.38)    16:42.33 (36.51)
       17:19.22 (36.89)    17:55.28 (36.06)    18:31.28 (36.00)    19:07.09 (35.81)
       19:40.31 (33.22)
  6 Vitti, Kate L             11 BGNW-MR                   NT   20:45.81        
                  34.25     1:12.01 (37.76)     1:50.84 (38.83)     2:29.17 (38.33)
        3:08.17 (39.00)     3:47.11 (38.94)     4:25.09 (37.98)     5:03.80 (38.71)
        5:42.25 (38.45)     6:20.69 (38.44)     6:58.04 (37.35)     7:36.33 (38.29)
        8:14.26 (37.93)     8:51.58 (37.32)     9:30.05 (38.47)    10:07.81 (37.76)
       10:45.36 (37.55)    11:23.38 (38.02)    12:01.26 (37.88)    12:39.04 (37.78)
       13:16.74 (37.70)    13:54.36 (37.62)    14:32.40 (38.04)    15:10.39 (37.99)
       15:48.56 (38.17)    16:25.90 (37.34)    17:03.70 (37.80)    17:41.18 (37.48)
       18:19.08 (37.90)    18:56.76 (37.68)    19:34.72 (37.96)    20:11.87 (37.15)
       20:45.81 (33.94)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:33.82   11/8/2015 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      12 BGNW-MR              5:17.51    5:15.30        
                  33.85     1:15.46 (41.61)     1:54.02 (38.56)     2:34.00 (39.98)
        3:17.46 (43.46)     4:02.92 (45.46)     4:39.91 (36.99)     5:15.30 (35.39)
  2 Chung, Zoe E              11 UN-BG-MR                  NT    5:23.36        
                  34.63     1:16.52 (41.89)     1:55.81 (39.29)     2:35.52 (39.71)
        3:22.76 (47.24)     4:10.59 (47.83)     4:47.88 (37.29)     5:23.36 (35.48)
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              5:58.05    5:26.17        
                  35.48     1:17.56 (42.08)     1:59.57 (42.01)     2:42.33 (42.76)
        3:28.17 (45.84)     4:15.35 (47.18)     4:51.03 (35.68)     5:26.17 (35.14)
  4 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 BGNW-MR              6:04.87    5:33.82        
                  35.15     1:16.68 (41.53)     2:00.67 (43.99)     2:45.60 (44.93)
        3:33.25 (47.65)     4:21.16 (47.91)     4:57.95 (36.79)     5:33.82 (35.87)
  5 Fagan, Paige C            12 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:44.99        
                  35.38     1:19.27 (43.89)     2:01.52 (42.25)     2:45.46 (43.94)
        3:34.47 (49.01)     4:23.71 (49.24)     5:03.87 (40.16)     5:44.99 (41.12)
  6 White, Sienna R           12 BGNW-MR              6:12.08    5:48.18        
                  37.56     1:21.59 (44.03)     2:05.51 (43.92)     2:48.62 (43.11)
        3:39.62 (51.00)     4:31.24 (51.62)     5:10.73 (39.49)     5:48.18 (37.45)
  7 Tassier, Katherine A      12 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:38.19        
                  45.91     1:45.35 (59.44)     2:33.41 (48.06)     3:20.79 (47.38)
        4:17.51 (56.72)     5:14.63 (57.12)     5:57.02 (42.39)     6:38.19 (41.17)
 -- Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              5:10.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.60     1:09.06 (37.46)     1:46.85 (37.79)     2:25.03 (38.18)
        3:05.40 (40.37)     3:45.90 (40.50)     4:18.89 (32.99)          DQ (30.97)
 -- Gelinas, Alexa            11 BGNW-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 5:06.80  11/16/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR                   NT    5:07.11        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:10.95        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:12.48        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:24.46        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:33.20        
  6 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR                   NT    5:35.57        
  7 Gerosa, Nicole C          13 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:37.10        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:43.22        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          14 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:43.69        
 10 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:49.27        
 11 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:49.45        
 12 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:56.44        
 13 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:59.28        
 14 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR                   NT    6:14.30        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 10:19.71  11/17/2002 Julia E Smit, TVSC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR                   NT   10:23.17        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR                   NT   10:35.23        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR                   NT   10:35.74        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR                   NT   10:53.41        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                   NT   11:10.54        
  6 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR                   NT   11:20.39        
  7 Gerosa, Nicole C          13 BGNW-MR                   NT   11:28.05        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR                   NT   11:35.77        
  9 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR                   NT   11:47.07        
 10 Paez, Isabella S          14 BGNW-MR                   NT   11:47.35        
 11 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                   NT   11:56.49        
 12 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR                   NT   12:08.94        
 13 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR                   NT   12:12.77        
 14 Fitzgerald, Alex R        14 BGNW-MR                   NT   12:41.66        
 15 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR                   NT   12:47.00        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17:06.94  11/17/2002 Julia E Smit, TVSC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR             16:48.09   17:19.67        
                  27.40       57.66 (30.26)     1:28.56 (30.90)     1:59.51 (30.95)
        2:30.60 (31.09)     3:01.71 (31.11)     3:32.83 (31.12)     4:04.01 (31.18)
        4:35.55 (31.54)     5:07.11 (31.56)     5:38.21 (31.10)     6:09.79 (31.58)
        6:41.29 (31.50)     7:12.85 (31.56)     7:44.47 (31.62)     8:16.17 (31.70)
        8:48.06 (31.89)     9:19.85 (31.79)     9:51.41 (31.56)    10:23.17 (31.76)
       10:54.81 (31.64)    11:27.12 (32.31)    11:58.92 (31.80)    12:30.81 (31.89)
       13:02.55 (31.74)    13:35.00 (32.45)    14:07.25 (32.25)    14:39.78 (32.53)
       15:12.09 (32.31)    15:44.52 (32.43)    16:16.59 (32.07)    16:48.65 (32.06)
       17:19.67 (31.02)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR             18:38.18   17:29.73        
                  28.43       59.12 (30.69)     1:30.33 (31.21)     2:01.65 (31.32)
        2:33.03 (31.38)     3:04.84 (31.81)     3:36.38 (31.54)     4:08.33 (31.95)
        4:40.35 (32.02)     5:12.48 (32.13)     5:45.00 (32.52)     6:17.29 (32.29)
        6:49.57 (32.28)     7:21.94 (32.37)     7:54.11 (32.17)     8:26.24 (32.13)
        8:58.78 (32.54)     9:31.48 (32.70)    10:03.80 (32.32)    10:35.74 (31.94)
       11:07.99 (32.25)    11:40.08 (32.09)    12:12.07 (31.99)    12:44.52 (32.45)
       13:16.23 (31.71)    13:48.32 (32.09)    14:20.25 (31.93)    14:52.49 (32.24)
       15:24.70 (32.21)    15:57.48 (32.78)    16:29.49 (32.01)    17:00.70 (31.21)
       17:29.73 (29.03)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR             18:38.44   17:29.81        
                  28.80       59.33 (30.53)     1:30.13 (30.80)     2:01.51 (31.38)
        2:32.72 (31.21)     3:04.21 (31.49)     3:35.70 (31.49)     4:07.30 (31.60)
        4:39.05 (31.75)     5:10.95 (31.90)     5:42.71 (31.76)     6:14.85 (32.14)
        6:47.54 (32.69)     7:19.95 (32.41)     7:52.50 (32.55)     8:24.99 (32.49)
        8:57.31 (32.32)     9:29.70 (32.39)    10:02.60 (32.90)    10:35.23 (32.63)
       11:08.43 (33.20)    11:40.54 (32.11)    12:12.85 (32.31)    12:44.40 (31.55)
       13:16.44 (32.04)    13:48.04 (31.60)    14:19.76 (31.72)    14:51.71 (31.95)
       15:23.29 (31.58)    15:55.71 (32.42)    16:28.03 (32.32)    17:00.29 (32.26)
       17:29.81 (29.52)
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR             18:51.91   17:56.25        
                  29.92     1:02.48 (32.56)     1:34.69 (32.21)     2:07.17 (32.48)
        2:40.27 (33.10)     3:13.19 (32.92)     3:46.25 (33.06)     4:19.23 (32.98)
        4:51.92 (32.69)     5:24.46 (32.54)     5:57.24 (32.78)     6:30.06 (32.82)
        7:03.26 (33.20)     7:36.18 (32.92)     8:09.03 (32.85)     8:41.92 (32.89)
        9:14.85 (32.93)     9:47.71 (32.86)    10:20.56 (32.85)    10:53.41 (32.85)
       11:26.36 (32.95)    11:59.50 (33.14)    12:32.31 (32.81)    13:05.19 (32.88)
       13:38.14 (32.95)    14:10.98 (32.84)    14:43.98 (33.00)    15:16.65 (32.67)
       15:49.14 (32.49)    16:21.63 (32.49)    16:53.76 (32.13)    17:25.73 (31.97)
       17:56.25 (30.52)
  5 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR             19:45.18   18:28.74        
                  29.59     1:02.15 (32.56)     1:35.84 (33.69)     2:09.56 (33.72)
        2:43.39 (33.83)     3:17.52 (34.13)     3:51.36 (33.84)     4:25.43 (34.07)
        4:59.20 (33.77)     5:33.20 (34.00)     6:06.76 (33.56)     6:40.24 (33.48)
        7:13.86 (33.62)     7:47.59 (33.73)     8:21.26 (33.67)     8:55.14 (33.88)
        9:28.57 (33.43)    10:03.08 (34.51)    10:37.13 (34.05)    11:10.54 (33.41)
       11:44.09 (33.55)    12:18.20 (34.11)    12:51.85 (33.65)    13:25.94 (34.09)
       13:59.38 (33.44)    14:33.68 (34.30)    15:07.52 (33.84)    15:41.84 (34.32)
       16:15.23 (33.39)    16:48.94 (33.71)    17:22.45 (33.51)    17:56.45 (34.00)
       18:28.74 (32.29)
  6 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR             18:47.50   18:55.71        
                  30.34     1:03.48 (33.14)     1:37.24 (33.76)     2:10.93 (33.69)
        2:44.67 (33.74)     3:18.56 (33.89)     3:52.70 (34.14)     4:27.23 (34.53)
        5:01.49 (34.26)     5:35.57 (34.08)     6:10.06 (34.49)     6:44.38 (34.32)
        7:18.50 (34.12)     7:52.44 (33.94)     8:27.19 (34.75)     9:02.09 (34.90)
        9:36.91 (34.82)    10:11.54 (34.63)    10:45.90 (34.36)    11:20.39 (34.49)
       11:55.34 (34.95)    12:29.63 (34.29)    13:03.52 (33.89)    13:37.54 (34.02)
       14:12.07 (34.53)    14:47.84 (35.77)    15:23.09 (35.25)    15:58.28 (35.19)
       16:33.38 (35.10)    17:08.68 (35.30)    17:44.35 (35.67)    18:20.24 (35.89)
       18:55.71 (35.47)
  7 Gerosa, Nicole C          13 BGNW-MR             19:58.32   18:59.72        
                  29.80     1:02.95 (33.15)     1:36.77 (33.82)     2:10.32 (33.55)
        2:44.30 (33.98)     3:18.81 (34.51)     3:53.19 (34.38)     4:27.94 (34.75)
        5:02.25 (34.31)     5:37.10 (34.85)     6:12.06 (34.96)     6:47.31 (35.25)
        7:22.61 (35.30)     7:57.66 (35.05)     8:32.80 (35.14)     9:07.89 (35.09)
        9:42.94 (35.05)    10:17.85 (34.91)    10:52.94 (35.09)    11:28.05 (35.11)
       12:02.94 (34.89)    12:37.95 (35.01)    13:13.60 (35.65)    13:48.61 (35.01)
       14:23.48 (34.87)    14:58.93 (35.45)    15:33.67 (34.74)    16:09.13 (35.46)
       16:44.00 (34.87)    17:18.75 (34.75)    17:53.47 (34.72)    18:27.81 (34.34)
       18:59.72 (31.91)
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR             19:36.18   19:18.16        
                  30.96     1:04.69 (33.73)     1:39.44 (34.75)     2:14.41 (34.97)
        2:49.42 (35.01)     3:23.71 (34.29)     3:58.75 (35.04)     4:33.84 (35.09)
        5:08.58 (34.74)     5:43.22 (34.64)     6:18.32 (35.10)     6:53.44 (35.12)
        7:28.64 (35.20)     8:03.52 (34.88)     8:38.63 (35.11)     9:13.52 (34.89)
        9:48.41 (34.89)    10:24.34 (35.93)    11:00.18 (35.84)    11:35.77 (35.59)
       12:10.98 (35.21)    12:47.05 (36.07)    13:23.53 (36.48)    14:00.36 (36.83)
       14:36.12 (35.76)    15:11.98 (35.86)    15:47.25 (35.27)    16:22.45 (35.20)
       16:57.75 (35.30)    17:32.60 (34.85)    18:08.02 (35.42)    18:43.79 (35.77)
       19:18.16 (34.37)
  9 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR             20:08.05   19:26.93        
                  30.97     1:05.93 (34.96)     1:41.23 (35.30)     2:15.99 (34.76)
        2:51.02 (35.03)     3:26.00 (34.98)     4:01.84 (35.84)     4:37.28 (35.44)
        5:13.12 (35.84)     5:49.27 (36.15)     6:24.92 (35.65)     7:01.04 (36.12)
        7:36.55 (35.51)     8:12.22 (35.67)     8:48.24 (36.02)     9:23.86 (35.62)
        9:59.53 (35.67)    10:35.59 (36.06)    11:11.46 (35.87)    11:47.07 (35.61)
       12:23.24 (36.17)    12:58.50 (35.26)    13:33.87 (35.37)    14:09.73 (35.86)
       14:45.14 (35.41)    15:20.39 (35.25)    15:56.19 (35.80)    16:32.03 (35.84)
       17:08.06 (36.03)    17:43.23 (35.17)    18:17.85 (34.62)    18:52.94 (35.09)
       19:26.93 (33.99)
 10 Paez, Isabella S          14 BGNW-MR                   NT   19:50.26        
                  28.71     1:02.15 (33.44)     1:36.87 (34.72)     2:11.76 (34.89)
        2:46.71 (34.95)     3:21.57 (34.86)     3:57.51 (35.94)     4:33.08 (35.57)
        5:08.19 (35.11)     5:43.69 (35.50)     6:19.83 (36.14)     6:55.85 (36.02)
        7:31.66 (35.81)     8:07.37 (35.71)     8:43.66 (36.29)     9:19.87 (36.21)
        9:56.15 (36.28)    10:33.06 (36.91)    11:10.23 (37.17)    11:47.35 (37.12)
       12:25.23 (37.88)    13:03.05 (37.82)    13:41.46 (38.41)    14:18.98 (37.52)
       14:56.75 (37.77)    15:33.88 (37.13)    16:12.31 (38.43)    16:49.97 (37.66)
       17:27.52 (37.55)    18:04.86 (37.34)    18:40.40 (35.54)    19:18.10 (37.70)
       19:50.26 (32.16)
 11 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR             20:08.18   19:57.12        
                  31.06     1:04.71 (33.65)     1:39.80 (35.09)     2:14.73 (34.93)
        2:49.84 (35.11)     3:25.56 (35.72)     4:00.82 (35.26)     4:36.75 (35.93)
        5:13.26 (36.51)     5:49.45 (36.19)     6:25.66 (36.21)     7:02.45 (36.79)
        7:38.59 (36.14)     8:14.72 (36.13)     8:51.63 (36.91)     9:28.66 (37.03)
       10:05.31 (36.65)    10:42.62 (37.31)    11:19.50 (36.88)    11:56.49 (36.99)
       12:33.38 (36.89)    13:10.88 (37.50)    13:48.52 (37.64)    14:25.94 (37.42)
       15:03.40 (37.46)    15:40.70 (37.30)    16:17.65 (36.95)    16:54.81 (37.16)
       17:32.89 (38.08)    18:10.22 (37.33)    18:46.71 (36.49)    19:22.12 (35.41)
       19:57.12 (35.00)
 12 Kung, Annabelle D         13 BGNW-MR                   NT   20:05.31        
                  31.50     1:06.98 (35.48)     1:43.06 (36.08)     2:19.91 (36.85)
        2:56.82 (36.91)     3:33.84 (37.02)     4:10.24 (36.40)     4:46.43 (36.19)
        5:22.72 (36.29)     5:59.28 (36.56)     6:36.24 (36.96)     7:13.37 (37.13)
        7:49.68 (36.31)     8:26.40 (36.72)     9:03.69 (37.29)     9:41.18 (37.49)
       10:17.77 (36.59)    10:55.03 (37.26)    11:32.08 (37.05)    12:08.94 (36.86)
       12:45.84 (36.90)    13:23.11 (37.27)    13:59.73 (36.62)    14:36.75 (37.02)
       15:13.89 (37.14)    15:50.54 (36.65)    16:27.15 (36.61)    17:03.69 (36.54)
       17:40.05 (36.36)    18:17.22 (37.17)    18:54.69 (37.47)    19:30.92 (36.23)
       20:05.31 (34.39)
 13 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR             19:57.25   20:17.38        
                  30.33     1:04.06 (33.73)     1:38.88 (34.82)     2:14.33 (35.45)
        2:50.53 (36.20)     3:27.17 (36.64)     4:04.21 (37.04)     4:41.43 (37.22)
        5:18.94 (37.51)     5:56.44 (37.50)     6:34.29 (37.85)     7:11.64 (37.35)
        7:49.62 (37.98)     8:27.49 (37.87)     9:04.85 (37.36)     9:43.21 (38.36)
       10:20.76 (37.55)    10:57.59 (36.83)    11:35.40 (37.81)    12:12.77 (37.37)
       12:50.55 (37.78)    13:28.19 (37.64)    14:05.67 (37.48)    14:43.47 (37.80)
       15:20.59 (37.12)    15:58.17 (37.58)    16:35.67 (37.50)    17:13.14 (37.47)
       17:50.55 (37.41)    18:27.48 (36.93)    19:04.55 (37.07)    19:41.29 (36.74)
       20:17.38 (36.09)
 14 Fitzgerald, Alex R        14 BGNW-MR                   NT   21:15.30        
                                1:09.99 ( )     1:47.74 (37.75)     2:25.74 (38.00)
        3:03.88 (38.14)     3:42.11 (38.23)     4:20.87 (38.76)     4:59.23 (38.36)
        5:37.87 (38.64)     6:16.90 (39.03)     6:55.35 (38.45)     7:33.92 (38.57)
        8:12.39 (38.47)     8:50.48 (38.09)     9:28.37 (37.89)    10:06.63 (38.26)
       10:45.24 (38.61)    11:23.87 (38.63)    12:02.83 (38.96)    12:41.66 (38.83)
       13:21.12 (39.46)    14:00.68 (39.56)    14:39.79 (39.11)    15:19.10 (39.31)
       15:58.57 (39.47)    16:38.08 (39.51)    17:17.36 (39.28)    17:57.29 (39.93)
       18:36.58 (39.29)    19:16.28 (39.70)    19:56.60 (40.32)    20:37.11 (40.51)
       21:15.30 (38.19)
 15 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR             19:50.18   21:18.87        
                  32.32     1:09.21 (36.89)     1:46.91 (37.70)     2:25.14 (38.23)
        3:03.21 (38.07)     3:40.82 (37.61)     4:19.54 (38.72)     4:57.91 (38.37)
        5:35.61 (37.70)     6:14.30 (38.69)     6:52.74 (38.44)     7:31.17 (38.43)
        8:10.30 (39.13)     8:49.57 (39.27)     9:29.05 (39.48)    10:08.69 (39.64)
       10:48.32 (39.63)    11:28.55 (40.23)    12:07.76 (39.21)    12:47.00 (39.24)
       13:27.05 (40.05)    14:06.18 (39.13)    14:45.82 (39.64)    15:26.14 (40.32)
       16:06.44 (40.30)    16:45.69 (39.25)    17:25.40 (39.71)    18:05.65 (40.25)
       18:45.18 (39.53)    19:24.44 (39.26)    20:04.00 (39.56)    20:42.38 (38.38)
       21:18.87 (36.49)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:24.78   11/6/2016 Kate C Douglass, WEST -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabi K          14 BGNW-MR              4:39.88    4:43.54        
                  29.66     1:03.77 (34.11)     1:39.59 (35.82)     2:14.63 (35.04)
        2:56.06 (41.43)     3:38.42 (42.36)     4:11.80 (33.38)     4:43.54 (31.74)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              5:03.92    5:05.07        
                  32.54     1:11.52 (38.98)     1:51.28 (39.76)     2:29.79 (38.51)
        3:10.86 (41.07)     3:52.36 (41.50)     4:29.71 (37.35)     5:05.07 (35.36)
  3 Zorgman, Sunell           13 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:21.71        
                  30.91     1:10.81 (39.90)     1:53.54 (42.73)     2:37.84 (44.30)
        3:22.83 (44.99)     4:09.75 (46.92)     4:46.77 (37.02)     5:21.71 (34.94)
  4 Nadecki, Grace K          14 BGNW-MR              4:58.54    5:22.24        
                  33.36     1:13.61 (40.25)     1:57.01 (43.40)     2:39.51 (42.50)
        3:22.84 (43.33)     4:07.42 (44.58)     4:46.04 (38.62)     5:22.24 (36.20)
  5 Andrews, Olivia A         14 BGNW-MR              5:26.26    5:29.11        
                  35.73     1:18.40 (42.67)     1:59.87 (41.47)     2:42.24 (42.37)
        3:26.79 (44.55)     4:10.39 (43.60)     4:49.98 (39.59)     5:29.11 (39.13)
  6 Sun, Julia                13 BGNW-MR              5:32.42    5:33.86        
                  35.20     1:16.03 (40.83)     1:59.67 (43.64)     2:42.75 (43.08)
        3:27.53 (44.78)     4:13.20 (45.67)     4:54.18 (40.98)     5:33.86 (39.68)
  7 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              7:30.73    5:38.70        
                  42.31     1:31.18 (48.87)   2:51.68 (1:20.50)                    
            3:38.53 ( )     4:25.25 (46.72)     5:02.75 (37.50)     5:38.70 (35.95)
  8 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              5:40.67    5:46.21        
                  30.79     1:09.80 (39.01)     1:54.45 (44.65)     2:39.14 (44.69)
        3:31.83 (52.69)     4:26.21 (54.38)     5:06.54 (40.33)     5:46.21 (39.67)
 
Girls 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17:26.63   11/9/2008 Kate E Conard, Three Village SC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR             17:46.25   17:48.18        
                  28.25       58.80 (30.55)     1:29.84 (31.04)     2:01.08 (31.24)
        2:32.56 (31.48)     3:03.93 (31.37)     3:35.68 (31.75)     4:07.65 (31.97)
        4:39.53 (31.88)     5:11.32 (31.79)     5:43.50 (32.18)     6:15.79 (32.29)
        6:48.59 (32.80)     7:21.16 (32.57)     7:54.16 (33.00)     8:27.01 (32.85)
        8:59.98 (32.97)     9:33.04 (33.06)    10:06.34 (33.30)    10:39.52 (33.18)
       11:12.96 (33.44)    11:45.84 (32.88)    12:19.69 (33.85)    12:53.41 (33.72)
       13:26.74 (33.33)    13:59.37 (32.63)    14:32.91 (33.54)    15:06.58 (33.67)
       15:39.75 (33.17)    16:12.19 (32.44)    16:45.37 (33.18)    17:17.43 (32.06)
       17:48.18 (30.75)
  2 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR             18:25.00   18:16.52        
                  29.92     1:02.24 (32.32)     1:35.45 (33.21)     2:08.90 (33.45)
        2:42.24 (33.34)     3:15.84 (33.60)     3:49.34 (33.50)     4:22.85 (33.51)
        4:56.32 (33.47)     5:29.71 (33.39)     6:03.39 (33.68)     6:36.86 (33.47)
        7:10.13 (33.27)     7:43.55 (33.42)     8:16.67 (33.12)     8:49.82 (33.15)
        9:23.23 (33.41)     9:56.37 (33.14)    10:29.62 (33.25)    11:03.17 (33.55)
       11:36.16 (32.99)    12:09.65 (33.49)    12:43.33 (33.68)    13:16.88 (33.55)
       13:50.18 (33.30)    14:24.11 (33.93)    14:57.55 (33.44)    15:31.25 (33.70)
       16:04.85 (33.60)    16:38.26 (33.41)    17:11.84 (33.58)    17:44.80 (32.96)
       18:16.52 (31.72)
  3 Rocco, Emily A            15 BGNW-MR             18:28.14   18:44.10        
                  30.18     1:02.81 (32.63)     1:36.55 (33.74)     2:10.57 (34.02)
        2:43.93 (33.36)     3:17.55 (33.62)     3:50.96 (33.41)     4:25.12 (34.16)
        4:58.78 (33.66)     5:32.40 (33.62)     6:05.88 (33.48)     6:39.87 (33.99)
        7:13.39 (33.52)     7:47.03 (33.64)     8:20.82 (33.79)     8:54.61 (33.79)
        9:28.49 (33.88)    10:02.77 (34.28)    10:37.09 (34.32)    11:11.13 (34.04)
       11:45.31 (34.18)    12:19.88 (34.57)    12:54.63 (34.75)    13:29.31 (34.68)
       14:03.98 (34.67)    14:38.38 (34.40)    15:12.82 (34.44)    15:48.11 (35.29)
       16:23.22 (35.11)    16:58.84 (35.62)    17:33.95 (35.11)    18:08.61 (34.66)
       18:44.10 (35.49)
  4 Wohl, Kate A              15 BGNW-MR             18:46.57   19:18.66        
                  30.37     1:03.83 (33.46)     1:37.82 (33.99)     2:12.20 (34.38)
        2:46.83 (34.63)     3:21.83 (35.00)     3:56.53 (34.70)     4:31.96 (35.43)
        5:07.23 (35.27)     5:42.93 (35.70)     6:17.96 (35.03)     6:53.53 (35.57)
        7:29.33 (35.80)     8:04.73 (35.40)     8:40.48 (35.75)     9:16.15 (35.67)
        9:51.90 (35.75)    10:27.20 (35.30)    11:03.00 (35.80)    11:38.78 (35.78)
       12:14.44 (35.66)    12:49.90 (35.46)    13:25.02 (35.12)    14:00.56 (35.54)
       14:36.19 (35.63)    15:11.75 (35.56)    15:47.40 (35.65)    16:22.42 (35.02)
       16:58.05 (35.63)    17:33.54 (35.49)    18:08.99 (35.45)    18:44.59 (35.60)
       19:18.66 (34.07)
  5 Gualtiere, Izzy K         16 BGNW-MR             19:10.49   19:39.80        
                  30.35     1:03.70 (33.35)     1:37.69 (33.99)     2:12.02 (34.33)
        2:46.99 (34.97)     3:22.68 (35.69)     3:58.20 (35.52)     4:33.48 (35.28)
        5:09.34 (35.86)     5:45.27 (35.93)     6:21.23 (35.96)     6:57.24 (36.01)
        7:33.39 (36.15)     8:09.32 (35.93)     8:45.56 (36.24)     9:21.96 (36.40)
        9:58.42 (36.46)    10:34.53 (36.11)    11:10.66 (36.13)    11:47.07 (36.41)
       12:23.78 (36.71)    13:00.21 (36.43)    13:37.04 (36.83)    14:12.41 (35.37)
       14:49.69 (37.28)    15:26.48 (36.79)    16:03.40 (36.92)    16:40.04 (36.64)
       17:16.45 (36.41)    17:52.97 (36.52)    18:29.35 (36.38)    19:05.30 (35.95)
       19:39.80 (34.50)
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR             19:24.78   20:11.22        
                  33.59     1:10.15 (36.56)     1:47.38 (37.23)     2:24.60 (37.22)
        3:01.88 (37.28)     3:38.86 (36.98)     4:16.15 (37.29)     4:53.26 (37.11)
        5:30.37 (37.11)     6:07.35 (36.98)     6:44.27 (36.92)     7:20.82 (36.55)
        7:57.78 (36.96)     8:34.75 (36.97)     9:11.56 (36.81)     9:48.53 (36.97)
       10:25.36 (36.83)    11:02.48 (37.12)    11:39.11 (36.63)    12:15.94 (36.83)
       12:52.74 (36.80)    13:29.93 (37.19)    14:06.83 (36.90)    14:43.91 (37.08)
       15:20.88 (36.97)    15:56.82 (35.94)    16:33.33 (36.51)    17:10.03 (36.70)
       17:46.59 (36.56)    18:23.21 (36.62)    18:59.72 (36.51)    19:36.02 (36.30)
       20:11.22 (35.20)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:32.27   11/6/2016 Sabrina S Vumbacco, WEST -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 BGNW-MR              5:00.82    5:12.35        
                  30.60     1:06.54 (35.94)     1:48.54 (42.00)     2:29.65 (41.11)
        3:14.09 (44.44)     3:59.37 (45.28)     4:36.27 (36.90)     5:12.35 (36.08)
  2 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      15 BGNW-MR              5:03.86    5:22.10        
                  33.72     1:15.08 (41.36)     1:55.44 (40.36)     2:37.79 (42.35)
        3:22.50 (44.71)     4:08.68 (46.18)     4:46.33 (37.65)     5:22.10 (35.77)
  3 Ford, Sydney E            17 BGNW-MR              5:18.03    5:40.24        
                  32.25     1:10.59 (38.34)     1:53.88 (43.29)     2:37.76 (43.88)
        3:26.94 (49.18)     4:18.77 (51.83)   5:40.24 (1:21.47)         5:40.24 ( )
  4 Greenstein, Jessie B      15 BGNW-MR              5:43.71    5:45.64        
                  34.85     1:17.68 (42.83)     2:01.78 (44.10)     2:44.65 (42.87)
        3:34.81 (50.16)     4:25.45 (50.64)     5:06.28 (40.83)     5:45.64 (39.36)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 5:11.32   11/4/2018 Megan C Lee, WEST -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR                   NT    5:11.32#       
  2 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:29.71        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            15 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:32.40        
  4 Wohl, Kate A              15 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:42.93        
  5 Gualtiere, Izzy K         16 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:45.27        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:07.35        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 10:32.35   11/9/2008 Kate E Conard, Three Village SC           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR                   NT   10:39.52        
  2 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR                   NT   11:03.17        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            15 BGNW-MR                   NT   11:11.13        
  4 Wohl, Kate A              15 BGNW-MR                   NT   11:38.78        
  5 Gualtiere, Izzy K         16 BGNW-MR                   NT   11:47.07        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 BGNW-MR                   NT   12:15.94        
 
Boys 8 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 7:20.13   11/4/2018 kev J O'Donnell, BGNW -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 O'Donnell, kev J           8 BGNW-MR                   NT    7:20.13#       
                  37.93     1:22.30 (44.37)     2:06.59 (44.29)     2:51.64 (45.05)
        3:36.63 (44.99)     4:22.71 (46.08)     5:07.38 (44.67)     5:52.74 (45.36)
        6:37.53 (44.79)     7:20.13 (42.60)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 5:48.84  10/23/2005 Grant A Johnson, Badger                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              6:03.20    5:56.87        
                  31.91     1:07.85 (35.94)     1:44.64 (36.79)     2:20.70 (36.06)
        2:57.49 (36.79)     3:34.09 (36.60)     4:09.81 (35.72)     4:46.37 (36.56)
        5:22.20 (35.83)     5:56.87 (34.67)                                        
  2 Kamal, Adam               10 BGNW-MR              7:13.70    6:42.01        
                  34.55     1:14.27 (39.72)     1:55.22 (40.95)     2:37.49 (42.27)
                                4:00.23 ( )     4:42.67 (42.44)     5:23.41 (40.74)
        6:04.16 (40.75)     6:42.01 (37.85)                                        
  3 Grayson, Spencer E        10 BGNW-MR              7:29.93    7:00.80        
                  35.12                             1:59.51 ( )     2:44.18 (44.67)
        3:27.45 (43.27)                             4:53.45 ( )     5:36.48 (43.03)
        6:20.18 (43.70)     7:00.80 (40.62)                                        
  5 Smith, Sullivan           10 BGNW-MR                   NT    7:34.42        
                  38.53     1:22.18 (43.65)     2:08.35 (46.17)     2:55.81 (47.46)
        3:43.53 (47.72)     4:29.75 (46.22)     5:18.08 (48.33)     6:06.07 (47.99)
        6:53.87 (47.80)     7:34.42 (40.55)                                        
  6 Xue, Henry                 9 BGNW-MR              8:05.92    7:43.62        
                  40.47     1:26.21 (45.74)     2:14.20 (47.99)     3:02.58 (48.38)
        3:51.08 (48.50)     4:38.37 (47.29)     5:25.72 (47.35)     6:14.44 (48.72)
        7:00.15 (45.71)     7:43.62 (43.47)                                        
  7 Sykes, Ryan R              9 BGNW-MR                   NT    7:44.47        
                  40.83     1:26.58 (45.75)     2:13.29 (46.71)     2:59.53 (46.24)
        3:47.86 (48.33)     4:36.19 (48.33)     5:24.63 (48.44)     6:12.05 (47.42)
        7:00.13 (48.08)     7:44.47 (44.34)                                        
  8 Balcetis, Jonas           10 BGNW-MR                   NT    7:49.24        
                  41.19     1:26.38 (45.19)     2:14.89 (48.51)     3:02.88 (47.99)
        3:50.92 (48.04)     4:39.85 (48.93)     5:28.88 (49.03)     6:18.42 (49.54)
        7:06.88 (48.46)     7:49.24 (42.36)                                        
  9 Wang, Brady B             10 BGNW-MR                   NT    8:13.82        
                  39.49     1:28.30 (48.81)     2:19.86 (51.56)     3:10.79 (50.93)
        4:02.90 (52.11)     4:54.89 (51.99)     5:47.15 (52.26)     6:37.13 (49.98)
        7:27.73 (50.60)     8:13.82 (46.09)                                        
 10 Tassier, Nick L            9 BGNW-MR                   NT    8:32.97        
                  44.73     1:34.51 (49.78)     2:25.05 (50.54)     3:17.11 (52.06)
        4:11.22 (54.11)     5:04.57 (53.35)     5:57.92 (53.35)     6:52.72 (54.80)
        7:44.82 (52.10)     8:32.97 (48.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 5:18.04  11/11/2007 Charles C Barry, Badger                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:49.27        
  2 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:31.66        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 5:18.04  11/11/2007 Charles C Barry, Badger                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              6:03.95    5:40.71        
                  29.69     1:03.48 (33.79)     1:38.02 (34.54)     2:12.76 (34.74)
        2:47.15 (34.39)     3:22.19 (35.04)     3:57.23 (35.04)     4:32.69 (35.46)
        5:07.17 (34.48)     5:40.71 (33.54)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR              6:07.81    6:00.65        
                  32.52     1:08.49 (35.97)     1:45.62 (37.13)     2:22.33 (36.71)
        2:58.93 (36.60)     3:35.41 (36.48)     4:12.21 (36.80)     4:49.32 (37.11)
        5:25.71 (36.39)     6:00.65 (34.94)                                        
  3 Morgan, Brendan M         12 UN-BG-MR             5:53.98    6:02.25        
                  31.11     1:06.94 (35.83)     1:44.72 (37.78)     2:21.85 (37.13)
        2:59.12 (37.27)     3:37.00 (37.88)     4:14.03 (37.03)     4:50.99 (36.96)
        5:27.23 (36.24)     6:02.25 (35.02)                                        
  4 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              5:51.09    6:04.32        
                  32.21     1:07.64 (35.43)     1:46.76 (39.12)     2:23.33 (36.57)
        3:00.08 (36.75)     3:38.49 (38.41)     4:16.80 (38.31)     4:55.09 (38.29)
        5:32.09 (37.00)     6:04.32 (32.23)                                        
  5 Chang, Benjamin           11 BGNW-MR              6:31.28    6:19.98        
                  33.77     1:12.38 (38.61)     1:51.49 (39.11)     2:30.61 (39.12)
        3:09.67 (39.06)     3:48.72 (39.05)     4:27.67 (38.95)     5:06.72 (39.05)
        5:44.55 (37.83)     6:19.98 (35.43)                                        
  6 Gulotta, LJ J             12 BGNW-MR              6:35.25    6:22.13        
                  32.91     1:12.04 (39.13)     1:51.76 (39.72)     2:31.24 (39.48)
        3:10.66 (39.42)     3:50.79 (40.13)     4:30.62 (39.83)     5:10.29 (39.67)
        5:47.66 (37.37)     6:22.13 (34.47)                                        
  7 Stonsby, PJ S             11 BGNW-MR              6:33.37    6:44.56        
                  35.88     1:15.90 (40.02)     1:55.59 (39.69)     2:36.40 (40.81)
        3:17.35 (40.95)     3:59.91 (42.56)     4:42.13 (42.22)     5:24.25 (42.12)
        6:05.77 (41.52)     6:44.56 (38.79)                                        
  8 Liang, Shawn L            11 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:57.86        
                  32.54     1:12.89 (40.35)     1:55.24 (42.35)     2:38.53 (43.29)
        3:22.97 (44.44)     4:07.21 (44.24)     4:51.87 (44.66)     5:35.56 (43.69)
        6:18.94 (43.38)     6:57.86 (38.92)                                        
  9 Levy, Ben M               12 BGNW-MR              8:26.21    7:04.34        
                  35.12     1:16.58 (41.46)     2:01.18 (44.60)     2:45.04 (43.86)
        3:28.43 (43.39)     4:11.54 (43.11)     4:54.17 (42.63)     5:38.24 (44.07)
        6:21.54 (43.30)     7:04.34 (42.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 10:48.65   11/3/2013 Jason C Louser, Three Village             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 BGNW-MR                   NT   11:40.23        
  2 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                   NT   13:11.51        
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17:57.65   11/3/2013 Jason C Louser, Three Village             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 BGNW-MR                   NT   19:20.47        
                  31.21     1:06.20 (34.99)     1:41.84 (35.64)     2:17.99 (36.15)
        2:53.42 (35.43)     3:28.77 (35.35)     4:04.20 (35.43)     4:39.94 (35.74)
        5:14.98 (35.04)     5:49.27 (34.29)     6:24.05 (34.78)     6:58.49 (34.44)
        7:33.11 (34.62)     8:08.11 (35.00)     8:43.20 (35.09)     9:18.25 (35.05)
        9:53.79 (35.54)    10:29.09 (35.30)    11:04.89 (35.80)    11:40.23 (35.34)
       12:16.00 (35.77)    12:51.69 (35.69)    13:27.76 (36.07)    14:02.96 (35.20)
       14:38.33 (35.37)    15:13.93 (35.60)    15:49.82 (35.89)    16:25.95 (36.13)
       17:02.12 (36.17)    17:36.95 (34.83)    18:12.20 (35.25)    18:46.90 (34.70)
       19:20.47 (33.57)
  2 Holmes, Jayden T          12 BGNW-MR                   NT   21:41.99        
                  32.43     1:10.09 (37.66)     1:49.83 (39.74)     2:29.17 (39.34)
        3:08.91 (39.74)     3:49.71 (40.80)     4:29.61 (39.90)     5:10.15 (40.54)
        5:51.51 (41.36)     6:31.66 (40.15)     7:11.13 (39.47)     7:50.96 (39.83)
        8:31.52 (40.56)     9:11.41 (39.89)     9:51.69 (40.28)    10:32.29 (40.60)
       11:11.42 (39.13)    11:51.34 (39.92)    12:31.76 (40.42)    13:11.51 (39.75)
       13:51.71 (40.20)    14:31.93 (40.22)    15:12.47 (40.54)    15:51.65 (39.18)
       16:31.52 (39.87)    17:11.75 (40.23)    17:51.88 (40.13)    18:32.29 (40.41)
       19:11.79 (39.50)    19:51.81 (40.02)    20:31.56 (39.75)    21:09.48 (37.92)
       21:41.99 (32.51)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:44.07   11/5/2006 Matthew M Deblasio, TS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          12 BGNW-MR              5:22.34    5:23.60        
                  34.23     1:14.00 (39.77)     1:57.63 (43.63)     2:39.95 (42.32)
        3:26.19 (46.24)     4:15.51 (49.32)     4:51.17 (35.66)     5:23.60 (32.43)
  2 Nadecki, Erik S           12 BGNW-MR              5:44.77    5:39.80        
                  37.59     1:23.22 (45.63)     2:08.68 (45.46)     2:52.29 (43.61)
        3:39.17 (46.88)     4:26.58 (47.41)     5:04.79 (38.21)     5:39.80 (35.01)
  3 Gulotta, LJ J             12 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:08.75        
                  40.98     1:33.03 (52.05)     2:17.35 (44.32)     3:01.76 (44.41)
        3:54.75 (52.99)     4:49.00 (54.25)     5:28.66 (39.66)     6:08.75 (40.09)
  4 Levy, Ben M               12 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:33.81        
                  43.17   1:44.85 (1:01.68)     2:30.60 (45.75)     3:17.78 (47.18)
        4:13.50 (55.72)     5:09.42 (55.92)     5:53.19 (43.77)     6:33.81 (40.62)
  5 Esposito, Dylan H         11 BGNW-MR                   NT    7:05.85        
                  52.51   1:53.79 (1:01.28)     2:43.89 (50.10)     3:34.11 (50.22)
      4:36.62 (1:02.51)   5:37.24 (1:00.62)     6:23.01 (45.77)     7:05.85 (42.84)
 -- Morgan, Brendan M         12 UN-BG-MR             5:24.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.76     1:09.05 (37.29)     1:49.84 (40.79)     2:30.92 (41.08)
        3:19.21 (48.29)     4:08.62 (49.41)     4:46.37 (37.75)          DQ (36.02)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:56.01   10/5/2013 Alex Park, Team Suffolk                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                   NT    5:00.73        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:20.69        
  3 Chung, Hudson H           13 UN-BG-MR                  NT    5:24.89        
  4 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR                   NT    5:29.11        
  5 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:29.61        
  6 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:36.96        
  7 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:39.38        
  8 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:42.16        
  9 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:45.02        
 10 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-WE-MR                  NT    5:45.13        
 11 Wohl, Evan S              13 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:46.22        
 12 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:46.27        
 13 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:57.46        
 14 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR                   NT    6:00.27        
 15 Nack, Adam N              14 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:06.82        
 16 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR                   NT    6:12.16        
 17 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:21.62        
 18 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:30.17        
 19 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR                   NT    6:41.55        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 9:57.69   11/8/2015 Jason C Louser, Three Village              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                   NT   10:11.40        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR                   NT   10:48.74        
  3 Chung, Hudson H           13 UN-BG-MR                  NT   10:58.82        
  4 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR                   NT   11:01.23        
  5 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR                   NT   11:06.65        
  6 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR                   NT   11:10.54        
  7 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 TVSC-MR                   NT   11:24.37        
  8 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR                   NT   11:28.05        
  9 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR                   NT   11:28.45        
 10 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR                   NT   11:31.53        
 11 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-WE-MR                  NT   11:35.50        
 12 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR                   NT   11:35.80        
 13 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR                   NT   11:46.91        
 14 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR                   NT   11:47.07        
 15 Wohl, Evan S              13 BGNW-MR                   NT   11:56.49        
 16 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR                   NT   12:11.40        
 17 Nack, Adam N              14 BGNW-MR                   NT   12:12.77        
 18 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                   NT   12:23.59        
 19 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR                   NT   13:36.99        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 16:23.50   11/8/2015 Jason C Louser, Three Village             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR             17:27.81   17:05.08        
                  27.73       57.34 (29.61)     1:27.46 (30.12)     1:57.54 (30.08)
        2:27.95 (30.41)     2:58.61 (30.66)     3:29.17 (30.56)     3:59.64 (30.47)
        4:30.37 (30.73)     5:00.73 (30.36)     5:31.44 (30.71)     6:02.03 (30.59)
        6:32.59 (30.56)     7:03.32 (30.73)     7:34.28 (30.96)     8:05.66 (31.38)
        8:37.03 (31.37)     9:08.40 (31.37)     9:39.95 (31.55)    10:11.40 (31.45)
       10:42.81 (31.41)    11:14.41 (31.60)    11:46.23 (31.82)    12:18.32 (32.09)
       12:50.46 (32.14)    13:22.60 (32.14)    13:55.25 (32.65)    14:27.58 (32.33)
       15:00.16 (32.58)    15:32.25 (32.09)    16:04.54 (32.29)    16:35.58 (31.04)
       17:05.08 (29.50)
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR             17:32.85   17:54.98        
                  28.19       59.86 (31.67)     1:32.61 (32.75)     2:05.11 (32.50)
        2:37.25 (32.14)     3:09.76 (32.51)     3:42.52 (32.76)     4:15.52 (33.00)
        4:48.09 (32.57)     5:20.69 (32.60)     5:53.79 (33.10)     6:26.52 (32.73)
        6:59.39 (32.87)     7:32.14 (32.75)     8:04.58 (32.44)     8:37.50 (32.92)
        9:09.27 (31.77)     9:42.19 (32.92)    10:15.51 (33.32)    10:48.74 (33.23)
       11:21.88 (33.14)    11:54.75 (32.87)    12:28.04 (33.29)    13:01.07 (33.03)
       13:34.00 (32.93)    14:06.33 (32.33)    14:39.93 (33.60)    15:12.99 (33.06)
       15:45.60 (32.61)    16:18.36 (32.76)    16:51.06 (32.70)    17:22.91 (31.85)
       17:54.98 (32.07)
  3 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR             18:58.18   18:05.85        
                  29.40     1:02.20 (32.80)     1:35.27 (33.07)     2:08.18 (32.91)
        2:41.64 (33.46)     3:15.01 (33.37)     3:49.00 (33.99)     4:22.53 (33.53)
        4:55.92 (33.39)     5:29.11 (33.19)     6:01.56 (32.45)     6:34.74 (33.18)
        7:08.21 (33.47)     7:42.09 (33.88)     8:14.98 (32.89)     8:48.14 (33.16)
        9:21.56 (33.42)     9:55.46 (33.90)    10:27.85 (32.39)    11:01.23 (33.38)
       11:34.57 (33.34)    12:07.18 (32.61)    12:40.44 (33.26)    13:13.66 (33.22)
       13:47.44 (33.78)    14:20.57 (33.13)    14:53.64 (33.07)    15:25.94 (32.30)
       15:58.51 (32.57)    16:31.39 (32.88)    17:04.01 (32.62)    17:35.80 (31.79)
       18:05.85 (30.05)
  4 Chung, Hudson H           13 UN-BG-MR            18:27.30   18:05.97        
                  27.99       59.14 (31.15)     1:31.74 (32.60)     2:04.60 (32.86)
        2:37.78 (33.18)     3:10.93 (33.15)     3:43.77 (32.84)     4:17.43 (33.66)
        4:51.03 (33.60)     5:24.89 (33.86)     5:58.34 (33.45)     6:31.66 (33.32)
        7:04.19 (32.53)     7:37.70 (33.51)     8:11.21 (33.51)     8:44.77 (33.56)
        9:17.99 (33.22)     9:51.22 (33.23)    10:25.60 (34.38)    10:58.82 (33.22)
       11:32.91 (34.09)    12:05.96 (33.05)    12:38.84 (32.88)    13:12.01 (33.17)
       13:45.85 (33.84)    14:19.11 (33.26)    14:52.35 (33.24)    15:25.44 (33.09)
       15:58.86 (33.42)    16:31.85 (32.99)    17:04.61 (32.76)    17:36.72 (32.11)
       18:05.97 (29.25)
  5 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR             19:18.39   18:25.62        
                  29.39     1:01.14 (31.75)     1:34.35 (33.21)     2:07.39 (33.04)
        2:40.55 (33.16)     3:14.10 (33.55)     3:48.05 (33.95)     4:21.98 (33.93)
        4:55.94 (33.96)     5:29.61 (33.67)     6:02.82 (33.21)     6:36.09 (33.27)
        7:09.92 (33.83)     7:43.21 (33.29)     8:16.93 (33.72)     8:50.93 (34.00)
        9:24.74 (33.81)     9:58.60 (33.86)    10:32.58 (33.98)    11:06.65 (34.07)
       11:40.39 (33.74)    12:14.79 (34.40)    12:48.97 (34.18)    13:23.06 (34.09)
       13:57.68 (34.62)    14:31.96 (34.28)    15:05.98 (34.02)    15:39.80 (33.82)
       16:13.88 (34.08)    16:47.64 (33.76)    17:21.31 (33.67)    17:54.38 (33.07)
       18:25.62 (31.24)
  6 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 TVSC-MR             20:26.59   18:52.36        
                  30.02     1:03.04 (33.02)     1:36.39 (33.35)     2:10.31 (33.92)
        2:44.99 (34.68)     3:19.92 (34.93)     3:54.45 (34.53)     4:28.69 (34.24)
        5:03.02 (34.33)     5:36.96 (33.94)     6:11.38 (34.42)     6:45.63 (34.25)
        7:20.66 (35.03)     7:55.17 (34.51)     8:29.87 (34.70)     9:04.10 (34.23)
        9:38.93 (34.83)    10:14.05 (35.12)    10:49.42 (35.37)    11:24.37 (34.95)
       11:59.29 (34.92)    12:34.86 (35.57)    13:09.92 (35.06)    13:45.05 (35.13)
       14:19.60 (34.55)    14:54.69 (35.09)    15:29.83 (35.14)    16:04.62 (34.79)
       16:39.58 (34.96)    17:13.80 (34.22)    17:47.68 (33.88)    18:20.67 (32.99)
       18:52.36 (31.69)
  7 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR             19:18.01   18:55.87        
                  29.17     1:02.59 (33.42)     1:36.91 (34.32)     2:11.44 (34.53)
        2:45.67 (34.23)     3:19.94 (34.27)     3:54.94 (35.00)     4:29.47 (34.53)
        5:04.23 (34.76)     5:39.38 (35.15)     6:13.86 (34.48)     6:49.33 (35.47)
        7:23.70 (34.37)     7:58.75 (35.05)     8:33.63 (34.88)     9:08.42 (34.79)
        9:43.52 (35.10)    10:18.82 (35.30)    10:53.64 (34.82)    11:28.45 (34.81)
       12:03.21 (34.76)    12:38.32 (35.11)    13:11.66 (33.34)    13:45.70 (34.04)
       14:20.02 (34.32)    14:55.06 (35.04)    15:29.97 (34.91)    16:05.12 (35.15)
       16:39.83 (34.71)    17:15.05 (35.22)    17:49.60 (34.55)    18:23.19 (33.59)
       18:55.87 (32.68)
  8 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-WE-MR            20:06.75   18:59.83        
                  30.99     1:05.42 (34.43)     1:39.84 (34.42)     2:15.39 (35.55)
        2:50.02 (34.63)     3:25.21 (35.19)     4:00.08 (34.87)     4:34.66 (34.58)
        5:10.40 (35.74)     5:45.13 (34.73)     6:20.05 (34.92)     6:55.20 (35.15)
        7:30.25 (35.05)     8:05.26 (35.01)     8:39.29 (34.03)     9:14.82 (35.53)
        9:50.32 (35.50)    10:24.99 (34.67)    11:00.30 (35.31)    11:35.50 (35.20)
       12:10.51 (35.01)    12:45.39 (34.88)    13:20.59 (35.20)    13:55.16 (34.57)
       14:30.23 (35.07)    15:05.19 (34.96)    15:39.76 (34.57)    16:14.19 (34.43)
       16:48.81 (34.62)    17:23.12 (34.31)    17:57.04 (33.92)    18:30.01 (32.97)
       18:59.83 (29.82)
  9 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR             20:18.18   19:00.63        
                  29.69     1:02.85 (33.16)     1:36.88 (34.03)     2:11.54 (34.66)
        2:46.28 (34.74)     3:21.48 (35.20)     3:56.78 (35.30)     4:31.51 (34.73)
        5:06.97 (35.46)     5:42.16 (35.19)     6:16.59 (34.43)     6:52.25 (35.66)
        7:27.00 (34.75)     8:02.11 (35.11)     8:36.46 (34.35)     9:11.30 (34.84)
        9:46.94 (35.64)    10:21.49 (34.55)    10:56.36 (34.87)    11:31.53 (35.17)
       12:06.35 (34.82)    12:41.29 (34.94)    13:15.85 (34.56)    13:51.66 (35.81)
       14:25.68 (34.02)    15:00.68 (35.00)    15:36.01 (35.33)    16:11.13 (35.12)
       16:45.38 (34.25)    17:20.22 (34.84)    17:54.85 (34.63)    18:28.65 (33.80)
       19:00.63 (31.98)
 10 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR             19:55.18   19:07.69        
                  30.18     1:04.03 (33.85)     1:38.74 (34.71)     2:14.01 (35.27)
        2:49.30 (35.29)     3:24.64 (35.34)     3:59.61 (34.97)     4:34.86 (35.25)
        5:10.29 (35.43)     5:45.02 (34.73)     6:20.40 (35.38)     6:55.52 (35.12)
        7:30.44 (34.92)     8:05.51 (35.07)     8:40.17 (34.66)     9:15.42 (35.25)
        9:50.44 (35.02)    10:25.15 (34.71)    11:00.87 (35.72)    11:35.80 (34.93)
       12:10.51 (34.71)    12:45.45 (34.94)    13:20.66 (35.21)    13:55.80 (35.14)
       14:30.55 (34.75)    15:06.19 (35.64)    15:41.35 (35.16)    16:16.45 (35.10)
       16:51.83 (35.38)    17:26.88 (35.05)    18:01.52 (34.64)    18:35.87 (34.35)
       19:07.69 (31.82)
 11 Wohl, Evan S              13 BGNW-MR                   NT   19:21.65        
                  29.67     1:02.99 (33.32)     1:37.55 (34.56)     2:12.44 (34.89)
        2:47.81 (35.37)     3:23.65 (35.84)     3:59.35 (35.70)     4:34.69 (35.34)
        5:10.07 (35.38)     5:46.22 (36.15)     6:22.42 (36.20)     6:58.54 (36.12)
        7:33.80 (35.26)     8:09.30 (35.50)     8:45.16 (35.86)     9:20.78 (35.62)
        9:56.92 (36.14)    10:32.24 (35.32)    11:08.22 (35.98)    11:43.87 (35.65)
       12:19.76 (35.89)    12:54.62 (34.86)    13:30.71 (36.09)    14:06.14 (35.43)
       14:41.95 (35.81)    15:18.25 (36.30)    15:53.83 (35.58)    16:30.08 (36.25)
       17:05.06 (34.98)    17:40.27 (35.21)    18:15.41 (35.14)    18:50.19 (34.78)
       19:21.65 (31.46)
 12 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR             20:15.00   19:31.15        
                  30.85     1:04.22 (33.37)     1:39.07 (34.85)     2:14.10 (35.03)
        2:49.59 (35.49)     3:24.74 (35.15)     4:00.31 (35.57)     4:36.02 (35.71)
        5:11.06 (35.04)     5:46.87 (35.81)     6:22.73 (35.86)     6:58.75 (36.02)
        7:35.12 (36.37)     8:11.40 (36.28)     8:46.34 (34.94)     9:22.22 (35.88)
        9:58.55 (36.33)    10:34.99 (36.44)    11:10.80 (35.81)    11:46.91 (36.11)
       12:23.22 (36.31)    12:59.37 (36.15)    13:35.84 (36.47)    14:12.28 (36.44)
       14:49.01 (36.73)    15:25.21 (36.20)    16:01.12 (35.91)    16:37.17 (36.05)
       17:10.97 (33.80)    17:45.82 (34.85)    18:21.74 (35.92)    18:58.22 (36.48)
       19:31.15 (32.93)
 13 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR             21:28.18   19:52.17        
                  34.07     1:11.06 (36.99)     1:48.52 (37.46)     2:26.35 (37.83)
        3:03.96 (37.61)     3:41.50 (37.54)     4:19.31 (37.81)     4:56.72 (37.41)
        5:34.43 (37.71)     6:12.16 (37.73)     6:49.96 (37.80)     7:27.08 (37.12)
        8:04.19 (37.11)     8:41.32 (37.13)     9:19.08 (37.76)     9:56.46 (37.38)
       10:33.50 (37.04)    11:10.93 (37.43)    11:48.12 (37.19)    12:25.24 (37.12)
       13:02.49 (37.25)    13:39.76 (37.27)    14:17.20 (37.44)    14:54.56 (37.36)
       15:32.41 (37.85)    16:09.61 (37.20)    16:46.70 (37.09)    17:24.20 (37.50)
       18:02.01 (37.81)    18:39.16 (37.15)    19:16.21 (37.05)    19:52.32 (36.11)
           19:52.17 ( )
 14 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR             21:18.18   20:08.88        
                  31.97     1:07.56 (35.59)     1:43.98 (36.42)     2:20.55 (36.57)
        2:57.14 (36.59)     3:33.53 (36.39)     4:10.25 (36.72)     4:46.91 (36.66)
        5:23.72 (36.81)     6:00.27 (36.55)     6:37.47 (37.20)     7:14.19 (36.72)
        7:51.17 (36.98)     8:28.63 (37.46)     9:05.64 (37.01)     9:42.85 (37.21)
       10:20.11 (37.26)    10:56.89 (36.78)    11:34.12 (37.23)    12:11.40 (37.28)
       12:48.72 (37.32)    13:25.63 (36.91)    14:02.67 (37.04)    14:40.16 (37.49)
       15:16.87 (36.71)    15:53.78 (36.91)    16:30.59 (36.81)    17:07.82 (37.23)
       17:45.25 (37.43)    18:22.06 (36.81)    18:58.29 (36.23)    19:34.69 (36.40)
       20:08.88 (34.19)
 15 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR             20:32.12   20:39.32        
                  30.65     1:04.83 (34.18)     1:39.88 (35.05)     2:15.76 (35.88)
        2:52.42 (36.66)     3:29.23 (36.81)     4:06.12 (36.89)     4:42.64 (36.52)
        5:19.95 (37.31)     5:57.46 (37.51)     6:35.33 (37.87)     7:13.45 (38.12)
        7:52.06 (38.61)     8:30.62 (38.56)     9:09.88 (39.26)     9:49.17 (39.29)
       10:28.57 (39.40)    11:07.35 (38.78)    11:45.09 (37.74)    12:23.59 (38.50)
       13:02.05 (38.46)    13:41.21 (39.16)    14:20.05 (38.84)    14:58.98 (38.93)
       15:38.43 (39.45)    16:16.85 (38.42)    16:55.32 (38.47)    17:33.96 (38.64)
       18:12.27 (38.31)    18:50.39 (38.12)    19:28.19 (37.80)    20:04.60 (36.41)
       20:39.32 (34.72)
 16 Nack, Adam N              14 BGNW-MR                   NT   21:12.89        
                  30.84     1:05.33 (34.49)     1:41.25 (35.92)     2:18.27 (37.02)
        2:55.90 (37.63)     3:33.97 (38.07)     4:12.45 (38.48)     4:50.59 (38.14)
        5:28.12 (37.53)     6:06.82 (38.70)     6:45.93 (39.11)     7:25.28 (39.35)
        8:04.50 (39.22)     8:44.02 (39.52)     9:23.55 (39.53)    10:01.32 (37.77)
       10:39.21 (37.89)    11:19.52 (40.31)    11:59.94 (40.42)    12:40.75 (40.81)
       13:21.24 (40.49)    14:01.19 (39.95)    14:41.62 (40.43)    15:22.90 (41.28)
       16:04.26 (41.36)    16:45.17 (40.91)    17:25.66 (40.49)    18:05.67 (40.01)
       18:43.07 (37.40)    19:22.13 (39.06)    20:00.05 (37.92)    20:37.39 (37.34)
       21:12.89 (35.50)
 17 O'Donnell, Michael W      13 BGNW-MR                   NT   21:20.47        
                                                                        2:30.70 ( )
        3:09.65 (38.95)     3:49.25 (39.60)     4:29.57 (40.32)     5:10.01 (40.44)
        5:50.30 (40.29)     6:30.17 (39.87)     7:09.26 (39.09)     7:49.50 (40.24)
        8:29.95 (40.45)     9:08.69 (38.74)     9:47.95 (39.26)    10:27.65 (39.70)
                               11:46.10 ( )    12:26.93 (40.83)    13:06.87 (39.94)
       13:45.64 (38.77)    14:24.84 (39.20)    15:04.06 (39.22)                    
           16:21.29 ( )    16:58.93 (37.64)    17:37.08 (38.15)    18:15.22 (38.14)
       18:52.96 (37.74)    19:30.35 (37.39)                            20:44.83 ( )
       21:20.47 (35.64)
 18 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR                   NT   21:45.46        
                  31.16     1:06.62 (35.46)     1:43.60 (36.98)     2:22.33 (38.73)
        3:01.13 (38.80)     3:40.01 (38.88)     4:19.49 (39.48)     5:01.62 (42.13)
        5:41.75 (40.13)     6:21.62 (39.87)     7:02.56 (40.94)     7:44.25 (41.69)
        8:25.79 (41.54)     9:06.47 (40.68)     9:47.77 (41.30)    10:28.03 (40.26)
       11:07.65 (39.62)    11:48.22 (40.57)    12:29.37 (41.15)    13:10.61 (41.24)
       13:51.92 (41.31)    14:32.55 (40.63)    15:12.81 (40.26)    15:53.09 (40.28)
       16:33.68 (40.59)    17:14.43 (40.75)    17:54.44 (40.01)    18:33.86 (39.42)
       19:12.86 (39.00)    19:51.35 (38.49)    20:31.12 (39.77)    21:10.70 (39.58)
       21:45.46 (34.76)
 19 Lynch, Jamie M            13 BGNW-MR                   NT   22:19.96        
                  33.72     1:13.15 (39.43)     1:53.15 (40.00)     2:34.16 (41.01)
        3:15.07 (40.91)     3:56.63 (41.56)     4:37.40 (40.77)     5:18.32 (40.92)
        5:59.56 (41.24)     6:41.55 (41.99)     7:22.65 (41.10)     8:03.94 (41.29)
        8:45.35 (41.41)     9:26.72 (41.37)    10:09.12 (42.40)    10:51.56 (42.44)
       11:33.34 (41.78)    12:15.16 (41.82)    12:55.51 (40.35)    13:36.99 (41.48)
       14:18.68 (41.69)    15:00.30 (41.62)    15:41.29 (40.99)    16:21.95 (40.66)
       17:03.30 (41.35)    17:44.54 (41.24)    18:25.28 (40.74)    19:06.19 (40.91)
       19:46.28 (40.09)    20:25.46 (39.18)    21:05.03 (39.57)    21:41.49 (36.46)
       22:19.96 (38.47)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:05.47   11/6/2016 Hunter H Kim, WEST -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              4:15.52    4:18.91        
                  27.05       57.94 (30.89)     1:30.88 (32.94)     2:03.19 (32.31)
        2:40.60 (37.41)     3:19.47 (38.87)     3:49.80 (30.33)     4:18.91 (29.11)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           13 UN-BG-MR             4:38.99    4:34.63        
                  28.14     1:01.26 (33.12)     1:34.57 (33.31)     2:09.41 (34.84)
        2:50.22 (40.81)     3:32.09 (41.87)     4:03.36 (31.27)     4:34.63 (31.27)
  3 Morgan, Tom H             14 UN-BG-MR             4:29.22    4:35.66        
                  27.08       58.12 (31.04)     1:32.25 (34.13)     2:06.04 (33.79)
        2:49.71 (43.67)     3:33.37 (43.66)     4:05.16 (31.79)     4:35.66 (30.50)
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 BGNW-MR              4:31.64    4:42.92        
                  27.92     1:00.31 (32.39)     1:36.58 (36.27)     2:13.06 (36.48)
        2:53.86 (40.80)     3:36.89 (43.03)     4:10.12 (33.23)     4:42.92 (32.80)
  5 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              4:47.99    4:47.75        
                  29.50     1:03.64 (34.14)     1:40.47 (36.83)     2:16.96 (36.49)
        2:58.79 (41.83)     3:39.73 (40.94)     4:14.18 (34.45)     4:47.75 (33.57)
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              4:59.80    4:57.51        
                  31.65     1:09.45 (37.80)     1:46.70 (37.25)     2:24.25 (37.55)
        3:06.76 (42.51)     3:51.03 (44.27)     4:24.87 (33.84)     4:57.51 (32.64)
  7 Kamal, Yousef M           14 BGNW-MR              5:00.72    5:00.85        
                  30.30     1:07.54 (37.24)     1:47.65 (40.11)     2:26.66 (39.01)
        3:08.83 (42.17)     3:52.23 (43.40)     4:27.28 (35.05)     5:00.85 (33.57)
  8 Thomas, Gavin R           14 UN-WE-MR             5:13.35    5:05.79        
                  34.80     1:14.19 (39.39)     1:53.33 (39.14)     2:34.68 (41.35)
        3:15.67 (40.99)     3:58.38 (42.71)     4:32.72 (34.34)     5:05.79 (33.07)
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-WE-MR             5:05.30    5:06.91        
                  32.44     1:11.86 (39.42)     1:53.22 (41.36)     2:33.79 (40.57)
        3:17.75 (43.96)     4:00.45 (42.70)     4:34.73 (34.28)     5:06.91 (32.18)
 10 Dalton, Sean A            13 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:22.94        
                  33.83     1:17.12 (43.29)     2:00.45 (43.33)     2:41.36 (40.91)
        3:26.10 (44.74)     4:10.72 (44.62)     4:46.59 (35.87)     5:22.94 (36.35)
 11 Eppner, Remy V            14 BGNW-MR              5:36.60    5:30.13        
                  33.15     1:15.73 (42.58)     1:55.48 (39.75)     2:35.93 (40.45)
        3:22.25 (46.32)     4:09.22 (46.97)     4:48.66 (39.44)     5:30.13 (41.47)
 12 Paez, Darian F            13 BGNW-MR              6:27.29    6:09.72        
                  38.58     1:27.41 (48.83)     2:16.51 (49.10)     3:03.59 (47.08)
        3:57.00 (53.41)     4:50.46 (53.46)     5:30.63 (40.17)     6:09.72 (39.09)
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 16:16.00   11/5/2006 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR             16:06.99   16:34.54        
                  27.42       56.97 (29.55)     1:26.98 (30.01)     1:56.99 (30.01)
        2:27.33 (30.34)     2:57.94 (30.61)     3:28.37 (30.43)     3:58.91 (30.54)
        4:29.51 (30.60)     4:59.71 (30.20)     5:30.27 (30.56)     6:00.66 (30.39)
        6:31.02 (30.36)     7:01.56 (30.54)     7:31.76 (30.20)     8:01.92 (30.16)
        8:32.07 (30.15)     9:01.81 (29.74)     9:31.88 (30.07)    10:02.02 (30.14)
       10:32.32 (30.30)    11:02.79 (30.47)    11:33.28 (30.49)    12:03.57 (30.29)
       12:33.85 (30.28)    13:04.21 (30.36)    13:34.25 (30.04)    14:04.59 (30.34)
       14:34.86 (30.27)    15:05.40 (30.54)    15:35.57 (30.17)    16:05.47 (29.90)
       16:34.54 (29.07)
  2 McHugh, Luke P            16 BGNW-MR             19:19.55   18:06.05        
                  27.89       59.77 (31.88)     1:32.25 (32.48)     2:05.10 (32.85)
        2:37.98 (32.88)     3:10.48 (32.50)     3:43.36 (32.88)     4:16.44 (33.08)
        4:49.74 (33.30)     5:23.01 (33.27)     5:56.80 (33.79)     6:30.60 (33.80)
        7:04.10 (33.50)     7:38.02 (33.92)     8:12.01 (33.99)     8:45.32 (33.31)
        9:18.58 (33.26)     9:52.35 (33.77)    10:26.03 (33.68)    10:59.41 (33.38)
       11:33.15 (33.74)    12:06.31 (33.16)    12:38.99 (32.68)    13:12.26 (33.27)
       13:45.94 (33.68)    14:19.09 (33.15)    14:52.46 (33.37)    15:25.30 (32.84)
       15:57.80 (32.50)    16:30.66 (32.86)    17:03.77 (33.11)    17:35.43 (31.66)
       18:06.05 (30.62)
  3 Legros, Julien E          17 BGNW-MR                   NT   18:29.97        
                  27.27       58.78 (31.51)     1:30.47 (31.69)     2:03.45 (32.98)
        2:35.65 (32.20)     3:08.93 (33.28)     3:42.30 (33.37)     4:16.19 (33.89)
        4:49.40 (33.21)     5:22.84 (33.44)     5:57.01 (34.17)     6:31.45 (34.44)
        7:05.79 (34.34)     7:40.17 (34.38)     8:14.35 (34.18)     8:47.99 (33.64)
        9:22.27 (34.28)     9:57.23 (34.96)    10:30.63 (33.40)    11:04.31 (33.68)
       11:37.75 (33.44)    12:11.91 (34.16)    12:46.80 (34.89)    13:20.46 (33.66)
       13:55.42 (34.96)    14:30.71 (35.29)    15:05.36 (34.65)    15:40.19 (34.83)
       16:14.64 (34.45)    16:50.50 (35.86)    17:25.15 (34.65)    17:58.44 (33.29)
       18:29.97 (31.53)
  4 Naughton, Liam A          16 UN-BG-MR                  NT   18:44.02        
                  28.04       59.68 (31.64)     1:32.10 (32.42)     2:05.00 (32.90)
        2:38.37 (33.37)     3:11.29 (32.92)     3:45.40 (34.11)     4:19.15 (33.75)
        4:53.09 (33.94)     5:27.38 (34.29)     6:01.46 (34.08)     6:36.13 (34.67)
        7:10.54 (34.41)     7:44.98 (34.44)     8:19.29 (34.31)     8:54.09 (34.80)
        9:28.43 (34.34)    10:02.59 (34.16)    10:36.74 (34.15)    11:12.09 (35.35)
       11:47.01 (34.92)    12:21.66 (34.65)    12:55.42 (33.76)    13:30.42 (35.00)
       14:04.54 (34.12)    14:40.01 (35.47)    15:14.94 (34.93)    15:50.00 (35.06)
       16:25.57 (35.57)    17:00.15 (34.58)    17:34.86 (34.71)    18:10.69 (35.83)
       18:44.02 (33.33)
  5 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR             19:30.00   18:55.48        
                  29.34     1:02.38 (33.04)     1:35.83 (33.45)     2:09.67 (33.84)
        2:43.43 (33.76)     3:18.11 (34.68)     3:52.77 (34.66)     4:27.38 (34.61)
        5:02.09 (34.71)     5:36.34 (34.25)     6:11.05 (34.71)     6:46.66 (35.61)
        7:21.51 (34.85)     7:56.26 (34.75)     8:31.03 (34.77)     9:06.58 (35.55)
        9:40.99 (34.41)    10:15.71 (34.72)    10:49.84 (34.13)    11:24.22 (34.38)
       11:58.78 (34.56)    12:33.46 (34.68)    13:08.83 (35.37)    13:43.40 (34.57)
       14:18.10 (34.70)    14:53.51 (35.41)    15:28.69 (35.18)    16:03.85 (35.16)
       16:39.07 (35.22)    17:14.40 (35.33)    17:49.28 (34.88)    18:23.57 (34.29)
       18:55.48 (31.91)
  6 Hammond, Andrew W         15 BGNW-MR                   NT   19:22.03        
                  29.64     1:02.97 (33.33)     1:37.64 (34.67)     2:13.20 (35.56)
        2:48.53 (35.33)     3:23.86 (35.33)     3:59.85 (35.99)     4:35.98 (36.13)
        5:11.68 (35.70)     5:47.96 (36.28)     6:24.40 (36.44)     7:00.60 (36.20)
        7:36.54 (35.94)     8:11.74 (35.20)     8:47.24 (35.50)     9:22.61 (35.37)
        9:57.12 (34.51)    10:32.07 (34.95)    11:07.44 (35.37)    11:43.23 (35.79)
       12:19.16 (35.93)    12:54.95 (35.79)    13:30.91 (35.96)    14:06.90 (35.99)
       14:42.56 (35.66)    15:18.71 (36.15)    15:54.59 (35.88)    16:30.49 (35.90)
       17:06.37 (35.88)    17:41.90 (35.53)    18:17.55 (35.65)    18:51.72 (34.17)
       19:22.03 (30.31)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:06.64   11/6/2016 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Marc J             17 BGNW-MR              4:20.94    4:34.94        
                  27.39       59.53 (32.14)     1:35.77 (36.24)     2:11.97 (36.20)
        2:52.48 (40.51)     3:34.52 (42.04)     4:05.68 (31.16)     4:34.94 (29.26)
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         16 BGNW-MR              4:34.85    4:48.20        
                  30.09     1:04.82 (34.73)     1:40.63 (35.81)     2:16.72 (36.09)
        2:58.20 (41.48)     3:40.98 (42.78)     4:15.01 (34.03)     4:48.20 (33.19)
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        17 BGNW-MR              4:33.90    4:52.09        
                  27.48       59.82 (32.34)     1:38.95 (39.13)     2:17.75 (38.80)
        3:01.99 (44.24)     3:45.98 (43.99)     4:18.94 (32.96)     4:52.09 (33.15)
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            16 BGNW-MR              4:35.01    4:55.64        
                  30.50     1:06.59 (36.09)     1:44.89 (38.30)     2:22.79 (37.90)
        3:04.45 (41.66)     3:46.99 (42.54)     4:20.92 (33.93)     4:55.64 (34.72)
  5 Falbaum, Noah A           16 BGNW-MR              4:37.85    5:03.10        
                  29.81     1:06.21 (36.40)     1:44.38 (38.17)     2:23.16 (38.78)
        3:06.64 (43.48)     3:52.81 (46.17)     4:28.33 (35.52)     5:03.10 (34.77)
  6 Stern, Ben S              15 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:15.05        
                  29.71     1:05.86 (36.15)     1:47.90 (42.04)     2:31.11 (43.21)
        3:17.02 (45.91)     4:04.35 (47.33)     4:40.33 (35.98)     5:15.05 (34.72)
  7 Blair, Henry M            17 BGNW-MR              4:57.87    5:21.21        
                  32.00     1:12.13 (40.13)     1:54.11 (41.98)     2:35.31 (41.20)
        3:21.32 (46.01)     4:07.85 (46.53)     4:45.16 (37.31)     5:21.21 (36.05)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:46.68   10/7/2012 Justin T Plaschka, Team Suffolk            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR                   NT    4:59.71        
  2 Legros, Julien E          17 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:22.84        
  3 McHugh, Luke P            16 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:23.01        
  4 Naughton, Liam A          16 UN-BG-MR                  NT    5:27.38        
  5 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:36.34        
  6 Hammond, Andrew W         15 BGNW-MR                   NT    5:47.96        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 9:47.92   11/5/2006 Thomas J Luchsinger, TVSC -MR              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, John F           16 BGNW-MR                   NT   10:02.02        
  2 McHugh, Luke P            16 BGNW-MR                   NT   10:59.41        
  3 Naughton, Liam A          16 UN-BG-MR                  NT   11:11.42        
  4 Pastore, James V          15 BGNW-MR                   NT   11:24.22        
  5 Hammond, Andrew W         15 BGNW-MR                   NT   12:47.00        
  6 Legros, Julien E          17 BGNW-MR                   NT   13:35.15