Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/21/2018 11:00 AM
            2018 MR FLY Big Apple Classic - 11/9/2018 to 11/11/2018            
                              Sanction #: 181104                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie          10 Twisters-MR            28.37      28.06        
  2 Bak, Hanna                10 QNS-MR                 29.27      28.53        
  3 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 30.39      29.94        
  4 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            31.22      30.27        
  5 Lam, Kylie                10 FLY-MR                 30.45      30.32        
  6 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                30.68      30.77        
  7 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  33.83      32.02        
  8 Secilmis, Elisa           10 Twisters-MR            32.56      33.30        
  9 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.77      33.55        
 10 Young, Madison            10 QNS-MR                 37.77      34.03        
 11 Galang, Kam                9 FLY-MR                 33.58      34.61        
 12 Melnick, Jordan           10 RA-MR                  37.66      34.97        
 13 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            36.02      35.84        
 14 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            37.98      36.20        
 15 White, Shannon            10 HYB-MR                 35.53      36.35        
 16 So, Angelina              10 UN-MR                  36.00      36.64        
 17 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  37.36      36.88        
 18 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                40.02      37.41        
 19 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 37.85      37.50        
 20 Mora, Joanna               9 Twisters-MR            38.25      38.55        
 20 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                 37.37      38.55        
 22 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      38.96        
 23 Genninger, Aivary          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.79      39.17        
 24 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            39.38      39.52        
 25 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.94      39.71        
 26 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR                 37.81      39.80        
 27 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.13      39.83        
 28 Soulantzos, Josie         10 QNS-MR                 46.91      40.42        
 29 Como, Juliet              10 HYB-MR                 36.80      40.77        
 30 Han, Marianne              9 FLY-MR                 39.47      40.87        
 31 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                46.70      41.05        
 32 Longhitano, Leana          9 Twisters-MR            39.62      41.13        
 33 Neglia, Gianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.34      41.92        
 34 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.28      42.12        
 35 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR                 41.46      42.45        
 36 Condon, Bronwyn           10 Twisters-MR            45.19      43.73        
 37 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.85      46.53        
 38 Starrett, Samantha         9 HYB-MR                 46.46      47.02        
 39 Rusconi, Alessandra       10 HYB-MR                 44.25      47.09        
 40 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR                 39.47      48.85        
 41 Zika, Zelia               10 RedTails-MR            53.82      49.08        
 42 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR            51.87      51.37        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna                10 QNS-MR               1:05.21    1:03.48        
                  30.38     1:03.48 (33.10)                                        
  2 Green, Joevannie          10 Twisters-MR          1:06.73    1:03.76        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:06.16    1:05.66        
                  31.92     1:05.66 (33.74)                                        
  4 Gordon, Allison           10 RA-MR                1:10.87    1:08.09        
                  31.21     1:08.09 (36.88)                                        
  5 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:08.35    1:08.25        
                  31.82     1:08.25 (36.43)                                        
  6 Lam, Kylie                10 FLY-MR               1:16.83    1:08.51        
                  32.42     1:08.51 (36.09)                                        
  7 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:11.54    1:13.11        
                  35.15     1:13.11 (37.96)                                        
  8 Galang, Kam                9 FLY-MR               1:20.80    1:16.54        
                  36.21     1:16.54 (40.33)                                        
  9 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.86    1:19.77        
                  36.86     1:19.77 (42.91)                                        
 10 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:19.78    1:23.75        
 11 Genninger, Aivary          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.68    1:25.60        
 12 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR               1:50.16    1:26.26        
                  40.81     1:26.26 (45.45)                                        
 13 Han, Marianne              9 FLY-MR               1:41.75    1:26.63        
                  41.60     1:26.63 (45.03)                                        
 14 Trenchard, Riley          10 QNS-MR               1:28.76    1:26.65        
                  41.66     1:26.65 (44.99)                                        
 15 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:26.35    1:26.78        
                  40.53     1:26.78 (46.25)                                        
 16 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.00    1:27.74        
                  41.41     1:27.74 (46.33)                                        
 17 Melnick, Jordan           10 RA-MR                1:27.50    1:27.84        
                  41.15     1:27.84 (46.69)                                        
 18 Hwang, Cassidy             9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.50        
                  41.72     1:29.50 (47.78)                                        
 19 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.92    1:33.66        
                  44.88     1:33.66 (48.78)                                        
 20 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.67    1:33.88        
                  44.60     1:33.88 (49.28)                                        
 21 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:33.93        
                  44.38     1:33.93 (49.55)                                        
 22 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR               1:35.26    1:36.31        
 23 Neglia, Gianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:37.23        
                  45.64     1:37.23 (51.59)                                        
 24 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.07    1:41.44        
                  45.62     1:41.44 (55.82)                                        
 25 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.76    1:52.53        
                  51.77   1:52.53 (1:00.76)                                        
 26 Zika, Zelia               10 RedTails-MR          1:55.09    2:11.70        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna                10 QNS-MR               2:26.96    2:23.88        
                  31.04     1:07.39 (36.35)     1:46.88 (39.49)     2:23.88 (37.00)
  2 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                2:29.41    2:25.33        
                  32.94     1:11.16 (38.22)     1:50.01 (38.85)     2:25.33 (35.32)
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:25.41        
                  33.06     1:10.70 (37.64)     1:49.21 (38.51)     2:25.41 (36.20)
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               2:40.82    2:31.60        
                  31.23     1:09.78 (38.55)     1:51.30 (41.52)     2:31.60 (40.30)
  5 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              3:08.39    2:53.40        
                                1:16.22 ( )   2:53.40 (1:37.18)                    
  6 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    2:53.57        
                  36.27     1:21.04 (44.77)     2:09.13 (48.09)     2:53.57 (44.44)
  7 Como, Juliet              10 HYB-MR                    NT    3:16.07        
                  41.72     1:31.91 (50.19)     2:26.08 (54.17)     3:16.07 (49.99)
  8 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR               3:36.13    3:16.82        
                  40.82     1:30.41 (49.59)     2:27.30 (56.89)     3:16.82 (49.52)
  9 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:22.72        
                  47.23     1:40.59 (53.36)     2:34.65 (54.06)     3:22.72 (48.07)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie          10 Twisters-MR            33.49      31.43        
  2 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 33.09      32.43        
  3 Tan, Shanel               10 QNS-MR                 35.54      34.69        
  4 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                35.37      35.08        
  5 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            41.01      38.56        
  6 Young, Madison            10 QNS-MR                 40.01      38.64        
  7 Galang, Kam                9 FLY-MR                 40.90      39.88        
  8 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  39.23      39.97        
  9 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                43.52      40.74        
 10 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  41.23      40.91        
 11 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            42.96      41.68        
 12 Melnick, Jordan           10 RA-MR                  42.16      42.11        
 13 Han, Marianne              9 FLY-MR                 46.16      43.42        
 14 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR                 49.03      43.75        
 15 Soulantzos, Josie         10 QNS-MR                 58.13L     44.44        
 16 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            46.02      44.71        
 17 Genninger, Aivary          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.10      44.81        
 18 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.18      44.86        
 19 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                 46.74      44.92        
 20 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.55      45.71        
 21 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.84      46.17        
 22 So, Angelina              10 UN-MR                  40.00      46.25        
 23 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR                47.33      46.39        
 24 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 47.58      46.59        
 25 White, Shannon            10 HYB-MR                 49.61      46.71        
 26 Mora, Joanna               9 Twisters-MR            48.93      47.01        
 27 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR                 47.45      48.17        
 28 Longhitano, Leana          9 Twisters-MR            49.78      49.65        
 29 Neglia, Gianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.23      50.59        
 30 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                50.35      51.01        
 31 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR                 54.73      51.32        
 32 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR            54.65      52.27        
 33 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.01      52.28        
 34 Starrett, Samantha         9 HYB-MR                 52.09      53.59        
 35 Como, Juliet              10 HYB-MR                 50.19      53.88        
 36 Zika, Zelia               10 RedTails-MR          1:03.35    1:10.63        
 -- Condon, Bronwyn           10 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.20         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:18.36    1:12.74        
                  34.41     1:12.74 (38.33)                                        
  2 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:14.82        
                  35.89     1:14.82 (38.93)                                        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:17.71    1:15.34        
  4 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:20.82    1:19.89        
                  39.60     1:19.89 (40.29)                                        
  5 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.02    1:36.50        
  6 Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR              1:38.11    1:36.51        
                  46.46     1:36.51 (50.05)                                        
  7 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:44.88        
  8 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.46    1:51.78        
  9 Neglia, Gianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.09    1:53.16        
                  51.81   1:53.16 (1:01.35)                                        
 -- Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel               10 QNS-MR                 38.08      36.98        
  2 Green, Joevannie          10 Twisters-MR            39.63      38.48        
  3 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 40.30      40.71        
  4 Gordon, Allison           10 RA-MR                  53.85      42.19        
  5 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                43.43      42.70        
  6 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            44.17      43.39        
  7 Galang, Kam                9 FLY-MR                 44.89      45.50        
  8 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.08      47.93        
  9 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                 48.87      49.37        
 10 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  50.17      50.06        
 11 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            50.01      51.34        
 12 Melnick, Jordan           10 RA-MR                  52.39      51.58        
 13 Han, Marianne              9 FLY-MR                 56.27      51.94        
 14 Genninger, Aivary          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.64      52.37        
 15 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR            58.32      53.51        
 16 Neglia, Gianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.60      54.03        
 17 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.87      56.78        
 18 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.84      57.06        
 19 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR            59.51      57.91        
 20 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:01.99        
 21 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:03.84        
 22 Zika, Zelia               10 RedTails-MR          1:15.16    1:17.59        
 -- Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR                50.65         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel               10 QNS-MR               1:28.59    1:21.32        
                  38.56     1:21.32 (42.76)                                        
  2 Green, Joevannie          10 Twisters-MR          1:25.34    1:25.33        
                  40.19     1:25.33 (45.14)                                        
  3 Bak, Hanna                10 QNS-MR               1:34.68    1:28.50        
                  42.03     1:28.50 (46.47)                                        
  4 Lam, Kylie                10 FLY-MR               1:43.17    1:31.93        
                  45.26     1:31.93 (46.67)                                        
  5 Secilmis, Elisa           10 Twisters-MR          1:36.07    1:34.44        
                  40.96     1:34.44 (53.48)                                        
  6 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:37.69    1:36.19        
                  45.23     1:36.19 (50.96)                                        
  7 Galang, Kam                9 FLY-MR               1:39.08    1:40.13        
                  47.73     1:40.13 (52.40)                                        
  8 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.46    1:43.25        
                  26.56   1:43.25 (1:16.69)                                        
  9 Young, Madison            10 QNS-MR               1:45.41    1:46.40        
                  48.93     1:46.40 (57.47)                                        
 10 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:59.82    1:49.23        
                  52.39     1:49.23 (56.84)                                        
 11 Condon, Bronwyn           10 Twisters-MR          2:01.49    1:49.50        
                  57.52     1:49.50 (51.98)                                        
 12 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR               1:57.28    1:51.20        
                  53.47     1:51.20 (57.73)                                        
 13 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:53.63        
                  55.67     1:53.63 (57.96)                                        
 14 Melnick, Jordan           10 RA-MR                1:55.37    1:55.80        
                  53.44   1:55.80 (1:02.36)                                        
 15 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR               1:58.67    1:56.46        
                  54.67   1:56.46 (1:01.79)                                        
 16 Neglia, Gianna             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.84    1:57.01        
                  55.40   1:57.01 (1:01.61)                                        
 17 Genninger, Aivary          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.19    1:57.49        
                  53.00   1:57.49 (1:04.49)                                        
 18 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:58.98        
                  53.13   1:58.98 (1:05.85)                                        
 19 Mora, Joanna               9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:59.71        
                  59.22   1:59.71 (1:00.49)                                        
 20 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.45    2:01.05        
                  57.52   2:01.05 (1:03.53)                                        
 21 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.12    2:01.99        
                  19.54   2:01.99 (1:42.45)                                        
 22 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              2:15.38    2:02.21        
                  58.33   2:02.21 (1:03.88)                                        
 23 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:03.69        
                1:00.93   2:03.69 (1:02.76)                                        
 24 Rusconi, Alessandra       10 HYB-MR               2:14.34    2:05.72        
                  59.74   2:05.72 (1:05.98)                                        
 25 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR          2:23.60    2:11.71        
                1:02.17   2:11.71 (1:09.54)                                        
 26 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.95    2:15.71        
                1:04.22   2:15.71 (1:11.49)                                        
 27 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.85    2:15.73        
                1:04.00   2:15.73 (1:11.73)                                        
 28 Zika, Zelia               10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:23.98        
                1:10.37   2:23.98 (1:13.61)                                        
 -- Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR               2:08.73         DQ        
                1:01.18        DQ (1:02.15)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie          10 Twisters-MR            32.18      32.33        
  2 Tan, Shanel               10 QNS-MR                 33.88      33.27        
  3 Bak, Hanna                10 QNS-MR                 34.22      34.84        
  3 Gordon, Allison           10 RA-MR                  35.90      34.84        
  5 Lam, Kylie                10 FLY-MR                 36.16      35.65        
  6 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.75      35.91        
  7 Trenchard, Riley          10 QNS-MR                 40.49      41.31        
  8 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR               NT      42.94        
  9 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                 43.45      46.01        
 10 Hwang, Cassidy             9 FLY-MR                    NT      47.72        
 11 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            46.50      50.78        
 12 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            57.95      53.89        
 13 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      55.33        
 14 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR            55.09      58.18        
 15 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR                 58.02      59.13        
 16 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:04.77        
 -- Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR                54.57         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:18.46    1:15.24        
                  34.32     1:15.24 (40.92)                                        
  2 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:19.01        
                  34.75     1:19.01 (44.26)                                        
  3 Tan, Shanel               10 QNS-MR               1:46.98    1:22.43        
                  36.41     1:22.43 (46.02)                                        
  4 Lam, Kylie                10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:28.17        
                  41.44     1:28.17 (46.73)                                        
  5 Secilmis, Elisa           10 Twisters-MR          1:28.80    1:31.65        
                  40.96     1:31.65 (50.69)                                        
  6 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:37.67    1:37.74        
                  43.79     1:37.74 (53.95)                                        
  7 So, Angelina              10 UN-MR                1:40.00    1:41.78        
                  46.40     1:41.78 (55.38)                                        
  8 Rusconi, Alessandra       10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:07.60        
                  54.10   2:07.60 (1:13.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel               10 QNS-MR               1:15.37    1:13.28        
                  36.01     1:13.28 (37.27)                                        
  2 Bak, Hanna                10 QNS-MR               1:15.03    1:13.57        
                  33.62     1:13.57 (39.95)                                        
  3 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:17.93    1:16.49        
                  33.61     1:16.49 (42.88)                                        
  4 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:20.71    1:17.87        
                  34.90     1:17.87 (42.97)                                        
  5 Lam, Kylie                10 FLY-MR               1:21.98    1:19.08        
                  37.23     1:19.08 (41.85)                                        
  6 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:28.47    1:24.58        
                  38.10     1:24.58 (46.48)                                        
  7 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:32.13    1:24.88        
                  39.01     1:24.88 (45.87)                                        
  8 Galang, Kam                9 FLY-MR               1:32.47    1:26.80        
                  40.82     1:26.80 (45.98)                                        
  9 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:32.47    1:30.95        
                  19.72   1:30.95 (1:11.23)                                        
 10 Trenchard, Riley          10 QNS-MR               1:30.11    1:31.08        
                  39.87     1:31.08 (51.21)                                        
 11 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:45.66    1:32.69        
                  43.91     1:32.69 (48.78)                                        
 12 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR               1:33.61    1:32.90        
                  43.13     1:32.90 (49.77)                                        
 13 Han, Marianne              9 FLY-MR               2:06.82    1:35.55        
                  44.13     1:35.55 (51.42)                                        
 14 Melnick, Jordan           10 RA-MR                1:44.35    1:37.16        
                  45.58     1:37.16 (51.58)                                        
 15 Hwang, Cassidy             9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:40.25        
                  43.79     1:40.25 (56.46)                                        
 16 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR               2:03.03    1:40.39        
                  50.70     1:40.39 (49.69)                                        
 17 Genninger, Aivary          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.93    1:41.63        
 18 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR               1:51.53    1:46.75        
                  50.91     1:46.75 (55.84)                                        
 19 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.96    1:51.50        
                  53.62     1:51.50 (57.88)                                        
 20 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.90    1:56.87        
                  55.55   1:56.87 (1:01.32)                                        
 21 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR          2:15.50    2:01.88        
 22 Zika, Zelia               10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:19.95        
                1:08.41   2:19.95 (1:11.54)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:08.96    2:05.55        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 10            2) Tan, Shanel 10                 
     3) Young, Madison 10               4) Bak, Hanna 10                  
                  30.26     1:00.92 (30.66)     1:36.41 (35.49)     2:05.55 (29.14)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.67    2:05.92        
     1) Nassar, Noor 10                 2) Ibrahim, Hana 10               
     3) Secilmis, Elisa 10              4) Green, Joevannie 10            
                  30.52     1:06.81 (36.29)     1:38.42 (31.61)     2:05.92 (27.50)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:22.51    2:24.35        
     1) Galang, Kam 9                   2) Han, Marianne 9                
     3) Huang, Isabell 9                4) Lam, Kylie 10                  
                  34.45     1:14.98 (40.53)     1:53.62 (38.64)     2:24.35 (30.73)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:48.22        
     1) Wangmo, Karma 9                 2) Condon, Bronwyn 10             
     3) Longhitano, Leana 9             4) Mora, Joanna 9                 
                  40.02     1:25.50 (45.48)     2:07.25 (41.75)     2:48.22 (40.97)
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:40.05    2:58.31        
     1) Petkovits, Maria 10             2) Petkovits, Arianna 10          
     3) Rusconi, Alessandra 10          4) Lopez, Caitlin 10              
                  34.74     1:06.82 (32.08)     1:28.35 (21.53)   2:58.31 (1:29.96)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:21.55    2:23.39        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 10            2) Tan, Shanel 10                 
     3) Bak, Hanna 10                   4) Yin-Westbay, Eva 9             
                  33.48     1:10.30 (36.82)     1:45.67 (35.37)     2:23.39 (37.72)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:28.73    2:27.46        
     1) Nassar, Noor 10                 2) Ibrahim, Hana 10               
     3) Green, Joevannie 10             4) Wangmo, Karma 9                
                  50.06                             1:52.16 ( )     2:27.46 (35.30)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:42.06    2:41.79        
     1) Gregersen, Leah 10              2) Melnick, Jordan 10             
     3) Gordon, Allison 10              4) Benjamin, Mia 10               
                  38.95     1:29.45 (50.50)     2:05.15 (35.70)     2:41.79 (36.64)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:45.06    2:43.20        
     1) Han, Marianne 9                 2) Galang, Kam 9                  
     3) Lam, Kylie 10                   4) Huang, Isabell 9               
                  44.28     1:28.66 (44.38)     2:06.07 (37.41)     2:43.20 (37.13)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:28.55    3:35.81        
     1) Estep, Phoebe 9                 2) Trinidad, Chelanny 9           
     3) Sandoval, Joselyn 9             4) Zika, Zelia 10                 
                  51.64     1:49.59 (57.95)     2:38.13 (48.54)     3:35.81 (57.68)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel               12 QNS-MR                 27.48      27.02        
  2 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR                29.03      27.63        
  3 Cekic, Kiara              12 RA-MR                  27.78      27.70        
  4 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            27.71      27.74        
  5 LI, Sabrina               12 UN-MR                  28.69      28.01        
  6 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                30.25      28.37        
  7 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR            28.13      28.41        
  8 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 28.55      28.46        
  9 Zhao, Felicity            11 FLY-MR                 28.25      28.48        
 10 Jeon, Lauren              12 FLY-MR                 28.53      28.72        
 10 D'Alessandro, Lena        12 RA-MR                  30.03      28.72        
 12 Stemkowski, Sophie        12 RA-MR                  29.17      28.77        
 13 Pusing, Ava               11 Twisters-MR            28.61      28.79        
 14 Rodriguez, Catalina       12 QNS-MR                 29.40      28.85        
 15 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR            29.28      29.00        
 16 Mendoza, Patricia         11 FLY-MR                 28.87      29.08        
 17 Karim, Azana              11 Twisters-MR            28.68      29.13        
 18 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR            29.64      29.16        
 19 Haimson, Emma             12 Twisters-MR            28.83      29.17        
 20 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            29.22      29.32        
 21 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR            28.88      29.34        
 22 Cai, Cynthia              12 RA-MR                  29.17      29.77        
 23 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 28.45      29.84        
 24 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 30.18      29.90        
 25 Bieganowski, Maya         11 QNS-MR                    NT      30.52        
 26 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR                30.75      30.60        
 27 O'Neill, Cathy            11 QNS-MR                 31.30      30.89        
 28 Lama, Renchhen            11 Twisters-MR            31.06      30.90        
 29 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 FLY-MR                 30.26      31.01        
 30 Knutson, Anna             12 HYB-MR                 31.82      31.13        
 31 Zhang, Erica              11 GATE-MR                31.71      31.17        
 32 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR            31.38      31.66        
 33 Zheng, Kaitlyn            12 Twisters-MR            31.65      31.68        
 34 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 31.16      31.75        
 35 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR            33.68      33.05        
 36 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                39.59      33.60        
 37 Gyaltsen, Riksung         11 Twisters-MR            33.46      33.82        
 38 McMahon, Amelia           12 HYB-MR                 33.02      34.10        
 39 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            35.44      34.15        
 40 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 38.96      34.40        
 41 Graham, Agatha            11 RedTails-MR            35.86      34.60        
 42 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                34.13      34.77        
 43 Colombo, Kayla            11 FLY-MR                 34.44      34.80        
 44 Flouras, Penelope         11 UN-MR                  37.36      35.74        
 45 Arevalo, Jayra            11 RedTails-MR            37.61      36.32        
 46 Paida, Samantha           12 FLY-MR                 42.57      37.59        
 47 Muller, Catherine         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      37.69        
 48 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.10      37.87        
 49 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.32      38.09        
 50 Falconi, Nicole           12 Twisters-MR            38.50      38.21        
 51 Brydon, Miranda           11 RedTails-MR            36.48      38.42        
 52 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.33      39.73        
 53 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                    NT      40.61        
 54 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.28      45.24        
 -- Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                48.19         NS        
 -- Chilton, Yetta            11 GATE-MR                32.96         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                  58.69      57.21        
  2 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            58.33      57.41        
                  28.16       57.41 (29.25)                                        
  3 Tan, Sayjel               12 QNS-MR               1:00.50      59.44        
                  27.84       59.44 (31.60)                                        
  4 LI, Sabrina               12 UN-MR                1:07.53    1:01.47        
  5 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          1:02.74    1:02.05        
                  29.65     1:02.05 (32.40)                                        
  6 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:01.17    1:02.18        
  7 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR          1:04.96    1:02.35        
                  29.08     1:02.35 (33.27)                                        
  8 Haimson, Emma             12 Twisters-MR          1:02.65    1:02.87        
                  29.71     1:02.87 (33.16)                                        
  9 Pusing, Ava               11 Twisters-MR          1:01.71    1:03.04        
                  30.43     1:03.04 (32.61)                                        
 10 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR              1:05.70    1:03.05        
                  30.63     1:03.05 (32.42)                                        
 11 Jeon, Lauren              12 FLY-MR               1:05.59    1:03.76        
                  30.40     1:03.76 (33.36)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:05.05    1:03.87        
 13 Corcuera, Carolina        12 Twisters-MR          1:03.13    1:04.00        
                  33.49     1:04.00 (30.51)                                        
 14 Zhao, Felicity            11 FLY-MR               1:04.09    1:04.01        
                  29.99     1:04.01 (34.02)                                        
 15 Horiuchi, Naomi           12 Twisters-MR          1:03.43    1:04.11        
                  30.89     1:04.11 (33.22)                                        
 16 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR          1:04.59    1:04.14        
                  30.26     1:04.14 (33.88)                                        
 17 Minchala, Lesly           12 FLY-MR               1:06.22    1:04.23        
                  30.57     1:04.23 (33.66)                                        
 18 Cai, Cynthia              12 RA-MR                1:04.43    1:04.30        
                  30.81     1:04.30 (33.49)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Catalina       12 QNS-MR               1:03.57    1:04.53        
 20 Mendoza, Patricia         11 FLY-MR               1:08.48    1:04.78        
 21 Liu, Aurelia              11 Twisters-MR          1:07.53    1:05.21        
                  31.05     1:05.21 (34.16)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 FLY-MR               1:14.10    1:10.02        
                  32.91     1:10.02 (37.11)                                        
 23 Zheng, Kaitlyn            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.35    1:10.16        
                  32.30     1:10.16 (37.86)                                        
 24 O'Neill, Cathy            11 QNS-MR               1:11.52    1:10.21        
                  32.14     1:10.21 (38.07)                                        
 25 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR          1:13.98    1:10.47        
 26 Lama, Renchhen            11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.57        
 27 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR               1:12.05    1:11.90        
                  34.20     1:11.90 (37.70)                                        
 28 McMahon, Amelia           12 HYB-MR               1:12.61    1:13.12        
                  34.64     1:13.12 (38.48)                                        
 29 Stewart, Venusmarlu       12 HYB-MR               1:39.31    1:15.60        
                  35.37     1:15.60 (40.23)                                        
 30 Kwan, Maggie              11 UN-MR                1:17.00    1:16.22        
                  34.64     1:16.22 (41.58)                                        
 31 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR          1:18.41    1:17.23        
                  35.71     1:17.23 (41.52)                                        
 32 Colombo, Kayla            11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:17.76        
                  34.95     1:17.76 (42.81)                                        
 33 Graham, Agatha            11 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:19.54        
                  24.50     1:19.54 (55.04)                                        
 34 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:27.28    1:20.09        
 35 Schrock, Nicole           11 HYB-MR               1:31.32    1:21.92        
                  38.90     1:21.92 (43.02)                                        
 36 Hwang, Gabrielle          12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:22.69        
 37 Brydon, Miranda           11 RedTails-MR          1:29.46    1:25.88        
                  40.22     1:25.88 (45.66)                                        
 38 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.47    1:27.77        
                  39.24     1:27.77 (48.53)                                        
 39 Arevalo, Jayra            11 RedTails-MR          1:26.01    1:28.34        
 40 Muller, Catherine         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:28.85        
                  40.95     1:28.85 (47.90)                                        
 41 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.34    1:29.52        
 42 Paida, Samantha           12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.16        
                  40.31     1:31.16 (50.85)                                        
 43 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:33.75        
                  42.80     1:33.75 (50.95)                                        
 44 Hwang, Annelise           11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.94        
 45 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.23    1:34.64        
                  43.19     1:34.64 (51.45)                                        
 46 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.40    1:38.38        
                  44.78     1:38.38 (53.60)                                        
 -- D'Alessandro, Lena        12 RA-MR                1:04.88         DQ        
 -- Paul, Anshi               11 HYB-MR               1:27.00         NS        
 -- Wong, Isabella            11 GATE-MR              1:13.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:11.30    2:06.04        
                  29.42     1:01.34 (31.92)     1:33.95 (32.61)     2:06.04 (32.09)
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                2:07.41    2:06.83        
                  29.34     1:00.97 (31.63)   2:06.83 (1:05.86)                    
  3 Cekic, Kiara              12 RA-MR                2:07.00    2:12.65        
                  29.38     1:02.83 (33.45)     1:38.11 (35.28)     2:12.65 (34.54)
  4 Pusing, Ava               11 Twisters-MR          2:14.40    2:14.82        
                                                    1:39.96 ( )     2:14.82 (34.86)
  5 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               2:15.67    2:15.39        
                  31.25     1:05.74 (34.49)     1:41.01 (35.27)     2:15.39 (34.38)
  6 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:18.47    2:16.26        
                  30.69     1:05.22 (34.53)     1:41.03 (35.81)     2:16.26 (35.23)
  7 Jeon, Lauren              12 FLY-MR               2:17.36    2:17.15        
                  30.55     1:04.96 (34.41)     1:41.89 (36.93)     2:17.15 (35.26)
  8 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               2:19.62    2:18.23        
                  30.99     1:05.45 (34.46)     1:42.09 (36.64)     2:18.23 (36.14)
  9 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              2:22.64    2:18.26        
                  32.27     1:07.63 (35.36)     1:43.63 (36.00)     2:18.26 (34.63)
 10 Zhao, Felicity            11 FLY-MR               2:28.80    2:18.78        
                  31.15     1:06.51 (35.36)     1:43.32 (36.81)     2:18.78 (35.46)
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi           12 Twisters-MR          2:27.93    2:19.32        
                  32.14                             1:45.33 ( )     2:19.32 (33.99)
 12 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR          2:27.20    2:19.49        
                  31.50     1:06.92 (35.42)     1:43.61 (36.69)     2:19.49 (35.88)
 13 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:19.50    2:19.66        
                                                    1:43.65 ( )     2:19.66 (36.01)
 14 Minchala, Lesly           12 FLY-MR               2:22.15    2:21.27        
                  32.75     1:09.52 (36.77)     1:46.63 (37.11)     2:21.27 (34.64)
 15 Ahn, Hailey               11 Twisters-MR          2:21.45    2:22.91        
                                                    1:45.87 ( )     2:22.91 (37.04)
 16 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              2:29.72    2:24.42        
                                1:08.07 ( )     1:51.12 (43.05)     2:24.42 (33.30)
 17 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR              2:29.96    2:27.83        
                  32.84     1:10.21 (37.37)     1:49.26 (39.05)     2:27.83 (38.57)
 18 Lateng, Losel             12 Twisters-MR          2:35.24    2:27.89        
                  33.14     1:10.53 (37.39)     1:49.43 (38.90)     2:27.89 (38.46)
 19 Stemkowski, Sophie        12 RA-MR                2:40.45    2:28.15        
                  30.88     1:07.83 (36.95)     1:48.08 (40.25)     2:28.15 (40.07)
 20 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              2:37.11    2:29.46        
                                1:08.66 ( )     1:49.25 (40.59)     2:29.46 (40.21)
 21 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR               2:41.65    2:33.33        
                  34.28     1:13.21 (38.93)     1:53.81 (40.60)     2:33.33 (39.52)
 22 Zheng, Kaitlyn            12 Twisters-MR          2:35.33    2:34.17        
                  33.51     1:12.89 (39.38)     1:54.48 (41.59)     2:34.17 (39.69)
 23 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 FLY-MR               2:37.26    2:38.60        
                  33.24     1:14.97 (41.73)     1:58.45 (43.48)     2:38.60 (40.15)
 24 Gyaltsen, Riksung         11 Twisters-MR          3:32.11    2:45.55        
                  36.84     1:19.64 (42.80)     2:03.81 (44.17)     2:45.55 (41.74)
 25 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR              3:19.56    2:47.68        
                  36.88     1:20.42 (43.54)     2:06.01 (45.59)     2:47.68 (41.67)
 26 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:11.16        
                                1:24.17 ( )   3:11.16 (1:46.99)                    
 27 Colombo, Kayla            11 FLY-MR                    NT    3:11.91        
                  39.94   3:11.91 (2:31.97)                                        
 28 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.90    3:25.09        
                  44.53     1:37.76 (53.23)   3:25.09 (1:47.33)                    
 29 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.94    3:25.46        
                  44.32     1:36.23 (51.91)     2:33.21 (56.98)     3:25.46 (52.25)
 30 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:19.84    3:33.28        
 -- Rodriguez, Catalina       12 QNS-MR               2:38.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel               12 QNS-MR                 29.82      29.41        
  2 D'Alessandro, Lena        12 RA-MR                  35.13      31.85        
  3 Pusing, Ava               11 Twisters-MR            31.88      32.48        
  4 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR            32.59      32.58        
  5 Cekic, Kiara              12 RA-MR                  32.97      32.75        
  6 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR            33.52      33.03        
  7 Rodriguez, Catalina       12 QNS-MR                 33.37      33.08        
  8 Haimson, Emma             12 Twisters-MR            33.73      33.21        
  9 Zhao, Felicity            11 FLY-MR                 34.22      33.37        
 10 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR            33.57      33.45        
 11 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            33.97      33.60        
 12 Liu, Aurelia              11 Twisters-MR            33.18      33.69        
 13 Horiuchi, Naomi           12 Twisters-MR            34.56      33.96        
 14 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            33.56      34.08        
 15 Lama, Renchhen            11 Twisters-MR            34.21      34.82        
 16 Minchala, Lesly           12 FLY-MR                 34.28      34.97        
 17 O'Neill, Cathy            11 QNS-MR                 35.84      35.29        
 18 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR            35.11      35.34        
 19 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR            36.40      36.03        
 20 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 35.73      36.19        
 21 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 FLY-MR                 35.88      37.09        
 22 McMahon, Amelia           12 HYB-MR                 36.86      37.40        
 23 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 36.38      37.60        
 24 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR                 39.51      37.69        
 25 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR            38.67      37.98        
 26 Zheng, Kaitlyn            12 Twisters-MR            37.73      38.57        
 27 Knutson, Anna             12 HYB-MR                 38.58      38.83        
 28 Gyaltsen, Riksung         11 Twisters-MR            40.81      39.00        
 29 Graham, Agatha            11 RedTails-MR            42.82      41.91        
 30 Stewart, Venusmarlu       12 HYB-MR                 42.64      42.15        
 31 Colombo, Kayla            11 FLY-MR                 43.35      42.95        
 32 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            42.77      43.52        
 33 Arevalo, Jayra            11 RedTails-MR            44.60      43.74        
 34 Brydon, Miranda           11 RedTails-MR            45.13      44.56        
 35 Hwang, Annelise           11 FLY-MR                    NT      44.62        
 36 Schrock, Nicole           11 HYB-MR                 46.69      45.22        
 37 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                    NT      46.22        
 38 Muller, Catherine         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      47.79        
 39 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.06      48.21        
 40 Paida, Samantha           12 FLY-MR                 46.12      48.48        
 41 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.42      55.55        
 -- Hwang, Gabrielle          12 FLY-MR                 45.03         DQ        
 -- Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                57.26         NS        
 -- Wong, Isabella            11 GATE-MR                41.73         NS        
 -- Paul, Anshi               11 HYB-MR                 48.81         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel               12 QNS-MR               1:04.95    1:02.88        
                  30.09     1:02.88 (32.79)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                1:07.63    1:05.23        
                  31.02     1:05.23 (34.21)                                        
  3 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:05.48        
                  31.15     1:05.48 (34.33)                                        
  4 D'Alessandro, Lena        12 RA-MR                1:14.79    1:10.32        
                  33.50     1:10.32 (36.82)                                        
  5 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.46    1:10.95        
                  34.10     1:10.95 (36.85)                                        
  6 Cai, Cynthia              12 RA-MR                1:11.31    1:11.22        
                  34.25     1:11.22 (36.97)                                        
  7 LI, Sabrina               12 UN-MR                1:14.21    1:12.21        
                  34.76     1:12.21 (37.45)                                        
  8 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:16.90    1:12.22        
                  34.85     1:12.22 (37.37)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:12.06    1:12.69        
                  35.41     1:12.69 (37.28)                                        
 10 Liu, Aurelia              11 Twisters-MR          1:11.36    1:12.71        
                  35.30     1:12.71 (37.41)                                        
 11 Corcuera, Carolina        12 Twisters-MR          1:14.27    1:12.92        
 12 Karim, Azana              11 Twisters-MR          1:16.54    1:13.19        
 13 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:14.18    1:13.38        
                  35.84     1:13.38 (37.54)                                        
 14 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:17.16    1:13.76        
                  35.51     1:13.76 (38.25)                                        
 15 Minchala, Lesly           12 FLY-MR               1:14.73    1:14.96        
                  36.47     1:14.96 (38.49)                                        
 16 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR          1:16.30    1:15.44        
                  36.46     1:15.44 (38.98)                                        
 17 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:18.78    1:15.59        
                  36.08     1:15.59 (39.51)                                        
 18 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR               1:17.82    1:16.35        
                  36.91     1:16.35 (39.44)                                        
 19 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:22.14    1:17.75        
                  37.46     1:17.75 (40.29)                                        
 20 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          1:14.33    1:17.82        
                  38.04     1:17.82 (39.78)                                        
 21 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:30.17L   1:18.03        
                  37.54     1:18.03 (40.49)                                        
 22 Lama, Renchhen            11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:18.16        
                  37.94     1:18.16 (40.22)                                        
 23 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR              1:15.73    1:18.64        
 24 Zhang, Erica              11 GATE-MR              1:21.10    1:20.88        
                  38.04     1:20.88 (42.84)                                        
 25 McMahon, Amelia           12 HYB-MR               1:25.71    1:21.12        
                  39.38     1:21.12 (41.74)                                        
 26 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR          1:25.07    1:21.46        
                  38.89     1:21.46 (42.57)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 FLY-MR               1:21.24    1:21.53        
                  34.63     1:21.53 (46.90)                                        
 28 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR          1:31.32    1:23.50        
                  39.70     1:23.50 (43.80)                                        
 29 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               1:36.67    1:30.37        
                  45.23     1:30.37 (45.14)                                        
 30 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.01        
                  45.14     1:31.01 (45.87)                                        
 31 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:43.91    1:33.58        
                  44.69     1:33.58 (48.89)                                        
 32 Arevalo, Jayra            11 RedTails-MR          1:37.69    1:36.87        
                  44.02     1:36.87 (52.85)                                        
 33 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.15    1:40.75        
                  46.60     1:40.75 (54.15)                                        
 34 Brydon, Miranda           11 RedTails-MR          1:38.15    1:40.84        
                  49.20     1:40.84 (51.64)                                        
 35 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.06    1:44.30        
                  49.08     1:44.30 (55.22)                                        
 36 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.50        
                  51.77     1:44.50 (52.73)                                        
 37 Muller, Catherine         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:45.62        
                  50.36     1:45.62 (55.26)                                        
 -- Graham, Agatha            11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Patricia         11 FLY-MR                 35.68      35.52        
  2 Haimson, Emma             12 Twisters-MR            36.48      36.21        
  3 Karim, Azana              11 Twisters-MR            36.59      36.36        
  4 LI, Sabrina               12 UN-MR                  35.11      36.57        
  5 Horiuchi, Naomi           12 Twisters-MR            36.54      36.69        
  6 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR            38.22      37.72        
  7 Jeon, Lauren              12 FLY-MR                 38.05      37.85        
  8 Ahn, Hailey               11 Twisters-MR            38.90      37.97        
  9 Liu, Aurelia              11 Twisters-MR            39.92      38.42        
 10 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 39.25      38.59        
 11 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 39.35      38.62        
 12 Corcuera, Carolina        12 Twisters-MR            39.80      38.67        
 13 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR                40.02      38.71        
 14 Bieganowski, Maya         11 QNS-MR                    NT      39.62        
 15 Lateng, Losel             12 Twisters-MR            40.01      39.72        
 16 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 40.91      40.21        
 17 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR            40.52      40.43        
 18 Knutson, Anna             12 HYB-MR                 41.33      40.50        
 19 Zheng, Kaitlyn            12 Twisters-MR            40.55      40.51        
 20 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR            40.82      40.98        
 21 Gyaltsen, Riksung         11 Twisters-MR            42.32      41.13        
 22 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 41.39      42.32        
 23 O'Neill, Cathy            11 QNS-MR                 43.77      43.02        
 24 Zhang, Erica              11 GATE-MR                43.96      43.48        
 25 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                46.84      43.62        
 26 Flouras, Penelope         11 UN-MR                  46.25      44.38        
 27 Colombo, Kayla            11 FLY-MR                 46.03      46.02        
 28 Falconi, Nicole           12 Twisters-MR               NT      46.09        
 29 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            49.54      46.79        
 30 Graham, Agatha            11 RedTails-MR            48.36      47.55        
 31 Paida, Samantha           12 FLY-MR                 51.22      47.90        
 32 Muller, Catherine         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      48.18        
 33 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.31      49.61        
 34 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 59.78      51.11        
 35 Brydon, Miranda           11 RedTails-MR            52.19      52.30        
 36 Arevalo, Jayra            11 RedTails-MR            54.91      54.18        
 37 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90      55.83        
 -- D'Alessandro, Lena        12 RA-MR                  37.00         DQ        
 -- Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                52.75         NS        
 -- Chilton, Yetta            11 GATE-MR                46.57         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:16.63        
                  37.05     1:16.63 (39.58)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Patricia         11 FLY-MR               1:19.10    1:16.79        
                  37.76     1:16.79 (39.03)                                        
  3 Karim, Azana              11 Twisters-MR          1:21.80    1:18.76        
                  37.68     1:18.76 (41.08)                                        
  4 Haimson, Emma             12 Twisters-MR          1:21.24    1:19.26        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma        11 Twisters-MR          1:21.10    1:19.78        
                  37.39     1:19.78 (42.39)                                        
  6 D'Alessandro, Lena        12 RA-MR                1:26.40    1:20.45        
                  36.28     1:20.45 (44.17)                                        
  7 LI, Sabrina               12 UN-MR                1:24.52    1:20.48        
                  38.04     1:20.48 (42.44)                                        
  8 Lateng, Losel             12 Twisters-MR          1:31.43    1:22.89        
  9 Jeon, Lauren              12 FLY-MR               1:28.79    1:23.61        
                  43.71     1:23.61 (39.90)                                        
 10 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          1:47.01    1:23.65        
                  39.54     1:23.65 (44.11)                                        
 11 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:22.93    1:23.98        
                  39.73     1:23.98 (44.25)                                        
 12 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR          1:25.74    1:24.90        
                  39.88     1:24.90 (45.02)                                        
 13 Cai, Cynthia              12 RA-MR                1:25.17    1:25.06        
 14 Kwan, Maggie              11 UN-MR                1:29.00    1:25.09        
                  40.79     1:25.09 (44.30)                                        
 15 Corcuera, Carolina        12 Twisters-MR          1:26.39    1:25.39        
                  40.90     1:25.39 (44.49)                                        
 16 Liu, Aurelia              11 Twisters-MR          1:26.11    1:25.82        
 17 Zheng, Kaitlyn            12 Twisters-MR          1:28.47    1:26.18        
                  41.28     1:26.18 (44.90)                                        
 18 Gyaltsen, Riksung         11 Twisters-MR          1:36.73    1:29.46        
                  42.85     1:29.46 (46.61)                                        
 19 Schrock, Nicole           11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:42.81        
                  49.78     1:42.81 (53.03)                                        
 20 Brydon, Miranda           11 RedTails-MR          1:54.84    1:47.75        
                  50.03     1:47.75 (57.72)                                        
 21 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.74    1:49.61        
 22 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:13.65        
 23 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.94    2:20.90        
                1:07.24   2:20.90 (1:13.66)                                        
 -- Wong, Isabella            11 GATE-MR              1:32.50         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel               12 QNS-MR                 29.44      28.84        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                  29.61      28.90        
  3 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR            30.13      29.50        
  4 Cekic, Kiara              12 RA-MR                  30.59      30.00        
  5 Zhao, Felicity            11 FLY-MR                 30.06      30.13        
  6 Rodriguez, Catalina       12 QNS-MR                 31.18      31.06        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR            32.56      31.17        
  8 Karim, Azana              11 Twisters-MR            30.83      31.42        
  9 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR                33.95      31.62        
 10 Lateng, Losel             12 Twisters-MR            32.98      32.33        
 11 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 33.16      33.18        
 12 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            30.95      33.52        
 13 Bouzarouata, Salma        11 Twisters-MR            34.04      33.99        
 14 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 32.79      34.03        
 15 Minchala, Lesly           12 FLY-MR                 34.67      34.23        
 16 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 35.09      34.69        
 17 Lama, Renchhen            11 Twisters-MR               NT      36.42        
 18 Gyaltsen, Riksung         11 Twisters-MR            42.80      36.88        
 19 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR                 35.88      36.96        
 20 O'Neill, Cathy            11 QNS-MR                 34.94      37.13        
 21 Knutson, Anna             12 HYB-MR                 37.62      37.15        
 22 McMahon, Amelia           12 HYB-MR                 40.18      37.33        
 23 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR            36.44      37.74        
 24 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 FLY-MR                 37.65      37.86        
 25 Stewart, Venusmarlu       12 HYB-MR                 39.01      38.33        
 26 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            41.48      39.95        
 27 Graham, Agatha            11 RedTails-MR            41.38      40.62        
 28 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR            39.38      41.67        
 29 Paida, Samantha           12 FLY-MR                    NT      46.45        
 30 Arevalo, Jayra            11 RedTails-MR            50.09      47.04        
 31 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01      48.82        
 32 Muller, Catherine         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      50.69        
 33 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      52.80        
 34 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:00.28        
 -- Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                55.20         NS        
 -- Paul, Anshi               11 HYB-MR                 47.08         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:01.57    1:01.80        
                  29.30     1:01.80 (32.50)                                        
  2 Tan, Sayjel               12 QNS-MR               1:07.53    1:04.83        
                  29.83     1:04.83 (35.00)                                        
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                1:05.13    1:04.84        
                  49.42     1:04.84 (15.42)                                        
  4 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:06.27    1:07.38        
                  31.97     1:07.38 (35.41)                                        
  5 Horiuchi, Naomi           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.78    1:07.44        
  6 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR          1:13.70    1:08.16        
                  30.78     1:08.16 (37.38)                                        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR          1:11.39    1:08.83        
                  32.94     1:08.83 (35.89)                                        
  8 Lateng, Losel             12 Twisters-MR          1:10.73    1:08.86        
                  32.14     1:08.86 (36.72)                                        
  9 Cekic, Kiara              12 RA-MR                1:10.56    1:09.40        
                  31.74     1:09.40 (37.66)                                        
 10 Pusing, Ava               11 Twisters-MR          1:10.63    1:09.51        
                  32.32     1:09.51 (37.19)                                        
 11 Haimson, Emma             12 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:09.75        
                  32.47     1:09.75 (37.28)                                        
 12 Zhao, Felicity            11 FLY-MR               1:13.92    1:10.64        
                  33.36     1:10.64 (37.28)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Catalina       12 QNS-MR               1:12.07    1:11.20        
                  34.26     1:11.20 (36.94)                                        
 14 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.08    1:11.21        
                  32.92     1:11.21 (38.29)                                        
 15 Ahn, Hailey               11 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:13.16        
 16 Cai, Cynthia              12 RA-MR                1:22.56    1:14.17        
                  33.76     1:14.17 (40.41)                                        
 17 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:18.53    1:14.39        
 18 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:13.90    1:15.99        
                  32.97     1:15.99 (43.02)                                        
 19 Mendoza, Patricia         11 FLY-MR               1:23.69    1:16.49        
                  36.88     1:16.49 (39.61)                                        
 20 Stemkowski, Sophie        12 RA-MR                1:17.16    1:16.60        
                  33.27     1:16.60 (43.33)                                        
 21 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:32.63    1:16.66        
 22 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:23.10    1:19.96        
                  34.92     1:19.96 (45.04)                                        
 23 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:16.43    1:20.31        
                  36.14     1:20.31 (44.17)                                        
 24 Corcuera, Carolina        12 Twisters-MR          1:17.80    1:21.34        
                  38.11     1:21.34 (43.23)                                        
 25 Minchala, Lesly           12 FLY-MR               1:27.20    1:21.42        
                  36.27     1:21.42 (45.15)                                        
 26 Lama, Renchhen            11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.88        
                  35.93     1:23.88 (47.95)                                        
 27 McMahon, Amelia           12 HYB-MR               1:31.58    1:25.89        
 28 Knutson, Anna             12 HYB-MR               1:30.30    1:28.97        
 29 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:41.56    1:30.82        
 -- Liu, Aurelia              11 Twisters-MR          1:20.29         DQ        
                  34.53          DQ (45.23)                                        
 -- Chilton, Yetta            11 GATE-MR              1:38.52         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:18.96    2:22.33        
                  29.12     1:05.57 (36.45)     1:49.29 (43.72)     2:22.33 (33.04)
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                2:26.16    2:22.64        
                  29.67     1:05.75 (36.08)     1:50.70 (44.95)     2:22.64 (31.94)
  3 Cekic, Kiara              12 RA-MR                2:25.69    2:26.72        
  4 Pusing, Ava               11 Twisters-MR          2:29.27    2:27.78        
  5 Horiuchi, Naomi           12 Twisters-MR          2:39.14    2:31.88        
                  31.49     1:10.50 (39.01)     1:55.65 (45.15)     2:31.88 (36.23)
  6 Karim, Azana              11 Twisters-MR          2:36.95    2:34.69        
                  31.71     1:13.14 (41.43)     1:57.75 (44.61)     2:34.69 (36.94)
  7 Lateng, Losel             12 Twisters-MR          2:43.22    2:35.35        
                  32.71                             1:58.10 ( )     2:35.35 (37.25)
  8 Mendoza, Patricia         11 FLY-MR               2:37.10    2:35.41        
                  34.15     1:14.29 (40.14)     1:58.91 (44.62)     2:35.41 (36.50)
  9 Jeon, Lauren              12 FLY-MR               2:41.11    2:36.57        
                  33.88     1:12.82 (38.94)     2:00.19 (47.37)     2:36.57 (36.38)
 10 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR          2:49.33    2:36.58        
                3:08.24                             2:00.20 ( )     2:36.58 (36.38)
 11 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               2:42.19    2:37.39        
                3:07.70                             2:02.04 ( )     2:37.39 (35.35)
 12 Cai, Cynthia              12 RA-MR                2:39.00    2:38.10        
                  34.04     1:11.91 (37.87)     2:01.85 (49.94)     2:38.10 (36.25)
 13 Corcuera, Carolina        12 Twisters-MR          2:39.39    2:38.42        
                  35.03   2:38.42 (2:03.39)                                        
 14 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:39.08        
                  33.42     1:15.78 (42.36)     2:02.72 (46.94)     2:39.08 (36.36)
 15 Bouzarouata, Salma        11 Twisters-MR          2:39.07    2:41.16        
                                1:18.97 ( )     2:02.49 (43.52)     2:41.16 (38.67)
 16 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR              2:58.00    2:43.06        
                  33.28   2:43.06 (2:09.78)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:39.52    2:43.62        
                  35.58     1:16.84 (41.26)     2:06.54 (49.70)     2:43.62 (37.08)
 18 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR               2:58.75    2:48.68        
                  36.89     1:19.75 (42.86)     2:13.27 (53.52)     2:48.68 (35.41)
 19 Knutson, Anna             12 HYB-MR                    NT    2:50.83        
                  37.80     1:22.11 (44.31)   2:50.83 (1:28.72)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.14    1:53.73        
     1) Pusing, Ava 11                  2) Horiuchi, Naomi 12             
     3) Haimson, Emma 12                4) WU, Julian 12                  
                  29.10       58.03 (28.93)     1:27.07 (29.04)     1:53.73 (26.66)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:56.15    1:54.29        
     1) Cai, Cynthia 12                 2) Stemkowski, Sophie 12          
     3) D'Alessandro, Lena 12           4) Cekic, Kiara 12                
                  29.54       58.19 (28.65)     1:26.52 (28.33)     1:54.29 (27.77)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.12    1:54.50        
     1) Tan, Sayjel 12                  2) Tong, Aurey 11                 
     3) Rodriguez, Catalina 12          4) Huang, Kejin 12                
                  28.56       57.80 (29.24)     1:26.18 (28.38)     1:54.50 (28.32)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    1:57.22    1:55.29        
     1) Tesovic, Tamara 11              2) Mullin, Allison 12             
     3) Tenzin, Quinci 11               4) O'Sullivan, Saoirse 12         
                  28.80       57.91 (29.11)     1:26.97 (29.06)     1:55.29 (28.32)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:54.80    1:55.84        
     1) Karim, Azana 11                 2) Corcuera, Carolina 12          
     3) Liu, Aurelia 11                 4) Ahn, Hailey 11                 
                  29.86       57.48 (27.62)     1:26.89 (29.41)     1:55.84 (28.95)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:55.24    1:56.15        
     1) Jeon, Lauren 12                 2) Mendoza, Patricia 11           
     3) Minchala, Lesly 12              4) Zhao, Felicity 11              
                  29.55       58.46 (28.91)     1:27.77 (29.31)     1:56.15 (28.38)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:54.00    1:59.58        
     1) Barbatsoulis, Mya 12            2) Parikh, Rayna 11               
     3) Li, Jaimie 12                   4) Edwards, Lisia 12              
                  28.99     1:03.03 (34.04)     1:28.69 (25.66)     1:59.58 (30.89)
  8 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:02.70    1:59.71        
     1) Edlin-Miller, Lia 12            2) Knutson, Anna 12               
     3) McMahon, Amelia 12              4) Healy, Sierra 12               
                  27.97       59.66 (31.69)     1:31.35 (31.69)     1:59.71 (28.36)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:07.60    2:09.00        
     1) Flores, Isabella 11             2) Paida, Samantha 12             
     3) Chan, Megan 12                  4) Rodriguez, Natalia 11          
                  34.04       51.78 (17.74)     1:07.83 (16.05)   2:09.00 (1:01.17)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:25.39    2:27.14        
     1) Graham, Agatha 11               2) Arevalo, Jayra 11              
     3) Brydon, Miranda 11              4) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
                  34.66     1:15.93 (41.27)     1:52.80 (36.87)     2:27.14 (34.34)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:01.47         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Trinidad, Mianny 12             2) Lutchmansingh, Serena 12       
     3) Rosario, Michelle 12            4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  27.98       58.88 (30.90)     1:31.14 (32.26)          DQ (27.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:03.23    2:03.54        
     1)                                 2) Haimson, Emma 12               
     3) WU, Julian 12                   4)                                
                  30.69     1:06.90 (36.21)     1:35.67 (28.77)     2:03.54 (27.87)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:10.92    2:08.32        
     1) Pusing, Ava 11                  2) Karim, Azana 11                
     3) Tenzin, Quinci 11               4) Horiuchi, Naomi 12             
                                1:16.11 ( )     1:40.89 (24.78)     2:08.32 (27.43)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:11.83    2:08.72        
     1) Jeon, Lauren 12                 2) Mendoza, Patricia 11           
     3) Zhao, Felicity 11               4) Minchala, Lesly 12             
                  34.00     1:09.61 (35.61)     1:40.03 (30.42)     2:08.72 (28.69)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:15.57    2:14.48        
     1) Rosario, Michelle 12            2) Lutchmansingh, Serena 12       
     3) Trinidad, Mianny 12             4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  37.07     1:16.52 (39.45)     1:46.40 (29.88)     2:14.48 (28.08)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:11.70    2:16.17        
     1) Mullin, Allison 12              2) Liu, Aurelia 11                
     3) Bouzarouata, Salma 11           4) Corcuera, Carolina 12          
                  32.92     1:12.70 (39.78)     1:47.02 (34.32)     2:16.17 (29.15)
  6 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:22.38    2:24.46        
     1) McMahon, Amelia 12              2) Knutson, Anna 12               
     3) Edlin-Miller, Lia 12            4) Somers, Julia 12               
                  38.10     1:18.59 (40.49)     1:52.81 (34.22)     2:24.46 (31.65)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    2:34.00        
     1) Rodriguez, Natalia 11           2) Colombo, Kayla 11              
     3) Flores, Isabella 11             4) Hwang, Gabrielle 12            
                  36.73     1:21.83 (45.10)     1:58.12 (36.29)     2:34.00 (35.88)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:50.92    2:49.73        
     1) Arevalo, Jayra 11               2) Graham, Agatha 11              
     3) Stephens Roll, Menna 12         4) Brydon, Miranda 11             
                  44.71     1:33.50 (48.79)     2:11.81 (38.31)     2:49.73 (37.92)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'                  2:55.12         NS        
     1) Condolff, Megan 11              2) Schrock, Nicole 11             
     3) Stewart, Venusmarlu 12          4) Paul, Anshi 11                 
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR                 25.16      25.15        
  2 Pusing, Aizel             13 Twisters-MR            25.46      25.79        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                  26.24      26.15        
  4 Mamak, Marisa             13 FLY-MR                 26.46      26.57        
  5 Knutson, Sophia           14 HYB-MR                 26.43      26.82        
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                  28.01      26.92        
  7 Lynch, Katie              13 RA-MR                  27.43      27.08        
  8 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                  27.25      27.86        
  9 Liu, Laura                14 Twisters-MR            27.42      27.89        
 10 Chen, Kira                14 QNS-MR                 26.29      27.90        
 11 Gordon, Jessica           13 RA-MR                  27.85      27.98        
 12 O'Neill, Kelly            13 QNS-MR                 27.51      27.99        
 13 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR                 28.28      28.39        
 14 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR                 28.07      28.61        
 15 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR            28.17      28.85        
 16 Battle, Jada              14 FLY-MR                 28.64      28.97        
 17 Antman, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                  28.44      29.01        
 18 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR                 28.87      29.08        
 19 Gil, Fiona                13 Twisters-MR            28.97      29.11        
 20 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR                 29.00      29.12        
 21 Nacianceno, Emily         13 FLY-MR                 29.88      29.22        
 22 Marcotullio, Isabella     14 RedTails-MR            28.99      29.26        
 23 Chang, Chloe              14 FLY-MR                 29.73      29.33        
 24 Auquilla, Litsi           13 RedTails-MR            28.99      29.37        
 25 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR                 29.10      29.48        
 26 Lee, Pearl                13 FLY-MR                 29.41      29.55        
 27 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 29.00      29.66        
 28 Bacon, Marina             13 RedTails-MR            28.99      30.28        
 29 Best, Alexa               13 HYB-MR                 29.00      30.37        
 30 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR                    NT      30.56        
 31 Freedman, Julia           13 HYB-MR                 29.00      30.61        
 32 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR                 29.00      34.84        
 -- Dazycki, Klaudia          13 UN-MR                  28.90         NS        
 -- Dazycki, Karolina         14 UN-MR                  27.12         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR                 54.92      54.93        
                  26.40       54.93 (28.53)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR                 55.83      54.98        
                  26.52       54.98 (28.46)                                        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                  55.74      56.96        
  4 Pusing, Aizel             13 Twisters-MR            56.17      57.63        
                  27.22       57.63 (30.41)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                1:00.74      58.94        
                  27.85       58.94 (31.09)                                        
  6 St.Jean, Ryann            14 NYCC-MR              1:03.00      59.26        
                  27.87       59.26 (31.39)                                        
  7 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR                59.77      59.64        
                  28.46       59.64 (31.18)                                        
  7 Knapp, Eliza              14 NYCC-MR                59.92      59.64        
                  28.01       59.64 (31.63)                                        
  9 Mamak, Marisa             13 FLY-MR                 58.31      59.66        
                  27.98       59.66 (31.68)                                        
 10 Lynch, Katie              13 RA-MR                  59.61      59.84        
 11 Knutson, Sophia           14 HYB-MR                 59.99    1:00.11        
                  28.05     1:00.11 (32.06)                                        
 12 Chen, Kira                14 QNS-MR                 57.41    1:00.26        
                  28.78     1:00.26 (31.48)                                        
 13 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                  58.61    1:00.85        
                  29.27     1:00.85 (31.58)                                        
 14 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:01.23    1:01.07        
 15 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.08        
                  28.55     1:01.08 (32.53)                                        
 16 Burke, Caitlin            13 FLY-MR               1:00.08    1:01.32        
                  28.63     1:01.32 (32.69)                                        
 17 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               1:02.65    1:01.48        
                  29.69     1:01.48 (31.79)                                        
 18 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR               1:04.70    1:02.20        
                  29.33     1:02.20 (32.87)                                        
 19 O'Neill, Kelly            13 QNS-MR               1:02.07    1:02.27        
                  18.31     1:02.27 (43.96)                                        
 20 Gordon, Jessica           13 RA-MR                1:01.26    1:02.83        
                  29.52     1:02.83 (33.31)                                        
 21 Antman, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                1:02.59    1:02.88        
                  30.14     1:02.88 (32.74)                                        
 22 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:03.93        
                  30.64     1:03.93 (33.29)                                        
 23 Auquilla, Litsi           13 RedTails-MR          1:03.00    1:04.95        
                  30.85     1:04.95 (34.10)                                        
 24 Lee, Pearl                13 FLY-MR               1:05.31    1:05.20        
                  30.82     1:05.20 (34.38)                                        
 25 Austin, Jessica           14 RA-MR                1:02.54    1:05.42        
                  30.82     1:05.42 (34.60)                                        
 26 St.Jean, Ryleigh          14 NYCC-MR              1:03.00    1:06.31        
                  31.77     1:06.31 (34.54)                                        
 27 Alexander, Allyse         13 Twisters-MR          1:02.87    1:06.44        
                  30.92     1:06.44 (35.52)                                        
 28 Nacianceno, Emily         13 FLY-MR               1:04.48    1:06.49        
                  31.46     1:06.49 (35.03)                                        
 29 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR               1:12.96    1:12.14        
                  33.50     1:12.14 (38.64)                                        
 -- Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              1:03.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                1:59.64    1:59.88        
                  27.19       57.39 (30.20)     1:28.45 (31.06)     1:59.88 (31.43)
  2 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR               2:01.66    2:01.54        
                  27.69       58.74 (31.05)     1:30.73 (31.99)     2:01.54 (30.81)
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:59.59    2:01.66        
                  27.74       58.14 (30.40)     1:30.40 (32.26)     2:01.66 (31.26)
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia          14 QNS-MR               2:07.10    2:04.53        
                  28.89     1:00.15 (31.26)     1:32.14 (31.99)     2:04.53 (32.39)
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                2:11.70    2:05.53        
                  28.27       59.82 (31.55)     1:32.57 (32.75)     2:05.53 (32.96)
  6 Pusing, Aizel             13 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:09.36        
                  27.74   2:09.36 (1:41.62)                                        
  7 Mamak, Marisa             13 FLY-MR               2:14.75    2:10.17        
                  28.77   2:10.17 (1:41.40)                                        
  8 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:09.40    2:11.61        
                  30.65     1:04.28 (33.63)     1:38.63 (34.35)     2:11.61 (32.98)
  9 Lynch, Katie              13 RA-MR                2:09.89    2:11.88        
                  28.94     1:02.24 (33.30)     1:37.06 (34.82)     2:11.88 (34.82)
 10 Orr, Elon                 14 UN-MR                2:16.00    2:14.06        
                  30.91     1:04.88 (33.97)     1:40.40 (35.52)     2:14.06 (33.66)
 11 Antman, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                2:15.40    2:17.74        
                  31.63     1:06.30 (34.67)     1:42.22 (35.92)     2:17.74 (35.52)
 12 Rabasco, Sarah            14 RA-MR                2:14.69    2:19.98        
                  31.43     1:06.60 (35.17)     1:43.59 (36.99)     2:19.98 (36.39)
 13 Battle, Jada              14 FLY-MR               2:25.09    2:21.09        
                  31.60     1:07.52 (35.92)     1:45.26 (37.74)     2:21.09 (35.83)
 14 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               2:16.00    2:21.74        
                  32.40     1:09.12 (36.72)     1:47.17 (38.05)     2:21.74 (34.57)
 15 Austin, Jessica           14 RA-MR                2:15.70    2:22.92        
                  32.27     1:08.34 (36.07)     1:45.98 (37.64)     2:22.92 (36.94)
 16 Lee, Pearl                13 FLY-MR               2:35.30    2:31.66        
                  34.85   2:31.66 (1:56.81)                                        
 17 Chang, Chloe              14 FLY-MR               2:45.83    2:32.31        
                  31.76     1:09.34 (37.58)     1:51.95 (42.61)     2:32.31 (40.36)
 18 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR               2:43.14    2:40.51        
                                1:17.90 ( )     2:01.51 (43.61)     2:40.51 (39.00)
 -- Garcia, Shirley           14 FLY-MR               2:39.34         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                5:27.11    5:22.92        
                  28.09       59.48 (31.39)     1:31.50 (32.02)     2:04.34 (32.84)
        2:37.34 (33.00)     3:10.90 (33.56)     3:44.09 (33.19)     4:17.22 (33.13)
        4:50.57 (33.35)     5:22.92 (32.35)                                        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR                    NT    5:39.41        
                                3:20.11 ( )                             3:54.17 ( )
      5:39.41 (1:45.24)                                                            
  3 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               5:44.19    5:46.80        
                  31.06     1:05.76 (34.70)     1:41.46 (35.70)     2:16.95 (35.49)
        2:52.58 (35.63)     3:27.39 (34.81)     4:02.95 (35.56)     4:38.48 (35.53)
        5:13.40 (34.92)     5:46.80 (33.40)                                        
  4 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                5:40.03    6:04.98        
                  31.66     1:07.18 (35.52)     1:44.25 (37.07)     2:21.61 (37.36)
        2:59.20 (37.59)                             4:14.71 ( )     4:52.26 (37.55)
        5:29.02 (36.76)     6:04.98 (35.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR                    NT   18:42.28        
                  29.39     1:02.91 (33.52)     1:37.68 (34.77)     2:11.94 (34.26)
        2:45.89 (33.95)     3:20.01 (34.12)     3:54.22 (34.21)     4:28.45 (34.23)
        5:03.78 (35.33)     5:38.53 (34.75)     6:12.66 (34.13)     6:46.89 (34.23)
        7:20.90 (34.01)     7:55.46 (34.56)     8:29.99 (34.53)     9:04.37 (34.38)
        9:38.84 (34.47)    10:12.99 (34.15)    10:47.33 (34.34)    11:21.81 (34.48)
       11:57.31 (35.50)    12:31.69 (34.38)    13:05.38 (33.69)    13:39.83 (34.45)
       14:14.49 (34.66)    14:49.12 (34.63)    15:22.35 (33.23)    15:57.24 (34.89)
       16:31.62 (34.38)    17:04.66 (33.04)    17:39.23 (34.57)    18:12.18 (32.95)
       18:42.28 (30.10)
  2 Conrad, Sabrina           14 RA-MR               18:49.44   18:43.10        
                  29.75     1:02.46 (32.71)     1:36.33 (33.87)     2:10.29 (33.96)
        2:44.12 (33.83)     3:18.36 (34.24)     3:52.35 (33.99)     4:26.37 (34.02)
        5:00.40 (34.03)     5:34.49 (34.09)     6:08.82 (34.33)     6:42.95 (34.13)
        7:17.16 (34.21)     7:51.31 (34.15)     8:26.24 (34.93)     9:00.59 (34.35)
        9:34.67 (34.08)    10:08.81 (34.14)    10:43.25 (34.44)    11:17.05 (33.80)
       11:50.87 (33.82)    12:24.90 (34.03)    12:59.41 (34.51)    13:33.48 (34.07)
       14:08.21 (34.73)    14:42.30 (34.09)    15:17.24 (34.94)    15:51.74 (34.50)
       16:26.27 (34.53)    17:00.92 (34.65)    17:35.57 (34.65)    18:09.86 (34.29)
       18:43.10 (33.24)
  3 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR              20:47.49   19:53.66        
                  31.78     1:07.04 (35.26)     1:43.52 (36.48)     2:19.84 (36.32)
        2:56.20 (36.36)     3:32.46 (36.26)     4:08.93 (36.47)     4:45.76 (36.83)
        5:22.44 (36.68)     5:58.65 (36.21)     6:35.32 (36.67)     7:12.44 (37.12)
        7:48.65 (36.21)     8:24.98 (36.33)     9:00.58 (35.60)     9:37.30 (36.72)
       10:12.63 (35.33)    10:48.91 (36.28)    11:25.86 (36.95)    12:03.04 (37.18)
       12:39.45 (36.41)    13:16.50 (37.05)    13:53.47 (36.97)    14:30.30 (36.83)
       15:06.40 (36.10)    15:42.27 (35.87)    16:19.32 (37.05)    16:55.93 (36.61)
       17:32.63 (36.70)    18:08.67 (36.04)    18:44.33 (35.66)    19:20.09 (35.76)
       19:53.66 (33.57)
  4 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR               20:36.20   20:31.60        
                  32.70     1:09.50 (36.80)     1:46.63 (37.13)     2:24.85 (38.22)
        3:01.70 (36.85)     3:39.01 (37.31)     4:16.43 (37.42)     4:54.08 (37.65)
        5:32.15 (38.07)     6:09.63 (37.48)     6:47.46 (37.83)     7:25.27 (37.81)
        8:03.30 (38.03)     8:41.44 (38.14)     9:19.71 (38.27)     9:57.88 (38.17)
       10:36.35 (38.47)    11:14.63 (38.28)    11:52.09 (37.46)    12:29.30 (37.21)
       13:07.27 (37.97)    13:45.49 (38.22)    14:22.41 (36.92)    14:59.33 (36.92)
       15:37.15 (37.82)    16:13.90 (36.75)    16:51.37 (37.47)    17:28.65 (37.28)
       18:05.86 (37.21)    18:43.07 (37.21)    19:19.80 (36.73)    19:55.48 (35.68)
       20:31.60 (36.12)
  5 Antman, Sabrina           14 RA-MR               21:18.88   21:02.81        
                  33.68     1:11.29 (37.61)     1:50.93 (39.64)     2:30.01 (39.08)
        3:08.88 (38.87)     3:47.53 (38.65)     4:25.89 (38.36)     5:04.59 (38.70)
        5:43.47 (38.88)     6:21.82 (38.35)     7:00.50 (38.68)     7:38.99 (38.49)
        8:17.77 (38.78)     8:55.79 (38.02)     9:34.10 (38.31)    10:13.00 (38.90)
       10:51.83 (38.83)    11:30.64 (38.81)    12:09.73 (39.09)    12:48.52 (38.79)
       13:26.88 (38.36)    14:05.28 (38.40)    14:43.48 (38.20)    15:22.07 (38.59)
       16:00.87 (38.80)    16:39.48 (38.61)    17:18.04 (38.56)    17:56.59 (38.55)
       18:35.32 (38.73)    19:12.68 (37.36)    19:50.64 (37.96)    20:27.92 (37.28)
       21:02.81 (34.89)
  6 Lynch, Katie              13 RA-MR               20:56.00   21:12.36        
                                1:11.29 ( )     1:51.17 (39.88)     2:30.63 (39.46)
        3:09.55 (38.92)     3:48.33 (38.78)     4:25.77 (37.44)     5:05.60 (39.83)
        5:44.61 (39.01)     6:23.23 (38.62)     7:01.88 (38.65)     7:40.71 (38.83)
        8:19.47 (38.76)     8:57.95 (38.48)     9:36.79 (38.84)    10:15.84 (39.05)
       10:54.26 (38.42)    11:32.87 (38.61)    12:11.76 (38.89)    12:50.36 (38.60)
       13:29.68 (39.32)    14:08.81 (39.13)    14:47.72 (38.91)    15:26.56 (38.84)
       16:05.46 (38.90)    16:44.35 (38.89)    17:23.20 (38.85)    18:01.79 (38.59)
       18:40.13 (38.34)    19:18.44 (38.31)    19:57.05 (38.61)    20:34.87 (37.82)
       21:12.36 (37.49)
  7 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR                    NT   21:19.00        
                  33.42     1:11.37 (37.95)     1:49.80 (38.43)     2:28.83 (39.03)
        3:07.57 (38.74)     3:46.93 (39.36)     4:26.19 (39.26)     5:04.68 (38.49)
        5:42.68 (38.00)     6:22.41 (39.73)     7:02.02 (39.61)     7:42.07 (40.05)
        8:22.42 (40.35)     9:02.30 (39.88)     9:41.97 (39.67)    10:21.83 (39.86)
       11:00.96 (39.13)    11:41.17 (40.21)    12:20.15 (38.98)    12:59.57 (39.42)
       13:39.24 (39.67)    14:17.57 (38.33)    14:57.28 (39.71)    15:35.98 (38.70)
       16:14.68 (38.70)    16:53.62 (38.94)    17:32.22 (38.60)    18:11.28 (39.06)
       18:49.55 (38.27)    19:27.90 (38.35)    20:06.29 (38.39)    20:44.06 (37.77)
       21:19.00 (34.94)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR                 59.84    1:02.32        
                  30.06     1:02.32 (32.26)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                1:04.58    1:04.24        
                  31.44     1:04.24 (32.80)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                14 QNS-MR               1:00.66    1:04.59        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                1:08.30    1:05.10        
                  31.24     1:05.10 (33.86)                                        
  5 Knutson, Sophia           14 HYB-MR               1:05.58    1:06.86        
                  32.70     1:06.86 (34.16)                                        
  6 Austin, Jessica           14 RA-MR                1:07.76    1:10.61        
                  34.39     1:10.61 (36.22)                                        
  7 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          1:05.51    1:11.09        
  8 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:11.76    1:11.90        
  9 Mamak, Marisa             13 FLY-MR               1:12.24    1:12.01        
                  34.75     1:12.01 (37.26)                                        
 10 Liu, Laura                14 Twisters-MR          1:10.18    1:12.25        
 11 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR               1:11.78    1:12.38        
                  36.19     1:12.38 (36.19)                                        
 12 Marcotullio, Isabella     14 RedTails-MR          1:10.39    1:12.56        
 13 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               1:08.96    1:12.64        
                  36.27     1:12.64 (36.37)                                        
 14 Auquilla, Litsi           13 RedTails-MR          1:11.96    1:13.84        
 15 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:12.00    1:14.50        
                  36.40     1:14.50 (38.10)                                        
 16 Lee, Pearl                13 FLY-MR               1:14.23    1:16.05        
 17 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR               1:15.85    1:17.45        
                  37.75     1:17.45 (39.70)                                        
 18 Nacianceno, Emily         13 FLY-MR               1:18.35    1:17.87        
                  36.90     1:17.87 (40.97)                                        
 19 Best, Alexa               13 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:19.35        
 20 Battle, Jada              14 FLY-MR               1:22.47    1:19.79        
 21 Freedman, Julia           13 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:21.62        
                  39.24     1:21.62 (42.38)                                        
 22 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:28.11        
                  44.00     1:28.11 (44.11)                                        
 23 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:28.37        
                  43.18     1:28.37 (45.19)                                        
 -- Dazycki, Karolina         14 UN-MR                1:11.00         NS        
 -- O'Neill, Kelly            13 QNS-MR               1:10.43         NS        
 -- Dazycki, Klaudia          13 UN-MR                1:11.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR               2:12.74    2:15.58        
                                1:05.30 ( )     1:40.38 (35.08)     2:15.58 (35.20)
  2 Chen, Kira                14 QNS-MR               2:14.94    2:21.31        
                  32.75     1:08.25 (35.50)   2:21.31 (1:13.06)                    
  3 Pusing, Aizel             13 Twisters-MR          2:22.15    2:24.22        
                  32.86     1:09.00 (36.14)     1:46.70 (37.70)     2:24.22 (37.52)
  4 Knutson, Sophia           14 HYB-MR               2:31.00    2:26.91        
                  33.40     1:10.32 (36.92)     1:49.14 (38.82)     2:26.91 (37.77)
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                2:27.60    2:28.16        
                  34.24     1:11.38 (37.14)     1:49.76 (38.38)     2:28.16 (38.40)
  6 Austin, Jessica           14 RA-MR                2:22.47    2:28.73        
                  34.15     1:11.38 (37.23)     1:50.64 (39.26)     2:28.73 (38.09)
  7 Lynch, Katie              13 RA-MR                2:28.07    2:28.97        
                  34.11     1:13.03 (38.92)     1:51.69 (38.66)     2:28.97 (37.28)
  8 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:32.00    2:30.08        
                  36.59     1:14.36 (37.77)     1:52.17 (37.81)     2:30.08 (37.91)
  9 Knapp, Eliza              14 NYCC-MR              2:31.68    2:30.48        
                  34.95     1:13.33 (38.38)     1:52.48 (39.15)     2:30.48 (38.00)
 10 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:34.01        
                  36.28     1:15.08 (38.80)     1:55.41 (40.33)     2:34.01 (38.60)
 11 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              2:32.00    2:37.40        
                  37.29     1:17.64 (40.35)     1:59.03 (41.39)     2:37.40 (38.37)
 12 Antman, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                2:31.34    2:37.47        
                  38.40     1:18.05 (39.65)     1:58.08 (40.03)     2:37.47 (39.39)
 13 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               2:32.00    2:39.28        
                  38.17     1:19.20 (41.03)     2:00.31 (41.11)     2:39.28 (38.97)
 14 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               2:32.00    2:40.11        
                  37.60     1:19.08 (41.48)     2:01.14 (42.06)     2:40.11 (38.97)
 15 Burke, Caitlin            13 FLY-MR               2:35.60    2:40.95        
                  37.10     1:16.81 (39.71)     1:58.86 (42.05)     2:40.95 (42.09)
 16 Auquilla, Litsi           13 RedTails-MR          2:31.00    2:41.47        
                  38.02     1:17.77 (39.75)     1:59.97 (42.20)     2:41.47 (41.50)
 17 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR              2:32.00    2:45.26        
                  38.23     1:20.80 (42.57)     2:05.06 (44.26)     2:45.26 (40.20)
 17 Lee, Pearl                13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:45.26        
                  38.61     1:19.98 (41.37)     2:03.31 (43.33)     2:45.26 (41.95)
 19 St.Jean, Ryann            14 NYCC-MR              2:32.00    2:46.10        
                  38.93     1:21.24 (42.31)     2:04.20 (42.96)     2:46.10 (41.90)
 20 Nacianceno, Emily         13 FLY-MR               2:46.87    2:46.39        
                  36.80     1:18.61 (41.81)     2:03.86 (45.25)     2:46.39 (42.53)
 21 St.Jean, Ryleigh          14 NYCC-MR              2:32.00    2:56.34        
                  40.12     1:24.63 (44.51)     2:10.49 (45.86)     2:56.34 (45.85)
 22 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR               3:00.13    3:04.44        
                  43.24     1:31.46 (48.22)     2:19.87 (48.41)     3:04.44 (44.57)
 -- Alexander, Allyse         13 Twisters-MR          2:30.06         DQ        
                                1:12.69 ( )        DQ (1:24.69)                    
 -- Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              2:32.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               1:07.55    1:08.97        
                  31.62     1:08.97 (37.35)                                        
  2 Pusing, Aizel             13 Twisters-MR          1:15.01    1:15.97        
                  35.10     1:15.97 (40.87)                                        
  3 Lynch, Katie              13 RA-MR                1:11.47    1:16.62        
  4 Gil, Fiona                13 Twisters-MR          1:18.91    1:18.19        
                  38.30     1:18.19 (39.89)                                        
  5 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               1:18.64    1:19.16        
                  37.81     1:19.16 (41.35)                                        
  6 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:15.41    1:19.17        
  7 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR               1:20.65    1:19.28        
                  37.45     1:19.28 (41.83)                                        
  8 Antman, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                1:18.98    1:19.75        
  9 Orr, Elon                 14 UN-MR                1:18.97    1:20.13        
                  37.53     1:20.13 (42.60)                                        
 10 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:20.00    1:20.34        
                  38.82     1:20.34 (41.52)                                        
 11 Liu, Laura                14 Twisters-MR          1:18.75    1:20.96        
                  38.27     1:20.96 (42.69)                                        
 12 Freedman, Julia           13 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:21.26        
                  38.65     1:21.26 (42.61)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:17.85    1:22.46        
                  38.23     1:22.46 (44.23)                                        
 14 Bacon, Marina             13 RedTails-MR          1:19.99    1:22.94        
                  39.02     1:22.94 (43.92)                                        
 15 Austin, Jessica           14 RA-MR                1:19.50    1:23.40        
                  39.41     1:23.40 (43.99)                                        
 16 Best, Alexa               13 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:26.09        
                  44.76     1:26.09 (41.33)                                        
 17 Chang, Chloe              14 FLY-MR               1:32.42    1:28.62        
                  41.96     1:28.62 (46.66)                                        
 18 Gordon, Jessica           13 RA-MR                1:19.03    1:29.81        
                  43.69     1:29.81 (46.12)                                        
 19 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:32.47        
                  42.71     1:32.47 (49.76)                                        
 20 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:40.62        
                  47.07     1:40.62 (53.55)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:46.81        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:28.33    2:26.75        
                  33.28     1:11.11 (37.83)     1:49.25 (38.14)     2:26.75 (37.50)
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:31.18    2:28.56        
                  33.94     1:12.09 (38.15)     1:51.35 (39.26)     2:28.56 (37.21)
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia          14 QNS-MR               2:37.74    2:39.00        
                  40.51   2:39.00 (1:58.49)                                        
  4 Lynch, Katie              13 RA-MR                2:37.44    2:44.74        
                  36.51     1:18.15 (41.64)     2:01.92 (43.77)     2:44.74 (42.82)
  5 Pusing, Aizel             13 Twisters-MR          2:48.73    2:45.70        
                  35.03     1:15.27 (40.24)     2:01.39 (46.12)     2:45.70 (44.31)
  6 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               2:54.00    2:48.04        
                  39.48     1:22.92 (43.44)     2:06.85 (43.93)     2:48.04 (41.19)
  7 Alexander, Allyse         13 Twisters-MR          2:48.07    2:48.45        
                  36.75     1:20.38 (43.63)     2:04.58 (44.20)     2:48.45 (43.87)
  8 Antman, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                2:53.52    2:48.54        
                  38.62     1:21.75 (43.13)     2:05.10 (43.35)     2:48.54 (43.44)
  9 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               2:48.73    2:49.58        
                  37.64     1:20.64 (43.00)     2:05.06 (44.42)     2:49.58 (44.52)
 10 Orr, Elon                 14 UN-MR                2:52.62    2:51.09        
                  37.66     1:21.36 (43.70)     2:06.83 (45.47)     2:51.09 (44.26)
 11 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:50.40    2:51.14        
                  40.35     1:23.72 (43.37)     2:07.60 (43.88)     2:51.14 (43.54)
 12 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:51.29        
                  38.22     1:22.08 (43.86)     2:07.54 (45.46)     2:51.29 (43.75)
 13 Austin, Jessica           14 RA-MR                2:45.48    2:54.75        
                  39.05     1:22.85 (43.80)     2:08.60 (45.75)     2:54.75 (46.15)
 14 Rabasco, Sarah            14 RA-MR                2:51.82    2:54.85        
 15 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:54.00    2:56.01        
                  40.17     1:24.59 (44.42)     2:09.12 (44.53)     2:56.01 (46.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                  59.32      59.15        
                  28.01       59.15 (31.14)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               1:01.97    1:00.84        
                  28.66     1:00.84 (32.18)                                        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:06.39    1:01.12        
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)                                        
  4 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR               1:01.37    1:01.96        
                  29.50     1:01.96 (32.46)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                1:03.02    1:02.50        
  6 Alexander, Allyse         13 Twisters-MR          1:04.62    1:05.49        
                  29.75     1:05.49 (35.74)                                        
  7 Mamak, Marisa             13 FLY-MR               1:08.26    1:07.45        
                  30.80     1:07.45 (36.65)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:09.00    1:12.38        
                  33.83     1:12.38 (38.55)                                        
  9 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               1:09.00    1:13.65        
                  34.07     1:13.65 (39.58)                                        
 10 Battle, Jada              14 FLY-MR               1:11.27    1:14.00        
                  34.31     1:14.00 (39.69)                                        
 11 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:20.43        
                  36.66     1:20.43 (43.77)                                        
 12 Lee, Pearl                13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:27.25        
                  41.61     1:27.25 (45.64)                                        
 13 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:37.63        
                  43.89     1:37.63 (53.74)                                        
 -- Garcia, Shirley           14 FLY-MR               1:28.24         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                2:11.85    2:12.79        
                  29.24     1:01.98 (32.74)     1:36.69 (34.71)     2:12.79 (36.10)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:29.37    2:19.48        
                  30.71     1:06.35 (35.64)     1:43.56 (37.21)     2:19.48 (35.92)
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                2:26.87    2:20.84        
                  30.83     1:06.24 (35.41)   2:20.84 (1:14.60)                    
  4 Alexander, Allyse         13 Twisters-MR          2:34.13    2:27.55        
                  30.25     1:08.07 (37.82)     1:48.92 (40.85)     2:27.55 (38.63)
  5 Knapp, Eliza              14 NYCC-MR              2:30.82    2:32.47        
                  23.08     1:09.02 (45.94)     1:43.10 (34.08)     2:32.47 (49.37)
  6 Mamak, Marisa             13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:42.26        
                  31.59     1:11.52 (39.93)     1:56.97 (45.45)     2:42.26 (45.29)
  7 Gordon, Jessica           13 RA-MR                2:35.00    3:15.32        
                  35.04                             2:16.97 ( )     3:15.32 (58.35)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:16.25    2:15.16        
                  29.35     1:05.60 (36.25)     1:43.66 (38.06)     2:15.16 (31.50)
  2 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR               2:17.04    2:16.62        
                  28.85     1:02.40 (33.55)     1:44.55 (42.15)     2:16.62 (32.07)
  3 Lynch, Katie              13 RA-MR                2:15.38    2:17.28        
                  30.74     1:05.80 (35.06)     1:46.17 (40.37)     2:17.28 (31.11)
  4 Pusing, Aizel             13 Twisters-MR          2:23.64    2:26.18        
                                                    1:52.25 ( )     2:26.18 (33.93)
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                2:28.11    2:27.08        
                  29.29     1:05.85 (36.56)     1:54.37 (48.52)     2:27.08 (32.71)
  6 Knutson, Sophia           14 HYB-MR               2:29.00    2:28.28        
                  31.96     1:06.86 (34.90)     1:54.01 (47.15)     2:28.28 (34.27)
  7 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:28.33    2:30.17        
                  33.66     1:12.25 (38.59)     1:57.72 (45.47)     2:30.17 (32.45)
  8 Gil, Fiona                13 Twisters-MR          2:29.37    2:30.37        
                                1:12.19 ( )   2:30.37 (1:18.18)                    
  9 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               2:28.61    2:31.25        
                                1:09.88 ( )   2:31.25 (1:21.37)                    
 10 Orr, Elon                 14 UN-MR                2:30.61    2:33.04        
                  32.64     1:12.78 (40.14)     1:58.33 (45.55)     2:33.04 (34.71)
 11 Mamak, Marisa             13 FLY-MR               2:31.27    2:33.20        
                  30.98     1:10.01 (39.03)     1:58.26 (48.25)     2:33.20 (34.94)
 12 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               2:35.00    2:33.35        
                  34.15     1:14.76 (40.61)     1:57.41 (42.65)     2:33.35 (35.94)
 13 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR               2:34.43    2:35.97        
                  35.99     1:14.11 (38.12)     2:00.16 (46.05)     2:35.97 (35.81)
 14 Antman, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                2:34.82    2:36.31        
 15 Austin, Jessica           14 RA-MR                2:27.74    2:36.85        
                  33.79     1:12.75 (38.96)     1:59.74 (46.99)     2:36.85 (37.11)
 16 Gordon, Jessica           13 RA-MR                2:32.66    2:42.37        
                  34.15     1:18.09 (43.94)   2:42.37 (1:24.28)                    
 17 Nacianceno, Emily         13 FLY-MR               2:47.50    2:47.60        
                  33.56     1:14.39 (40.83)     2:06.58 (52.19)     2:47.60 (41.02)
 -- Dazycki, Karolina         14 UN-MR                2:32.00         NS        
 -- Dazycki, Klaudia          13 UN-MR                2:35.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           14 RA-MR                4:38.79    4:34.43        
                  28.46     1:01.05 (32.59)     1:36.49 (35.44)     2:11.90 (35.41)
        2:50.89 (38.99)     3:31.06 (40.17)     4:03.22 (32.16)     4:34.43 (31.21)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               4:55.32    4:45.38        
                  30.11     1:05.04 (34.93)   2:20.72 (1:15.68)     2:59.48 (38.76)
                                3:39.00 ( )     4:13.10 (34.10)     4:45.38 (32.28)
  3 Lynch, Katie              13 RA-MR                5:06.65    5:00.21        
                  31.61     1:10.12 (38.51)     1:49.10 (38.98)     2:27.83 (38.73)
        3:10.22 (42.39)     3:53.28 (43.06)     4:28.76 (35.48)     5:00.21 (31.45)
  4 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               5:18.97    5:15.19        
                  34.76     1:13.71 (38.95)     1:54.79 (41.08)     2:33.86 (39.07)
        3:20.41 (46.55)     4:06.76 (46.35)     4:41.95 (35.19)     5:15.19 (33.24)
  5 Austin, Jessica           14 RA-MR                5:05.86    5:28.88        
 -- Ronaghan, Olivia          14 QNS-MR               5:05.67         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  3:53.39    3:54.39        
     1) Montefusco, Kathryn 13          2) Knutson, Sophia 14             
     3) Mantilla, Isabella 13           4) Saliou, Julienne 14            
                  26.57       55.53 (55.53)     1:23.74 (28.21)   1:55.72 (1:00.19)
        2:24.78 (29.06)   2:57.23 (1:01.51)     3:24.26 (27.03)     3:54.39 (57.16)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:54.86    4:01.87        
     1) Kuduk, Norah 14                 2) Lynch, Katie 13                
     3) Gordon, Jessica 13              4) Conrad, Sabrina 14             
                  29.12   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:30.14 (28.77)   2:02.80 (1:01.43)
        2:32.56 (29.76)   3:05.40 (1:02.60)     3:31.86 (26.46)     4:01.87 (56.47)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:07.33         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Burke, Caitlin 13               2) Nacianceno, Emily 13           
     3) Lin, Nettie 13                  4) Mamak, Marisa 13               
                  29.21   1:02.54 (1:02.54)                       2:07.03 (1:04.49)
        2:35.68 (28.65)   3:12.54 (1:05.51)     3:39.78 (27.24)          DQ (59.41)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:00.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Knapp, Eliza 14                 2) St.Jean, Ryann 14              
     3) St.Jean, Ryleigh 14             4) Renwick, Ashley 14             
                  28.15       59.08 (59.08)     1:26.99 (27.91)   2:00.03 (1:00.95)
        2:31.20 (31.17)   3:07.58 (1:07.55)     3:35.40 (27.82)          DQ (59.84)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:59.19    1:59.90        
     1) Sanchez, Simone 14              2) Montefusco, Kathryn 13         
     3) Saliou, Julienne 14             4) Knutson, Sophia 14             
                  30.04     1:01.95 (31.91)     1:33.34 (31.39)     1:59.90 (26.56)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.46    2:00.58        
     1) Lei, Anya 14                    2) Gil, Fiona 13                  
     3) Pusing, Aizel 13                4) Liu, Laura 14                  
                  34.48     1:05.27 (30.79)     1:33.47 (28.20)     2:00.58 (27.11)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:01.71    2:01.65        
     1) Austin, Jessica 14              2) Lynch, Katie 13                
     3) Conrad, Sabrina 14              4) Kuduk, Norah 14                
                  33.21     1:05.90 (32.69)     1:41.54 (35.64)     2:01.65 (20.11)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:05.70    2:08.56        
     1) Nacianceno, Emily 13            2) Lin, Nettie 13                 
     3) Mamak, Marisa 13                4) Battle, Jada 14                
                  33.58     1:10.16 (36.58)     1:39.76 (29.60)     2:08.56 (28.80)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR               NT      24.17        
  2 Kwok, Joyce               24 Twisters-MR            24.02      24.19        
  3 Liew, Briana              16 UN-MR                  25.91      24.70        
  4 Egan, Orla                15 Twisters-MR            24.93      25.04        
  5 Youssef, Lara             16 Twisters-MR            25.61      25.62        
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha       16 UN-MR                     NT      25.99        
  7 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR            26.37      26.15        
  8 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            26.34      26.33        
  9 Aclao, Joromya            15 QNS-MR                 26.21      26.84        
 10 Li, Madison               16 QNS-MR                 27.35      27.14        
 11 Wang, Kristina            17 RA-MR                  26.53      27.16        
 12 Maffucci, Ava             15 RA-MR                  27.06      27.28        
 13 Guarnieri, Emma           16 RA-MR                  27.40      27.36        
 14 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 27.17      27.56        
 15 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR                 28.32      27.81        
 16 Ugarte, Olivia            15 FLY-MR                 27.65      27.83        
 17 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 27.70      27.91        
 18 Monica, Amelia            17 RA-MR                  28.16      28.79        
 19 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                28.00      29.40        
 20 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR                 28.80      30.33        
 21 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR                 30.00      30.46        
 -- Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR                 28.17         NS        
 -- Hutchinson, Meg           27 NYAC-MR                24.36         NS        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce               24 Twisters-MR            51.17      52.98        
                  25.71       52.98 (27.27)                                        
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            52.73      52.98        
                  25.74       52.98 (27.24)                                        
  3 Egan, Orla                15 Twisters-MR            52.79      53.29        
                  26.05       53.29 (27.24)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily          16 Twisters-MR            54.98      54.46        
                  26.10       54.46 (28.36)                                        
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            55.21      55.12        
                  26.51       55.12 (28.61)                                        
  6 Liew, Briana              16 UN-MR                  55.22      55.45        
                  26.21       55.45 (29.24)                                        
  7 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            54.35      55.61        
                  25.85       55.61 (29.76)                                        
  8 Youssef, Lara             16 Twisters-MR            55.50      55.91        
                  26.82       55.91 (29.09)                                        
  9 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            56.86      55.94        
                  26.90       55.94 (29.04)                                        
 10 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR            58.83      57.15        
                  27.47       57.15 (29.68)                                        
 11 Guo, Eva                  17 Twisters-MR            56.32      57.26        
                  27.36       57.26 (29.90)                                        
 12 Aclao, Joromya            15 QNS-MR                 57.49      58.79        
                  28.02       58.79 (30.77)                                        
 13 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 57.03      59.48        
                  28.68       59.48 (30.80)                                        
 14 Maffucci, Ava             15 RA-MR                  58.26      59.49        
                  28.22       59.49 (31.27)                                        
 15 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              1:01.54      59.90        
                  28.96       59.90 (30.94)                                        
 16 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR                59.16    1:00.08        
                  28.26     1:00.08 (31.82)                                        
 17 Ugarte, Olivia            15 FLY-MR               1:00.77    1:00.09        
                  25.70     1:00.09 (34.39)                                        
 18 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                1:01.24    1:00.17        
                  29.42     1:00.17 (30.75)                                        
 19 Wu, Yifei                 19 NYCC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.24        
                  27.65     1:00.24 (32.59)                                        
 20 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 59.05    1:00.82        
                  29.30     1:00.82 (31.52)                                        
 21 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:01.71    1:00.90        
                  29.02     1:00.90 (31.88)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                  58.64    1:01.23        
                  29.18     1:01.23 (32.05)                                        
 23 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               1:00.07    1:01.72        
                  29.30     1:01.72 (32.42)                                        
 24 Chan, Sarah               15 FLY-MR                 58.77    1:01.99        
                  27.46     1:01.99 (34.53)                                        
 25 Langaman, Jolina          16 NYCC-MR                58.68    1:02.03        
                  29.77     1:02.03 (32.26)                                        
 26 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 59.50    1:02.30        
                  29.59     1:02.30 (32.71)                                        
 27 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.18    1:02.71        
                  29.86     1:02.71 (32.85)                                        
 28 Edwards, Inga             15 NYCC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.89        
                  29.76     1:02.89 (33.13)                                        
 29 Monica, Amelia            17 RA-MR                1:01.14    1:04.23        
                  30.37     1:04.23 (33.86)                                        
 30 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR               1:03.95    1:04.78        
                  31.28     1:04.78 (33.50)                                        
 31 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:02.00    1:05.67        
                  30.74     1:05.67 (34.93)                                        
 32 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               1:07.72    1:06.01        
                  30.53     1:06.01 (35.48)                                        
 33 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               1:06.32    1:07.58        
                  32.38     1:07.58 (35.20)                                        
 34 Lee, Elle                 16 NYCC-MR              1:02.00    1:10.80        
                  32.67     1:10.80 (38.13)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla                15 Twisters-MR          1:52.72    1:53.95        
                  26.43       55.10 (28.67)     1:24.23 (29.13)     1:53.95 (29.72)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily          16 Twisters-MR          1:58.97    1:58.87        
                  26.65       56.68 (30.03)     1:28.18 (31.50)     1:58.87 (30.69)
  3 Montgomery, Bridget       17 QNS-MR               1:57.49    2:03.17        
                  28.19       58.60 (30.41)     1:30.62 (32.02)     2:03.17 (32.55)
  4 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:01.51    2:05.98        
                  28.73     1:00.83 (32.10)     1:34.31 (33.48)     2:05.98 (31.67)
  5 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:02.84    2:06.03        
                  29.35     1:01.53 (32.18)     1:34.33 (32.80)     2:06.03 (31.70)
  6 Collyer, Courtney         28 NYAC-MR              1:57.04    2:06.21        
  7 Kelsey, Jane              42 NYAC-MR              2:03.61    2:07.04        
                  29.19   2:07.04 (1:37.85)                                        
  8 Moeslinger, Natasha       16 UN-MR                     NT    2:09.59        
                                                    1:34.33 ( )     2:09.59 (35.26)
  9 Maffucci, Ava             15 RA-MR                2:11.26    2:11.19        
                  28.48     1:01.21 (32.73)     1:36.35 (35.14)     2:11.19 (34.84)
 10 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR          2:09.40    2:11.60        
                  29.62     1:03.09 (33.47)     1:37.77 (34.68)     2:11.60 (33.83)
 11 Gary, Kristin             50 NYAC-MR              2:08.01    2:12.62        
                  29.89     1:03.10 (33.21)     1:37.49 (34.39)     2:12.62 (35.13)
 12 Guarnieri, Emma           16 RA-MR                1:59.11    2:14.03        
                  29.77     1:03.41 (33.64)     1:38.94 (35.53)     2:14.03 (35.09)
 13 Flinn, Rachel             26 NYAC-MR              1:56.43    2:21.41        
                  31.96     1:07.46 (35.50)     1:44.24 (36.78)     2:21.41 (37.17)
 14 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  31 NYAC-MR              1:50.16    2:21.68        
                  32.15     1:07.74 (35.59)     1:44.80 (37.06)     2:21.68 (36.88)
 15 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               2:12.00    2:21.78        
                  30.76                             1:46.21 ( )     2:21.78 (35.57)
 16 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               2:31.21    2:27.58        
                  32.49     1:09.64 (37.15)     1:49.00 (39.36)     2:27.58 (38.58)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               5:32.35    5:31.40        
                  29.70     1:02.79 (33.09)     1:36.29 (33.50)     2:09.85 (33.56)
        2:43.35 (33.50)     3:17.53 (34.18)     3:51.60 (34.07)     4:25.12 (33.52)
        4:58.43 (33.31)     5:31.40 (32.97)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                5:24.78    5:37.61        
                  29.28     1:02.16 (32.88)     1:36.28 (34.12)     2:10.97 (34.69)
        2:45.68 (34.71)     3:20.26 (34.58)     3:54.50 (34.24)     4:29.28 (34.78)
        5:03.95 (34.67)     5:37.61 (33.66)                                        
  3 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          5:30.92    5:44.27        
                                                    1:37.66 ( )                    
            2:45.80 ( )                                                            
            5:09.06 ( )     5:44.27 (35.21)                                        
  4 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          5:39.61    5:46.39        
                  29.38     1:01.89 (32.51)     1:36.15 (34.26)     2:11.03 (34.88)
        2:46.15 (35.12)     3:21.86 (35.71)     3:58.23 (36.37)     4:34.93 (36.70)
        5:11.79 (36.86)     5:46.39 (34.60)                                        
  5 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR          5:39.99    5:55.42        
                  31.95     1:07.66 (35.71)     1:44.16 (36.50)     2:20.60 (36.44)
        2:56.95 (36.35)     3:33.45 (36.50)     4:09.57 (36.12)     4:45.63 (36.06)
        5:20.78 (35.15)     5:55.42 (34.64)                                        
  6 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               5:40.00    6:01.78        
                  34.24     1:10.33 (36.09)     1:46.83 (36.50)     2:24.86 (38.03)
        3:09.37 (44.51)     3:38.71 (29.34)     4:11.80 (33.09)     4:48.14 (36.34)
        5:32.84 (44.70)     6:01.78 (28.94)                                        
  7 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR               6:20.01    6:44.67        
                  36.35     1:15.87 (39.52)     1:57.82 (41.95)     2:39.43 (41.61)
        3:21.08 (41.65)     4:03.08 (42.00)     4:44.12 (41.04)     5:25.59 (41.47)
        6:06.10 (40.51)     6:44.67 (38.57)                                        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Bridget       17 QNS-MR              10:48.37   11:19.13        
                  30.85     1:03.89 (33.04)     1:36.98 (33.09)     2:10.64 (33.66)
        2:44.72 (34.08)     3:18.69 (33.97)     3:52.67 (33.98)     4:26.76 (34.09)
        5:00.82 (34.06)     5:35.11 (34.29)     6:09.10 (33.99)     6:43.72 (34.62)
        7:18.18 (34.46)     7:52.94 (34.76)     8:28.13 (35.19)     9:02.88 (34.75)
        9:37.51 (34.63)    10:11.64 (34.13)    10:45.57 (33.93)    11:19.13 (33.56)
  2 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR              11:53.67   11:45.85        
                                1:07.04 ( )                             2:20.38 ( )
                                                    6:36.31 ( )                    
            7:43.96 ( )     8:18.12 (34.16)     8:52.65 (34.53)                    
           10:02.33 ( )    10:37.36 (35.03)    11:11.74 (34.38)    11:45.85 (34.11)
  3 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR         11:30.09   11:59.49        
                  31.67                             1:40.11 ( )     2:16.02 (35.91)
        2:52.91 (36.89)     3:21.04 (28.13)     4:04.79 (43.75)     4:42.20 (37.41)
        5:18.06 (35.86)     5:55.43 (37.37)     6:31.74 (36.31)     7:07.90 (36.16)
        7:43.73 (35.83)     8:18.86 (35.13)                             9:34.90 ( )
       10:12.53 (37.63)    10:47.59 (35.06)    11:14.33 (26.74)    11:59.49 (45.16)
  4 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR         11:45.09   12:11.93        
                  33.40     1:09.66 (36.26)     1:47.21 (37.55)     2:24.55 (37.34)
        3:02.43 (37.88)     3:39.98 (37.55)     4:16.82 (36.84)     4:54.12 (37.30)
        5:30.80 (36.68)     6:07.64 (36.84)     6:44.48 (36.84)     7:20.39 (35.91)
        7:57.16 (36.77)     8:33.66 (36.50)     9:10.10 (36.44)     9:46.70 (36.60)
       10:23.24 (36.54)    10:59.85 (36.61)    11:36.19 (36.34)    12:11.93 (35.74)
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR               18:54.49   19:17.23        
                  30.10     1:04.25 (34.15)     1:39.53 (35.28)     2:14.50 (34.97)
        2:49.38 (34.88)     3:24.44 (35.06)     3:59.58 (35.14)     4:35.20 (35.62)
        5:10.45 (35.25)     5:45.86 (35.41)     6:21.16 (35.30)     6:56.63 (35.47)
        7:31.99 (35.36)     8:07.28 (35.29)     8:42.61 (35.33)     9:18.07 (35.46)
        9:53.21 (35.14)    10:28.74 (35.53)    11:04.00 (35.26)    11:39.19 (35.19)
       12:14.44 (35.25)    12:49.80 (35.36)    13:25.31 (35.51)    14:00.85 (35.54)
       14:36.58 (35.73)    15:12.29 (35.71)    15:47.57 (35.28)    16:23.21 (35.64)
       16:58.63 (35.42)    17:33.80 (35.17)    18:08.85 (35.05)    18:43.69 (34.84)
       19:17.23 (33.54)
  2 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR         19:31.77   19:39.41        
                  30.01     1:04.44 (34.43)     1:40.00 (35.56)     2:15.32 (35.32)
        2:50.81 (35.49)     3:25.86 (35.05)     4:01.31 (35.45)     4:37.14 (35.83)
        5:12.75 (35.61)     5:47.38 (34.63)     6:23.95 (36.57)     7:01.41 (37.46)
        7:38.42 (37.01)     8:15.98 (37.56)     8:52.38 (36.40)     9:28.84 (36.46)
       10:05.30 (36.46)    10:41.10 (35.80)    11:17.46 (36.36)    11:53.56 (36.10)
       12:30.51 (36.95)    13:06.62 (36.11)    13:43.05 (36.43)    14:19.57 (36.52)
       14:55.97 (36.40)    15:32.06 (36.09)    16:07.93 (35.87)    16:43.65 (35.72)
       17:19.50 (35.85)    17:55.81 (36.31)    18:31.38 (35.57)    19:07.34 (35.96)
       19:39.41 (32.07)
  3 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR         20:00.09   20:49.62        
                  32.33     1:08.37 (36.04)     1:45.63 (37.26)     2:23.02 (37.39)
        3:00.68 (37.66)     3:38.16 (37.48)     4:15.63 (37.47)     4:52.96 (37.33)
        5:30.40 (37.44)     6:08.02 (37.62)     6:45.77 (37.75)     7:23.39 (37.62)
        8:01.32 (37.93)     8:39.07 (37.75)     9:16.78 (37.71)     9:54.64 (37.86)
       10:32.63 (37.99)    11:10.42 (37.79)    11:48.44 (38.02)    12:26.86 (38.42)
       13:05.33 (38.47)    13:43.71 (38.38)    14:22.47 (38.76)    15:01.35 (38.88)
       15:40.18 (38.83)    16:18.85 (38.67)    16:58.05 (39.20)    17:36.56 (38.51)
       18:15.70 (39.14)    18:54.80 (39.10)    19:33.77 (38.97)    20:12.52 (38.75)
       20:49.62 (37.10)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce               24 Twisters-MR            54.90      56.80        
                  27.66       56.80 (29.14)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            58.08      58.18        
                  28.28       58.18 (29.90)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            56.82      58.61        
  4 Liew, Briana              16 UN-MR                  59.13      58.94        
                  28.06       58.94 (30.88)                                        
  5 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR          1:05.11    1:04.08        
  6 Youssef, Lara             16 Twisters-MR          1:01.14    1:04.66        
                  31.00     1:04.66 (33.66)                                        
  7 Aclao, Joromya            15 QNS-MR               1:04.30    1:05.67        
                  31.68     1:05.67 (33.99)                                        
  8 Moeslinger, Natasha       16 UN-MR                     NT    1:06.58        
                  31.90     1:06.58 (34.68)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:06.04    1:07.35        
                  33.15     1:07.35 (34.20)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                1:06.44    1:07.96        
                  33.16     1:07.96 (34.80)                                        
 11 Wang, Kristina            17 RA-MR                1:04.25    1:08.89        
                  32.27     1:08.89 (36.62)                                        
 12 Maffucci, Ava             15 RA-MR                1:08.98    1:10.00        
                  33.66     1:10.00 (36.34)                                        
 13 Li, Madison               16 QNS-MR               1:08.52    1:10.13        
                  33.22     1:10.13 (36.91)                                        
 14 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:08.67    1:10.50        
 15 Monica, Amelia            17 RA-MR                1:08.24    1:10.54        
                  33.88     1:10.54 (36.66)                                        
 16 Ugarte, Olivia            15 FLY-MR               1:09.17    1:10.55        
                  34.54     1:10.55 (36.01)                                        
 17 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:09.42    1:11.07        
                  33.62     1:11.07 (37.45)                                        
 18 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:11.38        
                  34.47     1:11.38 (36.91)                                        
 19 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR               1:11.68    1:13.94        
 20 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               1:13.61    1:16.21        
                  37.36     1:16.21 (38.85)                                        
 -- Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               1:09.50         NS        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily          16 Twisters-MR          2:04.51    2:09.87        
                  29.95     1:02.38 (32.43)     1:36.47 (34.09)     2:09.87 (33.40)
  2 Liew, Briana              16 UN-MR                2:12.35    2:11.91        
                  30.73     1:04.41 (33.68)     1:38.41 (34.00)     2:11.91 (33.50)
  3 Egan, Orla                15 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:13.90        
                  31.87     1:05.53 (33.66)     1:40.07 (34.54)     2:13.90 (33.83)
  4 Langaman, Jolina          16 NYCC-MR              2:11.60    2:16.09        
                  31.85     1:05.94 (34.09)     1:40.90 (34.96)     2:16.09 (35.19)
  5 Guo, Eva                  17 Twisters-MR          2:18.74    2:18.70        
                  32.82     1:07.52 (34.70)     1:43.10 (35.58)     2:18.70 (35.60)
  6 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                2:13.33    2:18.96        
                  32.33     1:07.46 (35.13)     1:43.69 (36.23)     2:18.96 (35.27)
  7 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:25.44    2:20.91        
                  32.86     1:08.20 (35.34)     1:44.69 (36.49)     2:20.91 (36.22)
  8 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR          2:19.11    2:22.82        
                  32.78     1:09.54 (36.76)     1:46.27 (36.73)     2:22.82 (36.55)
  9 Youssef, Lara             16 Twisters-MR          2:14.20    2:23.14        
                  33.01     1:08.76 (35.75)     1:46.50 (37.74)     2:23.14 (36.64)
 10 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR              2:20.61    2:24.43        
                  28.17     1:10.11 (41.94)     1:48.32 (38.21)     2:24.43 (36.11)
 11 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:21.82    2:27.41        
                  35.39     1:12.19 (36.80)     1:49.65 (37.46)     2:27.41 (37.76)
 12 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:25.48    2:28.27        
                  34.92     1:12.16 (37.24)     1:50.57 (38.41)     2:28.27 (37.70)
 13 Edwards, Inga             15 NYCC-MR              2:26.55    2:28.50        
                  34.63     1:12.51 (37.88)     1:51.62 (39.11)     2:28.50 (36.88)
 14 Maffucci, Ava             15 RA-MR                2:19.32    2:29.88        
                  34.33     1:11.97 (37.64)     1:51.24 (39.27)     2:29.88 (38.64)
 15 Ugarte, Olivia            15 FLY-MR               2:30.03    2:30.44        
                  34.84     1:13.00 (38.16)     1:51.90 (38.90)     2:30.44 (38.54)
 16 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:30.00    2:33.73        
                  35.11     1:14.23 (39.12)     1:54.37 (40.14)     2:33.73 (39.36)
 17 Monica, Amelia            17 RA-MR                2:25.91    2:33.96        
                  35.63     1:14.27 (38.64)     1:54.41 (40.14)     2:33.96 (39.55)
 18 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:35.28        
                  36.84   2:35.28 (1:58.44)                                        
 19 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR               2:36.34    2:39.98        
                  38.95     1:19.96 (41.01)     2:00.72 (40.76)     2:39.98 (39.26)
 20 Lee, Elle                 16 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    3:02.03        
                  41.55   3:02.03 (2:20.48)                                        
 -- Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:23.39         NS        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.28    1:07.41        
                  31.56     1:07.41 (35.85)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana              16 UN-MR                1:07.12    1:07.53        
                  32.90     1:07.53 (34.63)                                        
  3 Guo, Eva                  17 Twisters-MR          1:07.50    1:08.45        
                  32.52     1:08.45 (35.93)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla                15 Twisters-MR          1:10.23    1:09.44        
                  32.82     1:09.44 (36.62)                                        
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:09.69    1:10.93        
                  33.68     1:10.93 (37.25)                                        
  6 Ugarte, Olivia            15 FLY-MR               1:09.01    1:12.20        
                  33.58     1:12.20 (38.62)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Emma           16 RA-MR                1:12.07    1:13.36        
  8 Parsons, Kristina         27 NYAC-MR              1:09.06    1:14.22        
                  34.56     1:14.22 (39.66)                                        
  9 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:17.44    1:16.14        
                  35.92     1:16.14 (40.22)                                        
 10 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:15.17    1:16.28        
                  36.88     1:16.28 (39.40)                                        
 11 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:24.13        
                  40.24     1:24.13 (43.89)                                        
 -- Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               1:18.00         NS        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana              16 UN-MR                2:25.40    2:25.83        
                  33.88     1:10.78 (36.90)     1:48.18 (37.40)     2:25.83 (37.65)
  2 Guo, Eva                  17 Twisters-MR          2:25.75    2:26.44        
                  32.61     1:09.73 (37.12)     1:47.81 (38.08)     2:26.44 (38.63)
  3 Guarnieri, Emma           16 RA-MR                2:30.67    2:34.10        
                  34.43     1:12.93 (38.50)   2:34.10 (1:21.17)                    
  4 Ripley, Rachel            27 NYAC-MR              2:18.79    2:36.39        
                  35.16     1:14.30 (39.14)     1:54.51 (40.21)     2:36.39 (41.88)
  5 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               2:48.00    2:37.33        
                                1:16.64 ( )     1:57.42 (40.78)     2:37.33 (39.91)
  6 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:47.35    2:38.69        
                  35.88     1:15.41 (39.53)     1:58.07 (42.66)     2:38.69 (40.62)
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:40.04    2:38.96        
                  36.02     1:16.26 (40.24)     1:57.54 (41.28)     2:38.96 (41.42)
  8 Ugarte, Olivia            15 FLY-MR               2:33.86    2:39.20        
                  35.32     1:15.76 (40.44)     1:57.27 (41.51)     2:39.20 (41.93)
  9 Youssef, Lara             16 Twisters-MR          2:46.67    2:44.47        
                  37.16     1:18.68 (41.52)     2:01.72 (43.04)     2:44.47 (42.75)
 10 Haimson, Emma             12 Twisters-MR          2:47.85    2:46.75        
                  36.95     1:18.91 (41.96)     2:03.16 (44.25)     2:46.75 (43.59)
 11 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR          2:47.42    2:47.75        
 12 Kovacs, Bella             15 QNS-MR               2:47.89    2:49.88        
                  37.87     1:21.51 (43.64)     2:05.92 (44.41)     2:49.88 (43.96)
 13 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:48.00    2:53.50        
                  38.51   2:53.50 (2:14.99)                                        
 14 Monica, Amelia            17 RA-MR                2:47.32    2:53.73        
                  38.85     1:22.70 (43.85)     2:08.58 (45.88)     2:53.73 (45.15)
 15 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               2:58.32    2:55.34        
                  39.39     1:23.72 (44.33)     2:09.80 (46.08)     2:55.34 (45.54)
 16 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               2:48.00    2:58.22        
                  40.45     1:25.15 (44.70)     2:12.62 (47.47)     2:58.22 (45.60)
 -- Evans, Amelia             16 RA-MR                2:47.56         NS        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce               24 Twisters-MR            52.98      54.94        
                  25.61       54.94 (29.33)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            54.63      56.39        
                  25.97       56.39 (30.42)                                        
  3 Larson, Nikki             24 NYAC-MR                54.76      57.17        
                  26.73       57.17 (30.44)                                        
  4 Mcdonald, Liz             24 NYAC-MR                57.37      58.12        
                  27.31       58.12 (30.81)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara             16 Twisters-MR            57.49      58.32        
                  27.09       58.32 (31.23)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily          16 Twisters-MR            58.93      59.71        
                  27.45       59.71 (32.26)                                        
  7 Fittin, Annie             29 NYAC-MR                56.68    1:00.09        
  8 Liew, Briana              16 UN-MR                  59.46    1:00.38        
                  27.56     1:00.38 (32.82)                                        
  9 Guo, Eva                  17 Twisters-MR          1:02.56    1:01.55        
                  20.22     1:01.55 (41.33)                                        
 10 Pigot, Chin               25 NYAC-MR              1:00.84    1:02.04        
                  31.82     1:02.04 (30.22)                                        
 11 Egan, Orla                15 Twisters-MR          1:04.59    1:03.86        
                  29.45     1:03.86 (34.41)                                        
 12 Moeslinger, Natasha       16 UN-MR                1:01.44    1:04.24        
                  29.64     1:04.24 (34.60)                                        
 13 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:03.67    1:04.95        
                  30.44     1:04.95 (34.51)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                1:02.24    1:05.68        
 15 Montgomery, Bridget       17 QNS-MR               1:03.20    1:06.30        
                  30.65     1:06.30 (35.65)                                        
 16 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               1:06.62    1:06.50        
                  31.37     1:06.50 (35.13)                                        
 17 Aclao, Joromya            15 QNS-MR               1:04.67    1:07.22        
                  30.61     1:07.22 (36.61)                                        
 18 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               1:06.57    1:07.50        
                  30.81     1:07.50 (36.69)                                        
 19 Maffucci, Ava             15 RA-MR                1:07.58    1:09.28        
                  31.99     1:09.28 (37.29)                                        
 20 Monica, Amelia            17 RA-MR                1:07.87    1:14.19        
                  34.25     1:14.19 (39.94)                                        
 21 Ugarte, Olivia            15 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:14.52        
                  33.73     1:14.52 (40.79)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce               24 Twisters-MR          2:01.95    2:01.53        
                  27.09       57.90 (30.81)     1:29.28 (31.38)     2:01.53 (32.25)
  2 Youssef, Lara             16 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:12.05        
                  28.35     1:01.37 (33.02)     1:36.54 (35.17)     2:12.05 (35.51)
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:29.75    2:17.29        
                  29.89     1:04.20 (34.31)     1:40.37 (36.17)     2:17.29 (36.92)
  4 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:20.51    2:21.15        
                  18.65     1:06.67 (48.02)     1:44.03 (37.36)     2:21.15 (37.12)
  5 Langaman, Jolina          16 NYCC-MR              2:15.15    2:21.43        
                  21.21     1:06.54 (45.33)     1:43.65 (37.11)     2:21.43 (37.78)
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:20.54    2:27.86        
                  30.16     1:06.47 (36.31)     1:46.53 (40.06)     2:27.86 (41.33)
  7 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               2:41.10    2:38.76        
                  33.06     1:12.10 (39.04)     1:55.51 (43.41)     2:38.76 (43.25)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Eva                  17 Twisters-MR          2:13.50    2:12.97        
                  30.11                             1:49.78 ( )     2:12.97 (23.19)
  2 Durmer, Haley             24 NYAC-MR              2:01.52    2:13.10        
                  27.92     1:02.30 (34.38)     1:41.51 (39.21)     2:13.10 (31.59)
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:17.34    2:16.85        
                  30.00     1:05.48 (35.48)     1:44.47 (38.99)     2:16.85 (32.38)
  4 Guarnieri, Emma           16 RA-MR                2:14.37    2:21.11        
                  30.52     1:07.57 (37.05)     1:47.48 (39.91)     2:21.11 (33.63)
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:18.95    2:21.78        
                  30.56                             1:49.03 ( )     2:21.78 (32.75)
  6 Youssef, Lara             16 Twisters-MR          2:14.99    2:22.66        
                  27.92     1:03.66 (35.74)     1:49.04 (45.38)     2:22.66 (33.62)
  7 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               2:24.33    2:27.27        
                  33.10     1:12.36 (39.26)   2:27.27 (1:14.91)                    
  8 Wang, Kristina            17 RA-MR                2:23.49    2:31.70        
                  31.69     1:09.93 (38.24)     1:58.04 (48.11)     2:31.70 (33.66)
  9 Maffucci, Ava             15 RA-MR                2:29.45    2:32.10        
                  31.64     1:09.89 (38.25)     1:59.44 (49.55)     2:32.10 (32.66)
 10 Monica, Amelia            17 RA-MR                2:29.65    2:33.17        
                  32.39     1:11.66 (39.27)     1:57.47 (45.81)     2:33.17 (35.70)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla                15 Twisters-MR          4:34.14    4:37.76        
                  31.51     1:07.86 (36.35)     1:43.89 (36.03)     2:18.79 (34.90)
        2:58.02 (39.23)     3:38.03 (40.01)     4:08.46 (30.43)     4:37.76 (29.30)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                4:52.63    4:55.97        
                                                    1:45.98 ( )                    
                                3:50.79 ( )   4:55.97 (1:05.18)                    
  3 Guarnieri, Emma           16 RA-MR                4:45.77    4:57.94        
                                1:10.08 ( )     1:50.48 (40.40)     2:30.38 (39.90)
        3:12.15 (41.77)     3:51.26 (39.11)     4:25.02 (33.76)     4:57.94 (32.92)
  4 Youssef, Lara             16 Twisters-MR          4:50.61    4:58.44        
                  28.82     1:02.91 (34.09)     1:41.15 (38.24)     2:18.75 (37.60)
        3:05.65 (46.90)     3:50.75 (45.10)     4:25.18 (34.43)     4:58.44 (33.26)
  5 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          5:11.69    5:02.77        
                                1:07.53 ( )     1:47.62 (40.09)     2:27.78 (40.16)
        3:11.03 (43.25)     3:54.22 (43.19)     4:29.17 (34.95)     5:02.77 (33.60)
  6 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               5:10.55    5:10.15        
                  33.54     1:14.42 (40.88)     1:54.86 (40.44)     2:34.73 (39.87)
        3:16.92 (42.19)     3:59.75 (42.83)     4:35.33 (35.58)     5:10.15 (34.82)
  7 Maffucci, Ava             15 RA-MR                5:17.89    5:26.26        
                  31.62     1:10.71 (39.09)     1:51.11 (40.40)     2:31.95 (40.84)
        3:24.14 (52.19)     4:16.07 (51.93)     4:50.42 (34.35)     5:26.26 (35.84)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:38.32    1:39.01        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 15               2) Egan, Orla 15                  
     3) Rodriguez, Emily 16             4) Kwok, Joyce 24                 
                  24.70       49.77 (25.07)     1:15.20 (25.43)     1:39.01 (23.81)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:41.75    1:42.25        
     1) Pusing, Aizel 13                2) Miao, Chelsea 14               
     3) Youssef, Lara 16                4) Guo, Eva 17                    
                  27.05       50.27 (23.22)     1:15.77 (25.50)     1:42.25 (26.48)
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:47.20    1:49.94        
     1) Saliou, Julienne 14             2) Sanchez, Simone 14             
     3) Healy, Sierra 12                4) Montefusco, Kathryn 13         
                                1:03.17 ( )     1:49.94 (46.77)                    
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:46.53    1:50.98        
     1) Conlan, Olivia 15               2) Montgomery, Bridget 17         
     3) Park, Song-Yi 13                4) Aclao, Joromya 15              
                  27.99       55.30 (27.31)     1:25.14 (29.84)     1:50.98 (25.84)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:50.50    1:51.83        
     1) Mamak, Marisa 13                2) Ugarte, Olivia 15              
     3) Kwon, Michelle 15               4) Lin, Nettie 13                 
                  26.73       55.65 (28.92)     1:23.99 (28.34)     1:51.83 (27.84)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:56.03    1:58.19        
     1) Chang, Chloe 14                 2) Wu, Samantha 16                
     3) Lee, Pearl 13                   4) Battle, Jada 14                
                  31.88     1:00.89 (29.01)     1:28.39 (27.50)     1:58.19 (29.80)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:31.04    3:35.61        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 15               2) Fan, Catherine 16              
     3) Egan, Orla 15                   4) Kwok, Joyce 24                 
                  26.45       54.73 (54.73)     1:20.73 (26.00)     1:48.59 (53.86)
        2:14.80 (26.21)     2:42.83 (54.24)     3:07.92 (25.09)     3:35.61 (52.78)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:42.77    3:45.09        
     1) Miao, Chelsea 14                2) Youssef, Lara 16               
     3) Guo, Eva 17                     4) Rodriguez, Emily 16            
                  26.69       55.32 (55.32)     1:22.07 (26.75)     1:52.00 (56.68)
        2:19.37 (27.37)     2:50.09 (58.09)     3:15.83 (25.74)     3:45.09 (55.00)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:50.00    4:09.62        
     1) Langaman, Jolina 16             2) Levey, Naomi 16                
     3) Edwards, Inga 15                4) Karabees-Lamer, Devon 15       
                  29.75   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:30.75 (29.20)   2:03.48 (1:01.93)
        2:33.33 (29.85)   3:08.22 (1:04.74)     3:36.70 (28.48)   4:09.62 (1:01.40)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:07.12    4:11.30        
     1) Chan, Sarah 15                  2) Ugarte, Olivia 15              
     3) Kwon, Michelle 15               4) Leung, Elli 15                 
                  29.63   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:31.71 (29.04)   2:04.51 (1:01.84)
        2:32.35 (27.84)   3:05.58 (1:01.07)     3:37.80 (32.22)   4:11.30 (1:05.72)
 -- Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:48.76         DQ        
     1) Aclao, Joromya 15               2) Lau, Anabelle 15               
     3) Sandoval, Candela 15            4) Conlan, Olivia 15              
                  28.26       59.22 (59.22)     1:24.23 (25.01)     1:58.60 (59.38)
        2:30.14 (31.54)   2:58.68 (1:00.08)     3:57.17 (58.49)        DQ (1:19.49)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:45.24         NS        
     1) Wang, Kristina 17               2) Guarnieri, Emma 16             
     3) Pence, Emily 17                 4) Nichols, Mary 17               
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:47.77    1:48.45        
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Kwok, Joyce 24                  4) Egan, Orla 15                  
                  26.87       58.51 (31.64)     1:23.79 (25.28)     1:48.45 (24.66)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:54.00    1:57.76        
     1) Guo, Eva 17                     2) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 15
     3) Youssef, Lara 16                4) Miao, Chelsea 14               
                  40.80     1:10.28 (29.48)     1:27.37 (17.09)     1:57.76 (30.39)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:58.54    2:02.30        
     1) Wang, Kristina 17               2) Guarnieri, Emma 16             
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 15              4) Maffucci, Ava 15               
                  31.65     1:05.48 (33.83)     1:35.62 (30.14)     2:02.30 (26.68)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:05.51    2:02.59        
     1) Sandoval, Candela 15            2) Aclao, Joromya 15              
     3) Conlan, Olivia 15               4) Li, Madison 16                 
                  29.92     1:06.27 (36.35)     1:35.84 (29.57)     2:02.59 (26.75)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 28.31      28.20        
  2 Hashem, Fahd              10 GATE-MR                30.16      29.75        
  3 Shao, Oliver              10 QNS-MR                 30.92      29.85        
  4 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 29.75      30.15        
  5 Corcuera, Christian       10 Twisters-MR            30.46      30.84        
  6 Shao, Julien              10 QNS-MR                 31.93      31.30        
  7 Dissanayake, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 31.01      31.40        
  8 Ding, Charlie             10 FLY-MR                 31.02      31.49        
  9 Chang, Matthew            10 FLY-MR                 31.80      32.04        
 10 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 32.23      32.24        
 11 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                37.00      32.85        
 12 Bowen, Julian              9 Twisters-MR            34.16      32.96        
 13 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      33.57        
 14 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.81      34.10        
 15 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 36.23      34.40        
 16 Bisono, Aaron              9 FLY-MR                 34.77      34.53        
 17 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                33.00      35.02        
 18 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.25      35.06        
 19 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 34.19      35.22        
 20 Zheng, Jeremy             10 Twisters-MR            35.25      35.59        
 21 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            32.41      35.67        
 22 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            36.64      36.47        
 23 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 36.71      37.22        
 24 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.57      37.58        
 25 Graham, Jasper             9 RedTails-MR            39.75      37.73        
 26 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                  39.09      38.12        
 27 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            41.26      38.44        
 28 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR               NT      39.25        
 29 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                 39.64      39.81        
 30 Krishnan, Ajay            10 FLY-MR                 39.59      40.03        
 31 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                 42.10      41.05        
 32 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      41.74        
 33 Organisciak, Ksavery       9 Twisters-MR            44.60      42.22        
 34 Wozniak, Aidan            10 GATE-MR                42.12      42.64        
 35 Ji, Edward                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      44.10        
 36 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      45.70        
 37 Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      46.18        
 38 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 UN-MR                1:00.93      48.11        
 39 Commisso, Luca             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      49.28        
 40 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 42.58      52.92        
 41 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      58.56        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               1:10.48    1:05.29        
                  29.84     1:05.29 (35.45)                                        
  2 Shao, Oliver              10 QNS-MR               1:05.85    1:06.07        
                  31.50     1:06.07 (34.57)                                        
  3 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               1:07.04    1:06.31        
                  32.36     1:06.31 (33.95)                                        
  4 Hashem, Fahd              10 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:06.62        
                  31.40     1:06.62 (35.22)                                        
  5 Dissanayake, Ryan         10 FLY-MR               1:12.74    1:08.22        
                  32.42     1:08.22 (35.80)                                        
  6 Wang, Jason                9 HYB-MR               1:12.16    1:09.57        
                  32.35     1:09.57 (37.22)                                        
  7 Ding, Charlie             10 FLY-MR               1:10.71    1:09.82        
                  32.75     1:09.82 (37.07)                                        
  8 Chang, Matthew            10 FLY-MR               1:11.82    1:09.86        
                  32.59     1:09.86 (37.27)                                        
  9 Shao, Julien              10 QNS-MR               1:16.81    1:10.01        
                  32.61     1:10.01 (37.40)                                        
 10 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR               1:16.49    1:12.43        
                  35.12     1:12.43 (37.31)                                        
 11 Ratling, Kunga            10 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:12.65        
                  33.49     1:12.65 (39.16)                                        
 12 Minchala, Ismael          10 FLY-MR               1:15.09    1:13.66        
                  35.05     1:13.66 (38.61)                                        
 13 Lee, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              1:22.58    1:14.38        
                  34.96     1:14.38 (39.42)                                        
 14 Bowen, Julian              9 Twisters-MR          1:15.44    1:15.44        
                  35.43     1:15.44 (40.01)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:17.86    1:16.27        
                  36.27     1:16.27 (40.00)                                        
 16 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.22    1:17.22        
 17 Bisono, Aaron              9 FLY-MR               1:28.33    1:17.74        
                  36.48     1:17.74 (41.26)                                        
 18 Tortora, Patrick           9 HYB-MR               1:20.68    1:17.81        
                  37.02     1:17.81 (40.79)                                        
 18 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:39.70    1:17.81        
                  36.83     1:17.81 (40.98)                                        
 20 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.74    1:18.02        
                  36.93     1:18.02 (41.09)                                        
 21 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.62    1:18.63        
                  37.83     1:18.63 (40.80)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Patrick          10 HYB-MR               1:28.40    1:19.41        
                  37.64     1:19.41 (41.77)                                        
 23 Rose, Wylie               10 RA-MR                1:21.84    1:19.96        
                  38.68     1:19.96 (41.28)                                        
 24 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:23.61    1:20.21        
                  38.98     1:20.21 (41.23)                                        
 25 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR               1:22.87    1:21.31        
                  38.50     1:21.31 (42.81)                                        
 26 Zheng, Jeremy             10 Twisters-MR          1:20.71    1:22.24        
                  38.50     1:22.24 (43.74)                                        
 27 Graham, Jasper             9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:22.44        
                  40.30     1:22.44 (42.14)                                        
 28 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                1:26.13    1:23.65        
                  40.48     1:23.65 (43.17)                                        
 29 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR               1:36.35    1:27.08        
                  40.80     1:27.08 (46.28)                                        
 30 Stewart, Zenoven           9 HYB-MR               1:38.31    1:27.41        
                  41.15     1:27.41 (46.26)                                        
 31 Mitchell, Ethan           10 HYB-MR               1:38.66    1:27.58        
 32 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.35        
                  41.84     1:28.35 (46.51)                                        
 33 Lalley, Jack              10 QNS-MR               1:26.25    1:28.42        
                  41.40     1:28.42 (47.02)                                        
 34 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.56    1:29.63        
 35 Wozniak, Aidan            10 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:30.50        
                  41.45     1:30.50 (49.05)                                        
 36 Krishnan, Ajay            10 FLY-MR               1:30.62    1:30.56        
                  43.08     1:30.56 (47.48)                                        
 37 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.26        
                  44.86     1:33.26 (48.40)                                        
 38 Organisciak, Ksavery       9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:35.56        
                  43.34     1:35.56 (52.22)                                        
 39 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:35.82        
                  46.49     1:35.82 (49.33)                                        
 40 Sanchez, Adrian            9 FLY-MR               1:46.70    1:36.19        
                  42.38     1:36.19 (53.81)                                        
 41 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.67    1:48.00        
                  46.91   1:48.00 (1:01.09)                                        
 42 Commisso, Luca             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.94    1:57.73        
                  55.64   1:57.73 (1:02.09)                                        
 43 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 UN-MR                2:03.95    2:01.07        
                  53.27   2:01.07 (1:07.80)                                        
 44 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    2:17.70        
                1:03.35   2:17.70 (1:14.35)                                        
 -- Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:32.29         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shao, Oliver              10 QNS-MR               2:57.31    2:24.20        
                  32.65     1:09.22 (36.57)     1:46.91 (37.69)     2:24.20 (37.29)
  2 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               2:30.41    2:25.09        
                  32.69     1:09.20 (36.51)     1:48.13 (38.93)     2:25.09 (36.96)
  3 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               2:27.91    2:26.61        
                  31.89     1:09.29 (37.40)     1:48.84 (39.55)     2:26.61 (37.77)
  4 Chang, Matthew            10 FLY-MR               2:34.79    2:33.38        
                  33.22     1:11.90 (38.68)     1:53.84 (41.94)     2:33.38 (39.54)
  5 Sungrab, Henry            10 Twisters-MR          2:55.82    2:34.26        
                  33.68     1:12.94 (39.26)     1:54.61 (41.67)     2:34.26 (39.65)
  6 Wang, Jason                9 HYB-MR               2:42.20    2:34.56        
                  32.76     1:12.40 (39.64)     1:54.74 (42.34)     2:34.56 (39.82)
  7 Ding, Charlie             10 FLY-MR               2:35.26    2:36.89        
                  33.73     1:13.68 (39.95)     1:56.44 (42.76)     2:36.89 (40.45)
  8 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR               2:44.91    2:37.21        
                  35.45     1:15.93 (40.48)     1:58.26 (42.33)     2:37.21 (38.95)
  9 Zhang, Philip             10 GATE-MR              3:08.26    2:40.06        
                  35.07     1:16.67 (41.60)     1:59.20 (42.53)     2:40.06 (40.86)
 10 Dissanayake, Ryan         10 FLY-MR               2:46.47    2:40.43        
                  35.89     1:16.23 (40.34)     1:58.60 (42.37)     2:40.43 (41.83)
 11 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.95    2:46.90        
                  37.99     1:20.72 (42.73)     2:05.14 (44.42)     2:46.90 (41.76)
 12 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:48.00        
                  37.59     1:21.13 (43.54)     2:06.09 (44.96)     2:48.00 (41.91)
 13 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              2:59.20    2:48.04        
                  38.52     1:22.17 (43.65)     2:06.69 (44.52)     2:48.04 (41.35)
 14 Bisono, Aaron              9 FLY-MR                    NT    2:51.24        
                  36.14     1:19.69 (43.55)     2:05.52 (45.83)     2:51.24 (45.72)
 15 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:55.91        
                  39.06     1:23.61 (44.55)     2:10.83 (47.22)     2:55.91 (45.08)
 16 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               3:00.20    2:58.93        
                  38.59     1:24.67 (46.08)     2:12.30 (47.63)     2:58.93 (46.63)
 17 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                    NT    3:06.80        
                  40.62     1:28.26 (47.64)     2:19.79 (51.53)     3:06.80 (47.01)
 18 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:09.05        
                  38.20     1:29.66 (51.46)     2:21.73 (52.07)     3:09.05 (47.32)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcuera, Christian       10 Twisters-MR            36.35      35.48        
  2 Lee, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR                36.98      36.09        
  3 Shao, Julien              10 QNS-MR                 38.42      37.11        
  4 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 37.45      37.76        
  5 Sungrab, Henry            10 Twisters-MR            37.81      37.88        
  6 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR                54.35      38.70        
  7 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.39      39.41        
  8 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 41.70      40.38        
  9 Zhang, Philip             10 GATE-MR                41.29      40.67        
 10 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                40.00      41.49        
 11 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.14      41.71        
 12 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                40.00      41.77        
 13 Bowen, Julian              9 Twisters-MR            41.95      41.81        
 14 Bisono, Aaron              9 FLY-MR                 44.44      43.05        
 15 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            46.19      43.27        
 16 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                  46.75      43.29        
 17 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.78      43.45        
 18 Krishnan, Ajay            10 FLY-MR                 45.04      43.56        
 19 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR                45.24      43.91        
 20 Zheng, Jeremy             10 Twisters-MR            43.99      43.99        
 21 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            41.18      44.38        
 22 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 44.05      45.51        
 23 Organisciak, Ksavery       9 Twisters-MR            48.86      46.58        
 24 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                 47.91      46.86        
 25 Wozniak, Aidan            10 GATE-MR                50.86      47.23        
 26 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                 47.42      47.63        
 27 Graham, Jasper             9 RedTails-MR            51.70      48.07        
 28 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            45.39      48.28        
 29 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      48.57        
 30 Ji, Edward                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      49.86        
 31 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.70      50.60        
 32 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 51.26      50.75        
 33 Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.46      52.32        
 34 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      54.97        
 35 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 UN-MR                1:01.89      57.21        
 36 Commisso, Luca             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96      57.26        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               1:20.30    1:13.69        
                  35.35     1:13.69 (38.34)                                        
  2 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR               1:21.91    1:20.19        
                  40.08     1:20.19 (40.11)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew            10 FLY-MR               1:23.36    1:22.45        
                  39.11     1:22.45 (43.34)                                        
  4 Wang, Jason                9 HYB-MR               1:26.33    1:22.92        
                  40.14     1:22.92 (42.78)                                        
  5 Ding, Charlie             10 FLY-MR               1:26.70    1:24.14        
                  40.97     1:24.14 (43.17)                                        
  6 Minchala, Ismael          10 FLY-MR               1:24.05    1:24.85        
  7 Lee, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              1:34.63    1:27.07        
                  40.77     1:27.07 (46.30)                                        
  8 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.14    1:27.81        
                  41.51     1:27.81 (46.30)                                        
  9 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:29.77        
 10 Rose, Wylie               10 RA-MR                1:37.80    1:30.66        
                  43.68     1:30.66 (46.98)                                        
 11 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:30.95    1:32.06        
 12 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.81    1:38.05        
                  49.05     1:38.05 (49.00)                                        
 13 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:40.30        
                  49.86     1:40.30 (50.44)                                        
 14 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR               1:43.13    1:40.38        
                  49.25     1:40.38 (51.13)                                        
 15 Stewart, Zenoven           9 HYB-MR               2:12.60    1:44.98        
                  50.88     1:44.98 (54.10)                                        
 16 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:10.68        
                1:01.76   2:10.68 (1:08.92)                                        
 -- Commisso, Luca             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.98         DQ        
 -- Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:26.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashem, Fahd              10 GATE-MR                37.94      38.07        
  2 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 39.51      39.41        
  3 Shao, Oliver              10 QNS-MR                 39.68      39.63        
  4 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 42.92      42.76        
  5 Sungrab, Henry            10 Twisters-MR            44.85      43.00        
  6 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            46.69      45.04        
  7 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 45.17      45.93        
  8 Dissanayake, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 46.73      45.99        
  9 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.30      46.21        
 10 Tsering, Jigdal           10 Twisters-MR            50.40      46.34        
 11 Lalley, Jack              10 QNS-MR                 46.41      49.93        
 12 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            48.85      50.32        
 13 Mitchell, Ethan           10 HYB-MR                 53.21      50.71        
 14 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.64      50.82        
 15 Wozniak, Aidan            10 GATE-MR                59.74      50.85        
 16 Bowen, Julian              9 Twisters-MR            49.01      50.87        
 17 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 52.63      52.28        
 18 Krishnan, Ajay            10 FLY-MR                 52.45      52.43        
 19 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                 56.48      53.21        
 20 Graham, Jasper             9 RedTails-MR            58.71      53.67        
 21 Tortora, Patrick           9 HYB-MR                 54.25      55.10        
 22 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            59.42      55.30        
 23 Zheng, Jeremy             10 Twisters-MR            52.73      56.21        
 24 Organisciak, Ksavery       9 Twisters-MR               NT      57.34        
 25 Sanchez, Adrian            9 FLY-MR                 56.78      59.84        
 26 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.08    1:03.59        
 27 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:03.73        
 28 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.76    1:04.39        
 29 Commisso, Luca             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95    1:06.26        
 30 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 UN-MR                1:05.92    1:09.52        
 -- Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashem, Fahd              10 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:24.07        
                  39.51     1:24.07 (44.56)                                        
  2 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               1:26.61    1:25.62        
                  41.13     1:25.62 (44.49)                                        
  3 Shao, Oliver              10 QNS-MR               1:29.23    1:26.98        
                  41.51     1:26.98 (45.47)                                        
  4 Corcuera, Christian       10 Twisters-MR          1:32.83    1:33.09        
                  24.67   1:33.09 (1:08.42)                                        
  5 Zhang, Philip             10 GATE-MR              1:43.13    1:37.51        
                  46.12     1:37.51 (51.39)                                        
  6 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:40.23    1:37.83        
                  46.48     1:37.83 (51.35)                                        
  7 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR               1:46.64    1:38.31        
                  46.01     1:38.31 (52.30)                                        
  8 Wang, Jason                9 HYB-MR               1:39.49    1:38.42        
                  46.55     1:38.42 (51.87)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:39.77        
                  48.36     1:39.77 (51.41)                                        
 10 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              2:02.69    1:40.07        
                  46.09     1:40.07 (53.98)                                        
 11 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.85    1:40.12        
                  48.46     1:40.12 (51.66)                                        
 12 Ding, Charlie             10 FLY-MR               1:42.98    1:42.06        
                  47.53     1:42.06 (54.53)                                        
 13 Lee, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              1:51.39    1:43.99        
                  48.89     1:43.99 (55.10)                                        
 14 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.57        
                  48.73     1:44.57 (55.84)                                        
 15 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:44.97    1:45.45        
                  51.24     1:45.45 (54.21)                                        
 16 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR               1:47.91    1:46.04        
                  49.53     1:46.04 (56.51)                                        
 17 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:46.13        
                  50.19     1:46.13 (55.94)                                        
 18 Bowen, Julian              9 Twisters-MR          1:50.59    1:46.97        
                  47.32     1:46.97 (59.65)                                        
 19 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:48.69        
                  51.74     1:48.69 (56.95)                                        
 20 Graham, Jasper             9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:52.54        
                  53.40     1:52.54 (59.14)                                        
 21 Wozniak, Aidan            10 GATE-MR              1:53.00    1:53.80        
                  53.73   1:53.80 (1:00.07)                                        
 22 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:53.97        
                  53.70   1:53.97 (1:00.27)                                        
 23 Krishnan, Ajay            10 FLY-MR               1:58.18    1:54.31        
                  54.85     1:54.31 (59.46)                                        
 24 Zheng, Jeremy             10 Twisters-MR          1:58.15    1:57.10        
                  55.43   1:57.10 (1:01.67)                                        
 25 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    2:04.84        
                1:01.57   2:04.84 (1:03.27)                                        
 26 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                2:07.50    2:05.78        
                  56.91   2:05.78 (1:08.87)                                        
 27 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.94    2:10.39        
                1:02.75   2:10.39 (1:07.64)                                        
 28 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    2:15.60        
                1:03.73   2:15.60 (1:11.87)                                        
 29 Ji, Edward                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    2:16.85        
                  47.31   2:16.85 (1:29.54)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga            10 Twisters-MR            32.30      32.06        
  2 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 32.89      32.86        
  3 Chang, Matthew            10 FLY-MR                 36.12      35.15        
  4 Minchala, Ismael          10 FLY-MR                 34.75      35.46        
  5 Dissanayake, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 36.90      36.96        
  6 Sungrab, Henry            10 Twisters-MR            37.59      37.59        
  7 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 37.03      38.17        
  8 Ding, Charlie             10 FLY-MR                 39.09      38.24        
  9 Shao, Julien              10 QNS-MR                 36.96      38.41        
 10 Bowen, Julian              9 Twisters-MR            41.18      40.16        
 11 Lee, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR                38.40      40.99        
 12 Tsering, Jigdal           10 Twisters-MR            43.58      41.36        
 13 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.67      42.63        
 14 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.42      42.92        
 15 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            42.57      44.04        
 16 O'Brien, Patrick          10 HYB-MR                 50.86      46.11        
 17 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.37      46.39        
 18 Bisono, Aaron              9 FLY-MR                 44.95      47.00        
 19 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                  45.44      49.96        
 20 Sanchez, Adrian            9 FLY-MR                 51.02      52.23        
 -- Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                42.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               1:28.44    1:21.28        
                  35.38     1:21.28 (45.90)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew            10 FLY-MR               1:26.57    1:21.56        
                  36.82     1:21.56 (44.74)                                        
  3 Sungrab, Henry            10 Twisters-MR          1:40.77    1:26.18        
                  38.19     1:26.18 (47.99)                                        
  4 Wang, Jason                9 HYB-MR               1:36.68    1:30.45        
                  39.77     1:30.45 (50.68)                                        
  5 Lee, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:32.18        
                  41.40     1:32.18 (50.78)                                        
  6 Dissanayake, Ryan         10 FLY-MR               1:45.18    1:33.19        
                  40.35     1:33.19 (52.84)                                        
  7 Shao, Julien              10 QNS-MR               1:28.14    1:35.41        
                  41.32     1:35.41 (54.09)                                        
  8 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:37.84        
                  43.48     1:37.84 (54.36)                                        
  9 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:43.59    1:41.10        
                  47.94     1:41.10 (53.16)                                        
 10 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                    NT    2:12.52        
                  41.95   2:12.52 (1:30.57)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.39    1:16.08        
  1 Shao, Oliver              10 QNS-MR               1:17.12    1:16.08        
                  34.86     1:16.08 (41.22)                                        
  3 Shao, Julien              10 QNS-MR               1:18.66    1:19.45        
                  37.68     1:19.45 (41.77)                                        
  4 Wang, Jason                9 HYB-MR               1:21.70    1:19.90        
                  35.88     1:19.90 (44.02)                                        
  5 Sungrab, Henry            10 Twisters-MR          1:32.42    1:22.04        
                  37.14     1:22.04 (44.90)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:29.15    1:23.83        
                  41.26     1:23.83 (42.57)                                        
  7 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:47.43    1:25.09        
                  38.22     1:25.09 (46.87)                                        
  8 Tortora, Patrick           9 HYB-MR               1:43.63    1:27.97        
                  40.14     1:27.97 (47.83)                                        
  9 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:28.58    1:28.50        
                  42.00     1:28.50 (46.50)                                        
 10 Tsering, Jigdal           10 Twisters-MR          1:37.92    1:30.19        
                  41.32     1:30.19 (48.87)                                        
 11 Rose, Wylie               10 RA-MR                1:38.30    1:30.84        
                  43.63     1:30.84 (47.21)                                        
 12 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR               1:49.16    1:32.00        
                  41.98     1:32.00 (50.02)                                        
 13 Lalley, Jack              10 QNS-MR               1:43.19    1:32.28        
                  41.16     1:32.28 (51.12)                                        
 14 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.28    1:32.69        
                  45.05     1:32.69 (47.64)                                        
 15 Krishnan, Ajay            10 FLY-MR               1:43.45    1:32.89        
                  42.87     1:32.89 (50.02)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Patrick          10 HYB-MR               2:07.93    1:32.97        
                  41.80     1:32.97 (51.17)                                        
 17 Bisono, Aaron              9 FLY-MR               1:58.82    1:33.69        
                  44.91     1:33.69 (48.78)                                        
 18 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                1:33.78    1:34.47        
                  45.17     1:34.47 (49.30)                                        
 19 Zheng, Jeremy             10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:35.55        
                  43.87     1:35.55 (51.68)                                        
 20 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.01    1:38.14        
                  42.32     1:38.14 (55.82)                                        
 21 Mitchell, Ethan           10 HYB-MR               1:48.21    1:38.68        
                  47.38     1:38.68 (51.30)                                        
 22 Graham, Jasper             9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.27        
                  50.22     1:40.27 (50.05)                                        
 23 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:40.46        
                  49.91     1:40.46 (50.55)                                        
 24 Wozniak, Aidan            10 GATE-MR              1:57.00    1:43.08        
 25 Stewart, Zenoven           9 HYB-MR               1:55.90    1:43.40        
                  46.87     1:43.40 (56.53)                                        
 26 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:43.63        
                  51.38     1:43.63 (52.25)                                        
 27 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.95    1:47.93        
 28 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.97    1:56.69        
                  55.24   1:56.69 (1:01.45)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:02.09    2:02.66        
     1) Chan, Aidan 10                  2) Ding, Charlie 10               
     3) Dissanayake, Ryan 10            4) Lin, Linus 10                  
                  31.61     1:02.01 (30.40)     1:33.46 (31.45)     2:02.66 (29.20)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:16.07    2:12.57        
     1) Shao, Julien 10                 2) Truong, Koa 9                  
     3) Borukhov, Elan 10               4) Shao, Oliver 10                
                  31.63     1:08.00 (36.37)     1:43.45 (35.45)     2:12.57 (29.12)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.63    2:13.92        
     1) Zheng, Jeremy 10                2) Bowen, Julian 9                
     3) Sungrab, Henry 10               4) Corcuera, Christian 10         
                  35.88     1:11.28 (35.40)     1:44.32 (33.04)     2:13.92 (29.60)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:13.02    2:14.29        
     1) Chang, Matthew 10               2) Pace, George 10                
     3) Minchala, Ismael 10             4) Jiang, Junyi 10                
                  31.42     1:06.86 (35.44)     1:42.49 (35.63)     2:14.29 (31.80)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:19.27    2:18.36        
     1) Lin, Linus 10                   2) Chan, Aidan 10                 
     3) Minchala, Ismael 10             4) Dissanayake, Ryan 10           
                  33.79     1:13.22 (39.43)     1:47.61 (34.39)     2:18.36 (30.75)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:32.90    2:26.27        
     1) Sungrab, Henry 10               2) Tsering, Jigdal 10             
     3) Ratling, Kunga 10               4) Bowen, Julian 9                
                  38.71                             1:53.00 ( )     2:26.27 (33.27)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:33.08    2:31.83        
     1) Jiang, Junyi 10                 2) Lee, Crane 9                   
     3) Chang, Matthew 10               4) Ding, Charlie 10               
                  38.44     1:24.54 (46.10)     1:59.48 (34.94)     2:31.83 (32.35)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:36.24    2:36.41        
     1) Shao, Julien 10                 2) Shao, Oliver 10                
     3) Truong, Koa 9                   4) Lalley, Jack 10                
                  38.65     1:20.80 (42.15)     2:00.79 (39.99)     2:36.41 (35.62)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:50.76         NS        
     1) Stewart, Zenoven 9              2) Wang, Jason 9                  
     3) Tortora, Patrick 9              4) O'Brien, Patrick 10            
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:56.20         NS        
     1) Turi, Abel 10                   2) Reynolds, Owen 10              
     3) Pena, Jorge 9                   4) Graham, Jasper 9               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed          12 Twisters-MR            25.79      26.14        
  2 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 26.07      26.18        
  3 Mountantonakis, Manoli    12 FLY-MR                 27.11      26.42        
  4 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR                27.02      26.54        
  5 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR                27.93      26.58        
  6 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     12 FLY-MR                 26.41      27.45        
  7 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 27.82      27.48        
  8 Salas, Stefanos           12 UN-MR                  27.40      27.56        
  9 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR                28.93      27.59        
 10 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR            28.00      27.73        
 11 Tung, Wesley              12 QNS-MR                 29.31      28.52        
 12 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                 29.61      28.96        
 13 Fuentes, JC               12 QNS-MR                 29.76      29.40        
 14 Yamamoto, Taro            12 RA-MR                  31.99      29.43        
 15 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR                 29.14      29.49        
 16 Lee, Jayden               12 FLY-MR                 29.64      29.74        
 17 Wang, Kai                 12 FLY-MR                 30.10      29.75        
 18 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR                 31.58      30.53        
 19 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR                    NT      30.82        
 20 Young, Ryan               12 QNS-MR                 33.03      31.27        
 21 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 31.68      31.32        
 22 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 33.05      31.48        
 23 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 33.84      32.13        
 24 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 31.33      32.24        
 25 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            32.76      32.66        
 26 Payne, Tristan            12 RA-MR                  32.33      32.76        
 27 Ilkay, Eli                11 QNS-MR                 34.91      33.54        
 28 Salas, Alejandro          12 GATE-MR                33.00      33.73        
 29 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  32.62      33.78        
 30 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 34.71      34.40        
 31 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            34.76      35.24        
 32 Lustig, Milan             11 HYB-MR                    NT      35.45        
 33 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.01      35.47        
 34 Burgin, Matthew           12 HYB-MR                 35.27      35.88        
 35 Nichols, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      36.09        
 36 Racz, Gregory             12 RA-MR                  36.85      36.54        
 37 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR            35.57      37.27        
 38 Laatikainen, Kai          11 QNS-MR                 50.38L     38.03        
 39 Payne, William            11 RA-MR                  39.38      38.64        
 40 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR            38.43      39.53        
 41 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.71      39.70        
 42 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR            40.60      40.03        
 43 Fernandez, Taylor         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.21      40.06        
 44 Fallis, Mathew            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.54      40.69        
 45 Chisholm, Jack            11 RA-MR                  45.00      46.93        
 -- Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                33.70         DQ        
 -- Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR                36.24         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 58.60      57.09        
                  19.07       57.09 (38.02)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed          12 Twisters-MR            57.67      57.22        
                  26.94       57.22 (30.28)                                        
  3 Mountantonakis, Manoli    12 FLY-MR               1:00.81      58.96        
                  28.10       58.96 (30.86)                                        
  4 Salas, Stefanos           12 UN-MR                1:00.00      59.94        
                  28.59       59.94 (31.35)                                        
  5 Georges, Adelrhany        12 HYB-MR               1:02.19    1:00.25        
                  28.22     1:00.25 (32.03)                                        
  6 Pique, Yahro              12 Twisters-MR          1:03.68    1:02.15        
                  29.27     1:02.15 (32.88)                                        
  7 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     12 FLY-MR               1:03.98    1:02.63        
  8 Tung, Wesley              12 QNS-MR               1:04.65    1:02.85        
                  29.86     1:02.85 (32.99)                                        
  9 Lee, Jayden               12 FLY-MR               1:09.26    1:03.11        
                  30.54     1:03.11 (32.57)                                        
 10 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               1:03.89    1:03.78        
                  30.94     1:03.78 (32.84)                                        
 11 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR               1:08.41    1:06.97        
                  31.82     1:06.97 (35.15)                                        
 12 Wang, Kai                 12 FLY-MR               1:10.09    1:07.84        
                  31.05     1:07.84 (36.79)                                        
 13 Fuentes, JC               12 QNS-MR               1:06.18    1:08.08        
 14 Killian, Joachim          12 QNS-MR               1:10.71    1:09.51        
                  30.41     1:09.51 (39.10)                                        
 15 Yamamoto, Taro            12 RA-MR                1:18.52    1:09.78        
                  32.42     1:09.78 (37.36)                                        
 16 Creter, Evan              11 HYB-MR               1:08.12    1:09.86        
                  33.00     1:09.86 (36.86)                                        
 17 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:15.99    1:12.49        
                  33.80     1:12.49 (38.69)                                        
 18 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR          1:13.54    1:12.69        
                  33.89     1:12.69 (38.80)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:13.52        
                  35.12     1:13.52 (38.40)                                        
 20 Cheng, Russell            12 RA-MR                1:16.16    1:15.78        
 21 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:15.50    1:18.60        
                  35.83     1:18.60 (42.77)                                        
 22 Racz, Gregory             12 RA-MR                1:22.26    1:18.92        
 23 Payne, Tristan            12 RA-MR                1:12.71    1:19.45        
 24 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:18.42    1:19.50        
 25 Lustig, Milan             11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:20.46        
                  37.66     1:20.46 (42.80)                                        
 26 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR          1:18.23    1:20.56        
                  36.99     1:20.56 (43.57)                                        
 27 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.91    1:20.97        
                  36.67     1:20.97 (44.30)                                        
 28 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR          1:29.49    1:22.45        
                  39.85     1:22.45 (42.60)                                        
 29 Nichols, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.52    1:23.23        
 30 Burgin, Matthew           12 HYB-MR               1:22.23    1:25.15        
                  39.99     1:25.15 (45.16)                                        
 31 Fernandez, Taylor         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.47    1:26.40        
                  39.93     1:26.40 (46.47)                                        
 32 Payne, William            11 RA-MR                1:30.87    1:26.56        
                  40.72     1:26.56 (45.84)                                        
 33 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR          1:30.89    1:27.44        
                  40.14     1:27.44 (47.30)                                        
 34 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.34    1:27.80        
                  40.24     1:27.80 (47.56)                                        
 35 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR          1:30.05    1:29.95        
                  40.45     1:29.95 (49.50)                                        
 36 Fallis, Mathew            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.83    1:32.42        
 37 Chisholm, Jack            11 RA-MR                1:56.00    1:52.65        
                  51.49   1:52.65 (1:01.16)                                        
 -- Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR              1:23.67         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR               2:08.17    2:06.92        
                  28.17     1:01.26 (33.09)     1:35.49 (34.23)     2:06.92 (31.43)
  2 Salas, Stefanos           12 UN-MR                2:11.00    2:08.29        
                  29.29     1:01.89 (32.60)     1:35.76 (33.87)     2:08.29 (32.53)
  3 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              2:15.01    2:09.88        
                  29.49     1:02.64 (33.15)     1:36.74 (34.10)     2:09.88 (33.14)
  4 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:14.06    2:10.69        
                  30.07     1:03.96 (33.89)     1:38.48 (34.52)     2:10.69 (32.21)
  5 Mountantonakis, Manoli    12 FLY-MR               2:09.62    2:10.70        
                                                    1:36.50 ( )     2:10.70 (34.20)
  6 Pique, Yahro              12 Twisters-MR          2:20.46    2:12.97        
                  30.17     1:04.11 (33.94)     1:39.02 (34.91)     2:12.97 (33.95)
  7 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               2:30.80    2:16.61        
                                1:06.85 ( )     1:43.02 (36.17)     2:16.61 (33.59)
  8 Lee, Jayden               12 FLY-MR               2:21.62    2:17.65        
                  31.46     1:06.93 (35.47)     1:42.76 (35.83)     2:17.65 (34.89)
  9 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              2:31.52    2:17.85        
                  30.84     1:05.16 (34.32)     1:39.38 (34.22)     2:17.85 (38.47)
 10 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR          2:22.27    2:20.87        
                  32.71     1:09.35 (36.64)     2:01.28 (51.93)     2:20.87 (19.59)
 11 Payne, Tristan            12 RA-MR                2:37.86    2:29.71        
                  34.26     1:11.77 (37.51)     1:51.01 (39.24)     2:29.71 (38.70)
 12 Creter, Evan              11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:31.63        
                  32.83     1:12.43 (39.60)     1:53.13 (40.70)     2:31.63 (38.50)
 13 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     12 FLY-MR               2:24.46    2:31.68        
                  33.39     1:10.76 (37.37)     1:52.49 (41.73)     2:31.68 (39.19)
 14 Salas, Alejandro          12 GATE-MR              2:31.00    2:32.11        
                  35.48     1:14.21 (38.73)     1:53.59 (39.38)     2:32.11 (38.52)
 15 Wang, Kai                 12 FLY-MR               2:44.85    2:38.12        
                  34.61     1:14.29 (39.68)     1:53.76 (39.47)     2:38.12 (44.36)
 16 Cheng, Russell            12 RA-MR                2:58.55    2:43.05        
                  35.04     1:18.67 (43.63)     2:02.91 (44.24)     2:43.05 (40.14)
 17 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              2:56.78    2:44.75        
                  34.46     1:17.43 (42.97)     2:02.34 (44.91)     2:44.75 (42.41)
 18 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR               2:59.88    2:45.44        
                  35.44     1:18.24 (42.80)     2:02.57 (44.33)     2:45.44 (42.87)
 19 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:47.53        
                                1:39.63 ( )   2:47.53 (1:07.90)                    
 20 Racz, Gregory             12 RA-MR                2:57.67    2:52.00        
 21 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.05    2:58.56        
                  38.66     1:24.31 (45.65)     2:12.03 (47.72)     2:58.56 (46.53)
 22 Nichols, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.23    3:11.38        
                  42.31     1:32.76 (50.45)     2:23.63 (50.87)     3:11.38 (47.75)
 23 Fallis, Mathew            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:41.12        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mountantonakis, Manoli    12 FLY-MR                 30.59      31.13        
  2 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 30.31      32.00        
  3 Salas, Stefanos           12 UN-MR                  31.50      33.05        
  4 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            33.62      33.47        
  5 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     12 FLY-MR                 36.40      34.59        
  6 Georges, Adelrhany        12 HYB-MR                 34.02      34.70        
  7 Killian, Joachim          12 QNS-MR                 38.89      34.89        
  8 Creter, Evan              11 HYB-MR                 36.43      35.78        
  9 Fuentes, JC               12 QNS-MR                 36.42      36.90        
 10 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            37.62      37.34        
 11 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 37.53      38.16        
 12 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  37.09      38.40        
 13 Wang, Kai                 12 FLY-MR                 39.16      38.87        
 14 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 39.02      39.72        
 15 Cheng, Russell            12 RA-MR                  40.38      40.24        
 16 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR            41.35      40.74        
 17 Payne, William            11 RA-MR                  41.37      41.10        
 18 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                 42.12      41.50        
 19 Payne, Tristan            12 RA-MR                  39.05      41.63        
 20 Racz, Gregory             12 RA-MR                  44.02      41.78        
 21 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR            43.75      42.97        
 22 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            43.04      43.92        
 23 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR            43.51      44.14        
 24 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.40      44.41        
 25 Nichols, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.34      45.58        
 26 Lustig, Milan             11 HYB-MR                    NT      46.90        
 27 Fallis, Mathew            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.41      47.22        
 28 Chisholm, Jack            11 RA-MR                  57.00      49.57        
 29 Fernandez, Taylor         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      50.57        
 30 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.56      52.29        
 -- Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR                43.18         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron            12 HYB-MR               1:02.21    1:00.00        
                  29.05     1:00.00 (30.95)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos           12 UN-MR                1:09.00    1:07.31        
                  32.29     1:07.31 (35.02)                                        
  3 Mountantonakis, Manoli    12 FLY-MR               1:07.01    1:08.00        
                  32.45     1:08.00 (35.55)                                        
  4 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR          1:09.24    1:10.67        
                  32.97     1:10.67 (37.70)                                        
  5 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:11.53    1:12.43        
                  34.96     1:12.43 (37.47)                                        
  6 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              1:19.61    1:12.72        
                  35.35     1:12.72 (37.37)                                        
  7 Tung, Wesley              12 QNS-MR               1:19.50    1:16.46        
                  37.44     1:16.46 (39.02)                                        
  8 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:17.32        
                  36.12     1:17.32 (41.20)                                        
  9 Creter, Evan              11 HYB-MR               1:24.88    1:17.45        
                  37.37     1:17.45 (40.08)                                        
 10 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR               1:24.45    1:19.75        
 11 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:21.33        
 12 Young, Ryan               12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:23.07        
                  40.32     1:23.07 (42.75)                                        
 13 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:26.09    1:23.69        
                  38.83     1:23.69 (44.86)                                        
 14 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR          1:23.77    1:24.48        
                  40.56     1:24.48 (43.92)                                        
 15 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:22.76    1:25.32        
                  40.54     1:25.32 (44.78)                                        
 16 Yamamoto, Taro            12 RA-MR                1:30.26    1:27.11        
                  41.14     1:27.11 (45.97)                                        
 17 Ilkay, Eli                11 QNS-MR               1:40.42    1:28.57        
                  43.18     1:28.57 (45.39)                                        
 18 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:32.22    1:29.20        
                  42.41     1:29.20 (46.79)                                        
 19 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR          1:34.79    1:30.03        
                  43.86     1:30.03 (46.17)                                        
 20 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR          1:38.70    1:30.21        
                  43.96     1:30.21 (46.25)                                        
 21 Payne, William            11 RA-MR                1:32.34    1:30.65        
 22 Lustig, Milan             11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:34.82        
                  45.37     1:34.82 (49.45)                                        
 23 Nichols, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.80    1:37.85        
 24 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.26    1:38.17        
                  47.88     1:38.17 (50.29)                                        
 25 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:39.65        
                  46.96     1:39.65 (52.69)                                        
 26 Fallis, Mathew            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:48.10        
 27 Chisholm, Jack            11 RA-MR                2:05.00    1:49.50        
                  51.78     1:49.50 (57.72)                                        
 28 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.47    1:56.63        
                  55.29   1:56.63 (1:01.34)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Taylor         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.47    2:01.54        
                  55.79   2:01.54 (1:05.75)                                        
 -- Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR              1:27.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR                33.16      33.00        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed          12 Twisters-MR            34.01      33.65        
  3 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 34.58      35.31        
  4 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR                 36.32      36.29        
  5 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                 38.17      37.33        
  6 Pique, Yahro              12 Twisters-MR            38.73      37.43        
  7 Tung, Wesley              12 QNS-MR                 41.05      37.52        
  8 Lee, Jayden               12 FLY-MR                 37.41      38.12        
  9 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                42.49      40.21        
  9 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR                 43.90      40.21        
 11 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 41.97      40.50        
 12 Young, Ryan               12 QNS-MR                    NT      40.56        
 13 Fuentes, JC               12 QNS-MR                 41.89      41.73        
 14 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 45.60      41.93        
 15 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                 42.08      42.40        
 16 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR                    NT      42.56        
 17 Wang, Kai                 12 FLY-MR                 41.87      42.81        
 18 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 46.18      44.28        
 19 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 45.49      44.56        
 20 Salas, Alejandro          12 GATE-MR                43.00      44.68        
 21 Yamamoto, Taro            12 RA-MR                  46.88      45.11        
 22 Lustig, Milan             11 HYB-MR                    NT      45.81        
 23 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  46.26      46.01        
 24 Payne, Tristan            12 RA-MR                  47.19      46.35        
 25 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR            48.86      46.82        
 26 Racz, Gregory             12 RA-MR                  46.99      47.34        
 27 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR            49.85      47.93        
 28 Burgin, Matthew           12 HYB-MR                 49.54      48.32        
 29 Cheng, Russell            12 RA-MR                  46.60      48.94        
 30 Laatikainen, Kai          11 QNS-MR                    NT      51.85        
 31 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.10      51.94        
 32 Payne, William            11 RA-MR                  57.09      54.07        
 33 Fernandez, Taylor         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      54.31        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed          12 Twisters-MR          1:14.36    1:13.00        
                  34.70     1:13.00 (38.30)                                        
  2 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              1:18.37    1:13.02        
                  33.78     1:13.02 (39.24)                                        
  3 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:20.38        
                  37.98     1:20.38 (42.40)                                        
  4 Tung, Wesley              12 QNS-MR               1:30.31    1:21.60        
                  38.54     1:21.60 (43.06)                                        
  5 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR               1:20.93    1:21.69        
                  38.37     1:21.69 (43.32)                                        
  6 Pique, Yahro              12 Twisters-MR          1:23.96    1:23.86        
  7 Killian, Joachim          12 QNS-MR               1:40.56    1:24.69        
  8 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:34.58    1:33.66        
                  44.14     1:33.66 (49.52)                                        
  9 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.39    1:43.93        
                  49.70     1:43.93 (54.23)                                        
 10 Racz, Gregory             12 RA-MR                1:47.18    1:44.93        
 11 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR               1:44.11    1:44.97        
                  49.49     1:44.97 (55.48)                                        
 12 Yamamoto, Taro            12 RA-MR                1:50.12    1:45.77        
                  49.29     1:45.77 (56.48)                                        
 13 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.56    1:50.34        
                  52.55     1:50.34 (57.79)                                        
 14 Nichols, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.95    1:52.30        
                  53.06     1:52.30 (59.24)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Taylor         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    2:03.39        
                  56.38   2:03.39 (1:07.01)                                        
 16 Payne, William            11 RA-MR                2:01.31    2:06.42        
 -- Fallis, Mathew            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed          12 Twisters-MR            28.36      28.92        
  2 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 28.97      29.13        
  3 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            30.59      30.80        
  4 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR                30.02      31.09        
  5 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 33.25      32.28        
  6 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     12 FLY-MR                 30.03      32.32        
  7 Fuentes, JC               12 QNS-MR                 32.98      33.27        
  8 Lee, Jayden               12 FLY-MR                 33.31      33.50        
  9 Mountantonakis, Manoli    12 FLY-MR                 34.21      33.97        
 10 Wang, Kai                 12 FLY-MR                 35.93      35.17        
 11 Creter, Evan              11 HYB-MR                 34.27      35.72        
 12 Tung, Wesley              12 QNS-MR                 34.94      36.01        
 13 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            36.11      36.51        
 14 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            37.89      36.56        
 15 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  37.58      38.59        
 16 Yamamoto, Taro            12 RA-MR                  37.92      39.01        
 17 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 38.90      39.23        
 18 Burgin, Matthew           12 HYB-MR                 40.28      40.57        
 19 Lustig, Milan             11 HYB-MR                    NT      41.95        
 20 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 41.29      42.02        
 21 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR                44.35      44.20        
 22 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            45.40      44.44        
 23 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR            46.53      44.59        
 24 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR            50.49      51.56        
 25 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR          1:00.64      52.96        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron            12 HYB-MR               1:01.88      59.51        
                  28.03       59.51 (31.48)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.89    1:04.95        
  3 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR               1:09.10    1:06.23        
                  29.92     1:06.23 (36.31)                                        
  4 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              1:11.48    1:09.22        
                  32.96     1:09.22 (36.26)                                        
  5 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:09.92    1:09.25        
                  32.32     1:09.25 (36.93)                                        
  6 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              1:07.22    1:09.76        
                  32.35     1:09.76 (37.41)                                        
  7 Pique, Yahro              12 Twisters-MR          1:09.78    1:10.06        
                  32.11     1:10.06 (37.95)                                        
  8 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     12 FLY-MR               1:20.29    1:23.14        
  9 Fuentes, JC               12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:23.15        
                  33.54     1:23.15 (49.61)                                        
 10 Creter, Evan              11 HYB-MR               1:28.44    1:25.29        
                  37.88     1:25.29 (47.41)                                        
 11 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR          1:50.92    1:27.25        
                  40.09     1:27.25 (47.16)                                        
 12 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:39.50        
                  43.26     1:39.50 (56.24)                                        
 13 Burgin, Matthew           12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:43.17        
 14 Cheng, Russell            12 RA-MR                1:47.36    1:44.06        
 15 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR          1:48.40    1:47.84        
 16 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR          1:44.36    1:49.94        
                  44.18   1:49.94 (1:05.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos           12 UN-MR                2:30.00    2:27.82        
                  32.54     1:11.08 (38.54)   2:27.82 (1:16.74)                    
  2 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              2:25.71    2:30.25        
                  30.43     1:08.89 (38.46)     1:54.61 (45.72)     2:30.25 (35.64)
  3 Pique, Yahro              12 Twisters-MR          2:37.15    2:34.08        
                  31.53     1:11.20 (39.67)     1:58.06 (46.86)     2:34.08 (36.02)
  4 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               2:32.40    2:35.66        
                  33.79     1:14.34 (40.55)     1:59.93 (45.59)     2:35.66 (35.73)
  5 Lee, Jayden               12 FLY-MR               2:44.93    2:38.72        
                  37.17     1:18.93 (41.76)     2:04.59 (45.66)     2:38.72 (34.13)
  6 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR               2:48.92    2:45.74        
                  35.46     1:18.82 (43.36)     2:07.44 (48.62)     2:45.74 (38.30)
  7 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:48.62        
                  37.69     1:23.18 (45.49)     2:10.09 (46.91)     2:48.62 (38.53)
  8 Cheng, Russell            12 RA-MR                3:24.79    3:05.04        
                  41.06     1:26.83 (45.77)     2:25.49 (58.66)     3:05.04 (39.55)
  9 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               3:41.11    3:08.72        
                                1:36.47 ( )   3:08.72 (1:32.25)                    
 -- Burgin, Matthew           12 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.73     1:36.64 (52.91)     2:35.26 (58.62)          DQ (47.80)
 -- Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:33.68         DQ        
                                1:08.57 ( )        DQ (1:19.37)                    
 -- Georges, Adelrhany        12 HYB-MR               2:53.59         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:50.13    1:50.45        
     1) Davis-Whittaker, Jose 12        2) Mountantonakis, Manoli 12      
     3) Leung, Lance 12                 4) Lim, James 12                  
                  27.83       54.88 (27.05)     1:23.64 (28.76)     1:50.45 (26.81)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.81    1:57.58        
     1) Pique, Yahro 12                 2) Pasumarthi, Arya 11            
     3) Miao, Owen 11                   4) Youssef, Mohamed 12            
                  27.93     1:00.29 (32.36)     1:32.89 (32.60)     1:57.58 (24.69)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:00.01    2:00.06        
     1) Tung, Wesley 12                 2) Jovel, Gabriel 12              
     3) Tsai, Hanks 12                  4) Fuentes, JC 12                 
                  29.70   2:00.06 (1:30.36)                                        
  4 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:06.39    2:06.09        
     1) Sundberg, Kyle 11               2) Spagnoletti, Lucas 12          
     3) Leroy, Max 11                   4) Creter, Evan 11                
                  33.34     1:04.59 (31.25)     1:35.84 (31.25)     2:06.09 (30.25)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:04.29    2:06.15        
     1) Lee, Jayden 12                  2) Zhu, Zhihuan 11                
     3) Wang, Kai 12                    4) Lee, Kenneth 12                
                  29.25   2:06.15 (1:36.90)                                        
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:10.46    2:09.36        
     1) Payne, Tristan 12               2) Roche, James 11                
     3) Cheng, Russell 12               4) Yamamoto, Taro 12              
                  34.18     1:08.11 (33.93)     1:40.01 (31.90)     2:09.36 (29.35)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:03.74    2:03.28        
     1) Mountantonakis, Manoli 12       2) Leung, Lance 12                
     3) Lim, James 12                   4) Davis-Whittaker, Jose 12       
                  32.60     1:07.62 (35.02)     1:36.32 (28.70)     2:03.28 (26.96)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.63    2:09.31        
     1) Pique, Yahro 12                 2) Youssef, Mohamed 12            
     3) Miao, Owen 11                   4) Pasumarthi, Arya 11            
                  36.21       57.37 (21.16)     1:38.39 (41.02)     2:09.31 (30.92)
  3 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:14.86    2:19.00        
     1) Leroy, Max 11                   2) Georges, Adelrhany 12          
     3) Spagnoletti, Lucas 12           4) Creter, Evan 11                
                  39.43     1:13.96 (34.53)     1:48.43 (34.47)     2:19.00 (30.57)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:33.07    2:40.86        
     1) Roche, James 11                 2) Cheng, Russell 12              
     3) Payne, Tristan 12               4) Yamamoto, Taro 12              
                  39.09     1:25.74 (46.65)     2:07.48 (41.74)     2:40.86 (33.38)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max              14 RA-MR                  24.77      24.61        
  2 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR            24.29      24.69        
  3 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR                 24.64      24.84        
  4 Jung, Erick               14 HYB-MR                 25.39      25.31        
  5 Su, Sean                  13 QNS-MR                 26.10      25.72        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR            26.31      25.96        
  7 Lee, Ryan                 14 FLY-MR                 26.57      25.97        
  8 Rossi, Blake              14 HYB-MR                 26.17      26.00        
  9 Chang, Steven             13 FLY-MR                 26.44      26.12        
 10 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR                 27.16      26.44        
 11 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR                 26.55      26.56        
 12 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                 27.00      26.59        
 13 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR                 27.00      26.66        
 14 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                 27.00      26.90        
 15 Madden, Jack              14 RA-MR                  26.97      27.22        
 16 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR                 26.41      27.25        
 17 Weber, William            14 UN-MR                  27.00      27.26        
 18 Guzman, Michael           14 RedTails-MR            26.99      27.28        
 19 Kwong, Max                13 FLY-MR                 27.00      27.30        
 20 Scott, Travis             13 RA-MR                  26.39      27.52        
 21 Zhang, David              14 GATE-MR                27.00      27.87        
 22 Du, Ethan                 13 UN-MR                  26.90      28.80        
 23 Wang, Justin              13 GATE-MR                27.00      29.03        
 24 Ong, Yong Yin             14 FLY-MR                 30.59      29.59        
 25 Hashem, Hashem            14 GATE-MR                27.00      30.05        
 26 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                27.00      34.53        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max              14 RA-MR                  54.46      53.31        
  2 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR            54.23      53.55        
                  25.96       53.55 (27.59)                                        
  3 Jung, Erick               14 HYB-MR                 59.00      54.96        
                  25.76       54.96 (29.20)                                        
  4 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR                 56.87      56.30        
                  26.90       56.30 (29.40)                                        
  5 Su, Sean                  13 QNS-MR                 56.93      56.56        
                  27.14       56.56 (29.42)                                        
  6 Chang, Steven             13 FLY-MR                 56.92      56.67        
                  27.93       56.67 (28.74)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan                 14 FLY-MR                 56.80      57.07        
                  27.18       57.07 (29.89)                                        
  8 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR            58.77      57.38        
                  27.78       57.38 (29.60)                                        
  9 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR                 59.00      58.22        
                  27.45       58.22 (30.77)                                        
 10 Linn, George              14 FLY-MR               1:01.02      58.54        
                  28.62       58.54 (29.92)                                        
 11 Madden, Jack              14 RA-MR                  58.86      58.58        
                  28.19       58.58 (30.39)                                        
 12 Scott, Travis             13 RA-MR                  58.83      58.65        
                  27.97       58.65 (30.68)                                        
 13 Zhao, Colin               13 FLY-MR                 59.51      58.93        
                  28.25       58.93 (30.68)                                        
 14 Man, Nicholas             14 FLY-MR                 59.97      59.39        
                  27.83       59.39 (31.56)                                        
 15 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR                 59.45      59.50        
 16 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR                59.00      59.65        
                  28.67       59.65 (30.98)                                        
 17 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:00.00        
                  27.89     1:00.00 (32.11)                                        
 18 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:00.35        
                  28.37     1:00.35 (31.98)                                        
 19 Bouzarouata, Zacharia     14 Twisters-MR            58.60    1:00.57        
 20 Chan, Joshua              13 FLY-MR               1:03.34    1:00.98        
                  29.00     1:00.98 (31.98)                                        
 21 Guzman, Michael           14 RedTails-MR            58.99    1:01.11        
                  28.79     1:01.11 (32.32)                                        
 22 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR                59.00    1:01.40        
                  29.45     1:01.40 (31.95)                                        
 23 Kwong, Max                13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:02.63        
                  28.36     1:02.63 (34.27)                                        
 24 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR               1:04.12    1:02.71        
                  28.88     1:02.71 (33.83)                                        
 25 Hashem, Hashem            14 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:05.02        
 26 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR                59.00    1:05.30        
 -- Zhang, John               13 UN-MR                  57.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:53.12    1:51.22        
                  26.17       54.33 (28.16)     1:23.33 (29.00)     1:51.22 (27.89)
  2 McClung, Max              14 RA-MR                1:55.23    1:52.16        
                  25.55       53.68 (28.13)     1:22.68 (29.00)     1:52.16 (29.48)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan            14 Twisters-MR          1:54.59    1:55.47        
                  26.37                             1:25.70 ( )     1:55.47 (29.77)
  4 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                1:54.85    1:56.33        
                  27.02       56.45 (29.43)     1:26.54 (30.09)     1:56.33 (29.79)
  5 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               1:58.58    1:56.83        
                  27.36       57.11 (29.75)     1:27.19 (30.08)     1:56.83 (29.64)
  6 Egan, Kieran              13 Twisters-MR          2:03.29    1:59.45        
                  27.24       58.14 (30.90)     1:29.60 (31.46)     1:59.45 (29.85)
  6 Sherpa, Ethan             14 Twisters-MR          2:02.16    1:59.45        
                  26.61       57.17 (30.56)     1:29.11 (31.94)     1:59.45 (30.34)
  8 Chang, Steven             13 FLY-MR               2:06.60    2:03.07        
  8 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR          1:59.42    2:03.07        
                  27.70       59.32 (31.62)     1:31.63 (32.31)     2:03.07 (31.44)
 10 Zhou, Andrew              13 FLY-MR               2:11.89    2:03.38        
 11 Su, Sean                  13 QNS-MR               2:03.02    2:03.69        
                  29.35       59.12 (29.77)     1:31.60 (32.48)     2:03.69 (32.09)
 12 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:05.76        
                  27.90       59.21 (31.31)     1:32.25 (33.04)     2:05.76 (33.51)
 13 Lee, Ryan                 14 FLY-MR               2:07.49    2:05.92        
                  27.77       59.69 (31.92)     1:32.96 (33.27)     2:05.92 (32.96)
 14 Scott, Travis             13 RA-MR                2:09.49    2:09.63        
                  29.27     1:00.68 (31.41)     1:34.07 (33.39)     2:09.63 (35.56)
 15 Zhao, Colin               13 FLY-MR               2:16.53    2:10.62        
                  30.23     1:03.67 (33.44)     1:37.25 (33.58)     2:10.62 (33.37)
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacharia     14 Twisters-MR          2:09.04    2:11.08        
                  29.64     1:02.92 (33.28)     1:36.52 (33.60)     2:11.08 (34.56)
 17 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:23.72        
                  30.72     1:04.97 (34.25)     1:43.22 (38.25)     2:23.72 (40.50)
 18 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:25.46        
                  30.39   2:25.46 (1:55.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR          5:33.19    5:31.37        
                  28.36     1:01.21 (32.85)     1:35.34 (34.13)   5:31.37 (3:56.03)
  2 Su, Sean                  13 QNS-MR               5:33.26    5:31.50        
                                1:04.32 ( )     1:37.80 (33.48)   5:31.50 (3:53.70)
  3 Lee, Ryan                 14 FLY-MR               5:43.06    5:42.81        
                  29.62     1:03.45 (33.83)     1:38.26 (34.81)   5:42.81 (4:04.55)
  4 Chang, Steven             13 FLY-MR               6:32.53    5:45.34        
                  29.95     1:04.61 (34.66)     1:40.05 (35.44)     2:15.45 (35.40)
        2:50.82 (35.37)     3:27.46 (36.64)     4:04.49 (37.03)     4:40.31 (35.82)
      5:45.34 (1:05.03)                                                            
  5 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR          5:40.28    5:51.03        
                  29.81     1:04.13 (34.32)     1:40.04 (35.91)   5:51.03 (4:10.99)
  6 Zhao, Colin               13 FLY-MR               6:19.53    6:00.91        
            2:23.73 ( )     3:00.25 (36.52)     3:37.41 (37.16)   6:00.91 (2:23.50)
  7 Chan, Joshua              13 FLY-MR               6:17.48    6:08.20        
                  32.79     1:10.12 (37.33)     1:47.49 (37.37)     2:24.29 (36.80)
        3:01.44 (37.15)     3:38.66 (37.22)     4:15.36 (36.70)   6:08.20 (1:52.84)
 -- Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               5:41.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR         20:30.09   19:54.90        
                  30.45     1:05.74 (35.29)     1:42.24 (36.50)     2:19.11 (36.87)
        2:56.92 (37.81)     3:33.47 (36.55)     4:10.44 (36.97)     4:47.97 (37.53)
        5:25.70 (37.73)     6:02.56 (36.86)     6:38.72 (36.16)     7:16.48 (37.76)
        7:53.50 (37.02)     8:30.12 (36.62)     9:06.64 (36.52)     9:43.93 (37.29)
       10:20.18 (36.25)    10:58.06 (37.88)    11:34.11 (36.05)    12:10.29 (36.18)
       12:46.31 (36.02)    13:22.47 (36.16)    13:59.73 (37.26)    14:36.19 (36.46)
       15:12.87 (36.68)    15:50.03 (37.16)    16:25.39 (35.36)    17:02.38 (36.99)
       17:38.55 (36.17)    18:14.69 (36.14)    18:49.07 (34.38)    19:23.92 (34.85)
       19:54.90 (30.98)
  2 Scott, Travis             13 RA-MR               22:00.00   20:34.35        
                  31.94     1:07.64 (35.70)     1:43.98 (36.34)     2:20.87 (36.89)
        2:57.62 (36.75)     3:34.65 (37.03)     4:12.19 (37.54)     4:50.00 (37.81)
        5:27.42 (37.42)     6:05.22 (37.80)     6:42.97 (37.75)     7:21.33 (38.36)
        7:58.62 (37.29)     8:37.50 (38.88)     9:15.67 (38.17)     9:53.45 (37.78)
       10:31.94 (38.49)    11:10.94 (39.00)    11:49.81 (38.87)    12:27.48 (37.67)
       13:06.03 (38.55)    13:44.14 (38.11)    14:21.56 (37.42)    14:59.45 (37.89)
       15:36.89 (37.44)    16:14.71 (37.82)    16:52.30 (37.59)    17:29.76 (37.46)
       18:07.22 (37.46)    18:44.10 (36.88)    19:21.26 (37.16)    19:58.52 (37.26)
       20:34.35 (35.83)
  3 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                    NT   20:42.18        
                  30.99     1:06.68 (35.69)     1:43.91 (37.23)     2:21.93 (38.02)
        2:59.71 (37.78)     3:37.58 (37.87)     4:15.39 (37.81)     4:53.28 (37.89)
        5:30.66 (37.38)     6:07.91 (37.25)     6:44.88 (36.97)     7:22.09 (37.21)
        8:00.15 (38.06)     8:38.05 (37.90)     9:15.94 (37.89)     9:54.64 (38.70)
       10:32.60 (37.96)    11:11.32 (38.72)    11:49.31 (37.99)    12:27.73 (38.42)
       13:06.15 (38.42)    13:45.41 (39.26)    14:24.14 (38.73)    15:02.29 (38.15)
       15:40.79 (38.50)    16:18.79 (38.00)    16:57.90 (39.11)    17:36.59 (38.69)
       18:15.34 (38.75)    18:53.83 (38.49)    19:31.59 (37.76)    20:08.92 (37.33)
       20:42.18 (33.26)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max              14 RA-MR                1:02.79    1:00.76        
                  30.01     1:00.76 (30.75)                                        
  2 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR                 58.98    1:00.84        
                  29.96     1:00.84 (30.88)                                        
  3 Su, Sean                  13 QNS-MR               1:01.77    1:01.90        
                  30.61     1:01.90 (31.29)                                        
  4 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:02.58    1:02.03        
                  30.51     1:02.03 (31.52)                                        
  5 Madden, Jack              14 RA-MR                1:05.48    1:02.67        
                  30.24     1:02.67 (32.43)                                        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR          1:05.33    1:03.93        
                  31.12     1:03.93 (32.81)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan                 14 FLY-MR               1:04.64    1:04.76        
                  31.50     1:04.76 (33.26)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacharia     14 Twisters-MR          1:05.05    1:05.04        
                  31.70     1:05.04 (33.34)                                        
  9 Scott, Travis             13 RA-MR                1:05.99    1:06.42        
                  32.65     1:06.42 (33.77)                                        
 10 Guzman, Michael           14 RedTails-MR          1:05.99    1:06.63        
                  31.93     1:06.63 (34.70)                                        
 11 Du, Ethan                 13 UN-MR                1:05.90    1:11.62        
 12 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR               1:11.93    1:12.54        
 13 Chan, Joshua              13 FLY-MR               1:14.44    1:17.53        
                  38.30     1:17.53 (39.23)                                        
 14 Wang, Justin              13 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:19.91        
 15 Hashem, Hashem            14 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:21.23        
 -- Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:06.00         NS        
 -- Zhang, John               13 UN-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max              14 RA-MR                2:06.53    2:08.46        
                  30.66     1:02.76 (32.10)     1:35.69 (32.93)     2:08.46 (32.77)
  2 Su, Sean                  13 QNS-MR               2:09.66    2:11.91        
                  30.96     1:03.89 (32.93)     1:38.15 (34.26)     2:11.91 (33.76)
  3 Madden, Jack              14 RA-MR                2:21.01    2:15.97        
                  31.21     1:05.89 (34.68)     1:41.14 (35.25)     2:15.97 (34.83)
  4 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:14.38    2:16.71        
                  32.26     1:06.59 (34.33)     1:42.01 (35.42)     2:16.71 (34.70)
  5 Scott, Travis             13 RA-MR                2:24.38    2:21.38        
                                1:10.12 ( )   2:21.38 (1:11.26)                    
  6 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:23.42    2:22.58        
                  34.17     1:09.41 (35.24)     1:46.23 (36.82)     2:22.58 (36.35)
  7 Lee, Ryan                 14 FLY-MR               2:21.81    2:23.01        
                  33.38     1:09.29 (35.91)     1:46.87 (37.58)     2:23.01 (36.14)
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacharia     14 Twisters-MR          2:20.26    2:23.41        
                  33.10     1:10.21 (37.11)     1:47.42 (37.21)     2:23.41 (35.99)
  9 Man, Nicholas             14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:25.83        
                  33.63     1:10.25 (36.62)     1:48.17 (37.92)     2:25.83 (37.66)
 10 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR               2:27.39    2:26.13        
                  35.61     1:12.52 (36.91)     1:49.52 (37.00)     2:26.13 (36.61)
 11 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR          2:20.86    2:26.58        
                                1:10.59 ( )     1:49.39 (38.80)     2:26.58 (37.19)
 12 Guzman, Michael           14 RedTails-MR          2:24.99    2:28.82        
                  33.58     1:11.75 (38.17)     1:51.12 (39.37)     2:28.82 (37.70)
 13 Zhao, Colin               13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:38.57        
                  38.82     1:18.64 (39.82)     1:58.88 (40.24)     2:38.57 (39.69)
 14 Chan, Joshua              13 FLY-MR               2:38.03    2:39.37        
                  38.17     1:19.07 (40.90)     2:00.49 (41.42)     2:39.37 (38.88)
 15 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR               2:38.74    2:39.72        
                  37.58     1:18.56 (40.98)     1:59.87 (41.31)     2:39.72 (39.85)
 16 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:41.54        
                  37.45     1:17.51 (40.06)     1:59.79 (42.28)     2:41.54 (41.75)
 17 Kwong, Max                13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:47.87        
                  38.99     1:21.37 (42.38)     2:05.13 (43.76)     2:47.87 (42.74)
 18 Hashem, Hashem            14 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:50.91        
 -- Zhang, John               13 UN-MR                2:13.00         NS        
 -- Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:25.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:05.59    1:04.28        
                  30.77     1:04.28 (33.51)                                        
  2 Jung, Erick               14 HYB-MR               1:08.93    1:08.22        
                  31.82     1:08.22 (36.40)                                        
  3 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR          1:09.31    1:11.04        
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia     14 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:12.59        
                  34.37     1:12.59 (38.22)                                        
  5 Zhao, Colin               13 FLY-MR               1:12.52    1:13.59        
                  35.01     1:13.59 (38.58)                                        
  6 Rossi, Blake              14 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:15.17        
                  35.81     1:15.17 (39.36)                                        
  7 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR               1:12.54    1:15.87        
                  35.67     1:15.87 (40.20)                                        
  8 Zhang, David              14 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:18.71        
  9 Weber, William            14 UN-MR                1:16.00    1:19.35        
                  36.76     1:19.35 (42.59)                                        
 10 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:19.54        
                  36.99     1:19.54 (42.55)                                        
 11 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR               1:18.84    1:20.07        
                  37.66     1:20.07 (42.41)                                        
 12 Ong, Yong Yin             14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:20.42        
                  38.04     1:20.42 (42.38)                                        
 13 Kwong, Max                13 FLY-MR               1:18.82    1:20.49        
                  36.30     1:20.49 (44.19)                                        
 14 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:22.05        
                  38.93     1:22.05 (43.12)                                        
 15 Wang, Justin              13 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:25.63        
                  40.03     1:25.63 (45.60)                                        
 16 Du, Ethan                 13 UN-MR                1:15.95    1:25.72        
 17 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:28.29        
                  41.81     1:28.29 (46.48)                                        
 -- Zhang, John               13 UN-MR                1:09.00         NS        
 -- Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:16.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                2:21.00    2:16.35        
                  30.86     1:05.15 (34.29)     1:40.62 (35.47)     2:16.35 (35.73)
  2 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:21.05    2:18.17        
                  31.62     1:18.66 (47.04)     2:18.17 (59.51)                    
  3 Zhang, John               13 UN-MR                2:26.00    2:30.96        
                  33.17     1:10.84 (37.67)     1:50.04 (39.20)     2:30.96 (40.92)
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia     14 Twisters-MR          2:35.54    2:36.57        
  5 Zhao, Colin               13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:37.47        
                  35.94     1:16.19 (40.25)     1:57.43 (41.24)     2:37.47 (40.04)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            56.67      56.09        
                  26.82       56.09 (29.27)                                        
  2 Sherpa, Nathan            14 Twisters-MR            56.36      56.46        
                  26.85       56.46 (29.61)                                        
  3 McClung, Max              14 RA-MR                  59.67      58.67        
                  27.82       58.67 (30.85)                                        
  4 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR                 59.96    1:00.28        
                  28.52     1:00.28 (31.76)                                        
  5 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:03.14    1:00.62        
                  28.26     1:00.62 (32.36)                                        
  6 Egan, Kieran              13 Twisters-MR          1:03.84    1:00.85        
                  28.67     1:00.85 (32.18)                                        
  7 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR          1:00.34    1:01.25        
                  28.39     1:01.25 (32.86)                                        
  8 Guzman, Michael           14 RedTails-MR          1:04.90    1:02.83        
  9 Chang, Steven             13 FLY-MR               1:03.97    1:03.21        
                  29.94     1:03.21 (33.27)                                        
 10 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:03.03    1:03.38        
                  28.88     1:03.38 (34.50)                                        
 11 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:04.73        
                  29.80     1:04.73 (34.93)                                        
 12 Su, Sean                  13 QNS-MR               1:05.42    1:04.81        
                  30.24     1:04.81 (34.57)                                        
 13 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:05.34        
                  30.21     1:05.34 (35.13)                                        
 14 Zhao, Colin               13 FLY-MR               1:08.44    1:07.28        
                  32.98     1:07.28 (34.30)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan                 14 FLY-MR               1:07.85    1:07.83        
                  31.70     1:07.83 (36.13)                                        
 16 Zhou, Andrew              13 FLY-MR               1:11.40    1:09.72        
                  31.68     1:09.72 (38.04)                                        
 -- Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:06.00         DQ        
                  34.71          DQ (48.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max              14 RA-MR                2:11.68    2:08.35        
                  28.22     1:00.69 (32.47)     1:34.65 (33.96)     2:08.35 (33.70)
  2 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:16.80    2:13.07        
                  30.27     1:04.26 (33.99)     1:38.16 (33.90)     2:13.07 (34.91)
  3 Chang, Steven             13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:21.85        
                  30.63     1:05.81 (35.18)     1:43.17 (37.36)     2:21.85 (38.68)
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacharia     14 Twisters-MR          2:23.44    2:22.15        
                  31.27     1:07.04 (35.77)     1:44.93 (37.89)     2:22.15 (37.22)
  5 Madden, Jack              14 RA-MR                2:29.97    2:22.57        
                  21.79                             1:52.78 ( )     2:22.57 (29.79)
  6 Su, Sean                  13 QNS-MR               2:30.00    2:23.87        
                  30.50     1:06.59 (36.09)     1:45.33 (38.74)     2:23.87 (38.54)
  7 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               2:35.00    2:25.57        
                  31.37     1:07.13 (35.76)     1:47.22 (40.09)     2:25.57 (38.35)
  8 Lee, Ryan                 14 FLY-MR               2:38.39    2:38.16        
                  31.91     1:11.61 (39.70)     1:54.91 (43.30)     2:38.16 (43.25)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               2:12.06    2:09.50        
                  28.34     1:00.12 (31.78)     1:40.53 (40.41)     2:09.50 (28.97)
  2 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:09.88    2:09.62        
                  27.99     1:01.76 (33.77)     1:38.30 (36.54)     2:09.62 (31.32)
  3 McClung, Max              14 RA-MR                2:13.63    2:12.95        
                  27.40     1:00.28 (32.88)     1:44.20 (43.92)     2:12.95 (28.75)
  4 Madden, Jack              14 RA-MR                2:28.58    2:17.06        
                  29.38     1:02.99 (33.61)     1:44.97 (41.98)     2:17.06 (32.09)
  5 Jung, Erick               14 HYB-MR               2:29.00    2:20.75        
                  30.88       57.86 (26.98)   2:20.75 (1:22.89)                    
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia     14 Twisters-MR          2:23.82    2:21.79        
                  29.87     1:05.95 (36.08)     1:48.31 (42.36)     2:21.79 (33.48)
  7 Scott, Travis             13 RA-MR                2:27.64    2:22.67        
                  30.14     1:05.40 (35.26)     1:50.35 (44.95)     2:22.67 (32.32)
  8 Zhao, Colin               13 FLY-MR               2:27.12    2:24.66        
                  30.92     1:10.07 (39.15)     1:51.19 (41.12)     2:24.66 (33.47)
  9 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               2:29.00    2:25.45        
                  30.46     1:08.78 (38.32)     1:51.35 (42.57)     2:25.45 (34.10)
 10 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               2:29.00    2:26.70        
 11 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               2:29.00    2:27.02        
                  29.74     1:08.47 (38.73)     1:52.93 (44.46)     2:27.02 (34.09)
 12 Weber, William            14 UN-MR                2:29.00    2:29.38        
                  32.33     1:09.27 (36.94)     1:54.75 (45.48)     2:29.38 (34.63)
 13 Chan, Joshua              13 FLY-MR               2:31.53    2:33.08        
                                1:14.91 ( )     1:45.63 (30.72)     2:33.08 (47.45)
 14 Zhang, David              14 GATE-MR              2:29.00    2:33.26        
                  34.16     1:15.43 (41.27)     2:00.09 (44.66)     2:33.26 (33.17)
 15 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR               2:29.09    2:34.57        
                  36.40     1:15.90 (39.50)     1:59.51 (43.61)     2:34.57 (35.06)
 16 Kwong, Max                13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:42.20        
                  34.60     1:17.15 (42.55)     2:02.98 (45.83)     2:42.20 (39.22)
 -- Zhang, John               13 UN-MR                2:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan            14 Twisters-MR          4:26.81    4:29.50        
                  28.84     1:01.84 (33.00)     1:35.84 (34.00)     2:10.05 (34.21)
        2:48.32 (38.27)     3:27.50 (39.18)     3:59.35 (31.85)     4:29.50 (30.15)
  2 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                4:36.34    4:30.76        
                  30.35     1:05.33 (34.98)     1:40.54 (35.21)     2:14.77 (34.23)
        2:51.98 (37.21)     3:28.53 (36.55)     4:00.63 (32.10)     4:30.76 (30.13)
  3 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          4:28.61    4:31.80        
                  18.58     1:02.49 (43.91)     1:40.09 (37.60)     2:10.70 (30.61)
        2:52.97 (42.27)     3:32.94 (39.97)     4:03.32 (30.38)     4:31.80 (28.48)
  4 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               4:38.16    4:39.65        
                  30.80                             1:39.76 ( )     2:17.17 (37.41)
        2:53.84 (36.67)   4:39.65 (1:45.81)                                        
  5 Su, Sean                  13 QNS-MR               5:10.00    4:51.72        
                                1:07.93 ( )     1:45.06 (37.13)                    
                                3:48.84 ( )     4:20.53 (31.69)     4:51.72 (31.19)
  6 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               4:46.36    4:54.05        
                  29.00     1:02.79 (33.79)     1:38.77 (35.98)     2:15.40 (36.63)
        3:00.15 (44.75)     3:45.20 (45.05)     4:19.06 (33.86)     4:54.05 (34.99)
  7 Bouzarouata, Zacharia     14 Twisters-MR          5:04.12    4:54.13        
                  31.31     1:08.89 (37.58)     1:45.94 (37.05)     2:25.16 (39.22)
        3:05.60 (40.44)     3:47.69 (42.09)     4:21.36 (33.67)     4:54.13 (32.77)
  8 Zhang, John               13 UN-MR                4:45.00    5:00.11        
                  30.26     1:06.95 (36.69)     1:44.72 (37.77)     2:21.48 (36.76)
        3:02.60 (41.12)     3:45.41 (42.81)     4:23.25 (37.84)     5:00.11 (36.86)
  9 Egan, Kieran              13 Twisters-MR          5:08.88    5:03.32        
                  31.48     1:08.55 (37.07)     1:45.80 (37.25)     2:23.17 (37.37)
      3:43.52 (1:20.35)     4:17.03 (33.51)     4:53.96 (36.93)      5:03.32 (9.36)
 10 Scott, Travis             13 RA-MR                5:09.75    5:12.56        
                  31.99     1:12.12 (40.13)     1:51.36 (39.24)     2:31.85 (40.49)
        3:16.76 (44.91)     4:04.61 (47.85)     4:38.41 (33.80)     5:12.56 (34.15)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:48.29    3:50.19        
     1) Lee, Ryan 14                    2) Zhao, Colin 13                 
     3) Chang, Steven 13                4) Chan, Joshua 13                
                  26.87       56.72 (56.72)     1:24.41 (27.69)     1:54.60 (57.88)
        2:20.83 (26.23)     2:49.61 (55.01)     3:18.55 (28.94)   3:50.19 (1:00.58)
  2 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                       NT    3:52.27        
     1) Jung, Erick 14                  2) Spagnoletti, Evan 13           
     3) Leroy, Pierre 13                4) Larice, Jonathan 14            
                  25.81       54.72 (54.72)     1:22.91 (28.19)     1:54.47 (59.75)
        2:22.01 (27.54)     2:53.67 (59.20)     3:21.33 (27.66)     3:52.27 (58.60)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             4:08.45    4:10.89        
     1) Chang, Edward 13                2) Linn, George 14                
     3) Juang, Andrew 14                4) Kwong, Max 13                  
                          1:04.46 (1:04.46)     1:32.65 (28.19)     2:03.55 (59.09)
        2:32.61 (29.06)   3:05.51 (1:01.96)     3:37.18 (31.67)   4:10.89 (1:05.38)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:57.70    2:00.21        
     1) Lee, Ryan 14                    2) Zhao, Colin 13                 
     3) Chang, Steven 13                4) Chan, Joshua 13                
                  29.75     1:02.67 (32.92)     1:31.18 (28.51)     2:00.21 (29.03)
  2 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:06.75    2:02.17        
     1) Leroy, Pierre 13                2) Rossi, Blake 14                
     3) Spagnoletti, Evan 13            4) Larice, Jonathan 14            
                  32.32     1:06.75 (34.43)     1:34.83 (28.08)     2:02.17 (27.34)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:04.99         NS        
     1) Juang, Andrew 14                2) Kwong, Max 13                  
     3)                                 4) Chang, Edward 13               
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            21.01      22.37        
  2 Karinsky, Sandon          16 QNS-MR                 22.45      22.50        
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          17 Twisters-MR            23.74      22.97        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin           15 Twisters-MR            23.84      23.33        
  5 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 22.11      23.35        
  6 Schafer, Justin           15 FLY-MR                 23.37      23.47        
  7 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR            24.02      23.56        
  8 Pas, Sebastian            15 Twisters-MR            24.10      23.71        
  9 Thompson, Matt            28 NYAC-MR                22.02      23.73        
 10 Soto, Adriel              18 QNS-MR                 24.98      23.74        
 11 Chan, Matthew             16 QNS-MR                 24.22      24.08        
 12 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR                 24.21      24.09        
 13 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            24.64      24.17        
 14 Pearce, Stephen           16 RA-MR                  24.99      24.26        
 15 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            24.30      24.35        
 16 Bonadio, Jonathan         15 FLY-MR                 24.80      24.38        
 17 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            24.90      24.62        
 18 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR                 25.01      24.81        
 18 Hsia, Sonny               16 QNS-MR                 25.26      24.81        
 20 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 23.90      24.83        
 21 Wan, Osmond               15 QNS-MR                 24.69      24.86        
 22 Macaluso, Steven          15 RA-MR                  24.65      24.93        
 23 Espinal, Joseph           15 FLY-MR                 24.75      24.98        
 24 Ruiz, Kenny               18 RA-MR                  24.38      25.03        
 25 Egan, Kieran              13 Twisters-MR            24.85      25.15        
 25 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            25.29      25.15        
 27 Lee, Alexander            16 FLY-MR                 25.07      25.18        
 28 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            25.14      25.29        
 29 Byrne, Jack               15 RA-MR                  25.02      25.33        
 30 Xu, Daniel                16 RA-MR                  25.47      25.38        
 31 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            25.05      25.39        
 32 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR                 27.48      25.40        
 33 Akdas, Yasin              15 Twisters-MR            25.37      25.70        
 34 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR            25.48      25.81        
 35 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR                 25.38      25.84        
 36 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR                 25.00      25.85        
 37 Sherpa, Ethan             14 Twisters-MR            25.44      26.14        
 38 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                 26.22      26.21        
 39 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            25.49      26.40        
 40 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR                 27.18      26.53        
 41 Mary, Tyreece             15 RedTails-MR            25.50      26.54        
 42 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            25.50      26.70        
 43 Murawski, Adrian          17 FLY-MR                 26.95      26.72        
 44 Gamero, Matthew           17 FLY-MR                 25.48      26.73        
 45 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                25.50      28.28        
 -- Sun, Hongzhe              33 NYAC-MR                20.80         NS        
 -- Targett, Matt             32 NYAC-MR                20.59         NS        
 -- Esquen, Bruno             28 NYAC-MR                21.75         NS        
 -- Jordan, Scott             32 NYAC-MR                23.19         NS        
 -- Pretto, Jack              26 NYAC-MR                22.68         NS        
 -- Egan, Liam                22 NYAC-MR                21.52         NS        
 -- Vanderkaay, Alex          32 NYAC-MR                23.68         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean             16 NYCC-MR                49.09      49.05        
                  23.72       49.05 (25.33)                                        
  2 Karinsky, Sandon          16 QNS-MR                 49.09      49.94        
                  23.50       49.94 (26.44)                                        
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          17 Twisters-MR            51.64      50.19        
                  23.92       50.19 (26.27)                                        
  4 Chopey, Andrew            17 QNS-MR                 51.10      50.87        
                  24.33       50.87 (26.54)                                        
  5 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            52.09      50.98        
                  24.65       50.98 (26.33)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR            50.54      51.07        
                  24.36       51.07 (26.71)                                        
  7 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR            52.11      51.17        
                  24.36       51.17 (26.81)                                        
  8 Pas, Sebastian            15 Twisters-MR            52.00      51.24        
                  24.48       51.24 (26.76)                                        
  9 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 49.05      51.38        
                  24.55       51.38 (26.83)                                        
 10 Zahariev, Kevin           15 Twisters-MR            51.25      51.40        
                  24.20       51.40 (27.20)                                        
 11 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR            52.12      51.47        
                  24.99       51.47 (26.48)                                        
 12 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            45.55      52.45        
                  22.03       52.45 (30.42)                                        
 13 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                  53.01      52.70        
                  25.17       52.70 (27.53)                                        
 14 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                51.78      52.92        
                  23.45       52.92 (29.47)                                        
 15 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR                 55.18      53.20        
                  25.22       53.20 (27.98)                                        
 16 Pearce, Stephen           16 RA-MR                  54.89      53.37        
                  25.47       53.37 (27.90)                                        
 17 Wan, Osmond               15 QNS-MR                 52.91      53.41        
                  25.94       53.41 (27.47)                                        
 18 Chan, Matthew             16 QNS-MR                 52.96      53.46        
                  24.53       53.46 (28.93)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Nathan            14 Twisters-MR            53.51      53.47        
                  25.97       53.47 (27.50)                                        
 20 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR                 52.94      53.51        
                  25.43       53.51 (28.08)                                        
 21 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            53.05      53.71        
                  25.74       53.71 (27.97)                                        
 22 Schafer, Justin           15 FLY-MR                 52.63      53.83        
                  25.26       53.83 (28.57)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Brian            15 NYCC-MR                51.41      53.84        
                  25.44       53.84 (28.40)                                        
 24 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 53.56      54.07        
                  25.31       54.07 (28.76)                                        
 25 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            53.94      54.20        
                  26.33       54.20 (27.87)                                        
 26 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR                50.97      54.21        
                  25.38       54.21 (28.83)                                        
 27 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR                 52.96      54.27        
                  26.08       54.27 (28.19)                                        
 28 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR                53.58      54.28        
                  25.96       54.28 (28.32)                                        
 29 Espinal, Joseph           15 FLY-MR                 53.15      54.32        
                  25.57       54.32 (28.75)                                        
 30 Lee, Alexander            16 FLY-MR                 54.99      54.75        
                  25.91       54.75 (28.84)                                        
 31 Poncet, Theodore          16 NYCC-MR                55.50      54.94        
                  26.12       54.94 (28.82)                                        
 32 Hahn, Benjamin            15 RA-MR                  55.22      54.99        
                  25.85       54.99 (29.14)                                        
 33 Sherpa, Ethan             14 Twisters-MR            54.92      55.08        
                  26.38       55.08 (28.70)                                        
 34 Egan, Kieran              13 Twisters-MR            54.36      55.32        
                  26.33       55.32 (28.99)                                        
 35 Byrne, Jack               15 RA-MR                  55.05      55.54        
                  26.61       55.54 (28.93)                                        
 36 Bonadio, Jonathan         15 FLY-MR                 55.31      55.60        
                  26.91       55.60 (28.69)                                        
 37 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR                 57.93      55.86        
                  26.57       55.86 (29.29)                                        
 38 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR            55.49      55.88        
                  26.42       55.88 (29.46)                                        
 39 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            55.49      56.24        
                  26.00       56.24 (30.24)                                        
 40 Gomez, Kevin              15 FLY-MR                 57.50      56.26        
                  26.63       56.26 (29.63)                                        
 41 McNamara, William         17 QNS-MR               1:05.08L     56.52        
                  26.87       56.52 (29.65)                                        
 42 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR                 55.33      56.62        
                  26.85       56.62 (29.77)                                        
 43 Lam, Seth                 16 NYCC-MR                55.50      56.76        
                  26.73       56.76 (30.03)                                        
 44 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR                55.00      57.02        
                  26.88       57.02 (30.14)                                        
 45 Macaluso, Steven          15 RA-MR                  54.89      57.26        
                  26.67       57.26 (30.59)                                        
 46 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                  55.50      57.54        
                  27.32       57.54 (30.22)                                        
 47 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR                55.00      57.55        
                  27.40       57.55 (30.15)                                        
 48 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            55.21      58.09        
                  27.08       58.09 (31.01)                                        
 49 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                 58.53      58.40        
                  27.09       58.40 (31.31)                                        
 49 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            55.50      58.40        
                  27.45       58.40 (30.95)                                        
 51 Anich, Thomas             15 FLY-MR                 57.13      59.24        
                  28.51       59.24 (30.73)                                        
 52 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR                 58.85      59.61        
                  27.85       59.61 (31.76)                                        
 53 Burke, Ryan               16 FLY-MR               1:00.83    1:02.77        
                  29.24     1:02.77 (33.53)                                        
 54 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                55.50    1:02.84        
 -- Ruiz, Kenny               18 RA-MR                  53.70         NS        
 -- Sarbanes, Alex            19 Twisters-MR            54.52         NS        
 -- Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR                53.21         NS        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Thomas          25 NYAC-MR              1:46.96    1:43.42        
                  23.91       50.40 (26.49)     1:17.09 (26.69)     1:43.42 (26.33)
  2 Egan, Liam                22 NYAC-MR              1:36.84    1:44.51        
                  24.40       50.51 (26.11)     1:17.27 (26.76)     1:44.51 (27.24)
  3 Luchsinger, Tom           27 NYAC-MR              1:39.63    1:45.34        
                  22.27       50.23 (27.96)     1:17.05 (26.82)     1:45.34 (28.29)
  4 Fraser, Brett             29 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:46.97        
  5 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     26 NYAC-MR              1:47.06    1:48.05        
                  24.65       52.63 (27.98)     1:20.78 (28.15)     1:48.05 (27.27)
  6 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          1:41.45    1:48.72        
                  25.27   1:48.72 (1:23.45)                                        
  7 Karinsky, Sandon          16 QNS-MR               1:48.24    1:48.81        
                  24.75       52.94 (28.19)     1:21.34 (28.40)     1:48.81 (27.47)
  8 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:49.93    1:49.22        
                  25.25       52.80 (27.55)     1:21.21 (28.41)     1:49.22 (28.01)
  9 Chopey, Andrew            17 QNS-MR               1:50.73    1:50.17        
                  25.11       52.73 (27.62)     1:21.23 (28.50)     1:50.17 (28.94)
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          17 Twisters-MR          1:55.48    1:51.13        
                  24.77       52.84 (28.07)     1:51.13 (58.29)                    
 11 Hogan, Brian              24 NYAC-MR              1:39.64    1:51.58        
                  25.57       53.60 (28.03)     1:22.74 (29.14)     1:51.58 (28.84)
 12 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:50.31    1:53.31        
 13 Zahariev, Kevin           15 Twisters-MR          1:58.27    1:53.63        
 14 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR               1:56.43    1:55.97        
                                                    1:25.43 ( )     1:55.97 (30.54)
 15 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:58.22    1:56.58        
                  26.25       56.25 (30.00)     1:26.17 (29.92)     1:56.58 (30.41)
 16 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:55.63    1:58.34        
                  27.46       57.02 (29.56)     1:27.58 (30.56)     1:58.34 (30.76)
 17 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               2:00.29    1:59.51        
                  27.43       58.17 (30.74)     1:30.47 (32.30)     1:59.51 (29.04)
 18 Wan, Osmond               15 QNS-MR               1:57.77    1:59.83        
                  27.86       58.81 (30.95)     1:29.19 (30.38)     1:59.83 (30.64)
 19 McNamara, William         17 QNS-MR               2:00.54    2:00.22        
                  27.62       58.14 (30.52)     1:29.92 (31.78)     2:00.22 (30.30)
 20 Ruiz, Kenny               18 RA-MR                2:00.53    2:00.25        
 21 Lee, Alexander            16 FLY-MR               2:00.50    2:01.00        
                  27.89       58.81 (30.92)     1:30.40 (31.59)     2:01.00 (30.60)
 22 Mendoza, Aaron            12 HYB-MR               2:01.00    2:01.03        
                  27.54       59.04 (31.50)     1:30.43 (31.39)     2:01.03 (30.60)
 23 Hahn, Benjamin            15 RA-MR                2:00.56    2:01.55        
                  26.85       57.31 (30.46)     1:28.85 (31.54)     2:01.55 (32.70)
 24 Dent, Roger               29 NYAC-MR              1:59.00    2:01.73        
                  28.06       58.78 (30.72)     1:30.54 (31.76)     2:01.73 (31.19)
 25 Espinal, Joseph           15 FLY-MR               1:56.98    2:01.98        
                  27.20       58.03 (30.83)     1:30.13 (32.10)     2:01.98 (31.85)
 26 Xu, Daniel                16 RA-MR                2:00.15    2:02.51        
                  26.80       56.97 (30.17)     1:29.44 (32.47)     2:02.51 (33.07)
 27 Chan, Matthew             16 QNS-MR               1:56.45    2:03.17        
                  27.97       58.39 (30.42)     1:30.04 (31.65)     2:03.17 (33.13)
 28 Macaluso, Steven          15 RA-MR                1:58.23    2:03.18        
                  27.14       58.25 (31.11)     1:30.73 (32.48)     2:03.18 (32.45)
 29 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:00.92    2:03.59        
                  26.91       57.95 (31.04)     1:30.03 (32.08)     2:03.59 (33.56)
 30 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR          2:00.99    2:03.86        
                  28.00       59.70 (31.70)     1:31.82 (32.12)     2:03.86 (32.04)
 31 Byrne, Jack               15 RA-MR                1:59.60    2:04.47        
                  27.52       58.46 (30.94)     1:31.51 (33.05)     2:04.47 (32.96)
 32 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR               1:55.35    2:05.42        
                  27.62       58.77 (31.15)     1:31.71 (32.94)     2:05.42 (33.71)
 33 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               2:07.05    2:06.13        
                  29.32     1:02.19 (32.87)     1:35.13 (32.94)     2:06.13 (31.00)
 34 Anich, Thomas             15 FLY-MR               2:01.77    2:06.25        
 35 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               2:05.28    2:07.82        
                  28.29     1:00.47 (32.18)     1:34.09 (33.62)     2:07.82 (33.73)
 36 Bonadio, Jonathan         15 FLY-MR               2:11.98    2:08.13        
                  29.36     1:03.20 (33.84)     1:37.48 (34.28)     2:08.13 (30.65)
 37 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:12.53        
                  28.52     1:02.18 (33.66)     1:37.68 (35.50)     2:12.53 (34.85)
 38 Murawski, Adrian          17 FLY-MR               2:13.33    2:18.29        
                  28.90     1:03.45 (34.55)     1:40.84 (37.39)     2:18.29 (37.45)
 -- Vanderkaay, Alex          32 NYAC-MR              1:42.00         NS        
 -- Esquen, Bruno             28 NYAC-MR              1:54.95         NS        
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan     22 Twisters-MR          4:43.39    4:48.25        
                  26.29       55.49 (29.20)     1:25.26 (29.77)     1:57.32 (32.06)
        2:23.86 (26.54)     2:53.12 (29.26)     3:22.38 (29.26)     3:51.22 (28.84)
        4:19.96 (28.74)     4:48.25 (28.29)                                        
  2 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          4:50.29    4:49.53        
                  26.63       55.27 (28.64)     1:24.63 (29.36)     1:53.84 (29.21)
        2:23.13 (29.29)     2:52.39 (29.26)     3:21.98 (29.59)     3:51.81 (29.83)
        4:20.92 (29.11)     4:49.53 (28.61)                                        
  3 Chopey, Andrew            17 QNS-MR               4:54.90    4:58.14        
                  26.40       55.72 (29.32)     1:25.60 (29.88)     1:55.89 (30.29)
        2:26.23 (30.34)     2:56.81 (30.58)     3:27.88 (31.07)     3:58.45 (30.57)
        4:28.78 (30.33)     4:58.14 (29.36)                                        
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          4:59.99    5:04.25        
                  26.94       57.25 (30.31)     1:27.72 (30.47)     1:58.84 (31.12)
        2:29.50 (30.66)     3:00.22 (30.72)     3:31.68 (31.46)     4:02.74 (31.06)
        4:33.93 (31.19)     5:04.25 (30.32)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan            14 Twisters-MR          5:10.76    5:06.22        
                  27.20       57.07 (29.87)     1:27.63 (30.56)     1:58.95 (31.32)
        2:30.49 (31.54)     3:02.21 (31.72)     3:34.15 (31.94)     4:05.70 (31.55)
        4:36.37 (30.67)     5:06.22 (29.85)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          4:55.40    5:12.52        
                  27.14       57.42 (30.28)     1:28.72 (31.30)     2:00.95 (32.23)
        2:33.03 (32.08)     3:05.75 (32.72)     3:38.67 (32.92)     4:11.17 (32.50)
        4:41.62 (30.45)     5:12.52 (30.90)                                        
  7 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                5:13.77    5:13.90        
                  27.37       57.59 (30.22)     1:29.25 (31.66)     2:01.03 (31.78)
        2:33.65 (32.62)     3:06.53 (32.88)     3:39.25 (32.72)     4:11.92 (32.67)
        4:43.69 (31.77)     5:13.90 (30.21)                                        
  8 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR               5:08.96    5:14.05        
                  28.51       59.78 (31.27)     1:31.59 (31.81)     2:03.97 (32.38)
        2:36.00 (32.03)     3:07.64 (31.64)     3:39.67 (32.03)     4:11.38 (31.71)
        4:43.10 (31.72)     5:14.05 (30.95)                                        
  9 Byrne, Jack               15 RA-MR                5:10.48    5:21.22        
                  17.62       33.59 (15.97)   1:41.98 (1:08.39)     2:05.11 (23.13)
        2:21.78 (16.67)     3:08.11 (46.33)     3:41.02 (32.91)                    
            4:36.03 ( )     5:21.22 (45.19)                                        
 10 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               5:14.99    5:21.91        
                  28.42     1:00.09 (31.67)     1:32.93 (32.84)     2:05.89 (32.96)
        2:38.32 (32.43)     3:11.13 (32.81)     3:45.29 (34.16)     4:19.21 (33.92)
        4:51.74 (32.53)     5:21.91 (30.17)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Aaron            12 HYB-MR               5:15.00    5:22.14        
                  29.23     1:02.05 (32.82)     1:34.91 (32.86)     2:08.07 (33.16)
        2:41.04 (32.97)     3:14.13 (33.09)     3:47.02 (32.89)     4:19.93 (32.91)
        4:51.90 (31.97)     5:22.14 (30.24)                                        
 12 Espinal, Joseph           15 FLY-MR               5:33.06    5:36.50        
                  29.59     1:02.19 (32.60)     1:35.42 (33.23)     2:09.52 (34.10)
        2:43.93 (34.41)     3:19.00 (35.07)     3:54.40 (35.40)     4:29.83 (35.43)
        5:04.56 (34.73)     5:36.50 (31.94)                                        
 13 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          5:15.09    5:37.94        
                  28.63     1:01.17 (32.54)     1:34.40 (33.23)     2:08.22 (33.82)
        2:42.05 (33.83)     3:17.11 (35.06)     3:52.07 (34.96)     4:27.64 (35.57)
        5:03.06 (35.42)     5:37.94 (34.88)                                        
 14 Chan, Matthew             16 QNS-MR               5:14.33    5:42.09        
                  29.15     1:01.85 (32.70)     1:35.74 (33.89)     2:10.84 (35.10)
        2:46.19 (35.35)     3:20.45 (34.26)     3:54.65 (34.20)     4:30.34 (35.69)
        5:06.19 (35.85)     5:42.09 (35.90)                                        
 15 Macaluso, Steven          15 RA-MR                5:14.07    5:44.74        
                  29.19     1:01.95 (32.76)     1:36.05 (34.10)     2:11.22 (35.17)
        2:47.10 (35.88)     3:23.05 (35.95)     3:58.71 (35.66)     4:34.71 (36.00)
        5:10.54 (35.83)     5:44.74 (34.20)                                        
 16 Lee, Alexander            16 FLY-MR               5:27.49    5:45.87        
                  29.49     1:02.27 (32.78)     1:36.63 (34.36)     2:11.58 (34.95)
        2:47.32 (35.74)     3:23.89 (36.57)     4:00.88 (36.99)     4:37.42 (36.54)
        5:12.34 (34.92)     5:45.87 (33.53)                                        
 17 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR               6:14.39    6:01.66        
                  29.81     1:04.07 (34.26)     1:39.72 (35.65)     2:13.31 (33.59)
        2:46.74 (33.43)     3:31.22 (44.48)     3:57.81 (26.59)     4:13.44 (15.63)
        4:33.99 (20.55)   6:01.66 (1:27.67)                                        
 18 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                    NT    6:01.78        
                  29.33     1:02.74 (33.41)     1:38.55 (35.81)     2:15.97 (37.42)
        2:53.43 (37.46)     3:31.57 (38.14)     4:09.40 (37.83)     4:49.34 (39.94)
        5:25.66 (36.32)     6:01.78 (36.12)                                        
 19 Bonadio, Jonathan         15 FLY-MR               6:23.61    6:03.87        
                  31.91     1:07.12 (35.21)     1:44.70 (37.58)     2:22.71 (38.01)
        3:00.09 (37.38)     3:38.24 (38.15)     4:16.82 (38.58)     4:54.28 (37.46)
        5:30.44 (36.16)     6:03.87 (33.43)                                        
 -- McNamara, William         17 QNS-MR               5:15.00         DQ        
                  28.13       59.81 (31.68)     1:31.95 (32.14)     1:55.56 (23.61)
        2:43.42 (47.86)     3:25.76 (42.34)     3:41.88 (16.12)     4:07.65 (25.77)
        4:24.19 (16.54)                                                            
 -- Egan, Liam                22 NYAC-MR              4:19.55         NS        
 -- McCloskey, Michael        16 FLY-MR               5:21.14         NS        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max              14 RA-MR               10:58.66   10:27.77        
                  27.39                                                 1:59.19 ( )
        2:18.00 (18.81)                                                            
            4:43.27 ( )                                                 6:16.59 ( )
        6:48.41 (31.82)                             7:55.33 ( )                    
            8:56.93 ( )                             9:55.93 ( )    10:27.77 (31.84)
  2 Chopey, Andrew            17 QNS-MR              10:21.72   10:29.26        
                  26.75       56.43 (29.68)     1:27.01 (30.58)     1:58.03 (31.02)
        2:28.83 (30.80)     3:00.01 (31.18)     3:30.89 (30.88)     4:02.31 (31.42)
        4:34.14 (31.83)     5:06.40 (32.26)     5:38.88 (32.48)     6:11.82 (32.94)
        6:43.88 (32.06)     7:16.34 (32.46)     7:48.99 (32.65)     8:21.08 (32.09)
        8:53.16 (32.08)     9:25.66 (32.50)     9:57.56 (31.90)    10:29.26 (31.70)
  3 McNamara, William         17 QNS-MR              10:57.33   11:02.80        
                  28.46       59.97 (31.51)     1:31.95 (31.98)     2:04.36 (32.41)
        2:37.29 (32.93)     3:10.33 (33.04)     3:43.54 (33.21)     4:17.09 (33.55)
        4:51.12 (34.03)     5:25.24 (34.12)     5:59.23 (33.99)     6:33.46 (34.23)
        7:07.26 (33.80)     7:41.89 (34.63)     8:16.37 (34.48)     8:50.07 (33.70)
        9:24.16 (34.09)     9:58.32 (34.16)    10:31.34 (33.02)    11:02.80 (31.46)
  4 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR         11:09.99   11:51.17        
  5 Macaluso, Steven          15 RA-MR               11:00.05   11:54.86        
                  28.95     1:02.39 (33.44)     1:37.80 (35.41)     2:13.34 (35.54)
        2:49.51 (36.17)     3:26.49 (36.98)     4:03.41 (36.92)     4:40.28 (36.87)
        5:17.05 (36.77)     5:54.11 (37.06)     6:31.61 (37.50)     7:08.55 (36.94)
        7:44.60 (36.05)     8:21.04 (36.44)     8:58.19 (37.15)     9:34.82 (36.63)
       10:11.53 (36.71)    10:47.23 (35.70)    11:21.82 (34.59)    11:54.86 (33.04)
 -- Dawa, Tenzin              16 Twisters-MR         10:35.22         NS        
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR         16:54.63   17:06.49        
                  27.42       57.54 (30.12)     1:28.34 (30.80)     1:59.40 (31.06)
        2:30.61 (31.21)     3:02.03 (31.42)     3:33.51 (31.48)     4:05.17 (31.66)
        4:36.57 (31.40)     5:08.06 (31.49)     5:39.43 (31.37)     6:10.70 (31.27)
        6:42.05 (31.35)     7:13.66 (31.61)     7:45.18 (31.52)     8:16.67 (31.49)
        8:48.19 (31.52)     9:19.53 (31.34)     9:50.74 (31.21)    10:22.05 (31.31)
       10:53.41 (31.36)    11:24.92 (31.51)    11:56.32 (31.40)    12:27.79 (31.47)
       12:59.16 (31.37)    13:30.75 (31.59)    14:02.18 (31.43)    14:33.55 (31.37)
       15:04.98 (31.43)    15:36.03 (31.05)    16:07.24 (31.21)    16:37.63 (30.39)
       17:06.49 (28.86)
  2 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR         18:08.82   17:54.27        
                  28.21       59.80 (31.59)     1:31.82 (32.02)     2:04.41 (32.59)
        2:36.77 (32.36)     3:09.71 (32.94)     3:42.68 (32.97)     4:15.77 (33.09)
        4:49.12 (33.35)     5:21.79 (32.67)     5:55.16 (33.37)     6:28.38 (33.22)
        7:01.77 (33.39)     7:34.68 (32.91)     8:06.99 (32.31)     8:39.82 (32.83)
        9:12.93 (33.11)     9:46.75 (33.82)    10:19.78 (33.03)    10:52.87 (33.09)
       11:25.96 (33.09)    11:59.14 (33.18)    12:31.97 (32.83)    13:04.88 (32.91)
       13:37.78 (32.90)    14:10.38 (32.60)    14:43.16 (32.78)    15:16.13 (32.97)
       15:49.03 (32.90)    16:21.65 (32.62)    16:53.87 (32.22)    17:25.33 (31.46)
       17:54.27 (28.94)
  3 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR               17:59.89   18:07.62        
                  28.49     1:00.04 (31.55)     1:32.56 (32.52)     2:05.41 (32.85)
        2:38.47 (33.06)     3:11.57 (33.10)     3:45.31 (33.74)     4:18.94 (33.63)
        4:52.77 (33.83)     5:26.63 (33.86)     5:59.91 (33.28)     6:33.43 (33.52)
        7:06.74 (33.31)     7:40.75 (34.01)     8:14.22 (33.47)     8:48.11 (33.89)
        9:21.32 (33.21)     9:54.44 (33.12)    10:27.62 (33.18)    11:01.15 (33.53)
       11:34.53 (33.38)    12:08.15 (33.62)    12:41.67 (33.52)    13:14.80 (33.13)
       13:48.03 (33.23)    14:20.88 (32.85)    14:53.71 (32.83)    15:26.61 (32.90)
       15:59.76 (33.15)    16:32.43 (32.67)    17:04.79 (32.36)    17:36.46 (31.67)
       18:07.62 (31.16)
  4 Byrne, Jack               15 RA-MR               18:45.00   19:00.33        
                  30.13     1:04.39 (34.26)     1:39.64 (35.25)     2:15.55 (35.91)
        2:51.08 (35.53)     3:26.40 (35.32)     4:01.90 (35.50)     4:37.67 (35.77)
        5:12.66 (34.99)     5:47.67 (35.01)     6:22.13 (34.46)     6:56.88 (34.75)
        7:31.66 (34.78)     8:06.08 (34.42)     8:40.57 (34.49)     9:15.24 (34.67)
        9:50.34 (35.10)    10:25.50 (35.16)    11:00.15 (34.65)    11:34.88 (34.73)
       12:10.06 (35.18)    12:44.60 (34.54)    13:18.96 (34.36)    13:53.82 (34.86)
       14:28.42 (34.60)    15:02.71 (34.29)    15:37.30 (34.59)    16:12.45 (35.15)
       16:46.89 (34.44)    17:20.40 (33.51)    17:54.95 (34.55)    18:28.73 (33.78)
       19:00.33 (31.60)
  5 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR               NT   19:12.13        
                  30.13     1:04.30 (34.17)     1:39.57 (35.27)     2:15.03 (35.46)
        2:50.34 (35.31)     3:25.49 (35.15)     4:01.22 (35.73)     4:37.00 (35.78)
        5:12.21 (35.21)     5:47.12 (34.91)     6:22.48 (35.36)     6:57.01 (34.53)
        7:32.04 (35.03)     8:07.14 (35.10)     8:42.44 (35.30)     9:17.25 (34.81)
        9:52.67 (35.42)    10:27.78 (35.11)    11:03.00 (35.22)    11:38.56 (35.56)
       12:13.46 (34.90)    12:48.38 (34.92)    13:23.30 (34.92)    13:58.71 (35.41)
       14:34.36 (35.65)    15:10.26 (35.90)    15:45.84 (35.58)    16:21.19 (35.35)
       16:56.01 (34.82)    17:30.94 (34.93)    18:05.05 (34.11)    18:39.63 (34.58)
       19:12.13 (32.50)
  6 Macaluso, Steven          15 RA-MR               18:42.14   19:38.80        
                  21.32       37.03 (15.71)       54.40 (17.37)     1:11.74 (17.34)
        1:40.00 (28.26)     1:56.75 (16.75)     2:15.97 (19.22)     2:31.15 (15.18)
        2:52.06 (20.91)     3:11.57 (19.51)     3:28.01 (16.44)                    
           14:56.64 ( )    15:32.53 (35.89)    16:08.38 (35.85)    16:44.18 (35.80)
       17:19.83 (35.65)    17:55.62 (35.79)    18:31.58 (35.96)    19:07.03 (35.45)
       19:38.80 (31.77)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            50.31      50.57        
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan     22 Twisters-MR            56.77      53.84        
  3 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR            54.15      54.16        
                  26.24       54.16 (27.92)                                        
  4 Pas, Sebastian            15 Twisters-MR            55.09      55.32        
                  26.93       55.32 (28.39)                                        
  5 Chopey, Andrew            17 QNS-MR                 55.47      55.99        
                  27.24       55.99 (28.75)                                        
  6 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR            55.84      56.00        
  7 Sherpa, Nathan            14 Twisters-MR            57.47      57.24        
                  28.25       57.24 (28.99)                                        
  8 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR                 56.43      57.84        
                  27.53       57.84 (30.31)                                        
  9 Egan, Kieran              13 Twisters-MR          1:00.16      59.09        
                  28.70       59.09 (30.39)                                        
 10 Pearce, Stephen           16 RA-MR                1:00.31      59.17        
                  29.38       59.17 (29.79)                                        
 11 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:02.85      59.19        
                  28.75       59.19 (30.44)                                        
 12 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            58.85      59.63        
                  28.62       59.63 (31.01)                                        
 13 Karinsky, Sandon          16 QNS-MR                 58.20      59.86        
                  28.76       59.86 (31.10)                                        
 14 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR               1:01.01    1:00.45        
                  29.52     1:00.45 (30.93)                                        
 15 Hahn, Benjamin            15 RA-MR                1:00.69    1:01.32        
                  29.53     1:01.32 (31.79)                                        
 16 Park, Francis             17 FLY-MR                 58.67    1:01.91        
                  29.28     1:01.91 (32.63)                                        
 17 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:02.56    1:02.08        
                  35.17     1:02.08 (26.91)                                        
 18 Akdas, Yasin              15 Twisters-MR          1:02.71    1:02.32        
                  30.86     1:02.32 (31.46)                                        
 19 Hsia, Sonny               16 QNS-MR               1:02.90    1:02.50        
 20 Sherpa, Ethan             14 Twisters-MR          1:02.57    1:02.88        
                  30.72     1:02.88 (32.16)                                        
 21 McCloskey, Michael        16 FLY-MR               1:02.20    1:04.15        
                  30.99     1:04.15 (33.16)                                        
 22 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR               1:01.73    1:04.28        
                  31.14     1:04.28 (33.14)                                        
 23 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               1:04.56    1:04.66        
                  30.99     1:04.66 (33.67)                                        
 24 Gomez, Kevin              15 FLY-MR               1:03.31    1:04.77        
                  31.40     1:04.77 (33.37)                                        
 25 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               1:04.35    1:05.05        
                  31.34     1:05.05 (33.71)                                        
 26 Xu, Daniel                16 RA-MR                1:02.71    1:05.20        
                  31.44     1:05.20 (33.76)                                        
 27 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:05.03    1:05.40        
                  32.01     1:05.40 (33.39)                                        
 28 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               1:02.71    1:05.74        
                  31.95     1:05.74 (33.79)                                        
 29 Gamero, Matthew           17 FLY-MR               1:00.13    1:05.89        
                  30.98     1:05.89 (34.91)                                        
 30 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:02.99    1:06.06        
                  32.04     1:06.06 (34.02)                                        
 31 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR          1:02.99    1:06.14        
                  32.06     1:06.14 (34.08)                                        
 32 Espinal, Joseph           15 FLY-MR               1:04.40    1:06.41        
                  32.43     1:06.41 (33.98)                                        
 33 Schafer, Justin           15 FLY-MR               1:05.11    1:06.56        
                  32.37     1:06.56 (34.19)                                        
 34 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR                    NT    1:06.78        
                  32.22     1:06.78 (34.56)                                        
 35 Byrne, Jack               15 RA-MR                1:02.92    1:06.81        
                  31.94     1:06.81 (34.87)                                        
 36 Bonadio, Jonathan         15 FLY-MR               1:07.79    1:06.84        
                  32.62     1:06.84 (34.22)                                        
 37 Murawski, Adrian          17 FLY-MR               1:12.58    1:09.90        
                  33.57     1:09.90 (36.33)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andrew            17 QNS-MR               1:58.70    1:58.91        
                  28.08       57.93 (29.85)     1:28.52 (30.59)     1:58.91 (30.39)
  2 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          1:49.68    2:00.12        
                  26.96       57.23 (30.27)     1:29.05 (31.82)     2:00.12 (31.07)
  3 Pas, Sebastian            15 Twisters-MR          2:00.93    2:01.81        
                  28.75       59.60 (30.85)     1:31.18 (31.58)     2:01.81 (30.63)
  4 Sherpa, Nathan            14 Twisters-MR          2:02.88    2:02.65        
                  29.03       59.92 (30.89)     1:31.39 (31.47)     2:02.65 (31.26)
  5 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          1:59.75    2:03.63        
                  28.38       59.08 (30.70)     1:30.80 (31.72)     2:03.63 (32.83)
  6 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR               1:59.34    2:03.83        
                  28.77       59.71 (30.94)     1:31.50 (31.79)     2:03.83 (32.33)
  7 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR          2:06.72    2:04.05        
                  29.30     1:00.45 (31.15)     1:32.83 (32.38)     2:04.05 (31.22)
  8 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:11.18    2:07.13        
                  30.42     1:02.13 (31.71)     1:34.57 (32.44)     2:07.13 (32.56)
  9 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR              2:05.12    2:08.01        
                  29.45     1:01.16 (31.71)     1:34.89 (33.73)     2:08.01 (33.12)
 10 Baldwin, Sean             16 NYCC-MR              2:06.61    2:08.14        
                  30.03     1:01.81 (31.78)     1:35.13 (33.32)     2:08.14 (33.01)
 11 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:08.47        
                  29.83                             1:35.54 ( )     2:08.47 (32.93)
 12 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                2:14.72    2:08.94        
                  30.38     1:03.56 (33.18)   2:08.94 (1:05.38)                    
 13 Wan, Osmond               15 QNS-MR               2:10.78    2:09.44        
                  31.38     1:04.48 (33.10)     1:37.12 (32.64)     2:09.44 (32.32)
 14 Egan, Kieran              13 Twisters-MR          2:08.84    2:09.60        
                  30.42     1:03.95 (33.53)     1:37.34 (33.39)     2:09.60 (32.26)
 15 Poncet, Theodore          16 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:10.59        
                  30.95     1:03.84 (32.89)     1:37.47 (33.63)     2:10.59 (33.12)
 16 Hahn, Benjamin            15 RA-MR                2:10.83    2:11.52        
                  30.34     1:02.91 (32.57)     1:36.83 (33.92)     2:11.52 (34.69)
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          17 Twisters-MR          2:15.65    2:11.55        
                  30.72     1:03.78 (33.06)   2:11.55 (1:07.77)                    
 18 Zahariev, Kevin           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.90    2:12.59        
                  31.20     1:03.99 (32.79)     1:37.95 (33.96)     2:12.59 (34.64)
 19 Sherpa, Ethan             14 Twisters-MR          2:15.38    2:13.06        
                  31.84     1:05.93 (34.09)     1:39.75 (33.82)     2:13.06 (33.31)
 20 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:15.37    2:14.46        
                  31.34     1:05.72 (34.38)   2:14.46 (1:08.74)                    
 21 McNamara, William         17 QNS-MR               2:16.00    2:15.29        
                  32.01     1:06.42 (34.41)     1:41.31 (34.89)     2:15.29 (33.98)
 22 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:17.63        
                  32.40     1:06.97 (34.57)     1:41.78 (34.81)     2:17.63 (35.85)
 23 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               2:21.64    2:17.98        
                                1:06.81 ( )     1:42.69 (35.88)     2:17.98 (35.29)
 24 Pearce, Stephen           16 RA-MR                2:14.85    2:18.56        
                  30.49     1:04.21 (33.72)     1:40.99 (36.78)     2:18.56 (37.57)
 25 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               2:15.33    2:19.65        
                  32.43     1:07.54 (35.11)     1:43.30 (35.76)     2:19.65 (36.35)
 26 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR               2:41.62L   2:20.04        
                  32.61     1:08.48 (35.87)     1:44.85 (36.37)     2:20.04 (35.19)
 27 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR          2:16.00    2:20.10        
                  32.53     1:07.90 (35.37)     1:43.88 (35.98)     2:20.10 (36.22)
 28 Baldwin, Brian            15 NYCC-MR              2:05.63    2:20.22        
                  31.20     1:05.45 (34.25)     1:42.09 (36.64)     2:20.22 (38.13)
 29 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                2:16.00    2:20.66        
                  32.31     1:07.86 (35.55)     1:44.47 (36.61)     2:20.66 (36.19)
 30 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:22.09        
                  33.11     1:08.66 (35.55)     1:45.30 (36.64)     2:22.09 (36.79)
 31 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:10.39    2:24.61        
                  33.21     1:09.51 (36.30)     1:46.85 (37.34)     2:24.61 (37.76)
 32 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               2:19.68    2:24.86        
                  34.25     1:10.55 (36.30)     1:47.97 (37.42)     2:24.86 (36.89)
 33 Gomez, Kevin              15 FLY-MR               2:22.15    2:29.31        
                  34.29     1:11.94 (37.65)     1:51.67 (39.73)     2:29.31 (37.64)
 34 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:31.32        
                  36.31     1:14.99 (38.68)     1:54.18 (39.19)     2:31.32 (37.14)
 35 Lam, Seth                 16 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:32.84        
                  35.22     1:13.48 (38.26)     1:53.22 (39.74)     2:32.84 (39.62)
 36 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR              2:16.00    2:37.28        
                  35.04     1:14.77 (39.73)     1:56.67 (41.90)     2:37.28 (40.61)
 -- Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              2:16.00         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.37    1:00.89        
                  28.51     1:00.89 (32.38)                                        
  2 Soto, Adriel              18 QNS-MR               1:00.37    1:02.16        
                  31.35     1:02.16 (30.81)                                        
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          17 Twisters-MR          1:03.96    1:03.52        
                  29.78     1:03.52 (33.74)                                        
  4 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 58.39    1:03.80        
                  29.87     1:03.80 (33.93)                                        
  5 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                1:04.42    1:05.19        
                  30.58     1:05.19 (34.61)                                        
  6 Pearce, Stephen           16 RA-MR                1:06.69    1:05.46        
                  30.96     1:05.46 (34.50)                                        
  7 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:05.86        
                  31.22     1:05.86 (34.64)                                        
  8 Chan, Matthew             16 QNS-MR               1:08.09    1:06.41        
                  31.38     1:06.41 (35.03)                                        
  9 Park, Francis             17 FLY-MR               1:03.10    1:06.57        
                  31.20     1:06.57 (35.37)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Kenny               18 RA-MR                1:08.09    1:07.26        
 11 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:07.51        
                  32.48     1:07.51 (35.03)                                        
 12 Schafer, Justin           15 FLY-MR               1:06.46    1:07.52        
                  20.70     1:07.52 (46.82)                                        
 13 McNamara, William         17 QNS-MR               1:12.27    1:07.53        
                  31.72     1:07.53 (35.81)                                        
 14 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:05.46    1:09.01        
                  32.14     1:09.01 (36.87)                                        
 15 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:09.52    1:09.10        
                  32.92     1:09.10 (36.18)                                        
 16 Wan, Osmond               15 QNS-MR               1:06.81    1:09.61        
                  33.02     1:09.61 (36.59)                                        
 17 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR               1:07.16    1:10.38        
                  32.96     1:10.38 (37.42)                                        
 18 Lee, Alexander            16 FLY-MR               1:08.74    1:11.11        
                  33.23     1:11.11 (37.88)                                        
 19 Pas, Sebastian            15 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:11.82        
                  34.20     1:11.82 (37.62)                                        
 20 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR               1:08.88    1:12.03        
                  33.71     1:12.03 (38.32)                                        
 21 Mendoza, Aaron            12 HYB-MR               1:14.41    1:12.36        
                  35.16     1:12.36 (37.20)                                        
 22 Hahn, Benjamin            15 RA-MR                1:09.67    1:12.40        
 23 Mary, Tyreece             15 RedTails-MR          1:09.99    1:12.82        
                  34.53     1:12.82 (38.29)                                        
 24 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               1:10.40    1:13.35        
                  34.12     1:13.35 (39.23)                                        
 25 McCloskey, Michael        16 FLY-MR               1:12.38    1:15.28        
                  35.48     1:15.28 (39.80)                                        
 26 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               1:20.82    1:21.90        
                  37.45     1:21.90 (44.45)                                        
 27 Gomez, Kevin              15 FLY-MR               1:18.27    1:22.71        
                  48.76     1:22.71 (33.95)                                        
 -- Vanderkaay, Alex          32 NYAC-MR                58.14         NS        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          2:07.47    2:09.88        
                  28.68     1:02.04 (33.36)   2:09.88 (1:07.84)                    
  2 Cowley, Chris             26 NYAC-MR              2:06.12    2:15.93        
                  29.98     1:04.60 (34.62)     1:40.14 (35.54)     2:15.93 (35.79)
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          17 Twisters-MR          2:21.71    2:16.22        
                  29.50     1:04.31 (34.81)     1:52.08 (47.77)     2:16.22 (24.14)
  4 Zahariev, Kevin           15 Twisters-MR          2:17.79    2:16.29        
                  30.01     1:05.43 (35.42)   2:16.29 (1:10.86)                    
  5 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR               2:12.07    2:18.97        
                  30.93     1:06.22 (35.29)     1:42.56 (36.34)     2:18.97 (36.41)
  6 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:18.63    2:19.36        
                  31.64     1:07.02 (35.38)     1:43.21 (36.19)     2:19.36 (36.15)
  7 Soto, Adriel              18 QNS-MR               2:19.32    2:20.31        
                  30.58     1:05.97 (35.39)     1:42.73 (36.76)     2:20.31 (37.58)
  8 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan     22 Twisters-MR          2:20.32    2:22.40        
                  31.63     1:09.24 (37.61)     1:47.26 (38.02)     2:22.40 (35.14)
  9 Chan, Matthew             16 QNS-MR               2:27.44    2:23.88        
                  32.74     1:09.07 (36.33)     1:45.59 (36.52)     2:23.88 (38.29)
 10 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               2:29.86    2:24.72        
                  33.22                             1:47.57 ( )     2:24.72 (37.15)
 11 McNamara, William         17 QNS-MR               2:25.17    2:25.53        
                  31.68     1:08.83 (37.15)     1:47.14 (38.31)     2:25.53 (38.39)
 12 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:21.03    2:27.65        
                                1:11.63 ( )     1:49.19 (37.56)     2:27.65 (38.46)
 13 Wan, Osmond               15 QNS-MR               2:26.11    2:31.80        
                  34.61     1:13.42 (38.81)     1:52.95 (39.53)     2:31.80 (38.85)
 14 Lee, Alexander            16 FLY-MR               2:33.97    2:35.40        
                  34.23     1:12.70 (38.47)     1:53.64 (40.94)     2:35.40 (41.76)
 15 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               2:37.07    2:36.38        
                  35.37     1:14.80 (39.43)     1:55.26 (40.46)     2:36.38 (41.12)
 16 Hahn, Benjamin            15 RA-MR                2:34.25    2:37.53        
                  34.28                             1:56.12 ( )     2:37.53 (41.41)
 -- Mary, Tyreece             15 RedTails-MR          2:34.99         DQ        
                  38.64     1:19.22 (40.58)     2:04.43 (45.21)          DQ (45.64)
 -- Dawa, Tenzin              16 Twisters-MR          2:21.07         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan     22 Twisters-MR            51.70      50.98        
                  23.92       50.98 (27.06)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            49.84      51.41        
                  24.65       51.41 (26.76)                                        
  3 Karinsky, Sandon          16 QNS-MR                 54.91      52.91        
                  24.37       52.91 (28.54)                                        
  4 Pretto, Jack              26 NYAC-MR                52.37      53.94        
                  24.71       53.94 (29.23)                                        
  5 Mania, Adam               35 NYAC-MR                46.77      54.30        
                  24.59       54.30 (29.71)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR            54.62      54.85        
  7 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 55.88      55.11        
                  25.44       55.11 (29.67)                                        
  8 Chopey, Andrew            17 QNS-MR               1:00.81      55.83        
                  26.45       55.83 (29.38)                                        
  9 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR                 55.79      55.94        
 10 Smit, Alex                28 NYAC-MR                48.94      55.99        
                  25.46       55.99 (30.53)                                        
 11 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR            58.79      56.29        
                  25.93       56.29 (30.36)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Kenny               18 RA-MR                  55.81      56.35        
                  25.77       56.35 (30.58)                                        
 13 Soto, Adriel              18 QNS-MR                 58.33      56.75        
                  33.84       56.75 (22.91)                                        
 14 Coronel, Freddy           15 Twisters-MR            59.29      56.89        
                  26.33       56.89 (30.56)                                        
 15 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            56.85      57.60        
                  26.52       57.60 (31.08)                                        
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          17 Twisters-MR          1:00.93      57.63        
                  26.45       57.63 (31.18)                                        
 17 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            58.88      58.89        
                  27.97       58.89 (30.92)                                        
 18 Chan, Matthew             16 QNS-MR                 58.84      59.03        
                  27.37       59.03 (31.66)                                        
 19 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR            59.23      59.26        
                  27.90       59.26 (31.36)                                        
 20 Zahariev, Kevin           15 Twisters-MR          1:00.02      59.28        
                  27.24       59.28 (32.04)                                        
 21 Bonadio, Jonathan         15 FLY-MR               1:00.74    1:00.80        
                  28.22     1:00.80 (32.58)                                        
 22 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 56.24    1:00.89        
                  28.04     1:00.89 (32.85)                                        
 23 Gamero, Matthew           17 FLY-MR                 57.75    1:01.66        
                  27.62     1:01.66 (34.04)                                        
 24 Xu, Daniel                16 RA-MR                1:01.38    1:01.87        
                  33.29     1:01.87 (28.58)                                        
 25 Macaluso, Steven          15 RA-MR                  59.86    1:02.00        
 26 Espinal, Joseph           15 FLY-MR               1:02.25    1:02.98        
                  30.27     1:02.98 (32.71)                                        
 27 Lee, Alexander            16 FLY-MR               1:06.06    1:03.71        
                  28.84     1:03.71 (34.87)                                        
 28 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               1:00.21    1:04.65        
                  29.29     1:04.65 (35.36)                                        
 29 Wan, Osmond               15 QNS-MR               1:02.00    1:05.06        
                  30.86     1:05.06 (34.20)                                        
 30 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               1:08.03    1:06.34        
 31 Byrne, Jack               15 RA-MR                1:01.44    1:06.57        
                  29.75     1:06.57 (36.82)                                        
 32 Anich, Thomas             15 FLY-MR               1:07.85    1:09.00        
                  32.30     1:09.00 (36.70)                                        
 33 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               1:11.14    1:13.31        
                  32.72     1:13.31 (40.59)                                        
 34 Murawski, Adrian          17 FLY-MR               1:14.80    1:13.75        
                  34.11     1:13.75 (39.64)                                        
 -- Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  28.97          DQ (41.38)                                        
 -- Fraser, Brett             29 NYAC-MR                49.18         NS        
 -- Egan, Liam                22 NYAC-MR                52.62         NS        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karinsky, Sandon          16 QNS-MR               2:02.26    2:00.59        
                  26.45       57.50 (31.05)     1:29.06 (31.56)     2:00.59 (31.53)
  2 Sherpa, Nathan            14 Twisters-MR          2:05.25    2:04.00        
                  27.66       59.78 (32.12)     1:30.90 (31.12)     2:04.00 (33.10)
  3 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:04.85    2:04.36        
                  27.15       58.26 (31.11)     1:30.66 (32.40)     2:04.36 (33.70)
  4 Ruiz, Kenny               18 RA-MR                2:09.59    2:06.16        
                  27.94     1:00.28 (32.34)     1:32.74 (32.46)     2:06.16 (33.42)
  5 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:02.23    2:07.78        
                  26.81       57.85 (31.04)     1:31.49 (33.64)     2:07.78 (36.29)
  6 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:05.62    2:08.75        
                  27.97       59.63 (31.66)     1:33.63 (34.00)     2:08.75 (35.12)
  7 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:07.38    2:09.06        
                  27.68       59.66 (31.98)     1:34.18 (34.52)     2:09.06 (34.88)
  8 Baldwin, Sean             16 NYCC-MR              2:08.90    2:09.36        
                  26.93       58.23 (31.30)     1:32.16 (33.93)     2:09.36 (37.20)
  9 Coronel, Freddy           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.53    2:09.38        
                  29.21     1:02.31 (33.10)     1:36.11 (33.80)     2:09.38 (33.27)
 10 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR              2:14.13    2:11.03        
                  28.19     1:01.45 (33.26)     1:36.26 (34.81)     2:11.03 (34.77)
 11 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:15.39    2:12.54        
                  28.88     1:02.60 (33.72)     1:37.25 (34.65)     2:12.54 (35.29)
 12 Mendoza, Aaron            12 HYB-MR               2:20.00    2:13.29        
                  30.83     1:05.13 (34.30)     1:39.43 (34.30)     2:13.29 (33.86)
 13 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               2:23.59    2:13.69        
                  30.00     1:06.07 (36.07)     1:40.64 (34.57)     2:13.69 (33.05)
 14 Baldwin, Brian            15 NYCC-MR              2:06.65    2:14.58        
                  27.29       59.84 (32.55)     1:36.09 (36.25)     2:14.58 (38.49)
 15 Byrne, Jack               15 RA-MR                2:14.08    2:19.29        
                  30.41     1:03.94 (33.53)     1:40.13 (36.19)     2:19.29 (39.16)
 16 Egan, Kieran              13 Twisters-MR          2:21.18    2:20.21        
                  29.74     1:05.63 (35.89)     1:42.75 (37.12)     2:20.21 (37.46)
 17 Macaluso, Steven          15 RA-MR                2:17.24    2:25.42        
                  30.51     1:06.84 (36.33)     1:45.22 (38.38)     2:25.42 (40.20)
 18 Anich, Thomas             15 FLY-MR               2:24.17    2:31.75        
                  32.36     1:09.85 (37.49)     1:49.25 (39.40)     2:31.75 (42.50)
 19 Burke, Ryan               16 FLY-MR               2:45.05    2:35.15        
                  33.27     1:12.66 (39.39)     1:53.64 (40.98)     2:35.15 (41.51)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          1:51.71    1:56.91        
                  24.35       54.81 (30.46)     1:19.18 (24.37)     1:56.91 (37.73)
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan     22 Twisters-MR          2:00.64    1:58.63        
                  24.75       55.49 (30.74)     1:32.04 (36.55)     1:58.63 (26.59)
  3 Chopey, Andrew            17 QNS-MR               2:02.76    1:59.34        
                  25.71       55.31 (29.60)     1:31.10 (35.79)     1:59.34 (28.24)
  4 Zhang, Ryan               15 Twisters-MR          2:03.12    2:00.63        
                  26.02       56.54 (30.52)     1:31.74 (35.20)     2:00.63 (28.89)
  5 Karinsky, Sandon          16 QNS-MR               2:07.02    2:03.57        
                  25.22       57.60 (32.38)     1:34.83 (37.23)     2:03.57 (28.74)
  6 Zahariev, Kevin           15 Twisters-MR          2:04.58    2:03.67        
                  26.47       59.98 (33.51)     1:33.90 (33.92)     2:03.67 (29.77)
  7 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:05.04    2:04.17        
                  27.73     1:00.00 (32.27)     1:36.09 (36.09)     2:04.17 (28.08)
  8 Sherpa, Nathan            14 Twisters-MR          2:08.35    2:05.32        
                  26.82       58.06 (31.24)     1:35.70 (37.64)     2:05.32 (29.62)
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr.          17 Twisters-MR          2:09.21    2:06.10        
                  26.81     1:00.59 (33.78)     1:36.80 (36.21)     2:06.10 (29.30)
 10 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR               2:05.90    2:07.65        
                  34.10     1:00.20 (26.10)     1:37.28 (37.08)     2:07.65 (30.37)
 11 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR          2:09.80    2:08.12        
                  26.22       57.26 (31.04)     1:23.98 (26.72)     2:08.12 (44.14)
 12 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                2:10.05    2:08.37        
                  28.69     1:02.06 (33.37)     1:38.70 (36.64)     2:08.37 (29.67)
 13 Wan, Osmond               15 QNS-MR               2:10.68    2:10.32        
                  29.33     1:02.48 (33.15)     1:41.09 (38.61)     2:10.32 (29.23)
 14 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               2:17.00    2:12.68        
                  28.27     1:03.19 (34.92)     1:40.76 (37.57)     2:12.68 (31.92)
 15 Park, Francis             17 FLY-MR               2:07.53    2:13.44        
                  28.71     1:01.60 (32.89)     1:40.60 (39.00)     2:13.44 (32.84)
 16 Mendoza, Aaron            12 HYB-MR               2:17.00    2:13.61        
                  28.53     1:02.36 (33.83)     1:42.73 (40.37)     2:13.61 (30.88)
 17 Diette, Daniel            35 NYAC-MR              2:17.00    2:13.88        
                  27.19     1:03.47 (36.28)     1:45.25 (41.78)     2:13.88 (28.63)
 18 Egan, Kieran              13 Twisters-MR          2:16.49    2:13.90        
                  29.29     1:02.77 (33.48)     1:43.79 (41.02)     2:13.90 (30.11)
 19 Ruiz, Kenny               18 RA-MR                2:13.21    2:14.00        
                  26.97     1:03.94 (36.97)     1:42.59 (38.65)     2:14.00 (31.41)
 20 McNamara, William         17 QNS-MR               2:22.97    2:14.10        
                  29.77     1:04.50 (34.73)     1:42.41 (37.91)     2:14.10 (31.69)
 21 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:09.80    2:14.33        
                  27.04       59.73 (32.69)     1:41.80 (42.07)     2:14.33 (32.53)
 22 Sherpa, Ethan             14 Twisters-MR          2:16.30    2:15.04        
                  29.49     1:04.81 (35.32)   2:15.04 (1:10.23)                    
 23 Xu, Daniel                16 RA-MR                2:16.05    2:15.61        
                  28.73     1:03.94 (35.21)     1:44.55 (40.61)     2:15.61 (31.06)
 24 Hahn, Benjamin            15 RA-MR                2:16.59    2:18.97        
                  30.39     1:02.88 (32.49)     1:45.93 (43.05)     2:18.97 (33.04)
 25 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               2:17.59    2:19.19        
                  30.50     1:07.84 (37.34)   2:19.19 (1:11.35)                    
 26 Gomez, Kevin              15 FLY-MR               2:22.37    2:22.78        
                  29.48     1:06.18 (36.70)     1:50.05 (43.87)     2:22.78 (32.73)
 27 Macaluso, Steven          15 RA-MR                2:15.06    2:25.98        
                  28.44     1:08.09 (39.65)     1:54.28 (46.19)     2:25.98 (31.70)
 -- Vanderkaay, Alex          32 NYAC-MR              1:47.50         NS        
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          4:23.74    4:20.85        
                  28.65     1:01.54 (32.89)     1:35.62 (34.08)     2:09.80 (34.18)
        2:46.24 (36.44)     3:23.38 (37.14)     3:52.48 (29.10)     4:20.85 (28.37)
  2 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR               4:38.76    4:34.74        
                  26.85       58.41 (31.56)     1:32.74 (34.33)     2:06.39 (33.65)
        2:47.04 (40.65)     3:29.32 (42.28)     4:01.76 (32.44)     4:34.74 (32.98)
  3 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          4:38.29    4:38.56        
  4 Mendoza, Aaron            12 HYB-MR               4:53.00    4:46.95        
                  29.58     1:04.20 (34.62)     1:40.87 (36.67)     2:18.03 (37.16)
        2:59.42 (41.39)     3:41.11 (41.69)     4:15.29 (34.18)     4:46.95 (31.66)
  5 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          4:37.72    4:51.37        
                  28.53     1:01.65 (33.12)     1:37.95 (36.30)     2:14.14 (36.19)
        2:56.30 (42.16)     3:40.27 (43.97)     4:15.61 (35.34)     4:51.37 (35.76)
  6 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR          4:52.99    4:55.64        
                  36.57     1:07.22 (30.65)                                        
            3:06.32 ( )                             4:15.52 ( )     4:55.64 (40.12)
  7 Ruiz, Kenny               18 RA-MR                4:50.92    4:56.33        
                  30.55     1:04.73 (34.18)     1:44.44 (39.71)     2:24.88 (40.44)
        3:05.00 (40.12)     3:48.80 (43.80)   4:56.84 (1:08.04)         4:56.33 ( )
  8 Xu, Daniel                16 RA-MR                4:52.77    4:57.04        
                  30.44     1:06.11 (35.67)     1:45.14 (39.03)     2:23.90 (38.76)
        3:07.39 (43.49)     3:51.45 (44.06)     4:24.90 (33.45)     4:57.04 (32.14)
  9 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              4:50.00    5:25.36        
                  31.17     1:11.03 (39.86)                             2:35.63 ( )
        3:22.12 (46.49)     4:09.52 (47.40)     4:48.20 (38.68)     5:25.36 (37.16)
 10 Mary, Tyreece             15 RedTails-MR          5:29.00    5:28.49        
                  33.72     1:15.45 (41.73)                             2:39.38 ( )
        3:26.77 (47.39)     4:12.85 (46.08)     4:52.03 (39.18)     5:28.49 (36.46)
 -- Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR          4:40.56         DQ        
                  29.00     1:02.06 (33.06)     1:35.77 (33.71)     2:08.22 (32.45)
        2:52.39 (44.17)     3:36.00 (43.61)     4:07.30 (31.30)          DQ (29.10)
 -- Dawa, Tenzin              16 Twisters-MR          4:34.87         NS        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:29.06    1:29.34        
     1) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan 22        2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. 17            
     3) Zhang, Ryan 15                  4) Lee, Andy 17                   
                  21.77       44.25 (22.48)     1:07.78 (23.53)     1:29.34 (21.56)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:35.42    1:33.49        
     1) Chopey, Andrew 17               2) Chan, Matthew 16               
     3) Soto, Adriel 18                 4) Karinsky, Sandon 16            
                  23.28       47.00 (23.72)     1:10.75 (23.75)     1:33.49 (22.74)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:37.41    1:36.81        
     1) Perez Albarracin, Nicholas 15   2) Cui, Ryan 15                   
     3) Miao, Ethan 13                  4) Zahariev, Kevin 15             
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:33.34    1:37.71        
     1) Fox, Benjamin 16                2) Espinal, Joseph 15             
     3) Zhu, Harry 16                   4) Bajramovic, Emil 17            
                  19.60                             1:14.89 ( )     1:37.71 (22.82)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    1:40.11    1:40.78        
     1) Coronel, Freddy 15              2) Sherpa, Nathan 14              
     3) Ebied, Yousef 17                4) Deng, Gerald 15                
                  25.25       50.06 (24.81)     1:15.92 (25.86)     1:40.78 (24.86)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:38.53    1:41.26        
     1) Lee, Alexander 16               2) Jovanovic, Luka 17             
     3) Bonadio, Jonathan 15            4) Gamero, Matthew 17             
                  24.77       50.52 (25.75)     1:14.90 (24.38)     1:41.26 (26.36)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:44.00    1:45.37        
     1) Sandoval, Anthony 16            2) Guzman, Michael 14             
     3) Mary, Tyreece 15                4) Pena, Cesar 14                 
                  26.27       54.15 (27.88)     1:20.35 (26.20)     1:45.37 (25.02)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:48.31         NS        
     1) Mendoza, Aaron 12               2) Larice, Jonathan 14            
     3) Elling, Connor 14               4) Spagnoletti, Evan 13           
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:15.55    3:20.37        
     1) Zhang, Ryan 15                  2) Perez Albarracin, Nicholas 15  
     3) Zahariev, Kevin 15              4) Lee, Andy 17                   
                  24.30       50.78 (50.78)     1:06.37 (15.59)     1:41.55 (50.77)
        2:05.70 (24.15)     2:33.59 (52.04)     2:56.02 (22.43)     3:20.37 (46.78)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:26.14    3:29.23        
     1) Chen, Darian 15                 2) Chan, Matthew 16               
     3) Chopey, Andrew 17               4) Karinsky, Sandon 16            
                  25.26       53.25 (53.25)     1:09.06 (15.81)     1:46.75 (53.50)
        2:10.69 (23.94)     2:37.16 (50.41)     3:01.08 (23.92)     3:29.23 (52.07)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:20.00    3:34.38        
     1) Lee, Tyler 15                   2) Baldwin, Brian 15              
     3) Whitfield, George 18            4) Lam, Seth 16                   
                  24.44       51.82 (51.82)     1:17.01 (25.19)     1:45.56 (53.74)
        2:10.74 (25.18)     2:38.79 (53.23)     3:04.69 (25.90)     3:34.38 (55.59)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:24.00    3:35.48        
     1) Baldwin, Sean 16                2) Poncet, Theodore 16            
     3) Blau, Sam 16                    4) Lee, Kyton 14                  
                  23.76       49.39 (49.39)     1:14.75 (25.36)     1:43.55 (54.16)
        2:09.50 (25.95)     2:38.42 (54.87)     3:04.98 (26.56)     3:35.48 (57.06)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    3:36.89    3:37.40        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan 14               2) Deng, Gerald 15                
     3) Sherpa, Ethan 14                4) WU, William 16                 
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:28.13    3:37.51        
     1) Schafer, Justin 15              2) Fox, Benjamin 16               
     3) Espinal, Joseph 15              4) Bajramovic, Emil 17            
                  25.53       54.04 (54.04)     1:19.35 (25.31)     1:47.97 (53.93)
        2:14.51 (26.54)     2:43.06 (55.09)     3:09.35 (26.29)     3:37.51 (54.45)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:30.70    3:38.47        
     1) Pas, Sebastian 15               2) Cui, Ryan 15                   
     3) Miao, Ethan 13                  4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. 17            
                  25.90       53.91 (53.91)     1:21.21 (27.30)     1:50.34 (56.43)
        2:17.49 (27.15)     2:47.21 (56.87)     3:11.30 (24.09)     3:38.47 (51.26)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:35.20    3:40.69        
     1) Ruiz, Kenny 18                  2) Macaluso, Steven 15            
     3) Hahn, Benjamin 15               4) Pearce, Stephen 16             
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:38.08    3:41.09        
     1) Bonadio, Jonathan 15            2) Gomez, Kevin 15                
     3) Zhu, Harry 16                   4) Lee, Alexander 16              
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:36.52    3:44.06        
     1) Reynolds, Ben 15                2) Sandoval, Anthony 16           
     3) Arellano, Joshua 15             4) Ambrosio, Jordan 17            
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.30    1:38.41        
     1) Pas, Sebastian 15               2) Lee, Andy 17                   
     3) Zhang, Ryan 15                  4) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan 22       
                  25.94       52.10 (26.16)     1:16.66 (24.56)     1:38.41 (21.75)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:45.52    1:42.39        
     1) Chopey, Andrew 17               2) Soto, Adriel 18                
     3) Karinsky, Sandon 16             4) Chan, Matthew 16               
                  26.54       56.66 (30.12)     1:18.59 (21.93)     1:42.39 (23.80)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:45.72    1:43.24        
     1) Fox, Benjamin 16                2) Bajramovic, Emil 17            
     3) Zhu, Harry 16                   4) Schafer, Justin 15             
                  26.62       55.07 (28.45)     1:19.96 (24.89)     1:43.24 (23.28)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:48.04    1:45.86        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan 14               2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. 17            
     3) Miao, Ethan 13                  4) Zahariev, Kevin 15             
                  27.37       55.80 (28.43)     1:22.33 (26.53)     1:45.86 (23.53)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:00.48    1:48.35        
     1) Hahn, Benjamin 15               2) Pearce, Stephen 16             
     3) Ruiz, Kenny 18                  4) Macaluso, Steven 15            
                  28.84       58.61 (29.77)     1:23.99 (25.38)     1:48.35 (24.36)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    1:52.49    1:50.63        
     1) Egan, Kieran 13                 2) Ebied, Omar 15                 
     3) Deng, Gerald 15                 4) Perez Albarracin, Nicholas 15  
                  28.71     1:00.20 (31.49)     1:27.36 (27.16)     1:50.63 (23.27)
  7 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       1:52.90    1:51.64        
     1) Wan, Osmond 15                  2) Xia, Alan 15                   
     3) Chia, Derrick 15                4) Chen, Darian 15                
                  28.36     1:01.18 (32.82)     1:25.81 (24.63)     1:51.64 (25.83)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:52.51    1:54.36        
     1) Gomez, Kevin 15                 2) Lee, Alexander 16              
     3) Espinal, Joseph 15              4) Park, Francis 17               
                  29.46     1:02.20 (32.74)     1:29.59 (27.39)     1:54.36 (24.77)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:57.83    1:54.65        
                  32.87       58.19 (25.32)     1:28.16 (29.97)     1:54.65 (26.49)