Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/12/2018 11:17 AM
       2018 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational - 11/9/2018 to 11/11/2018       
                              Sanction #: 181106                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                30.62      29.97 JO     
  2 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR                 32.00      30.41 JO     
  3 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 35.64      31.66 JO     
  4 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                32.05      31.70 JO     
  5 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR                 32.67      31.78 JO     
  6 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                32.58      33.03 SILV   
  7 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR               33.84      33.18 SILV   
  8 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                33.37      34.08 SILV   
  9 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                40.77      34.18 SILV   
 10 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 34.82      34.45 SILV   
 11 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                35.69      34.62 SILV   
 11 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR                  NT      34.62 SILV   
 13 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR                33.87      34.72 SILV   
 14 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 35.38      35.31        
 15 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR                 37.90      35.56        
 16 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                35.48      35.59        
 17 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR                35.49      35.63        
 18 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 38.65      35.87        
 19 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ                38.44      35.97        
 20 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                38.34      36.08        
 21 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                38.01      36.19        
 22 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 35.60      36.35        
 23 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                36.80      36.37        
 24 Dorsman, Camryn F         10 HVD-MR                 36.96      36.58        
 25 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                 37.24      36.78        
 26 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                37.68      36.99        
 27 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 40.08      37.19        
 28 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                37.92      37.36        
 29 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                37.67      37.61        
 30 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR                39.32      37.68        
 31 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                44.77      37.77        
 32 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR                38.77      37.78        
 33 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR                38.89      37.93        
 34 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                43.47      38.01        
 35 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                39.90      38.08        
 36 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                37.18      38.24        
 37 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               39.76      38.50        
 38 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                38.29      38.56        
 39 Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR                37.85      38.57        
 40 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR                37.40      38.85        
 41 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                38.89      39.12        
 42 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                41.38      39.76        
 43 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                47.25      39.93        
 44 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      39.98        
 45 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ                43.63      40.00        
 46 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 37.15      40.19        
 47 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR                39.40      40.31        
 48 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 43.75      40.50        
 49 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                48.00      40.78        
 50 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                41.13      41.39        
 51 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                37.88      41.87        
 52 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                44.09      42.13        
 53 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR                41.19      42.22        
 54 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR                43.07      42.41        
 55 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ                50.89      43.46        
 56 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                40.41      44.05        
 57 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                52.04      45.19        
 58 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                41.28      45.54        
 59 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                41.84      45.71        
 60 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                48.42      46.08        
 61 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR                50.16      46.95        
 62 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                   NT      47.44        
 63 Schlumbom, Emma A         10 GAEL-MR                49.49      47.45        
 64 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                47.25      48.49        
 65 Hansel, Catherine B        8 PATS-MR                   NT      48.97        
 66 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                48.82      48.98        
 67 Convery, Elly G            9 GAEL-MR                50.26      49.99        
 68 Riley, Kira M              9 PAC-MR                 56.04      55.72        
 69 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT      58.15        
 70 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              1:04.15      58.61        
 71 Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.01        
 72 Convery, Milly R           6 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:06.31        
 -- Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                37.43         NS        
 -- Yang, Angeline Y           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Zehe, Juju H               8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:03.59    1:04.58 JO     
                  31.16     1:04.58 (33.42)                                        
  2 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               1:10.93    1:07.61 JO     
                  32.51     1:07.61 (35.10)                                        
  3 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:11.28    1:10.08 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.08 (37.42)                                        
  4 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:18.05    1:11.62 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.62 (37.97)                                        
  5 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR               1:13.29    1:11.84 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.84 (37.92)                                        
  6 Maciejewski, Sofia        10 LIFE-NJ              1:17.36    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.66 (37.15)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:13.07    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.22     1:12.74 (37.52)                                        
  8 Casucci, Kira E           10 HVD-MR               1:13.34    1:14.50 SILV   
  9 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               1:33.73    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.17 (38.39)                                        
 10 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.32 (38.89)                                        
 11 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR             1:14.64    1:15.49 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.49 (40.02)                                        
 12 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:12.82    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.76 (40.29)                                        
 13 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              1:16.15    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.84 (39.85)                                        
 14 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:25.77    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.98 (40.43)                                        
 15 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR              1:15.98    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.92 (41.65)                                        
 16 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:16.81    1:18.16 SILV   
                  36.48     1:18.16 (41.68)                                        
 17 Gravitt, Mia J            10 LIFE-NJ              1:37.88    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.17 (41.78)                                        
 18 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              1:23.97    1:19.50        
                  38.61     1:19.50 (40.89)                                        
 19 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:26.89    1:19.60        
                  39.16     1:19.60 (40.44)                                        
 20 Paskowitz, Kate S         10 Storm-MR             1:25.82    1:19.81        
                  37.52     1:19.81 (42.29)                                        
 21 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR             1:19.55    1:19.87        
 21 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR               1:20.06    1:19.87        
                  38.39     1:19.87 (41.48)                                        
 23 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR              1:20.21    1:19.90        
                  38.34     1:19.90 (41.56)                                        
 24 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:20.93    1:19.97        
                  38.01     1:19.97 (41.96)                                        
 25 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:20.08    1:20.10        
                  39.06     1:20.10 (41.04)                                        
 26 Tan, Alexandra             9 LIFE-NJ              1:30.34    1:20.24        
                  37.26     1:20.24 (42.98)                                        
 27 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:30.89    1:20.74        
                  37.74     1:20.74 (43.00)                                        
 28 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:19.44    1:20.78        
                  38.14     1:20.78 (42.64)                                        
 29 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:20.94    1:21.96        
                  38.99     1:21.96 (42.97)                                        
 30 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ              1:26.05    1:22.07        
                  38.10     1:22.07 (43.97)                                        
 31 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             1:26.29    1:22.64        
 32 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               1:29.24    1:23.35        
                  39.24     1:23.35 (44.11)                                        
 33 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:24.10        
                  39.64     1:24.10 (44.46)                                        
 34 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:22.92    1:24.15        
                  40.46     1:24.15 (43.69)                                        
 35 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:22.36    1:24.54        
                  40.19     1:24.54 (44.35)                                        
 36 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:26.59    1:24.98        
                  39.83     1:24.98 (45.15)                                        
 37 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:23.70    1:25.08        
 38 Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR             1:23.73    1:25.24        
                  40.63     1:25.24 (44.61)                                        
 39 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:30.50    1:25.51        
                  40.44     1:25.51 (45.07)                                        
 40 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:35.77    1:26.16        
                  41.29     1:26.16 (44.87)                                        
 41 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR              1:29.90    1:26.23        
 42 Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:27.36        
                  40.65     1:27.36 (46.71)                                        
 43 Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR              1:28.44    1:28.99        
                  41.83     1:28.99 (47.16)                                        
 44 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:25.22    1:29.04        
                  42.54     1:29.04 (46.50)                                        
 45 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR              1:30.77    1:29.50        
                  41.72     1:29.50 (47.78)                                        
 46 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:36.12    1:29.60        
                  42.73     1:29.60 (46.87)                                        
 47 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ              1:39.30    1:29.72        
                  40.94     1:29.72 (48.78)                                        
 48 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR              1:29.89    1:30.10        
                  42.58     1:30.10 (47.52)                                        
 49 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:30.77    1:30.68        
                  43.31     1:30.68 (47.37)                                        
 50 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:30.43    1:31.02        
                  41.28     1:31.02 (49.74)                                        
 51 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              1:26.07    1:31.20        
                  43.40     1:31.20 (47.80)                                        
 52 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.47        
                  41.80     1:32.47 (50.67)                                        
 53 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:31.89    1:34.16        
                  43.32     1:34.16 (50.84)                                        
 54 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR              1:35.54    1:34.87        
 55 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.23        
                  45.35     1:37.23 (51.88)                                        
 56 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:31.84    1:39.51        
 57 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              1:30.42    1:40.08        
                  47.24     1:40.08 (52.84)                                        
 58 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ              1:50.89    1:40.53        
                  45.76     1:40.53 (54.77)                                        
 59 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              1:41.83    1:41.13        
                  46.06     1:41.13 (55.07)                                        
 60 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:40.77    1:44.05        
                  49.38     1:44.05 (54.67)                                        
 61 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:38.89    1:45.82        
 62 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.71        
 63 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              2:10.77    1:49.34        
                  53.06     1:49.34 (56.28)                                        
 64 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              1:45.90    1:49.96        
                  50.65     1:49.96 (59.31)                                        
 65 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR              1:38.89    1:53.83        
                  52.70   1:53.83 (1:01.13)                                        
 66 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              2:16.65    2:08.55        
                  59.13   2:08.55 (1:09.42)                                        
 67 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR              1:55.96    2:09.85        
 -- Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             1:27.25         NS        
 -- Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Boyle, Dakota R            8 HVD-MR               1:45.33         NS        
 -- Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              1:27.67         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               2:32.63    2:30.40 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.29 (38.35)   2:30.40 (1:17.11)                    
  2 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              2:36.89    2:40.73 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.37 (41.25)   2:40.73 (1:23.36)                    
  3 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR              2:58.24    2:49.92        
                  38.42     1:23.30 (44.88)   2:49.92 (1:26.62)                    
  4 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              2:56.77    2:50.89        
                  36.33     1:19.67 (43.34)   2:50.89 (1:31.22)                    
  5 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             3:26.20    2:50.93        
                  38.70     1:23.29 (44.59)     2:08.53 (45.24)     2:50.93 (42.40)
  6 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ              3:08.88    2:51.08        
                  37.74     1:21.55 (43.81)     2:07.65 (46.10)     2:51.08 (43.43)
  7 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              3:25.89    2:51.31        
                  41.24     1:25.09 (43.85)     2:09.71 (44.62)     2:51.31 (41.60)
  8 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              2:59.89    2:52.25        
                  39.40     1:23.73 (44.33)     2:07.76 (44.03)     2:52.25 (44.49)
  9 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.19        
                  39.78     1:22.57 (42.79)     2:08.01 (45.44)     2:55.19 (47.18)
 10 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:58.49        
                  39.44     1:25.60 (46.16)     2:13.17 (47.57)     2:58.49 (45.32)
 11 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              3:10.89    2:59.03        
                  40.89     1:25.97 (45.08)   2:59.03 (1:33.06)                    
 12 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              2:50.89    2:59.67        
                  39.83     1:25.64 (45.81)     2:13.05 (47.41)     2:59.67 (46.62)
 13 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT    3:00.24        
                  38.33     1:25.89 (47.56)     2:13.64 (47.75)     3:00.24 (46.60)
 14 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR              2:50.89    3:13.33        
                  43.59     1:32.86 (49.27)   3:13.33 (1:40.47)                    
 15 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR              3:10.77    3:14.04        
                  41.89     1:31.82 (49.93)   3:14.04 (1:42.22)                    
 16 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              3:10.89    3:23.80        
                  46.32     1:39.39 (53.07)     2:32.13 (52.74)     3:23.80 (51.67)
 -- Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  35.59     1:16.22 (40.63)     1:58.08 (41.86)          DQ (38.80)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                32.80      33.36 JO     
  2 Maciejewski, Sofia        10 LIFE-NJ                38.71      35.92 JO     
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                37.39      36.04 JO     
  4 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                37.38      36.16 JO     
  5 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 37.88      36.68 JO     
  6 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 39.61      36.73 JO     
  7 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR                 38.90      36.90 SILV   
  8 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR               38.38      37.82 SILV   
  9 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR                 42.86      37.98 SILV   
 10 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR                  NT      38.34 SILV   
 11 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR                38.68      38.38 SILV   
 12 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                42.24      38.60 SILV   
 13 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                38.02      39.01 SILV   
 14 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR                39.41      39.15 SILV   
 15 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                39.25      39.17 SILV   
 16 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                40.44      39.81 SILV   
 17 Wagner, Lily E            10 Storm-MR               43.60      39.85 SILV   
 18 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR               43.81      39.99 SILV   
 19 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR                41.39      40.08 SILV   
 20 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                41.78      40.41 SILV   
 21 Tan, Alexandra             9 LIFE-NJ                42.79      40.62 SILV   
 22 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 41.00      40.75 SILV   
 23 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                44.77      41.46 SILV   
 24 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 44.61      41.53 SILV   
 24 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                42.11      41.53 SILV   
 26 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                45.15      41.95        
 27 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR               40.38      42.11        
 28 Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR                43.67      42.48        
 29 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                45.91      42.52        
 30 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                42.81      42.63        
 31 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                42.60      42.68        
 32 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                46.10      42.80        
 33 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                46.89      42.94        
 33 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                54.77      42.94        
 35 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                44.73      43.22        
 36 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                 45.58      43.27        
 37 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               45.31      43.32        
 38 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                44.40      43.33        
 39 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR                46.05      43.58        
 40 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                42.51      43.66        
 41 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 46.32      43.75        
 42 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                49.36      43.76        
 43 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR                45.11      43.78        
 44 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 42.45      43.82        
 45 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                44.52      44.62        
 46 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      44.89        
 47 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR                44.28      44.90        
 48 Dorsman, Camryn F         10 HVD-MR                 43.05      45.30        
 49 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                45.02      46.25        
 50 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                49.01      46.31        
 51 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                50.87      47.00        
 52 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 49.03      47.12        
 53 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR                45.74      47.68        
 54 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 50.67      47.91        
 55 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                46.37      48.23        
 56 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                51.57      48.44        
 57 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                51.57      48.93        
 58 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ                54.30      49.04        
 59 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR                49.14      50.75        
 60 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR                53.21      51.15        
 61 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                53.29      51.70        
 62 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                56.40      52.39        
 63 Hansel, Catherine B        8 PATS-MR                   NT      52.47        
 64 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ                53.89      52.51        
 65 Convery, Elly G            9 GAEL-MR                56.33      52.68        
 66 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                53.42      52.71        
 67 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                53.31      52.79        
 68 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                54.30      53.92        
 69 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                55.71      54.03        
 70 Schlumbom, Emma A         10 GAEL-MR                58.46      54.43        
 71 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR              1:07.63      55.15        
 72 Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT      59.97        
 73 Convery, Milly R           6 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.56        
 74 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              1:07.93    1:05.37        
 75 Riley, Kira M              9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:10.20        
 -- Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Park, Zoe C                7 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                52.27         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Zehe, Juju H               8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Yang, Angeline Y           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:18.09    1:12.31 JO     
                  35.47     1:12.31 (36.84)                                        
  2 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               1:31.57    1:19.23 JO     
                  39.73     1:19.23 (39.50)                                        
  3 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR               1:22.99    1:19.36 JO     
                  39.15     1:19.36 (40.21)                                        
  4 Maciejewski, Sofia        10 LIFE-NJ              1:20.72    1:19.69 SILV   
                  38.80     1:19.69 (40.89)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:17.31    1:20.31 SILV   
                  39.71     1:20.31 (40.60)                                        
  6 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:27.71    1:21.13 SILV   
  7 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:22.50 SILV   
  8 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR             1:25.53    1:23.57 SILV   
                  40.56     1:23.57 (43.01)                                        
  9 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR              1:27.14    1:23.75 SILV   
                  40.68     1:23.75 (43.07)                                        
 10 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:23.96    1:23.83 SILV   
                  41.57     1:23.83 (42.26)                                        
 11 Casucci, Kira E           10 HVD-MR               1:26.47    1:25.04 SILV   
 12 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR              1:28.56    1:25.55 SILV   
                  41.83     1:25.55 (43.72)                                        
 13 Gravitt, Mia J            10 LIFE-NJ              2:04.89    1:25.96 SILV   
                  41.77     1:25.96 (44.19)                                        
 14 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:27.83    1:26.08 SILV   
                  42.32     1:26.08 (43.76)                                        
 15 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              1:27.35    1:27.98 SILV   
                  43.65     1:27.98 (44.33)                                        
 16 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR               1:29.86    1:28.59 SILV   
 17 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:41.51    1:29.60 SILV   
                  43.19     1:29.60 (46.41)                                        
 18 Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR             1:29.62    1:29.73 SILV   
                  42.96     1:29.73 (46.77)                                        
 19 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.89 SILV   
                  43.88     1:29.89 (46.01)                                        
 20 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:37.25    1:30.21 SILV   
                  42.41     1:30.21 (47.80)                                        
 21 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:40.89    1:30.57 SILV   
                  43.70     1:30.57 (46.87)                                        
 22 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             1:48.45    1:30.65 SILV   
                  45.78     1:30.65 (44.87)                                        
 23 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:49.77    1:30.95 SILV   
 24 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:42.63    1:31.51 SILV   
                  45.10     1:31.51 (46.41)                                        
 25 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:38.95    1:32.05 SILV   
                  44.55     1:32.05 (47.50)                                        
 26 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:45.77    1:32.45 SILV   
                  45.51     1:32.45 (46.94)                                        
 27 Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR              1:46.61    1:32.66 SILV   
                  44.54     1:32.66 (48.12)                                        
 27 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:43.25    1:32.66 SILV   
                  45.84     1:32.66 (46.82)                                        
 29 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR             1:32.44    1:33.35        
                  45.18     1:33.35 (48.17)                                        
 30 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:49.89    1:33.75        
                  44.93     1:33.75 (48.82)                                        
 31 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR              1:40.77    1:34.54        
                  46.32     1:34.54 (48.22)                                        
 32 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR              1:28.23    1:34.90        
                  48.18     1:34.90 (46.72)                                        
 33 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR              1:33.90    1:36.00        
 34 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:36.40        
                  45.39     1:36.40 (51.01)                                        
 35 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:44.20    1:37.04        
                  47.43     1:37.04 (49.61)                                        
 36 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              1:41.71    1:38.70        
                  47.82     1:38.70 (50.88)                                        
 37 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:58.77    1:38.90        
 38 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:39.12    1:39.16        
                  47.24     1:39.16 (51.92)                                        
 39 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:48.61    1:39.38        
 40 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              1:38.23    1:39.77        
                  48.35     1:39.77 (51.42)                                        
 41 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:44.89    1:41.16        
 42 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:48.65    1:41.84        
                  48.72     1:41.84 (53.12)                                        
 43 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ              1:56.95    1:41.90        
                  49.38     1:41.90 (52.52)                                        
 44 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:55.89    1:44.41        
 45 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:55.01    1:46.31        
                  50.54     1:46.31 (55.77)                                        
 46 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:44.89    1:48.10        
                  52.78     1:48.10 (55.32)                                        
 47 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ              1:59.89    1:50.24        
                  51.69     1:50.24 (58.55)                                        
 48 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:51.27        
                  54.08     1:51.27 (57.19)                                        
 49 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:52.07        
                  52.63     1:52.07 (59.44)                                        
 50 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              1:48.97    1:54.06        
 51 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              2:00.21    1:54.81        
                  54.04   1:54.81 (1:00.77)                                        
 52 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              2:00.77    1:56.80        
 53 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:03.02    1:58.13        
                  55.37   1:58.13 (1:02.76)                                        
 54 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              2:15.77    2:04.97        
                1:01.53   2:04.97 (1:03.44)                                        
 55 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR              1:45.89    2:07.04        
                  58.05   2:07.04 (1:08.99)                                        
 56 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:14.24        
                  57.94   2:14.24 (1:16.30)                                        
 -- Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              1:47.27         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              2:25.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                2:13.23                                                            
 -- Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR              1:39.95         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 43.94      40.46 JO     
  2 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                44.32      42.52 JO     
  3 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR                 44.91      43.83 SILV   
  4 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                44.76      44.10 SILV   
  5 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                44.86      45.27 SILV   
  6 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                44.13      45.57 SILV   
  7 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ                50.43      45.60 SILV   
  8 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR                 47.84      45.72 SILV   
  9 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR               47.40      46.03 SILV   
 10 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                47.01      46.20 SILV   
 11 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                45.72      46.33 SILV   
 12 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                48.27      46.73 SILV   
 13 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                48.69      47.06 SILV   
 14 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR                  NT      47.13 SILV   
 15 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 51.33      47.49 SILV   
 16 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                46.72      47.62 SILV   
 17 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ                54.19      47.68 SILV   
 18 Gravitt, Mia J            10 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89      47.82        
 19 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               47.24      48.18        
 20 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR                51.76      48.24        
 21 Casucci, Kira E           10 HVD-MR                 49.77      48.51        
 22 Paskowitz, Kate S         10 Storm-MR               49.48      48.70        
 23 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                48.93      48.73        
 24 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR                49.45      48.85        
 25 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 48.63      49.11        
 26 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR                53.35      49.19        
 27 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                48.78      49.24        
 28 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:00.77      49.57        
 29 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 47.93      49.67        
 30 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 53.78      50.04        
 31 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                50.70      50.21        
 32 Reyes, Penelope A         10 HVD-MR                 56.02      50.44        
 33 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:01.85      50.61        
 34 Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                53.30      50.70        
 35 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR                55.46      50.92        
 36 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR                49.74      51.03        
 37 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               1:01.04      51.59        
 38 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                58.59      51.62        
 39 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                48.51      51.74        
 40 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                56.89      51.81        
 41 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                54.20      51.82        
 42 Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR                55.07      51.86        
 43 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.22        
 44 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                52.92      54.32        
 45 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR                55.34      54.44        
 46 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                51.76      55.85        
 47 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR                56.07      56.69        
 48 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                56.89      58.26        
 49 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 59.81      58.28        
 50 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:06.42      59.67        
 51 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR              1:00.73      59.76        
 52 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:11.25    1:00.20        
 53 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR                54.96    1:03.68        
 53 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                58.58    1:03.68        
 55 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ                55.89    1:05.58        
 56 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              1:12.29    1:16.41        
 -- D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                59.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              1:22.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:07.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Boyle, Dakota R            8 HVD-MR                 59.33         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:26.48    1:22.08 JO     
                  39.41     1:22.08 (42.67)                                        
  2 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:38.07    1:24.92 JO     
                  40.65     1:24.92 (44.27)                                        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:37.22    1:25.87 JO     
                  41.22     1:25.87 (44.65)                                        
  4 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:34.85    1:33.03 SILV   
                  43.87     1:33.03 (49.16)                                        
  5 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:42.09    1:33.37 SILV   
                  45.43     1:33.37 (47.94)                                        
  6 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               1:34.23    1:34.53 SILV   
                  45.45     1:34.53 (49.08)                                        
  7 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ              1:52.85    1:34.78 SILV   
                  46.00     1:34.78 (48.78)                                        
  8 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:36.51    1:36.30 SILV   
                  45.70     1:36.30 (50.60)                                        
  9 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             2:00.66    1:38.24 SILV   
                  45.80     1:38.24 (52.44)                                        
 10 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:37.60    1:39.13 SILV   
                  48.17     1:39.13 (50.96)                                        
 11 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:42.12    1:39.64 SILV   
                  49.08     1:39.64 (50.56)                                        
 12 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:55.89    1:40.35 SILV   
                  48.20     1:40.35 (52.15)                                        
 13 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:40.60 SILV   
                  47.89     1:40.60 (52.71)                                        
 14 Wagner, Lily E            10 Storm-MR             1:49.45    1:40.82 SILV   
                  47.40     1:40.82 (53.42)                                        
 15 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             1:44.12    1:41.32 SILV   
                  48.85     1:41.32 (52.47)                                        
 16 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.33 SILV   
                  48.63     1:42.33 (53.70)                                        
 17 Conway, Nicole D          10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:43.38 SILV   
                  48.13     1:43.38 (55.25)                                        
 18 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:55.87    1:44.15 SILV   
                  50.59     1:44.15 (53.56)                                        
 19 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:53.86    1:44.42 SILV   
                  51.04     1:44.42 (53.38)                                        
 20 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              1:49.22    1:46.44        
                  50.06     1:46.44 (56.38)                                        
 21 Wei, Aily                  8 LIFE-NJ              1:53.23    1:46.72        
                  48.42     1:46.72 (58.30)                                        
 22 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              1:51.12    1:50.25        
                  54.36     1:50.25 (55.89)                                        
 23 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              2:01.77    1:51.10        
                  54.44     1:51.10 (56.66)                                        
 24 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR              1:59.63    1:54.58        
                  55.46     1:54.58 (59.12)                                        
 25 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR              1:54.18    1:54.82        
                  54.97     1:54.82 (59.85)                                        
 26 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              2:08.76    2:01.10        
                  57.28   2:01.10 (1:03.82)                                        
 27 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:56.01    2:01.74        
                  57.04   2:01.74 (1:04.70)                                        
 28 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR              2:07.77    2:05.25        
                1:00.34   2:05.25 (1:04.91)                                        
 29 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR              2:05.89    2:13.30        
                1:02.69   2:13.30 (1:10.61)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              2:20.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:02.47                                                            
 -- Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.64        DQ (1:10.88)                                        
 -- Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ              1:56.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:08.06                                                            
 -- Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                32.69      33.05 JO     
  2 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR                 35.81      33.69 JO     
  3 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR                 36.45      35.68 JO     
  4 Maciejewski, Sofia        10 LIFE-NJ                39.88      36.68 SILV   
  5 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                36.25      36.80 SILV   
  6 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                35.37      36.90 SILV   
  7 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 37.91      37.58 SILV   
  8 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR                39.68      37.76 SILV   
  9 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                38.61      37.84 SILV   
 10 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR                39.48      39.45 SILV   
 11 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR                39.53      39.55 SILV   
 12 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                42.96      40.51 SILV   
 13 Tan, Alexandra             9 LIFE-NJ                52.80      40.53 SILV   
 14 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR                    NT      41.01 SILV   
 15 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                44.77      41.42 SILV   
 16 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                47.77      41.78 SILV   
 16 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR                41.48      41.78 SILV   
 18 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 52.97      43.72        
 19 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                52.94      44.12        
 20 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 46.64      44.45        
 21 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 45.88      45.52        
 22 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR                45.96      45.87        
 23 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                50.41      46.49        
 24 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT      47.75        
 25 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                46.89      48.29        
 26 Wagner, Lily E            10 Storm-MR               57.19      48.68        
 27 Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR                48.35      50.03        
 28 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                59.77      50.25        
 29 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.67        
 30 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.99        
 31 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                49.77      52.99        
 32 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                55.77      54.23        
 33 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                53.89      54.56        
 34 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                59.77      55.14        
 35 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                57.49      55.95        
 36 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                59.28    1:02.79        
 -- Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR                45.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Schlumbom, Emma A         10 GAEL-MR                   NT        XDQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                55.21         NS        
 -- Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:16.97    1:11.84 JO     
  2 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:20.21    1:20.36 JO     
  3 Maciejewski, Sofia        10 LIFE-NJ              1:30.68    1:22.80 JO     
  4 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:33.12    1:28.15 SILV   
  5 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              1:32.85    1:31.04 SILV   
  6 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR             1:44.35    1:31.08 SILV   
  7 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR              1:39.97    1:32.22 SILV   
  8 Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR             2:30.99    1:34.55 SILV   
                  45.20     1:34.55 (49.35)                                        
  9 Flores, Izzie M            9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:34.76 SILV   
                  42.86     1:34.76 (51.90)                                        
 10 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:52.89    1:34.94 SILV   
                  44.64     1:34.94 (50.30)                                        
 11 Paskowitz, Kate S         10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:37.13 SILV   
                  44.01     1:37.13 (53.12)                                        
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             3:00.99    1:45.87        
                  48.87     1:45.87 (57.00)                                        
 13 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.90        
                  46.49   1:47.90 (1:01.41)                                        
 14 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:59.89    1:55.84        
                  51.05   1:55.84 (1:04.79)                                        
 15 Tan, Alexandra             9 LIFE-NJ              1:48.89    2:00.03        
 16 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              1:51.59    2:00.41        
                  51.18   2:00.41 (1:09.23)                                        
 -- Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:12.88    1:11.47 JO     
                  32.92     1:11.47 (38.55)                                        
  2 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:27.70    1:17.43 JO     
                  36.40     1:17.43 (41.03)                                        
  3 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               1:19.16    1:18.73 JO     
                  34.41     1:18.73 (44.32)                                        
  4 Tirch, Doriana R          10 HVD-MR               1:23.33    1:20.85 SILV   
                  36.56     1:20.85 (44.29)                                        
  5 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:22.35    1:21.48 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.48 (42.25)                                        
  6 Maciejewski, Sofia        10 LIFE-NJ              1:27.96    1:21.96 SILV   
                  36.24     1:21.96 (45.72)                                        
  7 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR             1:28.83    1:23.70 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.70 (44.01)                                        
  8 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:24.07 SILV   
                  37.14     1:24.07 (46.93)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:29.23    1:24.47 SILV   
                  40.28     1:24.47 (44.19)                                        
 10 Joyce, Molly I            10 Storm-MR             1:28.37    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.19     1:26.66 (45.47)                                        
 11 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR               1:37.81    1:27.63 SILV   
                   4.57   1:27.63 (1:23.06)                                        
 12 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ              1:35.70    1:27.77 SILV   
                  42.57     1:27.77 (45.20)                                        
 13 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              1:28.35    1:27.83 SILV   
                  41.07     1:27.83 (46.76)                                        
 14 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              1:30.28    1:30.70        
                  44.09     1:30.70 (46.61)                                        
 15 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:29.32    1:30.82        
                  43.98     1:30.82 (46.84)                                        
 16 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR               1:32.12    1:30.87        
                  43.94     1:30.87 (46.93)                                        
 17 McPartland, Zofia         10 MAKO-MR              1:29.39    1:30.94        
                  40.13     1:30.94 (50.81)                                        
 18 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:56.77    1:31.20        
                  41.90     1:31.20 (49.30)                                        
 19 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:34.10    1:31.43        
                  45.83     1:31.43 (45.60)                                        
 20 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:36.69    1:31.67        
                   5.10   1:31.67 (1:26.57)                                        
 21 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR              1:31.78    1:32.21        
                  43.21     1:32.21 (49.00)                                        
 21 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:37.11    1:32.21        
                   4.06   1:32.21 (1:28.15)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:31.79    1:33.63        
                  44.25     1:33.63 (49.38)                                        
 24 Tan, Alexandra             9 LIFE-NJ              1:49.26    1:33.92        
                  40.19     1:33.92 (53.73)                                        
 25 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               1:41.34    1:34.43        
                  10.89   1:34.43 (1:23.54)                                        
 26 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             1:35.20    1:34.55        
                  47.12     1:34.55 (47.43)                                        
 27 Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              1:36.23    1:34.69        
                  45.12     1:34.69 (49.57)                                        
 28 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:33.57    1:36.28        
                1:36.28         1:36.28 ( )                                        
 29 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              2:00.77    1:36.64        
                1:36.64         1:36.64 ( )                                        
 30 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:42.32    1:36.78        
                   5.33   1:36.78 (1:31.45)                                        
 31 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:37.42        
                  43.81     1:37.42 (53.61)                                        
 32 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:44.11    1:37.79        
                   6.12   1:37.79 (1:31.67)                                        
 33 Kowalczyk, Julia A         9 Storm-MR             1:27.74    1:37.83        
                  47.58     1:37.83 (50.25)                                        
 33 Birnbaum, Ava L            9 PATS-MR              1:36.69    1:37.83        
                  44.28     1:37.83 (53.55)                                        
 35 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR              1:42.97    1:38.21        
                  47.62     1:38.21 (50.59)                                        
 36 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:45.82    1:38.38        
                   4.83   1:38.38 (1:33.55)                                        
 37 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              1:38.47    1:39.06        
                   4.07   1:39.06 (1:34.99)                                        
 38 Hsu, Lauren               10 MAKO-MR              1:42.07    1:40.76        
                   5.40   1:40.76 (1:35.36)                                        
 39 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR              1:39.28    1:40.97        
                   4.68   1:40.97 (1:36.29)                                        
 40 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR              2:00.77    1:41.31        
                  47.45     1:41.31 (53.86)                                        
 41 Dorsman, Camryn F         10 HVD-MR               1:58.12    1:45.27        
                  50.34     1:45.27 (54.93)                                        
 42 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR              1:45.72    1:46.64        
                   6.97   1:46.64 (1:39.67)                                        
 43 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:48.64    1:46.69        
                  52.01     1:46.69 (54.68)                                        
 44 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR              1:41.10    1:47.85        
                   4.09   1:47.85 (1:43.76)                                        
 45 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.78        
                  55.45     1:51.78 (56.33)                                        
 46 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              2:07.52    1:52.43        
                  54.42     1:52.43 (58.01)                                        
 47 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR              1:52.90    1:56.82        
                   5.24   1:56.82 (1:51.58)                                        
 48 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:57.59    1:58.34        
                  58.03   1:58.34 (1:00.31)                                        
 49 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              2:14.22    1:59.81        
                  56.32   1:59.81 (1:03.49)                                        
 50 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR              1:53.31    2:01.30        
                  57.73   2:01.30 (1:03.57)                                        
 51 Masella, Cate              7 MAKO-MR              1:59.75    2:02.02        
                  58.99   2:02.02 (1:03.03)                                        
 52 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:12.03    2:14.62        
                1:01.85   2:14.62 (1:12.77)                                        
 53 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              2:30.01    2:23.77        
                1:04.08   2:23.77 (1:19.69)                                        
 -- Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:59.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.55          DQ (54.77)                                        
 -- Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR              1:35.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.85        DQ (1:00.93)                                        
 -- Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              2:38.27    2:31.93 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.47 (37.69)     1:57.59 (46.12)     2:31.93 (34.34)
  2 Henson, Emma V            10 HVD-MR               3:00.33    2:47.75 JO     
                  35.65     1:17.31 (41.66)     2:09.95 (52.64)     2:47.75 (37.80)
  3 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              2:54.80    2:58.33 SILV   
                  38.59     1:24.77 (46.18)     2:17.24 (52.47)     2:58.33 (41.09)
  4 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              3:14.15    3:01.63 SILV   
                  39.30     1:25.95 (46.65)     2:21.17 (55.22)     3:01.63 (40.46)
  5 Chin, Natalie              9 LIFE-NJ              3:40.89    3:02.86 SILV   
                  41.77     1:29.78 (48.01)     2:19.32 (49.54)     3:02.86 (43.54)
  6 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:07.95 SILV   
                1:32.11     2:25.83 (53.72)     3:08.11 (42.28)         3:07.95 ( )
  7 Martinez, Renata A        10 PATS-MR              3:13.77    3:08.98 SILV   
                  45.42     1:31.56 (46.14)     2:30.40 (58.84)     3:08.98 (38.58)
  8 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              3:22.89    3:09.41 SILV   
                  43.47     1:31.60 (48.13)     2:25.35 (53.75)     3:09.41 (44.06)
  9 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:10.05 SILV   
 10 Odums, Kaelynn S          10 PATS-MR              3:19.80    3:11.01 SILV   
                  47.98     1:33.08 (45.10)     2:30.03 (56.95)     3:11.01 (40.98)
 11 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                   NT    3:15.59        
                  47.96     1:35.59 (47.63)     2:31.38 (55.79)     3:15.59 (44.21)
 12 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              3:22.89    3:15.93        
 13 Mack, Skylar R            10 PATS-MR              3:28.84    3:23.02        
                  47.22     1:39.71 (52.49)   2:42.53 (1:02.82)     3:23.02 (40.49)
 14 Hofbauer, Amari L         10 PATS-MR              3:30.61    3:25.71        
                  52.03     1:44.93 (52.90)     2:42.78 (57.85)     3:25.71 (42.93)
 15 Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:33.38        
                  52.95     1:50.18 (57.23)     2:48.72 (58.54)     3:33.38 (44.66)
 16 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:35.50        
                  57.14     1:49.65 (52.51)   2:49.69 (1:00.04)     3:35.50 (45.81)
 17 Tan, Alexandra             9 LIFE-NJ              3:30.89    3:48.70        
                  49.77     1:48.33 (58.56)   2:59.81 (1:11.48)     3:48.70 (48.89)
 -- Hsu, Anna                 10 MAKO-MR              3:30.89         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                25.82      25.94 JO     
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                25.88      25.95 JO     
  3 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 26.72      26.72 JO     
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                27.44      26.82 JO     
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                27.12      26.87 JO     
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                27.31      26.90 JO     
  7 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR                27.84      27.48 JO     
  8 Wong, Claire              11 LIFE-NJ                28.23      27.70 JO     
  9 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR                28.29      27.87 JO     
 10 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                27.62      28.32 SILV   
 11 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                28.40      28.33 SILV   
 12 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                28.65      28.41 SILV   
 13 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ                28.95      28.50 SILV   
 14 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                29.29      29.03 SILV   
 15 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               29.30      29.24 SILV   
 16 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                29.63      29.35 SILV   
 17 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR                 29.61      29.42 SILV   
 18 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                29.51      29.73 SILV   
 19 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                29.94      29.76 SILV   
 20 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR                 29.70      29.79 SILV   
 21 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 29.48      29.82 SILV   
 22 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               32.45      29.83 SILV   
 23 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                29.76      29.86 SILV   
 24 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR                 28.43      29.94 SILV   
 25 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                29.89      29.95 SILV   
 26 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR                 30.64      30.19 SILV   
 27 Todorov, Ainhoa T         11 PATS-MR                   NT      30.32 SILV   
 28 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                31.03      30.47 SILV   
 29 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 30.03      30.50 SILV   
 30 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                30.13      30.75 SILV   
 31 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR                31.00      31.05        
 32 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                32.09      31.13        
 33 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                32.50      31.28        
 34 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR               33.53      31.30        
 35 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR                 31.52      31.56        
 36 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                33.63      31.63        
 37 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR                 32.86      31.83        
 37 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 31.71      31.83        
 39 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR                 32.06      31.85        
 40 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 32.53      32.00        
 41 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR                31.84      32.13        
 42 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                33.21      32.15        
 43 Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR                45.77      32.16        
 44 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                33.31      32.25        
 45 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ                34.05      32.27        
 46 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 32.60      32.46        
 47 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                34.12      32.71        
 48 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR               33.20      32.85        
 49 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT      33.00        
 50 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                32.28      33.17        
 51 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                33.70      33.22        
 52 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR               33.59      33.28        
 53 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                33.08      33.31        
 54 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT      33.83        
 55 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 37.09      34.08        
 56 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                33.85      34.24        
 57 Disalvo, Giulia           11 LIFE-NJ                35.99      34.34        
 58 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                34.05      34.54        
 59 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                35.12      34.58        
 60 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                36.10      35.18        
 61 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                38.54      35.85        
 62 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                34.78      35.90        
 63 Clott, Kayla M            11 Storm-MR               38.71      36.30        
 64 Gordineer, Kayla B        12 HVD-MR                 37.18      36.86        
 65 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                36.94      36.97        
 66 Pereira, Sophia G         12 PATS-MR                38.23      37.28        
 67 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ                38.02      37.51        
 68 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                42.79      40.14        
 69 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 41.79      43.27        
 -- Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR                 34.93         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                58.91      57.60 JO     
                  27.90       57.60 (29.70)                                        
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                59.35      58.52 JO     
                  28.00       58.52 (30.52)                                        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                58.78      58.94 JO     
                  28.04       58.94 (30.90)                                        
  4 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR                59.70      59.08 JO     
                  28.74       59.08 (30.34)                                        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                59.87      59.11 JO     
                  29.06       59.11 (30.05)                                        
  6 Wong, Claire              11 LIFE-NJ                59.83    1:00.00 JO     
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)                                        
  7 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:02.18    1:00.53 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.53 (31.73)                                        
  8 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:00.97    1:00.89 SILV   
  9 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                59.42    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.15 (31.94)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              1:03.16    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.25     1:02.16 (32.91)                                        
 11 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:02.26    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.48 (32.15)                                        
 12 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:02.36    1:02.77 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.77 (32.80)                                        
 13 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              1:03.45    1:02.97 SILV   
 13 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:04.41    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.97 (32.89)                                        
 13 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             1:03.62    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.57     1:02.97 (32.40)                                        
 16 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:04.61    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.97     1:03.15 (32.18)                                        
 17 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             1:02.85    1:03.16 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.16 (32.76)                                        
 18 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:04.53    1:03.86 SILV   
                  31.13     1:03.86 (32.73)                                        
 19 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:05.91    1:04.14 SILV   
 20 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               1:05.08    1:04.41 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.41 (33.11)                                        
 21 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              1:05.40    1:04.82 SILV   
                  31.81     1:04.82 (33.01)                                        
 22 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              1:07.14    1:04.96 SILV   
                  31.58     1:04.96 (33.38)                                        
 23 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               1:07.98    1:04.98 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.98 (33.91)                                        
 24 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR               1:03.41    1:05.02 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.02 (34.22)                                        
 25 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:05.78    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.06 (33.29)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR               1:07.80    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.66 (34.21)                                        
 27 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR             1:07.12    1:05.78 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.78 (34.13)                                        
 28 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              1:07.74    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.06 (34.46)                                        
 29 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR              1:07.89    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.98     1:07.67 (34.69)                                        
 30 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:10.45    1:08.08 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.08 (35.16)                                        
 31 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR             1:11.15    1:08.38        
                  33.33     1:08.38 (35.05)                                        
 32 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:08.94    1:08.51        
 33 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:08.76    1:08.92        
                  32.90     1:08.92 (36.02)                                        
 34 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR               1:36.28    1:09.36        
 35 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR               1:13.13    1:09.45        
                  33.45     1:09.45 (36.00)                                        
 36 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               1:15.04    1:09.70        
                  32.87     1:09.70 (36.83)                                        
 37 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              1:10.97    1:10.69        
                  34.15     1:10.69 (36.54)                                        
 38 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:11.93    1:10.75        
 39 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:10.80        
                  33.30     1:10.80 (37.50)                                        
 40 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:13.46    1:10.90        
 41 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:12.16    1:11.35        
                  33.80     1:11.35 (37.55)                                        
 42 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:10.95    1:11.43        
                  34.85     1:11.43 (36.58)                                        
 43 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             1:14.28    1:11.55        
                  34.19     1:11.55 (37.36)                                        
 44 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:12.72    1:11.67        
                  34.33     1:11.67 (37.34)                                        
 45 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:11.54    1:11.90        
                  34.61     1:11.90 (37.29)                                        
 46 Civitano, Emily A         12 HVD-MR               1:12.41    1:12.67        
                  34.60     1:12.67 (38.07)                                        
 47 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:15.38    1:12.91        
                  35.29     1:12.91 (37.62)                                        
 48 Moore, Lily A             12 Storm-MR             1:11.45    1:13.27        
                  34.47     1:13.27 (38.80)                                        
 48 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:13.33    1:13.27        
                  34.65     1:13.27 (38.62)                                        
 50 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:13.64        
                  35.03     1:13.64 (38.61)                                        
 51 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:16.93    1:13.81        
                  35.38     1:13.81 (38.43)                                        
 52 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:12.39    1:13.91        
                  35.37     1:13.91 (38.54)                                        
 53 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:11.94    1:14.15        
                  35.31     1:14.15 (38.84)                                        
 54 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:14.76        
                  34.93     1:14.76 (39.83)                                        
 55 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR               1:13.99    1:15.34        
                  36.36     1:15.34 (38.98)                                        
 56 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:16.21        
                  34.87     1:16.21 (41.34)                                        
 57 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR               1:23.38    1:17.18        
                  36.59     1:17.18 (40.59)                                        
 58 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:21.50    1:18.76        
 59 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR              1:15.58    1:19.70        
                  37.22     1:19.70 (42.48)                                        
 60 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:22.11    1:21.50        
                  37.80     1:21.50 (43.70)                                        
 61 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:27.36    1:21.84        
                  37.88     1:21.84 (43.96)                                        
 62 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:20.68    1:22.30        
                  38.89     1:22.30 (43.41)                                        
 63 Pereira, Sophia G         12 PATS-MR              1:27.08    1:22.67        
 64 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:23.04    1:22.82        
                  37.45     1:22.82 (45.37)                                        
 65 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              1:29.74    1:32.57        
                  43.48     1:32.57 (49.09)                                        
 66 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR              1:34.95    1:36.20        
                  46.61     1:36.20 (49.59)                                        
 -- Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR              1:40.77         NS        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:08.83    2:03.00 JO     
                  28.61     1:00.26 (31.65)     1:32.25 (31.99)     2:03.00 (30.75)
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:06.29    2:04.46 JO     
                  29.05     1:00.90 (31.85)     1:33.73 (32.83)     2:04.46 (30.73)
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:08.71 JO     
                  30.16     1:02.31 (32.15)     1:36.05 (33.74)     2:08.71 (32.66)
  4 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              2:26.77    2:09.00 JO     
                  29.44     1:03.03 (33.59)     1:37.07 (34.04)     2:09.00 (31.93)
  5 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               2:09.62    2:09.28 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.30 (33.12)     1:37.27 (33.97)     2:09.28 (32.01)
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              2:10.75    2:09.76 JO     
                  17.25     1:03.66 (46.41)     1:37.30 (33.64)     2:09.76 (32.46)
  7 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:12.64    2:10.16 JO     
                  30.30     1:03.09 (32.79)     1:36.73 (33.64)     2:10.16 (33.43)
  8 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              2:13.32    2:11.19 JO     
                  31.20     1:04.98 (33.78)     1:38.63 (33.65)     2:11.19 (32.56)
  9 Wong, Claire              11 LIFE-NJ              2:13.75    2:12.50 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.53 (33.46)     1:38.60 (35.07)     2:12.50 (33.90)
 10 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              2:13.63    2:14.07 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.94 (33.71)     1:39.14 (35.20)     2:14.07 (34.93)
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              2:15.34    2:14.97 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.79 (34.24)     1:40.76 (34.97)     2:14.97 (34.21)
 12 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             2:15.85    2:16.78 SILV   
                  30.48     1:05.36 (34.88)     1:41.72 (36.36)     2:16.78 (35.06)
 13 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              2:25.66    2:17.89 SILV   
                  31.99     1:07.42 (35.43)     1:43.72 (36.30)     2:17.89 (34.17)
 14 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              2:21.77    2:20.03 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.31 (35.33)     1:44.51 (36.20)     2:20.03 (35.52)
 15 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              2:27.31    2:24.46 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.40 (37.04)     1:47.48 (38.08)     2:24.46 (36.98)
 16 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              2:24.49    2:24.56 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.79 (36.30)     1:47.26 (38.47)     2:24.56 (37.30)
 17 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              2:42.34    2:31.87        
                  34.10     1:12.51 (38.41)     1:52.55 (40.04)     2:31.87 (39.32)
 18 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR               2:23.33    2:32.64        
                  34.40     1:12.84 (38.44)     1:52.54 (39.70)     2:32.64 (40.10)
 19 Liu, Sara                 12 LIFE-NJ              2:39.79    2:37.57        
                  37.23     1:19.25 (42.02)     2:00.13 (40.88)     2:37.57 (37.44)
 20 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               2:45.35    2:38.61        
                  35.68     1:16.39 (40.71)     1:59.13 (42.74)     2:38.61 (39.48)
 21 Civitano, Emily A         12 HVD-MR               1:43.33    2:39.85        
                  35.55     1:17.07 (41.52)     2:00.05 (42.98)     2:39.85 (39.80)
 22 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             3:17.34    2:54.30        
                  38.42     1:25.34 (46.92)     2:11.83 (46.49)     2:54.30 (42.47)
 23 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:39.71        
                  48.69     1:48.64 (59.95)   3:39.71 (1:51.07)                    
 -- Sichler, Summer M         11 Storm-MR             3:15.99         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ                31.69      29.81 JO     
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                30.55      30.37 JO     
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                31.08      30.55 JO     
  4 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR                30.59      30.84 JO     
  5 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 31.52      31.50 JO     
  6 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                32.48      31.68 JO     
  7 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR                34.01      32.15 SILV   
  8 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                31.82      32.22 SILV   
  9 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR                32.87      32.27 SILV   
 10 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               33.52      32.60 SILV   
 11 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                32.49      32.84 SILV   
 12 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                33.50      32.96 SILV   
 13 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR               33.52      33.39 SILV   
 14 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR               34.10      33.64 SILV   
 15 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               37.12      34.06 SILV   
 16 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                34.54      34.08 SILV   
 17 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ                34.36      34.33 SILV   
 18 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR                34.70      34.49 SILV   
 19 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                35.15      34.84 SILV   
 20 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                35.94      34.95 SILV   
 21 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR                34.07      34.98 SILV   
 22 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ                34.93      35.17 SILV   
 23 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR                 38.25      35.43 SILV   
 24 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 34.89      35.53 SILV   
 25 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               35.45      35.61 SILV   
 26 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR                 34.12      35.67 SILV   
 27 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                36.45      35.89 SILV   
 28 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR                 39.76      35.98 SILV   
 29 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 37.35      36.22        
 30 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                36.65      36.26        
 31 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                38.33      36.33        
 32 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                36.88      36.38        
 33 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                38.65      36.42        
 34 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR               37.23      36.67        
 35 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 38.39      36.77        
 36 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                36.78      37.04        
 37 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 39.28      37.07        
 38 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR                 38.43      37.11        
 39 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR                 37.54      37.27        
 40 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ                40.06      37.52        
 41 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ                38.65      37.79        
 42 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT      37.98        
 43 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                37.10      38.00        
 44 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 38.81      38.05        
 45 Civitano, Emily A         12 HVD-MR                 38.77      38.34        
 46 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                40.41      38.72        
 47 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                39.96      39.10        
 48 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR                 42.23      39.15        
 49 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                38.02      39.17        
 50 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                40.79      39.47        
 51 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ                42.14      39.81        
 52 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                40.02      40.72        
 53 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                39.25      40.96        
 54 Pereira, Sophia G         12 PATS-MR                44.60      43.88        
 55 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                43.33      44.19        
 56 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                42.86      44.20        
 57 Fedigan, Caroline R       12 HVD-MR                 47.96      50.00        
 58 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                50.09      50.08        
 59 Sichler, Summer M         11 Storm-MR               41.42      55.78        
 -- Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR               33.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                49.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR                49.77         NS        
 -- Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 49.84         NS        
 -- Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                45.86         NS        
 -- Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                33.19         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:07.94    1:01.78 JO     
                  30.19     1:01.78 (31.59)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:03.91    1:03.15 JO     
                  31.09     1:03.15 (32.06)                                        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:07.92    1:04.58 JO     
                  31.16     1:04.58 (33.42)                                        
  4 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              1:08.42    1:05.07 JO     
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:06.31    1:05.77 JO     
                  32.68     1:05.77 (33.09)                                        
  6 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:05.83    1:06.00 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.00 (33.85)                                        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:12.80    1:06.60 JO     
                  33.05     1:06.60 (33.55)                                        
  8 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:10.36    1:07.89 JO     
                  32.99     1:07.89 (34.90)                                        
  9 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:09.04    1:08.74 SILV   
                  33.71     1:08.74 (35.03)                                        
 10 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:13.20    1:08.78 SILV   
 11 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:11.07    1:08.88 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.88 (35.54)                                        
 12 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:09.50    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.29 (35.90)                                        
 13 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:07.57    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.93 (36.05)                                        
 14 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:12.06    1:10.04 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.04 (36.12)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              1:13.87    1:10.74 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.74 (36.91)                                        
 16 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:14.06    1:10.75 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.75 (36.42)                                        
 17 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:15.13    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.14 (36.72)                                        
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:18.01    1:12.18 SILV   
 19 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:13.37    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.96     1:12.92 (36.96)                                        
 20 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:12.92    1:13.54 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.54 (37.95)                                        
 21 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR              1:15.22    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.27 (38.45)                                        
 22 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR              1:16.89    1:15.10 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.10 (38.25)                                        
 23 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              1:16.34    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.56 (38.61)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR               1:18.12    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.84 (39.44)                                        
 25 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR               1:38.88    1:17.88 SILV   
 26 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               1:18.36    1:18.36 SILV   
                  38.62     1:18.36 (39.74)                                        
 27 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR              1:26.67    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.58 (41.27)                                        
 28 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR               1:32.33    1:18.68 SILV   
                  38.22     1:18.68 (40.46)                                        
 29 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:22.61    1:18.74 SILV   
 30 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              1:22.84    1:19.67        
                  39.13     1:19.67 (40.54)                                        
 31 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               1:27.33    1:20.09        
                  39.56     1:20.09 (40.53)                                        
 32 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              1:19.39    1:20.27        
                  38.96     1:20.27 (41.31)                                        
 33 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:25.62    1:20.56        
                  38.83     1:20.56 (41.73)                                        
 34 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:20.43    1:20.76        
                  39.45     1:20.76 (41.31)                                        
 35 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:20.12    1:21.34        
                  38.93     1:21.34 (42.41)                                        
 36 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR               1:22.22    1:21.44        
                  38.73     1:21.44 (42.71)                                        
 37 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR               1:24.33    1:21.54        
                  39.16     1:21.54 (42.38)                                        
 38 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:27.62    1:21.67        
                  39.56     1:21.67 (42.11)                                        
 39 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               1:26.07    1:21.84        
 40 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR               1:25.23    1:21.89        
                  39.89     1:21.89 (42.00)                                        
 41 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:23.69    1:22.42        
                  39.72     1:22.42 (42.70)                                        
 42 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:27.67    1:22.76        
                  39.69     1:22.76 (43.07)                                        
 43 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              1:24.27    1:23.71        
                  40.51     1:23.71 (43.20)                                        
 44 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:21.25    1:24.38        
                  41.28     1:24.38 (43.10)                                        
 45 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR              1:24.72    1:26.61        
                  41.91     1:26.61 (44.70)                                        
 46 Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR              1:55.77    1:26.78        
                  40.52     1:26.78 (46.26)                                        
 47 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:28.51        
                  42.27     1:28.51 (46.24)                                        
 48 Clott, Kayla M            11 Storm-MR             1:41.53    1:29.45        
                  43.36     1:29.45 (46.09)                                        
 49 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR              1:27.01    1:29.57        
                  41.99     1:29.57 (47.58)                                        
 50 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:34.32    1:33.77        
 51 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ              1:39.30    1:34.67        
                  45.04     1:34.67 (49.63)                                        
 52 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:42.09    1:37.67        
 53 Disalvo, Giulia           11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.99    1:38.95        
                  45.85     1:38.95 (53.10)                                        
 54 Pereira, Sophia G         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:39.75        
 55 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              1:48.51    1:48.22        
 56 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:54.54    1:56.85        
                  55.08   1:56.85 (1:01.77)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                31.39      31.63 JO     
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                36.59      35.07 JO     
  3 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                37.76      37.31 SILV   
  4 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               37.69      37.42 SILV   
  5 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                37.79      37.74 SILV   
  6 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 37.78      38.20 SILV   
  7 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                40.63      38.40 SILV   
  8 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR               36.95      38.45 SILV   
  9 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                38.40      38.52 SILV   
 10 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                41.50      38.62 SILV   
 11 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               42.98      38.75 SILV   
 12 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 39.01      38.95 SILV   
 13 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                39.54      39.29 SILV   
 14 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                37.99      39.30 SILV   
 15 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR                 37.53      39.31 SILV   
 16 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                40.26      39.44 SILV   
 17 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ                41.29      39.61 SILV   
 18 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR                 39.51      39.67 SILV   
 19 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               40.19      39.91 SILV   
 20 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR                 40.22      39.93 SILV   
 21 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 39.17      39.96 SILV   
 22 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR                44.09      40.00 SILV   
 23 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR               41.40      40.12 SILV   
 24 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                44.08      40.23 SILV   
 25 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                42.77      40.24 SILV   
 26 Todorov, Ainhoa T         11 PATS-MR                   NT      40.43 SILV   
 27 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 40.76      40.68        
 28 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR                 41.69      40.81        
 29 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                43.70      41.53        
 30 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ                41.10      41.64        
 31 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                41.58      41.71        
 32 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                43.04      41.83        
 33 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                40.61      41.89        
 34 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                42.75      41.91        
 35 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                41.89      42.02        
 36 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR                39.89      42.17        
 37 Moore, Lily A             12 Storm-MR               43.36      42.39        
 38 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR                 45.42      42.54        
 39 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR                43.11      42.78        
 40 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR                 42.13      42.86        
 41 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                47.46      43.43        
 42 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR                42.91      43.48        
 43 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                46.95      43.49        
 44 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                44.18      43.74        
 45 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR               44.03      44.35        
 46 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT      44.59        
 47 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                43.46      44.97        
 48 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                46.27      45.02        
 49 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                    NT      45.35        
 50 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT      46.51        
 51 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ                46.05      46.70        
 52 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                48.40      47.03        
 53 Gordineer, Kayla B        12 HVD-MR                 49.64      47.77        
 54 Clott, Kayla M            11 Storm-MR               54.84      48.03        
 55 Disalvo, Giulia           11 LIFE-NJ                50.99      49.44        
 56 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.80        
 57 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                49.59      50.24        
 58 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:03.30      52.96        
 59 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR               1:10.66      55.24        
 60 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 56.87      57.71        
 -- Pereira, Sophia G         12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                52.36         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR              1:00.77         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR                 47.89         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:11.38    1:08.33 METS   
                  32.46     1:08.33 (35.87)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:14.48    1:12.83 JO     
                  34.00     1:12.83 (38.83)                                        
  3 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              1:12.13    1:13.20 JO     
                  33.55     1:13.20 (39.65)                                        
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:22.76    1:18.79 JO     
                  37.56     1:18.79 (41.23)                                        
  5 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:19.47    1:18.82 JO     
                  37.57     1:18.82 (41.25)                                        
  6 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:26.00    1:19.11 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.11 (41.55)                                        
  7 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:19.92    1:19.87 SILV   
                  38.97     1:19.87 (40.90)                                        
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:28.95    1:21.57 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.57 (42.38)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR               1:26.43    1:21.65 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.65 (43.86)                                        
 10 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:24.88    1:22.11 SILV   
                  38.39     1:22.11 (43.72)                                        
 11 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:26.49    1:22.55 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.55 (42.66)                                        
 12 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:22.64    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.73 (43.13)                                        
 13 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:20.96    1:23.16 SILV   
                  39.38     1:23.16 (43.78)                                        
 14 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR              1:20.83    1:23.52 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.52 (43.98)                                        
 15 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:28.40    1:25.47 SILV   
                  39.86     1:25.47 (45.61)                                        
 16 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             1:26.10    1:25.48 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.48 (44.73)                                        
 17 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR               1:25.45    1:26.17 SILV   
                  40.29     1:26.17 (45.88)                                        
 18 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               1:26.61    1:26.71 SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.71 (45.28)                                        
 19 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:33.01    1:26.85 SILV   
                  41.35     1:26.85 (45.50)                                        
 20 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:28.25    1:26.91 SILV   
                  40.97     1:26.91 (45.94)                                        
 21 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:31.76    1:27.36 SILV   
                  41.41     1:27.36 (45.95)                                        
 22 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR               1:25.19    1:27.53 SILV   
                  41.28     1:27.53 (46.25)                                        
 23 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               1:29.40    1:27.67 SILV   
                  41.35     1:27.67 (46.32)                                        
 24 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               1:29.33    1:27.87 SILV   
                  42.10     1:27.87 (45.77)                                        
 25 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR              1:28.89    1:28.68 SILV   
                  42.37     1:28.68 (46.31)                                        
 26 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.58        
                  41.76     1:29.58 (47.82)                                        
 27 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:31.49    1:30.03        
                  43.61     1:30.03 (46.42)                                        
 28 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR              1:29.23    1:30.43        
                  43.13     1:30.43 (47.30)                                        
 29 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR              1:32.46    1:30.88        
                  43.82     1:30.88 (47.06)                                        
 30 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ              1:33.28    1:31.42        
                  42.76     1:31.42 (48.66)                                        
 31 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR               1:34.05    1:31.93        
                  42.92     1:31.93 (49.01)                                        
 32 Liu, Sara                 12 LIFE-NJ              1:34.36    1:32.29        
                  44.07     1:32.29 (48.22)                                        
 33 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:30.47    1:32.35        
                  45.08     1:32.35 (47.27)                                        
 34 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:35.66    1:33.65        
                  44.31     1:33.65 (49.34)                                        
 35 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:35.72    1:37.02        
                  47.19     1:37.02 (49.83)                                        
 36 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:38.36    1:37.95        
                  47.00     1:37.95 (50.95)                                        
 37 Moore, Lily A             12 Storm-MR             1:35.70    1:38.34        
                  45.30     1:38.34 (53.04)                                        
 38 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:41.15        
                  47.57     1:41.15 (53.58)                                        
 39 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:44.39        
                  47.48     1:44.39 (56.91)                                        
 40 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:42.93    1:48.30        
                  50.58     1:48.30 (57.72)                                        
 41 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:50.76    1:48.94        
                  50.42     1:48.94 (58.52)                                        
 42 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              1:58.27    1:58.39        
                  55.26   1:58.39 (1:03.13)                                        
 -- Pereira, Sophia G         12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  58.47        DQ (1:09.14)                                        
 -- Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR              2:05.77         NS        
 -- Sichler, Summer M         11 Storm-MR             1:44.75         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                31.07      29.02 JO     
  2 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                31.19      29.69 JO     
  3 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR                30.25      30.05 JO     
  4 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                31.07      30.70 SILV   
  5 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                31.32      30.80 SILV   
  6 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                31.36      31.58 SILV   
  6 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               30.72      31.58 SILV   
  8 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR               31.42      31.69 SILV   
  9 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                31.54      31.72 SILV   
 10 Wong, Claire              11 LIFE-NJ                31.59      31.84 SILV   
 11 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                34.24      32.56 SILV   
 12 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                32.92      32.87 SILV   
 13 Liu, Sara                 12 LIFE-NJ                33.88      33.12 SILV   
 14 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                34.06      34.51 SILV   
 15 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR               35.55      34.97        
 16 Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR                34.53      35.53        
 17 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ                35.50      35.87        
 18 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR               38.18      36.14        
 19 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                38.49      36.41        
 20 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT      37.24        
 21 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR                38.51      37.40        
 22 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 38.35      37.59        
 23 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                40.64      37.96        
 24 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                43.57      38.06        
 25 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ                41.73      38.45        
 26 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR                38.89      38.48        
 27 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ                40.50      38.76        
 28 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                38.61      38.89        
 29 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR                 38.05      39.25        
 30 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                41.53      39.66        
 31 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR                 38.65      39.67        
 32 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                40.12      40.05        
 33 Thomas, Mikayla M         12 PATS-MR                41.23      40.45        
 34 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 46.73      41.70        
 35 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                46.77      42.42        
 36 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                40.15      43.12        
 37 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                44.87      43.66        
 38 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR                 49.05      46.53        
 39 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                46.26      47.88        
 40 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                47.63      48.93        
 41 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 53.99      56.90        
 -- Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:03.35    1:01.91 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.91 (32.70)                                        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:09.20    1:01.93 JO     
                  29.12     1:01.93 (32.81)                                        
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:08.22    1:04.37 JO     
                  29.90     1:04.37 (34.47)                                        
  4 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:05.77    1:04.42 JO     
                  30.25     1:04.42 (34.17)                                        
  5 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:07.98    1:05.78 JO     
                  31.77     1:05.78 (34.01)                                        
  6 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:06.51    1:05.84 JO     
                  30.66     1:05.84 (35.18)                                        
  7 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:08.95    1:05.92 JO     
                  29.69     1:05.92 (36.23)                                        
  8 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:08.41    1:05.98 JO     
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:05.82    1:06.45 JO     
                  30.34     1:06.45 (36.11)                                        
 10 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              1:09.80    1:06.48 JO     
                  30.72     1:06.48 (35.76)                                        
 11 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR              1:08.97    1:07.75 JO     
                  30.46     1:07.75 (37.29)                                        
 12 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:10.86    1:08.02 JO     
                  32.07     1:08.02 (35.95)                                        
 13 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:19.04    1:08.16 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.16 (35.63)                                        
 14 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:13.73    1:08.28 JO     
                  31.81     1:08.28 (36.47)                                        
 15 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:09.90    1:10.35 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.35 (37.96)                                        
 16 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:10.23    1:11.60 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.60 (38.38)                                        
 17 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:12.93    1:12.72 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.72 (38.35)                                        
 18 Wong, Claire              11 LIFE-NJ              1:16.38    1:12.78 SILV   
                  33.41     1:12.78 (39.37)                                        
 19 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:11.87    1:13.27 SILV   
 20 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:29.24    1:14.12 SILV   
                  33.71     1:14.12 (40.41)                                        
 21 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:19.54    1:14.21 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.21 (39.34)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              1:17.35    1:14.81 SILV   
                  33.72     1:14.81 (41.09)                                        
 23 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:20.16    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.13 (40.93)                                        
 24 Moore, Lily A             12 Storm-MR             1:22.52    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.45 (41.89)                                        
 25 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:23.25    1:18.65 SILV   
                  35.77     1:18.65 (42.88)                                        
 26 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             1:36.52    1:18.94 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.94 (41.20)                                        
 27 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:20.73    1:19.21 SILV   
 28 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR             1:21.43    1:19.56        
                  36.98     1:19.56 (42.58)                                        
 29 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             1:24.30    1:21.06        
                  37.06     1:21.06 (44.00)                                        
 30 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              1:21.37    1:21.72        
                  37.47     1:21.72 (44.25)                                        
 31 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:30.37    1:24.71        
 32 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:27.97    1:25.04        
                  42.06     1:25.04 (42.98)                                        
 33 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ              1:40.09    1:27.20        
                  40.51     1:27.20 (46.69)                                        
 34 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              1:30.82    1:31.53        
                  41.11     1:31.53 (50.42)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              1:40.10    1:32.71        
                  41.09     1:32.71 (51.62)                                        
 36 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:40.77    1:35.94        
                  42.45     1:35.94 (53.49)                                        
 37 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ              1:55.09    1:38.33        
 38 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:50.77    1:54.59        
                  47.52   1:54.59 (1:07.07)                                        
 -- Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR               1:31.45         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:03.79    1:03.36 JO     
                  28.59     1:03.36 (34.77)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:04.23    1:04.72 JO     
                  29.60     1:04.72 (35.12)                                        
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:09.33    1:05.98 JO     
                  30.30     1:05.98 (35.68)                                        
  4 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:07.71    1:06.32 JO     
                  30.63     1:06.32 (35.69)                                        
  5 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:07.59    1:06.70 JO     
                  30.50     1:06.70 (36.20)                                        
  6 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:08.22    1:07.45 JO     
                  31.00     1:07.45 (36.45)                                        
  7 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR              1:09.38    1:08.95 JO     
                  31.14     1:08.95 (37.81)                                        
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:08.56    1:08.95 JO     
                  31.84     1:08.95 (37.11)                                        
  9 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:10.94    1:10.35 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.35 (36.95)                                        
 10 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:12.03    1:11.65 SILV   
                  32.03     1:11.65 (39.62)                                        
 11 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              1:15.44    1:11.75 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.75 (39.21)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:12.03    1:12.16 SILV   
                  32.85     1:12.16 (39.31)                                        
 13 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:13.34    1:12.32 SILV   
                  33.57     1:12.32 (38.75)                                        
 14 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:12.61    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.88 (38.64)                                        
 15 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             1:12.74    1:13.26 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.26 (38.11)                                        
 16 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:13.28    1:13.31 SILV   
                  32.07     1:13.31 (41.24)                                        
 17 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:11.64    1:13.53 SILV   
                  32.71     1:13.53 (40.82)                                        
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:13.40    1:13.93 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.93 (39.04)                                        
 19 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:13.02    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.00 (38.82)                                        
 20 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:15.88    1:14.29 SILV   
                  33.16     1:14.29 (41.13)                                        
 21 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR             1:14.22    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.36 (38.80)                                        
 22 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:11.86    1:15.05 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.05 (41.07)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR               1:16.95    1:15.15 SILV   
                  34.65     1:15.15 (40.50)                                        
 24 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:14.30    1:16.12 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.12 (40.57)                                        
 25 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              1:19.48    1:16.15 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.15 (40.31)                                        
 26 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               1:16.79    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.96     1:16.79 (38.83)                                        
 27 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               1:16.85    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.12 (40.16)                                        
 28 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              1:19.29    1:17.15 SILV   
                  34.73     1:17.15 (42.42)                                        
 29 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:15.78    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.50 (40.55)                                        
 30 Jeon, Claire J            12 HVD-MR               1:21.07    1:18.20 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.20 (40.80)                                        
 31 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR              1:16.89    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.38 (41.81)                                        
 32 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR               1:18.98    1:18.39 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.39 (41.00)                                        
 33 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:20.32    1:18.92        
                  36.99     1:18.92 (41.93)                                        
 34 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              1:22.80    1:20.57        
                  37.62     1:20.57 (42.95)                                        
 35 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:21.79    1:20.65        
                  38.49     1:20.65 (42.16)                                        
 36 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:20.59    1:20.67        
                  37.86     1:20.67 (42.81)                                        
 37 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR              1:18.24    1:20.70        
                  37.49     1:20.70 (43.21)                                        
 38 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:24.48    1:20.83        
                  37.91     1:20.83 (42.92)                                        
 39 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               1:23.54    1:20.99        
                  38.23     1:20.99 (42.76)                                        
 40 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              1:24.96    1:21.02        
                  37.17     1:21.02 (43.85)                                        
 41 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:26.54    1:21.93        
                  38.11     1:21.93 (43.82)                                        
 42 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             1:22.60    1:21.95        
                  38.59     1:21.95 (43.36)                                        
 43 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:22.23    1:22.37        
                  38.02     1:22.37 (44.35)                                        
 44 Moore, Lily A             12 Storm-MR             1:20.67    1:23.05        
                  36.89     1:23.05 (46.16)                                        
 45 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:27.43    1:23.57        
                  38.85     1:23.57 (44.72)                                        
 46 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:27.05    1:25.20        
                  40.11     1:25.20 (45.09)                                        
 47 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR              1:21.00    1:26.30        
                  40.17     1:26.30 (46.13)                                        
 48 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ              1:28.65    1:26.74        
                  39.71     1:26.74 (47.03)                                        
 49 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:26.82        
                  40.48     1:26.82 (46.34)                                        
 50 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR               1:27.99    1:26.97        
                  40.51     1:26.97 (46.46)                                        
 51 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:32.11    1:27.23        
                  39.65     1:27.23 (47.58)                                        
 52 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:29.43    1:28.58        
                  39.29     1:28.58 (49.29)                                        
 53 Civitano, Emily A         12 HVD-MR               1:29.10    1:29.45        
                  41.39     1:29.45 (48.06)                                        
 54 Piede, Sofiya E           12 LIFE-NJ              1:29.55    1:29.73        
                  43.20     1:29.73 (46.53)                                        
 55 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:30.38        
                  41.19     1:30.38 (49.19)                                        
 56 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:30.79        
                  41.67     1:30.79 (49.12)                                        
 57 Jarvis, Delaney R         12 HVD-MR               1:39.19    1:33.43        
                  42.84     1:33.43 (50.59)                                        
 58 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:37.12    1:33.77        
                  44.40     1:33.77 (49.37)                                        
 59 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:31.01    1:34.26        
                  45.06     1:34.26 (49.20)                                        
 60 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:32.65    1:34.54        
                  43.50     1:34.54 (51.04)                                        
 61 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:36.52    1:36.29        
                  43.44     1:36.29 (52.85)                                        
 62 Pereira, Sophia G         12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:41.20        
                  45.83     1:41.20 (55.37)                                        
 63 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:45.88        
                  50.91     1:45.88 (54.97)                                        
 -- Pece, Delaney R           12 PATS-MR              1:14.38         NS        
 -- Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              1:08.34         NS        
 -- Tarie, Yara               11 MAKO-MR              1:49.77         NS        
 -- Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             1:11.55         NS        
 -- Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:20.75    2:18.21 JO     
                  30.06     1:05.75 (35.69)     1:46.07 (40.32)     2:18.21 (32.14)
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:24.24    2:18.60 JO     
                  29.82     1:04.30 (34.48)     1:47.57 (43.27)     2:18.60 (31.03)
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              2:24.08    2:22.76 JO     
                  30.63     1:06.04 (35.41)     1:49.78 (43.74)     2:22.76 (32.98)
  4 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               2:33.92    2:25.24 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.91 (36.17)     1:52.49 (43.58)     2:25.24 (32.75)
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              2:30.48    2:25.79 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.20 (36.38)     1:52.59 (44.39)     2:25.79 (33.20)
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:30.39    2:28.80 SILV   
                  31.92     1:09.60 (37.68)     1:56.33 (46.73)     2:28.80 (32.47)
  7 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR              2:37.29    2:31.48 SILV   
                  32.34     1:10.78 (38.44)     1:58.61 (47.83)     2:31.48 (32.87)
  8 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              2:32.65    2:32.06 SILV   
  9 Wong, Claire              11 LIFE-NJ              2:36.03    2:32.23 SILV   
                  32.91     1:11.88 (38.97)     1:56.78 (44.90)     2:32.23 (35.45)
 10 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              2:37.37    2:32.65 SILV   
                  32.24     1:11.01 (38.77)     1:57.54 (46.53)     2:32.65 (35.11)
 11 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             2:31.29    2:33.27 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.55 (38.14)     1:58.37 (46.82)     2:33.27 (34.90)
 12 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              2:40.06    2:33.32 SILV   
                  31.77     1:11.18 (39.41)     1:57.54 (46.36)     2:33.32 (35.78)
 13 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:36.37    2:34.80 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.09 (39.02)     1:59.79 (46.70)     2:34.80 (35.01)
 14 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR                  NT    2:37.37 SILV   
                  32.62     1:14.88 (42.26)     2:00.62 (45.74)     2:37.37 (36.75)
 15 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             2:36.96    2:37.99 SILV   
                  35.43     1:17.49 (42.06)     2:04.19 (46.70)     2:37.99 (33.80)
 16 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              2:46.78    2:38.27 SILV   
                  33.86     1:13.00 (39.14)     2:01.96 (48.96)     2:38.27 (36.31)
 17 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               2:42.55    2:40.62 SILV   
 18 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               2:48.73    2:43.72 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.30 (43.36)     2:08.64 (46.34)     2:43.72 (35.08)
 19 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              2:48.10    2:44.15 SILV   
                  36.39     1:19.37 (42.98)     2:09.56 (50.19)     2:44.15 (34.59)
 20 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR             2:49.22    2:44.70 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.15 (41.06)     2:07.30 (49.15)     2:44.70 (37.40)
 21 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              2:46.91    2:45.77 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.46 (39.06)     2:08.06 (54.60)     2:45.77 (37.71)
 22 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR              3:01.89    2:46.29 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.37 (41.13)     2:10.53 (51.16)     2:46.29 (35.76)
 23 McClure, Isobel           12 MAKO-MR              2:55.79    2:47.90 SILV   
                  38.24     1:17.49 (39.25)     2:11.35 (53.86)     2:47.90 (36.55)
 24 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              3:01.04    2:49.02        
                  37.84     1:20.88 (43.04)     2:10.72 (49.84)     2:49.02 (38.30)
 25 Jarvis, Cassie D          12 HVD-MR               2:52.96    2:49.10        
 26 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             2:55.69    2:51.32        
                  38.97     1:25.11 (46.14)     2:13.83 (48.72)     2:51.32 (37.49)
 27 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              2:42.77    2:53.11        
                  36.38     1:20.50 (44.12)     2:13.09 (52.59)     2:53.11 (40.02)
 28 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              3:00.70    2:54.37        
                  40.57     1:26.54 (45.97)     2:15.04 (48.50)     2:54.37 (39.33)
 29 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               3:14.80    2:54.40        
                  38.10     1:24.73 (46.63)     2:13.27 (48.54)     2:54.40 (41.13)
 30 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               3:05.33    2:55.19        
                  40.32     1:26.18 (45.86)     2:15.25 (49.07)     2:55.19 (39.94)
 31 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               3:09.71    2:55.59        
 32 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              3:13.79    2:57.33        
                  42.42     1:24.96 (42.54)     2:17.93 (52.97)     2:57.33 (39.40)
 33 Kinney, Madelyn R         12 LIFE-NJ              3:21.09    2:57.76        
                  41.80     1:23.40 (41.60)     2:20.32 (56.92)     2:57.76 (37.44)
 34 Moore, Lily A             12 Storm-MR             2:51.56    2:58.40        
                  37.55     1:21.59 (44.04)     2:16.38 (54.79)     2:58.40 (42.02)
 35 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              3:15.66    2:59.91        
                  43.37     1:28.01 (44.64)     2:20.57 (52.56)     2:59.91 (39.34)
 36 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               3:11.48    3:01.63        
                  40.45     1:25.80 (45.35)     2:21.00 (55.20)     3:01.63 (40.63)
 37 Nemeth, Ava E             12 HVD-MR               3:08.33    3:07.17        
                  43.76     1:29.77 (46.01)     2:26.54 (56.77)     3:07.17 (40.63)
 38 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              3:20.15    3:09.13        
                  41.90     1:30.73 (48.83)     2:26.15 (55.42)     3:09.13 (42.98)
 39 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:13.79        
 40 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              3:33.20    3:24.46        
                  48.65     1:37.91 (49.26)     2:37.67 (59.76)     3:24.46 (46.79)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR               25.87      25.85 JO     
  2 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                26.37      26.11 JO     
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR                26.61      26.34 JO     
  4 Bubel, Val M              14 HVD-MR                 26.91      26.40 SILV   
  5 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR               26.29      26.54 SILV   
  6 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR                26.84      26.66 SILV   
  7 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                26.75      27.10 SILV   
  8 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 26.38      27.21 SILV   
  9 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR                27.17      27.24 SILV   
 10 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR                27.32      27.36 SILV   
 11 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                26.44      27.53 SILV   
 12 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR                28.02      27.73 SILV   
 13 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR                27.70      27.79 SILV   
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR                28.38      27.79 SILV   
 15 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR                 27.44      27.84 SILV   
 16 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR                 26.54      27.94 SILV   
 17 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR                28.11      28.12 SILV   
 18 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ                27.40      28.33 SILV   
 19 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR                27.85      28.37 SILV   
 20 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 27.14      28.48 SILV   
 21 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR                29.38      28.53 SILV   
 22 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR                 28.63      28.83        
 23 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR                 28.42      29.10        
 24 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR               28.73      29.17        
 25 Hagopian, Samantha        13 LIFE-NJ                28.82      29.23        
 26 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR               29.28      29.39        
 27 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR               30.00      29.41        
 28 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ                28.69      29.60        
 29 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR                 29.56      29.67        
 30 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR                28.95      29.70        
 31 Hickey, Catherine B       14 GAEL-MR                29.67      29.73        
 32 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                 29.98      29.75        
 33 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ                30.39      29.95        
 34 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR                29.32      30.14        
 35 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR                 28.60      30.17        
 36 Silva, Nicolle            14 LIFE-NJ                30.11      30.18        
 37 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR                28.92      30.54        
 38 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR                31.05      30.61        
 39 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR               30.08      30.65        
 40 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR               32.38      30.96        
 41 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR                 29.37      31.17        
 42 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR                 31.17      31.19        
 43 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR                33.91      31.54        
 44 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR                  NT      31.86        
 45 O'Connor, Sydney J        13 HVD-MR                 32.70      32.81        
 46 Silva, Isabella           13 LIFE-NJ                31.32      32.91        
 47 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR                34.73      33.08        
 48 McGovern, Mackenzie T     13 PAC-MR                 36.66      38.67        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR                58.04      56.71 JO     
                  27.59       56.71 (29.12)                                        
  2 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                57.55      57.09 SILV   
                  27.63       57.09 (29.46)                                        
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR                56.29      57.11 SILV   
                  27.38       57.11 (29.73)                                        
  4 Bubel, Val M              14 HVD-MR                 58.37      57.77 SILV   
                  27.84       57.77 (29.93)                                        
  5 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ                57.79      58.01 SILV   
                  28.29       58.01 (29.72)                                        
  6 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR                58.63      59.25 SILV   
                  28.26       59.25 (30.99)                                        
  7 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                59.00      59.34 SILV   
                  28.55       59.34 (30.79)                                        
  8 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 58.17      59.51 SILV   
                  28.20       59.51 (31.31)                                        
  8 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:00.90      59.51 SILV   
                  28.18       59.51 (31.33)                                        
 10 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:00.46      59.67 SILV   
                  28.59       59.67 (31.08)                                        
 11 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR                 59.93    1:00.22 SILV   
                  29.63     1:00.22 (30.59)                                        
 12 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:00.50    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.52 (31.38)                                        
 13 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR                 58.65    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.50     1:00.87 (31.37)                                        
 14 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              1:00.47    1:00.91 SILV   
 15 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:02.82    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.37 (31.68)                                        
 16 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR                 58.42    1:02.73 SILV   
 17 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             1:01.19    1:03.04 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.04 (32.52)                                        
 18 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:05.47    1:03.10        
                  30.87     1:03.10 (32.23)                                        
 19 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 59.08    1:04.01        
                  30.36     1:04.01 (33.65)                                        
 20 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:03.48    1:04.03        
                  31.11     1:04.03 (32.92)                                        
 21 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:05.98    1:04.21        
                  31.14     1:04.21 (33.07)                                        
 22 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              1:05.44    1:04.37        
                  30.77     1:04.37 (33.60)                                        
 23 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              1:04.85    1:05.26        
                  30.33     1:05.26 (34.93)                                        
 24 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               1:03.77    1:06.03        
 25 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR                 59.57    1:06.16        
                  31.35     1:06.16 (34.81)                                        
 26 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:02.73    1:06.18        
                  31.17     1:06.18 (35.01)                                        
 27 Conn, Riley M             13 HVD-MR               1:03.33    1:07.31        
                  31.84     1:07.31 (35.47)                                        
 28 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR             1:13.18    1:07.50        
                  32.99     1:07.50 (34.51)                                        
 29 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:07.31    1:07.53        
 30 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:07.06    1:07.90        
                  32.18     1:07.90 (35.72)                                        
 31 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR                  NT    1:07.98        
                  32.87     1:07.98 (35.11)                                        
 32 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             1:04.35    1:08.12        
                  33.37     1:08.12 (34.75)                                        
 33 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:15.36    1:09.64        
                  33.93     1:09.64 (35.71)                                        
 34 Silva, Isabella           13 LIFE-NJ              1:10.72    1:09.99        
                  33.75     1:09.99 (36.24)                                        
 35 Hogan, Bridget R          14 HVD-MR               1:09.76    1:13.21        
                  35.02     1:13.21 (38.19)                                        
 36 Damore, Lindsey T         13 HVD-MR               1:13.31    1:14.16        
                  35.75     1:14.16 (38.41)                                        
 37 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             1:13.01    1:14.80        
                  35.22     1:14.80 (39.58)                                        
 38 O'Connor, Sydney J        13 HVD-MR               1:19.05    1:16.50        
                  35.40     1:16.50 (41.10)                                        
 39 Reyes, Katherine L        13 HVD-MR               1:42.33    1:18.82        
                  36.08     1:18.82 (42.74)                                        
 40 McGovern, Mackenzie T     13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:29.81        
                  42.25     1:29.81 (47.56)                                        
 -- Silva, Nicolle            14 LIFE-NJ              1:04.48         DQ        
      False start
                  31.03          DQ (34.14)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:07.52    2:00.86 JO     
                  28.71       59.04 (30.33)     1:29.97 (30.93)     2:00.86 (30.89)
  2 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:09.07    2:01.81 JO     
                  28.56       59.85 (31.29)     1:31.33 (31.48)     2:01.81 (30.48)
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:04.84    2:04.46 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.20 (32.20)     1:33.72 (31.52)     2:04.46 (30.74)
  4 Bubel, Val M              14 HVD-MR               2:06.81    2:06.22 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.31 (32.12)     1:34.33 (33.02)     2:06.22 (31.89)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:08.96    2:08.24 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.41 (32.27)     1:35.10 (33.69)     2:08.24 (33.14)
  6 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              2:06.13    2:08.57 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)     1:35.91 (33.63)     2:08.57 (32.66)
  7 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              2:07.47    2:10.96 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.00 (33.11)     1:37.91 (33.91)     2:10.96 (33.05)
  8 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              2:13.28    2:11.17 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.79 (33.35)     1:37.16 (34.37)     2:11.17 (34.01)
  9 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              2:13.16    2:11.49 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.46 (33.70)     1:38.30 (33.84)     2:11.49 (33.19)
 10 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              2:14.25    2:11.67 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.18 (34.73)     1:39.65 (33.47)     2:11.67 (32.02)
 11 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:11.48    2:11.92 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.72 (34.08)     1:39.02 (34.30)     2:11.92 (32.90)
 12 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:08.52    2:12.08 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.42 (33.83)     1:39.07 (34.65)     2:12.08 (33.01)
 13 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:12.92 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.51 (33.45)     1:38.96 (35.45)     2:12.92 (33.96)
 14 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               2:09.90    2:12.98 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.84 (33.94)     1:38.89 (35.05)     2:12.98 (34.09)
 15 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:09.32    2:14.32 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.07 (33.30)     1:39.02 (34.95)     2:14.32 (35.30)
 16 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             2:12.43    2:14.67 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.64 (33.95)     1:40.06 (35.42)     2:14.67 (34.61)
 17 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:14.39    2:15.06 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.48 (34.28)     1:40.64 (35.16)     2:15.06 (34.42)
 18 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             2:09.06    2:15.22 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.89 (35.21)     1:41.16 (35.27)     2:15.22 (34.06)
 19 Hagopian, Samantha        13 LIFE-NJ              2:28.19    2:16.99 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.76 (34.22)     1:41.82 (36.06)     2:16.99 (35.17)
 20 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:19.03    2:18.17        
                  31.85     1:07.04 (35.19)     1:43.20 (36.16)     2:18.17 (34.97)
 21 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              2:09.99    2:18.43        
                  30.70     1:04.43 (33.73)     1:40.58 (36.15)     2:18.43 (37.85)
 22 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               2:21.34    2:19.20        
                  33.53     1:10.28 (36.75)     1:45.89 (35.61)     2:19.20 (33.31)
 23 Silva, Nicolle            14 LIFE-NJ              2:25.19    2:19.30        
                  31.58     1:06.79 (35.21)     1:42.94 (36.15)     2:19.30 (36.36)
 24 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:24.49    2:21.65        
                  33.48     1:09.77 (36.29)     1:45.79 (36.02)     2:21.65 (35.86)
 25 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ              2:37.49    2:24.16        
                  32.59     1:09.76 (37.17)     1:47.50 (37.74)     2:24.16 (36.66)
 26 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:21.84    2:24.75        
                  33.36     1:10.64 (37.28)     1:48.28 (37.64)     2:24.75 (36.47)
 27 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               2:19.92    2:26.91        
                  32.83     1:09.75 (36.92)     1:48.90 (39.15)     2:26.91 (38.01)
 28 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               2:24.49    2:27.20        
                  33.32     1:11.00 (37.68)     1:49.74 (38.74)     2:27.20 (37.46)
 29 Silva, Isabella           13 LIFE-NJ              2:33.71    2:28.95        
                  33.88     1:12.40 (38.52)     1:51.83 (39.43)     2:28.95 (37.12)
 30 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:24.60    2:29.98        
                                1:12.06 ( )     1:51.60 (39.54)     2:29.98 (38.38)
 31 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              2:28.16    2:30.10        
                  32.52     1:10.46 (37.94)     1:50.59 (40.13)     2:30.10 (39.51)
 32 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              2:32.54    2:31.55        
                  33.55     1:13.67 (40.12)     1:52.62 (38.95)     2:31.55 (38.93)
 33 Hickey, Catherine B       14 GAEL-MR              2:27.19    2:31.94        
                  34.76     1:14.65 (39.89)     1:54.72 (40.07)     2:31.94 (37.22)
 34 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               2:29.39    2:32.64        
                  34.18     1:12.91 (38.73)     1:53.41 (40.50)     2:32.64 (39.23)
 35 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:35.09        
                  33.30     1:12.21 (38.91)     1:54.02 (41.81)     2:35.09 (41.07)
 36 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR             2:36.44    2:35.89        
                  33.92     1:12.82 (38.90)     1:55.33 (42.51)     2:35.89 (40.56)
 37 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR               2:38.88    2:37.63        
                  34.91     1:15.54 (40.63)     1:56.93 (41.39)     2:37.63 (40.70)
 38 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              2:39.99    2:38.63        
                  36.37     1:16.75 (40.38)     1:58.48 (41.73)     2:38.63 (40.15)
 39 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             2:38.60    2:44.45        
                  37.28     1:19.95 (42.67)     2:02.65 (42.70)     2:44.45 (41.80)
 40 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              3:00.18    2:58.52        
                  36.14     1:22.53 (46.39)     2:12.01 (49.48)     2:58.52 (46.51)
 41 McGovern, Mackenzie T     13 PAC-MR               3:00.26    3:12.85        
                  43.62     1:33.43 (49.81)     2:25.08 (51.65)     3:12.85 (47.77)
 -- Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:05.75         NS        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:03.65    1:04.37 JO     
                  31.44     1:04.37 (32.93)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:06.34    1:05.25 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.25 (33.89)                                        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:06.70    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.64     1:06.85 (34.21)                                        
  4 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:06.56    1:06.96 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.96 (34.67)                                        
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               1:03.83    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.51 (34.71)                                        
  6 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:07.14    1:07.55 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.55 (34.72)                                        
  7 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              1:08.94    1:08.24 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.24 (35.05)                                        
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               1:06.77    1:09.02 SILV   
  9 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:06.90    1:09.59 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.59 (36.29)                                        
 10 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:12.09    1:10.54 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.54 (36.06)                                        
 11 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:07.39    1:10.74 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.74 (36.89)                                        
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:04.53    1:11.29 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.29 (36.70)                                        
 13 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.38     1:11.63 (36.25)                                        
 14 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              1:12.94    1:11.75 SILV   
 15 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:09.41    1:12.49 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.49 (37.64)                                        
 16 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:13.21    1:13.76        
                  36.68     1:13.76 (37.08)                                        
 17 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR                  NT    1:14.43        
 18 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               1:22.16    1:16.51        
                  37.37     1:16.51 (39.14)                                        
 19 Silva, Nicolle            14 LIFE-NJ              1:15.31    1:17.00        
                  38.69     1:17.00 (38.31)                                        
 20 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              1:19.13    1:20.02        
                  39.30     1:20.02 (40.72)                                        
 21 Hogan, Bridget R          14 HVD-MR               1:20.86    1:20.76        
                  39.12     1:20.76 (41.64)                                        
 22 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR                  NT    1:21.17        
                  39.20     1:21.17 (41.97)                                        
 23 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:18.12    1:21.39        
                  39.94     1:21.39 (41.45)                                        
 24 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:22.12    1:21.52        
                  39.94     1:21.52 (41.58)                                        
 25 Silva, Isabella           13 LIFE-NJ              1:24.22    1:21.59        
 26 Conn, Riley M             13 HVD-MR               1:24.33    1:21.83        
                  38.57     1:21.83 (43.26)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Sydney J        13 HVD-MR               1:27.31    1:22.77        
 28 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             1:25.63    1:24.27        
                  40.88     1:24.27 (43.39)                                        
 29 Damore, Lindsey T         13 HVD-MR               1:29.58    1:27.50        
                  42.90     1:27.50 (44.60)                                        
 30 Reyes, Katherine L        13 HVD-MR               2:02.33    1:27.51        
                  42.04     1:27.51 (45.47)                                        
 31 McGovern, Mackenzie T     13 PAC-MR               1:36.80    1:37.22        
                  48.65     1:37.22 (48.57)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:10.94    2:12.19 JO     
                  31.51     1:04.43 (32.92)     1:38.33 (33.90)     2:12.19 (33.86)
  2 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:20.38    2:15.37 JO     
                  32.72     1:07.95 (35.23)     1:42.27 (34.32)     2:15.37 (33.10)
  3 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             2:15.73    2:16.56 JO     
                  32.31     1:06.79 (34.48)     1:41.87 (35.08)     2:16.56 (34.69)
  4 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:14.05    2:20.12 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.06 (35.15)     1:44.54 (35.48)     2:20.12 (35.58)
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:22.91    2:20.16 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.82 (35.54)     1:44.89 (36.07)     2:20.16 (35.27)
  6 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             2:19.02    2:20.90 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.72 (35.95)     1:46.14 (36.42)     2:20.90 (34.76)
  7 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              2:25.47    2:21.75 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.75 (35.56)     1:44.82 (36.07)     2:21.75 (36.93)
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:23.29    2:22.49 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.62 (35.73)     1:46.18 (36.56)     2:22.49 (36.31)
  9 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:27.48    2:24.22 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.65 (37.13)     1:49.41 (36.76)     2:24.22 (34.81)
 10 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:24.09    2:24.95 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.57 (36.59)     1:48.46 (37.89)     2:24.95 (36.49)
 11 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              2:31.71    2:26.77 SILV   
                  35.15     1:11.88 (36.73)     1:49.48 (37.60)     2:26.77 (37.29)
 12 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               2:30.88    2:27.41 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.06 (37.29)     1:50.26 (38.20)     2:27.41 (37.15)
 13 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:19.24    2:29.88 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.22 (37.61)     1:50.88 (38.66)     2:29.88 (39.00)
 14 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             2:28.44    2:30.71 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.13 (37.82)     1:52.01 (38.88)     2:30.71 (38.70)
 15 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              2:34.08    2:32.47 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.16 (37.72)     1:51.63 (39.47)     2:32.47 (40.84)
 16 Tsang, Jessica            14 Storm-MR             2:30.83    2:32.67 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.24 (38.35)     1:53.80 (39.56)     2:32.67 (38.87)
 17 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:34.13    2:35.30 SILV   
                  37.69     1:16.88 (39.19)     1:56.61 (39.73)     2:35.30 (38.69)
 18 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              2:38.37    2:36.00 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.52 (39.41)     1:56.25 (40.73)     2:36.00 (39.75)
 19 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             2:32.24    2:36.29 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.01 (39.12)     1:57.05 (40.04)     2:36.29 (39.24)
 20 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               2:36.88    2:37.43        
                  36.73     1:16.53 (39.80)     1:57.37 (40.84)     2:37.43 (40.06)
 21 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             3:00.75    2:37.75        
                  37.65     1:18.29 (40.64)     1:59.21 (40.92)     2:37.75 (38.54)
 22 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:40.40    2:38.52        
                  36.96     1:16.87 (39.91)     1:58.41 (41.54)     2:38.52 (40.11)
 23 Silva, Nicolle            14 LIFE-NJ              2:42.09    2:38.80        
                  38.58     1:18.69 (40.11)     1:59.50 (40.81)     2:38.80 (39.30)
 24 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ              2:39.09    2:39.00        
                  36.99     1:16.95 (39.96)     1:58.71 (41.76)     2:39.00 (40.29)
 25 Hagopian, Samantha        13 LIFE-NJ              2:46.38    2:40.59        
                  37.35     1:17.16 (39.81)     1:58.90 (41.74)     2:40.59 (41.69)
 26 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             2:40.78    2:40.86        
                  39.17     1:19.87 (40.70)     2:01.17 (41.30)     2:40.86 (39.69)
 27 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              2:54.92    2:47.39        
                  38.90     1:21.64 (42.74)     2:05.96 (44.32)     2:47.39 (41.43)
 28 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              2:58.89    2:47.72        
                  38.51     1:22.31 (43.80)     2:06.37 (44.06)     2:47.72 (41.35)
 29 Silva, Isabella           13 LIFE-NJ              3:03.09    2:50.38        
                  40.51     1:24.18 (43.67)     2:08.36 (44.18)     2:50.38 (42.02)
 30 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             2:55.86    2:58.49        
                  41.42     1:26.82 (45.40)     2:12.79 (45.97)     2:58.49 (45.70)
 31 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:06.01        
                  43.98     1:31.47 (47.49)     2:19.23 (47.76)     3:06.01 (46.78)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:10.87    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.81 (37.38)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:12.55    1:13.50 JO     
                  35.19     1:13.50 (38.31)                                        
  3 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:13.67 JO     
                  35.07     1:13.67 (38.60)                                        
  4 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:11.54    1:14.29 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.29 (39.15)                                        
  5 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:12.31    1:15.41 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.41 (40.25)                                        
  6 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:15.59    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.43 (39.55)                                        
  7 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:15.97    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.82 (39.66)                                        
  8 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:13.02    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.84 (40.05)                                        
  9 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              1:15.52    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.45 (41.20)                                        
 10 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              1:16.18    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.53 (40.77)                                        
 11 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             1:17.91    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.77 (40.14)                                        
 12 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             1:19.85    1:17.99 SILV   
                  36.85     1:17.99 (41.14)                                        
 13 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               1:18.98    1:18.91 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.91 (41.46)                                        
 14 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              1:22.46    1:20.53 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.53 (42.68)                                        
 15 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              1:18.59    1:21.48 SILV   
                  39.45     1:21.48 (42.03)                                        
 16 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:18.77    1:21.70 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.70 (43.18)                                        
 17 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:21.92 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.92 (42.81)                                        
 18 Van Wijnen, Alice R       14 Storm-MR             1:19.62    1:22.15 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.15 (42.76)                                        
 19 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR             1:22.99    1:22.63 SILV   
                  40.12     1:22.63 (42.51)                                        
 20 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:28.28    1:22.80 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.80 (43.79)                                        
 21 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:23.63        
                  39.57     1:23.63 (44.06)                                        
 22 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:24.33    1:23.67        
                  39.85     1:23.67 (43.82)                                        
 22 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               1:22.66    1:23.67        
                  40.04     1:23.67 (43.63)                                        
 24 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               1:22.04    1:24.76        
                  39.86     1:24.76 (44.90)                                        
 25 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             1:24.74    1:25.17        
                  41.07     1:25.17 (44.10)                                        
 26 Hickey, Catherine B       14 GAEL-MR              1:22.20    1:25.55        
                  40.68     1:25.55 (44.87)                                        
 27 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:20.50    1:26.03        
                  40.64     1:26.03 (45.39)                                        
 28 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:28.38    1:27.77        
                  41.55     1:27.77 (46.22)                                        
 29 Tsang, Jessica            14 Storm-MR             1:30.23    1:28.09        
                  40.59     1:28.09 (47.50)                                        
 30 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:24.44    1:28.74        
                  41.21     1:28.74 (47.53)                                        
 31 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             1:30.83    1:29.68        
                  42.74     1:29.68 (46.94)                                        
 32 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR                  NT    1:30.50        
                  43.33     1:30.50 (47.17)                                        
 33 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               1:30.20    1:31.28        
                  43.72     1:31.28 (47.56)                                        
 34 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             1:31.49    1:31.92        
                  43.80     1:31.92 (48.12)                                        
 35 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR             1:35.81    1:33.17        
                  43.91     1:33.17 (49.26)                                        
 36 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               1:32.21    1:36.51        
                  45.09     1:36.51 (51.42)                                        
 37 O'Connor, Sydney J        13 HVD-MR               1:37.41    1:37.71        
                  46.58     1:37.71 (51.13)                                        
 38 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR               1:44.14    1:38.29        
                  46.65     1:38.29 (51.64)                                        
 39 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              1:49.05    1:49.32        
                  51.27     1:49.32 (58.05)                                        
 40 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:45.28    1:49.65        
                  51.26     1:49.65 (58.39)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:31.23    2:34.44 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.63 (39.07)     1:55.12 (39.49)     2:34.44 (39.32)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:34.78    2:38.19 JO     
                  37.13     1:17.18 (40.05)     1:57.76 (40.58)     2:38.19 (40.43)
  3 Bubel, Val M              14 HVD-MR               2:46.64    2:44.33 SILV   
                  37.46     1:20.24 (42.78)     2:02.05 (41.81)     2:44.33 (42.28)
  4 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:44.43 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.84 (41.90)     2:02.20 (42.36)     2:44.43 (42.23)
  5 Shao, Carolyn Y           13 PATS-MR              2:44.43    2:44.45 SILV   
  6 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              2:45.68    2:45.24 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.40 (41.95)     2:02.32 (42.92)     2:45.24 (42.92)
  7 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               2:37.05    2:46.54 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.07 (42.40)     2:03.06 (42.99)     2:46.54 (43.48)
  8 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:43.03    2:46.71 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.94 (42.65)     2:03.21 (44.27)     2:46.71 (43.50)
  9 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:42.07    2:47.47 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.05 (42.65)     2:04.97 (42.92)     2:47.47 (42.50)
 10 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              2:57.88    2:51.40 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.64 (43.39)     2:07.56 (43.92)     2:51.40 (43.84)
 11 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              3:02.70    2:55.09 SILV   
                  40.84     1:25.73 (44.89)     2:10.89 (45.16)     2:55.09 (44.20)
 12 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              2:52.67    2:55.51 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.00 (43.86)     2:09.28 (45.28)     2:55.51 (46.23)
 13 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               3:04.62    2:56.11 SILV   
 14 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             3:01.26    3:02.36        
                  40.96     1:29.65 (48.69)     2:16.21 (46.56)     3:02.36 (46.15)
 15 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              3:17.49    3:03.15        
                  41.80     1:29.55 (47.75)     2:16.63 (47.08)     3:03.15 (46.52)
 16 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               3:03.72    3:04.01        
                  41.73     1:29.16 (47.43)     2:17.58 (48.42)     3:04.01 (46.43)
 17 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:11.16        
                  42.35     1:31.35 (49.00)     2:22.46 (51.11)     3:11.16 (48.70)
 18 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:13.13        
                  42.13     1:31.38 (49.25)     2:22.43 (51.05)     3:13.13 (50.70)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Val M              14 HVD-MR               1:02.68    1:01.72 JO     
                  28.79     1:01.72 (32.93)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:03.03    1:03.25 JO     
                  29.48     1:03.25 (33.77)                                        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:04.99    1:04.72 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.72 (34.41)                                        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:07.34    1:05.32 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.32 (34.76)                                        
  5 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              1:03.50    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.14 (35.02)                                        
  6 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              1:04.04    1:06.61 SILV   
                  30.59     1:06.61 (36.02)                                        
  7 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:08.58    1:07.02 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.02 (35.14)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:08.96    1:08.97 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.97 (36.44)                                        
  9 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:08.65    1:09.17 SILV   
                  31.19     1:09.17 (37.98)                                        
 10 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             1:07.95    1:09.69 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.69 (36.94)                                        
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:07.86    1:09.70 SILV   
 12 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:09.76 SILV   
                  32.08     1:09.76 (37.68)                                        
 13 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:14.73    1:11.21 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.21 (36.59)                                        
 14 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               1:12.06    1:11.30 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.30 (37.99)                                        
 15 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:08.44    1:12.17        
                  33.53     1:12.17 (38.64)                                        
 16 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:20.02    1:12.33        
                  32.73     1:12.33 (39.60)                                        
 17 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:13.40    1:13.91        
 18 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             1:15.26    1:15.73        
                  33.89     1:15.73 (41.84)                                        
 19 Silva, Isabella           13 LIFE-NJ              1:45.09    1:15.99        
                  34.39     1:15.99 (41.60)                                        
 20 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             1:13.59    1:16.98        
                  36.42     1:16.98 (40.56)                                        
 21 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:21.79    1:18.89        
                  37.07     1:18.89 (41.82)                                        
 22 Silva, Nicolle            14 LIFE-NJ              1:22.06    1:18.92        
                  36.47     1:18.92 (42.45)                                        
 23 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:22.08    1:19.63        
 24 Risbud, Madeline          14 LIFE-NJ              1:20.07    1:20.23        
                  38.06     1:20.23 (42.17)                                        
 25 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              1:29.54    1:20.32        
                  37.17     1:20.32 (43.15)                                        
 26 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             1:35.49    1:21.45        
                  38.63     1:21.45 (42.82)                                        
 27 Damore, Lindsey T         13 HVD-MR               1:23.55    1:28.97        
                  40.50     1:28.97 (48.47)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Val M              14 HVD-MR               2:28.88    2:17.57 JO     
                  29.76     1:04.07 (34.31)     1:40.18 (36.11)     2:17.57 (37.39)
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:23.56    2:18.44 JO     
                  30.87     1:05.24 (34.37)     1:41.91 (36.67)     2:18.44 (36.53)
  3 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:22.55 JO     
                  32.20     1:08.23 (36.03)     1:44.50 (36.27)     2:22.55 (38.05)
  4 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              2:33.64    2:24.52 JO     
                  31.01     1:06.79 (35.78)     1:45.37 (38.58)     2:24.52 (39.15)
  5 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              2:25.21    2:28.25 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.15 (37.20)     1:48.98 (38.83)     2:28.25 (39.27)
  6 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              2:34.53    2:33.37 SILV   
                  33.82     1:13.23 (39.41)     1:53.36 (40.13)     2:33.37 (40.01)
  7 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:34.40    2:34.21 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.38 (39.66)     1:55.38 (42.00)     2:34.21 (38.83)
  8 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             2:41.99    2:40.73        
                  33.24     1:12.32 (39.08)     1:55.46 (43.14)     2:40.73 (45.27)
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:43.59        
                  34.12     1:15.29 (41.17)     1:59.67 (44.38)     2:43.59 (43.92)
 10 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             2:57.23    3:00.58        
                  40.07     1:26.30 (46.23)     2:14.11 (47.81)     3:00.58 (46.47)
 11 Tsang, Jessica            14 Storm-MR                  NT    3:12.17        
                  41.06     1:30.29 (49.23)     2:21.70 (51.41)     3:12.17 (50.47)
 -- Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               2:24.42         NS        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:18.53    2:17.94 JO     
                  31.10     1:06.94 (35.84)     1:45.29 (38.35)     2:17.94 (32.65)
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:19.75    2:21.29 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.29 (35.33)     1:47.88 (41.59)     2:21.29 (33.41)
  3 Bubel, Val M              14 HVD-MR               2:20.70    2:22.65 SILV   
                  30.29     1:07.56 (37.27)     1:50.04 (42.48)     2:22.65 (32.61)
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:23.53    2:24.03 SILV   
                  31.49     1:10.55 (39.06)     1:50.15 (39.60)     2:24.03 (33.88)
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:27.86    2:24.45 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.28 (35.65)     1:53.05 (46.77)     2:24.45 (31.40)
  6 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:22.45    2:25.38 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.29 (35.97)     1:51.40 (44.11)     2:25.38 (33.98)
  7 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              2:27.85    2:28.82 SILV   
                  30.42     1:08.25 (37.83)     1:53.13 (44.88)     2:28.82 (35.69)
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:32.41    2:28.90 SILV   
                  32.46     1:11.88 (39.42)     1:56.16 (44.28)     2:28.90 (32.74)
  9 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:26.47    2:29.68 SILV   
 10 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              2:31.56    2:30.56 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.70 (37.78)     1:56.60 (45.90)     2:30.56 (33.96)
 11 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               2:29.47    2:31.06 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.22 (37.83)     1:58.48 (47.26)     2:31.06 (32.58)
 12 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               2:18.73    2:32.20 SILV   
                  32.21     1:12.07 (39.86)     1:55.63 (43.56)     2:32.20 (36.57)
 13 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:29.71    2:34.94 SILV   
                  33.86     1:15.36 (41.50)     1:59.34 (43.98)     2:34.94 (35.60)
 14 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             2:36.69    2:39.80 SILV   
                  34.11     1:15.64 (41.53)     2:04.82 (49.18)     2:39.80 (34.98)
 15 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               2:41.11    2:42.05        
                  37.50     1:20.92 (43.42)     2:07.57 (46.65)     2:42.05 (34.48)
 16 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             2:38.23    2:42.21        
 17 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             2:40.49    2:43.43        
                  34.91     1:19.79 (44.88)     2:07.28 (47.49)     2:43.43 (36.15)
 18 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             2:43.71    2:45.45        
                  37.91     1:21.27 (43.36)     2:09.31 (48.04)     2:45.45 (36.14)
 19 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              2:51.33    2:47.52        
                  36.38     1:17.42 (41.04)     2:07.76 (50.34)     2:47.52 (39.76)
 20 Padovani, Madelyn G       13 Storm-MR             2:57.36    2:48.34        
                  36.74     1:18.76 (42.02)     2:10.63 (51.87)     2:48.34 (37.71)
 21 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               2:51.99    2:48.62        
                  39.81     1:20.07 (40.26)     2:12.64 (52.57)     2:48.62 (35.98)
 22 Cunha, Sofia              13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:48.83        
                   3.85       34.60 (30.75)     1:19.90 (45.30)   2:48.83 (1:28.93)
 23 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              3:02.50    2:54.50        
                  40.65     1:26.69 (46.04)     2:16.65 (49.96)     2:54.50 (37.85)
 24 Gagliardi, Gianna G       13 Storm-MR             2:52.01    2:56.20        
                  38.81     1:23.89 (45.08)     2:15.00 (51.11)     2:56.20 (41.20)
 25 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:51.01    3:00.55        
                  39.69     1:25.85 (46.16)     2:24.36 (58.51)     3:00.55 (36.19)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA                 24.95      25.23        
  2 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA                 25.23      25.51        
  3 Handal, Izzy L            16 RAD-MA                 25.13      25.64        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR                25.76      25.81        
  5 Myers, Grace A            17 RAD-MA                 25.42      25.82        
  6 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR                25.66      25.91        
  7 Montgomery, Maisy R       15 RAD-MA                 25.32      25.92        
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                  25.55      26.02        
  9 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR                26.07      26.27        
 10 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA                 26.64      26.54        
 10 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR                26.76      26.54        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR                 25.55      26.59        
 13 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR                26.51      26.70        
 14 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR                26.22      26.71        
 15 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR                26.46      26.79        
 16 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR                26.66      26.84        
 17 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA                 27.01      26.94        
 18 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR                 25.98      26.95        
 19 Neilly, Hannah F          13 RAD-MA                 27.29      26.97        
 20 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR                25.62      27.17        
 21 Hay, Louise J             17 RAD-MA                 25.47      27.18        
 22 Grimley, Taylor O         13 RAD-MA                 26.29      27.28        
 23 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                27.39      27.33        
 24 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR                 26.22      27.38        
 25 Edwards, Annika J         18 RAD-MA                 25.80      27.39        
 26 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR                25.86      27.43        
 27 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR                 25.69      27.47        
 28 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR                 26.96      27.66        
 29 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR                25.65      27.70        
 30 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR                27.78      27.80        
 31 Colaizzo, Natalie A       16 HVD-MR                 27.23      27.85        
 32 Mogan, emi H              15 HVD-MR                 27.12      27.99        
 33 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 27.32      28.04        
 34 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR                 27.34      28.08        
 35 Sehgal, Garima            15 HVD-MR                 27.74      28.12        
 36 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA                 29.03      28.24        
 37 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA                 27.41      28.45        
 38 Wilson, Frances E         16 RAD-MA                 27.67      28.46        
 38 Schweizer, Kelly L        16 HVD-MR                 27.88      28.46        
 40 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR                 28.00      28.67        
 41 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 26.97      28.75        
 42 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR                 27.30      28.91        
 43 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR                27.81      28.95        
 44 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR               27.72      29.07        
 45 Frascella, Jane M         17 RAD-MA                 27.50      29.09        
 46 Johanson, Sophie L        17 GAEL-MR                27.57      29.14        
 47 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR                 28.59      29.45        
 48 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR                 28.25      29.54        
 49 Mannion, Kristin M        16 Storm-MR               29.53      29.55        
 50 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR                 27.01      29.59        
 50 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR                29.25      29.59        
 52 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR                 28.51      29.62        
 53 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR                 29.98      29.91        
 54 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR                30.57      30.25        
 55 Verrelli, Sam E           16 RAD-MA                 29.09      30.28        
 56 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR                28.92      30.50        
 57 Santoro, Marissa N        16 HVD-MR                 29.89      30.56        
 58 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR                 29.51      30.71        
 59 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR               31.50      31.62        
 60 Nohara, Isabella A        16 HVD-MR                 30.40      31.77        
 61 Kahlenberg, Gretchen H    14 HVD-MR                 33.25      31.95        
 62 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR               32.43      32.61        
 63 Katz, Arden M             16 Storm-MR               31.08      32.69        
 64 Hogan, Bridget R          14 HVD-MR                 33.70      32.73        
 65 Odell, Sammy K            15 Storm-MR               31.79      32.75        
 66 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                33.78      33.03        
 67 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR                 37.09      33.85        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Grace A            17 RAD-MA                 54.49      54.84        
                  26.64       54.84 (28.20)                                        
  2 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR                56.51      55.39        
                  26.51       55.39 (28.88)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR                55.97      55.44        
  4 Handal, Izzy L            16 RAD-MA                 54.76      55.73        
                  26.75       55.73 (28.98)                                        
  5 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                  55.92      55.93        
                  26.93       55.93 (29.00)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                58.30      56.03        
                  27.24       56.03 (28.79)                                        
  7 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA                 55.69      56.15        
                  26.77       56.15 (29.38)                                        
  8 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR                55.87      56.43        
                  27.20       56.43 (29.23)                                        
  9 Montgomery, Maisy R       15 RAD-MA                 58.99      56.52        
                  26.74       56.52 (29.78)                                        
 10 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA                 56.16      56.56        
                  27.41       56.56 (29.15)                                        
 11 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR                 54.96      57.17        
                  27.71       57.17 (29.46)                                        
 12 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA                 57.21      57.49        
                  27.99       57.49 (29.50)                                        
 13 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR                57.70      57.51        
                  27.82       57.51 (29.69)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR                57.15      57.68        
                  27.69       57.68 (29.99)                                        
 15 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR               56.87      58.33        
                  28.32       58.33 (30.01)                                        
 16 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR                58.83      58.46        
 17 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR                 56.51      58.68        
                  27.87       58.68 (30.81)                                        
 18 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA                 58.96      58.75        
                  28.18       58.75 (30.57)                                        
 19 Neilly, Hannah F          13 RAD-MA                 58.58      58.83        
                  28.23       58.83 (30.60)                                        
 20 Hay, Louise J             17 RAD-MA                 56.22      59.06        
                  27.99       59.06 (31.07)                                        
 21 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR                58.07      59.63        
                  28.03       59.63 (31.60)                                        
 22 Malocha, Jennifer         15 LIFE-NJ                58.68      59.65        
                  28.50       59.65 (31.15)                                        
 23 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR                 57.75      59.66        
                  28.45       59.66 (31.21)                                        
 24 Edwards, Annika J         18 RAD-MA                 57.70      59.81        
                  28.88       59.81 (30.93)                                        
 25 Wilson, Frances E         16 RAD-MA                 58.47    1:00.20        
                  29.12     1:00.20 (31.08)                                        
 26 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR                 57.50    1:00.27        
                  28.92     1:00.27 (31.35)                                        
 26 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA                 58.57    1:00.27        
                  29.16     1:00.27 (31.11)                                        
 28 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              1:01.92    1:01.18        
                  29.47     1:01.18 (31.71)                                        
 29 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              1:02.86    1:01.21        
                  29.50     1:01.21 (31.71)                                        
 30 Schweizer, Kelly L        16 HVD-MR                 59.88    1:01.37        
                  29.70     1:01.37 (31.67)                                        
 31 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR               58.12    1:01.51        
                  29.93     1:01.51 (31.58)                                        
 32 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               1:00.99    1:01.98        
                  29.50     1:01.98 (32.48)                                        
 33 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:00.40    1:02.14        
                  30.09     1:02.14 (32.05)                                        
 34 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:02.15        
                  29.64     1:02.15 (32.51)                                        
 35 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:00.24    1:02.26        
 36 Frascella, Jane M         17 RAD-MA                 59.62    1:02.44        
                  30.22     1:02.44 (32.22)                                        
 37 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR                 57.81    1:02.48        
                  30.28     1:02.48 (32.20)                                        
 38 Talamas, Emily K          17 GAEL-MR              1:00.25    1:02.56        
                  30.58     1:02.56 (31.98)                                        
 39 Colaizzo, Natalie A       16 HVD-MR               1:02.42    1:02.63        
 40 Bolander, Eleanor N       17 HVD-MR                 59.00    1:02.87        
                  30.45     1:02.87 (32.42)                                        
 41 Mogan, emi H              15 HVD-MR               1:03.29    1:02.88        
                  30.42     1:02.88 (32.46)                                        
 42 Nam, Yujin                15 LIFE-NJ              1:01.77    1:03.12        
                  29.29     1:03.12 (33.83)                                        
 43 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA                 59.71    1:03.24        
                  29.55     1:03.24 (33.69)                                        
 44 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 59.26    1:03.38        
                  29.78     1:03.38 (33.60)                                        
 45 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               1:00.96    1:03.88        
                  30.34     1:03.88 (33.54)                                        
 46 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:04.12    1:04.31        
                  31.15     1:04.31 (33.16)                                        
 47 McIntyre, Emma L          15 LIFE-NJ              1:05.99    1:04.33        
 48 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:04.82        
                  30.31     1:04.82 (34.51)                                        
 49 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:02.67    1:04.84        
                  31.06     1:04.84 (33.78)                                        
 50 Verrelli, Sam E           16 RAD-MA               1:04.48    1:06.07        
 51 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:08.21    1:06.40        
 52 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:02.53    1:07.02        
                  31.87     1:07.02 (35.15)                                        
 53 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               1:06.53    1:08.25        
                  32.27     1:08.25 (35.98)                                        
 54 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               1:04.30    1:09.01        
                  31.91     1:09.01 (37.10)                                        
 55 Wilhelm, Brielle J        15 LIFE-NJ              1:12.41    1:09.85        
                  32.57     1:09.85 (37.28)                                        
 56 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             1:02.50    1:10.50        
                  33.34     1:10.50 (37.16)                                        
 57 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:12.79    1:13.52        
                  36.03     1:13.52 (37.49)                                        
 58 Odell, Sammy K            15 Storm-MR             1:10.06    1:13.92        
                  34.53     1:13.92 (39.39)                                        
 59 Yecies, Zebra             14 LIFE-NJ              1:26.23    1:16.94        
                  37.00     1:16.94 (39.94)                                        
 60 DeLuca, Victoria G        15 PATS-MR              1:17.66    1:18.04        
                  37.14     1:18.04 (40.90)                                        
 61 Birkenstock, Amanda M     17 HVD-MR               1:30.00    1:22.64        
                  37.06     1:22.64 (45.58)                                        
 -- O'Neill, Gracie G         13 RAD-MA               1:05.68         NS        
 -- O'Neill, Emmie C          14 RAD-MA                 58.00         NS        
 -- McKeaney, Avery           16 RAD-MA               1:00.92         NS        
 -- McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA                 57.43         NS        
 -- Lemieux, Erin T           11 HVD-MR               1:14.53         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               1:51.11    1:57.28 METS   
                  27.10       56.26 (29.16)     1:26.90 (30.64)     1:57.28 (30.38)
  2 Myers, Grace A            17 RAD-MA               1:59.00    1:58.64        
                  27.76       57.85 (30.09)     1:28.55 (30.70)     1:58.64 (30.09)
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:59.56    1:58.96        
                  27.30       57.14 (29.84)     1:28.07 (30.93)     1:58.96 (30.89)
  4 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:00.57    2:00.02        
                  28.02       58.57 (30.55)     1:29.65 (31.08)     2:00.02 (30.37)
  5 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              2:05.15    2:00.35        
                  27.11       56.97 (29.86)     1:28.25 (31.28)     2:00.35 (32.10)
  6 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA               2:01.07    2:00.73        
                  28.21       59.24 (31.03)     1:30.58 (31.34)     2:00.73 (30.15)
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              2:02.39    2:01.72        
                  27.91       58.75 (30.84)     1:30.69 (31.94)     2:01.72 (31.03)
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:01.04    2:02.18        
                  28.32       58.99 (30.67)     1:30.64 (31.65)     2:02.18 (31.54)
  9 Montgomery, Maisy R       15 RAD-MA               1:59.13    2:02.49        
                  27.16       57.36 (30.20)     1:29.76 (32.40)     2:02.49 (32.73)
 10 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              1:57.65    2:03.85        
                  29.00     1:00.38 (31.38)     1:32.06 (31.68)     2:03.85 (31.79)
 11 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               2:05.27    2:04.25        
                  28.83     1:00.04 (31.21)     1:32.10 (32.06)     2:04.25 (32.15)
 12 Neilly, Hannah F          13 RAD-MA               2:08.67    2:05.58        
                  28.78     1:01.02 (32.24)     1:33.43 (32.41)     2:05.58 (32.15)
 13 Handal, Izzy L            16 RAD-MA               2:00.12    2:05.75        
                  28.44       59.80 (31.36)     1:32.97 (33.17)     2:05.75 (32.78)
 14 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              2:04.98    2:05.99        
                  28.27       59.95 (31.68)     1:32.84 (32.89)     2:05.99 (33.15)
 15 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA               2:08.88    2:06.82        
                  29.62     1:01.50 (31.88)     1:33.90 (32.40)     2:06.82 (32.92)
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:03.84    2:09.08        
                  29.78     1:03.27 (33.49)     1:37.53 (34.26)     2:09.08 (31.55)
 17 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:03.07    2:09.11        
                  29.73     1:02.44 (32.71)     1:36.31 (33.87)     2:09.11 (32.80)
 18 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                2:06.13    2:10.46        
                  28.79     1:01.56 (32.77)     1:37.12 (35.56)     2:10.46 (33.34)
 19 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR              2:10.54    2:10.65        
                  29.16     1:02.29 (33.13)     1:35.84 (33.55)     2:10.65 (34.81)
 20 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA               2:15.21    2:10.67        
                  29.28     1:01.80 (32.52)     1:36.41 (34.61)     2:10.67 (34.26)
 21 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              2:07.59    2:10.68        
                  29.88     1:03.39 (33.51)     1:37.75 (34.36)     2:10.68 (32.93)
 22 Hay, Louise J             17 RAD-MA               1:59.17    2:12.07        
                  29.00     1:02.27 (33.27)     1:37.19 (34.92)     2:12.07 (34.88)
 23 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               2:11.15    2:12.32        
                  29.85     1:03.20 (33.35)     1:37.09 (33.89)     2:12.32 (35.23)
 24 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               2:05.09    2:12.44        
                  30.70     1:04.28 (33.58)     1:39.13 (34.85)     2:12.44 (33.31)
 25 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA               2:06.21    2:12.72        
                  28.89     1:01.45 (32.56)     1:36.33 (34.88)     2:12.72 (36.39)
 26 Schweizer, Kelly L        16 HVD-MR               2:20.88    2:13.15        
                  30.74     1:04.22 (33.48)     1:38.95 (34.73)     2:13.15 (34.20)
 27 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               2:09.41    2:13.34        
                  30.07     1:04.19 (34.12)     1:39.69 (35.50)     2:13.34 (33.65)
 28 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:10.65    2:16.40        
                  31.01     1:05.25 (34.24)     1:40.95 (35.70)     2:16.40 (35.45)
 29 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:46.89    2:16.42        
                  30.52     1:05.64 (35.12)     1:41.90 (36.26)     2:16.42 (34.52)
 30 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA               2:18.34    2:16.78        
                  29.92     1:03.77 (33.85)     1:40.11 (36.34)     2:16.78 (36.67)
 31 Wilson, Frances E         16 RAD-MA               2:09.67    2:17.00        
                  30.60     1:05.21 (34.61)     1:41.64 (36.43)     2:17.00 (35.36)
 32 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              2:22.96    2:19.02        
                  30.43     1:06.03 (35.60)     1:42.60 (36.57)     2:19.02 (36.42)
 33 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:08.83    2:21.88        
                  30.92     1:06.29 (35.37)     1:44.04 (37.75)     2:21.88 (37.84)
 34 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               2:18.03    2:22.28        
                  32.22     1:08.81 (36.59)     1:46.53 (37.72)     2:22.28 (35.75)
 35 Colaizzo, Natalie A       16 HVD-MR               2:28.44    2:22.51        
                  32.86     1:09.23 (36.37)     1:47.14 (37.91)     2:22.51 (35.37)
 36 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             2:19.83    2:23.17        
                  32.66     1:09.23 (36.57)     1:47.37 (38.14)     2:23.17 (35.80)
 37 Kaminski, Aine I          15 Storm-MR             2:18.07    2:23.20        
                  33.11     1:10.13 (37.02)     1:47.66 (37.53)     2:23.20 (35.54)
 38 Frascella, Jane M         17 RAD-MA               2:11.33    2:23.99        
                  32.35     1:07.65 (35.30)     1:45.36 (37.71)     2:23.99 (38.63)
 39 Verrelli, Sam E           16 RAD-MA               2:18.94    2:24.41        
                  31.96     1:08.19 (36.23)     1:46.18 (37.99)     2:24.41 (38.23)
 40 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              2:26.08    2:24.49        
                  32.17     1:09.58 (37.41)     1:48.01 (38.43)     2:24.49 (36.48)
 41 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              2:19.54    2:26.95        
                  32.12     1:09.02 (36.90)     1:48.10 (39.08)     2:26.95 (38.85)
 42 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR               2:28.55    2:27.61        
                  32.81     1:10.32 (37.51)     1:50.26 (39.94)     2:27.61 (37.35)
 43 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               2:18.99    2:29.37        
                  33.16     1:11.24 (38.08)     1:50.87 (39.63)     2:29.37 (38.50)
 44 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               2:22.30    2:30.84        
                  32.82     1:10.78 (37.96)     1:51.36 (40.58)     2:30.84 (39.48)
 45 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             2:34.42    2:30.98        
                  34.44     1:12.53 (38.09)     1:52.13 (39.60)     2:30.98 (38.85)
 46 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR               2:34.81    2:31.01        
                  35.26     1:13.96 (38.70)     1:54.18 (40.22)     2:31.01 (36.83)
 47 Nohara, Isabella A        16 HVD-MR               2:22.10    2:32.54        
                  34.96     1:12.84 (37.88)     1:52.49 (39.65)     2:32.54 (40.05)
 48 Santoro, Marissa N        16 HVD-MR               2:34.12    2:32.66        
                  34.01     1:12.36 (38.35)     1:53.00 (40.64)     2:32.66 (39.66)
 49 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              2:33.84    2:33.93        
                  34.15     1:12.64 (38.49)     1:53.64 (41.00)     2:33.93 (40.29)
 50 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             2:39.43    2:33.94        
                  36.34     1:15.47 (39.13)     1:55.47 (40.00)     2:33.94 (38.47)
 51 Hogan, Bridget R          14 HVD-MR               2:37.88    2:37.72        
                  35.92     1:16.55 (40.63)     1:57.51 (40.96)     2:37.72 (40.21)
 52 Katz, Arden M             16 Storm-MR             2:35.21    2:38.11        
                  36.32     1:16.91 (40.59)     1:58.21 (41.30)     2:38.11 (39.90)
 53 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              2:42.95    2:39.32        
                  37.13     1:18.32 (41.19)     1:59.19 (40.87)     2:39.32 (40.13)
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:00.14         NS        
 -- Edwards, Annika J         18 RAD-MA               2:03.63         NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               4:47.37    5:01.45 METS   
                  27.05       56.32 (29.27)     1:26.21 (29.89)     1:56.29 (30.08)
        2:27.02 (30.73)     2:57.97 (30.95)     3:28.96 (30.99)     4:00.13 (31.17)
        4:31.28 (31.15)     5:01.45 (30.17)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              5:21.32    5:11.60        
                  28.54       59.44 (30.90)     1:30.59 (31.15)     2:02.25 (31.66)
        2:33.59 (31.34)     3:05.20 (31.61)     3:36.84 (31.64)     4:08.56 (31.72)
        4:40.24 (31.68)     5:11.60 (31.36)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              5:13.56    5:20.80        
                  29.13     1:00.68 (31.55)     1:32.86 (32.18)     2:04.89 (32.03)
        2:37.55 (32.66)     3:10.04 (32.49)     3:42.72 (32.68)     4:15.55 (32.83)
        4:48.60 (33.05)     5:20.80 (32.20)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              5:25.84    5:25.12        
                  29.91     1:01.94 (32.03)     1:34.64 (32.70)     2:07.88 (33.24)
        2:40.99 (33.11)     3:14.07 (33.08)     3:47.29 (33.22)     4:20.65 (33.36)
        4:53.68 (33.03)     5:25.12 (31.44)                                        
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              5:27.25    5:25.57        
                  29.29     1:01.42 (32.13)     1:34.44 (33.02)     2:07.53 (33.09)
        2:41.18 (33.65)     3:14.66 (33.48)     3:48.24 (33.58)     4:20.80 (32.56)
        4:53.86 (33.06)     5:25.57 (31.71)                                        
  6 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              5:34.27    5:26.57        
                  29.19     1:01.38 (32.19)     1:34.46 (33.08)     2:08.02 (33.56)
        2:41.32 (33.30)     3:14.65 (33.33)     3:48.09 (33.44)     4:21.17 (33.08)
        4:54.08 (32.91)     5:26.57 (32.49)                                        
  7 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              5:16.40    5:27.65        
                  29.75     1:01.92 (32.17)     1:34.66 (32.74)     2:07.50 (32.84)
        2:40.79 (33.29)     3:14.11 (33.32)     3:47.52 (33.41)     4:21.15 (33.63)
        4:54.63 (33.48)     5:27.65 (33.02)                                        
  8 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              5:34.00    5:28.10        
                  29.75     1:01.90 (32.15)     1:34.61 (32.71)     2:08.05 (33.44)
        2:41.15 (33.10)     3:14.66 (33.51)     3:47.94 (33.28)     4:21.24 (33.30)
        4:54.99 (33.75)     5:28.10 (33.11)                                        
  9 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              5:36.42    5:28.32        
                  29.33     1:01.77 (32.44)     1:34.79 (33.02)     2:08.11 (33.32)
        2:41.27 (33.16)     3:14.33 (33.06)     3:47.60 (33.27)     4:21.79 (34.19)
        4:55.21 (33.42)     5:28.32 (33.11)                                        
 10 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              5:52.60    5:29.48        
                  29.85     1:02.34 (32.49)     1:35.55 (33.21)     2:09.13 (33.58)
        2:43.03 (33.90)     3:16.62 (33.59)     3:50.53 (33.91)     4:24.45 (33.92)
        4:57.62 (33.17)     5:29.48 (31.86)                                        
 11 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               5:31.53    5:29.60        
                  29.28     1:01.32 (32.04)     1:34.51 (33.19)     2:07.78 (33.27)
        2:41.43 (33.65)     3:15.00 (33.57)     3:48.92 (33.92)     4:22.72 (33.80)
        4:56.85 (34.13)     5:29.60 (32.75)                                        
 12 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              5:35.17    5:30.37        
                  30.52     1:03.68 (33.16)     1:37.10 (33.42)     2:11.26 (34.16)
        2:45.44 (34.18)     3:18.63 (33.19)     3:51.79 (33.16)     4:24.98 (33.19)
        4:58.23 (33.25)     5:30.37 (32.14)                                        
 13 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              5:40.55    5:33.81        
                  29.09     1:02.32 (33.23)     1:36.19 (33.87)     2:10.17 (33.98)
        2:44.16 (33.99)     3:18.39 (34.23)     3:52.74 (34.35)     4:27.32 (34.58)
        5:01.24 (33.92)     5:33.81 (32.57)                                        
 14 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              5:42.74    5:33.90        
                  29.91     1:02.80 (32.89)     1:36.19 (33.39)     2:10.47 (34.28)
        2:44.57 (34.10)     3:18.43 (33.86)     3:53.18 (34.75)     4:27.29 (34.11)
        5:00.81 (33.52)     5:33.90 (33.09)                                        
 15 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               5:40.30    5:39.55        
                  30.03     1:04.05 (34.02)     1:38.55 (34.50)     2:13.10 (34.55)
        2:47.42 (34.32)     3:21.93 (34.51)     3:56.90 (34.97)     4:31.94 (35.04)
        5:06.30 (34.36)     5:39.55 (33.25)                                        
 16 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               5:38.35    5:40.96        
                  30.63     1:04.07 (33.44)     1:38.17 (34.10)     2:12.36 (34.19)
        2:46.90 (34.54)     3:21.84 (34.94)     3:57.04 (35.20)     4:32.29 (35.25)
        5:07.34 (35.05)     5:40.96 (33.62)                                        
 17 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              5:39.37    5:41.37        
                  29.68     1:03.83 (34.15)     1:39.10 (35.27)     2:13.90 (34.80)
        2:49.46 (35.56)     3:24.31 (34.85)     3:59.42 (35.11)     4:34.41 (34.99)
        5:08.92 (34.51)     5:41.37 (32.45)                                        
 18 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              5:57.11    5:44.54        
                  29.11     1:02.44 (33.33)     1:37.13 (34.69)     2:12.82 (35.69)
        2:48.68 (35.86)     3:24.89 (36.21)     4:00.41 (35.52)     4:36.24 (35.83)
        5:11.66 (35.42)     5:44.54 (32.88)                                        
 19 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              5:47.91    5:48.42        
                  30.03     1:03.78 (33.75)     1:39.10 (35.32)     2:14.84 (35.74)
        2:51.16 (36.32)     3:26.98 (35.82)     4:03.11 (36.13)     4:39.46 (36.35)
        5:15.80 (36.34)     5:48.42 (32.62)                                        
 20 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               5:48.51    5:48.59        
                  30.55     1:05.18 (34.63)     1:41.05 (35.87)     2:16.89 (35.84)
        2:52.51 (35.62)     3:27.75 (35.24)     4:03.27 (35.52)     4:38.93 (35.66)
        5:14.61 (35.68)     5:48.59 (33.98)                                        
 21 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              5:54.63    5:48.60        
                  30.64                             1:05.03 ( )     1:40.16 (35.13)
        2:15.81 (35.65)     2:51.72 (35.91)     3:27.61 (35.89)     4:03.82 (36.21)
        4:39.98 (36.16)   5:48.60 (1:08.62)                                        
 22 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              5:56.67    5:49.28        
                  31.97                             1:07.17 ( )     1:43.05 (35.88)
        2:18.94 (35.89)     2:54.66 (35.72)     3:30.37 (35.71)     4:05.52 (35.15)
        4:40.55 (35.03)   5:49.28 (1:08.73)                                        
 23 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              5:53.06    5:49.49        
                  30.81     1:05.23 (34.42)     1:40.10 (34.87)     2:15.71 (35.61)
        2:50.91 (35.20)     3:26.27 (35.36)     4:02.16 (35.89)     4:38.00 (35.84)
        5:14.23 (36.23)     5:49.49 (35.26)                                        
 24 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              5:57.69    5:49.74        
                  31.95     1:07.69 (35.74)     1:43.43 (35.74)     2:19.06 (35.63)
        2:54.46 (35.40)     3:29.74 (35.28)                             4:04.83 ( )
        4:39.82 (34.99)   5:49.74 (1:09.92)                                        
 25 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR              5:36.88    5:50.85        
                  31.82     1:06.55 (34.73)     1:41.76 (35.21)     2:17.12 (35.36)
        2:52.49 (35.37)     3:27.34 (34.85)     4:03.07 (35.73)     4:38.81 (35.74)
        5:15.23 (36.42)     5:50.85 (35.62)                                        
 26 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              6:29.41    5:51.39        
                  31.79     1:06.40 (34.61)     1:42.63 (36.23)     2:18.83 (36.20)
        2:54.22 (35.39)     3:30.17 (35.95)     4:05.99 (35.82)     4:42.17 (36.18)
        5:18.47 (36.30)     5:51.39 (32.92)                                        
 27 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              6:11.80    5:51.54        
                  31.42     1:06.29 (34.87)     1:42.74 (36.45)     2:19.09 (36.35)
        2:55.85 (36.76)     3:32.34 (36.49)     4:08.06 (35.72)     4:42.68 (34.62)
        5:17.48 (34.80)     5:51.54 (34.06)                                        
 28 Ullinger, Hannah M        13 HVD-MR               5:45.88    5:53.08        
                  30.27     1:04.64 (34.37)     1:40.38 (35.74)     2:16.56 (36.18)
        2:53.12 (36.56)     3:29.01 (35.89)     4:05.90 (36.89)     4:42.80 (36.90)
        5:19.50 (36.70)     5:53.08 (33.58)                                        
 29 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              6:09.47    5:54.80        
                  30.79     1:05.37 (34.58)     1:40.74 (35.37)     2:16.56 (35.82)
        2:53.01 (36.45)     3:29.89 (36.88)     4:06.68 (36.79)     4:42.89 (36.21)
        5:19.29 (36.40)     5:54.80 (35.51)                                        
 30 Schweizer, Kelly L        16 HVD-MR               6:15.23    5:55.25        
                  31.25     1:05.42 (34.17)     1:40.76 (35.34)     2:16.62 (35.86)
        2:52.81 (36.19)     3:29.45 (36.64)     4:06.36 (36.91)     4:43.45 (37.09)
        5:19.81 (36.36)     5:55.25 (35.44)                                        
 31 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             6:03.76    5:56.12        
                  30.96                             1:06.72 ( )     1:43.52 (36.80)
        2:19.22 (35.70)     2:55.66 (36.44)     3:32.48 (36.82)     4:08.23 (35.75)
        4:44.21 (35.98)   5:56.12 (1:11.91)                                        
 32 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                6:08.01    5:56.68        
                  31.38     1:05.69 (34.31)     1:41.00 (35.31)     2:16.72 (35.72)
        2:54.05 (37.33)     3:31.38 (37.33)     4:08.50 (37.12)     4:45.97 (37.47)
        5:22.23 (36.26)     5:56.68 (34.45)                                        
 33 Hsu, Kelly                12 MAKO-MR              6:14.95    5:59.08        
                  31.56     1:06.81 (35.25)     1:43.52 (36.71)     2:20.60 (37.08)
        2:57.35 (36.75)     3:33.50 (36.15)     4:10.84 (37.34)     4:47.51 (36.67)
        5:23.80 (36.29)     5:59.08 (35.28)                                        
 34 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               5:41.11    5:59.47        
                  31.12     1:05.46 (34.34)     1:40.62 (35.16)     2:15.99 (35.37)
        2:51.96 (35.97)     3:28.88 (36.92)     4:07.13 (38.25)     4:45.14 (38.01)
        5:23.40 (38.26)     5:59.47 (36.07)                                        
 35 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             5:55.98    6:00.70        
                  30.76                             1:06.05 ( )     1:44.22 (38.17)
        2:22.01 (37.79)     2:59.02 (37.01)     3:35.38 (36.36)     4:12.74 (37.36)
        4:49.62 (36.88)   6:00.70 (1:11.08)                                        
 36 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               5:39.99    6:01.07        
                  30.60     1:05.04 (34.44)     1:40.79 (35.75)     2:17.12 (36.33)
        2:54.61 (37.49)     3:32.59 (37.98)     4:10.35 (37.76)     4:47.99 (37.64)
        5:25.51 (37.52)     6:01.07 (35.56)                                        
 37 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               5:55.09    6:06.40        
                  31.49                             1:06.46 ( )     1:43.11 (36.65)
        2:20.55 (37.44)     2:58.44 (37.89)     3:36.68 (38.24)     4:13.94 (37.26)
        4:52.14 (38.20)   6:06.40 (1:14.26)                                        
 38 Verrelli, Sam E           16 RAD-MA               6:10.55    6:07.21        
                  32.03     1:07.98 (35.95)     1:45.21 (37.23)     2:22.24 (37.03)
        2:59.69 (37.45)     3:37.46 (37.77)     4:14.93 (37.47)     4:53.01 (38.08)
        5:31.13 (38.12)     6:07.21 (36.08)                                        
 39 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              6:15.84    6:08.01        
                  31.22     1:07.03 (35.81)     1:44.92 (37.89)     2:22.27 (37.35)
        3:00.87 (38.60)     3:39.32 (38.45)     4:17.17 (37.85)     4:55.37 (38.20)
        5:32.82 (37.45)     6:08.01 (35.19)                                        
 40 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               6:35.88    6:08.59        
                  32.55     1:08.69 (36.14)     1:46.18 (37.49)     2:24.30 (38.12)
        3:02.07 (37.77)     3:40.40 (38.33)     4:18.80 (38.40)     4:57.03 (38.23)
        5:34.32 (37.29)     6:08.59 (34.27)                                        
 40 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              6:33.68    6:08.59        
                  32.91     1:08.96 (36.05)     1:47.11 (38.15)     2:24.92 (37.81)
        3:03.27 (38.35)     3:41.10 (37.83)     4:19.02 (37.92)     4:56.88 (37.86)
        5:34.16 (37.28)     6:08.59 (34.43)                                        
 42 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              6:20.64    6:11.09        
                  33.34     1:11.14 (37.80)     1:49.37 (38.23)     2:26.75 (37.38)
        3:04.96 (38.21)     3:42.20 (37.24)     4:20.55 (38.35)     4:58.38 (37.83)
        5:35.83 (37.45)     6:11.09 (35.26)                                        
 43 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              6:12.37    6:11.26        
                  32.23     1:08.93 (36.70)     1:46.75 (37.82)     2:24.28 (37.53)
        3:02.24 (37.96)     3:40.65 (38.41)     4:18.69 (38.04)     4:57.09 (38.40)
        5:34.77 (37.68)     6:11.26 (36.49)                                        
 44 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             6:05.83    6:14.62        
                  31.88     1:08.48 (36.60)     1:45.99 (37.51)     2:23.66 (37.67)
        3:01.52 (37.86)     3:39.54 (38.02)     4:18.52 (38.98)     4:57.95 (39.43)
        5:36.19 (38.24)     6:14.62 (38.43)                                        
 45 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             6:29.68    6:16.31        
                  33.49     1:10.10 (36.61)     1:47.85 (37.75)     2:26.51 (38.66)
        3:04.77 (38.26)     3:42.83 (38.06)     4:21.88 (39.05)     5:00.83 (38.95)
        5:39.45 (38.62)     6:16.31 (36.86)                                        
 46 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               6:33.00    6:16.58        
                  32.18     1:08.62 (36.44)     1:46.28 (37.66)     2:24.97 (38.69)
        3:03.75 (38.78)     3:42.67 (38.92)     4:22.06 (39.39)     5:01.17 (39.11)
        5:40.34 (39.17)     6:16.58 (36.24)                                        
 47 Benefield, Madison M      11 LIFE-NJ              6:52.87    6:21.47        
                  33.29     1:10.51 (37.22)     1:49.36 (38.85)     2:28.70 (39.34)
        3:07.41 (38.71)     3:47.18 (39.77)     4:25.74 (38.56)     5:05.25 (39.51)
        5:44.25 (39.00)     6:21.47 (37.22)                                        
 48 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               5:59.82    6:22.33        
                  31.49     1:07.06 (35.57)     1:45.15 (38.09)     2:24.26 (39.11)
        3:03.51 (39.25)     3:43.23 (39.72)     4:23.33 (40.10)     5:03.40 (40.07)
        5:43.52 (40.12)     6:22.33 (38.81)                                        
 49 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              6:24.57    6:22.86        
                  33.22     1:11.52 (38.30)     1:50.05 (38.53)     2:28.79 (38.74)
        3:08.18 (39.39)     3:48.64 (40.46)     4:28.35 (39.71)     5:07.87 (39.52)
        5:47.37 (39.50)     6:22.86 (35.49)                                        
 50 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               6:16.69    6:23.33        
                  33.41     1:11.10 (37.69)     1:49.58 (38.48)     2:28.96 (39.38)
        3:08.21 (39.25)     3:47.93 (39.72)     4:27.02 (39.09)     5:06.18 (39.16)
        5:45.40 (39.22)     6:23.33 (37.93)                                        
 51 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              6:08.82    6:24.60        
                  32.81     1:10.07 (37.26)     1:49.05 (38.98)     2:28.59 (39.54)
        3:08.51 (39.92)     3:48.65 (40.14)     4:28.65 (40.00)     5:08.16 (39.51)
        5:47.76 (39.60)     6:24.60 (36.84)                                        
 52 Hannon, Mckenzie E        13 HVD-MR               6:42.33    6:25.01        
                  33.39     1:11.48 (38.09)     1:51.03 (39.55)     2:30.23 (39.20)
        3:10.05 (39.82)     3:49.26 (39.21)     4:29.44 (40.18)     5:09.04 (39.60)
        5:49.35 (40.31)     6:25.01 (35.66)                                        
 53 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               7:12.00    6:27.34        
                  34.81     1:13.66 (38.85)     1:53.82 (40.16)     2:34.56 (40.74)
        3:15.02 (40.46)     3:54.18 (39.16)     4:33.48 (39.30)     5:13.53 (40.05)
        5:50.70 (37.17)     6:27.34 (36.64)                                        
 54 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             6:28.78    6:30.16        
                  34.42     1:13.42 (39.00)     1:53.81 (40.39)     2:33.45 (39.64)
        3:12.83 (39.38)     3:53.29 (40.46)     4:33.77 (40.48)     5:14.69 (40.92)
        5:53.32 (38.63)     6:30.16 (36.84)                                        
 55 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR             7:53.84    6:30.97        
                  33.24     1:12.02 (38.78)     1:52.03 (40.01)     2:32.34 (40.31)
        3:12.29 (39.95)     3:52.34 (40.05)     4:32.72 (40.38)     5:13.41 (40.69)
        5:53.35 (39.94)     6:30.97 (37.62)                                        
 56 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             6:17.42    6:31.40        
                  32.40     1:09.84 (37.44)     1:49.77 (39.93)     2:29.95 (40.18)
        3:09.94 (39.99)     3:50.30 (40.36)     4:30.59 (40.29)     5:11.34 (40.75)
        5:52.70 (41.36)     6:31.40 (38.70)                                        
 57 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR              7:51.71    6:32.70        
                  34.15     1:13.67 (39.52)     1:53.73 (40.06)     2:34.09 (40.36)
        3:13.27 (39.18)     3:53.80 (40.53)     4:34.52 (40.72)     5:15.48 (40.96)
        5:56.17 (40.69)     6:32.70 (36.53)                                        
 58 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR                  NT    6:35.34        
                  34.61     1:15.04 (40.43)     1:56.04 (41.00)     2:36.92 (40.88)
        3:18.56 (41.64)     3:58.56 (40.00)     4:39.21 (40.65)     5:20.19 (40.98)
        5:59.70 (39.51)     6:35.34 (35.64)                                        
 59 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR                  NT    6:37.32        
                  35.21     1:14.31 (39.10)     1:55.90 (41.59)     2:36.13 (40.23)
        3:16.85 (40.72)     3:56.92 (40.07)     4:37.00 (40.08)     5:17.66 (40.66)
        5:57.84 (40.18)     6:37.32 (39.48)                                        
 60 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              6:40.77    6:40.91        
                  36.45                             1:58.66 ( )     2:39.81 (41.15)
        3:21.01 (41.20)     4:01.79 (40.78)     4:43.78 (41.99)     5:24.61 (40.83)
        6:04.79 (40.18)     6:40.91 (36.12)                                        
 61 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             6:43.66    6:41.49        
                  33.85     1:13.42 (39.57)     1:54.61 (41.19)     2:36.10 (41.49)
        3:17.98 (41.88)     4:00.59 (42.61)     4:42.90 (42.31)     5:23.81 (40.91)
        6:03.81 (40.00)     6:41.49 (37.68)                                        
 62 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              6:40.77    6:42.13        
                  35.27     1:14.93 (39.66)     1:55.91 (40.98)     2:37.61 (41.70)
        3:18.54 (40.93)     3:59.43 (40.89)     4:40.98 (41.55)     5:22.16 (41.18)
        6:02.88 (40.72)     6:42.13 (39.25)                                        
 63 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR                  NT    6:43.19        
                  35.89     1:16.61 (40.72)     1:58.10 (41.49)                    
            3:20.02 ( )     4:01.25 (41.23)                             6:43.19 ( )
            6:43.19 ( )                                                            
 64 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              6:39.58    6:46.12        
                  33.70     1:13.34 (39.64)     1:53.64 (40.30)     2:36.58 (42.94)
        3:18.83 (42.25)     4:02.51 (43.68)     4:44.28 (41.77)     5:25.69 (41.41)
        6:07.68 (41.99)     6:46.12 (38.44)                                        
 65 Hort, Bess L              13 MAKO-MR              6:40.89    6:48.45        
                  34.11     1:14.00 (39.89)     1:55.39 (41.39)     2:38.25 (42.86)
        3:20.66 (42.41)     4:03.09 (42.43)     4:44.78 (41.69)     5:27.17 (42.39)
        6:08.68 (41.51)     6:48.45 (39.77)                                        
 66 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              6:40.77    6:48.86        
                  36.59     1:18.44 (41.85)     2:00.22 (41.78)     2:41.72 (41.50)
        3:23.11 (41.39)     4:04.96 (41.85)     4:46.37 (41.41)     5:28.04 (41.67)
        6:09.83 (41.79)     6:48.86 (39.03)                                        
 67 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR               7:07.69    6:50.86        
                  34.42     1:14.39 (39.97)     1:56.08 (41.69)     2:38.45 (42.37)
        3:20.75 (42.30)     4:03.47 (42.72)     4:46.05 (42.58)     5:28.46 (42.41)
        6:10.25 (41.79)     6:50.86 (40.61)                                        
 68 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               6:49.80    6:52.25        
                  35.98     1:16.97 (40.99)     1:59.36 (42.39)     2:41.61 (42.25)
        3:24.74 (43.13)     4:07.15 (42.41)     4:50.23 (43.08)     5:32.76 (42.53)
        6:15.55 (42.79)     6:52.25 (36.70)                                        
 69 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      11 MAKO-MR              6:20.89    6:55.05        
                  34.67     1:14.08 (39.41)     1:56.45 (42.37)     2:39.13 (42.68)
        3:22.39 (43.26)     4:06.25 (43.86)     4:50.68 (44.43)     5:34.34 (43.66)
        6:17.91 (43.57)     6:55.05 (37.14)                                        
 70 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              6:40.89    6:59.86        
                  37.71                             2:04.23 ( )     2:48.18 (43.95)
        3:31.94 (43.76)     4:14.87 (42.93)     4:58.00 (43.13)     5:40.28 (42.28)
        6:21.56 (41.28)     6:59.86 (38.30)                                        
 71 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              6:41.77    7:00.23        
                  36.30                             2:02.60 ( )     2:46.27 (43.67)
        3:29.91 (43.64)     4:13.14 (43.23)     4:57.32 (44.18)     5:40.54 (43.22)
        6:22.78 (42.24)     7:00.23 (37.45)                                        
 72 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              6:36.89    7:11.11        
                  33.87     1:15.23 (41.36)     1:59.10 (43.87)     2:43.27 (44.17)
        3:28.37 (45.10)     4:13.49 (45.12)     4:58.05 (44.56)     5:42.76 (44.71)
        6:27.33 (44.57)     7:11.11 (43.78)                                        
 73 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               7:35.95    7:18.81        
                  37.35     1:20.72 (43.37)     2:05.72 (45.00)     2:50.95 (45.23)
        3:36.31 (45.36)     4:22.01 (45.70)     5:07.14 (45.13)     5:52.74 (45.60)
        6:37.82 (45.08)     7:18.81 (40.99)                                        
 74 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                    NT    7:21.40        
                  35.33     1:16.96 (41.63)     2:01.29 (44.33)     2:45.58 (44.29)
        3:32.08 (46.50)     4:18.32 (46.24)     5:05.13 (46.81)     5:51.26 (46.13)
        6:37.72 (46.46)     7:21.40 (43.68)                                        
 75 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               7:04.33    7:23.56        
                  35.91     1:18.69 (42.78)     2:03.20 (44.51)     2:48.50 (45.30)
        3:35.51 (47.01)     4:22.14 (46.63)     5:08.26 (46.12)     5:55.64 (47.38)
        6:40.99 (45.35)     7:23.56 (42.57)                                        
 76 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR               7:50.13    7:46.27        
                  38.45     1:23.09 (44.64)     2:13.65 (50.56)     3:01.46 (47.81)
        3:50.82 (49.36)     4:40.48 (49.66)     5:29.03 (48.55)     6:17.38 (48.35)
        7:03.49 (46.11)     7:46.27 (42.78)                                        
 77 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              7:00.89    7:58.53        
                  40.33     1:28.05 (47.72)     2:15.35 (47.30)     3:04.57 (49.22)
        3:54.42 (49.85)     4:43.79 (49.37)     5:34.63 (50.84)     6:24.54 (49.91)
        7:13.25 (48.71)     7:58.53 (45.28)                                        
 -- Moffitt, Maya             14 HVD-MR               7:27.73         NS        
 -- McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               6:35.73         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR                 56.15    1:00.05 METS   
                  30.12     1:00.05 (29.93)                                        
  2 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR                58.69    1:01.07        
                  29.72     1:01.07 (31.35)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR                59.79    1:01.26        
                  30.47     1:01.26 (30.79)                                        
  4 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA               1:01.13    1:01.38        
                  29.59     1:01.38 (31.79)                                        
  5 Edwards, Annika J         18 RAD-MA                 58.27    1:01.82        
                  30.16     1:01.82 (31.66)                                        
  6 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                1:04.23    1:03.33        
                  31.05     1:03.33 (32.28)                                        
  7 Montgomery, Maisy R       15 RAD-MA                    NT    1:03.51        
                  31.02     1:03.51 (32.49)                                        
  8 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA               1:03.23    1:04.01        
                  30.73     1:04.01 (33.28)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              1:04.91    1:04.10        
                  31.54     1:04.10 (32.56)                                        
 10 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               1:00.85    1:04.67        
                  31.32     1:04.67 (33.35)                                        
 11 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA               1:05.12    1:04.92        
                  31.34     1:04.92 (33.58)                                        
 12 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA               1:06.18    1:05.79        
                  31.63     1:05.79 (34.16)                                        
 13 Schweizer, Kelly L        16 HVD-MR               1:10.88    1:06.23        
                  32.68     1:06.23 (33.55)                                        
 14 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             1:05.38    1:06.58        
 15 Neilly, Hannah F          13 RAD-MA               1:08.08    1:07.22        
                  32.51     1:07.22 (34.71)                                        
 16 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR              1:05.13    1:07.26        
                  32.69     1:07.26 (34.57)                                        
 17 Grimley, Taylor O         13 RAD-MA               1:01.35    1:07.44        
 18 Malocha, Jennifer         15 LIFE-NJ              1:05.67    1:07.81        
                  32.88     1:07.81 (34.93)                                        
 19 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              1:10.93    1:08.26        
 20 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:05.98    1:08.29        
                  33.77     1:08.29 (34.52)                                        
 21 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:08.30        
                  33.26     1:08.30 (35.04)                                        
 22 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               1:04.62    1:08.58        
                  33.95     1:08.58 (34.63)                                        
 23 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              1:07.32    1:09.04        
                  33.74     1:09.04 (35.30)                                        
 24 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR             1:08.73    1:09.49        
                  33.15     1:09.49 (36.34)                                        
 25 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               1:03.58    1:09.76        
                  33.30     1:09.76 (36.46)                                        
 26 Handal, Izzy L            16 RAD-MA               1:06.72    1:09.93        
                  33.29     1:09.93 (36.64)                                        
 27 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               1:08.85    1:10.42        
                  34.61     1:10.42 (35.81)                                        
 28 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:11.49        
                  34.71     1:11.49 (36.78)                                        
 29 Dancygier, Emily H        17 Storm-MR             1:06.45    1:11.92        
                  35.48     1:11.92 (36.44)                                        
 30 Nam, Yujin                15 LIFE-NJ              1:14.92    1:13.24        
                  34.81     1:13.24 (38.43)                                        
 31 Verrelli, Sam E           16 RAD-MA               1:15.06    1:13.27        
                  35.03     1:13.27 (38.24)                                        
 32 Frascella, Jane M         17 RAD-MA               1:10.53    1:13.30        
                  35.80     1:13.30 (37.50)                                        
 33 Talamas, Emily K          17 GAEL-MR              1:13.93    1:13.34        
                  35.08     1:13.34 (38.26)                                        
 34 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               1:13.91    1:14.86        
                  36.20     1:14.86 (38.66)                                        
 35 McIntyre, Emma L          15 LIFE-NJ              1:13.99    1:15.08        
                  36.76     1:15.08 (38.32)                                        
 36 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:12.24    1:15.47        
                  36.53     1:15.47 (38.94)                                        
 37 Wilhelm, Brielle J        15 LIFE-NJ              1:26.06    1:17.80        
                  37.05     1:17.80 (40.75)                                        
 38 Clott, Zara S             15 Storm-MR             1:20.78    1:18.15        
 39 Jarvis, Emma M            12 HVD-MR               1:23.17    1:18.24        
                  38.03     1:18.24 (40.21)                                        
 40 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             1:12.55    1:18.95        
                  38.00     1:18.95 (40.95)                                        
 41 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:24.56    1:21.35        
                  39.50     1:21.35 (41.85)                                        
 42 Yecies, Zebra             14 LIFE-NJ              1:26.41    1:22.81        
 43 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             1:22.00    1:24.84        
                  41.64     1:24.84 (43.20)                                        
 44 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             1:22.47    1:24.86        
                  41.03     1:24.86 (43.83)                                        
 45 Birkenstock, Amanda M     17 HVD-MR               1:30.00    1:25.18        
 46 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.74        
                  42.06     1:25.74 (43.68)                                        
 47 DeLuca, Victoria G        15 PATS-MR              1:28.75    1:27.97        
                  42.20     1:27.97 (45.77)                                        
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa T         11 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- O'Neill, Emmie C          14 RAD-MA               1:07.52         NS        
 -- McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA               1:08.74         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR                    NT    2:09.67 METS   
                  31.65     1:05.61 (33.96)     1:37.52 (31.91)     2:09.67 (32.15)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:10.81    2:10.62 METS   
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              2:10.12    2:10.74 METS   
                  31.23     1:04.29 (33.06)     1:38.23 (33.94)     2:10.74 (32.51)
  4 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              2:05.91    2:11.73        
                  31.70     1:05.52 (33.82)     1:38.62 (33.10)     2:11.73 (33.11)
  5 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              2:10.35    2:12.04        
                  30.52     1:03.39 (32.87)     1:37.57 (34.18)     2:12.04 (34.47)
  6 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:14.21    2:12.70        
                  31.35     1:04.53 (33.18)     1:38.66 (34.13)     2:12.70 (34.04)
  7 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:17.62    2:12.86        
                  32.06     1:05.78 (33.72)     1:39.57 (33.79)     2:12.86 (33.29)
  8 Edwards, Annika J         18 RAD-MA               2:08.43    2:14.01        
                  31.30     1:05.45 (34.15)     1:39.77 (34.32)     2:14.01 (34.24)
  9 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              2:15.54    2:14.45        
                  31.84     1:05.63 (33.79)     1:40.62 (34.99)     2:14.45 (33.83)
 10 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:20.16    2:15.91        
                  31.88     1:06.61 (34.73)     1:41.77 (35.16)     2:15.91 (34.14)
 11 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR              2:08.72    2:16.15        
                  32.32     1:06.16 (33.84)     1:41.07 (34.91)     2:16.15 (35.08)
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:12.50    2:17.00        
                  32.56     1:06.64 (34.08)     1:41.83 (35.19)     2:17.00 (35.17)
 13 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA               2:23.75    2:17.06        
                  31.99     1:07.15 (35.16)     1:42.91 (35.76)     2:17.06 (34.15)
 14 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:17.64    2:17.47        
                                                    2:17.65 ( )         2:17.47 ( )
 15 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA               2:18.83    2:18.16        
                  31.75     1:06.61 (34.86)     1:43.04 (36.43)     2:18.16 (35.12)
 16 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                2:22.20    2:18.24        
                  32.00     1:07.23 (35.23)     1:43.34 (36.11)     2:18.24 (34.90)
 17 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:08.88    2:18.40        
                  32.33     1:07.40 (35.07)     1:43.18 (35.78)     2:18.40 (35.22)
 18 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA               2:20.13    2:19.75        
                  31.70     1:06.56 (34.86)     1:43.54 (36.98)     2:19.75 (36.21)
 19 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA                    NT    2:22.21        
                  32.74     1:08.63 (35.89)     1:45.66 (37.03)     2:22.21 (36.55)
 20 Schweizer, Kelly L        16 HVD-MR               2:40.88    2:23.44        
                  34.45     1:10.31 (35.86)     1:47.48 (37.17)     2:23.44 (35.96)
 21 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:30.18    2:24.13        
                  34.31     1:11.17 (36.86)     1:48.41 (37.24)     2:24.13 (35.72)
 22 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               2:16.84    2:24.43        
                  34.26     1:11.13 (36.87)     1:48.44 (37.31)     2:24.43 (35.99)
 23 Grimley, Taylor O         13 RAD-MA               2:16.26    2:25.00        
                  32.88     1:09.10 (36.22)     1:47.28 (38.18)     2:25.00 (37.72)
 24 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA               2:25.95    2:25.83        
                  33.72     1:10.28 (36.56)     1:48.06 (37.78)     2:25.83 (37.77)
 25 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:29.23    2:26.55        
 26 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              2:34.21    2:28.32        
                  34.71     1:12.05 (37.34)     1:50.59 (38.54)     2:28.32 (37.73)
 27 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:15.67    2:30.13        
                  36.15     1:14.88 (38.73)     1:52.25 (37.37)     2:30.13 (37.88)
 28 Johanson, Sophie L        17 GAEL-MR              2:22.56    2:30.88        
                  34.48     1:12.55 (38.07)     1:52.10 (39.55)     2:30.88 (38.78)
 29 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:32.29        
                  34.66     1:13.67 (39.01)     1:55.10 (41.43)     2:32.29 (37.19)
 30 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              2:33.01    2:32.80        
                  36.08     1:14.76 (38.68)     1:54.17 (39.41)     2:32.80 (38.63)
 31 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:34.13    2:34.89        
                  36.91     1:16.50 (39.59)     1:56.05 (39.55)     2:34.89 (38.84)
 32 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              2:39.45    2:38.49        
                  36.34     1:15.85 (39.51)     1:57.26 (41.41)     2:38.49 (41.23)
 33 Frascella, Jane M         17 RAD-MA                    NT    2:43.05        
                  38.14     1:19.87 (41.73)     2:02.16 (42.29)     2:43.05 (40.89)
 34 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               2:37.48    2:43.07        
                  37.69     1:18.84 (41.15)     2:01.09 (42.25)     2:43.07 (41.98)
 35 Mannion, Kristin M        16 Storm-MR             2:40.53    2:44.16        
 36 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               2:42.63    2:45.27        
                  37.96     1:19.63 (41.67)     2:02.81 (43.18)     2:45.27 (42.46)
 37 Odell, Sammy K            15 Storm-MR             2:38.27    2:50.31        
                  38.49     1:21.91 (43.42)     2:06.60 (44.69)     2:50.31 (43.71)
 38 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             2:52.15    2:55.46        
                  41.26     1:25.57 (44.31)   2:55.46 (1:29.89)                    
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               1:07.76    1:09.02 METS   
                  32.69     1:09.02 (36.33)                                        
  2 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA               1:07.06    1:10.44        
                  33.51     1:10.44 (36.93)                                        
  3 Montgomery, Maisy R       15 RAD-MA               1:11.32    1:11.24        
                  33.13     1:11.24 (38.11)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:12.88        
                  34.14     1:12.88 (38.74)                                        
  5 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:13.73    1:13.39        
                  34.77     1:13.39 (38.62)                                        
  6 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              1:13.69    1:15.23        
                  35.13     1:15.23 (40.10)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:15.40        
                  35.33     1:15.40 (40.07)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              1:16.68    1:16.68        
                  36.61     1:16.68 (40.07)                                        
  9 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              1:18.54    1:17.29        
                  36.26     1:17.29 (41.03)                                        
 10 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               1:17.78    1:17.44        
                  36.84     1:17.44 (40.60)                                        
 11 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:14.75    1:18.66        
                  37.05     1:18.66 (41.61)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              1:12.33    1:18.90        
                  37.04     1:18.90 (41.86)                                        
 13 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:18.21    1:19.13        
                  37.22     1:19.13 (41.91)                                        
 14 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               1:15.21    1:19.18        
                  37.04     1:19.18 (42.14)                                        
 15 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               1:16.30    1:19.20        
                  37.90     1:19.20 (41.30)                                        
 16 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                1:20.10    1:19.33        
                  37.34     1:19.33 (41.99)                                        
 17 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               1:21.40    1:19.47        
                  37.24     1:19.47 (42.23)                                        
 18 Wilson, Frances E         16 RAD-MA               1:19.54    1:19.99        
                  37.85     1:19.99 (42.14)                                        
 19 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR              1:14.35    1:20.52        
                  38.92     1:20.52 (41.60)                                        
 20 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR              1:18.41    1:20.58        
                  37.81     1:20.58 (42.77)                                        
 21 Hay, Louise J             17 RAD-MA               1:22.21    1:20.79        
                  37.31     1:20.79 (43.48)                                        
 22 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:15.40    1:21.27        
                  38.35     1:21.27 (42.92)                                        
 23 Kaminski, Aine I          15 Storm-MR             1:19.49    1:21.86        
                  38.91     1:21.86 (42.95)                                        
 24 Johanson, Sophie L        17 GAEL-MR              1:15.40    1:22.70        
                  38.55     1:22.70 (44.15)                                        
 25 Mannion, Kristin M        16 Storm-MR             1:21.77    1:23.06        
                  40.26     1:23.06 (42.80)                                        
 26 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR               1:22.86    1:23.87        
                  39.58     1:23.87 (44.29)                                        
 26 Sehgal, Garima            15 HVD-MR               1:23.46    1:23.87        
                  39.72     1:23.87 (44.15)                                        
 28 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:22.58    1:24.10        
                  39.46     1:24.10 (44.64)                                        
 29 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:24.23        
                  39.62     1:24.23 (44.61)                                        
 30 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:19.69    1:25.93        
                  40.58     1:25.93 (45.35)                                        
 31 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:19.87    1:26.79        
                  40.91     1:26.79 (45.88)                                        
 32 Colaizzo, Natalie A       16 HVD-MR               1:26.86    1:31.76        
                  43.44     1:31.76 (48.32)                                        
 33 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR               1:28.86    1:32.00        
                  43.70     1:32.00 (48.30)                                        
 34 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               1:32.45    1:32.56        
                  44.23     1:32.56 (48.33)                                        
 35 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:42.27    1:32.96        
                  44.08     1:32.96 (48.88)                                        
 36 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              1:31.43    1:34.01        
                  43.57     1:34.01 (50.44)                                        
 37 Santoro, Marissa N        16 HVD-MR               1:33.93    1:34.75        
                  45.46     1:34.75 (49.29)                                        
 38 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:34.20    1:35.11        
                  45.37     1:35.11 (49.74)                                        
 39 Nohara, Isabella A        16 HVD-MR               1:32.76    1:37.50        
                  45.65     1:37.50 (51.85)                                        
 40 Odell, Sammy K            15 Storm-MR             1:38.60    1:43.59        
                  49.14     1:43.59 (54.45)                                        
 41 Katz, Arden M             16 Storm-MR             1:51.98    1:53.85        
                  53.25   1:53.85 (1:00.60)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               2:20.57    2:26.28 METS   
                  32.60     1:09.39 (36.79)     1:47.10 (37.71)     2:26.28 (39.18)
  2 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA               2:27.90    2:32.36        
                  35.02     1:14.44 (39.42)     1:54.23 (39.79)     2:32.36 (38.13)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:29.24    2:33.13        
                  34.55     1:13.26 (38.71)     1:53.70 (40.44)     2:33.13 (39.43)
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              2:55.77    2:37.10        
                  37.14     1:16.25 (39.11)     1:56.99 (40.74)     2:37.10 (40.11)
  5 Malocha, Jessica          12 LIFE-NJ              2:47.39    2:38.96        
                  36.77     1:16.93 (40.16)     1:58.26 (41.33)     2:38.96 (40.70)
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:37.73    2:39.36        
                  36.12     1:16.78 (40.66)     1:58.53 (41.75)     2:39.36 (40.83)
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              2:47.19    2:40.92        
                  36.28     1:16.92 (40.64)     1:58.41 (41.49)     2:40.92 (42.51)
  8 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              2:48.41    2:44.33        
                  37.47     1:18.48 (41.01)     2:01.69 (43.21)     2:44.33 (42.64)
  9 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               2:42.78    2:45.14        
 10 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.32        
                  38.24     1:21.69 (43.45)     2:05.19 (43.50)     2:47.32 (42.13)
 11 Raath, Sophie             17 Storm-MR             2:53.43    2:47.90        
                  38.00     1:20.57 (42.57)     2:03.35 (42.78)     2:47.90 (44.55)
 12 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR             2:40.34    2:49.61        
                  38.08     1:20.93 (42.85)     2:06.70 (45.77)     2:49.61 (42.91)
 13 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:53.07    2:50.06        
                  37.95     1:21.08 (43.13)     2:06.53 (45.45)     2:50.06 (43.53)
 14 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               2:53.65    2:50.66        
                  39.03     1:22.39 (43.36)     2:07.07 (44.68)     2:50.66 (43.59)
 15 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              3:01.05    2:51.05        
                  39.70     1:24.29 (44.59)     2:08.76 (44.47)     2:51.05 (42.29)
 16 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               3:00.88    2:51.78        
                  38.82     1:22.51 (43.69)     2:07.80 (45.29)     2:51.78 (43.98)
 17 Hay, Louise J             17 RAD-MA               3:18.68    2:52.36        
 18 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:41.45    2:57.38        
                  40.84     1:26.71 (45.87)     2:12.54 (45.83)     2:57.38 (44.84)
 19 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       12 LIFE-NJ              2:57.86    2:59.96        
                  41.66     1:29.03 (47.37)     2:16.60 (47.57)     2:59.96 (43.36)
 20 Driesen, Bella P          17 Storm-MR             2:54.42    3:05.23        
 21 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR             3:07.74    3:09.27        
                  42.46     1:31.50 (49.04)     2:21.81 (50.31)     3:09.27 (47.46)
 22 Clott, Zara S             15 Storm-MR             3:15.01    3:09.97        
                  42.62     1:30.54 (47.92)     2:21.32 (50.78)     3:09.97 (48.65)
 23 Odell, Sammy K            15 Storm-MR             3:19.17    3:25.60        
                  46.30     1:37.67 (51.37)     2:31.48 (53.81)     3:25.60 (54.12)
 -- McKeaney, Avery           16 RAD-MA               2:44.47         NS        
 -- Bolander, Eleanor N       17 HVD-MR               2:55.33         NS        
 -- O'Neill, Gracie G         13 RAD-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA                 59.92      58.82 METS   
                  27.61       58.82 (31.21)                                        
  2 Myers, Grace A            17 RAD-MA               1:00.41    1:00.73        
                  28.73     1:00.73 (32.00)                                        
  3 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              1:00.30    1:02.12        
                  28.86     1:02.12 (33.26)                                        
  4 Raath, Sophie             17 Storm-MR             1:02.60    1:02.25        
  5 Grimley, Taylor O         13 RAD-MA               1:02.63    1:02.42        
                  28.86     1:02.42 (33.56)                                        
  6 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              1:04.88    1:02.72        
                  29.60     1:02.72 (33.12)                                        
  7 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                1:06.69    1:02.86        
                  28.86     1:02.86 (34.00)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              1:03.91    1:02.99        
                  29.62     1:02.99 (33.37)                                        
  9 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             1:01.73    1:03.95        
                  30.28     1:03.95 (33.67)                                        
 10 Neilly, Hannah F          13 RAD-MA               1:03.43    1:04.01        
                  29.82     1:04.01 (34.19)                                        
 11 Handal, Izzy L            16 RAD-MA               1:06.43    1:04.39        
                  29.91     1:04.39 (34.48)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:07.74    1:04.97        
                  30.66     1:04.97 (34.31)                                        
 13 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               1:00.17    1:05.20        
                  30.28     1:05.20 (34.92)                                        
 14 Barber, Avery             15 RAD-MA               1:06.73    1:05.57        
 15 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              1:06.54    1:05.61        
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)                                        
 16 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR             1:05.33    1:06.17        
                  31.71     1:06.17 (34.46)                                        
 17 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA               1:10.31    1:06.18        
                  31.79     1:06.18 (34.39)                                        
 18 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               1:06.12    1:06.39        
                  30.26     1:06.39 (36.13)                                        
 19 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR                 58.18    1:07.16        
                  30.34     1:07.16 (36.82)                                        
 20 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             1:05.73    1:07.35        
                  31.68     1:07.35 (35.67)                                        
 21 Malocha, Jennifer         15 LIFE-NJ              1:06.06    1:07.41        
 22 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              1:08.13    1:07.50        
                  31.72     1:07.50 (35.78)                                        
 23 Hay, Louise J             17 RAD-MA                    NT    1:07.55        
                  30.82     1:07.55 (36.73)                                        
 24 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA               1:12.32    1:08.77        
                  31.30     1:08.77 (37.47)                                        
 25 Wilson, Frances E         16 RAD-MA               1:06.67    1:08.83        
                  32.10     1:08.83 (36.73)                                        
 26 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR              1:08.17    1:09.47        
                  31.27     1:09.47 (38.20)                                        
 27 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               1:09.06    1:09.74        
 28 Mogan, emi H              15 HVD-MR               1:06.59    1:10.06        
                  31.64     1:10.06 (38.42)                                        
 29 Edwards, Annika J         18 RAD-MA               1:04.85    1:10.73        
                  32.64     1:10.73 (38.09)                                        
 30 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:07.74    1:11.36        
                  33.11     1:11.36 (38.25)                                        
 31 Bolander, Eleanor N       17 HVD-MR               1:16.93    1:12.76        
                  33.94     1:12.76 (38.82)                                        
 32 Talamas, Emily K          17 GAEL-MR              1:21.00    1:12.79        
                  33.19     1:12.79 (39.60)                                        
 33 Colaizzo, Natalie A       16 HVD-MR               1:13.98    1:13.52        
                  34.42     1:13.52 (39.10)                                        
 34 Nam, Yujin                15 LIFE-NJ              1:10.40    1:13.83        
                  32.33     1:13.83 (41.50)                                        
 35 Dancygier, Emily H        17 Storm-MR             1:06.23    1:14.48        
                  33.58     1:14.48 (40.90)                                        
 36 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:08.64    1:15.25        
                  33.90     1:15.25 (41.35)                                        
 37 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               1:16.52    1:15.92        
 38 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR             1:13.40    1:16.40        
                  35.37     1:16.40 (41.03)                                        
 39 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:17.73    1:16.83        
                  34.64     1:16.83 (42.19)                                        
 40 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              1:15.59    1:17.34        
                  35.16     1:17.34 (42.18)                                        
 41 Verrelli, Sam E           16 RAD-MA               1:22.18    1:17.95        
                  36.20     1:17.95 (41.75)                                        
 42 Todorov, Ainhoa T         11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:18.70        
                  34.49     1:18.70 (44.21)                                        
 43 Frascella, Jane M         17 RAD-MA                    NT    1:18.73        
                  35.50     1:18.73 (43.23)                                        
 44 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:22.09    1:22.41        
                  37.24     1:22.41 (45.17)                                        
 45 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:20.63    1:22.75        
                  41.03     1:22.75 (41.72)                                        
 46 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             1:24.90    1:25.64        
                  39.07     1:25.64 (46.57)                                        
 47 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             1:35.37    1:33.00        
 -- O'Neill, Emmie C          14 RAD-MA               1:07.88         NS        
 -- O'Neill, Gracie G         13 RAD-MA               1:09.29         NS        
 -- McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA               1:07.46         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Grace A            17 RAD-MA               2:10.92    2:10.70 METS   
                  29.41     1:02.48 (33.07)     1:36.39 (33.91)     2:10.70 (34.31)
  2 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               2:04.89    2:10.85 METS   
                  29.41     1:02.16 (32.75)     1:36.02 (33.86)     2:10.85 (34.83)
  3 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:14.23    2:19.66        
                  31.04     1:05.85 (34.81)     1:43.65 (37.80)     2:19.66 (36.01)
  4 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:22.07    2:20.31        
                  31.44     1:07.68 (36.24)     1:45.55 (37.87)     2:20.31 (34.76)
  5 Neilly, Hannah F          13 RAD-MA               2:25.69    2:20.74        
                  30.25     1:06.03 (35.78)     1:42.88 (36.85)     2:20.74 (37.86)
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:22.33    2:21.09        
                  31.83     1:08.46 (36.63)     1:45.28 (36.82)     2:21.09 (35.81)
  7 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:26.11    2:24.19        
                  30.85     1:07.12 (36.27)     1:45.64 (38.52)     2:24.19 (38.55)
  8 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR              2:32.55    2:26.61        
                  32.18     1:08.91 (36.73)     1:47.36 (38.45)     2:26.61 (39.25)
  9 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:26.31    2:29.10        
                  32.49     1:10.82 (38.33)     1:50.25 (39.43)     2:29.10 (38.85)
 10 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:26.83    2:29.82        
                  32.01     1:09.39 (37.38)     1:49.22 (39.83)     2:29.82 (40.60)
 11 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:22.04    2:29.87        
                  33.87     1:11.90 (38.03)     1:51.31 (39.41)     2:29.87 (38.56)
 12 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:23.46    2:32.28        
                  33.34     1:12.03 (38.69)     1:51.54 (39.51)     2:32.28 (40.74)
 13 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               2:40.09    2:33.19        
                  33.39     1:10.99 (37.60)     1:52.19 (41.20)     2:33.19 (41.00)
 14 Grimley, Taylor O         13 RAD-MA               2:49.45    2:45.02        
                  33.48     1:17.08 (43.60)     2:03.96 (46.88)     2:45.02 (41.06)
 15 Kaminski, Aine I          15 Storm-MR             2:51.24    2:48.96        
                  35.64     1:17.41 (41.77)     2:02.12 (44.71)     2:48.96 (46.84)
 -- Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:15.69         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAD-MA               2:08.53    2:10.11 METS   
                  27.58     1:01.66 (34.08)     1:39.60 (37.94)     2:10.11 (30.51)
  2 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA               2:13.29    2:16.71        
                  30.08     1:06.44 (36.36)     1:45.28 (38.84)     2:16.71 (31.43)
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:20.02    2:17.12        
                  30.47     1:03.92 (33.45)     1:46.58 (42.66)     2:17.12 (30.54)
  4 Montgomery, Maisy R       15 RAD-MA               2:17.04    2:17.87        
                   7.34     1:06.13 (58.79)     1:46.63 (40.50)     2:17.87 (31.24)
  5 Myers, Grace A            17 RAD-MA               2:22.53    2:19.11        
                  29.08     1:04.70 (35.62)     1:48.58 (43.88)     2:19.11 (30.53)
  6 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              2:10.66    2:21.34        
                   5.95     1:05.07 (59.12)     1:48.07 (43.00)     2:21.34 (33.27)
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              2:24.75    2:22.83        
                  30.44     1:08.11 (37.67)     1:50.67 (42.56)     2:22.83 (32.16)
  8 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:17.27    2:22.98        
                  31.15     1:06.18 (35.03)     1:50.58 (44.40)     2:22.98 (32.40)
  9 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR             2:20.64    2:23.41        
                  30.95     1:08.20 (37.25)     1:51.39 (43.19)     2:23.41 (32.02)
 10 Corbett, Kymora C         16 UN-MR                2:25.61    2:24.23        
                  29.83     1:06.46 (36.63)     1:51.43 (44.97)     2:24.23 (32.80)
 11 Neilly, Hannah F          13 RAD-MA               2:26.28    2:24.28        
                  30.13     1:07.39 (37.26)     1:52.17 (44.78)     2:24.28 (32.11)
 12 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:20.46    2:24.46        
                  32.98     1:10.40 (37.42)     1:50.94 (40.54)     2:24.46 (33.52)
 13 Raath, Sophie             17 Storm-MR             2:24.87    2:25.35        
                  30.45     1:07.41 (36.96)     1:51.21 (43.80)     2:25.35 (34.14)
 14 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:18.64    2:26.58        
                  31.38     1:10.91 (39.53)     1:54.25 (43.34)     2:26.58 (32.33)
 15 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:22.67    2:26.97        
                  31.79     1:08.51 (36.72)     1:55.05 (46.54)     2:26.97 (31.92)
 16 Grimley, Taylor O         13 RAD-MA               2:19.79    2:28.18        
 17 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:26.92    2:28.86        
                  30.47     1:08.35 (37.88)     1:53.81 (45.46)     2:28.86 (35.05)
 18 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:22.25    2:29.04        
                  32.36     1:12.35 (39.99)     1:55.54 (43.19)     2:29.04 (33.50)
 19 Pawlow, Caroline N        17 RAD-MA               2:31.09    2:30.58        
                  32.65     1:13.43 (40.78)     1:57.05 (43.62)     2:30.58 (33.53)
 20 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             2:28.83    2:30.97        
 21 Mayerhauser, Leah E       15 PATS-MR              2:27.61    2:32.26        
                  31.96     1:08.82 (36.86)     1:56.53 (47.71)     2:32.26 (35.73)
 22 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               2:32.33    2:32.82        
                  33.19     1:11.14 (37.95)     2:00.11 (48.97)     2:32.82 (32.71)
 23 Wilson, Frances E         16 RAD-MA               2:22.74    2:32.84        
                  32.75     1:11.78 (39.03)     1:57.06 (45.28)     2:32.84 (35.78)
 24 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              2:46.58    2:35.18        
                  31.58     1:08.74 (37.16)     1:56.47 (47.73)     2:35.18 (38.71)
 25 Cuya, Isabela S           16 HVD-MR               2:33.25    2:35.31        
                  33.27     1:15.45 (42.18)     2:00.35 (44.90)     2:35.31 (34.96)
 26 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA               2:35.10    2:35.43        
                  32.11     1:09.68 (37.57)     1:59.72 (50.04)     2:35.43 (35.71)
 27 Bolander, Eleanor N       17 HVD-MR               2:30.98    2:37.41        
                  33.53     1:12.72 (39.19)     2:00.24 (47.52)     2:37.41 (37.17)
 28 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:23.96    2:38.28        
 29 Schweizer, Kelly L        16 HVD-MR               2:38.88    2:38.34        
                  34.51     1:12.08 (37.57)     2:02.83 (50.75)     2:38.34 (35.51)
 30 Dancygier, Emily H        17 Storm-MR             2:25.77    2:40.39        
                  35.38     1:14.79 (39.41)     2:04.19 (49.40)     2:40.39 (36.20)
 31 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             2:33.89    2:42.16        
                  34.61     1:17.43 (42.82)     2:04.56 (47.13)     2:42.16 (37.60)
 32 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               2:39.92    2:42.60        
                  33.66     1:15.54 (41.88)     2:04.69 (49.15)     2:42.60 (37.91)
 33 Clott, Zara S             15 Storm-MR             2:56.99    2:45.88        
                  37.84     1:18.46 (40.62)     2:09.11 (50.65)     2:45.88 (36.77)
 34 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               2:39.40    2:46.10        
                  35.43     1:16.99 (41.56)     2:10.08 (53.09)     2:46.10 (36.02)
 35 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              3:02.03    2:55.75        
                  38.02     1:22.47 (44.45)     2:15.14 (52.67)     2:55.75 (40.61)
 36 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             2:50.92    2:57.36        
                  38.18     1:24.48 (46.30)     2:17.95 (53.47)     2:57.36 (39.41)
 37 Odell, Sammy K            15 Storm-MR             2:52.93    2:58.06        
                  40.50     1:22.82 (42.32)     2:18.81 (55.99)     2:58.06 (39.25)
 38 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             3:03.99    3:00.38        
                  41.61     1:27.54 (45.93)     2:21.73 (54.19)     3:00.38 (38.65)
 39 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              3:00.77    3:33.77        
                                                    2:50.70 ( )     3:33.77 (43.07)
 -- O'Neill, Gracie G         13 RAD-MA               2:35.52         NS        
 -- McKeaney, Avery           16 RAD-MA               2:33.51         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA               4:47.02    4:47.41        
                  31.56     1:07.86 (36.30)     1:45.86 (38.00)     2:23.70 (37.84)
        3:03.23 (39.53)     3:44.20 (40.97)     4:17.59 (33.39)     4:47.41 (29.82)
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               4:32.90    4:48.26        
                  29.98     1:06.41 (36.43)     1:43.25 (36.84)     2:18.72 (35.47)
        2:59.79 (41.07)     3:41.58 (41.79)     4:16.16 (34.58)     4:48.26 (32.10)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              5:10.01    4:50.11        
                  31.45     1:08.27 (36.82)     1:45.71 (37.44)     2:22.68 (36.97)
        3:02.84 (40.16)     3:44.05 (41.21)     4:18.08 (34.03)     4:50.11 (32.03)
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              4:52.30    4:52.18        
                  31.63     1:08.39 (36.76)     1:44.93 (36.54)     2:21.58 (36.65)
        3:05.43 (43.85)     3:48.40 (42.97)     4:20.13 (31.73)     4:52.18 (32.05)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              5:07.66    4:56.13        
                  32.40     1:12.17 (39.77)     1:51.40 (39.23)     2:29.40 (38.00)
        3:07.61 (38.21)     3:48.06 (40.45)     4:23.21 (35.15)     4:56.13 (32.92)
  6 Montgomery, Maisy R       15 RAD-MA               5:24.45    4:57.85        
                  30.60     1:06.59 (35.99)     1:44.96 (38.37)     2:22.87 (37.91)
        3:05.84 (42.97)     3:49.61 (43.77)     4:24.95 (35.34)     4:57.85 (32.90)
  7 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               4:50.99    4:59.33        
                  32.04     1:09.18 (37.14)     1:45.33 (36.15)     2:21.05 (35.72)
        3:06.17 (45.12)     3:50.75 (44.58)     4:25.64 (34.89)     4:59.33 (33.69)
  8 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              5:14.25    5:00.75        
                  31.16     1:07.68 (36.52)     1:45.69 (38.01)     2:21.69 (36.00)
        3:10.03 (48.34)     3:57.45 (47.42)     4:29.65 (32.20)     5:00.75 (31.10)
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              5:03.92    5:02.69        
                  31.93     1:09.43 (37.50)     1:49.24 (39.81)     2:28.92 (39.68)
        3:09.74 (40.82)     3:51.54 (41.80)     4:27.76 (36.22)     5:02.69 (34.93)
 10 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               4:59.00    5:03.68        
                  31.81     1:08.16 (36.35)     1:46.42 (38.26)     2:23.07 (36.65)
        3:08.52 (45.45)     3:55.66 (47.14)     4:30.28 (34.62)     5:03.68 (33.40)
 11 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              5:15.55    5:07.16        
                  32.75     1:11.18 (38.43)     1:51.17 (39.99)     2:32.23 (41.06)
        3:15.26 (43.03)     3:59.61 (44.35)     4:32.74 (33.13)     5:07.16 (34.42)
 12 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:07.30        
                  32.70     1:08.98 (36.28)     1:46.32 (37.34)     2:25.38 (39.06)
        3:12.29 (46.91)     4:00.24 (47.95)     4:33.81 (33.57)     5:07.30 (33.49)
 13 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              5:26.53    5:12.45        
                  32.66     1:10.78 (38.12)     1:51.12 (40.34)     2:27.61 (36.49)
        3:13.82 (46.21)     3:59.50 (45.68)     4:37.58 (38.08)     5:12.45 (34.87)
 14 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               5:08.24    5:12.56        
                  32.31     1:10.18 (37.87)     1:49.94 (39.76)     2:29.20 (39.26)
        3:15.04 (45.84)     4:01.46 (46.42)     4:37.73 (36.27)     5:12.56 (34.83)
 15 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               5:09.06    5:16.48        
                  32.61     1:12.37 (39.76)     1:54.36 (41.99)     2:34.49 (40.13)
        3:21.02 (46.53)     4:07.26 (46.24)     4:42.78 (35.52)     5:16.48 (33.70)
 16 Tseng, Zoe                11 LIFE-NJ              5:28.00    5:17.43        
                  33.11     1:10.22 (37.11)     1:50.82 (40.60)     2:31.24 (40.42)
        3:19.38 (48.14)     4:06.29 (46.91)     4:42.41 (36.12)     5:17.43 (35.02)
 17 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR                  NT    5:18.35        
                  33.50     1:11.89 (38.39)     1:52.13 (40.24)     2:32.69 (40.56)
        3:17.93 (45.24)     4:05.36 (47.43)     4:41.66 (36.30)     5:18.35 (36.69)
 18 Burda, Sophia J           16 HVD-MR               5:30.88    5:22.34        
                  33.38     1:11.24 (37.86)     1:51.67 (40.43)     2:31.16 (39.49)
        3:21.88 (50.72)     4:12.98 (51.10)     4:48.28 (35.30)     5:22.34 (34.06)
 19 Gaza, Claire G            14 Storm-MR             5:31.68    5:36.50        
                  34.74     1:17.83 (43.09)     2:00.63 (42.80)     2:43.63 (43.00)
        3:34.18 (50.55)     4:25.99 (51.81)     5:02.91 (36.92)     5:36.50 (33.59)
 20 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR                  NT    5:37.03        
                  35.53     1:19.59 (44.06)     2:05.85 (46.26)     2:51.64 (45.79)
        3:38.53 (46.89)     4:25.90 (47.37)     5:02.43 (36.53)     5:37.03 (34.60)
 21 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             5:48.34    5:45.02        
                  35.21     1:18.64 (43.43)     2:02.87 (44.23)     2:48.39 (45.52)
        3:37.12 (48.73)     4:26.34 (49.22)     5:05.87 (39.53)     5:45.02 (39.15)
 22 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR                  NT    5:50.57        
                  36.57     1:21.46 (44.89)     2:04.38 (42.92)     2:48.28 (43.90)
        3:38.86 (50.58)     4:30.10 (51.24)     5:10.08 (39.98)     5:50.57 (40.49)
 23 Genco, Olivia A           16 PAC-MR               5:37.85    5:56.68        
                  36.02     1:21.59 (45.57)     2:05.63 (44.04)     2:49.67 (44.04)
        3:42.46 (52.79)     4:33.84 (51.38)     5:14.38 (40.54)     5:56.68 (42.30)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                28.74      29.22 JO     
  2 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ                30.60      30.55 JO     
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                32.69      32.46 SILV   
  4 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR                32.63      32.53 SILV   
  5 Pelosi, Ryan               9 LIFE-NJ                34.65      32.90 SILV   
  6 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               34.60      33.23 SILV   
  7 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR                36.23      33.39 SILV   
  8 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                33.18      33.44 SILV   
  9 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR               34.03      34.07 SILV   
 10 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                34.08      34.51 SILV   
 11 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                33.21      34.60 SILV   
 12 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                33.81      34.86 SILV   
 13 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                 35.12      35.03 SILV   
 14 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                36.35      35.32        
 15 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 38.46      35.95        
 16 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT      36.41        
 17 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                37.47      36.42        
 18 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ                43.65      36.58        
 19 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                35.98      36.73        
 20 Howard, Andrew J          10 HVD-MR                 38.01      37.13        
 21 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                39.89      37.19        
 22 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 38.36      37.49        
 23 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 LIFE-NJ                40.88      37.69        
 24 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                41.46      38.60        
 25 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                36.81      38.78        
 26 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                45.02      38.83        
 27 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                39.62      39.16        
 28 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR                38.80      39.32        
 29 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                39.85      39.50        
 30 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 40.12      39.68        
 31 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                43.24      40.57        
 32 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 52.27      41.19        
 33 Akasofu, Koji             10 HVD-MR                 40.33      41.37        
 33 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                42.98      41.37        
 35 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ                46.86      41.48        
 36 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                49.77      41.77        
 37 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                41.74      42.27        
 38 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                46.63      42.61        
 39 Yang, Tim Y                9 GAEL-MR                43.53      43.02        
 40 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                44.12      43.27        
 41 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR                43.54      43.38        
 42 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                42.80      45.81        
 43 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR                 40.64      45.92        
 44 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                 42.36      46.18        
 45 Hansel, Eamon J           10 PATS-MR                   NT      47.80        
 46 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 47.87      47.87        
 47 Cinek, Zak N               8 PAC-MR                    NT      49.78        
 48 Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR                45.77      50.06        
 49 Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                 56.75      53.71        
 50 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR               1:00.32      58.10        
 51 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR                54.25    1:04.18        
 52 Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:10.23        
 53 Milstein, Joseph D         9 PAC-MR               1:12.00    1:12.01        
 -- Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                39.89         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lee, Jude                 10 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:02.81    1:03.36 JO     
                  30.50     1:03.36 (32.86)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              1:08.44    1:08.98 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.98 (36.18)                                        
  3 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              1:11.49    1:10.96 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.96 (36.84)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:13.02    1:11.69 SILV   
                  36.31     1:11.69 (35.38)                                        
  5 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              1:11.38    1:12.78 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.78 (37.21)                                        
  6 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:13.94    1:14.59 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.59 (38.95)                                        
  7 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:18.14    1:15.88 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.88 (40.06)                                        
  8 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:15.43    1:17.72 SILV   
  9 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:15.77    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.86 (40.81)                                        
 10 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:18.54        
                  36.80     1:18.54 (41.74)                                        
 11 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:19.32        
 12 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:30.89    1:19.45        
                  36.60     1:19.45 (42.85)                                        
 13 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR              1:19.12    1:22.75        
                  36.97     1:22.75 (45.78)                                        
 14 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:28.27    1:23.48        
                  37.66     1:23.48 (45.82)                                        
 14 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:31.32    1:23.48        
                  41.33     1:23.48 (42.15)                                        
 16 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:33.17    1:23.89        
                  42.00     1:23.89 (41.89)                                        
 17 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:22.30    1:26.49        
                  40.66     1:26.49 (45.83)                                        
 18 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:26.98    1:27.84        
                  40.65     1:27.84 (47.19)                                        
 19 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:40.77    1:28.29        
                  43.33     1:28.29 (44.96)                                        
 20 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ              1:41.52    1:28.35        
                  41.37     1:28.35 (46.98)                                        
 21 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:37.83    1:30.03        
 22 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:30.89    1:30.84        
                  43.09     1:30.84 (47.75)                                        
 23 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ              2:03.09    1:32.71        
                  41.97     1:32.71 (50.74)                                        
 24 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.18        
                  43.69     1:35.18 (51.49)                                        
 25 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:31.89    1:35.55        
                  43.62     1:35.55 (51.93)                                        
 26 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:28.14    1:36.10        
                  43.95     1:36.10 (52.15)                                        
 27 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              1:40.77    1:37.69        
                  46.36     1:37.69 (51.33)                                        
 28 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:41.38    1:39.91        
 29 Freire, Noah              10 LIFE-NJ              1:45.28    1:40.49        
                  48.36     1:40.49 (52.13)                                        
 30 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              1:35.77    1:40.59        
                  48.38     1:40.59 (52.21)                                        
 31 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:40.94        
                  45.82     1:40.94 (55.12)                                        
 32 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR              1:45.79    1:45.09        
 33 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              1:30.77    1:45.37        
 34 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR              1:38.06    1:45.56        
                  49.01     1:45.56 (56.55)                                        
 35 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:47.20    1:46.27        
 36 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR               1:56.01    1:49.49        
                  50.49     1:49.49 (59.00)                                        
 37 Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:50.25        
 38 Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR              1:35.77    1:56.44        
                  52.17   1:56.44 (1:04.27)                                        
 39 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR               3:09.60    2:07.94        
                  55.69   2:07.94 (1:12.25)                                        
 40 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:04.13    2:09.10        
                  58.13   2:09.10 (1:10.97)                                        
 41 Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR                    NT    2:40.38        
 -- Lee, Jude                 10 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              2:18.18    2:17.78 JO     
                                1:06.07 ( )     1:42.17 (36.10)     2:17.78 (35.61)
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              2:42.18    2:32.08 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.00 (37.88)     1:52.08 (40.08)     2:32.08 (40.00)
  3 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              2:35.75    2:32.77 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.37 (38.51)     1:53.34 (39.97)     2:32.77 (39.43)
  4 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              2:38.03    2:37.49 SILV   
                                1:15.67 ( )     1:57.32 (41.65)     2:37.49 (40.17)
  5 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             2:48.76    2:39.84 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.60 (40.54)     1:59.71 (43.11)     2:39.84 (40.13)
  6 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              3:11.52    2:44.93 SILV   
                                1:16.83 ( )     2:01.56 (44.73)     2:44.93 (43.37)
  7 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT    3:05.48        
                                1:28.28 ( )     2:14.57 (46.29)     3:05.48 (50.91)
 -- Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              3:20.77         NS        
 -- Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              2:59.89         NS        
 -- Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              3:10.89         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                33.90      32.79 JO     
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                36.70      35.43 JO     
  3 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                37.07      38.06 SILV   
  4 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                48.51      39.41 SILV   
  5 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                38.59      39.47 SILV   
  6 Pelosi, Ryan               9 LIFE-NJ                40.47      39.55 SILV   
  7 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                42.08      40.58 SILV   
  8 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                48.42      41.98 SILV   
  9 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT      42.24 SILV   
 10 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                42.36      42.37 SILV   
 11 Howard, Andrew J          10 HVD-MR                 49.37      42.77 SILV   
 12 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                45.76      43.54        
 13 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                42.89      43.81        
 14 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                44.27      43.85        
 15 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                43.99      43.93        
 16 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                 44.33      44.38        
 17 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                48.03      44.51        
 18 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 46.46      44.86        
 19 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 52.86      44.99        
 20 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 46.21      45.75        
 21 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                49.89      45.80        
 22 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 45.32      46.64        
 23 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                55.50      46.74        
 24 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR                47.52      47.00        
 24 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                55.77      47.00        
 26 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                46.35      47.17        
 27 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                 49.38      47.19        
 28 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 LIFE-NJ                50.11      47.30        
 29 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                49.01      47.56        
 30 Yang, Tim Y                9 GAEL-MR                46.90      48.50        
 31 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                49.96      48.72        
 32 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                53.52      48.88        
 33 Akasofu, Koji             10 HVD-MR                 45.33      48.94        
 34 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR                55.40      49.09        
 35 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 53.08      51.03        
 36 Hansel, Eamon J           10 PATS-MR                   NT      52.18        
 37 Cinek, Zak N               8 PAC-MR                    NT      53.20        
 38 Lee, Jude                 10 PAC-MR                    NT      56.52        
 39 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               1:09.87      57.02        
 40 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR               1:22.72      59.14        
 41 Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:01.31        
 42 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR                59.19    1:02.61        
 43 Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR                50.77    1:04.71        
 44 Milstein, Joseph D         9 PAC-MR               1:08.13    1:10.85        
 -- Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                44.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                50.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              1:17.62    1:16.10 JO     
                  36.65     1:16.10 (39.45)                                        
  2 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              1:26.84    1:17.62 JO     
                  37.21     1:17.62 (40.41)                                        
  3 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:21.75    1:21.42 SILV   
                  39.55     1:21.42 (41.87)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:28.11    1:22.61 SILV   
                  40.40     1:22.61 (42.21)                                        
  5 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              1:21.92    1:23.65 SILV   
                  40.77     1:23.65 (42.88)                                        
  6 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:31.88    1:27.53 SILV   
  7 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:50.77    1:29.38 SILV   
                  42.39     1:29.38 (46.99)                                        
  8 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:37.46    1:30.65 SILV   
                  44.49     1:30.65 (46.16)                                        
  9 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:45.75    1:32.24 SILV   
 10 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:33.91 SILV   
 11 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR              1:35.23    1:34.05 SILV   
                  46.51     1:34.05 (47.54)                                        
 12 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:30.93    1:34.66 SILV   
                  46.27     1:34.66 (48.39)                                        
 13 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:47.84    1:37.28        
                  47.82     1:37.28 (49.46)                                        
 14 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:36.77    1:37.81        
                  46.23     1:37.81 (51.58)                                        
 15 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:44.89    1:38.03        
                  48.05     1:38.03 (49.98)                                        
 16 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:40.89    1:39.21        
                  47.11     1:39.21 (52.10)                                        
 17 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:44.43    1:39.94        
                  47.41     1:39.94 (52.53)                                        
 18 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:40.65        
 19 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:40.89    1:41.31        
                  49.39     1:41.31 (51.92)                                        
 20 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:42.19        
                  49.00     1:42.19 (53.19)                                        
 21 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ              1:47.91    1:43.35        
 22 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              1:59.77    1:46.02        
                  49.87     1:46.02 (56.15)                                        
 23 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:46.67        
                  50.50     1:46.67 (56.17)                                        
 24 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR              1:55.16    1:46.96        
                  51.22     1:46.96 (55.74)                                        
 25 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:56.08    1:47.81        
                  52.33     1:47.81 (55.48)                                        
 26 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              2:05.77    1:52.61        
 27 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              1:45.77    2:00.23        
 28 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:18.51    2:05.02        
                  58.39   2:05.02 (1:06.63)                                        
 -- Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR              1:59.77         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.00          DQ (47.08)                                        
 -- Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR              2:01.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  56.29        DQ (1:19.98)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                36.14      36.78 JO     
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                40.71      39.72 JO     
  3 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR                42.43      42.16 JO     
  4 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR                43.20      43.10 SILV   
  5 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                43.97      44.68 SILV   
  6 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                44.42      45.45 SILV   
  7 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                48.01      46.32 SILV   
  8 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                50.89      46.91 SILV   
  9 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               45.45      47.15 SILV   
 10 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                47.66      47.80 SILV   
 11 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                 47.25      47.97 SILV   
 12 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ              1:09.09      50.79        
 13 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 54.38      51.14        
 14 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                49.78      51.36        
 15 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT      52.06        
 16 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                51.25      52.55        
 17 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ                55.74      52.95        
 18 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                49.89      53.13        
 19 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                52.59      53.20        
 20 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                54.28      53.81        
 21 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:00.99      53.83        
 22 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:00.77      54.57        
 23 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 58.34      54.70        
 24 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                55.47      55.24        
 25 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:01.82      57.43        
 26 Freire, Noah              10 LIFE-NJ                58.98      58.08        
 27 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT      59.22        
 28 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              1:02.77      59.35        
 29 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR               1:00.84      59.85        
 30 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR              1:00.25    1:00.30        
 31 Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.31        
 32 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:04.45    1:01.97        
 33 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.39        
 34 Cinek, Zak N               8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:12.45        
 35 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:15.81        
 -- Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR              1:05.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                51.82         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR              1:02.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              1:06.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lee, Jude                 10 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:20.53    1:22.14 JO     
                  38.74     1:22.14 (43.40)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              1:34.79    1:26.74 JO     
                  41.45     1:26.74 (45.29)                                        
  3 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR             1:29.83    1:27.10 JO     
                  40.93     1:27.10 (46.17)                                        
  4 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              1:30.43    1:32.74 JO     
                  44.21     1:32.74 (48.53)                                        
  5 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR              1:36.21    1:33.48 JO     
                  44.65     1:33.48 (48.83)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.78 SILV   
                  45.50     1:34.78 (49.28)                                        
  7 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:41.08    1:36.91 SILV   
                  46.74     1:36.91 (50.17)                                        
  8 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:39.05 SILV   
                  48.65     1:39.05 (50.40)                                        
  9 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:40.38    1:39.14 SILV   
                  45.63     1:39.14 (53.51)                                        
 10 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:53.11    1:39.49 SILV   
                  48.46     1:39.49 (51.03)                                        
 11 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:40.46 SILV   
                  49.05     1:40.46 (51.41)                                        
 12 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ              3:00.09    1:48.86        
                  49.97     1:48.86 (58.89)                                        
 13 Chenski, Sasha C          10 PATS-MR              1:51.84    1:52.98        
                  52.86   1:52.98 (1:00.12)                                        
 14 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:50.89    1:53.14        
                  52.96   1:53.14 (1:00.18)                                        
 15 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ              2:07.63    1:58.17        
                  55.64   1:58.17 (1:02.53)                                        
 16 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               2:18.04    1:58.23        
                  56.03   1:58.23 (1:02.20)                                        
 17 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              2:06.77    2:07.59        
                1:02.32   2:07.59 (1:05.27)                                        
 18 Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:12.82        
                1:01.99   2:12.82 (1:10.83)                                        
 19 Hansel, Eamon J           10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:18.83        
                1:06.75   2:18.83 (1:12.08)                                        
 20 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                    NT    2:39.14        
                1:17.89   2:39.14 (1:21.25)                                        
 -- Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR              2:10.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:16.74                                                            
 -- Yang, Tim Y                9 GAEL-MR              2:07.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.52        DQ (1:08.37)                                        
 -- Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              2:15.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.30                                                            
 -- Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                34.70      34.18 JO     
  2 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               37.29      37.30 SILV   
  3 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                40.79      38.95 SILV   
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                39.76      40.11 SILV   
  5 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                42.82      41.17 SILV   
  6 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ                42.61      41.30 SILV   
  7 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR               40.03      41.35 SILV   
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR                39.37      41.65 SILV   
  9 Pelosi, Ryan               9 LIFE-NJ                49.79      43.00 SILV   
 10 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:02.88      43.76 SILV   
 11 Howard, Andrew J          10 HVD-MR                 50.47      44.29        
 12 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                53.87      44.63        
 13 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT      45.69        
 14 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:05.77      47.21        
 15 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                48.89      47.47        
 16 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 48.55      48.98        
 17 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                47.53      49.73        
 18 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                59.77      52.73        
 19 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.53        
 20 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                53.11      54.68        
 21 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 LIFE-NJ                40.99      59.21        
 22 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:18.04    1:38.10        
 -- Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                48.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                48.42         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:10.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:22.73    1:19.51 JO     
                  37.34     1:19.51 (42.17)                                        
  2 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:28.40    1:24.13 JO     
                  38.77     1:24.13 (45.36)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:47.81    1:32.24 SILV   
                  44.24     1:32.24 (48.00)                                        
  4 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              1:47.65    1:43.04        
                  45.11     1:43.04 (57.93)                                        
  5 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:53.89    1:46.01        
                  46.83     1:46.01 (59.18)                                        
  6 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:47.62    1:50.92        
                  49.64   1:50.92 (1:01.28)                                        
 -- Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:55.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              2:10.77         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:13.43    1:14.20 JO     
                  35.39     1:14.20 (38.81)                                        
  2 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              1:23.78    1:24.00 SILV   
                  40.87     1:24.00 (43.13)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:24.34    1:24.27 SILV   
                  41.49     1:24.27 (42.78)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:24.95    1:25.82 SILV   
                  41.32     1:25.82 (44.50)                                        
  5 Ciechanowski, Max          8 LIFE-NJ              1:37.72    1:25.84 SILV   
                  39.80     1:25.84 (46.04)                                        
  6 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:28.80    1:27.93 SILV   
                  41.46     1:27.93 (46.47)                                        
  7 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:30.90        
                  43.55     1:30.90 (47.35)                                        
  8 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:35.56    1:30.94        
                  45.28     1:30.94 (45.66)                                        
  9 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR              1:35.53    1:31.48        
                  41.66     1:31.48 (49.82)                                        
 10 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:34.06    1:33.65        
                  43.69     1:33.65 (49.96)                                        
 11 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR              1:36.47    1:33.74        
                  47.50     1:33.74 (46.24)                                        
 12 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:51.49    1:34.63        
                  45.88     1:34.63 (48.75)                                        
 13 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR              1:31.31    1:35.72        
                  45.99     1:35.72 (49.73)                                        
 14 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:43.03    1:36.42        
                  46.74     1:36.42 (49.68)                                        
 15 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              2:06.77    1:38.59        
                  43.67     1:38.59 (54.92)                                        
 16 Payne, Darius             10 LIFE-NJ              1:50.18    1:39.58        
                  45.88     1:39.58 (53.70)                                        
 17 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:35.89    1:41.24        
                  50.00     1:41.24 (51.24)                                        
 18 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ              2:30.09    1:42.89        
                  52.19     1:42.89 (50.70)                                        
 19 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:41.00    1:44.00        
                  46.60     1:44.00 (57.40)                                        
 20 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              1:41.76    1:44.46        
                  51.51     1:44.46 (52.95)                                        
 21 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:53.83    1:47.85        
                  47.40   1:47.85 (1:00.45)                                        
 22 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:49.61    1:48.33        
                  49.65     1:48.33 (58.68)                                        
 23 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:18.98    2:42.68        
                1:21.42   2:42.68 (1:21.26)                                        
 -- Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR              2:01.77         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                1:05.65        DQ (1:09.33)                                        
 -- Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              2:05.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.35                                                            
 -- Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:40.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:33.75                                                            
 -- Akasofu, Koji             10 HVD-MR               2:00.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.46          DQ (56.11)                                        
 -- Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:55.60         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  55.50          DQ (59.48)                                        
 -- Grove, Aiden E            10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  59.52                                                            
 -- Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:36.71         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  42.56          DQ (45.69)                                        
 -- Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:43.65         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                  46.98        DQ (1:07.62)                                        
 -- Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              2:05.14         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.05        DQ (1:09.27)                                        
 -- Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:33.35         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              2:40.31    2:36.99 JO     
                  36.26     1:15.92 (39.66)     2:02.07 (46.15)     2:36.99 (34.92)
  2 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 RFAC-MR              2:57.40    2:56.19 SILV   
                  42.91     1:26.90 (43.99)     2:17.96 (51.06)     2:56.19 (38.23)
  3 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              3:01.49    2:57.89 SILV   
                  39.67     1:24.25 (44.58)     2:16.16 (51.91)     2:57.89 (41.73)
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:02.73 SILV   
                   3.31       45.55 (42.24)     1:29.50 (43.95)   3:02.73 (1:33.23)
  5 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR              3:33.21    3:14.69        
                  43.33     1:34.82 (51.49)     2:34.58 (59.76)     3:14.69 (40.11)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                24.99      24.86 JO     
  2 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ                26.59      25.40 JO     
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                26.05      26.17 JO     
  4 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR                 26.50      26.18 JO     
  5 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR                 27.66      27.36 JO     
  6 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                27.68      27.41 JO     
  7 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               27.98      27.49 JO     
  8 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               27.96      27.51 JO     
  9 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                27.91      27.69 JO     
 10 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                28.39      28.39 SILV   
 11 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ                28.29      28.46 SILV   
 12 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                29.32      28.64 SILV   
 13 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                28.08      28.81 SILV   
 14 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR               28.45      28.84 SILV   
 15 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                 27.99      29.03 SILV   
 16 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                29.24      29.05 SILV   
 17 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                 28.47      29.14 SILV   
 18 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ                29.41      29.40 SILV   
 19 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR                29.83      29.43 SILV   
 20 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR                31.32      30.06 SILV   
 21 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                29.48      30.07 SILV   
 22 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ                30.23      30.13 SILV   
 23 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 30.52      30.19 SILV   
 24 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                30.99      30.35 SILV   
 25 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ                32.68      30.85        
 26 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR                 33.50      31.03        
 27 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 31.15      31.07        
 28 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR                 32.30      31.46        
 29 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                32.52      32.19        
 30 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                32.51      32.36        
 31 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 32.07      32.38        
 32 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                34.04      32.73        
 33 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR                33.56      33.10        
 34 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR                32.93      34.52        
 35 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                34.14      34.71        
 36 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                33.40      35.05        
 37 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                35.09      35.12        
 38 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 35.81      35.63        
 39 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                35.59      35.74        
 40 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR                 38.62      35.82        
 41 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                36.55      35.94        
 42 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 36.30      36.16        
 43 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                 39.73      36.17        
 44 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 35.63      37.27        
 45 Bramley, Sean C           11 PAC-MR                 48.17      41.47        
 46 Bramley, William L        12 PAC-MR                 56.78      44.95        
 47 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.78        
 48 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 49.80      48.73        
 -- Akasofu, Jay              12 HVD-MR                 35.33         NS        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                59.72      57.65 JO     
                  27.31       57.65 (30.34)                                        
  2 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR               1:00.36      59.49 JO     
                  28.26       59.49 (31.23)                                        
  3 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:00.84    1:00.14 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.14 (31.26)                                        
  4 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:00.66    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.17 (31.33)                                        
  5 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:01.11    1:00.58 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.58 (31.27)                                        
  6 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:03.65    1:00.66 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.66 (31.33)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             1:01.59    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.14 (32.71)                                        
  8 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR               1:04.22    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.17 (32.35)                                        
  9 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:03.87    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.58 (32.24)                                        
 10 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:04.48    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.96     1:03.68 (32.72)                                        
 11 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:04.03    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.90 (33.19)                                        
 12 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR              1:03.10    1:03.91 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.91 (34.06)                                        
 13 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:04.98    1:04.19 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.19 (33.06)                                        
 13 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ              1:06.80    1:04.19 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.19 (33.08)                                        
 15 DeLaCruz, Riley           12 UN-NJ                1:09.89    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.21 (33.82)                                        
 16 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:02.71    1:04.78 SILV   
                  31.97     1:04.78 (32.81)                                        
 17 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:09.97    1:06.53 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.53 (35.17)                                        
 18 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              1:11.10    1:06.61 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.61 (35.29)                                        
 19 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR              1:07.24    1:07.11        
                  31.77     1:07.11 (35.34)                                        
 20 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:09.94    1:07.88        
                  31.25     1:07.88 (36.63)                                        
 21 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR               1:13.72    1:08.37        
                  32.79     1:08.37 (35.58)                                        
 22 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:09.54    1:08.38        
                  32.75     1:08.38 (35.63)                                        
 23 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:09.21        
                  31.71     1:09.21 (37.50)                                        
 24 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR              1:11.38    1:09.79        
                  33.54     1:09.79 (36.25)                                        
 25 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR              1:10.20    1:10.59        
                  32.69     1:10.59 (37.90)                                        
 26 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               1:10.62    1:10.96        
                  33.79     1:10.96 (37.17)                                        
 27 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:10.96    1:11.64        
                  35.51     1:11.64 (36.13)                                        
 28 Polese, Patrick L         12 Storm-MR             1:12.68    1:13.17        
                  34.17     1:13.17 (39.00)                                        
 29 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:16.52    1:13.35        
                  35.16     1:13.35 (38.19)                                        
 30 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:13.86    1:14.57        
                  36.21     1:14.57 (38.36)                                        
 31 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR               1:21.38    1:15.62        
                  35.14     1:15.62 (40.48)                                        
 32 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:13.06    1:15.94        
                  36.97     1:15.94 (38.97)                                        
 33 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              1:20.52    1:15.99        
                  35.84     1:15.99 (40.15)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              1:23.93    1:16.47        
                  38.18     1:16.47 (38.29)                                        
 35 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR               1:24.24    1:16.59        
 36 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              1:14.03    1:16.91        
                  34.07     1:16.91 (42.84)                                        
 37 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:18.93    1:17.03        
                  37.03     1:17.03 (40.00)                                        
 38 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR              1:18.69    1:17.09        
                  36.07     1:17.09 (41.02)                                        
 39 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:16.02    1:18.75        
 40 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:24.66    1:19.32        
                  39.23     1:19.32 (40.09)                                        
 41 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR               1:30.50    1:21.05        
                  38.42     1:21.05 (42.63)                                        
 42 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:23.98    1:23.40        
                  39.92     1:23.40 (43.48)                                        
 43 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR               1:29.08    1:23.83        
                  39.42     1:23.83 (44.41)                                        
 44 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               2:02.82    1:38.35        
                  44.31     1:38.35 (54.04)                                        
 -- Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:00.00         NS        
 -- Zilberman, David M        11 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:16.70    2:08.57 JO     
                  29.80     1:02.08 (32.28)     1:35.22 (33.14)     2:08.57 (33.35)
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:12.62    2:09.65 JO     
                  27.57     1:01.10 (33.53)     1:36.26 (35.16)     2:09.65 (33.39)
  3 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:11.14    2:09.70 JO     
                  29.99     1:03.64 (33.65)     1:37.47 (33.83)     2:09.70 (32.23)
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              2:10.67    2:10.09 JO     
                  29.87     1:03.76 (33.89)     1:37.75 (33.99)     2:10.09 (32.34)
  5 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              2:13.71    2:10.43 JO     
                  29.67     1:03.14 (33.47)     1:38.26 (35.12)     2:10.43 (32.17)
  6 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               2:16.96    2:12.78 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.47 (33.85)     1:39.62 (35.15)     2:12.78 (33.16)
  7 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             2:15.64    2:13.90 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.54 (34.29)     1:39.90 (35.36)     2:13.90 (34.00)
  8 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              2:19.21    2:16.64 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.07 (35.11)     1:42.75 (35.68)     2:16.64 (33.89)
  9 DeLaCruz, Riley           12 UN-NJ                2:28.89    2:24.27 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.59 (36.24)     1:45.44 (37.85)     2:24.27 (38.83)
 10 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               2:31.16    2:31.97        
                  35.27     1:13.86 (38.59)     1:54.06 (40.20)     2:31.97 (37.91)
 11 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              2:32.82    2:32.08        
                  34.62     1:13.26 (38.64)     1:53.78 (40.52)     2:32.08 (38.30)
 12 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:44.53        
                  35.90     1:18.44 (42.54)     2:03.30 (44.86)     2:44.53 (41.23)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR                 30.45      29.50 JO     
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                29.49      29.79 JO     
  3 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               31.47      30.57 JO     
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                32.71      30.80 JO     
  5 DeLaCruz, Riley           12 UN-NJ                  34.96      30.88 JO     
  6 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                31.39      31.23 JO     
  7 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                32.97      32.48 SILV   
  8 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                 32.54      32.66 SILV   
  9 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                31.75      32.76 SILV   
 10 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                33.31      33.02 SILV   
 11 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                33.62      33.81 SILV   
 12 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR                 38.06      34.50 SILV   
 13 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR                35.89      34.81 SILV   
 14 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                33.69      35.00 SILV   
 15 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR                36.14      35.05 SILV   
 16 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ                42.57      35.44 SILV   
 17 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                37.57      35.82 SILV   
 18 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                37.84      35.87 SILV   
 19 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR                37.92      35.96 SILV   
 20 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 36.69      36.29        
 21 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ                39.46      36.71        
 22 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR                 38.53      37.57        
 23 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                38.08      37.79        
 24 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ                42.01      37.91        
 25 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR                39.13      38.06        
 26 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                39.56      38.46        
 27 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 39.92      38.84        
 28 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                40.20      39.84        
 29 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                40.99      40.82        
 30 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR                40.22      41.67        
 31 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                41.45      42.02        
 32 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                43.28      42.79        
 33 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 46.77      43.64        
 34 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                 45.26      43.75        
 35 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR                 47.22      45.10        
 36 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 57.04      56.21        
 37 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.50        
 -- Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                32.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Zilberman, David M        11 PAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:03.69    1:03.47 JO     
                  30.87     1:03.47 (32.60)                                        
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:05.22    1:03.52 JO     
                  30.95     1:03.52 (32.57)                                        
  3 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR               1:07.51    1:06.94 JO     
                  32.05     1:06.94 (34.89)                                        
  4 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:10.91    1:06.96 JO     
                  32.70     1:06.96 (34.26)                                        
  5 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:07.75    1:08.85 JO     
                  34.08     1:08.85 (34.77)                                        
  6 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:15.86    1:08.90 JO     
                  33.81     1:08.90 (35.09)                                        
  7 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              1:11.54    1:09.48 SILV   
                  34.26     1:09.48 (35.22)                                        
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:12.59    1:10.11 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.11 (35.99)                                        
  9 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:14.28    1:11.09 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.09 (36.75)                                        
 10 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR              1:12.54    1:11.76 SILV   
 11 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.49     1:14.49 (38.00)                                        
 12 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:14.40    1:14.63 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.63 (38.78)                                        
 13 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR               1:24.95    1:17.34 SILV   
                  35.64     1:17.34 (41.70)                                        
 14 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR               1:20.75    1:18.14        
 15 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR              1:22.68    1:18.40        
 16 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:27.82    1:19.12        
                  39.83     1:19.12 (39.29)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               1:23.75    1:19.83        
 18 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:20.67    1:20.33        
                  39.48     1:20.33 (40.85)                                        
 19 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              1:27.25    1:21.30        
                  39.67     1:21.30 (41.63)                                        
 20 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ              1:22.56    1:21.56        
                  39.66     1:21.56 (41.90)                                        
 21 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:21.93        
                  39.92     1:21.93 (42.01)                                        
 22 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ              1:28.93    1:24.05        
                  42.26     1:24.05 (41.79)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:32.58    1:25.54        
 24 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:26.04        
                  41.26     1:26.04 (44.78)                                        
 25 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:27.35    1:26.87        
                  43.24     1:26.87 (43.63)                                        
 26 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR               1:38.09    1:27.19        
 27 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              1:35.83    1:28.79        
 28 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              1:37.10    1:29.62        
                  44.87     1:29.62 (44.75)                                        
 29 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR               1:35.06    1:29.78        
                  42.78     1:29.78 (47.00)                                        
 30 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:35.84    1:31.27        
                  45.08     1:31.27 (46.19)                                        
 31 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:32.34    1:33.09        
                  46.27     1:33.09 (46.82)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR               1:44.35    1:34.30        
                  45.25     1:34.30 (49.05)                                        
 33 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:35.08    1:35.73        
                  46.41     1:35.73 (49.32)                                        
 34 Bramley, Sean C           11 PAC-MR               1:56.10    1:37.57        
                  46.60     1:37.57 (50.97)                                        
 35 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:46.50    1:40.03        
 36 Bramley, William L        12 PAC-MR               2:22.56    1:52.78        
                  53.18     1:52.78 (59.60)                                        
 37 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               2:10.76    2:06.78        
                1:01.11   2:06.78 (1:05.67)                                        
 38 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:09.27        
 -- Akasofu, Jay              12 HVD-MR               1:47.33         NS        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ                32.95      32.31 JO     
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                33.61      33.48 JO     
  3 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                 32.90      34.75 JO     
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                37.23      35.07 JO     
  5 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                35.68      35.49 JO     
  6 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR                 36.17      36.43 JO     
  7 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                37.98      37.35 SILV   
  8 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                39.34      37.79 SILV   
  9 Majumdar, Ryan            12 HVD-MR                 37.97      37.91 SILV   
 10 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                38.81      38.43 SILV   
 11 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR               36.75      38.54 SILV   
 12 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                36.89      38.71 SILV   
 13 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 37.55      38.97 SILV   
 14 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                39.43      39.20 SILV   
 15 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 42.42      39.93 SILV   
 16 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                 37.39      40.29 SILV   
 16 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR                40.21      40.29 SILV   
 18 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                41.69      40.49        
 19 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ                42.74      41.07        
 20 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                42.94      41.10        
 21 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR                 46.51      41.67        
 22 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                43.43      42.84        
 23 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                42.71      43.10        
 24 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR                42.20      43.14        
 25 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                46.82      43.62        
 26 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                44.21      43.70        
 27 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                44.13      44.80        
 28 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 49.50      45.55        
 29 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR                 47.78      47.20        
 30 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                50.36      47.29        
 31 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR                48.20      47.63        
 32 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR                49.47      47.92        
 33 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                    NT      49.08        
 34 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 48.18      49.24        
 35 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                48.38      49.50        
 36 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 47.85      49.80        
 37 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                53.25      53.08        
 38 Bramley, Sean C           11 PAC-MR               1:09.38      54.10        
 39 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:06.61    1:00.64        
 40 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.23        
 -- Bramley, William L        12 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Akasofu, Jay              12 HVD-MR                 52.33         NS        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              1:11.74    1:08.88 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.88 (36.44)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:14.08    1:13.48 JO     
                  34.83     1:13.48 (38.65)                                        
  3 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:15.63 JO     
                  35.91     1:15.63 (39.72)                                        
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:23.71    1:16.59 JO     
                  36.36     1:16.59 (40.23)                                        
  5 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:25.39    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.29 (41.76)                                        
  6 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR               1:19.21    1:19.59 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.59 (42.30)                                        
  7 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.77 SILV   
                  36.52     1:19.77 (43.25)                                        
  8 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:19.11    1:20.91 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.91 (42.59)                                        
  9 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:26.54    1:21.74 SILV   
                  39.35     1:21.74 (42.39)                                        
 10 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:24.71    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.73 (43.58)                                        
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:23.17    1:22.87 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.87 (43.61)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             1:21.69    1:23.73 SILV   
                  39.77     1:23.73 (43.96)                                        
 13 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              1:28.77    1:23.91 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.91 (44.26)                                        
 14 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:31.51    1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.24     1:24.39 (45.15)                                        
 15 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:29.20    1:25.12 SILV   
                  41.59     1:25.12 (43.53)                                        
 16 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.39 SILV   
                  39.93     1:26.39 (46.46)                                        
 17 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:33.31    1:26.98        
                  43.03     1:26.98 (43.95)                                        
 18 DeLaCruz, Riley           12 UN-NJ                1:32.89    1:27.21        
                  41.70     1:27.21 (45.51)                                        
 19 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ              1:36.19    1:27.62        
                  42.68     1:27.62 (44.94)                                        
 20 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR               1:38.64    1:27.80        
                  42.45     1:27.80 (45.35)                                        
 21 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:26.83    1:29.53        
                  42.18     1:29.53 (47.35)                                        
 22 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:32.16    1:34.79        
                  45.21     1:34.79 (49.58)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:37.07    1:35.91        
                  47.71     1:35.91 (48.20)                                        
 24 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:33.85    1:36.44        
                  44.98     1:36.44 (51.46)                                        
 25 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR              1:40.04    1:37.39        
                  46.61     1:37.39 (50.78)                                        
 26 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR               1:43.86    1:43.22        
                  49.11     1:43.22 (54.11)                                        
 27 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               2:29.71    1:46.19        
                  50.37     1:46.19 (55.82)                                        
 -- Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:22.01         DQ        
      False start
                  40.24          DQ (42.37)                                        
 -- Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:33.21         NS        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                27.89      27.98 JO     
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                29.03      29.49 JO     
  3 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                31.38      30.66 JO     
  4 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                 31.46      31.10 SILV   
  5 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                33.20      31.47 SILV   
  6 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                31.87      31.71 SILV   
  7 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                31.87      31.84 SILV   
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                32.48      32.29 SILV   
  9 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 32.87      32.40 SILV   
 10 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                    NT      32.83 SILV   
 11 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR                37.90      34.03 SILV   
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 35.49      34.57 SILV   
 13 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 35.74      35.56        
 14 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.79        
 15 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                36.52      36.23        
 16 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                37.10      36.32        
 17 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ                37.41      36.73        
 18 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ                49.66      36.97        
 19 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                36.98      38.30        
 20 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                48.46      38.90        
 21 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR                40.50      40.48        
 22 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 39.12      40.66        
 23 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR                44.41      40.70        
 24 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                40.92      41.00        
 25 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR                43.58      41.06        
 26 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                42.77      41.33        
 27 Polese, Patrick L         12 Storm-MR               38.81      41.50        
 28 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                43.20      42.05        
 29 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                50.35      43.39        
 30 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 55.28      44.77        
 31 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 43.33      45.95        
 -- Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                30.50         NS        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:05.58    1:00.99 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.99 (31.92)                                        
  2 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              1:08.93    1:03.19 JO     
                  28.93     1:03.19 (34.26)                                        
  3 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:04.86    1:03.35 JO     
                  28.81     1:03.35 (34.54)                                        
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:07.44    1:05.32 JO     
                  29.83     1:05.32 (35.49)                                        
  5 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:10.09    1:06.38 JO     
                  30.90     1:06.38 (35.48)                                        
  6 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:11.30    1:09.20 JO     
                  31.68     1:09.20 (37.52)                                        
  7 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:17.51    1:09.64 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.64 (36.56)                                        
  8 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR              1:19.37    1:10.97 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.97 (39.09)                                        
  9 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:18.30    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.35 (38.01)                                        
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:15.34    1:13.91 SILV   
                  33.21     1:13.91 (40.70)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             1:13.74    1:14.92 SILV   
 12 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.41 SILV   
                  34.39     1:17.41 (43.02)                                        
 13 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:30.19    1:20.52        
 14 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ              1:29.78    1:20.67        
                  37.99     1:20.67 (42.68)                                        
 15 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:31.47    1:23.73        
                  38.20     1:23.73 (45.53)                                        
 16 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:28.45    1:25.30        
                  37.99     1:25.30 (47.31)                                        
 17 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:30.77    1:29.35        
                  41.75     1:29.35 (47.60)                                        
 18 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              2:09.97    1:37.87        
                  45.04     1:37.87 (52.83)                                        
 19 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:40.89    1:43.81        
                  46.72     1:43.81 (57.09)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:46.31    1:45.43        
                  45.97     1:45.43 (59.46)                                        
 -- Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:15.98         DQ        
                  32.49          DQ (37.29)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              1:09.43    1:02.64 JO     
                  29.32     1:02.64 (33.32)                                        
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:03.35    1:03.11 JO     
                  29.79     1:03.11 (33.32)                                        
  3 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR               1:09.26    1:09.32 JO     
                  30.79     1:09.32 (38.53)                                        
  4 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR              1:10.91    1:11.16 SILV   
                  31.68     1:11.16 (39.48)                                        
  5 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              1:15.77    1:11.22 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.22 (38.41)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             1:10.75    1:11.97 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.97 (39.35)                                        
  7 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:13.18    1:11.99 SILV   
                  33.51     1:11.99 (38.48)                                        
  8 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:13.77    1:12.12 SILV   
                  33.06     1:12.12 (39.06)                                        
  9 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:20.51    1:17.73        
                  36.93     1:17.73 (40.80)                                        
 10 Kinnear, Harris F         12 LIFE-NJ              1:26.78    1:18.65        
                  39.67     1:18.65 (38.98)                                        
 11 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              1:41.11    1:20.55        
                  37.54     1:20.55 (43.01)                                        
 12 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:19.15    1:20.69        
                  37.52     1:20.69 (43.17)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               1:27.21    1:21.11        
                  37.14     1:21.11 (43.97)                                        
 14 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR              1:25.81    1:21.25        
                  36.61     1:21.25 (44.64)                                        
 15 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:22.02    1:21.61        
                  37.25     1:21.61 (44.36)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              1:22.40    1:22.29        
                  41.61     1:22.29 (40.68)                                        
 17 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR              1:29.66    1:25.10        
                  38.92     1:25.10 (46.18)                                        
 18 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:27.03        
                  39.56     1:27.03 (47.47)                                        
 19 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:25.38    1:27.06        
                  44.58     1:27.06 (42.48)                                        
 20 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              1:35.24    1:27.31        
                  39.51     1:27.31 (47.80)                                        
 21 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:28.39    1:28.54        
                  41.15     1:28.54 (47.39)                                        
 22 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:29.33    1:30.31        
                  41.65     1:30.31 (48.66)                                        
 -- Polese, Patrick L         12 Storm-MR             1:22.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.21          DQ (46.47)                                        
 -- Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:24.04         NS        
 -- Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:12.51         NS        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              2:21.85    2:18.67 JO     
                  30.19     1:04.91 (34.72)     1:45.65 (40.74)     2:18.67 (33.02)
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:31.37    2:21.51 JO     
                  30.33     1:04.64 (34.31)     1:47.57 (42.93)     2:21.51 (33.94)
  3 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              2:31.97    2:26.10 JO     
                  31.61     1:11.02 (39.41)     1:53.40 (42.38)     2:26.10 (32.70)
  4 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:27.94    2:27.53 JO     
                  31.44     1:08.77 (37.33)     1:51.96 (43.19)     2:27.53 (35.57)
  5 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              2:42.99    2:28.49 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.43 (37.26)     1:55.00 (45.57)     2:28.49 (33.49)
  6 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:40.25    2:29.72 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.43 (37.02)     1:56.43 (46.00)     2:29.72 (33.29)
  7 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              2:38.67    2:30.36 SILV   
                  32.54     1:12.02 (39.48)     1:56.12 (44.10)     2:30.36 (34.24)
  8 Faughnan, Patrick L       12 HVD-MR               2:32.33    2:30.46 SILV   
  9 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              2:34.84    2:30.53 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.14 (37.52)     1:57.16 (44.02)     2:30.53 (33.37)
 10 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             2:29.83    2:32.52 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.10 (38.16)     1:57.99 (45.89)     2:32.52 (34.53)
 11 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:32.64 SILV   
                  33.06     1:13.14 (40.08)     1:59.70 (46.56)     2:32.64 (32.94)
 12 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:33.95 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.69 (38.80)     2:00.89 (48.20)     2:33.95 (33.06)
 13 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:34.14 SILV   
                  33.57   1:59.73 (1:26.16)     2:34.14 (34.41)                    
 14 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              2:46.59    2:39.18 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.47 (41.62)     2:05.03 (48.56)     2:39.18 (34.15)
 15 Del Rosario, Jake C       11 PATS-MR              2:42.91    2:42.92 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.52 (41.05)     2:03.68 (48.16)     2:42.92 (39.24)
 16 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               2:57.35    2:44.72 SILV   
                  37.59     1:20.02 (42.43)     2:06.46 (46.44)     2:44.72 (38.26)
 17 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               2:55.59    2:45.20 SILV   
                  41.53     1:21.81 (40.28)     2:09.55 (47.74)     2:45.20 (35.65)
 18 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              3:20.89    2:45.75 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.78 (42.68)     2:08.46 (48.68)     2:45.75 (37.29)
 19 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              2:50.56    2:46.93 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.26 (42.37)     2:10.62 (50.36)     2:46.93 (36.31)
 20 Fominykh, Harry           12 LIFE-NJ              2:55.00    2:47.86 SILV   
 21 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:52.37        
                  35.58     1:19.53 (43.95)     2:12.34 (52.81)     2:52.37 (40.03)
 22 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               3:05.67    2:58.26        
                  41.78     1:25.34 (43.56)     2:21.77 (56.43)     2:58.26 (36.49)
 23 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR              3:14.45    3:00.77        
                  40.95     1:25.07 (44.12)     2:21.76 (56.69)     3:00.77 (39.01)
 24 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              3:16.50    3:02.53        
                  45.05     1:29.88 (44.83)     2:23.99 (54.11)     3:02.53 (38.54)
 25 Rosenberg, Peter          12 MAKO-MR              3:35.63    3:12.65        
 26 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              3:20.89    3:13.58        
                  44.50     1:31.16 (46.66)     2:31.15 (59.99)     3:13.58 (42.43)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                24.83      23.60 JO     
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                 24.87      24.65 JO     
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR                24.97      24.70 JO     
  4 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR                24.96      24.80 SILV   
  4 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR                25.57      24.80 SILV   
  6 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 25.57      24.86 SILV   
  6 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                26.73      24.86 SILV   
  8 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR                 25.51      25.12 SILV   
  9 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 26.50      25.46 SILV   
 10 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                  26.33      25.52 SILV   
 11 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ                25.35      25.68 SILV   
 12 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR                 25.59      25.73 SILV   
 13 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 MAKO-MR                26.02      25.76 SILV   
 14 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                    NT      25.97 SILV   
 15 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR                25.50      26.04 SILV   
 16 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR                26.45      26.07 SILV   
 17 Wong, William             13 LIFE-NJ                26.24      26.27 SILV   
 18 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR               27.38      26.35 SILV   
 19 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                26.75      26.49 SILV   
 20 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 26.61      26.70 SILV   
 21 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR                25.81      26.71 SILV   
 22 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR                27.63      26.88        
 23 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                  26.82      26.91        
 24 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                  27.11      27.02        
 25 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR               27.53      27.25        
 26 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR                28.63      27.30        
 27 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR                28.08      27.93        
 28 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR                 30.71      28.61        
 28 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR                29.13      28.61        
 30 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR                 29.25      28.63        
 31 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR                 29.36      28.81        
 32 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR                29.60      28.50        
 33 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR                29.00      28.90        
 34 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ                30.23      29.08        
 35 Murray, Tristan D         14 HVD-MR                 30.46      29.13        
 36 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR                28.49      29.23        
 37 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                 30.85      29.25        
 38 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR                29.04      29.30        
 39 Guessous, Yanis K         14 MAKO-MR                30.37      29.59        
 40 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR                32.47      29.76        
 41 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR                33.71      29.94        
 42 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                 29.10      30.05        
 43 Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR                31.38      30.43        
 44 Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR                31.68      30.55        
 45 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT      32.40        
 46 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR                 32.79      32.85        
 47 Riccio, Scott F           13 PAC-MR                    NT      36.72        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                51.97      50.88 JO     
                  24.60       50.88 (26.28)                                        
  2 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR                 55.60      53.82 JO     
                  25.08       53.82 (28.74)                                        
  3 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 GAEL-MR                52.49      53.93 JO     
                  25.96       53.93 (27.97)                                        
  4 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                 53.64      54.19 SILV   
                  26.21       54.19 (27.98)                                        
  5 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR                55.08      54.52 SILV   
                  26.19       54.52 (28.33)                                        
  6 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                  57.11      54.55 SILV   
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR                54.49      54.64 SILV   
                  26.01       54.64 (28.63)                                        
  8 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR                54.06      54.71 SILV   
                  26.07       54.71 (28.64)                                        
  9 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                57.23      55.13 SILV   
                  26.44       55.13 (28.69)                                        
 10 Wong, William             13 LIFE-NJ                56.62      55.21 SILV   
                  26.68       55.21 (28.53)                                        
 11 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR                 55.83      55.29 SILV   
                  26.76       55.29 (28.53)                                        
 12 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 55.33      55.36 SILV   
                  26.23       55.36 (29.13)                                        
 13 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR                55.13      55.37 SILV   
 14 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 UN-MR                1:00.37      55.77 SILV   
                  26.48       55.77 (29.29)                                        
 15 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ                57.09      56.37 SILV   
                  26.98       56.37 (29.39)                                        
 16 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 57.43      56.56 SILV   
                  27.46       56.56 (29.10)                                        
 17 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR                57.37      56.63 SILV   
                  27.29       56.63 (29.34)                                        
 18 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR                 56.00      56.92 SILV   
                  27.86       56.92 (29.06)                                        
 19 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                    NT      56.99 SILV   
                  27.41       56.99 (29.58)                                        
 20 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR                57.52      57.00 SILV   
                  27.77       57.00 (29.23)                                        
 21 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR                55.73      57.51 SILV   
                  27.25       57.51 (30.26)                                        
 22 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                  59.57      57.93 SILV   
 23 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR                58.37      58.07 SILV   
                  28.29       58.07 (29.78)                                        
 24 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR               57.59      58.25 SILV   
                  27.99       58.25 (30.26)                                        
 25 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR               59.70      58.34 SILV   
                  28.46       58.34 (29.88)                                        
 26 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 57.87      58.39 SILV   
                  28.37       58.39 (30.02)                                        
 27 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR                59.64      59.00 SILV   
                  28.43       59.00 (30.57)                                        
 28 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              1:00.61      59.14 SILV   
                  28.47       59.14 (30.67)                                        
 29 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR               59.85      59.27 SILV   
                  28.07       59.27 (31.20)                                        
 30 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:00.97    1:00.39        
                  27.98     1:00.39 (32.41)                                        
 31 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:01.86    1:00.44        
 32 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:01.15    1:00.59        
                  28.98     1:00.59 (31.61)                                        
 33 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:03.40    1:01.38        
                  29.78     1:01.38 (31.60)                                        
 34 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              1:03.02    1:02.38        
                  29.93     1:02.38 (32.45)                                        
 35 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:04.57    1:02.47        
                  29.88     1:02.47 (32.59)                                        
 36 Clyde, Miles M            13 HVD-MR               1:02.51    1:02.53        
                  30.22     1:02.53 (32.31)                                        
 37 Murray, Tristan D         14 HVD-MR               1:06.03    1:02.85        
                  31.25     1:02.85 (31.60)                                        
 38 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ              1:07.88    1:04.47        
 39 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:15.30    1:04.48        
                  30.82     1:04.48 (33.66)                                        
 40 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT    1:04.64        
                  30.91     1:04.64 (33.73)                                        
 41 Guessous, Yanis K         14 MAKO-MR              1:06.33    1:04.78        
                  31.35     1:04.78 (33.43)                                        
 42 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               1:09.48    1:04.91        
                  30.58     1:04.91 (34.33)                                        
 43 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:09.21    1:05.76        
                  31.30     1:05.76 (34.46)                                        
 44 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               1:05.41    1:06.49        
                  30.81     1:06.49 (35.68)                                        
 45 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR              1:10.37    1:07.97        
                  31.81     1:07.97 (36.16)                                        
 46 Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              1:12.15    1:11.38        
                  32.35     1:11.38 (39.03)                                        
 47 Karamanougian, Daniel H   13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:13.77        
                  35.51     1:13.77 (38.26)                                        
 48 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:24.96    1:16.74        
 49 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:17.25        
                  35.67     1:17.25 (41.58)                                        
 50 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:17.44        
                  36.03     1:17.44 (41.41)                                        
 51 Atanasio, Matthew Y       13 HVD-MR               1:24.17    1:18.30        
                  33.35     1:18.30 (44.95)                                        
 52 Riccio, Scott F           13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:27.76        
                  40.41     1:27.76 (47.35)                                        
 53 Johnson, William F        13 HVD-MR               1:25.45    1:28.52        
                  42.95     1:28.52 (45.57)                                        
 -- Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              1:08.96         NS        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              1:55.41    1:52.07 JO     
                  25.96       54.57 (28.61)     1:23.75 (29.18)     1:52.07 (28.32)
  2 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                1:57.73    1:56.07 JO     
                  26.76       55.84 (29.08)     1:26.30 (30.46)     1:56.07 (29.77)
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              2:02.00    1:59.27 SILV   
                  27.79       58.14 (30.35)     1:29.10 (30.96)     1:59.27 (30.17)
  4 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:00.97    1:59.49 SILV   
                  27.11       56.51 (29.40)     1:28.16 (31.65)     1:59.49 (31.33)
  5 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              2:00.71    1:59.72 SILV   
                  27.28       57.47 (30.19)     1:28.98 (31.51)     1:59.72 (30.74)
  6 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:13.57    2:03.81 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.43 (31.86)     1:32.29 (31.86)     2:03.81 (31.52)
  7 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              2:03.69    2:03.92 SILV   
                  28.26       59.66 (31.40)     1:32.34 (32.68)     2:03.92 (31.58)
  8 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:06.07    2:04.39 SILV   
                  27.73       56.42 (28.69)   2:04.39 (1:07.97)                    
  9 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:04.15    2:04.59 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.80 (32.07)     1:33.90 (33.10)     2:04.59 (30.69)
 10 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:04.50    2:05.05 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.80 (31.79)     1:33.45 (32.65)     2:05.05 (31.60)
 11 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                2:08.78    2:06.67 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.49 (32.75)     1:36.38 (33.89)     2:06.67 (30.29)
 12 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               2:07.55    2:06.97 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.59 (32.61)     1:35.63 (33.04)     2:06.97 (31.34)
 13 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:03.95    2:07.44 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.62 (32.87)     1:36.17 (34.55)     2:07.44 (31.27)
 14 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:03.28    2:07.70 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.71 (32.78)     1:35.49 (33.78)     2:07.70 (32.21)
 15 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              2:10.72    2:08.64 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.89 (32.84)     1:36.46 (33.57)     2:08.64 (32.18)
 16 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:08.87 SILV   
                  28.77     1:01.97 (33.20)     1:35.83 (33.86)     2:08.87 (33.04)
 17 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 MAKO-MR              2:12.83    2:08.92 SILV   
                  28.64     1:01.07 (32.43)     1:35.21 (34.14)     2:08.92 (33.71)
 18 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             2:14.30    2:11.49 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.90 (34.41)     1:39.70 (34.80)     2:11.49 (31.79)
 19 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:08.07    2:11.85 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.50 (33.09)     1:38.05 (34.55)     2:11.85 (33.80)
 20 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             2:12.18    2:12.47 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.73 (33.72)     1:38.67 (34.94)     2:12.47 (33.80)
 21 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:13.39    2:13.09 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.10 (34.37)     1:39.67 (34.57)     2:13.09 (33.42)
 22 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:21.18    2:13.11 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.27 (33.93)     1:39.30 (34.03)     2:13.11 (33.81)
 23 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             2:22.33    2:13.82 SILV   
                  29.66     1:04.22 (34.56)     1:40.30 (36.08)     2:13.82 (33.52)
 24 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR              2:18.47    2:15.40        
                  30.88     1:05.15 (34.27)     1:40.73 (35.58)     2:15.40 (34.67)
 25 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:23.71    2:15.59        
                  31.46     1:07.27 (35.81)     1:43.20 (35.93)     2:15.59 (32.39)
 26 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT    2:16.21        
                  31.73     1:07.50 (35.77)     1:43.50 (36.00)     2:16.21 (32.71)
 27 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              2:41.03    2:16.64        
                  31.04     1:06.23 (35.19)     1:42.62 (36.39)     2:16.64 (34.02)
 28 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              2:19.31    2:17.09        
                  31.01     1:06.06 (35.05)     1:42.24 (36.18)     2:17.09 (34.85)
 29 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ              2:30.15    2:17.69        
                  30.52     1:04.79 (34.27)     1:41.31 (36.52)     2:17.69 (36.38)
 30 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:24.29    2:20.71        
                  30.95     1:06.54 (35.59)     1:44.04 (37.50)     2:20.71 (36.67)
 31 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:20.34    2:20.93        
                  30.25     1:05.87 (35.62)     1:43.82 (37.95)     2:20.93 (37.11)
 32 Guessous, Yanis K         14 MAKO-MR              2:24.26    2:22.13        
                  32.08     1:08.18 (36.10)     1:45.72 (37.54)     2:22.13 (36.41)
 33 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               2:20.51    2:23.30        
                  31.41     1:07.47 (36.06)     1:44.89 (37.42)     2:23.30 (38.41)
 34 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR              2:40.61    2:25.18        
                  31.57     1:08.57 (37.00)     1:47.58 (39.01)     2:25.18 (37.60)
 35 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               2:33.23    2:25.57        
                  32.59     1:10.14 (37.55)     1:48.80 (38.66)     2:25.57 (36.77)
 36 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               2:40.37    2:27.33        
                  31.49     1:09.04 (37.55)     1:49.19 (40.15)     2:27.33 (38.14)
 37 Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              2:28.77    2:30.42        
                  33.32     1:11.77 (38.45)     1:51.39 (39.62)     2:30.42 (39.03)
 38 Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              2:30.77    2:46.71        
                  34.94     1:16.05 (41.11)     2:01.84 (45.79)     2:46.71 (44.87)
 39 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               3:06.62    2:59.34        
                  35.14     1:21.09 (45.95)   2:59.34 (1:38.25)                    
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              1:00.84      59.29 JO     
                  29.08       59.29 (30.21)                                        
  2 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR                59.69    1:00.17 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.17 (31.19)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:01.18    1:00.69 JO     
                  29.28     1:00.69 (31.41)                                        
  4 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:03.47    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.69 (32.44)                                        
  5 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                1:06.52    1:03.24 SILV   
                  31.52     1:03.24 (31.72)                                        
  6 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 UN-MR                1:13.40    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.43 (32.59)                                        
  7 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:06.77    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.54 (32.75)                                        
  8 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:05.11    1:03.68 SILV   
  9 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:04.38 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.38 (33.44)                                        
 10 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:03.24    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.48 (33.71)                                        
 11 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              1:06.73    1:05.82 SILV   
                  32.06     1:05.82 (33.76)                                        
 12 Wong, William             13 LIFE-NJ              1:07.77    1:05.83 SILV   
 13 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:06.21    1:05.94 SILV   
                  32.43     1:05.94 (33.51)                                        
 14 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              1:04.24    1:06.49 SILV   
                  32.64     1:06.49 (33.85)                                        
 15 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             1:06.49    1:06.59 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.59 (34.71)                                        
 16 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              1:11.84    1:08.08 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.08 (34.94)                                        
 17 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:07.61    1:09.60        
                  33.21     1:09.60 (36.39)                                        
 18 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               1:06.04    1:09.75        
                  34.31     1:09.75 (35.44)                                        
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:10.90    1:11.98        
                  35.03     1:11.98 (36.95)                                        
 20 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:10.36    1:13.18        
                  35.45     1:13.18 (37.73)                                        
 21 Clyde, Miles M            13 HVD-MR               1:17.66    1:13.40        
                  35.91     1:13.40 (37.49)                                        
 22 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR              1:11.68    1:14.16        
 23 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              1:18.32    1:14.96        
                  36.52     1:14.96 (38.44)                                        
 24 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:13.97    1:15.09        
                  36.73     1:15.09 (38.36)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               1:14.36    1:15.64        
 26 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               1:18.30    1:18.50        
                  37.76     1:18.50 (40.74)                                        
 27 Murray, Tristan D         14 HVD-MR               1:27.53    1:19.09        
                  39.48     1:19.09 (39.61)                                        
 28 Karamanougian, Daniel H   13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:23.53        
                  41.62     1:23.53 (41.91)                                        
 29 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR              1:26.88    1:23.87        
                  41.24     1:23.87 (42.63)                                        
 30 Johnson, William F        13 HVD-MR               1:28.57    1:24.86        
                  41.75     1:24.86 (43.11)                                        
 31 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:27.32        
                  41.00     1:27.32 (46.32)                                        
 32 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:27.53    1:28.04        
 33 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:31.04    1:30.71        
                  48.20     1:30.71 (42.51)                                        
 34 Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              1:28.09    1:31.19        
 35 Atanasio, Matthew Y       13 HVD-MR               1:44.88    1:42.98        
 36 Riccio, Scott F           13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:45.39        
 -- Carsen, Jonathan D        14 GAEL-MR              1:10.24         NS        
 -- Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              1:21.77         NS        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              2:14.68    2:09.84 JO     
                  31.21     1:04.27 (33.06)     1:37.79 (33.52)     2:09.84 (32.05)
  2 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              2:09.24    2:10.49 JO     
                  30.65     1:03.80 (33.15)     1:37.83 (34.03)     2:10.49 (32.66)
  3 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:15.93    2:13.83 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.21 (34.78)     1:40.64 (34.43)     2:13.83 (33.19)
  4 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             2:14.68    2:14.12 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.82 (34.47)     1:40.62 (34.80)     2:14.12 (33.50)
  5 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              2:17.99    2:16.00 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.01 (35.05)     1:41.65 (33.64)     2:16.00 (34.35)
  6 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:25.79    2:17.90 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.56 (35.14)     1:43.13 (36.57)     2:17.90 (34.77)
  7 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 MAKO-MR              2:23.84    2:18.04 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.86 (34.69)     1:42.63 (35.77)     2:18.04 (35.41)
  8 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:25.48    2:18.30 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.56 (35.07)     1:43.57 (36.01)     2:18.30 (34.73)
  9 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:25.80    2:19.79 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.93 (35.71)     1:44.51 (36.58)     2:19.79 (35.28)
 10 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              2:23.35    2:19.99 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.96 (35.90)     1:45.46 (35.50)     2:19.99 (34.53)
 11 Wong, William             13 LIFE-NJ              2:23.48    2:21.26 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.60 (35.57)     1:46.23 (36.63)     2:21.26 (35.03)
 12 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              2:26.03    2:22.26 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.68 (35.81)     1:46.06 (37.38)     2:22.26 (36.20)
 13 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             2:24.90    2:23.90 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.39 (36.02)     1:46.17 (37.78)     2:23.90 (37.73)
 14 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             2:28.41    2:25.27 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.42 (36.92)     1:48.89 (37.47)     2:25.27 (36.38)
 15 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             2:30.35    2:26.49 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.88 (37.14)     1:49.71 (37.83)     2:26.49 (36.78)
 16 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                2:23.23    2:27.49        
                  35.22     1:12.28 (37.06)     1:50.71 (38.43)     2:27.49 (36.78)
 17 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:28.17    2:28.26        
                  35.24     1:12.45 (37.21)     1:50.47 (38.02)     2:28.26 (37.79)
 18 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              2:27.71    2:28.67        
                  34.80     1:12.96 (38.16)     1:51.09 (38.13)     2:28.67 (37.58)
 19 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              2:38.84    2:29.26        
                  34.14     1:12.04 (37.90)     1:52.02 (39.98)     2:29.26 (37.24)
 20 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:35.98    2:29.41        
                  35.53     1:12.92 (37.39)     1:51.41 (38.49)     2:29.41 (38.00)
 21 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:31.13    2:30.67        
                  36.22     1:14.62 (38.40)     1:52.78 (38.16)     2:30.67 (37.89)
 22 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR              2:38.42    2:34.41        
                  36.71     1:16.05 (39.34)     1:56.46 (40.41)     2:34.41 (37.95)
 23 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:40.89    2:35.90        
                  36.01     1:15.85 (39.84)     1:56.07 (40.22)     2:35.90 (39.83)
 24 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:50.01    2:38.28        
                  36.38     1:16.05 (39.67)     1:57.69 (41.64)     2:38.28 (40.59)
 25 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:48.51    2:39.66        
                  36.62     1:18.61 (41.99)     2:01.33 (42.72)     2:39.66 (38.33)
 26 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:40.84        
                  37.37     1:18.97 (41.60)     2:01.59 (42.62)     2:40.84 (39.25)
 27 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              2:44.40    2:42.72        
                  38.15     1:19.56 (41.41)     2:02.68 (43.12)     2:42.72 (40.04)
 28 Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              2:58.77    2:51.40        
                  41.96     1:25.56 (43.60)     2:08.89 (43.33)     2:51.40 (42.51)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:05.03    1:06.75 JO     
                  31.71     1:06.75 (35.04)                                        
  2 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              1:08.10    1:07.09 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.09 (35.79)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:09.16    1:07.96 JO     
                  32.53     1:07.96 (35.43)                                        
  4 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              1:10.37    1:09.03 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.03 (36.36)                                        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              1:10.39    1:10.17 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.17 (36.84)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:09.40    1:10.41 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.41 (36.89)                                        
  7 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               1:09.24    1:10.94 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.94 (37.61)                                        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              1:16.75    1:11.84 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.84 (37.92)                                        
  9 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                1:15.56    1:13.28 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.28 (39.27)                                        
 10 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               1:12.50    1:15.33 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.33 (39.35)                                        
 11 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:15.82    1:15.55 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.55 (40.24)                                        
 12 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              1:14.25    1:15.61 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.61 (39.79)                                        
 13 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                1:19.47    1:15.66 SILV   
                  37.07     1:15.66 (38.59)                                        
 14 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              1:15.02    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.71 (39.71)                                        
 15 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             1:16.03    1:16.20 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.20 (40.69)                                        
 16 Schlomann, Trey R         13 Storm-MR             1:13.41    1:16.24 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.24 (39.17)                                        
 17 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR              1:22.27    1:16.90        
                  36.75     1:16.90 (40.15)                                        
 18 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:25.63    1:17.12        
                  36.51     1:17.12 (40.61)                                        
 19 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 MAKO-MR              1:17.97    1:18.14        
                  37.45     1:18.14 (40.69)                                        
 20 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:16.77    1:18.26        
                  38.12     1:18.26 (40.14)                                        
 21 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:19.37    1:18.32        
                  36.77     1:18.32 (41.55)                                        
 22 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:21.70    1:19.23        
                  38.80     1:19.23 (40.43)                                        
 23 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             1:22.08    1:19.90        
                  37.58     1:19.90 (42.32)                                        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:19.31    1:22.06        
                  38.29     1:22.06 (43.77)                                        
 25 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:22.08        
                  39.15     1:22.08 (42.93)                                        
 26 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:20.46    1:22.12        
                  39.03     1:22.12 (43.09)                                        
 27 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             1:37.17    1:22.55        
                  39.12     1:22.55 (43.43)                                        
 28 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              1:22.12    1:23.06        
                  38.96     1:23.06 (44.10)                                        
 29 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:26.31    1:24.29        
                  39.65     1:24.29 (44.64)                                        
 30 Guessous, Yanis K         14 MAKO-MR              1:29.15    1:24.58        
                  39.66     1:24.58 (44.92)                                        
 31 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:26.17    1:25.86        
                  41.82     1:25.86 (44.04)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               1:30.10    1:26.31        
 33 Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              1:29.64    1:27.01        
                  40.94     1:27.01 (46.07)                                        
 34 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR              1:47.31    1:28.74        
                  42.14     1:28.74 (46.60)                                        
 35 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ              1:37.34    1:29.70        
                  42.48     1:29.70 (47.22)                                        
 36 Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              1:35.77    1:31.79        
                  41.55     1:31.79 (50.24)                                        
 37 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR               1:32.26    1:32.82        
                  44.45     1:32.82 (48.37)                                        
 38 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:36.53        
                  42.46     1:36.53 (54.07)                                        
 39 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:38.82        
                  45.55     1:38.82 (53.27)                                        
 40 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               1:43.24    1:40.33        
                  45.41     1:40.33 (54.92)                                        
 41 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:41.37    1:45.06        
                  49.58     1:45.06 (55.48)                                        
 42 Riccio, Scott F           13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:49.63        
                  49.91     1:49.63 (59.72)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:19.74    2:26.64 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.58 (38.02)     1:49.24 (37.66)     2:26.64 (37.40)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:26.77    2:27.77 JO     
                  35.79     1:12.50 (36.71)     1:50.42 (37.92)     2:27.77 (37.35)
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:31.84    2:27.86 JO     
                  35.20     1:13.06 (37.86)     1:50.88 (37.82)     2:27.86 (36.98)
  4 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              2:34.39    2:29.01 JO     
  5 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              2:32.08    2:30.78 JO     
                  33.99     1:13.51 (39.52)     1:52.01 (38.50)     2:30.78 (38.77)
  6 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:30.27    2:31.15 SILV   
                  35.23     1:14.53 (39.30)     1:52.70 (38.17)     2:31.15 (38.45)
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              2:33.51    2:32.44 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.21 (38.84)     1:52.77 (39.56)     2:32.44 (39.67)
  8 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                2:39.27    2:34.28 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.87 (39.46)     1:54.76 (39.89)     2:34.28 (39.52)
  9 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:47.27    2:36.74 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.10 (39.95)     1:56.30 (40.20)     2:36.74 (40.44)
 10 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              3:04.40    2:42.24 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.44 (41.19)     2:01.49 (44.05)     2:42.24 (40.75)
 11 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 GAEL-MR              2:43.49    2:42.31 SILV   
                  35.42     1:18.12 (42.70)     2:01.42 (43.30)     2:42.31 (40.89)
 12 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:47.89    2:42.47 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.69 (41.78)     2:01.05 (42.36)     2:42.47 (41.42)
 13 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:58.19    2:49.57        
                  37.22     1:19.60 (42.38)     2:04.28 (44.68)     2:49.57 (45.29)
 14 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT    2:50.82        
                  39.78     1:23.80 (44.02)     2:08.38 (44.58)     2:50.82 (42.44)
 15 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:54.73        
                  38.67     1:22.49 (43.82)     2:09.38 (46.89)     2:54.73 (45.35)
 16 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:58.13        
 17 Guessous, Yanis K         14 MAKO-MR              3:10.58    3:01.80        
                  40.22     1:28.08 (47.86)     2:15.23 (47.15)     3:01.80 (46.57)
 18 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:03.70        
                  41.65     1:30.93 (49.28)     2:16.98 (46.05)     3:03.70 (46.72)
 19 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ              3:39.68    3:06.48        
                  43.05     1:29.78 (46.73)     2:18.91 (49.13)     3:06.48 (47.57)
 20 Karamanougian, Daniel H   13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:10.70        
                  44.45     1:32.75 (48.30)     2:21.76 (49.01)     3:10.70 (48.94)
 21 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR                    NT    3:18.12        
                  45.29     1:35.66 (50.37)     2:28.26 (52.60)     3:18.12 (49.86)
 22 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:34.47        
                  45.65     1:40.58 (54.93)     2:38.96 (58.38)     3:34.47 (55.51)
 23 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:36.39        
 24 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:50.91        
                                1:43.16 ( )   2:48.27 (1:05.11)   3:50.91 (1:02.64)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                58.68      56.98 JO     
                  26.32       56.98 (30.66)                                        
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                 58.25      58.83 JO     
                  27.89       58.83 (30.94)                                        
  3 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:00.24      59.68 JO     
                  28.86       59.68 (30.82)                                        
  4 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              1:00.80    1:00.86 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.86 (32.19)                                        
  5 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:02.73    1:01.00 SILV   
                  27.88     1:01.00 (33.12)                                        
  6 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               1:03.19    1:01.48 SILV   
  7 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              1:07.33    1:02.00 SILV   
                  28.77     1:02.00 (33.23)                                        
  8 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:02.24    1:02.26 SILV   
                  27.91     1:02.26 (34.35)                                        
  9 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 UN-MR                1:13.08    1:02.40 SILV   
                  28.77     1:02.40 (33.63)                                        
 10 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             1:05.69    1:03.38 SILV   
                  28.82     1:03.38 (34.56)                                        
 11 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:03.96    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.54 (33.56)                                        
 12 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              1:06.83    1:04.68 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.68 (34.19)                                        
 13 Wong, William             13 LIFE-NJ              1:08.69    1:04.77 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.77 (34.08)                                        
 14 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             1:13.86    1:06.04 SILV   
                  30.65     1:06.04 (35.39)                                        
 15 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              1:10.78    1:07.29        
                  31.39     1:07.29 (35.90)                                        
 16 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             1:07.87    1:07.88        
                  30.36     1:07.88 (37.52)                                        
 17 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:10.58    1:08.33        
 18 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:07.01    1:09.83        
                  32.89     1:09.83 (36.94)                                        
 19 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:12.96    1:09.96        
                  31.41     1:09.96 (38.55)                                        
 20 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:21.87    1:10.01        
 21 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:11.09    1:11.34        
                  33.63     1:11.34 (37.71)                                        
 22 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              1:10.70    1:12.00        
                  33.48     1:12.00 (38.52)                                        
 23 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR              1:20.94    1:18.28        
                  37.03     1:18.28 (41.25)                                        
 24 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:23.85    1:20.16        
                  37.13     1:20.16 (43.03)                                        
 25 Guessous, Yanis K         14 MAKO-MR              1:28.10    1:26.26        
                  39.54     1:26.26 (46.72)                                        
 26 Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              1:28.77    1:32.94        
                  42.85     1:32.94 (50.09)                                        
 -- Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              1:25.77         NS        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:12.06    2:10.60 JO     
                  29.25     1:02.35 (33.10)     1:36.33 (33.98)     2:10.60 (34.27)
  2 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             2:18.65    2:18.55 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.27 (35.51)     1:42.20 (35.93)     2:18.55 (36.35)
  3 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              2:28.61    2:18.97 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.44 (33.42)     1:39.82 (36.38)     2:18.97 (39.15)
  4 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               2:28.08    2:24.84 SILV   
                  30.66     1:07.13 (36.47)     1:45.98 (38.85)     2:24.84 (38.86)
  5 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:45.88    2:27.69 SILV   
                  30.44     1:07.46 (37.02)     1:47.03 (39.57)     2:27.69 (40.66)
  6 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:25.28    2:28.42 SILV   
                  32.14     1:10.71 (38.57)     1:50.41 (39.70)     2:28.42 (38.01)
  7 Wong, William             13 LIFE-NJ              2:45.33    2:30.64        
                  32.82     1:11.13 (38.31)   2:30.64 (1:19.51)                    
  8 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:41.14    2:34.14        
                  33.95     1:12.78 (38.83)     1:53.42 (40.64)     2:34.14 (40.72)
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                2:31.91    2:34.90        
                  33.23     1:12.99 (39.76)     1:54.16 (41.17)     2:34.90 (40.74)
 10 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             2:56.82    2:51.76        
                  35.33     1:19.14 (43.81)     2:05.99 (46.85)     2:51.76 (45.77)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              2:14.83    2:09.86 JO     
                  27.67     1:00.59 (32.92)     1:39.49 (38.90)     2:09.86 (30.37)
  2 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              2:16.11    2:13.90 SILV   
                  29.42     1:04.49 (35.07)     1:43.22 (38.73)     2:13.90 (30.68)
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              2:20.57    2:14.58 SILV   
                  28.22     1:02.92 (34.70)     1:42.70 (39.78)     2:14.58 (31.88)
  4 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                2:20.64    2:15.78 SILV   
                  29.77     1:04.66 (34.89)     1:44.98 (40.32)     2:15.78 (30.80)
  5 Holan, Steve              14 PATS-MR              2:14.55    2:16.03 SILV   
                  28.21     1:02.79 (34.58)     1:44.77 (41.98)     2:16.03 (31.26)
  6 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:16.80    2:16.07 SILV   
                  29.92     1:05.76 (35.84)     1:44.79 (39.03)     2:16.07 (31.28)
  7 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 UN-MR                2:32.39    2:16.36 SILV   
                  28.63     1:04.18 (35.55)     1:44.40 (40.22)     2:16.36 (31.96)
  8 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              2:19.40    2:17.65 SILV   
                  30.87     1:07.12 (36.25)     1:46.47 (39.35)     2:17.65 (31.18)
  9 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:17.48    2:18.67 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.73 (35.24)     1:47.79 (41.06)     2:18.67 (30.88)
 10 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:19.15    2:18.97 SILV   
 11 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              2:22.93    2:20.84 SILV   
                  28.64     1:03.29 (34.65)     1:46.88 (43.59)     2:20.84 (33.96)
 12 Tirch, Patrick M          13 HVD-MR               2:17.81    2:21.11 SILV   
                  29.85     1:06.48 (36.63)     1:49.31 (42.83)     2:21.11 (31.80)
 13 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:33.39    2:21.86 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.11 (34.02)     1:48.84 (42.73)     2:21.86 (33.02)
 14 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                2:21.59    2:24.12 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.15 (38.06)     1:52.88 (41.73)     2:24.12 (31.24)
 15 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:25.10    2:26.29 SILV   
                  32.92     1:12.47 (39.55)     1:53.58 (41.11)     2:26.29 (32.71)
 16 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               2:29.91    2:26.43 SILV   
                  30.38     1:07.26 (36.88)     1:53.26 (46.00)     2:26.43 (33.17)
 17 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                2:28.20    2:26.93 SILV   
 18 Ma, Kevin W               14 PATS-MR              2:28.98    2:29.68 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.46 (38.40)     1:54.27 (42.81)     2:29.68 (35.41)
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:31.49    2:31.78        
                  34.28     1:12.57 (38.29)     2:00.10 (47.53)     2:31.78 (31.68)
 20 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:38.89    2:32.41        
 21 DeWitt, Jasper            13 MAKO-MR              2:35.50    2:33.17        
                  37.78     1:16.17 (38.39)     2:00.40 (44.23)     2:33.17 (32.77)
 22 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:38.86    2:34.16        
                  36.68     1:13.84 (37.16)     1:57.85 (44.01)     2:34.16 (36.31)
 23 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:43.34    2:36.87        
                  32.11     1:14.23 (42.12)     1:59.22 (44.99)     2:36.87 (37.65)
 24 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               2:49.60    2:40.71        
                  37.47     1:17.55 (40.08)     2:05.79 (48.24)     2:40.71 (34.92)
 25 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              2:48.83    2:41.55        
                  39.17     1:19.99 (40.82)     2:07.26 (47.27)     2:41.55 (34.29)
 26 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ              3:45.89    2:43.82        
                  38.96     1:22.13 (43.17)     2:09.68 (47.55)     2:43.82 (34.14)
 27 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR              3:21.69    2:45.11        
                                1:19.78 ( )     2:08.64 (48.86)     2:45.11 (36.47)
 28 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:46.12        
                  38.08     1:19.69 (41.61)     2:09.82 (50.13)     2:46.12 (36.30)
 29 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               2:46.02    2:49.79        
                  36.59     1:20.80 (44.21)     2:13.66 (52.86)     2:49.79 (36.13)
 30 Guessous, Yanis K         14 MAKO-MR              2:50.93    2:50.67        
                  41.17     1:25.78 (44.61)     2:15.08 (49.30)     2:50.67 (35.59)
 31 Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              3:04.06    3:03.45        
                  44.30     1:33.45 (49.15)     2:23.31 (49.86)     3:03.45 (40.14)
 -- Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              2:24.30         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.11     1:10.00 (36.89)     1:54.14 (44.14)          DQ (34.21)
 -- Heidenry, Riley J         13 MAKO-MR              3:00.77         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR                21.81      21.48 METS   
  2 Octaviano, Antonio T      16 RAD-MA                 21.81      22.24 METS   
  3 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 GAEL-MR                22.43      22.50 METS   
  4 Mlodzienski, Nick J       17 RAD-MA                 22.32      22.63 METS   
  5 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                22.58      22.64 METS   
  6 Tsai, Brian C             16 WEST-MR                23.54      23.19        
  7 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                  23.63      23.36        
  7 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR                21.98      23.36        
  9 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                23.24      23.43        
 10 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA                 24.29      23.44        
 11 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR                 22.92      23.53        
 12 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ                23.69      23.60        
 13 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR                 24.46      23.66        
 13 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                25.00      23.66        
 15 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                24.33      23.67        
 16 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                24.18      23.72        
 17 Abrahams, David H         17 RAD-MA                    NT      23.78        
 18 Hannig, Michael J         17 UN-MA                  22.39      23.86        
 19 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                 23.17      23.94        
 20 Wang, Hanlin              16 UN-MR                  24.11      24.02        
 20 Rizzo, Antonio S          17 PATS-MR                23.71      24.02        
 22 Faughnan, Michael D       16 HVD-MR                 24.31      24.03        
 23 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR                 24.58      24.17        
 24 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR                24.00      24.27        
 24 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                 24.10      24.27        
 26 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                24.41      24.34        
 27 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                24.07      24.42        
 28 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR                 24.49      24.43        
 29 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR                24.44      24.53        
 30 Cosgrove, Wil J           16 RAD-MA                 24.44      24.61        
 31 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 24.50      24.67        
 32 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                23.91      24.72        
 32 Thomas, Will E            16 UN-MA                  24.31      24.72        
 34 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 24.60      24.86        
 35 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR                 24.24      24.92        
 36 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR                 25.26      24.97        
 37 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR                 24.46      25.00        
 38 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                24.99      25.01        
 39 Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR               26.15      25.08        
 40 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ                25.44      25.15        
 41 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                25.59      25.24        
 42 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR                 25.15      25.28        
 43 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA                 25.15      25.37        
 44 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR                25.33      25.54        
 45 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                25.70      25.55        
 46 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.76        
 47 Cosgrove, Rhett A         14 RAD-MA                 26.07      26.04        
 48 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR                26.34      26.20        
 49 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR                 26.76      26.74        
 50 Torri, Daniel P           15 HVD-MR                 25.96      26.81        
 51 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR                29.77      26.86        
 52 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR                27.35      26.88        
 53 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR                   NT      26.94        
 54 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR                 27.24      26.98        
 55 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR                27.39      27.02        
 56 Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                  27.37      27.86        
 57 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ                28.54      28.24        
 58 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ                28.86      28.34        
 59 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR                29.03      28.81        
 60 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                29.17      28.92        
 61 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                28.94      29.19        
 62 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR                 31.04      29.20        
 63 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                30.74      29.25        
 64 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR                27.77      29.51        
 65 Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT      29.77        
 66 Hogan, James T            12 HVD-MR                 35.81      34.48        
 67 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                36.27      37.87        
 -- Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                  24.38         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR                46.78      48.10 METS   
                  23.29       48.10 (24.81)                                        
  2 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 GAEL-MR                48.45      49.29 METS   
                  23.45       49.29 (25.84)                                        
  3 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA                 49.55      49.79        
                  24.63       49.79 (25.16)                                        
  4 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA                 52.52      49.84        
                  24.08       49.84 (25.76)                                        
  5 Mlodzienski, Nick J       17 RAD-MA                 48.76      49.98        
                  24.08       49.98 (25.90)                                        
  6 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                  49.59      50.32        
  7 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                50.16      50.80        
                  24.22       50.80 (26.58)                                        
  8 Faughnan, Michael D       16 HVD-MR                 50.88      50.97        
                  24.12       50.97 (26.85)                                        
  9 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                51.95      51.02        
                  24.94       51.02 (26.08)                                        
 10 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR                 50.51      51.03        
                  24.49       51.03 (26.54)                                        
 11 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ                53.15      51.26        
 12 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                51.33      51.79        
 13 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR               49.80      51.86        
                  24.77       51.86 (27.09)                                        
 14 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                51.70      52.04        
                  25.49       52.04 (26.55)                                        
 15 Wang, Hanlin              16 UN-MR                  52.47      52.20        
 16 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                52.24      52.53        
                  25.22       52.53 (27.31)                                        
 17 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR                 53.58      52.72        
                  25.11       52.72 (27.61)                                        
 18 Hannig, Michael J         17 UN-MA                  49.17      52.73        
                  25.22       52.73 (27.51)                                        
 19 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR               51.55      52.83        
                  25.83       52.83 (27.00)                                        
 20 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:00.89      53.01        
                  25.35       53.01 (27.66)                                        
 21 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR                52.90      53.19        
                  25.68       53.19 (27.51)                                        
 22 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                 50.86      53.22        
                  25.69       53.22 (27.53)                                        
 23 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                  50.29      53.24        
                  25.86       53.24 (27.38)                                        
 24 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR               51.26      53.38        
                  25.70       53.38 (27.68)                                        
 25 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA                 53.65      53.48        
                  25.89       53.48 (27.59)                                        
 26 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 52.52      53.61        
                  25.84       53.61 (27.77)                                        
 27 Cosgrove, Wil J           16 RAD-MA                 52.37      53.72        
                  25.93       53.72 (27.79)                                        
 28 Rizzo, Antonio S          17 PATS-MR                52.31      53.95        
                  25.45       53.95 (28.50)                                        
 29 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 53.04      54.20        
                  25.86       54.20 (28.34)                                        
 30 Thomas, Will E            16 UN-MA                  53.48      54.47        
                  26.75       54.47 (27.72)                                        
 31 Fu, Daniel                18 LIFE-NJ                56.60      54.48        
                  26.48       54.48 (28.00)                                        
 32 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR               53.06      54.59        
                  26.51       54.59 (28.08)                                        
 33 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR                 53.79      54.85        
                  25.93       54.85 (28.92)                                        
 34 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ                57.90      54.88        
                  26.10       54.88 (28.78)                                        
 35 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                54.89      55.00        
                  26.25       55.00 (28.75)                                        
 36 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT      55.03        
 37 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR                 53.07      55.17        
                  26.78       55.17 (28.39)                                        
 37 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 53.73      55.17        
                  26.16       55.17 (29.01)                                        
 39 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR                 56.45      55.33        
                  26.79       55.33 (28.54)                                        
 40 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR                 57.63      55.34        
                  26.82       55.34 (28.52)                                        
 41 O'Connor, Will P          17 GAEL-MR                54.64      55.35        
                  26.93       55.35 (28.42)                                        
 42 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR                 54.88      55.51        
                  26.57       55.51 (28.94)                                        
 43 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR                54.31      55.55        
 44 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR                 52.11      55.65        
                  26.70       55.65 (28.95)                                        
 45 Cosgrove, Rhett A         14 RAD-MA                 55.78      55.82        
                  26.67       55.82 (29.15)                                        
 46 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA                 55.06      55.94        
                  27.08       55.94 (28.86)                                        
 47 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR                 52.78      56.18        
                  27.18       56.18 (29.00)                                        
 48 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                56.48      56.41        
                  26.65       56.41 (29.76)                                        
 49 Fu, Samuel                16 LIFE-NJ              1:00.26      56.74        
                  26.38       56.74 (30.36)                                        
 50 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR                56.50      56.76        
 51 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR               53.80      57.38        
                  28.37       57.38 (29.01)                                        
 52 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR                 57.81      57.58        
                  28.03       57.58 (29.55)                                        
 53 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              1:01.13      57.89        
                  27.90       57.89 (29.99)                                        
 54 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR                58.06      58.08        
                  27.60       58.08 (30.48)                                        
 55 Torri, Daniel P           15 HVD-MR                 58.28      58.36        
 55 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR                 57.97      58.36        
                  28.33       58.36 (30.03)                                        
 57 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR                57.76      59.18        
                  27.81       59.18 (31.37)                                        
 58 Mangan, Kyle D            16 HVD-MR                 59.97      59.87        
                  28.47       59.87 (31.40)                                        
 59 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               1:02.32    1:00.11        
                  28.41     1:00.11 (31.70)                                        
 60 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR               59.46    1:00.32        
                  29.73     1:00.32 (30.59)                                        
 61 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR               59.46    1:00.42        
                  29.52     1:00.42 (30.90)                                        
 62 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:02.77    1:00.76        
 63 Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                     NT    1:02.04        
                  29.98     1:02.04 (32.06)                                        
 64 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ              1:08.08    1:02.52        
                  30.59     1:02.52 (31.93)                                        
 65 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ              1:05.05    1:03.48        
                  29.95     1:03.48 (33.53)                                        
 66 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              1:08.35    1:06.79        
 67 Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:07.25        
                  32.21     1:07.25 (35.04)                                        
 68 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              1:02.85    1:08.07        
                  32.04     1:08.07 (36.03)                                        
 69 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:17.72    1:08.22        
                  30.96     1:08.22 (37.26)                                        
 70 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              1:08.45    1:11.32        
                  33.45     1:11.32 (37.87)                                        
 -- Octaviano, Antonio T      16 RAD-MA                 48.19         NS        
 -- Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                53.65         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR              1:42.98    1:38.14 METS   
                  21.48   1:38.14 (1:16.66)                                        
  2 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA               1:47.52    1:47.67 METS   
                  25.31       52.82 (27.51)     1:20.33 (27.51)     1:47.67 (27.34)
  3 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               1:54.19    1:48.58 METS   
                  25.11       52.69 (27.58)     1:20.83 (28.14)     1:48.58 (27.75)
  4 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 GAEL-MR              1:44.68    1:50.20        
                  25.29       53.66 (28.37)     1:21.06 (27.40)     1:50.20 (29.14)
  5 Mlodzienski, Nick J       17 RAD-MA               1:57.63    1:52.62        
                  25.28       53.92 (28.64)     1:23.45 (29.53)     1:52.62 (29.17)
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              1:56.59    1:52.71        
                  24.24       52.16 (27.92)     1:22.55 (30.39)     1:52.71 (30.16)
  7 Hannig, Michael J         17 UN-MA                2:18.90    1:54.41        
                  26.69       55.86 (29.17)     1:25.61 (29.75)     1:54.41 (28.80)
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                1:46.46    1:54.58        
                  27.10       56.89 (29.79)     1:25.87 (28.98)     1:54.58 (28.71)
  9 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              1:51.62    1:54.76        
                  25.75       54.01 (28.26)     1:23.89 (29.88)     1:54.76 (30.87)
 10 Cosgrove, Wil J           16 RAD-MA               1:53.72    1:54.84        
                  26.67       55.86 (29.19)     1:25.83 (29.97)     1:54.84 (29.01)
 11 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               1:54.26    1:55.24        
                  26.30       55.21 (28.91)     1:25.72 (30.51)     1:55.24 (29.52)
 12 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              1:52.99    1:55.28        
                  26.62       56.03 (29.41)     1:26.40 (30.37)     1:55.28 (28.88)
 13 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR              1:54.36    1:55.41        
                  25.86       54.63 (28.77)     1:24.17 (29.54)     1:55.41 (31.24)
 14 Abrahams, David H         17 RAD-MA                    NT    1:55.60        
                  25.78       54.64 (28.86)     1:25.10 (30.46)     1:55.60 (30.50)
 15 Faughnan, Michael D       16 HVD-MR               1:53.21    1:56.06        
                  25.83       54.83 (29.00)     1:25.40 (30.57)     1:56.06 (30.66)
 16 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               2:02.82    1:57.64        
                  26.77       56.61 (29.84)     1:27.20 (30.59)     1:57.64 (30.44)
 17 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:50.38    1:57.71        
                  26.39       55.89 (29.50)     1:27.19 (31.30)     1:57.71 (30.52)
 18 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:06.56    1:57.82        
                  26.28       55.74 (29.46)     1:26.62 (30.88)     1:57.82 (31.20)
 19 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              1:54.58    1:58.01        
                  25.23       53.74 (28.51)     1:25.69 (31.95)     1:58.01 (32.32)
 20 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              1:56.22    1:58.56        
                  26.87       56.53 (29.66)     1:27.35 (30.82)     1:58.56 (31.21)
 21 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              2:15.89    1:58.71        
                  26.13       55.62 (29.49)     1:27.21 (31.59)     1:58.71 (31.50)
 22 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              1:55.10    1:59.03        
                  27.73       58.57 (30.84)     1:29.15 (30.58)     1:59.03 (29.88)
 23 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:00.38    1:59.37        
                  27.70       57.61 (29.91)     1:27.95 (30.34)     1:59.37 (31.42)
 24 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:00.43    2:00.03        
                  27.99       59.12 (31.13)     1:30.64 (31.52)     2:00.03 (29.39)
 25 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:00.06        
                  28.20       58.83 (30.63)     1:29.72 (30.89)     2:00.06 (30.34)
 26 Thomas, Will E            16 UN-MA                2:00.32    2:00.33        
                  27.61       58.14 (30.53)     1:29.71 (31.57)     2:00.33 (30.62)
 27 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               1:54.79    2:00.44        
                  27.07       57.26 (30.19)     1:29.16 (31.90)     2:00.44 (31.28)
 28 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR               1:59.94    2:00.57        
                  26.94       56.90 (29.96)     1:28.29 (31.39)     2:00.57 (32.28)
 29 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:01.65    2:00.93        
                  27.93       58.33 (30.40)     1:29.75 (31.42)     2:00.93 (31.18)
 30 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               1:54.89    2:01.48        
                  27.92       58.30 (30.38)     1:30.18 (31.88)     2:01.48 (31.30)
 31 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:01.22    2:01.95        
                  27.97       58.51 (30.54)     1:30.58 (32.07)     2:01.95 (31.37)
 32 Cosgrove, Rhett A         14 RAD-MA               2:02.02    2:02.12        
                  27.49       58.09 (30.60)     1:30.82 (32.73)     2:02.12 (31.30)
 33 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:52.46    2:02.28        
                  27.89       58.85 (30.96)     1:31.21 (32.36)     2:02.28 (31.07)
 34 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:57.93    2:03.28        
                  27.30       58.13 (30.83)     1:30.90 (32.77)     2:03.28 (32.38)
 35 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               1:56.55    2:05.76        
                  29.00     1:00.67 (31.67)     1:32.89 (32.22)     2:05.76 (32.87)
 36 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               2:09.15    2:05.87        
                  29.83     1:02.22 (32.39)     1:34.92 (32.70)     2:05.87 (30.95)
 37 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              2:14.21    2:05.92        
                  29.11     1:01.14 (32.03)     1:33.59 (32.45)     2:05.92 (32.33)
 38 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR               2:03.85    2:05.93        
                  27.66       59.85 (32.19)     1:34.43 (34.58)     2:05.93 (31.50)
 39 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:05.77    2:06.67        
                  28.11       59.76 (31.65)     1:33.03 (33.27)     2:06.67 (33.64)
 40 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR               2:19.30    2:07.79        
                  29.50     1:02.68 (33.18)     1:36.26 (33.58)     2:07.79 (31.53)
 41 Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR             2:13.90    2:10.69        
                  29.56     1:03.31 (33.75)     1:39.48 (36.17)     2:10.69 (31.21)
 42 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR               2:09.65    2:10.74        
                  30.04     1:04.10 (34.06)     1:38.79 (34.69)     2:10.74 (31.95)
 43 Torri, Daniel P           15 HVD-MR               2:11.08    2:13.27        
                  30.36     1:03.27 (32.91)     1:38.47 (35.20)     2:13.27 (34.80)
 44 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              2:14.39    2:14.02        
                  29.47     1:03.33 (33.86)     1:39.47 (36.14)     2:14.02 (34.55)
 45 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               2:14.38    2:15.84        
                  30.24     1:05.03 (34.79)     1:40.97 (35.94)     2:15.84 (34.87)
 46 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              2:17.14    2:18.33        
                  30.40     1:04.88 (34.48)     1:41.34 (36.46)     2:18.33 (36.99)
 47 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:12.71    2:18.43        
                  30.91     1:06.73 (35.82)     1:42.45 (35.72)     2:18.43 (35.98)
 48 Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                     NT    2:21.13        
                  32.02     1:07.57 (35.55)     1:45.32 (37.75)     2:21.13 (35.81)
 49 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              2:21.56    2:21.22        
                  31.76     1:08.13 (36.37)     1:45.93 (37.80)     2:21.22 (35.29)
 50 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              2:15.77    2:21.25        
                  30.93     1:07.24 (36.31)     1:45.08 (37.84)     2:21.25 (36.17)
 51 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ              2:30.99    2:21.62        
                  31.45                             2:21.62 ( )         2:21.62 ( )
 52 Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:30.10        
                  32.59     1:11.44 (38.85)     1:51.02 (39.58)     2:30.10 (39.08)
 53 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              2:20.77    2:32.17        
                  34.46     1:13.08 (38.62)     1:53.48 (40.40)     2:32.17 (38.69)
 -- Octaviano, Antonio T      16 RAD-MA               1:49.70         NS        
 -- Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               2:09.32         NS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              4:49.86    4:48.84 METS   
                  25.92       54.85 (28.93)     1:24.60 (29.75)     1:54.46 (29.86)
        2:24.57 (30.11)     2:53.48 (28.91)     3:22.55 (29.07)     3:52.26 (29.71)
        4:21.95 (29.69)     4:48.84 (26.89)                                        
  2 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               4:53.61    4:50.05 METS   
                  25.94       54.70 (28.76)     1:24.16 (29.46)     1:54.24 (30.08)
        2:24.14 (29.90)     2:54.08 (29.94)     3:23.83 (29.75)     3:53.31 (29.48)
        4:22.58 (29.27)     4:50.05 (27.47)                                        
  3 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               4:53.89    4:55.28        
                  26.23       55.32 (29.09)     1:25.13 (29.81)     1:55.02 (29.89)
        2:25.10 (30.08)     2:54.78 (29.68)     3:24.91 (30.13)     3:55.42 (30.51)
        4:25.65 (30.23)     4:55.28 (29.63)                                        
  4 Cosgrove, Wil J           16 RAD-MA               4:57.84    4:56.51        
                  26.28       55.42 (29.14)     1:25.81 (30.39)     1:56.67 (30.86)
        2:26.71 (30.04)     2:56.93 (30.22)     3:27.69 (30.76)     3:57.38 (29.69)
        4:27.56 (30.18)     4:56.51 (28.95)                                        
  5 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA               5:02.82    4:58.90        
                  26.18       55.36 (29.18)     1:25.50 (30.14)     1:56.10 (30.60)
        2:27.21 (31.11)     2:58.11 (30.90)     3:29.03 (30.92)     3:59.63 (30.60)
        4:29.91 (30.28)     4:58.90 (28.99)                                        
  6 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                4:47.66    5:00.53        
                  25.99       54.59 (28.60)     1:23.98 (29.39)     1:54.02 (30.04)
        2:24.48 (30.46)     2:55.40 (30.92)     3:26.76 (31.36)     3:58.43 (31.67)
        4:30.10 (31.67)     5:00.53 (30.43)                                        
  7 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               4:55.93    5:04.49        
                  26.04       55.10 (29.06)     1:25.19 (30.09)     1:55.95 (30.76)
        2:27.06 (31.11)     2:58.56 (31.50)     3:30.14 (31.58)     4:02.08 (31.94)
        4:33.78 (31.70)     5:04.49 (30.71)                                        
  8 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                5:11.48    5:05.66        
                  27.48       57.84 (30.36)     1:28.74 (30.90)     1:59.67 (30.93)
        2:30.95 (31.28)     3:02.14 (31.19)     3:33.46 (31.32)     4:05.31 (31.85)
        4:36.54 (31.23)     5:05.66 (29.12)                                        
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              5:14.07    5:08.16        
                  26.58       57.03 (30.45)     1:28.23 (31.20)     1:59.43 (31.20)
        2:31.04 (31.61)     3:02.51 (31.47)     3:34.24 (31.73)     4:06.18 (31.94)
        4:37.99 (31.81)     5:08.16 (30.17)                                        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                4:40.79    5:12.77        
                  26.82       56.01 (29.19)     1:26.18 (30.17)     1:57.00 (30.82)
        2:28.24 (31.24)     3:00.19 (31.95)     3:33.01 (32.82)     4:06.38 (33.37)
        4:40.08 (33.70)     5:12.77 (32.69)                                        
 11 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              5:11.66    5:13.51        
                  27.24       58.17 (30.93)     1:30.44 (32.27)     2:02.36 (31.92)
        2:34.77 (32.41)     3:07.89 (33.12)     3:39.50 (31.61)     4:11.20 (31.70)
        4:43.00 (31.80)     5:13.51 (30.51)                                        
 12 Cosgrove, Rhett A         14 RAD-MA               5:11.87    5:14.44        
                  27.46       58.77 (31.31)     1:30.76 (31.99)     2:03.29 (32.53)
        2:35.68 (32.39)     3:07.94 (32.26)     3:39.82 (31.88)     4:12.36 (32.54)
        4:44.19 (31.83)     5:14.44 (30.25)                                        
 13 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               5:16.39    5:14.72        
                  28.03       59.08 (31.05)     1:31.02 (31.94)     2:03.21 (32.19)
        2:35.76 (32.55)     3:08.26 (32.50)     3:40.08 (31.82)     4:12.02 (31.94)
        4:43.94 (31.92)     5:14.72 (30.78)                                        
 14 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               5:13.98    5:15.26        
                  27.57       58.29 (30.72)     1:29.96 (31.67)     2:01.97 (32.01)
        2:34.43 (32.46)     3:06.80 (32.37)     3:39.62 (32.82)     4:12.08 (32.46)
        4:44.16 (32.08)     5:15.26 (31.10)                                        
 15 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              5:25.84    5:16.39        
                  27.72       58.35 (30.63)     1:28.86 (30.51)     2:00.34 (31.48)
        2:32.07 (31.73)     3:04.37 (32.30)     3:37.18 (32.81)     4:10.99 (33.81)
        4:44.41 (33.42)     5:16.39 (31.98)                                        
 16 Coogan, Matt C            16 TRS-MR                    NT    5:20.55        
                  27.47       58.27 (30.80)     1:30.79 (32.52)     2:03.72 (32.93)
        2:36.73 (33.01)     3:10.07 (33.34)     3:42.14 (32.07)     4:16.08 (33.94)
        4:49.76 (33.68)     5:20.55 (30.79)                                        
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              5:32.89    5:23.15        
                  27.79       58.30 (30.51)     1:30.54 (32.24)     2:03.24 (32.70)
        2:36.71 (33.47)     3:09.81 (33.10)     3:43.31 (33.50)     4:17.01 (33.70)
        4:51.37 (34.36)     5:23.15 (31.78)                                        
 18 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               5:21.26    5:24.77        
                  27.92       58.64 (30.72)     1:31.19 (32.55)     2:04.09 (32.90)
        2:37.79 (33.70)     3:11.90 (34.11)     3:45.74 (33.84)     4:19.65 (33.91)
        4:53.22 (33.57)     5:24.77 (31.55)                                        
 19 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              5:44.39    5:25.73        
                  28.80     1:00.28 (31.48)     1:33.19 (32.91)     2:06.75 (33.56)
        2:40.19 (33.44)     3:13.40 (33.21)     3:47.31 (33.91)     4:20.72 (33.41)
        4:53.96 (33.24)     5:25.73 (31.77)                                        
 20 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 MAKO-MR              5:23.03    5:26.72        
                  27.92       59.26 (31.34)     1:32.40 (33.14)     2:05.42 (33.02)
        2:39.50 (34.08)     3:13.12 (33.62)     3:46.90 (33.78)     4:21.68 (34.78)
        4:54.95 (33.27)     5:26.72 (31.77)                                        
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              5:29.82    5:26.81        
                  29.30                             1:01.72 ( )     1:35.02 (33.30)
        2:08.54 (33.52)     2:41.91 (33.37)     3:15.26 (33.35)     3:48.89 (33.63)
        4:22.35 (33.46)   5:26.81 (1:04.46)                                        
 22 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              5:36.89    5:27.10        
                  28.04       59.30 (31.26)     1:31.41 (32.11)     2:04.64 (33.23)
        2:38.40 (33.76)     3:12.39 (33.99)     3:46.49 (34.10)     4:20.53 (34.04)
        4:54.88 (34.35)     5:27.10 (32.22)                                        
 23 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                5:32.16    5:28.57        
                  29.68                             1:02.51 ( )     1:36.16 (33.65)
        2:10.11 (33.95)     2:43.40 (33.29)     3:17.63 (34.23)     3:51.93 (34.30)
        4:25.81 (33.88)   5:28.57 (1:02.76)                                        
 24 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              5:29.41    5:28.69        
                  29.34     1:02.30 (32.96)     1:35.59 (33.29)     2:09.11 (33.52)
        2:42.24 (33.13)     3:16.28 (34.04)     3:49.58 (33.30)     4:23.04 (33.46)
        4:57.01 (33.97)     5:28.69 (31.68)                                        
 25 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               5:26.75    5:28.70        
                  28.38     1:00.53 (32.15)     1:33.90 (33.37)     2:07.98 (34.08)
        2:41.83 (33.85)     3:15.18 (33.35)     3:49.27 (34.09)     4:23.11 (33.84)
        4:57.12 (34.01)     5:28.70 (31.58)                                        
 26 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              5:36.35    5:28.73        
                  29.19                             1:02.58 ( )     1:36.15 (33.57)
        2:09.92 (33.77)     2:42.57 (32.65)     3:16.74 (34.17)     3:50.63 (33.89)
        4:24.15 (33.52)   5:28.73 (1:04.58)                                        
 27 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              5:29.38    5:30.70        
                  29.07     1:00.90 (31.83)     1:34.36 (33.46)     2:08.19 (33.83)
        2:28.64 (20.45)     3:16.58 (47.94)     3:51.32 (34.74)     4:25.44 (34.12)
        4:58.87 (33.43)     5:30.70 (31.83)                                        
 28 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              5:41.65    5:33.06        
                  29.61     1:01.42 (31.81)     1:35.48 (34.06)     2:09.09 (33.61)
        2:43.15 (34.06)     3:17.46 (34.31)     3:52.04 (34.58)     4:26.55 (34.51)
        5:00.28 (33.73)     5:33.06 (32.78)                                        
 29 Coogan, Dave A            13 TRS-MR                    NT    5:33.28        
                  28.95     1:02.66 (33.71)     1:36.45 (33.79)     2:11.21 (34.76)
        2:45.75 (34.54)     3:19.29 (33.54)     3:53.60 (34.31)     4:27.19 (33.59)
        5:00.40 (33.21)     5:33.28 (32.88)                                        
 30 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR              5:45.68    5:33.42        
                  26.18       55.81 (29.63)     1:28.19 (32.38)     2:01.35 (33.16)
        2:36.27 (34.92)     3:11.64 (35.37)     3:47.77 (36.13)     4:23.56 (35.79)
        4:59.51 (35.95)     5:33.42 (33.91)                                        
 31 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               5:38.71    5:34.06        
                  28.68     1:01.62 (32.94)     1:35.41 (33.79)     2:09.80 (34.39)
        2:44.26 (34.46)     3:19.28 (35.02)     3:53.68 (34.40)     4:28.16 (34.48)
        5:02.16 (34.00)     5:34.06 (31.90)                                        
 32 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               5:41.07    5:37.14        
                  28.91     1:01.72 (32.81)     1:35.44 (33.72)     2:09.99 (34.55)
        2:43.98 (33.99)     3:18.92 (34.94)     3:54.07 (35.15)     4:29.14 (35.07)
        5:03.66 (34.52)     5:37.14 (33.48)                                        
 33 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              5:55.89    5:38.26        
                  28.26     1:00.31 (32.05)     1:34.05 (33.74)     2:08.76 (34.71)
        2:43.78 (35.02)     3:19.13 (35.35)     3:54.74 (35.61)     4:30.18 (35.44)
        5:05.90 (35.72)     5:38.26 (32.36)                                        
 34 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               5:43.14    5:40.23        
                  28.30     1:00.66 (32.36)     1:34.21 (33.55)     2:09.45 (35.24)
        2:44.06 (34.61)     3:19.53 (35.47)     3:55.63 (36.10)     4:31.46 (35.83)
        5:06.75 (35.29)     5:40.23 (33.48)                                        
 35 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              5:55.89    5:43.62        
                  29.45                             1:38.31 ( )     2:13.25 (34.94)
        2:47.49 (34.24)     3:22.90 (35.41)     3:58.76 (35.86)     4:34.20 (35.44)
        5:09.31 (35.11)     5:43.62 (34.31)                                        
 36 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             5:50.58    5:44.90        
                                1:05.11 ( )     1:40.18 (35.07)     2:15.75 (35.57)
        2:51.75 (36.00)     3:27.31 (35.56)     4:02.50 (35.19)     4:37.10 (34.60)
        5:11.64 (34.54)     5:44.90 (33.26)                                        
 37 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               5:55.83    5:45.37        
                  30.01                             1:39.48 ( )     2:15.24 (35.76)
        2:51.13 (35.89)     3:26.87 (35.74)     4:02.63 (35.76)     4:37.67 (35.04)
        5:12.47 (34.80)     5:45.37 (32.90)                                        
 38 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               6:15.88    5:47.21        
                  30.39     1:04.14 (33.75)     1:39.50 (35.36)     2:15.10 (35.60)
        2:51.08 (35.98)     3:27.24 (36.16)     4:03.39 (36.15)     4:39.43 (36.04)
        5:15.00 (35.57)     5:47.21 (32.21)                                        
 39 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              5:51.24    5:48.26        
                                1:04.83 ( )     1:39.13 (34.30)     2:14.44 (35.31)
        2:49.66 (35.22)     3:27.02 (37.36)     4:03.01 (35.99)     4:39.62 (36.61)
        5:14.98 (35.36)     5:48.26 (33.28)                                        
 40 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             5:58.35    5:49.77        
                  30.11     1:04.76 (34.65)     1:40.17 (35.41)     2:16.24 (36.07)
        2:52.29 (36.05)     3:28.67 (36.38)     4:04.67 (36.00)     4:40.65 (35.98)
        5:16.36 (35.71)     5:49.77 (33.41)                                        
 41 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              5:55.73    5:50.22        
                                1:03.90 ( )     1:39.58 (35.68)     2:15.31 (35.73)
        2:51.33 (36.02)     3:27.88 (36.55)     4:04.21 (36.33)     4:40.53 (36.32)
        5:15.63 (35.10)     5:50.22 (34.59)                                        
 42 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               5:38.31    5:52.14        
                  29.70     1:02.81 (33.11)     1:37.66 (34.85)     2:12.87 (35.21)
        2:48.97 (36.10)     3:25.68 (36.71)     4:02.84 (37.16)     4:39.61 (36.77)
        5:17.15 (37.54)     5:52.14 (34.99)                                        
 43 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              5:53.14    5:52.16        
                  31.43                             1:42.73 ( )     2:18.98 (36.25)
        2:55.41 (36.43)     3:31.63 (36.22)     4:07.04 (35.41)     4:42.69 (35.65)
        5:17.92 (35.23)     5:52.16 (34.24)                                        
 44 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               6:25.18    5:52.82        
                  29.26     1:02.45 (33.19)     1:37.64 (35.19)     2:13.73 (36.09)
        2:49.78 (36.05)     3:26.39 (36.61)     4:02.96 (36.57)     4:39.94 (36.98)
        5:16.96 (37.02)     5:52.82 (35.86)                                        
 45 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR               6:20.88    5:56.67        
                  30.89     1:05.31 (34.42)     1:40.82 (35.51)     2:16.42 (35.60)
        2:52.49 (36.07)     3:28.90 (36.41)     4:06.12 (37.22)     4:43.95 (37.83)
        5:21.82 (37.87)     5:56.67 (34.85)                                        
 46 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    5:56.95        
                  31.17     1:06.68 (35.51)     1:42.32 (35.64)     2:18.80 (36.48)
        2:55.94 (37.14)     3:32.41 (36.47)     4:09.61 (37.20)     4:47.02 (37.41)
        5:24.39 (37.37)     5:56.95 (32.56)                                        
 47 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              6:00.46    5:59.14        
                  31.69     1:07.56 (35.87)     1:44.05 (36.49)     2:20.33 (36.28)
        2:57.67 (37.34)     3:34.78 (37.11)     4:11.84 (37.06)     4:49.10 (37.26)
        5:25.22 (36.12)     5:59.14 (33.92)                                        
 48 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                6:06.95    5:59.82        
                  31.05     1:07.47 (36.42)     1:44.44 (36.97)     2:21.55 (37.11)
        2:58.91 (37.36)     3:37.89 (38.98)     4:15.43 (37.54)     4:51.38 (35.95)
        5:28.22 (36.84)     5:59.82 (31.60)                                        
 49 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               5:45.99    6:01.74        
                  31.13     1:05.45 (34.32)     1:40.89 (35.44)     2:16.67 (35.78)
        2:53.12 (36.45)     3:30.35 (37.23)     4:08.73 (38.38)     4:47.32 (38.59)
        5:25.34 (38.02)     6:01.74 (36.40)                                        
 50 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                    NT    6:01.82        
                  31.88     1:08.15 (36.27)     1:44.80 (36.65)     2:21.79 (36.99)
        2:58.82 (37.03)     3:36.16 (37.34)     4:14.22 (38.06)     4:51.36 (37.14)
        5:28.40 (37.04)     6:01.82 (33.42)                                        
 51 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              6:30.12    6:02.01        
                  31.83     1:07.93 (36.10)     1:44.74 (36.81)     2:21.91 (37.17)
        2:59.92 (38.01)     3:37.87 (37.95)     4:14.79 (36.92)     4:51.59 (36.80)
        5:28.68 (37.09)     6:02.01 (33.33)                                        
 52 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               6:06.68    6:04.26        
                  30.21     1:05.27 (35.06)     1:42.94 (37.67)     2:20.50 (37.56)
        2:59.17 (38.67)     3:39.01 (39.84)     4:17.98 (38.97)     4:57.77 (39.79)
        5:33.90 (36.13)     6:04.26 (30.36)                                        
 53 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             6:09.36    6:05.57        
                  30.05     1:04.52 (34.47)     1:39.95 (35.43)     2:16.10 (36.15)
        2:52.83 (36.73)     3:30.47 (37.64)     4:08.84 (38.37)     4:47.89 (39.05)
        5:26.96 (39.07)     6:05.57 (38.61)                                        
 54 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              6:39.36    6:09.10        
                  32.58     1:09.43 (36.85)     1:47.42 (37.99)     2:24.60 (37.18)
        3:02.95 (38.35)     3:41.85 (38.90)     4:19.97 (38.12)     4:57.59 (37.62)
        5:34.96 (37.37)     6:09.10 (34.14)                                        
 55 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              6:42.37    6:09.65        
                  31.70     1:08.53 (36.83)     1:46.96 (38.43)     2:26.69 (39.73)
        3:06.15 (39.46)     3:43.66 (37.51)     4:22.43 (38.77)     5:00.13 (37.70)
        5:36.97 (36.84)     6:09.65 (32.68)                                        
 56 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               6:09.91    6:10.13        
                  32.07     1:08.66 (36.59)     1:45.99 (37.33)     2:23.55 (37.56)
        3:01.31 (37.76)     3:39.04 (37.73)     4:17.01 (37.97)     4:55.36 (38.35)
        5:33.56 (38.20)     6:10.13 (36.57)                                        
 57 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              6:31.54    6:20.43        
                  31.90     1:08.70 (36.80)     1:47.07 (38.37)     2:25.86 (38.79)
        3:05.00 (39.14)     3:43.83 (38.83)     4:23.14 (39.31)     5:02.95 (39.81)
        5:42.46 (39.51)     6:20.43 (37.97)                                        
 58 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               6:21.31    6:20.48        
                  30.04     1:05.28 (35.24)     1:43.56 (38.28)     2:21.47 (37.91)
        3:03.04 (41.57)     3:44.88 (41.84)     4:24.49 (39.61)     5:06.20 (41.71)
        5:44.21 (38.01)     6:20.48 (36.27)                                        
 59 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               6:52.08    6:25.83        
                  34.22     1:12.97 (38.75)     1:52.37 (39.40)     2:32.73 (40.36)
        3:12.24 (39.51)     3:52.30 (40.06)     4:31.75 (39.45)     5:11.21 (39.46)
        5:50.12 (38.91)     6:25.83 (35.71)                                        
 60 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              6:40.77    6:25.99        
                  31.59     1:09.44 (37.85)     1:48.60 (39.16)     2:27.98 (39.38)
        3:08.23 (40.25)     3:49.57 (41.34)     4:28.97 (39.40)     5:09.08 (40.11)
        5:49.44 (40.36)     6:25.99 (36.55)                                        
 61 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              6:31.84    6:30.48        
                  34.93     1:14.25 (39.32)     1:54.82 (40.57)     2:34.03 (39.21)
        3:14.58 (40.55)     3:54.38 (39.80)     4:34.70 (40.32)     5:14.10 (39.40)
        5:52.78 (38.68)     6:30.48 (37.70)                                        
 62 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              6:58.77    6:30.52        
                  36.61     1:15.77 (39.16)     1:56.55 (40.78)     2:36.97 (40.42)
        3:16.46 (39.49)     3:56.50 (40.04)     4:36.49 (39.99)     5:15.81 (39.32)
        5:53.50 (37.69)     6:30.52 (37.02)                                        
 63 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               7:19.34    6:43.60        
                  34.75     1:13.29 (38.54)     1:53.91 (40.62)     2:35.50 (41.59)
        3:16.73 (41.23)     3:59.28 (42.55)     4:41.56 (42.28)     5:24.54 (42.98)
        6:06.61 (42.07)     6:43.60 (36.99)                                        
 64 Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:44.39        
                  33.49     1:12.73 (39.24)     1:53.92 (41.19)     2:35.81 (41.89)
        3:17.66 (41.85)     3:59.22 (41.56)     4:42.43 (43.21)     5:24.99 (42.56)
        6:06.34 (41.35)     6:44.39 (38.05)                                        
 65 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              7:14.23    6:45.19        
                  34.93     1:14.63 (39.70)     1:56.77 (42.14)     2:39.23 (42.46)
        3:22.00 (42.77)     4:03.66 (41.66)     4:47.36 (43.70)     5:29.26 (41.90)
        6:08.51 (39.25)     6:45.19 (36.68)                                        
 66 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR              6:59.77    7:05.01        
                  35.36     1:17.83 (42.47)     2:03.39 (45.56)     2:47.83 (44.44)
        3:33.14 (45.31)     4:17.83 (44.69)     5:01.60 (43.77)     5:44.46 (42.86)
        6:26.31 (41.85)     7:05.01 (38.70)                                        
 67 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              6:58.77    7:14.28        
                  37.93     1:21.22 (43.29)     2:05.29 (44.07)     2:50.70 (45.41)
        3:35.06 (44.36)     4:20.51 (45.45)     5:05.17 (44.66)     5:49.57 (44.40)
        6:33.48 (43.91)     7:14.28 (40.80)                                        
 68 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              6:58.77    7:25.30        
                  36.29     1:18.84 (42.55)     2:03.10 (44.26)     2:48.69 (45.59)
        3:34.74 (46.05)     4:21.14 (46.40)     5:08.55 (47.41)     5:56.45 (47.90)
        6:42.58 (46.13)     7:25.30 (42.72)                                        
 69 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR              6:40.89    7:26.90        
                  38.54     1:25.26 (46.72)     2:10.52 (45.26)     2:56.79 (46.27)
        3:42.04 (45.25)     4:29.35 (47.31)     5:15.50 (46.15)     6:01.06 (45.56)
        6:44.77 (43.71)     7:26.90 (42.13)                                        
 -- Doherty, Henry W          13 MAKO-MR              6:59.77         NS        
 -- Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              6:30.89         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR                52.58      53.92 METS   
                  26.69       53.92 (27.23)                                        
  2 Hannig, Michael J         17 UN-MA                1:02.91      55.72 METS   
  3 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA                 58.13      56.24        
                  27.65       56.24 (28.59)                                        
  4 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                  58.75      56.78        
                  27.84       56.78 (28.94)                                        
  5 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                54.76      57.28        
                  27.46       57.28 (29.82)                                        
  6 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR                56.02      57.29        
                  28.11       57.29 (29.18)                                        
  7 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 55.25      57.65        
                  27.94       57.65 (29.71)                                        
  8 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                57.93      57.86        
                  28.15       57.86 (29.71)                                        
  9 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR                 59.00      58.12        
                  28.23       58.12 (29.89)                                        
 10 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                57.76      58.95        
                  28.46       58.95 (30.49)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR               58.25      59.07        
                  28.80       59.07 (30.27)                                        
 12 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                58.31      59.21        
                  28.60       59.21 (30.61)                                        
 13 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 57.95      59.25        
 14 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR                59.94      59.59        
 15 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                59.70    1:00.08        
                  29.47     1:00.08 (30.61)                                        
 16 Faughnan, Michael D       16 HVD-MR               1:01.27    1:00.65        
                  29.12     1:00.65 (31.53)                                        
 17 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ              1:01.14    1:00.75        
                  29.69     1:00.75 (31.06)                                        
 18 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:00.28    1:01.15        
                  29.77     1:01.15 (31.38)                                        
 19 Fu, Samuel                16 LIFE-NJ              1:07.88    1:01.62        
                  29.02     1:01.62 (32.60)                                        
 20 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              1:04.60    1:01.75        
                  30.65     1:01.75 (31.10)                                        
 21 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              1:01.78    1:02.02        
                  30.62     1:02.02 (31.40)                                        
 22 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:06.89    1:02.15        
                  30.13     1:02.15 (32.02)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Will P          17 GAEL-MR              1:02.92    1:02.78        
                  30.64     1:02.78 (32.14)                                        
 24 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR                59.73    1:02.88        
                  30.08     1:02.88 (32.80)                                        
 25 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              1:06.29    1:03.02        
 26 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              1:04.72    1:03.82        
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)                                        
 27 Mangan, Kyle D            16 HVD-MR               1:01.99    1:04.88        
                  30.99     1:04.88 (33.89)                                        
 28 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:02.50    1:04.90        
                  31.82     1:04.90 (33.08)                                        
 29 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   17 Storm-MR             1:03.89    1:05.15        
                  31.25     1:05.15 (33.90)                                        
 30 Torri, Daniel P           15 HVD-MR               1:06.06    1:05.17        
                  32.23     1:05.17 (32.94)                                        
 31 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               1:03.31    1:05.93        
                  32.21     1:05.93 (33.72)                                        
 32 Cosgrove, Rhett A         14 RAD-MA                    NT    1:06.73        
                  32.06     1:06.73 (34.67)                                        
 33 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:07.56    1:07.17        
                  32.77     1:07.17 (34.40)                                        
 34 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               1:09.04    1:08.30        
                  33.52     1:08.30 (34.78)                                        
 35 Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:08.49        
                  32.86     1:08.49 (35.63)                                        
 36 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              1:07.86    1:08.78        
 37 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR               1:03.62    1:09.09        
                  34.18     1:09.09 (34.91)                                        
 38 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:09.28        
                  33.67     1:09.28 (35.61)                                        
 39 Fu, Daniel                18 LIFE-NJ              1:12.71    1:09.34        
                  33.72     1:09.34 (35.62)                                        
 40 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             1:12.89    1:13.28        
                  36.61     1:13.28 (36.67)                                        
 41 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ              1:14.65    1:13.91        
 42 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              1:16.09    1:14.28        
 43 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:15.77    1:15.53        
                  36.80     1:15.53 (38.73)                                        
 44 Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                1:22.37    1:16.23        
                  36.51     1:16.23 (39.72)                                        
 45 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:27.88    1:20.01        
                  37.19     1:20.01 (42.82)                                        
 -- Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:00.31         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:58.78    1:57.61 METS   
                  28.37       58.48 (30.11)     1:28.19 (29.71)     1:57.61 (29.42)
  2 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               1:59.13    2:00.81 METS   
                  28.21       58.96 (30.75)     1:30.21 (31.25)     2:00.81 (30.60)
  3 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              1:56.35    2:00.92 METS   
                  28.62       58.46 (29.84)     1:29.58 (31.12)     2:00.92 (31.34)
  4 Hannig, Michael J         17 UN-MA                     NT    2:01.92 METS   
  5 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                2:09.20    2:03.82        
                  28.85       59.88 (31.03)     1:32.09 (32.21)     2:03.82 (31.73)
  6 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               1:59.39    2:04.29        
                  29.43     1:00.58 (31.15)     1:32.55 (31.97)     2:04.29 (31.74)
  7 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:09.97    2:06.53        
                  29.73     1:01.79 (32.06)     1:34.54 (32.75)     2:06.53 (31.99)
  8 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:09.64    2:08.35        
                  29.64     1:01.76 (32.12)     1:35.28 (33.52)     2:08.35 (33.07)
  9 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:06.35    2:08.87        
                  29.15     1:00.97 (31.82)     1:34.95 (33.98)     2:08.87 (33.92)
 10 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:05.40    2:09.54        
                  30.19     1:03.59 (33.40)     1:36.65 (33.06)     2:09.54 (32.89)
 11 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              2:09.65    2:09.65        
                  30.71     1:03.67 (32.96)     1:36.96 (33.29)     2:09.65 (32.69)
 12 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:17.67    2:09.94        
                  30.01     1:02.37 (32.36)     1:36.78 (34.41)     2:09.94 (33.16)
 13 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              2:12.48    2:11.14        
                  31.27     1:04.58 (33.31)     1:38.21 (33.63)     2:11.14 (32.93)
 14 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              2:09.82    2:11.37        
                  30.29     1:03.02 (32.73)     1:37.37 (34.35)     2:11.37 (34.00)
 15 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:08.30    2:11.62        
 16 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ              2:10.99    2:12.31        
                  30.58     1:03.99 (33.41)     1:38.38 (34.39)     2:12.31 (33.93)
 17 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:18.12    2:12.63        
 18 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              2:25.89    2:12.72        
                  30.77     1:04.12 (33.35)     1:38.83 (34.71)     2:12.72 (33.89)
 19 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:11.33    2:13.07        
                  30.32     1:03.92 (33.60)     1:38.55 (34.63)     2:13.07 (34.52)
 20 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR               2:11.17    2:13.11        
 21 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              2:21.02    2:13.97        
                  31.30     1:04.88 (33.58)     1:39.63 (34.75)     2:13.97 (34.34)
 22 Wang, Hanlin              16 UN-MR                2:09.40    2:14.62        
                  30.32     1:03.57 (33.25)     1:38.76 (35.19)     2:14.62 (35.86)
 23 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               2:16.64    2:14.98        
                  32.15     1:06.49 (34.34)     1:41.22 (34.73)     2:14.98 (33.76)
 24 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR              2:16.68    2:16.85        
                  30.87     1:05.39 (34.52)     1:41.71 (36.32)     2:16.85 (35.14)
 25 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              2:21.01    2:18.34        
                  32.30     1:06.60 (34.30)     1:42.71 (36.11)     2:18.34 (35.63)
 26 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               2:26.48    2:18.73        
                  32.21     1:07.75 (35.54)     1:43.64 (35.89)     2:18.73 (35.09)
 27 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               2:14.50    2:21.57        
                  33.34     1:09.37 (36.03)     1:46.10 (36.73)     2:21.57 (35.47)
 28 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:26.18    2:23.31        
                  33.23     1:09.25 (36.02)     1:46.72 (37.47)     2:23.31 (36.59)
 29 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              2:24.01    2:29.82        
                  34.50   2:29.82 (1:55.32)                                        
 30 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:30.09        
                  34.41     1:12.32 (37.91)     1:51.56 (39.24)     2:30.09 (38.53)
 31 Bayatmakou, Shayan        12 LIFE-NJ              2:34.39    2:30.18        
 32 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:30.68    2:34.63        
                  37.31     1:16.46 (39.15)     1:55.48 (39.02)     2:34.63 (39.15)
 33 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ              2:40.76    2:40.73        
                  37.67     1:17.47 (39.80)     1:59.40 (41.93)     2:40.73 (41.33)
 34 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              2:45.77    2:41.62        
                                1:18.69 ( )   2:41.62 (1:22.93)                    
 35 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.26        
                  39.06     1:22.54 (43.48)     2:06.34 (43.80)     2:47.26 (40.92)
 36 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               3:41.33    2:49.21        
                  40.60                             2:09.35 ( )     2:49.21 (39.86)
 37 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:11.78        
                  44.47     1:33.21 (48.74)     2:21.97 (48.76)     3:11.78 (49.81)
 -- White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.89     1:21.33 (41.44)     2:03.75 (42.42)          DQ (41.18)
 -- Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              2:16.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  31.57     1:05.27 (33.70)     1:39.92 (34.65)          DQ (34.43)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Octaviano, Antonio T      16 RAD-MA                 54.58      56.35 METS   
                  26.27       56.35 (30.08)                                        
  2 Abrahams, David H         17 RAD-MA                 59.66      57.22 METS   
                  27.87       57.22 (29.35)                                        
  3 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               1:01.36    1:01.27 METS   
                  28.76     1:01.27 (32.51)                                        
  4 Thomas, Will E            16 UN-MA                1:01.13    1:02.21 METS   
                  29.02     1:02.21 (33.19)                                        
  5 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR              1:02.28    1:02.69 METS   
                  29.58     1:02.69 (33.11)                                        
  6 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              1:05.70    1:04.67        
                  30.68     1:04.67 (33.99)                                        
  7 Wang, Hanlin              16 UN-MR                1:04.98    1:04.93        
                  30.72     1:04.93 (34.21)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian C             16 WEST-MR              1:04.82    1:04.96        
                  30.94     1:04.96 (34.02)                                        
  9 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              1:04.29    1:07.21        
                  31.44     1:07.21 (35.77)                                        
 10 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:04.07    1:07.46        
                  31.47     1:07.46 (35.99)                                        
 11 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                1:07.91    1:07.55        
                  31.91     1:07.55 (35.64)                                        
 12 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR              1:05.75    1:07.60        
                  32.14     1:07.60 (35.46)                                        
 13 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               1:08.76    1:08.43        
                  32.71     1:08.43 (35.72)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:04.64    1:08.92        
                  32.78     1:08.92 (36.14)                                        
 15 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:08.39    1:09.25        
                  33.55     1:09.25 (35.70)                                        
 16 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:08.57    1:09.59        
                  33.34     1:09.59 (36.25)                                        
 17 Cruz, Jason A             17 RFAC-MR              1:01.65    1:09.78        
                  32.29     1:09.78 (37.49)                                        
 18 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              1:07.92    1:09.91        
                  33.15     1:09.91 (36.76)                                        
 19 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ              1:13.76    1:10.06        
                  33.18     1:10.06 (36.88)                                        
 19 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:09.18    1:10.06        
                  33.05     1:10.06 (37.01)                                        
 21 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR               1:06.91    1:10.46        
                  32.23     1:10.46 (38.23)                                        
 22 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR               1:09.23    1:10.51        
                  33.42     1:10.51 (37.09)                                        
 23 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:05.39    1:10.57        
                  33.22     1:10.57 (37.35)                                        
 24 Rizzo, Antonio S          17 PATS-MR              1:13.78    1:10.73        
                  33.07     1:10.73 (37.66)                                        
 25 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ              1:13.23    1:10.91        
                  33.22     1:10.91 (37.69)                                        
 26 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:15.89    1:11.63        
                  34.04     1:11.63 (37.59)                                        
 27 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:09.51    1:13.13        
                  34.96     1:13.13 (38.17)                                        
 28 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              1:12.57    1:13.98        
                  35.14     1:13.98 (38.84)                                        
 29 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              1:15.18    1:14.38        
                  35.27     1:14.38 (39.11)                                        
 30 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:16.45    1:14.64        
                  35.49     1:14.64 (39.15)                                        
 31 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              1:16.10    1:15.05        
                  35.98     1:15.05 (39.07)                                        
 32 Torri, Daniel P           15 HVD-MR               1:19.44    1:15.76        
                  36.04     1:15.76 (39.72)                                        
 33 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR              1:15.70    1:17.04        
                  37.04     1:17.04 (40.00)                                        
 34 Faughnan, Michael D       16 HVD-MR               1:13.25    1:17.41        
                  35.21     1:17.41 (42.20)                                        
 35 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:18.39        
                  36.48     1:18.39 (41.91)                                        
 36 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:30.36    1:18.83        
                  37.04     1:18.83 (41.79)                                        
 37 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              1:18.24    1:20.18        
                  38.23     1:20.18 (41.95)                                        
 38 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              1:24.72    1:20.71        
                  37.84     1:20.71 (42.87)                                        
 39 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               1:20.66    1:20.77        
                  38.14     1:20.77 (42.63)                                        
 40 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              1:27.84    1:23.95        
                  39.48     1:23.95 (44.47)                                        
 41 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ              1:24.72    1:24.67        
                  40.47     1:24.67 (44.20)                                        
 42 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:27.77    1:24.72        
                  40.43     1:24.72 (44.29)                                        
 43 Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                1:30.11    1:24.91        
                  39.98     1:24.91 (44.93)                                        
 44 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              1:22.47    1:25.48        
                  40.53     1:25.48 (44.95)                                        
 45 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR              1:31.44    1:26.26        
                  40.79     1:26.26 (45.47)                                        
 46 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              1:27.77    1:27.61        
                  41.70     1:27.61 (45.91)                                        
 47 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:33.24    1:33.31        
                  44.35     1:33.31 (48.96)                                        
 -- Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               1:16.71         NS        
 -- Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, David H         17 RAD-MA               2:08.96    2:04.35 METS   
                  29.49     1:00.92 (31.43)     1:31.96 (31.04)     2:04.35 (32.39)
  2 Octaviano, Antonio T      16 RAD-MA               2:05.00    2:10.01 METS   
                  27.62       59.44 (31.82)     1:34.23 (34.79)     2:10.01 (35.78)
  3 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA               2:11.31    2:11.49 METS   
                  29.74     1:02.32 (32.58)     1:37.12 (34.80)     2:11.49 (34.37)
  4 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR             2:10.69    2:16.03 METS   
                  32.48     1:06.31 (33.83)     1:41.15 (34.84)     2:16.03 (34.88)
  5 Wang, Hanlin              16 UN-MR                2:20.79    2:19.86 METS   
                  31.10     1:06.11 (35.01)     1:42.69 (36.58)     2:19.86 (37.17)
  6 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              2:22.35    2:20.24        
                  31.41     1:06.56 (35.15)     1:42.52 (35.96)     2:20.24 (37.72)
  7 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              2:22.77    2:23.41        
                  32.86     1:09.68 (36.82)     1:47.15 (37.47)     2:23.41 (36.26)
  8 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   17 Storm-MR             2:13.62    2:24.69        
                  32.97     1:10.03 (37.06)     1:46.49 (36.46)     2:24.69 (38.20)
  9 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR             2:12.79    2:25.06        
                  32.91     1:09.87 (36.96)     1:47.56 (37.69)     2:25.06 (37.50)
 10 Hoody, Conrad E           17 UN-NJ                2:27.95    2:26.79        
 11 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                2:18.57    2:27.90        
                  34.02     1:12.06 (38.04)     1:49.80 (37.74)     2:27.90 (38.10)
 12 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:22.04    2:30.12        
                  34.04     1:12.12 (38.08)     1:50.73 (38.61)     2:30.12 (39.39)
 13 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:31.34    2:30.63        
                  34.32     1:12.77 (38.45)     1:52.12 (39.35)     2:30.63 (38.51)
 14 McErlean, Michael I       16 Storm-MR             2:27.05    2:31.94        
                  33.84     1:12.86 (39.02)     1:52.21 (39.35)     2:31.94 (39.73)
 15 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR               2:38.81    2:34.60        
                  34.41     1:14.61 (40.20)     1:55.35 (40.74)     2:34.60 (39.25)
 16 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ              3:00.99    2:41.09        
 17 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR             2:33.79    2:44.37        
                  36.99     1:19.94 (42.95)     2:02.69 (42.75)     2:44.37 (41.68)
 18 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              2:44.13    2:44.72        
                  35.84     1:18.42 (42.58)     2:02.23 (43.81)     2:44.72 (42.49)
 19 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR               2:38.48    2:45.86        
                  36.05     1:17.81 (41.76)     2:03.68 (45.87)     2:45.86 (42.18)
 20 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               2:48.64    2:49.80        
                  36.41     1:19.96 (43.55)     2:05.68 (45.72)     2:49.80 (44.12)
 21 Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:52.50        
                  39.56     1:25.18 (45.62)     2:08.87 (43.69)     2:52.50 (43.63)
 22 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              2:48.54    2:53.13        
                  38.92     1:22.74 (43.82)     2:08.32 (45.58)     2:53.13 (44.81)
 23 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.36        
                  38.64     1:23.33 (44.69)     2:10.60 (47.27)     2:55.36 (44.76)
 24 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR               3:02.90    2:58.12        
                  39.97     1:24.42 (44.45)     2:12.18 (47.76)     2:58.12 (45.94)
 25 White, Ronan W            11 PATS-MR              3:18.38    3:19.22        
                  44.99     1:36.44 (51.45)     2:27.14 (50.70)     3:19.22 (52.08)
 -- Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:23.12         NS        
 -- Thomas, Will E            16 UN-MA                2:16.32         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR                50.72      50.62 METS   
                  23.48       50.62 (27.14)                                        
  2 Octaviano, Antonio T      16 RAD-MA                 51.04      52.64 METS   
                  24.73       52.64 (27.91)                                        
  3 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA                 52.02      52.87 METS   
                  25.14       52.87 (27.73)                                        
  4 Mlodzienski, Nick J       17 RAD-MA                 52.14      53.36 METS   
                  24.99       53.36 (28.37)                                        
  5 Gray, Matthew J           15 RAD-MA                 56.70      55.28        
                  26.19       55.28 (29.09)                                        
  6 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                55.77      55.54        
                  26.14       55.54 (29.40)                                        
  7 Abrahams, David H         17 RAD-MA                    NT      55.58        
                  25.53       55.58 (30.05)                                        
  8 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                59.35      55.81        
                  26.54       55.81 (29.27)                                        
  9 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR               56.17      55.93        
                  27.46       55.93 (28.47)                                        
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S          17 PATS-MR                55.49      56.35        
                  26.28       56.35 (30.07)                                        
 11 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                59.23      56.85        
                  26.08       56.85 (30.77)                                        
 12 Hannig, Michael J         17 UN-MA                     NT      57.03        
                  26.65       57.03 (30.38)                                        
 13 Lambert, Riley P          17 LIFE-NJ                58.29      57.04        
                  26.60       57.04 (30.44)                                        
 14 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR               53.48      57.15        
                  26.58       57.15 (30.57)                                        
 15 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                56.91      57.20        
                  26.79       57.20 (30.41)                                        
 16 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR               54.46      57.63        
 17 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 PATS-MR                54.82      57.73        
                  27.10       57.73 (30.63)                                        
 18 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR                57.66      57.84        
 19 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                 54.27      57.91        
                  26.84       57.91 (31.07)                                        
 20 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              1:00.90      58.36        
                  27.63       58.36 (30.73)                                        
 21 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:00.79      58.43        
                  27.07       58.43 (31.36)                                        
 22 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                  55.99      59.02        
                  27.95       59.02 (31.07)                                        
 23 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 GAEL-MR                59.69      59.08        
 24 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:15.89      59.29        
                  26.70       59.29 (32.59)                                        
 25 Wang, Hanlin              16 UN-MR                1:02.30      59.60        
                  27.49       59.60 (32.11)                                        
 26 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR               59.28      59.63        
                  28.20       59.63 (31.43)                                        
 27 Cosgrove, Wil J           16 RAD-MA                 59.59      59.85        
                  27.91       59.85 (31.94)                                        
 28 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               1:00.38      59.99        
                  28.11       59.99 (31.88)                                        
 29 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              1:00.95    1:01.19        
                  28.25     1:01.19 (32.94)                                        
 30 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               1:01.47    1:01.36        
                  28.31     1:01.36 (33.05)                                        
 31 Cosgrove, Rhett A         14 RAD-MA                 59.18    1:01.52        
                  28.85     1:01.52 (32.67)                                        
 32 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              1:01.20    1:01.65        
                  28.97     1:01.65 (32.68)                                        
 33 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              1:02.26    1:01.72        
 34 Piede, Nick N             14 LIFE-NJ              1:06.58    1:01.89        
 35 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 58.65    1:02.77        
                  28.67     1:02.77 (34.10)                                        
 36 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               1:03.77    1:03.81        
                  29.40     1:03.81 (34.41)                                        
 37 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              1:07.39    1:03.98        
                  29.64     1:03.98 (34.34)                                        
 38 Fu, Daniel                18 LIFE-NJ              1:09.77    1:04.14        
                  29.71     1:04.14 (34.43)                                        
 39 Patel, Kush A             15 HVD-MR               1:05.46    1:04.17        
                  29.62     1:04.17 (34.55)                                        
 40 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              1:02.25    1:04.37        
 41 Mangan, Kyle D            16 HVD-MR               1:05.76    1:04.98        
                  29.75     1:04.98 (35.23)                                        
 42 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR               1:01.66    1:04.99        
                  30.47     1:04.99 (34.52)                                        
 43 Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               1:05.16    1:05.04        
                  29.32     1:05.04 (35.72)                                        
 44 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR               1:05.76    1:05.53        
                  29.92     1:05.53 (35.61)                                        
 45 Fu, Samuel                16 LIFE-NJ              1:12.42    1:05.86        
                  29.49     1:05.86 (36.37)                                        
 46 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               1:22.89    1:07.47        
                  30.65     1:07.47 (36.82)                                        
 47 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:07.98        
                  31.09     1:07.98 (36.89)                                        
 48 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:08.05    1:09.24        
                  30.95     1:09.24 (38.29)                                        
 49 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:22.77    1:11.73        
                  32.73     1:11.73 (39.00)                                        
 50 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              1:21.32    1:14.47        
                  32.05     1:14.47 (42.42)                                        
 51 Kinnear, Brodie R         15 LIFE-NJ              1:22.24    1:16.67        
 52 Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:19.51        
                  35.68     1:19.51 (43.83)                                        
 53 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              1:30.77    1:20.62        
                  35.12     1:20.62 (45.50)                                        
 -- McErlean, Michael I       16 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.60          DQ (35.86)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA               1:58.64    1:57.87 METS   
                  26.23       56.27 (30.04)     1:27.17 (30.90)     1:57.87 (30.70)
  2 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:07.48    2:02.33 METS   
                  26.72       56.83 (30.11)     1:29.13 (32.30)     2:02.33 (33.20)
  3 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              2:04.00    2:03.03 METS   
                  27.53       58.38 (30.85)     1:30.96 (32.58)     2:03.03 (32.07)
  4 Mlodzienski, Nick J       17 RAD-MA               2:11.65    2:08.13        
                  26.93       59.16 (32.23)     1:33.77 (34.61)     2:08.13 (34.36)
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                2:01.02    2:10.11        
                  29.31     1:02.31 (33.00)     1:36.11 (33.80)     2:10.11 (34.00)
  6 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:12.86    2:10.91        
                  29.48     1:02.84 (33.36)     1:36.94 (34.10)     2:10.91 (33.97)
  7 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:16.71    2:12.78        
                  28.24     1:00.87 (32.63)     1:36.23 (35.36)     2:12.78 (36.55)
  8 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:13.19        
                  29.28     1:03.69 (34.41)     1:38.56 (34.87)     2:13.19 (34.63)
  9 Cosgrove, Rhett A         14 RAD-MA               2:23.59    2:13.41        
                  29.27     1:03.17 (33.90)     1:38.38 (35.21)     2:13.41 (35.03)
 10 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              2:26.77    2:13.58        
                  29.04     1:01.84 (32.80)     1:37.28 (35.44)     2:13.58 (36.30)
 11 Cosgrove, Wil J           16 RAD-MA               2:19.41    2:14.06        
                  28.85     1:03.75 (34.90)     1:38.63 (34.88)     2:14.06 (35.43)
 12 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               2:10.11    2:16.31        
                  29.75     1:04.17 (34.42)     1:38.66 (34.49)     2:16.31 (37.65)
 13 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               2:14.13    2:16.91        
                  29.39     1:04.12 (34.73)     1:40.16 (36.04)     2:16.91 (36.75)
 14 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              2:31.09    2:19.20        
                  30.85     1:05.58 (34.73)     1:42.00 (36.42)     2:19.20 (37.20)
 15 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:22.55    2:29.20        
                  31.32     1:09.47 (38.15)     1:50.80 (41.33)     2:29.20 (38.40)
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre E         15 Storm-MR             3:30.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.66     1:14.04 (40.38)     1:57.82 (43.78)          DQ (43.90)
 -- Octaviano, Antonio T      16 RAD-MA               2:28.54         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahams, David H         17 RAD-MA               2:04.55    1:59.46 METS   
                  26.98       58.16 (31.18)     1:31.22 (33.06)     1:59.46 (28.24)
  2 Moy, Christian            17 MAKO-MR              2:00.97    1:59.76 METS   
                  26.03       56.91 (30.88)     1:32.50 (35.59)     1:59.76 (27.26)
  3 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:59.83    2:01.72        
                  27.12       58.52 (31.40)     1:34.37 (35.85)     2:01.72 (27.35)
  4 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              1:59.38    2:03.72        
                  26.83       57.58 (30.75)     1:33.46 (35.88)     2:03.72 (30.26)
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             2:03.55    2:07.80        
                  28.60     1:00.38 (31.78)     1:37.49 (37.11)     2:07.80 (30.31)
  6 Mlodzienski, Nick J       17 RAD-MA               2:10.09    2:07.89        
                  25.62       58.98 (33.36)     1:37.15 (38.17)     2:07.89 (30.74)
  7 Cosgrove, Wil J           16 RAD-MA               2:18.16    2:09.47        
                  27.14     1:00.42 (33.28)     1:40.83 (40.41)     2:09.47 (28.64)
  8 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:12.17    2:10.17        
                  27.84     1:01.83 (33.99)     1:40.75 (38.92)     2:10.17 (29.42)
  9 Thomas, Will E            16 UN-MA                2:15.62    2:10.25        
                  29.07     1:03.59 (34.52)     1:39.74 (36.15)     2:10.25 (30.51)
 10 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:11.12    2:10.45        
 11 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               2:10.77    2:10.65        
                  27.33     1:01.07 (33.74)     1:40.32 (39.25)     2:10.65 (30.33)
 12 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR             2:04.48    2:11.19        
                  28.03     1:01.15 (33.12)     1:41.00 (39.85)     2:11.19 (30.19)
 13 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              2:15.09    2:12.24        
                   8.11     1:02.86 (54.75)     1:42.07 (39.21)     2:12.24 (30.17)
 14 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR              2:11.86    2:12.44        
                   6.75     1:00.53 (53.78)     1:43.43 (42.90)     2:12.44 (29.01)
 15 McErlean, Michael I       16 Storm-MR             2:12.22    2:13.00        
                  28.24     1:02.92 (34.68)     1:42.00 (39.08)     2:13.00 (31.00)
 16 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             2:12.00    2:13.02        
                  28.19     1:02.16 (33.97)     1:43.42 (41.26)     2:13.02 (29.60)
 17 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               2:09.89    2:13.16        
                  26.71     1:00.31 (33.60)     1:41.09 (40.78)     2:13.16 (32.07)
 18 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:10.43    2:13.57        
                  27.82     1:02.22 (34.40)     1:42.31 (40.09)     2:13.57 (31.26)
 19 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:11.04    2:13.94        
                  28.03     1:03.95 (35.92)     1:43.22 (39.27)     2:13.94 (30.72)
 20 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              2:17.64    2:14.03        
                  27.75     1:02.71 (34.96)     1:41.89 (39.18)     2:14.03 (32.14)
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   17 Storm-MR             2:10.02    2:14.04        
                  30.26     1:05.11 (34.85)     1:42.16 (37.05)     2:14.04 (31.88)
 22 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              2:15.35    2:14.59        
                  28.97     1:03.55 (34.58)     1:39.57 (36.02)     2:14.59 (35.02)
 23 Faughnan, Michael D       16 HVD-MR               2:22.99    2:14.99        
                  27.85     1:01.80 (33.95)     1:44.52 (42.72)     2:14.99 (30.47)
 24 Casey, Patrick            15 RAD-MA               2:14.59    2:15.27        
 25 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              2:35.89    2:15.66        
                  28.38     1:03.22 (34.84)     1:44.35 (41.13)     2:15.66 (31.31)
 26 Chapski, Kole             15 MAKO-MR              2:14.42    2:16.05        
                  30.08     1:03.26 (33.18)     1:44.35 (41.09)     2:16.05 (31.70)
 27 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:07.91    2:16.06        
 28 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              2:17.90    2:16.35        
                  29.48     1:03.16 (33.68)     1:46.11 (42.95)     2:16.35 (30.24)
 29 Tierney, Brady J          13 RAD-MA               2:28.19    2:16.83        
                  29.22     1:04.36 (35.14)     1:45.11 (40.75)     2:16.83 (31.72)
 30 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               2:13.74    2:19.29        
                  28.50     1:04.46 (35.96)     1:46.44 (41.98)     2:19.29 (32.85)
 31 Torri, Andrew P           17 HVD-MR               2:15.83    2:19.62        
                  28.73     1:06.11 (37.38)     1:46.42 (40.31)     2:19.62 (33.20)
 32 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:18.20    2:20.28        
 33 Torri, Daniel P           15 HVD-MR               2:27.63    2:21.52        
 34 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               2:12.50    2:21.77        
                  31.12     1:08.07 (36.95)     1:49.64 (41.57)     2:21.77 (32.13)
 35 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR               2:20.19    2:23.73        
                  30.95     1:07.13 (36.18)     1:51.49 (44.36)     2:23.73 (32.24)
 36 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR             2:19.65    2:24.02        
                  30.46     1:07.03 (36.57)     1:50.41 (43.38)     2:24.02 (33.61)
 37 Mangan, Kyle D            16 HVD-MR               2:23.25    2:25.02        
                  29.60     1:04.29 (34.69)     1:51.17 (46.88)     2:25.02 (33.85)
 38 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:24.60    2:25.46        
                  32.25     1:08.84 (36.59)     1:51.21 (42.37)     2:25.46 (34.25)
 39 Luzzi, Matt N             15 HVD-MR               2:26.63    2:29.94        
                  30.28     1:11.32 (41.04)     1:54.92 (43.60)     2:29.94 (35.02)
 40 Goldman, Samuel           15 LIFE-NJ              2:33.88    2:30.63        
                  32.47     1:15.12 (42.65)     1:55.50 (40.38)     2:30.63 (35.13)
 41 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR               2:33.82    2:32.27        
                  32.01     1:13.09 (41.08)     1:58.68 (45.59)     2:32.27 (33.59)
 42 Shlafer, Wyatt R          15 MAKO-MR              2:40.33    2:32.45        
                  32.41     1:11.44 (39.03)     2:00.09 (48.65)     2:32.45 (32.36)
 43 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:27.34    2:32.64        
                  31.79     1:11.50 (39.71)     1:56.64 (45.14)     2:32.64 (36.00)
 44 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              2:33.10    2:38.52        
                  34.19     1:15.73 (41.54)     2:01.85 (46.12)     2:38.52 (36.67)
 45 Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                     NT    2:39.15        
                  33.86                             2:01.11 ( )     2:39.15 (38.04)
 46 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              2:49.77    2:42.53        
                  34.15     1:15.71 (41.56)     2:05.95 (50.24)     2:42.53 (36.58)
 47 Lery, Julien K            16 MAKO-MR              2:49.77    2:46.75        
                  38.08     1:19.81 (41.73)     2:10.05 (50.24)     2:46.75 (36.70)
 -- Flynn, Ryan M             15 HVD-MR               2:39.88         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.66     1:05.63 (35.97)     1:50.19 (44.56)          DQ (33.48)
 -- Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:09.64         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               4:31.65    4:37.40        
                  29.16     1:03.96 (34.80)     1:37.64 (33.68)     2:12.01 (34.37)
        2:52.66 (40.65)     3:33.77 (41.11)     4:06.20 (32.43)     4:37.40 (31.20)
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               4:36.04    4:40.04        
                  29.70     1:03.77 (34.07)     1:41.06 (37.29)     2:17.65 (36.59)
        2:55.06 (37.41)     3:35.03 (39.97)     4:08.20 (33.17)     4:40.04 (31.84)
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               4:45.94    4:42.96        
                  27.85     1:00.75 (32.90)     1:37.45 (36.70)     2:13.86 (36.41)
        2:55.48 (41.62)     3:36.11 (40.63)     4:10.34 (34.23)     4:42.96 (32.62)
  4 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               4:54.46    4:46.07        
                  29.31     1:03.06 (33.75)     1:41.04 (37.98)     2:17.86 (36.82)
        2:58.82 (40.96)     3:39.72 (40.90)     4:13.49 (33.77)     4:46.07 (32.58)
  5 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             4:47.22    4:48.18        
                  29.15     1:03.20 (34.05)     1:40.57 (37.37)     2:15.21 (34.64)
        2:59.09 (43.88)     3:43.61 (44.52)     4:16.43 (32.82)     4:48.18 (31.75)
  6 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               4:41.94    4:49.78        
                  29.45     1:04.08 (34.63)     1:43.57 (39.49)     2:21.21 (37.64)
        3:02.41 (41.20)     3:43.62 (41.21)     4:17.86 (34.24)     4:49.78 (31.92)
  7 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR                    NT    4:50.67        
                  29.26     1:04.79 (35.53)     1:42.32 (37.53)     2:18.74 (36.42)
        3:01.89 (43.15)     3:45.77 (43.88)     4:18.68 (32.91)     4:50.67 (31.99)
  8 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              4:59.80    4:58.73        
                  31.98     1:10.01 (38.03)     1:47.91 (37.90)     2:24.20 (36.29)
        3:08.04 (43.84)     3:52.17 (44.13)     4:26.25 (34.08)     4:58.73 (32.48)
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              5:35.44    5:02.68        
                  31.08     1:09.58 (38.50)     1:51.64 (42.06)     2:30.94 (39.30)
        3:14.19 (43.25)     3:56.62 (42.43)     4:31.63 (35.01)     5:02.68 (31.05)
 10 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR                    NT    5:04.99        
                  30.04     1:05.69 (35.65)     1:44.86 (39.17)     2:23.06 (38.20)
        3:09.70 (46.64)     3:56.03 (46.33)     4:30.46 (34.43)     5:04.99 (34.53)
 11 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             5:17.66    5:18.93        
                  34.38     1:15.73 (41.35)     1:55.93 (40.20)     2:35.65 (39.72)
        3:22.88 (47.23)     4:09.29 (46.41)     4:44.36 (35.07)     5:18.93 (34.57)
 12 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             5:30.40    5:21.84        
                  34.43     1:17.16 (42.73)     1:55.29 (38.13)     2:34.97 (39.68)
        3:23.22 (48.25)     4:09.93 (46.71)     4:45.73 (35.80)     5:21.84 (36.11)
 -- Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               4:52.24         NS        
 -- Todorov, Alexander T      13 PATS-MR                   NT         NS