Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/14/2018 11:12 AM
                    2018 VIKING CLASSIC, Sanction #: 181108                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                35.33      34.68        
  2 Jones, Athena S            7 WSSC-MR                40.74      39.67        
  3 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                38.93      39.68        
  4 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   8 IA-MR                  43.65      39.82        
  5 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                42.24      40.91        
  6 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                43.50      43.95        
  7 Firsenbaum, Ellie H        8 EAST-MR                43.69      44.06        
  8 Rounds, Maia               8 VAC-MR                 43.01      44.38        
  9 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR                49.88      45.25        
 10 Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR          46.17      47.58        
 11 Johnson, Ella              8 IA-MR                  48.00      48.63        
 12 Butler, Mikayla S          7 WSSC-MR                57.95      52.24        
 13 Hicks, Juliana M           8 NBS-MR                 58.85      52.30        
 14 Valdez, Thea A             8 PBAC-MR                59.37      52.36        
 15 Cerulli, Lorelai E         8 AGMV-MR                52.89      52.58        
 16 Gallagher, Sophia M        8 VAC-MR                 58.60      53.61        
 17 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        6 AGMV-MR                47.89      54.33        
 18 Cabrera-Zavala, Allison    6 Heatwaves-MR         1:19.61    1:01.51        
 19 Ferencz, Ell R             8 SSL-MR               1:05.93    1:05.93        
 20 Perry, Zoe B               7 VAC-MR               1:11.50    1:10.70        
 21 Pucino, Krista             7 NBS-MR               1:23.26    1:19.64        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:13.53    1:17.85        
                  36.94     1:17.85 (40.91)                                        
  2 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              1:42.00    1:30.33        
                  41.22     1:30.33 (49.11)                                        
  3 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR              1:32.88    1:35.03        
                  43.21     1:35.03 (51.82)                                        
  3 Jones, Athena S            7 WSSC-MR              1:42.46    1:35.03        
                  45.43     1:35.03 (49.60)                                        
  5 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   8 IA-MR                1:37.46    1:35.55        
                  45.36     1:35.55 (50.19)                                        
  6 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR              1:51.48    1:37.79        
                  46.02     1:37.79 (51.77)                                        
  7 Rounds, Maia               8 VAC-MR               1:45.66    1:44.21        
                  47.44     1:44.21 (56.77)                                        
  8 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:39.55    1:44.40        
                  50.50     1:44.40 (53.90)                                        
  9 Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR        1:55.37    1:47.39        
                  51.68     1:47.39 (55.71)                                        
 10 Johnson, Ella              8 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:49.00        
                  51.91     1:49.00 (57.09)                                        
 11 Firsenbaum, Ellie H        8 EAST-MR              2:15.97    1:52.43        
                  48.70   1:52.43 (1:03.73)                                        
 12 Butler, Mikayla S          7 WSSC-MR              2:26.42    2:07.20        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                42.14      41.38        
  2 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                46.90      48.11        
  3 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                50.89      48.64        
  4 Rounds, Maia               8 VAC-MR                 53.61      49.73        
  5 Ramos, Aliza D             8 MDST-AD                   NT      50.21        
  6 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                50.97      52.90        
  7 Gallagher, Sophia M        8 VAC-MR               1:07.35      56.18        
  8 Hicks, Juliana M           8 NBS-MR               1:05.55      56.78        
  9 Forrest, Stella J          8 NBS-MR               1:09.89    1:05.13        
 10 Hally, Maddy E             7 NDAC-MR              1:14.50    1:07.40        
 11 Ferencz, Ell R             8 SSL-MR               1:04.09    1:08.09        
 12 Pucino, Krista             7 NBS-MR               1:27.25    1:10.72        
 -- Perry, Zoe B               7 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                48.44      50.64        
  2 Johnson, Ella              8 IA-MR                1:03.08      52.55        
  3 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   8 IA-MR                  59.31      55.52        
  4 Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR          55.65      57.17        
  5 Shaw, Jillian G            8 AGMV-MR              1:01.81      57.59        
  6 Jones, Athena S            7 WSSC-MR              1:08.19    1:02.19        
  7 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                59.92    1:03.99        
  8 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                52.12    1:09.67        
  9 Cefaloni, Rebecca M        6 AGMV-MR                54.89    1:11.46        
 -- Ferencz, Ell R             8 SSL-MR               1:06.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                58.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Butler, Mikayla S          7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cerulli, Lorelai E         8 AGMV-MR              1:11.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Firsenbaum, Ellie H        8 EAST-MR                56.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                47.11      47.25        
  2 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                54.92      50.76        
  3 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                52.13      51.64        
  4 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                56.44      52.79        
  5 Hally, Maddy E             7 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:23.44        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:38.73    1:33.09        
                  44.11     1:33.09 (48.98)                                        
  2 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:47.42    1:51.75        
                  51.74   1:51.75 (1:00.01)                                        
  3 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              2:05.00    1:52.22        
                  53.14     1:52.22 (59.08)                                        
  4 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR              1:56.00    1:53.38        
                  56.74     1:53.38 (56.64)                                        
  5 Rounds, Maia               8 VAC-MR                    NT    2:06.97        
                  59.53   2:06.97 (1:07.44)                                        
  6 Hally, Maddy E             7 NDAC-MR              1:26.11    2:22.58        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR                29.06      30.18        
  2 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 AGMV-MR                33.67      31.63        
  3 Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                  32.03      32.61        
  4 Wieczorek, Catie M        10 PBAC-MR                34.89      32.80        
  5 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.12      32.85        
  6 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  33.36      33.89        
  7 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD                39.97      33.97        
  8 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                35.86      34.54        
  9 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  34.19      34.56        
 10 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                36.49      34.94        
 11 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                 41.75      34.95        
 12 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR                34.70      35.02        
 13 Williams, Kiara B         10 PBAC-MR                36.14      35.32        
 14 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                  37.39      37.12        
 15 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  38.57      37.15        
 16 Feller, Samira N           9 DVWM-MR                37.97      37.19        
 17 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                38.74      37.22        
 18 Nedorost, Paulette         9 VAC-MR                 45.00      37.61        
 19 Kline, Audrey A            9 WSSC-MR                36.91      38.03        
 20 White, Emmy G              9 VAC-MR                 37.26      38.17        
 21 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                37.14      38.49        
 22 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                38.46      38.73        
 23 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR                43.97     x38.75        
 24 Hirsch, Jesse M            9 WSSC-MR                39.17      39.61        
 25 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.21      39.68        
 26 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR                40.96     x41.03        
 27 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                40.52     x41.51        
 28 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR                 44.96      41.52        
 29 Norman, Samantha M        10 VAC-MR                 48.50      41.84        
 30 Medina, Luna               9 Heatwaves-MR           44.39      42.30        
 31 Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR                 45.41      42.75        
 32 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR                41.23     x43.23        
 33 Boehm, Paige M             9 NDAC-MR                45.15      44.91        
 34 Delatorre, Ashley         10 Heatwaves-MR           46.02      45.24        
 35 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                43.66     x45.59        
 36 Bruno, Maddy T             9 WSSC-MR                48.77      46.01        
 37 Vu, Catherine T            9 VAC-MR                 53.65      46.25        
 38 Stead, Julia E             9 SSL-MR                 49.89      47.08        
 39 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD                44.60      47.28        
 40 Newberns, Maya E           9 PBAC-MR                56.28      47.45        
 41 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR                 46.58      47.54        
 42 Holland, Mackenzie B       9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.11      47.92        
 43 Wisniewski, Jules L       10 NDAC-MR                45.11      48.27        
 44 Touijar, Heba             10 UN-MR                  49.16      48.52        
 45 Ayala, Sophia R            9 VAC-MR                 50.08      49.69        
 46 Bardfield, Sadie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:03.31      50.47        
 47 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR                52.48     x50.94        
 48 Woods, Belicia N          10 NBS-MR                 55.11      52.18        
 49 Baxter, Eva N              9 VAC-MR               1:02.90     x56.80        
 50 Barlow, Jessie C          10 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:08.14        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:03.95    1:04.26        
                  31.03     1:04.26 (33.23)                                        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:10.24    1:09.99        
                  32.51     1:09.99 (37.48)                                        
  3 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:11.52        
                  34.25     1:11.52 (37.27)                                        
  4 Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                1:14.66    1:12.51        
                  35.50     1:12.51 (37.01)                                        
  5 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:16.92    1:12.75        
                  34.87     1:12.75 (37.88)                                        
  6 Humphrey, Ella M          10 PBAC-MR              1:09.09    1:12.94        
                  34.25     1:12.94 (38.69)                                        
  7 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                1:17.92    1:13.68        
                  34.45     1:13.68 (39.23)                                        
  8 Giannini, Alanah M        10 PBAC-MR              1:14.23    1:14.65        
                  35.11     1:14.65 (39.54)                                        
  9 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              1:15.25    1:16.67        
                  35.86     1:16.67 (40.81)                                        
 10 Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR              1:25.37    1:17.17        
                  35.73     1:17.17 (41.44)                                        
 11 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:23.69    1:20.06        
                  37.66     1:20.06 (42.40)                                        
 12 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                1:37.85    1:20.70        
                  37.63     1:20.70 (43.07)                                        
 13 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR               1:25.08    1:20.91        
                  36.23     1:20.91 (44.68)                                        
 14 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:23.23    1:22.50        
                  39.25     1:22.50 (43.25)                                        
 15 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:26.26    1:23.42        
                  39.57     1:23.42 (43.85)                                        
 16 Thompson, Samantha K       9 VAC-MR               1:20.55    1:23.70        
                  39.66     1:23.70 (44.04)                                        
 17 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:25.51    1:23.74        
                  39.34     1:23.74 (44.40)                                        
 18 Feller, Samira N           9 DVWM-MR              1:24.96    1:24.45        
                  39.73     1:24.45 (44.72)                                        
 19 Cruz, Chloe                9 DVWM-MR              1:25.41    1:25.13        
                  39.31     1:25.13 (45.82)                                        
 20 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR               1:23.99    1:25.16        
                  40.44     1:25.16 (44.72)                                        
 21 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:24.73    1:27.81        
                  43.45     1:27.81 (44.36)                                        
 22 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR              1:29.13   x1:27.85        
                  41.91     1:27.85 (45.94)                                        
 23 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:31.13   x1:28.98        
 24 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              1:29.89   x1:30.95        
                  44.03     1:30.95 (46.92)                                        
 25 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               1:45.72    1:31.80        
                  43.15     1:31.80 (48.65)                                        
 26 Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR               1:42.02    1:33.52        
                  45.05     1:33.52 (48.47)                                        
 27 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:45.69    1:34.25        
                  45.48     1:34.25 (48.77)                                        
 28 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR              1:45.00   x1:36.07        
                  47.40     1:36.07 (48.67)                                        
 29 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               1:35.27    1:36.50        
                  45.92     1:36.50 (50.58)                                        
 30 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              1:41.06    1:39.22        
                  46.44     1:39.22 (52.78)                                        
 31 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR              1:43.06    1:39.70        
                  47.13     1:39.70 (52.57)                                        
 32 Norman, Samantha M        10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:39.83        
                  46.80     1:39.83 (53.03)                                        
 33 Rich, Lauren M            10 WSSC-MR              1:41.21    1:41.04        
                  46.47     1:41.04 (54.57)                                        
 34 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              1:51.22    1:41.88        
 35 Holland, Mackenzie B       9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    1:41.89        
                  48.71     1:41.89 (53.18)                                        
 36 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR               1:57.11    1:47.51        
                  48.69     1:47.51 (58.82)                                        
 37 Crowley, Lilly Anne A     10 MWDA-MR              1:48.05    1:58.88        
                  54.50   1:58.88 (1:04.38)                                        
 38 Roskey, Bea C              9 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    2:02.07        
                  55.85   2:02.07 (1:06.22)                                        
 39 Woods, Belicia N          10 NBS-MR               2:07.89   x2:20.04        
                  54.87   2:20.04 (1:25.17)                                        
 -- Stead, Julia E             9 SSL-MR               1:56.74         DQ        
      False start
                  51.18        DQ (1:02.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              2:17.70    2:13.69        
                  30.54     1:04.51 (33.97)     1:39.70 (35.19)     2:13.69 (33.99)
  2 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              2:36.40    2:33.37        
                  32.92     1:12.37 (39.45)     1:54.19 (41.82)     2:33.37 (39.18)
  3 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                2:57.07    2:41.14        
                  34.37   2:41.03 (2:06.66)      2:41.14 (0.11)                    
  4 Thompson, Samantha K       9 VAC-MR               3:25.00    2:56.13        
                  38.71     1:26.18 (47.47)     2:13.78 (47.60)     2:56.13 (42.35)
  5 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR               3:17.78    3:02.83        
                  40.89     1:28.65 (47.76)     2:17.73 (49.08)     3:02.83 (45.10)
  6 White, Emmy G              9 VAC-MR               3:30.00    3:07.00        
                  40.62     1:29.87 (49.25)     2:20.06 (50.19)     3:07.00 (46.94)
  7 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR                    NT    3:08.89        
                  41.66     1:31.92 (50.26)     2:22.49 (50.57)     3:08.89 (46.40)
  8 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR               2:59.17    3:13.31        
                  38.67     1:27.25 (48.58)   3:13.31 (1:46.06)                    
  9 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR                    NT    3:24.99        
                  47.92     1:40.36 (52.44)     2:33.66 (53.30)     3:24.99 (51.33)
 10 Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR               3:35.89    3:25.28        
                  47.78     1:39.51 (51.73)     2:33.79 (54.28)     3:25.28 (51.49)
 11 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              3:42.27    3:40.22        
                  47.85     1:44.69 (56.84)     2:43.05 (58.36)     3:40.22 (57.17)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                36.26      36.74        
  2 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.67      37.17        
  3 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR                37.23      37.43        
  4 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 AGMV-MR                41.37      39.31        
  5 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR                39.65      40.92        
  6 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR                40.50      41.19        
  7 Williams, Kiara B         10 PBAC-MR                41.97      41.21        
  8 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                41.92      41.58        
  9 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                  41.35      42.27        
 10 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR                47.62      42.48        
 11 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  42.67      42.57        
 12 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                44.98      43.22        
 13 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                 45.09      43.33        
 14 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                43.52      43.83        
 15 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                42.99      44.28        
 16 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR                44.38      44.54        
 17 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                43.49     x44.76        
 18 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                44.75     x45.90        
 19 White, Emmy G              9 VAC-MR                 45.63      46.59        
 20 Nedorost, Paulette         9 VAC-MR                 54.16      47.00        
 21 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR                47.91     x47.24        
 22 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.10      47.46        
 23 Hirsch, Jesse M            9 WSSC-MR                50.93      47.54        
 24 Delatorre, Ashley         10 Heatwaves-MR           51.24      48.39        
 25 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                50.99     x49.65        
 26 Medina, Luna               9 Heatwaves-MR           50.38      49.80        
 27 Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR                 57.88      50.58        
 28 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD                50.67      50.75        
 29 Ruiz, Beverly C            9 Heatwaves-MR           49.77      51.14        
 30 Touijar, Heba             10 UN-MR                  53.61      51.49        
 31 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR                54.01      51.70        
 32 Holland, Mackenzie B       9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      54.21        
 33 Bruno, Maddy T             9 WSSC-MR                53.55      54.49        
 34 Stead, Julia E             9 SSL-MR                 56.82      55.63        
 35 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR                 54.89      57.94        
 36 Woods, Belicia N          10 NBS-MR               1:02.89      59.40        
 37 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR                59.18     x59.99        
 38 Ayala, Sophia R            9 VAC-MR               1:02.21    1:00.39        
 39 Bardfield, Sadie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:07.11    1:01.46        
 40 Newberns, Maya E           9 PBAC-MR              1:02.29    1:01.89        
 41 Wisniewski, Jules L       10 NDAC-MR                45.11   x1:02.65        
 42 Baxter, Eva N              9 VAC-MR               1:34.94    1:11.65        
 -- Barlow, Jessie C          10 WSSC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                45.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                  43.37         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:19.79    1:18.97        
                  37.48     1:18.97 (41.49)                                        
  2 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.26    1:19.93        
                  38.40     1:19.93 (41.53)                                        
  3 Tique, Kayleen            10 PBAC-MR              2:10.87    1:22.62        
                  38.98     1:22.62 (43.64)                                        
  4 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              1:24.81    1:25.75        
                  41.20     1:25.75 (44.55)                                        
  5 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD              1:27.11    1:27.15        
                  42.04     1:27.15 (45.11)                                        
  6 Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR              1:41.54    1:28.69        
                  43.77     1:28.69 (44.92)                                        
  7 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                1:45.59    1:31.79        
                  43.60     1:31.79 (48.19)                                        
  8 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:56.04    1:33.27        
                  45.62     1:33.27 (47.65)                                        
  9 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:37.34    1:34.45        
                  45.34     1:34.45 (49.11)                                        
 10 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:37.31    1:34.55        
                  45.22     1:34.55 (49.33)                                        
 11 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:31.20    1:35.00        
                  48.19     1:35.00 (46.81)                                        
 12 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              1:38.06    1:36.19        
                  47.67     1:36.19 (48.52)                                        
 13 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:40.16    1:36.74        
                  46.89     1:36.74 (49.85)                                        
 14 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR               1:37.56    1:37.37        
                  47.04     1:37.37 (50.33)                                        
 15 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:40.66   x1:37.73        
                  49.08     1:37.73 (48.65)                                        
 16 Nedorost, Paulette         9 VAC-MR               1:53.70    1:40.46        
                  46.95     1:40.46 (53.51)                                        
 17 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:35.69   x1:40.63        
                  48.46     1:40.63 (52.17)                                        
 18 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:55.66    1:41.46        
                  49.85     1:41.46 (51.61)                                        
 19 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               1:49.57    1:41.47        
                  50.80     1:41.47 (50.67)                                        
 20 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR              2:10.00   x1:41.50        
                  49.11     1:41.50 (52.39)                                        
 21 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.15    1:42.26        
                  49.05     1:42.26 (53.21)                                        
 22 Feller, Samira N           9 DVWM-MR              1:43.06    1:45.01        
                  51.06     1:45.01 (53.95)                                        
 23 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               2:03.54    1:45.28        
                  51.42     1:45.28 (53.86)                                        
 24 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR              2:04.00   x1:50.15        
                  54.19     1:50.15 (55.96)                                        
 25 Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR               1:48.95    1:54.54        
                  55.61     1:54.54 (58.93)                                        
 26 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    1:56.64        
                  57.21     1:56.64 (59.43)                                        
 27 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              2:07.94    1:56.97        
                  57.63     1:56.97 (59.34)                                        
 28 Bannon, Ella C            10 DVWM-MR              1:54.62    2:00.51        
                  55.08   2:00.51 (1:05.43)                                        
 29 Stead, Julia E             9 SSL-MR               2:04.75    2:03.94        
                  59.17   2:03.94 (1:04.77)                                        
 30 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR               2:15.99    2:10.90        
                1:01.11   2:10.90 (1:09.79)                                        
 31 Roskey, Bea C              9 NDAC-MR              2:25.11    2:15.20        
                1:04.91   2:15.20 (1:10.29)                                        
 32 Woods, Belicia N          10 NBS-MR               2:15.77   x2:16.21        
 -- Thompson, Samantha K       9 VAC-MR               1:42.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.16          DQ (51.56)                                        
 -- Giannini, Alanah M        10 PBAC-MR              1:31.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.48          DQ (42.03)                                        
 -- Crowley, Lilly Anne A     10 MWDA-MR                50.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  57.18        DQ (1:08.29)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Ella M          10 PBAC-MR                40.50      38.38        
  2 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR                40.27      40.62        
  3 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                41.23      41.14        
  4 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD                44.67      41.37        
  5 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                 42.32      42.09        
  6 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  46.87      43.33        
  7 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  45.77      45.69        
  8 Tique, Kayleen            10 PBAC-MR                53.37      46.79        
  9 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                49.36      47.20        
 10 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                48.79      48.13        
 11 Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR                48.21      48.35        
 12 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                51.70      48.79        
 13 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR                49.66      48.87        
 14 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                49.97      49.15        
 15 Bannon, Ella C            10 DVWM-MR                52.03      49.44        
 16 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.07      49.93        
 17 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  50.36      50.16        
 18 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                  50.24      51.24        
 19 Thompson, Samantha K       9 VAC-MR                 50.91      51.74        
 20 Cruz, Chloe                9 DVWM-MR                53.32      52.81        
 21 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                53.25      52.82        
 22 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                53.38     x53.39        
 23 Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR               1:07.89      53.79        
 24 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR                 54.46      54.28        
 25 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR                58.44     x55.73        
 26 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 56.02      56.39        
 27 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR                 56.23      57.64        
 28 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR              1:01.77      58.11        
 29 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR                 57.66      58.12        
 30 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              1:21.11      58.63        
 31 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR              1:01.32     x59.11        
 32 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR              1:01.00   x1:00.07        
 33 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              1:01.58    1:00.20        
 34 Woods, Belicia N          10 NBS-MR               1:02.45    1:02.40        
 35 Holland, Mackenzie B       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.11    1:02.82        
 36 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:04.61   x1:05.28        
 37 Roskey, Bea C              9 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:09.69        
 38 Rich, Lauren M            10 WSSC-MR              1:20.08    1:18.21        
 39 Ruback, Alena L           10 NBS-MR               1:13.78   x1:24.52        
 -- Crowley, Lilly Anne A     10 MWDA-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
 -- Stead, Julia E             9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Williams, Kiara B         10 PBAC-MR                49.30         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:28.34    1:29.64        
                  41.89     1:29.64 (47.75)                                        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:31.33    1:30.49        
                  42.30     1:30.49 (48.19)                                        
  3 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR               1:33.26    1:32.09        
                  42.98     1:32.09 (49.11)                                        
  4 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD              1:36.50    1:33.59        
                  43.76     1:33.59 (49.83)                                        
  5 Wieczorek, Catie M        10 PBAC-MR              1:46.42    1:35.98        
                  46.47     1:35.98 (49.51)                                        
  6 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:41.75    1:37.27        
                  47.20     1:37.27 (50.07)                                        
  7 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR              1:42.08    1:38.14        
                  46.05     1:38.14 (52.09)                                        
  8 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              1:43.77    1:44.23        
                  49.08     1:44.23 (55.15)                                        
  9 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:44.07    1:44.39        
                  50.50     1:44.39 (53.89)                                        
 10 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              1:41.94    1:44.85        
                  50.87     1:44.85 (53.98)                                        
 11 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:47.19    1:46.00        
                  51.32     1:46.00 (54.68)                                        
 12 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:54.41    1:46.80        
                  50.54     1:46.80 (56.26)                                        
 13 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:48.69    1:49.03        
                  49.78     1:49.03 (59.25)                                        
 14 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:55.93    1:50.76        
                  53.55     1:50.76 (57.21)                                        
 15 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:51.53    1:51.15        
                  53.54     1:51.15 (57.61)                                        
 16 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               2:00.50    1:52.21        
                  53.42     1:52.21 (58.79)                                        
 17 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR              1:56.59    1:52.25        
                  54.17     1:52.25 (58.08)                                        
 18 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.24    1:52.59        
                  51.89   1:52.59 (1:00.70)                                        
 19 Feller, Samira N           9 DVWM-MR              2:03.54    1:55.46        
                  55.75     1:55.46 (59.71)                                        
 20 Kline, Audrey A            9 WSSC-MR              2:12.03    1:58.46        
                  57.78   1:58.46 (1:00.68)                                        
 21 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              2:00.00   x2:02.33        
                  56.30   2:02.33 (1:06.03)                                        
 22 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR              2:14.35    2:08.27        
                1:01.54   2:08.27 (1:06.73)                                        
 23 Holland, Mackenzie B       9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    2:14.19        
                1:05.41   2:14.19 (1:08.78)                                        
 24 Boehm, Paige M             9 NDAC-MR              2:25.07   x2:18.86        
                1:06.07   2:18.86 (1:12.79)                                        
 25 Newberns, Maya E           9 PBAC-MR              2:54.27    2:30.06        
                1:12.48   2:30.06 (1:17.58)                                        
 -- Piscitella, Vivian I       9 NBS-MR               2:30.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.74          DQ (57.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                34.92      34.33        
  2 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR                35.41      34.91        
  3 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.20      35.51        
  4 Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                  37.20      37.34        
  5 Giannini, Alanah M        10 PBAC-MR                39.47      37.46        
  6 Tique, Kayleen            10 PBAC-MR                42.65      37.54        
  7 Prior, Katie E            10 DVWM-MR                40.59      38.56        
  8 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD                42.84      38.68        
  9 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  47.00      39.51        
 10 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  40.40      40.50        
 11 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                48.55      41.34        
 12 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR                43.80      42.20        
 13 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.15      43.27        
 14 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  42.21      44.41        
 15 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR                52.64      45.77        
 16 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                43.69      47.14        
 17 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                46.77      47.47        
 18 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                42.70      48.62        
 19 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                 48.13      49.21        
 20 Messing, Samantha K        9 VAC-MR                 50.67      50.27        
 21 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR                53.07     x50.55        
 22 Feller, Samira N           9 DVWM-MR                55.61      50.72        
 23 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                53.01     x50.78        
 24 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR                 55.99      51.36        
 25 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                51.54     x51.37        
 26 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR                54.39     x52.87        
 27 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               1:00.99      53.03        
 28 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD                57.96      53.54        
 29 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR                57.21     x55.58        
 30 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:01.61      56.01        
 31 Thompson, Samantha K       9 VAC-MR               1:02.01      57.50        
 32 Rich, Lauren M            10 WSSC-MR              1:13.65    1:13.15        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:24.46    1:21.30        
                  35.89     1:21.30 (45.41)                                        
  2 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR              1:37.25    1:45.38        
                  48.86     1:45.38 (56.52)                                        
  3 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:42.72    1:46.90        
  4 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:47.49    1:50.75        
                  49.15   1:50.75 (1:01.60)                                        
  5 Feller, Samira N           9 DVWM-MR              2:08.76    1:57.94        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:23.95    1:15.75        
                  34.84     1:15.75 (40.91)                                        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:19.90    1:19.94        
                  35.35     1:19.94 (44.59)                                        
  3 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.22    1:20.59        
                  36.65     1:20.59 (43.94)                                        
  4 Cefaloni, Gabriella J     10 AGMV-MR              1:36.59    1:20.89        
                  38.29     1:20.89 (42.60)                                        
  5 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:37.25    1:23.60        
                  38.85     1:23.60 (44.75)                                        
  6 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD              1:31.66    1:24.15        
                  38.78     1:24.15 (45.37)                                        
  7 Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:25.49        
                  39.80     1:25.49 (45.69)                                        
  8 Wieczorek, Catie M        10 PBAC-MR              1:33.61    1:26.44        
                  41.40     1:26.44 (45.04)                                        
  9 Burger, Laura K           10 NDAC-MR              1:28.58    1:26.89        
                  39.17     1:26.89 (47.72)                                        
 10 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                1:32.87    1:27.89        
                  40.44     1:27.89 (47.45)                                        
 11 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              1:27.33    1:28.89        
                  40.02     1:28.89 (48.87)                                        
 12 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:35.35    1:31.21        
                  40.41     1:31.21 (50.80)                                        
 13 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                1:33.25    1:32.81        
                  42.29     1:32.81 (50.52)                                        
 14 Schramm, Grace E          10 NDAC-MR              1:33.08    1:35.31        
                  43.82     1:35.31 (51.49)                                        
 15 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:37.94    1:36.33        
                  44.88     1:36.33 (51.45)                                        
 16 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:34.86    1:37.45        
                  47.78     1:37.45 (49.67)                                        
 17 Feller, Samira N           9 DVWM-MR              1:56.89    1:37.59        
                  47.81     1:37.59 (49.78)                                        
 18 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:37.22    1:37.96        
                  43.63     1:37.96 (54.33)                                        
 19 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:35.63    1:38.41        
                  47.38     1:38.41 (51.03)                                        
 20 Kline, Audrey A            9 WSSC-MR              1:45.88    1:38.84        
                  45.17     1:38.84 (53.67)                                        
 21 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               1:54.29    1:39.26        
                  48.35     1:39.26 (50.91)                                        
 22 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              1:46.33   x1:43.53        
                  46.41     1:43.53 (57.12)                                        
 23 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR              2:20.00   x1:45.31        
                  48.41     1:45.31 (56.90)                                        
 24 Hirsch, Jesse M            9 WSSC-MR              1:52.44    1:47.20        
                  49.65     1:47.20 (57.55)                                        
 25 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              2:05.72   x1:47.35        
 26 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              1:55.00   x1:51.05        
                  51.66     1:51.05 (59.39)                                        
 27 Boehm, Paige M             9 NDAC-MR              2:04.85    1:53.05        
                  53.17     1:53.05 (59.88)                                        
 28 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              1:50.00    1:53.32        
                  54.75     1:53.32 (58.57)                                        
 29 Blazek, Amelia R           9 NDAC-MR              1:56.12    1:53.35        
                  55.89     1:53.35 (57.46)                                        
 30 Touijar, Heba             10 UN-MR                2:26.89    1:54.85        
                  54.04   1:54.85 (1:00.81)                                        
 31 Bardfield, Sadie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:35.11   x2:02.19        
 32 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              2:12.00   x2:06.82        
                1:00.49   2:06.82 (1:06.33)                                        
 33 Bruno, Maddy T             9 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    2:17.88        
                1:02.42   2:17.88 (1:15.46)                                        
 -- Wisniewski, Jules L       10 NDAC-MR              1:40.11         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  58.86        DQ (1:04.35)                                        
 -- Williams, Kiara B         10 PBAC-MR              1:35.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.07          DQ (48.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    2:14.49        
     1) Donegain, Kate A 9              2) Kay, Emma E 10                 
     3) Hendershot, Abby G 10           4) Crane, Naomi C 9               
                  33.88     1:09.52 (35.64)     1:42.09 (32.57)     2:14.49 (32.40)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:33.19        
     1) Nedorost, Paulette 9            2) Norman, Samantha M 10          
     3) Messing, Samantha K 9           4) Thompson, Samantha K 9         
                  38.07     1:20.71 (42.64)     1:56.75 (36.04)     2:33.19 (36.44)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:49.46        
     1) Piscitella, Vivian I 9          2) Burgarelli, Carmen A 9         
     3) Ozkovalak, Lara 10              4) Walsh, Leah E 9                
                  42.06     1:21.80 (39.74)     2:05.66 (43.86)     2:49.46 (43.80)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:48.07        
     1) Sanford, Charley T 10           2) Burger, Laura K 10             
     3) Schramm, Grace E 10             4) Blazek, Catalina W 10          
                  41.45     1:25.88 (44.43)     2:11.49 (45.61)     2:48.07 (36.58)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    3:30.20        
     1) Ruback, Alena L 10              2) Piscitella, Vivian I 9         
     3) Burgarelli, Carmen A 9          4) Woods, Belicia N 10            
                  58.73     1:50.20 (51.47)     2:38.75 (48.55)     3:30.20 (51.45)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      26.54        
  2 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.07      27.00        
  3 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR                 28.84      27.36        
  4 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.15      27.78        
  5 Webster, Katie E          12 PBAC-MR                27.51      28.02        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 28.83      28.17        
  7 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                28.13      28.25        
  8 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.72      28.29        
  9 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  28.13      28.58        
 10 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.76      28.74        
 11 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                29.05      28.90        
 12 Psilopoulos, Andie J      12 HAWK-AD                29.94      28.96        
 13 Regenauer, Magdalena G    12 NBS-MR                 29.19      29.25        
 14 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.30     x29.45        
 15 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                29.13      29.54        
 16 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  30.22      29.61        
 17 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                30.31      29.90        
 18 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          30.01      29.97        
 19 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD                30.53      29.99        
 20 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR                30.20      30.00        
 21 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR                30.24      30.03        
 22 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                29.95      30.11        
 23 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  30.94      30.14        
 24 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                  30.51      30.15        
 25 Fischer, Paige            12 WSSC-MR                32.07      30.28        
 26 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                30.11      30.33        
 27 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR                29.92     x30.40        
 28 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                30.47      30.46        
 29 Otis, Katie M             12 HAWK-AD                29.78      30.51        
 30 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR                 32.01      30.61        
 31 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                30.68      30.75        
 32 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  30.95      30.88        
 33 Oakes, Maya I             11 PBAC-MR                29.92      31.26        
 34 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.51     x31.56        
 35 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          33.04      31.67        
 36 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.83     x31.79        
 37 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                31.51      32.03        
 38 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR                33.99     x32.05        
 39 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                32.90      32.35        
 40 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR                32.26      32.48        
 41 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70     x32.50        
 42 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.10     x32.59        
 43 Degon, Chelsea A          12 VAC-MR                 36.24      32.91        
 43 Jones, Alexis J           11 WSSC-MR                38.00      32.91        
 45 LaCorte, Rachel D         12 SSL-MR                 35.74      32.97        
 46 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          34.14      33.27        
 47 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  33.20     x33.51        
 48 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       12 HAWK-AD                34.71      33.59        
 49 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      11 SSL-MR                 35.23      33.74        
 50 Bohr, Amelia G            12 AGMV-MR                35.32      34.03        
 51 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR                 34.41      34.33        
 52 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.23     x34.47        
 53 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR                33.21     x34.67        
 54 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR                 35.64      34.76        
 55 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00     x35.03        
 56 Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR                36.55     x35.22        
 57 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.97     x35.31        
 58 Orrego, Maria             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.51     x35.57        
 59 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                33.98      35.64        
 60 Hirsch, Maddie L          11 SSL-MR                 35.93      35.89        
 61 Devaney, Ally R           12 WSSC-MR                34.26      36.13        
 62 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                  36.98     x36.20        
 63 Soperanez, Victoria N     11 MWDA-MR                41.43     x36.39        
 64 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                  36.71      36.58        
 65 Jackson, Taylor V         12 WSSC-MR                31.51      36.59        
 66 Bieszad, Taylor A         11 HAWK-AD                39.79     x36.60        
 67 Marsh, Madison L          11 SSL-MR                 37.13     x36.62        
 68 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                34.95     x36.65        
 69 Vondra, Sarah E           11 HAWK-AD                38.23     x36.69        
 70 Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR                 35.44      37.35        
 71 Brickley, Lillian S       11 VAC-MR                 38.04      37.46        
 72 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95     x37.82        
 73 Brickley, Angeline M      11 VAC-MR                 38.27      37.92        
 74 Murphy, Ella R            11 HAWK-AD                38.02     x38.47        
 75 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.11      38.55        
 76 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR                39.34      38.99        
 77 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                39.81     x39.07        
 78 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          38.25      39.52        
 79 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                  37.30     x39.59        
 80 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR                 40.86      39.78        
 81 Rischmoller, Ariana C     12 VAC-MR                 43.85     x40.18        
 82 Triolo, Nikki C           12 SSL-MR                 42.04     x40.39        
 83 Rivera, Sophia B          11 WSSC-MR                35.73     x41.12        
 84 Newberns, Jaedyn E        11 PBAC-MR                43.43      41.42        
 85 Hagan, Bridget N          11 WSSC-MR                36.33     x41.45        
 86 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.09      45.94        
 87 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                43.93      46.48        
 88 Larini, Lexi B            11 SSL-MR                 50.36     x47.15        
 89 Maida, Riley J            11 NBS-MR                 44.23      48.53        
 90 Berti, Sophia I           11 VAC-MR                 47.80     x48.70        
 91 Toth, Morgan R            12 VAC-MR               1:00.00     x48.72        
 -- Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                31.81         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:01.06      55.98        
                  26.35       55.98 (29.63)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98      57.63        
                  28.22       57.63 (29.41)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                59.55      58.47        
                  28.13       58.47 (30.34)                                        
  4 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.13      58.58        
                  28.24       58.58 (30.34)                                        
  5 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                59.52      58.93        
                  28.76       58.93 (30.17)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.63      59.07        
                  28.43       59.07 (30.64)                                        
  7 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR               1:00.69    1:00.05        
                  29.04     1:00.05 (31.01)                                        
  8 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                59.46    1:00.79        
                  28.90     1:00.79 (31.89)                                        
  9 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.52    1:00.80        
                  29.33     1:00.80 (31.47)                                        
 10 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:04.05    1:01.03        
                  29.76     1:01.03 (31.27)                                        
 11 Webster, Katie E          12 PBAC-MR              1:00.29    1:01.07        
                  29.45     1:01.07 (31.62)                                        
 12 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                1:03.17    1:01.11        
                  29.21     1:01.11 (31.90)                                        
 13 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:02.33    1:01.95        
                  29.47     1:01.95 (32.48)                                        
 14 Psilopoulos, Andie J      12 HAWK-AD              1:04.60    1:02.05        
                  29.76     1:02.05 (32.29)                                        
 15 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:03.12    1:02.61        
                  29.74     1:02.61 (32.87)                                        
 16 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD              1:09.86    1:03.17        
                  29.66     1:03.17 (33.51)                                        
 17 Park, Kayce H             11 UN-MR                1:03.04    1:03.37        
                  30.11     1:03.37 (33.26)                                        
 18 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:00.03    1:03.63        
 19 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR              1:03.04    1:03.75        
                  30.63     1:03.75 (33.12)                                        
 20 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.82    1:03.76        
                  30.08     1:03.76 (33.68)                                        
 21 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:04.62        
                  30.88     1:04.62 (33.74)                                        
 22 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              1:02.99   x1:04.71        
                  31.01     1:04.71 (33.70)                                        
 23 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:03.82    1:04.79        
                  31.10     1:04.79 (33.69)                                        
 24 Regenauer, Magdalena G    12 NBS-MR               1:06.22    1:04.87        
                  31.42     1:04.87 (33.45)                                        
 25 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:06.27    1:05.08        
                  31.20     1:05.08 (33.88)                                        
 26 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD              1:05.03    1:05.24        
                  30.89     1:05.24 (34.35)                                        
 27 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:05.92   x1:05.41        
                  31.25     1:05.41 (34.16)                                        
 28 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:10.55    1:05.54        
                  31.54     1:05.54 (34.00)                                        
 29 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:07.33   x1:05.56        
                  31.44     1:05.56 (34.12)                                        
 30 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:09.38    1:05.60        
                  31.49     1:05.60 (34.11)                                        
 31 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72   x1:05.71        
                  31.29     1:05.71 (34.42)                                        
 32 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:07.02   x1:05.91        
                  31.50     1:05.91 (34.41)                                        
 33 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:06.05    1:06.48        
                  31.57     1:06.48 (34.91)                                        
 34 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              1:07.12    1:06.77        
                  32.15     1:06.77 (34.62)                                        
 35 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               1:07.76    1:06.80        
                  31.85     1:06.80 (34.95)                                        
 36 Otis, Katie M             12 HAWK-AD              1:09.98    1:06.96        
                  31.80     1:06.96 (35.16)                                        
 36 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR              1:06.45   x1:06.96        
                  31.45     1:06.96 (35.51)                                        
 38 Martin, Ashley L          12 PBAC-MR              1:07.01    1:07.16        
                  32.23     1:07.16 (34.93)                                        
 39 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR               1:09.62    1:07.29        
                  31.67     1:07.29 (35.62)                                        
 40 Camacho, Nina A           12 PBAC-MR              1:12.53    1:07.49        
                  32.67     1:07.49 (34.82)                                        
 41 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD              1:09.37    1:07.72        
                  32.22     1:07.72 (35.50)                                        
 42 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:08.60    1:09.39        
                  32.90     1:09.39 (36.49)                                        
 43 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR              1:09.93   x1:09.89        
                  32.80     1:09.89 (37.09)                                        
 44 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.67    1:10.66        
                  33.83     1:10.66 (36.83)                                        
 45 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.57   x1:10.94        
                  34.49     1:10.94 (36.45)                                        
 46 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:11.94    1:11.23        
                  33.67     1:11.23 (37.56)                                        
 47 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.45   x1:11.24        
                  33.95     1:11.24 (37.29)                                        
 48 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:14.05   x1:11.83        
                  34.53     1:11.83 (37.30)                                        
 49 Kline, Madeline A         12 WSSC-MR              1:12.66    1:12.01        
                  33.91     1:12.01 (38.10)                                        
 50 Thompson, Kaidyn J        12 VAC-MR               1:13.15    1:12.91        
                  34.58     1:12.91 (38.33)                                        
 51 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      11 SSL-MR               1:16.96    1:13.18        
                  35.30     1:13.18 (37.88)                                        
 52 Sussman, Maya L           11 DVWM-MR              1:13.79    1:14.15        
                  34.65     1:14.15 (39.50)                                        
 53 LaCorte, Rachel D         12 SSL-MR               1:15.85    1:14.68        
                  35.89     1:14.68 (38.79)                                        
 54 Degon, Chelsea A          12 VAC-MR               1:21.82    1:15.08        
                  34.85     1:15.08 (40.23)                                        
 55 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR               1:16.55    1:15.27        
                  36.66     1:15.27 (38.61)                                        
 56 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:15.71    1:15.49        
                  36.08     1:15.49 (39.41)                                        
 57 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.42   x1:15.58        
                  36.18     1:15.58 (39.40)                                        
 58 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:12.83   x1:15.68        
                  36.02     1:15.68 (39.66)                                        
 59 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:17.12    1:15.77        
                  34.27     1:15.77 (41.50)                                        
 60 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.36   x1:16.03        
                  36.39     1:16.03 (39.64)                                        
 61 Orrego, Maria             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.12   x1:16.19        
                  36.05     1:16.19 (40.14)                                        
 62 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:18.93    1:16.53        
                  37.46     1:16.53 (39.07)                                        
 63 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.66   x1:16.92        
                  36.52     1:16.92 (40.40)                                        
 64 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:18.29   x1:17.17        
                  36.72     1:17.17 (40.45)                                        
 65 Evans, Danae A            12 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:18.14        
                  35.70     1:18.14 (42.44)                                        
 66 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.73   x1:18.42        
                  37.33     1:18.42 (41.09)                                        
 67 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR              1:24.51    1:18.48        
                  38.68     1:18.48 (39.80)                                        
 68 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.88   x1:18.59        
                  37.83     1:18.59 (40.76)                                        
 69 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:27.23    1:18.69        
                  36.67     1:18.69 (42.02)                                        
 70 Hirsch, Maddie L          11 SSL-MR               1:24.62    1:19.57        
                  38.32     1:19.57 (41.25)                                        
 71 Cruz, Olivia              12 DVWM-MR              1:17.26    1:20.14        
                  36.18     1:20.14 (43.96)                                        
 72 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR               1:22.61    1:20.28        
                  35.99     1:20.28 (44.29)                                        
 73 Del Duca, Rylee Q         11 SSL-MR               1:25.66   x1:20.30        
                  37.78     1:20.30 (42.52)                                        
 74 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:22.16   x1:21.67        
                  37.04     1:21.67 (44.63)                                        
 75 Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR               1:20.23    1:21.82        
                  38.45     1:21.82 (43.37)                                        
 76 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                1:41.09   x1:21.86        
                  38.63     1:21.86 (43.23)                                        
 77 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.97   x1:22.27        
                  40.10     1:22.27 (42.17)                                        
 78 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.68    1:22.77        
                  39.06     1:22.77 (43.71)                                        
 79 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                1:27.83    1:22.85        
                  39.04     1:22.85 (43.81)                                        
 80 Brickley, Lillian S       11 VAC-MR               1:25.13   x1:23.02        
                  38.92     1:23.02 (44.10)                                        
 81 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:33.42   x1:24.41        
                  39.53     1:24.41 (44.88)                                        
 82 Triolo, Nikki C           12 SSL-MR               1:33.86   x1:26.42        
                  40.15     1:26.42 (46.27)                                        
 83 Harrell, Aya              11 Heatwaves-MR         1:35.03    1:27.22        
                  40.85     1:27.22 (46.37)                                        
 84 Brickley, Angeline M      11 VAC-MR               1:26.31   x1:28.23        
                  40.89     1:28.23 (47.34)                                        
 85 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               1:34.98    1:30.08        
                  42.86     1:30.08 (47.22)                                        
 86 Nedorost, Priscilla       12 VAC-MR               1:34.70   x1:31.71        
 87 Brown, Isabella H         11 WSSC-MR              1:31.87    1:31.82        
                  43.16     1:31.82 (48.66)                                        
 88 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR              1:32.94    1:31.92        
                  40.66     1:31.92 (51.26)                                        
 89 Marsh, Madison L          11 SSL-MR               1:26.56   x1:35.70        
                  41.24     1:35.70 (54.46)                                        
 90 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:41.22    1:36.21        
                  43.95     1:36.21 (52.26)                                        
 91 Maida, Riley J            11 NBS-MR               1:43.05    1:45.80        
                  49.38     1:45.80 (56.42)                                        
 92 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.33    1:50.08        
 93 Berti, Sophia I           11 VAC-MR               1:56.00   x1:52.55        
                  51.18   1:52.55 (1:01.37)                                        
 94 Lopez, Idalaih            12 Heatwaves-MR         2:15.54    1:59.48        
                  56.84   1:59.48 (1:02.64)                                        
 95 Toth, Morgan R            12 VAC-MR               2:10.00   x2:02.47        
                  53.51   2:02.47 (1:08.96)                                        
 96 Banavara, Uma D           12 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    2:09.34        
 -- Larini, Lexi B            11 SSL-MR               1:56.76         DQ        
      Other
 -- Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR         1:38.82         DQ        
      False start
                  39.01          DQ (43.61)                                        
 -- Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR              1:20.26         NS        
 -- DiPonio, Hannah L         11 HAWK-AD              1:20.62         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              2:09.13    2:03.86        
                  29.24     1:01.24 (32.00)     1:33.35 (32.11)     2:03.86 (30.51)
  2 Psilopoulos, Andie J      12 HAWK-AD              2:19.78    2:11.56        
                  30.33     1:03.88 (33.55)     1:38.17 (34.29)     2:11.56 (33.39)
  3 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR               2:20.82    2:12.28        
                  30.67     1:03.98 (33.31)     1:38.79 (34.81)     2:12.28 (33.49)
  4 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              2:22.86    2:16.33        
                  32.24     1:07.77 (35.53)     1:43.34 (35.57)     2:16.33 (32.99)
  5 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              2:26.78    2:16.57        
                  30.14     1:05.24 (35.10)     1:41.46 (36.22)     2:16.57 (35.11)
  6 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              2:17.52    2:19.41        
                  31.48     1:07.36 (35.88)     1:44.18 (36.82)     2:19.41 (35.23)
  7 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              2:25.12    2:20.13        
                  32.18     1:07.84 (35.66)     1:44.17 (36.33)     2:20.13 (35.96)
  8 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              2:32.55    2:20.41        
                  31.24     1:06.78 (35.54)     1:43.40 (36.62)     2:20.41 (37.01)
  9 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                2:21.58    2:20.68        
                  31.59     1:07.84 (36.25)     1:45.02 (37.18)     2:20.68 (35.66)
 10 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              2:50.91    2:21.78        
                  31.72     1:07.84 (36.12)     1:45.07 (37.23)     2:21.78 (36.71)
 11 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              2:19.54   x2:21.84        
                  31.72     1:08.29 (36.57)     1:46.12 (37.83)     2:21.84 (35.72)
 12 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              2:21.34   x2:23.74        
                  31.24     1:06.87 (35.63)     1:45.08 (38.21)     2:23.74 (38.66)
 13 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        2:31.31    2:23.83        
                  32.20     1:09.51 (37.31)     1:47.62 (38.11)     2:23.83 (36.21)
 14 Regenauer, Magdalena G    12 NBS-MR               2:29.58    2:24.91        
                  33.05     1:10.75 (37.70)     1:48.46 (37.71)     2:24.91 (36.45)
 15 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD              2:33.63    2:27.79        
                  32.37     1:09.97 (37.60)     1:49.04 (39.07)     2:27.79 (38.75)
 16 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              2:34.69    2:27.98        
                  32.84     1:11.08 (38.24)     1:50.62 (39.54)     2:27.98 (37.36)
 17 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               2:30.23    2:29.08        
                  33.60     1:11.29 (37.69)     1:51.26 (39.97)     2:29.08 (37.82)
 18 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              2:35.89    2:29.59        
                  34.38     1:13.88 (39.50)     1:53.34 (39.46)     2:29.59 (36.25)
 19 Camacho, Nina A           12 PBAC-MR              2:42.40    2:30.57        
                  35.44     1:13.99 (38.55)     1:53.98 (39.99)     2:30.57 (36.59)
 20 Thompson, Kaidyn J        12 VAC-MR               2:46.97    2:41.48        
                  36.43     1:18.70 (42.27)     2:01.93 (43.23)     2:41.48 (39.55)
 21 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              2:50.80    2:42.56        
                  35.56     1:17.60 (42.04)     2:00.77 (43.17)     2:42.56 (41.79)
 22 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              2:55.33   x2:42.75        
                  36.45     1:18.50 (42.05)     2:00.63 (42.13)     2:42.75 (42.12)
 23 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.94    2:44.77        
                  35.17     1:17.37 (42.20)     2:02.25 (44.88)     2:44.77 (42.52)
 24 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR               3:07.84    2:49.60        
                  37.23     1:19.43 (42.20)     2:06.04 (46.61)     2:49.60 (43.56)
 25 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      11 SSL-MR               3:01.54    2:49.91        
                  38.36     1:22.27 (43.91)     2:06.78 (44.51)     2:49.91 (43.13)
 26 Del Duca, Rylee Q         11 SSL-MR               3:15.65    2:59.58        
                  38.72     1:25.86 (47.14)     2:13.14 (47.28)     2:59.58 (46.44)
 27 Hirsch, Maddie L          11 SSL-MR               3:10.17    3:01.11        
                  38.88     1:24.07 (45.19)     2:14.15 (50.08)     3:01.11 (46.96)
 28 Friedman, Alexa L         12 HAWK-AD              3:15.00    3:03.95        
                  38.81     1:26.63 (47.82)     2:14.91 (48.28)     3:03.95 (49.04)
 29 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              3:15.31   x3:18.56        
                  43.00     1:34.21 (51.21)     2:27.36 (53.15)     3:18.56 (51.20)
 -- Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR               2:29.57         DQ        
      False start
                  32.14     1:08.53 (36.39)     1:47.21 (38.68)          DQ (38.63)
 -- Losgar, Morghain          11 NBS-MR               3:22.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                32.15      31.58        
  2 Webster, Katie E          12 PBAC-MR                35.52      32.43        
  3 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR                 33.75      32.50        
  4 Psilopoulos, Andie J      12 HAWK-AD                33.38      32.83        
  5 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 32.34      33.50        
  6 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                34.30      34.39        
  7 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                33.90      34.49        
  8 Regenauer, Magdalena G    12 NBS-MR                 34.33      34.68        
  9 Otis, Katie M             12 HAWK-AD                34.87      35.06        
 10 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  34.65      35.11        
 11 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD                36.36      35.13        
 11 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR                 37.57      35.13        
 13 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR                35.25      35.62        
 14 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                35.49      36.01        
 15 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR                35.67      36.12        
 16 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          37.55      36.21        
 17 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                35.25      36.29        
 18 Oakes, Maya I             11 PBAC-MR                37.96      36.30        
 19 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR                39.52      36.42        
 20 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.97      36.81        
 21 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  36.86      37.11        
 22 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                37.63      38.12        
 23 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  37.23      38.43        
 24 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      11 SSL-MR                 38.74      39.22        
 25 Bohr, Amelia G            12 AGMV-MR                41.25      39.60        
 26 Fischer, Paige            12 WSSC-MR                39.54      39.85        
 27 Hirsch, Maddie L          11 SSL-MR                 45.72      40.58        
 28 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.93      41.00        
 29 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          40.75      41.38        
 30 Gibson, Grace M           11 PBAC-MR                44.66      41.48        
 31 Jones, Alexis J           11 WSSC-MR                45.00      41.50        
 32 Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR                45.00     x41.51        
 33 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR                42.54     x41.52        
 34 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                42.95     x41.62        
 35 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR                 45.16      41.80        
 36 Degon, Chelsea A          12 VAC-MR                 45.76      42.15        
 37 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       12 HAWK-AD                39.65      42.28        
 38 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.02      42.49        
 39 Devaney, Ally R           12 WSSC-MR                47.79      42.97        
 40 Soperanez, Victoria N     11 MWDA-MR                47.91      43.95        
 41 Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR                 43.66      44.12        
 42 Del Duca, Rylee Q         11 SSL-MR                 41.49      44.64        
 43 Vondra, Sarah E           11 HAWK-AD                46.35     x44.78        
 44 LaCorte, Rachel D         12 SSL-MR                 41.78     x44.82        
 45 Murphy, Ella R            11 HAWK-AD                44.42     x44.88        
 46 Bieszad, Taylor A         11 HAWK-AD                49.10     x45.15        
 47 Brickley, Lillian S       11 VAC-MR                 45.00      45.51        
 48 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR                 44.79      45.75        
 49 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                45.49      45.88        
 50 Rivera, Sophia B          11 WSSC-MR                44.38      46.49        
 51 Newberns, Jaedyn E        11 PBAC-MR                48.88      47.24        
 52 Rischmoller, Ariana C     12 VAC-MR                 53.90      47.50        
 53 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                  46.90      47.62        
 54 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.00      49.62        
 55 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.11      50.54        
 56 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR                52.56      51.00        
 57 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                49.60      51.97        
 58 Maida, Riley J            11 NBS-MR                 50.54      56.70        
 59 Larini, Lexi B            11 SSL-MR                 59.59     x58.21        
 60 Toth, Morgan R            12 VAC-MR               1:07.40   x1:03.62        
 -- Jackson, Taylor V         12 WSSC-MR                41.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                38.62         NS        
 -- Hagan, Bridget N          11 WSSC-MR                44.94         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:11.51    1:04.85        
                  31.26     1:04.85 (33.59)                                        
  2 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:06.06    1:07.22        
                  32.75     1:07.22 (34.47)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.31    1:07.40        
                  32.76     1:07.40 (34.64)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.54    1:07.84        
                  32.83     1:07.84 (35.01)                                        
  5 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:08.21    1:08.44        
                  33.49     1:08.44 (34.95)                                        
  6 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.19    1:09.77        
                  34.56     1:09.77 (35.21)                                        
  7 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:09.62    1:09.96        
                  33.62     1:09.96 (36.34)                                        
  8 Psilopoulos, Andie J      12 HAWK-AD              1:14.08    1:10.22        
                  34.41     1:10.22 (35.81)                                        
  9 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.51    1:10.38        
                  33.81     1:10.38 (36.57)                                        
 10 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR              1:09.24    1:10.42        
                  35.14     1:10.42 (35.28)                                        
 11 Webster, Katie E          12 PBAC-MR              1:17.25    1:10.66        
                  34.08     1:10.66 (36.58)                                        
 12 Park, Kayce H             11 UN-MR                1:11.19    1:11.21        
                  34.57     1:11.21 (36.64)                                        
 13 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR               1:12.74    1:11.46        
                  34.98     1:11.46 (36.48)                                        
 14 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:10.51    1:11.82        
                  34.97     1:11.82 (36.85)                                        
 15 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD              1:17.56    1:11.88        
                  34.91     1:11.88 (36.97)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.70    1:12.40        
                  35.18     1:12.40 (37.22)                                        
 17 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                1:14.08    1:12.55        
                  34.67     1:12.55 (37.88)                                        
 18 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              1:16.10    1:12.92        
                  35.73     1:12.92 (37.19)                                        
 19 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR              1:11.75    1:13.19        
                  35.67     1:13.19 (37.52)                                        
 20 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:13.10    1:14.32        
                  35.90     1:14.32 (38.42)                                        
 21 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR               1:19.02    1:14.55        
                  35.92     1:14.55 (38.63)                                        
 22 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.81   x1:14.88        
                  36.68     1:14.88 (38.20)                                        
 23 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:13.93    1:15.40        
                  36.60     1:15.40 (38.80)                                        
 24 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:16.77   x1:15.53        
                  36.68     1:15.53 (38.85)                                        
 25 Otis, Katie M             12 HAWK-AD              1:14.64    1:15.91        
                  36.55     1:15.91 (39.36)                                        
 26 Camacho, Nina A           12 PBAC-MR              1:17.67    1:16.06        
                  37.08     1:16.06 (38.98)                                        
 27 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:16.30   x1:16.27        
                  37.44     1:16.27 (38.83)                                        
 28 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:14.26   x1:16.43        
                  37.56     1:16.43 (38.87)                                        
 29 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD              1:21.56    1:16.88        
                  36.94     1:16.88 (39.94)                                        
 30 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:19.91    1:17.21        
                  37.58     1:17.21 (39.63)                                        
 31 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD              1:15.99    1:17.24        
                  37.06     1:17.24 (40.18)                                        
 32 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:17.89        
                  39.58     1:17.89 (38.31)                                        
 33 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:20.04    1:18.02        
                  38.06     1:18.02 (39.96)                                        
 34 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.59    1:18.20        
                  38.52     1:18.20 (39.68)                                        
 35 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:22.93    1:18.37        
                  37.51     1:18.37 (40.86)                                        
 36 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90   x1:18.66        
                  37.95     1:18.66 (40.71)                                        
 37 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:20.82   x1:19.43        
                  39.13     1:19.43 (40.30)                                        
 38 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR              1:16.95   x1:19.83        
                  38.93     1:19.83 (40.90)                                        
 39 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              1:20.80    1:20.05        
                  39.42     1:20.05 (40.63)                                        
 40 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.84   x1:20.85        
                  39.68     1:20.85 (41.17)                                        
 41 Meffert, Mollie J         11 WSSC-MR              1:19.30    1:21.46        
                  39.74     1:21.46 (41.72)                                        
 42 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               1:22.39    1:21.88        
                  40.03     1:21.88 (41.85)                                        
 43 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:21.51    1:22.18        
                  39.46     1:22.18 (42.72)                                        
 44 Sussman, Maya L           11 DVWM-MR              1:24.24    1:23.36        
                  40.52     1:23.36 (42.84)                                        
 45 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:22.01   x1:23.40        
 46 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:25.72   x1:24.49        
                  42.53     1:24.49 (41.96)                                        
 47 Orrego, Maria             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.01   x1:25.17        
                  41.02     1:25.17 (44.15)                                        
 48 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.78    1:25.51        
                  41.82     1:25.51 (43.69)                                        
 49 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.06   x1:26.32        
                  42.58     1:26.32 (43.74)                                        
 50 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR              1:26.51    1:26.79        
                  41.57     1:26.79 (45.22)                                        
 51 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.31    1:27.55        
                  42.79     1:27.55 (44.76)                                        
 52 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR              1:22.94   x1:27.78        
                  42.90     1:27.78 (44.88)                                        
 53 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:28.05        
                  42.48     1:28.05 (45.57)                                        
 54 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:29.51   x1:28.25        
                  42.71     1:28.25 (45.54)                                        
 55 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:31.13   x1:30.23        
                  42.55     1:30.23 (47.68)                                        
 56 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.88   x1:30.54        
                  44.01     1:30.54 (46.53)                                        
 57 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.20   x1:31.34        
                  44.69     1:31.34 (46.65)                                        
 58 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:53.22    1:31.74        
                  44.31     1:31.74 (47.43)                                        
 59 Kline, Madeline A         12 WSSC-MR              1:43.20    1:31.79        
 60 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.10   x1:32.08        
                  45.73     1:32.08 (46.35)                                        
 61 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.86   x1:32.95        
                  46.21     1:32.95 (46.74)                                        
 62 LaCorte, Rachel D         12 SSL-MR               1:35.58    1:33.01        
                  44.38     1:33.01 (48.63)                                        
 63 Evans, Danae A            12 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:33.80        
                  43.28     1:33.80 (50.52)                                        
 64 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR               1:34.92    1:34.10        
                  45.43     1:34.10 (48.67)                                        
 65 Cruz, Olivia              12 DVWM-MR              1:28.98    1:35.15        
                  45.69     1:35.15 (49.46)                                        
 66 Bieszad, Taylor A         11 HAWK-AD              1:40.75   x1:36.59        
                  47.30     1:36.59 (49.29)                                        
 67 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:42.77    1:38.15        
                  44.86     1:38.15 (53.29)                                        
 68 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                1:57.31   x1:38.32        
                  47.43     1:38.32 (50.89)                                        
 69 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.89   x1:39.50        
                  48.76     1:39.50 (50.74)                                        
 70 Marsh, Madison L          11 SSL-MR               1:38.43    1:41.14        
                  49.51     1:41.14 (51.63)                                        
 71 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:40.92    1:42.09        
                  49.37     1:42.09 (52.72)                                        
 72 Del Duca, Rylee Q         11 SSL-MR               1:33.45    1:42.36        
 73 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               1:48.47    1:44.46        
                  52.77     1:44.46 (51.69)                                        
 74 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      11 SSL-MR               1:27.25   x1:45.14        
                1:26.34     1:45.14 (18.80)                                        
 75 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:49.77   x1:48.30        
                  52.63     1:48.30 (55.67)                                        
 76 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR              1:57.85    1:49.05        
                  52.01     1:49.05 (57.04)                                        
 77 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.51    1:51.41        
                  54.52     1:51.41 (56.89)                                        
 78 Maida, Riley J            11 NBS-MR               1:55.80    1:58.70        
                  57.69   1:58.70 (1:01.01)                                        
 79 Triolo, Nikki C           12 SSL-MR                    NT   x2:01.62        
                1:42.03     2:01.62 (19.59)                                        
 80 Larini, Lexi B            11 SSL-MR                    NT   x2:05.96        
 -- Toth, Morgan R            12 VAC-MR               2:31.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:07.51        DQ (1:15.73)                                        
 -- Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR         1:47.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Hirsch, Maddie L          11 SSL-MR               1:36.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.04          DQ (46.36)                                        
 -- Banavara, Uma D           12 WSSC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  59.34        DQ (1:08.64)                                        
 -- Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.98         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.95          DQ (48.97)                                        
 -- Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR              1:24.04         NS        
 -- Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                1:43.48         NS        
 -- Nedorost, Priscilla       12 VAC-MR               1:58.60         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Psilopoulos, Andie J      12 HAWK-AD                36.70      36.19        
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                35.31      36.69        
  3 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD                42.05      37.14        
  4 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR                38.07      37.89        
  5 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 38.07      38.06        
  6 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR                37.09      38.13        
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 39.20      38.46        
  8 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  39.51      38.53        
  9 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                37.51      38.69        
 10 Webster, Katie E          12 PBAC-MR                40.82      38.70        
 11 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                39.34      39.32        
 12 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                39.16      39.34        
 13 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.54      39.43        
 14 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD                40.16      39.69        
 15 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.35      39.77        
 16 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                40.00      39.99        
 17 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                38.88      40.04        
 18 Park, Kayce H             11 UN-MR                  41.10      40.25        
 19 Martin, Ashley L          12 PBAC-MR                38.78      40.38        
 20 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                42.25      40.60        
 21 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          42.24      40.72        
 22 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      41.05        
 23 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR                42.39      41.20        
 24 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.97      41.33        
 25 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                41.58      41.53        
 26 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          41.34      41.55        
 27 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                39.87     x41.82        
 28 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.80      41.88        
 29 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR                42.64     x41.92        
 30 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                41.05     x41.94        
 31 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                41.64      42.25        
 32 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                  43.57      42.36        
 33 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                42.84     x42.43        
 34 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  42.81      42.50        
 35 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR                42.95     x42.53        
 36 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                44.85      42.81        
 37 Meffert, Mollie J         11 WSSC-MR                41.92      43.17        
 38 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR                 42.22      43.22        
 39 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.69      43.40        
 40 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR                42.90     x43.59        
 41 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                44.42      43.69        
 42 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  44.08      43.82        
 43 Evans, Danae A            12 HAWK-AD                   NT      44.07        
 44 Orrego, Maria             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.85     x44.36        
 45 Thompson, Kaidyn J        12 VAC-MR                 42.82      44.42        
 46 Del Duca, Rylee Q         11 SSL-MR                 45.20      45.11        
 47 Harrell, Aya              11 Heatwaves-MR           53.04      45.31        
 48 Cruz, Olivia              12 DVWM-MR                40.76      45.81        
 49 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR                45.04     x45.97        
 50 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR           46.25      46.13        
 51 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR                46.30      46.85        
 52 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR           53.52      46.90        
 53 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.80     x47.03        
 54 Kline, Madeline A         12 WSSC-MR                48.35      47.35        
 55 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                48.56     x47.50        
 56 Hirsch, Maddie L          11 SSL-MR                 47.99      47.87        
 57 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR                52.04      48.32        
 58 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95     x48.34        
 59 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.73     x48.45        
 60 Degon, Chelsea A          12 VAC-MR                 52.94      48.69        
 61 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.65     x48.89        
 62 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR                 50.39      49.36        
 63 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                  51.19      49.76        
 64 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.23     x49.87        
 65 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.39     x50.01        
 66 Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR                 48.22      50.29        
 67 Brown, Isabella H         11 WSSC-MR                47.68      51.00        
 68 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR      52.88      51.19        
 69 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                  49.14      51.35        
 70 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR                 54.59      52.07        
 71 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.60     x52.77        
 72 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                56.40      52.78        
 73 Marsh, Madison L          11 SSL-MR                 52.45      53.06        
 74 Triolo, Nikki C           12 SSL-MR                 58.65      54.82        
 75 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                52.54     x54.83        
 76 Bieszad, Taylor A         11 HAWK-AD                56.50      58.26        
 77 Maida, Riley J            11 NBS-MR                 59.79    1:01.04        
 78 Lopez, Idalaih            12 Heatwaves-MR              NT    1:03.84        
 79 Banavara, Uma D           12 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:07.44        
 80 Larini, Lexi B            11 SSL-MR               1:06.55   x1:12.29        
 -- Nedorost, Priscilla       12 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  40.67         DQ        
      False start
 -- Whidbee, Adrielle         12 NDAC-MR                49.94         NS        
 -- DiPonio, Hannah L         11 HAWK-AD                45.68         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.12    1:13.90        
                  35.24     1:13.90 (38.66)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.68    1:14.26        
                  35.48     1:14.26 (38.78)                                        
  3 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.42    1:17.76        
                  36.92     1:17.76 (40.84)                                        
  4 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.55    1:21.83        
                  38.60     1:21.83 (43.23)                                        
  5 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:24.48    1:22.58        
                  39.65     1:22.58 (42.93)                                        
  6 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              1:22.18    1:23.32        
                  39.22     1:23.32 (44.10)                                        
  7 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR              1:21.67    1:25.46        
                  40.50     1:25.46 (44.96)                                        
  8 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.50    1:26.57        
                  41.55     1:26.57 (45.02)                                        
  9 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:24.39    1:26.65        
                  40.59     1:26.65 (46.06)                                        
 10 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.71   x1:26.89        
                  41.48     1:26.89 (45.41)                                        
 11 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:25.99    1:27.37        
                  41.29     1:27.37 (46.08)                                        
 12 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:27.08    1:27.76        
                  41.88     1:27.76 (45.88)                                        
 13 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:29.94    1:28.50        
                  42.29     1:28.50 (46.21)                                        
 14 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              1:30.05    1:28.93        
                  42.03     1:28.93 (46.90)                                        
 15 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR              1:28.97   x1:29.20        
                  42.30     1:29.20 (46.90)                                        
 16 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.04    1:29.21        
                  41.90     1:29.21 (47.31)                                        
 17 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.02   x1:29.36        
                  42.30     1:29.36 (47.06)                                        
 18 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:28.99    1:30.14        
                  42.47     1:30.14 (47.67)                                        
 19 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:30.61    1:30.26        
                  43.75     1:30.26 (46.51)                                        
 20 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.52    1:30.42        
                  42.76     1:30.42 (47.66)                                        
 21 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:29.71   x1:30.67        
                  42.29     1:30.67 (48.38)                                        
 22 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:35.27    1:31.32        
                  42.32     1:31.32 (49.00)                                        
 23 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:35.89    1:34.35        
                  43.99     1:34.35 (50.36)                                        
 24 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:34.90        
                  45.65     1:34.90 (49.25)                                        
 25 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR               1:38.99    1:35.00        
                  44.48     1:35.00 (50.52)                                        
 26 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:35.98    1:35.02        
                  42.60     1:35.02 (52.42)                                        
 27 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:31.07    1:35.25        
                  43.83     1:35.25 (51.42)                                        
 28 Del Duca, Rylee Q         11 SSL-MR               1:38.96    1:36.30        
                  45.22     1:36.30 (51.08)                                        
 29 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:38.94        
                  45.65     1:38.94 (53.29)                                        
 30 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.57   x1:40.32        
                  47.84     1:40.32 (52.48)                                        
 31 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR              1:43.74    1:40.33        
                  47.44     1:40.33 (52.89)                                        
 32 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR        1:41.36    1:41.04        
                  48.51     1:41.04 (52.53)                                        
 33 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      11 SSL-MR               1:46.73    1:43.25        
                  49.37     1:43.25 (53.88)                                        
 34 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                1:50.54    1:45.98        
                  51.19     1:45.98 (54.79)                                        
 35 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.79   x1:46.68        
                  50.67     1:46.68 (56.01)                                        
 36 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        1:51.97    1:47.27        
                  51.63     1:47.27 (55.64)                                        
 37 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.53        
                  48.29     1:47.53 (59.24)                                        
 38 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                1:54.07   x1:49.19        
                  51.31     1:49.19 (57.88)                                        
 39 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT   x1:50.80        
                  50.46   1:50.80 (1:00.34)                                        
 40 Reyes, Marina L           12 NDAC-MR              1:57.83    1:51.33        
                  50.76   1:51.33 (1:00.57)                                        
 41 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               1:59.59    1:54.37        
                  53.73   1:54.37 (1:00.64)                                        
 42 Newberns, Jaedyn E        11 PBAC-MR              2:21.52    1:54.42        
                  54.37   1:54.42 (1:00.05)                                        
 43 Maida, Riley J            11 NBS-MR               2:19.42    2:14.66        
                1:02.86   2:14.66 (1:11.80)                                        
 -- Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.22          DQ (57.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                31.04      30.23        
  2 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD                30.12      30.57        
  3 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  31.59      30.73        
  4 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR                31.71      31.02        
  5 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                31.95      31.24        
  6 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR                32.77      31.46        
  7 Psilopoulos, Andie J      12 HAWK-AD                34.81      31.68        
  8 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR                 33.13      32.73        
  9 Otis, Katie M             12 HAWK-AD                33.40      32.90        
 10 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                32.89      32.93        
 11 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                33.60      32.99        
 11 Regenauer, Magdalena G    12 NBS-MR                 33.14      32.99        
 13 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                33.60      33.21        
 14 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR                 35.50      33.27        
 15 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          33.13      33.31        
 16 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                34.73      33.35        
 17 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                33.79      33.47        
 18 Webster, Katie E          12 PBAC-MR                35.87      33.48        
 19 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR                33.60     x34.35        
 20 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR                35.43     x34.60        
 21 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      34.99        
 22 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.25      35.67        
 23 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                38.31      36.02        
 24 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                39.26      36.09        
 25 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          37.87      36.60        
 26 Jones, Alexis J           11 WSSC-MR                45.00      36.76        
 27 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR                40.82     x37.03        
 28 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR          38.44      37.10        
 29 Oakes, Maya I             11 PBAC-MR                45.26      37.60        
 30 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR                39.92      37.79        
 31 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       12 HAWK-AD                41.16      38.63        
 32 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR                 39.63      39.00        
 33 Orrego, Maria             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.15      39.22        
 34 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.01      39.66        
 35 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR                37.38     x39.80        
 36 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                40.82     x40.07        
 37 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                  37.90      40.49        
 38 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                40.48     x40.88        
 39 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR                41.45      41.06        
 40 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR                40.84      41.30        
 41 Degon, Chelsea A          12 VAC-MR                    NT      41.38        
 42 Gibson, Grace M           11 PBAC-MR                43.91      41.65        
 43 Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR                 43.99      42.03        
 44 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.02      42.95        
 45 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.61      44.67        
 46 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.66     x46.20        
 47 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.84     x48.30        
 48 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          57.95      51.41        
 49 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:05.11      53.56        
 50 Triolo, Nikki C           12 SSL-MR                 56.15      54.28        
 51 Rivera, Sophia B          11 WSSC-MR                56.46      56.49        
 52 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                59.69     x58.77        
 53 Marsh, Madison L          11 SSL-MR                 53.93    1:04.77        
 54 Larini, Lexi B            11 SSL-MR               1:22.19    1:13.47        
 -- Jackson, Taylor V         12 WSSC-MR                49.80         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                39.26         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:08.00    1:02.79        
                  28.56     1:02.79 (34.23)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.31    1:03.65        
                  29.25     1:03.65 (34.40)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.42    1:05.02        
                  30.26     1:05.02 (34.76)                                        
  4 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:05.19    1:06.91        
                  31.22     1:06.91 (35.69)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              1:14.14    1:08.39        
                  31.49     1:08.39 (36.90)                                        
  6 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.40    1:09.76        
                  32.26     1:09.76 (37.50)                                        
  7 Psilopoulos, Andie J      12 HAWK-AD              1:18.60    1:09.77        
                  33.16     1:09.77 (36.61)                                        
  8 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.87    1:10.28        
                  32.48     1:10.28 (37.80)                                        
  9 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR              1:15.12    1:11.04        
                  33.38     1:11.04 (37.66)                                        
 10 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD              1:11.63    1:12.07        
                  32.02     1:12.07 (40.05)                                        
 11 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR               1:19.66    1:12.21        
                  32.90     1:12.21 (39.31)                                        
 12 Park, Kayce H             11 UN-MR                1:11.45    1:12.92        
                  33.78     1:12.92 (39.14)                                        
 13 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD                   NT    1:13.04        
                  33.38     1:13.04 (39.66)                                        
 14 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:11.46    1:13.47        
                  33.17     1:13.47 (40.30)                                        
 15 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:15.49    1:14.96        
                  34.47     1:14.96 (40.49)                                        
 16 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR              1:19.69    1:15.22        
                  34.83     1:15.22 (40.39)                                        
 17 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.60    1:15.98        
                  34.56     1:15.98 (41.42)                                        
 18 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:16.48    1:16.43        
                  35.84     1:16.43 (40.59)                                        
 19 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              1:20.20    1:17.06        
                  35.29     1:17.06 (41.77)                                        
 20 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR              1:20.24   x1:17.38        
                  36.70     1:17.38 (40.68)                                        
 21 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:21.46   x1:19.31        
                  36.15     1:19.31 (43.16)                                        
 22 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR               1:21.72    1:19.32        
                  35.59     1:19.32 (43.73)                                        
 23 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:20.18   x1:19.53        
                  36.57     1:19.53 (42.96)                                        
 24 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:14.63    1:19.80        
                  33.94     1:19.80 (45.86)                                        
 25 Otis, Katie M             12 HAWK-AD              1:17.28    1:20.22        
                  37.53     1:20.22 (42.69)                                        
 26 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:23.92    1:20.29        
                  36.74     1:20.29 (43.55)                                        
 27 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:20.81   x1:20.45        
                  37.04     1:20.45 (43.41)                                        
 28 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              1:22.09    1:22.25        
                  37.03     1:22.25 (45.22)                                        
 29 Meffert, Mollie J         11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:22.49        
                  35.12     1:22.49 (47.37)                                        
 29 Sussman, Maya L           11 DVWM-MR              1:26.29    1:22.49        
                  38.21     1:22.49 (44.28)                                        
 31 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:36.56    1:24.46        
                  37.71     1:24.46 (46.75)                                        
 32 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.43    1:24.59        
                  38.35     1:24.59 (46.24)                                        
 33 Regenauer, Magdalena G    12 NBS-MR               1:26.97    1:24.81        
                  39.09     1:24.81 (45.72)                                        
 34 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:36.27    1:25.08        
                  39.07     1:25.08 (46.01)                                        
 35 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:38.73   x1:25.51        
                  39.11     1:25.51 (46.40)                                        
 36 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:34.87    1:25.71        
                  40.33     1:25.71 (45.38)                                        
 37 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.73   x1:26.68        
                  38.50     1:26.68 (48.18)                                        
 38 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.70   x1:27.99        
                  38.42     1:27.99 (49.57)                                        
 39 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR              1:38.34   x1:30.25        
                  39.71     1:30.25 (50.54)                                        
 40 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:32.90   x1:30.99        
                  41.99     1:30.99 (49.00)                                        
 41 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:39.30   x1:32.75        
 42 LaCorte, Rachel D         12 SSL-MR               1:54.69    1:35.80        
                  43.46     1:35.80 (52.34)                                        
 43 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:39.16   x1:35.95        
                  44.12     1:35.95 (51.83)                                        
 44 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:36.19        
                  43.83     1:36.19 (52.36)                                        
 45 Thompson, Kaidyn J        12 VAC-MR               1:31.00    1:37.80        
                  44.84     1:37.80 (52.96)                                        
 46 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                1:38.77    1:39.22        
                  46.41     1:39.22 (52.81)                                        
 47 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              1:40.73   x1:47.17        
                  45.99   1:47.17 (1:01.18)                                        
 48 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              2:20.32   x2:17.49        
                1:02.86   2:17.49 (1:14.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.17    1:05.91        
                  30.35     1:05.91 (35.56)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.87    1:06.36        
                  31.03     1:06.36 (35.33)                                        
  3 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.85    1:07.92        
                  31.86     1:07.92 (36.06)                                        
  4 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.43    1:10.07        
                  32.06     1:10.07 (38.01)                                        
  5 Psilopoulos, Andie J      12 HAWK-AD              1:13.74    1:10.21        
                  32.81     1:10.21 (37.40)                                        
  6 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:08.41    1:11.53        
                  33.03     1:11.53 (38.50)                                        
  7 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:21.99    1:12.21        
                  31.18     1:12.21 (41.03)                                        
  8 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                1:14.00    1:14.12        
                  33.56     1:14.12 (40.56)                                        
  9 Napoli, Julia R           12 HAWK-AD              1:15.91    1:14.44        
                  34.12     1:14.44 (40.32)                                        
 10 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              1:12.76    1:14.66        
                  33.65     1:14.66 (41.01)                                        
 11 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.19    1:14.85        
                  33.49     1:14.85 (41.36)                                        
 12 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.96   x1:15.79        
                  34.12     1:15.79 (41.67)                                        
 13 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:19.77    1:15.83        
                  35.64     1:15.83 (40.19)                                        
 14 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:17.13    1:15.93        
                  36.40     1:15.93 (39.53)                                        
 15 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:17.85    1:16.17        
                  35.55     1:16.17 (40.62)                                        
 16 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:16.44    1:16.29        
                  34.16     1:16.29 (42.13)                                        
 17 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR              1:13.73    1:16.49        
                  35.72     1:16.49 (40.77)                                        
 18 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:16.54   x1:16.95        
                  35.32     1:16.95 (41.63)                                        
 19 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.28   x1:17.08        
                  36.42     1:17.08 (40.66)                                        
 20 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:21.01   x1:17.36        
                  36.28     1:17.36 (41.08)                                        
 21 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              1:21.00   x1:17.43        
                  36.37     1:17.43 (41.06)                                        
 22 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:18.84    1:17.77        
                  36.93     1:17.77 (40.84)                                        
 23 Foote, Brianna R          11 AGMV-MR              1:20.95    1:17.87        
                  33.93     1:17.87 (43.94)                                        
 24 Suchowiecki, Katie M      11 HAWK-AD              1:20.44    1:18.21        
                  37.47     1:18.21 (40.74)                                        
 25 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              1:20.24    1:18.22        
                  36.96     1:18.22 (41.26)                                        
 26 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:17.93    1:18.33        
                  35.04     1:18.33 (43.29)                                        
 27 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:20.61    1:18.47        
                  35.42     1:18.47 (43.05)                                        
 28 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99   x1:19.51        
                  36.97     1:19.51 (42.54)                                        
 29 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.81    1:19.63        
                  36.55     1:19.63 (43.08)                                        
 30 Bronzo Mcparland, Caitly  12 EAST-MR              1:20.05   x1:20.12        
                  38.50     1:20.12 (41.62)                                        
 31 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                1:23.86    1:20.83        
                  37.70     1:20.83 (43.13)                                        
 32 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.65   x1:21.15        
                  37.43     1:21.15 (43.72)                                        
 33 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:20.00    1:21.20        
                  38.69     1:21.20 (42.51)                                        
 34 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:23.07   x1:21.98        
                  41.61     1:21.98 (40.37)                                        
 35 Fischer, Paige            12 WSSC-MR              1:21.95    1:22.68        
                  36.68     1:22.68 (46.00)                                        
 36 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.03    1:22.77        
                  40.47     1:22.77 (42.30)                                        
 37 Button, Molly I           11 NDAC-MR              1:27.31    1:23.21        
                  41.46     1:23.21 (41.75)                                        
 38 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:25.93    1:23.29        
                  38.37     1:23.29 (44.92)                                        
 39 Orrego, Maria             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.83   x1:23.83        
                  39.43     1:23.83 (44.40)                                        
 40 Jones, Alexis J           11 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.23        
                  38.20     1:24.23 (46.03)                                        
 41 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.58   x1:26.42        
                  38.65     1:26.42 (47.77)                                        
 42 Cimorelli, Kate A         11 NDAC-MR              1:32.23    1:27.44        
                  38.59     1:27.44 (48.85)                                        
 43 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.36   x1:27.86        
                  41.37     1:27.86 (46.49)                                        
 44 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:34.86   x1:28.29        
                  41.90     1:28.29 (46.39)                                        
 45 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.14   x1:28.52        
                  41.80     1:28.52 (46.72)                                        
 45 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:25.24    1:28.52        
                  42.55     1:28.52 (45.97)                                        
 47 Devlin, Sway R            11 VAC-MR               1:29.19    1:28.98        
                  42.56     1:28.98 (46.42)                                        
 48 Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR              2:10.00   x1:29.20        
                  40.87     1:29.20 (48.33)                                        
 49 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR              1:27.48   x1:30.20        
                  41.92     1:30.20 (48.28)                                        
 50 Gibson, Grace M           11 PBAC-MR              1:37.62    1:31.24        
                  42.81     1:31.24 (48.43)                                        
 51 Hirsch, Maddie L          11 SSL-MR               1:35.09    1:31.43        
                  41.93     1:31.43 (49.50)                                        
 52 LaCorte, Rachel D         12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:31.47        
                  43.13     1:31.47 (48.34)                                        
 53 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR               1:31.03    1:32.30        
                  42.72     1:32.30 (49.58)                                        
 54 Degon, Chelsea A          12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:33.03        
                  43.62     1:33.03 (49.41)                                        
 55 Furnell, Amelia           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.27   x1:33.50        
                  43.39     1:33.50 (50.11)                                        
 56 Devlin, Zoe P             11 VAC-MR               1:33.59    1:33.70        
                  45.49     1:33.70 (48.21)                                        
 57 Del Duca, Rylee Q         11 SSL-MR               1:37.95    1:33.78        
                  46.47     1:33.78 (47.31)                                        
 58 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       12 HAWK-AD              1:30.27    1:33.84        
                  40.47     1:33.84 (53.37)                                        
 59 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                1:32.15    1:36.69        
                  43.37     1:36.69 (53.32)                                        
 60 Vondra, Sarah E           11 HAWK-AD              2:15.00    1:38.76        
                  46.73     1:38.76 (52.03)                                        
 61 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                1:42.00   x1:40.28        
                  48.97     1:40.28 (51.31)                                        
 62 Murphy, Ella R            11 HAWK-AD              1:42.29   x1:40.76        
                  46.78     1:40.76 (53.98)                                        
 63 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.87   x1:41.41        
                  49.67     1:41.41 (51.74)                                        
 64 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        1:41.97    1:42.15        
                  51.73     1:42.15 (50.42)                                        
 65 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               2:00.43    1:42.81        
                  49.10     1:42.81 (53.71)                                        
 66 Bieszad, Taylor A         11 HAWK-AD              1:53.32   x1:43.56        
                  48.07     1:43.56 (55.49)                                        
 67 Triolo, Nikki C           12 SSL-MR               1:47.43    1:44.84        
                  50.97     1:44.84 (53.87)                                        
 68 Marsh, Madison L          11 SSL-MR               1:39.63   x1:51.73        
                  54.26     1:51.73 (57.47)                                        
 69 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:54.17   x1:51.82        
                  52.53     1:51.82 (59.29)                                        
 70 Hagan, Bridget N          11 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:59.66        
                  57.18   1:59.66 (1:02.48)                                        
 -- Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:24.21         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.35    2:20.84        
                  29.26     1:05.81 (36.55)     1:48.92 (43.11)     2:20.84 (31.92)
  2 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.33    2:22.14        
                  29.76     1:06.60 (36.84)     1:49.10 (42.50)     2:22.14 (33.04)
  3 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              2:25.69    2:25.98        
                  31.79     1:07.63 (35.84)     1:55.49 (47.86)     2:25.98 (30.49)
  4 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              2:33.05    2:26.28        
                  31.33     1:09.81 (38.48)     1:54.07 (44.26)     2:26.28 (32.21)
  5 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.61    2:26.40        
                  32.34     1:09.66 (37.32)     1:53.92 (44.26)     2:26.40 (32.48)
  6 Psilopoulos, Andie J      12 HAWK-AD              2:28.93    2:26.46        
                  32.48     1:08.89 (36.41)     1:52.16 (43.27)     2:26.46 (34.30)
  7 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.18    2:28.59        
                  31.94     1:09.81 (37.87)     1:55.41 (45.60)     2:28.59 (33.18)
  8 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              2:43.43    2:35.97        
                  35.39     1:16.75 (41.36)     2:02.10 (45.35)     2:35.97 (33.87)
  9 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               2:43.28    2:36.83        
                  33.47     1:13.13 (39.66)     2:01.49 (48.36)     2:36.83 (35.34)
 10 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              2:36.81    2:37.13        
                  32.68     1:10.57 (37.89)     2:01.02 (50.45)     2:37.13 (36.11)
 11 Calvin, Chelsea           12 SSL-MR               2:46.08    2:38.86        
                  33.43     1:12.55 (39.12)     2:04.70 (52.15)     2:38.86 (34.16)
 12 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              2:41.77    2:40.41        
                  31.89     1:12.55 (40.66)     2:01.76 (49.21)     2:40.41 (38.65)
 13 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              2:41.47    2:42.38        
                  34.24     1:13.98 (39.74)     2:07.76 (53.78)     2:42.38 (34.62)
 14 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              2:51.22    2:42.40        
                  35.10     1:17.36 (42.26)     2:06.89 (49.53)     2:42.40 (35.51)
 15 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.53    2:42.47        
                  34.18     1:14.38 (40.20)     2:06.21 (51.83)     2:42.47 (36.26)
 16 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        2:57.46    2:43.78        
                  35.48     1:19.07 (43.59)     2:08.02 (48.95)     2:43.78 (35.76)
 17 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.57   x2:43.84        
                  33.62     1:15.53 (41.91)     2:06.79 (51.26)     2:43.84 (37.05)
 18 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.92   x2:45.22        
                  39.39     1:21.05 (41.66)     2:08.02 (46.97)     2:45.22 (37.20)
 19 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              2:47.08   x2:45.54        
                  38.52     1:19.49 (40.97)     2:09.81 (50.32)     2:45.54 (35.73)
 20 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               2:48.51    2:46.54        
                  37.20     1:21.92 (44.72)     2:08.13 (46.21)     2:46.54 (38.41)
 21 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              2:48.56    2:47.15        
                  37.20     1:19.10 (41.90)     2:11.40 (52.30)     2:47.15 (35.75)
 22 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              2:51.49    2:49.89        
                  36.35     1:21.71 (45.36)     2:13.77 (52.06)     2:49.89 (36.12)
 23 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.81   x2:51.19        
                  39.25     1:22.04 (42.79)     2:12.38 (50.34)     2:51.19 (38.81)
 24 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              2:55.80    2:51.24        
                  37.19     1:22.00 (44.81)     2:11.31 (49.31)     2:51.24 (39.93)
 25 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              2:54.16    2:51.33        
                  39.38     1:22.49 (43.11)     2:15.49 (53.00)     2:51.33 (35.84)
 26 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              3:01.01   x2:53.44        
                  42.37     1:28.97 (46.60)     2:14.70 (45.73)     2:53.44 (38.74)
 27 Nizza, Madeline L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.63   x2:54.77        
                  38.07     1:22.23 (44.16)     2:16.11 (53.88)     2:54.77 (38.66)
 28 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.95   x3:00.69        
                  37.63     1:23.84 (46.21)     2:22.73 (58.89)     3:00.69 (37.96)
 29 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.40    3:00.87        
                  38.27     1:25.72 (47.45)     2:17.56 (51.84)     3:00.87 (43.31)
 30 Thompson, Kaidyn J        12 VAC-MR               3:11.62    3:06.39        
                  46.67     1:34.72 (48.05)     2:27.50 (52.78)     3:06.39 (38.89)
 31 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.90   x3:06.99        
                  46.13     1:34.71 (48.58)     2:26.03 (51.32)     3:06.99 (40.96)
 32 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.90   x3:07.28        
                  42.24     1:30.06 (47.82)     2:26.40 (56.34)     3:07.28 (40.88)
 33 Hirsch, Maddie L          11 SSL-MR               3:31.17    3:12.95        
                  43.98     1:29.97 (45.99)     2:26.85 (56.88)     3:12.95 (46.10)
 34 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      11 SSL-MR               3:20.39    3:15.18        
                  42.78     1:34.19 (51.41)     2:32.26 (58.07)     3:15.18 (42.92)
 35 Welby, Natalie B          11 SSL-MR               3:30.51    3:15.79        
                  43.17     1:33.75 (50.58)   2:33.97 (1:00.22)     3:15.79 (41.82)
 36 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         11 UN-MR                3:24.97    3:21.49        
                  42.07     1:34.83 (52.76)   2:35.31 (1:00.48)     3:21.49 (46.18)
 37 Del Duca, Rylee Q         11 SSL-MR               3:35.17    3:27.50        
                  51.42     1:44.45 (53.03)     2:40.37 (55.92)     3:27.50 (47.13)
 38 Friedman, Alexa L         12 HAWK-AD              3:45.00    3:28.29        
                  48.51     1:41.93 (53.42)     2:39.01 (57.08)     3:28.29 (49.28)
 39 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90   x3:33.75        
                  54.30     1:48.69 (54.39)     2:47.85 (59.16)     3:33.75 (45.90)
 40 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              3:52.64   x3:51.80        
                1:00.59     1:57.57 (56.98)   3:06.02 (1:08.45)     3:51.80 (45.78)
 41 Bieszad, Taylor A         11 HAWK-AD              3:44.44    3:53.54        
                  54.95     1:49.15 (54.20)   3:04.05 (1:14.90)     3:53.54 (49.49)
 -- VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               3:51.95         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  53.59     1:50.74 (57.15)   2:54.61 (1:03.87)          DQ (50.77)
 -- Orrego, Maria             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.19         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  41.56     1:27.38 (45.82)     2:20.94 (53.56)          DQ (43.41)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                1:59.30    1:58.13        
     1) Psilopoulos, Andie J 12         2) Suchowiecki, Katie M 11        
     3) Otis, Katie M 12                4) Napoli, Julia R 12             
                  28.79       59.05 (30.26)     1:29.13 (30.08)     1:58.13 (29.00)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:58.42        
     1) DaSilva, Sidney S 12            2) Hendershot, Haley J 11         
     3) Buono, Sarina L 12              4) Smerechniak, Sofia 12          
                  29.89     1:00.93 (31.04)     1:31.31 (30.38)     1:58.42 (27.11)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:02.61    2:03.64        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 11           2) Lazar, Emmy P 12               
     3) Qu, Ellie C 11                  4) Murray, Casey L 11             
                  30.82     1:02.10 (31.28)     1:33.64 (31.54)     2:03.64 (30.00)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:06.78        
     1) Regenauer, Magdalena G 12       2) Rivera, Jackie 11              
     3) VanDalinda, Allison M 11        4) Bryant, Jordyn M 12            
                  28.72       58.67 (29.95)     1:38.80 (40.13)     2:06.78 (27.98)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:13.59        
     1) Welby, Natalie B 11             2) Calvin, Chelsea 12             
     3) Hirsch, Maddie L 11             4) LaCorte, Rachel D 12           
                  36.13     1:03.28 (27.15)     1:40.10 (36.82)     2:13.59 (33.49)
  6 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'             2:06.55    2:16.54        
     1) Haener, Aliya M 12              2) Celiz, Kristen E 11            
     3) Lam, Vivian H 12                4) Edge, Lauren E 11              
                  33.95     1:13.11 (39.16)     1:47.20 (34.09)     2:16.54 (29.34)
  7 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                             NT    2:17.31        
     1) Hille, Amara V 12               2) Weiss, Lauren 11               
     3) Majorana, Melissa A 11          4) Carpentieri, Taylor M 11       
                  30.00                             1:39.78 ( )     2:17.31 (37.53)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:24.12        
     1) Devlin, Zoe P 11                2) Devlin, Sway R 11              
     3) Degon, Chelsea A 12             4) Brickley, Angeline M 11        
                  42.93     1:14.42 (31.49)     1:45.89 (31.47)     2:24.12 (38.23)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:30.42        
     1) Triolo, Nikki C 12              2) Del Duca, Rylee Q 11           
     3) Marsh, Madison L 11             4) Yurcisin, Scarlett O 11        
                  39.39     1:17.29 (37.90)     1:56.59 (39.30)     2:30.42 (33.83)
 10 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'B'                2:19.98    2:34.28        
     1) Murphy, Ella R 11               2) Lucchesi, Rebecca M 12         
     3) Bieszad, Taylor A 11            4) Vondra, Sarah E 11             
                  42.81     1:17.10 (34.29)     1:54.46 (37.36)     2:34.28 (39.82)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:15.09    2:12.70        
     1) Otis, Katie M 12                2) Psilopoulos, Andie J 12        
     3) Napoli, Julia R 12              4) Suchowiecki, Katie M 11        
                  34.42     1:10.72 (36.30)     1:41.83 (31.11)     2:12.70 (30.87)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    2:13.82        
     1) Buono, Sarina L 12              2) Hendershot, Haley J 11         
     3) Smerechniak, Sofia 12           4) DaSilva, Sidney S 12           
                  34.65     1:14.73 (40.08)     1:44.94 (30.21)     2:13.82 (28.88)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:17.38    2:17.68        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 11           2) Greiner, Katie E 12            
     3) Lazar, Emmy P 12                4) Murray, Casey L 11             
                  41.81     1:12.85 (31.04)     1:47.26 (34.41)     2:17.68 (30.42)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:30.03        
     1) Yurcisin, Scarlett O 11         2) Del Duca, Rylee Q 11           
     3) Calvin, Chelsea 12              4) LaCorte, Rachel D 12           
                  37.99     1:22.97 (44.98)     1:55.58 (32.61)     2:30.03 (34.45)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:39.96    2:39.29        
     1) Calone, Eliana R 11             2) Qu, Ellie C 11                 
     3) Dovgan, Anna T 11               4) Shaw, Skylar A 11              
                  37.34     1:17.74 (40.40)     2:00.45 (42.71)     2:39.29 (38.84)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:47.11    2:46.27        
     1) Chin-Tanner, Maddy P 11         2) McCluskey, Jayden K 12         
     3) Cimorelli, Kate A 11            4) Reyes, Marina L 12             
                  44.55     1:25.55 (41.00)     2:06.25 (40.70)     2:46.27 (40.02)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:55.33        
     1) Triolo, Nikki C 12              2) Hirsch, Maddie L 11            
     3) Welby, Natalie B 11             4) Marsh, Madison L 11            
                  45.41     1:32.31 (46.90)     2:14.71 (42.40)     2:55.33 (40.62)
 -- Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Devlin, Sway R 11               2) Thompson, Kaidyn J 12          
     3) Messing, Olivia R 12            4) Degon, Chelsea A 12            
                  45.47     1:28.93 (43.46)     2:05.88 (36.95)          DQ (29.28)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.31      25.39        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.37      25.92        
  3 Dickman, Rian             14 VAC-MR                 26.49      26.38        
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR                25.63      26.51        
  5 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.47      26.85        
  6 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.73      27.08        
  7 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                  27.77      27.22        
  8 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                  26.73      27.41        
  9 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                  27.48      27.53        
 10 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                  27.97      27.55        
 11 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.97      27.61        
 12 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.22      27.68        
 13 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                  27.66      27.69        
 14 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                  27.50     x27.70        
 15 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR                27.21      27.73        
 16 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR                26.92      27.92        
 17 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR                 26.95      28.00        
 18 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR                28.96      28.14        
 19 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.26     x28.35        
 20 Ippolito, Sara K          14 VAC-MR                 27.82      28.43        
 21 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR                27.79      28.44        
 22 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR                27.20      28.45        
 23 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR                28.50      28.50        
 24 Satriano, Grace           13 VAC-MR                 30.39      28.72        
 25 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR                28.47     x29.02        
 26 Kassabian, Claire R       14 EAST-MR                27.76     x29.16        
 27 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.71      29.21        
 28 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR                 29.66      29.38        
 29 Pearson, Abigail M        14 VAC-MR                 29.14      29.40        
 30 Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR                28.41     x29.43        
 31 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR                28.64     x29.54        
 32 Simon, Ali P              13 UN-MR                  31.62      29.86        
 33 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR                 29.49      29.88        
 34 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.96     x29.90        
 35 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR                 29.29      30.00        
 35 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.37     x30.00        
 37 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR                29.24      30.28        
 38 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                  31.40     x30.32        
 39 Lischinsky, Claire M      13 HAWK-AD                30.69      30.36        
 40 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR                29.13     x30.42        
 41 Whitlatch, Caroline M     13 SSL-MR                 31.21      30.67        
 42 Thompson, Alyssa R        14 VAC-MR                 30.43     x30.73        
 43 Brown, Madison G          13 WSSC-MR                29.99      30.79        
 44 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.60     x30.90        
 45 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR                 30.03      31.14        
 46 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80     x31.35        
 47 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR                 33.36     x31.42        
 48 Tique, Melanie            14 PBAC-MR                32.15      31.54        
 49 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.46     x31.61        
 50 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.34     x32.18        
 51 Parasnis, Gabriella A     13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.10      32.43        
 52 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                31.85      32.59        
 53 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                32.36      32.93        
 54 Schramm, Isabella M       14 VAC-MR                 33.55     x33.10        
 55 Steiner, Julia V          13 NBS-MR                 32.11      33.44        
 56 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     13 NDAC-MR                33.57      33.82        
 57 Medley, Victoria          13 VAC-MR                 34.18     x34.03        
 58 Micheline, Jenna M        13 SSL-MR                 33.03     x34.18        
 59 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.17     x34.19        
 60 Bannon, Emma T            14 DVWM-MR                34.60      34.99        
 61 Pevzner, Ariella M        14 EAST-MR                33.68     x35.19        
 62 Mikoleski, Marissa F      13 IA-MR                  35.31     x37.34        
 63 Fisher, Jolie I           13 VAC-MR                 45.29     x37.37        
 64 Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR                 39.03     x38.65        
 -- Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                  33.23         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.53      54.51        
                  26.31       54.51 (28.20)                                        
  2 Ketron, Sara J            13 EAST-MR                53.50      56.67        
                  26.97       56.67 (29.70)                                        
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 EAST-MR                56.07      56.74        
                  26.99       56.74 (29.75)                                        
  4 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                1:00.92      57.89        
                  27.68       57.89 (30.21)                                        
  5 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                1:00.18      58.35        
                  28.06       58.35 (30.29)                                        
  6 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR                55.69      58.45        
                  28.20       58.45 (30.25)                                        
  7 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.94      58.70        
                  28.11       58.70 (30.59)                                        
  8 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR                58.62      58.82        
                  28.56       58.82 (30.26)                                        
  9 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                  59.19      59.05        
                  28.37       59.05 (30.68)                                        
 10 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR                57.00      59.20        
                  28.53       59.20 (30.67)                                        
 11 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                  59.66      59.33        
                  28.48       59.33 (30.85)                                        
 12 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:02.29      59.51        
                  28.54       59.51 (30.97)                                        
 13 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43      59.54        
                  27.90       59.54 (31.64)                                        
 14 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR                57.95      59.78        
                  28.78       59.78 (31.00)                                        
 15 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR                58.50   x1:00.04        
                  29.09     1:00.04 (30.95)                                        
 16 Ippolito, Sara K          14 VAC-MR               1:00.58    1:01.03        
                  29.24     1:01.03 (31.79)                                        
 17 Evans, Sage E             14 PBAC-MR              1:00.66    1:01.17        
                  29.46     1:01.17 (31.71)                                        
 18 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              1:02.04   x1:01.20        
                  29.37     1:01.20 (31.83)                                        
 19 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              1:03.91   x1:01.98        
                  29.60     1:01.98 (32.38)                                        
 20 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.49    1:02.16        
                  29.70     1:02.16 (32.46)                                        
 21 Wieczorek, Nylah M        14 PBAC-MR              1:00.53    1:02.61        
                  29.49     1:02.61 (33.12)                                        
 22 Satriano, Grace           13 VAC-MR               1:08.55    1:02.91        
                  30.17     1:02.91 (32.74)                                        
 23 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:02.10    1:02.93        
                  30.24     1:02.93 (32.69)                                        
 24 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              1:03.35    1:02.96        
                  30.49     1:02.96 (32.47)                                        
 25 Kassabian, Claire R       14 EAST-MR                59.56   x1:02.98        
                  29.76     1:02.98 (33.22)                                        
 26 White, Cali E             13 VAC-MR               1:08.58    1:03.14        
                  30.38     1:03.14 (32.76)                                        
 27 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               1:01.26    1:03.53        
                  30.40     1:03.53 (33.13)                                        
 28 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              1:00.84    1:03.55        
                  29.75     1:03.55 (33.80)                                        
 29 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.43    1:04.03        
                  30.73     1:04.03 (33.30)                                        
 30 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:06.97   x1:04.34        
                  31.23     1:04.34 (33.11)                                        
 31 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:02.08   x1:04.38        
                  30.23     1:04.38 (34.15)                                        
 32 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:05.03   x1:04.90        
                  30.36     1:04.90 (34.54)                                        
 33 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:05.05   x1:04.95        
                  30.73     1:04.95 (34.22)                                        
 34 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61    1:05.01        
                  30.59     1:05.01 (34.42)                                        
 35 Pearson, Abigail M        14 VAC-MR               1:06.49    1:05.08        
                  30.98     1:05.08 (34.10)                                        
 36 Baranov, Katya            13 WSSC-MR              1:09.03    1:05.15        
                  30.69     1:05.15 (34.46)                                        
 37 Kelly, Grace K            13 EAST-MR              1:00.67   x1:05.26        
                  30.99     1:05.26 (34.27)                                        
 38 Ring, Lydia E             14 VAC-MR               1:05.95    1:05.78        
                  32.06     1:05.78 (33.72)                                        
 39 Simon, Ali P              13 UN-MR                1:08.57    1:06.49        
                  31.62     1:06.49 (34.87)                                        
 40 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.13   x1:07.30        
                  32.11     1:07.30 (35.19)                                        
 41 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.46   x1:08.27        
                  32.55     1:08.27 (35.72)                                        
 42 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.38   x1:08.36        
                  32.57     1:08.36 (35.79)                                        
 43 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              1:03.34   x1:08.80        
                  31.82     1:08.80 (36.98)                                        
 44 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               1:12.19    1:10.46        
                  32.91     1:10.46 (37.55)                                        
 45 Steiner, Julia V          13 NBS-MR               1:11.41    1:11.70        
                  34.59     1:11.70 (37.11)                                        
 46 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.32    1:11.79        
                  33.86     1:11.79 (37.93)                                        
 47 Galgano, Sophie G         14 WSSC-MR              1:11.36    1:12.13        
                  33.72     1:12.13 (38.41)                                        
 48 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        1:15.19    1:12.23        
                  33.94     1:12.23 (38.29)                                        
 49 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              1:11.83    1:12.46        
                  34.76     1:12.46 (37.70)                                        
 50 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.04   x1:12.88        
                  34.43     1:12.88 (38.45)                                        
 51 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.33   x1:13.43        
                  34.59     1:13.43 (38.84)                                        
 52 Messing, Peyton R         13 VAC-MR               1:23.08   x1:14.56        
                  34.12     1:14.56 (40.44)                                        
 53 Micheline, Jenna M        13 SSL-MR               1:15.70    1:17.73        
                  36.97     1:17.73 (40.76)                                        
 54 Solomon, Madison A        13 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.28        
                  38.61     1:20.28 (41.67)                                        
 55 Schramm, Isabella M       14 VAC-MR               1:18.62   x1:20.82        
                  39.62     1:20.82 (41.20)                                        
 56 Elgayar, Lili             14 DVWM-MR              1:19.92    1:23.20        
                  39.26     1:23.20 (43.94)                                        
 57 Mikoleski, Marissa F      13 IA-MR                1:19.63   x1:24.57        
                  40.25     1:24.57 (44.32)                                        
 58 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  13 Heatwaves-MR         1:28.30    1:28.53        
                  39.42     1:28.53 (49.11)                                        
 59 Buhler, Helen G           13 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.33        
                  40.20     1:31.33 (51.13)                                        
 60 Fisher, Jolie I           13 VAC-MR               1:39.40   x1:32.26        
                  41.43     1:32.26 (50.83)                                        
 61 Fox, Jenna A              13 EAST-MR              1:29.60   x1:40.74        
 -- Mance, Cora E             14 PBAC-MR                58.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Simon, Paige S            13 UN-MR                1:11.10         NS        
 -- Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                1:02.56         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.84    1:58.76        
                  27.37       56.99 (29.62)     1:27.89 (30.90)     1:58.76 (30.87)
  2 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.60    2:01.01        
                  28.31       59.38 (31.07)     1:30.79 (31.41)     2:01.01 (30.22)
  3 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.66    2:03.46        
                  27.17       58.52 (31.35)     1:30.61 (32.09)     2:03.46 (32.85)
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 EAST-MR              2:07.15    2:03.95        
                  28.55     1:00.44 (31.89)     1:32.01 (31.57)     2:03.95 (31.94)
  5 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.36    2:05.51        
                  29.19     1:02.00 (32.81)     1:34.16 (32.16)     2:05.51 (31.35)
  6 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.49    2:06.30        
                  29.46     1:01.54 (32.08)     1:34.64 (33.10)     2:06.30 (31.66)
  7 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR              2:07.11    2:06.93        
                  29.40     1:01.57 (32.17)     1:34.23 (32.66)     2:06.93 (32.70)
  8 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR              2:08.00    2:07.07        
                  29.40     1:01.71 (32.31)     1:33.95 (32.24)     2:07.07 (33.12)
  9 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR              2:03.02    2:07.85        
                  28.46     1:00.26 (31.80)     1:33.76 (33.50)     2:07.85 (34.09)
 10 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                2:10.66    2:08.04        
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)     1:33.69 (33.69)     2:08.04 (34.35)
 11 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    2:08.22        
                  28.78     1:00.49 (31.71)     1:34.11 (33.62)     2:08.22 (34.11)
 12 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:07.42    2:08.23        
                  29.37     1:01.98 (32.61)     1:35.35 (33.37)     2:08.23 (32.88)
 13 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:09.85    2:09.70        
                  30.45     1:03.86 (33.41)     1:37.54 (33.68)     2:09.70 (32.16)
 14 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                2:10.83    2:09.89        
                  29.87     1:02.55 (32.68)     1:36.31 (33.76)     2:09.89 (33.58)
 15 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 EAST-MR              2:04.27    2:10.38        
                  29.18     1:01.88 (32.70)     1:35.88 (34.00)     2:10.38 (34.50)
 16 Kassabian, Claire R       14 EAST-MR              2:08.00   x2:10.99        
                  30.29     1:04.06 (33.77)     1:38.07 (34.01)     2:10.99 (32.92)
 17 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.51   x2:11.28        
                  30.19     1:03.18 (32.99)     1:37.12 (33.94)     2:11.28 (34.16)
 18 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              2:04.40   x2:11.37        
                  29.83     1:02.86 (33.03)     1:36.82 (33.96)     2:11.37 (34.55)
 19 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:13.39   x2:11.58        
                  30.03     1:02.72 (32.69)     1:37.18 (34.46)     2:11.58 (34.40)
 20 Ippolito, Sara K          14 VAC-MR               2:06.57    2:12.36        
                  29.73     1:03.37 (33.64)     1:37.95 (34.58)     2:12.36 (34.41)
 21 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              2:25.32   x2:16.43        
                  30.62     1:05.36 (34.74)     1:41.42 (36.06)     2:16.43 (35.01)
 22 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              2:20.76    2:16.77        
                  31.86     1:06.78 (34.92)     1:42.25 (35.47)     2:16.77 (34.52)
 23 White, Cali E             13 VAC-MR               2:21.59    2:16.80        
                  30.30     1:04.61 (34.31)     1:40.70 (36.09)     2:16.80 (36.10)
 24 Satriano, Grace           13 VAC-MR               2:37.15    2:17.28        
                  30.18     1:05.45 (35.27)     1:41.82 (36.37)     2:17.28 (35.46)
 25 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR               2:10.07    2:18.34        
                  31.38     1:06.48 (35.10)     1:42.57 (36.09)     2:18.34 (35.77)
 26 Mance, Cora E             14 PBAC-MR              2:13.72    2:18.94        
                  31.12     1:06.34 (35.22)     1:42.95 (36.61)     2:18.94 (35.99)
 27 Whitlatch, Caroline M     13 SSL-MR               2:31.35    2:19.20        
                  31.93     1:06.86 (34.93)     1:43.51 (36.65)     2:19.20 (35.69)
 28 Ring, Lydia E             14 VAC-MR               2:20.50    2:19.44        
                  32.22     1:08.31 (36.09)     1:44.57 (36.26)     2:19.44 (34.87)
 29 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                2:34.87    2:19.59        
                  31.31     1:06.65 (35.34)     1:43.30 (36.65)     2:19.59 (36.29)
 30 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        2:21.56    2:19.65        
                  31.94     1:07.87 (35.93)     1:44.79 (36.92)     2:19.65 (34.86)
 31 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:15.20   x2:20.22        
                  30.85     1:06.91 (36.06)     1:44.63 (37.72)     2:20.22 (35.59)
 32 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              2:22.52    2:20.78        
                  30.65     1:06.20 (35.55)     1:44.07 (37.87)     2:20.78 (36.71)
 33 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               2:14.38    2:22.84        
                  31.76     1:07.42 (35.66)     1:45.10 (37.68)     2:22.84 (37.74)
 34 Kelly, Grace K            13 EAST-MR              2:14.89   x2:22.93        
                  31.46     1:07.32 (35.86)     1:45.34 (38.02)     2:22.93 (37.59)
 35 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               2:14.86    2:28.16        
                  33.30     1:10.40 (37.10)     1:49.19 (38.79)     2:28.16 (38.97)
 36 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        2:30.23    2:28.76        
                  33.32     1:11.94 (38.62)     1:51.74 (39.80)     2:28.76 (37.02)
 37 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        2:31.96    2:31.87        
                  34.41     1:12.91 (38.50)     1:52.97 (40.06)     2:31.87 (38.90)
 38 Steiner, Julia V          13 NBS-MR               2:36.11    2:32.64        
                  35.44     1:15.10 (39.66)     1:54.85 (39.75)     2:32.64 (37.79)
 39 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              2:19.85   x2:32.78        
                  32.84     1:11.73 (38.89)     1:52.59 (40.86)     2:32.78 (40.19)
 40 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              2:39.10    2:38.60        
                  34.37     1:14.32 (39.95)     1:56.92 (42.60)     2:38.60 (41.68)
 41 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        2:40.17    2:41.48        
                  36.85     1:18.19 (41.34)     2:00.52 (42.33)     2:41.48 (40.96)
 42 Messing, Peyton R         13 VAC-MR               3:00.99    2:42.95        
                  36.27     1:18.46 (42.19)     2:02.54 (44.08)     2:42.95 (40.41)
 43 Mikoleski, Marissa F      13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:53.29        
                  37.23     1:21.14 (43.91)     2:08.00 (46.86)     2:53.29 (45.29)
 44 Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR               3:18.58    3:15.44        
                  41.57     1:32.53 (50.96)     2:24.87 (52.34)     3:15.44 (50.57)
 -- Fisher, Jolie I           13 VAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                2:16.87         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:00.48        
                  29.90     1:00.48 (30.58)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.32    1:01.62        
                  30.63     1:01.62 (30.99)                                        
  3 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14    1:01.76        
                  30.25     1:01.76 (31.51)                                        
  4 Ketron, Sara J            13 EAST-MR              1:02.81    1:04.57        
                  31.49     1:04.57 (33.08)                                        
  5 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:05.32    1:04.63        
                  31.60     1:04.63 (33.03)                                        
  6 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                1:05.17    1:05.70        
                  31.61     1:05.70 (34.09)                                        
  7 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR              1:03.51    1:06.31        
                  31.83     1:06.31 (34.48)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 EAST-MR              1:03.89    1:06.38        
                  32.60     1:06.38 (33.78)                                        
  9 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.35    1:08.59        
                  32.84     1:08.59 (35.75)                                        
 10 Evans, Sage E             14 PBAC-MR              1:03.31    1:09.67        
                  33.55     1:09.67 (36.12)                                        
 11 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              1:11.50    1:09.86        
                  34.83     1:09.86 (35.03)                                        
 12 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                1:10.83    1:11.72        
                  34.58     1:11.72 (37.14)                                        
 13 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:13.00        
                  35.31     1:13.00 (37.69)                                        
 14 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.92    1:13.14        
                  35.32     1:13.14 (37.82)                                        
 15 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              1:11.38    1:13.36        
                  35.82     1:13.36 (37.54)                                        
 16 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              1:12.34   x1:13.55        
                  36.43     1:13.55 (37.12)                                        
 17 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              1:10.98    1:13.99        
                  36.84     1:13.99 (37.15)                                        
 18 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:12.30   x1:15.06        
                  36.43     1:15.06 (38.63)                                        
 19 Baranov, Katya            13 WSSC-MR              1:22.29    1:15.36        
                  36.79     1:15.36 (38.57)                                        
 20 White, Cali E             13 VAC-MR               1:15.47    1:15.40        
                  36.31     1:15.40 (39.09)                                        
 21 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               1:10.44    1:15.68        
                  37.25     1:15.68 (38.43)                                        
 22 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               1:17.92    1:15.87        
                  36.87     1:15.87 (39.00)                                        
 23 Satriano, Grace           13 VAC-MR               1:19.10    1:16.25        
                  36.94     1:16.25 (39.31)                                        
 24 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              1:18.15    1:16.73        
                  38.60     1:16.73 (38.13)                                        
 25 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR               1:14.13    1:17.20        
                  37.70     1:17.20 (39.50)                                        
 26 Simon, Ali P              13 UN-MR                1:13.53    1:18.00        
                  38.34     1:18.00 (39.66)                                        
 27 Pearson, Abigail M        14 VAC-MR               1:19.86    1:18.39        
                  37.83     1:18.39 (40.56)                                        
 28 Steiner, Julia V          13 NBS-MR               1:23.21    1:19.28        
                  38.65     1:19.28 (40.63)                                        
 29 McCord, Nicole            14 PBAC-MR              1:20.95    1:19.53        
                  38.59     1:19.53 (40.94)                                        
 30 Lischinsky, Claire M      13 HAWK-AD              1:20.55    1:20.46        
                  39.19     1:20.46 (41.27)                                        
 31 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:18.67    1:20.68        
                  39.21     1:20.68 (41.47)                                        
 32 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.26    1:21.78        
                  39.25     1:21.78 (42.53)                                        
 33 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              1:17.88   x1:22.20        
                  39.71     1:22.20 (42.49)                                        
 34 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:23.25    1:22.63        
                  39.33     1:22.63 (43.30)                                        
 35 Galgano, Sophie G         14 WSSC-MR              1:14.84    1:22.65        
                  39.93     1:22.65 (42.72)                                        
 36 Messing, Peyton R         13 VAC-MR               1:32.25    1:25.03        
                  40.77     1:25.03 (44.26)                                        
 37 Micheline, Jenna M        13 SSL-MR               1:22.62    1:25.88        
 38 Solomon, Madison A        13 WSSC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.10        
 39 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              1:30.34    1:32.75        
                  44.98     1:32.75 (47.77)                                        
 40 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  13 Heatwaves-MR         1:37.97    1:37.68        
 41 Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR               1:40.86    1:38.45        
                  46.07     1:38.45 (52.38)                                        
 42 Schramm, Isabella M       14 VAC-MR               1:38.86    1:39.03        
                  48.22     1:39.03 (50.81)                                        
 43 Fisher, Jolie I           13 VAC-MR                    NT   x1:45.25        
                  46.78     1:45.25 (58.47)                                        
 44 Fox, Jenna A              13 EAST-MR              1:47.25   x1:53.08        
                  54.58     1:53.08 (58.50)                                        
 -- Buhler, Helen G           13 WSSC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Mikoleski, Marissa F      13 IA-MR                1:28.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Mance, Cora E             14 PBAC-MR              1:06.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                1:13.10         NS        
 -- Simon, Paige S            13 UN-MR                1:16.24         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.91    2:10.44        
                  30.94     1:04.05 (33.11)     1:37.34 (33.29)     2:10.44 (33.10)
  2 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.66    2:10.96        
                  31.33     1:04.68 (33.35)     1:38.34 (33.66)     2:10.96 (32.62)
  3 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.21    2:15.71        
                  31.23     1:05.62 (34.39)     1:41.41 (35.79)     2:15.71 (34.30)
  4 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:20.26    2:18.27        
                  31.89     1:06.67 (34.78)     1:42.75 (36.08)     2:18.27 (35.52)
  5 Dickman, Rian             14 VAC-MR               2:20.64    2:23.03        
                  33.80     1:09.90 (36.10)     1:46.77 (36.87)     2:23.03 (36.26)
  6 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR              2:23.78    2:23.95        
                  33.74     1:10.00 (36.26)     1:47.44 (37.44)     2:23.95 (36.51)
  7 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                2:23.72    2:24.12        
                  33.20     1:09.11 (35.91)     1:46.93 (37.82)     2:24.12 (37.19)
  8 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.95    2:25.65        
                  34.23     1:11.53 (37.30)     1:50.33 (38.80)     2:25.65 (35.32)
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR               2:21.96    2:25.68        
                  34.17     1:10.47 (36.30)     1:48.10 (37.63)     2:25.68 (37.58)
 10 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:25.98        
                  35.45     1:12.31 (36.86)     1:49.94 (37.63)     2:25.98 (36.04)
 10 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.12    2:25.98        
                  33.51     1:09.60 (36.09)     1:47.88 (38.28)     2:25.98 (38.10)
 12 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:41.79    2:26.30        
                  35.07     1:11.90 (36.83)     1:49.56 (37.66)     2:26.30 (36.74)
 13 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.95   x2:26.88        
                  34.64     1:12.50 (37.86)     1:50.76 (38.26)     2:26.88 (36.12)
 14 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                2:39.57    2:29.32        
                  35.53     1:13.85 (38.32)     1:52.27 (38.42)     2:29.32 (37.05)
 15 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               2:32.37    2:32.66        
                  35.94     1:14.76 (38.82)     1:54.98 (40.22)     2:32.66 (37.68)
 16 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                2:33.80    2:33.15        
                  35.54     1:13.81 (38.27)     1:54.15 (40.34)     2:33.15 (39.00)
 17 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              2:35.03    2:33.36        
                  36.81     1:15.68 (38.87)     1:55.39 (39.71)     2:33.36 (37.97)
 18 Kassabian, Claire R       14 EAST-MR              2:23.55    2:33.94        
                  36.04     1:14.97 (38.93)     1:54.56 (39.59)     2:33.94 (39.38)
 19 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:31.02    2:35.32        
                  36.17     1:15.08 (38.91)     1:55.42 (40.34)     2:35.32 (39.90)
 20 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              2:30.05    2:36.12        
                  35.80     1:14.81 (39.01)     1:55.58 (40.77)     2:36.12 (40.54)
 21 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:30.00   x2:36.97        
                  36.09     1:15.47 (39.38)     1:55.79 (40.32)     2:36.97 (41.18)
 22 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              2:35.86   x2:37.01        
                  37.16     1:16.39 (39.23)     1:56.84 (40.45)     2:37.01 (40.17)
 23 Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR              2:38.97   x2:37.88        
                  37.21     1:16.80 (39.59)     1:57.30 (40.50)     2:37.88 (40.58)
 24 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              2:31.96    2:37.94        
                  38.44     1:18.59 (40.15)     1:59.22 (40.63)     2:37.94 (38.72)
 25 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.48   x2:38.71        
                  37.64     1:17.83 (40.19)     1:58.55 (40.72)     2:38.71 (40.16)
 26 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.11    2:39.33        
                  37.04     1:17.45 (40.41)     1:59.16 (41.71)     2:39.33 (40.17)
 27 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                3:00.00   x2:40.94        
                  38.17     1:19.59 (41.42)     2:02.19 (42.60)     2:40.94 (38.75)
 28 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               2:49.14    2:41.35        
                  38.84     1:19.50 (40.66)     2:01.19 (41.69)     2:41.35 (40.16)
 29 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR               2:41.51    2:41.51        
                  37.93     1:18.65 (40.72)     2:00.43 (41.78)     2:41.51 (41.08)
 30 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               2:31.32    2:42.13        
                  38.46     1:19.02 (40.56)     2:01.04 (42.02)     2:42.13 (41.09)
 31 Simon, Ali P              13 UN-MR                2:44.29    2:42.83        
                  38.74     1:21.02 (42.28)     2:02.60 (41.58)     2:42.83 (40.23)
 32 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              2:32.71   x2:43.75        
                  38.65     1:20.51 (41.86)     2:02.61 (42.10)     2:43.75 (41.14)
 33 Thompson, Alyssa R        14 VAC-MR               2:48.82    2:47.00        
                  37.98     1:20.67 (42.69)     2:04.67 (44.00)     2:47.00 (42.33)
 34 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                3:10.00   x2:53.54        
                  39.08     1:24.38 (45.30)     2:09.67 (45.29)     2:53.54 (43.87)
 35 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               3:05.17    2:56.09        
                  41.06     1:26.14 (45.08)     2:12.89 (46.75)     2:56.09 (43.20)
 36 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              2:50.00   x3:01.14        
                  42.09     1:29.12 (47.03)     2:15.97 (46.85)     3:01.14 (45.17)
 37 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     13 NDAC-MR              3:30.11    3:11.62        
 38 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              3:25.99    3:12.55        
                  45.32     1:34.11 (48.79)     2:24.36 (50.25)     3:12.55 (48.19)
 39 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              3:16.48    3:16.34        
                  46.96   3:16.34 (2:29.38)                                        
 40 Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR                    NT   x3:34.40        
                  49.97     1:46.86 (56.89)     2:42.61 (55.75)     3:34.40 (51.79)
 -- Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                2:41.75         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.93    1:10.24        
                  33.11     1:10.24 (37.13)                                        
  2 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                1:14.31    1:13.79        
                  35.13     1:13.79 (38.66)                                        
  3 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR              1:11.87    1:14.51        
                  34.98     1:14.51 (39.53)                                        
  4 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:14.13    1:15.78        
                  35.12     1:15.78 (40.66)                                        
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 EAST-MR              1:17.70    1:15.85        
                  36.24     1:15.85 (39.61)                                        
  6 Ketron, Sara J            13 EAST-MR              1:17.41    1:15.93        
                  36.51     1:15.93 (39.42)                                        
  7 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:16.42        
                  35.86     1:16.42 (40.56)                                        
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09    1:16.63        
                  35.61     1:16.63 (41.02)                                        
  9 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR              1:16.00    1:17.48        
                  36.55     1:17.48 (40.93)                                        
 10 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR              1:18.31    1:18.37        
                  37.04     1:18.37 (41.33)                                        
 11 Kelly, Grace K            13 EAST-MR              1:13.11    1:18.54        
                  35.72     1:18.54 (42.82)                                        
 12 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              1:18.06   x1:19.19        
                  38.19     1:19.19 (41.00)                                        
 13 Whitlatch, Caroline M     13 SSL-MR               1:17.36    1:19.42        
                  37.65     1:19.42 (41.77)                                        
 14 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.73    1:19.80        
                  37.83     1:19.80 (41.97)                                        
 15 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              1:20.27    1:19.83        
                  37.26     1:19.83 (42.57)                                        
 16 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.85    1:20.98        
                  38.76     1:20.98 (42.22)                                        
 17 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.05    1:21.24        
                  38.73     1:21.24 (42.51)                                        
 18 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.29    1:21.46        
                  37.66     1:21.46 (43.80)                                        
 19 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              1:20.48   x1:23.03        
                  38.70     1:23.03 (44.33)                                        
 20 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.45   x1:23.21        
                  39.63     1:23.21 (43.58)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 EAST-MR              1:18.53   x1:23.24        
                  38.71     1:23.24 (44.53)                                        
 22 Wieczorek, Nylah M        14 PBAC-MR              1:17.56    1:23.55        
                  39.10     1:23.55 (44.45)                                        
 23 Lischinsky, Claire M      13 HAWK-AD              1:23.48    1:23.60        
                  39.67     1:23.60 (43.93)                                        
 24 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:21.12    1:24.44        
                  40.67     1:24.44 (43.77)                                        
 25 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:17.94    1:24.59        
                  40.19     1:24.59 (44.40)                                        
 26 Kassabian, Claire R       14 EAST-MR              1:24.98   x1:24.98        
                  39.57     1:24.98 (45.41)                                        
 27 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR               1:18.00    1:25.41        
                  39.92     1:25.41 (45.49)                                        
 28 Satriano, Grace           13 VAC-MR               1:34.40    1:26.38        
                  39.84     1:26.38 (46.54)                                        
 29 Simon, Ali P              13 UN-MR                1:26.06    1:27.21        
                  40.68     1:27.21 (46.53)                                        
 30 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               1:34.26    1:28.09        
                  41.78     1:28.09 (46.31)                                        
 31 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               1:31.47    1:28.18        
                  41.86     1:28.18 (46.32)                                        
 32 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.15   x1:28.42        
                  41.81     1:28.42 (46.61)                                        
 33 McCord, Nicole            14 PBAC-MR              1:37.12    1:28.43        
                  42.71     1:28.43 (45.72)                                        
 34 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.78   x1:30.09        
                  42.34     1:30.09 (47.75)                                        
 35 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.96   x1:34.51        
                  45.08     1:34.51 (49.43)                                        
 36 Micheline, Jenna M        13 SSL-MR               1:43.80   x1:35.44        
                  45.49     1:35.44 (49.95)                                        
 37 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:40.08   x1:37.34        
                  45.41     1:37.34 (51.93)                                        
 38 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              1:34.88    1:37.87        
                  46.05     1:37.87 (51.82)                                        
 39 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.06   x1:37.89        
                  46.63     1:37.89 (51.26)                                        
 40 Pearson, Abigail M        14 VAC-MR               1:46.32    1:37.91        
                  44.85     1:37.91 (53.06)                                        
 41 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              1:29.78   x1:38.46        
                  47.17     1:38.46 (51.29)                                        
 42 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        2:00.24    1:39.97        
                  47.12     1:39.97 (52.85)                                        
 43 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.01   x1:40.55        
                  46.29     1:40.55 (54.26)                                        
 44 Elgayar, Lili             14 DVWM-MR              1:34.80    1:41.56        
                  47.52     1:41.56 (54.04)                                        
 45 Schramm, Isabella M       14 VAC-MR               1:43.90    1:42.42        
                  47.26     1:42.42 (55.16)                                        
 46 Fox, Jenna A              13 EAST-MR              1:48.19   x1:47.52        
                  50.28     1:47.52 (57.24)                                        
 47 Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR               2:18.31   x1:49.84        
                  50.38     1:49.84 (59.46)                                        
 -- Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              1:28.50         DQ        
      False start
                  40.17          DQ (43.74)                                        
 -- Simon, Paige S            13 UN-MR                1:27.33         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.53    2:22.49        
                  32.61     1:08.99 (36.38)     1:45.88 (36.89)     2:22.49 (36.61)
  2 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.58    2:33.49        
                  33.86     1:12.33 (38.47)     1:52.67 (40.34)     2:33.49 (40.82)
  3 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:34.40        
                  35.25     1:14.27 (39.02)     1:54.26 (39.99)     2:34.40 (40.14)
  4 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.08    2:48.51        
                  37.31     1:20.62 (43.31)     2:05.37 (44.75)     2:48.51 (43.14)
  5 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:50.89        
                  37.02     1:21.75 (44.73)     2:06.23 (44.48)     2:50.89 (44.66)
  6 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:50.81    2:50.96        
                  39.82     1:24.30 (44.48)     2:08.36 (44.06)     2:50.96 (42.60)
  7 Whitlatch, Caroline M     13 SSL-MR               2:42.17    2:51.48        
                  38.28     1:21.70 (43.42)     2:07.45 (45.75)     2:51.48 (44.03)
  8 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              2:54.25    2:53.85        
                  37.98     1:22.15 (44.17)     2:07.36 (45.21)     2:53.85 (46.49)
  9 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              3:10.00    2:54.97        
                  39.33     1:24.22 (44.89)     2:10.72 (46.50)     2:54.97 (44.25)
 10 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              2:48.88    2:55.14        
                  39.88     1:22.84 (42.96)     2:08.79 (45.95)     2:55.14 (46.35)
 11 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.94    2:55.51        
                  38.68     1:23.08 (44.40)     2:09.33 (46.25)     2:55.51 (46.18)
 12 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.15   x2:56.99        
                  38.85     1:24.80 (45.95)     2:11.33 (46.53)     2:56.99 (45.66)
 13 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT   x2:57.79        
                  40.59     1:25.64 (45.05)     2:12.00 (46.36)     2:57.79 (45.79)
 14 Lischinsky, Claire M      13 HAWK-AD              3:03.81    2:57.82        
                  40.46     1:26.07 (45.61)     2:12.08 (46.01)     2:57.82 (45.74)
 15 Brown, Madison G          13 WSSC-MR              3:03.89    2:58.06        
                  39.38     1:24.55 (45.17)     2:12.62 (48.07)     2:58.06 (45.44)
 16 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.11    2:58.18        
                  39.30     1:25.43 (46.13)     2:12.96 (47.53)     2:58.18 (45.22)
 17 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:59.43        
                  39.65     1:24.62 (44.97)     2:11.52 (46.90)     2:59.43 (47.91)
 18 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                2:50.21    3:02.24        
                  39.67     1:25.03 (45.36)     2:13.39 (48.36)     3:02.24 (48.85)
 19 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              3:05.22    3:03.68        
                  42.00     1:28.24 (46.24)     2:17.11 (48.87)     3:03.68 (46.57)
 20 Kassabian, Claire R       14 EAST-MR              3:11.73   x3:03.91        
                  40.86     1:29.10 (48.24)     2:17.34 (48.24)     3:03.91 (46.57)
 21 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                3:38.27    3:13.14        
                  43.79     1:34.05 (50.26)     2:24.24 (50.19)     3:13.14 (48.90)
 22 Pevzner, Ariella M        14 EAST-MR              3:26.17   x3:13.29        
                  42.49     1:31.21 (48.72)     2:23.45 (52.24)     3:13.29 (49.84)
 23 Simon, Ali P              13 UN-MR                3:08.99    3:13.55        
                  44.16     1:33.48 (49.32)     2:24.66 (51.18)     3:13.55 (48.89)
 24 Parasnis, Gabriella A     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:19.27    3:17.44        
                  43.16     1:34.07 (50.91)     2:26.71 (52.64)     3:17.44 (50.73)
 25 Micheline, Jenna M        13 SSL-MR               3:30.17    3:24.63        
                  47.57     1:39.84 (52.27)     2:32.90 (53.06)     3:24.63 (51.73)
 26 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              3:23.20    3:25.21        
                  45.38     1:37.89 (52.51)     2:32.20 (54.31)     3:25.21 (53.01)
 27 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              3:23.49    3:30.00        
                  46.03     1:39.74 (53.71)     2:35.25 (55.51)     3:30.00 (54.75)
 28 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              3:23.68   x3:30.08        
                  46.24     1:40.40 (54.16)     2:35.73 (55.33)     3:30.08 (54.35)
 -- Ault Nolan, McKenna M     13 NDAC-MR              4:00.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  45.91     1:37.48 (51.57)     2:30.87 (53.39)          DQ (53.72)
 -- Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR              2:44.81         NS        
 -- Bannon, Emma T            14 DVWM-MR              3:27.64         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83    1:00.85        
                  28.30     1:00.85 (32.55)                                        
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 EAST-MR              1:02.17    1:01.83        
                  29.07     1:01.83 (32.76)                                        
  3 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:01.90        
                  29.59     1:01.90 (32.31)                                        
  4 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.49    1:02.66        
                  28.97     1:02.66 (33.69)                                        
  5 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                1:07.08    1:03.26        
                  29.74     1:03.26 (33.52)                                        
  6 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.02    1:04.12        
                  29.82     1:04.12 (34.30)                                        
  7 Ketron, Sara J            13 EAST-MR              1:01.77    1:04.85        
                  29.96     1:04.85 (34.89)                                        
  8 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:05.19    1:04.89        
                  30.47     1:04.89 (34.42)                                        
  9 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                1:06.10    1:06.43        
                  30.66     1:06.43 (35.77)                                        
 10 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              1:10.44    1:06.95        
                  31.23     1:06.95 (35.72)                                        
 11 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.63    1:07.18        
                  31.18     1:07.18 (36.00)                                        
 12 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR              1:04.00    1:07.40        
                  30.83     1:07.40 (36.57)                                        
 13 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR              1:11.93    1:08.99        
                  31.10     1:08.99 (37.89)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 EAST-MR              1:06.76   x1:09.23        
                  31.85     1:09.23 (37.38)                                        
 15 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              1:09.81   x1:09.33        
                  31.24     1:09.33 (38.09)                                        
 16 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:09.68        
                  32.48     1:09.68 (37.20)                                        
 17 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              1:09.23   x1:09.80        
                  32.73     1:09.80 (37.07)                                        
 18 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.89   x1:10.37        
                  32.27     1:10.37 (38.10)                                        
 19 Kassabian, Claire R       14 EAST-MR              1:24.46   x1:10.69        
                  31.90     1:10.69 (38.79)                                        
 20 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.55   x1:10.81        
                  32.72     1:10.81 (38.09)                                        
 21 Ippolito, Sara K          14 VAC-MR               1:07.67    1:12.59        
                  33.57     1:12.59 (39.02)                                        
 22 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              1:20.60    1:13.81        
                  33.43     1:13.81 (40.38)                                        
 23 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.27   x1:14.27        
                  34.22     1:14.27 (40.05)                                        
 24 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              1:12.82    1:14.35        
                  33.91     1:14.35 (40.44)                                        
 25 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               1:11.27    1:15.30        
                  34.99     1:15.30 (40.31)                                        
 26 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:20.86    1:17.45        
                  35.55     1:17.45 (41.90)                                        
 27 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.67   x1:17.81        
                  35.09     1:17.81 (42.72)                                        
 28 Whitlatch, Caroline M     13 SSL-MR               1:20.94    1:18.74        
                  35.82     1:18.74 (42.92)                                        
 29 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:33.25    1:18.98        
                  35.56     1:18.98 (43.42)                                        
 30 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:15.17   x1:19.23        
                  34.92     1:19.23 (44.31)                                        
 31 Kelly, Grace K            13 EAST-MR              1:16.71   x1:19.42        
                  34.76     1:19.42 (44.66)                                        
 32 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:34.91    1:19.62        
                  36.20     1:19.62 (43.42)                                        
 33 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:13.60    1:19.77        
                  36.24     1:19.77 (43.53)                                        
 34 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.46   x1:21.43        
                  36.25     1:21.43 (45.18)                                        
 35 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:18.05   x1:22.06        
                  36.29     1:22.06 (45.77)                                        
 36 Satriano, Grace           13 VAC-MR               1:22.00    1:22.79        
                  35.46     1:22.79 (47.33)                                        
 37 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90   x1:23.67        
                  38.60     1:23.67 (45.07)                                        
 38 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.37   x1:23.96        
                  38.41     1:23.96 (45.55)                                        
 39 Ring, Lydia E             14 VAC-MR               1:25.39    1:25.52        
                  41.58     1:25.52 (43.94)                                        
 40 Lischinsky, Claire M      13 HAWK-AD              1:47.08    1:26.13        
                  39.22     1:26.13 (46.91)                                        
 41 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.55   x1:26.72        
                  39.83     1:26.72 (46.89)                                        
 42 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        1:21.83    1:29.32        
                  41.92     1:29.32 (47.40)                                        
 43 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:48.78    1:30.48        
                  41.72     1:30.48 (48.76)                                        
 44 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               1:31.53    1:31.97        
                  41.44     1:31.97 (50.53)                                        
 45 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.50   x1:32.29        
                  41.07     1:32.29 (51.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.25    2:08.36        
                  28.57     1:02.01 (33.44)     1:38.51 (36.50)     2:08.36 (29.85)
  2 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.87    2:13.32        
                  28.55     1:03.05 (34.50)     1:41.79 (38.74)     2:13.32 (31.53)
  3 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.12    2:13.47        
                  29.30     1:02.56 (33.26)     1:42.31 (39.75)     2:13.47 (31.16)
  4 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.34    2:20.45        
                  29.72     1:03.86 (34.14)     1:47.73 (43.87)     2:20.45 (32.72)
  5 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.66    2:25.60        
                  30.21     1:05.02 (34.81)     1:54.14 (49.12)     2:25.60 (31.46)
  6 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:27.51    2:25.81        
                  31.67     1:06.82 (35.15)     1:52.82 (46.00)     2:25.81 (32.99)
  7 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.33    2:25.92        
                  30.40     1:07.18 (36.78)     1:51.44 (44.26)     2:25.92 (34.48)
  8 Dickman, Rian             14 VAC-MR               2:28.57    2:25.99        
                  31.85     1:08.01 (36.16)     1:52.26 (44.25)     2:25.99 (33.73)
  9 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.09   x2:26.20        
                  30.98     1:07.50 (36.52)     1:51.60 (44.10)     2:26.20 (34.60)
 10 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                2:26.69    2:27.00        
                  30.57     1:06.37 (35.80)     1:53.21 (46.84)     2:27.00 (33.79)
 11 Pociask, Brooke A         14 NDAC-MR              2:18.98    2:27.28        
                  30.92     1:08.05 (37.13)     1:52.44 (44.39)     2:27.28 (34.84)
 12 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.03   x2:27.41        
                  32.85     1:10.25 (37.40)     1:55.36 (45.11)     2:27.41 (32.05)
 13 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:29.78    2:28.56        
                  31.91     1:10.84 (38.93)     1:55.87 (45.03)     2:28.56 (32.69)
 14 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR               2:27.57    2:30.24        
                  32.21     1:09.09 (36.88)     1:56.22 (47.13)     2:30.24 (34.02)
 15 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              2:28.48    2:30.62        
                  32.59     1:11.43 (38.84)     1:56.05 (44.62)     2:30.62 (34.57)
 16 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                2:30.97    2:31.62        
                  30.91     1:10.02 (39.11)     1:57.36 (47.34)     2:31.62 (34.26)
 17 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              2:36.61    2:31.96        
                  31.89     1:12.02 (40.13)     1:57.75 (45.73)     2:31.96 (34.21)
 18 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                2:46.27    2:33.59        
                  31.81     1:09.03 (37.22)     1:58.85 (49.82)     2:33.59 (34.74)
 19 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.63    2:33.89        
                  33.53     1:12.04 (38.51)     1:59.04 (47.00)     2:33.89 (34.85)
 20 Jenkins, Shae K           14 NDAC-MR              2:39.03    2:33.93        
                  33.01     1:14.36 (41.35)     1:58.30 (43.94)     2:33.93 (35.63)
 21 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                2:39.61    2:34.26        
                  32.85     1:11.53 (38.68)     2:00.32 (48.79)     2:34.26 (33.94)
 22 Kassabian, Claire R       14 EAST-MR              2:30.69    2:34.37        
                  31.88     1:11.26 (39.38)     1:59.85 (48.59)     2:34.37 (34.52)
 23 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:30.96    2:34.40        
                  31.56     1:10.63 (39.07)     1:58.05 (47.42)     2:34.40 (36.35)
 24 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               2:25.53    2:34.45        
                  34.88     1:12.00 (37.12)     1:58.26 (46.26)     2:34.45 (36.19)
 25 Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR              2:29.41   x2:36.55        
                  34.74     1:14.86 (40.12)     2:01.28 (46.42)     2:36.55 (35.27)
 26 Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.09   x2:37.91        
                  34.84     1:15.37 (40.53)     2:02.59 (47.22)     2:37.91 (35.32)
 27 Grefski, Emma M           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.34   x2:39.93        
                  34.27     1:14.10 (39.83)     2:04.13 (50.03)     2:39.93 (35.80)
 28 Satriano, Grace           13 VAC-MR               2:56.06    2:40.37        
                  34.19     1:14.92 (40.73)     2:04.05 (49.13)     2:40.37 (36.32)
 29 Whitlatch, Caroline M     13 SSL-MR               2:32.14    2:40.48        
                  35.33     1:18.47 (43.14)     2:04.77 (46.30)     2:40.48 (35.71)
 30 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR               2:34.68    2:40.59        
                  34.96     1:16.15 (41.19)     2:04.05 (47.90)     2:40.59 (36.54)
 31 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90   x2:41.18        
                  38.15     1:22.63 (44.48)     2:12.74 (50.11)     2:41.18 (28.44)
 32 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                2:58.96   x2:41.45        
                  37.16     1:17.77 (40.61)     2:06.69 (48.92)     2:41.45 (34.76)
 33 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               2:47.66    2:43.69        
                  36.84     1:18.87 (42.03)     2:08.26 (49.39)     2:43.69 (35.43)
 34 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              2:41.38   x2:45.93        
                  35.36     1:15.00 (39.64)     2:10.61 (55.61)     2:45.93 (35.32)
 35 Brown, Madison G          13 WSSC-MR              2:49.75    2:46.64        
                  36.33     1:23.21 (46.88)     2:09.28 (46.07)     2:46.64 (37.36)
 36 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              2:42.20   x2:47.06        
                  35.83     1:18.09 (42.26)     2:10.43 (52.34)     2:47.06 (36.63)
 37 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                2:52.91   x2:47.08        
                  36.53     1:21.36 (44.83)     2:12.07 (50.71)     2:47.08 (35.01)
 38 Sommer, Stef M            14 AGMV-MR              2:46.06    2:48.18        
                  35.43     1:16.78 (41.35)     2:10.36 (53.58)     2:48.18 (37.82)
 39 Thompson, Alyssa R        14 VAC-MR               2:47.97    2:49.86        
                  36.46     1:20.71 (44.25)     2:12.42 (51.71)     2:49.86 (37.44)
 40 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.26   x2:50.70        
                  36.63     1:19.59 (42.96)     2:12.28 (52.69)     2:50.70 (38.42)
 41 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               2:56.49    2:50.72        
                  39.17     1:22.28 (43.11)     2:11.03 (48.75)     2:50.72 (39.69)
 42 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.91   x2:55.06        
                  35.86     1:22.78 (46.92)     2:14.23 (51.45)     2:55.06 (40.83)
 43 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              2:54.47   x2:58.09        
                  37.30     1:22.10 (44.80)     2:15.08 (52.98)     2:58.09 (43.01)
 44 Parasnis, Gabriella A     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.11    2:58.78        
                  41.74     1:27.72 (45.98)     2:19.46 (51.74)     2:58.78 (39.32)
 45 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              3:02.38    3:01.40        
                  40.25     1:28.29 (48.04)     2:21.48 (53.19)     3:01.40 (39.92)
 46 Micheline, Jenna M        13 SSL-MR               3:02.25   x3:01.51        
                  39.85     1:27.18 (47.33)     2:17.94 (50.76)     3:01.51 (43.57)
 47 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              3:08.03    3:02.54        
                  40.21     1:28.61 (48.40)     2:21.02 (52.41)     3:02.54 (41.52)
 48 Steiner, Julia V          13 NBS-MR               3:09.88    3:03.61        
                  45.63     1:29.48 (43.85)     2:23.78 (54.30)     3:03.61 (39.83)
 49 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.60   x3:04.70        
                  41.26     1:26.98 (45.72)     2:23.77 (56.79)     3:04.70 (40.93)
 50 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.16   x3:06.41        
                  40.26     1:26.44 (46.18)   2:26.47 (1:00.03)     3:06.41 (39.94)
 51 Pevzner, Ariella M        14 EAST-MR              3:22.29   x3:07.54        
                  41.86     1:32.11 (50.25)     2:22.74 (50.63)     3:07.54 (44.80)
 52 Mikoleski, Marissa F      13 IA-MR                3:13.09   x3:19.24        
                  44.88     1:32.44 (47.56)   2:33.69 (1:01.25)     3:19.24 (45.55)
 -- Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR               3:38.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  51.34     1:45.25 (53.91)   2:46.99 (1:01.74)          DQ (48.62)
 -- Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                2:26.76         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.13     1:06.37 (36.24)     1:47.08 (40.71)          DQ (34.21)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:46.40        
     1) Carpentieri, Jordan P 13        2) Jordan, Noelle R 13            
     3) Arrascue, Sofia M 14            4) Crane, Ruth A 13               
                  26.83       53.59 (26.76)     1:20.12 (26.53)     1:46.40 (26.28)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:51.31        
     1) Dickman, Rian 14                2) Thompson, Alyssa R 14          
     3) Ippolito, Sara K 14             4) Wienckowski, Grace A 14        
                  26.41       55.99 (29.58)     1:24.24 (28.25)     1:51.31 (27.07)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                             NT    1:53.11        
     1) Wojciechowski, Natalia 14       2) Haas, Emma C 13                
     3) Louser, Sara C 13               4) Vincent, Sarah R 14            
                  27.03       56.72 (29.69)     1:26.06 (29.34)     1:53.11 (27.05)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:58.81        
     1) Curran, Elizabeth A 14          2) Dineen, Molly B 14             
     3) Whitlatch, Caroline M 13        4) Kempf, Jane M 13               
                  30.34       59.61 (29.27)     1:29.92 (30.31)     1:58.81 (28.89)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Micheline, Jenna M 13           2) Levitus, Dorian M 14           
     3) Hyman, Sarah E 13               4) Kuceravec, Nicole 14           
                  34.53     1:05.20 (30.67)     1:42.63 (37.43)          DQ (30.56)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:14.20        
     1) Curran, Elizabeth A 14          2) Whitlatch, Caroline M 13       
     3) Kuceravec, Nicole 14            4) Kempf, Jane M 13               
                  34.21     1:10.59 (36.38)     1:44.41 (33.82)     2:14.20 (29.79)
  2 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'             2:16.71    2:19.55        
     1) Donovan, Ciara C 13             2) Rocchio, Grace A 13            
     3) Hermenegildo, Avery 13          4) Donovan, Erin D 13             
                  39.98     1:15.76 (35.78)     1:49.56 (33.80)     2:19.55 (29.99)
 -- Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pearson, Abigail M 14           2) Ring, Lydia E 14               
     3) Ippolito, Sara K 14             4) Satriano, Grace 13             
                  35.52     1:17.04 (41.52)     1:48.85 (31.81)          DQ (28.77)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                  25.03      25.16        
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR          25.28      25.43        
  3 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR                24.26      25.53        
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.36      25.65        
  5 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                  25.42      25.90        
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                  25.07      25.93        
  7 Heinz, Amanda             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.87      26.21        
  8 Dalton, Ciara I           17 EAST-MR                24.95      26.32        
  9 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 NBS-MR                 25.67      26.34        
 10 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      26.38        
 11 Hufcut, Sam R             16 PBAC-MR                25.44      26.53        
 12 Torres, Gaby C            17 EAST-MR                25.06      26.58        
 13 Szydziak, Sally           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.52      26.62        
 14 Mugno, Elena R            16 EAST-MR                25.79      26.66        
 15 Amar, Kate M              17 EAST-MR                24.99      26.68        
 16 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.41      26.79        
 16 Brattoli, Ariana V        15 EAST-MR                26.12     x26.79        
 18 Duver, Sophia E           16 EAST-MR                27.05     x26.91        
 19 Posner, Kate G            15 UN-MR                  25.71      27.02        
 20 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR                28.42      27.14        
 20 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.56     x27.14        
 22 Ramirez, Pam M            16 EAST-MR                27.32     x27.16        
 23 Franco, Michelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.29     x27.32        
 24 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR          26.70      27.44        
 25 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    15 HAWK-AD                27.12      27.50        
 26 Blenk, Carolyn E          16 EAST-MR                27.15     x27.57        
 27 Culhane, Dana F           15 EAST-MR                26.44     x27.73        
 28 MacRobbie, Morgan A       15 SSL-MR                 28.29      27.89        
 29 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR          28.00      27.91        
 30 Wurster, Meghan K         15 NBS-MR                 27.63      28.07        
 31 Kelly, Alanna M           15 EAST-MR                27.08     x28.10        
 32 Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00     x28.15        
 33 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.96     x28.16        
 34 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                  27.83      28.18        
 35 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21     x28.29        
 36 Satriano, Delia           16 VAC-MR                 28.13      28.34        
 37 Ring, Bianca O            17 VAC-MR                 28.34      28.36        
 38 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR                28.13      28.51        
 39 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.21      28.56        
 40 Bonitz, Lilyan R          15 VAC-MR                 28.30      28.79        
 41 Northrup, Maya J          15 Barracudas-MR          29.55      28.80        
 42 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR                28.89      28.98        
 43 MacHugh, Grace A          15 NBS-MR                 28.61      29.16        
 43 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR                27.82     x29.16        
 45 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR                28.74      29.38        
 46 Vu, Tam T                 16 VAC-MR                 29.38      29.44        
 47 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR                 30.39      29.64        
 48 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR                29.40      29.68        
 49 Davis, Maggie A           16 SSL-MR                 28.48      29.72        
 50 Regenauer, Katarina T     15 NBS-MR                 28.81      29.84        
 51 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR                27.50     x30.21        
 52 Milillo, Angelina S       16 SSL-MR                 27.77      30.23        
 53 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR                28.71      30.61        
 54 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR                 28.52      30.78        
 55 Colabella, Hali A         19 HAWK-AD                30.61      30.92        
 56 Bonner, Taylor M          15 UN-MR                  30.82      31.02        
 57 Cimorelli, Mya E          15 NDAC-MR                30.78      31.37        
 58 Zupko, Mackenzie J        16 VAC-MR                 30.71      31.62        
 59 Loperfido, Kelcie E       16 SSL-MR                 32.19     x32.49        
 60 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR                34.91      34.51        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.18      55.74        
                  27.01       55.74 (28.73)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.35      55.93        
                  27.05       55.93 (28.88)                                        
  3 Heinz, Amanda             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.19      56.30        
                  27.18       56.30 (29.12)                                        
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                  54.97      56.35        
                  27.51       56.35 (28.84)                                        
  5 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                  55.86      56.45        
                  27.33       56.45 (29.12)                                        
  6 Szydziak, Sally           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.11      57.36        
                  27.37       57.36 (29.99)                                        
  7 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                  55.63      57.38        
                  27.83       57.38 (29.55)                                        
  8 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.55      57.57        
                  27.80       57.57 (29.77)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Pam M            16 EAST-MR                57.93      58.36        
                  28.63       58.36 (29.73)                                        
 10 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    17 MDST-AD                59.31      58.45        
                  28.37       58.45 (30.08)                                        
 11 Kline, Katherine A        15 WSSC-MR              1:01.76      59.20        
                  28.12       59.20 (31.08)                                        
 12 Culhane, Dana F           15 EAST-MR                57.46      59.41        
                  28.21       59.41 (31.20)                                        
 13 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.35     x59.48        
                  28.88       59.48 (30.60)                                        
 14 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.47     x59.74        
                  28.99       59.74 (30.75)                                        
 15 Franco, Michelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.37   x1:00.18        
                  28.79     1:00.18 (31.39)                                        
 16 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                  59.74    1:00.39        
                  28.81     1:00.39 (31.58)                                        
 17 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:01.84    1:00.60        
                  28.95     1:00.60 (31.65)                                        
 18 MacRobbie, Morgan A       15 SSL-MR               1:01.97    1:00.66        
                  29.26     1:00.66 (31.40)                                        
 19 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.16   x1:01.11        
                  29.13     1:01.11 (31.98)                                        
 20 Park, Grace M             15 UN-MR                  58.66    1:01.28        
                  29.49     1:01.28 (31.79)                                        
 21 MacHugh, Grace A          15 NBS-MR               1:01.11    1:01.83        
                  29.58     1:01.83 (32.25)                                        
 22 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:02.04    1:02.32        
                  30.10     1:02.32 (32.22)                                        
 23 Northrup, Maya J          15 Barracudas-MR        1:03.91    1:03.43        
                  30.91     1:03.43 (32.52)                                        
 24 Regenauer, Katarina T     15 NBS-MR               1:05.34    1:03.84        
                  30.68     1:03.84 (33.16)                                        
 25 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.53    1:03.94        
                  30.44     1:03.94 (33.50)                                        
 26 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR                59.48    1:04.07        
                  29.81     1:04.07 (34.26)                                        
 27 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              1:02.87    1:04.25        
                  31.12     1:04.25 (33.13)                                        
 28 Bonitz, Lilyan R          15 VAC-MR               1:00.60    1:04.48        
                  29.72     1:04.48 (34.76)                                        
 29 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              1:00.56    1:04.71        
                  30.03     1:04.71 (34.68)                                        
 30 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.02    1:04.74        
                  30.48     1:04.74 (34.26)                                        
 31 Davis, Maggie A           16 SSL-MR               1:02.17    1:05.89        
                  31.18     1:05.89 (34.71)                                        
 32 Finnigan, Korinne E       15 WSSC-MR              1:06.57    1:06.10        
                  31.49     1:06.10 (34.61)                                        
 33 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR               1:05.75    1:06.57        
                  31.88     1:06.57 (34.69)                                        
 34 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR               1:01.67    1:06.90        
                  31.59     1:06.90 (35.31)                                        
 35 Milillo, Angelina S       16 SSL-MR               1:01.74    1:08.16        
                  32.27     1:08.16 (35.89)                                        
 36 Colabella, Hali A         19 HAWK-AD              1:08.80    1:08.83        
                  32.80     1:08.83 (36.03)                                        
 37 Deignan, Shannon E        16 AGMV-MR              1:04.07    1:10.08        
                  32.50     1:10.08 (37.58)                                        
 38 Mathews, Nina V           15 SSL-MR               1:12.11   x1:10.93        
                  34.51     1:10.93 (36.42)                                        
 39 Loperfido, Kelcie E       16 SSL-MR               1:12.14   x1:12.55        
                  34.31     1:12.55 (38.24)                                        
 40 Burgos, Anel              15 Barracudas-MR        1:14.13    1:13.99        
                  34.77     1:13.99 (39.22)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                1:57.03    1:53.53        
                  27.12       55.59 (28.47)     1:24.61 (29.02)     1:53.53 (28.92)
  2 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                2:02.17    1:59.50        
                  27.60       57.45 (29.85)     1:28.40 (30.95)     1:59.50 (31.10)
  3 Szydziak, Sally           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.97    1:59.64        
                  28.32       59.03 (30.71)     1:29.64 (30.61)     1:59.64 (30.00)
  4 Heinz, Amanda             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.04    2:01.37        
                  27.63       57.99 (30.36)     1:29.96 (31.97)     2:01.37 (31.41)
  5 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                2:00.07    2:01.82        
                  28.46       59.12 (30.66)     1:30.61 (31.49)     2:01.82 (31.21)
  6 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.61    2:01.96        
                  27.77       58.56 (30.79)     1:30.48 (31.92)     2:01.96 (31.48)
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                2:00.21    2:02.65        
                  28.40       59.55 (31.15)     1:31.60 (32.05)     2:02.65 (31.05)
  8 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.13    2:02.80        
                  27.78       58.36 (30.58)     1:30.66 (32.30)     2:02.80 (32.14)
  9 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.01    2:03.28        
                  28.39       59.87 (31.48)     1:32.32 (32.45)     2:03.28 (30.96)
 10 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.57   x2:04.08        
                  27.86       59.27 (31.41)     1:32.22 (32.95)     2:04.08 (31.86)
 11 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.70   x2:05.96        
                  27.99       59.50 (31.51)     1:32.82 (33.32)     2:05.96 (33.14)
 12 Ramirez, Pam M            16 EAST-MR              2:13.17    2:06.53        
                  29.70     1:01.64 (31.94)     1:34.46 (32.82)     2:06.53 (32.07)
 13 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.78   x2:09.02        
                  29.11     1:01.36 (32.25)     1:35.57 (34.21)     2:09.02 (33.45)
 14 Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.21   x2:09.65        
                  28.54     1:01.09 (32.55)     1:35.39 (34.30)     2:09.65 (34.26)
 15 Culhane, Dana F           15 EAST-MR              2:04.47    2:10.76        
                  28.80     1:00.92 (32.12)     1:35.78 (34.86)     2:10.76 (34.98)
 16 MacRobbie, Morgan A       15 SSL-MR               2:18.65    2:11.35        
                  29.55     1:02.36 (32.81)     1:36.60 (34.24)     2:11.35 (34.75)
 17 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90   x2:11.44        
                  29.12     1:02.29 (33.17)     1:36.78 (34.49)     2:11.44 (34.66)
 18 Park, Grace M             15 UN-MR                2:05.29    2:12.14        
                  29.94     1:02.67 (32.73)     1:37.68 (35.01)     2:12.14 (34.46)
 19 MacHugh, Grace A          15 NBS-MR               2:07.29    2:12.21        
                  30.44     1:03.64 (33.20)     1:37.93 (34.29)     2:12.21 (34.28)
 20 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:10.55    2:12.69        
                  29.93     1:03.33 (33.40)     1:38.37 (35.04)     2:12.69 (34.32)
 21 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                2:17.92    2:14.05        
                  29.79     1:03.22 (33.43)     1:38.65 (35.43)     2:14.05 (35.40)
 22 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95   x2:15.68        
                  30.72     1:04.79 (34.07)     1:40.51 (35.72)     2:15.68 (35.17)
 23 Davis, Maggie A           16 SSL-MR               2:15.94    2:19.06        
                  31.55     1:06.65 (35.10)     1:43.03 (36.38)     2:19.06 (36.03)
 24 Regenauer, Katarina T     15 NBS-MR               2:16.87    2:19.13        
                  32.08     1:07.51 (35.43)     1:44.10 (36.59)     2:19.13 (35.03)
 25 Finnigan, Korinne E       15 WSSC-MR              2:16.53    2:25.73        
                  33.06     1:09.65 (36.59)     1:48.66 (39.01)     2:25.73 (37.07)
 26 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.57    2:28.67        
                  32.18     1:09.16 (36.98)     1:48.65 (39.49)     2:28.67 (40.02)
 27 Burgos, Anel              15 Barracudas-MR        2:34.13    2:48.53        
                  35.99     1:17.90 (41.91)     2:02.97 (45.07)     2:48.53 (45.56)
 -- Colabella, Hali A         19 HAWK-AD              2:30.49         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.41      59.91        
                  29.34       59.91 (30.57)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR                59.18    1:00.81        
                  29.76     1:00.81 (31.05)                                        
  3 Heinz, Amanda             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.01    1:02.99        
                  30.89     1:02.99 (32.10)                                        
  4 Amar, Kate M              17 EAST-MR                58.22    1:03.28        
                  30.73     1:03.28 (32.55)                                        
  5 Mugno, Elena R            16 EAST-MR              1:02.35    1:03.41        
                  31.01     1:03.41 (32.40)                                        
  6 Dalton, Ciara I           17 EAST-MR              1:00.63    1:03.81        
                  31.34     1:03.81 (32.47)                                        
  7 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.73    1:03.85        
                  31.15     1:03.85 (32.70)                                        
  8 Blenk, Carolyn E          16 EAST-MR                59.92    1:04.09        
                  30.94     1:04.09 (33.15)                                        
  9 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                1:03.08    1:04.42        
                  31.38     1:04.42 (33.04)                                        
 10 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                1:06.98    1:05.05        
                  31.68     1:05.05 (33.37)                                        
 11 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.75    1:05.18        
                  31.60     1:05.18 (33.58)                                        
 12 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                1:02.62    1:05.31        
                  32.24     1:05.31 (33.07)                                        
 13 Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.43    1:05.46        
                  31.26     1:05.46 (34.20)                                        
 14 Szydziak, Sally           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.27   x1:05.57        
                  32.53     1:05.57 (33.04)                                        
 15 Brattoli, Ariana V        15 EAST-MR              1:02.54   x1:06.38        
                  32.27     1:06.38 (34.11)                                        
 16 Torres, Gaby C            17 EAST-MR              1:01.09   x1:06.42        
                  32.34     1:06.42 (34.08)                                        
 17 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    15 HAWK-AD              1:05.77    1:06.89        
                  32.91     1:06.89 (33.98)                                        
 18 Posner, Kate G            15 UN-MR                1:04.92    1:07.52        
                  32.10     1:07.52 (35.42)                                        
 19 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        1:06.34    1:07.74        
                  32.81     1:07.74 (34.93)                                        
 20 Duver, Sophia E           16 EAST-MR              1:07.15   x1:07.85        
                  32.90     1:07.85 (34.95)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Pam M            16 EAST-MR              1:07.56   x1:07.87        
                  33.79     1:07.87 (34.08)                                        
 22 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.98   x1:08.22        
                  32.87     1:08.22 (35.35)                                        
 23 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 NBS-MR               1:05.24    1:08.79        
                  33.60     1:08.79 (35.19)                                        
 24 Culhane, Dana F           15 EAST-MR              1:04.58   x1:09.54        
                  32.79     1:09.54 (36.75)                                        
 25 Northrup, Maya J          15 Barracudas-MR        1:06.63    1:09.93        
                  33.57     1:09.93 (36.36)                                        
 26 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:10.47    1:10.46        
                  34.38     1:10.46 (36.08)                                        
 27 Franco, Michelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.83   x1:10.64        
                  34.24     1:10.64 (36.40)                                        
 28 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:11.67    1:11.09        
                  34.67     1:11.09 (36.42)                                        
 29 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.40   x1:11.57        
                  35.18     1:11.57 (36.39)                                        
 30 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        1:08.43    1:11.60        
                  34.96     1:11.60 (36.64)                                        
 31 Kelly, Alanna M           15 EAST-MR              1:08.17   x1:12.04        
                  34.60     1:12.04 (37.44)                                        
 32 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:12.27        
                  35.22     1:12.27 (37.05)                                        
 33 Wurster, Meghan K         15 NBS-MR               1:12.31    1:12.97        
                  35.24     1:12.97 (37.73)                                        
 34 MacHugh, Grace A          15 NBS-MR               1:13.67    1:13.26        
                  35.89     1:13.26 (37.37)                                        
 35 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.94    1:13.41        
                  35.78     1:13.41 (37.63)                                        
 36 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR              1:08.41   x1:14.06        
                  35.66     1:14.06 (38.40)                                        
 37 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR               1:11.38    1:14.08        
                  36.23     1:14.08 (37.85)                                        
 38 Davis, Maggie A           16 SSL-MR               1:09.60    1:14.17        
                  35.99     1:14.17 (38.18)                                        
 39 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              1:11.17   x1:14.48        
                  35.51     1:14.48 (38.97)                                        
 40 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR               1:11.96    1:14.54        
                  35.46     1:14.54 (39.08)                                        
 41 Regenauer, Katarina T     15 NBS-MR               1:12.30    1:15.10        
                  36.50     1:15.10 (38.60)                                        
 42 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:12.37    1:15.11        
                  36.43     1:15.11 (38.68)                                        
 43 Cimorelli, Mya E          15 NDAC-MR              1:20.53    1:18.65        
                  38.12     1:18.65 (40.53)                                        
 44 Bonner, Taylor M          15 UN-MR                1:19.11    1:19.46        
                  38.06     1:19.46 (41.40)                                        
 45 Milillo, Angelina S       16 SSL-MR               1:17.19    1:20.74        
                  38.69     1:20.74 (42.05)                                        
 46 Colabella, Hali A         19 HAWK-AD              1:22.95    1:21.00        
                  39.66     1:21.00 (41.34)                                        
 47 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR              1:20.24    1:23.74        
                  40.34     1:23.74 (43.40)                                        
 48 Loperfido, Kelcie E       16 SSL-MR               1:27.68    1:24.21        
                  41.29     1:24.21 (42.92)                                        
 49 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR              1:34.17    1:27.34        
                  42.32     1:27.34 (45.02)                                        
 -- Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              1:14.89         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                2:12.08    2:11.09        
                  31.45     1:04.62 (33.17)     1:38.08 (33.46)     2:11.09 (33.01)
  2 Hufcut, Sam R             16 PBAC-MR              2:14.30    2:12.73        
                  30.20     1:03.82 (33.62)     1:38.45 (34.63)     2:12.73 (34.28)
  3 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        2:16.71    2:15.88        
                  31.53     1:06.29 (34.76)     1:41.36 (35.07)     2:15.88 (34.52)
  4 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                2:20.05    2:18.54        
                  32.99     1:07.78 (34.79)     1:43.47 (35.69)     2:18.54 (35.07)
  5 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90    2:19.56        
                  32.25     1:07.49 (35.24)     1:44.38 (36.89)     2:19.56 (35.18)
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.62    2:21.84        
                  31.25     1:06.55 (35.30)     1:44.35 (37.80)     2:21.84 (37.49)
  7 Torres, Gaby C            17 EAST-MR              2:12.47    2:22.84        
                  33.73     1:09.71 (35.98)     1:46.87 (37.16)     2:22.84 (35.97)
  8 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.71    2:25.43        
                  32.99     1:09.06 (36.07)     1:47.02 (37.96)     2:25.43 (38.41)
  9 Duver, Sophia E           16 EAST-MR              2:26.52    2:25.84        
                  33.55     1:11.11 (37.56)     1:49.17 (38.06)     2:25.84 (36.67)
 10 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.94    2:26.21        
                  34.92     1:11.60 (36.68)     1:49.07 (37.47)     2:26.21 (37.14)
 11 MacRobbie, Morgan A       15 SSL-MR               2:28.66    2:26.43        
                  34.02     1:11.05 (37.03)     1:49.14 (38.09)     2:26.43 (37.29)
 12 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.17    2:26.63        
                  34.26     1:11.76 (37.50)     1:49.80 (38.04)     2:26.63 (36.83)
 13 Ramirez, Pam M            16 EAST-MR              2:22.00    2:27.82        
                  34.61     1:11.81 (37.20)     1:50.75 (38.94)     2:27.82 (37.07)
 13 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.19   x2:27.82        
                  35.20     1:12.69 (37.49)     1:50.91 (38.22)     2:27.82 (36.91)
 15 Franco, Michelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.35   x2:31.39        
                  34.53     1:13.07 (38.54)     1:52.32 (39.25)     2:31.39 (39.07)
 16 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        2:30.49    2:31.50        
                  34.50     1:13.30 (38.80)     1:53.47 (40.17)     2:31.50 (38.03)
 17 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.34   x2:32.10        
                  35.80     1:14.46 (38.66)     1:53.96 (39.50)     2:32.10 (38.14)
 18 Northrup, Maya J          15 Barracudas-MR        2:31.76    2:32.47        
                  36.80     1:16.05 (39.25)     1:54.97 (38.92)     2:32.47 (37.50)
 19 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        2:31.09    2:32.88        
                  35.02     1:13.00 (37.98)     1:52.99 (39.99)     2:32.88 (39.89)
 20 Culhane, Dana F           15 EAST-MR              2:23.02    2:33.03        
                  34.71     1:12.89 (38.18)     1:52.94 (40.05)     2:33.03 (40.09)
 21 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.26   x2:33.92        
                  35.46     1:14.77 (39.31)     1:55.00 (40.23)     2:33.92 (38.92)
 22 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR              2:26.97    2:38.14        
                  36.63     1:16.15 (39.52)     1:56.89 (40.74)     2:38.14 (41.25)
 23 Regenauer, Katarina T     15 NBS-MR               2:31.52    2:39.39        
                  37.77     1:18.78 (41.01)     1:59.96 (41.18)     2:39.39 (39.43)
 24 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              2:31.38   x2:39.65        
                  38.37     1:19.12 (40.75)     2:00.20 (41.08)     2:39.65 (39.45)
 25 Milillo, Angelina S       16 SSL-MR               2:44.84    2:46.50        
                  39.80     1:21.59 (41.79)     2:04.56 (42.97)     2:46.50 (41.94)
 26 Ring, Bianca O            17 VAC-MR                    NT    2:47.02        
                  39.79     1:23.36 (43.57)     2:05.97 (42.61)     2:47.02 (41.05)
 27 Zupko, Mackenzie J        16 VAC-MR               2:54.22    2:56.44        
                  39.74     1:24.15 (44.41)     2:10.94 (46.79)     2:56.44 (45.50)
 -- Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              2:38.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kelly, Alanna M           15 EAST-MR              2:40.62         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.78    1:08.84        
                  32.58     1:08.84 (36.26)                                        
  2 Brattoli, Ariana V        15 EAST-MR              1:07.57    1:12.77        
                  33.96     1:12.77 (38.81)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.97    1:13.02        
                  34.55     1:13.02 (38.47)                                        
  4 Mugno, Elena R            16 EAST-MR              1:10.99    1:13.93        
                  34.89     1:13.93 (39.04)                                        
  5 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR              1:45.88    1:13.97        
                  49.04     1:13.97 (24.93)                                        
  5 Dalton, Ciara I           17 EAST-MR              1:08.22    1:13.97        
                  35.66     1:13.97 (38.31)                                        
  7 Blenk, Carolyn E          16 EAST-MR              1:09.70    1:14.27        
                  34.89     1:14.27 (39.38)                                        
  8 Szydziak, Sally           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.03    1:14.43        
                  35.13     1:14.43 (39.30)                                        
  9 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.83    1:14.63        
                  35.03     1:14.63 (39.60)                                        
 10 Duver, Sophia E           16 EAST-MR              1:12.07    1:14.66        
                  35.64     1:14.66 (39.02)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Pam M            16 EAST-MR              1:18.25   x1:14.67        
                  35.88     1:14.67 (38.79)                                        
 12 Kelly, Alanna M           15 EAST-MR              1:09.82   x1:15.75        
                  35.08     1:15.75 (40.67)                                        
 13 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR              1:14.11   x1:15.80        
                  35.34     1:15.80 (40.46)                                        
 14 MacRobbie, Morgan A       15 SSL-MR               1:14.95    1:16.47        
                  35.93     1:16.47 (40.54)                                        
 15 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:16.87    1:16.50        
                  35.43     1:16.50 (41.07)                                        
 16 Amar, Kate M              17 EAST-MR              1:12.84   x1:17.63        
                  36.70     1:17.63 (40.93)                                        
 17 Torres, Gaby C            17 EAST-MR              1:15.79   x1:18.16        
                  36.91     1:18.16 (41.25)                                        
 18 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09    1:18.41        
                  36.28     1:18.41 (42.13)                                        
 19 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.94   x1:18.87        
                  37.37     1:18.87 (41.50)                                        
 20 Posner, Kate G            15 UN-MR                1:15.60    1:19.78        
                  37.30     1:19.78 (42.48)                                        
 21 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              1:13.62   x1:19.97        
                  37.47     1:19.97 (42.50)                                        
 22 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46   x1:20.23        
                  37.49     1:20.23 (42.74)                                        
 23 Satriano, Delia           16 VAC-MR               1:24.64    1:20.24        
                  37.89     1:20.24 (42.35)                                        
 24 Bonitz, Lilyan R          15 VAC-MR               1:16.40    1:21.70        
                  38.49     1:21.70 (43.21)                                        
 25 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR               1:20.12    1:22.00        
                  38.75     1:22.00 (43.25)                                        
 26 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              1:16.72    1:22.25        
                  38.92     1:22.25 (43.33)                                        
 27 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.20   x1:22.29        
                  38.80     1:22.29 (43.49)                                        
 28 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:21.61    1:22.45        
                  38.58     1:22.45 (43.87)                                        
 29 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              1:18.58    1:23.77        
                  39.35     1:23.77 (44.42)                                        
 30 Ring, Bianca O            17 VAC-MR               1:25.05    1:24.84        
                  40.85     1:24.84 (43.99)                                        
 31 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.69    1:25.59        
                  40.84     1:25.59 (44.75)                                        
 32 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR              1:19.41   x1:25.94        
                  39.89     1:25.94 (46.05)                                        
 33 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        1:30.04    1:26.30        
                  41.04     1:26.30 (45.26)                                        
 34 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        1:28.44    1:28.46        
                  40.71     1:28.46 (47.75)                                        
 35 Northrup, Maya J          15 Barracudas-MR        1:28.47    1:28.67        
                  41.15     1:28.67 (47.52)                                        
 36 Vu, Tam T                 16 VAC-MR               1:27.66    1:29.03        
                  41.90     1:29.03 (47.13)                                        
 37 Bonner, Taylor M          15 UN-MR                1:21.70    1:29.14        
                  41.45     1:29.14 (47.69)                                        
 38 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR              1:30.31    1:32.29        
                  42.68     1:32.29 (49.61)                                        
 39 Colabella, Hali A         19 HAWK-AD              1:30.06    1:32.93        
                  43.77     1:32.93 (49.16)                                        
 40 Cimorelli, Mya E          15 NDAC-MR              1:34.67    1:33.15        
                  43.96     1:33.15 (49.19)                                        
 41 Loperfido, Kelcie E       16 SSL-MR               1:38.25    1:35.05        
                  45.11     1:35.05 (49.94)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                1:00.27      59.61        
                  28.37       59.61 (31.24)                                        
  2 Szydziak, Sally           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.61    1:00.93        
                  28.39     1:00.93 (32.54)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                1:00.68    1:01.11        
                  28.76     1:01.11 (32.35)                                        
  4 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:01.81        
                  28.70     1:01.81 (33.11)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.16    1:01.83        
                  29.28     1:01.83 (32.55)                                        
  6 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:02.54        
                  29.10     1:02.54 (33.44)                                        
  7 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                1:03.02    1:03.54        
                  29.89     1:03.54 (33.65)                                        
  8 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91    1:04.17        
                  29.60     1:04.17 (34.57)                                        
  9 Franco, Michelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:04.36        
                  29.81     1:04.36 (34.55)                                        
 10 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.21   x1:05.18        
                  29.91     1:05.18 (35.27)                                        
 11 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.40   x1:05.55        
                  30.15     1:05.55 (35.40)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Pam M            16 EAST-MR              1:05.34    1:05.69        
                  31.04     1:05.69 (34.65)                                        
 13 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    17 MDST-AD              1:03.64    1:05.82        
                  29.90     1:05.82 (35.92)                                        
 14 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.28   x1:06.28        
                  30.40     1:06.28 (35.88)                                        
 15 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.39   x1:06.64        
                  30.06     1:06.64 (36.58)                                        
 16 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              1:14.10    1:07.20        
                  30.28     1:07.20 (36.92)                                        
 17 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              1:05.92    1:07.66        
                  31.22     1:07.66 (36.44)                                        
 18 Park, Grace M             15 UN-MR                1:04.71    1:07.97        
                  31.68     1:07.97 (36.29)                                        
 19 Davis, Maggie A           16 SSL-MR               1:05.56    1:07.99        
                  31.74     1:07.99 (36.25)                                        
 20 MacRobbie, Morgan A       15 SSL-MR               1:07.68    1:08.50        
                  31.82     1:08.50 (36.68)                                        
 21 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:08.97    1:08.62        
                  31.73     1:08.62 (36.89)                                        
 22 Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.17   x1:08.73        
                  30.91     1:08.73 (37.82)                                        
 23 Kline, Katherine A        15 WSSC-MR              1:15.06    1:09.63        
                  31.76     1:09.63 (37.87)                                        
 24 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.50    1:09.92        
                  31.49     1:09.92 (38.43)                                        
 25 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.26   x1:10.44        
                  32.35     1:10.44 (38.09)                                        
 26 Deignan, Shannon E        16 AGMV-MR              1:02.83    1:10.60        
                  30.96     1:10.60 (39.64)                                        
 27 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:20.22    1:12.71        
                  32.52     1:12.71 (40.19)                                        
 28 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:15.53   x1:13.42        
                  33.69     1:13.42 (39.73)                                        
 29 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:13.57        
                  33.70     1:13.57 (39.87)                                        
 30 MacHugh, Grace A          15 NBS-MR               1:11.91    1:14.51        
                  33.78     1:14.51 (40.73)                                        
 31 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR               1:16.33    1:18.46        
                  36.15     1:18.46 (42.31)                                        
 32 Milillo, Angelina S       16 SSL-MR               1:18.78    1:19.94        
                  35.96     1:19.94 (43.98)                                        
 33 Northrup, Maya J          15 Barracudas-MR        1:35.40    1:21.57        
                  35.06     1:21.57 (46.51)                                        
 34 Loperfido, Kelcie E       16 SSL-MR               1:22.81    1:21.88        
                  37.34     1:21.88 (44.54)                                        
 35 Burgos, Anel              15 Barracudas-MR        1:22.15    1:27.84        
                  39.18     1:27.84 (48.66)                                        
 36 Mathews, Nina V           15 SSL-MR               1:30.52   x1:29.34        
                  41.27     1:29.34 (48.07)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                2:12.60    2:09.41        
                  29.73     1:02.68 (32.95)     1:36.20 (33.52)     2:09.41 (33.21)
  2 Amar, Kate M              17 EAST-MR              2:00.78    2:09.80        
                  29.58     1:02.47 (32.89)     1:36.33 (33.86)     2:09.80 (33.47)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           17 EAST-MR              2:17.21    2:11.59        
                  28.71     1:01.85 (33.14)     1:36.70 (34.85)     2:11.59 (34.89)
  4 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR              2:09.94    2:12.12        
                  28.59     1:01.76 (33.17)     1:36.09 (34.33)     2:12.12 (36.03)
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                2:24.34    2:17.15        
                  30.64     1:05.28 (34.64)     1:40.95 (35.67)     2:17.15 (36.20)
  6 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                2:29.31    2:17.89        
                  30.09     1:04.76 (34.67)     1:40.94 (36.18)     2:17.89 (36.95)
  7 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                2:22.88    2:18.38        
                  30.68     1:04.95 (34.27)     1:41.25 (36.30)     2:18.38 (37.13)
  8 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.41    2:19.74        
                  29.59     1:04.12 (34.53)     1:41.23 (37.11)     2:19.74 (38.51)
  9 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.73    2:25.77        
                  30.27     1:06.35 (36.08)     1:45.96 (39.61)     2:25.77 (39.81)
 10 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.53    2:26.55        
                  30.41     1:06.45 (36.04)     1:46.14 (39.69)     2:26.55 (40.41)
 11 Blenk, Carolyn E          16 EAST-MR              2:29.05    2:26.63        
                  30.85     1:07.08 (36.23)     1:46.58 (39.50)     2:26.63 (40.05)
 12 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.62    2:27.41        
                  30.72     1:07.49 (36.77)     1:47.17 (39.68)     2:27.41 (40.24)
 13 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              2:32.19    2:29.12        
                  32.26     1:09.62 (37.36)     1:49.69 (40.07)     2:29.12 (39.43)
 14 Brattoli, Ariana V        15 EAST-MR              2:28.92    2:29.30        
                  30.37     1:06.57 (36.20)     1:47.14 (40.57)     2:29.30 (42.16)
 15 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.40    2:30.88        
                  31.99     1:09.43 (37.44)     1:50.89 (41.46)     2:30.88 (39.99)
 16 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:35.39    2:34.18        
                  32.09     1:11.13 (39.04)     1:53.17 (42.04)     2:34.18 (41.01)
 17 Satriano, Delia           16 VAC-MR               2:42.82    2:35.24        
                  32.76     1:12.14 (39.38)     1:54.47 (42.33)     2:35.24 (40.77)
 18 Davis, Maggie A           16 SSL-MR               2:28.87    2:36.83        
                  34.96     1:13.74 (38.78)     1:54.54 (40.80)     2:36.83 (42.29)
 19 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                   3.00    2:40.54        
                  33.13     1:12.58 (39.45)   2:40.54 (1:27.96)                    
 20 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.37   x2:42.67        
                  33.61     1:14.29 (40.68)     1:58.40 (44.11)     2:42.67 (44.27)
 21 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                3:15.00   x2:54.83        
                  34.72     1:17.50 (42.78)     2:06.09 (48.59)     2:54.83 (48.74)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                2:16.14    2:12.69        
                  29.35     1:02.83 (33.48)     1:44.07 (41.24)     2:12.69 (28.62)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.03    2:13.28        
                  29.60     1:03.80 (34.20)     1:42.05 (38.25)     2:13.28 (31.23)
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.15    2:19.44        
                  29.87     1:05.32 (35.45)     1:46.61 (41.29)     2:19.44 (32.83)
  4 Ramirez, Pam M            16 EAST-MR              2:23.44    2:21.62        
                  31.20     1:08.69 (37.49)     1:49.18 (40.49)     2:21.62 (32.44)
  5 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.89    2:22.08        
                  30.46     1:08.13 (37.67)     1:49.75 (41.62)     2:22.08 (32.33)
  6 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.43    2:23.48        
                  30.97     1:06.40 (35.43)     1:50.34 (43.94)     2:23.48 (33.14)
  7 Park, Grace M             15 UN-MR                2:16.43    2:25.02        
                  32.43     1:09.45 (37.02)     1:52.03 (42.58)     2:25.02 (32.99)
  8 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.17    2:25.71        
                  30.28     1:05.15 (34.87)     1:52.55 (47.40)     2:25.71 (33.16)
  9 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.77   x2:27.57        
                  31.93     1:09.79 (37.86)     1:53.79 (44.00)     2:27.57 (33.78)
 10 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.53   x2:27.65        
                  30.93     1:08.10 (37.17)     1:52.41 (44.31)     2:27.65 (35.24)
 11 Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.16   x2:28.13        
                  30.92     1:06.02 (35.10)     1:53.40 (47.38)     2:28.13 (34.73)
 12 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:27.66    2:29.47        
                  31.95     1:10.26 (38.31)     1:55.36 (45.10)     2:29.47 (34.11)
 13 Franco, Michelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.44   x2:30.03        
                  30.23     1:09.14 (38.91)     1:56.07 (46.93)     2:30.03 (33.96)
 14 Kline, Katherine A        15 WSSC-MR              2:34.95    2:30.22        
                  32.24     1:12.14 (39.90)     1:57.73 (45.59)     2:30.22 (32.49)
 15 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.30   x2:31.63        
                  33.91     1:12.70 (38.79)     1:58.54 (45.84)     2:31.63 (33.09)
 16 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:29.59    2:35.72        
                  34.20     1:14.31 (40.11)     1:59.87 (45.56)     2:35.72 (35.85)
 17 Culhane, Dana F           15 EAST-MR              2:25.50    2:35.96        
                  32.84     1:12.90 (40.06)     1:59.09 (46.19)     2:35.96 (36.87)
 18 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.60   x2:36.91        
                  34.30     1:13.87 (39.57)     2:02.34 (48.47)     2:36.91 (34.57)
 19 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR               2:33.97    2:38.89        
                  34.70     1:16.09 (41.39)     2:02.68 (46.59)     2:38.89 (36.21)
 20 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              2:28.85    2:39.07        
                  34.68     1:16.22 (41.54)     2:01.94 (45.72)     2:39.07 (37.13)
 21 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.09    2:39.18        
                  32.81     1:12.78 (39.97)     2:01.53 (48.75)     2:39.18 (37.65)
 22 Regenauer, Katarina T     15 NBS-MR               2:39.83    2:40.46        
                  35.17     1:16.84 (41.67)     2:05.81 (48.97)     2:40.46 (34.65)
 23 Bonitz, Lilyan R          15 VAC-MR               2:35.46    2:41.18        
                  37.68     1:20.92 (43.24)     2:06.21 (45.29)     2:41.18 (34.97)
 24 Milillo, Angelina S       16 SSL-MR               2:44.13    2:43.12        
                  36.61     1:19.80 (43.19)     2:08.96 (49.16)     2:43.12 (34.16)
 25 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR               2:42.53    2:43.83        
                  34.31     1:15.50 (41.19)     2:06.40 (50.90)     2:43.83 (37.43)
 26 Northrup, Maya J          15 Barracudas-MR        2:35.86    2:44.35        
                  36.72     1:18.67 (41.95)     2:07.78 (49.11)     2:44.35 (36.57)
 27 Finnigan, Korinne E       15 WSSC-MR              2:46.34    2:48.97        
                  39.17     1:19.50 (40.33)     2:12.53 (53.03)     2:48.97 (36.44)
 28 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.49    2:53.37        
                  35.56     1:20.11 (44.55)     2:11.20 (51.09)     2:53.37 (42.17)
 29 Colabella, Hali A         19 HAWK-AD              2:54.51    2:56.61        
                  39.18     1:23.67 (44.49)     2:16.82 (53.15)     2:56.61 (39.79)
 30 Loperfido, Kelcie E       16 SSL-MR               3:05.20    3:01.18        
                  38.45     1:24.67 (46.22)     2:20.43 (55.76)     3:01.18 (40.75)
 31 Mathews, Nina V           15 SSL-MR               3:19.43    3:01.72        
                  42.90     1:28.94 (46.04)   3:01.72 (1:32.78)                    
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                2:14.93         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:40.93        
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 17           2) Crane, Rebecca A 16            
     3) Sargent, Savy R 17              4) Sargent, Madi L 15             
                  25.46       50.28 (24.82)     1:16.46 (26.18)     1:40.93 (24.47)
  2 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'             1:49.89    1:48.92        
     1) Caceres, Marcy L 17             2) Northrup, Maya J 15            
     3) Caceres, Olivia L 17            4) Caceres, Deanna R 15           
                  27.74       56.18 (28.44)     1:23.56 (27.38)     1:48.92 (25.36)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:56.72        
     1) Ring, Bianca O 17               2) Vu, Tam T 16                   
     3) Zupko, Mackenzie J 16           4) Satriano, Delia 16             
                  28.11       57.04 (28.93)     1:29.16 (32.12)     1:56.72 (27.56)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:58.86        
     1) Milillo, Angelina S 16          2) MacRobbie, Morgan A 15         
     3) Skoglund, Emma G 17             4) Davis, Maggie A 16             
                  30.69       58.33 (27.64)     1:29.24 (30.91)     1:58.86 (29.62)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:55.50        
     1) Sargent, Madi L 15              2) Sargent, Savy R 17             
     3) Lagattolla, Emma G 17           4) Crane, Rebecca A 16            
                  29.57     1:02.77 (33.20)     1:30.16 (27.39)     1:55.50 (25.34)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:12.28        
     1) Davis, Maggie A 16              2) MacRobbie, Morgan A 15         
     3) Skoglund, Emma G 17             4) Ng, Amanda 15                  
                  35.58     1:10.56 (34.98)     1:43.28 (32.72)     2:12.28 (29.00)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                5:16.55    5:07.12        
                  27.69       57.82 (30.13)     1:28.50 (30.68)     1:59.25 (30.75)
        2:30.24 (30.99)     3:01.58 (31.34)     3:33.20 (31.62)     4:04.75 (31.55)
        4:36.30 (31.55)     5:07.12 (30.82)                                        
  2 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                5:27.24    5:22.63        
                  28.57     1:00.35 (31.78)     1:32.32 (31.97)     2:04.14 (31.82)
        2:36.94 (32.80)     3:09.84 (32.90)     3:43.09 (33.25)     4:16.57 (33.48)
        4:49.82 (33.25)     5:22.63 (32.81)                                        
  3 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                5:16.79    5:27.72        
                  30.04     1:01.68 (31.64)     1:34.54 (32.86)     2:07.92 (33.38)
        2:41.58 (33.66)     3:15.18 (33.60)     3:48.76 (33.58)     4:22.44 (33.68)
        4:55.94 (33.50)     5:27.72 (31.78)                                        
  4 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.69    5:30.78        
                  28.29       59.90 (31.61)     1:32.85 (32.95)     2:06.82 (33.97)
        2:41.07 (34.25)     3:15.92 (34.85)     3:50.08 (34.16)     4:24.57 (34.49)
        4:58.30 (33.73)     5:30.78 (32.48)                                        
  5 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                6:09.09    5:40.67        
                  29.35     1:02.34 (32.99)     1:36.67 (34.33)     2:11.87 (35.20)
        2:46.90 (35.03)     3:22.56 (35.66)     3:57.86 (35.30)     4:33.25 (35.39)
        5:08.53 (35.28)     5:40.67 (32.14)                                        
  6 Ippolito, Sara K          14 VAC-MR               5:35.58    5:48.81        
                  30.62     1:04.30 (33.68)     1:39.38 (35.08)     2:14.29 (34.91)
        2:50.04 (35.75)     3:25.83 (35.79)     4:02.41 (36.58)     4:38.31 (35.90)
        5:14.48 (36.17)     5:48.81 (34.33)                                        
  7 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              5:55.02    5:53.00        
                  30.64     1:04.73 (34.09)     1:40.62 (35.89)     2:16.78 (36.16)
        2:52.75 (35.97)     3:29.30 (36.55)     4:06.43 (37.13)     4:43.00 (36.57)
        5:18.39 (35.39)     5:53.00 (34.61)                                        
  8 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              5:47.18    5:54.00        
                  30.68     1:04.44 (33.76)     1:39.96 (35.52)     2:16.20 (36.24)
        2:52.12 (35.92)     3:28.29 (36.17)     4:04.77 (36.48)     4:41.48 (36.71)
        5:18.22 (36.74)     5:54.00 (35.78)                                        
  9 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                6:13.66    5:57.02        
                  29.20     1:01.66 (32.46)     1:35.64 (33.98)     2:11.27 (35.63)
        2:47.82 (36.55)     3:25.24 (37.42)     4:03.32 (38.08)     4:42.04 (38.72)
        5:20.44 (38.40)     5:57.02 (36.58)                                        
 10 Culhane, Dana F           15 EAST-MR              5:37.46    5:59.71        
                  30.65     1:04.85 (34.20)     1:40.48 (35.63)     2:16.86 (36.38)
        2:54.01 (37.15)     3:30.86 (36.85)     4:08.93 (38.07)     4:46.23 (37.30)
        5:23.16 (36.93)     5:59.71 (36.55)                                        
 11 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               5:58.17    6:02.36        
                  33.14     1:09.97 (36.83)     1:47.12 (37.15)     2:24.61 (37.49)
        3:01.83 (37.22)     3:39.14 (37.31)     4:16.34 (37.20)     4:52.55 (36.21)
        5:27.80 (35.25)     6:02.36 (34.56)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Katarina T     15 NBS-MR               6:10.85    6:05.58        
                  33.79     1:11.20 (37.41)     1:49.29 (38.09)     2:27.03 (37.74)
        3:05.14 (38.11)     3:42.42 (37.28)     4:19.23 (36.81)     4:55.71 (36.48)
        5:32.31 (36.60)     6:05.58 (33.27)                                        
 13 Davis, Maggie A           16 SSL-MR               6:00.01    6:05.65        
                  32.35     1:07.87 (35.52)     1:44.34 (36.47)     2:21.22 (36.88)
        2:58.10 (36.88)     3:35.48 (37.38)     4:12.92 (37.44)     4:50.66 (37.74)
        5:28.53 (37.87)     6:05.65 (37.12)                                        
 14 Ring, Lydia E             14 VAC-MR               6:21.28    6:05.84        
                  33.29     1:09.77 (36.48)     1:47.04 (37.27)     2:24.80 (37.76)
        3:02.56 (37.76)     3:40.29 (37.73)     4:17.97 (37.68)     4:55.16 (37.19)
        5:31.61 (36.45)     6:05.84 (34.23)                                        
 15 Satriano, Grace           13 VAC-MR               6:15.00    6:07.38        
                  30.21     1:06.49 (36.28)     1:43.75 (37.26)     2:21.62 (37.87)
        2:59.41 (37.79)     3:37.34 (37.93)     4:14.62 (37.28)     4:53.32 (38.70)
        5:31.53 (38.21)     6:07.38 (35.85)                                        
 16 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:22.28    6:09.23        
                  31.40     1:07.41 (36.01)     1:45.02 (37.61)     2:23.21 (38.19)
        3:01.47 (38.26)     3:40.29 (38.82)     4:18.77 (38.48)     4:56.82 (38.05)
        5:34.16 (37.34)     6:09.23 (35.07)                                        
 17 Northrup, Maya J          15 Barracudas-MR        6:10.52    6:09.64        
                  32.14     1:08.29 (36.15)     1:45.89 (37.60)     2:24.20 (38.31)
        3:02.42 (38.22)     3:39.84 (37.42)     4:18.37 (38.53)     4:57.56 (39.19)
        5:35.41 (37.85)     6:09.64 (34.23)                                        
 18 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                6:56.32   x6:12.60        
                  31.60     1:07.49 (35.89)     1:45.06 (37.57)     2:23.26 (38.20)
        3:01.84 (38.58)     3:40.68 (38.84)     4:19.78 (39.10)     4:57.73 (37.95)
        5:35.68 (37.95)     6:12.60 (36.92)                                        
 19 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              5:54.20    6:14.13        
                  29.62     1:05.24 (35.62)     1:42.83 (37.59)     2:21.54 (38.71)
        3:00.87 (39.33)     3:40.60 (39.73)     4:19.41 (38.81)     4:58.86 (39.45)
        5:37.37 (38.51)     6:14.13 (36.76)                                        
 20 White, Cali E             13 VAC-MR               6:15.00    6:16.28        
                  29.62     1:04.44 (34.82)     1:42.24 (37.80)     2:21.58 (39.34)
        3:01.65 (40.07)     3:41.05 (39.40)     4:20.99 (39.94)     5:00.60 (39.61)
        5:39.97 (39.37)     6:16.28 (36.31)                                        
 21 Kuceravec, Nicole         14 SSL-MR               5:57.57    6:33.04        
                  34.36     1:12.59 (38.23)     1:52.34 (39.75)     2:31.88 (39.54)
        3:11.90 (40.02)     3:52.43 (40.53)     4:33.43 (41.00)     5:14.02 (40.59)
        5:54.29 (40.27)     6:33.04 (38.75)                                        
 22 Thompson, Alyssa R        14 VAC-MR               6:43.36    6:37.33        
                  33.02     1:12.87 (39.85)     1:53.80 (40.93)     2:34.84 (41.04)
        3:16.88 (42.04)     3:57.44 (40.56)     4:38.21 (40.77)     5:19.05 (40.84)
        6:00.69 (41.64)     6:37.33 (36.64)                                        
 23 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              6:50.00    6:42.72        
                  34.72     1:13.83 (39.11)     1:55.41 (41.58)     2:36.63 (41.22)
        3:17.99 (41.36)     3:59.82 (41.83)     4:42.54 (42.72)     5:23.56 (41.02)
        6:04.12 (40.56)     6:42.72 (38.60)                                        
 24 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               6:38.17    6:58.87        
                  36.18     1:17.45 (41.27)     2:00.54 (43.09)     2:43.77 (43.23)
        3:26.22 (42.45)     4:08.86 (42.64)     4:52.15 (43.29)     5:35.72 (43.57)
        6:17.99 (42.27)     6:58.87 (40.88)                                        
 25 Mathews, Nina V           15 SSL-MR               6:50.17    6:59.43        
                  36.76     1:18.87 (42.11)     2:02.22 (43.35)     2:45.67 (43.45)
        3:28.78 (43.11)     4:12.06 (43.28)     4:55.42 (43.36)     5:37.47 (42.05)
        6:20.60 (43.13)     6:59.43 (38.83)                                        
 26 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              6:55.28    7:13.25        
                  35.58     1:18.01 (42.43)     2:02.50 (44.49)                    
            3:32.33 ( )                             5:03.21 ( )     5:48.27 (45.06)
        6:31.51 (43.24)     7:13.25 (41.74)                                        
 27 Messing, Peyton R         13 VAC-MR               7:13.00   x7:21.01        
                  36.44     1:20.61 (44.17)     2:06.65 (46.04)     2:52.33 (45.68)
        3:36.95 (44.62)     4:21.18 (44.23)     5:06.73 (45.55)     5:51.67 (44.94)
        6:38.05 (46.38)     7:21.01 (42.96)                                        
 28 Micheline, Jenna M        13 SSL-MR               6:43.17   x7:35.03        
                  39.28     1:23.41 (44.13)     2:10.07 (46.66)     2:57.16 (47.09)
        3:45.27 (48.11)     4:32.18 (46.91)     5:19.24 (47.06)     6:05.86 (46.62)
        6:51.47 (45.61)     7:35.03 (43.56)                                        
 -- Bonner, Taylor M          15 UN-MR                6:12.32         DQ        
      Did not finish
                                  35.16 ( )                                        
            1:14.88 ( )                             1:55.15 ( )          DQ (42.87)
 -- Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                5:54.85         NS        
 -- McKee, Yesenia A          14 IA-MR                6:00.00         NS        
 -- Simon, Paige S            13 UN-MR                7:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR              11:23.53   11:14.15        
                  29.43     1:03.45 (34.02)     1:38.48 (35.03)     2:12.32 (33.84)
        2:46.42 (34.10)     3:20.38 (33.96)     3:54.46 (34.08)     4:28.47 (34.01)
        5:02.71 (34.24)     5:37.08 (34.37)     6:10.20 (33.12)     6:43.81 (33.61)
        7:17.84 (34.03)     7:52.21 (34.37)     8:26.35 (34.14)     9:00.14 (33.79)
        9:33.77 (33.63)    10:07.40 (33.63)    10:41.26 (33.86)    11:14.15 (32.89)
  2 Dickman, Rian             14 VAC-MR              11:34.53   11:25.29        
                  29.70     1:03.58 (33.88)     1:38.71 (35.13)     2:13.18 (34.47)
        2:48.04 (34.86)     3:22.66 (34.62)     3:58.39 (35.73)     4:33.79 (35.40)
        5:08.62 (34.83)     5:43.79 (35.17)     6:18.57 (34.78)     6:53.25 (34.68)
        7:28.57 (35.32)     8:03.01 (34.44)     8:37.43 (34.42)     9:11.32 (33.89)
        9:44.92 (33.60)    10:18.79 (33.87)    10:53.20 (34.41)    11:25.29 (32.09)
  3 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR               12:45.00   11:42.35        
                  31.30     1:06.06 (34.76)     1:41.93 (35.87)     2:17.24 (35.31)
        2:54.34 (37.10)     3:29.96 (35.62)     4:05.31 (35.35)     4:40.39 (35.08)
        5:15.73 (35.34)     5:51.27 (35.54)     6:26.43 (35.16)     7:02.62 (36.19)
        7:37.88 (35.26)     8:13.15 (35.27)     8:48.98 (35.83)     9:24.37 (35.39)
        9:59.06 (34.69)    10:34.81 (35.75)    11:09.62 (34.81)    11:42.35 (32.73)
  4 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR             12:45.00   11:46.63        
                  31.26     1:05.86 (34.60)     1:41.67 (35.81)     2:17.30 (35.63)
        2:52.92 (35.62)     3:28.96 (36.04)     4:05.08 (36.12)     4:41.24 (36.16)
        5:17.16 (35.92)     5:52.97 (35.81)     6:29.02 (36.05)     7:04.72 (35.70)
        7:40.87 (36.15)     8:16.42 (35.55)     8:52.41 (35.99)     9:28.27 (35.86)
       10:03.54 (35.27)    10:38.90 (35.36)    11:13.49 (34.59)    11:46.63 (33.14)
  5 Satriano, Delia           16 VAC-MR              11:41.79   11:54.87        
                  30.99     1:05.84 (34.85)     1:41.92 (36.08)     2:17.85 (35.93)
        2:54.14 (36.29)     3:30.22 (36.08)     4:06.30 (36.08)     4:42.06 (35.76)
        5:18.25 (36.19)     5:54.66 (36.41)     6:30.39 (35.73)     7:06.46 (36.07)
        7:43.22 (36.76)     8:19.17 (35.95)     8:55.26 (36.09)     9:31.11 (35.85)
       10:07.54 (36.43)    10:44.16 (36.62)    11:19.77 (35.61)    11:54.87 (35.10)
  6 Lischinsky, Claire M      13 HAWK-AD             14:45.00   13:18.35        
                  35.37     1:15.59 (40.22)     1:56.12 (40.53)     2:36.56 (40.44)
        3:16.85 (40.29)     3:57.57 (40.72)     4:38.60 (41.03)     5:19.12 (40.52)
        5:59.64 (40.52)     6:40.32 (40.68)     7:20.65 (40.33)     8:00.53 (39.88)
        8:40.83 (40.30)     9:22.02 (41.19)    10:01.42 (39.40)    10:41.70 (40.28)
       11:21.34 (39.64)    12:01.32 (39.98)    12:40.59 (39.27)    13:18.35 (37.76)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                2:28.26    2:29.86        
                  34.28     1:12.11 (37.83)     1:51.09 (38.98)     2:29.86 (38.77)
  2 Blenk, Carolyn E          16 EAST-MR              2:32.20    2:44.02        
                  36.37     1:18.38 (42.01)     2:01.20 (42.82)     2:44.02 (42.82)
  3 MacRobbie, Morgan A       15 SSL-MR               2:40.02    2:44.64        
                  37.75     1:20.19 (42.44)     2:03.43 (43.24)     2:44.64 (41.21)
  4 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                2:53.05    2:48.31        
                  35.25     1:16.21 (40.96)     2:00.88 (44.67)     2:48.31 (47.43)
  5 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:52.51        
                  39.24     1:22.20 (42.96)     2:07.29 (45.09)     2:52.51 (45.22)
  6 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              2:41.56    2:52.92        
                  38.62     1:23.65 (45.03)     2:08.82 (45.17)     2:52.92 (44.10)
  7 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:51.79    2:53.33        
                  38.25     1:22.92 (44.67)     2:07.54 (44.62)     2:53.33 (45.79)
  8 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:52.02    2:54.89        
                  39.08     1:23.75 (44.67)     2:09.34 (45.59)     2:54.89 (45.55)
  9 Bonitz, Lilyan R          15 VAC-MR               2:54.99    2:55.83        
                  39.64     1:24.79 (45.15)     2:10.22 (45.43)     2:55.83 (45.61)
 10 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR               2:54.46    2:56.97        
                  39.60     1:24.18 (44.58)     2:10.42 (46.24)     2:56.97 (46.55)
 11 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               2:56.02    2:57.61        
                  41.71     1:27.37 (45.66)     2:13.12 (45.75)     2:57.61 (44.49)
 12 Bonner, Taylor M          15 UN-MR                3:00.00    3:02.93        
                  39.66     1:26.04 (46.38)     2:14.25 (48.21)     3:02.93 (48.68)
 13 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR               2:54.48    3:05.38        
                  41.54     1:28.79 (47.25)     2:17.37 (48.58)     3:05.38 (48.01)
 14 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               3:37.69    3:14.81        
                  42.91     1:31.93 (49.02)     2:23.37 (51.44)     3:14.81 (51.44)
 15 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              4:00.00    3:26.51        
                  43.70     1:36.86 (53.16)     2:31.69 (54.83)     3:26.51 (54.82)
 -- Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                2:39.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.49    4:36.39        
                  29.22     1:03.31 (34.09)     1:38.02 (34.71)     2:12.78 (34.76)
        2:51.84 (39.06)     3:32.31 (40.47)     4:04.92 (32.61)     4:36.39 (31.47)
  2 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                4:48.03    4:37.76        
                  29.93     1:03.64 (33.71)     1:38.95 (35.31)     2:13.15 (34.20)
        2:54.73 (41.58)     3:36.76 (42.03)     4:07.69 (30.93)     4:37.76 (30.07)
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.67    4:38.55        
                  29.41     1:02.76 (33.35)     1:38.57 (35.81)     2:13.83 (35.26)
        2:54.58 (40.75)     3:34.93 (40.35)     4:07.22 (32.29)     4:38.55 (31.33)
  4 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.90    4:38.91        
                  29.81     1:04.24 (34.43)     1:38.67 (34.43)     2:13.29 (34.62)
        2:53.61 (40.32)     3:34.61 (41.00)     4:07.40 (32.79)     4:38.91 (31.51)
  5 Heinz, Amanda             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:43.13    4:41.52        
                  30.13     1:04.59 (34.46)     1:41.64 (37.05)     2:18.12 (36.48)
        2:57.40 (39.28)     3:36.84 (39.44)     4:11.05 (34.21)     4:41.52 (30.47)
  6 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                4:39.84    4:42.37        
                  30.07     1:04.58 (34.51)     1:41.03 (36.45)     2:17.25 (36.22)
        2:56.94 (39.69)     3:36.87 (39.93)     4:10.32 (33.45)     4:42.37 (32.05)
  7 Szydziak, Sally           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.83    4:50.03        
                  29.77     1:04.50 (34.73)     1:40.74 (36.24)     2:16.93 (36.19)
        2:59.61 (42.68)     3:42.77 (43.16)     4:16.88 (34.11)     4:50.03 (33.15)
  8 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:46.45    4:50.23        
                  28.90     1:03.84 (34.94)     1:42.16 (38.32)     2:19.81 (37.65)
        3:00.58 (40.77)     3:42.36 (41.78)     4:17.01 (34.65)     4:50.23 (33.22)
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                4:50.92    4:53.01        
                  29.97     1:05.15 (35.18)     1:44.22 (39.07)     2:21.85 (37.63)
        3:03.90 (42.05)     3:46.61 (42.71)     4:21.14 (34.53)     4:53.01 (31.87)
 10 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.42   x4:53.79        
                  29.67     1:05.22 (35.55)     1:44.17 (38.95)     2:22.79 (38.62)
        3:02.95 (40.16)     3:45.22 (42.27)     4:20.37 (35.15)     4:53.79 (33.42)
 11 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.10   x4:56.34        
                  30.53     1:07.55 (37.02)     1:45.37 (37.82)     2:21.88 (36.51)
        3:05.91 (44.03)     3:50.70 (44.79)     4:23.64 (32.94)     4:56.34 (32.70)
 12 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.06   x4:58.50        
                  29.73     1:04.70 (34.97)     1:44.26 (39.56)     2:22.50 (38.24)
        3:06.58 (44.08)     3:50.92 (44.34)     4:24.23 (33.31)     4:58.50 (34.27)
 13 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.90   x4:59.21        
                  31.28     1:08.56 (37.28)     1:46.70 (38.14)     2:22.51 (35.81)
        3:06.33 (43.82)     3:52.60 (46.27)     4:27.28 (34.68)     4:59.21 (31.93)
 14 Blenk, Carolyn E          16 EAST-MR              4:46.46    5:02.30        
                  31.83     1:10.61 (38.78)     1:47.93 (37.32)     2:25.09 (37.16)
        3:08.76 (43.67)     3:52.79 (44.03)     4:27.89 (35.10)     5:02.30 (34.41)
 15 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.34   x5:05.84        
                  30.93     1:08.13 (37.20)     1:48.32 (40.19)     2:27.63 (39.31)
        3:11.96 (44.33)     3:56.78 (44.82)     4:32.53 (35.75)     5:05.84 (33.31)
 16 Bonner, Mikayla A         17 UN-MR                5:14.89    5:09.88        
                  32.83     1:10.00 (37.17)     1:50.69 (40.69)     2:29.93 (39.24)
        3:15.08 (45.15)     4:00.09 (45.01)     4:35.77 (35.68)     5:09.88 (34.11)
 17 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              5:10.00    5:10.02        
                  33.05     1:12.78 (39.73)     1:53.55 (40.77)     2:33.58 (40.03)
        3:17.62 (44.04)     4:02.16 (44.54)     4:37.31 (35.15)     5:10.02 (32.71)
 18 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.95   x5:11.14        
                  31.91     1:11.04 (39.13)     1:51.94 (40.90)     2:29.49 (37.55)
        3:16.26 (46.77)     4:01.55 (45.29)     4:37.11 (35.56)     5:11.14 (34.03)
 19 Zhao, Sophia              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.90   x5:11.72        
                  30.22     1:08.01 (37.79)     1:47.20 (39.19)     2:26.64 (39.44)
        3:16.61 (49.97)     4:05.75 (49.14)     4:39.10 (33.35)     5:11.72 (32.62)
 20 Franco, Michelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.88   x5:12.33        
                  30.60     1:06.68 (36.08)     1:47.11 (40.43)     2:27.28 (40.17)
        3:12.97 (45.69)     4:00.51 (47.54)     4:36.90 (36.39)     5:12.33 (35.43)
 21 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.87   x5:13.60        
                  33.97     1:15.48 (41.51)     1:54.62 (39.14)     2:33.97 (39.35)
        3:18.83 (44.86)     4:06.19 (47.36)     4:40.46 (34.27)     5:13.60 (33.14)
 22 Dimaria, Jennifer A       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.28   x5:13.81        
                  32.36     1:10.83 (38.47)     1:50.27 (39.44)     2:29.66 (39.39)
        3:15.80 (46.14)     4:02.58 (46.78)     4:38.73 (36.15)     5:13.81 (35.08)
 23 Wurster, Meghan K         15 NBS-MR               5:15.04    5:14.87        
                  33.67     1:14.63 (40.96)     1:55.25 (40.62)     2:33.71 (38.46)
        3:21.67 (47.96)     4:08.25 (46.58)     4:42.53 (34.28)     5:14.87 (32.34)
 24 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.67   x5:15.26        
                  32.03     1:10.59 (38.56)     1:50.78 (40.19)     2:31.03 (40.25)
        3:17.42 (46.39)     4:04.00 (46.58)     4:40.15 (36.15)     5:15.26 (35.11)
 25 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              5:19.11    5:15.38        
                  31.99     1:10.88 (38.89)     1:50.85 (39.97)     2:31.45 (40.60)
        3:17.60 (46.15)     4:04.77 (47.17)     4:40.72 (35.95)     5:15.38 (34.66)
 26 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.59   x5:15.94        
                  32.94     1:13.53 (40.59)     1:52.05 (38.52)     2:30.18 (38.13)
        3:19.33 (49.15)     4:08.92 (49.59)     4:42.23 (33.31)     5:15.94 (33.71)
 27 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.90   x5:16.16        
                  32.03     1:10.64 (38.61)     1:51.71 (41.07)     2:31.15 (39.44)
        3:16.97 (45.82)     4:03.71 (46.74)     4:41.09 (37.38)     5:16.16 (35.07)
 28 MacRobbie, Morgan A       15 SSL-MR               5:15.86    5:16.81        
                  33.96     1:12.76 (38.80)     1:53.11 (40.35)     2:33.78 (40.67)
        3:18.81 (45.03)     4:04.33 (45.52)     4:40.99 (36.66)     5:16.81 (35.82)
 29 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                5:30.00    5:18.10        
                  32.79     1:10.69 (37.90)     1:50.87 (40.18)     2:30.22 (39.35)
        3:17.02 (46.80)     4:04.23 (47.21)     4:41.42 (37.19)     5:18.10 (36.68)
 30 MacHugh, Grace A          15 NBS-MR               5:21.44    5:21.87        
                  33.59     1:13.71 (40.12)     1:55.31 (41.60)     2:35.99 (40.68)
        3:22.31 (46.32)     4:09.66 (47.35)     4:46.47 (36.81)     5:21.87 (35.40)
 31 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:18.88   x5:23.05        
                  31.89     1:09.99 (38.10)     1:49.60 (39.61)     2:28.46 (38.86)
        3:16.21 (47.75)     4:05.17 (48.96)     4:43.46 (38.29)     5:23.05 (39.59)
 32 Kassabian, Claire R       14 EAST-MR              5:42.87    5:23.36        
                  31.81     1:12.62 (40.81)     1:54.52 (41.90)     2:34.46 (39.94)
        3:23.80 (49.34)     4:14.16 (50.36)     4:49.02 (34.86)     5:23.36 (34.34)
 33 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.90   x5:24.37        
                  33.43     1:13.67 (40.24)     1:54.03 (40.36)     2:34.07 (40.04)
        3:23.05 (48.98)     4:12.48 (49.43)     4:49.33 (36.85)     5:24.37 (35.04)
 34 Satriano, Delia           16 VAC-MR               5:22.09    5:24.87        
                  31.79     1:13.68 (41.89)     1:55.69 (42.01)     2:37.89 (42.20)
        3:25.05 (47.16)     4:14.56 (49.51)     4:50.05 (35.49)     5:24.87 (34.82)
 35 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              5:20.98    5:25.76        
                  35.07     1:18.46 (43.39)     1:59.43 (40.97)     2:40.51 (41.08)
        3:25.75 (45.24)     4:10.73 (44.98)     4:48.50 (37.77)     5:25.76 (37.26)
 36 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               5:17.33    5:29.25        
                  35.56     1:17.50 (41.94)     1:57.90 (40.40)     2:38.90 (41.00)
        3:25.63 (46.73)     4:11.12 (45.49)     4:49.86 (38.74)     5:29.25 (39.39)
 37 Keogler, Dana R           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.62   x5:35.15        
                  35.28     1:20.76 (45.48)     2:02.42 (41.66)     2:44.05 (41.63)
        3:32.81 (48.76)     4:21.58 (48.77)     4:59.14 (37.56)     5:35.15 (36.01)
 38 Dineen, Molly B           14 SSL-MR               5:20.17    5:39.29        
                  35.62     1:19.78 (44.16)     2:03.11 (43.33)     2:44.92 (41.81)
        3:34.69 (49.77)     4:24.06 (49.37)     5:02.14 (38.08)     5:39.29 (37.15)
 39 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              5:20.11    5:41.01        
                  34.32     1:17.56 (43.24)     2:03.07 (45.51)     2:47.29 (44.22)
        3:33.85 (46.56)     4:21.57 (47.72)     5:02.93 (41.36)     5:41.01 (38.08)
 40 Ng, Amanda                15 SSL-MR               5:46.98    5:44.28        
                  36.85     1:20.42 (43.57)     2:01.99 (41.57)     2:45.35 (43.36)
        3:32.84 (47.49)     4:21.60 (48.76)     5:02.82 (41.22)     5:44.28 (41.46)
 41 Whitlatch, Caroline M     13 SSL-MR               5:31.17    5:44.44        
                  36.72                             2:09.25 ( )     2:56.56 (47.31)
        3:42.68 (46.12)     4:29.56 (46.88)     5:07.35 (37.79)     5:44.44 (37.09)
 42 Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR                   NT    6:01.03        
                  35.14     1:18.01 (42.87)     2:06.50 (48.49)     2:53.99 (47.49)
        3:45.30 (51.31)     4:38.57 (53.27)     5:20.33 (41.76)     6:01.03 (40.70)
 -- Farrell, Sarah Jean       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.39         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  30.83     1:08.82 (37.99)     1:45.70 (36.88)     2:21.83 (36.13)
        3:09.08 (47.25)     3:57.99 (48.91)     4:32.95 (34.96)          DQ (33.48)
 -- Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              6:22.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  40.62     1:32.49 (51.87)   3:17.06 (1:44.57)     4:10.14 (53.08)
        5:04.29 (54.15)                             5:47.02 ( )          DQ (41.40)
 -- Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                5:19.72         NS        
 -- Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.95         NS        
 -- Grefski, Katherine A      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.95         NS        
 -- McKee, Yesenia A          14 IA-MR                5:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                37.25      35.49        
  2 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                36.80      36.27        
  3 Suchowiecki, Trent F       8 HAWK-AD                36.52      36.32        
  4 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  39.04      37.61        
  5 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                  43.76      37.75        
  6 Ruiz, Japhet N             7 Heatwaves-MR           45.82      41.78        
  7 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR                 43.68      42.63        
  8 O'Sullivan, Jack M         8 NDAC-MR                50.95      44.09        
  9 Freer, Evan N              8 VAC-MR                 57.80      45.41        
 10 Mccafferty, Michael G      8 WSSC-MR              1:05.09      51.28        
 11 Popllo, Christopher        7 NBS-MR               1:10.38      58.11        
 12 Croutch, Tyler D           8 MWDA-MR                56.63      58.44        
 13 Kavanagh, Camryn P         7 NBS-MR               1:02.43      59.80        
 14 Bohr, Jack T               7 AGMV-MR              1:08.29    1:02.76        
 15 Lazatin, Thomas J          8 VAC-MR               1:19.35    1:04.86        
 16 Williamson, Taggart S      8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:10.95        
 17 Preston, Alex P            7 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:15.38        
 18 Spampinato, Jack R         7 SSL-MR                    NT    1:47.01        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR              1:23.90    1:20.10        
                  36.55     1:20.10 (43.55)                                        
  2 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:21.08    1:23.49        
                  38.67     1:23.49 (44.82)                                        
  3 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                1:34.09    1:33.54        
                  41.60     1:33.54 (51.94)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Japhet N             7 Heatwaves-MR         2:27.39    1:41.62        
                  46.58     1:41.62 (55.04)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Jack M         8 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:44.03        
                  49.22     1:44.03 (54.81)                                        
  6 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR               1:49.51    1:45.03        
                  49.11     1:45.03 (55.92)                                        
  7 Croutch, Tyler D           8 MWDA-MR              1:57.31    2:06.96        
  8 Kavanagh, Camryn P         7 NBS-MR               2:14.99    2:08.06        
  9 Mccafferty, Michael G      8 WSSC-MR              2:37.00    2:09.98        
                  59.26   2:09.98 (1:10.72)                                        
 10 Popllo, Christopher        7 NBS-MR               2:15.00    2:18.78        
                1:04.91   2:18.78 (1:13.87)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                41.02      39.04        
  2 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  50.66      42.78        
  3 Suchowiecki, Trent F       8 HAWK-AD                47.50      43.03        
  4 Sheeley, Bennett D         8 HAWK-AD                44.80      43.64        
  5 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                44.46      44.66        
  6 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR      48.11      47.47        
  7 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                  51.64      48.08        
  8 Freer, Evan N              8 VAC-MR               1:01.30      53.37        
  9 Mccafferty, Michael G      8 WSSC-MR              1:06.31    1:02.87        
 10 Kavanagh, Camryn P         7 NBS-MR               1:05.59    1:03.36        
 11 Popllo, Christopher        7 NBS-MR               1:14.89    1:06.25        
 12 Walsh, Sean W              7 NBS-MR               1:23.42    1:07.15        
 13 Spampinato, Jack R         7 SSL-MR                    NT    1:36.84        
 -- Banavara, Adi D            7 WSSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                50.08      49.41        
  2 Suchowiecki, Trent F       8 HAWK-AD                51.45      49.86        
  3 O'Sullivan, Jack M         8 NDAC-MR                59.54      53.87        
  4 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  56.15      55.05        
  5 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.54        
  6 Croutch, Tyler D           8 MWDA-MR              1:02.63    1:04.73        
  7 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR               1:22.68    1:10.94        
 -- Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                53.17         DQ        
      False start
 -- Preston, Alex P            7 HAWK-AD              1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bohr, Jack T               7 AGMV-MR              1:15.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Popllo, Christopher        7 NBS-MR               1:35.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Mccafferty, Michael G      8 WSSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                45.23      42.85        
  2 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.58        
  3 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                50.41      53.04        
  4 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11      53.87        
 -- Wojciechowski, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  54.74         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mccafferty, Michael G      8 WSSC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR              1:30.52    1:29.40        
                  41.14     1:29.40 (48.26)                                        
  2 Suchowiecki, Trent F       8 HAWK-AD              2:30.00    1:40.45        
                  48.30     1:40.45 (52.15)                                        
  3 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:43.11    1:42.13        
                  49.34     1:42.13 (52.79)                                        
  4 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                     NT    1:42.69        
                  47.00     1:42.69 (55.69)                                        
  5 Sheeley, Bennett D         8 HAWK-AD              2:30.00    1:49.06        
                  48.98   1:49.06 (1:00.08)                                        
  6 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11    1:50.76        
                  53.56     1:50.76 (57.20)                                        
 -- Mccafferty, Michael G      8 WSSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:05.86        DQ (1:13.63)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X           10 HAWK-AD                31.45      30.57        
  2 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR                30.86      30.67        
  3 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                31.61      31.20        
  4 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.69      31.97        
  5 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          32.79      32.54        
  6 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.04      33.46        
  7 Devaney, Dylan F          10 WSSC-MR                33.16      33.59        
  8 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR                33.41      33.80        
  9 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR                33.23      34.32        
 10 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR          34.40      34.98        
 11 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR                35.04      35.34        
 12 Courtney, Ben B           10 SSL-MR                 37.27      35.37        
 13 Webster, Matthew F         9 PBAC-MR                34.37      35.95        
 14 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR                34.96      35.96        
 15 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR                36.10      36.02        
 16 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD                35.86      36.80        
 17 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                35.76     x37.01        
 18 Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR                36.06     x37.23        
 19 Russell, Liam R            9 NDAC-MR                41.44      38.11        
 20 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR                38.15      38.34        
 21 Salamone, Caden P          9 HAWK-AD                40.79      39.06        
 22 Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR                40.45      39.50        
 23 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR                37.84      40.02        
 24 Nemeth, Nolan             10 WSSC-MR                43.84      41.32        
 25 Frangione, Jake           10 VAC-MR                 40.34      42.34        
 26 Ryan, Joseph W             9 VAC-MR                 41.09      42.62        
 27 Beal, Bryce T             10 WSSC-MR              1:10.00      44.39        
 28 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR                43.75      44.64        
 29 Tarife, Grey P             9 SSL-MR                 50.59      44.82        
 30 Russell, Eddy W            9 NDAC-MR                47.41     x45.03        
 31 Lekaj, Mark               10 HAWK-AD                39.68      45.38        
 32 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                41.75      45.64        
 33 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR                 49.97      45.80        
 34 Chinigo, Nicky J           9 MWDA-MR                44.13      46.89        
 35 Chastain, Sam F            9 Heatwaves-MR           46.12      47.42        
 36 Baxter, Liam M            10 NBS-MR                 47.77      48.47        
 37 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                45.91     x48.89        
 38 Fisher, Mychal R          10 VAC-MR               1:13.74      49.21        
 39 McCarter, Terryn R        10 SSL-MR               1:01.49      49.37        
 40 Popllo, Alexander         10 NBS-MR                 55.39      49.77        
 41 Frankl, Erik A             9 VAC-MR                 46.34      50.88        
 42 McPhillips, Ethan T       10 VAC-MR                 48.62      51.52        
 -- Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                32.68         DQ        
      False start
 -- Guerrero, Kieren E        10 SSL-MR                 43.95         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              1:13.65    1:08.16        
                  31.99     1:08.16 (36.17)                                        
  2 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.55    1:08.45        
                  33.41     1:08.45 (35.04)                                        
  3 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              1:11.93    1:10.37        
                  33.42     1:10.37 (36.95)                                        
  4 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:10.72    1:12.09        
  5 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.98    1:13.26        
                  34.58     1:13.26 (38.68)                                        
  6 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.18    1:13.77        
                  35.16     1:13.77 (38.61)                                        
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              1:13.14    1:14.11        
                  35.29     1:14.11 (38.82)                                        
  8 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              1:18.88    1:15.68        
                  35.32     1:15.68 (40.36)                                        
  9 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:12.93    1:16.39        
                  36.05     1:16.39 (40.34)                                        
 10 Courtney, Ben B           10 SSL-MR               1:22.71    1:17.44        
                  35.49     1:17.44 (41.95)                                        
 11 Licardi, Dominic J        10 PBAC-MR              1:19.41    1:19.30        
                  36.71     1:19.30 (42.59)                                        
 12 Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR              1:22.00    1:20.47        
                  39.10     1:20.47 (41.37)                                        
 13 Devaney, Dylan F          10 WSSC-MR              1:28.36    1:22.86        
                  38.75     1:22.86 (44.11)                                        
 14 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD              1:24.15    1:25.18        
                  40.55     1:25.18 (44.63)                                        
 15 Lekaj, Mark               10 HAWK-AD              1:51.51    1:36.95        
                  47.94     1:36.95 (49.01)                                        
 16 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:43.50    1:41.90        
                  46.42     1:41.90 (55.48)                                        
 17 Tarife, Grey P             9 SSL-MR               1:52.11    1:46.65        
                  51.48     1:46.65 (55.17)                                        
 18 Popllo, Alexander         10 NBS-MR               2:05.82    1:54.56        
                  53.52   1:54.56 (1:01.04)                                        
 19 Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:55.24        
                  54.29   1:55.24 (1:00.95)                                        
 20 Fisher, Mychal R          10 VAC-MR                    NT    2:00.90        
                  52.34   2:00.90 (1:08.56)                                        
 -- Carlozzi, Samuel           9 DVWM-MR              2:20.87         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Baxter, Liam M            10 NBS-MR               1:45.93         DQ        
      False start
                  49.95          DQ (54.06)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.65    2:26.65        
                  33.47     1:10.89 (37.42)     1:50.26 (39.37)     2:26.65 (36.39)
  2 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              2:36.58    2:29.43        
                  33.29     1:12.38 (39.09)     1:52.94 (40.56)     2:29.43 (36.49)
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              2:51.17    2:36.69        
                  34.86     1:14.20 (39.34)     1:55.51 (41.31)     2:36.69 (41.18)
  4 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.63    2:36.94        
                  35.29     1:15.41 (40.12)     1:55.64 (40.23)     2:36.94 (41.30)
  5 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              2:37.68    2:39.42        
                  35.57     1:17.18 (41.61)     1:59.81 (42.63)     2:39.42 (39.61)
  6 Courtney, Ben B           10 SSL-MR               3:09.83    2:48.90        
                  36.72     1:20.45 (43.73)     2:06.00 (45.55)     2:48.90 (42.90)
  7 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              2:48.62    2:48.91        
                  36.59     1:19.93 (43.34)     2:05.17 (45.24)     2:48.91 (43.74)
  8 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:49.71        
                  35.73     1:18.53 (42.80)     2:05.10 (46.57)     2:49.71 (44.61)
  9 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR              2:55.48    2:53.58        
                  38.47     1:24.31 (45.84)     2:10.87 (46.56)     2:53.58 (42.71)
 10 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              3:33.50    3:41.83        
                  51.24     1:51.07 (59.83)     2:48.38 (57.31)     3:41.83 (53.45)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.41      38.89        
  2 Courtney, Ben B           10 SSL-MR                 37.96      39.03        
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                38.45      39.67        
  4 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR                39.17      39.77        
  5 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR                40.03      41.54        
  6 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR                44.23      43.42        
  7 Devaney, Dylan F          10 WSSC-MR                40.76      43.56        
  8 Nemeth, Nolan             10 WSSC-MR                46.04      44.83        
  9 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                43.76      46.92        
 10 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                47.32      47.23        
 11 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR                45.26      47.32        
 12 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD                45.08      48.44        
 13 Guerrero, Kieren E        10 SSL-MR               1:07.34      49.00        
 14 Frangione, Jake           10 VAC-MR                 51.84      49.48        
 15 Salamone, Caden P          9 HAWK-AD                54.83      49.56        
 16 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR                45.06      49.71        
 17 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR                50.60      50.97        
 18 Chinigo, Nicky J           9 MWDA-MR                55.01      51.58        
 19 Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR                50.76      51.83        
 20 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                52.87     x52.30        
 21 Beal, Bryce T             10 WSSC-MR              1:20.00      52.77        
 22 Tarife, Grey P             9 SSL-MR                 56.87      54.69        
 23 McPhillips, Ethan T       10 VAC-MR                 51.93      55.60        
 24 Frankl, Erik A             9 VAC-MR                 53.45      56.45        
 25 Chastain, Sam F            9 Heatwaves-MR           58.46      57.71        
 26 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               1:06.77      58.26        
 27 Ryan, Joseph W             9 VAC-MR                 53.17      59.39        
 28 Russell, Eddy W            9 NDAC-MR              1:03.71      59.49        
 29 Fisher, Mychal R          10 VAC-MR               1:29.23      59.66        
 30 Russell, Liam R            9 NDAC-MR                53.58      59.85        
 31 McCarter, Terryn R        10 SSL-MR               1:05.27    1:02.90        
 32 Popllo, Alexander         10 NBS-MR               1:13.12    1:09.23        
 -- Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR          44.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Baxter, Liam M            10 NBS-MR               1:01.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR                46.56         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:15.98        
                  36.87     1:15.98 (39.11)                                        
  2 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:25.46    1:20.08        
                  39.98     1:20.08 (40.10)                                        
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              1:22.21    1:20.74        
                  39.44     1:20.74 (41.30)                                        
  4 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.52    1:23.74        
                  41.30     1:23.74 (42.44)                                        
  5 Courtney, Ben B           10 SSL-MR               1:24.90    1:26.36        
                  42.08     1:26.36 (44.28)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              1:24.51    1:26.74        
                  41.91     1:26.74 (44.83)                                        
  7 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              1:30.14    1:28.58        
                  42.60     1:28.58 (45.98)                                        
  8 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:22.18    1:29.01        
                  42.96     1:29.01 (46.05)                                        
  9 Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR              1:38.00    1:33.04        
                  47.17     1:33.04 (45.87)                                        
 10 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR              1:36.41    1:36.79        
                1:36.69      1:36.79 (0.10)                                        
 11 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD              1:41.79    1:42.15        
                  51.06     1:42.15 (51.09)                                        
 12 Brown, Craig V             9 WSSC-MR              1:52.91    1:46.62        
                  51.04     1:46.62 (55.58)                                        
 13 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:44.37    1:47.10        
                  51.67     1:47.10 (55.43)                                        
 14 Baxter, Liam M            10 NBS-MR               2:14.89    1:59.54        
                  59.31   1:59.54 (1:00.23)                                        
 15 Tarife, Grey P             9 SSL-MR               2:14.56    2:01.75        
                  57.79   2:01.75 (1:03.96)                                        
 16 Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              2:22.70    2:16.73        
                1:06.24   2:16.73 (1:10.49)                                        
 17 Popllo, Alexander         10 NBS-MR               2:30.99    2:36.37        
                1:13.55   2:36.37 (1:22.82)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          40.92      41.84        
  2 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR                43.46      42.77        
  3 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                46.72      45.54        
  4 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                49.60      46.24        
  5 Courtney, Ben B           10 SSL-MR                 51.08      48.92        
  6 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR                49.80      49.10        
  7 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR                49.37      50.09        
  8 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD                50.54      50.55        
  9 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR                48.64      51.78        
 10 Lekaj, Mark               10 HAWK-AD                53.75      52.86        
 11 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                54.72    1:00.06        
 12 Brown, Craig V             9 WSSC-MR                59.02    1:04.35        
 13 Carlozzi, Samuel           9 DVWM-MR              1:08.97    1:07.19        
 14 Frangione, Jake           10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:19.39        
 -- Licardi, Dominic J        10 PBAC-MR                42.63         DQ        
      False start
 -- Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tarife, Grey P             9 SSL-MR               1:05.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:30.30    1:30.36        
                  43.65     1:30.36 (46.71)                                        
  2 Santos, Rowan X           10 HAWK-AD              1:32.86    1:33.31        
                  44.58     1:33.31 (48.73)                                        
  3 Salamone, Caden P          9 HAWK-AD              2:00.00    1:38.80        
                  46.38     1:38.80 (52.42)                                        
  4 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              1:38.86    1:38.84        
                  47.21     1:38.84 (51.63)                                        
  5 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR        2:04.61    1:39.87        
                  46.30     1:39.87 (53.57)                                        
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              1:43.00    1:40.63        
                  48.09     1:40.63 (52.54)                                        
  7 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              1:57.78    1:45.66        
                  48.60     1:45.66 (57.06)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR              1:46.43    1:45.69        
                  49.38     1:45.69 (56.31)                                        
  9 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD              1:56.82    1:46.04        
                  50.79     1:46.04 (55.25)                                        
 10 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              1:43.62    1:46.11        
                  50.01     1:46.11 (56.10)                                        
 11 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR              1:52.25    1:52.63        
                  54.14     1:52.63 (58.49)                                        
 12 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:51.97    1:54.54        
                  54.34   1:54.54 (1:00.20)                                        
 13 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR              1:59.93    1:57.18        
                  55.82   1:57.18 (1:01.36)                                        
 14 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR              2:04.26    1:59.33        
                  55.95   1:59.33 (1:03.38)                                        
 15 Lekaj, Mark               10 HAWK-AD              2:01.01    2:07.20        
                  58.08   2:07.20 (1:09.12)                                        
 16 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               2:59.90    2:31.39        
                1:11.67   2:31.39 (1:19.72)                                        
 17 Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR              3:17.30    2:42.02        
                1:17.19   2:42.02 (1:24.83)                                        
 -- Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              2:06.90         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:03.73        DQ (1:07.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                33.25      32.37        
  2 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                36.06      32.64        
  3 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.11      34.62        
  4 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR          35.95      35.09        
  5 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                35.99      36.06        
  6 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR                41.55      38.41        
  7 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR                40.70      39.53        
  8 Devaney, Dylan F          10 WSSC-MR                39.45      39.54        
  9 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.05      39.68        
 10 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR                41.20      44.83        
 11 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR              1:01.33      48.42        
 12 Lekaj, Mark               10 HAWK-AD                56.87      51.62        
 13 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:05.58    1:07.68        
 -- Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              1:21.18    1:17.01        
                  35.26     1:17.01 (41.75)                                        
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              1:20.17    1:18.78        
                  36.25     1:18.78 (42.53)                                        
  3 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:21.66        
                  37.31     1:21.66 (44.35)                                        
  4 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:33.72    1:26.02        
  5 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR              1:43.78    1:34.97        
                  42.03     1:34.97 (52.94)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              1:40.46    1:43.09        
                  45.82     1:43.09 (57.27)                                        
  7 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:44.64        
                  47.86     1:44.64 (56.78)                                        
  8 Santos, Rowan X           10 HAWK-AD              1:45.86    1:45.53        
                  46.20     1:45.53 (59.33)                                        
 -- Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              1:40.37         DQ        
      False start
                  43.76          DQ (54.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.56    1:18.62        
                  37.24     1:18.62 (41.38)                                        
  2 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.26    1:19.05        
                  35.63     1:19.05 (43.42)                                        
  3 Santos, Rowan X           10 HAWK-AD              1:18.80    1:20.08        
                  37.25     1:20.08 (42.83)                                        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              1:23.37    1:21.14        
                  37.05     1:21.14 (44.09)                                        
  5 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              1:26.64    1:21.86        
                  39.10     1:21.86 (42.76)                                        
  6 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.37    1:21.90        
                  37.86     1:21.90 (44.04)                                        
  7 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:27.11    1:22.27        
                  36.19     1:22.27 (46.08)                                        
  8 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              1:25.25    1:22.46        
                  37.34     1:22.46 (45.12)                                        
  9 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:25.01        
                  40.67     1:25.01 (44.34)                                        
 10 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              1:24.67    1:27.72        
                  40.90     1:27.72 (46.82)                                        
 11 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              1:29.99    1:28.39        
                  38.93     1:28.39 (49.46)                                        
 12 Courtney, Ben B           10 SSL-MR               1:33.70    1:29.91        
                  40.85     1:29.91 (49.06)                                        
 13 Webster, Matthew F         9 PBAC-MR              1:34.88    1:30.46        
                  41.18     1:30.46 (49.28)                                        
 14 Rocchio, Carver R         10 Barracudas-MR        1:28.17    1:31.41        
                  43.82     1:31.41 (47.59)                                        
 15 Salamone, Caden P          9 HAWK-AD              1:46.31    1:35.19        
                  45.35     1:35.19 (49.84)                                        
 16 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR              1:46.85    1:35.59        
                  45.51     1:35.59 (50.08)                                        
 17 Napoli, Nick J            10 HAWK-AD              1:50.21    1:37.13        
                  45.42     1:37.13 (51.71)                                        
 18 Dewhurst, Jesse W          9 AGMV-MR              1:39.96    1:40.27        
                  47.70     1:40.27 (52.57)                                        
 19 Brenner, Noah S           10 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:42.29        
                  46.90     1:42.29 (55.39)                                        
 20 Andros, Joe B             10 NDAC-MR              1:50.35    1:44.00        
                  47.78     1:44.00 (56.22)                                        
 21 Dorner, Declan M           9 NDAC-MR              1:48.53    1:45.40        
                  51.45     1:45.40 (53.95)                                        
 22 Lekaj, Mark               10 HAWK-AD              1:58.46    1:50.83        
                  51.64     1:50.83 (59.19)                                        
 23 Russell, Eddy W            9 NDAC-MR              2:03.31   x1:51.76        
                  53.88     1:51.76 (57.88)                                        
 24 Russell, Liam R            9 NDAC-MR              1:48.65   x1:53.00        
                  58.02     1:53.00 (54.98)                                        
 25 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              1:53.73    1:53.38        
                  53.49     1:53.38 (59.89)                                        
 26 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              1:42.00    2:07.48        
                1:06.61   2:07.48 (1:00.87)                                        
 27 Mummery, Conor J           9 NBS-MR               3:08.85    2:11.37        
                1:03.41   2:11.37 (1:07.96)                                        
 28 McCarter, Terryn R        10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:21.49        
                1:10.94   2:21.49 (1:10.55)                                        
 -- Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              1:35.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.68          DQ (51.72)                                        
 -- Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR              1:46.11         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.80          DQ (52.84)                                        
 -- Chinigo, Nicky J           9 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:00.15        DQ (1:04.98)                                        
 -- Guerrero, Kieren E        10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.56        DQ (1:04.92)                                        
 -- Tarife, Grey P             9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:02.77        DQ (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:28.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.07          DQ (49.83)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:41.12        
     1) Pociask, Joseph V 10            2) Andros, Joe B 10               
     3) Speare, Troy D 10               4) Olsson, Kian J 10              
  2 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:49.92    2:50.72        
     1) Santos, Rowan X 10              2) Napoli, Nick J 10              
     3) Salamone, Caden P 9             4) Lekaj, Mark 10                 
                  37.48     1:29.34 (51.86)     2:12.80 (43.46)     2:50.72 (37.92)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'                 NT    2:54.09        
     1) Shaw, Jaden K 9                 2) Perillo, Austin J 10           
     3) Insdorf, Joshua C 10            4) Chinigo, Nicky J 9             
                  48.14     1:32.66 (44.52)     2:08.75 (36.09)     2:54.09 (45.34)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    3:28.03        
     1) Guerrero, Kieren E 10           2) Tarife, Grey P 9               
     3) Courtney, Ben B 10              4) McCarter, Terryn R 10          
                  49.43   1:56.66 (1:07.23)     2:38.52 (41.86)     3:28.03 (49.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lekaj, Chris              12 HAWK-AD                28.59      27.95        
  2 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                28.22      28.15        
  3 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.29      28.39        
  4 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.66      28.49        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                29.65      28.56        
  6 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      28.86        
  7 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                29.00      28.98        
  8 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                30.32      29.55        
  9 Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.42      29.58        
 10 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.85      29.74        
 11 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.77     x29.79        
 12 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.53     x29.80        
 13 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                29.88      30.10        
 14 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21     x30.27        
 15 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.85     x30.29        
 16 Tuttle, Peyton J          11 NBS-MR                 33.95      30.55        
 17 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR                31.53      30.58        
 18 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.27     x30.64        
 19 Bertocchi, Thomas J       12 WSSC-MR                34.79      30.77        
 20 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                30.96      30.81        
 21 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                32.13      30.83        
 22 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                31.52      31.00        
 23 Wulfmeyer, Koby D         12 HAWK-AD                30.75      31.30        
 24 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                31.25      31.35        
 25 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.93      32.16        
 26 Heiz, Campbell B          12 HAWK-AD                32.68      32.21        
 27 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.38     x32.22        
 28 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR                33.63      32.23        
 29 Sanchez, Luke             11 VAC-MR                 34.31      32.26        
 30 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                33.24      32.42        
 30 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       11 PBAC-MR                32.86      32.42        
 32 Storaska, Noah            12 VAC-MR                 32.49      32.45        
 33 Dineen, Paddy P           12 SSL-MR                 32.68      32.59        
 34 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                33.66      32.88        
 35 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR                 35.72      32.91        
 36 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                  32.68      33.35        
 37 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                45.11      33.74        
 38 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR                34.08     x33.83        
 39 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          33.38      33.92        
 40 Berti, Sebastien M        11 VAC-MR                 43.50      33.98        
 41 Kaner, Matt I             12 SSL-MR                 36.54      34.09        
 42 Devlin, Blaze R           11 VAC-MR                 34.76      34.15        
 43 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD                33.31      34.21        
 44 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.82     x34.86        
 45 Cenalia, Dardan           12 VAC-MR                 42.00      35.03        
 45 Gonzales, Matthew         12 WSSC-MR                36.28      35.03        
 47 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 VAC-MR                 35.00     x35.31        
 48 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR                 34.65      35.43        
 49 Elkashef, Adam T          12 VAC-MR                 36.65     x35.56        
 50 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR                 36.49      35.78        
 51 Daterao, Krish R          11 SSL-MR                 39.84      36.05        
 52 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.92      36.27        
 53 Sloley, Bryce A           12 PBAC-MR                36.96      36.60        
 54 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent  12 VAC-MR                 36.40     x36.95        
 55 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                35.98     x37.55        
 56 Connolly, Owen R          12 SSL-MR                 42.15      37.71        
 57 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR                 39.08      37.72        
 58 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR                 41.55      38.45        
 59 Osullivan, Sam M          11 NDAC-MR                44.72     x38.78        
 60 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR                43.03     x39.61        
 61 Larrondo, Payton B        11 SSL-MR                 38.39     x40.02        
 62 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.11      40.55        
 63 Grigoras, George X        12 SSL-MR                 40.42     x41.47        
 64 Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR                 41.75     x42.59        
 65 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR                 39.22     x42.88        
 66 Dwek, Mason J             11 SSL-MR                 46.52     x46.48        
 67 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR                 39.94     x48.66        
 68 Klos, Eric A              11 WSSC-MR              1:05.39      53.98        
 69 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  11 WSSC-MR                56.02      58.97        
 -- Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.83         NS        
 -- Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.72         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.33      53.66        
                  25.89       53.66 (27.77)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.15      56.82        
                  27.54       56.82 (29.28)                                        
  3 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:00.56      59.39        
                  28.56       59.39 (30.83)                                        
  4 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                59.43    1:00.30        
                  29.29     1:00.30 (31.01)                                        
  5 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:01.41    1:00.95        
                  29.06     1:00.95 (31.89)                                        
  6 Lekaj, Chris              12 HAWK-AD              1:03.46    1:02.08        
                  29.60     1:02.08 (32.48)                                        
  7 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.35    1:03.10        
                  30.51     1:03.10 (32.59)                                        
  8 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.72    1:03.17        
                  30.34     1:03.17 (32.83)                                        
  9 Minevich, Daniel I        12 MDST-AD              1:03.48    1:03.41        
                  30.67     1:03.41 (32.74)                                        
 10 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.71    1:04.40        
                  31.27     1:04.40 (33.13)                                        
 11 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:05.55    1:04.53        
                  30.75     1:04.53 (33.78)                                        
 12 Wright, Cooper C          12 WSSC-MR              1:04.88    1:05.26        
                  30.27     1:05.26 (34.99)                                        
 13 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:09.19    1:05.93        
                  31.29     1:05.93 (34.64)                                        
 14 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:05.72    1:06.43        
                  31.73     1:06.43 (34.70)                                        
 15 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74   x1:06.73        
                  31.66     1:06.73 (35.07)                                        
 16 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.58   x1:06.81        
                  32.11     1:06.81 (34.70)                                        
 17 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:06.44    1:07.35        
                  32.54     1:07.35 (34.81)                                        
 18 Wilson, Tate E            11 HAWK-AD              1:09.79    1:08.30        
                  33.24     1:08.30 (35.06)                                        
 19 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.43   x1:09.99        
                  32.86     1:09.99 (37.13)                                        
 20 Traverse, Ian C           12 DVWM-MR              1:09.08    1:10.08        
                  32.98     1:10.08 (37.10)                                        
 21 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.39   x1:11.92        
                  32.58     1:11.92 (39.34)                                        
 22 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        1:11.82    1:13.06        
                  35.57     1:13.06 (37.49)                                        
 23 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                1:16.75    1:13.53        
                  34.33     1:13.53 (39.20)                                        
 24 Finelli, Dean             11 DVWM-MR              1:21.52    1:13.64        
                  34.52     1:13.64 (39.12)                                        
 25 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.32    1:13.75        
                  33.52     1:13.75 (40.23)                                        
 26 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              1:17.50    1:14.84        
                  34.38     1:14.84 (40.46)                                        
 27 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:15.76    1:15.22        
                  36.25     1:15.22 (38.97)                                        
 28 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD              1:12.85    1:15.74        
                  35.41     1:15.74 (40.33)                                        
 29 Berti, Sebastien M        11 VAC-MR               1:32.80    1:15.80        
                  36.27     1:15.80 (39.53)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Luke             11 VAC-MR               1:16.40    1:15.86        
                  35.56     1:15.86 (40.30)                                        
 31 Storaska, Noah            12 VAC-MR               1:15.93    1:17.03        
                  36.46     1:17.03 (40.57)                                        
 32 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               1:18.63    1:17.74        
                  36.81     1:17.74 (40.93)                                        
 33 Dineen, Paddy P           12 SSL-MR               1:20.92    1:18.12        
                  37.48     1:18.12 (40.64)                                        
 34 Kaner, Matt I             12 SSL-MR               1:20.21    1:18.44        
                  37.37     1:18.44 (41.07)                                        
 35 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:18.48        
                  36.03     1:18.48 (42.45)                                        
 36 Finnigan, Jeromy E        12 WSSC-MR              1:15.22    1:19.06        
                  36.39     1:19.06 (42.67)                                        
 37 Elkashef, Adam T          12 VAC-MR               1:24.71    1:19.46        
                  37.58     1:19.46 (41.88)                                        
 38 Devlin, Blaze R           11 VAC-MR               1:17.78    1:19.48        
                  35.10     1:19.48 (44.38)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Melvin N       12 SSL-MR               1:24.68    1:20.48        
                  38.13     1:20.48 (42.35)                                        
 40 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               1:24.36    1:20.67        
                  37.55     1:20.67 (43.12)                                        
 41 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      12 Heatwaves-MR         1:26.31    1:21.27        
                  36.76     1:21.27 (44.51)                                        
 42 Stoddard Sybliss, Jonath  12 HAWK-AD              1:21.90    1:23.63        
                  35.49     1:23.63 (48.14)                                        
 43 Rines IV, Richie D        11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.35    1:25.02        
                  41.03     1:25.02 (43.99)                                        
 44 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR               1:31.13    1:25.32        
                  40.05     1:25.32 (45.27)                                        
 45 Daterao, Krish R          11 SSL-MR               1:32.51    1:25.41        
                  39.23     1:25.41 (46.18)                                        
 46 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR              1:33.23   x1:25.86        
                  39.80     1:25.86 (46.06)                                        
 47 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.76   x1:25.87        
                  40.51     1:25.87 (45.36)                                        
 48 Carlozzi, Nico J          11 DVWM-MR              1:24.56    1:28.93        
                  40.37     1:28.93 (48.56)                                        
 49 Connolly, Owen R          12 SSL-MR               1:33.79   x1:29.37        
                  40.94     1:29.37 (48.43)                                        
 50 Grigoras, George X        12 SSL-MR                    NT   x1:29.72        
                  42.08     1:29.72 (47.64)                                        
 51 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR               1:38.09   x1:29.91        
                  41.65     1:29.91 (48.26)                                        
 52 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.41    1:30.00        
                  40.76     1:30.00 (49.24)                                        
 53 Ramirez, Bryan E          11 Heatwaves-MR         1:34.45    1:31.10        
                  42.29     1:31.10 (48.81)                                        
 54 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               1:26.19    1:31.53        
                  42.59     1:31.53 (48.94)                                        
 55 Larrondo, Payton B        11 SSL-MR               1:32.25   x1:32.30        
                  43.19     1:32.30 (49.11)                                        
 56 Cruz Santos, Yoel         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:46.64    1:36.98        
                  43.63     1:36.98 (53.35)                                        
 57 Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR               1:42.90   x1:41.64        
                  46.45     1:41.64 (55.19)                                        
 58 Dwek, Mason J             11 SSL-MR               1:44.27   x1:44.32        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              2:12.25    2:11.84        
                  29.19     1:03.19 (34.00)     1:37.92 (34.73)     2:11.84 (33.92)
  2 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              2:22.31    2:24.74        
                  33.06     1:11.05 (37.99)     1:49.21 (38.16)     2:24.74 (35.53)
  3 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              2:24.90    2:24.98        
                  32.13     1:08.52 (36.39)     1:47.10 (38.58)     2:24.98 (37.88)
  4 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              2:31.19    2:25.58        
                  32.04     1:09.39 (37.35)     1:48.23 (38.84)     2:25.58 (37.35)
  5 Tuttle, Peyton J          11 NBS-MR               2:58.75    2:39.00        
                  36.24     1:17.21 (40.97)     1:59.93 (42.72)     2:39.00 (39.07)
  6 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD              2:33.50    2:41.77        
                  35.27     1:16.39 (41.12)     2:01.28 (44.89)     2:41.77 (40.49)
  7 Sanchez, Luke             11 VAC-MR               3:06.19    2:44.25        
                  35.24     1:18.19 (42.95)     2:02.29 (44.10)     2:44.25 (41.96)
  8 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               3:17.89    2:44.87        
                  35.46     1:17.81 (42.35)     2:02.75 (44.94)     2:44.87 (42.12)
  9 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              2:51.49    2:53.79        
                  37.42     1:22.38 (44.96)     2:07.47 (45.09)     2:53.79 (46.32)
 10 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               2:56.53    2:54.22        
                  38.55     1:24.04 (45.49)     2:11.15 (47.11)     2:54.22 (43.07)
 11 Kaner, Matt I             12 SSL-MR               3:19.45    2:57.39        
                  38.20     1:24.53 (46.33)     2:13.17 (48.64)     2:57.39 (44.22)
 12 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 VAC-MR               3:04.17    2:58.12        
                  39.19     1:23.36 (44.17)     2:11.79 (48.43)     2:58.12 (46.33)
 13 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               3:14.48    3:10.47        
                  42.31     1:32.96 (50.65)     2:23.32 (50.36)     3:10.47 (47.15)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                33.00      34.32        
  2 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                35.02      34.95        
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.78      35.27        
  4 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.89      36.47        
  5 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                39.92      36.99        
  6 Bertocchi, Thomas J       12 WSSC-MR                43.75      37.37        
  7 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.48      37.76        
  8 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR                43.04      37.89        
  9 Tuttle, Peyton J          11 NBS-MR                 41.92      38.00        
 10 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                35.72      38.02        
 11 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR                39.15      38.19        
 12 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR                36.62      38.23        
 13 Heiz, Campbell B          12 HAWK-AD                40.60      40.04        
 14 Kaner, Matt I             12 SSL-MR                 42.85      40.73        
 15 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                39.07      40.80        
 16 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR                 48.80      40.93        
 17 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 VAC-MR                 41.00      41.33        
 18 Devlin, Blaze R           11 VAC-MR                 41.63      41.74        
 19 Wulfmeyer, Koby D         12 HAWK-AD                41.23      42.16        
 20 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD                38.12      42.38        
 21 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR                38.83      42.58        
 22 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          41.91      43.65        
 23 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR                 43.48      44.07        
 24 Cenalia, Dardan           12 VAC-MR                    NT      44.09        
 25 Daterao, Krish R          11 SSL-MR                 49.04      44.22        
 26 Gonzales, Matthew         12 WSSC-MR                41.63      44.28        
 27 Sanchez, Luke             11 VAC-MR                 42.15      44.44        
 28 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.59      45.40        
 29 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR                55.11      46.05        
 30 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR                50.33      46.49        
 31 Elkashef, Adam T          12 VAC-MR                 43.76      46.91        
 32 Grigoras, George X        12 SSL-MR                 53.57      47.21        
 33 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR                 50.44      47.81        
 34 Connolly, Owen R          12 SSL-MR                 51.19      48.62        
 35 Larrondo, Payton B        11 SSL-MR                    NT     x49.22        
 36 Osullivan, Sam M          11 NDAC-MR                51.15     x49.25        
 37 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR                 55.18      50.14        
 38 Klos, Eric A              11 WSSC-MR                56.15      52.92        
 39 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR                 50.13     x52.96        
 40 Dwek, Mason J             11 SSL-MR                 51.08     x56.81        
 41 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  11 WSSC-MR                57.08    1:05.17        
 -- Sloley, Bryce A           12 PBAC-MR                43.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR                 55.32         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.55    1:00.90        
                  29.46     1:00.90 (31.44)                                        
  2 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:09.05    1:07.28        
                  32.44     1:07.28 (34.84)                                        
  3 Lekaj, Chris              12 HAWK-AD              1:09.15    1:08.07        
                  32.43     1:08.07 (35.64)                                        
  4 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.32    1:08.33        
                  33.17     1:08.33 (35.16)                                        
  5 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:11.79    1:10.00        
                  34.28     1:10.00 (35.72)                                        
  6 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:11.58        
                  35.28     1:11.58 (36.30)                                        
  7 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:11.08    1:12.52        
                  35.09     1:12.52 (37.43)                                        
  8 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:15.39    1:12.55        
                  35.23     1:12.55 (37.32)                                        
  9 Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.38    1:14.83        
                  37.46     1:14.83 (37.37)                                        
 10 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.51    1:14.95        
                  36.39     1:14.95 (38.56)                                        
 11 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:14.96        
                  37.02     1:14.96 (37.94)                                        
 12 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:15.93    1:16.18        
                  37.46     1:16.18 (38.72)                                        
 13 Wright, Cooper C          12 WSSC-MR              1:19.36    1:17.67        
                  37.39     1:17.67 (40.28)                                        
 14 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:17.38    1:17.78        
                  38.56     1:17.78 (39.22)                                        
 15 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.10   x1:17.87        
                  38.11     1:17.87 (39.76)                                        
 16 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.12   x1:19.76        
                  36.96     1:19.76 (42.80)                                        
 17 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.82   x1:20.38        
                  38.18     1:20.38 (42.20)                                        
 18 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.07   x1:20.99        
                  40.97     1:20.99 (40.02)                                        
 19 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:17.53    1:21.50        
                  39.25     1:21.50 (42.25)                                        
 20 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.76   x1:22.29        
                  40.20     1:22.29 (42.09)                                        
 21 Wilson, Tate E            11 HAWK-AD              1:27.34    1:22.50        
                  40.47     1:22.50 (42.03)                                        
 22 Finnigan, Jeromy E        12 WSSC-MR              1:21.98    1:23.85        
                  40.06     1:23.85 (43.79)                                        
 23 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.95   x1:24.06        
                  40.81     1:24.06 (43.25)                                        
 24 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.10    1:24.27        
 25 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD              1:22.11    1:25.79        
                  42.15     1:25.79 (43.64)                                        
 26 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              1:28.16    1:27.46        
                  42.07     1:27.46 (45.39)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 VAC-MR               1:30.00    1:27.68        
                  42.04     1:27.68 (45.64)                                        
 28 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        1:29.34    1:31.05        
                  47.04     1:31.05 (44.01)                                        
 29 Dineen, Paddy P           12 SSL-MR               1:36.47    1:31.36        
                  44.32     1:31.36 (47.04)                                        
 30 Elkashef, Adam T          12 VAC-MR               1:55.67    1:31.72        
                  45.93     1:31.72 (45.79)                                        
 31 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:32.28    1:33.62        
                  46.41     1:33.62 (47.21)                                        
 32 Kaner, Matt I             12 SSL-MR               1:36.86    1:35.69        
                  43.59     1:35.69 (52.10)                                        
 33 Stoddard Sybliss, Jonath  12 HAWK-AD              1:44.12    1:37.34        
 34 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               1:33.38    1:37.97        
 35 Rodriguez, Melvin N       12 SSL-MR               1:40.27    1:39.69        
 36 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    1:40.06        
                  48.52     1:40.06 (51.54)                                        
 37 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR              1:37.58   x1:40.86        
                  48.71     1:40.86 (52.15)                                        
 38 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR               1:45.68    1:43.07        
 39 Rines IV, Richie D        11 Barracudas-MR        1:52.55    1:43.45        
                  50.56     1:43.45 (52.89)                                        
 40 Daterao, Krish R          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:45.45        
                  48.48     1:45.45 (56.97)                                        
 41 Grigoras, George X        12 SSL-MR               1:58.07   x1:45.65        
                  51.24     1:45.65 (54.41)                                        
 42 Ramirez, Bryan E          11 Heatwaves-MR         2:15.23    1:47.56        
                  52.83     1:47.56 (54.73)                                        
 43 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR               1:46.34   x1:48.92        
                  52.90     1:48.92 (56.02)                                        
 44 Connolly, Owen R          12 SSL-MR               1:50.03   x1:49.50        
 45 Larrondo, Payton B        11 SSL-MR                    NT   x1:51.45        
                  50.61   1:51.45 (1:00.84)                                        
 46 Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR                    NT   x1:51.92        
                  54.80     1:51.92 (57.12)                                        
 47 Dwek, Mason J             11 SSL-MR               1:55.42   x1:54.27        
 48 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      12 Heatwaves-MR         1:59.18    2:02.65        
                  57.01   2:02.65 (1:05.64)                                        
 -- Finelli, Dean             11 DVWM-MR              1:30.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.96          DQ (50.75)                                        
 -- Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.17          DQ (51.81)                                        
 -- Traverse, Ian C           12 DVWM-MR              1:21.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.82      31.99        
  2 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.70      36.79        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        12 MDST-AD                36.33      36.79        
  4 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                36.83      37.13        
  5 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      37.28        
  6 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.11      37.32        
  7 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                38.20      38.14        
  8 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.38      38.59        
  9 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.14     x38.86        
 10 Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62     x39.21        
 11 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                41.19      39.73        
 12 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86     x39.82        
 13 Wilson, Tate E            11 HAWK-AD                40.14      39.89        
 14 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD                40.45      39.99        
 15 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.79     x40.61        
 16 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                41.43      41.31        
 17 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                41.72      41.79        
 18 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.60     x42.12        
 19 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                44.88      43.33        
 20 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR                45.56      45.08        
 21 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.26     x45.12        
 22 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                46.76      45.32        
 23 Wright, Cooper C          12 WSSC-MR                50.78      45.33        
 24 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.33     x45.67        
 25 Stoddard Sybliss, Jonath  12 HAWK-AD                45.27      45.83        
 26 Finelli, Dean             11 DVWM-MR                45.63      45.94        
 27 Elkashef, Adam T          12 VAC-MR                 49.79      46.16        
 28 Dineen, Paddy P           12 SSL-MR                 49.67      46.17        
 29 Finnigan, Jeromy E        12 WSSC-MR                45.35      47.43        
 30 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.85      47.56        
 31 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.65      48.02        
 32 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          47.00      48.57        
 33 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                47.60      48.58        
 33 Sanchez, Luke             11 VAC-MR                 49.32      48.58        
 35 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.61     x48.85        
 36 Storaska, Noah            12 VAC-MR                 49.23      49.35        
 37 Rines IV, Richie D        11 Barracudas-MR          50.86      50.87        
 38 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR                 52.39      51.08        
 39 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR              1:10.11      51.32        
 40 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR                 53.98      51.62        
 41 Carlozzi, Nico J          11 DVWM-MR                52.41      52.03        
 42 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR                 52.58      54.05        
 43 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR              1:04.29     x54.33        
 44 Devlin, Blaze R           11 VAC-MR                 55.06      55.16        
 45 Daterao, Krish R          11 SSL-MR                 53.64      55.24        
 46 Rodriguez, Melvin N       12 SSL-MR               1:03.22      55.84        
 47 Cruz Santos, Yoel         12 Heatwaves-MR           56.33      57.02        
 48 Larrondo, Payton B        11 SSL-MR                 59.47      57.94        
 49 Ramirez, Bryan E          11 Heatwaves-MR         1:04.14      58.38        
 50 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR               1:09.82   x1:01.00        
 51 Dwek, Mason J             11 SSL-MR               1:01.64   x1:04.71        
 -- Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR               1:12.91         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gallagher, Joshua A       11 VAC-MR                 52.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Grigoras, George X        12 SSL-MR                 58.52         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.23    1:07.87        
                  32.08     1:07.87 (35.79)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.15    1:09.99        
                  33.34     1:09.99 (36.65)                                        
  3 Lekaj, Chris              12 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:16.13        
                  35.17     1:16.13 (40.96)                                        
  4 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.08    1:20.55        
                  38.13     1:20.55 (42.42)                                        
  5 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:20.95    1:22.69        
                  40.00     1:22.69 (42.69)                                        
  6 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.93    1:22.85        
                  39.56     1:22.85 (43.29)                                        
  7 Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.69    1:23.42        
                  39.22     1:23.42 (44.20)                                        
  8 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:25.40    1:26.39        
                  41.20     1:26.39 (45.19)                                        
  9 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR              1:29.52    1:27.77        
                  41.93     1:27.77 (45.84)                                        
 10 Heiz, Campbell B          12 HAWK-AD              1:50.00    1:28.91        
                  41.75     1:28.91 (47.16)                                        
 11 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90   x1:28.99        
                  42.57     1:28.99 (46.42)                                        
 12 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:29.90    1:29.91        
                  42.09     1:29.91 (47.82)                                        
 13 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD              1:31.34    1:32.32        
                  43.87     1:32.32 (48.45)                                        
 14 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR              1:45.35    1:35.08        
                  44.67     1:35.08 (50.41)                                        
 15 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              1:40.43    1:38.31        
                  46.31     1:38.31 (52.00)                                        
 16 Elkashef, Adam T          12 VAC-MR               1:42.97    1:40.61        
                  47.47     1:40.61 (53.14)                                        
 17 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.55   x1:41.00        
                  47.14     1:41.00 (53.86)                                        
 18 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR              1:50.10    1:43.59        
                  48.70     1:43.59 (54.89)                                        
 19 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.98    1:44.05        
                  47.17     1:44.05 (56.88)                                        
 20 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR              1:44.99    1:44.58        
                  50.11     1:44.58 (54.47)                                        
 21 Dineen, Paddy P           12 SSL-MR               1:49.17    1:45.89        
                  51.41     1:45.89 (54.48)                                        
 22 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:46.09        
                  49.22     1:46.09 (56.87)                                        
 23 Storaska, Noah            12 VAC-MR               1:52.76    1:46.27        
                  50.29     1:46.27 (55.98)                                        
 24 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR              1:49.04   x1:46.71        
                  51.01     1:46.71 (55.70)                                        
 25 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.55   x1:47.34        
                  50.27     1:47.34 (57.07)                                        
 26 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 VAC-MR               1:41.00    1:47.38        
                  50.12     1:47.38 (57.26)                                        
 27 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:42.90    1:49.04        
 28 Gonzales, Matthew         12 WSSC-MR              2:04.84    1:52.86        
                  51.72   1:52.86 (1:01.14)                                        
 29 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               1:55.37    1:54.33        
                  53.29   1:54.33 (1:01.04)                                        
 30 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR              2:01.95    1:55.71        
 31 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent  12 VAC-MR               2:01.94    2:02.38        
                  57.81   2:02.38 (1:04.57)                                        
 32 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR               2:20.99    2:04.31        
                  58.70   2:04.31 (1:05.61)                                        
 33 Osullivan, Sam M          11 NDAC-MR              2:15.64   x2:09.45        
                  59.03   2:09.45 (1:10.42)                                        
 -- Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  11 WSSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:35.86         NS        
 -- Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.36      26.96        
  2 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.73      27.94        
  3 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                32.40      30.95        
  4 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.81      31.36        
  5 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      31.86        
  6 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      32.29        
  7 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.32     x32.59        
  8 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR                39.38      34.19        
  9 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.87     x34.40        
 10 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                35.80      34.96        
 11 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                36.38      35.75        
 12 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                38.84      35.95        
 13 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                37.83      36.06        
 14 Devlin, Blaze R           11 VAC-MR                 37.03      36.35        
 15 Gutterman, Hunter M       12 NDAC-MR                41.94      37.28        
 16 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                  36.30      37.64        
 17 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.02      37.95        
 18 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.79     x38.37        
 19 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00     x38.54        
 20 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                42.08      39.46        
 21 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                43.51      40.00        
 22 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR                39.98      40.26        
 23 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          41.80      40.64        
 24 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR                 39.49      40.71        
 25 Sloley, Bryce A           12 PBAC-MR                42.69      40.87        
 26 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR                42.83     x41.72        
 27 Kaner, Matt I             12 SSL-MR                 45.64      43.31        
 28 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR                43.62      43.39        
 29 Dineen, Paddy P           12 SSL-MR                 48.89      44.23        
 30 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00     x44.31        
 31 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.07     x44.37        
 32 Elkashef, Adam T          12 VAC-MR                 51.93      45.90        
 33 Storaska, Noah            12 VAC-MR                 47.37      46.12        
 34 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                51.30      46.52        
 35 Larrondo, Payton B        11 SSL-MR               1:04.65      49.55        
 36 Grigoras, George X        12 SSL-MR               1:10.74      49.69        
 37 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR                51.33     x50.48        
 38 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR                 58.03      57.30        
 39 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent  12 VAC-MR                 50.00      57.85        
 -- Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  11 WSSC-MR              1:24.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10      59.27        
                  27.63       59.27 (31.64)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.00    1:01.74        
                  28.88     1:01.74 (32.86)                                        
  3 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:09.15    1:07.45        
                  30.97     1:07.45 (36.48)                                        
  4 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:10.60    1:09.50        
                  32.97     1:09.50 (36.53)                                        
  5 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:16.30    1:09.75        
                  31.60     1:09.75 (38.15)                                        
  6 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.44    1:12.51        
                  33.70     1:12.51 (38.81)                                        
  7 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.47    1:13.75        
                  33.49     1:13.75 (40.26)                                        
  8 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.83    1:14.62        
                  35.10     1:14.62 (39.52)                                        
  9 Minevich, Daniel I        12 MDST-AD              1:15.20    1:16.28        
                  35.42     1:16.28 (40.86)                                        
 10 Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.23   x1:17.05        
                  36.56     1:17.05 (40.49)                                        
 11 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.15   x1:17.13        
                  34.36     1:17.13 (42.77)                                        
 12 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.93   x1:17.90        
                  36.79     1:17.90 (41.11)                                        
 13 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:16.44    1:20.35        
                  35.43     1:20.35 (44.92)                                        
 14 Lekaj, Chris              12 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:21.47        
                  36.07     1:21.47 (45.40)                                        
 15 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:20.34    1:21.91        
                  36.83     1:21.91 (45.08)                                        
 16 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.38   x1:24.19        
                  36.40     1:24.19 (47.79)                                        
 17 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:27.14    1:25.51        
                  39.95     1:25.51 (45.56)                                        
 18 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:23.20    1:27.17        
                  39.64     1:27.17 (47.53)                                        
 19 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.82   x1:27.60        
                  39.83     1:27.60 (47.77)                                        
 20 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               1:38.67    1:36.26        
                  45.69     1:36.26 (50.57)                                        
 21 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:46.97    1:38.90        
                  44.05     1:38.90 (54.85)                                        
 22 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:51.79        
                  47.85   1:51.79 (1:03.94)                                        
 23 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               2:00.99    1:52.58        
                  50.76   1:52.58 (1:01.82)                                        
 24 Kaner, Matt I             12 SSL-MR               2:00.94    1:56.24        
                  52.26   1:56.24 (1:03.98)                                        
 25 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      12 Heatwaves-MR         1:42.10    2:02.76        
 26 Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               2:27.99    2:20.28        
                1:06.96   2:20.28 (1:13.32)                                        
 -- Connolly, Owen R          12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83      59.88        
                  27.70       59.88 (32.18)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20    1:03.60        
                  30.36     1:03.60 (33.24)                                        
  3 Lekaj, Chris              12 HAWK-AD              1:13.38    1:10.14        
                  32.54     1:10.14 (37.60)                                        
  4 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.01    1:10.93        
                  32.79     1:10.93 (38.14)                                        
  5 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:13.49    1:11.34        
                  33.73     1:11.34 (37.61)                                        
  6 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.37    1:12.82        
                  34.43     1:12.82 (38.39)                                        
  7 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.94    1:13.07        
                  32.81     1:13.07 (40.26)                                        
  8 Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.60   x1:13.33        
                  35.13     1:13.33 (38.20)                                        
  9 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:13.27    1:13.79        
                  35.38     1:13.79 (38.41)                                        
 10 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.25        
                  34.09     1:14.25 (40.16)                                        
 11 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.11   x1:14.45        
                  34.62     1:14.45 (39.83)                                        
 11 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.54   x1:14.45        
                  34.66     1:14.45 (39.79)                                        
 13 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:19.54    1:17.36        
                  35.45     1:17.36 (41.91)                                        
 14 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR              1:29.10    1:17.53        
                  35.96     1:17.53 (41.57)                                        
 15 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:25.03    1:17.90        
                  36.01     1:17.90 (41.89)                                        
 16 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.07   x1:18.33        
                  36.48     1:18.33 (41.85)                                        
 17 Bertocchi, Thomas J       12 WSSC-MR              1:22.90    1:18.93        
                  35.62     1:18.93 (43.31)                                        
 18 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:18.37    1:19.52        
                  37.04     1:19.52 (42.48)                                        
 19 Button, Sam M             11 NDAC-MR              1:20.29    1:19.80        
                  37.92     1:19.80 (41.88)                                        
 20 Heiz, Campbell B          12 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:21.36        
                  39.29     1:21.36 (42.07)                                        
 21 Wulfmeyer, Koby D         12 HAWK-AD              1:50.00    1:21.41        
                  38.90     1:21.41 (42.51)                                        
 22 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.30   x1:21.56        
                  36.15     1:21.56 (45.41)                                        
 23 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.69   x1:22.26        
                  38.60     1:22.26 (43.66)                                        
 24 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:24.81    1:23.26        
                  40.06     1:23.26 (43.20)                                        
 25 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       11 PBAC-MR              1:26.74    1:24.09        
                  38.50     1:24.09 (45.59)                                        
 26 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.75   x1:24.24        
                  38.23     1:24.24 (46.01)                                        
 27 Lischinsky, Stephen J     11 HAWK-AD              1:26.15    1:27.50        
                  42.03     1:27.50 (45.47)                                        
 28 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                1:26.87    1:27.93        
                  40.38     1:27.93 (47.55)                                        
 29 Tuttle, Peyton J          11 NBS-MR               1:40.64    1:28.53        
                  38.80     1:28.53 (49.73)                                        
 30 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        1:32.32    1:28.55        
                  42.13     1:28.55 (46.42)                                        
 31 Meddaugh, Brock W         11 NDAC-MR              1:36.23    1:29.22        
                  40.41     1:29.22 (48.81)                                        
 32 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR              1:28.00    1:29.32        
                  43.47     1:29.32 (45.85)                                        
 33 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               1:57.92    1:29.55        
                  40.43     1:29.55 (49.12)                                        
 34 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               1:30.89    1:30.21        
                  41.16     1:30.21 (49.05)                                        
 35 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              1:36.65    1:31.32        
                  42.22     1:31.32 (49.10)                                        
 36 Elkashef, Adam T          12 VAC-MR               1:33.28    1:31.98        
                  44.06     1:31.98 (47.92)                                        
 37 Zicot, Jake T             12 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    1:32.72        
                  41.33     1:32.72 (51.39)                                        
 38 Devlin, Blaze R           11 VAC-MR               1:30.88    1:33.20        
                  40.65     1:33.20 (52.55)                                        
 39 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR              1:37.12   x1:33.23        
                  39.52     1:33.23 (53.71)                                        
 40 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               1:36.72    1:35.40        
                  42.46     1:35.40 (52.94)                                        
 41 Kiernan, Will R           11 SSL-MR               1:53.34    1:41.06        
                  49.53     1:41.06 (51.53)                                        
 42 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR              1:39.51   x1:43.10        
                  47.19     1:43.10 (55.91)                                        
 43 Daterao, Krish R          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:43.17        
                  49.01     1:43.17 (54.16)                                        
 44 Dwek, Mason J             11 SSL-MR               2:05.55    2:03.15        
 -- Connolly, Owen R          12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.03          DQ (59.95)                                        
 -- Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR               1:59.18         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                  51.73          DQ (57.45)                                        
 -- Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR               1:54.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.60        DQ (1:01.22)                                        
 -- Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.17         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.88    2:09.86        
                  27.75     1:01.48 (33.73)     1:39.37 (37.89)     2:09.86 (30.49)
  2 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.96    2:15.50        
                  28.81     1:03.97 (35.16)     1:43.21 (39.24)     2:15.50 (32.29)
  3 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              2:34.06    2:29.75        
                  31.65     1:10.04 (38.39)     1:56.13 (46.09)     2:29.75 (33.62)
  4 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.46    2:32.20        
                  31.84     1:09.08 (37.24)     1:57.58 (48.50)     2:32.20 (34.62)
  5 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:32.90        
                  33.98     1:11.35 (37.37)     1:56.94 (45.59)     2:32.90 (35.96)
  6 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.20    2:34.83        
                  33.17     1:13.24 (40.07)     2:01.06 (47.82)     2:34.83 (33.77)
  7 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.29   x2:36.22        
                  34.17     1:15.49 (41.32)     1:59.89 (44.40)     2:36.22 (36.33)
  8 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.55   x2:37.95        
                  34.93     1:15.06 (40.13)     2:03.89 (48.83)     2:37.95 (34.06)
  9 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.84   x2:42.25        
                  37.04     1:17.43 (40.39)     2:08.05 (50.62)     2:42.25 (34.20)
 10 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              2:46.37    2:45.13        
                  36.89     1:17.45 (40.56)     2:07.26 (49.81)     2:45.13 (37.87)
 11 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              2:45.47    2:47.18        
                  38.61     1:21.10 (42.49)     2:11.40 (50.30)     2:47.18 (35.78)
 12 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.95   x2:52.68        
                  39.81     1:23.94 (44.13)     2:15.59 (51.65)     2:52.68 (37.09)
 13 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              3:06.73    2:56.95        
                  41.56     1:25.16 (43.60)     2:19.40 (54.24)     2:56.95 (37.55)
 14 Elkashef, Adam T          12 VAC-MR               3:43.70    3:15.75        
                  43.01     1:33.65 (50.64)     2:28.76 (55.11)     3:15.75 (46.99)
 15 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               3:22.06    3:21.11        
                  43.70     1:34.24 (50.54)   2:34.66 (1:00.42)     3:21.11 (46.45)
 16 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              3:12.25    3:23.32        
                                1:37.58 ( )   2:37.85 (1:00.27)     3:23.32 (45.47)
 17 Kaner, Matt I             12 SSL-MR               3:46.17    3:31.26        
                  47.14     1:34.46 (47.32)   2:48.25 (1:13.79)     3:31.26 (43.01)
 -- Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.18         DQ        
      No touch on turn - free
                  35.91     1:15.35 (39.44)     2:00.50 (45.15)          DQ (38.30)
 -- Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.88         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  36.16     1:19.58 (43.42)     2:16.61 (57.03)          DQ (38.27)
 -- Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.98     1:20.77 (43.79)     2:10.07 (49.30)          DQ (40.18)
 -- Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:08.00    2:03.64        
     1) Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N 11         2) Gutterman, Hunter M 12         
     3) Button, Sam M 11                4) Daniels, Owen D 11             
                  30.82     1:02.10 (31.28)     1:33.64 (31.54)     2:03.64 (30.00)
  2 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:04.16    2:03.65        
     1) Lekaj, Chris 12                 2) Wulfmeyer, Koby D 12           
     3) Lischinsky, Stephen J 11        4) Heiz, Campbell B 12            
                  28.79       59.05 (30.26)     1:29.13 (30.08)     2:03.65 (34.52)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:06.78        
     1) Mummery, Jack F 11              2) Burgarelli, Sebastian 11       
     3) Cooper, Jackson C 11            4) Tuttle, Peyton J 11            
                  28.72       58.67 (29.95)     1:38.80 (40.13)     2:06.78 (27.98)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:22.00    2:16.54        
     1) Meddaugh, Brock W 11            2) Zicot, Jake T 12               
     3) Finch, Matthew W 11             4) Dorner, Benjamin 11            
                  33.95     1:13.11 (39.16)     1:47.20 (34.09)     2:16.54 (29.34)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:24.12        
     1) Daterao, Krish R 11             2) Dineen, Paddy P 12             
     3) Kiernan, Will R 11              4) Kaner, Matt I 12               
                  42.93     1:14.42 (31.49)     1:45.89 (31.47)     2:24.12 (38.23)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:41.76        
     1) Hyman, James N 11               2) Horn, Walter K 11              
     3) Connolly, Owen R 12             4) Grigoras, George X 12          
                  36.13     1:03.28 (27.15)     1:40.10 (36.82)   2:41.76 (1:01.66)
 -- Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Devlin, Blaze R 11              2) Elkashef, Adam T 12            
     3) Berti, Sebastien M 11           4) Gallagher, Joshua A 11         
                  42.81     1:17.10 (34.29)     1:54.46 (37.36)          DQ (39.82)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:18.11    2:22.64        
     1) Dorner, Benjamin 11             2) Daniels, Owen D 11             
     3) Wilson, Edmund 12               4) Zicot, Jake T 12               
                  41.12     1:18.12 (37.00)     1:49.52 (31.40)     2:22.64 (33.12)
  2 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                     NT    2:31.66        
     1) Lischinsky, Stephen J 11        2) Lekaj, Chris 12                
     3) Wilson, Tate E 11               4) Stoddard Sybliss, Jonathan L 12
                  38.39     1:14.13 (35.74)     1:57.05 (42.92)     2:31.66 (34.61)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:37.96        
     1) Gallagher, Joshua A 11          2) Elkashef, Adam T 12            
     3) Sanchez, Luke 11                4) Devlin, Blaze R 11             
                  40.99     1:24.03 (43.04)     2:04.58 (40.55)     2:37.96 (33.38)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:49.89        
     1) Rodriguez, Melvin N 12          2) Dineen, Paddy P 12             
     3) Kaner, Matt I 12                4) Kiernan, Will R 11             
                  45.19     1:30.35 (45.16)     2:15.43 (45.08)     2:49.89 (34.46)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.90      22.90        
  2 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                  24.52      23.77        
  3 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.42      24.84        
  4 Saunders, Brady T         14 HAWK-AD                25.20      24.91        
  5 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.24      25.02        
  6 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.33      25.11        
  7 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.81      25.39        
  8 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.55     x25.41        
  9 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.03     x25.43        
 10 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR                26.18      25.86        
 11 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR          26.03      26.06        
 12 Yuk, Bryan *              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.59     x26.16        
 13 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR                 26.25      26.17        
 14 Donaldson, Andrew E       13 Barracudas-MR          26.49      26.33        
 15 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                26.94      26.72        
 16 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.88     x26.95        
 17 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.11      26.97        
 18 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.21     x27.03        
 19 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR                27.38      27.05        
 20 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                26.98      27.10        
 21 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.57     x27.11        
 22 Storaska, Nathaniel W     14 VAC-MR                 27.74      27.14        
 23 Nasser, Gabriel D         14 VAC-MR                 28.93      27.39        
 24 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                  27.92      27.69        
 25 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR                27.70      27.82        
 26 Geiselhart, Thomas A      14 VAC-MR                 30.14      27.85        
 27 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21     x28.17        
 28 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR                28.36      28.46        
 29 Abramson, Jesse A         13 AGMV-MR                29.13      28.60        
 30 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR                29.14      28.90        
 31 Nozadze, Bacho B          14 SSL-MR                 27.62      29.01        
 31 Sadchikov, Max O          13 MDST-AD                29.40      29.01        
 33 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.61     x29.34        
 34 Brelesky, Peter K         13 SSL-MR                 30.68      29.82        
 35 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR                29.88      30.87        
 36 Rodriguez, Brandon L      14 SSL-MR                 31.92      31.38        
 37 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR                34.28      31.80        
 38 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR                 31.79      31.93        
 39 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR                32.32      33.18        
 40 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.76     x36.16        
 41 Santana, Huwie H          13 WSSC-MR                   NT      41.30        
 -- Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.16         NS        
 -- Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.66         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR                53.23      53.01        
                  25.80       53.01 (27.21)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A          14 NBS-MR                 53.86      53.79        
                  26.14       53.79 (27.65)                                        
  3 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR                56.36      53.85        
                  25.83       53.85 (28.02)                                        
  4 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.21      54.34        
                  25.95       54.34 (28.39)                                        
  5 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.83      55.13        
                  26.29       55.13 (28.84)                                        
  6 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR                58.32      56.38        
                  26.78       56.38 (29.60)                                        
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR                55.20      56.62        
                  27.16       56.62 (29.46)                                        
  8 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR                56.25      56.78        
                  27.20       56.78 (29.58)                                        
  9 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.64      56.96        
                  27.59       56.96 (29.37)                                        
 10 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                58.12      57.19        
                  27.62       57.19 (29.57)                                        
 11 Graber, Alex S            13 EAST-MR                54.35      57.37        
                  27.11       57.37 (30.26)                                        
 12 Kellman, Adam             14 VAC-MR                 58.30      57.75        
                  27.03       57.75 (30.72)                                        
 13 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR          57.50      58.43        
                  27.50       58.43 (30.93)                                        
 14 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                1:00.22      58.96        
                  28.34       58.96 (30.62)                                        
 15 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:00.34      59.21        
                  27.93       59.21 (31.28)                                        
 16 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:00.57     x59.89        
                  28.53       59.89 (31.36)                                        
 16 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              1:00.01     x59.89        
                  27.92       59.89 (31.97)                                        
 18 Nasser, Gabriel D         14 VAC-MR               1:04.54    1:00.05        
                  28.39     1:00.05 (31.66)                                        
 19 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.62    1:01.23        
                  29.27     1:01.23 (31.96)                                        
 20 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.25    1:01.82        
                  29.62     1:01.82 (32.20)                                        
 21 Geiselhart, Thomas A      14 VAC-MR               1:06.05    1:01.83        
                  29.41     1:01.83 (32.42)                                        
 22 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              1:02.21    1:01.89        
                  30.05     1:01.89 (31.84)                                        
 23 Storaska, Nathaniel W     14 VAC-MR               1:00.88    1:02.33        
                  29.75     1:02.33 (32.58)                                        
 24 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR              1:07.82    1:03.35        
                  30.56     1:03.35 (32.79)                                        
 25 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.02    1:03.87        
                  30.10     1:03.87 (33.77)                                        
 26 Caceres, Lance A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.10    1:04.81        
                  30.50     1:04.81 (34.31)                                        
 27 Grabinski, Timothy J      13 VAC-MR               1:06.33    1:05.48        
                  31.22     1:05.48 (34.26)                                        
 28 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    13 WSSC-MR              1:04.77    1:06.18        
                  30.61     1:06.18 (35.57)                                        
 29 Manning, Jake R           14 DVWM-MR              1:07.17    1:06.64        
                  32.17     1:06.64 (34.47)                                        
 30 Nieves, Eddie             13 DVWM-MR              1:11.06    1:06.77        
                  29.81     1:06.77 (36.96)                                        
 31 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:18.37    1:08.65        
                  32.80     1:08.65 (35.85)                                        
 32 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               1:09.66    1:09.35        
                  32.56     1:09.35 (36.79)                                        
 33 Wieczorek, Ray J          13 PBAC-MR              1:13.63    1:09.64        
                  32.64     1:09.64 (37.00)                                        
 34 Brelesky, Peter K         13 SSL-MR               1:10.08    1:10.42        
                  35.04     1:10.42 (35.38)                                        
 35 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.16        
                  35.48     1:14.16 (38.68)                                        
 36 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   14 VAC-MR               1:19.61   x1:16.77        
                  34.73     1:16.77 (42.04)                                        
 37 Juarez Espinoza, Marvin   13 Heatwaves-MR         1:25.15    1:17.92        
                  35.15     1:17.92 (42.77)                                        
 38 Lewis, Zach J             13 MWDA-MR              1:19.08    1:18.23        
                  36.87     1:18.23 (41.36)                                        
 39 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.50   x1:19.68        
                  37.76     1:19.68 (41.92)                                        
 40 Stroman Taylor, Jahmair   13 Heatwaves-MR         1:26.50    1:27.33        
                  38.85     1:27.33 (48.48)                                        
 -- Pavlov, Philip            14 HAWK-AD              1:14.33         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.08    1:46.73        
                  24.80       51.48 (26.68)     1:19.48 (28.00)     1:46.73 (27.25)
  2 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                1:58.40    1:55.37        
                  25.94       55.54 (29.60)     1:25.78 (30.24)     1:55.37 (29.59)
  3 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.28    1:56.44        
                  26.68       55.08 (28.40)     1:25.73 (30.65)     1:56.44 (30.71)
  4 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR              1:56.31    1:56.63        
                  26.49       55.77 (29.28)     1:26.58 (30.81)     1:56.63 (30.05)
  5 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.08    1:57.12        
                  27.51       57.04 (29.53)     1:27.80 (30.76)     1:57.12 (29.32)
  6 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              2:04.44    1:58.09        
                  26.64       57.27 (30.63)     1:28.32 (31.05)     1:58.09 (29.77)
  7 Samsonov, Luka A          14 NBS-MR               1:55.04    1:58.31        
                  26.82       56.67 (29.85)     1:27.71 (31.04)     1:58.31 (30.60)
  8 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.98    1:59.72        
                  27.53       57.80 (30.27)     1:29.04 (31.24)     1:59.72 (30.68)
  9 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR              2:02.84    2:01.88        
                  27.50       58.31 (30.81)     1:31.09 (32.78)     2:01.88 (30.79)
 10 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              2:11.71    2:02.44        
                  27.88       59.16 (31.28)     1:31.00 (31.84)     2:02.44 (31.44)
 11 Yuk, Bryan *              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.21    2:02.54        
                  27.74       58.56 (30.82)     1:30.71 (32.15)     2:02.54 (31.83)
 12 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.56   x2:03.74        
                  27.42       58.64 (31.22)     1:31.56 (32.92)     2:03.74 (32.18)
 13 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              2:00.32    2:03.80        
                  28.30       59.51 (31.21)     1:32.04 (32.53)     2:03.80 (31.76)
 14 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.88   x2:04.13        
                  28.29       59.65 (31.36)     1:31.92 (32.27)     2:04.13 (32.21)
 15 Graber, Alex S            13 EAST-MR              2:00.94    2:06.04        
                  28.58     1:00.50 (31.92)     1:33.66 (33.16)     2:06.04 (32.38)
 16 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.45   x2:06.36        
                  28.52     1:00.90 (32.38)     1:34.17 (33.27)     2:06.36 (32.19)
 17 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        2:08.17    2:06.84        
                  28.42     1:01.01 (32.59)     1:34.09 (33.08)     2:06.84 (32.75)
 18 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:11.22   x2:08.41        
                  28.95     1:01.80 (32.85)     1:35.61 (33.81)     2:08.41 (32.80)
 19 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                2:21.44    2:11.10        
                  28.53     1:01.34 (32.81)     1:35.66 (34.32)     2:11.10 (35.44)
 20 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.62   x2:11.84        
                  29.50     1:03.10 (33.60)     1:38.44 (35.34)     2:11.84 (33.40)
 21 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                2:14.79    2:14.18        
                  29.38     1:03.49 (34.11)     1:39.59 (36.10)     2:14.18 (34.59)
 22 Storaska, Nathaniel W     14 VAC-MR               2:18.43    2:16.53        
                  30.71     1:06.57 (35.86)     1:42.71 (36.14)     2:16.53 (33.82)
 23 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.64    2:16.83        
                  29.78     1:04.24 (34.46)     1:40.82 (36.58)     2:16.83 (36.01)
 24 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR               2:37.57    2:18.05        
                  32.58     1:07.58 (35.00)     1:44.19 (36.61)     2:18.05 (33.86)
 25 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              2:24.87    2:18.54        
                  31.25     1:07.34 (36.09)     1:43.80 (36.46)     2:18.54 (34.74)
 26 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                2:29.04    2:19.08        
                  31.63     1:07.28 (35.65)     1:43.90 (36.62)     2:19.08 (35.18)
 27 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    13 WSSC-MR              2:32.21    2:31.24        
                  31.05     1:08.33 (37.28)     1:49.10 (40.77)     2:31.24 (42.14)
 28 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              2:43.14    2:46.56        
                  36.35     1:19.24 (42.89)     2:04.23 (44.99)     2:46.56 (42.33)
 29 Lewis, Zach J             13 MWDA-MR              2:47.45    2:49.16        
                  36.87     1:19.73 (42.86)     2:04.35 (44.62)     2:49.16 (44.81)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.10      56.60        
                  27.89       56.60 (28.71)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A          14 NBS-MR               1:01.32    1:00.42        
                  29.36     1:00.42 (31.06)                                        
  3 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.24    1:00.89        
                  30.05     1:00.89 (30.84)                                        
  4 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.62    1:01.01        
                  29.66     1:01.01 (31.35)                                        
  5 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.62    1:01.41        
                  29.82     1:01.41 (31.59)                                        
  6 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              1:06.93    1:03.66        
                  30.81     1:03.66 (32.85)                                        
  7 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              1:04.33    1:03.96        
                  31.17     1:03.96 (32.79)                                        
  8 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.48    1:05.06        
                  31.99     1:05.06 (33.07)                                        
  9 Kellman, Adam             14 VAC-MR               1:05.57    1:06.28        
                  32.22     1:06.28 (34.06)                                        
 10 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72   x1:06.75        
                  32.81     1:06.75 (33.94)                                        
 11 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.01   x1:07.13        
                  32.87     1:07.13 (34.26)                                        
 12 Pavlov, Philip            14 HAWK-AD              1:10.37    1:07.65        
                  32.02     1:07.65 (35.63)                                        
 13 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                1:07.50    1:09.16        
                  34.07     1:09.16 (35.09)                                        
 14 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:08.93    1:10.44        
                  34.36     1:10.44 (36.08)                                        
 15 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              1:04.00    1:11.10        
                  33.71     1:11.10 (37.39)                                        
 16 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.70   x1:11.76        
                  35.03     1:11.76 (36.73)                                        
 17 Caceres, Lance A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:13.02    1:12.21        
                  34.67     1:12.21 (37.54)                                        
 18 Geiselhart, Thomas A      14 VAC-MR               1:18.88    1:12.54        
 19 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:13.02    1:13.18        
                  35.91     1:13.18 (37.27)                                        
 20 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR              1:16.40    1:13.66        
                  36.09     1:13.66 (37.57)                                        
 21 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              1:13.91    1:13.91        
                  36.46     1:13.91 (37.45)                                        
 22 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:12.57    1:13.93        
                  36.12     1:13.93 (37.81)                                        
 23 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              1:13.58    1:14.17        
                  36.06     1:14.17 (38.11)                                        
 24 Nasser, Gabriel D         14 VAC-MR               1:18.40    1:14.42        
 25 Grabinski, Thomas         13 VAC-MR               1:15.74    1:14.57        
                  35.40     1:14.57 (39.17)                                        
 26 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:15.73    1:15.60        
                  37.53     1:15.60 (38.07)                                        
 27 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              1:13.15    1:16.91        
                  36.37     1:16.91 (40.54)                                        
 28 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR               1:18.37    1:18.95        
                  39.15     1:18.95 (39.80)                                        
 29 Brelesky, Peter K         13 SSL-MR               1:26.07    1:20.84        
                  39.20     1:20.84 (41.64)                                        
 30 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    13 WSSC-MR              1:22.98    1:25.06        
                  40.47     1:25.06 (44.59)                                        
 31 Lewis, Zach J             13 MWDA-MR              1:25.47    1:26.98        
                  43.13     1:26.98 (43.85)                                        
 32 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   14 VAC-MR               1:28.72    1:28.24        
 33 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              1:22.45    1:30.05        
                  44.62     1:30.05 (45.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.16    2:11.36        
                  30.77     1:03.05 (32.28)     1:37.24 (34.19)     2:11.36 (34.12)
  2 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.98    2:12.72        
                  31.00     1:04.39 (33.39)     1:38.87 (34.48)     2:12.72 (33.85)
  3 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.09    2:13.80        
                  31.43     1:05.18 (33.75)     1:39.77 (34.59)     2:13.80 (34.03)
  4 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.31    2:13.88        
                  30.80     1:04.71 (33.91)     1:39.69 (34.98)     2:13.88 (34.19)
  5 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                2:28.89    2:15.29        
                  31.97     1:06.95 (34.98)     1:41.98 (35.03)     2:15.29 (33.31)
  6 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.90    2:18.36        
                  31.90     1:06.35 (34.45)     1:42.85 (36.50)     2:18.36 (35.51)
  7 Saunders, Brady T         14 HAWK-AD              2:15.30    2:20.54        
                  32.62     1:07.75 (35.13)     1:44.52 (36.77)     2:20.54 (36.02)
  8 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.28   x2:23.95        
                  33.55     1:10.15 (36.60)     1:47.10 (36.95)     2:23.95 (36.85)
  9 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              2:33.00    2:25.27        
                  33.18     1:10.81 (37.63)     1:48.90 (38.09)     2:25.27 (36.37)
 10 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                2:23.79    2:25.71        
                  34.60     1:11.11 (36.51)     1:48.70 (37.59)     2:25.71 (37.01)
 11 Sadchikov, Max O          13 MDST-AD              3:05.03    2:28.71        
                  35.26     1:13.32 (38.06)     1:51.51 (38.19)     2:28.71 (37.20)
 12 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:31.38    2:28.90        
                  35.38     1:13.25 (37.87)     1:51.83 (38.58)     2:28.90 (37.07)
 13 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.67   x2:32.12        
                  36.00     1:13.93 (37.93)     1:53.28 (39.35)     2:32.12 (38.84)
 14 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              2:40.73    2:32.63        
                  36.09     1:15.58 (39.49)     1:55.17 (39.59)     2:32.63 (37.46)
 15 Abramson, Jesse A         13 AGMV-MR              2:31.89    2:33.14        
                  37.07                             1:56.06 ( )     2:33.14 (37.08)
 16 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              2:32.19    2:35.86        
                  36.05     1:15.80 (39.75)     1:56.92 (41.12)     2:35.86 (38.94)
 17 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              2:40.84    2:36.56        
                  37.30     1:17.87 (40.57)     1:58.18 (40.31)     2:36.56 (38.38)
 18 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              2:48.32    2:40.36        
                  37.70     1:19.29 (41.59)     1:59.89 (40.60)     2:40.36 (40.47)
 19 Rodriguez, Brandon L      14 SSL-MR               3:01.42    2:49.31        
                  39.33     1:22.50 (43.17)     2:05.85 (43.35)     2:49.31 (43.46)
 20 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR              2:55.00    2:50.43        
                  38.47     1:22.38 (43.91)     2:06.32 (43.94)     2:50.43 (44.11)
 21 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              3:50.11    3:10.79        
                  44.36     1:32.72 (48.36)     2:22.29 (49.57)     3:10.79 (48.50)
 -- Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.84         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.79    1:05.42        
                  30.96     1:05.42 (34.46)                                        
  2 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                1:07.58    1:07.86        
                  30.77     1:07.86 (37.09)                                        
  3 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.66    1:08.31        
                  32.05     1:08.31 (36.26)                                        
  4 Yuk, Bryan *              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74    1:09.65        
                  32.74     1:09.65 (36.91)                                        
  5 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:09.83        
                  32.78     1:09.83 (37.05)                                        
  6 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.39    1:10.17        
                  33.10     1:10.17 (37.07)                                        
  7 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44    1:10.44        
                  33.17     1:10.44 (37.27)                                        
  8 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.85   x1:11.35        
                  32.95     1:11.35 (38.40)                                        
  9 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR              1:17.14    1:12.18        
                  34.87     1:12.18 (37.31)                                        
 10 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.68   x1:12.72        
                  33.75     1:12.72 (38.97)                                        
 11 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:15.08    1:13.22        
                  34.16     1:13.22 (39.06)                                        
 12 Storaska, Nathaniel W     14 VAC-MR               1:13.76    1:14.51        
                  34.87     1:14.51 (39.64)                                        
 13 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              1:15.77    1:14.93        
                  35.90     1:14.93 (39.03)                                        
 14 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        1:17.03    1:15.64        
                  35.38     1:15.64 (40.26)                                        
 15 Kellman, Adam             14 VAC-MR               1:06.50    1:16.48        
                  35.70     1:16.48 (40.78)                                        
 16 Pavlov, Philip            14 HAWK-AD              1:15.90    1:17.16        
                  35.90     1:17.16 (41.26)                                        
 17 Graber, Alex S            13 EAST-MR              1:15.27    1:17.44        
                  36.80     1:17.44 (40.64)                                        
 18 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.69   x1:17.54        
                  36.80     1:17.54 (40.74)                                        
 19 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              1:24.88    1:18.99        
                  37.01     1:18.99 (41.98)                                        
 20 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.01   x1:19.75        
                  37.74     1:19.75 (42.01)                                        
 21 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.84   x1:19.89        
                  37.82     1:19.89 (42.07)                                        
 22 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              1:22.64    1:21.44        
                  38.28     1:21.44 (43.16)                                        
 23 Nieves, Eddie             13 DVWM-MR              1:21.33    1:22.47        
                  37.96     1:22.47 (44.51)                                        
 24 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:23.15    1:23.67        
                  38.73     1:23.67 (44.94)                                        
 25 Caceres, Lance A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:27.10    1:25.13        
                  39.73     1:25.13 (45.40)                                        
 26 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              1:24.56    1:25.65        
                  39.90     1:25.65 (45.75)                                        
 27 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR               1:25.39    1:27.86        
                  42.32     1:27.86 (45.54)                                        
 28 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               1:27.85    1:28.36        
                  42.41     1:28.36 (45.95)                                        
 29 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:33.98    1:28.44        
                  42.54     1:28.44 (45.90)                                        
 30 Burger, Nate L            13 NDAC-MR              1:38.86    1:29.01        
                  41.25     1:29.01 (47.76)                                        
 31 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    13 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.40        
                  42.05     1:31.40 (49.35)                                        
 32 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:50.89    1:37.40        
                  46.06     1:37.40 (51.34)                                        
 33 Brelesky, Peter K         13 SSL-MR               1:38.03    1:37.78        
                  46.07     1:37.78 (51.71)                                        
 34 Wieczorek, Ray J          13 PBAC-MR              1:44.44    1:42.38        
                  48.29     1:42.38 (54.09)                                        
 35 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.28   x1:42.40        
                  47.44     1:42.40 (54.96)                                        
 36 Stroman Taylor, Jahmair   13 Heatwaves-MR         1:37.59    1:42.78        
                  46.82     1:42.78 (55.96)                                        
 -- Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR              1:24.76         DQ        
      False start
                  36.60          DQ (39.43)                                        
 -- Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.64         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.42    2:24.18        
                  31.89     1:07.92 (36.03)     1:46.12 (38.20)     2:24.18 (38.06)
  2 Yuk, Bryan *              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.95    2:29.03        
                  32.88     1:10.15 (37.27)     1:49.15 (39.00)     2:29.03 (39.88)
  3 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.31    2:30.18        
                  33.01     1:12.51 (39.50)     1:53.40 (40.89)     2:30.18 (36.78)
  4 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.33    2:33.06        
                  34.47     1:13.44 (38.97)     1:53.80 (40.36)     2:33.06 (39.26)
  5 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:33.25        
                  34.28     1:13.70 (39.42)     1:53.83 (40.13)     2:33.25 (39.42)
  6 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90   x2:36.33        
                  34.61     1:14.49 (39.88)     1:55.90 (41.41)     2:36.33 (40.43)
  7 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.90   x2:36.58        
                  33.92     1:14.62 (40.70)     1:56.30 (41.68)     2:36.58 (40.28)
  8 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               2:46.57    2:41.32        
                  35.42     1:16.40 (40.98)     1:58.73 (42.33)     2:41.32 (42.59)
  9 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              2:43.12    2:43.50        
                  35.06     1:17.38 (42.32)     2:01.49 (44.11)     2:43.50 (42.01)
 10 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        2:48.53    2:45.30        
                  36.01     1:18.26 (42.25)     2:02.03 (43.77)     2:45.30 (43.27)
 11 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT   x2:47.57        
                  36.38     1:19.12 (42.74)     2:04.11 (44.99)     2:47.57 (43.46)
 12 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.11    2:47.76        
                  38.16     1:21.29 (43.13)     2:05.08 (43.79)     2:47.76 (42.68)
 13 Donaldson, Andrew E       13 Barracudas-MR        2:45.08    2:53.24        
                  36.52     1:20.22 (43.70)     2:07.18 (46.96)     2:53.24 (46.06)
 14 Nozadze, Bacho B          14 SSL-MR               3:08.92    2:55.42        
                  39.56     1:23.80 (44.24)     2:10.06 (46.26)     2:55.42 (45.36)
 15 Abramson, Jesse A         13 AGMV-MR              3:00.89    2:55.77        
                  39.67     1:24.47 (44.80)     2:10.60 (46.13)     2:55.77 (45.17)
 16 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT   x2:57.38        
                  38.98     1:24.69 (45.71)     2:11.79 (47.10)     2:57.38 (45.59)
 17 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:58.00    2:59.21        
                  39.23     1:25.16 (45.93)     2:12.48 (47.32)     2:59.21 (46.73)
 18 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              2:59.85    3:00.34        
                  41.02     1:27.37 (46.35)     2:14.32 (46.95)     3:00.34 (46.02)
 19 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              3:00.36    3:03.71        
                  41.12     1:28.94 (47.82)     2:17.14 (48.20)     3:03.71 (46.57)
 20 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              3:06.94    3:04.37        
                  41.26     1:28.12 (46.86)     2:16.30 (48.18)     3:04.37 (48.07)
 21 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               3:20.53    3:07.79        
                  43.32     1:30.85 (47.53)     2:20.71 (49.86)     3:07.79 (47.08)
 22 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR              3:17.00    3:17.90        
                  43.29     1:32.63 (49.34)     2:26.05 (53.42)     3:17.90 (51.85)
 23 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              3:54.89    3:32.22        
                  45.48     1:39.60 (54.12)   3:32.22 (1:52.62)                    
 -- Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.22         NS        
 -- Szypula, Matthew          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.75         NS        
 -- Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              3:00.84         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR                59.60      57.65        
                  27.03       57.65 (30.62)                                        
  2 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.30      58.10        
                  27.11       58.10 (30.99)                                        
  3 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                1:01.22      59.96        
                  27.56       59.96 (32.40)                                        
  4 Yuk, Bryan *              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.43    1:01.66        
                  28.94     1:01.66 (32.72)                                        
  5 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.10    1:03.43        
                  29.02     1:03.43 (34.41)                                        
  6 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.07    1:04.87        
                  29.54     1:04.87 (35.33)                                        
  7 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR              1:05.29    1:05.61        
                  30.98     1:05.61 (34.63)                                        
  8 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.49    1:06.00        
                  30.27     1:06.00 (35.73)                                        
  9 Kellman, Adam             14 VAC-MR               1:01.95    1:06.05        
                  29.53     1:06.05 (36.52)                                        
 10 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:06.44    1:06.31        
                  30.57     1:06.31 (35.74)                                        
 11 Graber, Alex S            13 EAST-MR              1:03.73    1:06.66        
                  30.94     1:06.66 (35.72)                                        
 12 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              1:11.08    1:06.68        
                  30.55     1:06.68 (36.13)                                        
 13 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              1:14.40    1:12.21        
                  33.44     1:12.21 (38.77)                                        
 14 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                1:12.96    1:12.53        
                  34.67     1:12.53 (37.86)                                        
 15 Pavlov, Philip            14 HAWK-AD              1:14.88    1:12.91        
                  33.53     1:12.91 (39.38)                                        
 16 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              1:16.32    1:14.71        
                  34.20     1:14.71 (40.51)                                        
 17 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              1:30.50    1:14.72        
                  33.62     1:14.72 (41.10)                                        
 18 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.92    1:15.48        
                  35.32     1:15.48 (40.16)                                        
 19 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:17.72    1:16.38        
                  35.58     1:16.38 (40.80)                                        
 20 Nieves, Eddie             13 DVWM-MR              1:13.66    1:17.74        
                  35.81     1:17.74 (41.93)                                        
 21 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:16.73    1:18.56        
                  35.63     1:18.56 (42.93)                                        
 22 Manning, Jake R           14 DVWM-MR              1:15.65    1:19.38        
                  36.47     1:19.38 (42.91)                                        
 23 Nasser, Gabriel D         14 VAC-MR               1:25.99    1:21.17        
                  34.74     1:21.17 (46.43)                                        
 24 Caceres, Lance A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:20.10    1:21.53        
                  37.06     1:21.53 (44.47)                                        
 25 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              1:59.89    1:25.08        
                  37.28     1:25.08 (47.80)                                        
 26 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               1:29.58    1:31.07        
                  41.19     1:31.07 (49.88)                                        
 27 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT   x1:44.30        
                  47.24     1:44.30 (57.06)                                        
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.05          DQ (42.42)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.67          DQ (42.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.75    2:07.87        
                  25.16       55.74 (30.58)     1:35.97 (40.23)     2:07.87 (31.90)
  2 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.33    2:09.90        
                  27.04       59.50 (32.46)     1:38.23 (38.73)     2:09.90 (31.67)
  3 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                2:21.13    2:11.58        
                  27.09     1:01.50 (34.41)     1:40.84 (39.34)     2:11.58 (30.74)
  4 Yuk, Bryan *              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.87    2:15.79        
                  29.18     1:05.58 (36.40)     1:44.68 (39.10)     2:15.79 (31.11)
  5 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              2:27.61    2:22.17        
                  30.75     1:05.85 (35.10)     1:49.96 (44.11)     2:22.17 (32.21)
  6 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              2:24.61    2:22.77        
                  30.45     1:08.10 (37.65)     1:50.41 (42.31)     2:22.77 (32.36)
  7 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        2:22.80    2:23.29        
                  30.02     1:05.61 (35.59)     1:50.89 (45.28)     2:23.29 (32.40)
  8 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.51    2:24.82        
                  30.48     1:07.97 (37.49)     1:51.48 (43.51)     2:24.82 (33.34)
  9 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               2:23.14    2:26.32        
                  30.36     1:08.52 (38.16)     1:52.60 (44.08)     2:26.32 (33.72)
 10 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.21    2:26.34        
                  30.22     1:07.29 (37.07)     1:53.94 (46.65)     2:26.34 (32.40)
 11 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.35    2:26.63        
                  34.17     1:10.73 (36.56)     1:53.83 (43.10)     2:26.63 (32.80)
 12 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:32.30    2:29.36        
                  30.86     1:09.76 (38.90)     1:56.80 (47.04)     2:29.36 (32.56)
 12 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              2:34.57    2:29.36        
                  31.84     1:08.70 (36.86)     1:56.54 (47.84)     2:29.36 (32.82)
 14 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.61   x2:29.68        
                  34.31     1:13.06 (38.75)     1:55.33 (42.27)     2:29.68 (34.35)
 15 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                2:34.36    2:30.71        
                  33.10     1:11.79 (38.69)     1:55.94 (44.15)     2:30.71 (34.77)
 16 Sadchikov, Max O          13 MDST-AD              2:34.20    2:31.97        
                  33.02     1:09.89 (36.87)     1:57.35 (47.46)     2:31.97 (34.62)
 17 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              2:33.76    2:32.08        
                  32.93     1:11.05 (38.12)     1:58.16 (47.11)     2:32.08 (33.92)
 18 Donaldson, Andrew E       13 Barracudas-MR        2:38.08    2:35.29        
                  33.13     1:14.78 (41.65)     1:59.73 (44.95)     2:35.29 (35.56)
 19 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              2:38.80    2:35.70        
                  33.78     1:15.56 (41.78)     2:01.29 (45.73)     2:35.70 (34.41)
 20 Nozadze, Bacho B          14 SSL-MR               2:35.81    2:38.48        
                  34.39     1:14.64 (40.25)     2:02.05 (47.41)     2:38.48 (36.43)
 21 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.55   x2:38.64        
                  36.92     1:16.89 (39.97)     2:03.67 (46.78)     2:38.64 (34.97)
 22 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              2:37.37    2:39.69        
                  34.25     1:15.81 (41.56)     2:04.45 (48.64)     2:39.69 (35.24)
 23 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR              3:20.14    2:48.51        
                  39.41     1:24.00 (44.59)     2:11.81 (47.81)     2:48.51 (36.70)
 24 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               2:56.76    2:53.34        
                  42.46     1:25.92 (43.46)     2:16.01 (50.09)     2:53.34 (37.33)
 25 Lacina, Jason P           13 AGMV-MR              2:44.89    2:58.22        
                  36.93     1:25.81 (48.88)     2:20.68 (54.87)     2:58.22 (37.54)
 26 Brelesky, Peter K         13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:04.86        
                  41.90     1:27.07 (45.17)     2:24.84 (57.77)     3:04.86 (40.02)
 27 Rodriguez, Brandon L      14 SSL-MR                    NT    3:06.09        
                  41.86     1:21.78 (39.92)   2:24.15 (1:02.37)     3:06.09 (41.94)
 28 Blazek, Jackson M         13 NDAC-MR              3:14.20    3:16.23        
                  44.20     1:32.58 (48.38)   2:35.89 (1:03.31)     3:16.23 (40.34)
 29 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.90   x3:16.44        
                  45.02     1:32.40 (47.38)     2:32.33 (59.93)     3:16.44 (44.11)
 -- Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.79         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  36.72     1:19.71 (42.99)     2:05.98 (46.27)          DQ (34.46)
 -- Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.82         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:48.89        
     1) Geiselhart, Thomas A 14         2) Nasser, Gabriel D 14           
     3) Storaska, Nathaniel W 14        4) Dickman, Kellen 14             
                  27.79       55.34 (27.55)     1:22.76 (27.42)     1:48.89 (26.13)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:59.22        
     1) Brelesky, Peter K 13            2) Nozadze, Bacho B 14            
     3) Assad, Michael R 14             4) Rodriguez, Brandon L 14        
                  28.76       57.67 (28.91)     1:28.72 (31.05)     1:59.22 (30.50)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:07.66        
     1) Geiselhart, Thomas A 14         2) Storaska, Nathaniel W 14       
     3) Grabinski, Timothy J 13         4) Nasser, Gabriel D 14           
                  32.71     1:05.30 (32.59)     1:40.71 (35.41)     2:07.66 (26.95)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:19.34        
     1) Burger, Nate L 13               2) Herbert, Owain G 14            
     3) Blazek, Jackson M 13            4) Schweppe, Otto W 14            
                  35.67     1:08.71 (33.04)     1:51.94 (43.23)     2:19.34 (27.40)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.68      21.61        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          17 NBS-MR                 21.48      22.75        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.28      22.85        
  4 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR                21.67      23.23        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.18      23.26        
  6 Dagayev, Andrey           17 IA-MR                  22.23      23.30        
  7 Kane, Aidan J             16 PBAC-MR                22.13      23.35        
  8 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.67      23.40        
  9 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.43      23.47        
 10 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 EAST-MR                22.50      23.48        
 11 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.13     x23.58        
 11 Kelly, Jack G             15 EAST-MR                23.15      23.58        
 13 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.10     x23.64        
 14 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR                23.31      23.82        
 15 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR                23.84      23.83        
 16 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 23.91      23.96        
 17 Crane, Kevin J            16 EAST-MR                23.14     x24.08        
 18 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 AGMV-MR                24.63      24.17        
 19 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                  24.50      24.42        
 20 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.71     x24.43        
 21 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  24.34      24.56        
 22 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.09     x24.57        
 23 Andrews, Sam T            16 EAST-MR                26.42     x24.59        
 24 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR                24.49     x24.62        
 24 Demis, Alex J             15 HAWK-AD                24.14      24.62        
 26 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.34     x24.69        
 27 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR                 24.15      24.73        
 28 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                23.94      24.74        
 29 Sesack, Matthew B         17 IA-MR                  23.98      24.80        
 29 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR                 24.38      24.80        
 31 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR                 24.86      24.85        
 32 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR                25.29     x24.94        
 33 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR                24.59     x25.07        
 33 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR                24.31      25.07        
 35 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.37     x25.15        
 36 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR                27.09     x25.18        
 37 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.88     x25.19        
 38 Arbeeny, Ryan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.32     x25.42        
 39 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR                 25.02      25.49        
 40 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.59     x25.54        
 41 Tsang, Philip M           15 SSL-MR                 27.40      25.62        
 42 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                  25.64      25.70        
 43 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                  25.12     x25.75        
 44 Roberts, Luke P           15 HAWK-AD                27.20      25.84        
 45 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95     x26.12        
 46 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50     x26.35        
 47 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                  25.69     x26.40        
 48 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR          26.83      26.49        
 49 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR                26.10      26.64        
 50 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                  26.52     x26.68        
 51 Myers, Charlie R          16 SSL-MR                 26.01      26.72        
 52 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07     x26.74        
 53 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR                26.66     x26.88        
 54 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                  28.40     x27.07        
 55 Cruz, Daniel J            16 WSSC-MR                26.73      27.17        
 56 Sun, Robert               15 SSL-MR                 27.22      27.23        
 57 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR                26.70     x27.35        
 58 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR                27.47      27.58        
 58 Gay, Harrison M           16 SSL-MR                    NT      27.58        
 60 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                  29.80     x28.27        
 61 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR                 29.04      29.27        
 62 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR      30.12      29.62        
 63 Gonzales, Aaron A         15 WSSC-MR                29.64      29.66        
 64 Cenalia, Dion             15 VAC-MR                    NT      32.28        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.63      46.90        
                  22.49       46.90 (24.41)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.18      49.63        
                  24.06       49.63 (25.57)                                        
  3 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.02      49.65        
                  24.19       49.65 (25.46)                                        
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.14      50.00        
                  24.16       50.00 (25.84)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.79      50.00        
                  24.51       50.00 (25.49)                                        
  6 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53     x50.23        
                  24.65       50.23 (25.58)                                        
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.19     x50.42        
                  24.35       50.42 (26.07)                                        
  8 Dagayev, Andrey           17 IA-MR                  48.32      50.94        
                  24.33       50.94 (26.61)                                        
  9 Ackerman, Ian R           17 NBS-MR                 48.68      51.53        
                  24.79       51.53 (26.74)                                        
 10 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.05     x51.77        
                  24.98       51.77 (26.79)                                        
 11 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 NDAC-MR                49.35      52.12        
                  24.74       52.12 (27.38)                                        
 12 Kane, Aidan J             16 PBAC-MR                48.05      52.13        
                  25.06       52.13 (27.07)                                        
 13 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                53.11      52.18        
                  25.68       52.18 (26.50)                                        
 14 Sadchikov, Phill O        16 MDST-AD                53.58      52.19        
                  25.29       52.19 (26.90)                                        
 15 Sherman, Corey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.46     x52.23        
                  24.98       52.23 (27.25)                                        
 16 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                  53.40      52.31        
                  25.42       52.31 (26.89)                                        
 17 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR                 50.75      52.49        
                  25.50       52.49 (26.99)                                        
 18 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.26     x52.53        
                  25.31       52.53 (27.22)                                        
 19 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.33     x52.89        
                  25.57       52.89 (27.32)                                        
 20 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  51.27      52.92        
                  25.26       52.92 (27.66)                                        
 21 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 53.03      53.01        
                  25.47       53.01 (27.54)                                        
 22 Demis, Alex J             15 HAWK-AD                53.17      53.63        
                  25.60       53.63 (28.03)                                        
 23 Sesack, Matthew B         17 IA-MR                  51.99      53.64        
                  26.06       53.64 (27.58)                                        
 24 Arbeeny, Ryan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.82     x53.69        
                  26.03       53.69 (27.66)                                        
 25 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR                 52.65      53.76        
                  26.10       53.76 (27.66)                                        
 26 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.48     x54.17        
                  25.85       54.17 (28.32)                                        
 27 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR                 53.59      54.38        
                  25.99       54.38 (28.39)                                        
 28 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR                56.22      54.74        
                  26.75       54.74 (27.99)                                        
 29 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.38     x54.85        
                  26.04       54.85 (28.81)                                        
 30 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR                52.46      54.89        
                  25.95       54.89 (28.94)                                        
 31 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                  55.56      55.07        
                  26.56       55.07 (28.51)                                        
 32 Rivera, Andrew J          15 SSL-MR                 53.79      55.17        
                  26.66       55.17 (28.51)                                        
 33 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.97     x55.45        
                  26.79       55.45 (28.66)                                        
 34 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                  56.54     x55.59        
                  27.02       55.59 (28.57)                                        
 35 Tsang, Philip M           15 SSL-MR                 56.81      55.61        
                  26.54       55.61 (29.07)                                        
 36 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                  54.68     x56.07        
                  26.72       56.07 (29.35)                                        
 37 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR                 55.68      56.56        
                  27.12       56.56 (29.44)                                        
 38 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.67     x56.58        
                  27.34       56.58 (29.24)                                        
 39 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.48     x57.45        
                  27.61       57.45 (29.84)                                        
 40 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR                57.81      57.51        
                  27.41       57.51 (30.10)                                        
 41 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR                55.58      57.65        
                  27.17       57.65 (30.48)                                        
 42 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  57.11     x57.80        
                  27.96       57.80 (29.84)                                        
 43 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:00.65     x58.75        
                  28.58       58.75 (30.17)                                        
 44 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:00.12      58.76        
                  27.54       58.76 (31.22)                                        
 45 Barth, Ian M              16 PBAC-MR                57.06      58.80        
                  28.27       58.80 (30.53)                                        
 46 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR                56.44      58.88        
                  27.84       58.88 (31.04)                                        
 47 Dobosh, Phillip           15 HAWK-AD                58.66      59.09        
                  28.13       59.09 (30.96)                                        
 48 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              1:00.21      59.53        
                  28.81       59.53 (30.72)                                        
 49 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               1:03.83    1:01.07        
                  29.37     1:01.07 (31.70)                                        
 50 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:01.33   x1:01.36        
                  29.63     1:01.36 (31.73)                                        
 51 Gay, Harrison M           16 SSL-MR                    NT    1:01.78        
                  30.08     1:01.78 (31.70)                                        
 52 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR              1:00.31    1:05.01        
 53 Panoff, Samuel E          16 SSL-MR               1:08.99    1:06.27        
                  31.67     1:06.27 (34.60)                                        
 54 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.70    1:08.10        
                  31.72     1:08.10 (36.38)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.46    1:43.66        
                  24.25       50.19 (25.94)     1:16.23 (26.04)     1:43.66 (27.43)
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.17    1:46.16        
                  24.65       51.25 (26.60)     1:18.12 (26.87)     1:46.16 (28.04)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.16    1:46.77        
                  25.22       51.69 (26.47)     1:19.13 (27.44)     1:46.77 (27.64)
  4 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.04    1:47.39        
                  24.91       52.18 (27.27)     1:20.02 (27.84)     1:47.39 (27.37)
  5 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.21    1:48.72        
                  25.14       52.46 (27.32)     1:20.71 (28.25)     1:48.72 (28.01)
  6 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.71   x1:48.86        
                  25.34       52.89 (27.55)     1:21.13 (28.24)     1:48.86 (27.73)
  7 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR               1:49.31    1:50.31        
                  25.79       54.21 (28.42)     1:22.59 (28.38)     1:50.31 (27.72)
  8 Dagayev, Andrey           17 IA-MR                1:49.82    1:51.58        
                  25.11       53.34 (28.23)     1:22.61 (29.27)     1:51.58 (28.97)
  9 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.25   x1:51.93        
                  25.49       53.69 (28.20)     1:22.79 (29.10)     1:51.93 (29.14)
 10 Makarov, Aleksey          17 NBS-MR               1:49.09    1:52.91        
                  25.74       53.85 (28.11)     1:22.12 (28.27)     1:52.91 (30.79)
 11 Ackerman, Ian R           17 NBS-MR               1:46.50    1:53.35        
                  25.69       53.84 (28.15)     1:23.34 (29.50)     1:53.35 (30.01)
 12 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                1:56.07    1:53.62        
                  26.21       55.40 (29.19)     1:24.99 (29.59)     1:53.62 (28.63)
 13 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR               1:53.96    1:54.46        
                  26.49       55.28 (28.79)     1:25.09 (29.81)     1:54.46 (29.37)
 14 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.19   x1:54.86        
                  26.17       55.21 (29.04)     1:25.32 (30.11)     1:54.86 (29.54)
 15 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.92   x1:55.62        
                  26.15       55.00 (28.85)     1:25.14 (30.14)     1:55.62 (30.48)
 16 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:54.24    1:55.79        
                  25.61       55.09 (29.48)     1:25.31 (30.22)     1:55.79 (30.48)
 17 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.59   x1:56.45        
                  27.48       57.07 (29.59)     1:26.69 (29.62)     1:56.45 (29.76)
 18 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               1:52.05    1:56.50        
                  26.24       55.32 (29.08)     1:25.80 (30.48)     1:56.50 (30.70)
 19 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                1:53.26    1:57.37        
                  26.02       55.10 (29.08)     1:26.23 (31.13)     1:57.37 (31.14)
 20 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.27   x1:58.42        
                  27.40       57.48 (30.08)     1:28.50 (31.02)     1:58.42 (29.92)
 21 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               2:02.32    1:59.48        
                  26.78       57.17 (30.39)     1:28.41 (31.24)     1:59.48 (31.07)
 22 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.06   x2:00.32        
                  28.20       59.76 (31.56)     1:31.28 (31.52)     2:00.32 (29.04)
 22 Sesack, Matthew B         17 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:00.32        
                  27.90       58.25 (30.35)     1:29.56 (31.31)     2:00.32 (30.76)
 24 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              2:02.37    2:00.36        
                  27.88       58.59 (30.71)     1:29.52 (30.93)     2:00.36 (30.84)
 25 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                2:01.22   x2:00.93        
                  27.52       57.79 (30.27)     1:29.47 (31.68)     2:00.93 (31.46)
 26 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR               1:59.83    2:01.08        
                  27.36       58.41 (31.05)     1:30.59 (32.18)     2:01.08 (30.49)
 27 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.12   x2:01.69        
                  27.32       57.80 (30.48)     1:30.08 (32.28)     2:01.69 (31.61)
 28 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.43   x2:01.84        
                  27.54       59.30 (31.76)     1:30.77 (31.47)     2:01.84 (31.07)
 29 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:02.80   x2:01.94        
                  27.80       59.07 (31.27)     1:31.38 (32.31)     2:01.94 (30.56)
 30 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 NDAC-MR              1:55.42    2:02.11        
                  26.94       57.10 (30.16)     1:29.18 (32.08)     2:02.11 (32.93)
 31 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.92   x2:03.85        
                  27.68       58.47 (30.79)     1:30.93 (32.46)     2:03.85 (32.92)
 32 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                2:14.92   x2:05.98        
                  29.42     1:01.98 (32.56)     1:34.42 (32.44)     2:05.98 (31.56)
 33 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              2:01.01    2:06.79        
                  27.25       58.54 (31.29)     1:32.97 (34.43)     2:06.79 (33.82)
 34 Barth, Ian M              16 PBAC-MR              2:11.03    2:09.07        
                  28.66       59.79 (31.13)     1:34.31 (34.52)     2:09.07 (34.76)
 35 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR              2:13.10    2:09.31        
                  28.34     1:01.24 (32.90)     1:35.67 (34.43)     2:09.31 (33.64)
 36 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        2:16.42    2:10.78        
                  29.10     1:03.15 (34.05)     1:37.04 (33.89)     2:10.78 (33.74)
 37 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                2:15.40   x2:14.90        
                  29.80     1:04.07 (34.27)     1:40.60 (36.53)     2:14.90 (34.30)
 38 Myers, Charlie R          16 SSL-MR               2:24.73    2:15.15        
                  30.19     1:04.43 (34.24)     1:40.15 (35.72)     2:15.15 (35.00)
 39 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              2:14.89    2:17.30        
                  29.57     1:04.08 (34.51)     1:41.48 (37.40)     2:17.30 (35.82)
 40 Sun, Robert               15 SSL-MR               2:27.79    2:17.76        
                  31.05     1:05.22 (34.17)     1:41.54 (36.32)     2:17.76 (36.22)
 41 Gay, Harrison M           16 SSL-MR                    NT    2:19.89        
                  31.18     1:06.56 (35.38)     1:43.98 (37.42)     2:19.89 (35.91)
 42 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               2:30.22    2:20.36        
                  31.16     1:06.40 (35.24)     1:45.36 (38.96)     2:20.36 (35.00)
 43 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.86    2:33.67        
                  34.07     1:13.20 (39.13)     1:55.44 (42.24)     2:33.67 (38.23)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.15      53.15        
                  26.02       53.15 (27.13)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.50      54.37        
                  26.62       54.37 (27.75)                                        
  3 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.37      55.46        
                  27.03       55.46 (28.43)                                        
  4 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR                52.07      56.14        
                  27.55       56.14 (28.59)                                        
  5 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.39      56.34        
                  27.32       56.34 (29.02)                                        
  6 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR                52.74      56.36        
                  27.64       56.36 (28.72)                                        
  7 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  57.92      58.18        
                  28.52       58.18 (29.66)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 EAST-MR                55.02      58.25        
                  28.02       58.25 (30.23)                                        
  9 Crane, Kevin J            16 EAST-MR                55.75      58.33        
                  28.40       58.33 (29.93)                                        
 10 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              1:00.01      58.41        
                  28.95       58.41 (29.46)                                        
 11 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.80      58.80        
                  28.72       58.80 (30.08)                                        
 12 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.67     x59.22        
                  28.88       59.22 (30.34)                                        
 13 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47     x59.56        
                  29.11       59.56 (30.45)                                        
 14 Andrews, Sam T            16 EAST-MR                58.26   x1:00.39        
                  29.22     1:00.39 (31.17)                                        
 15 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:00.42   x1:00.63        
                  30.09     1:00.63 (30.54)                                        
 16 Arbeeny, Ryan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.87   x1:00.86        
                  30.05     1:00.86 (30.81)                                        
 17 Kelly, Jack G             15 EAST-MR              1:00.33   x1:01.02        
                  29.76     1:01.02 (31.26)                                        
 18 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR                 59.53    1:01.09        
                  30.38     1:01.09 (30.71)                                        
 19 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR                59.18   x1:01.49        
                  29.63     1:01.49 (31.86)                                        
 20 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.74   x1:01.58        
                  29.50     1:01.58 (32.08)                                        
 21 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.67   x1:02.15        
                  30.49     1:02.15 (31.66)                                        
 22 Dagayev, Andrey           17 IA-MR                1:01.89    1:02.31        
                  29.73     1:02.31 (32.58)                                        
 23 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              1:04.78   x1:03.27        
                  31.05     1:03.27 (32.22)                                        
 24 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              1:03.07   x1:03.52        
                  30.99     1:03.52 (32.53)                                        
 25 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.71   x1:04.11        
                  31.93     1:04.11 (32.18)                                        
 26 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               1:03.82    1:04.62        
                  31.96     1:04.62 (32.66)                                        
 27 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              1:05.67   x1:04.81        
                  31.71     1:04.81 (33.10)                                        
 28 Demis, Alex J             15 HAWK-AD              1:03.31    1:05.16        
                  32.00     1:05.16 (33.16)                                        
 29 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:05.17        
                  31.71     1:05.17 (33.46)                                        
 30 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.19   x1:05.74        
                  31.96     1:05.74 (33.78)                                        
 31 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:06.20    1:06.04        
                  32.22     1:06.04 (33.82)                                        
 32 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.02   x1:06.17        
                  31.38     1:06.17 (34.79)                                        
 33 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                1:06.79    1:06.19        
                  32.91     1:06.19 (33.28)                                        
 34 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR               1:07.22    1:06.93        
                  32.66     1:06.93 (34.27)                                        
 35 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.93    1:07.89        
                  32.55     1:07.89 (35.34)                                        
 36 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              1:10.44    1:08.75        
                  33.14     1:08.75 (35.61)                                        
 37 Sun, Robert               15 SSL-MR               1:07.09    1:09.50        
                  33.90     1:09.50 (35.60)                                        
 38 Sesack, Matthew B         17 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:09.67        
                  33.59     1:09.67 (36.08)                                        
 39 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:11.86   x1:10.21        
                  35.22     1:10.21 (34.99)                                        
 40 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:10.73   x1:11.53        
                  35.20     1:11.53 (36.33)                                        
 41 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR              1:18.02    1:11.93        
                  34.70     1:11.93 (37.23)                                        
 42 Myers, Charlie R          16 SSL-MR               1:18.65    1:12.84        
                  35.68     1:12.84 (37.16)                                        
 43 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               1:13.62    1:13.83        
                  36.07     1:13.83 (37.76)                                        
 44 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              1:14.34   x1:14.04        
                  34.39     1:14.04 (39.65)                                        
 45 Cruz, Daniel J            16 WSSC-MR              1:09.83    1:14.25        
                  35.68     1:14.25 (38.57)                                        
 46 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:18.56        
                  38.62     1:18.56 (39.94)                                        
 47 Gay, Harrison M           16 SSL-MR                    NT    1:18.61        
                  38.19     1:18.61 (40.42)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.79    1:55.57        
                  26.38       55.04 (28.66)     1:25.04 (30.00)     1:55.57 (30.53)
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.96    1:57.34        
                  27.65       57.22 (29.57)     1:27.08 (29.86)     1:57.34 (30.26)
  3 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.55    2:04.30        
                  28.76     1:00.09 (31.33)     1:32.59 (32.50)     2:04.30 (31.71)
  4 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.74    2:04.43        
                  29.50     1:01.40 (31.90)     1:33.25 (31.85)     2:04.43 (31.18)
  5 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.63    2:04.57        
                  29.06     1:00.09 (31.03)     1:32.31 (32.22)     2:04.57 (32.26)
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          17 NBS-MR               2:08.55    2:07.91        
                  30.02     1:02.28 (32.26)     1:35.55 (33.27)     2:07.91 (32.36)
  7 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                2:06.02    2:08.69        
                  29.60     1:01.75 (32.15)     1:35.18 (33.43)     2:08.69 (33.51)
  8 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.40   x2:08.81        
                  29.76     1:01.81 (32.05)     1:34.94 (33.13)     2:08.81 (33.87)
  9 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:59.63    2:08.99        
                  31.51     1:03.84 (32.33)     1:36.58 (32.74)     2:08.99 (32.41)
 10 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.92   x2:09.04        
                  30.58     1:02.80 (32.22)     1:35.93 (33.13)     2:09.04 (33.11)
 11 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR               2:11.42    2:13.75        
                  32.07     1:06.00 (33.93)     1:40.46 (34.46)     2:13.75 (33.29)
 12 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                2:18.23    2:16.60        
                  32.42     1:06.67 (34.25)     1:41.70 (35.03)     2:16.60 (34.90)
 13 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.44   x2:16.93        
                  32.41     1:07.44 (35.03)     1:42.75 (35.31)     2:16.93 (34.18)
 14 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              2:21.28    2:17.31        
                  32.50     1:07.43 (34.93)     1:43.05 (35.62)     2:17.31 (34.26)
 15 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               2:11.65    2:18.16        
                  31.95     1:06.32 (34.37)     1:42.19 (35.87)     2:18.16 (35.97)
 16 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:16.53    2:19.59        
                  32.62     1:08.38 (35.76)     1:44.91 (36.53)     2:19.59 (34.68)
 17 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              2:25.00    2:20.36        
                  33.04     1:08.09 (35.05)     1:44.97 (36.88)     2:20.36 (35.39)
 18 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.26   x2:20.99        
                  34.07     1:09.93 (35.86)     1:45.72 (35.79)     2:20.99 (35.27)
 19 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.11   x2:22.47        
                  34.50     1:11.53 (37.03)     1:48.15 (36.62)     2:22.47 (34.32)
 20 Demis, Alex J             15 HAWK-AD              2:21.58    2:23.63        
                  33.17     1:09.74 (36.57)     1:47.58 (37.84)     2:23.63 (36.05)
 21 Tsang, Philip M           15 SSL-MR               2:27.60    2:24.45        
                  34.00     1:10.71 (36.71)     1:48.66 (37.95)     2:24.45 (35.79)
 22 Roberts, Luke P           15 HAWK-AD              2:20.57    2:24.91        
                  34.25     1:10.89 (36.64)     1:48.27 (37.38)     2:24.91 (36.64)
 -- Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              2:42.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.44      56.72        
                  25.95       56.72 (30.77)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.56      59.52        
                  28.00       59.52 (31.52)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jack G             15 EAST-MR                57.27    1:00.26        
                  28.44     1:00.26 (31.82)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.78    1:02.19        
                  28.84     1:02.19 (33.35)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          17 NBS-MR                 57.91    1:02.38        
                  29.22     1:02.38 (33.16)                                        
  6 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              1:02.37    1:05.33        
                  31.15     1:05.33 (34.18)                                        
  7 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:02.81    1:05.97        
                  31.00     1:05.97 (34.97)                                        
  8 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:06.34        
                  30.83     1:06.34 (35.51)                                        
  9 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                1:08.30    1:06.52        
                  31.46     1:06.52 (35.06)                                        
 10 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.75    1:06.58        
                  31.63     1:06.58 (34.95)                                        
 11 Crane, Kevin J            16 EAST-MR              1:01.66    1:06.62        
                  30.58     1:06.62 (36.04)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   17 HAWK-AD              1:07.03    1:06.68        
                  31.39     1:06.68 (35.29)                                        
 13 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.17    1:06.72        
                  31.64     1:06.72 (35.08)                                        
 14 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR              1:03.08    1:07.19        
                  33.00     1:07.19 (34.19)                                        
 15 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.26   x1:07.48        
                  31.96     1:07.48 (35.52)                                        
 16 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:08.00    1:08.59        
                  32.08     1:08.59 (36.51)                                        
 17 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 EAST-MR              1:05.74    1:08.60        
                  32.36     1:08.60 (36.24)                                        
 18 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR              1:00.46    1:08.80        
                  31.84     1:08.80 (36.96)                                        
 19 Santiago, Lucas A         15 AGMV-MR              1:09.10    1:08.98        
                  31.92     1:08.98 (37.06)                                        
 20 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.07   x1:09.23        
                  31.94     1:09.23 (37.29)                                        
 21 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              1:06.90   x1:09.35        
                  32.74     1:09.35 (36.61)                                        
 22 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR              1:08.99   x1:09.49        
                  33.26     1:09.49 (36.23)                                        
 23 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:11.00   x1:09.79        
                  32.87     1:09.79 (36.92)                                        
 24 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR               1:09.17    1:10.54        
                  33.09     1:10.54 (37.45)                                        
 25 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR              1:11.82   x1:10.66        
                  32.97     1:10.66 (37.69)                                        
 26 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              1:11.00   x1:11.71        
                  34.31     1:11.71 (37.40)                                        
 27 Sesack, Matthew B         17 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:11.81        
                  33.08     1:11.81 (38.73)                                        
 28 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.94   x1:12.05        
                  34.18     1:12.05 (37.87)                                        
 29 Tsang, Philip M           15 SSL-MR               1:17.84    1:12.16        
                  34.52     1:12.16 (37.64)                                        
 30 Andrews, Sam T            16 EAST-MR              1:15.33   x1:13.13        
                  34.56     1:13.13 (38.57)                                        
 31 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.42   x1:13.50        
                  34.69     1:13.50 (38.81)                                        
 32 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:16.03    1:13.51        
                  34.39     1:13.51 (39.12)                                        
 33 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                1:13.12    1:13.77        
                  34.70     1:13.77 (39.07)                                        
 34 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                1:13.05    1:13.89        
                  34.81     1:13.89 (39.08)                                        
 35 Roberts, Luke P           15 HAWK-AD              1:11.31    1:14.11        
                  35.04     1:14.11 (39.07)                                        
 36 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:13.22    1:14.24        
                  34.37     1:14.24 (39.87)                                        
 37 Demis, Alex J             15 HAWK-AD              1:12.44    1:14.44        
                  34.87     1:14.44 (39.57)                                        
 38 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.27   x1:14.76        
                  35.26     1:14.76 (39.50)                                        
 39 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              1:16.21    1:16.40        
                  35.31     1:16.40 (41.09)                                        
 40 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:19.95   x1:16.63        
                  36.25     1:16.63 (40.38)                                        
 41 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               1:15.53    1:18.14        
                  36.74     1:18.14 (41.40)                                        
 42 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                1:32.45   x1:18.59        
                  37.00     1:18.59 (41.59)                                        
 43 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.04   x1:18.78        
                  37.54     1:18.78 (41.24)                                        
 44 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.59   x1:19.02        
                  36.29     1:19.02 (42.73)                                        
 45 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:20.64   x1:20.78        
                  37.89     1:20.78 (42.89)                                        
 46 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              1:22.00   x1:22.36        
                  38.16     1:22.36 (44.20)                                        
 47 Sun, Robert               15 SSL-MR               1:23.24    1:22.88        
                  39.32     1:22.88 (43.56)                                        
 48 Gonzales, Aaron A         15 WSSC-MR              1:18.88    1:23.51        
                  37.49     1:23.51 (46.02)                                        
 49 Gay, Harrison M           16 SSL-MR                    NT    1:23.95        
                  39.21     1:23.95 (44.74)                                        
 50 Myers, Charlie R          16 SSL-MR               1:21.22    1:25.03        
                  39.50     1:25.03 (45.53)                                        
 51 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.37    1:30.30        
                  42.88     1:30.30 (47.42)                                        
 52 Cenalia, Dion             15 VAC-MR                    NT    1:30.42        
                  41.38     1:30.42 (49.04)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.16      52.84        
                  25.04       52.84 (27.80)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.07      53.52        
                  25.22       53.52 (28.30)                                        
  3 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.41      53.61        
                  24.85       53.61 (28.76)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.24      54.32        
                  25.67       54.32 (28.65)                                        
  5 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      54.98        
                  25.39       54.98 (29.59)                                        
  6 Dagayev, Andrey           17 IA-MR                  54.27      55.60        
                  25.49       55.60 (30.11)                                        
  7 Sherman, Corey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.42     x56.06        
                  25.89       56.06 (30.17)                                        
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.63     x56.29        
                  25.90       56.29 (30.39)                                        
  9 Sadchikov, Phill O        16 MDST-AD              1:00.16      56.62        
                  26.37       56.62 (30.25)                                        
 10 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.04     x57.41        
                  26.06       57.41 (31.35)                                        
 11 Kane, Aidan J             16 PBAC-MR                55.23      57.88        
                  26.57       57.88 (31.31)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                55.32      58.30        
                  27.37       58.30 (30.93)                                        
 13 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20     x58.39        
                  27.15       58.39 (31.24)                                        
 14 Arbeeny, Ryan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.55     x58.44        
                  27.18       58.44 (31.26)                                        
 15 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.85   x1:00.43        
                  27.99     1:00.43 (32.44)                                        
 16 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR                 59.76    1:00.45        
                  27.66     1:00.45 (32.79)                                        
 17 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  57.02    1:00.56        
                  27.21     1:00.56 (33.35)                                        
 18 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.73   x1:00.58        
                  28.63     1:00.58 (31.95)                                        
 19 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR               1:01.66    1:00.71        
                  27.90     1:00.71 (32.81)                                        
 20 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                1:01.74    1:00.76        
                  28.27     1:00.76 (32.49)                                        
 21 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.97   x1:01.28        
                  28.63     1:01.28 (32.65)                                        
 22 Rivera, Andrew J          15 SSL-MR               1:01.88    1:01.50        
                  28.68     1:01.50 (32.82)                                        
 23 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  59.72    1:01.72        
                  27.75     1:01.72 (33.97)                                        
 24 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.54   x1:02.02        
                  27.87     1:02.02 (34.15)                                        
 25 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:00.81    1:02.23        
                  28.84     1:02.23 (33.39)                                        
 26 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              1:05.44    1:02.64        
                  29.57     1:02.64 (33.07)                                        
 27 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:01.60   x1:02.97        
                  28.80     1:02.97 (34.17)                                        
 28 Ackerman, Ian R           17 NBS-MR               1:02.36    1:02.98        
                  28.80     1:02.98 (34.18)                                        
 29 Demis, Alex J             15 HAWK-AD              1:06.05    1:03.11        
                  28.55     1:03.11 (34.56)                                        
 30 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:03.31        
                  28.51     1:03.31 (34.80)                                        
 31 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                1:03.55   x1:03.70        
                  29.40     1:03.70 (34.30)                                        
 32 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.79   x1:03.77        
                  29.01     1:03.77 (34.76)                                        
 33 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT   x1:03.81        
                  28.59     1:03.81 (35.22)                                        
 34 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:03.83    1:04.57        
                  29.30     1:04.57 (35.27)                                        
 35 Tsang, Philip M           15 SSL-MR               1:12.41    1:04.92        
                  30.84     1:04.92 (34.08)                                        
 36 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.58   x1:05.40        
                  30.75     1:05.40 (34.65)                                        
 37 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02   x1:05.77        
                  29.79     1:05.77 (35.98)                                        
 38 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR               1:02.36    1:06.17        
                  30.54     1:06.17 (35.63)                                        
 39 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               1:04.87    1:06.28        
                  30.34     1:06.28 (35.94)                                        
 40 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:01.44    1:07.88        
                  29.35     1:07.88 (38.53)                                        
 41 Sun, Robert               15 SSL-MR               1:08.39    1:09.87        
                  32.12     1:09.87 (37.75)                                        
 42 Gay, Harrison M           16 SSL-MR                    NT    1:10.59        
                  31.60     1:10.59 (38.99)                                        
 43 Myers, Charlie R          16 SSL-MR               1:08.67    1:12.23        
                  33.03     1:12.23 (39.20)                                        
 44 Dobosh, Phillip           15 HAWK-AD              1:17.39    1:15.33        
                  33.86     1:15.33 (41.47)                                        
 45 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR              1:11.81    1:16.56        
                  31.89     1:16.56 (44.67)                                        
 46 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               1:21.97   x1:17.09        
                  35.08     1:17.09 (42.01)                                        
 47 Panoff, Samuel E          16 SSL-MR               1:09.95   x1:17.47        
                  35.30     1:17.47 (42.17)                                        
 48 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.11    1:19.78        
                  34.46     1:19.78 (45.32)                                        
 49 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              1:21.68    1:20.44        
                  34.73     1:20.44 (45.71)                                        
 -- Makarov, Aleksey          17 NBS-MR                 56.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              1:54.26    1:58.25        
                  26.75       56.92 (30.17)     1:27.27 (30.35)     1:58.25 (30.98)
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.53    1:59.07        
                  26.74       56.82 (30.08)     1:27.51 (30.69)     1:59.07 (31.56)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.63    1:59.96        
                  26.55       56.72 (30.17)     1:28.04 (31.32)     1:59.96 (31.92)
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 EAST-MR              1:56.82    2:01.71        
                  26.53       57.21 (30.68)     1:29.07 (31.86)     2:01.71 (32.64)
  5 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.11    2:03.47        
                  26.77       57.38 (30.61)     1:29.78 (32.40)     2:03.47 (33.69)
  6 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.17    2:03.77        
                  27.42       59.37 (31.95)     1:32.29 (32.92)     2:03.77 (31.48)
  7 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.46    2:05.17        
                  27.45       58.87 (31.42)     1:31.36 (32.49)     2:05.17 (33.81)
  8 Andrews, Sam T            16 EAST-MR              2:00.71    2:05.81        
                  27.55       59.04 (31.49)     1:32.08 (33.04)     2:05.81 (33.73)
  9 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:00.92    2:05.94        
                  28.49     1:00.52 (32.03)     1:33.04 (32.52)     2:05.94 (32.90)
  9 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                2:20.45    2:05.94        
                  30.35     1:06.25 (35.90)     1:45.34 (39.09)     2:05.94 (20.60)
 11 Crane, Kevin J            16 EAST-MR              2:01.45    2:06.10        
                  28.50       59.64 (31.14)     1:32.86 (33.22)     2:06.10 (33.24)
 12 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR              2:16.25    2:07.02        
                  28.38     1:00.85 (32.47)     1:34.49 (33.64)     2:07.02 (32.53)
 13 Arbeeny, Ryan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.91   x2:07.28        
                  28.18       59.82 (31.64)     1:32.86 (33.04)     2:07.28 (34.42)
 14 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR              2:04.92   x2:09.49        
                  27.87     1:00.09 (32.22)     1:33.91 (33.82)     2:09.49 (35.58)
 15 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   17 HAWK-AD              2:06.66    2:09.65        
                  27.43       59.68 (32.25)     1:34.27 (34.59)     2:09.65 (35.38)
 16 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.98   x2:10.21        
                  28.31     1:01.13 (32.82)     1:35.28 (34.15)     2:10.21 (34.93)
 17 Dagayev, Andrey           17 IA-MR                2:11.41    2:10.49        
                  28.15     1:00.35 (32.20)     1:34.61 (34.26)     2:10.49 (35.88)
 18 Kelly, Jack G             15 EAST-MR              2:20.00   x2:11.92        
                  27.99     1:01.94 (33.95)     1:36.82 (34.88)     2:11.92 (35.10)
 19 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                2:21.36    2:12.04        
                  29.34     1:01.98 (32.64)     1:37.31 (35.33)     2:12.04 (34.73)
 20 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                2:12.05    2:12.43        
                  28.52     1:01.82 (33.30)     1:36.82 (35.00)     2:12.43 (35.61)
 21 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                2:21.25    2:14.76        
                  29.22     1:02.82 (33.60)     1:38.88 (36.06)     2:14.76 (35.88)
 22 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              2:42.81   x2:14.85        
                  30.38     1:04.65 (34.27)     1:39.97 (35.32)     2:14.85 (34.88)
 23 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR              2:07.89   x2:15.50        
                  28.42     1:01.11 (32.69)     1:37.48 (36.37)     2:15.50 (38.02)
 24 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:14.24   x2:16.27        
                  29.04     1:04.03 (34.99)     1:40.87 (36.84)     2:16.27 (35.40)
 25 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.64   x2:16.36        
                  26.99       58.93 (31.94)     1:34.66 (35.73)     2:16.36 (41.70)
 26 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:16.82   x2:19.69        
                  30.00     1:04.65 (34.65)     1:42.14 (37.49)     2:19.69 (37.55)
 27 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              2:38.00   x2:20.60        
                  30.39     1:06.16 (35.77)     1:42.85 (36.69)     2:20.60 (37.75)
 28 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR               2:25.27    2:23.01        
                  31.05     1:06.91 (35.86)     1:44.79 (37.88)     2:23.01 (38.22)
 29 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              2:37.52   x2:23.19        
                  31.69     1:08.61 (36.92)     1:46.43 (37.82)     2:23.19 (36.76)
 30 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR                    NT    2:58.68        
                  35.51     1:19.09 (43.58)     2:07.02 (47.93)     2:58.68 (51.66)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.33    1:55.69        
                  25.17       53.89 (28.72)     1:27.79 (33.90)     1:55.69 (27.90)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.16    1:57.98        
                  25.50       55.50 (30.00)     1:30.22 (34.72)     1:57.98 (27.76)
  3 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.53    2:03.48        
                  26.59       57.86 (31.27)     1:34.66 (36.80)     2:03.48 (28.82)
  4 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.18    2:04.16        
                  26.80     1:01.94 (35.14)     1:35.53 (33.59)     2:04.16 (28.63)
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.25    2:04.84        
                  32.90   2:04.84 (1:31.94)                                        
  6 Sadchikov, Phill O        16 MDST-AD              2:08.25    2:05.73        
                  34.83   2:05.73 (1:30.90)                                        
  7 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                2:10.85    2:05.82        
                  35.29   2:05.82 (1:30.53)                                        
  8 Cimorelli, Jack D         17 NDAC-MR              1:57.87    2:06.15        
                  27.19       59.94 (32.75)     1:35.65 (35.71)     2:06.15 (30.50)
  9 Arbeeny, Ryan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.56   x2:06.67        
                  33.16   2:06.67 (1:33.51)                                        
 10 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.04   x2:08.14        
                  36.57   2:08.14 (1:31.57)                                        
 11 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:00.45    2:08.18        
                  28.32     1:02.67 (34.35)     1:39.24 (36.57)     2:08.18 (28.94)
 12 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               2:03.74    2:11.35        
                  27.80     1:01.88 (34.08)     1:40.50 (38.62)     2:11.35 (30.85)
 13 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.53   x2:11.83        
                  37.04   2:11.83 (1:34.79)                                        
 14 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.61   x2:13.32        
                  36.15   2:13.32 (1:37.17)                                        
 15 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR               2:13.39    2:14.32        
                  30.67     1:05.73 (35.06)     1:46.12 (40.39)     2:14.32 (28.20)
 16 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                2:12.34    2:15.97        
                  36.70   2:15.97 (1:39.27)                                        
 17 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              2:20.03    2:17.16        
                  41.99   2:17.16 (1:35.17)                                        
 18 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                2:18.42    2:17.54        
                  29.35     1:05.30 (35.95)     1:47.39 (42.09)     2:17.54 (30.15)
 19 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR               2:17.07    2:18.74        
                  30.37     1:04.94 (34.57)     1:48.04 (43.10)     2:18.74 (30.70)
 20 Hally, Seamus             15 NDAC-MR              2:12.84    2:19.46        
                  28.90     1:05.25 (36.35)     1:45.04 (39.79)     2:19.46 (34.42)
 21 Demis, Alex J             15 HAWK-AD              2:20.23    2:19.98        
                  39.07   2:19.98 (1:40.91)                                        
 22 Tsang, Philip M           15 SSL-MR               2:17.09    2:20.13        
                  30.24     1:06.91 (36.67)     1:49.59 (42.68)     2:20.13 (30.54)
 23 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:17.79    2:20.24        
                  28.60     1:04.42 (35.82)     1:49.69 (45.27)     2:20.24 (30.55)
 24 Sesack, Matthew B         17 IA-MR                2:35.00    2:20.54        
                  29.29     1:06.05 (36.76)     1:47.96 (41.91)     2:20.54 (32.58)
 25 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.72   x2:20.87        
                  30.85     1:07.28 (36.43)     1:49.91 (42.63)     2:20.87 (30.96)
 26 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.91   x2:20.95        
                  39.11   2:20.95 (1:41.84)                                        
 27 Rivera, Andrew J          15 SSL-MR               2:20.36    2:21.17        
                  37.71   2:21.17 (1:43.46)                                        
 28 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR               2:19.41    2:21.45        
                  29.97     1:07.93 (37.96)     1:50.34 (42.41)     2:21.45 (31.11)
 29 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.18   x2:23.05        
                  40.33   2:23.05 (1:42.72)                                        
 30 Speare, Ryan A            16 NDAC-MR              2:21.13    2:24.40        
                  39.71   2:24.40 (1:44.69)                                        
 31 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               2:19.52    2:24.66        
                  44.84   2:24.66 (1:39.82)                                        
 32 Burger, Dan E             17 NDAC-MR              2:21.98    2:26.35        
                  46.41   2:26.35 (1:39.94)                                        
 33 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        2:24.44    2:26.69        
                  29.67     1:09.61 (39.94)     1:52.39 (42.78)     2:26.69 (34.30)
 34 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                2:44.66   x2:31.09        
                  34.42     1:13.80 (39.38)     1:58.28 (44.48)     2:31.09 (32.81)
 35 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                2:42.75   x2:32.75        
                  32.87     1:12.49 (39.62)     1:58.81 (46.32)     2:32.75 (33.94)
 36 Sun, Robert               15 SSL-MR               2:30.17    2:34.23        
                  31.76     1:10.22 (38.46)     1:58.31 (48.09)     2:34.23 (35.92)
 37 Myers, Charlie R          16 SSL-MR               2:31.08    2:37.29        
                  33.72     1:13.13 (39.41)     2:03.01 (49.88)     2:37.29 (34.28)
 38 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              2:39.52    2:42.88        
                  34.85     1:16.92 (42.07)     2:06.89 (49.97)     2:42.88 (35.99)
 -- Makarov, Aleksey          17 NBS-MR               1:54.47         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Panoff, Samuel E          16 SSL-MR               2:45.52         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:35.11        
     1) Dagayev, Andrey 17              2) Engel, Ryan 16                 
     3) Sesack, Matthew B 17            4) Kanaley, Tim S 18              
                  23.51       46.54 (23.03)     1:10.96 (24.42)     1:35.11 (24.15)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                             NT    1:41.51        
     1) Ormond, Garrett E 16            2) Leuly, Shane C 16              
     3) Reilly, Brian J 17              4) Kaufer, Evan A 15              
                  24.24       50.09 (25.85)     1:14.58 (24.49)     1:41.51 (26.93)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:38.45    1:46.05        
     1) Suchy, Nicholas H 15            2) Lerner, Ryan M 15              
     3) Cenalia, Dion 15                4) Zupko, Sean P 15               
                  24.13       48.55 (24.42)     1:22.55 (34.00)     1:46.05 (23.50)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:46.40        
     1) Sun, Robert 15                  2) Tsang, Philip M 15             
     3) Myers, Charlie R 16             4) Grisales, Alex * 15            
                  26.88       52.18 (25.30)     1:18.35 (26.17)     1:46.40 (28.05)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:45.16        
     1) Kanaley, Tim S 18               2) Ormond, Garrett E 16           
     3) Dagayev, Andrey 17              4) Engel, Ryan 16                 
                  27.59       57.34 (29.75)     1:22.08 (24.74)     1:45.16 (23.08)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.11    1:48.46        
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 17            2) Burger, Dan E 17               
     3) Liu, Alex J 16                  4) Speare, Ryan A 16              
                  27.10       57.53 (30.43)     1:24.01 (26.48)     1:48.46 (24.45)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:13.62    1:52.68        
     1) Lerner, Ryan M 15               2) Suchy, Nicholas H 15           
     3) Zupko, Sean P 15                4) Smolar, Andrew 16              
                  30.88     1:00.99 (30.11)     1:28.14 (27.15)     1:52.68 (24.54)
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                             NT    1:56.43        
     1) Reilly, Brian J 17              2) Kaufer, Evan A 15              
     3) Leuly, Shane C 16               4) Sesack, Matthew B 17           
                  30.47     1:05.02 (34.55)     1:31.84 (26.82)     1:56.43 (24.59)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:04.99        
     1) Tsang, Philip M 15              2) Sun, Robert 15                 
     3) Rivera, Andrew J 15             4) Grisales, Alex * 15            
                  30.42     1:07.95 (37.53)     1:36.69 (28.74)     2:04.99 (28.30)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              4:37.07    4:44.09        
                  25.84       54.34 (28.50)     1:23.34 (29.00)     1:52.06 (28.72)
        2:20.72 (28.66)     2:50.08 (29.36)     3:18.91 (28.83)     3:47.77 (28.86)
        4:16.44 (28.67)     4:44.09 (27.65)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              4:56.05    4:57.64        
                  27.62       56.97 (29.35)     1:26.47 (29.50)     1:55.92 (29.45)
        2:25.47 (29.55)     2:55.31 (29.84)     3:25.95 (30.64)     3:56.84 (30.89)
        4:27.54 (30.70)     4:57.64 (30.10)                                        
  3 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR               4:55.52    5:09.02        
                  27.33       57.23 (29.90)     1:28.47 (31.24)     1:59.95 (31.48)
        2:31.60 (31.65)     3:03.44 (31.84)     3:35.40 (31.96)     4:07.15 (31.75)
        4:38.61 (31.46)     5:09.02 (30.41)                                        
  4 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                5:07.00    5:10.43        
                  27.29       57.01 (29.72)     1:27.71 (30.70)     1:58.67 (30.96)
        2:30.42 (31.75)     3:02.36 (31.94)     3:34.70 (32.34)     4:07.19 (32.49)
        4:39.83 (32.64)     5:10.43 (30.60)                                        
  5 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                5:05.69    5:13.98        
                  26.74       56.60 (29.86)     1:27.45 (30.85)     1:59.66 (32.21)
        2:32.04 (32.38)     3:04.48 (32.44)     3:36.92 (32.44)     4:09.84 (32.92)
        4:42.55 (32.71)     5:13.98 (31.43)                                        
  6 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                5:13.81    5:14.88        
                  27.50       58.49 (30.99)     1:29.74 (31.25)     2:02.03 (32.29)
        2:34.25 (32.22)     3:06.46 (32.21)     3:38.74 (32.28)     4:11.39 (32.65)
        4:43.81 (32.42)     5:14.88 (31.07)                                        
  7 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              5:20.55    5:16.02        
                  27.80       58.65 (30.85)     1:30.81 (32.16)     2:03.12 (32.31)
        2:35.41 (32.29)     3:08.16 (32.75)     3:40.63 (32.47)     4:13.43 (32.80)
        4:45.35 (31.92)     5:16.02 (30.67)                                        
  8 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                5:58.08    5:16.45        
                  27.41       58.22 (30.81)     1:30.10 (31.88)     2:02.53 (32.43)
        2:35.34 (32.81)     3:08.60 (33.26)     3:42.04 (33.44)     4:15.05 (33.01)
        4:46.64 (31.59)     5:16.45 (29.81)                                        
  9 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                5:25.99    5:22.08        
                  28.66     1:00.44 (31.78)     1:32.91 (32.47)     2:05.73 (32.82)
        2:38.52 (32.79)     3:10.84 (32.32)     3:43.66 (32.82)     4:16.86 (33.20)
        4:50.01 (33.15)     5:22.08 (32.07)                                        
 10 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                5:30.00   x5:32.98        
                  28.87     1:01.37 (32.50)     1:35.24 (33.87)     2:09.33 (34.09)
        2:43.60 (34.27)     3:18.04 (34.44)     3:52.62 (34.58)     4:27.00 (34.38)
        5:01.45 (34.45)     5:32.98 (31.53)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R         15 NBS-MR               5:25.07    5:33.08        
                  29.04     1:02.35 (33.31)     1:36.42 (34.07)     2:10.63 (34.21)
        2:45.24 (34.61)     3:19.52 (34.28)     3:54.09 (34.57)     4:28.61 (34.52)
        5:02.29 (33.68)     5:33.08 (30.79)                                        
 12 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               5:50.00    5:33.61        
                  27.97       59.94 (31.97)     1:33.65 (33.71)     2:07.75 (34.10)
        2:41.95 (34.20)     3:16.41 (34.46)     3:51.41 (35.00)     4:26.72 (35.31)
        5:01.54 (34.82)     5:33.61 (32.07)                                        
 13 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              5:42.00    5:38.92        
                  29.10     1:02.26 (33.16)     1:36.78 (34.52)     2:11.65 (34.87)
        2:45.87 (34.22)     3:20.53 (34.66)     3:55.61 (35.08)     4:29.93 (34.32)
        5:05.20 (35.27)     5:38.92 (33.72)                                        
 14 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        5:41.96    5:44.08        
                  28.99     1:03.38 (34.39)     1:38.28 (34.90)     2:14.16 (35.88)
        2:49.43 (35.27)     3:24.36 (34.93)     3:59.71 (35.35)     4:34.41 (34.70)
        5:10.36 (35.95)     5:44.08 (33.72)                                        
 15 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        5:57.78    5:51.42        
                  29.67     1:04.87 (35.20)     1:41.28 (36.41)     2:17.69 (36.41)
        2:54.50 (36.81)     3:29.87 (35.37)     4:06.34 (36.47)     4:41.57 (35.23)
        5:18.14 (36.57)     5:51.42 (33.28)                                        
 16 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                6:28.14   x5:53.89        
                  30.29     1:03.74 (33.45)     1:38.30 (34.56)     2:13.52 (35.22)
        2:49.49 (35.97)     3:26.25 (36.76)     4:03.61 (37.36)     4:41.36 (37.75)
        5:18.95 (37.59)     5:53.89 (34.94)                                        
 17 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              6:42.20    5:57.60        
                  30.46     1:06.86 (36.40)     1:45.00 (38.14)     2:22.21 (37.21)
        2:59.25 (37.04)     3:35.18 (35.93)     4:12.03 (36.85)     4:49.04 (37.01)
        5:24.57 (35.53)     5:57.60 (33.03)                                        
 18 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              6:07.01    5:58.56        
                  31.32     1:07.67 (36.35)     1:45.18 (37.51)     2:21.88 (36.70)
        2:59.06 (37.18)     3:35.29 (36.23)     4:12.08 (36.79)     4:48.59 (36.51)
        5:24.66 (36.07)     5:58.56 (33.90)                                        
 19 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:17.20    6:08.05        
                  30.82     1:06.52 (35.70)     1:43.91 (37.39)     2:21.92 (38.01)
        3:01.04 (39.12)     3:38.97 (37.93)     4:17.70 (38.73)     4:55.42 (37.72)
        5:32.85 (37.43)     6:08.05 (35.20)                                        
 20 Storaska, Nathaniel W     14 VAC-MR               6:07.07    6:08.09        
                  30.62     1:06.44 (35.82)     1:44.40 (37.96)     2:22.08 (37.68)
        3:00.29 (38.21)     3:38.21 (37.92)     4:16.55 (38.34)     4:55.01 (38.46)
        5:32.83 (37.82)     6:08.09 (35.26)                                        
 21 Bonnick, Zail J           16 WSSC-MR              6:28.66    6:36.09        
                  32.34     1:09.79 (37.45)     1:49.04 (39.25)   3:11.14 (1:22.10)
                                3:53.37 ( )     4:36.57 (43.20)   5:59.22 (1:22.65)
        6:36.09 (36.87)                                                            
 22 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              7:31.46    7:02.27        
                  34.53     1:15.81 (41.28)     1:58.64 (42.83)     2:43.04 (44.40)
        3:29.09 (46.05)     4:12.81 (43.72)     4:58.17 (45.36)     5:42.18 (44.01)
        6:23.92 (41.74)     7:02.27 (38.35)                                        
 -- Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                5:45.00         NS        
 -- Dagayev, Andrey           17 IA-MR                4:51.87         NS        
 -- Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              6:13.85         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Andrew            16 VAC-MR              10:57.40   10:24.80        
                  27.18       57.78 (30.60)     1:28.83 (31.05)     1:59.98 (31.15)
        2:31.36 (31.38)     3:03.11 (31.75)     3:34.60 (31.49)     4:06.70 (32.10)
        4:38.70 (32.00)     5:10.97 (32.27)     5:42.99 (32.02)     6:15.17 (32.18)
        6:47.11 (31.94)     7:18.72 (31.61)     7:50.70 (31.98)     8:22.19 (31.49)
        8:53.76 (31.57)     9:24.98 (31.22)     9:55.52 (30.54)    10:24.80 (29.28)
  2 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR               10:36.55   10:37.83        
                  27.77       59.89 (32.12)     1:32.41 (32.52)     2:04.76 (32.35)
        2:37.03 (32.27)     3:09.70 (32.67)     3:42.74 (33.04)     4:15.25 (32.51)
        4:47.95 (32.70)     5:19.87 (31.92)     5:52.45 (32.58)     6:25.43 (32.98)
        6:57.90 (32.47)     7:29.33 (31.43)     8:00.68 (31.35)     8:33.04 (32.36)
        9:04.28 (31.24)     9:36.18 (31.90)    10:08.03 (31.85)    10:37.83 (29.80)
  3 Dagayev, Andrey           17 IA-MR               10:32.53   10:38.03        
                  27.18       58.04 (30.86)     1:29.20 (31.16)     2:00.82 (31.62)
        2:32.50 (31.68)     3:03.32 (30.82)     3:34.75 (31.43)     4:07.05 (32.30)
        4:39.36 (32.31)     5:11.62 (32.26)     5:44.45 (32.83)     6:17.38 (32.93)
        6:50.87 (33.49)     7:24.39 (33.52)     7:57.81 (33.42)     8:31.58 (33.77)
        9:04.78 (33.20)     9:37.37 (32.59)    10:09.67 (32.30)    10:38.03 (28.36)
  4 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR               11:01.48   10:38.12        
                  28.52       59.73 (31.21)     1:32.23 (32.50)     2:04.80 (32.57)
        2:37.05 (32.25)     3:09.63 (32.58)     3:42.98 (33.35)     4:15.37 (32.39)
        4:48.10 (32.73)     5:20.43 (32.33)     5:52.87 (32.44)     6:25.19 (32.32)
        6:58.05 (32.86)     7:29.61 (31.56)     8:01.15 (31.54)     8:33.03 (31.88)
        9:05.32 (32.29)     9:37.25 (31.93)    10:08.37 (31.12)    10:38.12 (29.75)
  5 Zupko, Sean P             15 VAC-MR              11:12.51   10:54.84        
                  28.37     1:00.09 (31.72)     1:33.60 (33.51)     2:07.05 (33.45)
        2:40.42 (33.37)     3:13.65 (33.23)     3:46.55 (32.90)     4:20.07 (33.52)
        4:53.39 (33.32)     5:27.02 (33.63)     6:00.17 (33.15)     6:33.55 (33.38)
        7:06.74 (33.19)     7:40.17 (33.43)     8:13.72 (33.55)     8:47.03 (33.31)
        9:19.39 (32.36)     9:52.16 (32.77)    10:24.07 (31.91)    10:54.84 (30.77)
  6 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR               12:00.00   11:12.60        
                  29.49     1:02.14 (32.65)     1:35.93 (33.79)     2:09.47 (33.54)
        2:43.53 (34.06)     3:17.44 (33.91)     3:51.68 (34.24)     4:25.45 (33.77)
        4:59.35 (33.90)     5:33.42 (34.07)     6:07.40 (33.98)     6:41.79 (34.39)
        7:15.83 (34.04)     7:49.70 (33.87)     8:23.36 (33.66)     8:57.72 (34.36)
        9:31.94 (34.22)    10:06.04 (34.10)    10:39.85 (33.81)    11:12.60 (32.75)
  7 Dobosh, Phillip           15 HAWK-AD             14:00.00   12:48.64        
                  31.12     1:06.15 (35.03)     1:42.99 (36.84)     2:21.13 (38.14)
        2:58.59 (37.46)     3:36.79 (38.20)     4:15.23 (38.44)     4:53.55 (38.32)
        5:32.54 (38.99)     6:10.83 (38.29)     6:51.10 (40.27)     7:31.09 (39.99)
        8:10.94 (39.85)     8:51.34 (40.40)     9:31.36 (40.02)    10:11.00 (39.64)
       10:51.09 (40.09)    11:29.89 (38.80)    12:09.90 (40.01)    12:48.64 (38.74)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:14.95    2:21.19        
                  32.19     1:07.93 (35.74)     1:44.42 (36.49)     2:21.19 (36.77)
  2 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                2:28.62    2:23.51        
                  31.46     1:07.99 (36.53)     1:44.62 (36.63)     2:23.51 (38.89)
  3 Gagliardi, Alex J         16 EAST-MR              2:14.38    2:25.70        
                  31.77     1:08.21 (36.44)     1:46.82 (38.61)     2:25.70 (38.88)
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               2:17.90    2:27.44        
                  32.67     1:09.76 (37.09)     1:48.72 (38.96)     2:27.44 (38.72)
  5 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               2:46.57    2:37.35        
                  34.58     1:14.76 (40.18)     1:55.65 (40.89)     2:37.35 (41.70)
  6 Storaska, Nathaniel W     14 VAC-MR               3:00.50    2:37.91        
                  34.09     1:15.04 (40.95)     1:57.00 (41.96)     2:37.91 (40.91)
  7 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                2:37.46    2:40.11        
                  36.64     1:16.78 (40.14)     1:58.40 (41.62)     2:40.11 (41.71)
  8 Roberts, Luke P           15 HAWK-AD              2:35.09    2:40.14        
                  36.23     1:17.13 (40.90)     1:58.58 (41.45)     2:40.14 (41.56)
  9 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:37.26    2:43.16        
                  36.04     1:17.14 (41.10)     1:59.88 (42.74)     2:43.16 (43.28)
 10 Bonnick, Zail J           16 WSSC-MR              3:08.18    3:05.16        
                  38.38     1:24.68 (46.30)     2:14.76 (50.08)     3:05.16 (50.40)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:09.24    4:05.67        
                  26.12       55.59 (29.47)     1:25.82 (30.23)     1:56.64 (30.82)
        2:31.44 (34.80)     3:07.69 (36.25)     3:36.95 (29.26)     4:05.67 (28.72)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:05.95    4:05.75        
                  26.32       55.43 (29.11)     1:27.11 (31.68)     1:58.33 (31.22)
        2:33.36 (35.03)     3:10.06 (36.70)     3:39.24 (29.18)     4:05.75 (26.51)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:10.83    4:10.92        
                  26.47       56.78 (30.31)     1:28.20 (31.42)     1:59.46 (31.26)
        2:35.93 (36.47)     3:12.94 (37.01)     3:42.69 (29.75)     4:10.92 (28.23)
  4 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              4:06.60    4:11.35        
                  26.62       56.64 (30.02)     1:29.51 (32.87)     2:01.55 (32.04)
        2:38.01 (36.46)     3:14.99 (36.98)     3:43.83 (28.84)     4:11.35 (27.52)
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:17.62    4:19.99        
                  26.84       57.16 (30.32)     1:29.33 (32.17)     2:01.65 (32.32)
        2:40.93 (39.28)     3:21.01 (40.08)     3:50.32 (29.31)     4:19.99 (29.67)
  6 Tack, Lucas S             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.18    4:21.67        
                  27.64       58.97 (31.33)     1:33.11 (34.14)     2:06.58 (33.47)
        2:44.02 (37.44)     3:22.72 (38.70)     3:52.81 (30.09)     4:21.67 (28.86)
  7 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:29.09   x4:21.84        
                  26.60       57.62 (31.02)     1:32.07 (34.45)     2:04.71 (32.64)
        2:45.14 (40.43)     3:25.06 (39.92)     3:53.33 (28.27)     4:21.84 (28.51)
  8 Sherman, Corey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:16.46   x4:22.71        
                  27.01       58.03 (31.02)     1:32.23 (34.20)     2:05.23 (33.00)
        2:43.65 (38.42)     3:22.54 (38.89)     3:52.62 (30.08)     4:22.71 (30.09)
  9 Casey, Jack H             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.90   x4:24.43        
                  26.87       58.54 (31.67)     1:35.80 (37.26)     2:12.59 (36.79)
        2:48.74 (36.15)     3:25.12 (36.38)     3:56.39 (31.27)     4:24.43 (28.04)
 10 Tonna, Joseph             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:22.37   x4:27.05        
                  27.35       58.46 (31.11)     1:31.36 (32.90)     2:04.57 (33.21)
        2:47.05 (42.48)     3:25.33 (38.28)     3:56.49 (31.16)     4:27.05 (30.56)
 11 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:26.99   x4:27.43        
                  27.48       59.76 (32.28)     1:33.81 (34.05)     2:07.79 (33.98)
        2:46.93 (39.14)     3:26.62 (39.69)     3:57.62 (31.00)     4:27.43 (29.81)
 12 Makarov, Aleksey          17 NBS-MR               4:20.00    4:27.57        
                  27.15       58.51 (31.36)     1:33.59 (35.08)     2:08.29 (34.70)
        2:46.31 (38.02)     3:26.08 (39.77)     3:57.58 (31.50)     4:27.57 (29.99)
 13 Glazebnik, Benjamin       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.65   x4:29.43        
                  27.86       59.67 (31.81)     1:33.98 (34.31)     2:08.56 (34.58)
        2:48.41 (39.85)     3:29.05 (40.64)     3:58.78 (29.73)     4:29.43 (30.65)
 14 Wu, Kevin                 15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:35.02   x4:31.29        
                  28.32     1:01.34 (33.02)     1:35.67 (34.33)     2:10.08 (34.41)
        2:49.40 (39.32)     3:29.46 (40.06)     4:00.89 (31.43)     4:31.29 (30.40)
 15 Arbeeny, Ryan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:29.26   x4:32.79        
                  28.61     1:00.64 (32.03)     1:36.79 (36.15)     2:11.14 (34.35)
        2:50.23 (39.09)     3:29.34 (39.11)     4:01.65 (32.31)     4:32.79 (31.14)
 16 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:37.80   x4:34.27        
                  28.83     1:02.07 (33.24)     1:35.69 (33.62)     2:09.43 (33.74)
        2:48.70 (39.27)     3:29.64 (40.94)     4:02.29 (32.65)     4:34.27 (31.98)
 17 Gagliardi, Alex J         16 EAST-MR              4:47.71    4:36.46        
                  27.53     1:01.07 (33.54)     1:36.04 (34.97)     2:10.65 (34.61)
        2:51.56 (40.91)     3:32.34 (40.78)     4:05.59 (33.25)     4:36.46 (30.87)
 18 Neuf, Austin              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.47   x4:37.33        
                  29.93     1:04.72 (34.79)     1:40.63 (35.91)     2:16.11 (35.48)
        2:54.36 (38.25)     3:32.79 (38.43)     4:06.33 (33.54)     4:37.33 (31.00)
 19 Jang, Michael             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.52   x4:37.63        
                  28.54     1:01.62 (33.08)     1:37.83 (36.21)     2:13.47 (35.64)
        2:52.90 (39.43)     3:33.31 (40.41)     4:05.95 (32.64)     4:37.63 (31.68)
 20 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                5:30.00    4:37.96        
                  28.14     1:01.40 (33.26)     1:38.02 (36.62)     2:13.91 (35.89)
        2:52.43 (38.52)     3:32.97 (40.54)     4:06.20 (33.23)     4:37.96 (31.76)
 21 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.90   x4:40.10        
                  28.77     1:03.48 (34.71)     1:39.00 (35.52)     2:14.46 (35.46)
        2:55.71 (41.25)     3:36.72 (41.01)     4:08.97 (32.25)     4:40.10 (31.13)
 22 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.29   x4:40.44        
                  29.28     1:04.44 (35.16)     1:42.61 (38.17)     2:20.28 (37.67)
        2:58.10 (37.82)     3:37.46 (39.36)     4:09.34 (31.88)     4:40.44 (31.10)
 23 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               4:34.05    4:41.73        
                  28.32     1:02.82 (34.50)     1:39.32 (36.50)     2:15.59 (36.27)
        2:55.20 (39.61)     3:35.87 (40.67)     4:09.28 (33.41)     4:41.73 (32.45)
 24 Park, Timothy             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.95   x4:43.21        
                  30.50     1:05.96 (35.46)     1:42.89 (36.93)     2:19.34 (36.45)
        2:59.38 (40.04)     3:40.22 (40.84)     4:12.04 (31.82)     4:43.21 (31.17)
 25 Prinzivalli, Peter J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.94   x4:43.98        
                  31.46     1:07.79 (36.33)     1:43.90 (36.11)     2:19.99 (36.09)
        3:00.69 (40.70)     3:41.91 (41.22)     4:13.85 (31.94)     4:43.98 (30.13)
 26 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                4:48.64    4:45.75        
                  28.38     1:02.60 (34.22)     1:40.63 (38.03)     2:16.60 (35.97)
        3:00.31 (43.71)     3:45.39 (45.08)     4:16.90 (31.51)     4:45.75 (28.85)
 27 Weiner, Luke              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.01   x4:46.24        
                  27.69     1:00.30 (32.61)     1:36.09 (35.79)     2:11.34 (35.25)
        2:53.07 (41.73)     3:36.59 (43.52)     4:12.30 (35.71)     4:46.24 (33.94)
 28 Samsonov, Luka A          14 NBS-MR               4:36.78    4:46.74        
                  30.54     1:07.33 (36.79)     1:43.61 (36.28)     2:18.46 (34.85)
        3:01.21 (42.75)     3:43.55 (42.34)     4:15.81 (32.26)     4:46.74 (30.93)
 29 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.06   x4:47.89        
                  30.26     1:07.36 (37.10)     1:42.92 (35.56)     2:17.58 (34.66)
        3:00.31 (42.73)     3:43.50 (43.19)     4:16.37 (32.87)     4:47.89 (31.52)
 30 Mastrocinque, Rudy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.81   x4:49.14        
                  30.78     1:07.79 (37.01)     1:45.92 (38.13)     2:22.35 (36.43)
        3:03.88 (41.53)     3:46.72 (42.84)     4:19.50 (32.78)     4:49.14 (29.64)
 31 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.27   x4:53.26        
                  31.24     1:07.39 (36.15)     1:46.05 (38.66)     2:24.08 (38.03)
        3:05.92 (41.84)     3:48.34 (42.42)     4:20.60 (32.26)     4:53.26 (32.66)
 32 Yuk, Bryan *              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.90   x4:54.81        
                  29.70     1:04.51 (34.81)     1:42.40 (37.89)     2:21.48 (39.08)
        3:02.31 (40.83)     3:44.59 (42.28)     4:19.85 (35.26)     4:54.81 (34.96)
 33 Kingsley, Austin M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.68   x4:56.80        
                  28.51     1:05.76 (37.25)     1:44.04 (38.28)     2:21.82 (37.78)
        3:06.10 (44.28)     3:51.49 (45.39)     4:24.48 (32.99)     4:56.80 (32.32)
 34 Lerner, Ryan M            15 VAC-MR               5:13.30    5:01.85        
                  31.36     1:10.07 (38.71)     1:51.13 (41.06)     2:31.91 (40.78)
        3:13.92 (42.01)     3:57.53 (43.61)     4:31.96 (34.43)     5:01.85 (29.89)
 35 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              5:08.10    5:02.87        
                  30.98     1:08.78 (37.80)     1:45.20 (36.42)     2:21.60 (36.40)
        3:06.99 (45.39)     3:54.60 (47.61)     4:29.08 (34.48)     5:02.87 (33.79)
 36 Agrawal, Alok             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.26   x5:05.69        
                  30.96     1:07.18 (36.22)     1:48.10 (40.92)     2:26.86 (38.76)
        3:10.37 (43.51)     3:56.03 (45.66)     4:31.42 (35.39)     5:05.69 (34.27)
 37 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                5:30.00    5:11.67        
                  29.71     1:05.54 (35.83)     1:43.48 (37.94)     2:21.42 (37.94)
        3:13.00 (51.58)     4:04.36 (51.36)     4:38.47 (34.11)     5:11.67 (33.20)
 38 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.95   x5:16.29        
                  34.15     1:19.08 (44.93)     1:58.41 (39.33)     2:37.40 (38.99)
        3:21.80 (44.40)     4:06.12 (44.32)     4:42.33 (36.21)     5:16.29 (33.96)
 39 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              5:32.84    5:19.94        
                  32.42     1:11.55 (39.13)     1:50.72 (39.17)     2:31.98 (41.26)
        3:18.31 (46.33)     4:06.25 (47.94)     4:43.44 (37.19)     5:19.94 (36.50)
 40 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                   NT    5:22.59        
                  33.98     1:14.65 (40.67)     1:55.64 (40.99)     2:36.90 (41.26)
        3:21.99 (45.09)     4:08.88 (46.89)     4:46.31 (37.43)     5:22.59 (36.28)
 41 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              5:34.25    5:27.01        
                  34.24     1:16.71 (42.47)     1:57.42 (40.71)     2:37.49 (40.07)
        3:26.50 (49.01)     4:16.01 (49.51)     4:52.52 (36.51)     5:27.01 (34.49)
 42 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:38.11    5:41.97        
                  35.42     1:19.33 (43.91)     2:01.38 (42.05)     2:44.63 (43.25)
        3:36.88 (52.25)     4:27.11 (50.23)     5:04.56 (37.45)     5:41.97 (37.41)
 -- Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.90         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.87     1:07.49 (36.62)     1:45.77 (38.28)     2:23.83 (38.06)
        3:12.02 (48.19)     4:00.01 (47.99)     4:34.65 (34.64)          DQ (32.90)
 -- Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                4:50.37         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  29.34     1:04.23 (34.89)     1:41.49 (37.26)     2:18.75 (37.26)
        3:00.01 (41.26)     3:43.14 (43.13)     4:15.38 (32.24)          DQ (32.66)
 -- Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.35         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.29     1:05.83 (36.54)     1:44.24 (38.41)     2:21.33 (37.09)
        3:05.05 (43.72)     3:50.26 (45.21)     4:25.51 (35.25)          DQ (35.47)
 -- Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              5:10.00         NS