Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/23/2018 11:34 AM
         2018 MR LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet - 10/19/2018 to 10/21/2018          
                         Sanction #: 181017 4 181058-t                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            29.83      28.98  
  2 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR                30.17      29.06  
  3 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.21  
  4 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 32.78      30.45  
  5 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                31.98      30.64  
  6 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                31.57      30.81  
  7 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.90  
  8 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.86  
  9 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.92      31.97  
 10 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    33.07      32.26  
 11 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR                31.78      32.28  
 12 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            33.69      32.86  
 13 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.48      33.03  
 14 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                33.76      33.04  
 15 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.21      33.17  
 16 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            33.64      33.25  
 17 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                34.34      33.46  
 18 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    36.87      33.64  
 19 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.96      33.85  
 20 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            39.75      34.34  
 21 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 33.58      34.74  
 22 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR                38.21      34.94  
 23 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    35.46      35.20  
 24 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Unattached-MR          38.95      35.23  
 25 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                36.90      35.27  
 26 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                35.64      35.33  
 27 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                34.70      35.37  
 28 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ          38.49      35.97  
 29 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                37.37      36.37  
 30 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                41.00      36.48  
 31 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    37.03      37.02  
 32 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 39.35      37.04  
 33 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                39.44      37.14  
 34 Galang, Nini C             8 FLY-MR                 39.91      37.55  
 35 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.59  
 36 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 46.87      37.85  
 37 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                42.00      37.92  
 38 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR                39.79      38.01  
 39 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                38.58      38.46  
 40 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.49  
 41 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.50      38.53  
 42 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.64      38.69  
 43 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            40.64      38.72  
 44 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                39.46      38.74  
 45 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                39.05      38.93  
 46 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    44.33      39.15  
 47 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR                 43.68      39.51  
 48 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR               NT      39.62  
 49 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    40.49      39.69  
 50 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      40.13  
 51 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                42.26      40.52  
 52 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    42.41      41.12  
 53 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                42.53      42.24  
 54 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            45.11      42.42  
 55 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR                42.00      42.69  
 56 Rea, Alexandra I           8 Twisters-MR               NT      43.88  
 57 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                38.00      44.12  
 58 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR               NT      45.19  
 59 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   7 Twisters-MR            53.61      46.28  
 60 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                46.27      47.82  
 61 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR                52.94      52.48  
 62 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:30.89    1:03.45  
 -- Brenner, Alex R            9 EAST-MR                40.66         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:08.32    1:03.95  
                  30.62     1:03.95 (33.33)                                        
  2 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:06.16  
                  31.92     1:06.16 (34.24)                                        
  3 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.15    1:08.22  
                  32.67     1:08.22 (35.55)                                        
  4 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:08.72  
                  32.72     1:08.72 (36.00)                                        
  5 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:12.39    1:08.93  
                  32.35     1:08.93 (36.58)                                        
  6 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.80    1:09.12  
                  34.43     1:09.12 (34.69)                                        
  7 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:14.68    1:09.21  
                  31.91     1:09.21 (37.30)                                        
  8 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.49  
                  32.01     1:09.49 (37.48)                                        
  9 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.66    1:10.20  
                  33.61     1:10.20 (36.59)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR              1:16.08    1:12.10  
                  34.57     1:12.10 (37.53)                                        
 11 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:12.55  
                  34.27     1:12.55 (38.28)                                        
 12 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:15.65    1:13.33  
                  35.05     1:13.33 (38.28)                                        
 12 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.44    1:13.33  
                  34.38     1:13.33 (38.95)                                        
 14 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:13.46  
                  35.18     1:13.46 (38.28)                                        
 15 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:22.28    1:13.53  
                  34.61     1:13.53 (38.92)                                        
 16 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:13.75  
                  34.15     1:13.75 (39.60)                                        
 17 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:14.09  
                  35.90     1:14.09 (38.19)                                        
 18 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR              1:21.10    1:14.91  
                  35.55     1:14.91 (39.36)                                        
 19 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.07  
                  34.41     1:15.07 (40.66)                                        
 20 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.21    1:15.23  
                  35.83     1:15.23 (39.40)                                        
 21 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:17.45    1:15.25  
                  35.46     1:15.25 (39.79)                                        
 22 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:20.19    1:15.37  
                  36.12     1:15.37 (39.25)                                        
 23 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.93    1:16.34  
                  36.12     1:16.34 (40.22)                                        
 24 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.96    1:18.11  
                  20.99     1:18.11 (57.12)                                        
 25 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:27.56    1:19.67  
                  38.24     1:19.67 (41.43)                                        
 26 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Unattached-MR        1:29.66    1:20.17  
                  37.64     1:20.17 (42.53)                                        
 27 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:21.96    1:20.87  
                  38.38     1:20.87 (42.49)                                        
 28 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.61    1:21.89  
                  38.30     1:21.89 (43.59)                                        
 29 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:22.10  
 30 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.72    1:22.22  
                  39.68     1:22.22 (42.54)                                        
 31 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:22.23  
                  37.94     1:22.23 (44.29)                                        
 32 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:25.64    1:23.70  
                  39.74     1:23.70 (43.96)                                        
 33 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:24.90    1:23.75  
                  38.31     1:23.75 (45.44)                                        
 34 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.90    1:24.02  
                  41.72     1:24.02 (42.30)                                        
 35 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:26.59    1:24.73  
                  41.51     1:24.73 (43.22)                                        
 36 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.16  
                  40.85     1:25.16 (44.31)                                        
 37 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.00    1:25.26  
                  40.34     1:25.26 (44.92)                                        
 38 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR              1:35.36    1:25.51  
                  40.57     1:25.51 (44.94)                                        
 39 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.62    1:27.28  
                  41.42     1:27.28 (45.86)                                        
 40 Sherpa, Sharm D            9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.06  
                  40.97     1:28.06 (47.09)                                        
 41 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR              1:35.01    1:28.24  
                  41.52     1:28.24 (46.72)                                        
 42 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:30.12    1:28.52  
                  39.82     1:28.52 (48.70)                                        
 43 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:31.00    1:28.69  
                  38.02     1:28.69 (50.67)                                        
 44 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR              2:15.00    1:29.13  
                  41.58     1:29.13 (47.55)                                        
 45 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:36.58    1:29.89  
                  42.31     1:29.89 (47.58)                                        
 46 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:34.51    1:31.13  
                  42.19     1:31.13 (48.94)                                        
 47 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:43.08    1:31.48  
                  42.65     1:31.48 (48.83)                                        
 48 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:39.19    1:31.74  
 49 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.59    1:31.84  
                  42.50     1:31.84 (49.34)                                        
 50 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR              1:43.88    1:32.88  
                  42.77     1:32.88 (50.11)                                        
 51 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:33.80  
                  42.98     1:33.80 (50.82)                                        
 52 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.73    1:34.25  
                  44.22     1:34.25 (50.03)                                        
 53 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:40.29  
                  49.60     1:40.29 (50.69)                                        
 54 Holland, Mackenzie B       9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:48.97  
                  51.13     1:48.97 (57.84)                                        
 55 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              2:17.85    2:00.91  
                  56.11   2:00.91 (1:04.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              2:23.23    2:17.70  
                  31.40     1:06.02 (34.62)     1:42.61 (36.59)     2:17.70 (35.09)
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.08    2:27.08  
                  33.80     1:11.25 (37.45)     1:49.54 (38.29)     2:27.08 (37.54)
  3 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.62    2:34.69  
                  34.94     1:13.77 (38.83)     1:54.78 (41.01)     2:34.69 (39.91)
  4 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               2:51.48    2:35.68  
                  34.63     1:14.18 (39.55)     1:55.47 (41.29)     2:35.68 (40.21)
  5 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.03  
                  33.98     1:13.92 (39.94)     1:55.08 (41.16)     2:36.03 (40.95)
  6 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.16    2:39.09  
                  34.08     1:15.05 (40.97)     1:57.73 (42.68)     2:39.09 (41.36)
  7 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.88    2:42.19  
                  36.55     1:17.50 (40.95)     2:02.00 (44.50)     2:42.19 (40.19)
  8 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.04    2:42.66  
                  36.67     1:18.95 (42.28)     2:01.10 (42.15)     2:42.66 (41.56)
  9 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               2:54.06    2:47.44  
                  36.79     1:20.09 (43.30)     2:04.52 (44.43)     2:47.44 (42.92)
 10 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              2:54.19    2:47.66  
                  38.01     1:21.21 (43.20)     2:03.14 (41.93)     2:47.66 (44.52)
 11 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:52.99  
                  39.70     1:23.17 (43.47)     2:06.02 (42.85)     2:52.99 (46.97)
 12 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR               3:08.00    2:53.43  
                  39.90     1:24.98 (45.08)     2:11.00 (46.02)     2:53.43 (42.43)
 13 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.09  
                  37.53     1:22.45 (44.92)     2:08.40 (45.95)     2:55.09 (46.69)
 14 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.21  
                  40.86     1:26.39 (45.53)     2:12.84 (46.45)     2:57.21 (44.37)
 15 Galang, Nini C             8 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:59.54  
                  39.21     1:25.11 (45.90)     2:12.93 (47.82)     2:59.54 (46.61)
 16 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.01    2:59.66  
                  40.12     1:25.37 (45.25)     2:12.44 (47.07)     2:59.66 (47.22)
 17 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:00.18  
                  41.84     1:29.87 (48.03)     2:17.53 (47.66)     3:00.18 (42.65)
 18 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              3:17.94    3:05.86  
                  41.61     1:29.67 (48.06)     2:19.39 (49.72)     3:05.86 (46.47)
 19 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:07.25  
                  42.01     1:29.51 (47.50)     2:19.50 (49.99)     3:07.25 (47.75)
 20 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.59  
                  40.70     1:31.10 (50.40)     2:21.37 (50.27)     3:09.59 (48.22)
 21 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.09  
                  42.52     1:32.56 (50.04)     2:22.89 (50.33)     3:10.09 (47.20)
 22 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.94    3:20.40  
                  41.22     1:31.58 (50.36)     2:26.46 (54.88)     3:20.40 (53.94)
 23 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              3:20.00    3:24.72  
                  43.31     1:36.21 (52.90)     2:30.77 (54.56)     3:24.72 (53.95)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              6:46.46    6:10.35  
                  32.70     1:10.33 (37.63)     1:48.57 (38.24)     2:25.96 (37.39)
        3:04.24 (38.28)     3:43.37 (39.13)     4:21.59 (38.22)     4:59.69 (38.10)
        5:36.38 (36.69)     6:10.35 (33.97)                                        
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:47.92  
                  35.23     1:15.08 (39.85)     1:56.99 (41.91)     2:39.27 (42.28)
        3:20.75 (41.48)     4:03.17 (42.42)     4:45.75 (42.58)     5:28.69 (42.94)
        6:09.86 (41.17)     6:47.92 (38.06)                                        
  3 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:52.14  
                  36.30     1:17.12 (40.82)     1:58.70 (41.58)     2:40.85 (42.15)
        3:23.46 (42.61)     4:06.25 (42.79)     4:48.19 (41.94)     5:30.44 (42.25)
        6:13.06 (42.62)     6:52.14 (39.08)                                        
  4 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:17.71  
                  36.29     1:19.30 (43.01)     2:03.35 (44.05)     2:48.27 (44.92)
        3:32.25 (43.98)     4:18.13 (45.88)     5:03.50 (45.37)     5:50.04 (46.54)
        6:34.98 (44.94)     7:17.71 (42.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            34.52      33.69  
  2 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                36.07      34.92  
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            34.21      35.56  
  4 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.63      36.48  
  5 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.14  
  6 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.62      37.23  
  7 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR                37.99      37.55  
  8 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.67      37.56  
  9 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                40.03      37.83  
 10 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.79      38.39  
 11 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR                39.22      38.40  
 12 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                40.87      38.47  
 13 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    39.27      38.81  
 14 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      38.83  
 15 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    41.30      38.84  
 16 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            45.78      39.40  
 17 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                42.56      39.65  
 18 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            40.29      39.87  
 19 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.06  
 20 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                43.52      40.48  
 21 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      40.52  
 22 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.33      40.66  
 23 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                41.75      41.48  
 24 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    42.88      41.84  
 25 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                42.93      41.88  
 26 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                43.96      42.14  
 27 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                45.00      43.50  
 28 Sherpa, Sharm D            9 Twisters-MR               NT      43.75  
 29 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            48.01      43.93  
 30 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            43.44      43.95  
 31 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                43.95      44.04  
 32 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                45.25      44.38  
 33 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.09  
 34 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                48.34      45.21  
 35 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                44.75      45.28  
 36 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.64      45.50  
 37 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                48.36      45.65  
 38 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    47.81      45.68  
 39 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                46.13      45.74  
 40 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Unattached-MR          46.25      45.82  
 41 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    56.59      46.01  
 42 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            54.30      46.20  
 43 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.33      46.31  
 44 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    54.98      46.37  
 45 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR                48.65      47.62  
 46 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR                52.95      47.91  
 47 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                45.00      48.04  
 48 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            49.72      48.54  
 49 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   7 Twisters-MR            59.22      48.65  
 50 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR                48.17      49.25  
 51 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    55.47      49.30  
 52 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.06      49.31  
 53 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.10      49.35  
 54 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR    56.07      49.48  
 55 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR               NT      49.78  
 56 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                50.89      51.21  
 57 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                58.72      52.21  
 58 Holland, Mackenzie B       9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      55.12  
 59 Volnova, Alina             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.11      55.48  
 60 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR                59.18    1:03.76  
 -- Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR                52.42         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR                46.00         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:27.84    1:15.90  
                  36.20     1:15.90 (39.70)                                        
  2 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.21    1:18.46  
                  38.50     1:18.46 (39.96)                                        
  3 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:18.75  
                  38.76     1:18.75 (39.99)                                        
  4 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               1:36.37    1:20.25  
                  38.42     1:20.25 (41.83)                                        
  5 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.60    1:20.58  
                  39.37     1:20.58 (41.21)                                        
  6 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:22.66    1:20.63  
                  39.47     1:20.63 (41.16)                                        
  7 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.81  
                  38.97     1:20.81 (41.84)                                        
  8 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.38  
                  39.84     1:23.38 (43.54)                                        
  9 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.33    1:23.75  
                  40.84     1:23.75 (42.91)                                        
 10 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:24.01  
                  39.58     1:24.01 (44.43)                                        
 11 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:24.42  
                  40.87     1:24.42 (43.55)                                        
 12 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.57    1:24.51  
                  41.73     1:24.51 (42.78)                                        
 13 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:31.09    1:24.81  
                  41.12     1:24.81 (43.69)                                        
 14 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.80    1:25.11  
                  41.61     1:25.11 (43.50)                                        
 15 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR              1:32.05    1:25.73  
                  40.78     1:25.73 (44.95)                                        
 16 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:27.46  
                  41.94     1:27.46 (45.52)                                        
 17 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              1:53.13    1:28.50  
                  43.18     1:28.50 (45.32)                                        
 18 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:33.51    1:28.87  
                  42.56     1:28.87 (46.31)                                        
 19 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR              1:32.64    1:29.51  
                  43.92     1:29.51 (45.59)                                        
 20 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:33.40    1:31.20  
                  44.22     1:31.20 (46.98)                                        
 21 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:33.41    1:31.65  
 22 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              1:31.85    1:33.12  
                  45.00     1:33.12 (48.12)                                        
 23 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.92    1:33.71  
                  44.45     1:33.71 (49.26)                                        
 24 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.50    1:34.68  
                  44.79     1:34.68 (49.89)                                        
 25 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.83  
                  46.32     1:34.83 (48.51)                                        
 26 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:34.92  
                  47.08     1:34.92 (47.84)                                        
 27 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.70    1:35.02  
                  47.89     1:35.02 (47.13)                                        
 28 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Unattached-MR        1:41.83    1:35.32  
                  45.67     1:35.32 (49.65)                                        
 29 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:37.71    1:35.69  
                  44.98     1:35.69 (50.71)                                        
 30 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.71  
                  44.33     1:35.71 (51.38)                                        
 31 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.87    1:35.85  
                  47.58     1:35.85 (48.27)                                        
 32 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR              1:42.83    1:35.98  
                  45.53     1:35.98 (50.45)                                        
 33 Galang, Nini C             8 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.81  
                  45.79     1:36.81 (51.02)                                        
 34 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.51  
                  48.65     1:39.51 (50.86)                                        
 35 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:40.78  
                  48.57     1:40.78 (52.21)                                        
 36 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:41.20  
                  45.09     1:41.20 (56.11)                                        
 37 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:40.16    1:41.35  
                  48.60     1:41.35 (52.75)                                        
 38 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:40.66    1:41.44  
                  49.94     1:41.44 (51.50)                                        
 39 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.55    1:41.93  
                  49.94     1:41.93 (51.99)                                        
 40 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:43.01  
                  50.17     1:43.01 (52.84)                                        
 41 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:44.16  
                  50.21     1:44.16 (53.95)                                        
 42 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:44.28  
                  50.76     1:44.28 (53.52)                                        
 43 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:36.78    1:44.36  
                  48.36     1:44.36 (56.00)                                        
 44 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.47    1:48.13  
                  51.75     1:48.13 (56.38)                                        
 45 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR              1:53.00    1:50.25  
                  54.82     1:50.25 (55.43)                                        
 46 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.98    1:50.50  
                  53.75     1:50.50 (56.75)                                        
 47 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:52.25  
                  52.65     1:52.25 (59.60)                                        
 48 Rea, Alexandra I           8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.70  
                  53.38   1:53.70 (1:00.32)                                        
 49 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:54.69  
                  50.99   1:54.69 (1:03.70)                                        
 50 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              1:52.00    1:56.25  
                  57.25     1:56.25 (59.00)                                        
 51 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              2:15.00    2:02.22  
                1:01.00   2:02.22 (1:01.22)                                        
 -- Brenner, Alex R            9 EAST-MR              1:40.00         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      36.64  
  2 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            38.19      38.02  
  3 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR                43.39      42.11  
  4 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                44.96      42.36  
  5 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                46.84      43.35  
  6 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.36      44.12  
  7 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR                45.05      44.50  
  8 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                43.43      44.67  
  9 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            44.30      44.96  
 10 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      45.27  
 11 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.46      45.62  
 12 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      45.98  
 13 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                47.51      46.70  
 14 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      47.06  
 15 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            50.84      47.49  
 16 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.68      48.13  
 17 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                52.49      48.44  
 18 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.54  
 19 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.15      48.56  
 20 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            53.73      49.26  
 21 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                50.00      49.31  
 22 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                54.81      49.36  
 22 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    59.72      49.36  
 24 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                50.43      49.66  
 25 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.71  
 26 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR    59.24      49.76  
 27 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      49.89  
 28 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                53.21      49.97  
 29 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            55.88      50.01  
 30 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.10  
 31 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                53.00      50.23  
 32 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                48.79      50.34  
 33 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Unattached-MR        1:01.42      50.56  
 34 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                55.64      50.90  
 35 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.18      50.95  
 36 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.21      52.15  
 37 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    57.55      52.93  
 38 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                57.88      53.55  
 39 Sherpa, Sharm D            9 Twisters-MR               NT      54.42  
 40 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    57.55      54.75  
 41 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            59.16      54.82  
 42 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:00.42      55.52  
 43 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.34      55.86  
 44 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR              1:06.33      57.11  
 45 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71      57.64  
 46 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   7 Twisters-MR               NT      58.32  
 47 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                53.53      58.46  
 48 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR               NT      59.94  
 49 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                59.03    1:00.81  
 50 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:01.20  
 51 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR              1:02.35    1:01.32  
 52 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.22    1:03.38  
 53 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:07.10    1:04.61  
 54 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.38    1:05.23  
 55 Holland, Mackenzie B       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.11    1:06.08  
 56 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              1:08.78    1:10.01  
 -- Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR                49.00         NS  
 -- Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              1:00.00         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.91    1:24.07  
                  40.78     1:24.07 (43.29)                                        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR          1:25.34    1:25.41  
                  40.19     1:25.41 (45.22)                                        
  3 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:32.11    1:28.34  
                  41.65     1:28.34 (46.69)                                        
  4 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:32.71  
                  45.14     1:32.71 (47.57)                                        
  5 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:40.61    1:33.02  
                  43.21     1:33.02 (49.81)                                        
  6 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:37.05    1:33.18  
                  45.01     1:33.18 (48.17)                                        
  7 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:35.18  
                  44.84     1:35.18 (50.34)                                        
  7 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.19    1:35.18  
                  45.31     1:35.18 (49.87)                                        
  9 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:36.00    1:35.41  
                  43.97     1:35.41 (51.44)                                        
 10 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR              1:34.67    1:37.99  
                  45.22     1:37.99 (52.77)                                        
 11 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               1:47.28    1:39.08  
                  48.25     1:39.08 (50.83)                                        
 12 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR              1:45.79    1:39.69  
                  48.49     1:39.69 (51.20)                                        
 13 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.35    1:40.09  
                  48.37     1:40.09 (51.72)                                        
 14 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.27    1:41.27  
                  48.86     1:41.27 (52.41)                                        
 15 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.16    1:43.85  
                  50.14     1:43.85 (53.71)                                        
 16 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    1:43.89  
                  49.45     1:43.89 (54.44)                                        
 17 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:41.94    1:44.86  
                  50.17     1:44.86 (54.69)                                        
 18 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:45.50  
                  49.81     1:45.50 (55.69)                                        
 19 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.90    1:45.70  
                  52.67     1:45.70 (53.03)                                        
 20 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.82  
                  48.21     1:45.82 (57.61)                                        
 21 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:52.25    1:46.08  
                  51.70     1:46.08 (54.38)                                        
 22 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              2:15.00    1:46.57  
                  50.32     1:46.57 (56.25)                                        
 23 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:52.17    1:47.19  
                  50.57     1:47.19 (56.62)                                        
 24 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.06    1:47.39  
                  52.50     1:47.39 (54.89)                                        
 25 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.43    1:47.89  
                  52.18     1:47.89 (55.71)                                        
 26 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:48.96    1:48.69  
                  51.82     1:48.69 (56.87)                                        
 27 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:34.00    1:51.72  
                  51.58   1:51.72 (1:00.14)                                        
 27 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.72  
                  53.40     1:51.72 (58.32)                                        
 29 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR              2:00.11    1:52.03  
                  54.53     1:52.03 (57.50)                                        
 30 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:53.10  
                  52.64   1:53.10 (1:00.46)                                        
 31 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:51.53    1:53.14  
                  55.23     1:53.14 (57.91)                                        
 32 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:53.90  
                  54.82     1:53.90 (59.08)                                        
 33 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:57.28  
                  56.95   1:57.28 (1:00.33)                                        
 34 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:57.50  
                  53.77   1:57.50 (1:03.73)                                        
 35 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    1:59.42  
                  57.51   1:59.42 (1:01.91)                                        
 36 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              2:09.04    1:59.88  
                  56.28   1:59.88 (1:03.60)                                        
 37 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:00.57  
                  57.58   2:00.57 (1:02.99)                                        
 38 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:01.49  
                  58.02   2:01.49 (1:03.47)                                        
 39 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:02.17  
                  58.49   2:02.17 (1:03.68)                                        
 40 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:11.98  
                1:06.13   2:11.98 (1:05.85)                                        
 41 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:26.64  
                1:10.08   2:26.64 (1:16.56)                                        
 -- Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              2:03.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  53.48        DQ (1:01.92)                                        
 -- Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  52.11          DQ (54.82)                                        
 -- Brenner, Alex R            9 EAST-MR              2:15.00         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            32.17      32.51  
  2 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                35.48      33.15  
  3 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    37.25      33.43  
  4 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR                37.12      34.85  
  5 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR                36.85      35.41  
  6 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                39.69      35.81  
  7 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.94  
  8 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 39.31      36.16  
  9 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                40.26      36.33  
 10 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    47.58      36.35  
 11 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                38.12      37.28  
 12 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.59      37.36  
 13 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.61  
 14 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR                42.79      38.75  
 15 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                46.00      39.38  
 16 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      39.68  
 17 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            40.09      40.07  
 18 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.94      40.68  
 19 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.04      41.32  
 20 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 45.68      41.57  
 21 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      41.92  
 22 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      42.55  
 23 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                47.11      42.70  
 24 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.72  
 25 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                46.09      44.15  
 26 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 51.38      44.61  
 27 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Unattached-MR          49.97      44.90  
 28 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                59.31      45.08  
 29 Galang, Nini C             8 FLY-MR                 51.20      45.16  
 30 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.23  
 31 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ          46.93      45.90  
 32 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                42.00      46.12  
 33 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                43.80      46.14  
 34 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    52.70      46.17  
 35 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                47.00      46.69  
 36 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                43.69      47.98  
 37 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84      50.12  
 38 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR                47.00      50.92  
 39 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    54.11      50.99  
 40 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      51.49  
 41 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR               NT      51.55  
 42 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                54.99      52.13  
 43 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 54.00      52.50  
 44 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR                 53.00      52.76  
 45 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                51.54      53.01  
 46 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                47.11      55.13  
 47 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.27      56.41  
 48 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    54.55      58.77  
 49 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                56.44    1:02.58  
 50 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                53.33    1:04.00  
 51 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              1:29.02    1:24.02  
 -- Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR                45.15         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:59.89         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Brenner, Alex R            9 EAST-MR                51.56         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:18.60    1:18.46  
                  36.76     1:18.46 (41.70)                                        
  2 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.81    1:20.57  
                  35.80     1:20.57 (44.77)                                        
  3 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:32.91    1:20.74  
                  37.60     1:20.74 (43.14)                                        
  4 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:23.24  
                  36.98     1:23.24 (46.26)                                        
  5 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:29.43    1:23.80  
                  38.27     1:23.80 (45.53)                                        
  6 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:30.23  
                  39.28     1:30.23 (50.95)                                        
  7 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.81    1:30.54  
                  39.76     1:30.54 (50.78)                                        
  8 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.03    1:32.91  
                  40.15     1:32.91 (52.76)                                        
  9 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:28.80    1:32.98  
                  42.00     1:32.98 (50.98)                                        
 10 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.48  
                  42.64     1:33.48 (50.84)                                        
 11 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:46.47    1:42.72  
                  47.18     1:42.72 (55.54)                                        
 12 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.76  
                  49.12     1:43.76 (54.64)                                        
 13 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:50.97    1:44.87  
                  48.03     1:44.87 (56.84)                                        
 14 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:50.66    1:45.69  
                  48.71     1:45.69 (56.98)                                        
 15 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:46.98  
                  48.72     1:46.98 (58.26)                                        
 16 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              2:03.60    1:47.49  
                  48.93     1:47.49 (58.56)                                        
 17 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:48.47  
                  51.04     1:48.47 (57.43)                                        
 18 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.78    1:49.26  
                  47.64   1:49.26 (1:01.62)                                        
 19 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:53.05  
                  53.58     1:53.05 (59.47)                                        
 20 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              2:03.00    1:56.67  
                  55.21   1:56.67 (1:01.46)                                        
 21 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.55  
                  49.45   1:59.55 (1:10.10)                                        
 22 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              2:08.00    2:04.52  
                  58.77   2:04.52 (1:05.75)                                        
 23 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:58.00    2:10.51  
                  58.31   2:10.51 (1:12.20)                                        
 24 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:18.27  
                1:04.40   2:18.27 (1:13.87)                                        
 -- Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:35.01         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  41.31          DQ (55.77)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              3:03.66    2:46.88  
                  37.72     1:22.42 (44.70)     2:11.68 (49.26)     2:46.88 (35.20)
  2 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.17    2:52.86  
                  41.74     1:25.08 (43.34)     2:14.36 (49.28)     2:52.86 (38.50)
  3 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.73  
                  38.50     1:24.11 (45.61)     2:18.45 (54.34)     2:55.73 (37.28)
  4 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                    NT    2:59.04  
                  42.98     1:27.29 (44.31)     2:21.96 (54.67)     2:59.04 (37.08)
  5 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.10    3:01.58  
                  43.68     1:27.25 (43.57)     2:22.51 (55.26)     3:01.58 (39.07)
  6 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:07.52  
                  38.83     1:26.90 (48.07)     2:25.49 (58.59)     3:07.52 (42.03)
  7 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.67    3:07.96  
                  43.56     1:32.20 (48.64)     2:26.68 (54.48)     3:07.96 (41.28)
  8 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              3:06.85    3:09.28  
                  45.90     1:32.66 (46.76)     2:28.80 (56.14)     3:09.28 (40.48)
  9 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                    NT    3:09.32  
                  44.29     1:31.26 (46.97)     2:28.54 (57.28)     3:09.32 (40.78)
 10 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.21    3:21.75  
                  47.31     1:37.40 (50.09)     2:36.27 (58.87)     3:21.75 (45.48)
 11 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.69    3:23.44  
                  45.53     1:37.63 (52.10)     2:30.62 (52.99)     3:23.44 (52.82)
 12 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:29.68  
                  49.32     1:43.63 (54.31)   2:44.25 (1:00.62)     3:29.68 (45.43)
 13 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:32.51  
                  53.75     1:46.03 (52.28)   2:46.74 (1:00.71)     3:32.51 (45.77)
 14 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              3:55.93    3:40.54  
                  50.78     1:48.98 (58.20)   2:50.27 (1:01.29)     3:40.54 (50.27)
 15 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:47.66  
                  53.23     1:47.94 (54.71)   2:57.66 (1:09.72)     3:47.66 (50.00)
 16 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              3:40.00    3:58.22  
                  53.34     1:48.71 (55.37)   3:04.71 (1:16.00)     3:58.22 (53.51)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    27.95      27.03  
  2 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.87      27.23  
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.47      27.36  
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                28.02      27.45  
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                28.58      27.72  
  6 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR          28.73      27.88  
  7 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                28.78      28.05  
  8 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      28.09  
  9 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                28.87      28.13  
 10 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.09      28.32  
 11 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                30.25      28.36  
 12 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      28.37  
 13 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                27.60      28.38  
 14 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                28.42      28.52  
 15 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      28.55  
 16 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      28.56  
 17 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                29.06      28.64  
 18 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            30.08      28.74  
 19 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ          29.87      28.82  
 20 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            30.47      28.83  
 21 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      28.85  
 22 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                29.25      28.87  
 23 Moran, Laura A            11 GATE-MR                28.50      28.97  
 24 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            30.25      29.02  
 25 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                29.57      29.13  
 26 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            29.36      29.18  
 27 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            30.20      29.21  
 28 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                31.22      29.24  
 28 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                30.09      29.24  
 30 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 30.62      29.39  
 30 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      29.39  
 32 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.09      29.42  
 33 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 30.54      29.43  
 34 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR                28.07      29.57  
 35 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            29.96      29.64  
 36 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            29.22      29.76  
 37 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR            29.50      29.79  
 38 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR            30.26      29.91  
 39 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.75      29.96  
 40 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      29.97  
 40 Pintal, Natalia           11 GATE-MR                29.20      29.97  
 40 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                30.81      29.97  
 43 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                29.92      29.99  
 44 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.10      30.06  
 45 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                30.40      30.11  
 46 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR                30.00      30.24  
 47 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                31.38      30.31  
 48 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.96      30.37  
 49 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.78      30.45  
 50 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.08      30.48  
 51 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      30.51  
 52 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                31.95      30.56  
 52 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 31.62      30.56  
 54 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                30.02      30.58  
 55 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 32.80      30.69  
 55 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR                31.29      30.69  
 57 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.82      30.80  
 58 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.45      31.06  
 59 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                33.57      31.27  
 60 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR                34.14      31.36  
 61 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR                33.26      31.41  
 62 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    32.95      31.44  
 63 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            35.35      31.65  
 64 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.55      31.75  
 65 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR                32.84      31.90  
 66 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                31.81      31.94  
 67 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      32.06  
 68 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.68      32.33  
 69 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.48      32.48  
 70 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.50      32.53  
 71 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Unattached-MR             NT      32.61  
 72 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      33.29  
 73 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.67      33.36  
 74 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.60      33.37  
 75 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.85  
 76 Trinkus, Olivia A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.76  
 77 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      34.82  
 78 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                35.62      34.95  
 79 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      35.27  
 80 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    36.11      35.48  
 81 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.81      35.64  
 82 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      35.93  
 83 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.26      36.09  
 84 Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR                42.00      36.55  
 85 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                39.59      36.72  
 86 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                40.23      37.42  
 87 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      37.95  
 88 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.61      38.20  
 89 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR                41.14      39.14  
 90 Sieger, Emma K            12 WISC-MR                37.99      40.80  
 -- Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS  
 -- Makatura, Isabelle R      11 NYCC-MR                36.38         NS  
 -- Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR            29.16         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    58.40      57.90  
                  28.14       57.90 (29.76)                                        
  2 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR          59.82      58.51  
                  28.58       58.51 (29.93)                                        
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      59.57  
                  28.58       59.57 (30.99)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:01.70      59.71  
                  28.64       59.71 (31.07)                                        
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:00.00  
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)                                        
  6 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:00.06  
                  28.83     1:00.06 (31.23)                                        
  7 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:00.50    1:00.15  
                  28.69     1:00.15 (31.46)                                        
  8 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                59.46    1:01.58  
                  29.21     1:01.58 (32.37)                                        
  9 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:01.71  
                  29.62     1:01.71 (32.09)                                        
 10 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:02.78    1:01.96  
                  29.90     1:01.96 (32.06)                                        
 11 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:01.65    1:02.02  
                  29.48     1:02.02 (32.54)                                        
 12 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:02.19  
                  29.64     1:02.19 (32.55)                                        
 13 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.33    1:02.38  
                  28.79     1:02.38 (33.59)                                        
 14 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.67    1:02.65  
                  30.69     1:02.65 (31.96)                                        
 15 LI, Sabrina M             12 Unattached-MR        1:05.64    1:02.72  
                  30.47     1:02.72 (32.25)                                        
 16 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          1:04.28    1:02.74  
                  30.25     1:02.74 (32.49)                                        
 17 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:02.88  
                  30.28     1:02.88 (32.60)                                        
 18 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:04.23    1:03.04  
                  29.90     1:03.04 (33.14)                                        
 19 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.74    1:03.13  
                  29.73     1:03.13 (33.40)                                        
 20 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:03.12    1:03.35  
                  29.77     1:03.35 (33.58)                                        
 21 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:05.02    1:03.36  
                  30.70     1:03.36 (32.66)                                        
 22 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.99    1:03.88  
                  29.82     1:03.88 (34.06)                                        
 23 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:06.12    1:04.05  
                  30.55     1:04.05 (33.50)                                        
 24 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:07.74    1:04.23  
                  30.91     1:04.23 (33.32)                                        
 25 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:06.08    1:04.24  
                  31.08     1:04.24 (33.16)                                        
 26 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:05.09    1:04.59  
                  30.89     1:04.59 (33.70)                                        
 27 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:06.90    1:04.61  
                  30.46     1:04.61 (34.15)                                        
 28 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              1:03.57    1:04.71  
                  30.35     1:04.71 (34.36)                                        
 29 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:05.30    1:04.79  
                  30.99     1:04.79 (33.80)                                        
 30 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR          1:05.05    1:04.98  
                  31.39     1:04.98 (33.59)                                        
 31 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:05.03  
                  30.91     1:05.03 (34.12)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:05.05    1:05.08  
                  31.35     1:05.08 (33.73)                                        
 33 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:04.74    1:05.27  
                  31.21     1:05.27 (34.06)                                        
 34 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:05.55  
                  31.15     1:05.55 (34.40)                                        
 35 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:10.87    1:05.72  
                  30.62     1:05.72 (35.10)                                        
 36 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:05.78  
                  31.25     1:05.78 (34.53)                                        
 37 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:09.46    1:05.92  
                  31.40     1:05.92 (34.52)                                        
 38 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:17.02    1:06.06  
                  31.83     1:06.06 (34.23)                                        
 39 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:14.13    1:06.17  
                  31.62     1:06.17 (34.55)                                        
 40 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:06.20  
                  31.72     1:06.20 (34.48)                                        
 41 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.51    1:06.34  
                  31.61     1:06.34 (34.73)                                        
 42 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:06.67  
                  31.75     1:06.67 (34.92)                                        
 43 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:06.89  
                  31.00     1:06.89 (35.89)                                        
 44 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.22    1:07.01  
                  31.73     1:07.01 (35.28)                                        
 45 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95    1:07.10  
                  32.21     1:07.10 (34.89)                                        
 46 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.80    1:07.18  
                  32.09     1:07.18 (35.09)                                        
 47 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:07.31  
                  30.87     1:07.31 (36.44)                                        
 48 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:08.44    1:07.33  
                  32.28     1:07.33 (35.05)                                        
 49 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              1:14.14    1:08.62  
                  33.05     1:08.62 (35.57)                                        
 50 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.28    1:08.87  
                  33.06     1:08.87 (35.81)                                        
 51 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.49    1:08.96  
                  33.51     1:08.96 (35.45)                                        
 52 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.19    1:09.17  
                  32.84     1:09.17 (36.33)                                        
 53 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:09.34  
                  33.23     1:09.34 (36.11)                                        
 54 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.49    1:09.70  
                  33.24     1:09.70 (36.46)                                        
 55 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:13.31    1:10.29  
                  32.87     1:10.29 (37.42)                                        
 56 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.38    1:10.35  
                  32.87     1:10.35 (37.48)                                        
 57 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:10.51  
                  33.24     1:10.51 (37.27)                                        
 58 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:10.77  
                  33.23     1:10.77 (37.54)                                        
 59 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:12.10  
                  34.20     1:12.10 (37.90)                                        
 60 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.54    1:12.23  
                  34.47     1:12.23 (37.76)                                        
 61 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:12.26  
                  35.11     1:12.26 (37.15)                                        
 62 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.13    1:12.32  
                  33.74     1:12.32 (38.58)                                        
 63 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.47    1:12.58  
                  34.33     1:12.58 (38.25)                                        
 64 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:12.89  
                  34.31     1:12.89 (38.58)                                        
 65 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.50    1:13.67  
                  33.94     1:13.67 (39.73)                                        
 66 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:22.51    1:13.82  
                  34.20     1:13.82 (39.62)                                        
 67 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.56    1:13.87  
                  34.83     1:13.87 (39.04)                                        
 68 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:22.01    1:14.61  
                  34.73     1:14.61 (39.88)                                        
 69 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.86  
                  35.64     1:15.86 (40.22)                                        
 70 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.59    1:15.87  
                  34.71     1:15.87 (41.16)                                        
 71 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.20    1:16.25  
                  35.87     1:16.25 (40.38)                                        
 72 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:19.28    1:16.86  
                  36.54     1:16.86 (40.32)                                        
 73 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.18    1:17.91  
                  36.81     1:17.91 (41.10)                                        
 74 Trinkus, Olivia A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.18  
                  38.93     1:18.18 (39.25)                                        
 75 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:23.68    1:18.29  
                  37.37     1:18.29 (40.92)                                        
 76 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:18.94  
                  37.23     1:18.94 (41.71)                                        
 77 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:19.25  
                  37.59     1:19.25 (41.66)                                        
 78 Harris, Paige A           11 EAST-MR              1:25.98    1:20.26  
                  37.14     1:20.26 (43.12)                                        
 79 Samuel, Taylor            12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:20.58  
                  38.41     1:20.58 (42.17)                                        
 80 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:21.05  
                  38.74     1:21.05 (42.31)                                        
 81 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.33    1:22.48  
                  38.36     1:22.48 (44.12)                                        
 82 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:22.57  
                  38.03     1:22.57 (44.54)                                        
 83 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:22.68  
                  40.03     1:22.68 (42.65)                                        
 84 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR              1:27.27    1:22.71  
                  39.96     1:22.71 (42.75)                                        
 85 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.86    1:24.72  
                  38.95     1:24.72 (45.77)                                        
 86 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.59    1:30.20  
                  41.49     1:30.20 (48.71)                                        
 87 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:31.74  
                  40.81     1:31.74 (50.93)                                        
 88 Sieger, Emma K            12 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:37.88  
                  45.34     1:37.88 (52.54)                                        
 -- Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:14.55         NS  
 -- Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.33         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.55    2:04.01  
                  28.83       59.91 (31.08)     1:32.07 (32.16)     2:04.01 (31.94)
  2 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR        2:11.88    2:06.00  
                  29.52     1:01.18 (31.66)     1:33.86 (32.68)     2:06.00 (32.14)
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.82    2:06.04  
                  29.19     1:01.25 (32.06)     1:33.86 (32.61)     2:06.04 (32.18)
  4 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.02  
                  29.05     1:02.14 (33.09)     1:36.37 (34.23)     2:10.02 (33.65)
  5 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.49    2:13.75  
                  29.91     1:03.24 (33.33)     1:38.68 (35.44)     2:13.75 (35.07)
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:18.36    2:14.40  
                  31.10     1:05.83 (34.73)     1:40.99 (35.16)     2:14.40 (33.41)
  7 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:26.75    2:16.25  
                  32.62     1:07.44 (34.82)     1:42.98 (35.54)     2:16.25 (33.27)
  8 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:23.67    2:19.50  
                  32.24     1:07.72 (35.48)     1:44.18 (36.46)     2:19.50 (35.32)
  9 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              2:26.36    2:19.54  
                  31.50     1:07.85 (36.35)     1:44.43 (36.58)     2:19.54 (35.11)
 10 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          2:21.49    2:20.09  
                  32.60     1:08.39 (35.79)     1:44.88 (36.49)     2:20.09 (35.21)
 11 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.12    2:20.39  
                  32.40     1:08.04 (35.64)     1:44.73 (36.69)     2:20.39 (35.66)
 12 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.32    2:20.68  
                  31.91     1:07.37 (35.46)     1:44.64 (37.27)     2:20.68 (36.04)
 13 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.97    2:21.32  
                  31.67     1:07.36 (35.69)     1:44.90 (37.54)     2:21.32 (36.42)
 14 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              2:24.89    2:21.34  
                  31.28     1:06.55 (35.27)     1:43.82 (37.27)     2:21.34 (37.52)
 15 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.39    2:21.71  
                  32.17                             1:47.38 ( )     2:21.71 (34.33)
 16 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               2:31.60    2:22.15  
                  32.39     1:08.59 (36.20)     1:47.44 (38.85)     2:22.15 (34.71)
 17 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:30.91    2:22.50  
                  32.80     1:08.26 (35.46)     1:45.53 (37.27)     2:22.50 (36.97)
 18 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              2:33.00    2:22.86  
                  33.45     1:10.69 (37.24)     1:47.56 (36.87)     2:22.86 (35.30)
 19 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.08    2:23.75  
                  32.68     1:09.72 (37.04)     1:47.46 (37.74)     2:23.75 (36.29)
 20 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              2:35.89    2:23.93  
                  32.67     1:09.27 (36.60)     1:47.37 (38.10)     2:23.93 (36.56)
 21 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          2:21.45    2:25.53  
                  32.22     1:08.68 (36.46)     1:47.04 (38.36)     2:25.53 (38.49)
 22 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               2:31.63    2:26.60  
                  33.48     1:11.55 (38.07)     1:49.79 (38.24)     2:26.60 (36.81)
 23 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:28.21  
                  33.48     1:10.86 (37.38)     1:49.71 (38.85)     2:28.21 (38.50)
 24 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.54    2:29.65  
                  33.51     1:12.51 (39.00)     1:52.37 (39.86)     2:29.65 (37.28)
 25 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.49    2:33.94  
                  34.76     1:14.94 (40.18)     1:55.25 (40.31)     2:33.94 (38.69)
 26 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.35    2:34.83  
                1:15.93                             1:56.69 ( )     2:34.83 (38.14)
 27 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:35.33  
                  34.62     1:13.51 (38.89)     1:54.85 (41.34)     2:35.33 (40.48)
 28 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.58    2:35.98  
                  34.43     1:14.44 (40.01)     1:56.37 (41.93)     2:35.98 (39.61)
 29 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR               2:45.11    2:37.26  
                  34.66     1:15.39 (40.73)     1:57.83 (42.44)     2:37.26 (39.43)
 30 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:03.30  
                  39.42     1:27.02 (47.60)     2:17.60 (50.58)     3:03.30 (45.70)
 -- Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.10         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.97    5:26.59  
                  29.29     1:02.01 (32.72)     1:35.82 (33.81)     2:09.29 (33.47)
        2:42.69 (33.40)     3:16.15 (33.46)     3:49.47 (33.32)     4:22.69 (33.22)
        4:55.37 (32.68)     5:26.59 (31.22)                                        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.17    5:40.64  
                  30.93     1:05.08 (34.15)     1:39.88 (34.80)     2:14.64 (34.76)
        2:50.18 (35.54)     3:24.88 (34.70)     3:59.14 (34.26)     4:33.91 (34.77)
        5:07.78 (33.87)     5:40.64 (32.86)                                        
  3 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.55    5:47.41  
                  31.58     1:05.82 (34.24)     1:41.08 (35.26)     2:16.55 (35.47)
        2:52.11 (35.56)     3:27.28 (35.17)     4:02.37 (35.09)     4:38.04 (35.67)
        5:13.04 (35.00)     5:47.41 (34.37)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              6:09.21    5:51.34  
                  31.10     1:06.29 (35.19)     1:41.57 (35.28)     2:17.48 (35.91)
        2:53.09 (35.61)     3:29.20 (36.11)     4:05.34 (36.14)     4:42.11 (36.77)
        5:16.94 (34.83)     5:51.34 (34.40)                                        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          5:55.96    5:57.17  
                  32.00     1:07.84 (35.84)     1:44.40 (36.56)     2:21.44 (37.04)
        2:58.10 (36.66)     3:34.37 (36.27)     4:11.13 (36.76)     4:46.73 (35.60)
        5:23.02 (36.29)     5:57.17 (34.15)                                        
  6 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.84    5:57.66  
                  33.56     1:09.95 (36.39)     1:47.29 (37.34)     2:22.89 (35.60)
        2:59.35 (36.46)     3:34.27 (34.92)     4:10.53 (36.26)     4:46.45 (35.92)
        5:22.21 (35.76)     5:57.66 (35.45)                                        
  7 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.80    6:01.77  
                  32.26     1:08.02 (35.76)     1:44.52 (36.50)     2:21.38 (36.86)
        2:58.41 (37.03)     3:35.32 (36.91)     4:12.07 (36.75)     4:49.19 (37.12)
        5:26.53 (37.34)     6:01.77 (35.24)                                        
  8 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          6:01.21    6:03.91  
                  32.01     1:07.13 (35.12)     1:43.08 (35.95)     2:19.79 (36.71)
        2:56.85 (37.06)     3:34.64 (37.79)     4:12.18 (37.54)     4:50.00 (37.82)
        5:27.44 (37.44)     6:03.91 (36.47)                                        
  9 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.04    6:12.23  
                  32.21     1:08.43 (36.22)     1:46.18 (37.75)     2:24.15 (37.97)
        3:01.82 (37.67)     3:40.39 (38.57)     4:18.92 (38.53)     4:57.45 (38.53)
        5:35.46 (38.01)     6:12.23 (36.77)                                        
 10 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.96    6:14.05  
                  32.90     1:10.01 (37.11)     1:47.52 (37.51)     2:25.25 (37.73)
        3:03.44 (38.19)     3:42.38 (38.94)     4:20.75 (38.37)     4:59.84 (39.09)
        5:37.56 (37.72)     6:14.05 (36.49)                                        
 11 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              6:59.00    6:16.24  
                  34.07     1:12.89 (38.82)     1:51.73 (38.84)     2:30.30 (38.57)
        3:07.43 (37.13)     3:45.95 (38.52)     4:24.82 (38.87)     5:04.42 (39.60)
        5:41.18 (36.76)     6:16.24 (35.06)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          5:53.09    6:18.02  
                  32.11     1:08.25 (36.14)     1:45.46 (37.21)     2:23.56 (38.10)
        3:02.37 (38.81)     3:42.12 (39.75)     4:21.72 (39.60)     5:01.50 (39.78)
        5:41.25 (39.75)     6:18.02 (36.77)                                        
 13 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              6:40.00    6:18.67  
                  33.43     1:10.84 (37.41)     1:49.38 (38.54)     2:27.99 (38.61)
        3:06.50 (38.51)     3:44.68 (38.18)     4:23.31 (38.63)     5:01.47 (38.16)
        5:40.83 (39.36)     6:18.67 (37.84)                                        
 14 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.96    6:24.36  
                  34.03     1:11.90 (37.87)     1:51.17 (39.27)     2:30.44 (39.27)
        3:09.86 (39.42)     3:49.52 (39.66)     4:28.99 (39.47)     5:08.30 (39.31)
        5:47.00 (38.70)     6:24.36 (37.36)                                        
 15 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  7:28.27    6:45.69  
                  36.10     1:17.19 (41.09)     1:59.24 (42.05)     2:41.02 (41.78)
        3:22.40 (41.38)     4:03.33 (40.93)     4:45.16 (41.83)     5:27.07 (41.91)
        6:08.98 (41.91)     6:45.69 (36.71)                                        
 16 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  6:54.85    6:47.85  
                  36.52     1:18.52 (42.00)     1:59.62 (41.10)     2:42.77 (43.15)
        3:24.47 (41.70)     4:06.03 (41.56)     4:47.65 (41.62)     5:29.51 (41.86)
        6:09.73 (40.22)     6:47.85 (38.12)                                        
 17 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:57.40    6:52.84  
                  35.41     1:16.39 (40.98)     1:58.60 (42.21)     2:41.07 (42.47)
        3:22.75 (41.68)     4:05.40 (42.65)     4:48.69 (43.29)     5:31.83 (43.14)
        6:13.73 (41.90)     6:52.84 (39.11)                                        
 18 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.43    6:56.61  
                  36.37     1:16.91 (40.54)     1:57.91 (41.00)     2:39.68 (41.77)
        3:22.53 (42.85)     4:01.48 (38.95)     4:48.45 (46.97)     5:32.30 (43.85)
        6:15.39 (43.09)     6:56.61 (41.22)                                        
 19 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              6:30.00    7:21.41  
                  38.87     1:22.00 (43.13)     2:05.66 (43.66)     2:51.61 (45.95)
        3:37.21 (45.60)     4:23.42 (46.21)     5:09.30 (45.88)     5:55.94 (46.64)
        6:41.83 (45.89)     7:21.41 (39.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      30.81  
  2 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.99      31.17  
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                33.99      31.44  
  4 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                32.21      31.89  
  5 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                33.38      32.00  
  6 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                32.62      32.15  
  7 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      32.18  
  8 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      32.24  
  9 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR          34.25      32.43  
 10 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR            33.54      32.59  
 10 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            32.82      32.59  
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                35.12      32.81  
 13 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                36.55      32.99  
 14 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.50      33.07  
 15 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.26      33.25  
 16 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            37.25      33.34  
 17 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            33.84      33.56  
 18 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            35.24      33.73  
 19 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            32.95      33.86  
 20 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            33.57      33.89  
 21 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            33.68      34.02  
 22 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      34.07  
 23 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                36.00      34.18  
 24 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                34.62      34.24  
 25 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                36.52      34.34  
 26 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            35.36      34.42  
 27 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      34.55  
 28 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                35.64      34.65  
 29 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                34.79      34.76  
 30 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                35.69      34.86  
 31 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      34.88  
 32 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    36.60      34.96  
 33 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.24      35.17  
 34 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR                37.00      35.25  
 34 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                36.84      35.25  
 36 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.16      35.33  
 37 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.06      35.37  
 38 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.38      35.45  
 39 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                36.10      35.49  
 40 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR            36.09      35.55  
 41 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR                37.99      35.56  
 42 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR                35.95      35.67  
 43 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      35.98  
 44 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.23      36.26  
 45 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                37.28      36.32  
 46 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR            35.89      36.44  
 47 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                38.48      36.56  
 48 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR                36.00      36.66  
 49 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.71      36.76  
 50 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                36.76      36.85  
 51 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      36.88  
 52 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.39      37.35  
 53 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            43.54      37.73  
 54 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.52      37.94  
 55 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.74      38.03  
 56 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.86      38.09  
 57 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      38.11  
 58 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    38.59      38.16  
 59 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.48  
 60 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Unattached-MR             NT      38.65  
 61 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.36      38.76  
 62 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.67      38.91  
 63 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.10      40.19  
 64 Harris, Paige A           11 EAST-MR                40.02      40.28  
 65 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      40.51  
 66 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.75      40.59  
 67 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            42.78      40.87  
 68 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.44      40.90  
 69 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                43.65      40.97  
 70 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                44.47      41.12  
 71 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      41.58  
 72 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                50.93      42.07  
 73 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      42.45  
 74 Samuel, Taylor            12 Unattached-MR             NT      42.80  
 75 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                44.80      42.95  
 76 Trinkus, Olivia A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.09  
 77 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      43.51  
 78 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.20      43.52  
 79 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.63      43.70  
 80 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.10      44.31  
 81 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    45.09      44.36  
 82 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.91      47.10  
 83 Sieger, Emma K            12 WISC-MR                53.88      48.20  
 -- Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                40.58         NS  
 -- Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.00         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.23    1:04.89  
                  31.75     1:04.89 (33.14)                                        
  2 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.51    1:07.32  
                  32.99     1:07.32 (34.33)                                        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:08.31  
                  33.56     1:08.31 (34.75)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:13.22    1:08.32  
                  33.64     1:08.32 (34.68)                                        
  5 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:08.21    1:09.14  
                  33.53     1:09.14 (35.61)                                        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:10.68    1:09.33  
                  33.89     1:09.33 (35.44)                                        
  7 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:10.34    1:09.62  
                  33.77     1:09.62 (35.85)                                        
  8 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR        1:13.33    1:09.78  
                  33.46     1:09.78 (36.32)                                        
  9 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:13.14    1:09.93  
                  33.70     1:09.93 (36.23)                                        
 10 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:06.06    1:10.06  
                  33.71     1:10.06 (36.35)                                        
 11 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:10.22  
                  33.99     1:10.22 (36.23)                                        
 12 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:10.66  
                  34.87     1:10.66 (35.79)                                        
 13 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:14.70    1:10.77  
                  33.71     1:10.77 (37.06)                                        
 14 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:17.13    1:11.36  
                  35.27     1:11.36 (36.09)                                        
 15 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.42    1:11.71  
                  33.81     1:11.71 (37.90)                                        
 16 Moran, Laura A            11 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:11.84  
                  35.17     1:11.84 (36.67)                                        
 17 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.12    1:11.92  
                  36.18     1:11.92 (35.74)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:12.38    1:12.06  
                  35.48     1:12.06 (36.58)                                        
 19 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:12.20  
                  35.29     1:12.20 (36.91)                                        
 20 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:13.79    1:12.52  
                  35.33     1:12.52 (37.19)                                        
 21 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:11.75    1:12.63  
 22 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:12.95  
                  36.15     1:12.95 (36.80)                                        
 23 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.46    1:13.21  
                  35.32     1:13.21 (37.89)                                        
 24 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:15.49    1:13.22  
                  35.09     1:13.22 (38.13)                                        
 25 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.47    1:13.80  
                  35.06     1:13.80 (38.74)                                        
 26 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              1:19.56    1:13.88  
                  36.14     1:13.88 (37.74)                                        
 27 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:14.61    1:14.13  
 28 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:19.76    1:14.27  
                  35.74     1:14.27 (38.53)                                        
 29 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:17.16    1:14.29  
                  35.95     1:14.29 (38.34)                                        
 30 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:18.78    1:14.39  
                  35.16     1:14.39 (39.23)                                        
 30 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.36    1:14.39  
                  36.54     1:14.39 (37.85)                                        
 32 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:14.62  
                  37.04     1:14.62 (37.58)                                        
 33 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               1:16.54    1:14.73  
                  36.28     1:14.73 (38.45)                                        
 34 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.76    1:15.22  
                  36.56     1:15.22 (38.66)                                        
 35 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.96    1:15.51  
                  37.01     1:15.51 (38.50)                                        
 36 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.24    1:16.00  
                  37.43     1:16.00 (38.57)                                        
 37 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:20.91    1:16.30  
                  37.62     1:16.30 (38.68)                                        
 38 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR              1:17.32    1:16.33  
 39 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:17.84    1:16.63  
                  37.54     1:16.63 (39.09)                                        
 40 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.52    1:16.64  
                  37.14     1:16.64 (39.50)                                        
 41 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:14.26    1:16.68  
                  37.30     1:16.68 (39.38)                                        
 42 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:16.87    1:16.77  
                  37.05     1:16.77 (39.72)                                        
 43 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              1:18.00    1:17.17  
                  36.83     1:17.17 (40.34)                                        
 44 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.33    1:17.83  
 45 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.38    1:18.03  
                  37.53     1:18.03 (40.50)                                        
 46 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.31    1:18.07  
                  37.92     1:18.07 (40.15)                                        
 47 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:24.63    1:18.14  
                  37.13     1:18.14 (41.01)                                        
 48 Pintal, Natalia           11 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:18.24  
                  38.57     1:18.24 (39.67)                                        
 49 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.13    1:18.38  
                  38.60     1:18.38 (39.78)                                        
 50 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.54    1:18.75  
                  38.02     1:18.75 (40.73)                                        
 51 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              1:16.67    1:19.03  
                  38.10     1:19.03 (40.93)                                        
 52 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:22.14    1:19.17  
                  39.05     1:19.17 (40.12)                                        
 53 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:33.63    1:20.65  
                  38.75     1:20.65 (41.90)                                        
 54 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:21.03    1:20.82  
                  39.81     1:20.82 (41.01)                                        
 55 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:20.94  
                  39.06     1:20.94 (41.88)                                        
 56 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.09    1:20.98  
                  39.51     1:20.98 (41.47)                                        
 57 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR               1:23.94    1:21.18  
 58 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR               1:23.63    1:21.24  
                  40.32     1:21.24 (40.92)                                        
 59 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:22.19    1:22.01  
                  39.29     1:22.01 (42.72)                                        
 60 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.75    1:22.08  
                  40.29     1:22.08 (41.79)                                        
 61 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.73    1:22.31  
                  39.81     1:22.31 (42.50)                                        
 62 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.83    1:23.30  
                  40.81     1:23.30 (42.49)                                        
 63 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.40    1:23.31  
                  40.54     1:23.31 (42.77)                                        
 64 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:31.90    1:23.37  
                  41.86     1:23.37 (41.51)                                        
 65 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.54  
                  40.98     1:23.54 (42.56)                                        
 66 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR              1:30.40    1:23.74  
                  40.45     1:23.74 (43.29)                                        
 67 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.24    1:24.71  
                  41.90     1:24.71 (42.81)                                        
 68 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.75    1:25.06  
                  41.55     1:25.06 (43.51)                                        
 69 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.00    1:25.20  
                  42.41     1:25.20 (42.79)                                        
 70 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.51    1:26.47  
                  41.67     1:26.47 (44.80)                                        
 71 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:27.21  
                  42.05     1:27.21 (45.16)                                        
 72 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.43    1:28.20  
                  42.36     1:28.20 (45.84)                                        
 73 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:28.23  
 74 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:25.00    1:29.25  
                  43.83     1:29.25 (45.42)                                        
 75 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.92    1:31.81  
                  45.97     1:31.81 (45.84)                                        
 76 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:29.51    1:31.86  
                  46.16     1:31.86 (45.70)                                        
 77 Trinkus, Olivia A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.97  
 78 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.75    1:33.24  
                  44.67     1:33.24 (48.57)                                        
 79 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:33.53  
                  43.86     1:33.53 (49.67)                                        
 80 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:39.66    1:33.80  
 81 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.87    1:34.78  
                  46.15     1:34.78 (48.63)                                        
 82 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.87    1:35.83  
                  46.35     1:35.83 (49.48)                                        
 83 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR              1:45.96    1:38.21  
                  48.08     1:38.21 (50.13)                                        
 84 Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:40.72  
                  48.32     1:40.72 (52.40)                                        
 85 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.20    1:40.79  
 86 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:41.72  
                  47.57     1:41.72 (54.15)                                        
 -- Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS  
 -- Makatura, Isabelle R      11 NYCC-MR              1:30.96         NS  
 -- Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.97         NS  
 -- Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          1:14.33         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            35.24      34.48  
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                35.35      34.69  
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      35.01  
  4 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR          35.54      35.21  
  5 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                36.89      35.32  
  6 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.06      35.56  
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                39.40      36.39  
  8 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                37.67      36.60  
  9 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.79      36.90  
 10 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      37.19  
 11 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            39.04      37.49  
 12 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      37.71  
 13 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR                38.87      37.81  
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.60      37.94  
 15 LI, Sabrina M             12 Unattached-MR          40.08      38.11  
 16 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            39.46      38.12  
 17 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR            38.78      38.21  
 18 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      38.22  
 18 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR            39.66      38.22  
 20 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    39.65      38.54  
 21 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.91      38.76  
 22 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            39.53      38.90  
 23 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                37.51      38.91  
 24 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                42.75      39.11  
 25 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                39.16      39.20  
 26 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                38.07      39.27  
 27 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.30      39.51  
 28 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR            42.54      39.53  
 29 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                46.42      39.78  
 30 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            40.11      39.80  
 31 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                41.60      39.87  
 32 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            39.97      39.92  
 33 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            46.32      40.01  
 34 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            40.07      40.05  
 35 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      40.19  
 36 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                39.83      40.34  
 37 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.06      40.35  
 38 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                41.92      40.36  
 39 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Unattached-MR             NT      40.60  
 40 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.54      41.09  
 41 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.58      41.30  
 42 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.50      41.32  
 43 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                42.61      41.58  
 44 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            47.28      41.68  
 45 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.36      42.03  
 46 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.20      42.29  
 47 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            44.25      42.32  
 48 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR                39.00      42.61  
 49 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    43.17      42.74  
 50 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.45      43.14  
 51 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                42.84      43.33  
 52 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                45.38      43.48  
 53 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.55  
 54 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              46.47      43.56  
 55 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.52      43.67  
 56 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.35      44.04  
 57 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                41.62      44.17  
 58 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.45      44.29  
 59 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      44.35  
 60 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                47.09      44.39  
 60 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.36      44.39  
 62 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.47      44.66  
 63 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.86      44.68  
 64 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      45.02  
 65 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.22      45.38  
 66 Trinkus, Olivia A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.49  
 67 Harris, Paige A           11 EAST-MR                45.76      45.68  
 68 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    45.97      46.02  
 69 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    52.04      46.76  
 70 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.96      47.36  
 70 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.35      47.36  
 72 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.91      48.27  
 73 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR    50.48      48.48  
 74 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                50.26      48.56  
 75 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    54.38      49.42  
 76 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    52.14      49.80  
 76 Sieger, Emma K            12 WISC-MR                49.99      49.80  
 78 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      50.42  
 79 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.08  
 80 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.11      52.88  
 -- Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                46.26         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR        1:16.40    1:15.10  
                  35.09     1:15.10 (40.01)                                        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.96    1:15.49  
                  35.83     1:15.49 (39.66)                                        
  3 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:19.04    1:16.32  
                  36.26     1:16.32 (40.06)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:20.79    1:17.98  
                  36.45     1:17.98 (41.53)                                        
  5 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:19.69    1:18.32  
                  37.18     1:18.32 (41.14)                                        
  6 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:20.76    1:18.42  
                  36.38     1:18.42 (42.04)                                        
  7 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:18.73  
                  37.05     1:18.73 (41.68)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:19.10  
                  38.41     1:19.10 (40.69)                                        
  9 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:19.60  
                  36.99     1:19.60 (42.61)                                        
 10 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:18.34    1:20.22  
                  36.98     1:20.22 (43.24)                                        
 11 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:20.74  
                  38.94     1:20.74 (41.80)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:22.26    1:21.10  
                  38.23     1:21.10 (42.87)                                        
 13 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:23.95    1:21.24  
                  38.66     1:21.24 (42.58)                                        
 14 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.90    1:21.32  
                  38.38     1:21.32 (42.94)                                        
 15 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:21.47  
                  38.29     1:21.47 (43.18)                                        
 16 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:22.85    1:21.80  
                  38.52     1:21.80 (43.28)                                        
 17 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.66    1:22.06  
                  38.59     1:22.06 (43.47)                                        
 18 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:21.65    1:22.27  
                  38.61     1:22.27 (43.66)                                        
 19 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.09    1:23.38  
                  39.74     1:23.38 (43.64)                                        
 20 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.74    1:23.68  
                  40.03     1:23.68 (43.65)                                        
 21 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.98    1:23.72  
                  38.57     1:23.72 (45.15)                                        
 22 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:20.95    1:23.78  
                  40.36     1:23.78 (43.42)                                        
 23 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:21.67    1:24.16  
                  39.38     1:24.16 (44.78)                                        
 24 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.33    1:24.19  
                  40.02     1:24.19 (44.17)                                        
 25 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              1:22.18    1:24.76  
                  39.44     1:24.76 (45.32)                                        
 26 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:33.45    1:26.11  
                  39.87     1:26.11 (46.24)                                        
 27 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:28.10    1:26.39  
                  40.80     1:26.39 (45.59)                                        
 28 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:26.52  
                  41.41     1:26.52 (45.11)                                        
 29 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:27.57    1:26.76  
                  41.69     1:26.76 (45.07)                                        
 30 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:25.69    1:26.95  
                  40.89     1:26.95 (46.06)                                        
 31 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.29    1:27.06  
                  41.63     1:27.06 (45.43)                                        
 32 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:24.39    1:27.25  
                  41.08     1:27.25 (46.17)                                        
 33 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:38.01    1:27.81  
                  42.06     1:27.81 (45.75)                                        
 34 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:30.05    1:28.20  
                  41.76     1:28.20 (46.44)                                        
 35 Moran, Laura A            11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:28.32  
                  42.21     1:28.32 (46.11)                                        
 36 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.47  
                  42.06     1:28.47 (46.41)                                        
 37 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:32.50    1:28.73  
                  42.63     1:28.73 (46.10)                                        
 38 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:25.99    1:29.51  
                  41.91     1:29.51 (47.60)                                        
 39 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.59  
                  42.20     1:29.59 (47.39)                                        
 40 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:33.25    1:29.71  
                  41.56     1:29.71 (48.15)                                        
 41 Pintal, Natalia           11 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:29.88  
                  43.82     1:29.88 (46.06)                                        
 42 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:31.99    1:29.94  
                  43.29     1:29.94 (46.65)                                        
 43 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.40    1:30.10  
                  41.97     1:30.10 (48.13)                                        
 44 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:30.32    1:30.61  
                  42.80     1:30.61 (47.81)                                        
 45 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.70    1:31.08  
                  43.39     1:31.08 (47.69)                                        
 46 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:37.61    1:31.76  
                  42.98     1:31.76 (48.78)                                        
 47 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:29.62    1:31.94  
                  44.25     1:31.94 (47.69)                                        
 48 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.12    1:32.56  
                  44.95     1:32.56 (47.61)                                        
 49 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.90    1:34.80  
                  45.07     1:34.80 (49.73)                                        
 50 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              1:34.89    1:35.21  
                  45.73     1:35.21 (49.48)                                        
 51 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:36.63    1:35.29  
                  45.23     1:35.29 (50.06)                                        
 52 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.35    1:35.41  
                  45.67     1:35.41 (49.74)                                        
 53 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.45    1:35.48  
                  45.79     1:35.48 (49.69)                                        
 54 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.98    1:35.98  
                  46.00     1:35.98 (49.98)                                        
 55 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:43.66    1:36.09  
                  45.28     1:36.09 (50.81)                                        
 56 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.31    1:36.38  
                  46.61     1:36.38 (49.77)                                        
 57 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.29    1:36.59  
                  46.01     1:36.59 (50.58)                                        
 58 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:37.13    1:37.03  
                  45.74     1:37.03 (51.29)                                        
 59 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.31    1:37.25  
                  47.18     1:37.25 (50.07)                                        
 60 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.85    1:37.47  
                  46.56     1:37.47 (50.91)                                        
 61 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR              1:44.37    1:37.85  
                  46.36     1:37.85 (51.49)                                        
 62 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.52    1:39.18  
                  46.77     1:39.18 (52.41)                                        
 63 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:42.55    1:39.46  
                  46.38     1:39.46 (53.08)                                        
 64 Trinkus, Olivia A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.60  
                  47.74     1:40.60 (52.86)                                        
 65 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.60    1:41.19  
                  48.12     1:41.19 (53.07)                                        
 66 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.70    1:41.46  
                  49.53     1:41.46 (51.93)                                        
 67 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:40.48    1:42.10  
                  48.74     1:42.10 (53.36)                                        
 68 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.35    1:42.81  
                  47.86     1:42.81 (54.95)                                        
 69 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.13    1:45.20  
                  49.66     1:45.20 (55.54)                                        
 69 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.28    1:45.20  
                  49.12     1:45.20 (56.08)                                        
 71 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.76    1:47.18  
                  50.34     1:47.18 (56.84)                                        
 72 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.78  
                  51.15     1:47.78 (56.63)                                        
 73 Sieger, Emma K            12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:48.14  
                  50.87     1:48.14 (57.27)                                        
 74 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.58    1:48.45  
                  51.51     1:48.45 (56.94)                                        
 75 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR              2:10.00    1:49.33  
                  52.07     1:49.33 (57.26)                                        
 76 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:52.02  
                  52.61     1:52.02 (59.41)                                        
 -- Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.92         NS  
 -- Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.37         NS  
 -- Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:29.24         NS  
 -- Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.91         NS  
 -- Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.09         NS  
 -- Makatura, Isabelle R      11 NYCC-MR              1:58.28         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                30.40      29.14  
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.74      29.19  
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                30.16      29.24  
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                31.71      29.40  
  5 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.09  
  6 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR          31.65      30.24  
  7 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                33.98      30.40  
  8 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      30.54  
  9 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                32.26      31.04  
 10 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.18      31.06  
 11 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.08      31.59  
 11 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            33.96      31.59  
 13 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR                31.74      31.71  
 14 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                33.25      31.73  
 15 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      31.78  
 16 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.15      31.81  
 17 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                32.02      31.95  
 18 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            32.05      31.98  
 19 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            32.79      32.05  
 20 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            34.69      32.19  
 21 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            31.79      32.36  
 22 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                32.70      32.51  
 23 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR            33.87      32.56  
 24 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                33.57      32.61  
 25 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ          33.32      32.71  
 26 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                33.47      32.86  
 27 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                36.08      32.89  
 28 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.16      32.93  
 29 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                37.95      33.28  
 29 Moran, Laura A            11 GATE-MR                32.00      33.28  
 31 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.19      33.41  
 32 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                36.02      33.46  
 33 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    35.96      33.58  
 34 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR                34.00      33.60  
 35 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 34.89      33.63  
 36 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            36.00      33.99  
 37 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR            34.04      34.06  
 38 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                33.83      34.11  
 39 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      34.13  
 40 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR                36.67      34.20  
 41 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.91      34.44  
 42 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 35.48      34.76  
 43 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                39.66      34.84  
 44 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                36.40      34.87  
 45 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      35.07  
 46 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                36.39      35.24  
 47 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      35.35  
 48 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            36.49      35.37  
 49 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 35.46      35.40  
 50 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.02      35.41  
 51 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                37.44      35.43  
 52 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR                41.44      35.63  
 53 Pintal, Natalia           11 GATE-MR                35.90      35.72  
 54 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                34.73      35.99  
 55 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.67      36.07  
 56 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.58      36.18  
 57 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR                35.93      36.23  
 58 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      36.40  
 59 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            42.44      37.02  
 60 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.84      37.36  
 61 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      37.79  
 62 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.01      37.80  
 63 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Unattached-MR             NT      38.02  
 64 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR                43.46      38.21  
 65 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.54      38.27  
 66 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.21      38.67  
 67 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.72  
 68 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 37.65      39.05  
 69 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.73      39.22  
 70 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                40.18      39.26  
 71 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                42.00      39.33  
 72 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.38      39.57  
 73 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.69      40.28  
 74 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    50.90      40.31  
 75 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      40.61  
 76 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                40.48      40.98  
 77 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    46.84      42.33  
 78 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                45.84      42.47  
 79 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                43.59      42.70  
 80 Trinkus, Olivia A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.24  
 81 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    48.33      43.92  
 82 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.46  
 83 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    58.18      46.27  
 84 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    55.68      47.29  
 85 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    56.24      48.92  
 86 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR    51.41      49.70  
 -- Makatura, Isabelle R      11 NYCC-MR                41.57         NS  
 -- Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.75         NS  
 -- Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR                51.00         NS  
 -- Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR            33.66         NS  
 -- Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.32         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.55    1:04.74  
                  30.53     1:04.74 (34.21)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:08.69    1:05.36  
                  30.80     1:05.36 (34.56)                                        
  3 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.53    1:05.39  
                  31.75     1:05.39 (33.64)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:08.09    1:06.53  
                  30.48     1:06.53 (36.05)                                        
  5 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR        1:09.79    1:07.35  
                  31.82     1:07.35 (35.53)                                        
  6 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:08.50    1:07.40  
                  31.70     1:07.40 (35.70)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.85    1:09.90  
                  33.29     1:09.90 (36.61)                                        
  8 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:10.88    1:10.63  
                  32.73     1:10.63 (37.90)                                        
  9 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:10.73  
                  33.74     1:10.73 (36.99)                                        
 10 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:10.75  
                  33.68     1:10.75 (37.07)                                        
 11 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR          1:16.21    1:11.39  
                  33.61     1:11.39 (37.78)                                        
 12 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:20.44    1:11.62  
                  34.65     1:11.62 (36.97)                                        
 13 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:13.41    1:11.82  
                  34.83     1:11.82 (36.99)                                        
 14 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.92    1:11.88  
                  33.36     1:11.88 (38.52)                                        
 15 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:12.00  
                  34.39     1:12.00 (37.61)                                        
 16 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.17    1:12.08  
                  33.57     1:12.08 (38.51)                                        
 17 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.05    1:12.12  
                  33.40     1:12.12 (38.72)                                        
 18 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              1:14.23    1:12.70  
                  34.15     1:12.70 (38.55)                                        
 19 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.52    1:13.51  
                  34.31     1:13.51 (39.20)                                        
 20 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:11.46    1:13.61  
                  33.66     1:13.61 (39.95)                                        
 21 LI, Sabrina M             12 Unattached-MR        1:12.53    1:14.28  
                  34.43     1:14.28 (39.85)                                        
 22 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:14.29  
                  33.96     1:14.29 (40.33)                                        
 23 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:15.03  
                  34.94     1:15.03 (40.09)                                        
 24 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:15.84    1:15.49  
                  34.94     1:15.49 (40.55)                                        
 25 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.36    1:16.47  
                  35.81     1:16.47 (40.66)                                        
 26 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:20.32    1:16.56  
                  35.60     1:16.56 (40.96)                                        
 27 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:16.45    1:17.46  
                  35.43     1:17.46 (42.03)                                        
 28 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:17.61  
                  36.76     1:17.61 (40.85)                                        
 29 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:17.80  
                  35.20     1:17.80 (42.60)                                        
 30 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.26    1:18.21  
                  34.99     1:18.21 (43.22)                                        
 31 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:23.10    1:18.37  
                  35.31     1:18.37 (43.06)                                        
 32 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.91    1:18.76  
                  38.05     1:18.76 (40.71)                                        
 33 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:32.63    1:19.02  
                  36.12     1:19.02 (42.90)                                        
 34 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              1:17.40    1:19.30  
                  36.74     1:19.30 (42.56)                                        
 35 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:24.72    1:20.18  
                  36.97     1:20.18 (43.21)                                        
 36 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:19.69    1:20.65  
                  37.40     1:20.65 (43.25)                                        
 37 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:23.14    1:20.81  
                  36.25     1:20.81 (44.56)                                        
 38 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:21.82  
                  36.56     1:21.82 (45.26)                                        
 39 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.99    1:22.09  
                  38.02     1:22.09 (44.07)                                        
 40 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:22.91  
                  38.91     1:22.91 (44.00)                                        
 41 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.30    1:23.39  
                  36.66     1:23.39 (46.73)                                        
 42 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:24.38  
                  38.57     1:24.38 (45.81)                                        
 43 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:21.46    1:24.67  
                  37.92     1:24.67 (46.75)                                        
 44 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.13    1:24.88  
                  39.22     1:24.88 (45.66)                                        
 45 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:25.80  
                  39.04     1:25.80 (46.76)                                        
 46 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:28.69  
                  40.37     1:28.69 (48.32)                                        
 47 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:45.90    1:28.83  
                  41.22     1:28.83 (47.61)                                        
 48 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.96    1:29.65  
                  42.77     1:29.65 (46.88)                                        
 49 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.27    1:30.24  
                  40.72     1:30.24 (49.52)                                        
 50 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:30.72    1:30.30  
                  42.39     1:30.30 (47.91)                                        
 51 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.36    1:30.54  
                  39.49     1:30.54 (51.05)                                        
 52 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:30.76  
                  41.72     1:30.76 (49.04)                                        
 53 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.85    1:31.74  
                  42.05     1:31.74 (49.69)                                        
 54 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:36.13    1:32.90  
                  43.71     1:32.90 (49.19)                                        
 55 Harris, Paige A           11 EAST-MR              1:39.08    1:33.91  
                  41.45     1:33.91 (52.46)                                        
 56 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.75    1:34.23  
                  44.65     1:34.23 (49.58)                                        
 57 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:43.48    1:38.34  
                  44.31     1:38.34 (54.03)                                        
 58 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.28  
                  44.59     1:40.28 (55.69)                                        
 -- Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  41.12          DQ (47.59)                                        
 -- Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:40.61         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:24.82    2:18.96  
                  29.35     1:04.77 (35.42)     1:47.50 (42.73)     2:18.96 (31.46)
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.52    2:20.09  
                  30.89     1:05.86 (34.97)     1:48.15 (42.29)     2:20.09 (31.94)
  3 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR        2:23.62    2:21.54  
                  30.70     1:07.52 (36.82)     1:48.67 (41.15)     2:21.54 (32.87)
  4 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.84    2:25.29  
                  31.17     1:07.54 (36.37)     1:52.30 (44.76)     2:25.29 (32.99)
  5 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:31.44    2:29.27  
                  32.17     1:10.29 (38.12)     1:54.83 (44.54)     2:29.27 (34.44)
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.17    2:29.38  
                  32.82     1:11.01 (38.19)     1:56.90 (45.89)     2:29.38 (32.48)
  7 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:40.11    2:29.51  
                  33.78     1:12.46 (38.68)     1:55.69 (43.23)     2:29.51 (33.82)
  8 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.10    2:32.21  
                  32.36     1:12.16 (39.80)     1:57.39 (45.23)     2:32.21 (34.82)
  9 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.40    2:37.78  
                  34.39     1:13.89 (39.50)     2:00.39 (46.50)     2:37.78 (37.39)
 10 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          2:38.36    2:38.48  
                  33.05     1:13.18 (40.13)     2:01.57 (48.39)     2:38.48 (36.91)
 11 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               2:48.31    2:38.80  
                  36.63     1:18.12 (41.49)     2:02.55 (44.43)     2:38.80 (36.25)
 12 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:53.35    2:39.39  
                  35.33     1:16.72 (41.39)     2:03.59 (46.87)     2:39.39 (35.80)
 13 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:56.41    2:39.52  
                  36.59     1:16.87 (40.28)     2:04.04 (47.17)     2:39.52 (35.48)
 14 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.75    2:40.68  
                  37.62     1:17.95 (40.33)     2:03.89 (45.94)     2:40.68 (36.79)
 15 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          2:39.12    2:40.75  
                  34.38     1:15.46 (41.08)     2:02.61 (47.15)     2:40.75 (38.14)
 16 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              2:56.90    2:41.34  
                  35.00     1:16.07 (41.07)     2:06.54 (50.47)     2:41.34 (34.80)
 17 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               2:59.04    2:41.63  
                  35.53     1:16.47 (40.94)     2:07.52 (51.05)     2:41.63 (34.11)
 18 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.21    2:41.90  
                  34.34     1:17.03 (42.69)     2:05.59 (48.56)     2:41.90 (36.31)
 19 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.77    2:42.15  
                  34.70     1:17.46 (42.76)     2:05.05 (47.59)     2:42.15 (37.10)
 20 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              2:41.77    2:45.07  
                  32.77     1:15.01 (42.24)     2:06.46 (51.45)     2:45.07 (38.61)
 21 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              2:53.52    2:47.08  
                  38.47     1:20.18 (41.71)     2:10.42 (50.24)     2:47.08 (36.66)
 22 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.91    2:49.50  
                  37.79     1:21.29 (43.50)     2:10.74 (49.45)     2:49.50 (38.76)
 23 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              2:53.09    2:49.85  
                  39.29     1:20.70 (41.41)     2:14.97 (54.27)     2:49.85 (34.88)
 24 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:50.19  
                  37.29     1:21.65 (44.36)     2:10.77 (49.12)     2:50.19 (39.42)
 25 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.81    2:52.11  
                  41.29     1:22.37 (41.08)     2:13.33 (50.96)     2:52.11 (38.78)
 26 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    2:54.09  
                  38.79     1:24.31 (45.52)     2:17.78 (53.47)     2:54.09 (36.31)
 27 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR               3:05.41    2:55.57  
                  40.44     1:25.09 (44.65)     2:16.08 (50.99)     2:55.57 (39.49)
 28 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.77    3:02.87  
                  40.72     1:27.86 (47.14)     2:22.45 (54.59)     3:02.87 (40.42)
 29 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.74    3:04.24  
                  42.94     1:29.67 (46.73)     2:25.55 (55.88)     3:04.24 (38.69)
 -- Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.18         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR    26.02      25.45  
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.94      26.07  
  3 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      26.30  
  4 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.90      26.35  
  5 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR                27.47      26.46  
  6 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                   NT      26.47  
  7 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR                27.59      26.51  
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      26.51  
  9 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR    26.20      26.64  
 10 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      26.65  
 11 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.90      26.86  
 12 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR                26.83      26.98  
 13 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.24      27.21  
 14 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      27.39  
 15 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.46  
 16 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR              27.17      27.65  
 17 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR                26.92      27.67  
 18 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.18      27.70  
 19 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR          27.47      27.78  
 20 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      27.89  
 21 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      28.01  
 22 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR    28.47      28.04  
 22 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR                26.92      28.04  
 24 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Unattached-MR          28.01      28.16  
 25 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      28.66  
 26 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR          27.73      28.87  
 27 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR    29.80      28.94  
 28 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      28.99  
 29 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR          30.05      29.16  
 30 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR                28.00      29.20  
 31 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR                28.47      29.27  
 32 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR                28.96      29.37  
 33 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR                28.64      29.38  
 34 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      29.39  
 35 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.75      29.52  
 36 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR                30.53      29.53  
 37 Wong, Reinesse            14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.20      29.54  
 38 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR    30.26      29.75  
 39 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR                28.50      29.76  
 40 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      30.05  
 41 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR                29.13      30.21  
 42 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.71      30.28  
 43 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      31.23  
 44 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      31.26  
 45 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR    31.97      32.82  
 46 Pevzner, Ariella M        14 EAST-MR                39.87      33.68  
 47 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR              31.66      34.21  
 48 Lee, Maggie E             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.61  
 49 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.26      35.25  
 50 Kliatchka, Amy R          13 Silver Streaks-MR      36.64      35.82  
 51 Sundaram, Uma B           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.99      36.53  
 -- Pardlo, Gabriella S       13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR    55.96      56.69  
                  27.18       56.69 (29.51)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR                59.01      56.72  
                  27.07       56.72 (29.65)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      56.93  
                  27.65       56.93 (29.28)                                        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR    56.16      57.03  
                  27.50       57.03 (29.53)                                        
  5 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR                59.92      57.05  
                  27.13       57.05 (29.92)                                        
  6 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.90      57.28  
                  27.39       57.28 (29.89)                                        
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            56.17      57.55  
                  27.23       57.55 (30.32)                                        
  8 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR    56.51      57.57  
                  27.82       57.57 (29.75)                                        
  9 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.46      57.58  
                  27.96       57.58 (29.62)                                        
 10 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:00.02      58.94  
                  28.32       58.94 (30.62)                                        
 11 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.66      59.05  
                  28.00       59.05 (31.05)                                        
 12 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                   NT      59.10  
                  27.43       59.10 (31.67)                                        
 13 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                 58.31      59.18  
                  27.56       59.18 (31.62)                                        
 13 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR                59.77      59.18  
                  28.52       59.18 (30.66)                                        
 15 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      59.24  
                  28.73       59.24 (30.51)                                        
 16 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.77      59.52  
                  28.64       59.52 (30.88)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 EAST-MR                57.62      59.66  
                  28.44       59.66 (31.22)                                        
 18 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR                58.62      59.91  
                  29.25       59.91 (30.66)                                        
 19 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.09    1:00.30  
                  29.18     1:00.30 (31.12)                                        
 19 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR          59.76    1:00.30  
                  28.65     1:00.30 (31.65)                                        
 21 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR                58.46    1:00.54  
                  28.73     1:00.54 (31.81)                                        
 22 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:00.85  
                  28.60     1:00.85 (32.25)                                        
 23 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.71    1:01.24  
                  28.73     1:01.24 (32.51)                                        
 24 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:04.08    1:01.41  
                  28.95     1:01.41 (32.46)                                        
 25 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Unattached-MR        1:00.74    1:01.45  
                  29.39     1:01.45 (32.06)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72    1:01.49  
                  29.48     1:01.49 (32.01)                                        
 27 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.04    1:02.38  
                  29.73     1:02.38 (32.65)                                        
 28 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:04.55    1:02.47  
                  30.10     1:02.47 (32.37)                                        
 29 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        1:00.99    1:02.77  
                  29.60     1:02.77 (33.17)                                        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.79    1:03.20  
                  29.81     1:03.20 (33.39)                                        
 31 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR        1:05.16    1:03.63  
                  30.83     1:03.63 (32.80)                                        
 32 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR        1:00.85    1:03.90  
                  29.92     1:03.90 (33.98)                                        
 33 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.65    1:04.07  
                  30.70     1:04.07 (33.37)                                        
 34 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:02.08    1:04.31  
                  30.32     1:04.31 (33.99)                                        
 35 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              1:07.03    1:04.53  
                  30.63     1:04.53 (33.90)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:04.82  
                  30.55     1:04.82 (34.27)                                        
 37 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              1:03.91    1:06.03  
                  31.86     1:06.03 (34.17)                                        
 38 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              1:03.34    1:06.11  
                  30.31     1:06.11 (35.80)                                        
 39 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:06.12  
                  29.69     1:06.12 (36.43)                                        
 40 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.85    1:06.44  
                  32.01     1:06.44 (34.43)                                        
 41 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:10.76    1:07.21  
                  32.86     1:07.21 (34.35)                                        
 42 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:07.80  
                  32.70     1:07.80 (35.10)                                        
 43 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR               1:12.96    1:14.56  
                  35.20     1:14.56 (39.36)                                        
 -- Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16         DQ  
                  33.58          DQ (37.49)                                        
 -- Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR    58.14         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.14    1:58.67  
                  27.21       57.16 (29.95)     1:27.62 (30.46)     1:58.67 (31.05)
  2 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.99    2:00.98  
                  27.98       58.46 (30.48)     1:29.90 (31.44)     2:00.98 (31.08)
  3 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.71    2:02.30  
                  27.78       58.39 (30.61)     1:30.40 (32.01)     2:02.30 (31.90)
  4 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.40    2:04.23  
                  28.49       59.75 (31.26)     1:32.17 (32.42)     2:04.23 (32.06)
  5 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              2:08.66    2:04.27  
                  28.25     1:00.10 (31.85)     1:32.67 (32.57)     2:04.27 (31.60)
  6 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.49    2:04.37  
                  29.06     1:00.83 (31.77)     1:33.75 (32.92)     2:04.37 (30.62)
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.08    2:05.14  
                  28.40       59.63 (31.23)     1:32.20 (32.57)     2:05.14 (32.94)
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    2:06.23  
                  29.04     1:00.86 (31.82)     1:33.62 (32.76)     2:06.23 (32.61)
  9 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.60    2:06.45  
                  29.00     1:01.22 (32.22)     1:34.41 (33.19)     2:06.45 (32.04)
 10 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              2:04.40    2:08.50  
                  30.46     1:02.88 (32.42)     1:36.15 (33.27)     2:08.50 (32.35)
 11 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.82    2:09.63  
                  29.67     1:02.59 (32.92)     1:36.71 (34.12)     2:09.63 (32.92)
 12 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.91    2:09.68  
                  29.01     1:02.42 (33.41)     1:36.49 (34.07)     2:09.68 (33.19)
 13 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:11.50    2:09.75  
                  29.47     1:01.77 (32.30)     1:35.74 (33.97)     2:09.75 (34.01)
 14 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              2:06.65    2:09.84  
                  29.74     1:02.60 (32.86)     1:36.51 (33.91)     2:09.84 (33.33)
 15 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:09.85    2:10.54  
                  30.53     1:03.85 (33.32)     1:37.66 (33.81)     2:10.54 (32.88)
 16 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.57    2:11.73  
                  29.94     1:03.60 (33.66)     1:38.07 (34.47)     2:11.73 (33.66)
 17 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR        2:13.44    2:11.74  
                  30.01     1:03.35 (33.34)     1:37.11 (33.76)     2:11.74 (34.63)
 18 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              2:08.62    2:11.81  
                  29.33     1:02.81 (33.48)     1:37.49 (34.68)     2:11.81 (34.32)
 19 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.76    2:12.19  
                  30.15     1:03.63 (33.48)     1:38.09 (34.46)     2:12.19 (34.10)
 20 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.72    2:15.27  
                  30.89     1:05.65 (34.76)     1:41.20 (35.55)     2:15.27 (34.07)
 21 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.65    2:15.61  
                  30.75     1:05.36 (34.61)     1:40.90 (35.54)     2:15.61 (34.71)
 22 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:18.12    2:15.68  
                  31.29     1:05.93 (34.64)     1:40.59 (34.66)     2:15.68 (35.09)
 23 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.81    2:16.13  
                  30.76     1:05.48 (34.72)     1:41.44 (35.96)     2:16.13 (34.69)
 24 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR              2:16.90    2:16.14  
                  32.01     1:07.94 (35.93)     1:45.05 (37.11)     2:16.14 (31.09)
 25 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:14.76    2:16.35  
                  31.30     1:05.32 (34.02)     1:40.85 (35.53)     2:16.35 (35.50)
 26 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:18.70  
                  31.57     1:06.42 (34.85)     1:42.79 (36.37)     2:18.70 (35.91)
 27 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:13.39    2:18.94  
                  31.15     1:06.25 (35.10)     1:42.73 (36.48)     2:18.94 (36.21)
 28 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:18.96  
                  32.16     1:06.91 (34.75)     1:43.57 (36.66)     2:18.96 (35.39)
 29 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              2:13.39    2:20.23  
                  31.53     1:07.32 (35.79)     1:44.17 (36.85)     2:20.23 (36.06)
 30 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:20.41  
                  31.68     1:06.87 (35.19)     1:44.29 (37.42)     2:20.41 (36.12)
 31 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:21.14  
                  31.08     1:06.21 (35.13)     1:43.32 (37.11)     2:21.14 (37.82)
 32 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR        2:12.11    2:21.21  
                  32.12     1:07.84 (35.72)     1:44.66 (36.82)     2:21.21 (36.55)
 33 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:15.20    2:21.33  
                  31.46     1:07.20 (35.74)     1:44.60 (37.40)     2:21.33 (36.73)
 34 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.09    2:21.47  
                  31.60     1:07.10 (35.50)     1:44.22 (37.12)     2:21.47 (37.25)
 35 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              2:19.22    2:21.54  
                  32.48     1:08.27 (35.79)     1:45.62 (37.35)     2:21.54 (35.92)
 36 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              2:29.02    2:22.00  
                  31.58     1:07.22 (35.64)     1:45.22 (38.00)     2:22.00 (36.78)
 37 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR        2:26.57    2:22.09  
                  34.09     1:11.00 (36.91)     1:47.48 (36.48)     2:22.09 (34.61)
 38 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.35    2:22.38  
                  32.50     1:08.66 (36.16)     1:46.48 (37.82)     2:22.38 (35.90)
 39 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.31    2:23.03  
                  32.35     1:08.13 (35.78)     1:46.06 (37.93)     2:23.03 (36.97)
 40 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              2:25.32    2:26.51  
                  33.36     1:10.81 (37.45)     1:48.86 (38.05)     2:26.51 (37.65)
 41 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.74    2:29.03  
                  34.14     1:12.17 (38.03)     1:50.87 (38.70)     2:29.03 (38.16)
 42 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.28    2:37.04  
                  34.83     1:13.89 (39.06)     1:55.48 (41.59)     2:37.04 (41.56)
 43 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              2:19.85    2:44.08  
                  36.86     1:18.15 (41.29)     2:01.21 (43.06)     2:44.08 (42.87)
 -- Fox, Jenna A              13 EAST-MR              4:04.13        DNF  
      Did not finish
                  46.99                             2:40.87 ( )                    
 -- Wong, Reinesse            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.74         NS  
 -- Pardlo, Gabriella S       13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.27    5:20.11  
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)     1:32.27 (32.33)     2:04.71 (32.44)
        2:37.43 (32.72)     3:10.15 (32.72)     3:42.94 (32.79)     4:16.09 (33.15)
        4:48.75 (32.66)     5:20.11 (31.36)                                        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.20    5:20.15  
                  28.20       59.97 (31.77)     1:31.91 (31.94)     2:04.51 (32.60)
        2:37.06 (32.55)     3:09.67 (32.61)     3:42.87 (33.20)     4:15.99 (33.12)
        4:48.09 (32.10)     5:20.15 (32.06)                                        
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.38    5:21.59  
                  29.66     1:01.60 (31.94)     1:34.63 (33.03)     2:07.99 (33.36)
        2:40.65 (32.66)     3:12.67 (32.02)     3:45.30 (32.63)     4:17.33 (32.03)
        4:50.10 (32.77)     5:21.59 (31.49)                                        
  4 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          5:51.61    5:31.52  
                  28.48     1:00.34 (31.86)     1:33.56 (33.22)     2:07.36 (33.80)
        2:41.21 (33.85)     3:15.74 (34.53)     3:49.97 (34.23)     4:24.43 (34.46)
        4:58.48 (34.05)     5:31.52 (33.04)                                        
  5 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.46    5:39.06  
                  30.06     1:03.79 (33.73)     1:37.97 (34.18)     2:12.40 (34.43)
        2:46.74 (34.34)     3:21.32 (34.58)     3:56.30 (34.98)     4:30.68 (34.38)
        5:05.65 (34.97)     5:39.06 (33.41)                                        
  6 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.08    5:39.97  
                  29.68     1:03.06 (33.38)     1:37.53 (34.47)     2:12.88 (35.35)
        2:47.45 (34.57)     3:22.32 (34.87)     3:56.96 (34.64)     4:31.95 (34.99)
        5:06.52 (34.57)     5:39.97 (33.45)                                        
  7 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.61    5:43.32  
                  29.88     1:04.07 (34.19)     1:39.10 (35.03)     2:14.08 (34.98)
        2:49.04 (34.96)     3:24.36 (35.32)     3:59.19 (34.83)     4:34.75 (35.56)
        5:09.74 (34.99)     5:43.32 (33.58)                                        
  8 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:44.68  
                  30.70     1:04.28 (33.58)     1:38.92 (34.64)     2:14.01 (35.09)
        2:49.46 (35.45)     3:24.79 (35.33)     4:00.24 (35.45)     4:35.70 (35.46)
        5:10.85 (35.15)     5:44.68 (33.83)                                        
  9 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.09    5:46.03  
                  30.51     1:03.95 (33.44)     1:38.71 (34.76)     2:14.18 (35.47)
        2:49.84 (35.66)     3:25.59 (35.75)     4:01.59 (36.00)     4:37.45 (35.86)
        5:12.76 (35.31)     5:46.03 (33.27)                                        
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Unattached-MR        5:52.33    5:47.39  
                  30.79     1:05.10 (34.31)     1:40.28 (35.18)     2:14.71 (34.43)
        2:49.73 (35.02)     3:25.06 (35.33)     4:00.50 (35.44)     4:36.30 (35.80)
        5:12.89 (36.59)     5:47.39 (34.50)                                        
 11 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          5:53.27    5:49.42  
                  28.68     1:01.04 (32.36)     1:35.69 (34.65)     2:11.30 (35.61)
        2:47.58 (36.28)     3:24.15 (36.57)     4:01.66 (37.51)     4:38.60 (36.94)
        5:15.26 (36.66)     5:49.42 (34.16)                                        
 12 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               5:58.00    5:52.85  
                  29.19     1:03.15 (33.96)     1:39.43 (36.28)     2:16.21 (36.78)
        2:52.75 (36.54)     3:29.06 (36.31)     4:05.83 (36.77)     4:42.37 (36.54)
        5:17.91 (35.54)     5:52.85 (34.94)                                        
 13 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.29    5:54.07  
                  30.60     1:05.18 (34.58)     1:40.96 (35.78)     2:16.28 (35.32)
        2:53.16 (36.88)     3:29.35 (36.19)     4:06.36 (37.01)     4:42.73 (36.37)
        5:18.80 (36.07)     5:54.07 (35.27)                                        
 14 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.82    5:57.77  
                  30.10     1:04.64 (34.54)     1:40.07 (35.43)     2:16.39 (36.32)
        2:54.24 (37.85)     3:31.75 (37.51)     4:09.85 (38.10)     4:47.13 (37.28)
        5:23.98 (36.85)     5:57.77 (33.79)                                        
 15 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:49.50    5:58.02  
                  31.80     1:07.47 (35.67)     1:43.88 (36.41)     2:20.24 (36.36)
        2:57.62 (37.38)     3:34.02 (36.40)     4:10.85 (36.83)     4:47.23 (36.38)
        5:23.09 (35.86)     5:58.02 (34.93)                                        
 16 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.19    5:58.10  
                  31.73     1:06.69 (34.96)     1:43.37 (36.68)     2:19.28 (35.91)
        2:56.59 (37.31)     3:33.59 (37.00)     4:11.75 (38.16)     4:48.50 (36.75)
        5:24.81 (36.31)     5:58.10 (33.29)                                        
 17 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.20    6:03.91  
                  32.61     1:09.08 (36.47)     1:46.38 (37.30)     2:23.61 (37.23)
        3:00.43 (36.82)     3:37.83 (37.40)     4:15.25 (37.42)     4:51.96 (36.71)
        5:28.39 (36.43)     6:03.91 (35.52)                                        
 18 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.12    6:04.89  
                  31.18     1:06.88 (35.70)     1:43.66 (36.78)     2:21.08 (37.42)
        2:58.52 (37.44)     3:36.42 (37.90)     4:14.25 (37.83)     4:52.21 (37.96)
        5:29.36 (37.15)     6:04.89 (35.53)                                        
 19 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.92    6:05.39  
                  31.45     1:05.98 (34.53)     1:42.17 (36.19)     2:21.21 (39.04)
        2:56.35 (35.14)     3:36.01 (39.66)     4:12.55 (36.54)     4:50.74 (38.19)
        5:29.09 (38.35)     6:05.39 (36.30)                                        
 20 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.59    6:06.77  
                  31.08     1:06.61 (35.53)     1:43.91 (37.30)     2:21.33 (37.42)
        2:59.70 (38.37)     3:37.73 (38.03)     4:16.11 (38.38)     4:54.75 (38.64)
        5:31.10 (36.35)     6:06.77 (35.67)                                        
 21 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        6:05.70    6:14.28  
                  32.02     1:07.45 (35.43)     1:45.33 (37.88)     2:23.68 (38.35)
        3:02.51 (38.83)     3:41.61 (39.10)     4:20.78 (39.17)     4:59.76 (38.98)
        5:38.52 (38.76)     6:14.28 (35.76)                                        
 22 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  6:46.30    6:20.35  
                  33.48     1:10.99 (37.51)     1:49.90 (38.91)     2:29.09 (39.19)
        3:08.07 (38.98)     3:46.86 (38.79)     4:25.83 (38.97)     5:04.62 (38.79)
        5:43.30 (38.68)     6:20.35 (37.05)                                        
 23 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.54    6:21.79  
                  34.13     1:11.89 (37.76)     1:51.38 (39.49)     2:30.10 (38.72)
        3:09.34 (39.24)     3:48.56 (39.22)     4:27.53 (38.97)     5:06.93 (39.40)
        5:46.45 (39.52)     6:21.79 (35.34)                                        
 24 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  6:43.32    6:21.93  
                  33.17     1:11.39 (38.22)     1:50.41 (39.02)     2:29.16 (38.75)
        3:08.10 (38.94)     3:47.58 (39.48)     4:25.93 (38.35)     5:05.27 (39.34)
        5:44.48 (39.21)     6:21.93 (37.45)                                        
 25 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:55.50    6:21.96  
                  36.30     1:14.27 (37.97)     1:53.05 (38.78)     2:31.27 (38.22)
        3:09.85 (38.58)     3:49.11 (39.26)     4:28.09 (38.98)     5:07.06 (38.97)
        5:45.04 (37.98)     6:21.96 (36.92)                                        
 -- Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.58         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09    1:01.00  
                  29.80     1:01.00 (31.20)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.58  
                  31.36     1:03.58 (32.22)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              1:08.02    1:05.53  
                  31.52     1:05.53 (34.01)                                        
  4 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.10    1:05.90  
                  33.08     1:05.90 (32.82)                                        
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.11    1:06.07  
                  31.97     1:06.07 (34.10)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.80    1:06.20  
                  32.25     1:06.20 (33.95)                                        
  7 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.77    1:06.58  
                  32.59     1:06.58 (33.99)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:07.19  
                  32.61     1:07.19 (34.58)                                        
  9 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:07.26  
                  32.85     1:07.26 (34.41)                                        
 10 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              1:06.96    1:07.37  
                  32.94     1:07.37 (34.43)                                        
 11 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.26    1:08.17  
                  33.56     1:08.17 (34.61)                                        
 12 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              1:06.86    1:08.26  
                  33.12     1:08.26 (35.14)                                        
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:08.30  
                  32.64     1:08.30 (35.66)                                        
 14 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:08.31  
                  33.28     1:08.31 (35.03)                                        
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Unattached-MR        1:08.30    1:08.39  
                  33.13     1:08.39 (35.26)                                        
 16 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.34    1:08.73  
                  32.79     1:08.73 (35.94)                                        
 17 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.02    1:08.83  
                  33.38     1:08.83 (35.45)                                        
 18 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              1:08.37    1:09.32  
                  33.44     1:09.32 (35.88)                                        
 19 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              1:13.23    1:09.33  
                  33.05     1:09.33 (36.28)                                        
 20 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR        1:07.89    1:10.18  
                  33.08     1:10.18 (37.10)                                        
 21 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:10.24  
                  34.04     1:10.24 (36.20)                                        
 22 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR        1:15.08    1:11.38  
                  34.73     1:11.38 (36.65)                                        
 23 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              1:11.75    1:11.50  
                  35.63     1:11.50 (35.87)                                        
 24 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:11.63  
                  34.72     1:11.63 (36.91)                                        
 25 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:13.27    1:11.72  
                  35.45     1:11.72 (36.27)                                        
 26 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.88  
                  34.16     1:11.88 (37.72)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.12    1:11.95  
                  35.05     1:11.95 (36.90)                                        
 27 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.19    1:11.95  
                  34.83     1:11.95 (37.12)                                        
 29 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:12.71  
                  34.54     1:12.71 (38.17)                                        
 30 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:13.96  
                  36.27     1:13.96 (37.69)                                        
 31 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:10.36    1:14.00  
                  35.31     1:14.00 (38.69)                                        
 32 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:14.04  
                  36.04     1:14.04 (38.00)                                        
 33 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              1:11.38    1:14.05  
                  36.54     1:14.05 (37.51)                                        
 34 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR              1:11.34    1:14.14  
                  35.92     1:14.14 (38.22)                                        
 35 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:14.62  
                  36.05     1:14.62 (38.57)                                        
 36 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:15.04  
                  37.06     1:15.04 (37.98)                                        
 37 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.48    1:15.05  
                  36.70     1:15.05 (38.35)                                        
 38 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.78    1:15.11  
                  36.81     1:15.11 (38.30)                                        
 39 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:12.71    1:15.56  
                  37.29     1:15.56 (38.27)                                        
 40 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:15.85  
                  35.18     1:15.85 (40.67)                                        
 41 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              1:12.34    1:15.91  
                  37.40     1:15.91 (38.51)                                        
 42 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR        1:13.72    1:16.19  
                  36.68     1:16.19 (39.51)                                        
 43 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.15    1:16.43  
                  36.55     1:16.43 (39.88)                                        
 44 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.29    1:17.35  
                  37.74     1:17.35 (39.61)                                        
 45 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.19    1:17.37  
                  37.73     1:17.37 (39.64)                                        
 46 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.82    1:18.02  
                  37.06     1:18.02 (40.96)                                        
 47 Wong, Reinesse            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.19    1:18.04  
                  36.94     1:18.04 (41.10)                                        
 48 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              1:17.88    1:22.42  
                  39.43     1:22.42 (42.99)                                        
 49 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.86    1:27.86  
 50 Pevzner, Ariella M        14 EAST-MR              1:38.70    1:30.07  
                  43.23     1:30.07 (46.84)                                        
 51 Lee, Maggie E             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.38  
                  43.79     1:32.38 (48.59)                                        
 52 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.64    1:38.08  
                  47.85     1:38.08 (50.23)                                        
 53 Kliatchka, Amy R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.46    1:38.62  
                  46.23     1:38.62 (52.39)                                        
 -- Sundaram, Uma B           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.91         DQ  
      No touch at turn
                  46.54          DQ (49.54)                                        
 -- Fox, Jenna A              13 EAST-MR              1:47.25         DQ  
                  51.06          DQ (58.16)                                        
 -- Pardlo, Gabriella S       13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS  
 -- Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              1:12.76         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.03    2:17.76  
                  32.80     1:08.25 (35.45)     1:43.84 (35.59)     2:17.76 (33.92)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:19.62  
                  33.70     1:09.27 (35.57)     1:45.78 (36.51)     2:19.62 (33.84)
  3 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              2:24.10    2:20.73  
                  33.14     1:08.95 (35.81)     1:45.31 (36.36)     2:20.73 (35.42)
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.09    2:21.51  
                  32.99     1:08.83 (35.84)     1:45.70 (36.87)     2:21.51 (35.81)
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:22.15    2:23.24  
                  32.81     1:09.17 (36.36)     1:46.51 (37.34)     2:23.24 (36.73)
  6 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 EAST-MR              2:21.93    2:23.53  
                  34.20     1:10.46 (36.26)     1:47.87 (37.41)     2:23.53 (35.66)
  7 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.09    2:24.33  
                  33.55     1:09.75 (36.20)     1:47.18 (37.43)     2:24.33 (37.15)
  8 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              2:22.99    2:24.76  
                  33.79     1:10.25 (36.46)     1:47.84 (37.59)     2:24.76 (36.92)
  9 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.70    2:25.26  
                  34.65     1:11.93 (37.28)     1:48.94 (37.01)     2:25.26 (36.32)
 10 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          2:20.96    2:25.42  
                  34.94     1:11.47 (36.53)     1:48.96 (37.49)     2:25.42 (36.46)
 11 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.66    2:28.37  
                  35.56     1:13.71 (38.15)     1:51.30 (37.59)     2:28.37 (37.07)
 12 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27    2:28.78  
                  34.10     1:11.53 (37.43)     1:50.82 (39.29)     2:28.78 (37.96)
 13 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:31.02    2:31.99  
                  35.80     1:13.63 (37.83)     1:53.32 (39.69)     2:31.99 (38.67)
 14 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR        2:27.98    2:33.32  
                  35.15     1:13.96 (38.81)     1:53.63 (39.67)     2:33.32 (39.69)
 15 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        2:29.70    2:34.56  
                  35.48     1:14.74 (39.26)     1:55.52 (40.78)     2:34.56 (39.04)
 16 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.74    2:37.77  
                  36.38     1:16.03 (39.65)     1:57.50 (41.47)     2:37.77 (40.27)
 17 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              2:30.05    2:37.99  
                  35.64     1:15.58 (39.94)     1:56.73 (41.15)     2:37.99 (41.26)
 18 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR        2:38.64    2:38.87  
                  37.19     1:17.60 (40.41)     1:59.03 (41.43)     2:38.87 (39.84)
 19 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.40  
                  36.81     1:17.92 (41.11)     1:59.64 (41.72)     2:39.40 (39.76)
 20 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:40.12  
                  37.88     1:18.81 (40.93)     2:00.61 (41.80)     2:40.12 (39.51)
 21 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.40    2:40.17  
                  37.98     1:18.02 (40.04)     1:59.97 (41.95)     2:40.17 (40.20)
 22 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.23    2:42.90  
                  40.29     1:20.84 (40.55)     2:02.46 (41.62)     2:42.90 (40.44)
 23 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.54    2:43.47  
                  37.04     1:18.61 (41.57)     2:02.18 (43.57)     2:43.47 (41.29)
 24 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.01    2:44.86  
                  39.27     1:20.94 (41.67)     2:04.20 (43.26)     2:44.86 (40.66)
 25 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.36    2:46.16  
                  40.51     1:21.91 (41.40)     2:04.31 (42.40)     2:46.16 (41.85)
 26 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:53.89    2:49.22  
                  41.10     1:23.75 (42.65)     2:06.39 (42.64)     2:49.22 (42.83)
 27 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:05.62  
                  44.00     1:31.56 (47.56)     2:20.36 (48.80)     3:05.62 (45.26)
 -- Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.05         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR        1:12.67    1:11.80  
                  35.14     1:11.80 (36.66)                                        
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.10    1:13.28  
                  34.83     1:13.28 (38.45)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:13.43  
                  34.63     1:13.43 (38.80)                                        
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:13.63  
                  34.99     1:13.63 (38.64)                                        
  5 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.26    1:14.39  
                  34.98     1:14.39 (39.41)                                        
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:17.09    1:15.01  
                  35.10     1:15.01 (39.91)                                        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:13.83    1:15.13  
                  35.87     1:15.13 (39.26)                                        
  8 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.73  
                  35.94     1:16.73 (40.79)                                        
  9 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:17.84  
                  37.28     1:17.84 (40.56)                                        
 10 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              1:15.69    1:17.98  
                  37.03     1:17.98 (40.95)                                        
 11 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:18.32  
                  36.70     1:18.32 (41.62)                                        
 12 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.95  
                  36.41     1:18.95 (42.54)                                        
 13 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:18.91    1:18.96  
                  37.50     1:18.96 (41.46)                                        
 14 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR        1:23.47    1:19.32  
                  38.97     1:19.32 (40.35)                                        
 15 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:19.63  
                  37.42     1:19.63 (42.21)                                        
 16 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:19.65  
                  36.92     1:19.65 (42.73)                                        
 17 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:21.42  
                  38.74     1:21.42 (42.68)                                        
 18 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.42    1:21.56  
                  39.30     1:21.56 (42.26)                                        
 19 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.38    1:22.42  
                  38.68     1:22.42 (43.74)                                        
 20 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:23.40  
                  39.36     1:23.40 (44.04)                                        
 21 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:25.49  
                  39.99     1:25.49 (45.50)                                        
 22 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.77    1:25.72  
                  40.52     1:25.72 (45.20)                                        
 23 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:25.82  
                  40.98     1:25.82 (44.84)                                        
 24 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.59    1:31.59  
                  42.97     1:31.59 (48.62)                                        
 25 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:33.86    1:31.75  
 26 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              1:29.78    1:37.00  
                  45.18     1:37.00 (51.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.00    2:34.36  
                  35.19     1:14.28 (39.09)     1:54.03 (39.75)     2:34.36 (40.33)
  2 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR        2:35.44    2:36.84  
                  35.74     1:14.79 (39.05)     1:55.16 (40.37)     2:36.84 (41.68)
  3 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.92  
                  35.36     1:16.12 (40.76)     1:56.45 (40.33)     2:37.92 (41.47)
  4 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              2:32.51    2:39.42  
                  36.20     1:15.17 (38.97)     1:58.27 (43.10)     2:39.42 (41.15)
  5 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.48    2:39.58  
                  35.76     1:15.96 (40.20)     1:58.06 (42.10)     2:39.58 (41.52)
  6 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.87    2:39.96  
                  35.98     1:16.74 (40.76)     1:59.18 (42.44)     2:39.96 (40.78)
  7 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.84    2:40.54  
                  35.80     1:16.08 (40.28)     1:58.22 (42.14)     2:40.54 (42.32)
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          2:37.86    2:43.20  
                  37.63     1:18.73 (41.10)     2:00.96 (42.23)     2:43.20 (42.24)
  9 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:41.68    2:43.47  
                  39.08     1:19.47 (40.39)     2:02.49 (43.02)     2:43.47 (40.98)
 10 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.28    2:47.19  
                  37.79     1:20.62 (42.83)     2:04.19 (43.57)     2:47.19 (43.00)
 11 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:43.34    2:48.85  
                  37.35     1:20.45 (43.10)     2:04.62 (44.17)     2:48.85 (44.23)
 12 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.13    2:49.22  
                  38.14     1:21.75 (43.61)     2:06.85 (45.10)     2:49.22 (42.37)
 13 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR        3:03.42    2:50.29  
                  40.08     1:23.44 (43.36)     2:07.59 (44.15)     2:50.29 (42.70)
 14 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:50.63  
                  38.01     1:21.69 (43.68)     2:06.22 (44.53)     2:50.63 (44.41)
 15 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:54.88    2:50.81  
                  39.25     1:23.66 (44.41)     2:08.22 (44.56)     2:50.81 (42.59)
 16 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:51.14  
                  37.18     1:21.49 (44.31)     2:06.84 (45.35)     2:51.14 (44.30)
 17 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.27    2:54.12  
                  40.20     1:24.89 (44.69)     2:09.83 (44.94)     2:54.12 (44.29)
 18 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.03    2:56.62  
                  40.86     1:25.48 (44.62)     2:11.79 (46.31)     2:56.62 (44.83)
 19 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR        2:52.19    2:57.79  
                  40.48     1:25.47 (44.99)     2:10.95 (45.48)     2:57.79 (46.84)
 20 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:59.88  
                  41.39     1:28.12 (46.73)     2:15.65 (47.53)     2:59.88 (44.23)
 21 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:00.01  
                  38.89     1:24.88 (45.99)     2:13.11 (48.23)     3:00.01 (46.90)
 22 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:51.79    3:03.03  
                  41.66     1:27.35 (45.69)     2:15.00 (47.65)     3:03.03 (48.03)
 23 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.12    3:05.08  
                  43.01     1:31.41 (48.40)     2:17.51 (46.10)     3:05.08 (47.57)
 24 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              3:14.05    3:05.22  
                  42.22     1:29.47 (47.25)     2:17.56 (48.09)     3:05.22 (47.66)
 25 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.66    3:05.74  
                  41.50     1:29.29 (47.79)     2:18.17 (48.88)     3:05.74 (47.57)
 26 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.39    3:10.20  
                  43.25     1:31.42 (48.17)     2:21.02 (49.60)     3:10.20 (49.18)
 27 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    3:17.45  
                  42.74     1:33.11 (50.37)     2:26.49 (53.38)     3:17.45 (50.96)
 28 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.67    3:20.11  
                  43.58     1:34.04 (50.46)     2:26.58 (52.54)     3:20.11 (53.53)
 29 Lee, Maggie E             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:24.20  
                  44.97     1:37.00 (52.03)     2:32.12 (55.12)     3:24.20 (52.08)
 30 Sundaram, Uma B           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:49.30  
                  49.13     1:48.36 (59.23)   2:49.41 (1:01.05)     3:49.30 (59.89)
 31 Fox, Jenna A              13 EAST-MR              3:44.20    3:53.43  
                  49.54     1:49.38 (59.84)   2:52.07 (1:02.69)   3:53.43 (1:01.36)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.15    1:02.14  
                  28.98     1:02.14 (33.16)                                        
  2 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              1:05.02    1:03.60  
                  29.18     1:03.60 (34.42)                                        
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Unattached-MR        1:03.02    1:03.69  
                  30.72     1:03.69 (32.97)                                        
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.66    1:03.87  
                  30.99     1:03.87 (32.88)                                        
  5 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.37    1:03.95  
                  30.18     1:03.95 (33.77)                                        
  6 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.80    1:04.42  
                  31.15     1:04.42 (33.27)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              1:06.83    1:04.53  
                  29.69     1:04.53 (34.84)                                        
  8 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94    1:04.87  
                  29.93     1:04.87 (34.94)                                        
  9 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.20    1:04.99  
                  30.30     1:04.99 (34.69)                                        
 10 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR        1:06.29    1:05.29  
                  31.34     1:05.29 (33.95)                                        
 11 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:08.58    1:05.38  
                  29.70     1:05.38 (35.68)                                        
 12 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:05.88  
                  31.45     1:05.88 (34.43)                                        
 13 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:07.35    1:06.79  
                  32.18     1:06.79 (34.61)                                        
 14 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.73    1:06.91  
                  30.63     1:06.91 (36.28)                                        
 15 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              1:06.90    1:07.47  
                  31.38     1:07.47 (36.09)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.52    1:09.21  
                  31.74     1:09.21 (37.47)                                        
 17 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              1:09.81    1:09.91  
                  32.31     1:09.91 (37.60)                                        
 18 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              1:15.90    1:10.13  
                  31.83     1:10.13 (38.30)                                        
 19 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               1:10.33    1:10.56  
                  31.96     1:10.56 (38.60)                                        
 20 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:12.13  
                  32.54     1:12.13 (39.59)                                        
 21 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.85    1:12.55  
                  32.73     1:12.55 (39.82)                                        
 22 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              1:09.23    1:12.73  
                  34.34     1:12.73 (38.39)                                        
 23 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:13.12  
                  34.60     1:13.12 (38.52)                                        
 24 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              1:10.44    1:13.18  
                  33.67     1:13.18 (39.51)                                        
 25 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.03    1:14.17  
                  34.03     1:14.17 (40.14)                                        
 26 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR              1:15.84    1:14.65  
 27 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.74    1:15.64  
                  35.54     1:15.64 (40.10)                                        
 28 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR        1:09.13    1:15.77  
                  33.45     1:15.77 (42.32)                                        
 29 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        1:13.04    1:16.47  
                  35.47     1:16.47 (41.00)                                        
 30 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:18.05    1:18.84  
                  35.38     1:18.84 (43.46)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:19.55  
                  35.69     1:19.55 (43.86)                                        
 32 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.45    1:20.03  
                  36.19     1:20.03 (43.84)                                        
 33 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:26.98    1:21.36  
                  37.39     1:21.36 (43.97)                                        
 34 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:15.01    1:21.39  
                  35.57     1:21.39 (45.82)                                        
 -- Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.65    2:20.60  
                  30.68     1:06.47 (35.79)     1:43.43 (36.96)     2:20.60 (37.17)
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.68    2:25.21  
                  31.46     1:07.87 (36.41)     1:46.33 (38.46)     2:25.21 (38.88)
  3 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.67    2:25.41  
                  32.32     1:08.85 (36.53)     1:48.35 (39.50)     2:25.41 (37.06)
  4 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.67    2:26.03  
                  32.77     1:09.65 (36.88)     1:46.52 (36.87)     2:26.03 (39.51)
  5 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:30.82    2:27.05  
                  31.53     1:07.89 (36.36)     1:46.89 (39.00)     2:27.05 (40.16)
  6 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:29.19  
                  32.26     1:09.55 (37.29)     1:48.61 (39.06)     2:29.19 (40.58)
  7 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.98    2:39.41  
                  33.20     1:13.16 (39.96)     1:56.36 (43.20)     2:39.41 (43.05)
  8 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.54    2:42.28  
                  35.25     1:18.64 (43.39)     2:01.53 (42.89)     2:42.28 (40.75)
  9 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:49.63    2:44.18  
                  36.22     1:17.91 (41.69)     2:00.27 (42.36)     2:44.18 (43.91)
 -- Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR        2:36.70         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.70    2:15.71  
                  29.65     1:04.45 (34.80)     1:43.96 (39.51)     2:15.71 (31.75)
  2 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              2:24.73    2:18.67  
                  29.57     1:06.19 (36.62)     1:47.33 (41.14)     2:18.67 (31.34)
  3 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.30    2:20.14  
                  30.57     1:06.75 (36.18)     1:48.14 (41.39)     2:20.14 (32.00)
  4 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.82    2:21.01  
                  30.86     1:07.67 (36.81)     1:48.54 (40.87)     2:21.01 (32.47)
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.78    2:21.71  
                  30.10     1:05.69 (35.59)     1:49.48 (43.79)     2:21.71 (32.23)
  6 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              2:18.94    2:22.98  
                  30.22     1:07.19 (36.97)     1:49.30 (42.11)     2:22.98 (33.68)
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.93    2:23.74  
                  30.38     1:07.18 (36.80)     1:52.36 (45.18)     2:23.74 (31.38)
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.57    2:24.90  
                  30.30     1:07.81 (37.51)     1:52.04 (44.23)     2:24.90 (32.86)
  9 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:28.72    2:25.16  
                  30.62     1:06.03 (35.41)     1:51.38 (45.35)     2:25.16 (33.78)
 10 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.28    2:25.51  
                  31.66     1:07.87 (36.21)     1:52.24 (44.37)     2:25.51 (33.27)
 11 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:29.42    2:26.37  
                  31.17     1:07.44 (36.27)     1:53.00 (45.56)     2:26.37 (33.37)
 12 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.26    2:27.36  
                  31.34     1:09.08 (37.74)     1:54.65 (45.57)     2:27.36 (32.71)
 13 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.13    2:28.03  
                  31.46     1:10.07 (38.61)     1:54.68 (44.61)     2:28.03 (33.35)
 14 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR        2:28.61    2:29.00  
                  31.35     1:11.80 (40.45)     1:55.22 (43.42)     2:29.00 (33.78)
 15 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:32.20    2:29.37  
                  33.32     1:11.63 (38.31)     1:54.12 (42.49)     2:29.37 (35.25)
 16 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 EAST-MR              2:25.66    2:29.51  
                  32.13     1:09.13 (37.00)     1:55.34 (46.21)     2:29.51 (34.17)
 17 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.72    2:29.55  
                  32.14     1:09.99 (37.85)     1:54.23 (44.24)     2:29.55 (35.32)
 18 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.44    2:31.32  
                  32.09     1:11.44 (39.35)     1:59.15 (47.71)     2:31.32 (32.17)
 19 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.63    2:31.51  
                  34.47     1:13.56 (39.09)     1:56.49 (42.93)     2:31.51 (35.02)
 20 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:29.78    2:31.58  
                  33.53     1:14.06 (40.53)     1:58.30 (44.24)     2:31.58 (33.28)
 21 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              2:41.75    2:32.38  
                  32.06     1:10.30 (38.24)     1:55.78 (45.48)     2:32.38 (36.60)
 22 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:32.80  
                  32.31     1:13.34 (41.03)     1:57.58 (44.24)     2:32.80 (35.22)
 23 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:36.19    2:33.35  
                  32.21     1:10.15 (37.94)     2:00.37 (50.22)     2:33.35 (32.98)
 24 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.07    2:34.79  
                  34.75     1:14.95 (40.20)     1:58.92 (43.97)     2:34.79 (35.87)
 25 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:30.96    2:35.02  
                  32.32     1:11.03 (38.71)     1:59.98 (48.95)     2:35.02 (35.04)
 26 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR        2:43.43    2:35.72  
                  34.09     1:16.16 (42.07)     2:00.99 (44.83)     2:35.72 (34.73)
 27 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:36.70  
                  32.38     1:13.05 (40.67)     2:01.84 (48.79)     2:36.70 (34.86)
 28 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               2:31.27    2:36.91  
                  31.84     1:11.11 (39.27)     2:00.46 (49.35)     2:36.91 (36.45)
 29 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.37    2:36.98  
                  34.98     1:15.38 (40.40)     2:01.78 (46.40)     2:36.98 (35.20)
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.28    2:37.51  
                  35.46     1:15.27 (39.81)     2:02.40 (47.13)     2:37.51 (35.11)
 31 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR              2:36.10    2:40.01  
                  34.30     1:16.03 (41.73)     2:05.59 (49.56)     2:40.01 (34.42)
 32 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.88    2:41.25  
                  33.56     1:15.86 (42.30)     2:06.23 (50.37)     2:41.25 (35.02)
 33 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              2:36.61    2:41.47  
                  33.22     1:15.79 (42.57)     2:03.32 (47.53)     2:41.47 (38.15)
 34 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:41.63  
                  33.15     1:14.95 (41.80)     2:01.56 (46.61)     2:41.63 (40.07)
 35 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              2:42.20    2:44.26  
                  35.92     1:19.57 (43.65)     2:08.48 (48.91)     2:44.26 (35.78)
 36 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        2:35.50    2:45.69  
                  35.61     1:15.76 (40.15)     2:09.73 (53.97)     2:45.69 (35.96)
 37 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.26    2:51.57  
                  36.15     1:18.14 (41.99)     2:14.37 (56.23)     2:51.57 (37.20)
 38 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.67    2:56.20  
                  41.30     1:24.41 (43.11)     2:14.56 (50.15)     2:56.20 (41.64)
 39 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:06.95    2:57.35  
                  38.55     1:22.76 (44.21)     2:19.10 (56.34)     2:57.35 (38.25)
 40 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              2:54.47    2:59.55  
                  37.04     1:21.79 (44.75)     2:17.55 (55.76)     2:59.55 (42.00)
 41 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:09.62  
                  44.52     1:31.98 (47.46)     2:27.07 (55.09)     3:09.62 (42.55)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.88    4:47.65  
                  30.38     1:06.26 (35.88)     1:43.17 (36.91)     2:19.16 (35.99)
        3:00.17 (41.01)     3:42.43 (42.26)     4:16.22 (33.79)     4:47.65 (31.43)
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          5:04.64    4:47.74  
                  29.77     1:03.81 (34.04)     1:41.45 (37.64)     2:18.26 (36.81)
        3:00.00 (41.74)     3:41.27 (41.27)     4:15.48 (34.21)     4:47.74 (32.26)
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.75    4:53.83  
                  31.05     1:05.45 (34.40)     1:42.82 (37.37)     2:19.75 (36.93)
        3:03.72 (43.97)     3:49.40 (45.68)     4:21.66 (32.26)     4:53.83 (32.17)
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.54    5:01.43  
                  31.56     1:07.57 (36.01)     1:46.24 (38.67)     2:25.94 (39.70)
        3:11.33 (45.39)     3:57.39 (46.06)     4:29.59 (32.20)     5:01.43 (31.84)
  5 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.21    5:05.07  
                  32.53     1:11.39 (38.86)     1:50.89 (39.50)     2:30.82 (39.93)
        3:16.27 (45.45)     4:00.80 (44.53)     4:34.00 (33.20)     5:05.07 (31.07)
  6 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:20.50    5:05.73  
                  32.36     1:09.26 (36.90)     1:49.43 (40.17)     2:30.18 (40.75)
        3:11.66 (41.48)     3:54.80 (43.14)     4:30.80 (36.00)     5:05.73 (34.93)
  7 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.70    5:10.60  
                  31.74     1:08.72 (36.98)     1:48.11 (39.39)     2:27.70 (39.59)
        3:12.04 (44.34)     3:56.90 (44.86)     4:34.03 (37.13)     5:10.60 (36.57)
  8 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.97    5:13.24  
                  33.87     1:14.44 (40.57)     1:54.63 (40.19)     2:34.70 (40.07)
        3:17.04 (42.34)     4:01.73 (44.69)     4:38.25 (36.52)     5:13.24 (34.99)
  9 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.72    5:15.21  
                  33.45     1:12.70 (39.25)     1:53.27 (40.57)     2:32.60 (39.33)
        3:18.91 (46.31)     4:04.66 (45.75)     4:40.84 (36.18)     5:15.21 (34.37)
 10 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.12    5:16.30  
                  31.43     1:10.16 (38.73)     1:50.73 (40.57)     2:29.62 (38.89)
        3:17.77 (48.15)     4:04.81 (47.04)     4:41.03 (36.22)     5:16.30 (35.27)
 11 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:58.50    5:17.70  
                  34.36     1:18.34 (43.98)     1:58.40 (40.06)     2:36.76 (38.36)
        3:21.33 (44.57)     4:06.58 (45.25)     4:42.29 (35.71)     5:17.70 (35.41)
 12 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR        5:24.34    5:21.01  
                  32.28     1:08.99 (36.71)     1:52.43 (43.44)     2:36.86 (44.43)
        3:22.48 (45.62)     4:08.16 (45.68)     4:44.51 (36.35)     5:21.01 (36.50)
 13 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.59    5:26.58  
                  35.86     1:19.97 (44.11)     2:02.91 (42.94)     2:44.23 (41.32)
        3:30.72 (46.49)     4:16.88 (46.16)     4:52.17 (35.29)     5:26.58 (34.41)
 14 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:26.67  
                  34.74     1:16.34 (41.60)     1:57.00 (40.66)     2:38.93 (41.93)
        3:25.78 (46.85)     4:13.80 (48.02)     4:50.97 (37.17)     5:26.67 (35.70)
 15 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.20    5:31.61  
                  36.32     1:20.02 (43.70)     2:00.23 (40.21)     2:40.04 (39.81)
        3:27.51 (47.47)     4:15.86 (48.35)     4:55.46 (39.60)     5:31.61 (36.15)
 16 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        5:40.12    5:40.52  
                  35.38     1:20.32 (44.94)     2:01.32 (41.00)     2:43.37 (42.05)
        3:36.92 (53.55)     4:27.27 (50.35)     5:04.74 (37.47)     5:40.52 (35.78)
 17 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.52    5:40.66  
                  38.77     1:23.50 (44.73)     2:06.18 (42.68)     2:48.83 (42.65)
        3:35.26 (46.43)     4:22.95 (47.69)     5:04.11 (41.16)     5:40.66 (36.55)
 -- Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              5:15.00         NS  
 -- Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.46         NS  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            24.32      24.36  
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.12      24.50  
  3 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      24.99  
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.26      25.38  
  5 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR    24.96      25.40  
  6 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR    25.61      25.48  
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR    25.33      25.57  
  8 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR    25.52      25.82  
  9 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      25.92  
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 NYCC-MR                25.52      25.92  
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            25.19      26.05  
 12 Larson, Claire A          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      26.13  
 13 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            25.61      26.16  
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      26.20  
 15 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR                25.70      26.31  
 16 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR    26.01      26.35  
 17 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR    25.83      26.49  
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR    24.43      26.62  
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR    27.39      26.66  
 20 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            26.99      26.68  
 20 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR    26.28      26.68  
 22 Flanigan, Aimee S         17 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.75      26.83  
 23 Scolnick, Daria D         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.89  
 24 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Unattached-MR          26.98      26.93  
 25 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      26.94  
 26 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR    27.47      27.11  
 27 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR                26.94      27.13  
 28 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.41      27.26  
 29 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.51      27.31  
 30 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      27.34  
 31 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.48  
 32 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 Unattached-MR             NT      27.52  
 32 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.57      27.52  
 34 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      27.72  
 35 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.74  
 36 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR                26.39      27.86  
 37 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR    28.10      27.91  
 38 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.44      27.92  
 39 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      27.96  
 40 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.92      28.00  
 41 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.68      28.03  
 42 Schneider, Chloe          16 NYCC-MR                27.94      28.04  
 43 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.27      28.19  
 44 Eng, Alina                15 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      28.29  
 45 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR                28.00      28.31  
 46 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.96      28.46  
 47 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.62      28.51  
 48 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.33      28.59  
 49 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR            30.08      28.66  
 50 Feigenbaum, Emily B       17 Express Swimming-MR    27.31      28.69  
 51 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.39      29.00  
 52 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.42      29.03  
 52 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.85      29.03  
 54 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.04      29.09  
 55 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR          28.20      29.16  
 56 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      29.20  
 57 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR      28.69      29.26  
 58 Phillips, Maya C          15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.13      29.37  
 59 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR                30.20      29.46  
 60 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR                28.00      29.55  
 61 DeJesus, Bela A           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.81      30.19  
 62 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.05  
 63 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.13      31.11  
 64 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR    32.99      31.83  
 65 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.67      31.88  
 66 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    33.25      31.90  
 67 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.58      32.31  
 68 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.11      32.70  
 69 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR                33.90      33.43  
 70 Presutti, Cosima E        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.11      34.09  
 71 Gilbert, Ayanna           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.03  
 72 Gjaja, Vera               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.23  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            51.17      52.12  
                  25.11       52.12 (27.01)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      52.89  
                  25.72       52.89 (27.17)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            52.73      53.62  
                  25.77       53.62 (27.85)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    53.16      53.72  
                  26.62       53.72 (27.10)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR    52.95      54.20  
                  26.29       54.20 (27.91)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR            52.79      54.22  
                  26.51       54.22 (27.71)                                        
  7 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR    54.76      54.80  
                  26.57       54.80 (28.23)                                        
  8 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR    54.96      55.06  
                  26.75       55.06 (28.31)                                        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR    53.90      55.17  
                  26.49       55.17 (28.68)                                        
 10 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.59      55.19  
                  26.37       55.19 (28.82)                                        
 11 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            57.30      55.21  
                  26.68       55.21 (28.53)                                        
 12 Liew, Briana J            16 Unattached-MR          55.97      55.22  
                  26.04       55.22 (29.18)                                        
 13 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR    56.06      55.42  
                  26.34       55.42 (29.08)                                        
 14 Alcon, Sasha N            25 Express Swimming-MR    56.54      55.44  
                  26.92       55.44 (28.52)                                        
 15 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            54.35      55.48  
                  26.74       55.48 (28.74)                                        
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      55.67  
                  26.30       55.67 (29.37)                                        
 17 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Express Swimming-MR    54.60      55.78  
                  26.88       55.78 (28.90)                                        
 18 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      56.00  
                  26.94       56.00 (29.06)                                        
 19 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Express Swimming-MR    55.57      56.03  
                  26.52       56.03 (29.51)                                        
 20 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            55.50      56.32  
                  27.03       56.32 (29.29)                                        
 21 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR    54.82      56.33  
                  27.24       56.33 (29.09)                                        
 22 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      56.78  
                  26.83       56.78 (29.95)                                        
 23 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      56.82  
                  27.07       56.82 (29.75)                                        
 24 Brattoli, Ariana V        15 EAST-MR                55.06      57.08  
                  27.63       57.08 (29.45)                                        
 25 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.52      57.29  
                  27.30       57.29 (29.99)                                        
 26 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR                58.64      57.36  
                  27.46       57.36 (29.90)                                        
 27 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Express Swimming-MR    55.94      57.52  
                  27.74       57.52 (29.78)                                        
 28 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR          53.97      57.54  
                  27.85       57.54 (29.69)                                        
 29 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.63      57.59  
                  27.69       57.59 (29.90)                                        
 30 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      57.68  
                  27.66       57.68 (30.02)                                        
 31 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR    55.34      57.84  
                  27.71       57.84 (30.13)                                        
 32 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR    57.73      58.03  
                  27.86       58.03 (30.17)                                        
 33 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR    56.85      58.05  
                  27.76       58.05 (30.29)                                        
 34 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.51      58.28  
                  27.54       58.28 (30.74)                                        
 35 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.74      58.33  
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)                                        
 36 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR                58.41      58.67  
                  28.09       58.67 (30.58)                                        
 37 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Unattached-MR          57.93      58.83  
                  27.63       58.83 (31.20)                                        
 38 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR    58.53      58.88  
                  28.04       58.88 (30.84)                                        
 39 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR    59.36      59.04  
                  28.33       59.04 (30.71)                                        
 40 Lao, Angela               17 NYCC-MR                56.64      59.05  
                  28.03       59.05 (31.02)                                        
 41 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      59.06  
                  28.37       59.06 (30.69)                                        
 42 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      59.35  
                  28.50       59.35 (30.85)                                        
 42 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Unattached-MR          54.48      59.35  
                  28.33       59.35 (31.02)                                        
 44 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR            59.37      59.52  
                  28.57       59.52 (30.95)                                        
 45 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:00.42  
                  29.33     1:00.42 (31.09)                                        
 46 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR                58.01    1:00.57  
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)                                        
 47 Green, Sarah M            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.93    1:00.75  
                  28.96     1:00.75 (31.79)                                        
 48 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR                59.16    1:00.83  
                  28.32     1:00.83 (32.51)                                        
 49 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                56.37    1:00.90  
                  28.61     1:00.90 (32.29)                                        
 50 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.22    1:00.91  
                  28.70     1:00.91 (32.21)                                        
 51 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               1:00.08    1:00.94  
                  28.86     1:00.94 (32.08)                                        
 52 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.54    1:00.98  
                  29.22     1:00.98 (31.76)                                        
 53 Scolnick, Daria D         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.05  
                  28.83     1:01.05 (32.22)                                        
 54 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:06.18    1:01.20  
                  29.55     1:01.20 (31.65)                                        
 55 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.60    1:01.30  
                  30.03     1:01.30 (31.27)                                        
 56 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          1:00.13    1:01.33  
                  29.11     1:01.33 (32.22)                                        
 57 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.39    1:01.55  
                  29.00     1:01.55 (32.55)                                        
 58 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.93    1:01.85  
                  29.84     1:01.85 (32.01)                                        
 59 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.24    1:01.91  
                  29.69     1:01.91 (32.22)                                        
 60 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               1:00.77    1:02.12  
                  29.39     1:02.12 (32.73)                                        
 61 Feigenbaum, Emily B       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.96    1:02.19  
                  29.08     1:02.19 (33.11)                                        
 62 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.18    1:02.31  
                  29.89     1:02.31 (32.42)                                        
 63 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.67    1:02.38  
                  29.61     1:02.38 (32.77)                                        
 64 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              1:04.46    1:03.20  
                  30.49     1:03.20 (32.71)                                        
 65 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              1:06.27    1:03.34  
                  30.44     1:03.34 (32.90)                                        
 66 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.31    1:03.47  
                  30.40     1:03.47 (33.07)                                        
 67 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               1:04.31    1:03.65  
                  30.38     1:03.65 (33.27)                                        
 68 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.04    1:04.58  
                  31.01     1:04.58 (33.57)                                        
 69 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:05.11  
                  30.53     1:05.11 (34.58)                                        
 70 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.09    1:05.20  
                  30.64     1:05.20 (34.56)                                        
 71 Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR              1:08.31    1:05.55  
                  31.11     1:05.55 (34.44)                                        
 72 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.51    1:06.59  
                  30.89     1:06.59 (35.70)                                        
 73 Lenehan, Alex E           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.22    1:06.95  
                  32.13     1:06.95 (34.82)                                        
 74 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               1:08.54    1:07.72  
                  31.50     1:07.72 (36.22)                                        
 75 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.95  
 76 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.72    1:08.47  
                  32.77     1:08.47 (35.70)                                        
 77 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               1:06.32    1:08.50  
                  33.04     1:08.50 (35.46)                                        
 78 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.45    1:09.98  
                  33.11     1:09.98 (36.87)                                        
 79 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.76    1:11.02  
                  33.78     1:11.02 (37.24)                                        
 80 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.27    1:11.86  
                  34.19     1:11.86 (37.67)                                        
 81 Michaels, Alex R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.74    1:12.12  
                  33.68     1:12.12 (38.44)                                        
 82 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              1:17.75    1:18.00  
                  36.73     1:18.00 (41.27)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:53.06    1:52.72  
                  26.95       55.51 (28.56)     1:24.29 (28.78)     1:52.72 (28.43)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.31    1:54.80  
                  27.39       56.73 (29.34)     1:26.10 (29.37)     1:54.80 (28.70)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:54.06    1:54.89  
                  26.50       55.57 (29.07)     1:25.34 (29.77)     1:54.89 (29.55)
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.56    1:55.23  
                  27.65       57.19 (29.54)     1:26.50 (29.31)     1:55.23 (28.73)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.58    1:57.06  
                  27.77       57.13 (29.36)     1:27.23 (30.10)     1:57.06 (29.83)
  6 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.06    1:57.34  
                  27.43       56.88 (29.45)     1:27.15 (30.27)     1:57.34 (30.19)
  7 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.39    1:58.14  
                  27.99       57.96 (29.97)     1:28.44 (30.48)     1:58.14 (29.70)
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.94    1:58.27  
                  26.92       56.60 (29.68)     1:27.53 (30.93)     1:58.27 (30.74)
  9 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.28    1:59.05  
                  27.32       56.96 (29.64)     1:27.84 (30.88)     1:59.05 (31.21)
 10 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:11.52    1:59.59  
                  27.15       56.72 (29.57)     1:28.00 (31.28)     1:59.59 (31.59)
 11 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 NYCC-MR              1:58.68    1:59.73  
                  27.52       57.48 (29.96)     1:28.59 (31.11)     1:59.73 (31.14)
 12 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:58.64    1:59.97  
                  27.00       56.88 (29.88)     1:28.05 (31.17)     1:59.97 (31.92)
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.68    1:59.97  
                  27.53       57.53 (30.00)     1:28.54 (31.01)     1:59.97 (31.43)
 14 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.08    2:01.61  
                  27.80       58.21 (30.41)     1:29.73 (31.52)     2:01.61 (31.88)
 15 Alcon, Sasha N            25 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.00    2:01.76  
                  27.86       58.55 (30.69)     1:29.98 (31.43)     2:01.76 (31.78)
 16 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:03.87    2:02.94  
                  28.80     1:00.22 (31.42)     1:31.93 (31.71)     2:02.94 (31.01)
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.77    2:03.08  
                  27.77       58.69 (30.92)     1:31.20 (32.51)     2:03.08 (31.88)
 18 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.85    2:03.56  
                  28.18       58.99 (30.81)     1:30.95 (31.96)     2:03.56 (32.61)
 19 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.49    2:03.78  
                  28.81     1:00.55 (31.74)     1:32.48 (31.93)     2:03.78 (31.30)
 20 Liew, Briana J            16 Unattached-MR             NT    2:04.12  
                  27.50       58.72 (31.22)     1:31.24 (32.52)     2:04.12 (32.88)
 21 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.45    2:04.83  
                  28.45       59.69 (31.24)     1:32.20 (32.51)     2:04.83 (32.63)
 22 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.74    2:04.84  
                  28.74       59.97 (31.23)     1:32.27 (32.30)     2:04.84 (32.57)
 23 Larson, Claire A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.47    2:04.95  
                  28.43       59.77 (31.34)     1:31.83 (32.06)     2:04.95 (33.12)
 24 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.59    2:04.97  
                  27.81       58.99 (31.18)     1:31.45 (32.46)     2:04.97 (33.52)
 25 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.05    2:05.03  
                  28.82     1:00.38 (31.56)     1:32.59 (32.21)     2:05.03 (32.44)
 26 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:59.89    2:06.40  
                  28.56     1:00.09 (31.53)     1:33.45 (33.36)     2:06.40 (32.95)
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.81    2:06.49  
                  28.66     1:01.04 (32.38)     1:33.98 (32.94)     2:06.49 (32.51)
 28 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR        2:05.01    2:06.90  
                  29.09     1:01.28 (32.19)     1:34.33 (33.05)     2:06.90 (32.57)
 29 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Unattached-MR        2:08.86    2:07.41  
                  28.75     1:01.65 (32.90)     1:34.96 (33.31)     2:07.41 (32.45)
 30 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.55    2:08.27  
                  29.22     1:01.64 (32.42)     1:34.92 (33.28)     2:08.27 (33.35)
 31 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.62    2:08.28  
                  28.42     1:00.59 (32.17)     1:34.27 (33.68)     2:08.28 (34.01)
 32 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.65    2:08.77  
                  20.35     1:01.56 (41.21)     1:35.23 (33.67)     2:08.77 (33.54)
 33 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:08.99    2:09.13  
                  28.78     1:01.10 (32.32)     1:35.55 (34.45)     2:09.13 (33.58)
 34 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              2:09.20    2:09.16  
                  28.94     1:02.44 (33.50)     1:37.19 (34.75)     2:09.16 (31.97)
 35 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:10.05  
                  30.24     1:03.26 (33.02)     1:36.98 (33.72)     2:10.05 (33.07)
 36 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.65    2:10.28  
                  29.22     1:01.44 (32.22)     1:35.90 (34.46)     2:10.28 (34.38)
 37 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:07.76    2:10.56  
                  29.08     1:02.74 (33.66)     1:37.33 (34.59)     2:10.56 (33.23)
 38 Eng, Alina                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.65    2:11.18  
                  29.02     1:01.23 (32.21)     1:35.77 (34.54)     2:11.18 (35.41)
 39 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:11.67  
                  30.04     1:03.43 (33.39)     1:38.55 (35.12)     2:11.67 (33.12)
 40 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.43    2:11.74  
                  29.65     1:02.91 (33.26)     1:37.24 (34.33)     2:11.74 (34.50)
 41 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.08    2:12.36  
                  29.85     1:03.10 (33.25)     1:38.27 (35.17)     2:12.36 (34.09)
 42 Schneider, Chloe          16 NYCC-MR              2:12.68    2:13.19  
                  31.38     1:05.72 (34.34)     1:40.26 (34.54)     2:13.19 (32.93)
 43 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:25.02    2:13.30  
                  30.81     1:04.86 (34.05)     1:39.51 (34.65)     2:13.30 (33.79)
 44 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.37    2:14.11  
                  30.48     1:04.41 (33.93)     1:39.26 (34.85)     2:14.11 (34.85)
 45 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          2:11.25    2:14.20  
                  31.02     1:04.84 (33.82)     1:39.81 (34.97)     2:14.20 (34.39)
 46 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:15.16  
                  30.71     1:04.92 (34.21)     1:40.58 (35.66)     2:15.16 (34.58)
 47 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.69    2:15.88  
                  30.86     1:05.92 (35.06)     1:41.74 (35.82)     2:15.88 (34.14)
 48 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        2:16.38    2:18.41  
                  30.92     1:05.96 (35.04)     1:42.50 (36.54)     2:18.41 (35.91)
 49 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:19.03  
                  29.69     1:03.30 (33.61)     1:39.71 (36.41)     2:19.03 (39.32)
 50 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.52    2:20.14  
                  31.84     1:07.12 (35.28)     1:44.01 (36.89)     2:20.14 (36.13)
 51 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              2:24.56    2:20.24  
                  32.16     1:07.65 (35.49)     1:44.75 (37.10)     2:20.24 (35.49)
 52 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR              2:09.41    2:22.70  
                  31.18     1:06.05 (34.87)     1:43.68 (37.63)     2:22.70 (39.02)
 53 Feigenbaum, Emily B       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.13    2:23.05  
                  31.20     1:07.52 (36.32)     1:45.33 (37.81)     2:23.05 (37.72)
 54 Phillips, Maya C          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.95    2:23.19  
                  32.07     1:07.92 (35.85)     1:45.75 (37.83)     2:23.19 (37.44)
 55 DeJesus, Bela A           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.36    2:24.57  
                  33.30     1:09.48 (36.18)     1:47.15 (37.67)     2:24.57 (37.42)
 56 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:25.41  
                  30.45     1:07.17 (36.72)     1:45.95 (38.78)     2:25.41 (39.46)
 57 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.91    2:25.45  
                  33.89     1:11.71 (37.82)     1:49.31 (37.60)     2:25.45 (36.14)
 58 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.24    2:26.65  
                  32.68     1:10.21 (37.53)     1:48.94 (38.73)     2:26.65 (37.71)
 59 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.44    2:28.97  
                  33.77     1:12.16 (38.39)     1:51.71 (39.55)     2:28.97 (37.26)
 60 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.62    2:29.87  
                  33.62     1:11.18 (37.56)     1:50.98 (39.80)     2:29.87 (38.89)
 61 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:30.02  
                  34.77     1:13.22 (38.45)     1:52.80 (39.58)     2:30.02 (37.22)
 62 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.54    2:36.02  
                                1:14.04 ( )     1:55.28 (41.24)     2:36.02 (40.74)
 63 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.85    2:41.71  
                  36.69     1:16.98 (40.29)   2:41.71 (1:24.73)                    
 64 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              2:50.55    2:45.68  
                                1:18.57 ( )     2:02.57 (44.00)     2:45.68 (43.11)
 65 Gilbert, Ayanna           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:18.08  
                  41.74     1:32.51 (50.77)     2:27.15 (54.64)     3:18.08 (50.93)
 66 Gjaja, Vera               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:27.71  
                  42.78     1:36.66 (53.88)     2:30.21 (53.55)     3:27.71 (57.50)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          4:57.00    4:54.31  
                  27.53       56.72 (29.19)     1:26.37 (29.65)     1:56.23 (29.86)
        2:25.98 (29.75)     2:55.63 (29.65)     3:25.49 (29.86)     3:55.49 (30.00)
        4:25.36 (29.87)     4:54.31 (28.95)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.11    5:02.79  
                  27.92       57.70 (29.78)     1:28.24 (30.54)     1:58.85 (30.61)
        2:29.54 (30.69)     3:00.19 (30.65)     3:30.85 (30.66)     4:01.61 (30.76)
        4:32.41 (30.80)     5:02.79 (30.38)                                        
  3 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.73    5:03.87  
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)     1:28.80 (30.63)     1:59.66 (30.86)
        2:30.58 (30.92)     3:01.49 (30.91)     3:32.44 (30.95)     4:03.30 (30.86)
        4:34.23 (30.93)     5:03.87 (29.64)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.93    5:12.38  
                  28.20       59.63 (31.43)     1:31.70 (32.07)     2:03.60 (31.90)
        2:35.50 (31.90)     3:07.03 (31.53)     3:38.64 (31.61)     4:10.39 (31.75)
        4:41.81 (31.42)     5:12.38 (30.57)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.15    5:12.46  
                  28.24       58.75 (30.51)     1:30.01 (31.26)     2:01.92 (31.91)
        2:33.94 (32.02)     3:06.18 (32.24)     3:38.40 (32.22)     4:10.37 (31.97)
        4:41.72 (31.35)     5:12.46 (30.74)                                        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.18    5:13.66  
                  28.25       58.84 (30.59)     1:29.81 (30.97)     2:01.26 (31.45)
        2:33.12 (31.86)     3:05.42 (32.30)     3:37.61 (32.19)     4:10.19 (32.58)
        4:42.34 (32.15)     5:13.66 (31.32)                                        
  7 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.73    5:18.23  
                  18.07     1:00.23 (42.16)     1:32.10 (31.87)     2:04.00 (31.90)
        2:36.20 (32.20)     3:08.49 (32.29)     3:41.08 (32.59)     4:13.81 (32.73)
        4:46.39 (32.58)     5:18.23 (31.84)                                        
  8 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:19.98    5:18.95  
                  28.97     1:00.56 (31.59)     1:32.86 (32.30)     2:05.82 (32.96)
        2:38.63 (32.81)     3:11.06 (32.43)     3:43.08 (32.02)     4:15.26 (32.18)
        4:47.42 (32.16)     5:18.95 (31.53)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.49    5:22.90  
                  28.54     1:00.10 (31.56)     1:32.51 (32.41)     2:05.16 (32.65)
        2:37.93 (32.77)     3:11.32 (33.39)     3:44.50 (33.18)     4:17.60 (33.10)
        4:50.92 (33.32)     5:22.90 (31.98)                                        
 10 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.11    5:25.17  
                  29.31     1:01.23 (31.92)     1:33.49 (32.26)     2:06.37 (32.88)
        2:39.69 (33.32)     3:13.32 (33.63)     3:46.83 (33.51)     4:20.36 (33.53)
        4:53.65 (33.29)     5:25.17 (31.52)                                        
 11 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:20.20    5:25.31  
                  29.93     1:02.04 (32.11)     1:34.13 (32.09)     2:06.85 (32.72)
        2:39.90 (33.05)     3:13.40 (33.50)     3:46.55 (33.15)     4:20.29 (33.74)
        4:53.43 (33.14)     5:25.31 (31.88)                                        
 12 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.50    5:25.45  
                  28.19       59.34 (31.15)     1:31.33 (31.99)     2:03.70 (32.37)
        2:36.59 (32.89)     3:09.89 (33.30)     3:43.64 (33.75)     4:17.57 (33.93)
        4:51.95 (34.38)     5:25.45 (33.50)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.47    5:25.59  
                  29.19     1:01.19 (32.00)     1:33.38 (32.19)     2:05.96 (32.58)
        2:38.95 (32.99)     3:11.69 (32.74)     3:45.60 (33.91)     4:19.22 (33.62)
        4:52.45 (33.23)     5:25.59 (33.14)                                        
 14 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.54    5:26.56  
                  28.90     1:00.49 (31.59)     1:32.60 (32.11)     2:05.82 (33.22)
        2:39.65 (33.83)     3:13.41 (33.76)     3:47.27 (33.86)     4:20.84 (33.57)
        4:53.87 (33.03)     5:26.56 (32.69)                                        
 15 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          5:33.38    5:29.60  
                  29.31     1:01.71 (32.40)     1:34.73 (33.02)     2:08.06 (33.33)
        2:41.74 (33.68)     3:15.43 (33.69)     3:49.34 (33.91)     4:23.20 (33.86)
        4:56.78 (33.58)     5:29.60 (32.82)                                        
 16 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.43    5:29.78  
                  28.35     1:00.08 (31.73)     1:33.14 (33.06)     2:06.49 (33.35)
        2:40.48 (33.99)     3:14.72 (34.24)     3:48.58 (33.86)     4:22.37 (33.79)
        4:56.44 (34.07)     5:29.78 (33.34)                                        
 17 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.68    5:33.52  
                  29.03     1:00.91 (31.88)     1:34.13 (33.22)     2:08.05 (33.92)
        2:41.99 (33.94)     3:16.30 (34.31)     3:51.07 (34.77)     4:26.29 (35.22)
        5:01.20 (34.91)     5:33.52 (32.32)                                        
 18 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.87    5:33.74  
                  30.03     1:03.60 (33.57)     1:37.08 (33.48)     2:11.21 (34.13)
        2:45.44 (34.23)     3:19.50 (34.06)     3:53.66 (34.16)     4:27.15 (33.49)
        5:01.27 (34.12)     5:33.74 (32.47)                                        
 19 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.58    5:33.86  
                  29.65     1:02.53 (32.88)     1:35.99 (33.46)     2:09.96 (33.97)
        2:44.09 (34.13)     3:18.49 (34.40)     3:52.73 (34.24)     4:26.47 (33.74)
        5:00.46 (33.99)     5:33.86 (33.40)                                        
 20 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Unattached-MR        5:44.58    5:35.55  
                  29.50     1:02.52 (33.02)     1:36.75 (34.23)     2:11.32 (34.57)
        2:45.56 (34.24)     3:20.50 (34.94)     3:55.38 (34.88)     4:29.51 (34.13)
        5:03.49 (33.98)     5:35.55 (32.06)                                        
 21 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              5:17.98    5:38.82  
                  29.46     1:02.10 (32.64)     1:35.63 (33.53)     2:10.00 (34.37)
        2:44.41 (34.41)     3:19.58 (35.17)     3:54.71 (35.13)     4:29.74 (35.03)
        5:04.33 (34.59)     5:38.82 (34.49)                                        
 22 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:33.30    5:40.77  
                  31.10     1:05.18 (34.08)     1:39.89 (34.71)     2:14.63 (34.74)
        2:49.19 (34.56)     3:23.53 (34.34)     3:58.40 (34.87)     4:32.67 (34.27)
        5:07.09 (34.42)     5:40.77 (33.68)                                        
 23 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.30    5:41.82  
                  29.45     1:03.09 (33.64)     1:37.20 (34.11)     2:11.43 (34.23)
        2:46.36 (34.93)     3:21.06 (34.70)     3:56.50 (35.44)     4:31.48 (34.98)
        5:06.33 (34.85)     5:41.82 (35.49)                                        
 24 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR        5:23.84    5:45.54  
                  30.53     1:04.08 (33.55)     1:38.16 (34.08)     2:13.14 (34.98)
        2:48.48 (35.34)     3:23.81 (35.33)     4:00.06 (36.25)     4:35.62 (35.56)
        5:11.41 (35.79)     5:45.54 (34.13)                                        
 25 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.91    5:46.56  
                  30.26     1:04.59 (34.33)     1:39.64 (35.05)     2:15.35 (35.71)
        2:50.94 (35.59)     3:26.79 (35.85)     4:02.40 (35.61)     4:38.15 (35.75)
        5:13.16 (35.01)     5:46.56 (33.40)                                        
 26 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.74    5:53.46  
                  30.83     1:04.52 (33.69)     1:39.38 (34.86)     2:14.79 (35.41)
        2:50.28 (35.49)     3:25.59 (35.31)     4:01.95 (36.36)     4:39.12 (37.17)
        5:16.60 (37.48)     5:53.46 (36.86)                                        
 27 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.50    5:53.71  
                  31.34     1:05.80 (34.46)     1:41.26 (35.46)     2:16.56 (35.30)
        2:52.48 (35.92)     3:29.17 (36.69)     4:05.38 (36.21)     4:41.57 (36.19)
        5:18.04 (36.47)     5:53.71 (35.67)                                        
 28 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.88    5:56.27  
                  31.81     1:06.80 (34.99)     1:42.79 (35.99)     2:19.49 (36.70)
        2:56.38 (36.89)     3:32.81 (36.43)     4:09.23 (36.42)     4:45.21 (35.98)
        5:21.46 (36.25)     5:56.27 (34.81)                                        
 29 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               5:45.00    5:59.95  
                  30.54     1:05.21 (34.67)     1:41.00 (35.79)     2:17.62 (36.62)
        2:54.52 (36.90)     3:32.12 (37.60)     4:10.10 (37.98)     4:47.87 (37.77)
        5:24.38 (36.51)     5:59.95 (35.57)                                        
 30 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               5:45.00    6:00.84  
                  31.65     1:06.56 (34.91)     1:42.47 (35.91)     2:19.12 (36.65)
        2:56.08 (36.96)     3:33.28 (37.20)     4:10.37 (37.09)     4:47.69 (37.32)
        5:24.86 (37.17)     6:00.84 (35.98)                                        
 -- Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.74         NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            54.90      56.47  
                  27.60       56.47 (28.87)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            57.05      57.96  
                  28.19       57.96 (29.77)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            16 Unattached-MR        1:00.89      59.28  
                  28.37       59.28 (30.91)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            57.97    1:00.88  
                  29.55     1:00.88 (31.33)                                        
  5 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80    1:01.09  
                  29.61     1:01.09 (31.48)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.52    1:01.38  
                  30.86     1:01.38 (30.52)                                        
  7 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.06    1:01.59  
                  30.45     1:01.59 (31.14)                                        
  8 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                58.01    1:02.28  
                  29.83     1:02.28 (32.45)                                        
  9 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.30    1:02.49  
                  29.57     1:02.49 (32.92)                                        
 10 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.70    1:03.28  
                  30.91     1:03.28 (32.37)                                        
 11 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:03.58  
                  31.28     1:03.58 (32.30)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 NYCC-MR              1:02.25    1:03.59  
                  30.90     1:03.59 (32.69)                                        
 13 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:03.78  
                  31.86     1:03.78 (31.92)                                        
 14 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:05.04    1:03.96  
                  31.40     1:03.96 (32.56)                                        
 15 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR    58.94    1:03.98  
                  31.28     1:03.98 (32.70)                                        
 16 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:04.26  
                  31.71     1:04.26 (32.55)                                        
 17 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:04.34  
                  31.43     1:04.34 (32.91)                                        
 18 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.43    1:04.49  
                  31.27     1:04.49 (33.22)                                        
 19 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:07.73    1:04.50  
                  31.47     1:04.50 (33.03)                                        
 20 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.98    1:05.14  
                  31.98     1:05.14 (33.16)                                        
 20 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:07.96    1:05.14  
                  31.20     1:05.14 (33.94)                                        
 22 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.35  
                  32.04     1:05.35 (33.31)                                        
 23 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:05.75  
                  32.08     1:05.75 (33.67)                                        
 24 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.77    1:05.83  
                  31.60     1:05.83 (34.23)                                        
 25 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR        1:04.20    1:05.99  
                  32.33     1:05.99 (33.66)                                        
 26 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR              1:04.53    1:06.29  
                  31.86     1:06.29 (34.43)                                        
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.18    1:06.44  
                  32.60     1:06.44 (33.84)                                        
 28 Flanigan, Aimee S         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.68    1:06.52  
                  32.96     1:06.52 (33.56)                                        
 29 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              1:04.42    1:06.59  
                  32.08     1:06.59 (34.51)                                        
 30 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:07.02  
                  32.38     1:07.02 (34.64)                                        
 31 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:07.17  
                  32.76     1:07.17 (34.41)                                        
 32 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:07.47  
                  32.95     1:07.47 (34.52)                                        
 33 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.93    1:07.49  
                  32.76     1:07.49 (34.73)                                        
 34 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:07.70  
                  32.78     1:07.70 (34.92)                                        
 35 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.60    1:08.05  
                  33.16     1:08.05 (34.89)                                        
 36 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          1:07.40    1:08.16  
                  32.60     1:08.16 (35.56)                                        
 37 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:08.58  
                  33.15     1:08.58 (35.43)                                        
 38 Larson, Claire A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.39    1:09.15  
                  33.82     1:09.15 (35.33)                                        
 39 Eng, Alina                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.75    1:09.24  
                  33.44     1:09.24 (35.80)                                        
 40 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.20    1:09.31  
                  34.27     1:09.31 (35.04)                                        
 41 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23    1:09.75  
                  33.80     1:09.75 (35.95)                                        
 42 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.50    1:09.79  
                  34.43     1:09.79 (35.36)                                        
 43 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.86    1:10.30  
                  33.66     1:10.30 (36.64)                                        
 44 Scolnick, Daria D         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.12  
                  35.11     1:11.12 (36.01)                                        
 45 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.56    1:11.46  
                  34.41     1:11.46 (37.05)                                        
 46 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              1:13.64    1:11.89  
                  34.95     1:11.89 (36.94)                                        
 47 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        1:10.37    1:12.01  
                  34.60     1:12.01 (37.41)                                        
 48 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:12.27  
                  35.13     1:12.27 (37.14)                                        
 49 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR              1:08.41    1:12.49  
                  34.75     1:12.49 (37.74)                                        
 50 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:10.98    1:12.66  
                  35.00     1:12.66 (37.66)                                        
 51 Phillips, Maya C          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.67    1:13.38  
                  34.78     1:13.38 (38.60)                                        
 52 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.76    1:13.43  
                  34.82     1:13.43 (38.61)                                        
 53 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:13.84  
 54 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:14.39  
                  36.32     1:14.39 (38.07)                                        
 55 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.61    1:14.57  
                  36.37     1:14.57 (38.20)                                        
 56 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.94    1:15.73  
                  36.16     1:15.73 (39.57)                                        
 57 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.26    1:15.79  
                  35.85     1:15.79 (39.94)                                        
 58 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.31    1:16.16  
                  37.19     1:16.16 (38.97)                                        
 59 Feigenbaum, Emily B       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.05    1:16.92  
                  36.98     1:16.92 (39.94)                                        
 60 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.06    1:17.40  
                  37.55     1:17.40 (39.85)                                        
 61 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.16    1:17.85  
                  38.74     1:17.85 (39.11)                                        
 62 DeJesus, Bela A           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.12    1:17.91  
                  38.37     1:17.91 (39.54)                                        
 63 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.15    1:20.32  
                  39.06     1:20.32 (41.26)                                        
 64 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29    1:20.69  
                  40.01     1:20.69 (40.68)                                        
 65 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.83    1:21.35  
                  40.02     1:21.35 (41.33)                                        
 66 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.00  
                  41.17     1:26.00 (44.83)                                        
 67 Presutti, Cosima E        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.74    1:27.34  
                  41.76     1:27.34 (45.58)                                        
 68 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              1:26.85    1:27.51  
                  42.12     1:27.51 (45.39)                                        
 69 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.41    1:28.07  
                  42.54     1:28.07 (45.53)                                        
 -- Gilbert, Ayanna           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS  
 -- Weaver, Joanie M          27 NYAC-MR              1:02.27         NS  
 -- Gjaja, Vera               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Unattached-MR        2:07.51    2:10.00  
                  30.70     1:03.19 (32.49)     1:36.55 (33.36)     2:10.00 (33.45)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.45    2:10.81  
                  31.10     1:03.92 (32.82)     1:37.78 (33.86)     2:10.81 (33.03)
  3 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.46    2:11.09  
                  31.41     1:04.95 (33.54)     1:38.43 (33.48)     2:11.09 (32.66)
  4 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.82    2:11.85  
                  31.51     1:04.77 (33.26)     1:38.41 (33.64)     2:11.85 (33.44)
  5 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.77    2:15.48  
                  33.08     1:06.48 (33.40)     1:40.99 (34.51)     2:15.48 (34.49)
  6 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.17    2:16.87  
                  31.49     1:05.82 (34.33)     1:41.28 (35.46)     2:16.87 (35.59)
  7 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:17.24  
                  31.77     1:05.90 (34.13)     1:41.38 (35.48)     2:17.24 (35.86)
  8 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:05.50    2:18.09  
                  31.25     1:05.87 (34.62)     1:42.12 (36.25)     2:18.09 (35.97)
  9 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:18.87    2:18.41  
                  32.74     1:07.64 (34.90)     1:43.27 (35.63)     2:18.41 (35.14)
 10 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41    2:18.59  
                  31.90     1:06.68 (34.78)     1:42.90 (36.22)     2:18.59 (35.69)
 11 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.28    2:20.83  
                  33.62     1:09.20 (35.58)     1:45.29 (36.09)     2:20.83 (35.54)
 12 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:21.26  
                  32.68     1:08.43 (35.75)     1:44.70 (36.27)     2:21.26 (36.56)
 13 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.25    2:22.16  
                  34.07     1:09.84 (35.77)     1:46.30 (36.46)     2:22.16 (35.86)
 14 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.46    2:22.24  
                  33.47     1:09.28 (35.81)     1:46.09 (36.81)     2:22.24 (36.15)
 15 Brattoli, Ariana V        15 EAST-MR              2:15.43    2:22.71  
                  32.56     1:08.70 (36.14)     1:45.69 (36.99)     2:22.71 (37.02)
 16 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.30    2:22.85  
                  32.76     1:08.84 (36.08)     1:45.82 (36.98)     2:22.85 (37.03)
 17 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              2:19.48    2:24.43  
                  33.83     1:10.17 (36.34)     1:47.40 (37.23)     2:24.43 (37.03)
 18 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.30    2:24.83  
                  35.16     1:11.64 (36.48)     1:48.52 (36.88)     2:24.83 (36.31)
 19 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR              2:20.61    2:25.45  
                  33.76     1:11.23 (37.47)     1:49.68 (38.45)     2:25.45 (35.77)
 20 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Unattached-MR        2:26.67    2:25.58  
                  33.24     1:09.47 (36.23)     1:47.51 (38.04)     2:25.58 (38.07)
 21 Duver, Sophia E           16 EAST-MR              2:28.43    2:26.52  
                  33.23     1:10.12 (36.89)     1:48.56 (38.44)     2:26.52 (37.96)
 22 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.67    2:27.75  
                  34.86     1:11.74 (36.88)     1:49.70 (37.96)     2:27.75 (38.05)
 23 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.84    2:28.07  
                  35.23     1:12.48 (37.25)     1:51.17 (38.69)     2:28.07 (36.90)
 24 Lao, Angela               17 NYCC-MR              2:22.72    2:28.18  
                  34.07     1:10.95 (36.88)     1:49.83 (38.88)     2:28.18 (38.35)
 25 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:28.91  
                  34.24     1:11.82 (37.58)     1:50.65 (38.83)     2:28.91 (38.26)
 26 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              2:30.18    2:33.78  
                  36.60     1:15.92 (39.32)     1:55.23 (39.31)     2:33.78 (38.55)
 27 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              2:37.10    2:35.23  
                  37.43     1:16.47 (39.04)     1:56.30 (39.83)     2:35.23 (38.93)
 28 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:35.60  
                  36.33     1:15.57 (39.24)     1:56.17 (40.60)     2:35.60 (39.43)
 29 Feigenbaum, Emily B       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:38.53  
                  37.23     1:17.29 (40.06)     1:58.44 (41.15)     2:38.53 (40.09)
 30 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:39.00  
                  37.46     1:17.23 (39.77)     1:58.45 (41.22)     2:39.00 (40.55)
 31 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.32    2:51.64  
                  39.96     1:23.34 (43.38)     2:08.28 (44.94)     2:51.64 (43.36)
 -- Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              2:29.76         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  33.80     1:11.09 (37.29)     1:49.93 (38.84)          DQ (42.28)
 -- Langaman, Jolina M        16 NYCC-MR              2:11.60         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.74     1:05.96 (34.22)     1:41.92 (35.96)          DQ (36.05)
 -- Coward, Chloe M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT        DNF  
      Did not finish
                  38.83     1:25.89 (47.06)     2:12.49 (46.60)                    
 -- Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT        DNF  
      Did not finish
                  43.72     1:29.98 (46.26)     2:17.93 (47.95)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:05.54  
                  30.81     1:05.54 (34.73)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 Unattached-MR        1:07.12    1:07.28  
                  31.67     1:07.28 (35.61)                                        
  3 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.79    1:08.23  
                  31.91     1:08.23 (36.32)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:08.38  
                  32.33     1:08.38 (36.05)                                        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:09.01  
                  32.72     1:09.01 (36.29)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:10.94    1:09.69  
                  33.27     1:09.69 (36.42)                                        
  7 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.28    1:09.88  
                  33.37     1:09.88 (36.51)                                        
  8 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:11.02  
                  33.70     1:11.02 (37.32)                                        
  9 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.62    1:11.16  
                  34.32     1:11.16 (36.84)                                        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR        1:05.93    1:11.33  
                  33.85     1:11.33 (37.48)                                        
 11 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:10.23    1:11.40  
                  33.71     1:11.40 (37.69)                                        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.08    1:11.50  
                  34.01     1:11.50 (37.49)                                        
 13 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               1:09.01    1:13.10  
                  34.68     1:13.10 (38.42)                                        
 14 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:13.13  
                  35.01     1:13.13 (38.12)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:13.14  
                  35.22     1:13.14 (37.92)                                        
 16 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:18.44    1:14.03  
                  35.29     1:14.03 (38.74)                                        
 17 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:14.08  
                  35.37     1:14.08 (38.71)                                        
 18 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.51    1:14.39  
                  34.33     1:14.39 (40.06)                                        
 19 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.34    1:14.47  
                  35.25     1:14.47 (39.22)                                        
 20 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.92    1:14.92  
                  35.32     1:14.92 (39.60)                                        
 21 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83    1:15.82  
                  35.91     1:15.82 (39.91)                                        
 22 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:15.90  
                  36.24     1:15.90 (39.66)                                        
 23 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:16.34  
                  35.91     1:16.34 (40.43)                                        
 24 Duver, Sophia E           16 EAST-MR              1:12.07    1:16.94  
                  36.07     1:16.94 (40.87)                                        
 25 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.99    1:17.03  
                  37.08     1:17.03 (39.95)                                        
 26 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.56    1:17.14  
                  35.86     1:17.14 (41.28)                                        
 27 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:17.24  
                  36.24     1:17.24 (41.00)                                        
 28 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:17.50  
                  37.11     1:17.50 (40.39)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          1:15.61    1:17.66  
                  36.60     1:17.66 (41.06)                                        
 30 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:17.79  
                  35.57     1:17.79 (42.22)                                        
 31 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.44    1:17.83  
                  37.14     1:17.83 (40.69)                                        
 32 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.76    1:18.13  
                  37.20     1:18.13 (40.93)                                        
 33 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR              1:15.83    1:18.15  
                  35.94     1:18.15 (42.21)                                        
 34 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:18.68  
                  36.64     1:18.68 (42.04)                                        
 35 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.31    1:18.92  
                  37.18     1:18.92 (41.74)                                        
 36 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:20.75    1:20.05  
                  37.81     1:20.05 (42.24)                                        
 37 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.97    1:20.15  
                  38.21     1:20.15 (41.94)                                        
 38 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:20.29  
                  37.84     1:20.29 (42.45)                                        
 39 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              1:20.98    1:20.38  
                  37.49     1:20.38 (42.89)                                        
 40 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               1:20.01    1:21.48  
                  38.69     1:21.48 (42.79)                                        
 41 Green, Sarah M            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.69    1:21.57  
                  39.46     1:21.57 (42.11)                                        
 42 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              1:20.46    1:21.69  
                  39.45     1:21.69 (42.24)                                        
 43 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              1:30.01    1:21.84  
                  38.10     1:21.84 (43.74)                                        
 44 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.80    1:22.32  
                  38.68     1:22.32 (43.64)                                        
 45 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               1:18.70    1:22.60  
                  38.39     1:22.60 (44.21)                                        
 46 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:23.11  
                  40.58     1:23.11 (42.53)                                        
 47 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.58    1:23.68  
                  40.32     1:23.68 (43.36)                                        
 48 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.04    1:26.13  
                  40.61     1:26.13 (45.52)                                        
 49 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.18  
                  42.52     1:28.18 (45.66)                                        
 50 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.96    1:28.99  
                  42.09     1:28.99 (46.90)                                        
 51 Feigenbaum, Emily B       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.75    1:30.40  
                  42.36     1:30.40 (48.04)                                        
 52 Coward, Chloe M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.59  
                  42.78     1:31.59 (48.81)                                        
 53 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.27    1:40.44  
                  46.29     1:40.44 (54.15)                                        
 54 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.90    1:44.21  
                  48.45     1:44.21 (55.76)                                        
 -- Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR              1:27.37         NS  
 -- Lenehan, Alex E           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.91         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.44    2:21.02  
                  31.88     1:07.61 (35.73)     1:43.77 (36.16)     2:21.02 (37.25)
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 Unattached-MR        2:25.40    2:26.60  
                  33.38     1:10.62 (37.24)     1:48.13 (37.51)     2:26.60 (38.47)
  3 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:25.75    2:27.32  
                  33.31     1:10.62 (37.31)     1:48.84 (38.22)     2:27.32 (38.48)
  4 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          2:28.24    2:27.98  
                  33.98     1:11.04 (37.06)     1:49.37 (38.33)     2:27.98 (38.61)
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.93    2:29.39  
                  33.98     1:12.20 (38.22)     1:50.68 (38.48)     2:29.39 (38.71)
  6 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.42    2:29.80  
                  33.72     1:11.80 (38.08)     1:50.57 (38.77)     2:29.80 (39.23)
  7 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.32    2:30.06  
                  34.57     1:12.94 (38.37)     1:51.61 (38.67)     2:30.06 (38.45)
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.96    2:30.52  
                  33.58     1:12.01 (38.43)     1:51.37 (39.36)     2:30.52 (39.15)
  9 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:34.13    2:31.18  
                  34.95     1:13.21 (38.26)     1:52.68 (39.47)     2:31.18 (38.50)
 10 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.30    2:31.90  
                  33.60     1:12.55 (38.95)     1:52.09 (39.54)     2:31.90 (39.81)
 11 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.68    2:31.93  
                  35.58     1:13.57 (37.99)     1:52.88 (39.31)     2:31.93 (39.05)
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.82    2:32.25  
                  34.78     1:13.60 (38.82)     1:53.12 (39.52)     2:32.25 (39.13)
 13 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.83    2:32.84  
                  35.30     1:14.47 (39.17)     1:54.00 (39.53)     2:32.84 (38.84)
 13 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:33.46    2:32.84  
                  35.34     1:14.31 (38.97)     1:53.99 (39.68)     2:32.84 (38.85)
 15 Schneider, Chloe          16 NYCC-MR              2:30.25    2:34.01  
                  35.28     1:14.67 (39.39)     1:54.81 (40.14)     2:34.01 (39.20)
 16 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR        2:24.47    2:35.45  
                  35.79     1:14.80 (39.01)     1:54.93 (40.13)     2:35.45 (40.52)
 17 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.37    2:37.02  
                  35.67     1:15.72 (40.05)     1:56.52 (40.80)     2:37.02 (40.50)
 18 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:50.35    2:37.40  
                  36.03     1:15.86 (39.83)     1:56.42 (40.56)     2:37.40 (40.98)
 19 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR        2:38.71    2:37.88  
                  36.23     1:16.55 (40.32)     1:56.96 (40.41)     2:37.88 (40.92)
 20 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.03    2:38.38  
                  36.11     1:16.17 (40.06)     1:56.75 (40.58)     2:38.38 (41.63)
 21 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.49    2:40.84  
                  37.13     1:18.17 (41.04)     1:59.42 (41.25)     2:40.84 (41.42)
 22 Flanigan, Aimee S         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.02    2:40.87  
                  35.61     1:16.57 (40.96)     1:58.09 (41.52)     2:40.87 (42.78)
 23 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.59    2:42.53  
                  38.21     1:19.50 (41.29)     2:01.36 (41.86)     2:42.53 (41.17)
 24 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.42    2:43.48  
                  37.13     1:18.54 (41.41)     2:00.89 (42.35)     2:43.48 (42.59)
 25 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.93    2:43.82  
                  36.17     1:17.41 (41.24)     2:00.14 (42.73)     2:43.82 (43.68)
 26 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.46    2:44.08  
                  37.32     1:18.89 (41.57)     2:01.33 (42.44)     2:44.08 (42.75)
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:45.11  
                  35.43     1:17.40 (41.97)     2:01.26 (43.86)     2:45.11 (43.85)
 28 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.89    2:45.32  
                  37.16     1:18.74 (41.58)     2:01.55 (42.81)     2:45.32 (43.77)
 29 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.10    2:45.53  
                  35.97     1:16.55 (40.58)     2:00.77 (44.22)     2:45.53 (44.76)
 30 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.04    2:46.01  
                  36.94     1:19.30 (42.36)     2:02.34 (43.04)     2:46.01 (43.67)
 31 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:54.56    2:48.76  
                  37.93     1:21.66 (43.73)     2:06.15 (44.49)     2:48.76 (42.61)
 32 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.25  
                  38.23     1:21.62 (43.39)     2:06.47 (44.85)     2:50.25 (43.78)
 33 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.84    2:54.04  
                  38.83     1:23.33 (44.50)     2:10.00 (46.67)     2:54.04 (44.04)
 34 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.46    2:54.09  
                  38.56     1:22.18 (43.62)     2:08.67 (46.49)     2:54.09 (45.42)
 35 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.13    2:58.26  
                  40.36     1:25.58 (45.22)     2:11.06 (45.48)     2:58.26 (47.20)
 36 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.96    3:02.70  
                  40.08     1:26.10 (46.02)     2:14.26 (48.16)     3:02.70 (48.44)
 37 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR              2:53.77    3:02.80  
                  39.89     1:25.85 (45.96)     2:13.83 (47.98)     3:02.80 (48.97)
 38 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.55    3:08.79  
                  39.27     1:26.53 (47.26)     2:17.71 (51.18)     3:08.79 (51.08)
 39 Presutti, Cosima E        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:28.97    3:27.55  
                  45.56     1:37.58 (52.02)     2:32.59 (55.01)     3:27.55 (54.96)
 -- Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.29         NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            52.98      54.83  
                  25.98       54.83 (28.85)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            54.63      56.27  
                  26.50       56.27 (29.77)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR    55.67      56.88  
                  27.18       56.88 (29.70)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR    58.90      58.97  
                  28.03       58.97 (30.94)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            57.49      59.54  
                  27.95       59.54 (31.59)                                        
  6 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR    58.14      59.78  
                  29.01       59.78 (30.77)                                        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    59.17      59.82  
                  28.22       59.82 (31.60)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.07      59.95  
                  27.33       59.95 (32.62)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR    58.91      59.95  
                  28.91       59.95 (31.04)                                        
 10 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR    58.09    1:00.33  
                  27.99     1:00.33 (32.34)                                        
 11 Alcon, Sasha N            25 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.01    1:00.66  
                  28.83     1:00.66 (31.83)                                        
 12 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:02.73    1:01.57  
                  29.02     1:01.57 (32.55)                                        
 13 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.16    1:01.59  
                  28.46     1:01.59 (33.13)                                        
 13 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:01.59  
                  28.70     1:01.59 (32.89)                                        
 15 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR    58.20    1:01.85  
                  28.85     1:01.85 (33.00)                                        
 16 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.64    1:01.93  
                  28.35     1:01.93 (33.58)                                        
 17 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.77    1:01.98  
                  29.29     1:01.98 (32.69)                                        
 18 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR        1:00.39    1:02.20  
                  29.31     1:02.20 (32.89)                                        
 19 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.66    1:02.50  
                  29.61     1:02.50 (32.89)                                        
 20 Martinez, Mia N           16 Unattached-MR        1:01.88    1:02.94  
                  29.25     1:02.94 (33.69)                                        
 21 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.83    1:03.44  
                  29.67     1:03.44 (33.77)                                        
 22 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:03.54  
                  29.77     1:03.54 (33.77)                                        
 23 Langaman, Jolina M        16 NYCC-MR              1:00.74    1:03.99  
                  29.39     1:03.99 (34.60)                                        
 24 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.79    1:04.02  
                  29.81     1:04.02 (34.21)                                        
 25 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Unattached-MR        1:02.51    1:04.03  
                  29.45     1:04.03 (34.58)                                        
 26 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Express Swimming-MR    59.57    1:04.08  
                  29.66     1:04.08 (34.42)                                        
 27 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:04.62  
                  30.08     1:04.62 (34.54)                                        
 28 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:04.22    1:05.01  
                  29.72     1:05.01 (35.29)                                        
 29 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Unattached-MR        1:07.35    1:05.13  
                  30.17     1:05.13 (34.96)                                        
 30 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR    59.73    1:05.23  
                  29.71     1:05.23 (35.52)                                        
 31 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72    1:05.45  
                  30.36     1:05.45 (35.09)                                        
 32 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.50    1:05.54  
                  31.10     1:05.54 (34.44)                                        
 33 Scolnick, Daria D         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.60  
                  29.89     1:05.60 (35.71)                                        
 34 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.69    1:05.84  
                  30.13     1:05.84 (35.71)                                        
 35 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:05.96  
                  31.45     1:05.96 (34.51)                                        
 36 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.92    1:06.61  
                  31.06     1:06.61 (35.55)                                        
 37 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.81    1:07.20  
                  31.91     1:07.20 (35.29)                                        
 38 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.95    1:07.37  
                  31.55     1:07.37 (35.82)                                        
 39 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:07.55  
                  30.74     1:07.55 (36.81)                                        
 40 Brattoli, Ariana V        15 EAST-MR              1:08.11    1:07.82  
                  31.76     1:07.82 (36.06)                                        
 41 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54    1:08.20  
                  31.36     1:08.20 (36.84)                                        
 42 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                59.62    1:08.62  
                  30.88     1:08.62 (37.74)                                        
 43 Green, Sarah M            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.57    1:08.92  
                  31.32     1:08.92 (37.60)                                        
 44 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Unattached-MR        1:06.46    1:09.03  
                  31.27     1:09.03 (37.76)                                        
 45 Lao, Angela               17 NYCC-MR              1:09.11    1:10.48  
                  32.05     1:10.48 (38.43)                                        
 46 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.42    1:10.93  
                  33.22     1:10.93 (37.71)                                        
 47 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.77  
                  34.41     1:13.77 (39.36)                                        
 48 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.65    1:17.55  
                  35.12     1:17.55 (42.43)                                        
 49 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.64    1:18.51  
                  33.84     1:18.51 (44.67)                                        
 50 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:19.43  
                  35.46     1:19.43 (43.97)                                        
 51 Coward, Chloe M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.01  
                  35.38     1:22.01 (46.63)                                        
 52 Michaels, Alex R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.14    1:30.57  
                  41.18     1:30.57 (49.39)                                        
 53 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.69    1:33.01  
                  40.61     1:33.01 (52.40)                                        
 53 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.76    1:33.01  
                  41.07     1:33.01 (51.94)                                        
 55 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.71    1:36.77  
                  43.81     1:36.77 (52.96)                                        
 -- Lenehan, Alex E           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.79         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          2:01.95    2:02.00  
                  27.56       59.00 (31.44)     1:30.29 (31.29)     2:02.00 (31.71)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.68    2:02.36  
                  27.98       59.00 (31.02)     1:31.46 (32.46)     2:02.36 (30.90)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:01.53    2:02.50  
                  27.78       58.87 (31.09)     1:31.02 (32.15)     2:02.50 (31.48)
  4 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.57    2:10.15  
                  28.98     1:01.98 (33.00)     1:36.20 (34.22)     2:10.15 (33.95)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71    2:11.45  
                  28.99     1:01.98 (32.99)     1:36.58 (34.60)     2:11.45 (34.87)
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.79    2:12.57  
                  29.04     1:01.78 (32.74)     1:36.76 (34.98)     2:12.57 (35.81)
  7 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.34    2:15.71  
                  31.21     1:05.23 (34.02)     1:40.43 (35.20)     2:15.71 (35.28)
  8 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:15.94  
                  29.37     1:03.64 (34.27)     1:39.70 (36.06)     2:15.94 (36.24)
  9 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.90    2:17.40  
                  31.43     1:06.87 (35.44)     1:42.32 (35.45)     2:17.40 (35.08)
 10 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:22.35    2:18.50  
                  31.21     1:06.63 (35.42)     1:42.12 (35.49)     2:18.50 (36.38)
 11 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.13    2:20.42  
                  30.10     1:05.79 (35.69)     1:42.49 (36.70)     2:20.42 (37.93)
 12 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.93    2:21.81  
                  32.02     1:07.23 (35.21)     1:43.76 (36.53)     2:21.81 (38.05)
 13 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:28.14    2:22.75  
                  31.79     1:07.12 (35.33)     1:43.92 (36.80)     2:22.75 (38.83)
 14 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.50    2:23.49  
                  31.87     1:07.85 (35.98)     1:46.16 (38.31)     2:23.49 (37.33)
 15 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.05    2:25.38  
                  31.23     1:08.17 (36.94)     1:46.97 (38.80)     2:25.38 (38.41)
 16 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:35.13    2:27.59  
                  31.52     1:08.94 (37.42)     1:48.98 (40.04)     2:27.59 (38.61)
 17 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.92    2:29.17  
                  32.92     1:11.73 (38.81)     1:50.79 (39.06)     2:29.17 (38.38)
 18 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.59    2:30.53  
                  31.23     1:08.97 (37.74)     1:47.00 (38.03)     2:30.53 (43.53)
 19 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Unattached-MR        2:36.21    2:31.29  
                  31.69     1:08.86 (37.17)     1:49.12 (40.26)     2:31.29 (42.17)
 20 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.04    2:32.01  
                  32.21     1:09.76 (37.55)     1:49.90 (40.14)     2:32.01 (42.11)
 21 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.46    2:32.32  
                  32.23     1:09.87 (37.64)     1:50.89 (41.02)     2:32.32 (41.43)
 22 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.01    2:33.76  
                  32.16     1:10.00 (37.84)     1:51.33 (41.33)     2:33.76 (42.43)
 23 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.15    2:41.29  
                  35.10     1:15.96 (40.86)     1:58.95 (42.99)     2:41.29 (42.34)
 24 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.13    2:42.32  
                  35.60     1:15.31 (39.71)     1:57.95 (42.64)     2:42.32 (44.37)
 25 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:11.88  
                  38.73     1:25.61 (46.88)     2:19.35 (53.74)     3:11.88 (52.53)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:07.04  
                  26.92       58.87 (31.95)     1:36.84 (37.97)     2:07.04 (30.20)
  2 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.03    2:08.55  
                  28.69     1:02.68 (33.99)     1:38.22 (35.54)     2:08.55 (30.33)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.13    2:08.67  
                  27.87     1:01.27 (33.40)     1:39.69 (38.42)     2:08.67 (28.98)
  4 Liew, Briana J            16 Unattached-MR        2:14.04    2:13.84  
                  28.92     1:01.76 (32.84)     1:39.65 (37.89)     2:13.84 (34.19)
  5 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.73    2:14.56  
                  28.65     1:03.75 (35.10)     1:42.69 (38.94)     2:14.56 (31.87)
  6 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:13.47    2:14.63  
                  31.13     1:06.40 (35.27)     1:45.68 (39.28)     2:14.63 (28.95)
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.72    2:14.74  
                  29.68     1:04.37 (34.69)     1:43.57 (39.20)     2:14.74 (31.17)
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:15.39  
                  30.24     1:04.85 (34.61)     1:45.27 (40.42)     2:15.39 (30.12)
  9 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.49    2:15.45  
                  29.16     1:05.54 (36.38)     1:43.65 (38.11)     2:15.45 (31.80)
 10 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.73    2:15.83  
                  30.10     1:04.34 (34.24)     1:44.72 (40.38)     2:15.83 (31.11)
 11 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          2:10.98    2:15.89  
                  29.91     1:04.76 (34.85)     1:44.62 (39.86)     2:15.89 (31.27)
 12 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.02    2:16.40  
                  29.23     1:02.66 (33.43)     1:44.04 (41.38)     2:16.40 (32.36)
 13 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:22.88    2:17.34  
                  29.60     1:05.60 (36.00)     1:45.02 (39.42)     2:17.34 (32.32)
 14 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.75    2:17.57  
                  28.46     1:01.95 (33.49)     1:45.14 (43.19)     2:17.57 (32.43)
 15 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.35    2:17.70  
                  29.15     1:06.92 (37.77)     1:47.86 (40.94)     2:17.70 (29.84)
 16 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.68    2:18.09  
                  31.34     1:05.12 (33.78)     1:47.75 (42.63)     2:18.09 (30.34)
 17 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.36    2:18.47  
                  29.56     1:05.04 (35.48)     1:47.17 (42.13)     2:18.47 (31.30)
 18 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90    2:21.01  
                  31.65     1:08.05 (36.40)     1:48.16 (40.11)     2:21.01 (32.85)
 19 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Unattached-MR        2:19.77    2:21.88  
                  30.23     1:06.98 (36.75)     1:49.85 (42.87)     2:21.88 (32.03)
 20 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:14.99    2:21.94  
                  28.85     1:05.20 (36.35)     1:49.11 (43.91)     2:21.94 (32.83)
 21 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.44    2:22.71  
                  30.44     1:07.52 (37.08)     1:49.70 (42.18)     2:22.71 (33.01)
 22 Langaman, Jolina M        16 NYCC-MR              2:16.98    2:22.93  
                  29.61     1:05.37 (35.76)     1:49.11 (43.74)     2:22.93 (33.82)
 23 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:24.42  
                  31.36     1:08.33 (36.97)     1:51.88 (43.55)     2:24.42 (32.54)
 24 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.30    2:24.60  
                  31.65     1:14.02 (42.37)     1:51.97 (37.95)     2:24.60 (32.63)
 25 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:20.55    2:24.90  
                  30.17     1:05.55 (35.38)     1:51.58 (46.03)     2:24.90 (33.32)
 26 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.53    2:24.95  
                  31.41     1:08.32 (36.91)     1:54.01 (45.69)     2:24.95 (30.94)
 27 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.33    2:25.38  
                  31.97     1:09.56 (37.59)     1:51.68 (42.12)     2:25.38 (33.70)
 28 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.55    2:25.40  
                  32.36     1:10.12 (37.76)     1:52.61 (42.49)     2:25.40 (32.79)
 29 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:25.41  
                  31.67     1:07.96 (36.29)     1:52.31 (44.35)     2:25.41 (33.10)
 30 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Unattached-MR        2:26.33    2:26.16  
                  30.40     1:08.46 (38.06)     1:53.60 (45.14)     2:26.16 (32.56)
 31 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.56    2:26.17  
                  30.38     1:06.89 (36.51)     1:52.52 (45.63)     2:26.17 (33.65)
 32 Martinez, Mia N           16 Unattached-MR        2:21.58    2:26.33  
                  30.03     1:08.54 (38.51)     1:51.86 (43.32)     2:26.33 (34.47)
 33 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.31    2:27.54  
                  31.41     1:08.63 (37.22)     1:54.72 (46.09)     2:27.54 (32.82)
 34 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.02    2:28.43  
                  33.92     1:09.99 (36.07)     1:53.84 (43.85)     2:28.43 (34.59)
 35 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          2:30.02    2:28.56  
                  29.97     1:10.32 (40.35)     1:54.22 (43.90)     2:28.56 (34.34)
 36 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:38.16    2:28.69  
                  34.91     1:13.56 (38.65)     1:53.84 (40.28)     2:28.69 (34.85)
 37 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               2:26.15    2:29.86  
                  33.08     1:12.34 (39.26)     1:54.15 (41.81)     2:29.86 (35.71)
 38 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.02    2:30.51  
                  33.72     1:11.43 (37.71)     1:55.99 (44.56)     2:30.51 (34.52)
 39 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.88    2:31.21  
                  36.02     1:12.98 (36.96)     1:57.55 (44.57)     2:31.21 (33.66)
 39 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          2:25.47    2:31.21  
                  33.25     1:11.57 (38.32)     1:55.76 (44.19)     2:31.21 (35.45)
 41 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.55    2:33.41  
                  32.03     1:11.56 (39.53)     1:57.22 (45.66)     2:33.41 (36.19)
 42 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:33.59  
                  34.45     1:13.04 (38.59)     2:00.10 (47.06)     2:33.59 (33.49)
 43 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.20    2:34.69  
                  35.42     1:16.06 (40.64)     1:59.33 (43.27)     2:34.69 (35.36)
 44 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               2:36.82    2:35.11  
                  34.45     1:14.20 (39.75)     1:59.67 (45.47)     2:35.11 (35.44)
 45 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               2:32.36    2:35.71  
                  33.75     1:14.39 (40.64)     1:59.35 (44.96)     2:35.71 (36.36)
 46 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.28    2:36.91  
                  35.29     1:12.58 (37.29)     2:00.88 (48.30)     2:36.91 (36.03)
 47 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              2:46.11    2:38.19  
                  33.67     1:12.88 (39.21)     2:01.96 (49.08)     2:38.19 (36.23)
 48 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.58    2:40.17  
                  33.64     1:12.76 (39.12)     2:03.71 (50.95)     2:40.17 (36.46)
 49 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.60    2:41.94  
                  34.03     1:17.86 (43.83)     2:05.37 (47.51)     2:41.94 (36.57)
 50 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.66    2:43.00  
                  39.64     1:21.58 (41.94)     2:06.28 (44.70)     2:43.00 (36.72)
 51 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.32    2:44.12  
                  34.82     1:16.50 (41.68)     2:07.25 (50.75)     2:44.12 (36.87)
 52 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               2:39.33    2:44.32  
                  37.42     1:21.22 (43.80)     2:04.99 (43.77)     2:44.32 (39.33)
 53 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               2:42.97    2:48.28  
                  40.94     1:24.69 (43.75)     2:08.58 (43.89)     2:48.28 (39.70)
 54 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.83    2:57.26  
                  38.14     1:24.69 (46.55)     2:17.85 (53.16)     2:57.26 (39.41)
 55 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.58    2:58.75  
                  42.17     1:25.54 (43.37)     2:18.29 (52.75)     2:58.75 (40.46)
 56 Michaels, Alex R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.24    3:07.74  
                  41.40     1:27.52 (46.12)     2:25.31 (57.79)     3:07.74 (42.43)
 -- Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.64         NS  
 -- Feigenbaum, Emily B       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.62         NS  
 -- Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 Unattached-MR             NT         NS  
 -- Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.61         NS  
 -- Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR              2:50.00         NS  
 -- Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.67         NS  
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  4:27.10    4:29.41  
                  27.40       58.51 (31.11)     1:34.02 (35.51)     2:09.42 (35.40)
        2:48.54 (39.12)     3:27.90 (39.36)     3:59.16 (31.26)     4:29.41 (30.25)
  2 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.67    4:31.77  
                  29.71     1:03.10 (33.39)     1:38.52 (35.42)     2:13.77 (35.25)
        2:50.85 (37.08)     3:28.38 (37.53)     4:00.52 (32.14)     4:31.77 (31.25)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.88    4:37.94  
                  29.25     1:02.43 (33.18)     1:38.49 (36.06)     2:13.79 (35.30)
        2:52.48 (38.69)     3:32.58 (40.10)     4:05.98 (33.40)     4:37.94 (31.96)
  4 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.23    4:37.98  
                  29.44     1:03.12 (33.68)     1:39.54 (36.42)     2:14.70 (35.16)
        2:54.36 (39.66)     3:34.76 (40.40)     4:07.37 (32.61)     4:37.98 (30.61)
  5 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          4:39.48    4:41.12  
                  31.54     1:07.46 (35.92)     1:43.37 (35.91)     2:18.59 (35.22)
        2:58.95 (40.36)     3:40.59 (41.64)     4:11.23 (30.64)     4:41.12 (29.89)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.23    4:43.54  
                  30.26     1:04.76 (34.50)     1:41.05 (36.29)     2:17.19 (36.14)
        2:59.14 (41.95)     3:40.61 (41.47)     4:12.22 (31.61)     4:43.54 (31.32)
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.71    4:47.95  
                  29.57     1:04.20 (34.63)     1:41.43 (37.23)     2:18.54 (37.11)
        3:00.49 (41.95)     3:42.78 (42.29)     4:15.95 (33.17)     4:47.95 (32.00)
  8 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.57    4:48.16  
                  28.76     1:01.17 (32.41)     1:40.69 (39.52)     2:20.43 (39.74)
        3:02.19 (41.76)     3:42.79 (40.60)     4:16.42 (33.63)     4:48.16 (31.74)
  9 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:43.19    4:49.26  
                  30.48     1:05.02 (34.54)     1:42.60 (37.58)     2:19.09 (36.49)
        3:01.72 (42.63)     3:44.19 (42.47)     4:17.40 (33.21)     4:49.26 (31.86)
 10 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR        4:40.53    4:50.24  
                  30.18     1:05.12 (34.94)     1:42.48 (37.36)     2:19.35 (36.87)
        3:00.69 (41.34)     3:42.77 (42.08)     4:17.11 (34.34)     4:50.24 (33.13)
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          4:35.71    4:51.70  
                  30.24     1:06.35 (36.11)     1:42.33 (35.98)     2:19.03 (36.70)
        3:03.04 (44.01)     3:45.90 (42.86)     4:18.55 (32.65)     4:51.70 (33.15)
 12 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:22.57    4:51.95  
                  31.48     1:08.15 (36.67)     1:45.13 (36.98)     2:20.67 (35.54)
        3:04.84 (44.17)     3:49.15 (44.31)     4:21.30 (32.15)     4:51.95 (30.65)
 13 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:55.69  
                  31.82     1:07.87 (36.05)     1:47.83 (39.96)     2:24.42 (36.59)
        3:06.66 (42.24)     3:47.98 (41.32)     4:22.86 (34.88)     4:55.69 (32.83)
 14 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.44    5:00.79  
                  30.93     1:07.73 (36.80)     1:50.56 (42.83)     2:32.37 (41.81)
        3:12.16 (39.79)     3:52.86 (40.70)     4:27.59 (34.73)     5:00.79 (33.20)
 15 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              5:13.31    5:02.52  
                  31.00     1:09.26 (38.26)     1:45.90 (36.64)     2:22.93 (37.03)
        3:10.22 (47.29)     3:58.96 (48.74)     4:30.75 (31.79)     5:02.52 (31.77)
 16 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.08    5:03.43  
                  30.89     1:08.27 (37.38)     1:46.39 (38.12)     2:24.28 (37.89)
        3:09.25 (44.97)     3:54.79 (45.54)     4:29.94 (35.15)     5:03.43 (33.49)
 17 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              5:04.38    5:06.81  
                  30.32     1:05.41 (35.09)     1:43.48 (38.07)     2:20.57 (37.09)
        3:07.73 (47.16)     3:55.15 (47.42)     4:31.38 (36.23)     5:06.81 (35.43)
 18 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:59.32    5:10.34  
                  36.35     1:15.69 (39.34)     1:53.97 (38.28)     2:31.54 (37.57)
        3:16.45 (44.91)     4:01.77 (45.32)     4:36.35 (34.58)     5:10.34 (33.99)
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.37    5:15.35  
                  31.03     1:07.44 (36.41)     1:48.56 (41.12)     2:29.06 (40.50)
        3:14.84 (45.78)     4:03.48 (48.64)     4:39.73 (36.25)     5:15.35 (35.62)
 -- Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.45         NS  
 -- Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          4:49.87         NS  
 -- Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.38         NS  
 -- Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              5:31.13         NS  
 -- Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              5:42.81         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 31.22      28.31  
  2 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 31.16      29.75  
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            30.96      30.46  
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            31.35      31.04  
  5 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                35.38      31.16  
  6 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                33.53      31.29  
  7 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 31.82      31.81  
  8 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR                 33.22      31.99  
  9 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR          33.54      32.11  
 10 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      32.23  
 11 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      32.33  
 11 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      32.33  
 13 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 33.94      32.56  
 14 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      32.60  
 15 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 34.47      33.30  
 16 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                36.06      33.85  
 17 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                37.21      33.96  
 18 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            36.49      34.16  
 19 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR                40.43      34.46  
 20 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 38.80      34.58  
 21 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR                33.23      34.69  
 22 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                36.54      34.93  
 23 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR                36.33      34.96  
 24 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 37.54      35.12  
 25 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            38.31      35.18  
 26 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            37.44      35.90  
 27 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                36.89      36.21  
 28 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          37.16      36.27  
 29 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            38.41      36.30  
 30 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    37.75      36.51  
 31 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                39.23      36.80  
 32 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            37.41      36.84  
 33 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                38.27      36.90  
 34 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT      36.99  
 35 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      38.50  
 36 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR                41.00      38.53  
 37 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 42.85      38.82  
 38 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR                41.19      38.87  
 39 Sanchez, Adrian E          9 FLY-MR                 50.68      39.08  
 40 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR                41.16      39.18  
 41 Pappas, Stel              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.19      39.56  
 42 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                40.70      39.97  
 43 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                44.00      40.00  
 44 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      40.17  
 45 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR    45.72      40.18  
 46 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            43.62      40.50  
 47 Mendoza, Paolo G           7 FLY-MR                 40.09      40.61  
 48 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR                41.86      40.78  
 49 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                41.20      41.34  
 50 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                42.00      41.43  
 51 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                46.83      42.24  
 52 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR    44.66      42.70  
 53 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                44.68      43.18  
 54 Drabkin, Rui M            10 EAST-MR                47.56      43.43  
 55 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                44.06      44.39  
 56 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                 48.00      44.40  
 57 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT      44.95  
 58 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR    49.64      45.48  
 59 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                46.20      45.91  
 60 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                52.30      51.20  
 61 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                48.00      51.23  
 62 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:03.90      52.08  
 63 Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              1:04.45      53.09  
 64 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                45.00      53.32  
 65 Anwer, Khalil S            7 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.31  
 -- Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR                42.12         NS  
 -- Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR          35.04         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:16.76    1:08.08  
                  32.98     1:08.08 (35.10)                                        
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:11.06    1:08.11  
                  31.58     1:08.11 (36.53)                                        
  3 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:11.79    1:09.41  
                  33.10     1:09.41 (36.31)                                        
  4 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR        1:13.79    1:09.65  
                  33.70     1:09.65 (35.95)                                        
  5 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              1:12.05    1:09.91  
                  33.39     1:09.91 (36.52)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:10.17  
                  33.19     1:10.17 (36.98)                                        
  7 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.16    1:10.99  
                  33.63     1:10.99 (37.36)                                        
  8 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:11.67  
                  34.70     1:11.67 (36.97)                                        
  9 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR              1:19.38    1:13.55  
                  35.14     1:13.55 (38.41)                                        
 10 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.83    1:13.75  
                  34.85     1:13.75 (38.90)                                        
 11 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:15.37  
                  35.57     1:15.37 (39.80)                                        
 12 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:22.59    1:15.44  
                  35.99     1:15.44 (39.45)                                        
 13 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.33    1:15.65  
                  35.00     1:15.65 (40.65)                                        
 14 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:22.54    1:17.38  
                  35.68     1:17.38 (41.70)                                        
 15 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.47    1:18.24  
                  38.01     1:18.24 (40.23)                                        
 16 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR              1:24.00    1:18.28  
                  36.94     1:18.28 (41.34)                                        
 17 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR              1:27.48    1:18.47  
                  37.09     1:18.47 (41.38)                                        
 18 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR          1:24.94    1:19.32  
                  37.41     1:19.32 (41.91)                                        
 19 Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR        1:18.88    1:19.40  
                  36.36     1:19.40 (43.04)                                        
 20 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.71  
                  37.12     1:20.71 (43.59)                                        
 21 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:27.47    1:21.08  
                  37.93     1:21.08 (43.15)                                        
 22 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.83    1:21.12  
                  38.09     1:21.12 (43.03)                                        
 23 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR              1:22.20    1:21.77  
                  37.84     1:21.77 (43.93)                                        
 24 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:27.74    1:21.85  
                  38.62     1:21.85 (43.23)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:26.55    1:21.91  
                  36.78     1:21.91 (45.13)                                        
 26 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:32.21    1:23.98  
                  39.73     1:23.98 (44.25)                                        
 27 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:24.29  
                  38.36     1:24.29 (45.93)                                        
 28 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:34.04    1:27.39  
                  38.92     1:27.39 (48.47)                                        
 29 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.56  
                  41.43     1:28.56 (47.13)                                        
 30 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:28.61  
                  40.57     1:28.61 (48.04)                                        
 31 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:36.00    1:28.82  
                  39.77     1:28.82 (49.05)                                        
 32 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:33.00    1:29.11  
                  42.02     1:29.11 (47.09)                                        
 33 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.61    1:30.43  
                  41.72     1:30.43 (48.71)                                        
 34 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              1:52.06    1:31.96  
                  43.37     1:31.96 (48.59)                                        
 35 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:44.84    1:32.51  
                  44.11     1:32.51 (48.40)                                        
 36 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:35.40  
                  44.81     1:35.40 (50.59)                                        
 37 Tantsyura, Joey V          7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:42.72  
                  47.70     1:42.72 (55.02)                                        
 38 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.78    1:42.76  
                  47.60     1:42.76 (55.16)                                        
 39 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:45.45  
                  50.81     1:45.45 (54.64)                                        
 40 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:45.79  
                  49.71     1:45.79 (56.08)                                        
 41 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              2:01.07    1:46.50  
                  47.80     1:46.50 (58.70)                                        
 42 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.66    1:48.20  
                  45.93   1:48.20 (1:02.27)                                        
 43 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:48.97  
                  49.60     1:48.97 (59.37)                                        
 44 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:50.71  
                  50.83     1:50.71 (59.88)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               2:39.99    2:27.91  
                  32.64     1:10.59 (37.95)     1:50.05 (39.46)     2:27.91 (37.86)
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:48.94    2:28.02  
                  33.34     1:10.71 (37.37)     1:49.79 (39.08)     2:28.02 (38.23)
  3 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               2:43.99    2:34.47  
                  36.39     1:16.47 (40.08)   2:34.47 (1:18.00)                    
  4 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.38    2:34.54  
                  34.99     1:14.70 (39.71)     1:55.66 (40.96)     2:34.54 (38.88)
  5 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR        2:35.76    2:35.69  
                  33.82     1:13.23 (39.41)     1:55.70 (42.47)     2:35.69 (39.99)
  6 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.63    2:37.35  
                  35.16     1:16.00 (40.84)     1:59.12 (43.12)     2:37.35 (38.23)
  7 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               2:35.26    2:38.90  
                  32.72     1:10.39 (37.67)     1:49.58 (39.19)     2:38.90 (49.32)
  8 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              2:37.68    2:45.46  
                  36.40     1:18.99 (42.59)     2:03.92 (44.93)     2:45.46 (41.54)
  9 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.24    2:47.55  
                  38.00     1:20.78 (42.78)     2:05.76 (44.98)     2:47.55 (41.79)
 10 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              3:00.00    2:48.62  
                  36.81     1:19.86 (43.05)     2:05.58 (45.72)     2:48.62 (43.04)
 11 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          2:43.54    2:50.79  
                  35.44   2:50.79 (2:15.35)                                        
 12 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:19.61  
                  42.14     1:33.04 (50.90)     2:14.98 (41.94)   3:19.61 (1:04.63)
 -- Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR               NT         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              6:59.00    6:47.51  
                  35.55     1:15.09 (39.54)     1:55.57 (40.48)     2:36.57 (41.00)
        3:19.08 (42.51)     4:01.30 (42.22)     4:43.06 (41.76)     5:24.99 (41.93)
        6:07.63 (42.64)     6:47.51 (39.88)                                        
  2 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:08.24  
                  37.59     1:19.89 (42.30)     2:03.66 (43.77)     2:47.48 (43.82)
        3:32.41 (44.93)     4:17.30 (44.89)     5:01.67 (44.37)     5:44.76 (43.09)
        6:27.96 (43.20)     7:08.24 (40.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                41.55      36.28  
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            37.39      36.50  
  3 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR          37.44      36.82  
  4 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      37.07  
  5 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            42.11      37.81  
  6 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                39.16      38.26  
  7 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                41.38      38.55  
  8 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR    40.56      38.57  
  9 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      39.50  
 10 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              40.34      39.93  
 11 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                42.81      40.00  
 12 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR                39.17      40.13  
 13 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    43.49      40.44  
 14 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      40.66  
 15 Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR          41.64      41.45  
 16 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    44.88      41.64  
 17 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            42.30      41.90  
 18 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR                41.29      41.94  
 19 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            45.29      41.95  
 20 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                43.73      43.52  
 21 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            44.81      43.56  
 22 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT      43.99  
 23 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            45.68      44.21  
 24 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                47.34      44.46  
 25 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR                44.23      44.66  
 26 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                42.00      45.25  
 27 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR               NT      45.39  
 28 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            46.78      45.83  
 29 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                43.76      46.04  
 30 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR                44.00      46.20  
 31 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR                44.53      46.41  
 32 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.33      46.80  
 33 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR    53.01      47.60  
 34 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT      48.18  
 35 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                46.23      48.43  
 36 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                49.81      49.22  
 37 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                45.00      50.40  
 38 Tantsyura, Joey V          7 Silver Streaks-MR      53.11      50.93  
 39 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR          1:00.15      52.08  
 40 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                52.90      52.87  
 41 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR    49.67      53.50  
 42 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                52.00      54.01  
 43 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.10      54.69  
 44 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                58.69      56.30  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:28.48    1:16.52  
                  37.71     1:16.52 (38.81)                                        
  2 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR        1:24.97    1:19.19  
                  38.87     1:19.19 (40.32)                                        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:21.73    1:19.89  
                  39.31     1:19.89 (40.58)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.59    1:20.02  
                  39.11     1:20.02 (40.91)                                        
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:21.62    1:20.16  
                  40.35     1:20.16 (39.81)                                        
  6 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:30.08    1:21.81  
                  38.25     1:21.81 (43.56)                                        
  7 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR               1:27.86    1:21.91  
                  40.48     1:21.91 (41.43)                                        
  8 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:34.63    1:22.94  
                  39.72     1:22.94 (43.22)                                        
  9 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR               1:35.80    1:23.36  
                  39.53     1:23.36 (43.83)                                        
 10 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               1:28.94    1:24.05  
                  41.32     1:24.05 (42.73)                                        
 11 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR              1:26.01    1:24.57  
                  41.82     1:24.57 (42.75)                                        
 12 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:34.36    1:25.29  
                  41.17     1:25.29 (44.12)                                        
 13 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:27.83  
                  42.07     1:27.83 (45.76)                                        
 14 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.74    1:28.20  
                  42.99     1:28.20 (45.21)                                        
 15 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:34.32    1:29.15  
                  43.52     1:29.15 (45.63)                                        
 16 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:22.18    1:29.24  
                  43.98     1:29.24 (45.26)                                        
 17 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:39.24    1:30.42  
                  43.31     1:30.42 (47.11)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:31.68  
                  43.82     1:31.68 (47.86)                                        
 19 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:32.60  
                  44.39     1:32.60 (48.21)                                        
 20 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:32.72  
                  45.01     1:32.72 (47.71)                                        
 21 Pappas, Stel              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.32  
                  45.11     1:33.32 (48.21)                                        
 22 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              2:05.09    1:33.81  
                  43.58     1:33.81 (50.23)                                        
 23 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:44.00    1:34.41  
                  45.06     1:34.41 (49.35)                                        
 24 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:37.03  
                  46.52     1:37.03 (50.51)                                        
 25 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.73    1:37.31  
                  47.27     1:37.31 (50.04)                                        
 26 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.47  
                  46.23     1:37.47 (51.24)                                        
 27 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.01  
                  47.40     1:38.01 (50.61)                                        
 27 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:42.13    1:38.01  
                  47.97     1:38.01 (50.04)                                        
 29 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              1:42.17    1:38.38  
                  48.05     1:38.38 (50.33)                                        
 30 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              1:39.12    1:38.77  
                  48.04     1:38.77 (50.73)                                        
 31 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR              1:47.33    1:40.06  
                  48.31     1:40.06 (51.75)                                        
 32 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:41.02  
                  48.82     1:41.02 (52.20)                                        
 33 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:43.13  
                  50.05     1:43.13 (53.08)                                        
 34 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:43.88  
                  51.09     1:43.88 (52.79)                                        
 35 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR              1:35.42    1:43.96  
                  50.85     1:43.96 (53.11)                                        
 36 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:54.00    1:44.84  
                  50.93     1:44.84 (53.91)                                        
 37 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:45.51  
                  48.64     1:45.51 (56.87)                                        
 38 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.31    1:45.67  
                  48.39     1:45.67 (57.28)                                        
 39 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:40.00    1:46.45  
                  48.15     1:46.45 (58.30)                                        
 40 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.92    1:47.25  
                1:47.26         1:47.25 ( )                                        
 41 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:47.47  
                  51.86     1:47.47 (55.61)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Adrian E          9 FLY-MR               2:05.00    1:52.28  
                  53.43     1:52.28 (58.85)                                        
 43 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              2:02.00    1:52.84  
                  52.12   1:52.84 (1:00.72)                                        
 44 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:59.11  
                  52.69   1:59.11 (1:06.42)                                        
 45 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    2:02.80  
                  59.87   2:02.80 (1:02.93)                                        
 46 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:03.11  
                  59.00   2:03.11 (1:04.11)                                        
 47 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:03.47  
                  57.89   2:03.47 (1:05.58)                                        
 48 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.17    2:04.31  
                1:00.87   2:04.31 (1:03.44)                                        
 49 Drabkin, Rui M            10 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:08.11  
                  58.48   2:08.11 (1:09.63)                                        
 50 Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              2:15.00    2:22.70  
                1:08.72   2:22.70 (1:13.98)                                        
 -- Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.35         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.10          DQ (48.62)                                        
 -- Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:42.00         NS  
 -- Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR        1:30.14         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                43.61      37.74  
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            44.07      42.61  
  3 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR                42.58      42.65  
  4 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                43.49      43.07  
  5 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                47.38      44.03  
  6 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            45.56      44.85  
  7 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      45.32  
  8 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR                46.12      46.12  
  9 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      48.06  
 10 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR    51.05      48.48  
 11 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    47.37      48.61  
 12 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              48.40      48.65  
 13 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    48.06      48.86  
 14 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR          49.20      48.99  
 15 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            55.69      49.01  
 16 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:02.41      49.26  
 17 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            51.27      49.67  
 18 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                50.74      49.69  
 19 Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR          50.18      49.80  
 20 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      50.31  
 21 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:03.20      51.30  
 22 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              1:08.66      51.86  
 23 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR                49.00      52.22  
 24 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            54.29      52.23  
 25 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR    57.50      52.30  
 26 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT      52.73  
 27 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                57.02      53.17  
 28 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              1:01.00      54.36  
 29 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            54.89      56.16  
 30 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR               NT      56.45  
 31 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29      56.51  
 32 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                53.85      56.70  
 33 Tantsyura, Joey V          7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.11      56.87  
 34 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                54.84      58.36  
 35 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                57.54      58.50  
 36 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    58.68      59.01  
 37 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                52.00      59.39  
 38 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:04.19    1:01.51  
 39 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.70    1:02.10  
 40 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:07.27    1:06.40  
 -- Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                47.00         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:36.38    1:23.20  
                  38.55     1:23.20 (44.65)                                        
  2 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               1:30.08    1:26.61  
                  41.84     1:26.61 (44.77)                                        
  3 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               1:39.44    1:31.46  
                  42.35     1:31.46 (49.11)                                        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:35.79    1:32.83  
                  44.65     1:32.83 (48.18)                                        
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:37.93    1:35.57  
                  45.70     1:35.57 (49.87)                                        
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:36.34    1:35.59  
                  45.36     1:35.59 (50.23)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.98  
                  46.25     1:37.98 (51.73)                                        
  8 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.84    1:41.06  
                  49.16     1:41.06 (51.90)                                        
  9 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:41.37  
                  46.00     1:41.37 (55.37)                                        
 10 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              2:02.69    1:42.07  
 11 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               1:55.32    1:42.98  
                  46.98     1:42.98 (56.00)                                        
 12 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR        1:51.20    1:43.03  
                  49.98     1:43.03 (53.05)                                        
 13 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.80    1:43.20  
                  49.95     1:43.20 (53.25)                                        
 14 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR              1:43.51    1:43.55  
                  49.54     1:43.55 (54.01)                                        
 15 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:54.88    1:43.91  
                  48.78     1:43.91 (55.13)                                        
 16 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:46.30  
                  49.39     1:46.30 (56.91)                                        
 17 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.82    1:47.94  
                  53.22     1:47.94 (54.72)                                        
 18 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:20.43    1:48.67  
                  51.55     1:48.67 (57.12)                                        
 19 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          2:13.76    1:49.36  
                  53.04     1:49.36 (56.32)                                        
 20 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:51.89    1:49.72  
                  52.15     1:49.72 (57.57)                                        
 21 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          2:00.83    1:50.59  
                  53.03     1:50.59 (57.56)                                        
 22 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:51.25  
                  51.38     1:51.25 (59.87)                                        
 23 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.43  
                  51.95     1:51.43 (59.48)                                        
 24 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.76  
                  52.37     1:51.76 (59.39)                                        
 25 Pappas, Stel              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.81  
                  54.67     1:51.81 (57.14)                                        
 26 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:52.39    1:51.97  
                  51.85   1:51.97 (1:00.12)                                        
 27 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.18  
                  53.55     1:53.18 (59.63)                                        
 28 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.48  
                  52.25   1:53.48 (1:01.23)                                        
 29 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.93  
                  55.23     1:53.93 (58.70)                                        
 30 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    1:55.21  
                  54.41   1:55.21 (1:00.80)                                        
 31 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              2:04.22    1:55.43  
                  57.17     1:55.43 (58.26)                                        
 32 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.78  
                  56.95     1:55.78 (58.83)                                        
 33 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR              2:00.00    1:56.68  
                  55.37   1:56.68 (1:01.31)                                        
 34 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:56.78  
                  54.28   1:56.78 (1:02.50)                                        
 35 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:58.15  
                  56.70   1:58.15 (1:01.45)                                        
 36 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR              2:01.70    1:59.93  
                  58.56   1:59.93 (1:01.37)                                        
 37 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              2:02.47    2:00.51  
                  57.21   2:00.51 (1:03.30)                                        
 38 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              2:06.00    2:01.64  
                  57.51   2:01.64 (1:04.13)                                        
 39 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR               1:48.00    2:01.67  
                  55.54   2:01.67 (1:06.13)                                        
 40 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    2:07.50  
                  57.01   2:07.50 (1:10.49)                                        
 41 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR              2:17.93    2:08.17  
                1:01.23   2:08.17 (1:06.94)                                        
 42 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:08.82  
                  59.71   2:08.82 (1:09.11)                                        
 43 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.23    2:08.86  
                1:00.78   2:08.86 (1:08.08)                                        
 44 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.14  
                1:02.21   2:10.14 (1:07.93)                                        
 45 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              2:03.00    2:12.03  
                1:01.51   2:12.03 (1:10.52)                                        
 46 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              2:30.49    2:14.61  
                1:02.84   2:14.61 (1:11.77)                                        
 47 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    2:20.77  
                1:07.75   2:20.77 (1:13.02)                                        
 48 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              2:03.00    2:29.88  
                1:14.12   2:29.88 (1:15.76)                                        
 -- Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                  56.34        DQ (1:07.63)                                        
 -- Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:52.00         NS  
 -- Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR        1:57.78         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            33.46      32.30  
  2 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 34.92      33.30  
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.71      35.00  
  4 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 37.64      35.53  
  5 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR                 36.86      36.67  
  6 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                37.98      36.81  
  7 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 38.05      37.03  
  8 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                42.68      37.55  
  9 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    40.37      37.96  
 10 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.46      38.19  
 11 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 39.13      39.09  
 12 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                40.63      39.66  
 13 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            51.32      39.91  
 14 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                50.01      40.10  
 15 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      40.44  
 16 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 42.25      40.59  
 17 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR                51.28      41.08  
 18 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            45.97      41.18  
 19 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                39.97      42.00  
 20 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          52.93      43.15  
 21 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                51.02      43.48  
 22 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            53.19      43.55  
 23 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                44.33      44.13  
 24 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 51.00      44.16  
 25 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 50.00      44.95  
 26 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 49.00      45.09  
 27 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                49.67      45.20  
 28 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            45.76      45.56  
 29 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR          44.84      45.97  
 30 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR                41.20      46.89  
 31 Mendoza, Paolo G           7 FLY-MR                 53.00      48.13  
 32 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR                47.17      48.16  
 33 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR                54.48      48.24  
 34 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            53.26      48.82  
 35 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.88      49.36  
 35 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                48.00      49.36  
 37 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    58.87      50.30  
 38 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                54.34      50.41  
 39 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:01.57      50.87  
 40 Sanchez, Adrian E          9 FLY-MR               1:05.00      51.02  
 41 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR                44.00      51.38  
 42 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                47.00      52.00  
 43 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14      54.11  
 44 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR                56.15      54.73  
 45 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                40.00      55.09  
 46 Pappas, Stel              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.44  
 47 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      56.35  
 48 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                54.57      57.62  
 49 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR                50.00      58.21  
 50 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                47.00    1:00.59  
 51 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                51.00    1:01.60  
 52 Drabkin, Rui M            10 EAST-MR              1:02.00    1:04.05  
 53 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:06.92  
 -- Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:05.94         DQ  
 -- Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR                48.53         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:30.99         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                52.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Anwer, Khalil S            7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                53.00    1:16.41  
      Did not finish
 -- Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT         NS  
 -- Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR          41.55         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:21.22  
                  37.87     1:21.22 (43.35)                                        
  2 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.90    1:23.47  
                  39.98     1:23.47 (43.49)                                        
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:43.16    1:25.48  
                  39.42     1:25.48 (46.06)                                        
  4 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:30.41  
                  41.99     1:30.41 (48.42)                                        
  5 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.42    1:31.24  
                  42.70     1:31.24 (48.54)                                        
  6 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR              1:53.00    1:32.79  
                  41.50     1:32.79 (51.29)                                        
  7 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.36  
                  42.97     1:33.36 (50.39)                                        
  8 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.46  
                  40.35     1:33.46 (53.11)                                        
  9 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:34.24  
                  42.54     1:34.24 (51.70)                                        
 10 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:38.48  
                  45.36     1:38.48 (53.12)                                        
 11 Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR        2:02.33    1:40.37  
                  44.47     1:40.37 (55.90)                                        
 12 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR              1:58.00    1:43.78  
                  46.43     1:43.78 (57.35)                                        
 13 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:43.82  
                  47.37     1:43.82 (56.45)                                        
 14 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              2:05.41    1:44.70  
                  46.55     1:44.70 (58.15)                                        
 15 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              2:25.99    1:48.19  
                  52.15     1:48.19 (56.04)                                        
 16 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.97  
                  47.48   1:48.97 (1:01.49)                                        
 17 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR              1:45.12    1:49.08  
                  49.92     1:49.08 (59.16)                                        
 18 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:50.19  
                  46.03   1:50.19 (1:04.16)                                        
 19 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:53.00    2:05.12  
                  56.27   2:05.12 (1:08.85)                                        
 20 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              2:22.97    2:13.29  
                  59.29   2:13.29 (1:14.00)                                        
 -- Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:48.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.77        DQ (1:04.73)                                        
 -- Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR              2:06.72         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                  59.90        DQ (1:07.22)                                        
 -- Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.41          DQ (56.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              3:04.38    2:43.80  
                  38.65     1:20.61 (41.96)     2:05.33 (44.72)     2:43.80 (38.47)
  2 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               3:00.82    2:48.08  
                  36.65     1:15.35 (38.70)     2:06.97 (51.62)     2:48.08 (41.11)
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.94    2:52.93  
                  38.42     1:23.85 (45.43)     2:15.83 (51.98)     2:52.93 (37.10)
  4 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.26    2:59.44  
                  42.19     1:26.07 (43.88)     2:21.55 (55.48)     2:59.44 (37.89)
  5 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              3:10.84    3:17.18  
                  46.86     1:34.47 (47.61)   2:40.89 (1:06.42)     3:17.18 (36.29)
  6 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:25.69  
                  48.90     1:40.09 (51.19)   2:42.51 (1:02.42)     3:25.69 (43.18)
  7 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:33.16  
                  50.65     1:43.64 (52.99)   2:46.61 (1:02.97)     3:33.16 (46.55)
 -- Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR        3:05.43         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  45.65     1:28.98 (43.33)   2:29.73 (1:00.75)          DQ (40.83)
 -- Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          2:56.64         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  36.13        DQ (2:19.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                26.00      25.10  
  2 Moran, Keilan S           12 GATE-MR                25.50      25.98  
  3 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 26.27      26.24  
  4 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.02      26.64  
  5 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                27.02      26.93  
  6 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR                27.12      27.04  
  7 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR                 28.70      27.11  
  8 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      27.18  
  9 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.44      27.56  
 10 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                28.20      27.68  
 11 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                29.61      27.75  
 12 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                28.93      27.88  
 13 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.43      28.01  
 14 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                28.65      28.03  
 15 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                27.50      28.10  
 16 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                28.22      28.58  
 17 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                30.19      28.61  
 18 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                30.19      28.63  
 19 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                29.61      28.72  
 20 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.42      29.11  
 21 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.74      29.15  
 22 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR                29.75      29.19  
 23 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                29.42      29.28  
 24 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      29.55  
 25 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 31.17      29.64  
 26 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                31.03      29.65  
 27 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR                 30.32      29.75  
 28 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                32.29      29.88  
 29 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                29.65      29.99  
 30 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    30.72      30.09  
 31 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                31.32      30.32  
 32 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.29      30.47  
 33 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.56  
 34 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                31.50      30.59  
 35 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.25      30.78  
 36 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                31.65      30.96  
 37 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      31.09  
 38 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          33.05      31.15  
 39 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                33.10      31.16  
 40 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                31.92      31.18  
 40 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      31.18  
 42 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR          31.71      31.21  
 43 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ          31.47      31.28  
 44 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                32.22      31.49  
 44 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                30.92      31.49  
 46 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR                34.04      31.54  
 47 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    35.39      31.61  
 48 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.04      31.62  
 49 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      31.67  
 50 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.51      31.77  
 51 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.74      31.82  
 52 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.49      31.93  
 53 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.88      32.04  
 54 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                33.35      32.16  
 55 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            35.35      32.36  
 56 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    33.44      32.38  
 57 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      32.44  
 58 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.77      32.47  
 59 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      33.55  
 60 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR                35.17      33.63  
 61 Bardolf, Jesse E          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.88  
 62 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      34.48  
 63 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                36.24      34.50  
 64 Manago, Andrew V          11 Unattached-MR          36.17      34.51  
 65 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.36      35.16  
 66 Coronel, Luis             11 Unattached-MR             NT      35.19  
 67 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR                37.47      35.52  
 68 Coronel, Carlos           11 Unattached-MR             NT      38.61  
 69 Massaro, Marco D          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.18      38.76  
 70 Marshall, Shane F         12 WISC-MR                   NT      39.88  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                58.00      54.92  
                  26.54       54.92 (28.38)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.85      57.82  
                  27.67       57.82 (30.15)                                        
  3 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR                59.28      58.90  
                  28.23       58.90 (30.67)                                        
  4 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:02.58      59.43  
                  29.15       59.43 (30.28)                                        
  5 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:00.31      59.91  
                  28.08       59.91 (31.83)                                        
  6 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.28    1:00.47  
                  28.36     1:00.47 (32.11)                                        
  7 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:00.68  
                  28.19     1:00.68 (32.49)                                        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              1:00.00    1:01.27  
                  28.92     1:01.27 (32.35)                                        
  9 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:02.63    1:01.41  
                  29.50     1:01.41 (31.91)                                        
 10 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:03.35    1:01.84  
                  29.79     1:01.84 (32.05)                                        
 11 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:02.71    1:01.85  
                  29.42     1:01.85 (32.43)                                        
 12 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.38    1:03.90  
                  30.25     1:03.90 (33.65)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.83    1:04.03  
                  30.55     1:04.03 (33.48)                                        
 14 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.19    1:04.26  
                  30.70     1:04.26 (33.56)                                        
 15 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:07.80    1:04.46  
                  30.45     1:04.46 (34.01)                                        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:09.37    1:04.48  
                  30.53     1:04.48 (33.95)                                        
 17 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:05.73    1:05.09  
                  30.43     1:05.09 (34.66)                                        
 18 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.64    1:05.25  
                  31.62     1:05.25 (33.63)                                        
 19 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.35  
                  31.06     1:05.35 (34.29)                                        
 20 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              1:05.43    1:05.49  
                  31.04     1:05.49 (34.45)                                        
 21 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:10.13    1:05.55  
                  31.58     1:05.55 (33.97)                                        
 22 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:08.14    1:05.72  
                  31.40     1:05.72 (34.32)                                        
 23 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:09.29    1:05.91  
                  31.60     1:05.91 (34.31)                                        
 23 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.87    1:05.91  
                  31.53     1:05.91 (34.38)                                        
 25 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.06    1:05.94  
                  31.49     1:05.94 (34.45)                                        
 26 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:11.09    1:06.19  
                  32.02     1:06.19 (34.17)                                        
 27 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.33    1:06.47  
                  31.71     1:06.47 (34.76)                                        
 28 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.06    1:08.12  
                  32.11     1:08.12 (36.01)                                        
 29 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.74    1:08.30  
                  33.24     1:08.30 (35.06)                                        
 30 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:14.25    1:08.93  
                  32.18     1:08.93 (36.75)                                        
 31 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:09.03  
                  32.30     1:09.03 (36.73)                                        
 32 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:11.52    1:09.19  
                  31.71     1:09.19 (37.48)                                        
 33 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.47    1:09.26  
                  32.11     1:09.26 (37.15)                                        
 34 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.88    1:09.42  
                  32.38     1:09.42 (37.04)                                        
 35 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:14.67    1:09.79  
                  18.15     1:09.79 (51.64)                                        
 36 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.81    1:10.07  
                  33.41     1:10.07 (36.66)                                        
 37 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:10.25  
                  33.40     1:10.25 (36.85)                                        
 38 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:10.58  
                  33.48     1:10.58 (37.10)                                        
 39 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:10.73  
                  35.01     1:10.73 (35.72)                                        
 40 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.01    1:10.75  
                  34.24     1:10.75 (36.51)                                        
 41 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:10.92  
                  32.16     1:10.92 (38.76)                                        
 42 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.02  
                  32.81     1:11.02 (38.21)                                        
 43 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.32    1:11.22  
                  33.17     1:11.22 (38.05)                                        
 44 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR        1:14.64    1:11.67  
                  33.46     1:11.67 (38.21)                                        
 45 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.36    1:12.36  
                  35.08     1:12.36 (37.28)                                        
 46 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:14.96    1:12.42  
                  34.14     1:12.42 (38.28)                                        
 47 Wong, Tyler               11 Unattached-MR        1:21.09    1:12.84  
                  34.80     1:12.84 (38.04)                                        
 48 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.30    1:12.94  
                  34.24     1:12.94 (38.70)                                        
 49 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.58    1:13.83  
                  34.87     1:13.83 (38.96)                                        
 50 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      12 NYCC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.27  
                  34.22     1:14.27 (40.05)                                        
 51 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.67    1:16.32  
                  33.99     1:16.32 (42.33)                                        
 52 Manago, Andrew V          11 Unattached-MR        1:22.06    1:16.77  
                  35.89     1:16.77 (40.88)                                        
 53 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.54    1:17.67  
                  36.29     1:17.67 (41.38)                                        
 54 Fouchang, Brennan         12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:18.20  
                  36.64     1:18.20 (41.56)                                        
 55 Coronel, Luis             11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:18.23  
                  36.31     1:18.23 (41.92)                                        
 56 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.79    1:18.51  
                  38.20     1:18.51 (40.31)                                        
 57 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.76    1:18.77  
                  36.39     1:18.77 (42.38)                                        
 58 Rosa, Sergio M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.20    1:18.93  
                  36.45     1:18.93 (42.48)                                        
 59 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.06    1:20.39  
                  37.33     1:20.39 (43.06)                                        
 60 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.97    1:24.21  
                  38.34     1:24.21 (45.87)                                        
 61 Coronel, Carlos           11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:30.89  
                  42.51     1:30.89 (48.38)                                        
 62 Korytny, Alan             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:46.79    1:35.87  
                  43.93     1:35.87 (51.94)                                        
 63 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.11    1:36.41  
                  42.94     1:36.41 (53.47)                                        
 -- Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:15.00        DNF  
      Did not finish
                  38.35                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:02.06  
                  26.84       57.69 (30.85)     1:30.30 (32.61)     2:02.06 (31.76)
  2 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR               2:14.42    2:09.62  
                  28.54     1:01.48 (32.94)     1:35.97 (34.49)     2:09.62 (33.65)
  3 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.15    2:11.87  
                  28.56     1:01.62 (33.06)     1:36.87 (35.25)     2:11.87 (35.00)
  4 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:15.55    2:15.73  
                  29.13     1:03.50 (34.37)     1:39.59 (36.09)     2:15.73 (36.14)
  5 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.84    2:18.00  
                  31.19     1:05.89 (34.70)     1:42.07 (36.18)     2:18.00 (35.93)
  6 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.95    2:21.71  
                  32.10     1:07.87 (35.77)     1:45.74 (37.87)     2:21.71 (35.97)
  7 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:25.03    2:22.51  
                  31.95     1:08.96 (37.01)     1:46.11 (37.15)     2:22.51 (36.40)
  8 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.86    2:23.23  
                  32.91     1:09.02 (36.11)     1:46.99 (37.97)     2:23.23 (36.24)
  9 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              2:28.99    2:24.90  
                  32.82     1:09.68 (36.86)     1:47.55 (37.87)     2:24.90 (37.35)
 10 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.61    2:25.33  
                  33.10     1:10.80 (37.70)     1:49.68 (38.88)     2:25.33 (35.65)
 11 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.19    2:27.86  
                  34.06     1:11.78 (37.72)     1:51.32 (39.54)     2:27.86 (36.54)
 12 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.13    2:29.60  
                  33.78     1:12.45 (38.67)     1:51.82 (39.37)     2:29.60 (37.78)
 13 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.63    2:29.67  
                  33.88     1:11.77 (37.89)     1:51.56 (39.79)     2:29.67 (38.11)
 14 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR        2:43.38    2:30.90  
                  33.10     1:11.61 (38.51)     1:53.05 (41.44)     2:30.90 (37.85)
 15 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.41    2:32.11  
                  34.23     1:11.65 (37.42)     1:52.32 (40.67)     2:32.11 (39.79)
 16 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:32.13  
                  32.11     1:09.55 (37.44)     1:51.33 (41.78)     2:32.13 (40.80)
 17 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.99    2:33.69  
                  34.81     1:14.03 (39.22)     1:54.87 (40.84)     2:33.69 (38.82)
 18 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.43    2:34.81  
                  33.92     1:14.43 (40.51)     1:56.10 (41.67)     2:34.81 (38.71)
 19 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.53  
                  35.12     1:15.87 (40.75)     1:57.79 (41.92)     2:36.53 (38.74)
 20 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.34  
                  32.96     1:13.49 (40.53)     1:56.25 (42.76)     2:37.34 (41.09)
 21 Wong, Tyler               11 Unattached-MR        2:55.43    2:37.76  
                  35.68     1:16.17 (40.49)     1:58.79 (42.62)     2:37.76 (38.97)
 22 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.04    2:37.83  
                  35.20     1:16.13 (40.93)     1:57.47 (41.34)     2:37.83 (40.36)
 23 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:38.11  
                  33.75     1:13.98 (40.23)     1:57.49 (43.51)     2:38.11 (40.62)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              5:57.00    5:31.38  
                  28.00     1:00.22 (32.22)     1:33.31 (33.09)     2:06.66 (33.35)
        2:41.03 (34.37)     3:15.10 (34.07)     3:49.76 (34.66)     4:24.42 (34.66)
        4:58.80 (34.38)     5:31.38 (32.58)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              5:45.00    5:46.75  
                  31.15     1:05.70 (34.55)     1:41.38 (35.68)     2:16.44 (35.06)
        2:51.92 (35.48)     3:27.34 (35.42)     4:02.97 (35.63)     4:39.09 (36.12)
        5:14.56 (35.47)     5:46.75 (32.19)                                        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              5:42.00    5:57.30  
                  31.01     1:05.49 (34.48)     1:41.57 (36.08)     2:17.72 (36.15)
        2:54.41 (36.69)     3:32.45 (38.04)     4:09.78 (37.33)     4:44.84 (35.06)
        5:22.35 (37.51)     5:57.30 (34.95)                                        
  4 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.20    6:00.33  
                  29.54     1:04.61 (35.07)     1:41.99 (37.38)     2:19.70 (37.71)
        2:57.16 (37.46)     3:34.23 (37.07)     4:11.39 (37.16)     4:48.81 (37.42)
        5:25.00 (36.19)     6:00.33 (35.33)                                        
  5 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.39    6:02.92  
                  32.80     1:08.32 (35.52)     1:44.52 (36.20)     2:21.21 (36.69)
        2:58.38 (37.17)     3:35.28 (36.90)     4:12.63 (37.35)     4:49.88 (37.25)
        5:26.69 (36.81)     6:02.92 (36.23)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.80    6:10.42  
                  33.57     1:10.17 (36.60)     1:47.65 (37.48)     2:25.10 (37.45)
        3:03.28 (38.18)     3:41.57 (38.29)     4:19.72 (38.15)     4:57.85 (38.13)
        5:34.43 (36.58)     6:10.42 (35.99)                                        
  7 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:43.80    6:15.76  
                  32.48     1:10.07 (37.59)     1:49.19 (39.12)     2:28.54 (39.35)
        3:07.08 (38.54)     3:45.61 (38.53)     4:24.76 (39.15)     5:04.27 (39.51)
        5:41.70 (37.43)     6:15.76 (34.06)                                        
  8 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.48    6:21.77  
                  34.77     1:13.26 (38.49)     1:52.41 (39.15)     2:30.98 (38.57)
        3:10.81 (39.83)     3:49.40 (38.59)     4:28.19 (38.79)     5:06.90 (38.71)
        5:45.44 (38.54)     6:21.77 (36.33)                                        
  9 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              6:18.76    6:24.11  
                  34.35     1:13.33 (38.98)     1:54.41 (41.08)     2:33.90 (39.49)
        3:14.22 (40.32)     3:52.46 (38.24)     4:30.69 (38.23)     5:09.34 (38.65)
        5:49.16 (39.82)     6:24.11 (34.95)                                        
 10 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.03    6:27.57  
                  34.37     1:12.16 (37.79)     1:50.55 (38.39)     2:30.33 (39.78)
        3:11.54 (41.21)     3:50.84 (39.30)     4:30.46 (39.62)     5:10.68 (40.22)
        5:51.14 (40.46)     6:27.57 (36.43)                                        
 11 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    6:37.23  
                  36.86     1:17.58 (40.72)     2:00.51 (42.93)     2:41.13 (40.62)
        3:23.21 (42.08)     4:01.87 (38.66)     4:43.36 (41.49)     5:24.24 (40.88)
        6:01.15 (36.91)     6:37.23 (36.08)                                        
 12 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.30    6:40.66  
                  35.03     1:15.38 (40.35)     1:56.83 (41.45)     2:38.34 (41.51)
        3:20.64 (42.30)     4:02.13 (41.49)     4:43.89 (41.76)     5:24.33 (40.44)
        6:04.42 (40.09)     6:40.66 (36.24)                                        
 13 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.79    6:49.78  
                  36.64     1:18.44 (41.80)     2:01.63 (43.19)     2:43.06 (41.43)
        3:24.85 (41.79)     4:06.95 (42.10)     4:48.82 (41.87)     5:31.18 (42.36)
        6:11.48 (40.30)     6:49.78 (38.30)                                        
 14 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  7:18.39    6:50.64  
                  36.90     1:18.89 (41.99)     2:00.65 (41.76)     2:43.99 (43.34)
        3:25.71 (41.72)     4:07.52 (41.81)     4:49.40 (41.88)     5:31.25 (41.85)
        6:13.39 (42.14)     6:50.64 (37.25)                                        
 15 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:07.49  
                  36.17     1:19.31 (43.14)     2:02.45 (43.14)     2:46.40 (43.95)
        3:31.53 (45.13)     4:14.54 (43.01)     4:58.67 (44.13)     5:43.86 (45.19)
        6:27.73 (43.87)     7:07.49 (39.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                31.00      30.05  
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.38      30.59  
  3 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      31.36  
  4 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR                31.69      31.40  
  5 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                32.38      32.12  
  6 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              33.43      32.13  
  7 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.64      32.21  
  8 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                33.42      32.60  
  9 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                35.80      32.78  
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                32.50      32.79  
 11 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.73      33.28  
 12 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                34.21      33.45  
 13 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR                34.01      33.72  
 14 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                35.37      34.24  
 15 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.71      34.31  
 16 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      34.61  
 17 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                35.99      34.88  
 18 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                37.25      35.02  
 19 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                34.00      35.27  
 20 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.73      35.46  
 21 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              37.05      35.54  
 22 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                36.92      35.55  
 23 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                35.73      35.72  
 24 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                38.86      35.79  
 25 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    37.62      36.13  
 26 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.72      36.32  
 27 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                38.52      36.68  
 28 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                37.90      36.73  
 29 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      36.81  
 30 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                38.04      36.93  
 31 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                37.51      36.97  
 32 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                39.76      37.26  
 33 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      37.36  
 34 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.42  
 35 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.40      37.66  
 36 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.67      37.91  
 37 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                39.82      38.21  
 38 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.43      38.33  
 39 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      38.35  
 40 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.82      38.81  
 41 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.14      38.89  
 42 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      38.95  
 43 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      39.01  
 44 Fouchang, Brennan         12 Unattached-MR             NT      40.09  
 45 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR    46.17      40.18  
 46 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      12 NYCC-MR                40.56      40.51  
 47 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.86      41.05  
 48 Wong, Tyler               11 Unattached-MR          43.43      41.36  
 49 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      41.80  
 50 Manago, Andrew V          11 Unattached-MR          42.58      42.10  
 51 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                43.18      42.67  
 52 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      42.70  
 53 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR          44.59      42.76  
 54 Rosa, Sergio M            11 Express Swimming-MR    48.11      42.99  
 55 Coronel, Carlos           11 Unattached-MR             NT      43.51  
 56 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.68      43.59  
 57 Coronel, Luis             11 Unattached-MR             NT      43.99  
 -- Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR              37.63         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                37.08         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Korytny, Alan             11 Hes-Mr-MR              52.68         DQ  
 -- XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           12 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:03.62  
                  31.13     1:03.62 (32.49)                                        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:05.20  
                  31.93     1:05.20 (33.27)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.90    1:05.40  
                  32.18     1:05.40 (33.22)                                        
  4 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:06.17  
                  31.75     1:06.17 (34.42)                                        
  5 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR               1:09.28    1:06.91  
                  32.82     1:06.91 (34.09)                                        
  6 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR               1:11.84    1:07.01  
                  32.42     1:07.01 (34.59)                                        
  7 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR              1:03.70    1:07.31  
                  32.64     1:07.31 (34.67)                                        
  8 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.02    1:07.45  
                  32.33     1:07.45 (35.12)                                        
  9 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:11.48    1:07.49  
                  32.98     1:07.49 (34.51)                                        
 10 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:11.07    1:08.71  
                  33.65     1:08.71 (35.06)                                        
 11 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:09.89  
                  33.18     1:09.89 (36.71)                                        
 12 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:13.12    1:10.39  
                  34.66     1:10.39 (35.73)                                        
 13 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.52    1:11.25  
                  34.35     1:11.25 (36.90)                                        
 14 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:11.08    1:11.51  
                  34.24     1:11.51 (37.27)                                        
 15 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:12.47    1:11.79  
                  35.18     1:11.79 (36.61)                                        
 16 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              1:12.03    1:12.05  
                  34.37     1:12.05 (37.68)                                        
 17 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:14.42    1:13.40  
                  35.85     1:13.40 (37.55)                                        
 18 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:16.54    1:13.48  
                  36.03     1:13.48 (37.45)                                        
 19 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.75    1:13.66  
                  34.92     1:13.66 (38.74)                                        
 20 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:17.75    1:13.69  
                  36.58     1:13.69 (37.11)                                        
 21 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:14.01  
                  37.05     1:14.01 (36.96)                                        
 22 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.46    1:14.20  
                  36.56     1:14.20 (37.64)                                        
 23 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:21.81    1:14.92  
                  36.81     1:14.92 (38.11)                                        
 24 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR               1:37.63    1:15.13  
                  36.82     1:15.13 (38.31)                                        
 25 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:18.76    1:15.39  
                  36.61     1:15.39 (38.78)                                        
 26 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:18.65    1:15.93  
 27 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.54    1:16.59  
                  38.04     1:16.59 (38.55)                                        
 28 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:18.56    1:16.64  
                  37.12     1:16.64 (39.52)                                        
 29 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:21.17    1:16.78  
                  37.35     1:16.78 (39.43)                                        
 30 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.39    1:17.40  
                  37.95     1:17.40 (39.45)                                        
 31 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:18.97    1:17.54  
                  37.67     1:17.54 (39.87)                                        
 32 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:20.36    1:18.32  
                  37.77     1:18.32 (40.55)                                        
 33 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.86  
                  38.83     1:18.86 (40.03)                                        
 34 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.38  
                  38.08     1:19.38 (41.30)                                        
 35 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.06    1:19.60  
                  37.93     1:19.60 (41.67)                                        
 36 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:21.23    1:19.85  
                  38.64     1:19.85 (41.21)                                        
 37 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:20.33  
                  39.40     1:20.33 (40.93)                                        
 38 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:27.44    1:20.69  
                  39.43     1:20.69 (41.26)                                        
 39 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.58    1:20.91  
                  39.50     1:20.91 (41.41)                                        
 40 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:17.53    1:21.59  
                  38.34     1:21.59 (43.25)                                        
 40 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:21.59  
                  39.97     1:21.59 (41.62)                                        
 42 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.14    1:21.79  
                  40.79     1:21.79 (41.00)                                        
 43 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:30.26    1:21.86  
                  39.54     1:21.86 (42.32)                                        
 44 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.10    1:22.14  
                  39.53     1:22.14 (42.61)                                        
 45 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.75    1:22.22  
                  39.56     1:22.22 (42.66)                                        
 46 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.60    1:22.42  
                  40.47     1:22.42 (41.95)                                        
 47 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.44    1:22.46  
                  40.79     1:22.46 (41.67)                                        
 48 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.76  
                  40.52     1:22.76 (42.24)                                        
 49 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:23.68    1:23.46  
 50 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.17    1:24.04  
                  40.27     1:24.04 (43.77)                                        
 51 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:24.86  
                  40.91     1:24.86 (43.95)                                        
 52 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:25.57  
                  42.20     1:25.57 (43.37)                                        
 53 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:29.50    1:25.87  
                  40.98     1:25.87 (44.89)                                        
 54 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:25.90  
                  41.91     1:25.90 (43.99)                                        
 55 Bardolf, Jesse E          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.46  
                  41.84     1:26.46 (44.62)                                        
 56 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.30    1:26.75  
                  41.83     1:26.75 (44.92)                                        
 57 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR        1:31.29    1:27.61  
                  41.24     1:27.61 (46.37)                                        
 58 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR              1:27.62    1:28.02  
                  43.11     1:28.02 (44.91)                                        
 59 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:26.74    1:28.46  
                  43.01     1:28.46 (45.45)                                        
 60 Manago, Andrew V          11 Unattached-MR        1:33.81    1:29.58  
                  42.96     1:29.58 (46.62)                                        
 61 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:30.62  
                  42.95     1:30.62 (47.67)                                        
 62 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR              1:35.08    1:31.99  
                  43.90     1:31.99 (48.09)                                        
 63 Coronel, Luis             11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:33.45  
                  45.59     1:33.45 (47.86)                                        
 64 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:28.79    1:33.88  
 65 Coronel, Carlos           11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:36.89  
                  47.86     1:36.89 (49.03)                                        
 66 Marshall, Shane F         12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:45.49  
 -- Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR              2:00.63         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
                  36.99          DQ (45.69)                                        
 -- Massaro, Marco D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.12         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                33.55      33.17  
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.95      33.73  
  3 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                34.07      33.99  
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                36.92      35.31  
  5 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                37.69      35.66  
  6 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                37.52      36.37  
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                37.31      36.43  
  8 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              36.35      36.51  
  9 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR                36.44      37.05  
 10 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.90      37.16  
 11 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.72      37.32  
 12 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.76      37.36  
 13 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                39.63      37.37  
 14 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    39.04      38.13  
 15 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR                40.48      38.26  
 16 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.46      39.10  
 17 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                38.00      39.53  
 18 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    41.58      39.56  
 19 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                40.68      39.71  
 20 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      40.13  
 21 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                40.20      40.17  
 22 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.04      40.20  
 23 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.96      40.46  
 24 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    47.08      41.09  
 25 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.75      41.17  
 26 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                41.59      41.19  
 27 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR              44.66      41.29  
 28 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                45.32      41.43  
 29 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR    43.91      41.76  
 30 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                43.69      42.19  
 31 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                41.34      42.72  
 32 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.73      42.80  
 33 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              43.33      43.05  
 34 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.58      43.07  
 35 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              45.82      43.33  
 36 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                45.75      44.27  
 37 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.67  
 38 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR              47.35      44.71  
 39 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.86      44.75  
 40 Wong, Tyler               11 Unattached-MR          46.13      44.80  
 41 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                44.89      44.88  
 42 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    46.45      45.12  
 43 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.31      45.19  
 44 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.38      45.36  
 45 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.65  
 46 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.54      45.78  
 47 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.16      46.13  
 48 Manago, Andrew V          11 Unattached-MR          55.43      46.53  
 49 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR          47.61      46.81  
 50 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.70      47.34  
 51 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.67      47.46  
 52 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.75      47.85  
 53 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                39.00      48.46  
 54 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.11      48.65  
 55 Korytny, Alan             11 Hes-Mr-MR              55.71      49.78  
 56 Rosa, Sergio M            11 Express Swimming-MR    58.76    1:04.61  
 -- Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                46.76         NS  
 -- Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    54.31         NS  
 -- Ames-Luong, Spyder v      12 NYCC-MR                47.42         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:18.37    1:11.72  
                  34.12     1:11.72 (37.60)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.17    1:13.22  
                  35.17     1:13.22 (38.05)                                        
  3 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:14.64  
                  34.56     1:14.64 (40.08)                                        
  4 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:15.09    1:14.99  
                  34.58     1:14.99 (40.41)                                        
  5 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:20.09    1:18.11  
                  36.52     1:18.11 (41.59)                                        
  6 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:21.63    1:18.94  
                  37.54     1:18.94 (41.40)                                        
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:23.20    1:19.05  
                  37.60     1:19.05 (41.45)                                        
  8 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:20.51    1:19.22  
                  37.41     1:19.22 (41.81)                                        
  9 Moran, Keilan S           12 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:20.19  
                  38.28     1:20.19 (41.91)                                        
 10 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.39    1:21.46  
                  38.59     1:21.46 (42.87)                                        
 11 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:24.43    1:21.75  
                  38.92     1:21.75 (42.83)                                        
 12 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR               1:20.93    1:21.90  
                  37.27     1:21.90 (44.63)                                        
 13 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:22.12  
                  38.45     1:22.12 (43.67)                                        
 14 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.47    1:22.35  
                  39.08     1:22.35 (43.27)                                        
 15 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.16    1:22.78  
                  38.54     1:22.78 (44.24)                                        
 16 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              1:21.00    1:22.94  
                  38.37     1:22.94 (44.57)                                        
 17 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR              1:29.31    1:23.59  
                  40.23     1:23.59 (43.36)                                        
 18 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:23.85  
                  40.64     1:23.85 (43.21)                                        
 19 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:24.02  
                  39.98     1:24.02 (44.04)                                        
 20 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.13    1:24.14  
                  38.59     1:24.14 (45.55)                                        
 21 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.02    1:25.28  
                  39.17     1:25.28 (46.11)                                        
 22 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR              1:35.25    1:25.64  
                  40.20     1:25.64 (45.44)                                        
 23 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.19    1:25.95  
                  40.10     1:25.95 (45.85)                                        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:29.05    1:26.44  
                  41.10     1:26.44 (45.34)                                        
 25 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:44.19    1:26.59  
                  41.24     1:26.59 (45.35)                                        
 26 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:34.11    1:27.10  
                  41.93     1:27.10 (45.17)                                        
 27 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:29.55    1:27.67  
                  41.20     1:27.67 (46.47)                                        
 28 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:25.40    1:27.76  
                  41.92     1:27.76 (45.84)                                        
 29 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:32.44    1:28.61  
                  41.60     1:28.61 (47.01)                                        
 30 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.41    1:28.76  
                  41.73     1:28.76 (47.03)                                        
 31 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.01    1:29.70  
                  43.34     1:29.70 (46.36)                                        
 32 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:26.87    1:29.98  
                  41.96     1:29.98 (48.02)                                        
 33 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.19    1:30.25  
                  43.93     1:30.25 (46.32)                                        
 34 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:30.31    1:30.47  
                  43.63     1:30.47 (46.84)                                        
 35 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.03    1:31.28  
                  43.59     1:31.28 (47.69)                                        
 36 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:33.31    1:31.48  
                  42.84     1:31.48 (48.64)                                        
 37 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:30.96    1:31.61  
                  41.49     1:31.61 (50.12)                                        
 38 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.66    1:33.32  
                  44.93     1:33.32 (48.39)                                        
 39 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:30.01    1:33.48  
                  43.19     1:33.48 (50.29)                                        
 40 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.68    1:35.81  
                  45.87     1:35.81 (49.94)                                        
 41 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:37.61    1:35.86  
                  45.52     1:35.86 (50.34)                                        
 42 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.68    1:35.93  
                  45.99     1:35.93 (49.94)                                        
 43 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.01    1:36.00  
                  45.38     1:36.00 (50.62)                                        
 44 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:39.53    1:36.02  
                  46.74     1:36.02 (49.28)                                        
 45 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.74  
                  45.45     1:36.74 (51.29)                                        
 46 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.74    1:36.86  
                  48.47     1:36.86 (48.39)                                        
 47 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.78    1:37.33  
                  46.17     1:37.33 (51.16)                                        
 48 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.62  
                  45.90     1:38.62 (52.72)                                        
 49 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:39.34    1:39.89  
                  46.21     1:39.89 (53.68)                                        
 50 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.67    1:40.09  
                  48.33     1:40.09 (51.76)                                        
 51 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:47.39    1:40.36  
                  46.88     1:40.36 (53.48)                                        
 52 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    1:40.41  
                  47.10     1:40.41 (53.31)                                        
 53 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR        1:42.82    1:41.95  
                  47.52     1:41.95 (54.43)                                        
 54 Manago, Andrew V          11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:47.91  
                  50.80     1:47.91 (57.11)                                        
 55 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR              1:50.78    1:50.10  
                  51.29     1:50.10 (58.81)                                        
 56 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR              1:43.58    1:50.51  
                  52.91     1:50.51 (57.60)                                        
 57 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.05    1:51.01  
                  52.65     1:51.01 (58.36)                                        
 58 Bardolf, Jesse E          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.10  
                  54.41   1:56.10 (1:01.69)                                        
 59 Massaro, Marco D          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.18    2:19.78  
                1:06.40   2:19.78 (1:13.38)                                        
 -- Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.28         DQ  
      False start
                  47.15          DQ (52.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                29.00      28.04  
  2 Moran, Keilan S           12 GATE-MR                29.50      28.78  
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.45      29.07  
  4 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 30.15      29.38  
  5 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    30.96      29.42  
  6 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                30.85      30.31  
  7 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                30.02      30.54  
  8 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.36      30.56  
  9 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                31.01      30.61  
 10 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR                33.16      30.79  
 11 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                31.42      31.47  
 12 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                32.70      31.65  
 13 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.24      31.81  
 14 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR                32.09      31.86  
 15 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                35.77      32.41  
 16 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                32.40      32.42  
 17 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                33.28      32.80  
 18 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.70      32.95  
 19 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                35.97      33.26  
 20 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 35.19      33.31  
 21 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                32.40      33.38  
 22 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.61  
 23 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                32.60      33.84  
 24 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                33.95      34.05  
 25 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                39.05      34.08  
 26 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR                 37.26      34.21  
 27 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.10      34.90  
 28 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.76      35.63  
 29 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                40.51      35.68  
 30 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                37.35      35.80  
 31 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      35.89  
 31 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          39.24      35.89  
 33 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            44.48      36.11  
 34 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.96      36.12  
 35 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      36.15  
 36 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.53      36.16  
 37 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR                 37.13      36.42  
 38 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    47.61      36.51  
 39 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                35.93      36.96  
 40 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                39.10      37.03  
 41 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR                44.77      37.05  
 42 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR          37.41      37.33  
 43 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                37.50      37.35  
 44 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.43      37.45  
 45 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      37.61  
 46 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                39.92      37.83  
 47 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR    42.74      37.87  
 48 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.03      38.05  
 49 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.99      38.24  
 50 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.17      38.64  
 51 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.51      39.38  
 52 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.92      39.41  
 53 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ          39.43      39.66  
 54 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.20  
 55 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.91      41.71  
 56 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR                45.14      42.83  
 57 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      42.93  
 58 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                44.60      43.28  
 59 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                42.08      43.89  
 60 Manago, Andrew V          11 Unattached-MR          47.48      44.69  
 61 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.41      44.94  
 62 Coronel, Luis             11 Unattached-MR             NT      46.62  
 63 Bardolf, Jesse E          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.31  
 64 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR                45.73      48.76  
 65 Massaro, Marco D          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.61  
 -- Marshall, Shane F         12 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Coronel, Carlos           11 Unattached-MR             NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:02.00  
                  28.74     1:02.00 (33.26)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.15    1:05.75  
                  30.38     1:05.75 (35.37)                                        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:07.22    1:08.58  
                  31.59     1:08.58 (36.99)                                        
  4 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:08.76  
                  31.66     1:08.76 (37.10)                                        
  5 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.70    1:09.11  
                  31.97     1:09.11 (37.14)                                        
  6 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:10.24    1:09.15  
                  31.92     1:09.15 (37.23)                                        
  7 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR              1:14.51    1:09.98  
                  32.81     1:09.98 (37.17)                                        
  8 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:11.48    1:11.67  
                  34.16     1:11.67 (37.51)                                        
  9 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:10.60    1:11.78  
                  33.23     1:11.78 (38.55)                                        
 10 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.39    1:13.28  
                  31.60     1:13.28 (41.68)                                        
 11 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              1:12.94    1:13.32  
                  33.14     1:13.32 (40.18)                                        
 12 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:21.34    1:16.34  
                  36.39     1:16.34 (39.95)                                        
 13 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.14    1:16.38  
                  34.68     1:16.38 (41.70)                                        
 14 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:27.53    1:16.71  
                  34.77     1:16.71 (41.94)                                        
 15 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:17.31    1:17.59  
                  35.48     1:17.59 (42.11)                                        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:20.24    1:17.79  
                  35.58     1:17.79 (42.21)                                        
 17 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:17.99  
                  34.67     1:17.99 (43.32)                                        
 18 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:25.63    1:20.34  
                  36.57     1:20.34 (43.77)                                        
 19 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.07    1:20.92  
                  37.02     1:20.92 (43.90)                                        
 20 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.05    1:21.33  
                  38.49     1:21.33 (42.84)                                        
 21 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:22.48    1:22.06  
                  38.42     1:22.06 (43.64)                                        
 22 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.08    1:22.21  
                  36.97     1:22.21 (45.24)                                        
 23 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:22.41  
                  38.27     1:22.41 (44.14)                                        
 24 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.03    1:23.38  
                  40.47     1:23.38 (42.91)                                        
 25 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.67  
                  38.92     1:23.67 (44.75)                                        
 26 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:29.87    1:24.57  
                  37.74     1:24.57 (46.83)                                        
 27 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:28.98    1:24.93  
                  39.30     1:24.93 (45.63)                                        
 28 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.28    1:25.75  
                  40.30     1:25.75 (45.45)                                        
 29 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:28.41    1:27.14  
                  40.57     1:27.14 (46.57)                                        
 30 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR        1:26.01    1:29.54  
                  39.65     1:29.54 (49.89)                                        
 31 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:43.22    1:30.63  
                  40.67     1:30.63 (49.96)                                        
 32 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      12 NYCC-MR              1:31.84    1:31.06  
                  39.87     1:31.06 (51.19)                                        
 33 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:31.21  
                  42.79     1:31.21 (48.42)                                        
 34 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:32.70  
                  44.27     1:32.70 (48.43)                                        
 35 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.19    1:32.89  
                  44.99     1:32.89 (47.90)                                        
 36 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.23    1:33.46  
                  40.72     1:33.46 (52.74)                                        
 37 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:33.98  
                  44.30     1:33.98 (49.68)                                        
 38 Rosa, Sergio M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.39    1:34.94  
                  45.21     1:34.94 (49.73)                                        
 39 Wong, Tyler               11 Unattached-MR        1:44.31    1:36.59  
                  41.57     1:36.59 (55.02)                                        
 40 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.19    1:37.65  
                  44.01     1:37.65 (53.64)                                        
 41 Coronel, Luis             11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:44.36  
                  44.23   1:44.36 (1:00.13)                                        
 42 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:49.48    1:46.97  
                  47.75     1:46.97 (59.22)                                        
 43 Coronel, Carlos           11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:48.40  
                  49.25     1:48.40 (59.15)                                        
 -- Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.62         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              2:28.99    2:20.69  
                  28.62     1:04.84 (36.22)     1:47.72 (42.88)     2:20.69 (32.97)
  2 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:29.48    2:24.17  
                  30.80     1:08.00 (37.20)     1:49.83 (41.83)     2:24.17 (34.34)
  3 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR               2:31.09    2:29.18  
                  34.20     1:11.01 (36.81)     1:55.77 (44.76)     2:29.18 (33.41)
  4 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.86    2:32.09  
                  31.23     1:08.79 (37.56)     1:56.93 (48.14)     2:32.09 (35.16)
  5 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.95    2:41.24  
                  37.85     1:19.42 (41.57)     2:05.00 (45.58)     2:41.24 (36.24)
  6 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.61    2:42.67  
                  38.25     1:18.53 (40.28)     2:06.95 (48.42)     2:42.67 (35.72)
  7 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.85    2:43.54  
                  39.01     1:19.53 (40.52)     2:06.53 (47.00)     2:43.54 (37.01)
  8 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              2:48.73    2:46.37  
                  37.42     1:17.02 (39.60)     2:08.67 (51.65)     2:46.37 (37.70)
  9 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.91    2:47.95  
                  36.36     1:20.75 (44.39)     2:12.73 (51.98)     2:47.95 (35.22)
 10 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR               3:00.17    2:48.92  
                  37.33     1:20.56 (43.23)     2:08.58 (48.02)     2:48.92 (40.34)
 11 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.90    2:50.97  
                  38.30     1:19.55 (41.25)     2:13.31 (53.76)     2:50.97 (37.66)
 12 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.37    2:51.57  
                  41.40     1:24.23 (42.83)     2:13.21 (48.98)     2:51.57 (38.36)
 13 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.43    2:52.74  
                  40.36     1:24.06 (43.70)     2:14.53 (50.47)     2:52.74 (38.21)
 14 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              2:59.33    2:52.77  
                  38.32     1:24.59 (46.27)     2:15.80 (51.21)     2:52.77 (36.97)
 15 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.18    2:53.15  
                  39.83     1:23.49 (43.66)     2:14.22 (50.73)     2:53.15 (38.93)
 16 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.37    2:55.36  
                  40.14     1:25.95 (45.81)     2:17.61 (51.66)     2:55.36 (37.75)
 17 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.83  
                  41.22     1:24.98 (43.76)     2:16.18 (51.20)     2:56.83 (40.65)
 18 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.30  
                  36.56     1:23.50 (46.94)     2:16.71 (53.21)     2:57.30 (40.59)
 19 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR        3:12.11    2:59.06  
                  36.76     1:25.56 (48.80)     2:19.54 (53.98)     2:59.06 (39.52)
 -- Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:47.93         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  34.03     1:16.62 (42.59)     2:08.32 (51.70)          DQ (35.06)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR    24.30      23.91  
  2 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR    24.93      24.01  
  3 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    24.29      24.27  
  4 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR          24.30      24.35  
  5 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    24.65      24.44  
  6 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.06      24.56  
  7 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR    25.83      24.63  
  8 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR              25.27      24.64  
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    24.35      24.71  
 10 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    25.73      25.03  
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.47      25.12  
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.26      25.44  
 13 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.44      25.50  
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR    25.90      25.71  
 15 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR    26.13      25.93  
 16 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                25.21      25.97  
 17 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR                27.14      26.12  
 18 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.23      26.15  
 19 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR                26.73      26.18  
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.66      26.29  
 21 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR              27.16      26.56  
 22 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      26.68  
 23 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR                28.09      26.80  
 24 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR                28.22      26.98  
 25 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.26  
 26 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR          27.95      27.38  
 27 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.68      27.43  
 27 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.37      27.43  
 29 Santana, Delwin J         14 Unattached-MR          28.40      27.63  
 30 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR                28.11      27.70  
 31 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      27.73  
 32 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR                28.37      27.76  
 33 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.66      27.95  
 34 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR            27.88      27.96  
 35 Maguire, Joe T            14 WISC-MR                34.63      28.02  
 36 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    29.12      28.14  
 37 Rivera, Gabriel J         14 EAST-MR                27.38      28.38  
 38 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      28.57  
 39 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR                30.10      28.79  
 40 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      28.99  
 41 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.25      29.03  
 42 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      29.41  
 43 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      29.47  
 44 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      29.67  
 45 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR                33.74      29.73  
 46 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR                33.37      29.88  
 47 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      31.47  
 48 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR                29.00      32.29  
 49 Cook, Hunter R            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      32.44  
 50 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      32.52  
 51 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR    36.72      32.78  
 52 Christie, Richie M        13 WISC-MR                33.32      34.04  
 53 Decicco, Jonathan P       13 Express Swimming-MR    40.45      35.24  
 54 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR                35.99      37.98  
 -- Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            27.85         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      51.83  
                  24.87       51.83 (26.96)                                        
  2 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                53.35      51.91  
                  24.59       51.91 (27.32)                                        
  3 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    52.38      51.99  
                  25.30       51.99 (26.69)                                        
  4 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    52.24      52.37  
                  25.29       52.37 (27.08)                                        
  5 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR    52.75      52.43  
                  25.30       52.43 (27.13)                                        
  6 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR                53.30      52.80  
                  25.41       52.80 (27.39)                                        
  7 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    53.50      53.41  
                  26.23       53.41 (27.18)                                        
  8 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR    55.17      53.67  
                  25.90       53.67 (27.77)                                        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    54.46      53.90  
                  26.24       53.90 (27.66)                                        
 10 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR                53.23      53.93  
                  25.56       53.93 (28.37)                                        
 11 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.60      54.63  
                  26.12       54.63 (28.51)                                        
 12 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR    56.89      55.13  
                  26.38       55.13 (28.75)                                        
 13 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                57.16      55.71  
                  26.75       55.71 (28.96)                                        
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.60      55.82  
                  26.49       55.82 (29.33)                                        
 15 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR                59.08      56.25  
                  27.08       56.25 (29.17)                                        
 16 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR                 56.46      56.40  
                  27.23       56.40 (29.17)                                        
 17 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                 59.07      56.80  
                  27.53       56.80 (29.27)                                        
 18 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR          57.83      57.04  
                  27.00       57.04 (30.04)                                        
 19 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:02.80      57.48  
                  27.24       57.48 (30.24)                                        
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR    59.26      58.03  
                  27.86       58.03 (30.17)                                        
 21 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR                58.65      58.25  
                  27.54       58.25 (30.71)                                        
 22 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR                59.73      58.32  
                  27.61       58.32 (30.71)                                        
 23 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR          59.65      58.65  
                  27.89       58.65 (30.76)                                        
 24 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.14      59.16  
                  28.14       59.16 (31.02)                                        
 25 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:00.17      59.23  
                  28.36       59.23 (30.87)                                        
 26 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR                59.79      59.32  
                  27.75       59.32 (31.57)                                        
 27 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR                 59.45      59.49  
                  28.21       59.49 (31.28)                                        
 28 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              1:02.25    1:00.01  
                  27.58     1:00.01 (32.43)                                        
 29 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:00.73  
                  28.99     1:00.73 (31.74)                                        
 30 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:00.57    1:00.98  
                  28.75     1:00.98 (32.23)                                        
 31 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.26    1:01.06  
                  28.91     1:01.06 (32.15)                                        
 32 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.74    1:01.13  
                  28.58     1:01.13 (32.55)                                        
 33 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.79    1:01.51  
                  29.61     1:01.51 (31.90)                                        
 34 Santana, Delwin J         14 Unattached-MR        1:02.60    1:01.95  
                  29.33     1:01.95 (32.62)                                        
 35 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:05.25    1:02.11  
                  29.77     1:02.11 (32.34)                                        
 36 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.51    1:02.13  
                  29.91     1:02.13 (32.22)                                        
 37 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.04    1:02.41  
                  29.60     1:02.41 (32.81)                                        
 38 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:02.43  
                  29.72     1:02.43 (32.71)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.91    1:03.63  
                  30.43     1:03.63 (33.20)                                        
 40 McNulty, Harry S          14 EAST-MR              1:09.05    1:03.84  
                  29.60     1:03.84 (34.24)                                        
 41 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:04.48  
                  30.66     1:04.48 (33.82)                                        
 42 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:04.68    1:05.20  
                  30.39     1:05.20 (34.81)                                        
 43 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.51    1:06.49  
                  31.67     1:06.49 (34.82)                                        
 43 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:06.49  
 45 DuTremble, Joseph M       14 EAST-MR              1:14.97    1:08.79  
                  31.52     1:08.79 (37.27)                                        
 46 Cook, Hunter R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.72    1:10.89  
                  33.27     1:10.89 (37.62)                                        
 47 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.21    1:11.04  
                  32.88     1:11.04 (38.16)                                        
 48 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:13.04  
                  33.96     1:13.04 (39.08)                                        
 49 Dzhigo, Alexander G       13 EAST-MR              1:24.55    1:16.09  
                  36.54     1:16.09 (39.55)                                        
 50 Decicco, Jonathan P       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.33    1:16.59  
                  35.57     1:16.59 (41.02)                                        
 51 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:17.35  
                  34.34     1:17.35 (43.01)                                        
 52 Haedrich, James F         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.30    1:17.41  
                  36.98     1:17.41 (40.43)                                        
 53 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:24.87    1:17.95  
                  35.86     1:17.95 (42.09)                                        
 54 Goldman, Joseph           13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:21.12    1:22.01  
                  38.59     1:22.01 (43.42)                                        
 55 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              1:16.99    1:24.63  
                  39.14     1:24.63 (45.49)                                        
 -- Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              1:08.38         NS  
 -- Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:02.89         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.40    1:50.88  
                  26.09       54.53 (28.44)     1:23.30 (28.77)     1:50.88 (27.58)
  2 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.25    1:51.18  
                  26.29       54.33 (28.04)     1:22.58 (28.25)     1:51.18 (28.60)
  3 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.98    1:51.33  
                  26.18       54.74 (28.56)     1:23.01 (28.27)     1:51.33 (28.32)
  4 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.45    1:51.50  
                  26.14       54.56 (28.42)     1:23.37 (28.81)     1:51.50 (28.13)
  5 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR        1:52.58    1:53.87  
                  26.30       54.72 (28.42)     1:24.32 (29.60)     1:53.87 (29.55)
  6 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.81    1:54.70  
                  26.55       55.37 (28.82)     1:24.76 (29.39)     1:54.70 (29.94)
  7 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:59.69    1:55.16  
                  26.44       55.54 (29.10)     1:25.45 (29.91)     1:55.16 (29.71)
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.50    1:55.32  
                  26.92       55.96 (29.04)     1:25.61 (29.65)     1:55.32 (29.71)
  9 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.61    1:56.51  
                  27.02       56.34 (29.32)     1:26.75 (30.41)     1:56.51 (29.76)
 10 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.44    1:57.16  
                  26.84       56.59 (29.75)     1:27.36 (30.77)     1:57.16 (29.80)
 11 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.95    1:57.23  
                  27.37       57.20 (29.83)     1:28.02 (30.82)     1:57.23 (29.21)
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.58    2:00.36  
                  27.35       57.92 (30.57)     1:29.23 (31.31)     2:00.36 (31.13)
 13 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.27    2:01.23  
                  27.65       58.81 (31.16)     1:30.16 (31.35)     2:01.23 (31.07)
 14 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.33    2:02.09  
                  27.08       57.93 (30.85)     1:30.27 (32.34)     2:02.09 (31.82)
 15 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.55    2:02.33  
                  27.17       57.53 (30.36)     1:29.81 (32.28)     2:02.33 (32.52)
 16 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:09.06    2:04.38  
                  28.25       59.94 (31.69)     1:32.93 (32.99)     2:04.38 (31.45)
 17 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:05.32    2:04.75  
                  28.57     1:00.91 (32.34)     1:34.02 (33.11)     2:04.75 (30.73)
 18 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    2:05.31  
                  28.25       59.99 (31.74)     1:33.00 (33.01)     2:05.31 (32.31)
 19 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              2:15.74    2:06.17  
                  29.04     1:01.31 (32.27)     1:35.41 (34.10)     2:06.17 (30.76)
 20 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:14.40    2:06.19  
                  28.14     1:00.25 (32.11)     1:33.61 (33.36)     2:06.19 (32.58)
 21 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.93    2:06.56  
                  28.39     1:00.78 (32.39)     1:33.93 (33.15)     2:06.56 (32.63)
 22 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        2:05.12    2:06.68  
                  28.37     1:00.60 (32.23)     1:33.67 (33.07)     2:06.68 (33.01)
 23 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR        2:09.65    2:06.95  
                  29.24     1:01.29 (32.05)     1:34.14 (32.85)     2:06.95 (32.81)
 24 Rivera, Gabriel J         14 EAST-MR              2:05.83    2:09.12  
                  29.25     1:02.33 (33.08)     1:35.86 (33.53)     2:09.12 (33.26)
 25 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.60    2:09.95  
                  29.92     1:03.18 (33.26)     1:36.60 (33.42)     2:09.95 (33.35)
 26 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              2:16.99    2:10.56  
                  29.34     1:02.92 (33.58)     1:37.85 (34.93)     2:10.56 (32.71)
 27 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              2:13.81    2:10.73  
                  29.52     1:02.55 (33.03)     1:37.28 (34.73)     2:10.73 (33.45)
 28 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:12.17    2:11.00  
                  29.47     1:02.19 (32.72)     1:36.76 (34.57)     2:11.00 (34.24)
 29 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:12.30    2:11.22  
                  29.52     1:03.41 (33.89)     1:37.90 (34.49)     2:11.22 (33.32)
 30 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              2:11.71    2:11.87  
                  29.05     1:02.02 (32.97)     1:37.29 (35.27)     2:11.87 (34.58)
 31 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.86    2:13.43  
                  29.52     1:03.87 (34.35)     1:39.00 (35.13)     2:13.43 (34.43)
 32 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.98    2:13.55  
                  29.92     1:04.50 (34.58)     1:38.92 (34.42)     2:13.55 (34.63)
 33 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:15.38    2:13.77  
                  30.57     1:04.71 (34.14)     1:40.18 (35.47)     2:13.77 (33.59)
 34 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.62    2:14.13  
                  29.91     1:03.93 (34.02)     1:39.36 (35.43)     2:14.13 (34.77)
 35 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.62    2:14.36  
                  29.63     1:03.76 (34.13)     1:38.94 (35.18)     2:14.36 (35.42)
 36 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:15.34  
                  29.99     1:04.57 (34.58)     1:40.85 (36.28)     2:15.34 (34.49)
 37 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.26    2:16.23  
                  30.07     1:04.37 (34.30)     1:41.00 (36.63)     2:16.23 (35.23)
 38 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:52.65    2:16.55  
                  31.59     1:06.84 (35.25)     1:43.43 (36.59)     2:16.55 (33.12)
 39 Santana, Delwin J         14 Unattached-MR        2:16.00    2:17.37  
                  29.90     1:04.40 (34.50)     1:41.20 (36.80)     2:17.37 (36.17)
 40 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.70    2:17.64  
                  30.33     1:05.12 (34.79)     1:41.88 (36.76)     2:17.64 (35.76)
 41 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.21    2:17.92  
                  31.57     1:06.67 (35.10)     1:42.80 (36.13)     2:17.92 (35.12)
 42 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              2:25.41    2:19.07  
                  30.36     1:06.60 (36.24)     1:43.08 (36.48)     2:19.07 (35.99)
 43 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.38    2:19.40  
                  32.35     1:08.26 (35.91)     1:44.91 (36.65)     2:19.40 (34.49)
 44 Maguire, Joe T            14 WISC-MR              2:33.99    2:20.14  
                  30.34     1:04.53 (34.19)     1:42.32 (37.79)     2:20.14 (37.82)
 45 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR              2:36.33    2:22.67  
                  32.38     1:08.07 (35.69)     1:44.74 (36.67)     2:22.67 (37.93)
 46 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.55    2:24.50  
                  32.57     1:09.08 (36.51)     1:47.27 (38.19)     2:24.50 (37.23)
 47 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              2:27.87    2:28.83  
                  32.25     1:08.90 (36.65)     1:48.07 (39.17)     2:28.83 (40.76)
 48 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45    2:31.29  
                  32.41     1:09.32 (36.91)     1:49.66 (40.34)     2:31.29 (41.63)
 49 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.04    2:38.03  
                  36.43     1:16.28 (39.85)     1:57.50 (41.22)     2:38.03 (40.53)
 50 Cook, Hunter R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:38.80  
                  34.24     1:14.28 (40.04)     1:58.18 (43.90)     2:38.80 (40.62)
 51 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.30    2:42.97  
                  36.14     1:17.22 (41.08)     2:00.26 (43.04)     2:42.97 (42.71)
 52 Christie, Richie M        13 WISC-MR              2:44.55    2:43.74  
                  35.12     1:16.45 (41.33)     2:00.02 (43.57)     2:43.74 (43.72)
 53 Decicco, Jonathan P       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:51.45  
                  37.02     1:20.72 (43.70)     2:06.34 (45.62)     2:51.45 (45.11)
 -- Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:12.45         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.34    4:56.47  
                  26.94       56.76 (29.82)     1:27.45 (30.69)     1:58.28 (30.83)
        2:29.06 (30.78)     2:59.54 (30.48)     3:28.80 (29.26)     3:58.93 (30.13)
        4:28.38 (29.45)     4:56.47 (28.09)                                        
  2 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.32    4:57.59  
                  27.33       57.33 (30.00)     1:27.79 (30.46)     1:58.37 (30.58)
        2:28.61 (30.24)     2:59.01 (30.40)     3:29.09 (30.08)     3:59.05 (29.96)
        4:28.78 (29.73)     4:57.59 (28.81)                                        
  3 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.15    4:57.72  
                  27.54       57.99 (30.45)     1:28.52 (30.53)     1:59.12 (30.60)
        2:29.27 (30.15)     2:59.96 (30.69)     3:30.45 (30.49)     4:00.27 (29.82)
        4:29.72 (29.45)     4:57.72 (28.00)                                        
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          5:13.54    4:59.99  
                  27.05       57.28 (30.23)     1:27.93 (30.65)     1:59.23 (31.30)
        2:29.64 (30.41)     2:59.85 (30.21)     3:30.31 (30.46)     4:01.06 (30.75)
        4:31.28 (30.22)     4:59.99 (28.71)                                        
  5 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.90    5:00.85  
                  27.89       58.01 (30.12)     1:28.81 (30.80)     1:59.15 (30.34)
        2:29.94 (30.79)     3:00.60 (30.66)     3:30.62 (30.02)     4:00.70 (30.08)
        4:30.75 (30.05)     5:00.85 (30.10)                                        
  6 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.06    5:05.35  
                  28.25       59.17 (30.92)     1:29.52 (30.35)     2:00.29 (30.77)
        2:31.17 (30.88)     3:01.67 (30.50)     3:32.97 (31.30)     4:04.11 (31.14)
        4:35.45 (31.34)     5:05.35 (29.90)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          5:20.76    5:06.92  
                  27.41       57.73 (30.32)     1:28.56 (30.83)     1:59.74 (31.18)
        2:30.76 (31.02)     3:01.87 (31.11)     3:33.70 (31.83)     4:05.60 (31.90)
        4:37.11 (31.51)     5:06.92 (29.81)                                        
  8 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:19.79    5:08.67  
                  27.92       58.47 (30.55)     1:29.82 (31.35)     2:01.33 (31.51)
        2:32.67 (31.34)     3:04.25 (31.58)     3:36.01 (31.76)     4:07.59 (31.58)
        4:38.83 (31.24)     5:08.67 (29.84)                                        
  9 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR        5:07.72    5:12.96  
                  27.50       57.61 (30.11)     1:28.58 (30.97)     2:00.39 (31.81)
        2:32.62 (32.23)     3:05.04 (32.42)     3:37.29 (32.25)     4:09.07 (31.78)
        4:41.97 (32.90)     5:12.96 (30.99)                                        
 10 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.27    5:14.40  
                  28.90     1:00.52 (31.62)     1:32.22 (31.70)     2:04.46 (32.24)
        2:36.54 (32.08)     3:08.90 (32.36)     3:40.96 (32.06)     4:13.30 (32.34)
        4:44.37 (31.07)     5:14.40 (30.03)                                        
 11 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.06    5:14.55  
                  29.03     1:00.19 (31.16)     1:32.04 (31.85)     2:04.26 (32.22)
        2:35.90 (31.64)     3:07.54 (31.64)     3:39.84 (32.30)     4:12.06 (32.22)
        4:44.59 (32.53)     5:14.55 (29.96)                                        
 12 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              5:19.84    5:15.05  
                  27.38       58.48 (31.10)     1:30.74 (32.26)     2:02.68 (31.94)
        2:34.95 (32.27)     3:07.52 (32.57)     3:39.79 (32.27)     4:12.28 (32.49)
        4:44.51 (32.23)     5:15.05 (30.54)                                        
 13 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.70    5:15.48  
                  28.13       59.11 (30.98)     1:30.87 (31.76)     2:03.21 (32.34)
        2:35.21 (32.00)     3:07.22 (32.01)     3:39.64 (32.42)     4:11.75 (32.11)
        4:43.98 (32.23)     5:15.48 (31.50)                                        
 14 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.63    5:16.74  
                  28.42       59.61 (31.19)     1:31.05 (31.44)     2:02.60 (31.55)
        2:34.67 (32.07)     3:06.76 (32.09)     3:39.45 (32.69)     4:12.08 (32.63)
        4:44.86 (32.78)     5:16.74 (31.88)                                        
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        5:25.42    5:20.06  
                  28.71       59.89 (31.18)     1:31.97 (32.08)     2:04.29 (32.32)
        2:36.41 (32.12)     3:08.93 (32.52)     3:41.28 (32.35)     4:14.09 (32.81)
        4:47.35 (33.26)     5:20.06 (32.71)                                        
 16 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              5:28.01    5:20.55  
                  27.70       59.04 (31.34)     1:30.53 (31.49)     2:02.57 (32.04)
        2:34.98 (32.41)     3:07.99 (33.01)     3:41.91 (33.92)     4:15.75 (33.84)
        4:48.84 (33.09)     5:20.55 (31.71)                                        
 17 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.24    5:23.90  
                  29.09     1:01.64 (32.55)     1:34.90 (33.26)     2:08.10 (33.20)
        2:41.10 (33.00)     3:13.97 (32.87)     3:47.70 (33.73)     4:20.60 (32.90)
        4:52.76 (32.16)     5:23.90 (31.14)                                        
 18 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.22    5:25.55  
                  29.21     1:01.55 (32.34)     1:34.90 (33.35)     2:07.74 (32.84)
        2:41.29 (33.55)     3:14.97 (33.68)     3:48.79 (33.82)     4:21.20 (32.41)
        4:54.43 (33.23)     5:25.55 (31.12)                                        
 19 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR              5:40.62    5:26.24  
                  28.06       59.08 (31.02)     1:31.74 (32.66)     2:04.97 (33.23)
        2:38.46 (33.49)     3:12.44 (33.98)     3:46.88 (34.44)     4:20.55 (33.67)
        4:53.68 (33.13)     5:26.24 (32.56)                                        
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.42    5:27.80  
                  29.24     1:01.40 (32.16)     1:33.61 (32.21)     2:06.67 (33.06)
        2:40.03 (33.36)     3:13.93 (33.90)     3:47.96 (34.03)     4:22.11 (34.15)
        4:55.53 (33.42)     5:27.80 (32.27)                                        
 21 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.74    5:29.78  
                  29.58     1:02.89 (33.31)     1:36.65 (33.76)     2:10.44 (33.79)
        2:44.49 (34.05)     3:18.47 (33.98)     3:52.31 (33.84)     4:25.07 (32.76)
        4:58.62 (33.55)     5:29.78 (31.16)                                        
 22 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.11    5:29.79  
                  29.13     1:01.74 (32.61)     1:35.19 (33.45)     2:08.38 (33.19)
        2:42.52 (34.14)     3:16.11 (33.59)     3:50.39 (34.28)     4:25.21 (34.82)
        4:58.85 (33.64)     5:29.79 (30.94)                                        
 23 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          5:30.48    5:31.60  
                  29.74     1:03.42 (33.68)     1:37.96 (34.54)     2:11.95 (33.99)
        2:45.94 (33.99)     3:19.58 (33.64)     3:53.75 (34.17)     4:27.51 (33.76)
        5:00.23 (32.72)     5:31.60 (31.37)                                        
 24 Rivera, Gabriel J         14 EAST-MR              5:25.01    5:40.70  
                  29.28     1:02.43 (33.15)     1:36.99 (34.56)     2:11.87 (34.88)
        2:46.57 (34.70)     3:21.85 (35.28)     3:56.62 (34.77)     4:31.49 (34.87)
        5:06.63 (35.14)     5:40.70 (34.07)                                        
 25 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:35.20    5:45.96  
                  29.38     1:03.20 (33.82)     1:38.36 (35.16)     2:13.77 (35.41)
        2:48.92 (35.15)     3:25.23 (36.31)     4:01.07 (35.84)     4:37.62 (36.55)
        5:12.33 (34.71)     5:45.96 (33.63)                                        
 26 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.60    5:47.16  
                  30.28     1:04.30 (34.02)     1:39.86 (35.56)     2:15.33 (35.47)
        2:51.43 (36.10)     3:27.55 (36.12)     4:02.67 (35.12)     4:37.87 (35.20)
        5:13.30 (35.43)     5:47.16 (33.86)                                        
 27 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.23    5:48.03  
                  30.98     1:05.20 (34.22)     1:39.95 (34.75)     2:15.01 (35.06)
        2:50.59 (35.58)     3:25.84 (35.25)     4:01.75 (35.91)     4:37.59 (35.84)
        5:13.60 (36.01)     5:48.03 (34.43)                                        
 28 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR        6:05.14    5:48.55  
                  29.76     1:03.13 (33.37)     1:37.62 (34.49)     2:12.79 (35.17)
        2:49.16 (36.37)     3:25.24 (36.08)     4:01.66 (36.42)     4:38.16 (36.50)
        5:15.28 (37.12)     5:48.55 (33.27)                                        
 29 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              5:45.01    5:52.11  
                  30.11     1:04.63 (34.52)     1:39.82 (35.19)     2:16.05 (36.23)
        2:52.40 (36.35)     3:29.34 (36.94)     4:05.72 (36.38)     4:42.20 (36.48)
        5:17.96 (35.76)     5:52.11 (34.15)                                        
 30 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.28    5:57.58  
                  31.05     1:05.69 (34.64)     1:41.37 (35.68)     2:17.54 (36.17)
        2:53.46 (35.92)     3:29.96 (36.50)     4:06.63 (36.67)     4:44.38 (37.75)
        5:22.59 (38.21)     5:57.58 (34.99)                                        
 31 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              5:49.00    6:02.58  
                  29.54     1:04.41 (34.87)     1:41.14 (36.73)     2:18.38 (37.24)
        2:56.10 (37.72)     3:33.92 (37.82)     4:11.84 (37.92)     4:50.27 (38.43)
        5:28.35 (38.08)     6:02.58 (34.23)                                        
 32 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.43    6:03.00  
                  31.54     1:07.12 (35.58)     1:43.18 (36.06)     2:19.31 (36.13)
        2:55.59 (36.28)     3:33.14 (37.55)     4:11.85 (38.71)     4:49.72 (37.87)
        5:27.09 (37.37)     6:03.00 (35.91)                                        
 33 Santana, Delwin J         14 Unattached-MR        6:32.12    6:08.32  
                  31.35     1:06.35 (35.00)     1:42.68 (36.33)     2:19.88 (37.20)
        2:57.85 (37.97)     3:35.89 (38.04)     4:14.70 (38.81)     4:52.22 (37.52)
        5:30.63 (38.41)     6:08.32 (37.69)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.82    6:09.27  
                  30.94     1:06.87 (35.93)     1:44.22 (37.35)     2:21.86 (37.64)
        3:00.19 (38.33)     3:38.08 (37.89)     4:16.20 (38.12)     4:54.40 (38.20)
        5:32.68 (38.28)     6:09.27 (36.59)                                        
 35 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:33.94    6:18.23  
                  31.54     1:07.09 (35.55)     1:44.01 (36.92)     2:22.16 (38.15)
        3:00.92 (38.76)     3:40.46 (39.54)     4:20.76 (40.30)     5:00.83 (40.07)
        5:40.33 (39.50)     6:18.23 (37.90)                                        
 -- Dolfini, Adrian E         14 GATE-MR              6:25.00         NS  
 -- Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.21         NS  
 -- Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:30.99         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:01.36      57.75  
                  28.19       57.75 (29.56)                                        
  2 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    58.44      57.87  
                  28.50       57.87 (29.37)                                        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    59.32      59.46  
                  29.11       59.46 (30.35)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    59.49    1:00.12  
                  29.31     1:00.12 (30.81)                                        
  5 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.38    1:00.32  
                  29.15     1:00.32 (31.17)                                        
  6 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.94    1:01.28  
                  29.74     1:01.28 (31.54)                                        
  7 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.83    1:02.18  
                  30.66     1:02.18 (31.52)                                        
  8 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.20    1:03.12  
                  30.75     1:03.12 (32.37)                                        
  9 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:03.50  
                  30.57     1:03.50 (32.93)                                        
 10 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.65    1:03.67  
                  31.47     1:03.67 (32.20)                                        
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        1:04.72    1:04.27  
                  30.39     1:04.27 (33.88)                                        
 12 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.82    1:04.88  
                  31.23     1:04.88 (33.65)                                        
 12 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:05.42    1:04.88  
                  31.57     1:04.88 (33.31)                                        
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:05.83  
                  31.89     1:05.83 (33.94)                                        
 15 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:06.36  
                  31.58     1:06.36 (34.78)                                        
 16 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              1:09.29    1:06.50  
                  32.45     1:06.50 (34.05)                                        
 17 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.21    1:06.66  
                  32.26     1:06.66 (34.40)                                        
 18 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              1:08.47    1:06.93  
                  32.23     1:06.93 (34.70)                                        
 19 Santana, Delwin J         14 Unattached-MR          10.89    1:07.12  
                  31.94     1:07.12 (35.18)                                        
 20 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:07.13  
                  32.61     1:07.13 (34.52)                                        
 21 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR        1:07.78    1:07.18  
                  32.76     1:07.18 (34.42)                                        
 22 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.28    1:07.27  
                  31.07     1:07.27 (36.20)                                        
 23 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.58    1:07.39  
                  32.67     1:07.39 (34.72)                                        
 24 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.93    1:07.45  
                  33.03     1:07.45 (34.42)                                        
 25 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:12.33    1:08.00  
                  33.18     1:08.00 (34.82)                                        
 26 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.97    1:08.34  
                  33.05     1:08.34 (35.29)                                        
 27 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:06.96    1:08.76  
                  33.84     1:08.76 (34.92)                                        
 28 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR        1:03.56    1:08.86  
                  32.93     1:08.86 (35.93)                                        
 29 Rivera, Gabriel J         14 EAST-MR              1:07.27    1:09.11  
                  33.43     1:09.11 (35.68)                                        
 30 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              1:09.42    1:09.18  
                  33.68     1:09.18 (35.50)                                        
 31 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.52    1:09.24  
                  34.02     1:09.24 (35.22)                                        
 32 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:10.10  
                  33.42     1:10.10 (36.68)                                        
 33 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.56    1:10.28  
                  33.53     1:10.28 (36.75)                                        
 34 Maguire, Joe T            14 WISC-MR              1:26.99    1:10.66  
 35 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:08.50    1:10.94  
                  34.65     1:10.94 (36.29)                                        
 36 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:11.45  
                  35.09     1:11.45 (36.36)                                        
 37 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              1:16.82    1:11.69  
                  35.72     1:11.69 (35.97)                                        
 38 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              1:21.41    1:13.15  
                  35.06     1:13.15 (38.09)                                        
 39 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.99    1:14.52  
 40 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              1:16.66    1:16.11  
                  35.98     1:16.11 (40.13)                                        
 41 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.23    1:16.94  
                  36.92     1:16.94 (40.02)                                        
 42 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.12    1:17.73  
                  36.77     1:17.73 (40.96)                                        
 43 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:18.08  
                  38.69     1:18.08 (39.39)                                        
 44 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:31.12    1:18.32  
                  37.19     1:18.32 (41.13)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:18.59  
                  38.46     1:18.59 (40.13)                                        
 46 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR              1:26.53    1:18.86  
                  38.10     1:18.86 (40.76)                                        
 47 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.76    1:19.43  
                  39.07     1:19.43 (40.36)                                        
 48 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.18    1:23.01  
                  40.27     1:23.01 (42.74)                                        
 49 Cook, Hunter R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.67    1:23.38  
                  39.31     1:23.38 (44.07)                                        
 50 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:24.01  
                  40.62     1:24.01 (43.39)                                        
 51 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:26.05  
 52 Christie, Richie M        13 WISC-MR              1:25.14    1:26.88  
                  41.55     1:26.88 (45.33)                                        
 53 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.52    1:27.09  
                  42.66     1:27.09 (44.43)                                        
 54 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              1:24.99    1:35.11  
                  45.88     1:35.11 (49.23)                                        
 55 Decicco, Jonathan P       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:35.86  
                  48.49     1:35.86 (47.37)                                        
 -- Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:07.57         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.34    2:01.67  
                  29.52     1:00.24 (30.72)     1:31.16 (30.92)     2:01.67 (30.51)
  2 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.23    2:08.84  
                  31.24     1:03.83 (32.59)     1:36.68 (32.85)     2:08.84 (32.16)
  3 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR              2:04.80    2:09.10  
                  30.58     1:02.62 (32.04)     1:35.65 (33.03)     2:09.10 (33.45)
  4 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.15    2:10.61  
                  31.14     1:04.27 (33.13)     1:37.34 (33.07)     2:10.61 (33.27)
  5 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.76    2:12.89  
                  30.41     1:04.12 (33.71)     1:38.34 (34.22)     2:12.89 (34.55)
  6 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:15.80    2:15.43  
                  31.59     1:04.94 (33.35)     1:40.36 (35.42)     2:15.43 (35.07)
  7 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR              2:09.99    2:17.07  
                  31.60     1:06.15 (34.55)     1:41.47 (35.32)     2:17.07 (35.60)
  8 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              2:17.73    2:19.38  
                  32.78     1:08.21 (35.43)     1:43.91 (35.70)     2:19.38 (35.47)
  9 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:23.42    2:20.05  
                  33.50     1:09.16 (35.66)     1:45.00 (35.84)     2:20.05 (35.05)
 10 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        2:16.59    2:20.14  
                  31.39     1:05.97 (34.58)     1:43.13 (37.16)     2:20.14 (37.01)
 11 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.96    2:20.56  
                  33.38     1:10.21 (36.83)     1:47.28 (37.07)     2:20.56 (33.28)
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:20.26    2:21.32  
                  33.50     1:09.74 (36.24)     1:45.57 (35.83)     2:21.32 (35.75)
 13 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR               2:26.61    2:21.81  
                  32.83     1:08.27 (35.44)     1:44.85 (36.58)     2:21.81 (36.96)
 14 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               2:38.00    2:26.37  
                  34.20     1:11.41 (37.21)     1:49.47 (38.06)     2:26.37 (36.90)
 15 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:26.92  
                  34.44     1:10.78 (36.34)     1:48.84 (38.06)     2:26.92 (38.08)
 16 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.94    2:28.14  
                  34.30     1:11.51 (37.21)     1:49.55 (38.04)     2:28.14 (38.59)
 17 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:28.51  
                  35.57     1:13.21 (37.64)     1:51.60 (38.39)     2:28.51 (36.91)
 18 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.39    2:29.90  
                                1:12.61 ( )   2:29.90 (1:17.29)                    
 19 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.32    2:39.92  
 20 McNulty, Harry S          14 EAST-MR              2:45.01    2:48.36  
                  39.54     1:22.43 (42.89)     2:05.59 (43.16)     2:48.36 (42.77)
 21 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    2:57.25  
                  41.75     1:27.14 (45.39)     2:11.58 (44.44)     2:57.25 (45.67)
 22 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    2:57.63  
                                1:27.98 ( )     2:12.90 (44.92)     2:57.63 (44.73)
 23 Nguyen, Dao H             14 WISC-MR                   NT    3:21.88  
                  46.21     1:34.62 (48.41)   3:21.88 (1:47.26)                    
 24 Goldman, Joseph           13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:16.89    3:23.04  
 -- Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              2:37.22         NS  
 -- Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR               NT         NS  
 -- Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.97         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:05.36  
                  30.70     1:05.36 (34.66)                                        
  2 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:08.47    1:05.62  
                  30.74     1:05.62 (34.88)                                        
  3 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:07.36  
                  31.93     1:07.36 (35.43)                                        
  4 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.90    1:08.01  
                  32.22     1:08.01 (35.79)                                        
  5 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.60    1:09.46  
                  33.50     1:09.46 (35.96)                                        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:12.47  
                  35.15     1:12.47 (37.32)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:13.24  
                  34.84     1:13.24 (38.40)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:16.06    1:13.86  
                  35.92     1:13.86 (37.94)                                        
  9 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.07    1:13.92  
                  35.10     1:13.92 (38.82)                                        
 10 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:23.84    1:14.30  
                  33.42     1:14.30 (40.88)                                        
 11 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:15.08    1:15.36  
                  36.07     1:15.36 (39.29)                                        
 12 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR               1:18.52    1:15.52  
                  35.02     1:15.52 (40.50)                                        
 13 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:13.20    1:15.55  
                  35.24     1:15.55 (40.31)                                        
 14 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              1:18.54    1:15.77  
                  36.18     1:15.77 (39.59)                                        
 15 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:16.46  
                  36.15     1:16.46 (40.31)                                        
 16 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.70    1:16.61  
                  36.86     1:16.61 (39.75)                                        
 17 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:28.41    1:16.68  
                  35.31     1:16.68 (41.37)                                        
 18 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.80    1:17.01  
                  36.25     1:17.01 (40.76)                                        
 19 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:18.24  
                  37.27     1:18.24 (40.97)                                        
 20 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.05    1:18.97  
                  37.39     1:18.97 (41.58)                                        
 21 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:20.59  
                  38.02     1:20.59 (42.57)                                        
 22 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61    1:21.04  
                  38.84     1:21.04 (42.20)                                        
 23 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.97    1:21.08  
                  39.50     1:21.08 (41.58)                                        
 24 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:21.77  
                  37.70     1:21.77 (44.07)                                        
 25 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              1:22.64    1:25.80  
                  41.32     1:25.80 (44.48)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:27.14  
                  41.64     1:27.14 (45.50)                                        
 27 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.58    1:27.28  
                  40.97     1:27.28 (46.31)                                        
 28 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:37.06    1:27.58  
                  41.92     1:27.58 (45.66)                                        
 29 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.35    1:28.06  
                  41.15     1:28.06 (46.91)                                        
 30 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.45    1:28.14  
                  41.79     1:28.14 (46.35)                                        
 31 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:32.52    1:28.25  
                  40.82     1:28.25 (47.43)                                        
 32 Cook, Hunter R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.80    1:29.85  
                  42.14     1:29.85 (47.71)                                        
 33 DuTremble, Joseph M       14 EAST-MR              1:35.37    1:33.61  
                  42.69     1:33.61 (50.92)                                        
 34 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:41.03  
                  49.08     1:41.03 (51.95)                                        
 35 Haedrich, James F         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.05    1:42.60  
                  49.01     1:42.60 (53.59)                                        
 36 Dzhigo, Alexander G       13 EAST-MR              1:46.06    1:48.46  
                  51.09     1:48.46 (57.37)                                        
 -- Goldman, Joseph           13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:39.00         NS  
 -- Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR               1:16.49         NS  
 -- Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              1:18.61         NS  
 -- Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:21.36         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:22.47  
                  32.16     1:08.90 (36.74)     1:46.16 (37.26)     2:22.47 (36.31)
  2 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.46    2:22.64  
                  32.11     1:08.50 (36.39)     1:46.70 (38.20)     2:22.64 (35.94)
  3 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.00    2:23.41  
                  33.20     1:10.04 (36.84)     1:47.30 (37.26)     2:23.41 (36.11)
  4 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.85    2:25.08  
                  33.74     1:09.46 (35.72)     1:46.53 (37.07)     2:25.08 (38.55)
  5 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.17    2:29.70  
                  33.68     1:11.39 (37.71)     1:50.50 (39.11)     2:29.70 (39.20)
  6 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:30.15    2:30.02  
                  32.84     1:10.72 (37.88)     1:50.14 (39.42)     2:30.02 (39.88)
  7 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:32.60  
                  34.51     1:12.71 (38.20)     1:52.31 (39.60)     2:32.60 (40.29)
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.71    2:35.01  
                  36.06     1:15.04 (38.98)     1:55.26 (40.22)     2:35.01 (39.75)
  9 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.37    2:35.07  
                  34.73     1:14.82 (40.09)     1:55.94 (41.12)     2:35.07 (39.13)
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:41.59    2:35.54  
                  36.27     1:17.02 (40.75)     1:56.51 (39.49)     2:35.54 (39.03)
 11 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              2:54.35    2:37.89  
                  36.67     1:16.61 (39.94)     1:58.12 (41.51)     2:37.89 (39.77)
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.74    2:38.70  
                  37.06     1:17.69 (40.63)     1:59.15 (41.46)     2:38.70 (39.55)
 13 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR        2:35.70    2:39.54  
                  34.51     1:14.40 (39.89)     1:56.25 (41.85)     2:39.54 (43.29)
 14 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.24    2:39.77  
                  35.49     1:15.39 (39.90)     1:56.84 (41.45)     2:39.77 (42.93)
 15 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:41.19  
                  36.62     1:17.98 (41.36)     2:00.80 (42.82)     2:41.19 (40.39)
 16 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.95    2:43.59  
                  36.16     1:18.75 (42.59)     2:02.24 (43.49)     2:43.59 (41.35)
 17 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.95    2:44.76  
                  37.64     1:19.80 (42.16)     2:02.41 (42.61)     2:44.76 (42.35)
 18 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.34    2:44.81  
                  36.36     1:19.30 (42.94)     2:02.02 (42.72)     2:44.81 (42.79)
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.53    2:46.09  
                  37.06     1:18.65 (41.59)     2:02.60 (43.95)     2:46.09 (43.49)
 20 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:54.41    2:48.49  
                  37.53     1:20.44 (42.91)     2:04.58 (44.14)     2:48.49 (43.91)
 21 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:48.51  
                  39.09     1:21.04 (41.95)     2:05.78 (44.74)     2:48.51 (42.73)
 22 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:49.48  
                  38.42     1:22.81 (44.39)     2:06.11 (43.30)     2:49.48 (43.37)
 22 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.67    2:49.48  
                  38.88     1:23.04 (44.16)     2:07.05 (44.01)     2:49.48 (42.43)
 24 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    2:50.93  
                  38.90     1:22.39 (43.49)     2:07.72 (45.33)     2:50.93 (43.21)
 25 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.96    2:53.27  
                  38.64     1:22.64 (44.00)     2:08.67 (46.03)     2:53.27 (44.60)
 26 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.82    2:55.67  
                  40.19     1:24.24 (44.05)     2:09.15 (44.91)     2:55.67 (46.52)
 27 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:50.00    2:58.23  
                  39.33     1:24.77 (45.44)     2:12.01 (47.24)     2:58.23 (46.22)
 28 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:06.58  
                  41.49     1:27.59 (46.10)     2:16.50 (48.91)     3:06.58 (50.08)
 29 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.32    3:07.77  
                  40.98     1:29.77 (48.79)     2:19.83 (50.06)     3:07.77 (47.94)
 30 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.60  
                  42.12     1:30.28 (48.16)     2:20.28 (50.00)     3:10.60 (50.32)
 31 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              4:04.99    3:38.77  
                  49.55     1:45.68 (56.13)     2:44.53 (58.85)     3:38.77 (54.24)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:01.67      57.36  
                  26.48       57.36 (30.88)                                        
  2 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.70      57.91  
                  26.75       57.91 (31.16)                                        
  3 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    58.49      57.95  
                  27.10       57.95 (30.85)                                        
  4 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR                59.69      59.60  
                  28.28       59.60 (31.32)                                        
  5 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01      59.67  
                  28.26       59.67 (31.41)                                        
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.07    1:00.00  
                  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)                                        
  7 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    57.97    1:00.18  
                  29.26     1:00.18 (30.92)                                        
  8 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.97    1:00.44  
                  29.48     1:00.44 (30.96)                                        
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84    1:01.06  
                  28.56     1:01.06 (32.50)                                        
 10 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42    1:01.31  
                  28.82     1:01.31 (32.49)                                        
 11 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:01.41  
                  29.02     1:01.41 (32.39)                                        
 12 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.12    1:01.77  
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:07.28    1:03.72  
                  30.71     1:03.72 (33.01)                                        
 14 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.36    1:04.74  
                  29.74     1:04.74 (35.00)                                        
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        1:04.03    1:05.33  
                  30.86     1:05.33 (34.47)                                        
 16 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR              1:05.29    1:05.36  
                  29.76     1:05.36 (35.60)                                        
 17 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:06.77    1:06.21  
                  30.85     1:06.21 (35.36)                                        
 18 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:06.44    1:06.95  
                  32.16     1:06.95 (34.79)                                        
 19 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:11.35    1:07.16  
                  31.87     1:07.16 (35.29)                                        
 20 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              1:03.19    1:07.32  
                  31.09     1:07.32 (36.23)                                        
 21 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:08.87    1:07.34  
                  31.26     1:07.34 (36.08)                                        
 22 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:07.92  
                  31.46     1:07.92 (36.46)                                        
 23 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              1:14.38    1:08.55  
                  30.77     1:08.55 (37.78)                                        
 24 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR        1:08.52    1:09.11  
                  30.91     1:09.11 (38.20)                                        
 25 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.70    1:09.19  
                  32.38     1:09.19 (36.81)                                        
 26 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:11.06  
                  33.28     1:11.06 (37.78)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:13.01  
                  33.81     1:13.01 (39.20)                                        
 28 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               1:16.46    1:13.13  
                  33.67     1:13.13 (39.46)                                        
 29 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.35    1:14.38  
                  34.29     1:14.38 (40.09)                                        
 30 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.26    1:16.68  
                  35.12     1:16.68 (41.56)                                        
 31 Santana, Delwin J         14 Unattached-MR        1:16.40    1:17.66  
                  33.59     1:17.66 (44.07)                                        
 32 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.14    1:17.74  
                  35.62     1:17.74 (42.12)                                        
 33 McNulty, Harry S          14 EAST-MR              1:33.60    1:19.63  
                  34.66     1:19.63 (44.97)                                        
 34 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:21.69  
                  37.16     1:21.69 (44.53)                                        
 35 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:53.89    1:30.22  
                  42.35     1:30.22 (47.87)                                        
 36 Decicco, Jonathan P       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.10    1:32.24  
                  40.49     1:32.24 (51.75)                                        
 37 DuTremble, Joseph M       14 EAST-MR              1:39.48    1:32.74  
                  42.38     1:32.74 (50.36)                                        
 38 Haedrich, James F         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.40  
                  53.45   1:55.40 (1:01.95)                                        
 -- Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              1:40.99         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                  47.98          DQ (57.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.74    2:06.10  
                  28.10       59.99 (31.89)     1:32.90 (32.91)     2:06.10 (33.20)
  2 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.12    2:07.00  
                  29.69     1:01.77 (32.08)     1:35.13 (33.36)     2:07.00 (31.87)
  3 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.84    2:08.84  
                  28.62     1:01.32 (32.70)     1:35.12 (33.80)     2:08.84 (33.72)
  4 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.26    2:12.75  
                  30.23     1:03.81 (33.58)     1:38.05 (34.24)     2:12.75 (34.70)
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.12    2:14.99  
                  30.26     1:04.69 (34.43)     1:39.96 (35.27)     2:14.99 (35.03)
  6 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:15.45  
                  29.93     1:04.69 (34.76)     1:39.77 (35.08)     2:15.45 (35.68)
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        2:13.41    2:16.03  
                  30.16     1:04.73 (34.57)     1:40.98 (36.25)     2:16.03 (35.05)
  8 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.45    2:16.39  
                  29.70     1:04.76 (35.06)     1:40.29 (35.53)     2:16.39 (36.10)
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.12    2:16.91  
                  30.50     1:04.87 (34.37)     1:41.04 (36.17)     2:16.91 (35.87)
 10 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.98    2:20.50  
                  30.38     1:05.85 (35.47)     1:43.36 (37.51)     2:20.50 (37.14)
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:29.68    2:23.44  
                  31.76     1:09.54 (37.78)     1:46.01 (36.47)     2:23.44 (37.43)
 12 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:38.70    2:29.16  
                  32.19     1:09.94 (37.75)     1:48.49 (38.55)     2:29.16 (40.67)
 13 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:30.74  
                  32.39     1:10.60 (38.21)     1:50.30 (39.70)     2:30.74 (40.44)
 14 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:34.38  
                  33.33     1:13.18 (39.85)     1:55.34 (42.16)     2:34.38 (39.04)
 15 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:45.59  
                  34.77     1:14.48 (39.71)     2:00.33 (45.85)     2:45.59 (45.26)
 -- Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.58         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.36    2:04.10  
                  27.97       59.80 (31.83)     1:35.53 (35.73)     2:04.10 (28.57)
  2 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.62    2:10.50  
                  27.79     1:02.53 (34.74)     1:40.97 (38.44)     2:10.50 (29.53)
  3 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.45    2:10.56  
                  28.47     1:03.30 (34.83)     1:41.61 (38.31)     2:10.56 (28.95)
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23    2:11.28  
                  29.15     1:02.43 (33.28)     1:41.89 (39.46)     2:11.28 (29.39)
  5 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.15    2:12.66  
                  27.97     1:01.98 (34.01)     1:41.89 (39.91)     2:12.66 (30.77)
  6 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.01    2:12.90  
                  28.02     1:04.51 (36.49)     1:42.87 (38.36)     2:12.90 (30.03)
  7 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.24    2:13.61  
                  27.43     1:02.68 (35.25)     1:44.21 (41.53)     2:13.61 (29.40)
  8 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:11.56    2:13.92  
                  26.31     1:02.56 (36.25)     1:42.73 (40.17)     2:13.92 (31.19)
  9 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.25    2:17.09  
                  28.62     1:02.47 (33.85)     1:45.14 (42.67)     2:17.09 (31.95)
 10 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.92    2:17.80  
                  30.07     1:06.03 (35.96)     1:46.04 (40.01)     2:17.80 (31.76)
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.28    2:19.59  
                  31.31     1:07.48 (36.17)     1:47.91 (40.43)     2:19.59 (31.68)
 12 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:26.56    2:22.27  
                  31.42     1:07.63 (36.21)     1:48.73 (41.10)     2:22.27 (33.54)
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        2:21.56    2:22.57  
                  31.15     1:07.02 (35.87)     1:48.82 (41.80)     2:22.57 (33.75)
 14 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:23.32    2:24.06  
                  31.06     1:07.23 (36.17)     1:52.00 (44.77)     2:24.06 (32.06)
 15 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.96    2:24.49  
                  30.25     1:06.68 (36.43)     1:51.57 (44.89)     2:24.49 (32.92)
 16 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.11    2:26.39  
                  33.45     1:10.60 (37.15)     1:54.10 (43.50)     2:26.39 (32.29)
 17 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:34.99    2:26.55  
                  33.09     1:11.05 (37.96)     1:54.32 (43.27)     2:26.55 (32.23)
 18 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              2:18.86    2:27.29  
                  31.90     1:08.98 (37.08)     1:52.81 (43.83)     2:27.29 (34.48)
 19 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              2:31.68    2:27.61  
                  33.51     1:09.28 (35.77)     1:53.50 (44.22)     2:27.61 (34.11)
 20 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.01    2:27.71  
                  31.92     1:09.33 (37.41)     1:53.47 (44.14)     2:27.71 (34.24)
 21 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:31.69    2:28.11  
                  33.03     1:12.37 (39.34)     1:53.98 (41.61)     2:28.11 (34.13)
 22 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              2:24.21    2:30.43  
                  33.49     1:09.91 (36.42)     1:58.62 (48.71)     2:30.43 (31.81)
 23 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:36.98    2:31.70  
                  31.74     1:10.46 (38.72)     1:56.33 (45.87)     2:31.70 (35.37)
 24 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:32.66    2:32.30  
                  31.44     1:10.52 (39.08)     1:58.65 (48.13)     2:32.30 (33.65)
 25 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:49.34    2:34.00  
                  33.22     1:12.63 (39.41)     1:58.36 (45.73)     2:34.00 (35.64)
 26 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.94    2:34.01  
                  33.21     1:11.73 (38.52)     1:58.36 (46.63)     2:34.01 (35.65)
 27 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.51    2:37.84  
                  36.38     1:16.51 (40.13)     2:01.86 (45.35)     2:37.84 (35.98)
 28 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.37    2:38.82  
                  35.20     1:14.75 (39.55)     2:04.20 (49.45)     2:38.82 (34.62)
 29 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.43    2:39.02  
                  34.19     1:16.18 (41.99)     2:04.17 (47.99)     2:39.02 (34.85)
 30 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              2:48.71    2:41.21  
                  33.40     1:14.62 (41.22)     2:03.94 (49.32)     2:41.21 (37.27)
 31 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.82    2:41.58  
                  35.97     1:18.29 (42.32)     2:05.51 (47.22)     2:41.58 (36.07)
 32 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:45.62  
                  35.44     1:21.62 (46.18)     2:07.75 (46.13)     2:45.62 (37.87)
 33 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.20    2:46.98  
                  37.32     1:19.68 (42.36)     2:08.91 (49.23)     2:46.98 (38.07)
 34 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.43    2:56.95  
                  40.01     1:25.01 (45.00)     2:15.30 (50.29)     2:56.95 (41.65)
 35 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:59.20  
                  38.67     1:25.65 (46.98)     2:16.11 (50.46)     2:59.20 (43.09)
 36 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.23  
                  46.88     1:31.77 (44.89)     2:21.90 (50.13)     3:01.23 (39.33)
 37 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:30.55    3:10.10  
                  44.93     1:36.11 (51.18)     2:27.03 (50.92)     3:10.10 (43.07)
 38 Goldman, Joseph           13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:13.39    3:11.01  
                  45.38     1:36.03 (50.65)     2:29.37 (53.34)     3:11.01 (41.64)
 -- Dzhigo, Alexander G       13 EAST-MR              3:30.97         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.68     1:38.09 (50.41)     2:37.29 (59.20)          DQ (42.27)
 -- Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              2:33.24         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:19.96    4:19.57  
                  27.88       58.69 (30.81)     1:32.04 (33.35)     2:05.46 (33.42)
        2:42.23 (36.77)     3:20.18 (37.95)     3:50.77 (30.59)     4:19.57 (28.80)
  2 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  4:27.06    4:19.88  
                  28.26     1:00.16 (31.90)     1:33.64 (33.48)     2:06.41 (32.77)
        2:43.00 (36.59)     3:20.70 (37.70)     3:51.55 (30.85)     4:19.88 (28.33)
  3 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          4:44.31    4:28.61  
                  28.95     1:01.00 (32.05)     1:36.81 (35.81)     2:11.16 (34.35)
        2:49.75 (38.59)     3:28.59 (38.84)     3:59.59 (31.00)     4:28.61 (29.02)
  4 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.63    4:37.75  
                  27.39       59.17 (31.78)     1:36.71 (37.54)     2:12.95 (36.24)
        2:54.27 (41.32)     3:36.98 (42.71)     4:07.46 (30.48)     4:37.75 (30.29)
  5 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.19    4:38.63  
                  28.19     1:00.20 (32.01)     1:36.96 (36.76)     2:13.49 (36.53)
        2:52.75 (39.26)     3:33.76 (41.01)     4:06.79 (33.03)     4:38.63 (31.84)
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.73    4:39.30  
                  29.33     1:01.91 (32.58)     1:37.10 (35.19)     2:11.64 (34.54)
        2:53.26 (41.62)     3:34.85 (41.59)     4:07.64 (32.79)     4:39.30 (31.66)
  7 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.44    4:40.57  
                  28.07     1:00.73 (32.66)     1:36.49 (35.76)     2:11.67 (35.18)
        2:54.56 (42.89)     3:37.41 (42.85)     4:09.78 (32.37)     4:40.57 (30.79)
  8 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.04    4:41.59  
                  29.22     1:02.84 (33.62)     1:38.01 (35.17)     2:12.92 (34.91)
        2:56.54 (43.62)     3:38.24 (41.70)     4:10.25 (32.01)     4:41.59 (31.34)
  9 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.00    4:43.47  
                  29.10     1:02.44 (33.34)     1:36.84 (34.40)     2:11.71 (34.87)
        2:55.82 (44.11)     3:38.61 (42.79)     4:11.70 (33.09)     4:43.47 (31.77)
 10 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:55.98    4:43.56  
                  28.70     1:03.27 (34.57)     1:42.67 (39.40)     2:19.88 (37.21)
        2:59.29 (39.41)     3:40.62 (41.33)     4:13.00 (32.38)     4:43.56 (30.56)
 11 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR              4:56.88    4:45.04  
                  28.85     1:02.35 (33.50)     1:36.49 (34.14)     2:10.87 (34.38)
        2:54.78 (43.91)     3:39.12 (44.34)     4:12.58 (33.46)     4:45.04 (32.46)
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.98    4:46.91  
                  29.96     1:05.11 (35.15)     1:42.65 (37.54)     2:19.65 (37.00)
        2:58.62 (38.97)     3:39.15 (40.53)     4:13.00 (33.85)     4:46.91 (33.91)
 13 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.43    4:48.05  
                  29.50     1:03.36 (33.86)     1:41.57 (38.21)     2:19.98 (38.41)
        3:01.03 (41.05)     3:43.06 (42.03)     4:15.47 (32.41)     4:48.05 (32.58)
 14 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.54    4:48.41  
                  28.63     1:03.24 (34.61)     1:39.65 (36.41)     2:16.97 (37.32)
        2:59.38 (42.41)     3:42.86 (43.48)     4:15.87 (33.01)     4:48.41 (32.54)
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.01    4:49.28  
                  30.50     1:03.50 (33.00)     1:40.81 (37.31)     2:17.60 (36.79)
        2:58.95 (41.35)     3:42.11 (43.16)     4:15.74 (33.63)     4:49.28 (33.54)
 16 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        4:53.82    4:50.08  
                  30.51     1:05.19 (34.68)     1:41.76 (36.57)     2:19.01 (37.25)
        3:00.95 (41.94)     3:44.77 (43.82)     4:17.64 (32.87)     4:50.08 (32.44)
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              4:58.33    4:53.54  
                  29.72     1:05.20 (35.48)     1:41.50 (36.30)     2:18.07 (36.57)
        3:03.00 (44.93)     3:48.72 (45.72)     4:21.36 (32.64)     4:53.54 (32.18)
 18 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.76    4:57.26  
                  32.12     1:10.12 (38.00)     1:48.36 (38.24)     2:27.34 (38.98)
        3:08.51 (41.17)     3:52.59 (44.08)     4:25.48 (32.89)     4:57.26 (31.78)
 19 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          5:16.89    4:57.35  
                  31.14     1:08.44 (37.30)     1:44.71 (36.27)     2:20.26 (35.55)
        3:05.06 (44.80)     3:51.33 (46.27)     4:25.16 (33.83)     4:57.35 (32.19)
 20 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:02.95    5:02.37  
                  30.42     1:06.82 (36.40)     1:45.84 (39.02)     2:24.69 (38.85)
        3:10.64 (45.95)     3:55.24 (44.60)     4:29.39 (34.15)     5:02.37 (32.98)
 21 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              5:15.00    5:16.07  
                  31.65     1:10.61 (38.96)     1:50.26 (39.65)     2:29.54 (39.28)
        3:18.81 (49.27)     4:06.59 (47.78)     4:41.66 (35.07)     5:16.07 (34.41)
 -- Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              5:15.00         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  32.68     1:15.72 (43.04)     1:56.67 (40.95)     2:37.47 (40.80)
        3:23.03 (45.56)     4:11.64 (48.61)     4:49.06 (37.42)          DQ (37.36)
 -- Dolfini, Adrian E         14 GATE-MR              6:35.00         NS  
 -- Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:25.50         NS  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            21.01      21.27  
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR    21.53      21.82  
  3 Jiang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    21.10      21.85  
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            22.13      22.19  
  5 Stevens, Stan L           15 NYCC-MR                22.50      22.40  
  6 Ebert, Eric M             24 Unattached-MR          22.50      22.48  
  7 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                22.96      22.52  
  7 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    22.39      22.52  
  9 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR                22.88      22.68  
 10 Santana, Jose R           18 Unattached-MR          22.30      22.82  
 11 Lee, Tyler J              15 NYCC-MR                   NT      22.83  
 12 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    22.72      22.95  
 13 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    22.63      23.02  
 14 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR    23.28      23.27  
 14 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR    23.15      23.27  
 16 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR                24.01      23.41  
 17 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    23.55      23.57  
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR    24.11      23.65  
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR    22.58      23.65  
 20 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                23.93      23.75  
 21 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR    24.29      23.78  
 22 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                24.00      23.82  
 23 Baldwin, Brian J          15 NYCC-MR                23.97      23.84  
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            24.05      23.84  
 25 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR                23.76      23.88  
 26 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR    23.91      23.89  
 27 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR    23.83      23.94  
 28 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 Express Swimming-MR    23.83      23.96  
 29 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR                24.00      23.98  
 30 Pas, Sebastian            15 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.10  
 31 Jardeleza, Gerard L       16 WISC-MR                24.10      24.19  
 32 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.13      24.24  
 32 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR            25.23      24.24  
 34 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                23.85      24.27  
 35 Sarbanes, Alex C          19 Twisters-MR            24.05      24.31  
 36 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR                24.35      24.52  
 37 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR                24.66      24.63  
 37 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR                23.61      24.63  
 39 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    25.22      24.67  
 40 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    24.50      24.69  
 41 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                25.20      24.70  
 42 Yousri, Islam K           15 Twisters-MR            24.12      24.77  
 43 Leung, Michael            14 Unattached-MR          24.60      24.86  
 44 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.26      24.88  
 45 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.60      24.91  
 46 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.44      25.00  
 47 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Unattached-MR          33.86      25.05  
 48 Poncet, Theodore D        16 Unattached-MR             NT      25.08  
 49 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR              25.91      25.12  
 50 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR                25.18      25.13  
 51 Brillante, Nicolas M      15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      25.18  
 52 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      25.26  
 53 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR                25.15      25.29  
 54 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR    25.17      25.44  
 55 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            25.85      25.46  
 56 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            25.05      25.56  
 57 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR                25.66      25.83  
 58 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR                27.56      25.88  
 59 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.54      25.98  
 60 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.76      26.02  
 61 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.52      26.10  
 62 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.45      26.18  
 62 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR                26.72      26.18  
 64 Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.79      26.20  
 65 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR    29.38      26.25  
 66 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Unattached-MR          26.59      26.26  
 67 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.54      26.34  
 68 Mackinnon, Colin R        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.33      26.36  
 69 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.52      26.46  
 70 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.63      26.58  
 70 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.59      26.58  
 72 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR                26.50      26.66  
 73 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR                28.00      26.70  
 74 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.94      26.96  
 75 Howard, Christian J       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.16      27.04  
 76 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR                26.95      27.11  
 77 Baung, Justin D           15 GATE-MR                27.01      27.36  
 78 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR              28.67      27.64  
 79 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                28.67      28.14  
 80 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            29.56      28.73  
 -- Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR      30.12         NS  
 -- Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR                27.24         NS  
 -- Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    23.50         NS  
 -- Sherpa, Carson P          16 Twisters-MR            26.92         NS  
 -- Proctor, Grant R          23 NYAC-MR                22.69         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            45.55      45.88  
                  21.95       45.88 (23.93)                                        
  2 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      47.60  
                  22.75       47.60 (24.85)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    47.36      47.63  
                  22.98       47.63 (24.65)                                        
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   22 Twisters-MR            48.31      47.94  
                  22.70       47.94 (25.24)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR                49.09      48.70  
                  23.46       48.70 (25.24)                                        
  6 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    50.40      49.12  
                  23.74       49.12 (25.38)                                        
  7 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      49.24  
                  23.28       49.24 (25.96)                                        
  8 Yang, William U           24 Express Swimming-MR    48.54      49.25  
                  23.74       49.25 (25.51)                                        
  9 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                50.17      49.36  
                  23.53       49.36 (25.83)                                        
 10 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR                46.91      49.50  
                  23.45       49.50 (26.05)                                        
 11 Ebert, Eric M             24 Unattached-MR          49.50      49.67  
                  23.48       49.67 (26.19)                                        
 12 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      49.84  
                  24.26       49.84 (25.58)                                        
 13 Santana, Jose R           18 Unattached-MR          49.22      49.98  
                  23.91       49.98 (26.07)                                        
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    49.15      50.01  
                  23.50       50.01 (26.51)                                        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      50.41  
                  24.48       50.41 (25.93)                                        
 16 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    49.94      50.44  
                  24.28       50.44 (26.16)                                        
 17 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR                48.64      50.48  
                  24.31       50.48 (26.17)                                        
 18 Lee, Tyler J              15 NYCC-MR                51.78      50.76  
                  24.03       50.76 (26.73)                                        
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR                49.84      50.77  
                  24.19       50.77 (26.58)                                        
 20 Stevens, Stan L           15 NYCC-MR                51.10      50.82  
                  24.84       50.82 (25.98)                                        
 20 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR    50.19      50.82  
                  24.18       50.82 (26.64)                                        
 22 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      50.93  
                  24.67       50.93 (26.26)                                        
 23 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR    51.79      50.98  
                  24.77       50.98 (26.21)                                        
 24 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 EAST-MR                49.32      51.24  
                  24.27       51.24 (26.97)                                        
 25 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            53.00      51.25  
                  24.08       51.25 (27.17)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Brian J          15 NYCC-MR                51.41      51.28  
                  24.75       51.28 (26.53)                                        
 27 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR            51.78      51.44  
                  24.57       51.44 (26.87)                                        
 28 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                51.72      51.46  
                  24.73       51.46 (26.73)                                        
 29 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR                53.00      51.52  
                  25.15       51.52 (26.37)                                        
 30 Timblick, Jake A          15 EAST-MR                51.98      51.56  
                  25.01       51.56 (26.55)                                        
 31 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 Express Swimming-MR    52.04      51.61  
                  24.74       51.61 (26.87)                                        
 32 Kelly, Jack G             15 EAST-MR                51.15      51.62  
                  24.74       51.62 (26.88)                                        
 33 Stoll, Willem T           17 EAST-MR                53.70      51.69  
                  24.98       51.69 (26.71)                                        
 34 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      51.70  
                  24.61       51.70 (27.09)                                        
 35 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    51.54      51.74  
                  24.57       51.74 (27.17)                                        
 36 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                49.81      51.97  
                  24.22       51.97 (27.75)                                        
 37 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR                53.29      51.98  
                  25.02       51.98 (26.96)                                        
 38 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR    52.85      52.01  
                  25.17       52.01 (26.84)                                        
 39 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 49.05      52.09  
                  24.98       52.09 (27.11)                                        
 39 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            55.43      52.09  
                  25.59       52.09 (26.50)                                        
 41 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR            52.17      52.12  
                  25.38       52.12 (26.74)                                        
 42 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR                52.43      52.18  
                  24.18       52.18 (28.00)                                        
 43 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR          52.39      52.19  
                  25.23       52.19 (26.96)                                        
 44 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR                48.14      52.31  
                  24.55       52.31 (27.76)                                        
 45 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR    52.64      52.50  
                  24.99       52.50 (27.51)                                        
 45 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    52.97      52.50  
                  25.11       52.50 (27.39)                                        
 47 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR    53.31      52.51  
                  25.43       52.51 (27.08)                                        
 48 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR                50.97      52.52  
                  25.10       52.52 (27.42)                                        
 49 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                53.75      52.64  
                  25.67       52.64 (26.97)                                        
 50 Poncet, Theodore D        16 Unattached-MR             NT      52.68  
                  25.20       52.68 (27.48)                                        
 50 Crane, Kevin J            16 EAST-MR                51.14      52.68  
                  25.08       52.68 (27.60)                                        
 52 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    53.03      52.84  
                  25.52       52.84 (27.32)                                        
 53 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                 53.30      52.94  
                  25.17       52.94 (27.77)                                        
 54 Kang, Matthew             17 Express Swimming-MR    50.96      52.98  
                  25.09       52.98 (27.89)                                        
 55 Miller, Alex K            17 EAST-MR                52.07      52.99  
                  25.42       52.99 (27.57)                                        
 56 Leung, Michael            14 Unattached-MR          53.53      53.01  
                  25.73       53.01 (27.28)                                        
 57 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR                53.58      53.10  
                  25.68       53.10 (27.42)                                        
 58 Gagliardi, Alex J         16 EAST-MR                52.49      53.14  
                  25.34       53.14 (27.80)                                        
 59 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR    50.68      53.26  
                  25.09       53.26 (28.17)                                        
 60 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            53.53      53.30  
                  25.68       53.30 (27.62)                                        
 61 Jardeleza, Gerard L       16 WISC-MR                52.90      53.36  
                  25.42       53.36 (27.94)                                        
 62 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.32      53.39  
                  25.77       53.39 (27.62)                                        
 63 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            54.90      53.51  
                  25.83       53.51 (27.68)                                        
 64 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR                54.13      53.57  
                  26.19       53.57 (27.38)                                        
 65 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR                51.26      53.60  
                  25.49       53.60 (28.11)                                        
 66 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR                53.21      53.62  
                  25.26       53.62 (28.36)                                        
 67 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR                52.29      53.67  
                  25.97       53.67 (27.70)                                        
 68 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.03      53.69  
                  24.94       53.69 (28.75)                                        
 69 Santry, Emmet P           15 Unattached-MR          53.01      53.91  
                  25.61       53.91 (28.30)                                        
 70 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR    53.98      54.09  
                  26.11       54.09 (27.98)                                        
 71 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR    54.22      54.24  
                  26.09       54.24 (28.15)                                        
 72 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR                54.59      54.28  
                  26.19       54.28 (28.09)                                        
 73 Schafer, Justin T         15 FLY-MR                 52.63      54.32  
                  25.40       54.32 (28.92)                                        
 74 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            54.93      54.40  
                  26.20       54.40 (28.20)                                        
 75 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR                 53.15      54.44  
                  25.90       54.44 (28.54)                                        
 75 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            53.94      54.44  
                  26.19       54.44 (28.25)                                        
 77 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR                55.20      54.46  
                  26.66       54.46 (27.80)                                        
 78 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    55.27      54.54  
                  26.40       54.54 (28.14)                                        
 79 Vicioso, Emilio V         17 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.56      54.59  
                  25.94       54.59 (28.65)                                        
 80 Sarbanes, Alex C          19 Twisters-MR            54.52      54.68  
                  25.84       54.68 (28.84)                                        
 81 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR    55.37      54.95  
                  25.95       54.95 (29.00)                                        
 82 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 54.02      54.97  
                  25.76       54.97 (29.21)                                        
 83 Park, Francis             17 FLY-MR                 53.76      55.04  
                  25.75       55.04 (29.29)                                        
 84 Yousri, Islam K           15 Twisters-MR            53.42      55.06  
                  26.62       55.06 (28.44)                                        
 85 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 54.99      55.32  
                  26.68       55.32 (28.64)                                        
 86 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.85      55.58  
                  26.42       55.58 (29.16)                                        
 87 Bonadio, Jonathan         15 FLY-MR                 55.31      55.60  
                  26.62       55.60 (28.98)                                        
 88 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:01.63      55.88  
                  27.52       55.88 (28.36)                                        
 89 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            55.21      55.94  
                  26.64       55.94 (29.30)                                        
 90 Saraf, Akaash             17 EAST-MR                56.43      55.98  
                  26.92       55.98 (29.06)                                        
 91 Naing, Kyaw M             15 Unattached-MR             NT      56.18  
                  26.42       56.18 (29.76)                                        
 92 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR                55.97      56.22  
                  26.80       56.22 (29.42)                                        
 93 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            57.36      56.26  
                  27.10       56.26 (29.16)                                        
 93 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR    56.14      56.26  
                  27.04       56.26 (29.22)                                        
 95 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR                56.60      56.33  
                  26.58       56.33 (29.75)                                        
 96 Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.00      56.38  
                  27.22       56.38 (29.16)                                        
 97 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                56.00      56.47  
                  26.74       56.47 (29.73)                                        
 98 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              1:00.02      56.60  
                  27.10       56.60 (29.50)                                        
 98 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR    54.63      56.60  
                  26.47       56.60 (30.13)                                        
100 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.82      56.72  
                  27.06       56.72 (29.66)                                        
101 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR    56.42      56.82  
                  27.23       56.82 (29.59)                                        
102 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.72      57.02  
                  27.49       57.02 (29.53)                                        
102 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              1:00.44      57.02  
                  27.05       57.02 (29.97)                                        
104 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.66      57.12  
                  27.45       57.12 (29.67)                                        
105 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR                59.01      57.43  
                  27.65       57.43 (29.78)                                        
106 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR                 57.68      57.50  
                  27.50       57.50 (30.00)                                        
107 Sherpa, Carson P          16 Twisters-MR            58.95      57.57  
                  26.91       57.57 (30.66)                                        
108 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            59.51      57.67  
                  27.26       57.67 (30.41)                                        
109 Lese, Michael A           15 EAST-MR                59.34      57.84  
                  27.68       57.84 (30.16)                                        
110 Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR                58.97      57.92  
                  27.96       57.92 (29.96)                                        
111 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR    59.20      57.95  
                  27.86       57.95 (30.09)                                        
112 Yanos, Athan J            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.91      57.96  
                  26.95       57.96 (31.01)                                        
112 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR                57.95      57.96  
                  28.13       57.96 (29.83)                                        
114 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.11      58.01  
                  27.95       58.01 (30.06)                                        
115 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Unattached-MR          57.99      58.31  
                  27.38       58.31 (30.93)                                        
116 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR                57.00      58.37  
                  28.04       58.37 (30.33)                                        
117 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               1:07.00      58.65  
                  28.30       58.65 (30.35)                                        
118 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              1:02.67      58.77  
                  28.36       58.77 (30.41)                                        
119 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.65      58.95  
                  27.52       58.95 (31.43)                                        
120 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR                 59.45      59.54  
                  28.21       59.54 (31.33)                                        
121 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.08      59.85  
                  28.65       59.85 (31.20)                                        
122 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              1:09.00    1:00.21  
                  27.90     1:00.21 (32.31)                                        
123 Burke, Ryan               16 FLY-MR               1:00.83    1:01.66  
                  28.62     1:01.66 (33.04)                                        
124 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:04.59    1:02.89  
                  30.17     1:02.89 (32.72)                                        
125 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:04.15  
                  30.29     1:04.15 (33.86)                                        
126 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:05.13    1:05.45  
                  31.27     1:05.45 (34.18)                                        
127 Palacios, Julio C         15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:06.02  
                  31.09     1:06.02 (34.93)                                        
128 Nguyen, Dao H             14 WISC-MR              1:36.61    1:17.66  
                  37.78     1:17.66 (39.88)                                        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    55.73         NS  
 -- Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR                 55.33         NS  
 -- LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    56.75         NS  
 -- Mueller, Roman J          17 NYCC-MR                49.42         NS  
 -- Namgoong, Han             16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          1:41.45    1:42.36  
                  23.43       49.25 (25.82)     1:15.53 (26.28)     1:42.36 (26.83)
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.30    1:43.43  
                  23.99       49.88 (25.89)     1:16.22 (26.34)     1:43.43 (27.21)
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   22 Twisters-MR          1:43.68    1:44.77  
                  24.46       50.87 (26.41)     1:17.01 (26.14)     1:44.77 (27.76)
  4 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.02    1:46.06  
                  24.80       51.67 (26.87)     1:19.12 (27.45)     1:46.06 (26.94)
  5 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.99    1:46.38  
                  24.33       51.30 (26.97)     1:19.14 (27.84)     1:46.38 (27.24)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          1:44.79    1:46.71  
                  24.53       51.13 (26.60)     1:18.59 (27.46)     1:46.71 (28.12)
  7 Yang, William U           24 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.09    1:46.86  
                  25.02       52.01 (26.99)     1:19.28 (27.27)     1:46.86 (27.58)
  8 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.95    1:46.91  
                  24.75       52.07 (27.32)     1:19.86 (27.79)     1:46.91 (27.05)
  9 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR              1:46.01    1:47.58  
                  24.45       51.20 (26.75)     1:19.04 (27.84)     1:47.58 (28.54)
 10 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:49.60  
                  25.51       53.43 (27.92)     1:21.86 (28.43)     1:49.60 (27.74)
 11 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:49.93    1:50.09  
                  25.64       53.27 (27.63)     1:21.86 (28.59)     1:50.09 (28.23)
 12 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.90    1:50.21  
                  25.63       53.27 (27.64)     1:21.88 (28.61)     1:50.21 (28.33)
 13 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.93    1:50.23  
                  24.68       52.50 (27.82)     1:21.65 (29.15)     1:50.23 (28.58)
 14 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:50.89    1:50.31  
                  25.42       53.53 (28.11)     1:22.02 (28.49)     1:50.31 (28.29)
 15 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:51.59    1:50.88  
                  24.94       53.33 (28.39)     1:23.32 (29.99)     1:50.88 (27.56)
 16 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.80    1:51.05  
                  25.16       52.89 (27.73)     1:21.23 (28.34)     1:51.05 (29.82)
 17 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.12    1:51.24  
                  24.65       52.21 (27.56)     1:20.92 (28.71)     1:51.24 (30.32)
 18 Lee, Tyler J              15 NYCC-MR              1:53.62    1:52.00  
                  25.64       54.42 (28.78)     1:23.85 (29.43)     1:52.00 (28.15)
 19 Santana, Jose R           18 Unattached-MR        1:49.65    1:52.28  
                  25.34       53.15 (27.81)     1:21.97 (28.82)     1:52.28 (30.31)
 20 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.16    1:52.29  
                  25.50       53.45 (27.95)     1:22.66 (29.21)     1:52.29 (29.63)
 21 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR          1:53.28    1:52.30  
                  25.69       53.49 (27.80)     1:23.25 (29.76)     1:52.30 (29.05)
 22 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.39    1:52.68  
                  26.07       54.74 (28.67)     1:23.87 (29.13)     1:52.68 (28.81)
 23 Baldwin, Brian J          15 NYCC-MR              1:53.51    1:52.76  
                  25.11       53.12 (28.01)     1:22.81 (29.69)     1:52.76 (29.95)
 24 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              1:56.39    1:53.00  
                  25.10       53.04 (27.94)     1:22.64 (29.60)     1:53.00 (30.36)
 25 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:55.57    1:53.12  
                  26.46       55.23 (28.77)     1:24.52 (29.29)     1:53.12 (28.60)
 26 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.77    1:53.17  
                  26.51       55.44 (28.93)     1:24.33 (28.89)     1:53.17 (28.84)
 27 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              1:51.33    1:53.41  
                  24.90       53.16 (28.26)     1:23.32 (30.16)     1:53.41 (30.09)
 28 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:54.43    1:53.67  
                  26.00       54.64 (28.64)     1:24.57 (29.93)     1:53.67 (29.10)
 29 Poncet, Theodore D        16 Unattached-MR             NT    1:54.01  
                  25.48       54.23 (28.75)     1:24.12 (29.89)     1:54.01 (29.89)
 29 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.62    1:54.01  
                  26.40       55.39 (28.99)     1:25.37 (29.98)     1:54.01 (28.64)
 31 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.90    1:54.57  
                  25.89       54.39 (28.50)     1:24.38 (29.99)     1:54.57 (30.19)
 32 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:58.11    1:54.59  
                  26.41       55.25 (28.84)     1:25.11 (29.86)     1:54.59 (29.48)
 33 Leung, Michael            14 Unattached-MR        1:56.50    1:54.85  
                  26.48       55.39 (28.91)     1:25.24 (29.85)     1:54.85 (29.61)
 34 Pas, Sebastian            15 Twisters-MR          1:53.28    1:54.95  
                  25.67       54.41 (28.74)     1:24.84 (30.43)     1:54.95 (30.11)
 35 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:58.43    1:55.08  
                  26.48       55.18 (28.70)     1:25.23 (30.05)     1:55.08 (29.85)
 36 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.52    1:55.21  
                  26.52       55.83 (29.31)     1:25.82 (29.99)     1:55.21 (29.39)
 37 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:55.30  
                  26.77       55.87 (29.10)     1:25.92 (30.05)     1:55.30 (29.38)
 38 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.50    1:55.49  
                  26.06       55.00 (28.94)     1:25.04 (30.04)     1:55.49 (30.45)
 39 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR              1:57.71    1:55.57  
                  27.09       56.79 (29.70)     1:26.99 (30.20)     1:55.57 (28.58)
 40 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:57.19    1:55.63  
                  26.99       56.22 (29.23)     1:26.33 (30.11)     1:55.63 (29.30)
 41 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:56.61    1:55.71  
                  26.95       56.41 (29.46)     1:26.47 (30.06)     1:55.71 (29.24)
 42 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.30    1:55.73  
                  26.55       55.64 (29.09)     1:25.38 (29.74)     1:55.73 (30.35)
 43 Stevens, Stan L           15 NYCC-MR              1:57.86    1:56.36  
                  25.73       55.64 (29.91)     1:27.05 (31.41)     1:56.36 (29.31)
 44 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.26    1:57.02  
                  26.08       55.53 (29.45)     1:26.50 (30.97)     1:57.02 (30.52)
 45 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:56.92    1:57.17  
                  26.28       56.51 (30.23)     1:26.95 (30.44)     1:57.17 (30.22)
 46 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              1:58.38    1:57.80  
                  26.71       56.50 (29.79)     1:27.23 (30.73)     1:57.80 (30.57)
 47 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              2:10.05    1:58.35  
                  27.66       58.04 (30.38)     1:28.01 (29.97)     1:58.35 (30.34)
 48 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR              2:07.78    1:58.58  
                  26.70       56.46 (29.76)     1:27.83 (31.37)     1:58.58 (30.75)
 49 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR              2:06.74    1:58.68  
                  27.42       57.46 (30.04)     1:29.00 (31.54)     1:58.68 (29.68)
 50 Jardeleza, Gerard L       16 WISC-MR              1:59.89    1:58.69  
                  26.41       56.66 (30.25)     1:27.70 (31.04)     1:58.69 (30.99)
 51 Yousri, Islam K           15 Twisters-MR          2:00.53    1:58.79  
                  27.21       57.30 (30.09)     1:28.59 (31.29)     1:58.79 (30.20)
 52 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:01.90    1:58.89  
                  27.06       57.65 (30.59)     1:28.87 (31.22)     1:58.89 (30.02)
 53 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.07    1:59.97  
                  27.07       57.12 (30.05)     1:28.53 (31.41)     1:59.97 (31.44)
 54 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.41    2:00.86  
                  27.89       59.10 (31.21)     1:31.45 (32.35)     2:00.86 (29.41)
 55 Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.50    2:01.23  
                  28.34       59.22 (30.88)     1:30.70 (31.48)     2:01.23 (30.53)
 56 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.23    2:01.54  
                  27.94       58.49 (30.55)     1:30.73 (32.24)     2:01.54 (30.81)
 57 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.16    2:01.57  
                  27.59       57.65 (30.06)     1:29.35 (31.70)     2:01.57 (32.22)
 58 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.54    2:01.91  
                  27.85       58.61 (30.76)     1:30.11 (31.50)     2:01.91 (31.80)
 59 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              2:03.82    2:01.96  
                                  55.75 ( )     1:28.02 (32.27)     2:01.96 (33.94)
 60 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              2:06.20    2:02.37  
                  27.79       58.22 (30.43)     1:30.64 (32.42)     2:02.37 (31.73)
 61 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.40    2:03.12  
                  27.91       59.88 (31.97)     1:32.86 (32.98)     2:03.12 (30.26)
 62 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              2:13.09    2:04.02  
                  28.66       59.83 (31.17)     1:32.61 (32.78)     2:04.02 (31.41)
 63 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              2:03.80    2:04.17  
                  27.34       58.45 (31.11)     1:31.34 (32.89)     2:04.17 (32.83)
 64 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:06.00    2:04.66  
                  28.80     1:00.86 (32.06)     1:33.53 (32.67)     2:04.66 (31.13)
 65 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.14    2:05.03  
                  28.13       59.57 (31.44)     1:32.92 (33.35)     2:05.03 (32.11)
 66 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              2:11.82    2:05.51  
                  28.52     1:00.08 (31.56)     1:33.02 (32.94)     2:05.51 (32.49)
 67 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.14    2:06.21  
                  28.99     1:01.98 (32.99)     1:34.86 (32.88)     2:06.21 (31.35)
 68 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.77    2:06.94  
                                  59.63 ( )     1:33.37 (33.74)     2:06.94 (33.57)
 69 Brillante, Nicolas M      15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:07.52  
                  27.30       58.04 (30.74)     1:32.29 (34.25)     2:07.52 (35.23)
 70 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:09.92    2:07.63  
                  29.14     1:02.36 (33.22)     1:34.74 (32.38)     2:07.63 (32.89)
 71 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.38    2:09.27  
                  28.33     1:00.63 (32.30)     1:34.56 (33.93)     2:09.27 (34.71)
 72 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              2:07.00    2:09.32  
                  28.88     1:01.97 (33.09)     1:36.13 (34.16)     2:09.32 (33.19)
 73 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:11.41  
                  28.36     1:01.07 (32.71)     1:36.79 (35.72)     2:11.41 (34.62)
 74 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR              2:10.17    2:11.94  
                  29.17     1:03.55 (34.38)     1:38.71 (35.16)     2:11.94 (33.23)
 75 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:13.02  
                  28.98     1:01.29 (32.31)     1:37.72 (36.43)     2:13.02 (35.30)
 76 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.18    2:13.35  
                  29.61     1:03.08 (33.47)     1:38.45 (35.37)     2:13.35 (34.90)
 77 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:16.89    2:14.06  
                  30.95     1:05.79 (34.84)     1:41.03 (35.24)     2:14.06 (33.03)
 78 Baung, Justin D           15 GATE-MR              2:14.12    2:14.21  
                  30.89     1:04.91 (34.02)     1:39.75 (34.84)     2:14.21 (34.46)
 79 Howard, Christian J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.98    2:14.23  
                  29.24     1:01.99 (32.75)     1:37.85 (35.86)     2:14.23 (36.38)
 80 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:14.89  
                  28.31     1:02.42 (34.11)     1:39.98 (37.56)     2:14.89 (34.91)
 81 Mackinnon, Colin R        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:16.12  
                  28.43     1:01.86 (33.43)     1:39.33 (37.47)     2:16.12 (36.79)
 82 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR            2:51.88    2:38.45  
                  33.54     1:13.11 (39.57)     1:55.25 (42.14)     2:38.45 (43.20)
 -- Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              2:45.00         NS  
 -- Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.86         NS  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              4:37.07    4:43.59  
                  25.57       54.19 (28.62)     1:23.00 (28.81)     1:51.95 (28.95)
        2:20.72 (28.77)     2:49.83 (29.11)     3:18.64 (28.81)     3:47.50 (28.86)
        4:15.96 (28.46)     4:43.59 (27.63)                                        
  2 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.44    4:47.14  
                  25.51       53.14 (27.63)     1:21.84 (28.70)     1:51.18 (29.34)
        2:20.62 (29.44)     2:49.80 (29.18)     3:19.11 (29.31)     3:48.89 (29.78)
        4:18.38 (29.49)     4:47.14 (28.76)                                        
  3 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.31    4:47.79  
                  25.61       54.04 (28.43)     1:23.04 (29.00)     1:52.28 (29.24)
        2:21.14 (28.86)     2:50.60 (29.46)     3:20.47 (29.87)     3:50.30 (29.83)
        4:20.03 (29.73)     4:47.79 (27.76)                                        
  4 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.84    4:50.28  
                  24.92       52.92 (28.00)     1:21.85 (28.93)     1:51.46 (29.61)
        2:21.50 (30.04)     2:51.64 (30.14)     3:21.71 (30.07)     3:51.69 (29.98)
        4:22.06 (30.37)     4:50.28 (28.22)                                        
  5 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              5:04.00    4:50.66  
                  26.19       54.88 (28.69)     1:23.68 (28.80)     1:53.01 (29.33)
        2:22.87 (29.86)     2:52.92 (30.05)     3:22.77 (29.85)     3:52.77 (30.00)
        4:22.47 (29.70)     4:50.66 (28.19)                                        
  6 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          4:50.29    4:50.94  
                  26.82       55.60 (28.78)     1:24.88 (29.28)     1:54.39 (29.51)
        2:24.09 (29.70)     2:53.95 (29.86)     3:23.68 (29.73)     3:53.37 (29.69)
        4:22.52 (29.15)     4:50.94 (28.42)                                        
  7 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.84    4:52.89  
                  25.81       53.83 (28.02)     1:23.12 (29.29)     1:52.86 (29.74)
        2:23.05 (30.19)     2:53.52 (30.47)     3:23.68 (30.16)     3:54.06 (30.38)
        4:24.09 (30.03)     4:52.89 (28.80)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          5:05.42    4:55.40  
                  26.00       54.85 (28.85)     1:24.18 (29.33)     1:54.51 (30.33)
        2:24.64 (30.13)     2:54.88 (30.24)     3:25.16 (30.28)     3:55.76 (30.60)
        4:26.46 (30.70)     4:55.40 (28.94)                                        
  9 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR              4:44.91    4:56.02  
                  27.05       56.46 (29.41)     1:26.07 (29.61)     1:55.98 (29.91)
        2:25.96 (29.98)     2:56.09 (30.13)     3:26.20 (30.11)     3:56.46 (30.26)
        4:26.46 (30.00)     4:56.02 (29.56)                                        
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.35    4:59.38  
                  26.78       55.99 (29.21)     1:25.60 (29.61)     1:55.73 (30.13)
        2:25.87 (30.14)     2:56.50 (30.63)     3:27.28 (30.78)     3:58.08 (30.80)
        4:28.67 (30.59)     4:59.38 (30.71)                                        
 11 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.31    5:03.46  
                  27.13       56.97 (29.84)     1:27.57 (30.60)     1:58.66 (31.09)
        2:29.63 (30.97)     3:00.83 (31.20)     3:31.74 (30.91)     4:02.65 (30.91)
        4:33.20 (30.55)     5:03.46 (30.26)                                        
 12 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.64    5:03.91  
                  26.48       55.96 (29.48)     1:26.91 (30.95)     1:58.34 (31.43)
        2:30.16 (31.82)     3:01.73 (31.57)     3:32.53 (30.80)     4:03.26 (30.73)
        4:33.63 (30.37)     5:03.91 (30.28)                                        
 13 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.96    5:04.43  
                  27.72       58.39 (30.67)     1:29.26 (30.87)     2:00.65 (31.39)
        2:31.70 (31.05)     3:02.68 (30.98)     3:33.75 (31.07)     4:04.63 (30.88)
        4:35.23 (30.60)     5:04.43 (29.20)                                        
 14 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.98    5:05.08  
                  26.57       56.22 (29.65)     1:26.68 (30.46)     1:57.77 (31.09)
        2:29.07 (31.30)     3:00.30 (31.23)     3:31.53 (31.23)     4:03.04 (31.51)
        4:34.20 (31.16)     5:05.08 (30.88)                                        
 15 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.83    5:06.21  
                  26.59       56.04 (29.45)     1:26.39 (30.35)     1:58.10 (31.71)
        2:29.11 (31.01)     3:01.53 (32.42)     3:33.89 (32.36)     4:06.02 (32.13)
        4:36.74 (30.72)     5:06.21 (29.47)                                        
 16 Santry, Emmet P           15 Unattached-MR        5:11.34    5:06.33  
                  27.76       58.19 (30.43)     1:29.39 (31.20)     2:01.36 (31.97)
        2:32.68 (31.32)     3:04.24 (31.56)     3:35.68 (31.44)     4:06.97 (31.29)
        4:37.16 (30.19)     5:06.33 (29.17)                                        
 17 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR              4:55.23    5:09.61  
                  26.96       57.02 (30.06)     1:28.26 (31.24)     1:59.79 (31.53)
        2:31.38 (31.59)     3:03.24 (31.86)     3:35.15 (31.91)     4:07.19 (32.04)
        4:38.87 (31.68)     5:09.61 (30.74)                                        
 18 Santana, Jose R           18 Unattached-MR        5:26.54    5:10.00  
                  28.02       58.25 (30.23)     1:29.17 (30.92)     2:00.60 (31.43)
        2:32.08 (31.48)     3:04.25 (32.17)     3:35.93 (31.68)     4:07.97 (32.04)
        4:39.48 (31.51)     5:10.00 (30.52)                                        
 19 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              4:59.24    5:10.39  
                  27.24       57.96 (30.72)     1:29.90 (31.94)     2:01.57 (31.67)
        2:33.05 (31.48)     3:04.70 (31.65)     3:36.17 (31.47)     4:07.88 (31.71)
        4:39.21 (31.33)     5:10.39 (31.18)                                        
 20 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          5:14.43    5:11.26  
                  27.33       57.63 (30.30)     1:28.90 (31.27)     2:00.66 (31.76)
        2:32.94 (32.28)     3:05.12 (32.18)     3:37.12 (32.00)     4:09.57 (32.45)
        4:40.99 (31.42)     5:11.26 (30.27)                                        
 21 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.71    5:11.62  
                  27.59       57.93 (30.34)     1:29.19 (31.26)     2:00.63 (31.44)
        2:32.04 (31.41)     3:03.91 (31.87)     3:35.80 (31.89)     4:08.11 (32.31)
        4:40.05 (31.94)     5:11.62 (31.57)                                        
 22 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          5:17.81    5:11.76  
                  28.04       58.10 (30.06)     1:29.18 (31.08)     2:00.96 (31.78)
        2:33.04 (32.08)     3:05.20 (32.16)     3:37.49 (32.29)     4:09.81 (32.32)
        4:41.60 (31.79)     5:11.76 (30.16)                                        
 23 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.67    5:12.50  
                  26.42       55.76 (29.34)     1:26.77 (31.01)     1:58.47 (31.70)
        2:30.63 (32.16)     3:03.03 (32.40)     3:35.87 (32.84)     4:08.91 (33.04)
        4:42.33 (33.42)     5:12.50 (30.17)                                        
 24 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               5:08.96    5:15.36  
                  26.06       55.46 (29.40)     1:26.05 (30.59)     1:57.46 (31.41)
        2:29.59 (32.13)     3:02.53 (32.94)     3:35.37 (32.84)     4:08.46 (33.09)
        4:41.77 (33.31)     5:15.36 (33.59)                                        
 25 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.64    5:16.57  
                  27.10       56.94 (29.84)     1:28.10 (31.16)     1:59.92 (31.82)
        2:32.31 (32.39)     3:04.88 (32.57)     3:37.63 (32.75)     4:10.60 (32.97)
        4:43.96 (33.36)     5:16.57 (32.61)                                        
 26 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          5:13.29    5:23.73  
                  28.19       58.89 (30.70)     1:30.56 (31.67)     2:03.08 (32.52)
        2:36.63 (33.55)     3:10.06 (33.43)     3:43.99 (33.93)     4:17.39 (33.40)
        4:50.78 (33.39)     5:23.73 (32.95)                                        
 27 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.44    5:24.38  
                  28.64     1:01.15 (32.51)     1:34.17 (33.02)     2:07.45 (33.28)
        2:39.93 (32.48)     3:13.27 (33.34)     3:46.61 (33.34)     4:19.80 (33.19)
        4:52.96 (33.16)     5:24.38 (31.42)                                        
 28 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          5:22.89    5:24.45  
                  27.51       58.75 (31.24)     1:30.75 (32.00)     2:03.97 (33.22)
        2:37.99 (34.02)     3:12.11 (34.12)     3:46.08 (33.97)     4:19.87 (33.79)
        4:52.65 (32.78)     5:24.45 (31.80)                                        
 29 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.28    5:27.62  
                  29.07     1:00.75 (31.68)     1:32.54 (31.79)     2:05.11 (32.57)
        2:38.60 (33.49)     3:11.96 (33.36)     3:46.00 (34.04)     4:20.02 (34.02)
        4:54.27 (34.25)     5:27.62 (33.35)                                        
 30 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               5:30.00    5:33.06  
                  29.04     1:01.06 (32.02)     1:34.50 (33.44)     2:08.33 (33.83)
        2:42.54 (34.21)     3:16.80 (34.26)     3:51.14 (34.34)     4:26.01 (34.87)
        5:00.37 (34.36)     5:33.06 (32.69)                                        
 31 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.84    5:36.07  
                  28.88     1:01.25 (32.37)     1:35.44 (34.19)     2:09.74 (34.30)
        2:44.37 (34.63)     3:18.51 (34.14)     3:52.99 (34.48)     4:27.42 (34.43)
        5:01.53 (34.11)     5:36.07 (34.54)                                        
 32 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               5:27.49    5:40.98  
                  28.82     1:01.23 (32.41)     1:34.84 (33.61)     2:09.72 (34.88)
        2:45.25 (35.53)     3:21.01 (35.76)     3:57.02 (36.01)     4:33.20 (36.18)
        5:07.80 (34.60)     5:40.98 (33.18)                                        
 33 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          6:11.95    5:55.03  
                  31.04     1:06.24 (35.20)     1:42.29 (36.05)     2:19.02 (36.73)
        2:55.39 (36.37)     3:32.72 (37.33)     4:08.80 (36.08)     4:44.71 (35.91)
        5:21.23 (36.52)     5:55.03 (33.80)                                        
 34 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.90    6:02.28  
                  29.27     1:03.07 (33.80)     1:39.18 (36.11)     2:16.45 (37.27)
        2:53.50 (37.05)     3:30.45 (36.95)     4:07.54 (37.09)     4:45.40 (37.86)
        5:24.14 (38.74)     6:02.28 (38.14)                                        
 -- Dolfini, Adrian E         14 GATE-MR              6:25.00         NS  
 -- Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.10         NS  
 -- Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.19         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            50.31      50.64  
                  24.79       50.64 (25.85)                                        
  2 Jiang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    50.91      52.57  
                  25.69       52.57 (26.88)                                        
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR    53.49      53.79  
                  26.38       53.79 (27.41)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    53.48      53.82  
                  26.32       53.82 (27.50)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    55.16      54.54  
                  26.52       54.54 (28.02)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            54.15      54.68  
                  26.60       54.68 (28.08)                                        
  7 Pas, Sebastian            15 Twisters-MR            59.09      55.39  
                  27.00       55.39 (28.39)                                        
  8 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR    54.43      56.00  
                  27.41       56.00 (28.59)                                        
  9 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR            56.77      56.09  
                  27.77       56.09 (28.32)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brian J          15 NYCC-MR                57.21      56.83  
                  27.67       56.83 (29.16)                                        
 11 Lee, Tyler J              15 NYCC-MR                57.81      56.87  
                  27.24       56.87 (29.63)                                        
 12 Ebert, Eric M             24 Unattached-MR          55.00      57.44  
                  27.43       57.44 (30.01)                                        
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            57.21      57.47  
                  28.33       57.47 (29.14)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR                57.21      57.75  
                  28.43       57.75 (29.32)                                        
 15 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                58.96      57.77  
                  28.63       57.77 (29.14)                                        
 16 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                58.46      57.86  
                  27.40       57.86 (30.46)                                        
 16 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      57.86  
                  28.09       57.86 (29.77)                                        
 18 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      58.06  
                  28.05       58.06 (30.01)                                        
 19 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR    57.02      58.21  
                  28.50       58.21 (29.71)                                        
 20 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            59.31      58.36  
                  28.49       58.36 (29.87)                                        
 21 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      58.65  
                  28.66       58.65 (29.99)                                        
 22 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            59.47      58.79  
                  29.13       58.79 (29.66)                                        
 23 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            58.85      58.89  
                  28.57       58.89 (30.32)                                        
 24 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.55      59.38  
                  29.18       59.38 (30.20)                                        
 25 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.31      59.54  
                  28.53       59.54 (31.01)                                        
 26 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.18      59.70  
                  29.13       59.70 (30.57)                                        
 27 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              1:03.70    1:00.02  
                  28.97     1:00.02 (31.05)                                        
 28 Poncet, Theodore D        16 Unattached-MR             NT    1:00.11  
                  29.41     1:00.11 (30.70)                                        
 29 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:01.44    1:00.16  
                  29.31     1:00.16 (30.85)                                        
 30 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:03.01    1:00.58  
                  29.99     1:00.58 (30.59)                                        
 31 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.12    1:00.81  
                  29.14     1:00.81 (31.67)                                        
 32 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              1:03.05    1:00.83  
                  30.39     1:00.83 (30.44)                                        
 33 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:00.34    1:01.19  
                  29.60     1:01.19 (31.59)                                        
 34 Stevens, Stan L           15 NYCC-MR              1:01.28    1:01.33  
                  30.55     1:01.33 (30.78)                                        
 35 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    58.75    1:01.37  
                  29.79     1:01.37 (31.58)                                        
 36 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR              1:01.51    1:01.57  
                  30.59     1:01.57 (30.98)                                        
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.44    1:01.59  
                  30.14     1:01.59 (31.45)                                        
 38 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:03.02  
                  30.92     1:03.02 (32.10)                                        
 39 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR              1:05.40    1:03.33  
                  31.08     1:03.33 (32.25)                                        
 40 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.84    1:03.36  
                  30.62     1:03.36 (32.74)                                        
 41 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:03.38  
                  30.67     1:03.38 (32.71)                                        
 42 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR              1:10.67    1:03.58  
                  30.43     1:03.58 (33.15)                                        
 43 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              1:09.78    1:03.79  
                  31.21     1:03.79 (32.58)                                        
 44 Brillante, Nicolas M      15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:03.86  
                  30.89     1:03.86 (32.97)                                        
 45 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:05.08    1:03.90  
                  31.00     1:03.90 (32.90)                                        
 46 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              1:03.20    1:03.97  
                  31.53     1:03.97 (32.44)                                        
 47 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR              1:05.18    1:04.12  
                  31.26     1:04.12 (32.86)                                        
 48 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:04.48  
                  31.21     1:04.48 (33.27)                                        
 49 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              1:03.30    1:04.78  
                  31.19     1:04.78 (33.59)                                        
 50 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              1:05.93    1:05.21  
                  31.90     1:05.21 (33.31)                                        
 51 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.74    1:05.40  
                  31.85     1:05.40 (33.55)                                        
 52 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              1:03.00    1:05.67  
                  31.90     1:05.67 (33.77)                                        
 53 Howard, Christian J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:05.80  
                  31.27     1:05.80 (34.53)                                        
 54 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:05.29    1:05.96  
                  32.18     1:05.96 (33.78)                                        
 55 Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.20    1:07.16  
                  32.98     1:07.16 (34.18)                                        
 56 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.86    1:07.63  
                  33.23     1:07.63 (34.40)                                        
 57 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:07.79  
                  32.75     1:07.79 (35.04)                                        
 58 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              1:12.56    1:07.95  
                  33.11     1:07.95 (34.84)                                        
 59 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              1:05.74    1:07.96  
                  32.97     1:07.96 (34.99)                                        
 60 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Unattached-MR        1:04.56    1:07.98  
                  33.21     1:07.98 (34.77)                                        
 61 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.04    1:08.32  
                  33.05     1:08.32 (35.27)                                        
 62 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.69    1:10.37  
                  33.89     1:10.37 (36.48)                                        
 63 Mackinnon, Colin R        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.04    1:10.39  
                  34.33     1:10.39 (36.06)                                        
 64 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:10.44  
                  33.14     1:10.44 (37.30)                                        
 65 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.85    1:10.81  
                  34.24     1:10.81 (36.57)                                        
 66 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.07    1:11.24  
                  34.90     1:11.24 (36.34)                                        
 67 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.88    1:11.29  
                  34.96     1:11.29 (36.33)                                        
 68 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:11.68    1:11.53  
                  35.14     1:11.53 (36.39)                                        
 69 Baung, Justin D           15 GATE-MR              1:12.32    1:12.48  
                  35.81     1:12.48 (36.67)                                        
 70 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:12.64  
                  35.45     1:12.64 (37.19)                                        
 71 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.51    1:12.81  
                  35.80     1:12.81 (37.01)                                        
 72 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              1:18.00    1:14.34  
 73 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.79    1:20.74  
                  38.97     1:20.74 (41.77)                                        
 -- Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20         NS  
 -- Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR    58.16         NS  
 -- Proctor, Grant R          23 NYAC-MR                52.22         NS  
 -- Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.68         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.76    1:55.01  
                  27.39       56.43 (29.04)     1:25.91 (29.48)     1:55.01 (29.10)
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.74    1:55.82  
                  27.99       57.51 (29.52)     1:26.90 (29.39)     1:55.82 (28.92)
  3 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR              1:52.05    1:56.10  
                  27.90       57.00 (29.10)     1:26.69 (29.69)     1:56.10 (29.41)
  4 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.46    1:59.39  
                  27.92       57.80 (29.88)     1:29.04 (31.24)     1:59.39 (30.35)
  5 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.90    2:01.19  
                  28.76       59.22 (30.46)     1:30.48 (31.26)     2:01.19 (30.71)
  6 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR          2:05.62    2:02.38  
                  29.58     1:00.29 (30.71)     1:31.68 (31.39)     2:02.38 (30.70)
  7 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:07.28    2:02.68  
                  29.43     1:00.99 (31.56)     1:33.14 (32.15)     2:02.68 (29.54)
  8 Crane, Kevin J            16 EAST-MR              1:58.11    2:02.98  
                  29.03       59.94 (30.91)     1:31.43 (31.49)     2:02.98 (31.55)
  9 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:07.00    2:03.04  
                  28.93       59.70 (30.77)     1:31.50 (31.80)     2:03.04 (31.54)
 10 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR              1:51.86    2:03.14  
                  29.06     1:00.66 (31.60)     1:32.72 (32.06)     2:03.14 (30.42)
 11 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR              1:53.64    2:03.22  
                  29.27     1:00.82 (31.55)     1:32.41 (31.59)     2:03.22 (30.81)
 12 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:59.34    2:03.25  
                  29.03       59.74 (30.71)     1:31.49 (31.75)     2:03.25 (31.76)
 13 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.49    2:03.41  
                  29.41     1:00.83 (31.42)     1:32.10 (31.27)     2:03.41 (31.31)
 14 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              1:59.89    2:03.77  
                  29.27     1:00.62 (31.35)     1:32.26 (31.64)     2:03.77 (31.51)
 15 Stoll, Willem T           17 EAST-MR              2:05.00    2:04.33  
                  28.21       59.29 (31.08)     1:32.19 (32.90)     2:04.33 (32.14)
 16 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.98    2:04.43  
                  29.26     1:00.52 (31.26)     1:32.60 (32.08)     2:04.43 (31.83)
 17 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.02    2:04.63  
                  30.49     1:01.36 (30.87)     1:32.71 (31.35)     2:04.63 (31.92)
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.92    2:05.95  
                  29.35     1:00.99 (31.64)     1:33.60 (32.61)     2:05.95 (32.35)
 19 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 EAST-MR              1:56.82    2:06.12  
                  29.32     1:00.95 (31.63)     1:33.29 (32.34)     2:06.12 (32.83)
 20 Poncet, Theodore D        16 Unattached-MR             NT    2:06.50  
                  30.28     1:01.87 (31.59)     1:34.28 (32.41)     2:06.50 (32.22)
 21 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.30    2:06.75  
                  29.30     1:00.67 (31.37)     1:33.54 (32.87)     2:06.75 (33.21)
 22 Kelly, Jack G             15 EAST-MR              2:16.72    2:08.83  
                  29.94     1:02.32 (32.38)     1:35.57 (33.25)     2:08.83 (33.26)
 23 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:11.79    2:08.84  
                  30.83     1:03.89 (33.06)     1:36.90 (33.01)     2:08.84 (31.94)
 24 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.97    2:09.42  
                  30.79     1:03.70 (32.91)     1:36.73 (33.03)     2:09.42 (32.69)
 25 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:10.32  
                  29.96     1:02.08 (32.12)     1:35.70 (33.62)     2:10.32 (34.62)
 26 Miller, Alex K            17 EAST-MR              2:18.98    2:11.28  
                  30.92     1:03.51 (32.59)     1:37.12 (33.61)     2:11.28 (34.16)
 27 Santry, Emmet P           15 Unattached-MR        2:03.57    2:11.73  
                  31.23     1:04.48 (33.25)     1:38.28 (33.80)     2:11.73 (33.45)
 28 Timblick, Jake A          15 EAST-MR              2:14.60    2:11.94  
                  31.74     1:05.00 (33.26)     1:38.32 (33.32)     2:11.94 (33.62)
 29 Saraf, Akaash             17 EAST-MR              2:04.37    2:12.59  
                  31.54     1:05.17 (33.63)     1:39.70 (34.53)     2:12.59 (32.89)
 30 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.65    2:12.88  
                  31.88     1:05.53 (33.65)     1:39.47 (33.94)     2:12.88 (33.41)
 31 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.71    2:13.03  
                  31.74     1:05.16 (33.42)     1:38.96 (33.80)     2:13.03 (34.07)
 32 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              2:17.42    2:13.91  
                  31.50     1:05.00 (33.50)     1:39.63 (34.63)     2:13.91 (34.28)
 33 Gagliardi, Alex J         16 EAST-MR              2:15.71    2:14.18  
                  31.35     1:04.88 (33.53)     1:39.74 (34.86)     2:14.18 (34.44)
 34 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              2:10.96    2:14.36  
                  32.57     1:07.20 (34.63)     1:42.10 (34.90)     2:14.36 (32.26)
 35 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR              2:06.60    2:14.85  
                  30.46     1:04.60 (34.14)     1:40.00 (35.40)     2:14.85 (34.85)
 36 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.46    2:15.17  
                  31.52     1:05.62 (34.10)     1:40.15 (34.53)     2:15.17 (35.02)
 37 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR              2:16.95    2:15.56  
                  33.19     1:07.09 (33.90)     1:41.15 (34.06)     2:15.56 (34.41)
 38 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              2:19.62    2:16.04  
                  30.74     1:04.56 (33.82)     1:40.60 (36.04)     2:16.04 (35.44)
 39 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.49    2:17.22  
                  32.59     1:07.99 (35.40)     1:43.97 (35.98)     2:17.22 (33.25)
 40 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:19.93  
                  31.39     1:05.93 (34.54)     1:43.38 (37.45)     2:19.93 (36.55)
 41 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              2:25.00    2:21.28  
                  33.11     1:08.92 (35.81)     1:45.81 (36.89)     2:21.28 (35.47)
 42 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.63    2:21.43  
                  32.42     1:08.52 (36.10)     1:45.56 (37.04)     2:21.43 (35.87)
 43 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              2:20.00    2:22.80  
                  32.56     1:08.09 (35.53)     1:45.69 (37.60)     2:22.80 (37.11)
 44 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.81    2:25.35  
                  35.41     1:12.17 (36.76)     1:49.29 (37.12)     2:25.35 (36.06)
 45 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              2:33.00    2:25.37  
                  33.98     1:11.02 (37.04)     1:48.96 (37.94)     2:25.37 (36.41)
 46 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR              2:21.18    2:25.69  
                  33.62     1:10.21 (36.59)     1:49.07 (38.86)     2:25.69 (36.62)
 47 Yanos, Athan J            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.57    2:26.84  
                  32.34     1:08.21 (35.87)     1:47.12 (38.91)     2:26.84 (39.72)
 48 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               2:27.86    2:28.03  
                  36.11     1:14.26 (38.15)     1:51.61 (37.35)     2:28.03 (36.42)
 49 Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR              2:28.48    2:28.24  
                  35.11     1:12.23 (37.12)     1:50.22 (37.99)     2:28.24 (38.02)
 50 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:29.69  
                  36.05     1:14.02 (37.97)     1:52.68 (38.66)     2:29.69 (37.01)
 51 Kang, Matthew             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.41    2:30.18  
                  36.46     1:13.92 (37.46)     1:52.35 (38.43)     2:30.18 (37.83)
 52 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.21    2:36.36  
                  35.68     1:15.25 (39.57)     1:56.39 (41.14)     2:36.36 (39.97)
 53 Lese, Michael A           15 EAST-MR              2:49.99    2:41.96  
                  37.35     1:18.54 (41.19)     2:00.87 (42.33)     2:41.96 (41.09)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    55.13      56.99  
                  27.19       56.99 (29.80)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            57.22      57.22  
                  26.57       57.22 (30.65)                                        
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      59.41  
                  27.79       59.41 (31.62)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.21    1:02.60  
                  29.02     1:02.60 (33.58)                                        
  5 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.07    1:02.64  
                  29.54     1:02.64 (33.10)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:02.37    1:02.65  
                  28.96     1:02.65 (33.69)                                        
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:03.43    1:02.79  
                  29.87     1:02.79 (32.92)                                        
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              1:04.62    1:03.48  
                  30.05     1:03.48 (33.43)                                        
  9 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 58.39    1:03.49  
                  29.80     1:03.49 (33.69)                                        
 10 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:03.73  
                  29.60     1:03.73 (34.13)                                        
 11 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.71    1:03.95  
                  30.20     1:03.95 (33.75)                                        
 12 Vicioso, Emilio V         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.93    1:04.31  
                  31.07     1:04.31 (33.24)                                        
 13 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:04.39  
                  30.67     1:04.39 (33.72)                                        
 14 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.75    1:04.58  
                  30.55     1:04.58 (34.03)                                        
 15 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:04.86  
                  30.70     1:04.86 (34.16)                                        
 16 Leung, Michael            14 Unattached-MR        1:05.78    1:05.09  
                  31.06     1:05.09 (34.03)                                        
 17 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:05.15  
                  30.16     1:05.15 (34.99)                                        
 18 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:05.46  
                  31.35     1:05.46 (34.11)                                        
 18 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:06.74    1:05.46  
                  31.24     1:05.46 (34.22)                                        
 20 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:05.74  
                  31.03     1:05.74 (34.71)                                        
 21 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:06.10  
                  30.98     1:06.10 (35.12)                                        
 22 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:06.58    1:07.05  
                  31.86     1:07.05 (35.19)                                        
 23 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.30    1:07.11  
                  31.35     1:07.11 (35.76)                                        
 24 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.23    1:07.84  
                  29.99     1:07.84 (37.85)                                        
 25 Park, Francis             17 FLY-MR               1:03.10    1:07.94  
                  32.02     1:07.94 (35.92)                                        
 26 Sarbanes, Alex C          19 Twisters-MR          1:07.01    1:07.95  
                  32.30     1:07.95 (35.65)                                        
 27 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.71  
                  32.50     1:08.71 (36.21)                                        
 28 Schafer, Justin T         15 FLY-MR               1:06.46    1:08.79  
                  31.85     1:08.79 (36.94)                                        
 29 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR              1:08.25    1:09.21  
                  32.27     1:09.21 (36.94)                                        
 30 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:10.13  
                  32.36     1:10.13 (37.77)                                        
 31 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR        1:11.09    1:10.18  
                  33.58     1:10.18 (36.60)                                        
 32 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               1:08.74    1:10.26  
                  33.32     1:10.26 (36.94)                                        
 33 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:10.30  
                  32.74     1:10.30 (37.56)                                        
 33 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:10.30  
                  33.02     1:10.30 (37.28)                                        
 35 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.11    1:11.26  
                  33.02     1:11.26 (38.24)                                        
 36 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:11.36  
                  34.11     1:11.36 (37.25)                                        
 37 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR              1:11.15    1:11.40  
                  33.87     1:11.40 (37.53)                                        
 38 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.51    1:11.77  
                  33.90     1:11.77 (37.87)                                        
 39 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.12    1:11.97  
                  34.78     1:11.97 (37.19)                                        
 40 Poncet, Theodore D        16 Unattached-MR             NT    1:12.35  
                  34.09     1:12.35 (38.26)                                        
 41 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR               1:08.88    1:13.08  
                  34.48     1:13.08 (38.60)                                        
 42 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              1:12.79    1:13.97  
                  34.91     1:13.97 (39.06)                                        
 43 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:17.11    1:14.36  
                  35.70     1:14.36 (38.66)                                        
 44 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.05    1:14.53  
                  35.34     1:14.53 (39.19)                                        
 45 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              1:18.41    1:14.75  
                  34.08     1:14.75 (40.67)                                        
 45 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:17.57    1:14.75  
                  35.26     1:14.75 (39.49)                                        
 47 Naing, Kyaw M             15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:15.18  
                  35.64     1:15.18 (39.54)                                        
 48 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              1:21.98    1:15.34  
                  36.37     1:15.34 (38.97)                                        
 49 Sherpa, Carson P          16 Twisters-MR          1:17.15    1:18.27  
                  36.87     1:18.27 (41.40)                                        
 50 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:19.19  
                  37.33     1:19.19 (41.86)                                        
 51 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.21    1:20.02  
                  37.92     1:20.02 (42.10)                                        
 52 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.66    1:21.91  
                  39.52     1:21.91 (42.39)                                        
 53 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.77    1:24.05  
                  38.17     1:24.05 (45.88)                                        
 -- Palacios, Julio C         15 Unattached-MR             NT         NS  
 -- Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:52.00         NS  
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          1:07.17         NS  
 -- Namgoong, Han             16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS  
 -- Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               1:28.20         NS  
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.93         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.21    2:05.58  
                  28.33     1:00.31 (31.98)     1:32.93 (32.62)     2:05.58 (32.65)
  2 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.48    2:09.64  
                  28.74     1:02.07 (33.33)     1:35.76 (33.69)     2:09.64 (33.88)
  3 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.85    2:13.39  
                  30.02     1:03.56 (33.54)     1:38.23 (34.67)     2:13.39 (35.16)
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:20.34    2:17.79  
                  29.88     1:04.50 (34.62)     1:40.47 (35.97)     2:17.79 (37.32)
  5 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              2:20.92    2:18.20  
                  30.52     1:05.18 (34.66)     1:41.37 (36.19)     2:18.20 (36.83)
  6 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.39    2:19.44  
                  31.60     1:07.37 (35.77)     1:43.46 (36.09)     2:19.44 (35.98)
  7 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.64    2:19.89  
                  30.61     1:05.68 (35.07)     1:42.36 (36.68)     2:19.89 (37.53)
  8 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:23.00    2:19.99  
                  31.42     1:07.22 (35.80)     1:44.00 (36.78)     2:19.99 (35.99)
  9 Leung, Michael            14 Unattached-MR        2:21.00    2:21.14  
                  32.65     1:08.11 (35.46)     1:44.93 (36.82)     2:21.14 (36.21)
 10 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:21.84  
                  30.93     1:06.68 (35.75)     1:43.68 (37.00)     2:21.84 (38.16)
 11 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:39.96    2:25.57  
                  34.17     1:10.83 (36.66)     1:47.95 (37.12)     2:25.57 (37.62)
 12 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:31.77    2:25.87  
                  32.46     1:09.89 (37.43)     1:47.81 (37.92)     2:25.87 (38.06)
 13 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:27.25    2:26.13  
                  33.04     1:10.61 (37.57)     1:48.85 (38.24)     2:26.13 (37.28)
 14 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.14    2:26.24  
                  31.82     1:07.96 (36.14)     1:46.36 (38.40)     2:26.24 (39.88)
 15 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.15    2:26.51  
                  31.80     1:07.92 (36.12)     1:46.77 (38.85)     2:26.51 (39.74)
 16 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.97    2:27.58  
                  33.11     1:10.78 (37.67)     1:48.75 (37.97)     2:27.58 (38.83)
 17 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.51    2:27.63  
                  34.07     1:12.26 (38.19)     1:50.70 (38.44)     2:27.63 (36.93)
 18 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.52    2:32.22  
                  34.35     1:12.93 (38.58)     1:52.33 (39.40)     2:32.22 (39.89)
 19 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.04    2:33.12  
                  33.93     1:12.26 (38.33)     1:51.93 (39.67)     2:33.12 (41.19)
 20 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.23    2:34.65  
                  34.22     1:13.82 (39.60)     1:55.07 (41.25)     2:34.65 (39.58)
 21 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              2:36.37    2:35.21  
                  34.95     1:14.71 (39.76)     1:55.46 (40.75)     2:35.21 (39.75)
 22 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.63    2:36.11  
                  35.90     1:15.72 (39.82)     1:55.39 (39.67)     2:36.11 (40.72)
 23 Jardeleza, Gerard L       16 WISC-MR              2:40.99    2:37.88  
                  34.34     1:13.92 (39.58)     1:55.77 (41.85)     2:37.88 (42.11)
 24 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:48.87    2:39.00  
                  35.74     1:15.56 (39.82)     1:57.25 (41.69)     2:39.00 (41.75)
 25 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:50.52    2:44.12  
                  34.73     1:16.37 (41.64)     2:00.69 (44.32)     2:44.12 (43.43)
 26 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:55.34    2:44.22  
                  37.07     1:19.37 (42.30)     2:02.04 (42.67)     2:44.22 (42.18)
 27 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              2:40.91    2:45.40  
                  36.78     1:18.54 (41.76)     2:02.55 (44.01)     2:45.40 (42.85)
 28 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.33    2:46.71  
                  37.09     1:19.60 (42.51)     2:03.28 (43.68)     2:46.71 (43.43)
 29 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.02    2:47.48  
                  37.66     1:20.48 (42.82)     2:03.75 (43.27)     2:47.48 (43.73)
 30 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.93    2:48.74  
                  38.19     1:21.32 (43.13)     2:04.93 (43.61)     2:48.74 (43.81)
 31 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.02    2:50.36  
                  37.80     1:22.13 (44.33)     2:06.78 (44.65)     2:50.36 (43.58)
 -- Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR              3:06.82         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   22 Twisters-MR            53.30      51.70  
                  24.30       51.70 (27.40)                                        
  2 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      52.93  
                  24.94       52.93 (27.99)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR    50.20      53.13  
                  24.32       53.13 (28.81)                                        
  4 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    54.75      53.69  
                  25.25       53.69 (28.44)                                        
  5 Yang, William U           24 Express Swimming-MR    55.01      53.75  
                  24.60       53.75 (29.15)                                        
  6 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      54.10  
                  25.25       54.10 (28.85)                                        
  7 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      54.13  
                  25.17       54.13 (28.96)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR                54.13      54.66  
                  25.40       54.66 (29.26)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            54.62      54.94  
                  25.08       54.94 (29.86)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brian J          15 NYCC-MR                55.08      55.36  
                  25.86       55.36 (29.50)                                        
 11 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR                53.26      55.64  
                  25.79       55.64 (29.85)                                        
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 EAST-MR                52.13      55.64  
                  25.77       55.64 (29.87)                                        
 13 Lee, Tyler J              15 NYCC-MR                57.18      56.13  
                  26.41       56.13 (29.72)                                        
 14 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR                58.00      56.19  
                  26.56       56.19 (29.63)                                        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    55.76      56.36  
                  26.16       56.36 (30.20)                                        
 16 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR                55.14      57.03  
                  26.63       57.03 (30.40)                                        
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:00.95      57.08  
                  26.85       57.08 (30.23)                                        
 18 Stoll, Willem T           17 EAST-MR                56.96      57.12  
                  26.55       57.12 (30.57)                                        
 19 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR                53.68      57.20  
                  26.79       57.20 (30.41)                                        
 20 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR    56.73      57.21  
                  26.89       57.21 (30.32)                                        
 21 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 55.95      57.32  
                  26.63       57.32 (30.69)                                        
 22 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                53.23      57.45  
                  26.64       57.45 (30.81)                                        
 23 Kelly, Jack G             15 EAST-MR                58.26      57.51  
                  26.80       57.51 (30.71)                                        
 24 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            58.40      57.52  
                  27.12       57.52 (30.40)                                        
 25 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR                56.18      57.58  
                  26.99       57.58 (30.59)                                        
 26 Stevens, Stan L           15 NYCC-MR                59.22      57.61  
                  26.99       57.61 (30.62)                                        
 27 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                58.64      57.66  
                  27.08       57.66 (30.58)                                        
 28 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR                58.83      57.70  
                  26.46       57.70 (31.24)                                        
 29 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Unattached-MR        1:29.29      57.73  
                  26.74       57.73 (30.99)                                        
 30 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            56.85      57.94  
                  27.14       57.94 (30.80)                                        
 31 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR                51.98      58.09  
                  26.90       58.09 (31.19)                                        
 32 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    56.87      58.28  
                  27.30       58.28 (30.98)                                        
 33 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                58.98      58.68  
                  27.61       58.68 (31.07)                                        
 34 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:00.03      58.78  
                  27.87       58.78 (30.91)                                        
 35 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47      58.87  
                  27.67       58.87 (31.20)                                        
 36 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            59.36      58.88  
                  27.76       58.88 (31.12)                                        
 37 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      59.01  
                  26.97       59.01 (32.04)                                        
 38 Crane, Kevin J            16 EAST-MR                55.09      59.09  
                  27.35       59.09 (31.74)                                        
 39 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    58.37      59.15  
                  27.09       59.15 (32.06)                                        
 39 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.70      59.15  
                  26.98       59.15 (32.17)                                        
 41 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR                58.48      59.16  
                  27.77       59.16 (31.39)                                        
 42 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR                55.23      59.23  
                  27.25       59.23 (31.98)                                        
 43 Timblick, Jake A          15 EAST-MR              1:00.55      59.47  
                  28.12       59.47 (31.35)                                        
 44 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR    59.53      59.65  
                  28.12       59.65 (31.53)                                        
 44 Saraf, Akaash             17 EAST-MR                55.96      59.65  
                  28.12       59.65 (31.53)                                        
 46 Jardeleza, Gerard L       16 WISC-MR                59.01      59.79  
                  27.54       59.79 (32.25)                                        
 47 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    59.54      59.95  
                  28.96       59.95 (30.99)                                        
 48 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.34    1:00.16  
                  27.86     1:00.16 (32.30)                                        
 49 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR    59.04    1:00.52  
                  27.40     1:00.52 (33.12)                                        
 50 Naing, Kyaw M             15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:00.73  
                  28.10     1:00.73 (32.63)                                        
 51 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.94    1:00.76  
                  28.30     1:00.76 (32.46)                                        
 52 Yousri, Islam K           15 Twisters-MR            58.24    1:00.96  
                  28.39     1:00.96 (32.57)                                        
 53 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.28    1:01.06  
                  28.23     1:01.06 (32.83)                                        
 54 Gagliardi, Alex J         16 EAST-MR                55.91    1:01.30  
                  27.94     1:01.30 (33.36)                                        
 55 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR                58.85    1:01.33  
                  27.81     1:01.33 (33.52)                                        
 56 Sherpa, Carson P          16 Twisters-MR          1:04.43    1:01.48  
                  27.85     1:01.48 (33.63)                                        
 57 Kang, Matthew             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.91    1:02.09  
                  29.46     1:02.09 (32.63)                                        
 58 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              1:04.94    1:02.10  
                  28.94     1:02.10 (33.16)                                        
 59 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               1:02.31    1:02.25  
                  28.40     1:02.25 (33.85)                                        
 60 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Unattached-MR          59.99    1:02.41  
                  29.31     1:02.41 (33.10)                                        
 61 Miller, Alex K            17 EAST-MR                58.29    1:02.66  
                  28.92     1:02.66 (33.74)                                        
 62 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:05.92    1:02.82  
                  28.58     1:02.82 (34.24)                                        
 63 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.42    1:02.99  
                  28.69     1:02.99 (34.30)                                        
 64 Santry, Emmet P           15 Unattached-MR          58.44    1:03.15  
                  28.93     1:03.15 (34.22)                                        
 65 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR              1:05.32    1:03.41  
                  29.77     1:03.41 (33.64)                                        
 66 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR              1:00.63    1:03.45  
                  28.04     1:03.45 (35.41)                                        
 67 Yanos, Athan J            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.63    1:03.57  
                  28.23     1:03.57 (35.34)                                        
 68 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.01    1:03.94  
                  30.24     1:03.94 (33.70)                                        
 69 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.42    1:04.17  
                  29.56     1:04.17 (34.61)                                        
 70 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:03.86    1:04.36  
                  30.53     1:04.36 (33.83)                                        
 71 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.63    1:04.93  
                  30.40     1:04.93 (34.53)                                        
 72 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.14    1:05.43  
                  30.72     1:05.43 (34.71)                                        
 73 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              1:07.60    1:05.44  
                  31.47     1:05.44 (33.97)                                        
 74 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:06.66    1:05.89  
                  30.18     1:05.89 (35.71)                                        
 75 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR              1:05.03    1:06.02  
                  32.34     1:06.02 (33.68)                                        
 75 Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.20    1:06.02  
                  29.95     1:06.02 (36.07)                                        
 77 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.50    1:07.25  
                  30.77     1:07.25 (36.48)                                        
 78 Burke, Ryan               16 FLY-MR               1:10.36    1:07.97  
                  31.05     1:07.97 (36.92)                                        
 79 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              1:07.93    1:08.30  
                  29.60     1:08.30 (38.70)                                        
 80 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:09.72  
                  31.75     1:09.72 (37.97)                                        
 81 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.59    1:09.82  
                  32.88     1:09.82 (36.94)                                        
 82 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:09.92  
                  32.04     1:09.92 (37.88)                                        
 83 Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR              1:09.91    1:10.30  
                  31.42     1:10.30 (38.88)                                        
 84 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              1:17.07    1:11.07  
                  31.69     1:11.07 (39.38)                                        
 85 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              1:15.45    1:11.89  
                  33.14     1:11.89 (38.75)                                        
 86 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.25    1:12.65  
                  33.65     1:12.65 (39.00)                                        
 87 Lese, Michael A           15 EAST-MR              1:19.33    1:14.78  
                  36.21     1:14.78 (38.57)                                        
 88 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:16.41  
                  34.54     1:16.41 (41.87)                                        
 89 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              1:21.00    1:21.68  
                  34.53     1:21.68 (47.15)                                        
 -- Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               1:00.21         NS  
 -- Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            52.64         NS  
 -- Mueller, Roman J          17 NYCC-MR                54.42         NS  
 -- Namgoong, Han             16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS  
 -- Bonadio, Jonathan         15 FLY-MR               1:00.74         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.00    1:57.44  
                  26.29       55.96 (29.67)     1:26.47 (30.51)     1:57.44 (30.97)
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   22 Twisters-MR          2:05.87    2:01.59  
                  26.34       57.30 (30.96)     1:29.17 (31.87)     2:01.59 (32.42)
  3 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              2:10.00    2:01.66  
                  27.19       58.38 (31.19)     1:30.32 (31.94)     2:01.66 (31.34)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:08.41    2:04.85  
                  27.88       59.45 (31.57)     1:32.23 (32.78)     2:04.85 (32.62)
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:12.45    2:05.25  
                  28.02     1:00.59 (32.57)     1:32.10 (31.51)     2:05.25 (33.15)
  6 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:11.35    2:05.62  
                  28.35     1:00.22 (31.87)     1:32.63 (32.41)     2:05.62 (32.99)
  7 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:07.65    2:05.94  
                  26.92       59.11 (32.19)     1:33.57 (34.46)     2:05.94 (32.37)
  8 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:02.23    2:06.56  
                  26.62       57.40 (30.78)     1:31.50 (34.10)     2:06.56 (35.06)
  9 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:07.38    2:07.59  
                  28.02       59.73 (31.71)     1:32.69 (32.96)     2:07.59 (34.90)
 10 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:10.61    2:07.70  
                  28.70     1:00.76 (32.06)     1:34.64 (33.88)     2:07.70 (33.06)
 11 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.63    2:08.05  
                  28.08       59.60 (31.52)     1:33.15 (33.55)     2:08.05 (34.90)
 12 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.97    2:09.45  
                  28.18     1:00.57 (32.39)     1:34.16 (33.59)     2:09.45 (35.29)
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.34    2:10.98  
                  27.11       58.18 (31.07)     1:32.00 (33.82)     2:10.98 (38.98)
 14 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:11.45    2:11.70  
                  28.99     1:01.60 (32.61)     1:36.05 (34.45)     2:11.70 (35.65)
 15 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:12.18  
                  29.46     1:03.55 (34.09)     1:38.04 (34.49)     2:12.18 (34.14)
 16 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.56    2:13.23  
                  27.43     1:00.11 (32.68)     1:35.61 (35.50)     2:13.23 (37.62)
 17 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.93    2:13.77  
                  29.13     1:03.12 (33.99)     1:38.68 (35.56)     2:13.77 (35.09)
 18 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:15.06    2:17.51  
                  30.23     1:05.37 (35.14)     1:41.90 (36.53)     2:17.51 (35.61)
 19 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR              2:34.08    2:22.40  
                  30.58     1:06.42 (35.84)     1:43.18 (36.76)     2:22.40 (39.22)
 20 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.38    2:23.39  
                  29.92     1:04.67 (34.75)     1:43.15 (38.48)     2:23.39 (40.24)
 21 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.01    2:23.43  
                  30.28     1:07.70 (37.42)     1:45.80 (38.10)     2:23.43 (37.63)
 22 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Unattached-MR        2:19.50    2:23.83  
                  30.82     1:06.69 (35.87)     1:45.14 (38.45)     2:23.83 (38.69)
 23 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:24.98  
                  30.25     1:07.64 (37.39)     1:47.28 (39.64)     2:24.98 (37.70)
 24 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.26    2:29.68  
                  32.51     1:09.95 (37.44)     1:50.75 (40.80)     2:29.68 (38.93)
 25 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.22    2:34.55  
                  33.94     1:14.52 (40.58)     1:55.92 (41.40)     2:34.55 (38.63)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          1:51.71    1:52.94  
                  23.46       51.71 (28.25)     1:25.05 (33.34)     1:52.94 (27.89)
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.00    1:57.03  
                  18.94       55.65 (36.71)     1:29.68 (34.03)     1:57.03 (27.35)
  3 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.36    1:57.40  
                  25.04       55.81 (30.77)     1:29.75 (33.94)     1:57.40 (27.65)
  4 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.21    2:01.35  
                  25.21       58.98 (33.77)     1:32.93 (33.95)     2:01.35 (28.42)
  5 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.29    2:02.02  
                  25.30       56.61 (31.31)     1:34.71 (38.10)     2:02.02 (27.31)
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:03.46    2:02.37  
                  25.50       56.40 (30.90)     1:32.60 (36.20)     2:02.37 (29.77)
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:03.39    2:03.12  
                  26.20       57.75 (31.55)     1:33.89 (36.14)     2:03.12 (29.23)
  8 Lee, Tyler J              15 NYCC-MR              2:03.21    2:03.42  
                  26.07       57.83 (31.76)     1:35.13 (37.30)     2:03.42 (28.29)
  9 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.15    2:03.66  
                  27.04       59.09 (32.05)     1:35.27 (36.18)     2:03.66 (28.39)
 10 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.81    2:04.18  
                  27.24       59.19 (31.95)     1:35.39 (36.20)     2:04.18 (28.79)
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:08.46    2:04.58  
                  27.23     1:00.53 (33.30)     1:34.88 (34.35)     2:04.58 (29.70)
 12 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.57    2:04.65  
                  27.45       59.62 (32.17)     1:36.12 (36.50)     2:04.65 (28.53)
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.95    2:05.52  
                  26.25       58.31 (32.06)     1:35.97 (37.66)     2:05.52 (29.55)
 14 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              2:07.40    2:05.85  
                  27.04       59.73 (32.69)     1:36.50 (36.77)     2:05.85 (29.35)
 15 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:05.91  
                  26.88       58.62 (31.74)     1:38.18 (39.56)     2:05.91 (27.73)
 16 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:03.66    2:05.93  
                  24.95       56.84 (31.89)     1:36.28 (39.44)     2:05.93 (29.65)
 17 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:05.04    2:06.33  
                  28.15     1:01.18 (33.03)     1:37.57 (36.39)     2:06.33 (28.76)
 18 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               2:05.90    2:07.10  
                  26.29       58.09 (31.80)     1:37.08 (38.99)     2:07.10 (30.02)
 19 Baldwin, Brian J          15 NYCC-MR              2:06.60    2:07.51  
                  26.53       58.51 (31.98)     1:37.12 (38.61)     2:07.51 (30.39)
 20 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:10.99    2:07.58  
                  27.86     1:01.41 (33.55)     1:39.08 (37.67)     2:07.58 (28.50)
 21 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:08.01    2:08.24  
                  27.51     1:01.11 (33.60)     1:38.14 (37.03)     2:08.24 (30.10)
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:10.16    2:08.35  
                  26.94       58.96 (32.02)     1:37.91 (38.95)     2:08.35 (30.44)
 23 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.18    2:08.50  
                  28.06       58.49 (30.43)     1:38.62 (40.13)     2:08.50 (29.88)
 24 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.39    2:09.27  
                  27.83     1:01.36 (33.53)     1:39.47 (38.11)     2:09.27 (29.80)
 25 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    2:09.71  
                  28.15     1:01.93 (33.78)     1:38.72 (36.79)     2:09.71 (30.99)
 26 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:10.42    2:09.84  
                  27.32     1:00.84 (33.52)     1:39.82 (38.98)     2:09.84 (30.02)
 27 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:10.03  
                  27.13       58.66 (31.53)     1:40.16 (41.50)     2:10.03 (29.87)
 28 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.57    2:10.38  
                  26.60       57.94 (31.34)     1:40.07 (42.13)     2:10.38 (30.31)
 29 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:11.00    2:10.77  
                  27.92     1:02.81 (34.89)     1:41.26 (38.45)     2:10.77 (29.51)
 30 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.83    2:11.21  
                  27.57     1:00.83 (33.26)     1:41.83 (41.00)     2:11.21 (29.38)
 31 Leung, Michael            14 Unattached-MR        2:10.05    2:11.43  
                  29.77     1:03.77 (34.00)     1:41.13 (37.36)     2:11.43 (30.30)
 32 Stevens, Stan L           15 NYCC-MR              2:10.27    2:11.45  
                  27.43     1:02.24 (34.81)     1:40.64 (38.40)     2:11.45 (30.81)
 33 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              2:12.63    2:11.92  
                  28.92     1:02.87 (33.95)     1:43.54 (40.67)     2:11.92 (28.38)
 34 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.15    2:12.11  
                  28.41     1:02.76 (34.35)     1:40.54 (37.78)     2:12.11 (31.57)
 34 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.81    2:12.11  
                  28.07     1:02.13 (34.06)     1:43.49 (41.36)     2:12.11 (28.62)
 36 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.85    2:12.34  
                  28.37     1:04.11 (35.74)     1:43.21 (39.10)     2:12.34 (29.13)
 37 Jardeleza, Gerard L       16 WISC-MR              2:15.01    2:13.26  
                  28.23     1:02.36 (34.13)     1:43.93 (41.57)     2:13.26 (29.33)
 38 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:07.62    2:13.58  
                  27.26     1:02.56 (35.30)     1:42.63 (40.07)     2:13.58 (30.95)
 39 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.97    2:13.82  
                  29.13     1:03.61 (34.48)     1:41.49 (37.88)     2:13.82 (32.33)
 40 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.85    2:14.13  
                  29.30     1:03.69 (34.39)     1:45.67 (41.98)     2:14.13 (28.46)
 41 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.19    2:14.65  
                  30.58     1:06.18 (35.60)     1:43.51 (37.33)     2:14.65 (31.14)
 42 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR              2:20.11    2:14.90  
                  29.20     1:03.38 (34.18)     1:45.95 (42.57)     2:14.90 (28.95)
 43 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:17.50    2:14.92  
                  28.33     1:04.01 (35.68)     1:44.98 (40.97)     2:14.92 (29.94)
 44 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.79    2:16.38  
                  30.08     1:02.61 (32.53)     1:50.01 (47.40)     2:16.38 (26.37)
 45 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:16.44  
                  27.25     1:01.02 (33.77)     1:43.28 (42.26)     2:16.44 (33.16)
 46 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              2:24.45    2:16.86  
                  28.52     1:01.56 (33.04)     1:44.10 (42.54)     2:16.86 (32.76)
 47 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.91    2:17.07  
                  27.94     1:01.70 (33.76)     1:43.78 (42.08)     2:17.07 (33.29)
 48 Park, Francis             17 FLY-MR               2:07.53    2:17.58  
                  29.60     1:03.96 (34.36)     1:43.62 (39.66)     2:17.58 (33.96)
 49 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              2:16.23    2:18.47  
                  29.05     1:03.84 (34.79)     1:46.85 (43.01)     2:18.47 (31.62)
 50 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.37    2:18.67  
                  28.81     1:06.21 (37.40)     1:47.01 (40.80)     2:18.67 (31.66)
 51 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.88    2:18.77  
                  28.44     1:06.62 (38.18)     1:48.20 (41.58)     2:18.77 (30.57)
 52 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              2:17.56    2:18.82  
                  26.58     1:03.16 (36.58)     1:45.22 (42.06)     2:18.82 (33.60)
 53 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.69    2:19.29  
                  30.20     1:09.05 (38.85)     1:46.63 (37.58)     2:19.29 (32.66)
 54 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.56    2:19.65  
                  28.98     1:05.37 (36.39)     1:47.27 (41.90)     2:19.65 (32.38)
 55 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR        2:16.17    2:19.67  
                  30.84     1:07.05 (36.21)     1:49.72 (42.67)     2:19.67 (29.95)
 56 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              2:23.34    2:20.03  
                  30.07     1:06.25 (36.18)     1:48.69 (42.44)     2:20.03 (31.34)
 57 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.75    2:20.33  
                  29.04     1:04.69 (35.65)     1:47.76 (43.07)     2:20.33 (32.57)
 58 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              2:25.00    2:21.10  
                  29.79     1:04.44 (34.65)     1:47.65 (43.21)     2:21.10 (33.45)
 59 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:30.80    2:21.36  
                  30.22     1:05.68 (35.46)     1:48.89 (43.21)     2:21.36 (32.47)
 60 Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.50    2:22.02  
                  30.16     1:07.68 (37.52)     1:51.30 (43.62)     2:22.02 (30.72)
 61 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               2:22.63    2:22.37  
                  30.13     1:06.21 (36.08)     1:50.39 (44.18)     2:22.37 (31.98)
 62 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              2:23.17    2:22.50  
                  29.48     1:06.58 (37.10)     1:48.89 (42.31)     2:22.50 (33.61)
 63 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.96    2:22.82  
                  31.67     1:08.04 (36.37)     1:50.96 (42.92)     2:22.82 (31.86)
 64 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               2:21.80    2:25.20  
                  30.13     1:10.49 (40.36)     1:51.75 (41.26)     2:25.20 (33.45)
 65 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:25.71  
                  31.24     1:09.93 (38.69)     1:50.95 (41.02)     2:25.71 (34.76)
 66 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              2:35.99    2:26.51  
                  32.39     1:12.41 (40.02)     1:55.04 (42.63)     2:26.51 (31.47)
 67 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.57    2:26.68  
                  31.39     1:08.98 (37.59)     1:54.76 (45.78)     2:26.68 (31.92)
 68 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Unattached-MR        2:19.59    2:27.56  
                  31.06     1:08.53 (37.47)     1:53.93 (45.40)     2:27.56 (33.63)
 69 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR               2:24.78    2:27.62  
                  31.84     1:13.20 (41.36)     1:53.39 (40.19)     2:27.62 (34.23)
 70 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               2:28.10    2:28.44  
                  27.75     1:05.58 (37.83)     1:53.64 (48.06)     2:28.44 (34.80)
 71 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:29.81  
                  30.05     1:08.76 (38.71)     1:54.97 (46.21)     2:29.81 (34.84)
 72 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.92    2:30.79  
                  33.14     1:13.54 (40.40)     1:58.28 (44.74)     2:30.79 (32.51)
 73 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:32.97  
                  31.30     1:11.19 (39.89)     1:58.06 (46.87)     2:32.97 (34.91)
 74 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:39.77    2:33.68  
                  33.16     1:12.58 (39.42)     2:00.22 (47.64)     2:33.68 (33.46)
 75 Burke, Ryan               16 FLY-MR               2:34.63    2:34.41  
                  32.37     1:13.55 (41.18)     1:57.34 (43.79)     2:34.41 (37.07)
 76 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.50    2:37.63  
                  32.49     1:15.21 (42.72)     2:02.05 (46.84)     2:37.63 (35.58)
 77 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:39.52  
                  34.42     1:14.71 (40.29)     2:03.69 (48.98)     2:39.52 (35.83)
 78 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.26    2:41.04  
                  33.99     1:14.57 (40.58)     2:02.04 (47.47)     2:41.04 (39.00)
 79 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR              2:42.00    2:51.26  
                  35.82     1:20.13 (44.31)     2:11.91 (51.78)     2:51.26 (39.35)
 -- Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               2:31.81         NS  
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          2:10.16         NS  
 -- Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          2:01.30         NS  
 -- Mueller, Roman J          17 NYCC-MR              2:04.62         NS  
 -- Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               2:18.39         NS  
 -- Schafer, Justin T         15 FLY-MR               2:27.39         NS  
 -- Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR               1:59.70         NS  
 -- Vicioso, Emilio V         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.07         NS  
 -- Kang, Matthew             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.97         NS  
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:08.98    4:10.21  
                  25.69       55.41 (29.72)     1:28.98 (33.57)     2:00.37 (31.39)
        2:35.55 (35.18)     3:11.38 (35.83)     3:41.45 (30.07)     4:10.21 (28.76)
  2 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              4:06.60    4:12.78  
                  26.42       56.55 (30.13)     1:29.44 (32.89)     2:01.98 (32.54)
        2:38.04 (36.06)     3:14.99 (36.95)     3:44.20 (29.21)     4:12.78 (28.58)
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:11.13    4:15.72  
                  28.15       59.76 (31.61)     1:31.97 (32.21)     2:03.48 (31.51)
        2:40.03 (36.55)     3:17.40 (37.37)     3:47.17 (29.77)     4:15.72 (28.55)
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:20.50    4:18.73  
                  27.47       59.17 (31.70)     1:32.31 (33.14)     2:05.23 (32.92)
        2:41.61 (36.38)     3:19.29 (37.68)     3:49.36 (30.07)     4:18.73 (29.37)
  5 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.07    4:20.00  
                  26.87       56.95 (30.08)     1:29.76 (32.81)     2:02.64 (32.88)
        2:40.90 (38.26)     3:19.60 (38.70)     3:51.43 (31.83)     4:20.00 (28.57)
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          4:25.91    4:20.87  
                  26.47       56.77 (30.30)     1:30.30 (33.53)     2:03.42 (33.12)
        2:41.42 (38.00)     3:19.37 (37.95)     3:51.21 (31.84)     4:20.87 (29.66)
  7 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR              4:16.60    4:22.76  
                  27.60       59.21 (31.61)     1:30.56 (31.35)     2:03.15 (32.59)
        2:42.37 (39.22)     3:22.24 (39.87)     3:52.70 (30.46)     4:22.76 (30.06)
  8 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.10    4:23.32  
                  28.08       58.87 (30.79)     1:33.38 (34.51)     2:08.08 (34.70)
        2:46.02 (37.94)     3:22.63 (36.61)     3:53.66 (31.03)     4:23.32 (29.66)
  9 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          4:27.01    4:23.74  
                  28.55     1:00.79 (32.24)     1:35.26 (34.47)     2:09.45 (34.19)
        2:46.56 (37.11)     3:24.79 (38.23)     3:54.88 (30.09)     4:23.74 (28.86)
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR               NT    4:26.81  
                  28.05       59.94 (31.89)     1:33.76 (33.82)     2:06.60 (32.84)
        2:45.69 (39.09)     3:25.35 (39.66)     3:56.78 (31.43)     4:26.81 (30.03)
 11 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          4:29.04    4:29.00  
                  28.33     1:01.72 (33.39)     1:36.80 (35.08)     2:10.79 (33.99)
        2:48.62 (37.83)     3:25.90 (37.28)     3:58.17 (32.27)     4:29.00 (30.83)
 12 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:22.69    4:30.03  
                  27.87       59.40 (31.53)     1:35.16 (35.76)     2:10.74 (35.58)
        2:47.41 (36.67)     3:25.83 (38.42)     3:58.67 (32.84)     4:30.03 (31.36)
 13 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.39    4:31.12  
                  28.36     1:00.92 (32.56)     1:36.20 (35.28)     2:10.26 (34.06)
        2:48.22 (37.96)     3:28.49 (40.27)     4:01.29 (32.80)     4:31.12 (29.83)
 14 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              4:38.00    4:31.25  
                  27.87       59.50 (31.63)     1:34.85 (35.35)     2:09.05 (34.20)
        2:51.26 (42.21)     3:32.94 (41.68)     4:02.70 (29.76)     4:31.25 (28.55)
 15 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          4:40.23    4:32.18  
                  28.50     1:01.70 (33.20)     1:37.73 (36.03)     2:12.56 (34.83)
        2:49.74 (37.18)     3:28.17 (38.43)     4:00.79 (32.62)     4:32.18 (31.39)
 16 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.24    4:33.60  
                  27.51     1:01.13 (33.62)     1:38.36 (37.23)     2:13.47 (35.11)
        2:51.65 (38.18)     3:30.61 (38.96)     4:02.86 (32.25)     4:33.60 (30.74)
 17 Santana, Jose R           18 Unattached-MR        5:11.74    4:34.08  
                  28.18     1:00.14 (31.96)     1:36.03 (35.89)     2:11.77 (35.74)
        2:50.75 (38.98)     3:30.13 (39.38)     4:02.57 (32.44)     4:34.08 (31.51)
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.41    4:34.93  
                  28.83     1:02.09 (33.26)     1:36.92 (34.83)     2:12.09 (35.17)
        2:51.58 (39.49)     3:32.62 (41.04)     4:04.88 (32.26)     4:34.93 (30.05)
 19 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          4:34.87    4:37.17  
                  28.67     1:01.46 (32.79)     1:36.83 (35.37)     2:12.27 (35.44)
        2:51.83 (39.56)     3:32.07 (40.24)     4:05.04 (32.97)     4:37.17 (32.13)
 20 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR          4:32.10    4:37.21  
                  27.72     1:00.21 (32.49)     1:34.03 (33.82)     2:06.95 (32.92)
        2:50.96 (44.01)     3:34.89 (43.93)     4:06.62 (31.73)     4:37.21 (30.59)
 21 Santry, Emmet P           15 Unattached-MR        4:37.93    4:37.79  
                  28.23     1:01.80 (33.57)     1:36.83 (35.03)     2:11.01 (34.18)
        2:52.87 (41.86)     3:34.63 (41.76)     4:06.48 (31.85)     4:37.79 (31.31)
 22 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          5:00.37    4:38.97  
                  29.36     1:01.65 (32.29)     1:38.52 (36.87)     2:15.64 (37.12)
        2:56.18 (40.54)     3:37.32 (41.14)     4:08.88 (31.56)     4:38.97 (30.09)
 23 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.80    4:39.66  
                  27.79       58.43 (30.64)     1:33.79 (35.36)     2:08.54 (34.75)
        2:51.69 (43.15)     3:36.54 (44.85)     4:08.34 (31.80)     4:39.66 (31.32)
 24 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              4:39.12    4:41.42  
                  29.61     1:04.80 (35.19)     1:43.45 (38.65)     2:21.04 (37.59)
        2:59.67 (38.63)     3:39.59 (39.92)     4:11.27 (31.68)     4:41.42 (30.15)
 25 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              4:44.32    4:41.58  
                  27.68     1:01.04 (33.36)     1:38.23 (37.19)     2:15.67 (37.44)
        2:57.62 (41.95)     3:39.96 (42.34)     4:11.64 (31.68)     4:41.58 (29.94)
 26 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR              4:36.64    4:42.17  
                  28.76     1:02.82 (34.06)     1:40.04 (37.22)     2:16.08 (36.04)
        2:57.96 (41.88)     3:40.22 (42.26)     4:12.07 (31.85)     4:42.17 (30.10)
 27 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.47    4:43.55  
                  27.26     1:00.82 (33.56)     1:37.95 (37.13)     2:14.98 (37.03)
        2:54.95 (39.97)     3:36.08 (41.13)     4:10.66 (34.58)     4:43.55 (32.89)
 28 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.88    4:51.67  
                  28.00     1:03.17 (35.17)     1:39.18 (36.01)     2:14.69 (35.51)
        2:59.72 (45.03)     3:45.59 (45.87)     4:18.48 (32.89)     4:51.67 (33.19)
 29 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.58    4:55.15  
                  28.51     1:02.97 (34.46)     1:40.12 (37.15)     2:16.68 (36.56)
        2:59.80 (43.12)     3:44.58 (44.78)     4:20.97 (36.39)     4:55.15 (34.18)
 30 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR               NT    5:15.87  
                  32.34     1:11.31 (38.97)     1:51.06 (39.75)     2:30.66 (39.60)
        3:17.71 (47.05)     4:06.11 (48.40)     4:42.08 (35.97)     5:15.87 (33.79)
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.11         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  26.84       57.73 (30.89)     1:32.41 (34.68)     2:07.66 (35.25)
        2:49.16 (41.50)     3:31.71 (42.55)     4:04.58 (32.87)          DQ (33.32)
 -- Dolfini, Adrian E         14 GATE-MR              6:35.00         NS