Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/22/2018 11:35 AM
    2018 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy Meet - 10/20/2018 to 10/21/2018     
                         Sanction #: 181014 & 181057-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 38.26      36.03  
  2 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                39.86      37.18  
  3 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                40.15      37.67  
  4 Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR                58.89      38.54  
  5 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                43.48      39.62  
  6 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 48.29      40.25  
  7 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 43.76      40.77  
  8 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                48.35      41.13  
  9 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            41.12      41.26  
 10 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 45.65      42.03  
 11 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                   NT      43.37  
 12 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                   NT      44.12  
 13 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                59.06      45.80  
 14 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:19.89      48.16  
 15 Ehrenberg, Elsie           7 LIFE-MR              1:05.96      48.20  
 16 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            55.09      49.37  
 17 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              1:04.09      51.47  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:27.74    1:20.93  
                  38.20     1:20.93 (42.73)                                        
  2 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:21.34  
                  38.37     1:21.34 (42.97)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:40.71    1:25.22  
                  40.07     1:25.22 (45.15)                                        
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:31.79    1:31.26  
                  41.44     1:31.26 (49.82)                                        
  5 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              2:19.00    1:34.33  
                  43.22     1:34.33 (51.11)                                        
  6 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.54  
  7 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR               1:50.54    1:36.04  
                  43.57     1:36.04 (52.47)                                        
  8 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:44.18    1:36.87  
                  44.04     1:36.87 (52.83)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT    2:04.51  
                  55.97   2:04.51 (1:08.54)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                46.44      43.36  
  2 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 46.84      43.62  
  3 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                 44.93      44.18  
  4 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                47.06      44.40  
  5 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                44.98      44.52  
  6 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 52.13      49.25  
  7 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            47.67      50.17  
  8 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              1:06.37      51.40  
  9 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                56.15      51.57  
 10 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                   NT      51.91  
 11 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 51.80      52.42  
 12 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              1:09.37      55.59  
 13 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:00.72  
 -- Ehrenberg, Elsie           7 LIFE-MR              1:05.89         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:25.78         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR              1:05.98         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                49.56      48.69  
  2 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                52.91      48.93  
  3 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 52.80      48.98  
  4 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                   NT      51.77  
  5 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                    NT      51.94  
  6 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                57.46      52.76  
  7 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR              1:00.79      54.20  
  8 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR               1:00.87      56.14  
  9 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:02.98      58.23  
 10 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:00.37  
 11 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:05.03  
 12 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:14.44    1:07.06  
 13 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.68  
 14 Ehrenberg, Elsie           7 LIFE-MR              1:10.89    1:14.18  
 15 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:35.89    1:14.61  
 -- Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              1:45.23         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR              1:21.89         DQ  
      Kick before pull during cycle
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                    NT      45.41  
  2 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                45.88      45.96  
  3 Szukics, Lauren M          8 PAC-MR                 54.58      46.52  
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                48.57      48.79  
  5 Lopane, Michaela           8 LIFE-MR              1:21.89      50.11  
  6 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:02.10      54.96  
  7 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 58.65      57.75  
  8 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:03.84  
  9 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              1:25.63    1:06.15  
 10 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.33  
 -- Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                56.48         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:37.07    1:34.10  
                  45.18     1:34.10 (48.92)                                        
  2 Bak, Julia                 7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:34.88  
                  42.09     1:34.88 (52.79)                                        
  3 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR               1:53.86    1:47.25  
                  51.68     1:47.25 (55.57)                                        
 -- Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              3:31.23         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.05        DQ (1:00.57)                                        
 -- Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.62          DQ (56.85)                                        
 -- Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:44.11         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.41          DQ (50.30)                                        
 -- Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:53.12         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.92        DQ (1:01.53)                                        
 -- Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.06        DQ (1:14.67)                                        
 -- Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:14.86    1:16.11  
     1) DeCasseres, Brianna O 7         2) Weinstein, Mary J 8            
     3) Behrend, Molly C 7              4) Horney, Alexandra J 8          
                  45.25     1:16.11 (30.86)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 29.65      29.27  
  2 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                31.20      29.44  
  3 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 31.66      30.39  
  4 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                33.60      30.62  
  5 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                31.27      30.66  
  6 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 34.66      31.53  
  7 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                35.21      33.03  
  8 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                34.68      33.24  
  9 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                36.00      33.78  
 10 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                36.28      35.11  
 11 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 43.44      35.38  
 12 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 40.32      35.60  
 13 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            37.96      36.02  
 14 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT      36.16  
 15 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                    NT      36.43  
 16 Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                  39.04      36.95  
 17 Levy, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                38.65      36.99  
 18 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                44.35      37.08  
 19 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 39.15      37.15  
 20 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT      37.24  
 21 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                39.94      38.29  
 22 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 40.00      39.05  
 23 Belke, Faith E            10 WEST-MR                   NT      39.38  
 24 Ioannou, Andriana         10 QNS-MR                    NT      39.75  
 25 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR            41.67      40.50  
 26 Foynes, Eve               10 QNS-MR                    NT      41.49  
 27 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 42.93      41.79  
 28 Wang, Emily Y              9 WEST-MR                   NT      45.97  
 29 Sinopidis, Nicole         10 QNS-MR                 57.25      52.54  
 30 Ioannou, Joanna            9 QNS-MR                    NT      53.44  
 31 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR            45.09      53.82  
 32 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            51.87      55.47  
 33 Riley, Kira M              9 PAC-MR                    NT      56.04  
 34 Kontogianis, Arietta      10 QNS-MR               1:07.10    1:00.17  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:08.73    1:03.59  
                  30.65     1:03.59 (32.94)                                        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:07.03    1:05.21  
                  30.27     1:05.21 (34.94)                                        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:18.18    1:07.41  
                  32.03     1:07.41 (35.38)                                        
  4 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               1:18.61    1:08.57  
                  32.19     1:08.57 (36.38)                                        
  5 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:12.22    1:09.12  
                  32.02     1:09.12 (37.10)                                        
  6 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:10.37    1:09.51  
                  33.30     1:09.51 (36.21)                                        
  7 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:17.34    1:12.34  
                  35.20     1:12.34 (37.14)                                        
  8 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:15.70    1:12.79  
                  34.67     1:12.79 (38.12)                                        
  9 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:32.18    1:19.44  
                  37.63     1:19.44 (41.81)                                        
 10 Lee, Jihyo Priscilla P     9 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:19.88  
                  38.44     1:19.88 (41.44)                                        
 11 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:28.04    1:20.94  
                  37.90     1:20.94 (43.04)                                        
 12 Levy, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:48.80    1:21.96  
                  38.52     1:21.96 (43.44)                                        
 13 Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                1:30.33    1:22.41  
                  38.82     1:22.41 (43.59)                                        
 14 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:27.57    1:23.70  
                  38.98     1:23.70 (44.72)                                        
 15 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:27.19  
                  38.57     1:27.19 (48.62)                                        
 16 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:28.72  
                  40.34     1:28.72 (48.38)                                        
 17 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:31.90    1:30.43  
                  41.04     1:30.43 (49.39)                                        
 -- Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:33.73         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                37.32      32.80  
  2 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 36.33      33.09  
  3 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                36.58      34.79  
  4 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 37.95      35.54  
  5 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 35.83      35.96  
  6 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                39.19      37.38  
  7 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 39.68      37.88  
  8 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                41.22      39.10  
  9 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                44.07      39.33  
 10 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                40.20      40.18  
 11 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                46.46      41.78  
 12 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 46.01      42.45  
 13 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT      42.71  
 14 Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                  47.48      42.91  
 15 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            44.13      42.96  
 16 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 42.98      43.88  
 17 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                46.09      44.05  
 18 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                    NT      44.63  
 19 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT      45.58  
 20 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                37.67      45.80  
 21 Foynes, Eve               10 QNS-MR                    NT      46.38  
 22 Ioannou, Andriana         10 QNS-MR                    NT      47.35  
 23 Belke, Faith E            10 WEST-MR                   NT      48.60  
 24 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 50.36      49.03  
 25 Levy, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                48.45      49.22  
 26 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR            48.72      50.23  
 27 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 49.84      51.02  
 28 Ioannou, Joanna            9 QNS-MR                    NT      59.14  
 29 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            54.65    1:00.37  
 30 Kontogianis, Arietta      10 QNS-MR               1:10.67    1:03.28  
 31 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR            50.09    1:03.35  
 32 Sinopidis, Nicole         10 QNS-MR                 56.43    1:08.23  
 -- Riley, Kira M              9 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wang, Emily Y              9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 41.93      38.08  
  2 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                40.34      39.10  
  3 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 44.38      40.30  
  4 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 46.51      41.78  
  5 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                43.56      41.91  
  6 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                44.36      42.15  
  7 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                44.80      42.48  
  8 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                47.11      45.22  
  9 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                49.01      46.45  
 10 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                54.21      46.72  
 11 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 50.87      47.93  
 12 Levy, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                49.98      48.52  
 13 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:00.84      48.63  
 14 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT      48.87  
 15 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                55.76      51.07  
 16 Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                  51.74      51.16  
 17 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            51.75      52.53  
 18 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                 52.33      53.43  
 19 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR               1:00.44      54.58  
 20 Wang, Emily Y              9 WEST-MR                   NT      56.95  
 21 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT      57.14  
 22 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 56.87      58.52  
 23 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 59.81    1:00.47  
 24 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:15.16  
 -- Belke, Faith E            10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ioannou, Andriana         10 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            59.51         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR            58.32         NS  
 -- Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR                53.76         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                33.98      32.69  
  2 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                33.59      33.84  
  3 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 38.43      33.88  
  4 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 36.44      34.22  
  5 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 38.63      35.45  
  6 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                38.51      35.64  
  7 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                37.48      36.25  
  8 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 41.56      37.91  
  9 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                40.51      38.69  
 10 Li, Audrey                10 WEST-MR                42.60      40.16  
 11 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                    NT      41.61  
 12 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                44.85      42.96  
 13 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT      43.45  
 14 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                41.85      44.46  
 15 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 47.63      46.64  
 16 Ehrenberg, Margo L         9 LIFE-MR              1:01.89      47.10  
 17 Levy, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                   NT      48.11  
 18 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            46.50      48.18  
 19 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 48.81      49.03  
 20 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR               1:10.33      52.36  
 21 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 53.99      59.01  
 22 Belke, Faith E            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.38  
 23 Wang, Emily Y              9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.62  
 -- Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Not toward the breast off wall
 -- Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                  42.31         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:16.12    1:12.88  
                  33.51     1:12.88 (39.37)                                        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:15.41    1:15.03  
                  35.04     1:15.03 (39.99)                                        
  3 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               1:24.15    1:15.37  
                  35.74     1:15.37 (39.63)                                        
  4 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:23.10    1:17.81  
                  37.09     1:17.81 (40.72)                                        
  5 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:21.57    1:17.93  
                  33.98     1:17.93 (43.95)                                        
  6 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:18.19    1:18.27  
                  35.27     1:18.27 (43.00)                                        
  7 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:26.11    1:20.96  
                  37.30     1:20.96 (43.66)                                        
  8 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:27.68    1:23.61  
                  39.12     1:23.61 (44.49)                                        
  9 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:28.00  
                  40.14     1:28.00 (47.86)                                        
 10 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:43.91    1:30.63  
                  40.61     1:30.63 (50.02)                                        
 11 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:44.19    1:30.92  
                  41.07     1:30.92 (49.85)                                        
 12 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:33.61  
                  43.05     1:33.61 (50.56)                                        
 13 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:37.47    1:33.88  
                  45.80     1:33.88 (48.08)                                        
 14 Cho, Sophia H              9 UN-MR                1:41.18    1:34.37  
                  44.08     1:34.37 (50.29)                                        
 15 Lee, Jihyo Priscilla P     9 LIFE-MR              1:58.89    1:34.66  
                  47.07     1:34.66 (47.59)                                        
 16 Levy, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.98  
                  46.81     1:36.98 (50.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.28    2:03.36  
     1) Jiang, Lori 9                   2) Torres, Sofia R 9              
     3) Kang, Sunny 9                   4) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
                  30.82     1:01.09 (30.27)     1:33.81 (32.72)     2:03.36 (29.55)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:15.35    2:06.00  
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 10            2) Tan, Shanel E 10               
     3) Bak, Julia 7                    4) Bak, Hanna M 10                
                  30.43     1:01.13 (30.70)     1:36.45 (35.32)     2:06.00 (29.55)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:30.79    2:25.39  
     1) Morrison, Makayla G 8           2) Levy, Sophia 10                
     3) Constantino, Kelly E 10         4) Olsen, Liv I 10                
                  37.92     1:17.78 (39.86)     1:51.58 (33.80)     2:25.39 (33.81)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:51.92    2:36.39  
     1) Weinstein, Mary J 8             2) Horney, Alexandra J 8          
     3) DeCasseres, Brianna O 7         4) Behrend, Molly C 7             
                  38.01     1:22.56 (44.55)     1:58.71 (36.15)     2:36.39 (37.68)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:46.67         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Riccio, Allison J 9             2) Zoelle, Ryan G 10              
     3) Maymin, Edele E 10              4) Garretson, Phoebe N 9          
                  38.49     1:13.29 (34.80)     1:58.70 (45.41)          DQ (26.27)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:27.73    2:20.60  
     1) Kang, Sunny 9                   2) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
     3) Jiang, Lori 9                   4) Torres, Sofia R 9              
                  37.95     1:16.86 (38.91)     1:50.96 (34.10)     2:20.60 (29.64)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:45.99    2:38.02  
     1) Li, Audrey 10                   2) Levy, Sophia 10                
     3) Olsen, Liv I 10                 4) Constantino, Kelly E 10        
                  38.48     1:26.99 (48.51)     2:02.23 (35.24)     2:38.02 (35.79)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:01.26    2:50.23  
     1) Garretson, Phoebe N 9           2) Szukics, Lauren M 8            
     3) Zoelle, Ryan G 10               4) Riccio, Allison J 9            
                  39.06   1:39.26 (1:00.20)     2:12.93 (33.67)     2:50.23 (37.30)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:25.00    3:30.35  
     1) Leal, Jazmine 8                 2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 9         
     3) Sandoval, Joselyn 9             4) Jones- Cimini, Aggie 8         
                  47.39   1:57.13 (1:09.74)     2:36.77 (39.64)     3:30.35 (53.58)
 -- Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:32.85         DQ  
      False start - Misc
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 10            2) Tan, Shanel E 10               
     3) Bak, Hanna M 10                 4) Bak, Julia 7                   
                  32.77     1:09.23 (36.46)     1:43.93 (34.70)          DQ (34.94)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                26.84      25.82  
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                26.38      25.88  
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                27.10      26.21  
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                27.40      26.35  
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                27.94      27.12  
  6 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                27.96      27.30  
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                28.60      27.44  
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 27.63      27.67  
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                27.26      27.83  
 10 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            28.70      28.13  
 11 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            27.71      28.14  
 12 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 28.88      28.55  
 13 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                31.07      29.34  
 14 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                33.18      29.54  
 15 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                29.89      29.66  
 16 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 30.37      29.69  
 17 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                31.43      29.94  
 18 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 33.67      30.03  
 19 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 30.95      30.11  
 20 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                31.55      30.13  
 21 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR                 31.32      30.82  
 22 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT      31.23  
 23 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                  32.04      31.30  
 23 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 33.58      31.30  
 25 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 32.47      31.71  
 26 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 31.92      32.25  
 27 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 33.63      32.60  
 28 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 35.69      32.74  
 29 Hao, Iris                 11 LIFE-MR                38.97      32.99  
 30 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT      33.29  
 31 Ioannou, Bella            12 QNS-MR                    NT      33.31  
 32 Skenderis, Kristina       12 QNS-MR                 34.85      34.82  
 33 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            37.61      35.44  
 34 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                38.65      35.67  
 35 Wong, Erin S              11 QNS-MR                    NT      35.86  
 35 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            40.09      35.86  
 37 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            37.11      36.48  
 38 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            38.82      37.61  
 39 Kontogianis, Chryssanthe  12 QNS-MR                 39.11      37.87  
 40 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR                39.89      39.06  
 41 Chisolm, Imani P          11 UN-MR                     NT      39.93  
 42 Dube, Veerika *           11 WEST-MR                57.84      40.61  
 43 Foynes, Ellen             12 QNS-MR                    NT      40.72  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                57.05      56.19  
                  27.13       56.19 (29.06)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                59.38      58.06  
                  27.95       58.06 (30.11)                                        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                59.84      58.59  
                  28.47       58.59 (30.12)                                        
  4 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:00.37      58.91  
                  28.58       58.91 (30.33)                                        
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:01.02      59.35  
                  27.95       59.35 (31.40)                                        
  6 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:01.61    1:00.02  
                  29.27     1:00.02 (30.75)                                        
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:00.73    1:00.21  
                  29.37     1:00.21 (30.84)                                        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:00.54    1:00.50  
                  28.93     1:00.50 (31.57)                                        
  9 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:03.97    1:03.29  
                  30.16     1:03.29 (33.13)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:05.15    1:03.57  
                  31.24     1:03.57 (32.33)                                        
 11 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:09.25    1:04.12  
                  30.87     1:04.12 (33.25)                                        
 12 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:06.31    1:04.53  
                  31.27     1:04.53 (33.26)                                        
 13 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:07.76    1:04.61  
                  31.56     1:04.61 (33.05)                                        
 14 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:09.53    1:05.02  
                  30.36     1:05.02 (34.66)                                        
 14 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:07.02    1:05.02  
 16 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                1:09.20    1:08.32  
                  33.37     1:08.32 (34.95)                                        
 17 Lee, Joelle               11 LIFE-MR              1:16.33    1:08.48  
                  32.64     1:08.48 (35.84)                                        
 18 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:17.94    1:08.94  
                  32.31     1:08.94 (36.63)                                        
 19 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:11.32  
                  32.95     1:11.32 (38.37)                                        
 20 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:16.01    1:11.94  
                  33.73     1:11.94 (38.21)                                        
 21 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:17.76    1:13.91  
 22 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR               1:19.39    1:13.95  
                  33.97     1:13.95 (39.98)                                        
 23 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              1:31.78    1:19.75  
                  35.69     1:19.75 (44.06)                                        
 24 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR              1:20.89    1:27.26  
                  40.27     1:27.26 (46.99)                                        
 25 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:11.98    1:31.64  
                  42.02     1:31.64 (49.62)                                        
 26 Ocasio, Julia             12 LIFE-MR              1:20.30    1:32.55  
                  43.74     1:32.55 (48.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                31.55      29.81  
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                30.37      29.90  
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                31.15      29.92  
  4 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 31.08      30.00  
  5 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                30.92      30.38  
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                32.99      30.79  
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                32.81      31.08  
  8 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                33.40      31.76  
  9 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                34.70      32.49  
 10 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                34.30      33.09  
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            34.07      33.52  
 12 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 35.34      33.97  
 12 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            34.33      33.97  
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                37.17      34.42  
 15 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                  36.47      35.10  
 15 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                36.59      35.10  
 17 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 36.62      35.14  
 18 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 35.93      35.73  
 19 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                    NT      35.84  
 20 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                39.23      35.94  
 21 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                38.65      36.62  
 22 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 35.79      36.65  
 23 Hao, Iris                 11 LIFE-MR                40.21      36.68  
 24 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                   NT      37.23  
 25 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 40.44      37.68  
 26 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR                 38.18      37.79  
 27 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 39.18      38.39  
 28 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 41.66      38.81  
 29 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 43.07      38.82  
 30 Wong, Erin S              11 QNS-MR                    NT      40.31  
 31 Ioannou, Bella            12 QNS-MR                    NT      40.75  
 32 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT      40.80  
 33 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            43.64      42.77  
 34 Foynes, Ellen             12 QNS-MR                    NT      43.08  
 35 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                48.36      43.28  
 36 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            42.09      43.44  
 37 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            45.31      44.60  
 38 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            47.80      45.13  
 39 Chisolm, Imani P          11 UN-MR                     NT      45.60  
 40 Skenderis, Kristina       12 QNS-MR                    NT      45.74  
 41 Dube, Veerika *           11 WEST-MR                   NT      46.56  
 42 Kontogianis, Chryssanthe  12 QNS-MR                 49.44      48.95  
 43 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR                43.67      49.58  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                31.88      31.39  
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                   NT      34.23  
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                34.46      34.38  
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                38.21      35.71  
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                37.41      36.01  
  6 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                37.76      36.19  
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                37.98      36.91  
  8 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                   NT      37.50  
  9 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                38.84      37.81  
 10 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                42.30      37.99  
 11 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                39.67      38.40  
 12 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 41.00      38.83  
 13 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                42.04      38.86  
 14 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 40.68      39.01  
 15 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                41.64      39.06  
 16 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 40.08      39.25  
 17 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                40.68      39.38  
 18 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 40.73      40.19  
 19 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 43.14      40.76  
 20 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            42.04      41.07  
 21 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 41.06      42.34  
 22 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 43.99      43.34  
 23 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 45.15      43.52  
 24 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 44.98      43.77  
 25 Wong, Erin S              11 QNS-MR                    NT      43.82  
 26 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                46.48      44.12  
 27 Ioannou, Bella            12 QNS-MR                    NT      44.36  
 28 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR                 48.48      44.72  
 29 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            44.15      45.24  
 30 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 47.37      45.60  
 31 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                  45.99      45.62  
 32 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT      48.28  
 33 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            48.09      48.36  
 34 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            49.54      49.56  
 35 Skenderis, Kristina       12 QNS-MR                    NT      50.05  
 36 Hao, Iris                 11 LIFE-MR              1:06.51      50.96  
 37 Chisolm, Imani P          11 UN-MR                     NT      52.21  
 38 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            52.19      53.89  
 39 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            54.91      56.39  
 40 Kontogianis, Chryssanthe  12 QNS-MR                    NT      58.70  
 -- Dube, Veerika *           11 WEST-MR              1:10.35         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                29.39      27.77  
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                29.15      28.58  
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                30.74      28.88  
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                31.32      29.05  
  5 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 29.44      29.56  
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                30.03      29.83  
  7 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            30.64      30.13  
  8 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                30.63      30.60  
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                31.99      31.28  
 10 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                31.54      31.32  
 11 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            30.95      32.59  
 12 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 34.10      32.78  
 13 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 34.88      33.10  
 14 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                   NT      33.31  
 15 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 33.16      33.40  
 16 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                34.26      33.49  
 17 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                37.87      34.06  
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                38.06      34.14  
 19 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR                 46.78      35.14  
 20 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                  35.78      35.37  
 21 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR                 34.18      35.44  
 22 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 38.09      35.46  
 23 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 41.76      35.81  
 24 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 34.94      36.07  
 25 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                39.35      37.32  
 26 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT      37.61  
 27 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 40.19      38.35  
 28 Wong, Erin S              11 QNS-MR                    NT      39.00  
 29 Hao, Iris                 11 LIFE-MR                46.29      40.36  
 30 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            48.09      41.38  
 30 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 39.84      41.38  
 32 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            43.71      41.48  
 33 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR                    NT      43.92  
 34 Skenderis, Kristina       12 QNS-MR                    NT      44.89  
 35 Ioannou, Bella            12 QNS-MR                    NT      45.45  
 36 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                   NT      46.28  
 37 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            51.61      48.19  
 38 Dube, Veerika *           11 WEST-MR                   NT      48.90  
 39 Chisolm, Imani P          11 UN-MR                     NT      50.16  
 40 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            55.09      50.48  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:05.21    1:03.79  
                  30.14     1:03.79 (33.65)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:05.94    1:04.23  
                  29.66     1:04.23 (34.57)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:10.59    1:07.65  
                  31.66     1:07.65 (35.99)                                        
  4 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:08.73    1:07.71  
                  31.63     1:07.71 (36.08)                                        
  5 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:09.85    1:08.56  
                  32.31     1:08.56 (36.25)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:11.80    1:09.00  
                  30.78     1:09.00 (38.22)                                        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:10.83    1:09.33  
                  32.03     1:09.33 (37.30)                                        
  8 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:16.22    1:12.36  
                  33.56     1:12.36 (38.80)                                        
  9 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:17.15    1:13.02  
                  35.02     1:13.02 (38.00)                                        
 10 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:17.27    1:13.27  
                  33.86     1:13.27 (39.41)                                        
 11 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:13.53    1:13.28  
                  35.63     1:13.28 (37.65)                                        
 12 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:18.08    1:13.40  
                  34.68     1:13.40 (38.72)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:14.64  
                  33.89     1:14.64 (40.75)                                        
 14 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:24.18    1:15.12  
                  35.09     1:15.12 (40.03)                                        
 15 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.96  
                  38.25     1:19.96 (41.71)                                        
 16 Lee, Joelle               11 LIFE-MR              1:33.78    1:20.01  
                  37.93     1:20.01 (42.08)                                        
 17 Romanov, Vicky B          12 PAC-MR               1:27.26    1:20.32  
                  37.90     1:20.32 (42.42)                                        
 18 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                1:20.76    1:21.17  
                  36.49     1:21.17 (44.68)                                        
 19 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR               1:28.74    1:22.15  
                  37.99     1:22.15 (44.16)                                        
 20 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:26.50    1:24.12  
                  40.51     1:24.12 (43.61)                                        
 21 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:30.43    1:28.78  
                  41.44     1:28.78 (47.34)                                        
 -- Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              1:41.23         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.17          DQ (46.75)                                        
 -- Ocasio, Julia             12 LIFE-MR              1:35.89         DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  55.57          DQ (54.23)                                        
 -- Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:35.89         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.29          DQ (54.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.58    1:44.08  
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 12          2) Weinstein, Claire J 11         
     3) Pfeiffer, Ally T 12             4) Lee, Lauren 12                 
                  25.86       52.32 (26.46)     1:18.91 (26.59)     1:44.08 (25.17)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:51.90    1:50.03  
     1) Maierle, Lauren E 11            2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Bondikov, Sophia E 11           4) Sweeney, Kait A 12             
                  28.04       55.23 (27.19)     1:22.40 (27.17)     1:50.03 (27.63)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:57.44    1:53.83  
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 12                2) Huang, Kejin 12                
     3) Rodriguez, Catalina A 12        4) Tong, Aurey 11                 
                  27.48       56.11 (28.63)     1:24.66 (28.55)     1:53.83 (29.17)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:01.13    1:56.46  
     1) Kang, Joy 11                    2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Euyoque, Nicole A 11            4) Klein, Neala J 11              
                  29.51       59.31 (29.80)     1:28.30 (28.99)     1:56.46 (28.16)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.21    1:55.64  
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally T 12             2) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
     3) Lee, Lauren 12                  4) Weinstein, Claire J 11         
                  29.46     1:00.90 (31.44)     1:29.43 (28.53)     1:55.64 (26.21)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.00    2:05.86  
     1) Maierle, Lauren E 11            2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Bondikov, Sophia E 11           4) Sweeney, Kait A 12             
                  33.98     1:07.68 (33.70)     1:38.10 (30.42)     2:05.86 (27.76)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:14.88    2:11.85  
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 12                2) Tong, Aurey 11                 
     3) Huang, Kejin 12                 4) O'Neill, Cathy M 11            
                  29.82     1:08.47 (38.65)     1:40.81 (32.34)     2:11.85 (31.04)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:19.55    2:13.15  
     1) Kang, Joy 11                    2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Brawer, Charlotte A 12          4) Euyoque, Nicole A 11           
                  32.67     1:10.81 (38.14)     1:43.71 (32.90)     2:13.15 (29.44)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:45.00    2:27.69  
     1) Graham, Agatha A 11             2) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  42.82     1:30.34 (47.52)     1:59.91 (29.57)     2:27.69 (27.78)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:39.99    2:29.55  
     1) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 11       2) Romanov, Vicky B 12            
     3) Milstein, Jillian E 11          4) Conti, GiannaMarie 11          
                  38.84     1:16.26 (37.42)     1:54.43 (38.17)     2:29.55 (35.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:03.65    1:04.00  
                  31.24     1:04.00 (32.76)                                        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:07.23    1:06.56  
                  31.80     1:06.56 (34.76)                                        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:07.61    1:06.70  
                  32.33     1:06.70 (34.37)                                        
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:07.54    1:07.14  
                  32.89     1:07.14 (34.25)                                        
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:03.83    1:07.92  
                  33.71     1:07.92 (34.21)                                        
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia R        14 QNS-MR               1:06.10    1:08.10  
                  33.11     1:08.10 (34.99)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:04.53    1:09.43  
                  33.74     1:09.43 (35.69)                                        
  8 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:11.47    1:10.39  
                  33.85     1:10.39 (36.54)                                        
  9 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               1:13.57    1:10.43  
                  34.97     1:10.43 (35.46)                                        
 10 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:12.04    1:10.84  
                  34.57     1:10.84 (36.27)                                        
 11 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               1:10.69    1:11.44  
                  35.21     1:11.44 (36.23)                                        
 12 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR               1:16.70    1:11.74  
 13 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:11.88    1:11.76  
                  35.35     1:11.76 (36.41)                                        
 14 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:12.14    1:12.58  
                  34.95     1:12.58 (37.63)                                        
 15 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:13.63    1:12.80  
                  35.55     1:12.80 (37.25)                                        
 16 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:18.67    1:13.67  
                  36.80     1:13.67 (36.87)                                        
 17 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:18.93    1:14.20  
                  35.79     1:14.20 (38.41)                                        
 18 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:21.11    1:16.47  
                  37.78     1:16.47 (38.69)                                        
 19 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:18.89    1:17.03  
                  37.60     1:17.03 (39.43)                                        
 20 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:15.96    1:20.34  
                  38.33     1:20.34 (42.01)                                        
 21 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:22.11    1:20.52  
                  38.52     1:20.52 (42.00)                                        
 22 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               1:26.57    1:22.90  
                  40.46     1:22.90 (42.44)                                        
 23 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.39  
                  42.04     1:24.39 (42.35)                                        
 24 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.50  
                  40.45     1:24.50 (44.05)                                        
 25 McGovern, Mackenzie T     13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:36.80  
 -- Kottapalin, Aamuktha      14 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronaghan, Olivia R        14 QNS-MR               1:12.05    1:14.01  
                  35.21     1:14.01 (38.80)                                        
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:15.31  
                  35.83     1:15.31 (39.48)                                        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:18.56    1:18.49  
                  37.57     1:18.49 (40.92)                                        
  4 Orr, Elon K               14 UN-MR                1:19.91    1:18.97  
                  36.69     1:18.97 (42.28)                                        
  5 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               1:18.98    1:19.30  
                  38.17     1:19.30 (41.13)                                        
  6 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:18.21    1:19.62  
                  38.65     1:19.62 (40.97)                                        
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:22.16  
                  39.55     1:22.16 (42.61)                                        
  8 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:25.99    1:22.46  
                  39.25     1:22.46 (43.21)                                        
  9 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               1:29.99    1:22.82  
                  39.54     1:22.82 (43.28)                                        
 10 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:21.61    1:23.00  
                  39.38     1:23.00 (43.62)                                        
 11 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:24.33    1:23.38  
                  39.50     1:23.38 (43.88)                                        
 12 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:26.05    1:24.33  
                  40.96     1:24.33 (43.37)                                        
 13 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:26.99    1:26.54  
                  41.12     1:26.54 (45.42)                                        
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:28.25    1:26.82  
                  41.98     1:26.82 (44.84)                                        
 15 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:30.47    1:29.63  
                  43.07     1:29.63 (46.56)                                        
 16 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.06  
                  44.68     1:34.06 (49.38)                                        
 17 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.86  
                  45.25     1:38.86 (53.61)                                        
 18 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               1:37.51    1:40.50  
                  46.63     1:40.50 (53.87)                                        
 19 Kottapalin, Aamuktha      14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.79  
                  48.53     1:41.79 (53.26)                                        
 -- D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              1:35.26         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:05.69    1:04.99  
                  31.01     1:04.99 (33.98)                                        
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:02.80    1:05.72  
                  31.33     1:05.72 (34.39)                                        
  3 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:09.46    1:06.04  
                  30.74     1:06.04 (35.30)                                        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:07.35    1:07.34  
                  31.52     1:07.34 (35.82)                                        
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        14 QNS-MR               1:09.64    1:09.17  
                  32.41     1:09.17 (36.76)                                        
  6 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:15.67    1:09.45  
                  32.82     1:09.45 (36.63)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              1:07.90    1:09.92  
                  32.93     1:09.92 (36.99)                                        
  8 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:07.86    1:10.20  
                  32.51     1:10.20 (37.69)                                        
  9 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:07.83    1:10.60  
                  32.75     1:10.60 (37.85)                                        
 10 Orr, Elon K               14 UN-MR                1:15.81    1:11.44  
                  32.78     1:11.44 (38.66)                                        
 11 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:17.80    1:14.73  
                  34.82     1:14.73 (39.91)                                        
 12 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:21.73    1:16.56  
                  35.99     1:16.56 (40.57)                                        
 13 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR               1:24.40    1:17.92  
                  36.22     1:17.92 (41.70)                                        
 14 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:19.61    1:21.48  
                  37.94     1:21.48 (43.54)                                        
 15 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:22.65  
                  36.65     1:22.65 (46.00)                                        
 16 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR               1:28.71    1:29.28  
                  37.85     1:29.28 (51.43)                                        
 17 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.80  
                  42.10     1:41.80 (59.70)                                        
 18 Kottapalin, Aamuktha      14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.26  
                  44.85   1:47.26 (1:02.41)                                        
 -- Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               1:13.51         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.18    1:51.19  
     1) Anderson, Kate E 13             2) Byrne, Kelly P 13              
     3) D'Amore, Nicole A 13            4) Tsai, Sarah Y 14               
                  27.83       55.82 (27.99)     1:24.99 (29.17)     1:51.19 (26.20)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:47.62    1:52.20  
     1) Storch, Becca H 13              2) Yoo, Emily Y 13                
     3) Conti, Gabriella A 14           4) Lee, Michelle S 14             
                  28.63       56.55 (27.92)     1:25.16 (28.61)     1:52.20 (27.04)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.17    1:58.78  
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 13             2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Condon, Daniella M 13           4) Bastone, Alexandra A 13        
                  31.15     1:03.43 (32.28)     1:32.67 (29.24)     1:58.78 (26.11)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:02.35    2:06.32  
     1) Anderson, Kate E 13             2) Byrne, Kelly P 13              
     3) Sheridan, Rory N 13             4) Lien, Zoe H 13                 
                  33.09     1:07.66 (34.57)     1:39.03 (31.37)     2:06.32 (27.29)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:59.98    2:07.70  
     1) Shaw, Jessica M 14              2) Lee, Michelle S 14             
     3) Yoo, Emily Y 13                 4) Storch, Becca H 13             
                  32.14     1:09.61 (37.47)     1:39.44 (29.83)     2:07.70 (28.26)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:13.71    2:21.82  
     1) D'Amore, Nicole A 13            2) Lee, Kaitlyn H 13              
     3) Singh, Lek D 14                 4) Lipskar, Isabel D 13           
                  35.59     1:11.54 (35.95)     1:51.56 (40.02)     2:21.82 (30.26)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR                25.10      25.51  
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 25.58      26.17  
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                25.66      26.41  
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                26.84      26.41  
  5 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            26.34      26.65  
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                27.10      26.72  
  7 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR                 25.07      26.74  
  8 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR                27.04      26.76  
  9 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR                27.46      26.84  
 10 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                26.37      26.91  
 11 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR                26.87      26.99  
 12 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR                 27.24      27.05  
 13 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR                27.80      27.12  
 14 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR            26.37      27.20  
 15 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 26.73      27.34  
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR                 25.98      27.38  
 17 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                27.85      27.39  
 18 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                26.75      27.44  
 19 Ronaghan, Olivia R        14 QNS-MR                 26.93      27.49  
 20 Li, Madison J             16 QNS-MR                 27.35      27.52  
 21 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                27.83      27.63  
 22 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR                 27.51      27.78  
 23 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 27.14      28.09  
 24 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                27.50      28.23  
 25 Coughlin, Caroline E      15 WEST-MR                28.26      28.24  
 26 Orr, Elon K               14 UN-MR                  28.14      28.32  
 26 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR                 29.18      28.32  
 28 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 27.17      28.37  
 28 Sweeney, Klara L          15 WEST-MR                27.37      28.37  
 30 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 27.32      28.42  
 31 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 27.56      28.56  
 32 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR                27.47      28.58  
 32 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR                28.79      28.58  
 34 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 27.70      28.67  
 34 Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR                 27.92      28.67  
 36 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR                 29.12      28.99  
 37 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR                 29.37      29.03  
 38 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR                 28.25      29.08  
 39 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR                 28.42      29.18  
 40 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            29.86      29.31  
 41 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 26.97      29.47  
 42 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR                29.38      29.61  
 43 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR                 29.17      29.64  
 44 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR                 30.52      30.00  
 45 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                 29.98      30.06  
 46 Jaeger, Alessia S         15 WEST-MR                33.55      30.12  
 47 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            30.06      30.54  
 48 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR            30.90      31.03  
 49 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 30.78      31.23  
 50 Williams, Alisia          13 CAS-MR                 31.06      31.32  
 51 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                   NT      31.79  
 52 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR                36.75      35.84  
 53 McGovern, Mackenzie T     13 PAC-MR                    NT      36.66  
 54 Kottapalin, Aamuktha      14 WEST-MR                   NT      37.79  
 -- D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR                32.28         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:02.76    1:59.56  
                  28.03       58.00 (29.97)     1:28.98 (30.98)     1:59.56 (30.58)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              2:01.77    2:01.23  
                  28.76       59.23 (30.47)     1:30.42 (31.19)     2:01.23 (30.81)
  3 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:01.51    2:04.91  
                  29.62     1:01.66 (32.04)     1:33.64 (31.98)     2:04.91 (31.27)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:58.99    2:06.09  
                  29.24     1:01.16 (31.92)     1:33.74 (32.58)     2:06.09 (32.35)
  5 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:03.84    2:06.88  
                  29.17     1:01.89 (32.72)     1:35.11 (33.22)     2:06.88 (31.77)
  6 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:07.46  
                  30.19     1:02.37 (32.18)     1:35.05 (32.68)     2:07.46 (32.41)
  7 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:05.72    2:07.97  
                  30.20     1:02.96 (32.76)     1:35.92 (32.96)     2:07.97 (32.05)
  8 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:05.75    2:10.33  
                  30.80     1:04.03 (33.23)     1:37.42 (33.39)     2:10.33 (32.91)
  9 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:03.07    2:10.52  
                  29.63     1:02.79 (33.16)     1:36.58 (33.79)     2:10.52 (33.94)
 10 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:03.24    2:12.27  
                  30.85     1:04.05 (33.20)     1:38.58 (34.53)     2:12.27 (33.69)
 11 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:06.40    2:12.60  
                  30.00     1:03.21 (33.21)     1:38.22 (35.01)     2:12.60 (34.38)
 12 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:03.87    2:13.64  
                                1:03.58 ( )     1:38.42 (34.84)     2:13.64 (35.22)
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:19.90    2:13.85  
                  30.96     1:05.61 (34.65)     1:40.82 (35.21)     2:13.85 (33.03)
 14 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               1:57.92    2:13.96  
                  30.80     1:04.40 (33.60)     1:39.65 (35.25)     2:13.96 (34.31)
 15 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               2:41.89    2:14.93  
                  29.24     1:03.05 (33.81)     1:39.83 (36.78)     2:14.93 (35.10)
 16 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:09.32    2:15.17  
                  31.32     1:05.30 (33.98)     1:40.47 (35.17)     2:15.17 (34.70)
 17 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              2:23.74    2:15.34  
                                1:05.46 ( )     1:41.24 (35.78)     2:15.34 (34.10)
 18 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:08.52    2:16.13  
                  30.74     1:05.05 (34.31)     1:40.58 (35.53)     2:16.13 (35.55)
 19 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:28.63    2:17.70  
                  30.27     1:04.54 (34.27)     1:40.73 (36.19)     2:17.70 (36.97)
 20 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:13.98    2:19.47  
                  31.66     1:06.36 (34.70)     1:43.61 (37.25)     2:19.47 (35.86)
 21 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               2:19.86    2:20.95  
                  31.85     1:06.89 (35.04)     1:44.28 (37.39)     2:20.95 (36.67)
 22 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               2:26.43    2:21.34  
                  32.17     1:08.05 (35.88)     1:44.86 (36.81)     2:21.34 (36.48)
 23 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               2:20.72    2:22.36  
                  32.27     1:08.57 (36.30)     1:46.04 (37.47)     2:22.36 (36.32)
 24 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              2:37.08    2:25.47  
                  32.01     1:09.64 (37.63)     1:48.17 (38.53)     2:25.47 (37.30)
 25 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:31.07    2:32.50  
                  33.31     1:11.38 (38.07)     1:52.96 (41.58)     2:32.50 (39.54)
 26 Lee, Joelle               11 LIFE-MR              2:43.32    2:34.20  
                  36.13     1:16.10 (39.97)     1:55.58 (39.48)     2:34.20 (38.62)
 27 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.23  
                  36.74     1:18.49 (41.75)     2:00.74 (42.25)     2:41.23 (40.49)
 28 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               2:37.57    2:41.74  
                  35.04     1:15.66 (40.62)     1:58.18 (42.52)     2:41.74 (43.56)
 29 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               2:46.76    2:44.32  
                  35.76     1:16.30 (40.54)     1:59.68 (43.38)     2:44.32 (44.64)
 30 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              3:10.00    2:55.33  
                  34.25     1:16.59 (42.34)     2:04.66 (48.07)     2:55.33 (50.67)
 31 McGovern, Mackenzie T     13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:00.26  
                  40.51     1:24.89 (44.38)     2:13.56 (48.67)     3:00.26 (46.70)
 32 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              4:09.39    3:13.04  
                  40.30     1:28.93 (48.63)     2:20.75 (51.82)     3:13.04 (52.29)
 33 Kottapalin, Aamuktha      14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:24.40  
                  43.33     1:35.59 (52.26)     2:29.96 (54.37)     3:24.40 (54.44)
 34 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              3:40.76    3:28.27  
                  44.91     1:39.51 (54.60)     2:33.41 (53.90)     3:28.27 (54.86)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              5:25.44    5:21.32  
                  27.97       58.63 (30.66)     1:30.36 (31.73)     2:03.04 (32.68)
        2:36.11 (33.07)     3:09.41 (33.30)     3:42.51 (33.10)     4:15.91 (33.40)
        4:48.97 (33.06)     5:21.32 (32.35)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              5:37.69    5:27.25  
                  28.85     1:00.80 (31.95)     1:34.33 (33.53)     2:07.66 (33.33)
        2:41.47 (33.81)     3:15.20 (33.73)     3:49.34 (34.14)     4:22.77 (33.43)
        4:55.22 (32.45)     5:27.25 (32.03)                                        
  3 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               5:42.91    5:32.35  
                  30.81     1:04.51 (33.70)     1:38.88 (34.37)     2:13.41 (34.53)
        2:47.76 (34.35)     3:21.69 (33.93)     3:55.58 (33.89)     4:28.48 (32.90)
        5:00.85 (32.37)     5:32.35 (31.50)                                        
  4 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              5:42.44    5:32.85  
                  30.42     1:03.66 (33.24)     1:37.47 (33.81)     2:11.34 (33.87)
        2:45.53 (34.19)     3:19.57 (34.04)     3:53.73 (34.16)     4:27.49 (33.76)
        5:00.74 (33.25)     5:32.85 (32.11)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              5:45.17    5:33.55  
                  29.03     1:02.03 (33.00)     1:35.85 (33.82)     2:10.27 (34.42)
        2:44.78 (34.51)     3:19.34 (34.56)     3:54.09 (34.75)     4:27.85 (33.76)
        5:01.18 (33.33)     5:33.55 (32.37)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              5:38.31    5:36.06  
                  29.90     1:02.63 (32.73)     1:36.68 (34.05)     2:10.81 (34.13)
        2:45.16 (34.35)     3:19.70 (34.54)     3:54.30 (34.60)     4:28.97 (34.67)
        5:03.00 (34.03)     5:36.06 (33.06)                                        
  7 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              5:54.85    5:36.42  
                  29.78     1:02.31 (32.53)     1:35.76 (33.45)     2:10.03 (34.27)
        2:44.79 (34.76)     3:19.25 (34.46)     3:53.73 (34.48)     4:28.52 (34.79)
        5:02.89 (34.37)     5:36.42 (33.53)                                        
  8 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              5:54.22    5:42.74  
                  31.09     1:04.87 (33.78)     1:39.21 (34.34)     2:14.04 (34.83)
        2:48.53 (34.49)     3:23.42 (34.89)     3:58.33 (34.91)     4:33.30 (34.97)
        5:08.61 (35.31)     5:42.74 (34.13)                                        
  9 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               5:44.19    5:46.09  
                  31.33     1:05.48 (34.15)     1:40.77 (35.29)     2:16.03 (35.26)
        2:51.27 (35.24)     3:27.33 (36.06)     4:02.64 (35.31)     4:38.25 (35.61)
        5:13.08 (34.83)     5:46.09 (33.01)                                        
 10 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          5:30.92    5:46.30  
                  29.04     1:01.58 (32.54)     1:35.80 (34.22)     2:10.54 (34.74)
        2:45.18 (34.64)     3:19.61 (34.43)     3:56.44 (36.83)     4:34.22 (37.78)
        5:11.10 (36.88)     5:46.30 (35.20)                                        
 11 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               5:53.05    5:53.93  
                  31.26     1:05.69 (34.43)     1:41.13 (35.44)     2:17.28 (36.15)
        2:52.75 (35.47)     3:28.33 (35.58)     4:04.70 (36.37)     4:40.73 (36.03)
        5:17.38 (36.65)     5:53.93 (36.55)                                        
 12 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               5:57.65    5:54.11  
                  31.85     1:07.18 (35.33)     1:42.67 (35.49)     2:18.42 (35.75)
        2:54.29 (35.87)     3:29.92 (35.63)     4:06.30 (36.38)     4:42.78 (36.48)
        5:19.37 (36.59)     5:54.11 (34.74)                                        
 13 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          5:53.33    5:58.58  
                  31.19     1:06.15 (34.96)     1:42.35 (36.20)     2:19.26 (36.91)
        2:56.02 (36.76)     3:32.94 (36.92)     4:09.66 (36.72)     4:46.24 (36.58)
        5:22.85 (36.61)     5:58.58 (35.73)                                        
 14 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               5:59.56    6:10.53  
                  31.44     1:06.59 (35.15)     1:43.40 (36.81)     2:20.70 (37.30)
        2:58.08 (37.38)     3:36.06 (37.98)     4:14.21 (38.15)     4:53.26 (39.05)
        5:33.14 (39.88)     6:10.53 (37.39)                                        
 15 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          6:28.69    6:23.36  
                  32.31     1:09.78 (37.47)     1:49.49 (39.71)     2:29.55 (40.06)
        3:09.28 (39.73)     3:48.94 (39.66)     4:29.00 (40.06)     5:07.82 (38.82)
        5:46.04 (38.22)     6:23.36 (37.32)                                        
 16 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          7:11.92    6:51.11  
                  33.97     1:13.43 (39.46)     1:55.36 (41.93)     2:38.22 (42.86)
        3:20.72 (42.50)     4:03.64 (42.92)     4:46.81 (43.17)     5:29.73 (42.92)
        6:11.35 (41.62)     6:51.11 (39.76)                                        
 17 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          6:53.13    6:54.18  
                  33.19     1:12.16 (38.97)     1:53.68 (41.52)                    
            3:19.67 ( )                             4:47.00 ( )     5:30.62 (43.62)
        6:13.67 (43.05)     6:54.18 (40.51)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               2:00.35    2:12.24  
                  31.52     1:04.98 (33.46)     1:38.59 (33.61)     2:12.24 (33.65)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              2:10.12    2:12.70  
                  32.09     1:05.72 (33.63)     1:39.73 (34.01)     2:12.70 (32.97)
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              2:26.59    2:15.54  
                  32.50     1:07.24 (34.74)     1:41.76 (34.52)     2:15.54 (33.78)
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:17.62    2:18.32  
                  32.61     1:07.84 (35.23)     1:43.62 (35.78)     2:18.32 (34.70)
  5 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:08.88    2:20.39  
                  33.28     1:08.71 (35.43)     1:44.85 (36.14)     2:20.39 (35.54)
  6 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          2:19.11    2:21.46  
                  33.51     1:09.94 (36.43)     1:46.48 (36.54)     2:21.46 (34.98)
  7 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:21.82    2:22.46  
                  34.70     1:10.35 (35.65)     1:46.92 (36.57)     2:22.46 (35.54)
  8 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:26.30    2:24.09  
                  33.70     1:10.80 (37.10)     1:48.37 (37.57)     2:24.09 (35.72)
  9 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:14.05    2:25.31  
                  34.76     1:11.15 (36.39)     1:48.35 (37.20)     2:25.31 (36.96)
 10 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:23.39    2:26.18  
                  34.29     1:10.99 (36.70)     1:48.47 (37.48)     2:26.18 (37.71)
 11 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:35.32    2:29.23  
                  36.29     1:14.92 (38.63)     1:53.19 (38.27)     2:29.23 (36.04)
 12 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:18.69    2:30.64  
                  34.84     1:13.00 (38.16)     1:52.28 (39.28)     2:30.64 (38.36)
 13 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:28.95    2:31.43  
                  36.47     1:15.25 (38.78)     1:53.91 (38.66)     2:31.43 (37.52)
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:34.53    2:32.77  
                  36.07     1:15.15 (39.08)     1:54.60 (39.45)     2:32.77 (38.17)
 15 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              2:48.18    2:34.77  
                  37.21     1:17.09 (39.88)     1:56.39 (39.30)     2:34.77 (38.38)
 16 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:35.32  
                  37.56     1:17.51 (39.95)     1:57.30 (39.79)     2:35.32 (38.02)
 17 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:15.67    2:35.39  
                  36.22     1:15.96 (39.74)     1:55.92 (39.96)     2:35.39 (39.47)
 18 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:25.90    2:37.44  
                  38.02     1:18.02 (40.00)     1:58.51 (40.49)     2:37.44 (38.93)
 19 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:34.97    2:42.75  
                  38.18     1:18.95 (40.77)     2:01.22 (42.27)     2:42.75 (41.53)
 20 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:45.49    2:46.80  
                  38.58     1:20.48 (41.90)     2:04.56 (44.08)     2:46.80 (42.24)
 21 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               2:53.67    2:51.78  
                  39.00     1:22.08 (43.08)     2:06.96 (44.88)     2:51.78 (44.82)
 22 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          3:04.43    2:57.29  
                  40.93     1:26.20 (45.27)   2:57.29 (1:31.09)                    
 -- Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:28.19         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              2:21.34    2:28.22  
                  33.48     1:11.28 (37.80)     1:50.34 (39.06)     2:28.22 (37.88)
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:36.95    2:28.73  
                  34.85     1:12.70 (37.85)     1:51.14 (38.44)     2:28.73 (37.59)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:36.65    2:29.24  
                  34.56     1:12.71 (38.15)     1:51.14 (38.43)     2:29.24 (38.10)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:23.80    2:34.18  
                  35.91     1:15.52 (39.61)     1:55.08 (39.56)     2:34.18 (39.10)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:31.23    2:34.43  
                  37.18     1:16.19 (39.01)     1:56.27 (40.08)     2:34.43 (38.16)
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:43.47    2:37.73  
                  35.86     1:16.58 (40.72)     1:57.77 (41.19)     2:37.73 (39.96)
  7 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR              2:35.18    2:38.55  
                  36.19     1:16.16 (39.97)     1:57.55 (41.39)     2:38.55 (41.00)
  8 Coughlin, Caroline E      15 WEST-MR              2:39.80    2:38.72  
                  36.92     1:17.86 (40.94)     1:58.83 (40.97)     2:38.72 (39.89)
  9 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:49.11    2:40.14  
                  37.21     1:19.61 (42.40)     2:01.48 (41.87)     2:40.14 (38.66)
 10 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:45.67    2:41.08  
                  37.80     1:19.98 (42.18)     2:01.34 (41.36)     2:41.08 (39.74)
 11 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:31.74    2:41.20  
                  38.24     1:19.62 (41.38)     2:01.17 (41.55)     2:41.20 (40.03)
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:34.78    2:41.26  
                  38.18     1:18.68 (40.50)     2:00.40 (41.72)     2:41.26 (40.86)
 13 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               2:28.37    2:42.05  
                  35.39     1:16.71 (41.32)     1:59.78 (43.07)     2:42.05 (42.27)
 14 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:49.84    2:47.89  
                  38.06     1:20.58 (42.52)     2:04.18 (43.60)     2:47.89 (43.71)
 15 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          2:47.42    2:49.72  
                  38.59     1:22.04 (43.45)     2:06.33 (44.29)     2:49.72 (43.39)
 16 Sweeney, Klara L          15 WEST-MR              2:44.56    2:49.85  
                  39.75     1:23.02 (43.27)     2:07.53 (44.51)     2:49.85 (42.32)
 17 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:44.35    2:50.04  
                  40.28     1:23.61 (43.33)     2:07.56 (43.95)     2:50.04 (42.48)
 18 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:57.06    2:50.10  
                  39.24     1:23.30 (44.06)     2:07.20 (43.90)     2:50.10 (42.90)
 19 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:55.50    2:50.52  
                  37.98     1:21.92 (43.94)     2:06.72 (44.80)     2:50.52 (43.80)
 20 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:50.08    2:53.43  
                  39.39     1:24.06 (44.67)     2:09.24 (45.18)     2:53.43 (44.19)
 21 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:51.05    2:53.66  
                  39.63     1:23.46 (43.83)     2:08.45 (44.99)     2:53.66 (45.21)
 22 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:53.83    2:56.23  
                  39.63     1:24.35 (44.72)     2:10.63 (46.28)     2:56.23 (45.60)
 23 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:41.45    2:56.80  
                  40.09     1:26.67 (46.58)     2:12.20 (45.53)     2:56.80 (44.60)
 24 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:50.40    2:58.36  
                  41.08     1:26.66 (45.58)     2:12.98 (46.32)     2:58.36 (45.38)
 25 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR              3:01.78    2:59.90  
                  40.58     1:27.02 (46.44)     2:13.09 (46.07)     2:59.90 (46.81)
 26 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:51.96    3:04.82  
                  41.01     1:28.37 (47.36)     2:16.76 (48.39)     3:04.82 (48.06)
 27 Jaeger, Alessia S         15 WEST-MR                   NT    3:26.48  
                  44.31     1:35.71 (51.40)     2:30.34 (54.63)     3:26.48 (56.14)
 -- Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:53.07         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
                  38.23     1:21.50 (43.27)     2:06.15 (44.65)          DQ (43.05)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR              2:19.44    2:18.46  
                  30.90     1:06.25 (35.35)     1:42.64 (36.39)     2:18.46 (35.82)
  2 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:27.58    2:22.33  
                  31.52     1:08.09 (36.57)     1:45.34 (37.25)     2:22.33 (36.99)
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:36.12    2:22.47  
                  32.11     1:09.27 (37.16)     1:46.35 (37.08)     2:22.47 (36.12)
  4 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:44.79    2:22.58  
                  32.09     1:08.25 (36.16)     1:46.21 (37.96)     2:22.58 (36.37)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:22.07    2:23.94  
                  31.54     1:07.73 (36.19)     1:45.98 (38.25)     2:23.94 (37.96)
  6 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:20.51    2:23.99  
                  31.96     1:08.65 (36.69)     1:46.56 (37.91)     2:23.99 (37.43)
  7 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:31.01    2:26.31  
                  32.25     1:09.70 (37.45)     1:48.06 (38.36)     2:26.31 (38.25)
  8 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:23.46    2:28.74  
                  31.86     1:09.77 (37.91)     1:48.81 (39.04)     2:28.74 (39.93)
  9 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:28.93    2:30.43  
                  33.46     1:12.28 (38.82)     1:51.81 (39.53)     2:30.43 (38.62)
 10 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR                   NT    2:32.97  
                  34.19     1:12.23 (38.04)     1:52.95 (40.72)     2:32.97 (40.02)
 11 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:35.22    2:34.40  
                  33.37     1:13.77 (40.40)     1:53.65 (39.88)     2:34.40 (40.75)
 12 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:32.75    2:37.43  
                  35.17     1:15.49 (40.32)     1:56.55 (41.06)     2:37.43 (40.88)
 -- Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:35.87         DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:26.11         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  30.91     1:06.87 (35.96)     1:46.21 (39.34)          DQ (38.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:08.51    2:17.73  
                  30.68     1:05.49 (34.81)     1:44.87 (39.38)     2:17.73 (32.86)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              2:17.26    2:18.01  
                  29.76     1:03.40 (33.64)     1:46.24 (42.84)     2:18.01 (31.77)
  3 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:23.53    2:24.02  
                  31.90     1:09.66 (37.76)     1:50.53 (40.87)     2:24.02 (33.49)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:24.91    2:24.37  
                  31.94     1:10.32 (38.38)     1:51.00 (40.68)     2:24.37 (33.37)
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              2:32.84    2:24.53  
                  30.40     1:05.90 (35.50)     1:51.79 (45.89)     2:24.53 (32.74)
  6 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:17.27    2:25.88  
                  32.37     1:07.69 (35.32)     1:52.73 (45.04)     2:25.88 (33.15)
  7 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:22.45    2:25.92  
                  31.32     1:08.48 (37.16)     1:53.39 (44.91)     2:25.92 (32.53)
  8 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:24.78    2:27.82  
                  32.60     1:09.08 (36.48)     1:53.81 (44.73)     2:27.82 (34.01)
  9 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:27.95    2:28.24  
                  32.55     1:08.87 (36.32)     1:53.76 (44.89)     2:28.24 (34.48)
 10 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:25.28    2:28.66  
                  31.79     1:12.40 (40.61)     1:57.18 (44.78)     2:28.66 (31.48)
 11 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:24.35    2:28.98  
                  31.93     1:10.91 (38.98)     1:53.41 (42.50)     2:28.98 (35.57)
 12 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:18.64    2:29.14  
                  30.21     1:10.61 (40.40)     1:55.44 (44.83)     2:29.14 (33.70)
 13 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          2:28.00    2:30.04  
                  33.39     1:10.98 (37.59)     1:55.88 (44.90)     2:30.04 (34.16)
 14 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:32.34    2:30.39  
                  32.10     1:11.73 (39.63)     1:57.86 (46.13)     2:30.39 (32.53)
 15 Orr, Elon K               14 UN-MR                     NT    2:30.61  
                  31.95     1:10.43 (38.48)     1:55.09 (44.66)     2:30.61 (35.52)
 16 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:22.25    2:30.88  
                  32.20     1:12.38 (40.18)     1:56.18 (43.80)     2:30.88 (34.70)
 17 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:26.47    2:31.42  
                  34.23     1:13.39 (39.16)     1:56.09 (42.70)     2:31.42 (35.33)
 18 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:28.33    2:31.57  
                  34.32     1:13.14 (38.82)     1:58.73 (45.59)     2:31.57 (32.84)
 19 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:27.70    2:33.28  
                  31.16     1:10.12 (38.96)     1:57.54 (47.42)     2:33.28 (35.74)
 20 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               2:35.44    2:33.74  
                  30.48     1:11.18 (40.70)     1:59.78 (48.60)     2:33.74 (33.96)
 21 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:33.60    2:36.22  
                  35.64     1:15.33 (39.69)     2:00.43 (45.10)     2:36.22 (35.79)
 22 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:23.96    2:37.44  
                  32.96     1:12.10 (39.14)     2:00.61 (48.51)     2:37.44 (36.83)
 23 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              2:58.84    2:40.84  
                  37.92     1:18.50 (40.58)     2:05.78 (47.28)     2:40.84 (35.06)
 24 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               2:50.90    2:41.11  
                  35.76     1:17.91 (42.15)     2:03.86 (45.95)     2:41.11 (37.25)
 25 Guerrero, Jasmine         16 CAS-MR               2:37.28    2:43.52  
                  33.38     1:16.95 (43.57)     2:05.84 (48.89)     2:43.52 (37.68)
 26 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               2:46.43    2:44.80  
                  37.57     1:20.01 (42.44)     2:08.94 (48.93)     2:44.80 (35.86)
 27 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.83  
                  36.72     1:25.59 (48.87)     2:18.51 (52.92)     3:00.83 (42.32)
 28 Kottapalin, Aamuktha      14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:28.62  
                  45.81     1:43.49 (57.68)     2:39.06 (55.57)     3:28.62 (49.56)
 -- Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               2:06.65         NS  
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              4:31.88    4:38.01  
                  29.65     1:03.54 (33.89)     1:39.89 (36.35)     2:15.89 (36.00)
        2:55.18 (39.29)     3:35.73 (40.55)     4:07.49 (31.76)     4:38.01 (30.52)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR              4:38.16    4:38.71  
                  30.15     1:04.81 (34.66)     1:40.88 (36.07)     2:15.19 (34.31)
        2:55.12 (39.93)     3:36.56 (41.44)     4:08.73 (32.17)     4:38.71 (29.98)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              4:47.97    4:50.56  
                  31.68     1:08.85 (37.17)     1:45.55 (36.70)     2:21.98 (36.43)
        3:03.03 (41.05)     3:45.79 (42.76)     4:18.27 (32.48)     4:50.56 (32.29)
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              5:01.92    4:52.30  
                  32.05     1:08.62 (36.57)     1:45.00 (36.38)     2:20.80 (35.80)
        3:04.90 (44.10)     3:47.78 (42.88)     4:20.96 (33.18)     4:52.30 (31.34)
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               4:41.04    4:55.68  
                  32.95     1:10.77 (37.82)     1:48.69 (37.92)     2:24.48 (35.79)
        3:05.65 (41.17)     3:47.06 (41.41)     4:22.07 (35.01)     4:55.68 (33.61)
  6 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              5:11.79    5:05.48  
                  33.46     1:14.49 (41.03)     1:53.18 (38.69)     2:31.18 (38.00)
        3:13.65 (42.47)     3:56.96 (43.31)     4:31.48 (34.52)     5:05.48 (34.00)
  7 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              5:00.72    5:10.87  
                  34.82     1:13.42 (38.60)     1:53.26 (39.84)     2:32.72 (39.46)
        3:16.27 (43.55)     4:00.95 (44.68)     4:36.34 (35.39)     5:10.87 (34.53)
  8 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               4:59.00    5:13.42  
                  32.58     1:09.81 (37.23)     1:49.84 (40.03)     2:28.57 (38.73)
        3:15.26 (46.69)     4:02.63 (47.37)     4:38.39 (35.76)     5:13.42 (35.03)
  9 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              5:14.25    5:14.54  
                  32.66     1:11.42 (38.76)     1:51.64 (40.22)     2:29.09 (37.45)
        3:19.33 (50.24)     4:07.82 (48.49)     4:41.87 (34.05)     5:14.54 (32.67)
 10 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               5:01.65    5:14.83  
                  33.83     1:12.81 (38.98)     1:52.31 (39.50)     2:30.39 (38.08)
        3:16.86 (46.47)     4:04.75 (47.89)     4:40.03 (35.28)     5:14.83 (34.80)
 11 Sweeney, Klara L          15 WEST-MR              4:53.90    5:19.77  
                  35.45     1:15.38 (39.93)     1:54.68 (39.30)     2:34.93 (40.25)
        3:20.91 (45.98)     4:06.37 (45.46)     4:43.65 (37.28)     5:19.77 (36.12)
 12 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                   NT    5:20.96  
                  35.67     1:16.77 (41.10)     1:57.91 (41.14)     2:38.97 (41.06)
        3:22.99 (44.02)     4:09.27 (46.28)     4:45.81 (36.54)     5:20.96 (35.15)
 13 Wang, Abigail J           16 WEST-MR                   NT    5:21.02  
                  32.89                             1:52.09 ( )     2:34.38 (42.29)
        3:21.80 (47.42)     4:10.40 (48.60)     4:45.27 (34.87)     5:21.02 (35.75)
 14 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               5:09.06    5:22.77  
                  33.69     1:12.68 (38.99)     1:55.56 (42.88)     2:37.36 (41.80)
        3:23.98 (46.62)     4:10.77 (46.79)     4:47.25 (36.48)     5:22.77 (35.52)
 15 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          5:15.95    5:24.40  
                  32.76     1:12.22 (39.46)     1:55.58 (43.36)     2:36.46 (40.88)
        3:25.40 (48.94)     4:15.15 (49.75)     4:50.47 (35.32)     5:24.40 (33.93)
 16 Coughlin, Caroline E      15 WEST-MR              5:34.71    5:24.82  
                  35.48     1:17.91 (42.43)     2:00.63 (42.72)     2:42.52 (41.89)
        3:26.96 (44.44)     4:11.12 (44.16)     4:49.00 (37.88)     5:24.82 (35.82)
 -- LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          5:09.97         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.04     1:23.30 (45.26)     2:01.74 (38.44)     2:41.39 (39.65)
        3:27.99 (46.60)     4:15.04 (47.05)     4:52.81 (37.77)          DQ (35.99)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.21    1:46.62  
     1) Flynn, Grace C 16               2) Marzano, Haleigh M 17          
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 4) Valentini, Ilaria 15           
                  27.70       53.73 (26.03)     1:20.15 (26.42)     1:46.62 (26.47)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:52.63    1:51.08  
     1) LePique, Maya F 15              2) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14     
     3) Bacon, Marina S 13              4) Leal, Nancy 15                 
                  26.68       56.10 (29.42)     1:25.36 (29.26)     1:51.08 (25.72)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.48    1:53.99  
     1) Reyna, Alexa 12                 2) Lee, Megan C 15                
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 12          4) Reyna, Margaux 17              
                  30.10     1:00.61 (30.51)     1:27.87 (27.26)     1:53.99 (26.12)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:55.38    1:56.44  
     1) Mcdonough, Madison R 17         2) Marzano, Haleigh M 17          
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4) Saric, Juliana M 16            
                  28.58     1:00.59 (32.01)     1:28.42 (27.83)     1:56.44 (28.02)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                   NT    2:07.74  
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14      2) LePique, Maya F 15             
     3) Bacon, Marina S 13              4) Leal, Nancy 15                 
                  33.48     1:08.86 (35.38)     1:42.35 (33.49)     2:07.74 (25.39)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:06.31    2:08.12  
     1) Wang, Abigail J 16              2) Sichtnik, Sophia * 15          
     3) Sweeney, Klara L 15             4) Gjertsen, Allison C 15         
                  33.90     1:06.62 (32.72)     1:39.33 (32.71)     2:08.12 (28.79)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                35.33      32.69  
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 39.84      34.66  
  3 Iwabuchi, Yuta             8 WEST-MR                44.51      37.71  
  4 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                42.81      38.05  
  5 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 43.65      40.12  
  6 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            44.69      40.62  
  7 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 52.52      47.87  
  8 Kuo, Ian J                 8 WEST-MR                   NT      48.83  
  9 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR               1:03.81    1:00.32  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:15.82    1:13.02  
                  35.18     1:13.02 (37.84)                                        
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:25.64    1:18.03  
                  35.28     1:18.03 (42.75)                                        
  3 Iwabuchi, Yuta             8 WEST-MR              1:43.00    1:25.04  
                  38.95     1:25.04 (46.09)                                        
  4 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.42  
                  41.14     1:29.42 (48.28)                                        
  5 Kuo, Ian J                 8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.33  
                  44.64     1:43.33 (58.69)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                40.30      40.36  
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 48.92      41.35  
  3 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                50.39      45.93  
  4 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 51.23      46.46  
  5 Iwabuchi, Yuta             8 WEST-MR                   NT      46.66  
  6 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            48.94      50.31  
  7 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 57.70      53.08  
  8 Kuo, Ian J                 8 WEST-MR                   NT      55.11  
 -- Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR               1:22.72         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                50.76      48.01  
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 55.44      48.03  
  3 Iwabuchi, Yuta             8 WEST-MR                   NT      52.33  
  4 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          1:03.68      55.41  
  5 Kuo, Ian J                 8 WEST-MR                   NT      59.44  
  6 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR               1:06.25    1:04.45  
  7 Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:09.21  
 -- Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               1:20.99         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 51.81      39.56  
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                40.30      39.76  
  3 Iwabuchi, Yuta             8 WEST-MR                   NT      47.68  
  4 Lyubman, Eric B            8 PAC-MR                 58.86      52.56  
  5 Kuo, Ian J                 8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:06.57  
 -- Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:26.80    1:24.34  
                  39.74     1:24.34 (44.60)                                        
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:31.74    1:28.27  
                  41.98     1:28.27 (46.29)                                        
  3 Iwabuchi, Yuta             8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.27  
                  45.18     1:36.27 (51.09)                                        
  4 Kuo, Ian J                 8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:54.65  
                  54.20   1:54.65 (1:00.45)                                        
 -- Sorenson, Paulo S          8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  49.40          DQ (56.17)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:13.44    1:12.74  
     1) Iwabuchi, Yuta 8                2) Sorenson, Paulo S 8            
     3) Kuo, Ian J 8                    4) Hoffmann, Alex L 8             
                  41.08     1:12.74 (31.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                29.07      28.74  
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                31.95      30.62  
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                32.17      31.01  
  4 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            36.18      32.41  
  5 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 35.87      33.95  
  6 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                33.81      34.36  
  7 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                34.83      34.55  
  8 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      35.12  
  9 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                39.86      35.96  
 10 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                38.77      36.35  
 11 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            37.18      36.64  
 12 McCarthy, Will J           9 WEST-MR                43.16      36.92  
 13 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 39.14      36.99  
 14 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 36.23      37.07  
 15 Ng, Noah M                10 WEST-MR                   NT      37.28  
 16 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 42.09      38.36  
 17 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                37.65      38.85  
 18 Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                41.25      39.41  
 19 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                 44.76      39.64  
 20 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            44.09      39.75  
 21 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                40.04      40.52  
 22 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            43.43      42.17  
 23 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                 46.11      42.36  
 24 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 42.58      44.95  
 25 Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                    NT      56.75  
 26 Milstein, Joseph D         9 PAC-MR               1:19.97    1:12.00  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:04.44    1:02.81  
                  29.57     1:02.81 (33.24)                                        
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:10.01    1:05.54  
                  31.34     1:05.54 (34.20)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:09.86    1:08.24  
                  32.79     1:08.24 (35.45)                                        
  4 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:20.99    1:17.89  
                  33.91     1:17.89 (43.98)                                        
  5 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR              1:25.62    1:18.40  
                  37.53     1:18.40 (40.87)                                        
  6 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:26.85    1:22.25  
                  37.86     1:22.25 (44.39)                                        
  7 Karamehodovic, Jake       10 LIFE-MR              1:31.89    1:22.31  
                  38.83     1:22.31 (43.48)                                        
  8 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              1:23.43    1:23.80  
                  38.77     1:23.80 (45.03)                                        
  9 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:36.94    1:26.98  
                  39.92     1:26.98 (47.06)                                        
 10 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:32.52  
                  39.61     1:32.52 (52.91)                                        
 11 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR              1:30.74    1:33.48  
                  42.43     1:33.48 (51.05)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                33.90      33.92  
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                36.51      35.27  
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                36.37      38.05  
  4 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 37.45      38.67  
  5 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                38.59      39.12  
  6 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 42.61      40.25  
  7 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                40.21      40.32  
  8 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 42.87      41.70  
  9 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.26      42.64  
 10 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                45.85      42.68  
 11 McCarthy, Will J           9 WEST-MR                47.34      42.86  
 12 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            41.18      43.23  
 13 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      44.33  
 14 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                47.94      44.85  
 15 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                44.85      45.10  
 16 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 50.76      45.32  
 17 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                48.50      46.58  
 18 Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                45.04      47.22  
 19 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                 47.91      48.02  
 20 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                 53.60      49.38  
 21 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            50.09      51.70  
 22 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 51.26      52.27  
 23 Milstein, Joseph D         9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:08.13  
 -- Martinko, Wiliam B         9 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Guillaume, Ethan           9 WEST-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                38.91      36.10  
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                36.14      36.52  
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                42.25      41.21  
  4 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                45.26      43.97  
  5 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                45.11      44.81  
  6 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 46.33      45.17  
  7 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                45.89      45.20  
  8 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                49.41      46.89  
  9 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                49.89      47.12  
 10 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      47.25  
 11 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                51.36      47.73  
 12 Ng, Noah M                10 WEST-MR                   NT      48.23  
 13 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:03.57      49.78  
 14 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            48.85      49.90  
 15 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                 54.84      49.93  
 16 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 49.64      50.07  
 17 Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR              1:30.18      53.18  
 18 McCarthy, Will J           9 WEST-MR                   NT      56.60  
 19 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:02.18      58.34  
 20 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            52.09      58.71  
 21 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            59.58    1:00.38  
 22 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR               1:02.68    1:00.84  
 -- Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            46.69         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Guillaume, Ethan           9 WEST-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                33.76      34.52  
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                37.25      34.77  
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                35.65      35.58  
  4 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 40.54      38.92  
  5 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                43.83      40.02  
  6 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            40.88      40.23  
  7 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 51.18      40.57  
  8 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 48.32      41.53  
  9 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      42.00  
 10 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                   NT      42.15  
 11 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            42.57      42.65  
 12 McCarthy, Will J           9 WEST-MR                51.50      43.60  
 13 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                   NT      46.12  
 14 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                   NT      46.53  
 15 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                    NT      47.95  
 16 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 57.03      48.55  
 17 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                59.93      48.61  
 18 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            48.62      49.14  
 19 Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                   NT      53.64  
 20 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.08  
 -- Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Guillaume, Ethan           9 WEST-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:13.81    1:13.43  
                  34.55     1:13.43 (38.88)                                        
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:17.34    1:13.91  
                  36.20     1:13.91 (37.71)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:19.46    1:19.01  
                  38.82     1:19.01 (40.19)                                        
  4 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:28.58    1:29.87  
                  41.94     1:29.87 (47.93)                                        
  5 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:35.99    1:30.78  
                  39.90     1:30.78 (50.88)                                        
  6 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR              1:37.54    1:31.31  
                  43.66     1:31.31 (47.65)                                        
  7 Karamehodovic, Jake       10 LIFE-MR              1:48.89    1:35.24  
                  47.48     1:35.24 (47.76)                                        
  8 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:36.86  
                  45.45     1:36.86 (51.41)                                        
  9 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR              1:36.49    1:38.36  
                  48.61     1:38.36 (49.75)                                        
 10 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:53.72    1:41.00  
                  43.85     1:41.00 (57.15)                                        
 -- Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              1:49.89         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
                  47.25          DQ (50.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.52    2:01.69  
     1) Kuo, Derrick 10                 2) Gjertsen, Owen G 9             
     3) Hoffmann, Alex L 8              4) Lee, Kieran T 10               
                  31.13     1:02.45 (31.32)     1:34.65 (32.20)     2:01.69 (27.04)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:41.99    2:40.41  
     1) Adams, David 10                 2) Iwabuchi, Yuta 8               
     3) Sorenson, Paulo S 8             4) Adams, Gavin 10                
                  40.14     1:19.01 (38.87)     2:04.65 (45.64)     2:40.41 (35.76)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:22.11    2:22.89  
     1) Kuo, Derrick 10                 2) Lee, Kieran T 10               
     3) Gjertsen, Owen G 9              4) Kaplan, Evan K 9               
                  35.97     1:12.56 (36.59)     1:49.39 (36.83)     2:22.89 (33.50)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:51.44    2:43.07  
     1) Adams, Gavin 10                 2) Adams, David 10                
     3) Anderson, Quinn J 9             4) Hamerling, Travis G 10         
                  43.99     1:28.64 (44.65)     2:06.61 (37.97)     2:43.07 (36.46)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:53.31    2:54.93  
     1) Turi, Abel 10                   2) Graham, Jasper A 9             
     3) Reynolds, Owen 10               4) Ortiz, Anthony 8               
                  41.14     1:37.05 (55.91)     2:17.00 (39.95)     2:54.93 (37.93)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:00.99    3:11.16  
     1) Romanov, Max B 10               2) Karpenko, Stefan 9             
     3) Lyubman, Eric B 8               4) Song, Aidan S 10               
                  46.16   1:49.43 (1:03.27)     2:39.00 (49.57)     3:11.16 (32.16)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                25.87      25.28  
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                26.32      26.27  
  3 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 26.48      26.60  
  4 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 28.00      26.93  
  5 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                28.87      27.91  
  6 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            28.00      28.36  
  7 Tripido, Gavin C          12 UN-MR                  28.62      28.47  
  8 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                29.84      29.02  
  9 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                29.90      29.17  
 10 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                29.88      29.48  
 11 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                30.28      29.57  
 12 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                  30.49      29.76  
 13 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                31.19      29.83  
 14 Loke, Lokey               11 UN-MR                  30.01      29.92  
 15 Trepeta, Nikhil           12 LIFE-MR                35.38      30.40  
 16 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 32.39      30.52  
 17 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                34.31      30.64  
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 32.76      31.15  
 19 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 32.89      31.33  
 20 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR                45.89      32.07  
 21 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 33.54      33.15  
 22 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            38.60      35.57  
 23 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 42.03      36.30  
 24 Pan, Darren               11 LIFE-MR                48.63      39.26  
 25 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            40.60      40.95  
 26 Kottapalin, Karthik       12 WEST-MR                   NT      41.11  
 27 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 52.59      49.80  
 -- Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                33.58         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                57.65      55.38  
                  25.99       55.38 (29.39)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                59.19      57.25  
                  27.46       57.25 (29.79)                                        
  3 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 58.66      58.65  
                  27.81       58.65 (30.84)                                        
  4 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:01.84      58.68  
                  27.78       58.68 (30.90)                                        
  5 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:01.50    1:00.66  
                  28.97     1:00.66 (31.69)                                        
  6 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:05.35    1:02.71  
                  30.48     1:02.71 (32.23)                                        
  7 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:03.54    1:02.91  
                  30.55     1:02.91 (32.36)                                        
  8 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR              1:06.49    1:03.10  
  9 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:04.22  
                  30.69     1:04.22 (33.53)                                        
 10 Tripido, Gavin C          12 UN-MR                1:05.22    1:04.48  
                  30.53     1:04.48 (33.95)                                        
 11 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:10.25    1:04.90  
                  31.01     1:04.90 (33.89)                                        
 12 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:09.41    1:04.98  
                  31.56     1:04.98 (33.42)                                        
 13 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                1:08.58    1:06.18  
                  30.91     1:06.18 (35.27)                                        
 14 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:13.00    1:06.94  
                  31.63     1:06.94 (35.31)                                        
 15 Tan, Klaus                12 LIFE-MR              1:17.99    1:09.43  
                  34.06     1:09.43 (35.37)                                        
 16 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:11.81    1:09.54  
                  34.28     1:09.54 (35.26)                                        
 17 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:09.94  
                  32.22     1:09.94 (37.72)                                        
 18 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:12.81    1:09.97  
                  33.05     1:09.97 (36.92)                                        
 19 Trepeta, Nikhil           12 LIFE-MR              1:23.53    1:10.09  
                  33.85     1:10.09 (36.24)                                        
 20 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:09.34    1:10.24  
                  33.81     1:10.24 (36.43)                                        
 21 Killian, Joachim T        12 UN-MR                1:10.99    1:10.71  
                  30.63     1:10.71 (40.08)                                        
 22 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              1:18.63    1:13.27  
                  33.62     1:13.27 (39.65)                                        
 23 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:25.32    1:18.42  
                  34.48     1:18.42 (43.94)                                        
 24 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:32.46    1:23.98  
                  40.12     1:23.98 (43.86)                                        
 25 Miyake, Noah J            11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.22  
                  38.72     1:25.22 (46.50)                                        
 26 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              1:21.89    1:28.93  
                  41.59     1:28.93 (47.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                30.36      29.03  
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                29.49      29.77  
  3 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                33.56      31.39  
  4 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            32.32      31.46  
  5 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                31.94      32.49  
  6 Tripido, Gavin C          12 UN-MR                  33.24      32.54  
  7 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 35.51      32.68  
  8 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                33.49      32.75  
  9 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                35.73      33.38  
 10 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                39.16      34.28  
 11 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 34.25      34.47  
 12 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                39.43      34.66  
 13 Loke, Lokey               11 UN-MR                  36.53      34.86  
 14 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 39.67      36.08  
 15 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 35.97      36.32  
 16 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                  36.74      36.42  
 17 Trepeta, Nikhil           12 LIFE-MR                49.84      36.65  
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 38.81      36.69  
 19 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                40.74      37.57  
 20 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR                53.89      41.13  
 21 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            43.72      41.35  
 22 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            45.00      43.75  
 23 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 47.30      46.77  
 24 Pan, Darren               11 LIFE-MR              1:00.02      48.97  
 25 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 57.04      58.95  
 -- Kottapalin, Karthik       12 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                39.85         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                33.97      33.30  
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                34.42      33.61  
  3 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 38.22      37.55  
  4 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 38.29      37.82  
  5 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                36.89      37.92  
  6 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                46.61      37.98  
  7 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                44.78      39.02  
  8 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                40.39      39.10  
  9 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            38.24      39.15  
 10 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                42.38      39.43  
 11 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                40.54      39.77  
 12 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 40.28      40.22  
 13 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                   NT      40.39  
 14 Tripido, Gavin C          12 UN-MR                  37.39      40.43  
 15 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 42.57      42.42  
 16 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                  41.89      42.59  
 17 Trepeta, Nikhil           12 LIFE-MR                55.89      42.62  
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 46.92      44.44  
 19 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 58.10      48.18  
 20 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 45.49      48.41  
 21 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            50.09      48.86  
 22 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            51.75      49.85  
 23 Kottapalin, Karthik       12 WEST-MR                   NT      54.55  
 -- Pan, Darren               11 LIFE-MR              1:03.26         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:06.61         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              1:10.89         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                40.38         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                30.11      27.89  
  2 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                30.17      28.57  
  3 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 31.44      28.69  
  4 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                29.03      29.55  
  5 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 30.80      31.37  
  6 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT      31.38  
  7 Loke, Lokey               11 UN-MR                  31.65      31.71  
  8 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                34.72      31.93  
  9 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                36.85      32.52  
 10 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            33.97      33.06  
 11 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                  32.98      33.41  
 12 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                35.22      33.71  
 13 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                34.37      34.06  
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 37.13      35.49  
 15 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                38.09      36.07  
 16 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 35.74      37.23  
 17 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 42.37      39.12  
 18 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 43.03      42.00  
 19 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                    NT      44.81  
 20 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              1:01.89      45.69  
 21 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            54.31      50.49  
 22 Pan, Darren               11 LIFE-MR              1:01.23      53.14  
 23 Kottapalin, Karthik       12 WEST-MR                   NT      56.09  
 24 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            50.09    1:00.64  
 -- Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                39.10         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:08.70    1:03.35  
                  29.02     1:03.35 (34.33)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:05.43    1:04.22  
                  29.90     1:04.22 (34.32)                                        
  3 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:12.42    1:08.33  
                  31.40     1:08.33 (36.93)                                        
  4 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:12.37    1:09.81  
                  31.17     1:09.81 (38.64)                                        
  5 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR              1:11.82    1:10.91  
                  32.62     1:10.91 (38.29)                                        
  6 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:11.46  
                  34.09     1:11.46 (37.37)                                        
  7 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:11.09    1:11.47  
                  35.06     1:11.47 (36.41)                                        
  8 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:15.70    1:11.89  
                  33.25     1:11.89 (38.64)                                        
  9 Tripido, Gavin C          12 UN-MR                1:14.16    1:11.94  
                  33.07     1:11.94 (38.87)                                        
 10 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:14.86    1:12.31  
                  34.79     1:12.31 (37.52)                                        
 11 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:11.42    1:12.62  
                  33.45     1:12.62 (39.17)                                        
 12 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:25.44    1:13.77  
                  34.48     1:13.77 (39.29)                                        
 13 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:23.04    1:16.81  
                  36.11     1:16.81 (40.70)                                        
 14 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:22.97    1:16.95  
                  36.46     1:16.95 (40.49)                                        
 15 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:22.50    1:18.32  
                  36.58     1:18.32 (41.74)                                        
 16 Fuentes, JC C             12 UN-MR                     NT    1:18.40  
                  35.16     1:18.40 (43.24)                                        
 17 Tan, Klaus                12 LIFE-MR              1:34.18    1:18.67  
                  37.86     1:18.67 (40.81)                                        
 18 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:21.68    1:20.51  
                  40.04     1:20.51 (40.47)                                        
 19 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:22.98    1:20.90  
                  37.03     1:20.90 (43.87)                                        
 20 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:23.94    1:22.38  
                  37.20     1:22.38 (45.18)                                        
 21 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              1:48.56    1:31.57  
                  43.72     1:31.57 (47.85)                                        
 22 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:35.64  
                  45.62     1:35.64 (50.02)                                        
 23 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              1:35.89    1:47.92  
                  53.94     1:47.92 (53.98)                                        
 -- Killian, Joachim T        12 UN-MR                     NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.33          DQ (42.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.42    1:47.77  
     1) Jiang, Kevin 12                 2) Olsen, Finn A 12               
     3) Cornish, Jack A 12              4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  26.43       54.16 (27.73)     1:22.72 (28.56)     1:47.77 (25.05)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.19    1:56.85  
     1) Townsend, Chance J 11           2) Sichtnik, Daniel * 11          
     3) Lee, Cooper C 11                4) Li, Albert J 12                
                  30.26       59.56 (29.30)     1:29.36 (29.80)     1:56.85 (27.49)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.99    2:01.69  
     1) Kolesnikov, Nicky 12            2) Han, Jason T 12                
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 11          4) Park, Zeno Z 11                
                  32.07     1:02.56 (30.49)     1:33.36 (30.80)     2:01.69 (28.33)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.79    1:58.72  
     1) Cornish, Jack A 12              2) Jiang, Kevin 12                
     3) Olsen, Finn A 12                4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  31.75     1:04.49 (32.74)     1:33.04 (28.55)     1:58.72 (25.68)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.50    2:08.70  
     1) Li, Albert J 12                 2) Lee, Cooper C 11               
     3) Townsend, Chance J 11           4) Morrison, Kandrew A 12         
                  32.49     1:09.43 (36.94)     1:40.05 (30.62)     2:08.70 (28.65)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:45.99    2:22.67  
     1) Kolesnikov, Nicky 12            2) Han, Jason T 12                
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 11          4) Hwang, Yumin 12                
                  36.16     1:12.61 (36.45)     1:47.25 (34.64)     2:22.67 (35.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                55.88      56.56  
                  28.18       56.56 (28.38)                                        
  2 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               1:01.97      58.98  
                  28.98       58.98 (30.00)                                        
  3 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:02.84      59.72  
                  29.29       59.72 (30.43)                                        
  4 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:01.95    1:01.01  
                  29.67     1:01.01 (31.34)                                        
  5 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:03.06    1:01.18  
                  29.41     1:01.18 (31.77)                                        
  6 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:01.77    1:01.87  
                  30.17     1:01.87 (31.70)                                        
  7 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:07.23    1:02.41  
                  30.51     1:02.41 (31.90)                                        
  8 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:05.93    1:03.24  
                  30.10     1:03.24 (33.14)                                        
  9 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR               1:10.39    1:04.01  
                  31.25     1:04.01 (32.76)                                        
 10 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:08.73    1:06.21  
                  32.25     1:06.21 (33.96)                                        
 11 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:07.44    1:06.32  
                  32.56     1:06.32 (33.76)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:07.61    1:07.89  
                  32.65     1:07.89 (35.24)                                        
 13 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:15.28    1:08.26  
                  32.14     1:08.26 (36.12)                                        
 14 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                1:09.84    1:09.16  
                  33.88     1:09.16 (35.28)                                        
 15 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:13.62    1:09.20  
                  34.16     1:09.20 (35.04)                                        
 16 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:11.77    1:09.40  
                  32.73     1:09.40 (36.67)                                        
 17 Thomas, Gavin R           14 UN-MR                1:13.58    1:10.12  
                  34.43     1:10.12 (35.69)                                        
 18 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              1:11.62    1:11.15  
                  35.20     1:11.15 (35.95)                                        
 19 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT    1:12.19  
                  35.69     1:12.19 (36.50)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:15.10  
                  36.33     1:15.10 (38.77)                                        
 21 Wang, Grant W             13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:16.41  
                  36.91     1:16.41 (39.50)                                        
 22 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:16.53  
                  35.45     1:16.53 (41.08)                                        
 23 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:19.83    1:17.05  
                  36.55     1:17.05 (40.50)                                        
 24 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               1:19.19    1:18.30  
                  37.33     1:18.30 (40.97)                                        
 25 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.37  
 26 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:23.71    1:19.32  
 27 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.16  
                  39.34     1:21.16 (41.82)                                        
 28 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:21.92  
                  39.02     1:21.92 (42.90)                                        
 29 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR              1:26.87    1:23.02  
                  40.62     1:23.02 (42.40)                                        
 30 Adolph, Harris V          13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.58  
                  42.51     1:25.58 (43.07)                                        
 31 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:28.53    1:25.67  
                  42.53     1:25.67 (43.14)                                        
 32 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:36.61    1:27.53  
 33 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:44.26    1:31.04  
                  40.85     1:31.04 (50.19)                                        
 34 Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.98  
 35 Heo, Taeseong N           13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:35.10  
                  46.31     1:35.10 (48.79)                                        
 -- Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:40.65         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:05.78    1:06.11  
                  31.89     1:06.11 (34.22)                                        
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:05.03    1:06.34  
                  31.57     1:06.34 (34.77)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:16.68    1:08.96  
                  32.61     1:08.96 (36.35)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:09.80    1:09.16  
                  33.29     1:09.16 (35.87)                                        
  5 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:10.35    1:09.18  
                  32.80     1:09.18 (36.38)                                        
  6 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:10.11    1:09.31  
                  33.20     1:09.31 (36.11)                                        
  7 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:09.61    1:09.40  
                  33.25     1:09.40 (36.15)                                        
  8 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:08.88    1:12.08  
                  34.52     1:12.08 (37.56)                                        
  9 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               1:16.61    1:12.68  
                  34.36     1:12.68 (38.32)                                        
 10 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR               1:18.91    1:13.87  
                  34.46     1:13.87 (39.41)                                        
 11 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:16.41    1:14.90  
                  34.51     1:14.90 (40.39)                                        
 12 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                1:16.26    1:16.38  
                  35.81     1:16.38 (40.57)                                        
 13 Thomas, Gavin R           14 UN-MR                1:18.83    1:17.09  
                  36.85     1:17.09 (40.24)                                        
 14 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:19.12    1:18.43  
                  37.62     1:18.43 (40.81)                                        
 15 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              1:17.80    1:18.74  
                  36.49     1:18.74 (42.25)                                        
 16 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:16.82    1:18.92  
                  37.21     1:18.92 (41.71)                                        
 17 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:28.60    1:18.97  
                  37.20     1:18.97 (41.77)                                        
 18 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:18.36    1:18.99  
                  37.37     1:18.99 (41.62)                                        
 19 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:19.31  
                  37.67     1:19.31 (41.64)                                        
 20 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT    1:19.47  
                  38.28     1:19.47 (41.19)                                        
 21 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:24.36    1:21.70  
                  40.09     1:21.70 (41.61)                                        
 22 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.65  
                  41.30     1:24.65 (43.35)                                        
 23 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:26.31    1:26.33  
                  39.79     1:26.33 (46.54)                                        
 24 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.48  
                  39.61     1:26.48 (46.87)                                        
 25 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:25.52    1:28.12  
                  41.47     1:28.12 (46.65)                                        
 26 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:34.85    1:28.60  
                  42.49     1:28.60 (46.11)                                        
 27 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR              1:33.53    1:29.91  
                  42.54     1:29.91 (47.37)                                        
 28 Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:30.10  
                  42.73     1:30.10 (47.37)                                        
 29 Adolph, Harris V          13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.04  
                  43.84     1:31.04 (47.20)                                        
 30 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.44  
                  42.87     1:31.44 (48.57)                                        
 31 Heo, Taeseong N           13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:32.26  
                  44.46     1:32.26 (47.80)                                        
 32 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          1:44.50    1:41.24  
                  49.29     1:41.24 (51.95)                                        
 33 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:51.41    1:41.37  
                  48.16     1:41.37 (53.21)                                        
 34 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR               1:47.96    1:43.24  
                  46.29     1:43.24 (56.95)                                        
 -- Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  47.31          DQ (53.51)                                        
 -- Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  48.59          DQ (57.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                55.77      57.07  
                  27.19       57.07 (29.88)                                        
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                 58.25      59.23  
                  27.68       59.23 (31.55)                                        
  3 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR                 59.65      59.43  
                  27.97       59.43 (31.46)                                        
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR                 59.05      59.62  
                  28.29       59.62 (31.33)                                        
  5 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               1:01.51      59.96  
                  27.80       59.96 (32.16)                                        
  6 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:00.34    1:00.42  
                  27.62     1:00.42 (32.80)                                        
  7 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:04.63    1:01.45  
                  28.86     1:01.45 (32.59)                                        
  8 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR               1:07.22    1:01.85  
                  29.12     1:01.85 (32.73)                                        
  9 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:04.64    1:02.24  
                  28.83     1:02.24 (33.41)                                        
 10 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:03.96    1:04.20  
                  29.66     1:04.20 (34.54)                                        
 11 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:05.67    1:05.40  
                  30.77     1:05.40 (34.63)                                        
 12 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:06.51    1:05.42  
                  30.61     1:05.42 (34.81)                                        
 13 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:08.53    1:07.14  
                  30.38     1:07.14 (36.76)                                        
 14 Thomas, Gavin R           14 UN-MR                1:14.76    1:08.24  
                  32.27     1:08.24 (35.97)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:09.04  
                  31.85     1:09.04 (37.19)                                        
 16 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:10.58    1:10.70  
                  32.76     1:10.70 (37.94)                                        
 17 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:18.13    1:10.80  
                  33.18     1:10.80 (37.62)                                        
 18 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                1:11.71    1:10.91  
                  33.24     1:10.91 (37.67)                                        
 19 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT    1:11.09  
                  32.97     1:11.09 (38.12)                                        
 20 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:21.40    1:18.13  
                  36.88     1:18.13 (41.25)                                        
 21 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.73  
                  35.44     1:18.73 (43.29)                                        
 22 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:22.43    1:22.30  
                  38.45     1:22.30 (43.85)                                        
 23 Wang, Grant W             13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.32  
                  41.11     1:34.32 (53.21)                                        
 24 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.58  
                  42.05     1:34.58 (52.53)                                        
 -- Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  44.82          DQ (58.03)                                        
 -- Adolph, Harris V          13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  40.12          DQ (47.85)                                        
 -- Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              1:21.54         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:42.18    1:39.44  
     1) Klein, Evan M 14                2) Weinstein, Michael H 13        
     3) Lee, Aidan J 13                 4) Lee, Christian 14              
                  25.20       51.72 (26.52)     1:16.75 (25.03)     1:39.44 (22.69)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.13    1:47.24  
     1) Guindine, Geoffrey 14           2) Lee, Tam 13                    
     3) Gatto, RJ 14                    4) Park, Leo L 13                 
                  25.10       55.22 (30.12)     1:21.52 (26.30)     1:47.24 (25.72)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:52.18    1:55.87  
     1) Paterno, William F 13           2) Levy, Aaron J 13               
     3) Wang, Andy Y 13                 4) Peng, Gregory W 13             
                  28.37       58.64 (30.27)     1:27.67 (29.03)     1:55.87 (28.20)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:20.18    2:05.48  
     1) Thomas, Jayden 13               2) Wang, Grant W 13               
     3) Adolph, Harris V 13             4) Ramos, Dorian J 14             
                  29.81     1:03.16 (33.35)     1:35.45 (32.29)     2:05.48 (30.03)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:51.33    1:47.76  
     1) Chen, Yanlei 14                 2) Jeong, Eugene 14               
     3) Chia, Derrick 14                4) Wong, Jansen C 14              
                  27.92       58.61 (30.69)     1:24.75 (26.14)     1:47.76 (23.01)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.49    1:51.19  
     1) Klein, Evan M 14                2) Weinstein, Michael H 13        
     3) Lee, Aidan J 13                 4) Lee, Christian 14              
                  27.97     1:00.38 (32.41)     1:28.65 (28.27)     1:51.19 (22.54)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:01.48    1:58.97  
     1) Karpenko, Dennis 14             2) Maselli, Paolo 13              
     3) Guindine, Geoffrey 14           4) Gatto, RJ 14                   
                  29.00     1:05.01 (36.01)     1:32.16 (27.15)     1:58.97 (26.81)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.40    2:06.66  
     1) Wang, Andy Y 13                 2) Peng, Gregory W 13             
     3) DeCasseres, Elijah L 13         4) Euyoque, Kevin D 13            
                  32.82     1:07.63 (34.81)     1:40.27 (32.64)     2:06.66 (26.39)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:14.48    2:22.69  
     1) Thomas, Jayden 13               2) Ramos, Dorian J 14             
     3) Levy, Aaron J 13                4) Adolph, Harris V 13            
                  34.46     1:13.86 (39.40)     1:52.85 (38.99)     2:22.69 (29.84)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:19.04         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Cruz, Jayden A 14               2) Pena, Cesar d 14               
     3) Guzman, Michael A 14            4) Villegas, James J 13           
                  33.98     1:21.63 (47.65)     1:45.68 (24.05)          DQ (30.62)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 QNS-MR                 22.45      23.03  
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR                 22.08      23.10  
  3 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                23.66      23.24  
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR                 22.92      23.51  
  5 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR                23.73      23.73  
  6 Wong, Jansen C            14 QNS-MR                 25.73      23.96  
  7 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                 23.17      23.98  
  8 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT      24.10  
  9 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR                 24.31      24.21  
 10 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR                24.28      24.23  
 11 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR                24.13      24.50  
 12 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR                 25.36      24.52  
 13 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            24.30      24.64  
 13 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR                 25.81      24.64  
 15 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 24.82      24.69  
 16 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            24.29      25.00  
 17 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                  24.38      25.03  
 18 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 24.60      25.09  
 19 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR                 24.78      25.23  
 20 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR                 24.46      25.24  
 21 Rubin, Winick W           15 WEST-MR                   NT      25.43  
 22 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            25.69      25.48  
 23 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 24.50      25.49  
 24 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                 25.47      25.60  
 25 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR                26.87      25.70  
 26 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR                 25.45      25.80  
 27 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 25.42      25.98  
 28 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR                 26.13      26.10  
 29 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR                 26.94      26.34  
 30 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR                 26.03      26.39  
 31 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            26.95      26.51  
 32 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 27.35      26.61  
 33 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 26.99      26.68  
 34 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                  27.25      26.82  
 35 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR                 29.79      26.93  
 36 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT      27.11  
 37 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR                 28.07      27.16  
 38 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR            35.58      27.17  
 39 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR                27.11      27.23  
 40 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR                 28.39      27.24  
 41 Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                     NT      27.37  
 42 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                 28.16      27.48  
 43 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR                27.72      27.82  
 44 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            29.73      28.05  
 45 Thomas, Gavin R           14 UN-MR                  28.64      28.08  
 46 Lempert, Ben F            15 UN-MR                  27.00      28.14  
 47 Bast, Michael T           16 UN-MR                  28.90      28.38  
 48 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR                30.71      28.54  
 49 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR                29.81      29.04  
 50 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                 31.73      29.10  
 51 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR                29.29      29.13  
 52 Iorizzo, Tyler I          14 PAC-MR                 29.52      29.25  
 53 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR                 30.64      29.36  
 54 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                   NT      29.56  
 55 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT      30.33  
 56 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT      30.74  
 57 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                 32.64      30.85  
 58 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR                 34.84      31.04  
 59 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR            32.09      31.58  
 60 Wang, Grant W             13 WEST-MR                38.48      32.32  
 61 Heo, Taeseong N           13 PAC-MR                    NT      32.79  
 62 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR                33.01      32.82  
 63 Adolph, Harris V          13 WEST-MR                   NT      32.96  
 64 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR                 33.95      34.23  
 65 Ilkay, Eli L              11 QNS-MR                 35.17      34.91  
 66 Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR                34.34      37.43  
 67 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            42.86      42.71  
 -- Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR                    NT         NS  
 -- Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                 24.87         NS  
 -- Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            39.02         NS  
 -- Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR                 24.24         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 QNS-MR               1:48.24    1:51.11  
                  24.95       53.04 (28.09)     1:21.85 (28.81)     1:51.11 (29.26)
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               1:48.88    1:53.88  
                  27.39       56.11 (28.72)     1:25.21 (29.10)     1:53.88 (28.67)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                1:46.46    1:54.07  
                  26.73       55.69 (28.96)     1:25.10 (29.41)     1:54.07 (28.97)
  4 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              1:56.64    1:54.99  
                  26.15       55.10 (28.95)     1:25.25 (30.15)     1:54.99 (29.74)
  5 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:50.38    1:56.07  
                  26.32       55.49 (29.17)     1:25.86 (30.37)     1:56.07 (30.21)
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:54.58    1:56.28  
                  27.06       56.76 (29.70)     1:26.57 (29.81)     1:56.28 (29.71)
  7 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:59.24    1:57.77  
                  27.71       58.33 (30.62)     1:28.70 (30.37)     1:57.77 (29.07)
  8 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               2:08.04    1:58.58  
                  26.93       56.81 (29.88)     1:28.17 (31.36)     1:58.58 (30.41)
  9 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:04.55    1:59.44  
                  27.71       58.28 (30.57)     1:29.00 (30.72)     1:59.44 (30.44)
 10 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:00.44    1:59.51  
                  27.46       58.05 (30.59)     1:29.86 (31.81)     1:59.51 (29.65)
 11 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:56.70    1:59.57  
                  27.38       57.62 (30.24)     1:28.63 (31.01)     1:59.57 (30.94)
 12 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               1:54.89    1:59.86  
                  27.92       58.20 (30.28)     1:29.36 (31.16)     1:59.86 (30.50)
 13 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:03.48    2:00.43  
                  26.89       57.85 (30.96)     1:29.55 (31.70)     2:00.43 (30.88)
 14 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               2:01.85    2:00.54  
                  27.64       58.36 (30.72)     1:29.58 (31.22)     2:00.54 (30.96)
 14 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:59.22    2:00.54  
                  27.30       57.60 (30.30)     1:29.63 (32.03)     2:00.54 (30.91)
 16 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               1:54.79    2:00.65  
                  27.76       58.93 (31.17)     1:30.01 (31.08)     2:00.65 (30.64)
 17 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               1:53.10    2:01.03  
                  28.24       59.38 (31.14)     1:31.30 (31.92)     2:01.03 (29.73)
 18 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:52.46    2:01.99  
                  28.24       59.35 (31.11)     1:31.28 (31.93)     2:01.99 (30.71)
 19 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:01.22    2:02.35  
                  27.78       58.27 (30.49)     1:30.72 (32.45)     2:02.35 (31.63)
 20 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               2:03.64    2:02.41  
                  27.74       58.47 (30.73)     1:30.59 (32.12)     2:02.41 (31.82)
 21 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:02.51  
                  27.12       58.09 (30.97)     1:30.57 (32.48)     2:02.51 (31.94)
 22 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:04.61    2:03.07  
                  27.92       59.06 (31.14)     1:31.13 (32.07)     2:03.07 (31.94)
 23 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:04.15    2:04.44  
                  28.42       59.96 (31.54)     1:32.62 (32.66)     2:04.44 (31.82)
 24 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:06.81    2:04.50  
                  28.69     1:00.03 (31.34)     1:32.65 (32.62)     2:04.50 (31.85)
 25 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:03.28    2:05.07  
                  27.56       59.17 (31.61)     1:31.89 (32.72)     2:05.07 (33.18)
 26 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               1:56.55    2:05.17  
                  28.48     1:00.07 (31.59)     1:32.61 (32.54)     2:05.17 (32.56)
 27 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               2:07.32    2:05.65  
                  27.65       58.85 (31.20)     1:32.80 (33.95)     2:05.65 (32.85)
 28 Thomas, Gavin R           14 UN-MR                2:13.10    2:08.07  
                  30.10     1:03.40 (33.30)     1:36.19 (32.79)     2:08.07 (31.88)
 29 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                2:09.30    2:08.78  
                  30.49     1:03.69 (33.20)     1:37.39 (33.70)     2:08.78 (31.39)
 30 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:09.65  
                  28.65     1:02.26 (33.61)     1:37.66 (35.40)     2:09.65 (31.99)
 31 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR                    NT    2:10.12  
                  29.58     1:03.11 (33.53)     1:37.23 (34.12)     2:10.12 (32.89)
 32 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               2:23.64    2:10.63  
                  29.44     1:02.34 (32.90)     1:37.83 (35.49)     2:10.63 (32.80)
 33 Rubin, Winick W           15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:11.57  
                  29.57     1:02.27 (32.70)     1:38.10 (35.83)     2:11.57 (33.47)
 34 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               2:15.64    2:14.38  
                  30.12     1:04.02 (33.90)     1:39.52 (35.50)     2:14.38 (34.86)
 35 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              2:17.35    2:15.55  
                  30.79     1:05.13 (34.34)     1:40.07 (34.94)     2:15.55 (35.48)
 36 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               2:24.66    2:16.01  
                  28.55     1:03.56 (35.01)     1:41.94 (38.38)     2:16.01 (34.07)
 37 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               2:24.26    2:16.14  
                  29.99                             1:41.11 ( )     2:16.14 (35.03)
 38 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              2:30.62    2:17.14  
                  32.30     1:06.78 (34.48)     1:42.92 (36.14)     2:17.14 (34.22)
 39 Park, Zeno Z              11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:18.99  
                  31.22     1:07.20 (35.98)     1:44.35 (37.15)     2:18.99 (34.64)
 40 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:18.74    2:21.62  
                  32.48     1:09.02 (36.54)     1:45.76 (36.74)     2:21.62 (35.86)
 41 Trepeta, Nikhil           12 LIFE-MR              2:48.84    2:26.88  
                  34.48     1:13.28 (38.80)     1:50.93 (37.65)     2:26.88 (35.95)
 42 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:28.72  
                  31.01     1:08.15 (37.14)     1:49.43 (41.28)     2:28.72 (39.29)
 43 Tan, Klaus                12 LIFE-MR              2:47.00    2:30.60  
                  32.53     1:12.50 (39.97)     1:53.66 (41.16)     2:30.60 (36.94)
 44 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               2:38.83    2:31.03  
                  34.61     1:12.72 (38.11)     1:52.75 (40.03)     2:31.03 (38.28)
 45 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               2:38.55    2:31.16  
                  34.75     1:13.72 (38.97)     1:53.21 (39.49)     2:31.16 (37.95)
 46 Adolph, Harris V          13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:32.28  
                  33.83     1:12.54 (38.71)     1:52.96 (40.42)     2:32.28 (39.32)
 47 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               3:15.99    2:34.82  
                  32.06     1:09.57 (37.51)     1:52.04 (42.47)     2:34.82 (42.78)
 48 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               2:54.12    2:35.75  
                  33.34     1:12.11 (38.77)     1:54.51 (42.40)     2:35.75 (41.24)
 49 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.61  
                  34.32     1:14.16 (39.84)     1:56.81 (42.65)     2:36.61 (39.80)
 50 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:37.54  
                  32.72                             1:55.53 ( )     2:37.54 (42.01)
 51 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               2:41.12    2:38.99  
                  35.69     1:16.63 (40.94)     1:58.91 (42.28)     2:38.99 (40.08)
 52 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:40.21  
                  37.35     1:20.09 (42.74)     2:02.64 (42.55)     2:40.21 (37.57)
 53 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:48.83    2:42.31  
                  36.45     1:18.28 (41.83)     2:01.81 (43.53)     2:42.31 (40.50)
 54 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              3:29.88    2:42.94  
                  33.36     1:14.36 (41.00)     2:00.48 (46.12)     2:42.94 (42.46)
 55 Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR              2:52.00    2:43.63  
                  36.19   2:43.63 (2:07.44)                                        
 56 Paterno, William F        13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:49.23  
                  36.69     1:19.96 (43.27)     2:07.14 (47.18)     2:49.23 (42.09)
 57 Heo, Taeseong N           13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:50.78  
                  35.09     1:21.63 (46.54)     2:08.87 (47.24)     2:50.78 (41.91)
 58 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                    NT    3:01.09  
                  40.56     1:26.75 (46.19)     2:15.71 (48.96)     3:01.09 (45.38)
 59 Berrios, Jaiden           10 LIFE-MR              4:00.39    3:02.46  
                  37.82     1:25.52 (47.70)     2:13.84 (48.32)     3:02.46 (48.62)
 60 Karamehodovic, Jake       10 LIFE-MR              4:01.39    3:06.54  
                                1:24.50 ( )   3:06.54 (1:42.04)                    
 61 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:06.62  
                  36.35     1:24.15 (47.80)   3:06.62 (1:42.47)                    
 62 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              4:30.00    3:15.16  
                  41.17     1:30.69 (49.52)     2:24.05 (53.36)     3:15.16 (51.11)
 -- Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT         NS  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              4:49.86    4:51.93  
                  26.30       55.58 (29.28)     1:25.19 (29.61)     1:55.03 (29.84)
        2:25.27 (30.24)     2:55.54 (30.27)     3:24.99 (29.45)     3:55.11 (30.12)
        4:24.54 (29.43)     4:51.93 (27.39)                                        
  2 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               5:26.08    5:15.89  
                  27.69       58.15 (30.46)     1:29.35 (31.20)     2:00.80 (31.45)
        2:32.94 (32.14)     3:05.21 (32.27)     3:37.82 (32.61)     4:10.86 (33.04)
        4:44.24 (33.38)     5:15.89 (31.65)                                        
  3 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               5:29.76    5:31.61  
                  29.45     1:02.43 (32.98)     1:35.50 (33.07)     2:09.47 (33.97)
        2:43.42 (33.95)     3:17.60 (34.18)     3:51.45 (33.85)     4:25.42 (33.97)
        4:58.68 (33.26)     5:31.61 (32.93)                                        
  4 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               5:40.10    5:35.68  
                  28.89     1:01.46 (32.57)     1:35.45 (33.99)     2:09.81 (34.36)
        2:44.27 (34.46)     3:19.18 (34.91)     3:53.63 (34.45)     4:27.61 (33.98)
        5:02.36 (34.75)     5:35.68 (33.32)                                        
  5 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          5:33.19    5:38.13  
                  28.16       59.95 (31.79)     1:34.36 (34.41)     2:08.78 (34.42)
        2:44.20 (35.42)     3:19.24 (35.04)     3:54.77 (35.53)     4:30.24 (35.47)
        5:05.10 (34.86)     5:38.13 (33.03)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          5:37.08    5:39.03  
                  29.63     1:02.62 (32.99)     1:36.81 (34.19)     2:10.92 (34.11)
        2:45.54 (34.62)     3:20.20 (34.66)     3:55.66 (35.46)     4:30.71 (35.05)
        5:05.50 (34.79)     5:39.03 (33.53)                                        
  7 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              6:03.44    5:53.93  
                  32.24     1:07.92 (35.68)     1:44.08 (36.16)     2:20.26 (36.18)
        2:56.14 (35.88)     3:32.27 (36.13)     4:07.94 (35.67)     4:43.68 (35.74)
        5:19.37 (35.69)     5:53.93 (34.56)                                        
  8 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              6:05.55    6:03.20  
                  31.71     1:08.26 (36.55)     1:45.63 (37.37)     2:22.77 (37.14)
        2:59.17 (36.40)     3:36.54 (37.37)     4:13.54 (37.00)     4:51.62 (38.08)
        5:28.33 (36.71)     6:03.20 (34.87)                                        
  9 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR          6:31.43    6:09.40  
                  31.29     1:07.19 (35.90)     1:44.63 (37.44)     2:23.08 (38.45)
        3:01.10 (38.02)     3:40.48 (39.38)     4:18.75 (38.27)     4:57.52 (38.77)
        5:35.50 (37.98)     6:09.40 (33.90)                                        
 10 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          6:12.66    6:11.14  
                  31.16     1:07.63 (36.47)     1:45.61 (37.98)     2:23.50 (37.89)
        3:01.99 (38.49)     3:40.14 (38.15)     4:19.07 (38.93)     4:58.32 (39.25)
        5:36.74 (38.42)     6:11.14 (34.40)                                        
 11 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          6:30.00    6:18.19  
                  32.45     1:08.63 (36.18)     1:46.81 (38.18)                    
            3:04.88 ( )                             4:24.52 ( )     5:04.08 (39.56)
        5:43.09 (39.01)     6:18.19 (35.10)                                        
 12 Trepeta, Nikhil           12 LIFE-MR              6:45.64    6:21.12  
                  32.93     1:11.56 (38.63)     1:49.75 (38.19)     2:28.50 (38.75)
        3:09.01 (40.51)     3:48.51 (39.50)     4:29.14 (40.63)     5:07.22 (38.08)
        5:46.47 (39.25)     6:21.12 (34.65)                                        
 13 Roldan, Anthony I         13 LIFE-MR              7:07.89    7:17.99  
                  39.73     1:25.48 (45.75)     2:15.50 (50.02)     3:05.58 (50.08)
        3:56.86 (51.28)     4:48.00 (51.14)                             5:40.74 ( )
      7:17.99 (1:37.25)                                                            
 -- Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          5:16.70         DQ  
      False start
                  28.27     1:00.12 (31.85)     1:33.00 (32.88)     2:06.12 (33.12)
        2:40.02 (33.90)     3:13.67 (33.65)     3:47.85 (34.18)     4:22.01 (34.16)
        4:55.84 (33.83)          DQ (32.25)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:58.78    2:03.01  
                  29.86     1:01.48 (31.62)     1:32.52 (31.04)     2:03.01 (30.49)
  2 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               1:59.39    2:07.17  
                  30.31     1:02.45 (32.14)     1:34.69 (32.24)     2:07.17 (32.48)
  3 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               2:14.14    2:09.17  
                  29.87     1:02.51 (32.64)     1:36.50 (33.99)     2:09.17 (32.67)
  4 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:12.63    2:10.78  
                  32.20     1:05.32 (33.12)     1:38.55 (33.23)     2:10.78 (32.23)
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               1:55.86    2:11.52  
                  30.82     1:03.77 (32.95)     1:37.68 (33.91)     2:11.52 (33.84)
  6 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:14.40    2:14.38  
                  31.24     1:05.26 (34.02)     1:40.42 (35.16)     2:14.38 (33.96)
  7 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:13.05    2:14.42  
                  32.15     1:06.64 (34.49)     1:41.33 (34.69)     2:14.42 (33.09)
  8 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:17.19    2:14.64  
                  31.96     1:06.20 (34.24)     1:40.61 (34.41)     2:14.64 (34.03)
  9 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:05.40    2:15.26  
                  32.36     1:06.71 (34.35)     1:41.17 (34.46)     2:15.26 (34.09)
 10 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:11.38    2:15.91  
                  32.45     1:06.88 (34.43)     1:41.75 (34.87)     2:15.91 (34.16)
 11 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:10.58    2:19.46  
                  33.29     1:08.45 (35.16)     1:44.23 (35.78)     2:19.46 (35.23)
 12 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               2:09.74    2:20.07  
                  32.60     1:07.74 (35.14)     1:44.51 (36.77)     2:20.07 (35.56)
 13 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          2:20.95    2:20.69  
                  33.81     1:10.03 (36.22)     1:45.74 (35.71)     2:20.69 (34.95)
 14 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               2:11.32    2:23.09  
                  34.92     1:10.41 (35.49)     1:46.78 (36.37)     2:23.09 (36.31)
 15 Park, Leo L               13 PAC-MR               2:18.00    2:24.56  
                  33.50     1:10.76 (37.26)   2:24.56 (1:13.80)                    
 16 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              2:28.87    2:25.59  
                  34.98     1:12.45 (37.47)     1:50.08 (37.63)     2:25.59 (35.51)
 17 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              2:30.47    2:26.60  
                  36.00     1:13.93 (37.93)     1:51.81 (37.88)     2:26.60 (34.79)
 18 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:32.23    2:28.17  
                  35.83     1:13.67 (37.84)     1:51.68 (38.01)     2:28.17 (36.49)
 19 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          2:28.40    2:31.18  
                  34.37     1:13.45 (39.08)     1:53.71 (40.26)     2:31.18 (37.47)
 20 Rubin, Winick W           15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.14  
                  36.77     1:17.50 (40.73)     2:00.33 (42.83)     2:42.14 (41.81)
 21 Wang, Grant W             13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.21  
                  38.25     1:20.91 (42.66)     2:04.12 (43.21)     2:47.21 (43.09)
 22 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.37  
 23 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.98  
                  40.57                             2:14.15 ( )     3:00.98 (46.83)
 24 Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR              2:45.89    3:01.42  
                  39.20     1:25.99 (46.79)     2:13.42 (47.43)     3:01.42 (48.00)
 -- Roldan, Anthony I         13 LIFE-MR              3:00.89         NS  
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        16 QNS-MR               2:04.64         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:21.05    2:22.14  
                  32.43     1:08.44 (36.01)     1:45.07 (36.63)     2:22.14 (37.07)
  2 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               2:38.01    2:25.17  
                  32.32     1:08.70 (36.38)     1:47.29 (38.59)     2:25.17 (37.88)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                2:18.57    2:26.61  
                  33.55     1:11.08 (37.53)     1:48.79 (37.71)     2:26.61 (37.82)
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               2:24.56    2:28.01  
                  32.64     1:10.35 (37.71)     1:49.79 (39.44)     2:28.01 (38.22)
  5 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:26.11    2:28.14  
                  34.85     1:13.41 (38.56)     1:51.42 (38.01)     2:28.14 (36.72)
  6 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:22.04    2:28.58  
                  34.38     1:11.85 (37.47)     1:49.95 (38.10)     2:28.58 (38.63)
  7 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:30.01    2:32.42  
                  34.93     1:14.31 (39.38)     1:54.88 (40.57)     2:32.42 (37.54)
  8 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:27.20    2:33.56  
                  34.97     1:14.97 (40.00)     1:54.61 (39.64)     2:33.56 (38.95)
  9 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:23.12    2:35.67  
                  35.21     1:15.43 (40.22)     1:56.01 (40.58)     2:35.67 (39.66)
 10 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               2:30.94    2:36.23  
                  35.84     1:15.62 (39.78)     1:56.00 (40.38)     2:36.23 (40.23)
 11 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:32.92    2:37.67  
                  36.44     1:16.24 (39.80)     1:57.07 (40.83)     2:37.67 (40.60)
 12 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:39.17  
                  34.80     1:15.04 (40.24)     1:57.59 (42.55)     2:39.17 (41.58)
 13 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:34.50    2:40.74  
                  36.44     1:17.16 (40.72)     1:59.18 (42.02)     2:40.74 (41.56)
 14 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:43.19    2:42.89  
                  37.12     1:18.36 (41.24)     2:01.10 (42.74)     2:42.89 (41.79)
 15 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR                    NT    2:45.23  
                  37.45     1:19.29 (41.84)     2:02.44 (43.15)     2:45.23 (42.79)
 16 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               2:44.92    2:49.88  
                  38.23     1:21.72 (43.49)     2:06.24 (44.52)     2:49.88 (43.64)
 17 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               2:51.34    2:50.54  
                  36.92     1:20.47 (43.55)     2:05.61 (45.14)     2:50.54 (44.93)
 18 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               3:03.10    2:50.63  
                  37.87     1:21.19 (43.32)     2:07.26 (46.07)     2:50.63 (43.37)
 19 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:49.80    2:53.49  
                  38.98     1:22.70 (43.72)     2:07.58 (44.88)     2:53.49 (45.91)
 20 Rubin, Winick W           15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:58.11  
                  39.69     1:26.35 (46.66)     2:12.11 (45.76)     2:58.11 (46.00)
 21 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              3:07.53    3:00.12  
                  41.26     1:27.29 (46.03)     2:14.00 (46.71)     3:00.12 (46.12)
 22 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               3:45.99    3:01.47  
                  39.21     1:23.57 (44.36)     2:12.97 (49.40)     3:01.47 (48.50)
 23 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    3:02.90  
                  40.03     1:26.42 (46.39)     2:14.60 (48.18)     3:02.90 (48.30)
 24 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              3:00.96    3:09.04  
                  42.68     1:30.79 (48.11)     2:20.40 (49.61)     3:09.04 (48.64)
 -- Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:31.84         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  35.10     1:13.81 (38.71)     1:53.43 (39.62)          DQ (38.55)
 -- Sookdar, Kaidan P         16 UN-MR                     NT         NS  
 -- Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               2:26.93         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               2:00.22    2:01.62  
                  27.42       58.14 (30.72)     1:29.76 (31.62)     2:01.62 (31.86)
  2 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 QNS-MR               2:02.26    2:04.72  
                  27.19       59.58 (32.39)     1:31.84 (32.26)     2:04.72 (32.88)
  3 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:14.34    2:16.42  
                  28.89     1:02.68 (33.79)     1:38.43 (35.75)     2:16.42 (37.99)
  4 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:16.71  
                  28.99     1:02.84 (33.85)     1:39.45 (36.61)     2:16.71 (37.26)
  5 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:17.62    2:16.80  
                  29.79     1:04.00 (34.21)     1:40.72 (36.72)     2:16.80 (36.08)
  6 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          2:11.38    2:17.51  
                  29.56     1:03.84 (34.28)     1:39.76 (35.92)     2:17.51 (37.75)
  7 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:16.22    2:19.25  
                  29.13     1:03.30 (34.17)     1:40.15 (36.85)     2:19.25 (39.10)
  8 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:33.41    2:31.96  
                  32.56     1:10.55 (37.99)     1:52.09 (41.54)     2:31.96 (39.87)
  9 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                    NT    2:32.62  
                  32.65     1:10.46 (37.81)     1:51.21 (40.75)     2:32.62 (41.41)
 10 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:30.23    2:44.30  
                  33.67     1:15.46 (41.79)     1:59.83 (44.37)     2:44.30 (44.47)
 11 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:45.08    2:49.33  
                  37.45     1:21.15 (43.70)     2:06.48 (45.33)     2:49.33 (42.85)
 12 Rubin, Winick W           15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.62  
                  34.55     1:14.77 (40.22)     2:01.40 (46.63)     2:51.62 (50.22)
 -- Bast, Michael T           16 UN-MR                     NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
                  34.47     1:17.27 (42.80)     2:04.85 (47.58)          DQ (54.16)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:59.83    2:01.29  
                  26.92       58.20 (31.28)     1:33.80 (35.60)     2:01.29 (27.49)
  2 Karinsky, Sandon A        16 QNS-MR               2:08.10    2:07.02  
                  25.86       58.73 (32.87)     1:36.19 (37.46)     2:07.02 (30.83)
  3 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               2:01.84    2:09.83  
                  27.22       59.21 (31.99)     1:39.96 (40.75)     2:09.83 (29.87)
  4 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:11.29    2:09.88  
                  29.33     1:02.30 (32.97)     1:38.27 (35.97)     2:09.88 (31.61)
  5 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               2:11.09    2:10.77  
                  27.84     1:01.19 (33.35)     1:39.61 (38.42)     2:10.77 (31.16)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                2:00.22    2:10.92  
                  28.36     1:02.81 (34.45)     1:41.19 (38.38)     2:10.92 (29.73)
  7 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:10.68    2:11.97  
                  30.11     1:03.75 (33.64)     1:43.11 (39.36)     2:11.97 (28.86)
  8 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR               2:15.25    2:12.06  
                  28.95     1:02.43 (33.48)     1:42.75 (40.32)     2:12.06 (29.31)
  9 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:13.62    2:12.30  
                  29.82     1:03.56 (33.74)     1:42.59 (39.03)     2:12.30 (29.71)
 10 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:05.87    2:12.64  
                  29.08     1:02.10 (33.02)     1:41.82 (39.72)     2:12.64 (30.82)
 11 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:12.58    2:12.93  
                  27.83     1:02.60 (34.77)     1:42.08 (39.48)     2:12.93 (30.85)
 12 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:07.21    2:13.56  
                  28.74     1:04.73 (35.99)     1:42.53 (37.80)     2:13.56 (31.03)
 13 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          2:21.04    2:15.02  
                  29.15     1:06.46 (37.31)     1:44.62 (38.16)     2:15.02 (30.40)
 14 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:15.96    2:15.04  
                  28.23     1:02.58 (34.35)     1:44.18 (41.60)     2:15.04 (30.86)
 15 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:17.09    2:15.47  
                  28.79     1:04.21 (35.42)     1:43.86 (39.65)     2:15.47 (31.61)
 16 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               2:12.88    2:15.72  
                  28.82     1:03.72 (34.90)     1:45.37 (41.65)     2:15.72 (30.35)
 17 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:16.12    2:16.37  
                  26.75     1:01.44 (34.69)     1:44.02 (42.58)     2:16.37 (32.35)
 18 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:11.04    2:16.55  
                  28.03     1:05.95 (37.92)     1:44.75 (38.80)     2:16.55 (31.80)
 19 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               2:08.06    2:17.37  
                  29.06     1:05.31 (36.25)     1:45.00 (39.69)     2:17.37 (32.37)
 20 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:17.34    2:18.19  
                  28.61     1:04.90 (36.29)     1:45.74 (40.84)     2:18.19 (32.45)
 21 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:16.80    2:18.82  
                  31.46     1:05.59 (34.13)     1:46.39 (40.80)     2:18.82 (32.43)
 22 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               2:22.16    2:20.19  
                  30.58     1:07.84 (37.26)     1:48.06 (40.22)     2:20.19 (32.13)
 23 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               2:13.74    2:21.43  
                  28.44     1:04.58 (36.14)     1:47.61 (43.03)     2:21.43 (33.82)
 24 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:22.18    2:21.50  
                  29.60     1:05.41 (35.81)     1:49.39 (43.98)     2:21.50 (32.11)
 25 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:26.05    2:21.59  
                  30.77     1:06.52 (35.75)     1:49.03 (42.51)     2:21.59 (32.56)
 25 Thomas, Willem Y          14 UN-MR                2:29.02    2:21.59  
                  31.85     1:09.12 (37.27)     1:50.86 (41.74)     2:21.59 (30.73)
 27 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:20.63    2:24.45  
                  32.13     1:10.24 (38.11)     1:49.90 (39.66)     2:24.45 (34.55)
 28 Thomas, Gavin R           14 UN-MR                2:30.85    2:25.10  
                  33.36     1:12.60 (39.24)     1:53.55 (40.95)     2:25.10 (31.55)
 29 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:28.00    2:26.82  
                  29.65     1:08.14 (38.49)     1:51.75 (43.61)     2:26.82 (35.07)
 30 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                     NT    2:28.20  
                  32.66     1:13.43 (40.77)     1:56.40 (42.97)     2:28.20 (31.80)
 31 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               2:27.98    2:28.52  
                  32.15     1:09.84 (37.69)     1:53.75 (43.91)     2:28.52 (34.77)
 32 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               2:35.22    2:28.73  
                  30.57     1:08.82 (38.25)     1:54.47 (45.65)     2:28.73 (34.26)
 33 Park, Leo L               13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:29.91  
                  31.60     1:08.42 (36.82)     1:54.69 (46.27)     2:29.91 (35.22)
 34 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               2:29.58    2:30.24  
                  26.99     1:11.89 (44.90)     1:55.48 (43.59)     2:30.24 (34.76)
 35 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               2:34.59    2:31.67  
                  31.33     1:09.96 (38.63)     1:56.56 (46.60)     2:31.67 (35.11)
 36 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:38.73    2:32.71  
                  37.79     1:15.70 (37.91)     1:58.53 (42.83)     2:32.71 (34.18)
 37 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               2:33.54    2:33.06  
                  32.82     1:12.29 (39.47)     1:59.46 (47.17)     2:33.06 (33.60)
 38 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               2:41.60    2:33.44  
                  32.37     1:12.33 (39.96)     1:58.81 (46.48)     2:33.44 (34.63)
 39 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:33.82  
                  32.03     1:13.61 (41.58)     2:02.16 (48.55)     2:33.82 (31.66)
 40 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              2:33.46    2:35.56  
                  37.19     1:14.66 (37.47)     1:59.36 (44.70)     2:35.56 (36.20)
 41 Zweig, Maxwell A          15 WEST-MR              2:44.05    2:37.46  
                  31.72     1:13.43 (41.71)     2:01.15 (47.72)     2:37.46 (36.31)
 42 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              2:44.43    2:38.05  
                  36.10     1:16.82 (40.72)     2:01.42 (44.60)     2:38.05 (36.63)
 43 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:45.22    2:39.57  
                  36.51     1:18.66 (42.15)     2:05.05 (46.39)     2:39.57 (34.52)
 44 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               3:30.99    2:47.53  
                  36.75     1:20.76 (44.01)     2:07.76 (47.00)     2:47.53 (39.77)
 45 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:55.56    2:48.12  
                  37.00     1:23.23 (46.23)     2:10.25 (47.02)     2:48.12 (37.87)
 46 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:53.06  
                  38.11     1:21.13 (43.02)     2:11.23 (50.10)     2:53.06 (41.83)
 47 Adolph, Harris V          13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.20  
                  39.00     1:25.70 (46.70)     2:15.75 (50.05)     2:55.20 (39.45)
 48 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.35  
                  40.73     1:25.40 (44.67)     2:20.91 (55.51)     2:57.35 (36.44)
 49 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:06.06  
                  39.64     1:29.00 (49.36)     2:26.35 (57.35)     3:06.06 (39.71)
 50 Heo, Taeseong N           13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:11.30  
                  41.80     1:33.79 (51.99)   3:11.29 (1:37.50)      3:11.30 (0.01)
 -- Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR              3:13.89         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.91     1:23.52 (44.61)     2:18.64 (55.12)          DQ (45.23)
 -- Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.74     1:36.90 (56.16)     2:36.56 (59.66)          DQ (49.77)
 -- Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:07.91         DQ  
      Multiple strokes - back
                  30.51     1:07.22 (36.71)     1:48.03 (40.81)          DQ (31.87)
 -- Roldan, Anthony I         13 LIFE-MR              3:00.89         NS  
 -- McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               2:22.97         NS  
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                4:14.24    4:34.37  
                  29.17     1:01.94 (32.77)     1:38.21 (36.27)     2:12.66 (34.45)
        2:52.29 (39.63)     3:31.60 (39.31)     4:03.38 (31.78)     4:34.37 (30.99)
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               4:36.04    4:41.35  
                  30.14     1:03.84 (33.70)     1:41.03 (37.19)     2:18.05 (37.02)
        2:56.84 (38.79)     3:36.84 (40.00)     4:10.92 (34.08)     4:41.35 (30.43)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               4:38.16    4:41.87  
                  29.76     1:04.64 (34.88)     1:41.50 (36.86)     2:18.48 (36.98)
        2:55.00 (36.52)     3:33.97 (38.97)     4:08.51 (34.54)     4:41.87 (33.36)
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               5:13.23    4:45.94  
                  28.69     1:02.02 (33.33)     1:38.98 (36.96)     2:14.46 (35.48)
        2:57.08 (42.62)     3:40.16 (43.08)     4:14.04 (33.88)     4:45.94 (31.90)
  5 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               4:33.75    4:52.37  
                  31.09     1:07.46 (36.37)     1:45.91 (38.45)     2:24.32 (38.41)
        3:06.00 (41.68)     3:47.97 (41.97)     4:21.48 (33.51)     4:52.37 (30.89)
  6 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               4:31.65    4:52.42  
                  32.08     1:09.48 (37.40)     1:45.53 (36.05)     2:21.00 (35.47)
        3:03.13 (42.13)     3:45.72 (42.59)     4:20.27 (34.55)     4:52.42 (32.15)
  7 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          5:05.71    4:53.85  
                                                    1:45.04 ( )     2:21.74 (36.70)
        3:05.36 (43.62)     3:48.21 (42.85)     4:21.41 (33.20)     4:53.85 (32.44)
  8 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               4:41.94    4:54.89  
                  30.20     1:05.40 (35.20)     1:44.39 (38.99)     2:22.90 (38.51)
        3:03.96 (41.06)     3:46.31 (42.35)     4:21.38 (35.07)     4:54.89 (33.51)
  9 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              5:06.48    4:58.92  
                                                    1:44.10 ( )     2:22.80 (38.70)
        3:06.65 (43.85)     3:51.37 (44.72)     4:25.39 (34.02)     4:58.92 (33.53)
 10 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              4:55.39    5:02.69  
                                                    1:47.61 ( )     2:26.71 (39.10)
        3:09.01 (42.30)     3:52.21 (43.20)     4:27.83 (35.62)     5:02.69 (34.86)
 11 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              4:52.06    5:14.51  
                                                    1:50.04 ( )     2:29.82 (39.78)
        3:15.69 (45.87)     4:01.92 (46.23)     4:38.50 (36.58)     5:14.51 (36.01)
 12 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              5:20.28    5:23.37  
                  35.21     1:17.78 (42.57)     1:58.81 (41.03)     2:38.56 (39.75)
        3:26.82 (48.26)     4:15.63 (48.81)     4:50.27 (34.64)     5:23.37 (33.10)
 13 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR               NT    5:29.24  
                  33.71     1:13.77 (40.06)                             2:41.62 ( )
        3:26.37 (44.75)     4:12.42 (46.05)     4:51.63 (39.21)     5:29.24 (37.61)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:34.71    1:37.02  
     1) Gordinier, Peter T 18           2) Marzano, Tyler J 15            
     3)                                 4) Stangeby, Chris 17             
                  23.40       47.82 (24.42)     1:12.41 (24.59)     1:37.02 (24.61)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:35.68    1:38.46  
     1) Lien, Geoffrey 16               2) Zweig, Maxwell A 15            
     3) Li, Max J 15                    4) Jung, Jesse 15                 
                  23.34       51.00 (27.66)     1:15.11 (24.11)     1:38.46 (23.35)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      1:37.84    1:38.88  
     1) Rose, Ben W 17                  2) Chrenko, Alex 16               
     3) Daly, Tyler A 17                4) Rose, Alex T 15                
                  24.91       49.46 (24.55)     1:14.33 (24.87)     1:38.88 (24.55)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:41.23    1:39.24  
     1) Pena, Cesar d 14                2) Sandoval, Anthony C 16         
     3) Arellano, Joshua 15             4) Ambrosio, Jordan 17            
                  25.01       50.38 (25.37)     1:15.88 (25.50)     1:39.24 (23.36)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:41.43    1:39.58  
     1) Karinsky, Sandon A 16           2) Wan, Osmond T 15               
     3) Tung, Nicholas E 15             4) McNamara, William A 17         
                  22.98       47.03 (24.05)     1:13.79 (26.76)     1:39.58 (25.79)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:46.68    1:45.20  
     1) Tritter, Hudson C 16            2) Kim, Christopher W 16          
     3) Stangeby, Chris 17              4) Gordinier, Peter T 18          
                  25.38       56.22 (30.84)     1:22.11 (25.89)     1:45.20 (23.09)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                           NT    1:51.37  
     1) Rose, Ben W 17                  2) Chrenko, Alex 16               
     3) Kim, John D 15                  4) Marzano, Tyler J 15            
                  28.34       59.38 (31.04)     1:26.86 (27.48)     1:51.37 (24.51)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.39    1:53.71  
     1) Lien, Geoffrey 16               2) Jung, Jesse 15                 
     3) Li, Max J 15                    4) Rubin, Winick W 15             
                  30.12     1:03.50 (33.38)     1:29.04 (25.54)     1:53.71 (24.67)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:59.85    1:56.29  
     1) Sandoval, Anthony C 16          2) Mary, Tyreece C 15             
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 17             4) Arellano, Joshua 15            
                  30.77     1:04.22 (33.45)     1:30.89 (26.67)     1:56.29 (25.40)