Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/29/2018 11:20 AM
              2018 MR MWDA Distance Heats and Treats - 10/26/2018              
                              Sanction #: 181018                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:55.41  
                  35.67     1:16.97 (41.30)     1:59.22 (42.25)     2:41.76 (42.54)
        3:24.93 (43.17)     4:08.20 (43.27)     4:50.27 (42.07)     5:32.88 (42.61)
      6:55.41 (1:22.53)                                                            
  2 Leonard, Madeleine L      10 SCY-NJ               7:04.88    7:08.47  
                  37.01     1:20.05 (43.04)     2:03.34 (43.29)     2:47.40 (44.06)
        3:31.69 (44.29)     4:15.70 (44.01)     5:00.22 (44.52)     5:44.40 (44.18)
        6:28.96 (44.56)     7:08.47 (39.51)                                        
  3 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              7:41.97    7:08.97  
                  37.14     1:19.26 (42.12)     2:02.97 (43.71)     2:46.31 (43.34)
        3:30.84 (44.53)     4:15.43 (44.59)     5:00.23 (44.80)     5:44.45 (44.22)
        6:28.55 (44.10)     7:08.97 (40.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              6:07.03    6:07.54  
                  38.02     1:25.55 (47.53)     2:12.68 (47.13)     2:57.53 (44.85)
        3:53.23 (55.70)     4:48.14 (54.91)     5:28.81 (40.67)     6:07.54 (38.73)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              6:33.04    6:23.57  
                  33.84     1:12.37 (38.53)     1:51.70 (39.33)     2:30.99 (39.29)
        3:10.50 (39.51)     3:50.89 (40.39)     4:30.19 (39.30)     5:09.31 (39.12)
        5:47.60 (38.29)     6:23.57 (35.97)                                        
  2 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              6:44.09    6:24.17  
                  33.13     1:12.04 (38.91)     1:51.13 (39.09)     2:31.18 (40.05)
        3:10.73 (39.55)     3:51.00 (40.27)     4:30.10 (39.10)     5:09.14 (39.04)
        5:47.87 (38.73)     6:24.17 (36.30)                                        
  3 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              6:47.55    6:24.60  
                  34.19     1:13.65 (39.46)     1:53.78 (40.13)     2:33.30 (39.52)
        3:12.92 (39.62)     3:52.28 (39.36)     4:30.92 (38.64)     5:09.99 (39.07)
        5:48.40 (38.41)     6:24.60 (36.20)                                        
  4 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        6:49.58    6:33.73  
                  34.44     1:13.93 (39.49)     1:54.09 (40.16)     2:34.64 (40.55)
        3:15.87 (41.23)     3:56.98 (41.11)     4:37.58 (40.60)     5:19.13 (41.55)
        5:58.84 (39.71)     6:33.73 (34.89)                                        
  5 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              6:52.06    6:51.54  
                  37.01     1:19.16 (42.15)     2:01.35 (42.19)     2:42.90 (41.55)
        3:25.58 (42.68)     4:07.97 (42.39)     4:50.49 (42.52)     5:33.22 (42.73)
        6:13.88 (40.66)     6:51.54 (37.66)                                        
  6 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              7:45.00    6:53.89  
                  37.48     1:19.83 (42.35)     2:01.61 (41.78)     2:43.66 (42.05)
        3:27.07 (43.41)     4:10.85 (43.78)     4:53.26 (42.41)     5:35.48 (42.22)
        6:16.47 (40.99)     6:53.89 (37.42)                                        
  7 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              7:08.03    6:54.07  
                  36.42     1:18.69 (42.27)     2:01.19 (42.50)     2:43.73 (42.54)
        3:27.03 (43.30)     4:09.16 (42.13)     4:51.71 (42.55)     5:34.11 (42.40)
        6:16.16 (42.05)     6:54.07 (37.91)                                        
  8 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              7:25.54    7:06.66  
                  37.77     1:20.41 (42.64)     2:03.98 (43.57)     2:46.99 (43.01)
        3:31.45 (44.46)     4:15.15 (43.70)     4:59.12 (43.97)     5:43.37 (44.25)
        6:27.18 (43.81)     7:06.66 (39.48)                                        
  9 Rich, Avery E             12 PATS-MR                   NT    7:32.15  
                  35.76     1:20.47 (44.71)     2:06.88 (46.41)     2:53.59 (46.71)
        3:40.30 (46.71)     4:26.93 (46.63)     5:15.36 (48.43)     6:02.76 (47.40)
        6:48.65 (45.89)     7:32.15 (43.50)                                        
 10 Conti, GiannaMarie        11 PAC-MR               6:30.99    7:50.13  
                  39.27     1:25.46 (46.19)     2:14.26 (48.80)     3:03.91 (49.65)
        3:52.44 (48.53)     4:40.89 (48.45)     5:29.95 (49.06)     6:18.00 (48.05)
        7:06.63 (48.63)     7:50.13 (43.50)                                        
 11 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                   NT    8:33.08  
                  42.40     1:33.01 (50.61)     2:26.57 (53.56)     3:19.22 (52.65)
        4:13.41 (54.19)     5:07.42 (54.01)     6:01.57 (54.15)     6:52.96 (51.39)
        7:44.69 (51.73)     8:33.08 (48.39)                                        
 12 Johnson, Kathlynn         12 WSSC-MR                   NT   11:14.84  
                  58.76   2:05.53 (1:06.77)   3:15.28 (1:09.75)   4:25.23 (1:09.95)
      5:35.57 (1:10.34)   6:44.98 (1:09.41)   7:54.71 (1:09.73)   9:01.51 (1:06.80)
     10:10.77 (1:09.26)  11:14.84 (1:04.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       12 PATS-MR                   NT   21:25.22  
                  35.61     1:14.10 (38.49)     1:52.88 (38.78)     2:32.42 (39.54)
        3:11.34 (38.92)     3:51.11 (39.77)     4:29.68 (38.57)     5:08.92 (39.24)
        5:46.59 (37.67)     6:25.65 (39.06)     7:04.27 (38.62)     7:43.57 (39.30)
        8:22.23 (38.66)     9:01.20 (38.97)     9:40.84 (39.64)    10:19.54 (38.70)
       10:59.28 (39.74)    11:40.12 (40.84)    12:19.98 (39.86)    12:59.21 (39.23)
       13:39.51 (40.30)    14:19.68 (40.17)    15:00.21 (40.53)    15:40.08 (39.87)
       16:18.71 (38.63)    16:57.95 (39.24)    17:37.32 (39.37)    18:17.21 (39.89)
       18:56.61 (39.40)    19:35.74 (39.13)    20:13.45 (37.71)    20:52.06 (38.61)
       21:25.22 (33.16)
  2 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                   NT   21:43.91  
                  33.02     1:10.61 (37.59)     1:49.90 (39.29)     2:28.98 (39.08)
        3:08.88 (39.90)     3:47.96 (39.08)     4:26.34 (38.38)     5:06.17 (39.83)
        5:45.37 (39.20)     6:24.45 (39.08)     7:04.52 (40.07)     7:43.95 (39.43)
        8:24.12 (40.17)     9:03.97 (39.85)     9:42.97 (39.00)    10:22.16 (39.19)
       11:02.26 (40.10)    11:42.67 (40.41)    12:23.23 (40.56)    13:03.13 (39.90)
       13:43.29 (40.16)    14:23.59 (40.30)    15:04.36 (40.77)    15:44.31 (39.95)
       16:24.76 (40.45)    17:05.73 (40.97)    17:45.81 (40.08)    18:26.10 (40.29)
       19:06.45 (40.35)    19:46.37 (39.92)    20:26.49 (40.12)    21:05.98 (39.49)
       21:43.91 (37.93)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nestler, Maura K          11 PATS-MR                   NT    5:52.23  
                  35.39     1:19.48 (44.09)     2:04.23 (44.75)     2:47.89 (43.66)
        3:38.16 (50.27)     4:28.63 (50.47)     5:11.01 (42.38)     5:52.23 (41.22)
  2 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:00.61  
                  39.11     1:29.64 (50.53)     2:14.75 (45.11)     2:59.92 (45.17)
        3:50.30 (50.38)     4:42.78 (52.48)     5:22.08 (39.30)     6:00.61 (38.53)
  3 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:04.86  
                  36.73   2:10.39 (1:33.66)     2:55.88 (45.49)     3:47.98 (52.10)
        4:40.80 (52.82)     5:23.63 (42.83)     6:05.05 (41.42)         6:04.86 ( )
  4 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:06.99  
                  39.80     1:35.46 (55.66)     2:20.24 (44.78)     3:03.03 (42.79)
        3:57.09 (54.06)     4:50.26 (53.17)     5:29.44 (39.18)     6:06.99 (37.55)
  5 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:08.15  
                  38.50     1:30.90 (52.40)     2:17.83 (46.93)     3:05.23 (47.40)
        3:57.91 (52.68)     4:51.82 (53.91)     5:30.78 (38.96)     6:08.15 (37.37)
 -- Carano, Mylie             12 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  37.64     1:30.15 (52.51)     2:15.46 (45.31)     3:00.34 (44.88)
        3:50.85 (50.51)     4:42.43 (51.58)     5:27.12 (44.69)          DQ (42.04)
 -- Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               7:00.99         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Clare           13 SCY-NJ               6:10.88    5:57.68  
                  31.51     1:07.62 (36.11)     1:43.70 (36.08)     2:21.32 (37.62)
        2:57.45 (36.13)     3:34.41 (36.96)     4:10.89 (36.48)     4:47.40 (36.51)
        5:22.67 (35.27)     5:57.68 (35.01)                                        
  2 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               5:41.11    6:01.57  
                  30.56     1:05.39 (34.83)     1:42.11 (36.72)     2:19.56 (37.45)
        2:56.43 (36.87)     3:33.94 (37.51)     4:10.34 (36.40)     4:48.53 (38.19)
        5:26.44 (37.91)     6:01.57 (35.13)                                        
  3 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              6:33.32    6:23.35  
                  33.70     1:11.42 (37.72)     1:49.52 (38.10)     2:27.21 (37.69)
        3:06.18 (38.97)     3:45.79 (39.61)     4:26.23 (40.44)     5:06.15 (39.92)
        5:46.14 (39.99)     6:23.35 (37.21)                                        
  4 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              6:50.43    6:27.51  
                  32.32     1:10.36 (38.04)     1:49.67 (39.31)     2:28.85 (39.18)
        3:08.37 (39.52)     3:48.92 (40.55)     4:28.85 (39.93)     5:09.23 (40.38)
        5:49.67 (40.44)     6:27.51 (37.84)                                        
  5 Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ               6:22.34    6:28.23  
                  34.79     1:13.34 (38.55)     1:52.43 (39.09)     2:31.90 (39.47)
        3:11.71 (39.81)     3:51.54 (39.83)     4:31.25 (39.71)     5:10.90 (39.65)
        5:50.68 (39.78)     6:28.23 (37.55)                                        
  6 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              6:50.00    6:28.63  
                  34.63     1:13.11 (38.48)     1:50.83 (37.72)     2:30.57 (39.74)
        3:09.77 (39.20)     3:48.75 (38.98)     4:29.01 (40.26)     5:07.71 (38.70)
        5:49.51 (41.80)     6:28.63 (39.12)                                        
  7 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              6:19.21    6:33.44  
                  33.37     1:10.92 (37.55)     1:50.55 (39.63)     2:32.00 (41.45)
        3:12.87 (40.87)     3:54.28 (41.41)     4:34.83 (40.55)     5:14.59 (39.76)
        5:54.30 (39.71)     6:33.44 (39.14)                                        
  8 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               6:33.00    6:38.94  
                  34.17     1:12.41 (38.24)     1:51.99 (39.58)     2:32.90 (40.91)
        3:14.07 (41.17)     3:55.58 (41.51)     4:37.63 (42.05)     5:18.93 (41.30)
        5:59.94 (41.01)     6:38.94 (39.00)                                        
  9 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              7:06.73    6:55.28  
                2:45.95   6:55.28 (4:09.33)                                        
 10 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              6:37.96    7:04.14  
                  34.90     1:15.21 (40.31)     1:57.76 (42.55)     2:41.56 (43.80)
        3:26.15 (44.59)     4:09.28 (43.13)     4:53.04 (43.76)     5:37.93 (44.89)
        6:22.31 (44.38)     7:04.14 (41.83)                                        
 11 Lockward, Rebeca P        13 Barracudas-MR        7:54.74    7:09.22  
                  37.51     1:19.90 (42.39)     2:03.04 (43.14)     2:47.16 (44.12)
        3:31.96 (44.80)     4:16.00 (44.04)     5:00.28 (44.28)     5:45.26 (44.98)
        6:29.41 (44.15)     7:09.22 (39.81)                                        
 12 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    7:15.78  
                  37.90     1:20.80 (42.90)     2:05.17 (44.37)     2:49.76 (44.59)
        3:34.82 (45.06)     4:19.39 (44.57)     5:05.05 (45.66)     5:49.77 (44.72)
        6:33.53 (43.76)     7:15.78 (42.25)                                        
 13 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              7:02.46    7:25.85  
                  38.11     1:22.75 (44.64)     2:07.75 (45.00)     2:53.99 (46.24)
        3:38.93 (44.94)     4:25.71 (46.78)     5:11.96 (46.25)     5:59.16 (47.20)
        6:45.61 (46.45)     7:25.85 (40.24)                                        
 14 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:36.62  
                  38.56     1:22.03 (43.47)     2:06.26 (44.23)     2:52.74 (46.48)
      4:27.79 (1:35.05)     5:16.28 (48.49)     6:03.76 (47.48)     6:51.78 (48.02)
        7:36.71 (44.93)         7:36.62 ( )                                        
 15 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    7:39.58  
                  42.79     1:28.71 (45.92)     2:15.74 (47.03)     3:03.24 (47.50)
        3:50.41 (47.17)     4:36.86 (46.45)     5:24.41 (47.55)     6:11.07 (46.66)
        6:57.81 (46.74)     7:39.58 (41.77)                                        
 16 Galgano, Sophie G         14 WSSC-MR              7:10.00    7:43.64  
                1:22.26   2:55.17 (1:32.91)     3:42.86 (47.69)   6:57.13 (3:14.27)
        7:43.83 (46.70)         7:43.64 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR 17:29.35   17:25.48  
                  29.54     1:01.13 (31.59)     1:33.26 (32.13)     2:05.23 (31.97)
        2:37.36 (32.13)     3:09.11 (31.75)     3:41.37 (32.26)     4:13.43 (32.06)
        4:45.43 (32.00)     5:17.50 (32.07)     5:49.41 (31.91)     6:21.44 (32.03)
        6:53.24 (31.80)     7:24.92 (31.68)     7:57.01 (32.09)     8:28.98 (31.97)
        9:00.51 (31.53)     9:32.14 (31.63)    10:03.84 (31.70)    10:35.42 (31.58)
       11:07.12 (31.70)    11:39.02 (31.90)    12:10.33 (31.31)    12:42.13 (31.80)
       13:14.16 (32.03)    13:46.11 (31.95)    14:17.95 (31.84)    14:49.59 (31.64)
       15:21.53 (31.94)    15:53.10 (31.57)    16:24.53 (31.43)    16:55.92 (31.39)
       17:25.48 (29.56)
  2 Nikolic, Enza A           14 PATS-MR                   NT   21:06.47  
                  36.47     1:15.45 (38.98)     1:54.56 (39.11)     2:32.85 (38.29)
        3:11.19 (38.34)     3:49.24 (38.05)     4:28.26 (39.02)     5:06.82 (38.56)
        5:45.44 (38.62)     6:23.98 (38.54)     7:01.89 (37.91)     7:41.54 (39.65)
        8:20.46 (38.92)     8:59.11 (38.65)     9:37.74 (38.63)    10:16.38 (38.64)
       10:56.30 (39.92)    11:35.30 (39.00)    12:13.79 (38.49)    12:52.48 (38.69)
       13:31.03 (38.55)    14:09.03 (38.00)    14:47.12 (38.09)    15:25.33 (38.21)
       16:03.42 (38.09)    16:41.04 (37.62)    17:20.17 (39.13)    17:58.03 (37.86)
       18:36.41 (38.38)    19:14.58 (38.17)    19:52.87 (38.29)    20:31.45 (38.58)
       21:06.47 (35.02)
 -- Christy, Amber            13 SCY-NJ              22:46.85        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chenski, Emma S           14 PATS-MR              5:03.43    5:12.76  
                  31.52     1:08.88 (37.36)     1:48.90 (40.02)     2:29.94 (41.04)
        3:14.57 (44.63)     4:00.93 (46.36)     4:38.03 (37.10)     5:12.76 (34.73)
  2 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               5:06.38    5:13.97  
                  34.57     1:17.27 (42.70)     1:56.67 (39.40)     2:35.91 (39.24)
        3:19.68 (43.77)     4:03.26 (43.58)     4:39.73 (36.47)     5:13.97 (34.24)
  3 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              5:41.37    5:36.92  
                  35.07     1:17.38 (42.31)     1:59.43 (42.05)     2:41.81 (42.38)
        3:30.68 (48.87)     4:19.62 (48.94)     4:58.13 (38.51)     5:36.92 (38.79)
  4 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               6:05.79    5:49.72  
                  38.23     1:21.46 (43.23)     2:05.92 (44.46)     2:50.08 (44.16)
        3:39.58 (49.50)     4:29.80 (50.22)     5:10.52 (40.72)     5:49.72 (39.20)
 -- Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              6:22.52         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               5:29.21    5:39.82  
                  30.18     1:03.73 (33.55)     1:38.66 (34.93)     2:13.78 (35.12)
        2:48.69 (34.91)     3:23.32 (34.63)     3:58.03 (34.71)     4:32.37 (34.34)
        5:07.18 (34.81)     5:39.82 (32.64)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              5:55.02    5:48.86  
                  31.69     1:07.60 (35.91)     1:42.96 (35.36)     2:17.24 (34.28)
        2:53.80 (36.56)     3:29.71 (35.91)     4:04.56 (34.85)     4:40.02 (35.46)
        5:15.16 (35.14)     5:48.86 (33.70)                                        
  3 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               5:48.61    5:56.13  
                  31.85     1:06.69 (34.84)     1:42.61 (35.92)     2:18.62 (36.01)
        2:55.07 (36.45)     3:31.59 (36.52)     4:07.93 (36.34)     4:44.32 (36.39)
        5:20.51 (36.19)     5:56.13 (35.62)                                        
  4 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              5:58.67    6:00.66  
                  31.25     1:07.59 (36.34)     1:44.05 (36.46)     2:22.04 (37.99)
        2:57.66 (35.62)     3:35.74 (38.08)     4:12.92 (37.18)   5:26.85 (1:13.93)
        6:01.03 (34.18)         6:00.66 ( )                                        
  5 Lovett, Catie C           15 SCY-NJ               6:05.75    6:17.28  
                  32.19     1:09.07 (36.88)     1:47.65 (38.58)     2:26.40 (38.75)
        3:05.24 (38.84)     3:43.95 (38.71)     4:22.89 (38.94)     5:01.36 (38.47)
        5:39.82 (38.46)     6:17.28 (37.46)                                        
  6 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              6:37.39    6:26.46  
                  33.55     1:11.48 (37.93)     1:50.72 (39.24)     2:30.39 (39.67)
        3:09.66 (39.27)     3:49.61 (39.95)     4:29.38 (39.77)     5:10.04 (40.66)
        5:48.74 (38.70)     6:26.46 (37.72)                                        
  7 Andros, Grace E           15 NDAC-MR              7:37.38    7:06.59  
                  36.50   7:06.65 (6:30.15)     7:50.11 (43.46)         7:06.59 ( )
 -- Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              6:21.07         NS  
 -- Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              6:30.00         NS  
 -- Biskup, Colleen G         15 NDAC-MR              6:46.61         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR              20:24.03   20:13.74  
                1:10.48     1:48.48 (38.00)     2:26.68 (38.20)     3:04.23 (37.55)
        3:41.36 (37.13)     4:19.26 (37.90)     4:56.88 (37.62)     5:34.49 (37.61)
        6:12.13 (37.64)     6:49.72 (37.59)     7:26.69 (36.97)     8:04.19 (37.50)
        8:41.16 (36.97)     9:18.22 (37.06)     9:55.42 (37.20)    10:32.43 (37.01)
       11:09.20 (36.77)    11:46.11 (36.91)    12:22.43 (36.32)    12:59.13 (36.70)
       13:35.56 (36.43)    14:11.89 (36.33)    14:47.84 (35.95)    15:24.77 (36.93)
       16:00.89 (36.12)    16:37.62 (36.73)    17:14.83 (37.21)    17:50.75 (35.92)
       18:26.88 (36.13)    19:03.07 (36.19)    19:39.04 (35.97)    20:13.74 (34.70)
           20:13.74 ( )
  2 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR             19:40.64   20:20.54  
                  32.88     1:09.27 (36.39)     1:46.20 (36.93)     2:23.46 (37.26)
        3:00.47 (37.01)     3:37.52 (37.05)     4:15.16 (37.64)     4:51.69 (36.53)
        5:28.51 (36.82)     6:05.25 (36.74)     6:42.37 (37.12)     7:19.69 (37.32)
        7:57.30 (37.61)     8:34.71 (37.41)     9:12.32 (37.61)     9:49.99 (37.67)
       10:27.26 (37.27)    11:05.59 (38.33)    11:43.33 (37.74)    12:20.60 (37.27)
       12:57.95 (37.35)    13:34.51 (36.56)    14:11.42 (36.91)    14:48.32 (36.90)
       15:25.05 (36.73)    16:02.47 (37.42)    16:39.88 (37.41)    17:17.58 (37.70)
       17:55.37 (37.79)    18:32.36 (36.99)    19:08.36 (36.00)    19:45.11 (36.75)
       20:20.54 (35.43)
  3 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR             21:10.27   21:23.80  
                  32.95     1:09.36 (36.41)     1:46.73 (37.37)     2:24.30 (37.57)
        3:01.74 (37.44)     3:39.16 (37.42)     4:17.21 (38.05)     4:55.25 (38.04)
        5:34.07 (38.82)     6:13.12 (39.05)     6:51.77 (38.65)     7:30.82 (39.05)
        8:10.25 (39.43)     8:49.22 (38.97)     9:28.68 (39.46)    10:08.21 (39.53)
       10:47.71 (39.50)    11:26.95 (39.24)    12:06.14 (39.19)    12:45.69 (39.55)
       13:25.26 (39.57)    14:05.27 (40.01)    14:44.62 (39.35)    15:24.52 (39.90)
       16:04.08 (39.56)    16:43.82 (39.74)    17:24.10 (40.28)    18:04.53 (40.43)
       18:44.81 (40.28)    19:25.52 (40.71)    20:05.64 (40.12)    20:45.61 (39.97)
       21:23.80 (38.19)
  4 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR                   NT   22:31.05  
                  36.14     1:16.91 (40.77)     1:58.13 (41.22)     2:39.46 (41.33)
        3:20.82 (41.36)     4:02.54 (41.72)     4:44.46 (41.92)     5:26.33 (41.87)
        6:08.16 (41.83)     6:50.14 (41.98)     7:31.12 (40.98)     8:12.34 (41.22)
        8:53.10 (40.76)     9:34.28 (41.18)    10:15.60 (41.32)    10:56.72 (41.12)
       11:37.87 (41.15)    12:18.56 (40.69)    13:00.20 (41.64)    13:41.47 (41.27)
       14:22.97 (41.50)    15:04.39 (41.42)    15:45.74 (41.35)    16:26.96 (41.22)
       17:08.00 (41.04)    17:49.23 (41.23)    18:30.52 (41.29)    19:11.94 (41.42)
       19:53.30 (41.36)    20:33.98 (40.68)    21:13.49 (39.51)    21:53.13 (39.64)
       22:31.05 (37.92)
  5 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR                   NT   23:04.68  
                  35.53     1:15.78 (40.25)     1:57.41 (41.63)     2:38.40 (40.99)
        3:20.53 (42.13)     4:02.56 (42.03)     4:44.38 (41.82)     5:26.13 (41.75)
        6:08.29 (42.16)     6:50.43 (42.14)     7:32.15 (41.72)     8:13.80 (41.65)
        8:56.42 (42.62)     9:38.80 (42.38)    10:21.30 (42.50)    11:04.40 (43.10)
       11:47.04 (42.64)    12:29.32 (42.28)    13:12.04 (42.72)    13:55.14 (43.10)
       14:38.19 (43.05)    15:20.95 (42.76)    16:03.66 (42.71)    16:45.90 (42.24)
       17:28.14 (42.24)    18:11.54 (43.40)    18:54.12 (42.58)    19:36.69 (42.57)
       20:19.08 (42.39)    21:01.45 (42.37)    21:43.69 (42.24)    22:24.50 (40.81)
       23:04.68 (40.18)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               4:50.47    5:01.47  
                  32.31     1:10.65 (38.34)     1:47.26 (36.61)     2:23.90 (36.64)
        3:08.35 (44.45)     3:53.95 (45.60)     4:28.31 (34.36)     5:01.47 (33.16)
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               4:54.31    5:09.31  
                  30.69     1:06.66 (35.97)     1:48.73 (42.07)     2:27.86 (39.13)
        3:13.14 (45.28)     3:58.49 (45.35)     4:34.33 (35.84)     5:09.31 (34.98)
  3 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               5:08.24    5:12.80  
                  33.33     1:11.35 (38.02)     1:50.43 (39.08)     2:29.44 (39.01)
        3:15.45 (46.01)     4:01.91 (46.46)     4:38.23 (36.32)     5:12.80 (34.57)
  4 Storrs, Mackenzie E       16 NDAC-MR              5:20.11    5:41.51  
                  33.82     1:17.10 (43.28)     2:01.77 (44.67)     2:45.38 (43.61)
        3:32.45 (47.07)     4:20.98 (48.53)     5:02.67 (41.69)     5:41.51 (38.84)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              7:23.28    6:52.08  
                  36.07     1:17.13 (41.06)     1:59.41 (42.28)     2:42.28 (42.87)
        3:24.56 (42.28)     4:06.63 (42.07)     4:49.39 (42.76)     5:31.81 (42.42)
        6:12.93 (41.12)     6:52.08 (39.15)                                        
  2 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              6:48.07    6:58.65  
                  34.97     1:15.94 (40.97)     1:58.50 (42.56)     2:40.77 (42.27)
        3:24.69 (43.92)     4:08.63 (43.94)     4:52.48 (43.85)     5:35.21 (42.73)
        6:18.54 (43.33)     6:58.65 (40.11)                                        
  3 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        8:29.31    7:12.30  
                  36.26     1:19.76 (43.50)     2:05.31 (45.55)     2:49.58 (44.27)
        3:34.97 (45.39)     4:19.14 (44.17)     5:03.52 (44.38)     5:48.45 (44.93)
        6:31.75 (43.30)     7:12.30 (40.55)                                        
  4 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                   NT    7:48.98  
                  41.18     1:28.00 (46.82)     2:15.05 (47.05)     3:03.66 (48.61)
        3:52.61 (48.95)     4:40.29 (47.68)     5:29.52 (49.23)     6:17.52 (48.00)
        7:04.14 (46.62)     7:48.98 (44.84)                                        
  5 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR                   NT    9:26.15  
                  49.26     1:49.14 (59.88)   3:47.14 (1:58.00)     4:44.20 (57.06)
        5:40.85 (56.65)     6:38.67 (57.82)     7:38.62 (59.95)     8:33.34 (54.72)
        9:26.38 (53.04)         9:26.15 ( )                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:12.14  
                  37.27     1:22.06 (44.79)     2:09.27 (47.21)     2:56.11 (46.84)
        3:52.45 (56.34)     4:49.75 (57.30)     5:31.96 (42.21)     6:12.14 (40.18)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tripido, Gavin C          12 UN-MR                7:00.99    6:09.91  
                  33.35     1:10.77 (37.42)     1:48.10 (37.33)     2:25.94 (37.84)
        3:04.65 (38.71)     3:43.39 (38.74)     4:20.35 (36.96)     4:57.44 (37.09)
        5:35.10 (37.66)     6:09.91 (34.81)                                        
  2 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              6:06.92    6:13.53  
                  33.24     1:11.05 (37.81)     1:49.13 (38.08)     2:26.94 (37.81)
        3:05.23 (38.29)     3:43.71 (38.48)     4:21.83 (38.12)     4:59.97 (38.14)
        5:37.43 (37.46)     6:13.53 (36.10)                                        
  3 Postma, John E            12 SCY-NJ               6:52.89    6:21.72  
                  32.57     1:10.43 (37.86)     1:49.29 (38.86)     2:28.94 (39.65)
        3:08.37 (39.43)     3:48.55 (40.18)     4:29.01 (40.46)     5:08.42 (39.41)
        5:47.20 (38.78)     6:21.72 (34.52)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              7:45.00    6:39.06  
                  34.17     1:12.41 (38.24)     1:51.99 (39.58)     2:32.90 (40.91)
        3:14.07 (41.17)     3:55.58 (41.51)     4:37.63 (42.05)     5:18.93 (41.30)
        5:59.94 (41.01)     6:39.06 (39.12)                                        
  5 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR               7:00.99    6:44.01  
                  33.08     1:11.38 (38.30)     1:52.65 (41.27)     2:34.71 (42.06)
        3:16.25 (41.54)     3:58.96 (42.71)     4:42.01 (43.05)     5:25.02 (43.01)
        6:07.27 (42.25)     6:44.01 (36.74)                                        
  6 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              6:36.33    6:45.47  
                  34.92     1:15.94 (41.02)     1:58.24 (42.30)     2:40.42 (42.18)
        3:22.53 (42.11)     4:04.83 (42.30)     4:45.76 (40.93)     5:27.34 (41.58)
        6:08.26 (40.92)     6:45.47 (37.21)                                        
  7 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              7:18.88    7:09.35  
                  36.76   4:19.50 (3:42.74)   7:09.47 (2:49.97)     7:31.73 (22.26)
            7:09.35 ( )                                                            
  8 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR              7:38.76    7:29.59  
                  38.38     1:23.04 (44.66)     2:07.86 (44.82)     2:54.76 (46.90)
        3:40.59 (45.83)     4:26.90 (46.31)     5:13.93 (47.03)     6:00.95 (47.02)
        6:46.32 (45.37)     7:29.59 (43.27)                                        
  9 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    7:37.83  
                  40.05     1:24.88 (44.83)     2:11.45 (46.57)     2:58.96 (47.51)
        3:46.63 (47.67)     4:33.11 (46.48)     5:21.56 (48.45)     6:10.14 (48.58)
        6:55.90 (45.76)     7:37.83 (41.93)                                        
 10 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:46.93  
                  40.88     1:26.35 (45.47)     2:13.99 (47.64)     3:01.16 (47.17)
      4:38.53 (1:37.37)     5:26.82 (48.29)     6:14.12 (47.30)     7:03.19 (49.07)
        7:47.18 (43.99)         7:46.93 ( )                                        
 11 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    8:52.94  
                8:53.80     9:23.54 (29.74)         8:52.94 ( )                    
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR             19:55.78   19:49.80  
                  30.95     1:05.60 (34.65)     1:40.58 (34.98)     2:16.15 (35.57)
        2:52.15 (36.00)     3:28.16 (36.01)     4:04.07 (35.91)     4:39.83 (35.76)
        5:16.47 (36.64)     5:53.49 (37.02)     6:29.93 (36.44)     7:06.19 (36.26)
        7:42.66 (36.47)     8:18.81 (36.15)     8:55.66 (36.85)     9:31.83 (36.17)
       10:08.26 (36.43)    10:44.68 (36.42)    11:21.66 (36.98)    11:58.70 (37.04)
       12:35.78 (37.08)    13:12.07 (36.29)    13:48.14 (36.07)    14:24.98 (36.84)
       15:01.35 (36.37)    15:37.65 (36.30)    16:14.35 (36.70)    16:50.85 (36.50)
       17:27.62 (36.77)    18:03.62 (36.00)    18:39.67 (36.05)    19:16.48 (36.81)
       19:49.80 (33.32)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              5:43.82    5:41.77  
                  41.41     1:29.66 (48.25)     2:12.05 (42.39)     2:54.70 (42.65)
        3:41.43 (46.73)     4:29.86 (48.43)     5:06.16 (36.30)     5:41.77 (35.61)
  2 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              6:00.00    5:49.55  
                  35.20     1:20.66 (45.46)     2:03.70 (43.04)     2:47.44 (43.74)
        3:37.87 (50.43)     4:29.02 (51.15)     5:10.60 (41.58)     5:49.55 (38.95)
  3 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:00.89  
                  36.34     1:21.62 (45.28)     2:06.91 (45.29)     2:52.21 (45.30)
        3:43.32 (51.11)     4:34.87 (51.55)     5:19.36 (44.49)     6:00.89 (41.53)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR                5:15.82    5:11.48  
                  28.41       58.47 (30.06)     1:29.93 (31.46)     2:01.69 (31.76)
        2:33.89 (32.20)     3:06.51 (32.62)     3:39.29 (32.78)     4:10.50 (31.21)
        4:41.68 (31.18)     5:11.48 (29.80)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              5:17.05    5:27.93  
                  29.26     1:01.56 (32.30)     1:34.02 (32.46)     2:07.75 (33.73)
        2:42.07 (34.32)     3:15.86 (33.79)     3:49.26 (33.40)     4:22.41 (33.15)
        4:56.02 (33.61)     5:27.93 (31.91)                                        
  3 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              5:52.46    5:29.12  
                  28.49     1:00.73 (32.24)     1:34.04 (33.31)     2:07.94 (33.90)
        2:41.89 (33.95)     3:15.96 (34.07)     3:49.49 (33.53)     4:23.62 (34.13)
        4:57.43 (33.81)     5:29.12 (31.69)                                        
  4 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              5:45.77    5:41.87  
                  29.34     1:02.52 (33.18)     1:37.33 (34.81)     2:12.74 (35.41)
        2:48.34 (35.60)     3:24.65 (36.31)     4:00.03 (35.38)     4:35.61 (35.58)
        5:10.73 (35.12)     5:41.87 (31.14)                                        
  5 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        5:42.99    5:41.96  
                  29.04     1:03.04 (34.00)     1:38.82 (35.78)     2:14.96 (36.14)
        2:51.40 (36.44)     3:25.25 (33.85)     3:59.41 (34.16)     4:33.70 (34.29)
        5:08.61 (34.91)     5:41.96 (33.35)                                        
  6 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              6:27.43    6:03.46  
                  30.08     1:04.13 (34.05)     1:40.85 (36.72)     2:18.74 (37.89)
        2:57.31 (38.57)     3:35.47 (38.16)     4:14.27 (38.80)     4:52.57 (38.30)
        5:30.78 (38.21)     6:03.46 (32.68)                                        
  7 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                6:30.99    6:06.95  
                  33.29     1:11.05 (37.76)     1:48.58 (37.53)     2:26.89 (38.31)
        3:04.78 (37.89)     3:43.09 (38.31)     4:19.71 (36.62)     4:57.51 (37.80)
        5:34.75 (37.24)     6:06.95 (32.20)                                        
  8 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              6:16.19    6:07.01  
                  32.08     1:09.08 (37.00)     1:47.06 (37.98)     2:24.28 (37.22)
        3:02.23 (37.95)     3:39.49 (37.26)     4:18.45 (38.96)     4:55.24 (36.79)
        5:31.91 (36.67)     6:07.01 (35.10)                                        
  9 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              6:17.52    6:12.82  
                  31.73     1:07.67 (35.94)     1:45.38 (37.71)     2:24.61 (39.23)
        3:03.29 (38.68)     3:42.03 (38.74)     4:20.82 (38.79)     4:59.52 (38.70)
        5:38.10 (38.58)     6:12.82 (34.72)                                        
 10 Schweppe, Otto W          14 NDAC-MR              6:10.78    6:13.57  
                  31.46     1:07.00 (35.54)     1:44.88 (37.88)     2:22.99 (38.11)
        3:03.13 (40.14)     3:41.86 (38.73)     4:21.21 (39.35)     5:00.30 (39.09)
        5:38.79 (38.49)     6:13.57 (34.78)                                        
 11 Pacholarz, Jacob J        13 SCY-NJ               6:25.89    6:15.88  
                  31.59     1:07.61 (36.02)     1:45.76 (38.15)     2:24.48 (38.72)
        3:03.28 (38.80)     3:42.11 (38.83)     4:20.89 (38.78)     5:00.27 (39.38)
        5:39.58 (39.31)     6:15.88 (36.30)                                        
 12 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              6:56.56    6:31.39  
                  32.61     1:10.07 (37.46)     1:48.71 (38.64)     2:29.10 (40.39)
        3:10.22 (41.12)     3:51.24 (41.02)     4:33.06 (41.82)     5:13.41 (40.35)
        5:53.97 (40.56)     6:31.39 (37.42)                                        
 13 Elmassalemah, Iad K       14 NDAC-MR              7:31.46    6:58.33  
                  34.96     1:15.71 (40.75)     1:59.15 (43.44)     2:43.80 (44.65)
        3:28.66 (44.86)   4:54.32 (1:25.66)     5:37.61 (43.29)     6:19.48 (41.87)
        6:58.86 (39.38)         6:58.33 ( )                                        
 14 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    7:15.76  
                  36.18     1:18.27 (42.09)     2:02.77 (44.50)     2:48.10 (45.33)
        3:32.60 (44.50)     4:17.32 (44.72)     5:03.04 (45.72)     5:48.66 (45.62)
        6:34.57 (45.91)     7:15.76 (41.19)                                        
 -- Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               5:42.12         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pae, Jay J                13 UN-MR               17:53.70   17:42.15  
                  29.62     1:01.19 (31.57)     1:33.22 (32.03)     2:05.63 (32.41)
        2:37.39 (31.76)     3:09.64 (32.25)     3:42.07 (32.43)     4:14.45 (32.38)
        4:47.06 (32.61)     5:19.75 (32.69)     5:52.47 (32.72)     6:25.04 (32.57)
        6:57.80 (32.76)     7:30.16 (32.36)     8:02.51 (32.35)     8:35.08 (32.57)
        9:07.76 (32.68)     9:39.94 (32.18)    10:12.03 (32.09)    10:44.85 (32.82)
       11:16.57 (31.72)    11:48.35 (31.78)    12:21.27 (32.92)    12:53.67 (32.40)
       13:26.00 (32.33)    13:58.40 (32.40)    14:30.42 (32.02)    15:03.20 (32.78)
       15:36.40 (33.20)    16:09.03 (32.63)    16:41.58 (32.55)    17:12.79 (31.21)
       17:42.15 (29.36)
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR             19:17.57   19:31.14  
                  30.69     1:04.50 (33.81)     1:39.53 (35.03)     2:14.44 (34.91)
        2:49.85 (35.41)     3:25.13 (35.28)     4:00.04 (34.91)     4:35.63 (35.59)
        5:11.78 (36.15)     5:47.88 (36.10)     6:24.04 (36.16)     6:59.63 (35.59)
        7:35.65 (36.02)     8:11.55 (35.90)     8:47.78 (36.23)     9:23.97 (36.19)
       10:00.17 (36.20)    10:36.46 (36.29)    11:12.64 (36.18)    11:48.87 (36.23)
       12:25.15 (36.28)    13:01.47 (36.32)    13:37.43 (35.96)    14:13.41 (35.98)
       14:49.05 (35.64)    15:25.31 (36.26)    16:01.22 (35.91)    16:37.03 (35.81)
       17:12.48 (35.45)    17:47.59 (35.11)    18:22.80 (35.21)    18:57.94 (35.14)
       19:31.14 (33.20)
  3 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR             20:22.16   20:06.28  
                  31.88     1:08.29 (36.41)     1:45.45 (37.16)     2:22.61 (37.16)
        2:59.92 (37.31)     3:38.23 (38.31)     4:16.57 (38.34)     4:55.03 (38.46)
        5:32.86 (37.83)     6:10.54 (37.68)     6:47.71 (37.17)     7:25.48 (37.77)
        8:03.28 (37.80)     8:41.12 (37.84)     9:17.83 (36.71)     9:54.84 (37.01)
       10:32.88 (38.04)    11:10.21 (37.33)    11:47.47 (37.26)    12:23.93 (36.46)
       13:00.74 (36.81)    13:36.81 (36.07)    14:12.40 (35.59)    14:49.41 (37.01)
       15:25.62 (36.21)    16:02.09 (36.47)    16:38.44 (36.35)    17:14.21 (35.77)
       17:49.86 (35.65)    18:25.11 (35.25)    19:00.64 (35.53)    19:35.25 (34.61)
       20:06.28 (31.03)
  4 Kane, JJ J                13 SCY-NJ              21:30.89   22:05.62  
                  30.36     1:05.81 (35.45)     1:44.90 (39.09)     2:22.95 (38.05)
        3:02.59 (39.64)     3:41.91 (39.32)     4:21.99 (40.08)     5:03.97 (41.98)
        5:45.67 (41.70)     6:26.51 (40.84)     7:07.01 (40.50)     7:46.87 (39.86)
        8:27.73 (40.86)     9:09.52 (41.79)     9:50.83 (41.31)    10:31.67 (40.84)
       11:12.09 (40.42)    11:52.37 (40.28)    12:33.54 (41.17)    13:14.46 (40.92)
       13:56.01 (41.55)    14:37.70 (41.69)    15:19.17 (41.47)    16:00.69 (41.52)
       16:39.03 (38.34)    17:19.18 (40.15)  18:42.46 (1:23.28)    19:24.65 (42.19)
       20:04.82 (40.17)    20:45.84 (41.02)    21:25.97 (40.13)    22:05.60 (39.63)
        22:05.62 (0.02)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L        14 PATS-MR              5:18.34    4:47.58  
                  29.87     1:04.71 (34.84)     1:42.05 (37.34)     2:18.58 (36.53)
        2:59.82 (41.24)     3:41.72 (41.90)     4:15.94 (34.22)     4:47.58 (31.64)
  2 Choi, Ethan Y             14 UN-MR                6:45.99    5:26.79  
                  35.49     1:17.89 (42.40)     2:00.83 (42.94)     2:43.70 (42.87)
        3:28.68 (44.98)     4:12.78 (44.10)     4:51.81 (39.03)     5:26.79 (34.98)
  3 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              5:43.72    5:33.56  
                  35.65     1:18.24 (42.59)     2:00.84 (42.60)     2:44.16 (43.32)
        3:33.60 (49.44)     4:23.67 (50.07)     5:00.36 (36.69)     5:33.56 (33.20)
  4 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              5:45.40    5:34.25  
                  36.48     1:20.52 (44.04)     2:01.99 (41.47)     2:43.29 (41.30)
        3:34.95 (51.66)     4:24.32 (49.37)     5:00.71 (36.39)     5:34.25 (33.54)
 -- Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               5:07.48         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               5:03.98    4:58.25  
                  27.46       57.32 (29.86)     1:27.93 (30.61)     1:58.76 (30.83)
        2:29.34 (30.58)     2:59.92 (30.58)     3:30.10 (30.18)     4:00.40 (30.30)
        4:30.00 (29.60)     4:58.25 (28.25)                                        
  2 Pietraszka, Ryan R        17 AGMV-MR              5:06.24    5:11.98  
                  26.75       56.47 (29.72)     1:27.10 (30.63)     1:58.52 (31.42)
        2:31.49 (32.97)     3:03.86 (32.37)     3:36.41 (32.55)     4:08.69 (32.28)
        4:41.13 (32.44)     5:11.98 (30.85)                                        
  3 Volaski, Phill J          17 PATS-MR              5:11.43    5:20.81  
                  28.57       58.86 (30.29)     1:30.64 (31.78)     2:02.92 (32.28)
        2:35.29 (32.37)     3:08.19 (32.90)     3:41.15 (32.96)     4:14.58 (33.43)
        4:47.85 (33.27)     5:20.81 (32.96)                                        
  4 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               4:58.92    5:24.72  
                  29.06     1:01.07 (32.01)     1:33.99 (32.92)     2:07.62 (33.63)
        2:40.95 (33.33)     3:14.28 (33.33)     3:47.61 (33.33)     4:20.72 (33.11)
        4:53.54 (32.82)     5:24.72 (31.18)                                        
  5 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               5:21.26    5:26.43  
                  28.25     1:00.43 (32.18)     1:33.59 (33.16)     2:06.89 (33.30)
        2:39.90 (33.01)     3:13.55 (33.65)     3:47.29 (33.74)     4:20.26 (32.97)
        4:54.32 (34.06)     5:26.43 (32.11)                                        
  6 Colfax, Owen R            15 AGMV-MR              6:01.22    5:28.97  
                  29.22     1:01.73 (32.51)     1:35.21 (33.48)     2:09.53 (34.32)
        2:44.02 (34.49)     3:17.96 (33.94)     3:51.25 (33.29)     4:25.33 (34.08)
        4:58.26 (32.93)     5:28.97 (30.71)                                        
  7 Pagel, Jack W             15 PATS-MR              5:19.55    5:30.21  
                  27.61       59.34 (31.73)     1:32.52 (33.18)     2:05.85 (33.33)
        2:40.14 (34.29)     3:14.63 (34.49)     3:49.05 (34.42)     4:23.56 (34.51)
        4:57.81 (34.25)     5:30.21 (32.40)                                        
  8 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               5:09.70    5:35.31  
                  28.64     1:01.20 (32.56)     1:34.75 (33.55)     2:09.62 (34.87)
        2:44.10 (34.48)     3:18.96 (34.86)     3:53.45 (34.49)     4:27.57 (34.12)
        5:02.08 (34.51)     5:35.31 (33.23)                                        
  9 Danaher, William T        15 AGMV-MR              5:45.36    5:38.35  
                  29.00     1:01.70 (32.70)     1:36.51 (34.81)     2:11.45 (34.94)
        2:46.15 (34.70)     3:20.93 (34.78)     3:56.23 (35.30)     4:31.16 (34.93)
        5:05.51 (34.35)     5:38.35 (32.84)                                        
 10 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              5:50.22    5:46.44  
                  28.51     1:01.55 (33.04)     1:35.62 (34.07)     2:10.48 (34.86)
        2:45.86 (35.38)     3:22.39 (36.53)     3:58.63 (36.24)     4:35.27 (36.64)
        5:11.95 (36.68)     5:46.44 (34.49)                                        
 11 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        5:57.78    6:04.75  
                  30.24     1:06.28 (36.04)     1:44.93 (38.65)     2:23.33 (38.40)
        3:01.25 (37.92)     3:38.55 (37.30)     4:16.61 (38.06)     4:54.19 (37.58)
        5:30.73 (36.54)     6:04.75 (34.02)                                        
 12 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    6:33.59  
                1:09.91     1:49.13 (39.22)   3:51.79 (2:02.66)   5:55.37 (2:03.58)
        6:33.71 (38.34)     6:52.32 (18.61)     7:10.49 (18.17)   8:51.50 (1:41.01)
            6:33.59 ( )                                                            
 13 White, Liam E             17 PATS-MR              6:21.98    6:37.21  
                  32.79     1:10.53 (37.74)     1:50.84 (40.31)     2:31.56 (40.72)
        3:12.84 (41.28)     3:54.94 (42.10)     4:36.40 (41.46)     5:18.12 (41.72)
        5:58.83 (40.71)     6:37.21 (38.38)                                        
 14 Bonnick, Zail J           16 WSSC-MR              6:28.66    6:42.44  
                  31.12     1:06.50 (35.38)     1:45.27 (38.77)     2:25.79 (40.52)
        3:07.75 (41.96)   4:34.54 (1:26.79)     5:18.24 (43.70)   6:42.55 (1:24.31)
            6:42.44 ( )                                                            
 -- Demis, Alex J             15 HAWK-AD              5:25.13         NS  
 -- Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               5:23.99         NS  
 -- Roberts, Luke P           15 HAWK-AD              5:46.76         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR               16:05.37   17:30.22  
                  29.32     1:00.82 (31.50)     1:32.59 (31.77)     2:04.80 (32.21)
        2:36.60 (31.80)     3:08.68 (32.08)     3:40.72 (32.04)     4:12.91 (32.19)
        4:44.93 (32.02)     5:17.21 (32.28)     5:48.93 (31.72)     6:20.86 (31.93)
        6:52.58 (31.72)     7:24.49 (31.91)     7:56.21 (31.72)     8:28.05 (31.84)
        8:59.61 (31.56)     9:31.51 (31.90)    10:03.38 (31.87)    10:35.66 (32.28)
       11:07.58 (31.92)    11:39.62 (32.04)    12:11.54 (31.92)    12:43.45 (31.91)
       13:15.88 (32.43)    13:47.72 (31.84)    14:20.09 (32.37)    14:52.02 (31.93)
       15:24.05 (32.03)    15:56.18 (32.13)    16:28.21 (32.03)    16:59.44 (31.23)
       17:30.22 (30.78)
  2 Pacholarz, Michael F      16 SCY-NJ              17:45.89   17:55.63  
                  26.86       58.17 (31.31)     1:30.88 (32.71)     2:03.47 (32.59)
        2:36.11 (32.64)     3:08.47 (32.36)     3:41.11 (32.64)     4:13.44 (32.33)
        4:45.82 (32.38)     5:18.36 (32.54)     5:51.25 (32.89)     6:23.79 (32.54)
        6:56.40 (32.61)     7:29.35 (32.95)     8:02.36 (33.01)     8:35.21 (32.85)
        9:08.52 (33.31)     9:41.87 (33.35)    10:15.30 (33.43)    10:49.03 (33.73)
       11:22.19 (33.16)    11:55.29 (33.10)    12:28.91 (33.62)    13:02.04 (33.13)
       13:35.63 (33.59)    14:10.17 (34.54)    14:44.21 (34.04)    15:16.41 (32.20)
       15:48.91 (32.50)    16:20.89 (31.98)    16:53.80 (32.91)    17:26.23 (32.43)
       17:55.63 (29.40)
  3 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR              18:05.00   18:39.01  
                  29.69     1:02.17 (32.48)     1:35.37 (33.20)     2:09.04 (33.67)
        2:43.12 (34.08)     3:17.08 (33.96)     3:50.81 (33.73)     4:24.62 (33.81)
        4:59.20 (34.58)     5:33.33 (34.13)     6:07.20 (33.87)     6:41.28 (34.08)
        7:15.72 (34.44)     7:49.51 (33.79)     8:23.71 (34.20)     8:57.81 (34.10)
        9:32.09 (34.28)    10:06.14 (34.05)    10:40.65 (34.51)    11:15.12 (34.47)
       11:49.59 (34.47)    12:23.51 (33.92)    12:58.55 (35.04)    13:32.92 (34.37)
       14:07.54 (34.62)    14:41.68 (34.14)    15:16.63 (34.95)    15:50.86 (34.23)
       16:25.52 (34.66)    16:59.58 (34.06)    17:33.52 (33.94)    18:06.95 (33.43)
       18:39.01 (32.06)
  4 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR              21:30.99   18:49.63  
                  30.75     1:05.11 (34.36)     1:39.40 (34.29)     2:13.68 (34.28)
        2:48.61 (34.93)     3:23.36 (34.75)     3:58.29 (34.93)     4:33.32 (35.03)
        5:08.23 (34.91)     5:42.95 (34.72)     6:17.72 (34.77)     6:52.40 (34.68)
        7:27.01 (34.61)     8:01.82 (34.81)     8:36.67 (34.85)     9:11.29 (34.62)
        9:45.72 (34.43)    10:20.15 (34.43)    10:54.32 (34.17)    11:28.92 (34.60)
       12:03.30 (34.38)    12:37.67 (34.37)    13:11.89 (34.22)    13:46.48 (34.59)
       14:20.40 (33.92)    14:54.60 (34.20)    15:28.82 (34.22)    16:02.72 (33.90)
       16:37.33 (34.61)    17:10.87 (33.54)    17:44.65 (33.78)    18:17.77 (33.12)
       18:49.63 (31.86)
  5 Kane, Thomas M            15 SCY-NJ              19:45.89   19:33.19  
                  28.79     1:02.08 (33.29)     1:36.83 (34.75)     2:12.00 (35.17)
        2:47.37 (35.37)     3:23.38 (36.01)     3:59.22 (35.84)     4:35.20 (35.98)
        5:12.02 (36.82)     5:48.00 (35.98)     6:24.10 (36.10)     6:59.83 (35.73)
        7:36.11 (36.28)     8:12.57 (36.46)     8:48.90 (36.33)     9:25.71 (36.81)
       10:01.69 (35.98)    10:37.23 (35.54)    11:13.39 (36.16)    11:49.70 (36.31)
       12:25.04 (35.34)    13:00.88 (35.84)    13:36.86 (35.98)    14:12.12 (35.26)
       14:48.06 (35.94)    15:24.00 (35.94)    16:00.36 (36.36)    16:36.35 (35.99)
       17:12.43 (36.08)    17:47.77 (35.34)    18:23.41 (35.64)    18:58.46 (35.05)
       19:33.19 (34.73)
  6 Whalen, Jack Henry        16 CFJV-MR             18:30.00   20:20.90  
                  30.79     1:03.73 (32.94)     1:38.34 (34.61)     2:13.78 (35.44)
        2:48.77 (34.99)     3:24.15 (35.38)     3:59.82 (35.67)     4:35.93 (36.11)
        5:11.52 (35.59)     5:48.14 (36.62)                             7:41.76 ( )
        8:19.86 (38.10)     8:57.74 (37.88)     9:34.75 (37.01)                    
           10:50.97 ( )                            13:24.40 ( )                    
                               15:20.62 ( )                            17:15.89 ( )
       17:54.31 (38.42)    18:31.39 (37.08)    19:08.72 (37.33)    19:45.95 (37.23)
       20:20.90 (34.95)
 -- Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR              22:30.99         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              4:14.02    4:19.50  
                  27.87       59.21 (31.34)     1:33.98 (34.77)     2:07.81 (33.83)
        2:44.58 (36.77)     3:21.35 (36.77)     3:51.00 (29.65)     4:19.50 (28.50)
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 UN-MR                4:14.24    4:36.95  
                  28.77     1:02.21 (33.44)     1:39.15 (36.94)     2:14.70 (35.55)
        2:54.69 (39.99)     3:35.03 (40.34)     4:06.41 (31.38)     4:36.95 (30.54)
  3 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               4:31.35    4:43.63  
                4:46.20         4:43.63 ( )                                        
  4 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               4:37.75    4:47.65  
                  29.78     1:04.09 (34.31)     1:40.17 (36.08)     2:15.44 (35.27)
        2:58.28 (42.84)     3:41.02 (42.74)     4:15.17 (34.15)     4:47.65 (32.48)
  5 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               4:31.65    4:49.07  
                  30.79     1:07.26 (36.47)     1:43.25 (35.99)     2:18.56 (35.31)
        3:00.20 (41.64)     3:42.36 (42.16)     4:16.83 (34.47)     4:49.07 (32.24)
  6 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               5:09.71    5:00.50  
                  31.87     1:10.68 (38.81)     1:49.61 (38.93)     2:28.47 (38.86)
        3:09.72 (41.25)     3:52.44 (42.72)     4:28.23 (35.79)     5:00.50 (32.27)
  7 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              5:15.86    5:41.26  
                  31.51     1:10.11 (38.60)   2:38.91 (1:28.80)     3:27.10 (48.19)
        4:15.21 (48.11)     4:58.58 (43.37)     5:41.43 (42.85)         5:41.26 ( )
 -- Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               4:54.46         NS